Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/23/2017 11:50 AM
              2017 MR TVSC January Joust - 1/20/2017 to 1/22/2017              
                      TVSC, Sanction #: 170104 & 170152-T                      
                                 January Joust                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR                 15.76      15.69        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       15.59      15.88        
  3 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       17.07      15.90        
  4 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       16.09      16.14        
  5 Vandor, Ava                8 HYB-MR                 19.63      16.62        
  6 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       19.78      17.83        
  7 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR                 18.59      18.45        
  8 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 18.70      18.64        
  9 Nitzsche, Julia S          8 CSDC-MR                27.78      18.94        
 10 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    20.04      19.00        
 11 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR    20.18      19.38        
 12 Williamson, Samantha E     8 HYB-MR                 19.97      19.88        
 13 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       16.89      20.09        
 14 McGraime, Julia B          8 CSDC-MR                21.20      20.19        
 15 D'Alessio, Emelia D        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.03      20.32        
 16 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       20.21      20.46        
 17 Price, Caroline E          8 Three Village-MR       26.00      20.76        
 18 Surdi, Alexa N             6 Three Village-MR       23.00      21.13        
 19 Halliday, Amanda B         8 Three Village-MR       22.00      21.27        
 20 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      21.40        
 21 Tribble, Julianna R        8 Three Village-MR       21.21      21.45        
 22 Micena, Kallie *           8 Three Village-MR       24.00      21.62        
 23 Petkovits, Maria           8 HYB-MR                 22.34      21.75        
 24 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.24      21.87        
 25 Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      22.14        
 26 Lettieri, Ava T            7 CSDC-MR                27.78      22.75        
 27 Degeronimo, Abby M         8 Three Village-MR       26.00      22.77        
 28 Wang, Angela A             8 Three Village-MR       24.00      22.84        
 29 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR                 17.62      24.45        
 30 Rosenthal, Loren           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.65      24.63        
 31 Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR                26.22      24.81        
 32 Agnese, Anne S             8 Three Village-MR       19.00      25.01        
 33 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR                 20.39      25.65        
 34 Knight, Lucy I             6 EHY-MR                 26.62      26.46        
 35 Patel, Shreya              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      27.20        
 36 Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.74      27.45        
 37 Karakas, Dila N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.63      28.33        
 38 Petkovits, Arianna         8 HYB-MR                 31.25      29.02        
 39 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      30.09        
 40 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR    34.46      31.03        
 41 Fang, Sophia *             6 Three Village-MR       30.00      35.80        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       34.98      34.06        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR                 35.89      34.47        
  3 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       35.76      35.76        
  4 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       37.54      36.19        
  5 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       39.36      37.62        
  6 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      40.80        
  7 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       42.12      40.92        
  8 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       41.34      41.00        
  9 Nitzsche, Julia S          8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      41.56        
 10 Daniels, Elizabeth         8 EHY-MR                 50.00      42.23        
 11 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      42.41        
 12 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 45.02      43.01        
 13 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR    41.50      43.02        
 14 Williamson, Samantha E     8 HYB-MR                 46.99      43.19        
 15 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR                 49.11      44.04        
 16 D'Alessio, Emelia D        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.89      44.58        
 17 Micena, Kallie *           8 Three Village-MR       56.00      45.71        
 18 Prestigiacomo, Gianna      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      46.57        
 19 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR                 49.00      46.76        
 20 McGraime, Julia B          8 CSDC-MR                51.34      47.19        
 21 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.82      47.66        
 22 Tribble, Julianna R        8 Three Village-MR       48.94      48.27        
 23 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       47.29      49.07        
 24 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.64      50.38        
 25 Halliday, Amanda B         8 Three Village-MR       50.00      51.33        
 26 Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.38      51.44        
 27 Lettieri, Ava T            7 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      52.41        
 28 Surdi, Alexa N             6 Three Village-MR       50.00      52.45        
 29 Chan, Kaylee N             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      53.04        
 30 Petkovits, Maria           8 HYB-MR                 52.97      53.22        
 31 Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR                52.66      53.69        
 32 Wang, Angela A             8 Three Village-MR       54.00      53.93        
 33 Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                 55.00      54.51        
 34 Griffin, Ginger M          7 EHY-MR                 55.00      55.01        
 35 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR                 57.56      55.08        
 36 Price, Caroline E          8 Three Village-MR       52.00      55.33        
 37 Rosenthal, Loren           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82      55.64        
 38 Agnese, Anne S             8 Three Village-MR       50.00      57.34        
 39 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      58.64        
 40 Degeronimo, Abby M         8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:00.80        
 41 Knight, Lucy I             6 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:03.25        
 42 Karakas, Dila N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.36    1:03.34        
 43 Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:04.63        
 44 Petkovits, Arianna         8 HYB-MR               1:09.44    1:05.05        
 45 Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:06.26        
 46 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:06.44        
 47 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:07.09        
 48 Patel, Shreya              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.43    1:09.29        
 49 Hand, Emma M               7 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:29.86        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       15.00      18.28        
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       19.52      19.01        
  3 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR                 20.34      19.22        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       22.69      20.13        
  5 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       20.75      20.77        
  6 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    22.71      20.90        
  7 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       21.66      21.65        
  8 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 23.70      22.45        
  9 Daniels, Elizabeth         8 EHY-MR                 24.70      22.50        
 10 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    24.13      22.63        
 11 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      22.76        
 12 Williamson, Samantha E     8 HYB-MR                 25.71      23.21        
 13 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR                 26.04      23.28        
 14 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR                 24.57      23.32        
 15 Chan, Kaylee N             8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      23.81        
 16 Wang, Angela A             8 Three Village-MR       29.00      23.83        
 17 Petkovits, Maria           8 HYB-MR                 23.81      24.32        
 18 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      24.97        
 18 D'Alessio, Emelia D        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      24.97        
 20 Prestigiacomo, Gianna      8 Express Swimming-MR    27.37      25.03        
 20 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       25.02      25.03        
 22 Halliday, Amanda B         8 Three Village-MR       27.00      25.13        
 23 Nitzsche, Julia S          8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      25.15        
 24 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR                 26.02      25.39        
 25 Micena, Kallie *           8 Three Village-MR       28.00      25.72        
 25 McGraime, Julia B          8 CSDC-MR                33.90      25.72        
 27 Griffin, Ginger M          7 EHY-MR                 28.53      26.13        
 28 Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                 35.00      26.77        
 29 Surdi, Alexa N             6 Three Village-MR       29.00      27.26        
 30 Tribble, Julianna R        8 Three Village-MR       25.40      27.57        
 31 Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      27.77        
 32 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      27.81        
 33 Lettieri, Ava T            7 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      28.07        
 34 Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      28.27        
 35 Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.89        
 36 Petkovits, Arianna         8 HYB-MR                 35.44      29.81        
 37 Knight, Lucy I             6 EHY-MR                 30.96      30.12        
 38 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.54      30.19        
 39 Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR                29.81      30.21        
 40 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      30.87        
 41 Patel, Shreya              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.85      31.28        
 42 Hand, Emma M               7 EHY-MR                 33.51      32.21        
 43 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR    43.86      33.02        
 44 Karakas, Dila N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.76      33.90        
 45 Rosenthal, Loren           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      35.10        
 46 Degeronimo, Abby M         8 Three Village-MR       32.00      35.27        
 46 Agnese, Anne S             8 Three Village-MR       22.00      35.27        
 -- Price, Caroline E          8 Three Village-MR       28.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       41.38      40.11        
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       42.74      41.05        
  3 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       42.08      41.81        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       48.12      43.56        
  5 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       50.24      46.47        
  6 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       49.91      47.34        
  7 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.38      47.62        
  8 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 50.61      48.21        
  9 Wang, Angela A             8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      49.00        
 10 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR               1:02.46      53.74        
 11 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       53.66      53.93        
 12 D'Alessio, Emelia D        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.60      54.20        
 13 McGraime, Julia B          8 CSDC-MR              1:13.60      55.07        
 14 Petkovits, Maria           8 HYB-MR                 53.15      56.21        
 15 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.34      57.13        
 16 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR               1:04.66      58.08        
 17 Halliday, Amanda B         8 Three Village-MR       55.00      59.88        
 18 Surdi, Alexa N             6 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:02.77        
 19 Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR              1:03.39    1:03.40        
 20 Micena, Kallie *           8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:03.46        
 21 Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:03.62        
 22 Price, Caroline E          8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:03.68        
 23 Petkovits, Arianna         8 HYB-MR               1:09.71    1:04.65        
 24 Tribble, Julianna R        8 Three Village-MR       50.00    1:04.84        
 25 Degeronimo, Abby M         8 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:06.40        
 26 Knight, Lucy I             6 EHY-MR               1:08.23    1:06.74        
 27 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.17    1:10.39        
 28 Patel, Shreya              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:10.57        
 29 Karakas, Dila N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.62    1:11.80        
 30 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:12.20        
 31 Agnese, Anne S             8 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:15.05        
 -- Fang, Sophia *             6 Three Village-MR     1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rosenthal, Loren           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR    52.56         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR                 21.25      20.43        
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR    25.99      24.63        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       26.39      25.88        
  4 Vandor, Ava                8 HYB-MR                 26.23      25.90        
  5 Micena, Kallie *           8 Three Village-MR       29.00      26.40        
  6 McGraime, Julia B          8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      26.70        
  7 Petkovits, Maria           8 HYB-MR                 35.00      26.89        
  8 Wang, Angela A             8 Three Village-MR       32.00      27.72        
  9 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       32.00      28.02        
 10 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      28.22        
 11 Tribble, Julianna R        8 Three Village-MR       23.00      29.88        
 12 Nitzsche, Julia S          8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      30.26        
 13 Agnese, Anne S             8 Three Village-MR       29.00      30.33        
 14 Lettieri, Ava T            7 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      30.56        
 15 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR                 34.16      30.64        
 16 Halliday, Amanda B         8 Three Village-MR       29.00      30.71        
 17 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR                 33.49      31.03        
 18 Degeronimo, Abby M         8 Three Village-MR       34.00      33.19        
 19 Williamson, Samantha E     8 HYB-MR                 45.84      33.44        
 20 Karakas, Dila N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      37.01        
 21 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR    45.00    1:07.54        
 -- Surdi, Alexa N             6 Three Village-MR       36.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Price, Caroline E          8 Three Village-MR       34.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fang, Sophia *             6 Three Village-MR       39.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         8 HYB-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR                 34.31         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rosenthal, Loren           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- D'Alessio, Emelia D        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 30.68         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    44.75         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chan, Kaylee N             8 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Patel, Shreya              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       47.74      46.84        
  2 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       58.68      58.55        
  3 McGraime, Julia B          8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:00.71        
  4 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:02.70        
  5 Petkovits, Maria           8 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:04.61        
  6 Tribble, Julianna R        8 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:09.18        
  7 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:25.62        
  8 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.60    1:53.97        
 -- Agnese, Anne S             8 Three Village-MR     1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Patel, Shreya              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         8 HYB-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       16.89      16.78        
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       17.91      17.26        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       19.52      18.13        
  4 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR                 25.00      19.01        
  5 Nitzsche, Julia S          8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      20.84        
  6 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    26.90      21.93        
  7 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       22.47      22.09        
  8 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       21.22      23.35        
  9 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      24.28        
 10 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 26.59      24.88        
 11 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      24.94        
 12 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR                 35.00      24.95        
 13 Micena, Kallie *           8 Three Village-MR       34.00      25.32        
 14 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR                 27.38      26.26        
 15 Halliday, Amanda B         8 Three Village-MR       28.00      26.47        
 16 Williamson, Samantha E     8 HYB-MR                 29.00      26.84        
 17 Prestigiacomo, Gianna      8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      27.15        
 18 Griffin, Ginger M          7 EHY-MR                 34.82      27.43        
 19 Chan, Kaylee N             8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      27.72        
 20 Surdi, Alexa N             6 Three Village-MR       32.00      27.84        
 21 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      27.95        
 22 Wang, Angela A             8 Three Village-MR       35.00      30.72        
 23 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       29.81      30.88        
 24 Knight, Lucy I             6 EHY-MR                 40.30      31.15        
 25 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR                 28.09      31.19        
 26 Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      34.19        
 27 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      42.01        
 -- Rosenthal, Loren           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Price, Caroline E          8 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hand, Emma M               7 EHY-MR                 38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Karakas, Dila N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Daniels, Elizabeth         8 EHY-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Degeronimo, Abby M         8 Three Village-MR       40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR     1:27.93    1:26.60        
                  39.10     1:26.60 (47.50)                                        
  2 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR     1:30.97    1:28.30        
                  43.02     1:28.30 (45.28)                                        
  3 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR               1:30.37    1:28.69        
                  41.38     1:28.69 (47.31)                                        
  4 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR     1:42.46    1:33.58        
                  40.63     1:33.58 (52.95)                                        
  5 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR     1:48.26    1:38.50        
                  45.95     1:38.50 (52.55)                                        
  6 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR     1:52.96    1:42.42        
                  48.43     1:42.42 (53.99)                                        
  7 Vandor, Ava                8 HYB-MR               1:49.40    1:43.06        
                  46.64     1:43.06 (56.42)                                        
  8 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR     1:52.00    1:45.53        
                  45.01   1:45.53 (1:00.52)                                        
  9 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.58    2:02.71        
                  59.24   2:02.71 (1:03.47)                                        
 10 Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    2:19.78        
                1:08.38   2:19.78 (1:11.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR       29.38      28.91        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       30.74      31.21        
  3 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR                 30.98      31.31        
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR       32.23      31.31        
  5 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR       32.35      31.96        
  6 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR                 33.59      32.19        
  7 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.01      32.40        
  8 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR                33.53      32.71        
  9 Leon, Ashley C             9 EHY-MR                 33.72      32.76        
 10 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.17      32.92        
 11 McAuliffe, Margot E       10 EHY-MR                 36.27      33.00        
 12 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR       34.21      33.52        
 13 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      34.01        
 14 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR                 35.35      34.09        
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       35.04      34.59        
 16 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR       35.54      34.62        
 17 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR                 36.04      34.63        
 18 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 36.04      34.97        
 19 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR       36.62      35.04        
 20 Chan, Devena              10 UN-MR                  34.90      35.43        
 21 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR       36.15      35.63        
 22 McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR                35.58      35.71        
 23 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 34.78      35.90        
 24 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.20      35.93        
 25 Griffin, Lily S            9 EHY-MR                 39.77      35.99        
 25 Kwee, Natalie E           10 Three Village-MR       36.61      35.99        
 27 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR                 36.78      36.03        
 28 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 36.82      36.04        
 29 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR                 37.21      36.12        
 30 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR                37.92      36.26        
 31 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.88      36.83        
 32 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR                36.77      37.04        
 33 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR       38.20      37.25        
 34 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       42.11      37.60        
 35 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.55      37.90        
 36 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR       43.08      38.47        
 37 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.44      38.60        
 38 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.52      38.90        
 39 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       40.00      39.16        
 40 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR       37.89      39.53        
 41 Soberal, Daniella E       10 HYB-MR                 42.67      40.02        
 41 Condolff, Megan O          9 HYB-MR                 43.69      40.02        
 43 Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR                 37.84      40.21        
 44 Stampfel, Rebecca M       10 CSDC-MR                48.31      40.26        
 45 Arneja, Rabani             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34      41.21        
 46 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.80      41.24        
 47 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 47.13      41.28        
 48 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      41.34        
 49 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda   9 Three Village-MR       47.00      41.55        
 50 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.25      41.56        
 51 Loewy, Jessica E          10 UN-MR                  37.42      41.68        
 52 Patel, Sahana              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.68      41.96        
 53 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.60      42.25        
 54 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 42.11      42.32        
 55 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38      42.60        
 56 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR       52.00      42.88        
 57 Higgans, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       45.00      43.58        
 58 Garcia-Diaz, Julia N      10 Three Village-MR       45.00      43.90        
 59 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR       50.00      44.08        
 60 Parnell, Fiona R           9 Three Village-MR       56.00      44.32        
 61 Scarpinato, Nicolette R    9 Three Village-MR       47.00      44.52        
 62 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR                 42.79      45.29        
 63 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR                48.31      45.70        
 64 Donnelly, Meghan R         9 Three Village-MR       42.00      46.11        
 65 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  50.90      47.30        
 66 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR                 49.91      47.40        
 67 Eriskin, Nisa              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.43      48.20        
 68 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      51.03        
 69 Welch, Sadie K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      51.10        
 70 Paul, Anshi                9 HYB-MR                 52.62      51.59        
 71 Panchal, Kaia              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      52.77        
 72 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       50.00      53.00        
 73 Pantano, Grace *           9 Three Village-MR       58.86      53.79        
 74 Dhingra, Yana *            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.28    1:04.96        
 -- Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       47.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR     1:05.10    1:04.49        
                  30.33     1:04.49 (34.16)                                        
  2 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:05.35    1:04.63        
                  31.27     1:04.63 (33.36)                                        
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR     1:06.72    1:08.78        
                  32.30     1:08.78 (36.48)                                        
  4 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.71    1:10.34        
                  34.08     1:10.34 (36.26)                                        
  5 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR     1:11.48    1:11.58        
                  34.10     1:11.58 (37.48)                                        
  6 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:14.10        
                  34.51     1:14.10 (39.59)                                        
  7 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.55    1:14.38        
                  34.39     1:14.38 (39.99)                                        
  8 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:15.10        
                  34.48     1:15.10 (40.62)                                        
  9 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR              1:17.03    1:15.45        
                  35.46     1:15.45 (39.99)                                        
 10 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     1:15.79    1:16.97        
                  35.16     1:16.97 (41.81)                                        
 11 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR     1:25.02    1:17.96        
                  37.40     1:17.96 (40.56)                                        
 12 McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR              1:21.16    1:18.01        
                  37.08     1:18.01 (40.93)                                        
 13 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR               1:22.53    1:18.45        
                  37.78     1:18.45 (40.67)                                        
 14 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.18    1:18.62        
                  36.65     1:18.62 (41.97)                                        
 15 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR               1:20.64    1:19.20        
                  37.57     1:19.20 (41.63)                                        
 16 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR               1:18.42    1:19.67        
                  37.38     1:19.67 (42.29)                                        
 17 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR               1:19.95    1:19.87        
                  37.85     1:19.87 (42.02)                                        
 18 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR              1:24.91    1:19.99        
                  38.42     1:19.99 (41.57)                                        
 19 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                1:22.78    1:20.35        
                  38.52     1:20.35 (41.83)                                        
 20 Chan, Devena              10 UN-MR                1:22.79    1:21.32        
                  38.65     1:21.32 (42.67)                                        
 21 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR               1:22.87    1:21.66        
                  39.77     1:21.66 (41.89)                                        
 22 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR     1:32.33    1:23.14        
                  39.03     1:23.14 (44.11)                                        
 23 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR     1:40.02    1:23.27        
                  38.98     1:23.27 (44.29)                                        
 24 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR               1:22.97    1:23.34        
                  39.31     1:23.34 (44.03)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR     1:33.09    1:23.84        
                  40.60     1:23.84 (43.24)                                        
 26 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR               1:22.37    1:25.05        
                  39.98     1:25.05 (45.07)                                        
 27 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                1:26.62    1:25.71        
                  40.86     1:25.71 (44.85)                                        
 28 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR               1:27.34    1:26.04        
                  40.82     1:26.04 (45.22)                                        
 29 Kwee, Natalie E           10 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:26.53        
 30 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.64    1:26.60        
                  40.44     1:26.60 (46.16)                                        
 31 Seibold, Lily E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.93    1:27.19        
 32 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     1:34.79    1:27.32        
 33 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.54    1:28.63        
                  43.73     1:28.63 (44.90)                                        
 34 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR     1:27.04    1:28.87        
                  41.47     1:28.87 (47.40)                                        
 35 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.53    1:29.16        
                  41.87     1:29.16 (47.29)                                        
 36 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.08        
                  42.16     1:33.08 (50.92)                                        
 37 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.43    1:33.86        
                  45.36     1:33.86 (48.50)                                        
 38 Soberal, Daniella E       10 HYB-MR               1:36.36    1:33.99        
 39 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               2:05.00    1:34.03        
                  43.49     1:34.03 (50.54)                                        
 40 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.64    1:35.21        
                  44.70     1:35.21 (50.51)                                        
 41 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.40    1:35.34        
 42 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:35.83        
                  44.38     1:35.83 (51.45)                                        
 43 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:36.57        
                  46.48     1:36.57 (50.09)                                        
 44 Scarpinato, Nicolette R    9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:37.14        
                  44.98     1:37.14 (52.16)                                        
 45 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.97    1:38.05        
 46 Patel, Sahana              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:38.17        
                  45.11     1:38.17 (53.06)                                        
 47 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:38.84        
                  47.07     1:38.84 (51.77)                                        
 47 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:38.84        
                  47.24     1:38.84 (51.60)                                        
 49 Higgans, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:38.91        
                  43.64     1:38.91 (55.27)                                        
 50 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda   9 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:39.07        
                  45.73     1:39.07 (53.34)                                        
 51 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR               1:41.19    1:39.80        
                  46.64     1:39.80 (53.16)                                        
 52 Welch, Sadie K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:41.13        
                  46.18     1:41.13 (54.95)                                        
 53 Parnell, Fiona R           9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:41.89        
 54 Arneja, Rabani             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.15    1:41.93        
 55 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR              1:58.73    1:47.21        
                  48.85     1:47.21 (58.36)                                        
 56 Eriskin, Nisa              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.36    1:51.59        
                  52.42     1:51.59 (59.17)                                        
 57 Garcia-Diaz, Julia N      10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:54.14        
                  50.33   1:54.14 (1:03.81)                                        
 58 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR               1:51.86    1:55.64        
                  55.61   1:55.64 (1:00.03)                                        
 59 Donnelly, Meghan R         9 Three Village-MR     1:37.00    1:57.77        
 60 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.72    2:02.69        
                  52.66   2:02.69 (1:10.03)                                        
 61 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    2:05.45        
                  59.12   2:05.45 (1:06.33)                                        
 62 Panchal, Kaia              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:09.83        
                  57.54   2:09.83 (1:12.29)                                        
 63 Zou, Bianca *              9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    2:14.27        
                1:03.17   2:14.27 (1:11.10)                                        
 64 Pantano, Grace *           9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    2:16.35        
 65 Dhingra, Yana *            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.73    2:20.36        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               2:23.80    2:22.85        
                  32.36     1:10.14 (37.78)     1:46.50 (36.36)     2:22.85 (36.35)
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     2:30.61    2:31.46        
                  33.59     1:12.28 (38.69)     1:52.18 (39.90)     2:31.46 (39.28)
  3 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR               2:43.78    2:38.61        
                  34.58     1:15.14 (40.56)     1:58.05 (42.91)     2:38.61 (40.56)
  4 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR     2:40.99    2:39.18        
                  35.65     1:16.29 (40.64)     1:58.85 (42.56)     2:39.18 (40.33)
  5 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:39.29        
                  35.90     1:16.04 (40.14)     1:58.64 (42.60)     2:39.29 (40.65)
  6 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     2:50.19    2:43.98        
                  36.06     1:18.18 (42.12)     2:02.26 (44.08)     2:43.98 (41.72)
  7 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:48.30        
                  36.61     1:19.49 (42.88)     2:04.39 (44.90)     2:48.30 (43.91)
  8 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.75    2:49.76        
                  36.97     1:20.63 (43.66)     2:05.50 (44.87)     2:49.76 (44.26)
  9 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR              3:08.65    2:50.82        
                  39.05     1:23.14 (44.09)     2:06.59 (43.45)     2:50.82 (44.23)
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:51.71        
                  39.88     1:22.96 (43.08)     2:08.18 (45.22)     2:51.71 (43.53)
 11 McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR              2:51.71    2:52.53        
                  38.02     1:22.78 (44.76)     2:08.92 (46.14)     2:52.53 (43.61)
 12 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:55.83        
                  38.82     1:22.40 (43.58)     2:07.19 (44.79)     2:55.83 (48.64)
 13 Chan, Devena              10 UN-MR                3:06.22    3:05.49        
                  40.56     1:28.07 (47.51)     2:17.12 (49.05)     3:05.49 (48.37)
 14 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.95    3:14.71        
                  47.41     1:36.26 (48.85)     2:26.75 (50.49)     3:14.71 (47.96)
 15 Loewy, Jessica E          10 UN-MR                3:36.60    3:24.06        
                  41.16     1:36.41 (55.25)     2:34.69 (58.28)     3:24.06 (49.37)
 16 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:39.48        
                  50.81                             2:46.33 ( )     3:39.48 (53.15)
 17 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.90    3:39.89        
                  50.43     1:49.98 (59.55)   3:39.89 (1:49.91)                    
 18 Welch, Sadie K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:51.95    3:46.06        
                  47.61   3:46.06 (2:58.45)                                        
 19 Dhingra, Yana *            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.90    4:43.26        
                1:04.02   3:33.95 (2:29.93)   4:43.33 (1:09.38)         4:43.26 ( )
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR       35.21      34.12        
  2 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR                38.08      36.81        
  3 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63      37.24        
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       38.29      37.55        
  5 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 40.26      40.14        
  6 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.62      40.15        
  7 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 40.11      40.41        
  8 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR                 42.72      40.73        
  9 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 39.55      41.57        
 10 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.96      41.68        
 11 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 41.95      42.02        
 12 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR                 44.65      42.06        
 13 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR       43.03      42.39        
 14 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR                 43.54      42.63        
 15 Kwee, Natalie E           10 Three Village-MR       42.91      42.68        
 16 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR                 42.89      42.83        
 17 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR       46.09      43.62        
 18 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR       47.56      43.73        
 19 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  44.66      44.36        
 20 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR       47.70      45.55        
 21 Loewy, Jessica E          10 UN-MR                  46.99      46.11        
 22 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:10.00      46.43        
 23 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR       45.09      46.52        
 24 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       48.82      46.53        
 25 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       55.00      47.22        
 26 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  46.45      47.44        
 27 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 46.21      47.77        
 28 Scarpinato, Nicolette R    9 Three Village-MR       49.00      47.96        
 29 Seibold, Lily E           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      48.35        
 30 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.45      48.50        
 31 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.58      48.53        
 32 Soberal, Daniella E       10 HYB-MR                 49.57      48.57        
 33 Patel, Sahana              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      48.65        
 34 Parnell, Fiona R           9 Three Village-MR       59.00      48.78        
 35 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR       50.22      49.06        
 36 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.51      49.48        
 37 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR     1:08.43      49.80        
 38 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.98      50.11        
 39 Higgans, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       50.00      50.42        
 40 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR                 50.23      50.63        
 41 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      51.03        
 42 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.36      51.16        
 43 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR                 51.11      51.38        
 44 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR       57.00      51.68        
 45 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.50      51.77        
 46 Welch, Sadie K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      52.63        
 47 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR       57.00      52.96        
 48 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               1:00.50      53.59        
 49 Panchal, Kaia              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      53.61        
 50 Stampfel, Rebecca M       10 CSDC-MR                51.45      54.03        
 51 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR                 52.03      55.44        
 52 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  58.30      56.12        
 53 Arneja, Rabani             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.56      57.03        
 54 Eriskin, Nisa              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.25      57.98        
 55 Garcia-Diaz, Julia N      10 Three Village-MR       49.00    1:00.47        
 56 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.51    1:02.29        
 57 Donnelly, Meghan R         9 Three Village-MR       50.00    1:03.10        
 58 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda   9 Three Village-MR       52.00    1:03.54        
 59 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR                51.45    1:04.33        
 60 Zou, Bianca *              9 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:05.77        
 61 Solotoff, Sierra R         9 HYB-MR                 50.70    1:13.44        
 62 Pantano, Grace *           9 Three Village-MR     1:04.54    1:14.22        
 63 Dhingra, Yana *            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:14.65        
 -- Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       58.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR     1:13.21    1:17.31        
                  37.94     1:17.31 (39.37)                                        
  2 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.82    1:20.42        
                  39.36     1:20.42 (41.06)                                        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:18.61    1:21.19        
                  39.57     1:21.19 (41.62)                                        
  4 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR     1:24.70    1:24.53        
                  40.82     1:24.53 (43.71)                                        
  5 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR              1:24.24    1:25.99        
                  41.06     1:25.99 (44.93)                                        
  6 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     1:27.14    1:26.50        
                  41.64     1:26.50 (44.86)                                        
  7 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR               1:31.74    1:27.20        
                  41.75     1:27.20 (45.45)                                        
  8 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR              1:27.15    1:27.50        
                  42.54     1:27.50 (44.96)                                        
  9 Leon, Ashley C             9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:29.47        
                  43.04     1:29.47 (46.43)                                        
 10 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:38.07    1:29.63        
                  42.97     1:29.63 (46.66)                                        
 11 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:29.68        
 12 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR               1:23.68    1:29.99        
                  43.12     1:29.99 (46.87)                                        
 13 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:31.32        
                  42.77     1:31.32 (48.55)                                        
 14 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR     1:41.57    1:32.32        
 15 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR     1:43.48    1:33.21        
 16 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR                 50.05    1:33.73        
                  44.52     1:33.73 (49.21)                                        
 17 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:33.88        
 18 McAuliffe, Margot E       10 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:34.28        
                  48.12     1:34.28 (46.16)                                        
 19 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR     1:39.65    1:35.18        
                  46.29     1:35.18 (48.89)                                        
 20 Griffin, Lily S            9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:35.22        
                1:35.41         1:35.22 ( )                                        
 21 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.80    1:35.51        
                  45.99     1:35.51 (49.52)                                        
 22 Kwee, Natalie E           10 Three Village-MR     1:32.34    1:37.05        
                  46.66     1:37.05 (50.39)                                        
 23 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR     1:46.46    1:38.68        
                  46.20     1:38.68 (52.48)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR     1:49.70    1:40.86        
                  49.21     1:40.86 (51.65)                                        
 25 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR     1:52.00    1:42.87        
                  50.52     1:42.87 (52.35)                                        
 26 Soberal, Daniella E       10 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:43.63        
                  49.82     1:43.63 (53.81)                                        
 27 Condolff, Megan O          9 HYB-MR               1:49.50    1:44.83        
                  49.92     1:44.83 (54.91)                                        
 28 Parnell, Fiona R           9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:45.00        
                  50.51     1:45.00 (54.49)                                        
 29 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.11        
                  49.04     1:46.11 (57.07)                                        
 30 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.16    1:47.00        
 31 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.08    1:47.33        
                  50.93     1:47.33 (56.40)                                        
 32 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.70    1:47.85        
                  54.01     1:47.85 (53.84)                                        
 33 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.48        
                  53.64     1:49.48 (55.84)                                        
 34 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.18    1:50.74        
                  54.23     1:50.74 (56.51)                                        
 35 Patel, Sahana              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:51.32        
                  52.32     1:51.32 (59.00)                                        
 36 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:51.33        
 37 Scarpinato, Nicolette R    9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:51.98        
                  52.91     1:51.98 (59.07)                                        
 38 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.51    1:52.51        
                  54.41     1:52.51 (58.10)                                        
 39 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.32    1:52.69        
                  57.60     1:52.69 (55.09)                                        
 40 Vardoulias, Katja          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:52.85        
                  53.41     1:52.85 (59.44)                                        
 41 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.65    1:53.13        
                  53.86     1:53.13 (59.27)                                        
 42 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.79    1:56.98        
                  59.03     1:56.98 (57.95)                                        
 43 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:58.20        
                  58.40     1:58.20 (59.80)                                        
 44 Eriskin, Nisa              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    2:02.59        
                  57.36   2:02.59 (1:05.23)                                        
 45 Higgans, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    2:10.39        
                  57.45   2:10.39 (1:12.94)                                        
 46 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    2:11.30        
                1:03.86   2:11.30 (1:07.44)                                        
 47 Arneja, Rabani             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:12.29        
                  58.68   2:12.29 (1:13.61)                                        
 48 Paul, Anshi                9 HYB-MR               1:59.00    2:13.03        
                1:05.30   2:13.03 (1:07.73)                                        
 49 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    2:14.46        
 50 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda   9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    2:15.84        
                1:01.70   2:15.84 (1:14.14)                                        
 51 Welch, Sadie K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    2:21.41        
 52 Dhingra, Yana *            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:26.90        
                1:12.62   2:26.90 (1:14.28)                                        
 53 Garcia-Diaz, Julia N      10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    2:28.03        
                1:02.94   2:28.03 (1:25.09)                                        
 54 Pantano, Grace *           9 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:28.24        
                1:07.99   2:28.24 (1:20.25)                                        
 55 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:28.89        
                1:06.10   2:28.89 (1:22.79)                                        
 -- Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR     2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.82        DQ (1:01.40)                                        
 -- Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.91        DQ (1:04.31)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR       38.96      37.88        
  2 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR       43.08      41.32        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       41.37      41.47        
  4 Chan, Devena              10 UN-MR                  39.80      42.43        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR       42.79      42.65        
  6 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR                 44.36      43.10        
  7 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR                45.07      43.30        
  8 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR                 46.65      43.89        
  9 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR       45.51      44.04        
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR       46.88      45.10        
 11 McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR                46.10      45.43        
 12 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR                50.33      46.68        
 13 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR                 46.97      46.80        
 14 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR       48.15      47.61        
 15 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.62      47.81        
 16 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR                 49.01      48.23        
 17 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  46.91      48.99        
 18 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 46.48      49.25        
 19 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  48.31      49.45        
 20 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 47.22      49.47        
 21 Loewy, Jessica E          10 UN-MR                  49.88      49.77        
 22 Kwee, Natalie E           10 Three Village-MR       51.45      49.94        
 23 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 50.27      50.06        
 24 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.11      51.05        
 25 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.88      51.27        
 26 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR       55.36      51.29        
 27 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR                 52.00      51.39        
 28 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.62      52.16        
 29 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR       55.45      52.34        
 30 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       52.21      52.69        
 31 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      53.26        
 32 Seibold, Lily E           10 Express Swimming-MR    55.96      55.14        
 33 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:03.86      55.95        
 34 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47      56.40        
 35 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR     1:00.88      56.99        
 36 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00      57.29        
 37 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38      57.31        
 38 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR               1:01.76      57.47        
 39 Scarpinato, Nicolette R    9 Three Village-MR       50.00      57.96        
 40 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.44        
 41 Stampfel, Rebecca M       10 CSDC-MR              1:08.99      58.76        
 41 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR                 56.91      58.76        
 43 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR                 54.66      58.78        
 44 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       57.00      59.27        
 45 Higgans, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       57.00    1:00.84        
 46 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda   9 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:00.91        
 47 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 54.68    1:00.92        
 48 Solotoff, Sierra R         9 HYB-MR                 55.00    1:01.13        
 49 Patel, Sahana              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:01.47        
 50 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       57.00    1:02.58        
 51 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00    1:02.94        
 52 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95    1:02.98        
 53 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.64        
 54 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR              1:08.99    1:06.25        
 55 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:08.26        
 56 Arneja, Rabani             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:08.73        
 57 Pantano, Grace *           9 Three Village-MR     1:12.63    1:10.97        
 -- Parnell, Fiona R           9 Three Village-MR     1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Panchal, Kaia              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Eriskin, Nisa              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Soberal, Daniella E       10 HYB-MR               1:05.58         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R         9 Three Village-MR       58.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Garcia-Diaz, Julia N      10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR     1:22.38    1:20.81        
                  38.19     1:20.81 (42.62)                                        
  2 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:24.90    1:25.31        
                  41.22     1:25.31 (44.09)                                        
  3 Chan, Devena              10 UN-MR                1:29.68    1:28.63        
                  42.45     1:28.63 (46.18)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:29.53    1:29.11        
                  42.48     1:29.11 (46.63)                                        
  5 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR     1:37.16    1:29.98        
  6 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR               1:35.77    1:31.74        
                  42.93     1:31.74 (48.81)                                        
  7 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR              1:44.02    1:36.01        
                  45.86     1:36.01 (50.15)                                        
  8 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:36.52        
                  47.04     1:36.52 (49.48)                                        
  9 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR               1:43.58    1:39.79        
 10 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR               1:44.92    1:40.77        
                  47.39     1:40.77 (53.38)                                        
 11 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:42.26        
                  49.61     1:42.26 (52.65)                                        
 12 McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR              1:41.19    1:43.40        
                  47.79     1:43.40 (55.61)                                        
 13 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:43.44        
                  49.53     1:43.44 (53.91)                                        
 14 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:43.51        
                  49.76     1:43.51 (53.75)                                        
 15 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.78    1:45.28        
                  49.92     1:45.28 (55.36)                                        
 16 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR               1:40.25    1:47.87        
                  49.78     1:47.87 (58.09)                                        
 17 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.20    1:52.35        
                  53.96     1:52.35 (58.39)                                        
 18 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.40    1:53.27        
                  55.20     1:53.27 (58.07)                                        
 19 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR               2:03.24    1:57.11        
                  56.98   1:57.11 (1:00.13)                                        
 20 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.92    1:59.41        
 21 Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR               2:14.52    2:03.11        
                  58.46   2:03.11 (1:04.65)                                        
 22 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.68    2:10.09        
                1:03.02   2:10.09 (1:07.07)                                        
 -- Dhingra, Yana *            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                1:16.41        DQ (1:23.88)                                        
 -- Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR       30.74      30.68        
  2 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR                 32.50      32.88        
  3 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR                 36.07      34.67        
  4 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR       45.29      40.24        
  5 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.04      40.98        
  6 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.80      41.06        
  7 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       46.01      41.16        
  8 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR                40.33      41.28        
  9 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR       46.81      41.43        
 10 McAuliffe, Margot E       10 EHY-MR                 48.67      41.72        
 11 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      42.84        
 12 Leon, Ashley C             9 EHY-MR                 45.80      42.97        
 13 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 43.78      43.22        
 14 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 41.94      43.72        
 15 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR                45.32      44.19        
 16 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      44.35        
 17 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR       44.24      44.41        
 18 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.06      44.95        
 19 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.73      46.40        
 20 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.31      46.46        
 21 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR                 49.80      46.62        
 22 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR       49.83      47.31        
 22 Loewy, Jessica E          10 UN-MR                  51.12      47.31        
 24 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR       52.00      47.46        
 25 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     1:02.75      48.50        
 26 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       55.00      49.03        
 27 Kwee, Natalie E           10 Three Village-MR       47.00      49.33        
 28 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      49.90        
 29 Griffin, Lily S            9 EHY-MR                 50.43      50.97        
 30 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:10.00      51.19        
 31 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      53.85        
 32 Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR               1:01.46      55.05        
 33 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      55.63        
 34 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.28      55.79        
 35 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.57      55.91        
 36 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda   9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      56.81        
 37 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       50.00      57.03        
 37 Higgans, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      57.03        
 39 Patel, Sahana              9 Express Swimming-MR    53.81      57.37        
 40 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      57.92        
 41 Soberal, Daniella E       10 HYB-MR                 55.00      59.44        
 42 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR               1:03.01      59.82        
 43 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR              1:09.37    1:03.94        
 44 Paul, Anshi                9 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:04.24        
 45 Welch, Sadie K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:09.75        
 46 Eriskin, Nisa              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:18.03        
 -- Parnell, Fiona R           9 Three Village-MR     1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Arneja, Rabani             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Scarpinato, Nicolette R    9 Three Village-MR     1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vardoulias, Katja          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Garcia-Diaz, Julia N      10 Three Village-MR       57.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R         9 Three Village-MR       52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:11.41    1:11.26        
                  33.37     1:11.26 (37.89)                                        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR     1:13.02    1:13.54        
                  33.92     1:13.54 (39.62)                                        
  3 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:23.71        
                  37.58     1:23.71 (46.13)                                        
  4 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:33.09        
                  43.07     1:33.09 (50.02)                                        
  5 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.83        
                  42.94     1:34.83 (51.89)                                        
  6 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:40.21        
                  42.70     1:40.21 (57.51)                                        
  7 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     1:57.89    1:46.66        
                  43.92   1:46.66 (1:02.74)                                        
  8 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR               2:00.32    1:49.87        
                  45.98   1:49.87 (1:03.89)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR     2:42.48    2:43.91        
                  34.59     1:16.69 (42.10)     2:05.92 (49.23)     2:43.91 (37.99)
  2 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR              3:31.56    3:07.07        
                  43.94     1:31.69 (47.75)     2:25.59 (53.90)     3:07.07 (41.48)
  3 McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.64        
                  40.59     1:26.99 (46.40)     2:24.56 (57.57)     3:07.64 (43.08)
  4 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    3:08.71        
                  45.04     1:32.58 (47.54)     2:29.24 (56.66)     3:08.71 (39.47)
  5 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR               1:35.00    3:13.15        
                  40.83     1:31.16 (50.33)     2:28.54 (57.38)     3:13.15 (44.61)
  6 Chan, Devena              10 UN-MR                3:15.95    3:13.35        
                1:38.58                             2:28.72 ( )     3:13.35 (44.63)
  7 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    3:14.14        
                  42.13     1:31.49 (49.36)     2:28.64 (57.15)     3:14.14 (45.50)
  8 Loewy, Jessica E          10 UN-MR                3:25.95    3:54.96        
                  55.37     1:52.26 (56.89)   2:53.68 (1:01.42)   3:54.96 (1:01.28)
  9 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    4:10.89        
                1:00.01   2:02.51 (1:02.50)   3:17.56 (1:15.05)     4:10.89 (53.33)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR                 27.22      27.75        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR                 28.10      28.55        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR       28.13      28.56        
  4 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR                 28.39      28.69        
  5 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR       29.16      28.75        
  6 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR       29.56      29.05        
  7 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR                 30.03      29.17        
  8 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR       29.27      29.24        
  9 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       29.13      29.29        
 10 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR                 30.66      29.59        
 11 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 28.70      29.72        
 12 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR                 29.28      29.90        
 13 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR                 30.51      30.14        
 14 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR                 29.32      30.43        
 15 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR                 30.58      30.48        
 16 Jones, Summer D           11 EHY-MR                 29.70      30.49        
 17 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR       29.63      30.64        
 18 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR       30.66      30.73        
 19 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR                 30.60      30.80        
 20 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR                 29.36      30.86        
 21 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR                 30.26      30.93        
 22 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR                 30.56      30.98        
 23 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR       30.48      31.01        
 24 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR                 29.82      31.16        
 25 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 31.48      31.35        
 26 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 31.00      31.82        
 27 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  31.58      32.02        
 28 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      32.09        
 29 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR                31.95      32.28        
 30 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 31.89      32.40        
 31 McGorry, Kacey B          12 Three Village-MR       32.26      32.41        
 32 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 32.71      32.70        
 33 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR                31.61      33.01        
 34 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  33.08      33.10        
 35 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.35      33.14        
 36 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  32.77      33.23        
 37 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR                 32.55      33.55        
 38 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.79      33.90        
 39 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 34.48      33.91        
 40 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR                35.56      34.16        
 41 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR       34.88      34.25        
 42 Platti, Nicole            11 CSDC-MR                35.23      34.81        
 43 Causin, Ella N            11 CSDC-MR                43.37      35.65        
 44 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 36.72      35.97        
 45 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      36.10        
 45 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99      36.10        
 47 Simon, Paige S            11 HAA-MR                 35.44      37.12        
 48 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.46      37.25        
 49 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      37.69        
 50 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR                 39.78      37.78        
 51 Burget, Maya L            11 HYB-MR                 37.77      37.79        
 52 Simon, Alexandra P        11 HAA-MR                 34.83      37.91        
 53 Pyros, Gabriella          11 FA-MR                  42.96      38.74        
 54 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR                35.70      38.78        
 55 Adlah, Bella R            12 EHY-MR                 39.52      39.67        
 56 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 38.42      40.18        
 57 Stefanidis, Kalliope      11 FA-MR                  42.99      40.34        
 58 Balm, Katherine E         11 HYB-MR                 43.74      43.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR       59.73    1:00.06        
                  28.69     1:00.06 (31.37)                                        
  2 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR               1:00.92    1:01.27        
                  28.85     1:01.27 (32.42)                                        
  3 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR               1:03.95    1:02.00        
                  29.58     1:02.00 (32.42)                                        
  4 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR     1:04.37    1:02.67        
                  29.93     1:02.67 (32.74)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:03.03        
                  30.60     1:03.03 (32.43)                                        
  6 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR     1:04.04    1:03.47        
  7 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     1:06.46    1:03.55        
                  30.75     1:03.55 (32.80)                                        
  8 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     1:03.18    1:03.75        
                  31.08     1:03.75 (32.67)                                        
  9 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR               1:05.55    1:03.83        
 10 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:04.50    1:04.09        
                  31.39     1:04.09 (32.70)                                        
 11 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.17    1:04.33        
                  30.74     1:04.33 (33.59)                                        
 12 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR     1:05.23    1:05.52        
                  31.21     1:05.52 (34.31)                                        
 13 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               1:04.19    1:05.56        
                  31.02     1:05.56 (34.54)                                        
 14 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR               1:08.79    1:06.41        
                  31.14     1:06.41 (35.27)                                        
 15 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               1:08.98    1:06.90        
                  31.52     1:06.90 (35.38)                                        
 16 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:08.05    1:07.40        
 17 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR               1:06.58    1:07.61        
                  33.15     1:07.61 (34.46)                                        
 18 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               1:12.14    1:07.79        
 19 Jones, Summer D           11 EHY-MR               1:07.03    1:07.88        
                  32.47     1:07.88 (35.41)                                        
 20 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR               1:11.66    1:08.01        
                  32.74     1:08.01 (35.27)                                        
 21 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR               1:06.02    1:08.02        
                  33.27     1:08.02 (34.75)                                        
 22 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               1:08.93    1:08.21        
                  32.53     1:08.21 (35.68)                                        
 23 McGorry, Kacey B          12 Three Village-MR     1:10.79    1:08.94        
                  33.59     1:08.94 (35.35)                                        
 24 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR               1:07.61    1:10.75        
                  34.28     1:10.75 (36.47)                                        
 25 Gordon, Rachel S          12 UN-MR                1:08.56    1:10.78        
                  32.99     1:10.78 (37.79)                                        
 26 Fitzpatrick, Karina       12 CSDC-MR              1:20.60    1:11.42        
                  34.52     1:11.42 (36.90)                                        
 27 Best, Alexa S             11 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:11.52        
 28 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:11.63        
                  33.89     1:11.63 (37.74)                                        
 29 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR               1:18.68    1:11.71        
                  34.51     1:11.71 (37.20)                                        
 30 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR               1:10.53    1:11.84        
                  35.66     1:11.84 (36.18)                                        
 31 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR     1:10.31    1:11.87        
                  33.41     1:11.87 (38.46)                                        
 32 Elflein, Madison G        11 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:11.90        
                  33.21     1:11.90 (38.69)                                        
 33 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               1:09.03    1:12.18        
                  34.07     1:12.18 (38.11)                                        
 34 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               1:12.38    1:12.29        
                  34.70     1:12.29 (37.59)                                        
 35 Nothnagle, Alexa G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:12.32        
 36 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:12.19    1:12.36        
                  35.04     1:12.36 (37.32)                                        
 37 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR              1:13.48    1:12.62        
                  33.88     1:12.62 (38.74)                                        
 38 Bowen, Lacey A            12 FA-MR                1:25.99    1:13.06        
 39 Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                1:15.84    1:13.94        
                  35.09     1:13.94 (38.85)                                        
 40 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                1:13.64    1:14.05        
 41 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR     1:14.34    1:14.19        
 42 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR               1:11.01    1:14.65        
                  35.17     1:14.65 (39.48)                                        
 43 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR              1:17.85    1:16.26        
                  35.71     1:16.26 (40.55)                                        
 44 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:16.34        
                  35.91     1:16.34 (40.43)                                        
 44 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.87    1:16.34        
                  36.96     1:16.34 (39.38)                                        
 46 Leon, Leyla L             12 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:16.74        
                  35.06     1:16.74 (41.68)                                        
 47 Platti, Nicole            11 CSDC-MR              1:18.55    1:17.23        
                  37.11     1:17.23 (40.12)                                        
 48 Causin, Ella N            11 CSDC-MR              1:27.51    1:17.68        
 49 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR              1:16.90    1:17.90        
 50 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR               1:17.31    1:17.95        
                  37.02     1:17.95 (40.93)                                        
 51 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR               1:20.40    1:19.30        
                  36.90     1:19.30 (42.40)                                        
 52 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.09    1:19.43        
 53 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR              1:24.70    1:20.26        
                  37.24     1:20.26 (43.02)                                        
 54 Simon, Paige S            11 HAA-MR               1:18.98    1:20.61        
                  37.55     1:20.61 (43.06)                                        
 55 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    1:22.62        
                  37.59     1:22.62 (45.03)                                        
 56 Law, Kaya B               11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:23.76        
 57 Quizhpa, Tiffany D        11 EHY-MR               1:31.04    1:24.78        
                  42.14     1:24.78 (42.64)                                        
 58 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.00    1:24.79        
 59 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR               1:30.69    1:25.39        
                  40.18     1:25.39 (45.21)                                        
 60 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR               1:36.77    1:25.88        
 61 DeCuba, Sofia L           12 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:25.91        
 62 Simon, Alexandra P        11 HAA-MR               1:25.47    1:27.92        
                  39.28     1:27.92 (48.64)                                        
 63 Condon, Carolina I        11 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:30.10        
                  42.82     1:30.10 (47.28)                                        
 64 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR               1:31.60    1:30.23        
                  40.27     1:30.23 (49.96)                                        
 65 Pyros, Gabriella          11 FA-MR                1:37.99    1:30.56        
 66 Stefanidis, Kalliope      11 FA-MR                1:32.72    1:34.43        
 67 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    1:34.44        
 68 Balm, Katherine E         11 HYB-MR               1:32.99    1:39.51        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     5:43.38    5:46.92        
                  31.73     1:06.42 (34.69)     1:42.00 (35.58)     2:17.04 (35.04)
        2:52.11 (35.07)     3:27.53 (35.42)     4:03.16 (35.63)     4:38.01 (34.85)
        5:13.25 (35.24)     5:46.92 (33.67)                                        
  2 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     6:05.01    5:50.14        
                  31.10     1:06.13 (35.03)     1:41.87 (35.74)     2:17.45 (35.58)
        2:52.92 (35.47)     3:28.78 (35.86)     4:04.74 (35.96)     4:40.31 (35.57)
        5:16.09 (35.78)     5:50.14 (34.05)                                        
  3 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     6:14.97    5:53.85        
                  32.31     1:07.44 (35.13)     1:43.02 (35.58)     2:18.92 (35.90)
        2:54.95 (36.03)     3:31.31 (36.36)     4:07.58 (36.27)     4:43.85 (36.27)
        5:19.76 (35.91)     5:53.85 (34.09)                                        
  4 Pergan, Karsten E         11 Three Village-MR     6:29.10    6:13.38        
                  32.94     1:09.02 (36.08)     1:46.51 (37.49)     2:24.07 (37.56)
        3:01.90 (37.83)     3:40.16 (38.26)     4:19.21 (39.05)     4:58.52 (39.31)
        5:36.58 (38.06)     6:13.38 (36.80)                                        
  5 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR               6:48.08    6:18.72        
                  33.14     1:10.57 (37.43)     1:48.31 (37.74)     2:27.43 (39.12)
        3:05.95 (38.52)     3:45.31 (39.36)     4:25.24 (39.93)     5:04.38 (39.14)
        5:42.94 (38.56)     6:18.72 (35.78)                                        
  6 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR     6:27.72    6:30.61        
                  33.95     1:11.94 (37.99)     1:51.26 (39.32)     2:30.49 (39.23)
        3:11.03 (40.54)     3:51.96 (40.93)     4:32.78 (40.82)     5:13.31 (40.53)
        5:53.27 (39.96)     6:30.61 (37.34)                                        
  7 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               6:44.36    6:36.45        
                  34.69     1:14.10 (39.41)     1:55.25 (41.15)     2:36.92 (41.67)
        3:16.66 (39.74)     3:58.05 (41.39)     4:39.02 (40.97)     5:19.22 (40.20)
        5:59.04 (39.82)     6:36.45 (37.41)                                        
  8 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               7:30.00    6:38.73        
                  33.35     1:12.00 (38.65)     1:52.21 (40.21)     2:33.53 (41.32)
        3:15.54 (42.01)     3:56.91 (41.37)     4:38.23 (41.32)     5:19.77 (41.54)
        6:01.76 (41.99)     6:38.73 (36.97)                                        
  9 McGorry, Kacey B          12 Three Village-MR     6:45.27    6:39.02        
                  33.85     1:13.20 (39.35)     1:54.16 (40.96)     2:36.00 (41.84)
        3:17.54 (41.54)     4:00.15 (42.61)     4:42.25 (42.10)     5:23.16 (40.91)
        6:03.07 (39.91)     6:39.02 (35.95)                                        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR     6:45.15    6:39.36        
                  32.18     1:09.79 (37.61)     1:49.70 (39.91)     2:30.36 (40.66)
        3:11.81 (41.45)     3:53.80 (41.99)     4:35.91 (42.11)     5:18.37 (42.46)
        6:00.32 (41.95)     6:39.36 (39.04)                                        
 11 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR     6:58.03    6:45.30        
                  33.87     1:11.43 (37.56)     1:51.72 (40.29)     2:33.69 (41.97)
        3:16.65 (42.96)     3:59.63 (42.98)     4:42.47 (42.84)     5:25.41 (42.94)
        6:07.48 (42.07)     6:45.30 (37.82)                                        
 12 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  8:00.00    6:56.71        
                  38.14     1:19.45 (41.31)     2:01.05 (41.60)     2:42.71 (41.66)
        3:25.40 (42.69)     4:08.13 (42.73)     4:51.14 (43.01)     5:34.03 (42.89)
        6:16.12 (42.09)     6:56.71 (40.59)                                        
 13 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR     6:56.32    6:58.89        
                  37.21     1:18.83 (41.62)     2:01.54 (42.71)     2:44.90 (43.36)
        3:27.73 (42.83)     4:10.67 (42.94)     4:53.50 (42.83)     5:37.88 (44.38)
        6:19.66 (41.78)     6:58.89 (39.23)                                        
 14 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                7:11.23    7:01.35        
                  37.83     1:19.63 (41.80)     2:01.38 (41.75)     2:44.24 (42.86)
        3:27.96 (43.72)     4:11.27 (43.31)     4:55.08 (43.81)     5:38.51 (43.43)
        6:20.59 (42.08)     7:01.35 (40.76)                                        
 15 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR              7:25.90    7:53.38        
                  38.96     1:26.37 (47.41)     2:15.00 (48.63)     3:02.76 (47.76)
        3:51.41 (48.65)     4:40.28 (48.87)     5:29.55 (49.27)     6:18.82 (49.27)
        7:08.07 (49.25)     7:53.38 (45.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     1:04.17    1:06.83        
                  33.15     1:06.83 (33.68)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     1:06.77    1:08.79        
                  33.07     1:08.79 (35.72)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               1:08.95    1:09.61        
                  33.72     1:09.61 (35.89)                                        
  4 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR               1:09.75    1:11.03        
                  34.41     1:11.03 (36.62)                                        
  5 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR               1:13.14    1:11.62        
                  35.72     1:11.62 (35.90)                                        
  6 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     1:10.85    1:12.01        
                  35.09     1:12.01 (36.92)                                        
  7 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               1:21.15    1:13.34        
                  35.69     1:13.34 (37.65)                                        
  8 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR               1:11.56    1:13.80        
                  36.16     1:13.80 (37.64)                                        
  9 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:13.96    1:13.99        
                  36.64     1:13.99 (37.35)                                        
 10 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR               1:14.82    1:14.51        
                  36.70     1:14.51 (37.81)                                        
 11 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR     1:15.81    1:14.98        
                  36.68     1:14.98 (38.30)                                        
 12 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR     1:15.63    1:15.64        
                  36.86     1:15.64 (38.78)                                        
 13 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR               1:16.93    1:16.44        
                  36.40     1:16.44 (40.04)                                        
 14 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR               1:15.38    1:16.81        
                  38.93     1:16.81 (37.88)                                        
 15 McGorry, Kacey B          12 Three Village-MR     1:17.99    1:17.30        
                  37.55     1:17.30 (39.75)                                        
 16 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR     1:16.86    1:17.57        
                  38.22     1:17.57 (39.35)                                        
 17 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:17.73        
                  38.26     1:17.73 (39.47)                                        
 18 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR               1:17.22    1:18.69        
                  39.00     1:18.69 (39.69)                                        
 19 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:20.85    1:20.62        
                  40.41     1:20.62 (40.21)                                        
 20 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR               1:23.50    1:21.73        
                  39.51     1:21.73 (42.22)                                        
 21 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR               1:21.83    1:22.08        
 22 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               1:20.75    1:22.28        
                  40.25     1:22.28 (42.03)                                        
 23 Jones, Summer D           11 EHY-MR               1:24.81    1:23.32        
                  40.68     1:23.32 (42.64)                                        
 24 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:26.07    1:23.53        
                  41.12     1:23.53 (42.41)                                        
 25 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.14    1:23.74        
                  41.70     1:23.74 (42.04)                                        
 26 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               1:23.04    1:23.75        
                  40.93     1:23.75 (42.82)                                        
 27 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.43    1:23.78        
                  41.23     1:23.78 (42.55)                                        
 28 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR               1:28.27    1:24.42        
                  42.25     1:24.42 (42.17)                                        
 29 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR     1:23.66    1:24.78        
                  41.38     1:24.78 (43.40)                                        
 30 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR              1:32.90    1:25.52        
                  41.31     1:25.52 (44.21)                                        
 31 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               1:21.36    1:25.72        
                  42.62     1:25.72 (43.10)                                        
 32 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR              1:27.65    1:26.00        
                  40.90     1:26.00 (45.10)                                        
 33 Simon, Alexandra P        11 HAA-MR               1:25.36    1:26.01        
                  41.42     1:26.01 (44.59)                                        
 34 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR              1:20.65    1:26.47        
                  41.50     1:26.47 (44.97)                                        
 35 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                1:25.99    1:26.62        
 36 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR               1:29.00    1:27.57        
 37 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR     1:27.37    1:27.85        
                  41.67     1:27.85 (46.18)                                        
 38 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.89    1:28.53        
                  42.76     1:28.53 (45.77)                                        
 39 Simon, Paige S            11 HAA-MR               1:28.42    1:28.65        
 40 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR     1:24.51    1:30.42        
                  43.28     1:30.42 (47.14)                                        
 41 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.03    1:32.49        
                  45.44     1:32.49 (47.05)                                        
 42 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.64    1:33.65        
                  45.74     1:33.65 (47.91)                                        
 43 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR              1:34.39    1:37.42        
                  45.41     1:37.42 (52.01)                                        
 44 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR               1:39.42    1:38.05        
                  47.85     1:38.05 (50.20)                                        
 45 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:39.27        
                  43.68     1:39.27 (55.59)                                        
 46 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR               1:43.72    1:51.04        
                  52.64     1:51.04 (58.40)                                        
 47 Balm, Katherine E         11 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:58.93        
                  57.57   1:58.93 (1:01.36)                                        
 48 Stefanidis, Kalliope      11 FA-MR                1:45.99    2:03.45        
                  57.54   2:03.45 (1:05.91)                                        
 -- Adlah, Bella R            12 EHY-MR               1:54.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.45        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Pyros, Gabriella          11 FA-MR                1:45.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.34          DQ (56.42)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     2:18.61    2:17.82        
                  33.39     1:07.61 (34.22)     1:42.74 (35.13)     2:17.82 (35.08)
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     2:16.00    2:25.76        
                  34.12     1:10.84 (36.72)     1:48.97 (38.13)     2:25.76 (36.79)
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR     2:22.00    2:27.88        
                  33.88     1:11.29 (37.41)     1:50.14 (38.85)     2:27.88 (37.74)
  4 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               2:30.00    2:30.59        
                  33.57     1:11.35 (37.78)     1:51.40 (40.05)     2:30.59 (39.19)
  5 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     2:30.90    2:32.83        
                  36.76     1:15.02 (38.26)     1:54.02 (39.00)     2:32.83 (38.81)
  6 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:35.29        
                  37.03     1:16.46 (39.43)     1:56.80 (40.34)     2:35.29 (38.49)
  7 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:35.37        
                  36.13     1:16.52 (40.39)     1:58.22 (41.70)     2:35.37 (37.15)
  8 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:36.68        
                  38.08     1:17.74 (39.66)     1:58.01 (40.27)     2:36.68 (38.67)
  9 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:36.94        
                  36.03     1:15.10 (39.07)   2:36.94 (1:21.84)                    
 10 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     2:33.00    2:38.72        
                  37.22     1:17.84 (40.62)     1:59.07 (41.23)     2:38.72 (39.65)
 11 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:39.52        
                  37.41     1:18.13 (40.72)     1:59.25 (41.12)     2:39.52 (40.27)
 12 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:39.81        
                  38.82     1:20.70 (41.88)     2:02.15 (41.45)     2:39.81 (37.66)
 13 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR               2:49.00    2:40.30        
                                2:40.30 ( )         2:40.30 ( )                    
 14 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR     2:24.00    2:46.98        
                  38.32     1:20.57 (42.25)     2:03.88 (43.31)     2:46.98 (43.10)
 15 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR               3:00.00    2:47.82        
                  39.88     1:23.24 (43.36)     2:07.50 (44.26)     2:47.82 (40.32)
 16 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:59.99    2:49.06        
                  41.76     1:25.63 (43.87)     2:08.81 (43.18)     2:49.06 (40.25)
 17 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               2:50.00    2:55.41        
                  41.18     1:26.37 (45.19)     2:11.62 (45.25)     2:55.41 (43.79)
 18 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:01.61        
                  42.09   2:15.30 (1:33.21)     3:01.61 (46.31)                    
 19 Leon, Leyla L             12 CSDC-MR              3:45.00    3:10.84        
 20 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR              3:02.78    3:11.19        
                  43.20     1:31.65 (48.45)     2:23.13 (51.48)     3:11.19 (48.06)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     1:09.72    1:11.82        
                  34.65     1:11.82 (37.17)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               1:13.67    1:17.36        
                  36.39     1:17.36 (40.97)                                        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR     1:19.36    1:18.01        
                  37.39     1:18.01 (40.62)                                        
  4 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR     1:17.37    1:18.08        
                  36.99     1:18.08 (41.09)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               1:22.86    1:20.05        
                  38.46     1:20.05 (41.59)                                        
  6 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               1:22.28    1:21.77        
                  39.00     1:21.77 (42.77)                                        
  7 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               1:22.80    1:23.53        
                  39.64     1:23.53 (43.89)                                        
  8 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR               1:25.91    1:24.40        
                  39.74     1:24.40 (44.66)                                        
  9 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR               1:22.52    1:25.35        
                  39.99     1:25.35 (45.36)                                        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR     1:26.58    1:26.66        
                  41.17     1:26.66 (45.49)                                        
 11 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               1:28.87    1:27.80        
                  41.14     1:27.80 (46.66)                                        
 12 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:30.36    1:28.10        
                  42.57     1:28.10 (45.53)                                        
 13 Best, Alexa S             11 HYB-MR                 47.00    1:28.92        
                  41.97     1:28.92 (46.95)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     1:28.75    1:30.11        
                  43.28     1:30.11 (46.83)                                        
 15 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR     1:30.35    1:30.68        
                  43.44     1:30.68 (47.24)                                        
 16 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:31.36    1:30.82        
                  43.40     1:30.82 (47.42)                                        
 17 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR               1:25.73    1:31.68        
                  42.78     1:31.68 (48.90)                                        
 18 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR               1:40.50    1:31.74        
                  44.23     1:31.74 (47.51)                                        
 19 Gordon, Rachel S          12 UN-MR                1:30.25    1:32.00        
                  43.50     1:32.00 (48.50)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Karina       12 CSDC-MR              1:41.79    1:32.16        
                  42.16     1:32.16 (50.00)                                        
 21 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR               1:37.29    1:32.38        
                  43.33     1:32.38 (49.05)                                        
 22 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR              1:34.08    1:33.32        
                  44.54     1:33.32 (48.78)                                        
 23 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR               1:50.81    1:34.08        
                  43.69     1:34.08 (50.39)                                        
 24 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:34.83        
                  45.87     1:34.83 (48.96)                                        
 25 Simon, Alexandra P        11 HAA-MR               1:39.40    1:34.95        
                  44.73     1:34.95 (50.22)                                        
 26 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR     1:33.95    1:34.97        
                  46.27     1:34.97 (48.70)                                        
 27 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.58    1:34.98        
                  45.50     1:34.98 (49.48)                                        
 28 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR               1:33.07    1:35.01        
                  46.69     1:35.01 (48.32)                                        
 29 McGorry, Kacey B          12 Three Village-MR     1:41.50    1:35.02        
                  46.54     1:35.02 (48.48)                                        
 30 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR               1:37.06    1:35.45        
                  44.80     1:35.45 (50.65)                                        
 31 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:36.94    1:36.05        
                  46.45     1:36.05 (49.60)                                        
 32 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:36.58        
                  45.88     1:36.58 (50.70)                                        
 33 Bowen, Lacey A            12 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:36.92        
                  45.32     1:36.92 (51.60)                                        
 34 Platti, Nicole            11 CSDC-MR              1:36.21    1:37.69        
                  45.41     1:37.69 (52.28)                                        
 35 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR               1:42.18    1:37.92        
                  47.02     1:37.92 (50.90)                                        
 36 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR               1:40.28    1:39.77        
                  47.92     1:39.77 (51.85)                                        
 37 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               1:42.98    1:39.94        
                  45.64     1:39.94 (54.30)                                        
 38 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR              1:38.98    1:41.37        
                  46.20     1:41.37 (55.17)                                        
 39 Nothnagle, Alexa G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.90    1:41.53        
                  47.37     1:41.53 (54.16)                                        
 40 Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:41.57        
                  48.13     1:41.57 (53.44)                                        
 41 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR     1:39.74    1:42.42        
                  48.35     1:42.42 (54.07)                                        
 42 Elflein, Madison G        11 EHY-MR               1:41.37    1:43.11        
                  48.96     1:43.11 (54.15)                                        
 43 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               1:49.15    1:43.34        
                  48.98     1:43.34 (54.36)                                        
 44 Simon, Paige S            11 HAA-MR               1:37.54    1:43.49        
                  47.95     1:43.49 (55.54)                                        
 45 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.87    1:43.59        
                  49.94     1:43.59 (53.65)                                        
 46 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR               1:52.05    1:43.83        
                  46.87     1:43.83 (56.96)                                        
 47 Burget, Maya L            11 HYB-MR               1:45.52    1:45.09        
                  48.24     1:45.09 (56.85)                                        
 48 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR              1:39.90    1:46.50        
                  50.22     1:46.50 (56.28)                                        
 49 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.97    1:47.96        
                  51.36     1:47.96 (56.60)                                        
 50 Quizhpa, Tiffany D        11 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:48.05        
                  50.13     1:48.05 (57.92)                                        
 51 Condon, Carolina I        11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:48.24        
                  50.86     1:48.24 (57.38)                                        
 52 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR               1:49.94    1:48.40        
                  48.64     1:48.40 (59.76)                                        
 53 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    1:49.62        
                  52.59     1:49.62 (57.03)                                        
 54 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:51.61        
                  52.00     1:51.61 (59.61)                                        
 55 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.75    1:54.22        
                  54.95     1:54.22 (59.27)                                        
 56 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:55.74        
                  54.42   1:55.74 (1:01.32)                                        
 57 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.90    1:56.25        
                  53.73   1:56.25 (1:02.52)                                        
 58 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:59.91        
 59 DeCuba, Sofia L           12 FA-MR                1:59.99    2:00.12        
 60 Balm, Katherine E         11 HYB-MR               1:55.00    2:00.26        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    2:35.36        
                  35.51     1:15.10 (39.59)   2:35.36 (1:20.26)                    
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:46.07        
                  38.33     1:20.34 (42.01)     2:03.53 (43.19)     2:46.07 (42.54)
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               2:38.20    2:50.77        
                  36.26     1:20.01 (43.75)     2:05.41 (45.40)     2:50.77 (45.36)
  4 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               2:59.00    2:58.69        
                  39.46     1:24.71 (45.25)     2:12.52 (47.81)     2:58.69 (46.17)
  5 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:06.21        
                  39.10     1:25.58 (46.48)     2:15.84 (50.26)     3:06.21 (50.37)
  6 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR               3:45.00    3:08.00        
                  42.81     1:30.79 (47.98)     2:20.50 (49.71)     3:08.00 (47.50)
  7 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               3:25.00    3:13.50        
                  43.77     1:31.87 (48.10)     2:23.96 (52.09)     3:13.50 (49.54)
  8 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR               3:45.00    3:14.85        
                  42.62     1:32.81 (50.19)     2:24.76 (51.95)     3:14.85 (50.09)
  9 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:17.96        
                  43.96     1:33.66 (49.70)     2:26.95 (53.29)     3:17.96 (51.01)
 10 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                3:29.99    3:19.09        
                  45.70     1:36.85 (51.15)     2:29.15 (52.30)     3:19.09 (49.94)
 11 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR               3:40.00    3:19.78        
                  43.34     1:34.17 (50.83)     2:27.52 (53.35)     3:19.78 (52.26)
 12 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                3:22.99    3:19.93        
                  44.61     1:37.49 (52.88)     2:30.16 (52.67)     3:19.93 (49.77)
 13 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                3:25.99    3:21.19        
                  45.30     1:37.13 (51.83)     2:29.84 (52.71)     3:21.19 (51.35)
 14 Simon, Alexandra P        11 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:22.36        
                  45.54     1:37.45 (51.91)     2:31.39 (53.94)     3:22.36 (50.97)
 15 Simon, Paige S            11 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:26.83        
                  47.68     1:41.98 (54.30)     2:35.94 (53.96)     3:26.83 (50.89)
 16 Platti, Nicole            11 CSDC-MR              3:30.00    3:27.07        
                  47.08     1:39.87 (52.79)     2:32.98 (53.11)     3:27.07 (54.09)
 17 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR               3:30.00    3:28.61        
                  47.25     1:39.83 (52.58)     2:35.29 (55.46)     3:28.61 (53.32)
 18 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:44.47        
                  46.16     1:42.91 (56.75)   2:43.58 (1:00.67)   3:44.47 (1:00.89)
 19 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR               3:30.00    3:47.83        
                  49.15   1:49.45 (1:00.30)     2:49.34 (59.89)     3:47.83 (58.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR       28.28      29.18        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR                 31.72      31.31        
  3 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR       32.20      31.84        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR       31.31      31.91        
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 31.78      32.09        
  6 Jones, Summer D           11 EHY-MR                 32.35      32.25        
  7 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR       32.70      32.53        
  8 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       32.54      32.82        
  9 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR       34.29      33.01        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR       37.47      33.32        
 11 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR                 34.89      34.39        
 12 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR                 34.86      35.12        
 13 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR                 35.80      36.34        
 14 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 38.41      36.68        
 15 McGorry, Kacey B          12 Three Village-MR       36.79      36.70        
 16 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR       36.25      37.01        
 17 Gordon, Rachel S          12 UN-MR                  37.44      37.14        
 17 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  37.54      37.14        
 19 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR                 34.45      37.32        
 20 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR                 38.12      37.42        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Karina       12 CSDC-MR                39.37      37.75        
 22 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR                 40.00      37.92        
 23 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR                35.98      37.94        
 24 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 36.53      38.33        
 25 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      38.56        
 26 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR                39.73      38.64        
 27 Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                  40.01      39.25        
 28 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                 40.65      39.28        
 29 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      39.32        
 30 Best, Alexa S             11 HYB-MR                 42.06      40.02        
 31 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR                 39.05      40.40        
 32 Bowen, Lacey A            12 FA-MR                  46.08      40.47        
 33 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR                41.50      40.79        
 34 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR       39.76      41.03        
 35 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 39.21      41.62        
 36 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.54      42.79        
 37 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR                41.86      43.08        
 38 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR                 44.45      43.24        
 39 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR                 46.96      43.73        
 40 Nothnagle, Alexa G        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.81      44.50        
 41 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                 46.66      44.55        
 42 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 43.40      44.56        
 43 Elflein, Madison G        11 EHY-MR                 41.95      44.79        
 44 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 45.00      44.87        
 45 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.19      45.14        
 46 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 44.03      45.69        
 47 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.77      45.86        
 48 Simon, Paige S            11 HAA-MR                 44.05      46.39        
 49 Balm, Katherine E         11 HYB-MR                 55.00      46.79        
 50 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR                 50.19      48.23        
 51 Condon, Carolina I        11 EHY-MR               1:00.00      48.85        
 52 DeCuba, Sofia L           12 FA-MR                  43.99      49.35        
 53 Quizhpa, Tiffany D        11 EHY-MR                 46.52      51.01        
 54 Pyros, Gabriella          11 FA-MR                1:05.39      53.66        
 55 Stefanidis, Kalliope      11 FA-MR                  49.99      55.56        
 -- Law, Kaya B               11 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Simon, Alexandra P        11 HAA-MR                 45.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR               1:14.78    1:10.81        
                  32.47     1:10.81 (38.34)                                        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR     1:14.00    1:11.46        
                  32.68     1:11.46 (38.78)                                        
  3 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR     1:13.24    1:11.53        
                  32.84     1:11.53 (38.69)                                        
  4 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     1:15.29    1:13.12        
                  33.62     1:13.12 (39.50)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               1:14.11    1:13.93        
                  33.58     1:13.93 (40.35)                                        
  6 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:15.97        
                  33.88     1:15.97 (42.09)                                        
  7 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     1:18.11    1:16.56        
                  35.84     1:16.56 (40.72)                                        
  8 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:19.46    1:17.71        
                  36.46     1:17.71 (41.25)                                        
  9 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR     1:25.66    1:28.28        
                  41.01     1:28.28 (47.27)                                        
 10 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR               1:26.73    1:28.36        
                  41.98     1:28.36 (46.38)                                        
 11 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               1:23.22    1:29.22        
                  40.14     1:29.22 (49.08)                                        
 12 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR              1:29.12    1:29.33        
                  40.16     1:29.33 (49.17)                                        
 13 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:37.48        
                  46.20     1:37.48 (51.28)                                        
 14 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR     1:34.25    1:40.51        
                  42.92     1:40.51 (57.59)                                        
 -- Causin, Ella N            11 CSDC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.49          DQ (55.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    2:29.05        
                  32.63     1:10.26 (37.63)     1:51.09 (40.83)     2:29.05 (37.96)
  2 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     2:26.00    2:34.64        
                  34.90     1:14.12 (39.22)     1:55.32 (41.20)     2:34.64 (39.32)
  3 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:47.77        
                  36.73     1:19.67 (42.94)     2:03.41 (43.74)     2:47.77 (44.36)
  4 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR     2:39.00    2:50.33        
                  35.44     1:18.09 (42.65)     2:02.78 (44.69)     2:50.33 (47.55)
  5 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:59.33        
                  39.71     1:25.96 (46.25)     2:12.08 (46.12)     2:59.33 (47.25)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     2:23.52    2:21.61        
                  30.21     1:07.32 (37.11)     1:49.91 (42.59)     2:21.61 (31.70)
  2 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     2:23.28    2:24.13        
                  33.13     1:11.75 (38.62)     1:50.73 (38.98)     2:24.13 (33.40)
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    2:32.46        
                  32.42     1:10.64 (38.22)     1:57.19 (46.55)     2:32.46 (35.27)
  4 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR     2:36.35    2:32.82        
                  34.19     1:14.98 (40.79)     1:58.64 (43.66)     2:32.82 (34.18)
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     2:32.47    2:33.92        
                  36.35     1:12.38 (36.03)     2:00.11 (47.73)     2:33.92 (33.81)
  6 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     2:36.96    2:34.17        
                  35.21     1:13.39 (38.18)     1:59.44 (46.05)     2:34.17 (34.73)
  7 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR     2:31.45    2:34.41        
                  33.67     1:14.01 (40.34)     1:58.92 (44.91)     2:34.41 (35.49)
  8 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               2:35.23    2:35.07        
                  35.47     1:12.99 (37.52)     1:57.40 (44.41)     2:35.07 (37.67)
  9 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR               2:46.26    2:36.47        
 10 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     2:40.27    2:38.03        
                  34.17     1:13.84 (39.67)     2:01.87 (48.03)     2:38.03 (36.16)
 11 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR     2:41.98    2:38.99        
                  33.64     1:12.40 (38.76)     2:01.02 (48.62)     2:38.99 (37.97)
 12 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     2:38.27    2:39.32        
                  36.29     1:17.36 (41.07)     2:05.36 (48.00)     2:39.32 (33.96)
 13 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:43.89        
                  36.63     1:19.41 (42.78)     2:06.51 (47.10)     2:43.89 (37.38)
 14 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR               2:59.00    2:44.46        
                  35.46     1:18.56 (43.10)     2:10.17 (51.61)     2:44.46 (34.29)
 15 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:45.50        
                  36.65     1:19.56 (42.91)     2:07.63 (48.07)     2:45.50 (37.87)
 16 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               2:54.88    2:46.94        
                  37.68     1:21.10 (43.42)     2:08.77 (47.67)     2:46.94 (38.17)
 17 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR               2:48.30    2:46.97        
 18 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR               2:48.24    2:48.65        
 19 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR               3:15.00    2:49.48        
                  38.20     1:21.62 (43.42)     2:11.79 (50.17)     2:49.48 (37.69)
 20 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR               2:47.14    2:51.18        
 21 McGorry, Kacey B          12 Three Village-MR     2:51.45    2:51.39        
 22 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR     3:07.50    2:58.96        
                  38.82     1:25.86 (47.04)     2:17.99 (52.13)     2:58.96 (40.97)
 23 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.95    3:01.64        
                  41.24     1:27.52 (46.28)     2:21.30 (53.78)     3:01.64 (40.34)
 24 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR     2:55.50    3:01.83        
                  38.58     1:27.29 (48.71)     2:19.29 (52.00)     3:01.83 (42.54)
 25 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.95    3:03.80        
                  39.64     1:25.00 (45.36)     2:21.86 (56.86)     3:03.80 (41.94)
 26 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               3:15.00    3:09.13        
                  43.20     1:28.99 (45.79)     2:27.32 (58.33)     3:09.13 (41.81)
 27 Causin, Ella N            11 CSDC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.43        
                  46.66     1:33.34 (46.68)     2:27.95 (54.61)     3:09.43 (41.48)
 28 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR              3:29.90    3:11.12        
                  41.72   2:27.18 (1:45.46)     3:11.11 (43.93)      3:11.12 (0.01)
 29 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR              3:09.45    3:14.22        
                  44.24     1:30.81 (46.57)   2:31.69 (1:00.88)     3:14.22 (42.53)
 30 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR     2:57.00    3:18.47        
                  45.43     1:35.21 (49.78)     2:32.37 (57.16)     3:18.47 (46.10)
 31 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:23.34        
                  44.71     1:31.49 (46.78)   2:34.69 (1:03.20)     3:23.34 (48.65)
 32 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90    3:27.85        
                  46.09     1:39.05 (52.96)   2:43.07 (1:04.02)     3:27.85 (44.78)
 -- Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  45.42     1:36.14 (50.72)   2:41.16 (1:05.02)          DQ (45.58)
 -- Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  38.49     1:20.13 (41.64)     2:16.52 (56.39)          DQ (36.69)
 -- Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR     2:53.25         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     4:50.00    5:00.95        
                  32.57     1:09.21 (36.64)     1:48.67 (39.46)     2:27.52 (38.85)
        3:10.45 (42.93)     3:54.23 (43.78)     4:28.47 (34.24)     5:00.95 (32.48)
  2 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     6:19.00    5:17.53        
                  34.38     1:14.88 (40.50)     1:53.42 (38.54)     2:31.92 (38.50)
        3:18.75 (46.83)     4:06.00 (47.25)     4:42.37 (36.37)     5:17.53 (35.16)
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR     6:00.00    5:17.91        
                  32.97     1:13.15 (40.18)     1:53.91 (40.76)     2:33.82 (39.91)
        3:20.39 (46.57)     4:06.72 (46.33)     4:42.33 (35.61)     5:17.91 (35.58)
  4 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR     5:50.00    5:20.37        
                  34.58     1:16.15 (41.57)     1:57.99 (41.84)     2:39.90 (41.91)
        3:23.44 (43.54)     4:08.12 (44.68)     4:44.99 (36.87)     5:20.37 (35.38)
  5 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR     5:50.00    5:26.41        
                  33.77     1:14.48 (40.71)     1:58.53 (44.05)     2:41.70 (43.17)
        3:26.19 (44.49)     4:13.09 (46.90)     4:49.15 (36.06)     5:26.41 (37.26)
  6 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               5:40.00    5:27.19        
                  34.13     1:16.84 (42.71)     2:00.45 (43.61)     2:42.39 (41.94)
        3:25.23 (42.84)     4:10.19 (44.96)     4:49.56 (39.37)     5:27.19 (37.63)
  7 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR     6:00.00    5:31.47        
                  31.96     1:10.79 (38.83)     1:54.97 (44.18)     2:38.23 (43.26)
        3:25.45 (47.22)     4:14.71 (49.26)     4:53.22 (38.51)     5:31.47 (38.25)
  8 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR     6:10.00    5:32.71        
                  33.96                             1:54.31 ( )     2:35.77 (41.46)
        3:28.87 (53.10)     4:20.82 (51.95)     4:57.22 (36.40)     5:32.71 (35.49)
  9 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     5:55.00    5:38.75        
                  35.12     1:17.45 (42.33)     2:00.56 (43.11)     2:42.55 (41.99)
        3:30.10 (47.55)     4:19.47 (49.37)     4:59.18 (39.71)     5:38.75 (39.57)
 10 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR     6:10.00    5:52.70        
                  35.05     1:18.52 (43.47)     2:03.24 (44.72)     2:49.46 (46.22)
        3:40.06 (50.60)     4:32.83 (52.77)     5:13.00 (40.17)     5:52.70 (39.70)
 11 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR               6:19.00    6:11.46        
                  38.92     1:29.10 (50.18)     2:18.10 (49.00)     3:07.61 (49.51)
        3:57.05 (49.44)     4:49.13 (52.08)     5:31.26 (42.13)     6:11.46 (40.20)
 12 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR     6:45.00    6:17.00        
                  39.42     1:28.02 (48.60)     2:15.69 (47.67)     3:04.10 (48.41)
        3:54.79 (50.69)     4:47.47 (52.68)     5:33.54 (46.07)     6:17.00 (43.46)
 13 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR               8:00.00    6:20.15        
                  45.86     1:42.16 (56.30)     2:30.47 (48.31)     3:18.80 (48.33)
        4:08.52 (49.72)     4:59.12 (50.60)     5:41.02 (41.90)     6:20.15 (39.13)
 14 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR     6:00.00    6:26.79        
                  41.66     1:29.04 (47.38)     2:20.94 (51.90)     3:11.97 (51.03)
        4:07.51 (55.54)     5:01.38 (53.87)     5:44.45 (43.07)     6:26.79 (42.34)
 15 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     6:20.00    6:48.56        
                  47.16   1:50.28 (1:03.12)     2:40.40 (50.12)     3:30.68 (50.28)
        4:25.78 (55.10)     5:22.89 (57.11)     6:06.07 (43.18)     6:48.56 (42.49)
 -- Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               6:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  33.26     1:14.29 (41.03)     1:55.97 (41.68)     2:38.94 (42.97)
        3:27.46 (48.52)     4:16.54 (49.08)     4:58.88 (42.34)          DQ (43.77)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR       27.62      26.11        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR       25.72      26.25        
  3 Swanson, Sophia           14 EHY-MR                 25.26      26.36        
  4 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR                26.79      26.76        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR       26.51      26.81        
  6 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR                 26.33      26.84        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       27.53      26.96        
  8 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       27.28      27.05        
  9 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR                27.76      27.53        
 10 Bradford, Alice           14 HYB-MR                 26.84      27.59        
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR                 27.07      27.72        
 12 Slezak, Julia *           13 Three Village-MR       28.78      27.94        
 13 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR       28.49      28.19        
 14 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                  28.34      28.37        
 15 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                  28.11      28.40        
 16 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR                 27.77      28.97        
 17 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR       28.92      29.05        
 18 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      29.34        
 19 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR                 29.05      29.46        
 20 Wodicka, Shannon J        14 CSDC-MR                28.70      29.57        
 21 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR       29.46      29.62        
 22 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR                30.18      30.02        
 22 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.02        
 24 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      30.12        
 25 Molinaro, Nicole T        13 CSDC-MR                30.45      30.15        
 26 Harris, Mary K            13 HYB-MR                 27.54      30.18        
 27 Rommeney, Rachel          14 CSDC-MR                30.67      30.42        
 28 Lenz, Emma M              14 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      30.51        
 29 Ferrick, Maggie R         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.92      30.71        
 30 Perrone, Giavanna G       13 CSDC-MR                35.28      31.09        
 31 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      32.03        
 32 Leon, Lisbeth A           13 EHY-MR                 32.64      32.27        
 33 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR                35.49      32.39        
 34 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR                33.63      33.67        
 35 Gaiser, Paige M           13 CSDC-MR                35.31      36.65        
 36 Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR                39.57      37.23        
 37 Stefanidis, Maria         13 FA-MR                  39.99      37.45        
 38 Cuvilly, Soraya M         14 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      38.96        
 39 Bischofberger, Emma Jean  14 HYB-MR                 40.17      41.89        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR       53.98      55.57        
                  27.16       55.57 (28.41)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR       56.72      57.59        
                  28.20       57.59 (29.39)                                        
  3 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR                57.70      57.65        
                  27.76       57.65 (29.89)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       58.54      57.67        
                  27.72       57.67 (29.95)                                        
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR       58.15      57.89        
                  28.01       57.89 (29.88)                                        
  6 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR                59.65      58.91        
                  28.73       58.91 (30.18)                                        
  7 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     1:00.49      59.52        
                  27.89       59.52 (31.63)                                        
  8 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR                59.61      59.68        
                  28.93       59.68 (30.75)                                        
  9 Iaboni, Julia             14 CSDC-MR              1:00.19      59.86        
                  29.24       59.86 (30.62)                                        
 10 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       59.31    1:00.07        
                  28.87     1:00.07 (31.20)                                        
 11 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:03.65    1:00.30        
                  28.87     1:00.30 (31.43)                                        
 12 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     1:00.66    1:00.31        
                  29.31     1:00.31 (31.00)                                        
 13 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR                 59.00    1:01.10        
                  29.23     1:01.10 (31.87)                                        
 14 Tarbet, Bella A           14 EHY-MR               1:00.87    1:01.75        
                  29.55     1:01.75 (32.20)                                        
 15 Bradford, Alice           14 HYB-MR                 58.98    1:02.19        
                  29.05     1:02.19 (33.14)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               1:02.84    1:02.23        
                  29.64     1:02.23 (32.59)                                        
 17 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:02.47        
                  30.04     1:02.47 (32.43)                                        
 18 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                1:01.20    1:02.52        
                  29.78     1:02.52 (32.74)                                        
 19 Slezak, Julia *           13 Three Village-MR     1:03.01    1:02.63        
                  29.40     1:02.63 (33.23)                                        
 20 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     1:02.28    1:03.25        
                  29.64     1:03.25 (33.61)                                        
 21 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.07    1:03.38        
                  30.73     1:03.38 (32.65)                                        
 22 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     1:03.18    1:03.88        
                  30.74     1:03.88 (33.14)                                        
 23 Wodicka, Shannon J        14 CSDC-MR              1:03.88    1:04.15        
                  30.73     1:04.15 (33.42)                                        
 24 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:04.87    1:04.17        
                  30.86     1:04.17 (33.31)                                        
 25 Causin, Hannah D          14 CSDC-MR              1:03.59    1:04.65        
                  30.99     1:04.65 (33.66)                                        
 26 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     1:00.91    1:04.89        
                  30.95     1:04.89 (33.94)                                        
 27 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:05.89        
                  31.25     1:05.89 (34.64)                                        
 28 Rommeney, Rachel          14 CSDC-MR              1:04.37    1:05.98        
                  32.28     1:05.98 (33.70)                                        
 29 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     1:07.29    1:06.19        
                  31.84     1:06.19 (34.35)                                        
 30 Molinaro, Nicole T        13 CSDC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.68        
                  32.10     1:06.68 (34.58)                                        
 31 Harris, Mary K            13 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:07.48        
                  31.48     1:07.48 (36.00)                                        
 32 Lenz, Emma M              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:08.12        
                  33.28     1:08.12 (34.84)                                        
 33 Farrell, Grace J          14 Three Village-MR     1:08.38    1:09.12        
                  32.57     1:09.12 (36.55)                                        
 34 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              1:07.56    1:09.42        
                  34.14     1:09.42 (35.28)                                        
 35 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               1:12.96    1:10.46        
                  33.52     1:10.46 (36.94)                                        
 36 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              1:18.02    1:11.07        
                  35.35     1:11.07 (35.72)                                        
 37 Leon, Lisbeth A           13 EHY-MR               1:12.46    1:11.80        
                  33.73     1:11.80 (38.07)                                        
 38 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               1:10.01    1:12.25        
                  34.92     1:12.25 (37.33)                                        
 39 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:12.53        
                  34.64     1:12.53 (37.89)                                        
 40 Agro, Gabby               13 CSDC-MR              1:14.05    1:13.05        
                  34.50     1:13.05 (38.55)                                        
 41 Schlesinger, Rachel J     14 CSDC-MR              1:14.91    1:13.23        
                  34.56     1:13.23 (38.67)                                        
 42 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR               1:18.83    1:14.53        
                  34.77     1:14.53 (39.76)                                        
 43 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               1:17.83    1:18.30        
                  37.28     1:18.30 (41.02)                                        
 44 Gaiser, Paige M           13 CSDC-MR              1:17.88    1:19.97        
                  37.64     1:19.97 (42.33)                                        
 45 Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR              1:24.10    1:25.55        
                  39.92     1:25.55 (45.63)                                        
 46 Seibold, Morgan S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.40    1:36.00        
                  41.74     1:36.00 (54.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR     5:00.97    5:12.00        
                  27.82       58.32 (30.50)     1:29.27 (30.95)     2:00.65 (31.38)
        2:32.84 (32.19)     3:04.83 (31.99)     3:36.80 (31.97)     4:08.81 (32.01)
        4:40.74 (31.93)     5:12.00 (31.26)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     5:27.28    5:19.56        
                  28.49     1:00.22 (31.73)     1:32.80 (32.58)     2:05.51 (32.71)
        2:38.15 (32.64)     3:10.67 (32.52)     3:43.32 (32.65)     4:15.88 (32.56)
        4:48.11 (32.23)     5:19.56 (31.45)                                        
  3 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     6:02.12    5:49.62        
                  30.32     1:04.40 (34.08)     1:40.05 (35.65)     2:15.92 (35.87)
        2:51.74 (35.82)     3:27.21 (35.47)     4:02.91 (35.70)     4:38.98 (36.07)
        5:15.69 (36.71)     5:49.62 (33.93)                                        
  4 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     5:54.40    5:51.56        
                  30.31     1:04.62 (34.31)     1:41.20 (36.58)     2:17.88 (36.68)
        2:54.19 (36.31)     3:30.13 (35.94)     4:06.45 (36.32)     4:42.43 (35.98)
        5:18.31 (35.88)     5:51.56 (33.25)                                        
  5 Brierley, Julia J         14 EHY-MR               5:34.30    5:57.44        
                  31.59     1:07.39 (35.80)     1:44.09 (36.70)     2:21.48 (37.39)
        2:58.73 (37.25)     3:35.99 (37.26)     4:11.87 (35.88)     4:47.49 (35.62)
        5:23.27 (35.78)     5:57.44 (34.17)                                        
  6 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR     5:57.81    5:59.85        
                  31.08     1:06.59 (35.51)     1:43.35 (36.76)     2:21.21 (37.86)
        2:58.32 (37.11)     3:35.98 (37.66)     4:12.71 (36.73)     4:49.27 (36.56)
        5:26.15 (36.88)     5:59.85 (33.70)                                        
  7 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     6:00.00    6:00.07        
                  31.77     1:07.29 (35.52)     1:43.36 (36.07)     2:19.92 (36.56)
        2:56.47 (36.55)     3:33.09 (36.62)     4:09.96 (36.87)     4:46.62 (36.66)
        5:23.89 (37.27)     6:00.07 (36.18)                                        
  8 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                6:15.99    6:04.82        
                  33.47     1:10.11 (36.64)     1:47.57 (37.46)     2:25.75 (38.18)
        3:02.97 (37.22)     3:39.95 (36.98)     4:17.62 (37.67)     4:55.34 (37.72)
        5:31.09 (35.75)     6:04.82 (33.73)                                        
  9 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     6:09.65    6:05.29        
                  29.82     1:04.28 (34.46)     1:40.66 (36.38)     2:17.37 (36.71)
        2:56.02 (38.65)     3:35.43 (39.41)     4:14.56 (39.13)     4:49.48 (34.92)
        5:28.79 (39.31)     6:05.29 (36.50)                                        
 10 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.00    6:09.73        
                  32.95     1:09.79 (36.84)     1:47.39 (37.60)     2:25.62 (38.23)
        3:03.49 (37.87)     3:40.97 (37.48)     4:18.25 (37.28)     4:55.61 (37.36)
        5:33.08 (37.47)     6:09.73 (36.65)                                        
 11 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     6:24.73    6:14.83        
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)     1:46.50 (37.28)     2:24.41 (37.91)
        3:02.73 (38.32)     3:41.32 (38.59)     4:20.25 (38.93)     4:58.68 (38.43)
        5:37.31 (38.63)     6:14.83 (37.52)                                        
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     6:10.77    6:17.36        
                  31.52     1:07.62 (36.10)     1:45.30 (37.68)     2:23.88 (38.58)
        3:02.59 (38.71)     3:42.12 (39.53)     4:21.65 (39.53)     5:00.96 (39.31)
        5:39.84 (38.88)     6:17.36 (37.52)                                        
 13 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR              7:00.00    6:17.51        
                  32.94     1:10.29 (37.35)     1:48.66 (38.37)     2:27.60 (38.94)
        3:06.31 (38.71)     3:45.04 (38.73)     4:24.01 (38.97)     5:03.03 (39.02)
        5:41.54 (38.51)     6:17.51 (35.97)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               6:20.23    6:21.67        
                  34.01     1:11.58 (37.57)     1:50.00 (38.42)     2:28.69 (38.69)
        3:08.11 (39.42)     3:47.25 (39.14)     4:26.83 (39.58)     5:05.74 (38.91)
        5:44.53 (38.79)     6:21.67 (37.14)                                        
 15 Genao, Sophia K           14 Three Village-MR     6:12.35    6:32.09        
                  31.81     1:08.78 (36.97)     1:48.05 (39.27)     2:28.18 (40.13)
        3:08.36 (40.18)     3:49.48 (41.12)     4:31.40 (41.92)     5:13.11 (41.71)
        5:53.50 (40.39)     6:32.09 (38.59)                                        
 16 Slezak, Julia *           13 Three Village-MR     5:30.00    6:36.71        
                  31.17     1:06.96 (35.79)     1:45.12 (38.16)     2:25.66 (40.54)
                                3:49.49 ( )     4:30.95 (41.46)     5:13.56 (42.61)
        5:56.22 (42.66)     6:36.71 (40.49)                                        
 17 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.23    6:39.71        
                  33.81     1:12.36 (38.55)     1:52.13 (39.77)     2:32.86 (40.73)
        3:14.45 (41.59)     3:55.77 (41.32)     4:36.74 (40.97)     5:17.99 (41.25)
        5:59.48 (41.49)     6:39.71 (40.23)                                        
 18 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               7:10.63    6:53.99        
                  34.79     1:14.83 (40.04)     1:56.72 (41.89)     2:38.56 (41.84)
        3:21.65 (43.09)     4:03.91 (42.26)     4:47.18 (43.27)     5:30.11 (42.93)
        6:13.09 (42.98)     6:53.99 (40.90)                                        
 19 Schlesinger, Rachel J     14 CSDC-MR              6:56.36    6:57.63        
                  36.17     1:16.35 (40.18)     1:58.56 (42.21)     2:40.88 (42.32)
        3:23.36 (42.48)     4:06.11 (42.75)     4:49.39 (43.28)     5:31.81 (42.42)
        6:16.61 (44.80)     6:57.63 (41.02)                                        
 20 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              7:20.90    7:00.72        
                  37.49     1:17.65 (40.16)     1:59.44 (41.79)     2:42.78 (43.34)
        3:26.64 (43.86)     4:09.42 (42.78)     4:53.57 (44.15)     5:37.89 (44.32)
        6:20.97 (43.08)     7:00.72 (39.75)                                        
 21 Agro, Gabby               13 CSDC-MR              8:02.34    7:10.76        
                  36.39     1:16.90 (40.51)     2:00.14 (43.24)     2:43.86 (43.72)
        3:27.94 (44.08)     4:13.59 (45.65)     4:58.46 (44.87)     5:43.64 (45.18)
        6:28.78 (45.14)     7:10.76 (41.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR       56.64      58.70        
                  28.79       58.70 (29.91)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       59.66    1:03.86        
                  31.36     1:03.86 (32.50)                                        
  3 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR              1:06.46    1:06.44        
                  32.04     1:06.44 (34.40)                                        
  4 Swanson, Sophia           14 EHY-MR               1:06.85    1:06.81        
                  33.00     1:06.81 (33.81)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR     1:03.75    1:07.45        
                  33.50     1:07.45 (33.95)                                        
  6 Iaboni, Julia             14 CSDC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.77        
                  33.10     1:07.77 (34.67)                                        
  7 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                1:04.92    1:08.03        
                  32.81     1:08.03 (35.22)                                        
  8 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR              1:04.98    1:08.04        
                  32.91     1:08.04 (35.13)                                        
  9 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              1:11.30    1:08.97        
                  34.12     1:08.97 (34.85)                                        
 10 Slezak, Julia *           13 Three Village-MR     1:12.00    1:09.15        
                  33.71     1:09.15 (35.44)                                        
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               1:07.00    1:09.81        
                  34.28     1:09.81 (35.53)                                        
 12 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     1:11.89    1:10.99        
                  35.38     1:10.99 (35.61)                                        
 13 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     1:10.78    1:12.21        
                  35.03     1:12.21 (37.18)                                        
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     1:08.96    1:12.56        
                  35.32     1:12.56 (37.24)                                        
 15 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR     1:11.20    1:12.74        
                  35.47     1:12.74 (37.27)                                        
 16 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     1:16.23    1:13.24        
                  35.20     1:13.24 (38.04)                                        
 17 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     1:15.22    1:13.67        
                  37.44     1:13.67 (36.23)                                        
 18 Gerlach, Taryn M          13 HAA-MR               1:13.13    1:13.95        
                  35.81     1:13.95 (38.14)                                        
 19 Rommeney, Rachel          14 CSDC-MR              1:14.13    1:14.24        
                  36.95     1:14.24 (37.29)                                        
 20 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89    1:14.55        
                  35.79     1:14.55 (38.76)                                        
 21 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:14.07    1:14.60        
                  36.13     1:14.60 (38.47)                                        
 22 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.85    1:14.75        
                  35.70     1:14.75 (39.05)                                        
 23 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:16.07    1:14.90        
                  35.62     1:14.90 (39.28)                                        
 24 Wodicka, Shannon J        14 CSDC-MR              1:14.14    1:15.05        
                  36.32     1:15.05 (38.73)                                        
 25 Molinaro, Nicole T        13 CSDC-MR              1:19.84    1:15.19        
                  37.05     1:15.19 (38.14)                                        
 26 Tarbet, Bella A           14 EHY-MR               1:15.98    1:15.45        
                  36.67     1:15.45 (38.78)                                        
 27 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     1:13.62    1:16.71        
                  36.62     1:16.71 (40.09)                                        
 28 Causin, Hannah D          14 CSDC-MR              1:20.77    1:16.97        
                  36.96     1:16.97 (40.01)                                        
 29 Farrell, Grace J          14 Three Village-MR     1:17.41    1:21.66        
                  40.11     1:21.66 (41.55)                                        
 30 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               1:30.38    1:22.74        
                  41.35     1:22.74 (41.39)                                        
 31 Lenz, Emma M              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:22.90        
                  41.02     1:22.90 (41.88)                                        
 32 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:23.31        
 33 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              1:20.53    1:24.01        
                  42.69     1:24.01 (41.32)                                        
 34 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.48    1:24.88        
                  41.91     1:24.88 (42.97)                                        
 35 Agro, Gabby               13 CSDC-MR              1:32.20    1:25.37        
                  40.78     1:25.37 (44.59)                                        
 36 Schlesinger, Rachel J     14 CSDC-MR              1:27.12    1:25.50        
                  41.20     1:25.50 (44.30)                                        
 37 Harris, Mary K            13 HYB-MR               1:45.09    1:31.28        
                1:31.50         1:31.28 ( )                                        
 38 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR               1:16.70    1:31.31        
                  43.43     1:31.31 (47.88)                                        
 39 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              1:36.80    1:31.53        
                  44.62     1:31.53 (46.91)                                        
 40 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               1:32.86    1:31.59        
                  44.37     1:31.59 (47.22)                                        
 41 Gaiser, Paige M           13 CSDC-MR              1:35.87    1:35.13        
                  46.23     1:35.13 (48.90)                                        
 42 Leon, Lisbeth A           13 EHY-MR               1:41.29    1:40.69        
 43 Seibold, Morgan S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.21    1:47.14        
                  50.83     1:47.14 (56.31)                                        
 -- Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR              1:50.48         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.46          DQ (50.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:09.76    2:14.30        
                  31.33     1:05.50 (34.17)     1:40.10 (34.60)     2:14.30 (34.20)
  2 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR               2:14.95    2:16.41        
                  31.46     1:05.89 (34.43)     1:41.54 (35.65)     2:16.41 (34.87)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR     2:22.22    2:18.37        
                  33.13     1:07.56 (34.43)     1:43.23 (35.67)     2:18.37 (35.14)
  4 Swanson, Sophia           14 EHY-MR               2:22.07    2:22.43        
                  34.40     1:09.91 (35.51)     1:46.68 (36.77)     2:22.43 (35.75)
  5 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:52.46    2:24.86        
                  34.17     1:11.34 (37.17)     1:48.57 (37.23)     2:24.86 (36.29)
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     2:31.54    2:26.57        
                  33.43     1:10.49 (37.06)     1:48.66 (38.17)     2:26.57 (37.91)
  7 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               2:29.05    2:31.96        
                  35.82     1:14.47 (38.65)     1:53.64 (39.17)     2:31.96 (38.32)
  8 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     2:28.08    2:33.63        
                  35.60     1:14.54 (38.94)     1:54.29 (39.75)     2:33.63 (39.34)
  9 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     2:46.77    2:37.19        
                  35.28     1:14.30 (39.02)     1:56.14 (41.84)     2:37.19 (41.05)
 10 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR               2:36.87    2:37.52        
                  38.13     1:18.56 (40.43)     1:58.37 (39.81)     2:37.52 (39.15)
 11 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               2:47.45    2:39.98        
                  38.56     1:19.88 (41.32)     2:01.20 (41.32)     2:39.98 (38.78)
 12 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     2:43.00    2:40.71        
                  38.30     1:19.06 (40.76)     2:00.59 (41.53)     2:40.71 (40.12)
 13 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:41.11        
                  38.27     1:19.93 (41.66)     2:01.66 (41.73)     2:41.11 (39.45)
 14 Wodicka, Shannon J        14 CSDC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.05        
                  37.75     1:20.24 (42.49)     2:02.63 (42.39)     2:44.05 (41.42)
 15 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:46.19        
                  38.24     1:20.45 (42.21)     2:04.25 (43.80)     2:46.19 (41.94)
 16 Farrell, Grace J          14 Three Village-MR     2:48.42    2:51.05        
                  38.86     1:22.39 (43.53)     2:07.98 (45.59)     2:51.05 (43.07)
 17 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR              3:00.92    2:54.63        
                  39.72     1:24.65 (44.93)     2:11.04 (46.39)     2:54.63 (43.59)
 18 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.86    3:00.77        
                  42.60   3:00.77 (2:18.17)                                        
 19 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               3:16.56    3:18.21        
                  46.04                             2:29.38 ( )     3:18.21 (48.83)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR     1:14.32    1:12.23        
                  34.34     1:12.23 (37.89)                                        
  2 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              1:14.59    1:16.71        
                  36.80     1:16.71 (39.91)                                        
  3 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     1:18.70    1:17.34        
                  36.44     1:17.34 (40.90)                                        
  4 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               1:17.36    1:20.47        
                  37.45     1:20.47 (43.02)                                        
  5 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                1:19.75    1:20.50        
                  38.80     1:20.50 (41.70)                                        
  6 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     1:16.15    1:20.73        
                  38.04     1:20.73 (42.69)                                        
  7 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     1:23.21    1:20.75        
                  39.12     1:20.75 (41.63)                                        
  8 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR              1:21.11    1:21.39        
                  38.19     1:21.39 (43.20)                                        
  9 Lenz, Emma M              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.99    1:22.61        
                  39.50     1:22.61 (43.11)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     1:25.18    1:23.18        
                  39.62     1:23.18 (43.56)                                        
 11 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     1:22.28    1:23.26        
                  39.34     1:23.26 (43.92)                                        
 12 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:23.68        
                  39.66     1:23.68 (44.02)                                        
 13 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:34.32    1:29.09        
                  42.49     1:29.09 (46.60)                                        
 14 Perrone, Giavanna G       13 CSDC-MR              1:43.27    1:29.24        
                  41.54     1:29.24 (47.70)                                        
 15 Harris, Mary K            13 HYB-MR               1:47.73    1:36.56        
                  45.78     1:36.56 (50.78)                                        
 16 Farrell, Grace J          14 Three Village-MR     1:35.31    1:37.44        
                  46.42     1:37.44 (51.02)                                        
 17 Gaiser, Paige M           13 CSDC-MR              1:39.76    1:37.93        
                  45.90     1:37.93 (52.03)                                        
 18 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              1:40.74    1:39.10        
                  46.10     1:39.10 (53.00)                                        
 19 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.05    1:39.33        
                  46.15     1:39.33 (53.18)                                        
 20 Leon, Lisbeth A           13 EHY-MR               1:43.14    1:44.52        
                  49.01     1:44.52 (55.51)                                        
 21 Ferrick, Maggie R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.70    1:45.05        
                  49.78     1:45.05 (55.27)                                        
 22 Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR              1:45.44    1:45.52        
                  48.92     1:45.52 (56.60)                                        
 23 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:51.26        
                  52.44     1:51.26 (58.82)                                        
 24 Bischofberger, Emma Jean  14 HYB-MR               1:59.00    1:55.47        
                  52.92   1:55.47 (1:02.55)                                        
 25 Stefanidis, Maria         13 FA-MR                1:54.99    1:56.34        
 -- Cuvilly, Soraya M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR     2:36.57    2:35.71        
                  35.86     1:15.80 (39.94)     1:55.86 (40.06)     2:35.71 (39.85)
  2 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:37.00    2:40.34        
                  35.79     1:15.98 (40.19)     1:58.11 (42.13)     2:40.34 (42.23)
  3 Swanson, Sophia           14 EHY-MR               2:53.21    2:48.61        
                  38.81     1:22.27 (43.46)     2:05.71 (43.44)     2:48.61 (42.90)
  4 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               2:49.98    2:51.01        
                  39.32     1:23.68 (44.36)     2:07.43 (43.75)     2:51.01 (43.58)
  5 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              2:47.98    2:51.48        
                  39.92     1:23.67 (43.75)     2:08.08 (44.41)     2:51.48 (43.40)
  6 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:58.76        
                  40.03     1:24.89 (44.86)     2:11.82 (46.93)     2:58.76 (46.94)
  7 Gerlach, Taryn M          13 HAA-MR               2:57.54    3:00.54        
                  38.63     1:25.85 (47.22)     2:13.75 (47.90)     3:00.54 (46.79)
  8 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     2:53.83    3:00.61        
                  40.30     1:26.01 (45.71)     2:13.38 (47.37)     3:00.61 (47.23)
  9 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:01.38        
                  40.78     1:26.75 (45.97)     2:14.34 (47.59)     3:01.38 (47.04)
 10 Lenz, Emma M              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.72    3:03.07        
                  41.52     1:28.32 (46.80)     2:15.56 (47.24)     3:03.07 (47.51)
 11 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.39        
                  41.47     1:28.19 (46.72)     2:16.64 (48.45)     3:04.39 (47.75)
 12 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR       31.00    3:07.66        
                  43.43     1:30.37 (46.94)     2:19.04 (48.67)     3:07.66 (48.62)
 13 Slezak, Julia *           13 Three Village-MR     2:47.00    3:10.68        
                  41.48     1:29.06 (47.58)     2:18.81 (49.75)     3:10.68 (51.87)
 14 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               3:12.58    3:11.70        
                  44.13     1:32.60 (48.47)     2:22.89 (50.29)     3:11.70 (48.81)
 15 Seibold, Morgan S         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.00    3:26.62        
                  45.56     1:38.38 (52.82)     2:34.61 (56.23)     3:26.62 (52.01)
 16 Farrell, Grace J          14 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:27.43        
                  45.87     1:38.89 (53.02)     2:33.49 (54.60)     3:27.43 (53.94)
 17 Agro, Gabby               13 CSDC-MR              4:05.90    3:31.73        
                  44.74     1:39.06 (54.32)     2:36.32 (57.26)     3:31.73 (55.41)
 18 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.81    3:35.58        
                  47.13     1:41.59 (54.46)     2:38.62 (57.03)     3:35.58 (56.96)
 19 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.23    3:37.23        
                  46.27     1:42.97 (56.70)     2:41.06 (58.09)     3:37.23 (56.17)
 20 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               3:50.00    3:43.35        
                  49.85     1:45.38 (55.53)     2:44.28 (58.90)     3:43.35 (59.07)
 21 Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR              3:40.00    3:43.56        
                  49.69     1:47.47 (57.78)     2:46.15 (58.68)     3:43.56 (57.41)
 -- Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              3:35.90         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.24     1:42.79 (54.55)     2:38.45 (55.66)          DQ (16.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR     1:01.31    1:01.02        
                  29.19     1:01.02 (31.83)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR       59.52    1:01.23        
                  29.87     1:01.23 (31.36)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     1:02.07    1:04.52        
                  30.39     1:04.52 (34.13)                                        
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR     1:07.00    1:05.26        
                  29.69     1:05.26 (35.57)                                        
  5 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR               1:03.67    1:06.13        
                  30.63     1:06.13 (35.50)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     1:05.46    1:08.03        
                  31.47     1:08.03 (36.56)                                        
  7 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.34        
                  32.27     1:09.34 (37.07)                                        
  8 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:16.55    1:11.32        
                  33.19     1:11.32 (38.13)                                        
  9 Slezak, Julia *           13 Three Village-MR     1:13.49    1:11.70        
                  31.32     1:11.70 (40.38)                                        
 10 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     1:15.67    1:12.01        
                  33.75     1:12.01 (38.26)                                        
 11 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:12.11        
                  32.93     1:12.11 (39.18)                                        
 12 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     1:12.23    1:12.15        
                  32.43     1:12.15 (39.72)                                        
 13 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               1:15.83    1:13.95        
                  33.98     1:13.95 (39.97)                                        
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     1:09.39    1:14.17        
                  34.80     1:14.17 (39.37)                                        
 15 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     1:11.21    1:15.89        
                  33.86     1:15.89 (42.03)                                        
 16 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              1:14.32    1:16.65        
                  33.88     1:16.65 (42.77)                                        
 17 Rommeney, Rachel          14 CSDC-MR              1:16.83    1:16.81        
                  36.24     1:16.81 (40.57)                                        
 18 Molinaro, Nicole T        13 CSDC-MR              1:22.89    1:19.28        
                  36.61     1:19.28 (42.67)                                        
 19 Ferrick, Maggie R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.69    1:28.00        
                  41.23     1:28.00 (46.77)                                        
 20 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:28.10        
                  39.41     1:28.10 (48.69)                                        
 21 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              1:18.71    1:28.96        
                  41.11     1:28.96 (47.85)                                        
 22 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              1:34.62    1:35.28        
                  43.71     1:35.28 (51.57)                                        
 23 Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR              1:51.69    1:51.69        
                  50.92   1:51.69 (1:00.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR     2:12.90    2:16.83        
                  32.55     1:07.16 (34.61)     1:41.71 (34.55)     2:16.83 (35.12)
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:23.85    2:24.76        
                  31.46     1:07.37 (35.91)     1:45.92 (38.55)     2:24.76 (38.84)
  3 Swanson, Sophia           14 EHY-MR               2:18.29    2:26.76        
                  32.21     1:09.62 (37.41)     1:48.84 (39.22)     2:26.76 (37.92)
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     2:34.78    2:33.34        
                  32.85     1:11.13 (38.28)     1:51.77 (40.64)     2:33.34 (41.57)
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     2:34.21    2:38.36        
                  34.76     1:14.61 (39.85)     1:56.88 (42.27)     2:38.36 (41.48)
  6 Tarbet, Bella A           14 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:40.45        
                  34.93     1:15.94 (41.01)     1:59.85 (43.91)     2:40.45 (40.60)
  7 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     2:43.63    2:43.36        
                  33.38     1:13.78 (40.40)     1:58.39 (44.61)     2:43.36 (44.97)
  8 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     2:55.99    2:43.63        
                  33.38     1:14.71 (41.33)     1:59.13 (44.42)     2:43.63 (44.50)
  9 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:43.70        
                  36.11     1:18.61 (42.50)     2:01.45 (42.84)     2:43.70 (42.25)
 10 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     2:49.09    2:44.73        
                  36.17     1:17.98 (41.81)     2:01.11 (43.13)     2:44.73 (43.62)
 11 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:47.53        
                  34.89     1:18.77 (43.88)     2:04.36 (45.59)     2:47.53 (43.17)
 12 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:50.48        
                  37.01     1:18.77 (41.76)     2:04.11 (45.34)     2:50.48 (46.37)
 13 Wodicka, Shannon J        14 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.01        
                  37.44     1:21.88 (44.44)     2:07.39 (45.51)     2:56.01 (48.62)
 14 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:57.14        
                  37.19     1:23.06 (45.87)     2:10.93 (47.87)     2:57.14 (46.21)
 15 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:01.68        
                  39.24     1:24.98 (45.74)     2:13.68 (48.70)     3:01.68 (48.00)
 16 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:08.51        
                  40.15     1:28.23 (48.08)     2:19.85 (51.62)     3:08.51 (48.66)
 17 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:36.22        
                  41.74     1:37.13 (55.39)     2:36.85 (59.72)     3:36.22 (59.37)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Sophia           14 EHY-MR               2:15.88    2:20.21        
                  30.00     1:04.58 (34.58)     1:47.92 (43.34)     2:20.21 (32.29)
  2 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:20.41    2:22.68        
                  31.87     1:08.51 (36.64)     1:49.29 (40.78)     2:22.68 (33.39)
  3 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR     2:26.91    2:27.08        
                  30.06     1:07.57 (37.51)     1:53.05 (45.48)     2:27.08 (34.03)
  4 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR              2:29.34    2:28.29        
                  31.13     1:08.00 (36.87)     1:55.34 (47.34)     2:28.29 (32.95)
  5 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    2:28.31        
                  33.03     1:09.24 (36.21)     1:55.27 (46.03)     2:28.31 (33.04)
  6 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              2:35.33    2:28.33        
                  34.86     1:12.18 (37.32)     1:56.50 (44.32)     2:28.33 (31.83)
  7 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR              2:32.84    2:30.52        
                  31.57     1:08.48 (36.91)     1:55.71 (47.23)     2:30.52 (34.81)
  8 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     2:38.37    2:32.57        
                  33.21     1:13.57 (40.36)     1:58.21 (44.64)     2:32.57 (34.36)
  9 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     2:42.41    2:36.49        
                  37.32     1:15.67 (38.35)     2:01.08 (45.41)     2:36.49 (35.41)
 10 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     2:35.07    2:36.93        
                  32.96     1:13.10 (40.14)     2:00.23 (47.13)     2:36.93 (36.70)
 11 Slezak, Julia *           13 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:37.94        
                  31.16     1:09.33 (38.17)     1:59.04 (49.71)     2:37.94 (38.90)
 12 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     2:40.92    2:38.21        
                  33.82     1:14.90 (41.08)     2:02.89 (47.99)     2:38.21 (35.32)
 13 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                2:47.91    2:38.36        
                  32.89     1:13.07 (40.18)     2:03.96 (50.89)     2:38.36 (34.40)
 14 Molinaro, Nicole T        13 CSDC-MR              2:53.36    2:42.55        
                  34.50     1:14.08 (39.58)     2:05.15 (51.07)     2:42.55 (37.40)
 15 Rommeney, Rachel          14 CSDC-MR              2:45.44    2:43.19        
                  34.48     1:14.72 (40.24)     2:05.19 (50.47)     2:43.19 (38.00)
 16 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.55    2:44.49        
                  33.30     1:16.00 (42.70)     2:07.85 (51.85)     2:44.49 (36.64)
 17 Causin, Hannah D          14 CSDC-MR              2:47.20    2:44.83        
                  33.81     1:14.22 (40.41)     2:07.47 (53.25)     2:44.83 (37.36)
 18 Lenz, Emma M              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.41    2:46.31        
                  37.26     1:25.51 (48.25)     2:10.00 (44.49)     2:46.31 (36.31)
 19 Perrone, Giavanna G       13 CSDC-MR              3:19.90    2:46.91        
                  35.07     1:18.36 (43.29)     2:09.12 (50.76)     2:46.91 (37.79)
 20 Farrell, Grace J          14 Three Village-MR     2:48.97    2:51.79        
                  37.42     1:20.76 (43.34)     2:13.05 (52.29)     2:51.79 (38.74)
 21 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR              2:53.87    2:55.89        
                  39.54     1:25.27 (45.73)     2:17.18 (51.91)     2:55.89 (38.71)
 22 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.91    3:03.98        
                  40.66     1:29.67 (49.01)     2:23.71 (54.04)     3:03.98 (40.27)
 23 Gaiser, Paige M           13 CSDC-MR              3:19.90    3:09.87        
                  42.39     1:31.94 (49.55)     2:25.10 (53.16)     3:09.87 (44.77)
 24 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               3:15.33    3:17.43        
                  44.24     1:34.02 (49.78)     2:33.62 (59.60)     3:17.43 (43.81)
 -- Edmonds, Gracie R         14 CSDC-MR              2:39.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.94     1:19.01 (44.07)     2:05.86 (46.85)          DQ (37.66)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR     4:40.22    4:43.44        
                  30.84     1:05.13 (34.29)     1:42.05 (36.92)     2:19.38 (37.33)
        2:59.15 (39.77)     3:38.09 (38.94)     4:11.62 (33.53)     4:43.44 (31.82)
  2 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     5:30.00    5:23.10        
                  35.19     1:15.89 (40.70)     1:56.18 (40.29)     2:35.89 (39.71)
        3:25.05 (49.16)     4:14.01 (48.96)     4:49.38 (35.37)     5:23.10 (33.72)
  3 Brabant, Olivia R         14 EHY-MR               5:21.63    5:24.11        
                  34.04     1:15.43 (41.39)     1:58.47 (43.04)     2:40.07 (41.60)
        3:27.93 (47.86)     4:16.97 (49.04)     4:50.98 (34.01)     5:24.11 (33.13)
  4 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     5:42.21    5:24.95        
                  35.26     1:16.33 (41.07)     1:56.44 (40.11)     2:37.71 (41.27)
        3:23.56 (45.85)     4:10.78 (47.22)     4:47.69 (36.91)     5:24.95 (37.26)
  5 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               7:00.00    5:28.72        
                  35.19     1:17.80 (42.61)     2:00.65 (42.85)     2:42.72 (42.07)
        3:27.41 (44.69)     4:14.73 (47.32)     4:52.49 (37.76)     5:28.72 (36.23)
  6 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     5:38.51    5:29.21        
                  37.20     1:21.48 (44.28)     2:02.55 (41.07)     2:42.61 (40.06)
        3:28.38 (45.77)     4:17.05 (48.67)     4:53.11 (36.06)     5:29.21 (36.10)
  7 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               5:52.66    5:43.47        
                  36.85     1:17.21 (40.36)     1:57.48 (40.27)     2:38.64 (41.16)
        3:30.78 (52.14)     4:25.52 (54.74)     5:06.33 (40.81)     5:43.47 (37.14)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Emma J              16 CSDC-MR                24.83      25.22        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR       25.34      25.64        
  3 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR                 26.44      26.18        
  4 Oakland, Caroline E       16 EHY-MR                 25.45      26.93        
  4 Kudla, Brittney T         17 CSDC-MR                27.29      26.93        
  6 Rice, Natasha L           17 CSDC-MR                25.19      26.96        
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P        15 Three Village-MR       26.29      27.44        
  8 Messina, Gianna           15 CSDC-MR                27.30      27.61        
  9 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR                 26.32      27.65        
 10 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR       26.99      27.69        
 11 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR                27.79      27.77        
 12 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR       26.78      27.85        
 13 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR       27.91      27.94        
 14 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      27.97        
 15 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      28.19        
 16 Service, Amanda K         15 HYB-MR                 28.07      28.30        
 17 Lettieri, Samantha H      17 CSDC-MR                27.19      28.37        
 18 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      28.46        
 19 Rogalle, Emily C          15 CSDC-MR                27.27      28.48        
 20 Bischofberger, Marianne   17 HYB-MR                 28.04      28.56        
 20 Colefield, Sarah B        16 CSDC-MR                26.87      28.56        
 22 Urbina, Julia M           16 CSDC-MR                28.93      28.62        
 23 Leydon, Jillian R         17 HYB-MR                 27.41      28.76        
 24 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR                 28.10      28.80        
 25 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR       27.71      28.81        
 26 Schuppert, Nicole J       15 CSDC-MR                29.22      28.89        
 27 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       28.20      29.12        
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR                28.63      29.15        
 29 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR       28.71      29.19        
 30 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.21        
 31 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      29.26        
 31 Visintin, Nichole A       18 Three Village-MR       27.05      29.26        
 33 Lettieri, Emma            15 CSDC-MR                28.76      29.39        
 34 Swanson, Isabella         16 EHY-MR                 27.83      29.54        
 35 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR       29.87      29.61        
 36 Warner, Breanna A         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.24      29.90        
 37 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR       29.94      31.29        
 38 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.59      31.76        
 39 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      31.90        
 40 Schuppert, Christina M    17 CSDC-MR                30.56      31.97        
 41 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      37.04        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Emma J              16 CSDC-MR                55.13      54.74        
                  25.80       54.74 (28.94)                                        
  2 Oakland, Caroline E       16 EHY-MR                 54.97      56.13        
                  27.12       56.13 (29.01)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L           17 CSDC-MR                55.52      57.15        
                  27.12       57.15 (30.03)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village-MR       56.81      57.85        
                  27.87       57.85 (29.98)                                        
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P        15 Three Village-MR       56.02      58.24        
                  27.80       58.24 (30.44)                                        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR                 57.40      58.51        
                  28.61       58.51 (29.90)                                        
  7 Kudla, Brittney T         17 CSDC-MR                57.81      58.68        
                  28.70       58.68 (29.98)                                        
  8 Cano, Andrea              15 CSDC-MR                58.35      59.33        
                  28.17       59.33 (31.16)                                        
  9 Messina, Gianna           15 CSDC-MR                59.96      59.35        
                  28.15       59.35 (31.20)                                        
 10 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR       57.15      59.66        
                  28.72       59.66 (30.94)                                        
 11 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR    57.85      59.93        
                  29.05       59.93 (30.88)                                        
 12 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR                 58.64    1:00.03        
                  28.33     1:00.03 (31.70)                                        
 13 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              1:01.22    1:00.12        
                  28.51     1:00.12 (31.61)                                        
 14 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      17 EHY-MR                 56.97    1:00.26        
                  28.72     1:00.26 (31.54)                                        
 15 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR       57.90    1:00.73        
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)                                        
 16 Burns, Emily F            17 Express Swimming-MR    59.38    1:00.84        
                  29.48     1:00.84 (31.36)                                        
 17 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:01.03        
                  29.20     1:01.03 (31.83)                                        
 18 Leydon, Jillian R         17 HYB-MR                 56.57    1:01.43        
                  29.41     1:01.43 (32.02)                                        
 19 Orski, Emily M            17 CSDC-MR                59.90    1:01.44        
                  28.87     1:01.44 (32.57)                                        
 20 Visintin, Nichole A       18 Three Village-MR       57.81    1:01.59        
                  29.26     1:01.59 (32.33)                                        
 21 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR       58.72    1:01.81        
                  29.73     1:01.81 (32.08)                                        
 22 Lettieri, Emma            15 CSDC-MR              1:01.36    1:02.07        
                  29.56     1:02.07 (32.51)                                        
 23 Lettieri, Samantha H      17 CSDC-MR              1:00.82    1:02.08        
                  29.91     1:02.08 (32.17)                                        
 24 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:00.59    1:02.10        
                  29.62     1:02.10 (32.48)                                        
 25 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:02.44        
                  30.76     1:02.44 (31.68)                                        
 25 Service, Amanda K         15 HYB-MR               1:04.56    1:02.44        
                  29.69     1:02.44 (32.75)                                        
 27 Bischofberger, Marianne   17 HYB-MR               1:02.72    1:02.46        
                  29.38     1:02.46 (33.08)                                        
 28 Schuppert, Nicole J       15 CSDC-MR              1:04.62    1:02.56        
                  29.87     1:02.56 (32.69)                                        
 29 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR       58.62    1:02.62        
                  29.70     1:02.62 (32.92)                                        
 30 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:02.64        
                  30.18     1:02.64 (32.46)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     1:01.14    1:02.69        
                  29.97     1:02.69 (32.72)                                        
 32 Ryan, Marikate            17 EHY-MR               1:00.83    1:02.89        
                  29.98     1:02.89 (32.91)                                        
 33 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     1:00.19    1:03.28        
                  29.99     1:03.28 (33.29)                                        
 34 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR               1:02.79    1:03.88        
                  30.47     1:03.88 (33.41)                                        
 35 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     1:04.87    1:04.51        
                  30.91     1:04.51 (33.60)                                        
 36 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              1:03.54    1:04.95        
                  30.69     1:04.95 (34.26)                                        
 37 Warner, Breanna A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:05.67        
                  31.16     1:05.67 (34.51)                                        
 38 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:05.71        
                  31.06     1:05.71 (34.65)                                        
 39 Urbina, Julia M           16 CSDC-MR              1:04.69    1:06.89        
                  31.40     1:06.89 (35.49)                                        
 40 Sherry, Esther J          16 FA-MR                1:09.60    1:07.86        
                  32.49     1:07.86 (35.37)                                        
 41 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     1:04.47    1:08.00        
                  32.72     1:08.00 (35.28)                                        
 42 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:10.58        
                  33.54     1:10.58 (37.04)                                        
 43 Schuppert, Christina M    17 CSDC-MR              1:09.09    1:10.75        
                  33.91     1:10.75 (36.84)                                        
 44 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:11.05        
                  34.33     1:11.05 (36.72)                                        
 45 Lo, Kaitlyn               15 SSC-MR               1:17.89    1:16.39        
                  35.99     1:16.39 (40.40)                                        
 46 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.80    1:20.56        
                  37.41     1:20.56 (43.15)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR     5:03.21    5:08.60        
                  27.55       57.35 (29.80)     1:28.03 (30.68)     1:59.41 (31.38)
        2:30.83 (31.42)     3:01.95 (31.12)     3:33.79 (31.84)     4:05.87 (32.08)
        4:37.90 (32.03)     5:08.60 (30.70)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village-MR     5:27.60    5:28.02        
                  29.12     1:01.00 (31.88)     1:33.81 (32.81)     2:07.04 (33.23)
        2:40.78 (33.74)     3:14.51 (33.73)     3:48.35 (33.84)     4:21.87 (33.52)
        4:55.19 (33.32)     5:28.02 (32.83)                                        
  3 Kudla, Brittney T         17 CSDC-MR              5:32.31    5:33.10        
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)     1:34.67 (33.60)     2:08.64 (33.97)
        2:43.09 (34.45)     3:17.66 (34.57)     3:52.33 (34.67)     4:26.85 (34.52)
        5:00.99 (34.14)     5:33.10 (32.11)                                        
  4 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR               5:23.17    5:39.33        
                  29.63     1:02.58 (32.95)     1:36.89 (34.31)     2:11.90 (35.01)
        2:46.79 (34.89)     3:21.33 (34.54)     3:56.05 (34.72)     4:30.78 (34.73)
        5:05.17 (34.39)     5:39.33 (34.16)                                        
  5 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR     5:41.19    5:39.75        
                  30.01     1:04.00 (33.99)     1:38.22 (34.22)     2:13.03 (34.81)
        2:48.54 (35.51)     3:23.53 (34.99)     3:58.27 (34.74)     4:32.37 (34.10)
        5:06.70 (34.33)     5:39.75 (33.05)                                        
  6 Burns, Emily F            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.03    5:42.56        
                  31.11     1:05.52 (34.41)     1:40.67 (35.15)     2:15.54 (34.87)
        2:50.19 (34.65)     3:24.96 (34.77)     3:59.64 (34.68)     4:34.48 (34.84)
        5:09.16 (34.68)     5:42.56 (33.40)                                        
  7 Rice, Natasha L           17 CSDC-MR              5:41.81    5:42.85        
                  29.01     1:02.67 (33.66)     1:37.32 (34.65)     2:12.37 (35.05)
        2:47.98 (35.61)     3:23.07 (35.09)     3:58.84 (35.77)     4:34.17 (35.33)
        5:09.54 (35.37)     5:42.85 (33.31)                                        
  8 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               5:50.02    5:44.01        
                  30.63     1:04.49 (33.86)     1:39.13 (34.64)     2:14.21 (35.08)
        2:49.66 (35.45)     3:24.95 (35.29)     4:00.33 (35.38)     4:35.84 (35.51)
        5:11.05 (35.21)     5:44.01 (32.96)                                        
  9 Orski, Emily M            17 CSDC-MR              5:33.47    5:45.96        
                  29.84     1:03.51 (33.67)     1:38.82 (35.31)     2:14.55 (35.73)
        2:49.75 (35.20)     3:25.14 (35.39)     4:00.67 (35.53)     4:36.09 (35.42)
        5:11.25 (35.16)     5:45.96 (34.71)                                        
 10 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR     5:49.68    5:48.29        
                  31.34     1:06.18 (34.84)     1:42.37 (36.19)     2:17.66 (35.29)
        2:52.85 (35.19)     3:27.44 (34.59)     4:02.26 (34.82)     4:38.36 (36.10)
        5:13.99 (35.63)     5:48.29 (34.30)                                        
 11 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.00    5:50.47        
                  31.43     1:05.84 (34.41)     1:40.91 (35.07)     2:16.53 (35.62)
        2:51.84 (35.31)     3:27.43 (35.59)     4:03.50 (36.07)     4:39.90 (36.40)
        5:15.64 (35.74)     5:50.47 (34.83)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     5:51.33    5:52.74        
                  30.68     1:04.98 (34.30)     1:40.02 (35.04)     2:15.67 (35.65)
        2:52.01 (36.34)     3:27.94 (35.93)     4:04.51 (36.57)     4:41.51 (37.00)
        5:17.25 (35.74)     5:52.74 (35.49)                                        
 13 Messina, Gianna           15 CSDC-MR              5:48.88    5:55.06        
                  30.17     1:04.55 (34.38)     1:40.11 (35.56)     2:16.06 (35.95)
        2:52.68 (36.62)     3:29.97 (37.29)     4:06.82 (36.85)     4:43.76 (36.94)
        5:20.61 (36.85)     5:55.06 (34.45)                                        
 14 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               6:04.61    6:04.31        
                  30.60     1:05.44 (34.84)     1:41.91 (36.47)     2:20.72 (38.81)
        2:58.97 (38.25)     3:37.87 (38.90)     4:15.36 (37.49)     4:52.81 (37.45)
        5:29.34 (36.53)     6:04.31 (34.97)                                        
 15 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     6:19.08    6:05.83        
                  32.77     1:08.67 (35.90)     1:46.09 (37.42)     2:24.21 (38.12)
        3:02.16 (37.95)     3:40.04 (37.88)     4:17.77 (37.73)     4:55.01 (37.24)
        5:31.33 (36.32)     6:05.83 (34.50)                                        
 16 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              6:01.45    6:05.92        
                  30.53     1:05.16 (34.63)     1:41.44 (36.28)     2:19.44 (38.00)
        2:57.50 (38.06)     3:36.29 (38.79)     4:14.63 (38.34)     4:52.46 (37.83)
        5:30.21 (37.75)     6:05.92 (35.71)                                        
 17 Selye, Maxine R           16 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.77    6:45.21        
                  33.89     1:12.31 (38.42)     1:52.52 (40.21)     2:33.58 (41.06)
        3:15.43 (41.85)     3:57.76 (42.33)     4:39.58 (41.82)     5:22.09 (42.51)
        6:03.90 (41.81)     6:45.21 (41.31)                                        
 18 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR               7:20.00    7:12.87        
                  35.74     1:16.02 (40.28)     1:59.28 (43.26)     2:42.86 (43.58)
        3:28.04 (45.18)     4:13.43 (45.39)     4:59.41 (45.98)     5:44.72 (45.31)
        6:29.68 (44.96)     7:12.87 (43.19)                                        
 19 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               6:57.06    7:24.63        
                  36.68     1:18.52 (41.84)     2:02.66 (44.14)     2:47.58 (44.92)
        3:32.92 (45.34)     4:19.63 (46.71)     5:06.63 (47.00)     5:53.73 (47.10)
        6:39.87 (46.14)     7:24.63 (44.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:00.73        
                  29.19     1:00.73 (31.54)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR     1:03.38    1:01.59        
                  30.20     1:01.59 (31.39)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L           17 CSDC-MR              1:00.29    1:03.96        
                  30.84     1:03.96 (33.12)                                        
  4 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR     1:02.03    1:04.22        
                  31.10     1:04.22 (33.12)                                        
  5 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      17 EHY-MR               1:00.27    1:04.77        
                  31.18     1:04.77 (33.59)                                        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR               1:05.55    1:05.20        
                  31.84     1:05.20 (33.36)                                        
  7 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR     1:04.31    1:05.73        
                  31.60     1:05.73 (34.13)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emma J              16 CSDC-MR              1:05.25    1:05.76        
                  32.04     1:05.76 (33.72)                                        
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        15 Three Village-MR     1:03.85    1:06.19        
                  31.66     1:06.19 (34.53)                                        
 10 Oakland, Caroline E       16 EHY-MR               1:04.61    1:06.25        
                  32.74     1:06.25 (33.51)                                        
 11 Kudla, Brittney T         17 CSDC-MR              1:08.27    1:07.50        
                  33.34     1:07.50 (34.16)                                        
 12 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR     1:07.01    1:07.55        
                  33.11     1:07.55 (34.44)                                        
 13 Rogalle, Emily C          15 CSDC-MR              1:03.01    1:08.08        
                  33.41     1:08.08 (34.67)                                        
 14 Bischofberger, Marianne   17 HYB-MR               1:06.36    1:08.83        
                  32.74     1:08.83 (36.09)                                        
 15 Leydon, Jillian R         17 HYB-MR               1:07.06    1:08.97        
                  33.31     1:08.97 (35.66)                                        
 16 Visintin, Nichole A       18 Three Village-MR     1:08.39    1:09.02        
                  33.86     1:09.02 (35.16)                                        
 17 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.29    1:09.22        
                  34.33     1:09.22 (34.89)                                        
 18 Orski, Emily M            17 CSDC-MR              1:11.96    1:09.41        
                  33.28     1:09.41 (36.13)                                        
 19 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     1:07.08    1:09.58        
                  34.04     1:09.58 (35.54)                                        
 20 Urbina, Julia M           16 CSDC-MR              1:09.73    1:10.14        
                  33.40     1:10.14 (36.74)                                        
 21 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:10.15        
                  34.17     1:10.15 (35.98)                                        
 22 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.74    1:10.16        
                  34.56     1:10.16 (35.60)                                        
 23 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              1:12.30    1:10.66        
                  34.37     1:10.66 (36.29)                                        
 24 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     1:11.90    1:11.89        
                  34.60     1:11.89 (37.29)                                        
 25 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:11.06    1:11.91        
                  35.10     1:11.91 (36.81)                                        
 26 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.19    1:12.16        
                  34.50     1:12.16 (37.66)                                        
 27 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     1:10.07    1:12.33        
                  35.46     1:12.33 (36.87)                                        
 28 Colefield, Sarah B        16 CSDC-MR              1:12.80    1:12.59        
                  35.50     1:12.59 (37.09)                                        
 29 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     1:14.94    1:13.19        
                  36.18     1:13.19 (37.01)                                        
 29 Swanson, Isabella         16 EHY-MR               1:11.48    1:13.19        
                  35.38     1:13.19 (37.81)                                        
 31 Service, Amanda K         15 HYB-MR               1:17.58    1:14.10        
                  35.56     1:14.10 (38.54)                                        
 32 Lettieri, Samantha H      17 CSDC-MR              1:13.33    1:14.37        
                  36.32     1:14.37 (38.05)                                        
 33 Schuppert, Nicole J       15 CSDC-MR              1:15.78    1:15.16        
 34 Warner, Breanna A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:15.21        
                  35.98     1:15.21 (39.23)                                        
 35 Lettieri, Emma            15 CSDC-MR              1:14.68    1:15.33        
                  36.24     1:15.33 (39.09)                                        
 36 Messina, Gianna           15 CSDC-MR              1:11.79    1:15.87        
                  37.24     1:15.87 (38.63)                                        
 37 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              1:15.91    1:16.28        
                  37.14     1:16.28 (39.14)                                        
 38 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.68    1:20.45        
                  39.35     1:20.45 (41.10)                                        
 39 Schuppert, Christina M    17 CSDC-MR              1:16.13    1:21.06        
                  39.06     1:21.06 (42.00)                                        
 40 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.85    1:21.48        
                  39.78     1:21.48 (41.70)                                        
 41 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.01    1:29.00        
                  43.02     1:29.00 (45.98)                                        
 -- Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.90          DQ (41.03)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village-MR     2:08.30    2:11.44        
                  30.70     1:03.52 (32.82)     1:37.57 (34.05)     2:11.44 (33.87)
  2 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR     2:13.84    2:12.31        
                  31.31     1:04.67 (33.36)     1:38.58 (33.91)     2:12.31 (33.73)
  3 Rice, Natasha L           17 CSDC-MR              2:09.57    2:16.64        
                  32.67     1:07.65 (34.98)     1:43.23 (35.58)     2:16.64 (33.41)
  4 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR               2:24.83    2:20.09        
                  32.46     1:07.57 (35.11)     1:44.26 (36.69)     2:20.09 (35.83)
  5 Oakland, Caroline E       16 EHY-MR               2:16.97    2:21.47        
                  33.72     1:08.62 (34.90)     1:44.71 (36.09)     2:21.47 (36.76)
  6 Burns, Emily F            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.73    2:21.96        
                  34.06     1:09.86 (35.80)     1:45.60 (35.74)     2:21.96 (36.36)
  7 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      17 EHY-MR               2:09.21    2:23.15        
                  33.31     1:09.26 (35.95)     1:46.20 (36.94)     2:23.15 (36.95)
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR     2:16.24    2:24.38        
                  33.82     1:09.64 (35.82)     1:47.10 (37.46)     2:24.38 (37.28)
  9 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR     2:18.78    2:25.46        
                  33.89     1:10.37 (36.48)     1:48.08 (37.71)     2:25.46 (37.38)
 10 Bischofberger, Marianne   17 HYB-MR               2:25.44    2:26.02        
                  32.99     1:09.17 (36.18)     1:47.70 (38.53)     2:26.02 (38.32)
 11 Visintin, Nichole A       18 Three Village-MR     2:24.09    2:26.49        
                  34.16     1:10.82 (36.66)     1:48.58 (37.76)     2:26.49 (37.91)
 12 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR     2:22.34    2:27.16        
                  33.89     1:11.73 (37.84)     1:50.54 (38.81)     2:27.16 (36.62)
 13 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR     2:26.63    2:31.53        
                  35.53     1:13.52 (37.99)     1:52.52 (39.00)     2:31.53 (39.01)
 14 Leydon, Jillian R         17 HYB-MR               2:27.39    2:33.94        
                  36.37     1:16.00 (39.63)     1:55.65 (39.65)     2:33.94 (38.29)
 15 Ryan, Marikate            17 EHY-MR               2:31.54    2:36.44        
                  36.23     1:15.55 (39.32)     1:56.10 (40.55)     2:36.44 (40.34)
 16 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              2:40.70    2:43.70        
                  38.42     1:19.75 (41.33)     2:01.58 (41.83)     2:43.70 (42.12)
 17 Lo, Kaitlyn               15 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:05.99        
                  42.20     1:28.25 (46.05)     2:17.39 (49.14)     3:05.99 (48.60)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR     1:10.09    1:12.23        
                  34.75     1:12.23 (37.48)                                        
  2 Orski, Emily M            17 CSDC-MR              1:10.60    1:15.43        
                  35.16     1:15.43 (40.27)                                        
  3 Lettieri, Samantha H      17 CSDC-MR              1:14.31    1:17.44        
                  35.97     1:17.44 (41.47)                                        
  4 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     1:19.51    1:17.60        
                  36.52     1:17.60 (41.08)                                        
  5 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:17.78        
                  37.58     1:17.78 (40.20)                                        
  6 Sherry, Esther J          16 FA-MR                1:18.84    1:19.13        
                  37.72     1:19.13 (41.41)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     1:14.48    1:19.26        
                  37.91     1:19.26 (41.35)                                        
  8 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:19.28        
                  37.59     1:19.28 (41.69)                                        
  9 Service, Amanda K         15 HYB-MR               1:20.10    1:20.75        
                  38.30     1:20.75 (42.45)                                        
 10 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.51    1:21.37        
                  38.34     1:21.37 (43.03)                                        
 11 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              1:29.25    1:22.21        
                  38.08     1:22.21 (44.13)                                        
 12 Messina, Gianna           15 CSDC-MR              1:21.35    1:22.55        
                  39.06     1:22.55 (43.49)                                        
 13 Schuppert, Nicole J       15 CSDC-MR              1:23.11    1:23.00        
                  39.11     1:23.00 (43.89)                                        
 14 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:23.03        
                  39.14     1:23.03 (43.89)                                        
 15 Warner, Breanna A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:23.65        
                  38.42     1:23.65 (45.23)                                        
 16 Cano, Andrea              15 CSDC-MR              1:19.61    1:23.79        
                  39.33     1:23.79 (44.46)                                        
 17 Schuppert, Christina M    17 CSDC-MR              1:18.06    1:23.82        
                  39.24     1:23.82 (44.58)                                        
 18 Visintin, Nichole A       18 Three Village-MR     1:19.06    1:24.70        
                  39.96     1:24.70 (44.74)                                        
 19 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR     1:26.51    1:24.90        
                  41.45     1:24.90 (43.45)                                        
 20 Lettieri, Emma            15 CSDC-MR              1:21.56    1:25.17        
                  39.89     1:25.17 (45.28)                                        
 21 Ryan, Marikate            17 EHY-MR               1:25.37    1:25.31        
                  39.77     1:25.31 (45.54)                                        
 22 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     1:24.76    1:25.40        
                  41.02     1:25.40 (44.38)                                        
 23 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              1:23.84    1:26.59        
                  41.56     1:26.59 (45.03)                                        
 24 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:27.59    1:26.89        
                  40.21     1:26.89 (46.68)                                        
 25 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR     1:27.33    1:34.25        
                  45.05     1:34.25 (49.20)                                        
 26 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.41    1:34.87        
                  44.26     1:34.87 (50.61)                                        
 27 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.09    1:46.31        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village-MR     2:30.33    2:34.92        
                  35.77     1:15.14 (39.37)     1:55.30 (40.16)     2:34.92 (39.62)
  2 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR     2:30.05    2:34.93        
                  35.37     1:14.75 (39.38)     1:54.76 (40.01)     2:34.93 (40.17)
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P        15 Three Village-MR     2:37.89    2:41.76        
                  37.31     1:18.61 (41.30)     2:00.18 (41.57)     2:41.76 (41.58)
  4 Orski, Emily M            17 CSDC-MR              2:40.15    2:43.19        
                  36.50     1:17.90 (41.40)     2:00.45 (42.55)     2:43.19 (42.74)
  5 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.09    2:45.32        
                  37.35     1:19.32 (41.97)     2:01.83 (42.51)     2:45.32 (43.49)
  6 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     2:50.08    2:45.88        
                  37.68     1:20.24 (42.56)     2:03.00 (42.76)     2:45.88 (42.88)
  7 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     2:42.00    2:47.58        
                  38.53     1:21.00 (42.47)     2:04.34 (43.34)     2:47.58 (43.24)
  8 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     2:58.82    2:49.89        
                  39.49     1:22.58 (43.09)     2:06.32 (43.74)     2:49.89 (43.57)
  9 Colefield, Sarah B        16 CSDC-MR              2:55.90    2:54.80        
                  39.18     1:23.12 (43.94)     2:09.07 (45.95)     2:54.80 (45.73)
 10 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.23    2:56.03        
                  39.44     1:24.74 (45.30)     2:11.04 (46.30)     2:56.03 (44.99)
 11 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     2:58.74    2:57.10        
                  40.56     1:25.35 (44.79)     2:10.62 (45.27)     2:57.10 (46.48)
 12 Service, Amanda K         15 HYB-MR               3:10.52    2:58.23        
                  40.86     1:25.89 (45.03)     2:12.11 (46.22)     2:58.23 (46.12)
 13 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.64    2:58.26        
                  40.48     1:25.14 (44.66)     2:11.86 (46.72)     2:58.26 (46.40)
 14 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              3:17.21    2:58.77        
                  38.27     1:24.21 (45.94)     2:12.29 (48.08)     2:58.77 (46.48)
 15 Visintin, Nichole A       18 Three Village-MR     2:53.03    3:00.90        
                  40.61     1:26.72 (46.11)     2:14.33 (47.61)     3:00.90 (46.57)
 16 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     2:58.81    3:01.54        
                  43.25     1:30.43 (47.18)     2:16.36 (45.93)     3:01.54 (45.18)
 17 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR     2:54.97    3:01.65        
                  41.91     1:28.63 (46.72)     2:14.60 (45.97)     3:01.65 (47.05)
 18 Warner, Breanna A         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:05.63        
                  40.06     1:26.37 (46.31)     2:15.29 (48.92)     3:05.63 (50.34)
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              3:01.25    3:06.20        
                  42.29     1:30.16 (47.87)     2:18.25 (48.09)     3:06.20 (47.95)
 20 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      17 EHY-MR               3:25.34    3:06.48        
                  42.75     1:29.88 (47.13)     2:18.09 (48.21)     3:06.48 (48.39)
 21 Schuppert, Nicole J       15 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.69        
                  40.03     1:26.63 (46.60)     2:16.67 (50.04)     3:06.69 (50.02)
 22 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               3:15.00    3:07.90        
                  41.84     1:30.19 (48.35)     2:20.78 (50.59)     3:07.90 (47.12)
 23 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:25.13        
                  45.32     1:36.74 (51.42)     2:30.72 (53.98)     3:25.13 (54.41)
 24 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:26.16        
                  47.84     1:39.84 (52.00)   3:26.16 (1:46.32)                    
 25 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:10.00    3:43.59        
                  50.55     1:48.58 (58.03)     2:45.86 (57.28)     3:43.59 (57.73)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR       56.57      59.92        
                  28.03       59.92 (31.89)                                        
  2 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR               1:03.56    1:04.14        
                  30.42     1:04.14 (33.72)                                        
  3 Colefield, Sarah B        16 CSDC-MR              1:05.80    1:06.77        
                  30.64     1:06.77 (36.13)                                        
  4 Rice, Natasha L           17 CSDC-MR              1:02.91    1:07.08        
                  29.73     1:07.08 (37.35)                                        
  5 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     1:05.74    1:09.05        
                  31.43     1:09.05 (37.62)                                        
  6 Service, Amanda K         15 HYB-MR               1:22.94    1:09.56        
                  31.68     1:09.56 (37.88)                                        
  7 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              1:07.43    1:09.78        
                  31.97     1:09.78 (37.81)                                        
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR     1:05.65    1:10.11        
                  32.43     1:10.11 (37.68)                                        
  9 Bischofberger, Marianne   17 HYB-MR               1:08.72    1:10.44        
                  31.71     1:10.44 (38.73)                                        
 10 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.80    1:10.54        
                  31.83     1:10.54 (38.71)                                        
 11 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:10.86        
                  32.47     1:10.86 (38.39)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     1:05.76    1:11.08        
                  32.25     1:11.08 (38.83)                                        
 13 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR     1:11.97    1:13.54        
                  33.37     1:13.54 (40.17)                                        
 14 Cano, Andrea              15 CSDC-MR              1:14.15    1:16.08        
                  33.88     1:16.08 (42.20)                                        
 15 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:21.43        
                  37.19     1:21.43 (44.24)                                        
 16 Lo, Kaitlyn               15 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:34.16        
                  44.17     1:34.16 (49.99)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR               2:19.93    2:21.84        
                  31.24     1:07.54 (36.30)     1:45.01 (37.47)     2:21.84 (36.83)
  2 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village-MR     2:25.44    2:24.86        
                  31.71     1:07.84 (36.13)     1:46.95 (39.11)     2:24.86 (37.91)
  3 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR     2:32.23    2:27.36        
                  33.03     1:10.08 (37.05)     1:48.59 (38.51)     2:27.36 (38.77)
  4 Swanson, Isabella         16 EHY-MR               2:21.96    2:29.06        
                  32.58     1:10.77 (38.19)     1:50.20 (39.43)     2:29.06 (38.86)
  5 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:27.32    2:29.31        
                  32.16     1:09.72 (37.56)     1:49.69 (39.97)     2:29.31 (39.62)
  6 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     2:48.56    2:42.95        
                  32.54     1:11.31 (38.77)     1:55.30 (43.99)     2:42.95 (47.65)
  7 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR     2:44.30    2:44.08        
                  34.10     1:15.14 (41.04)     1:59.18 (44.04)     2:44.08 (44.90)
  8 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.88    2:50.61        
                  33.24     1:14.81 (41.57)     2:03.41 (48.60)     2:50.61 (47.20)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village-MR     2:11.43    2:14.71        
                  29.92     1:03.17 (33.25)     1:42.88 (39.71)     2:14.71 (31.83)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        15 Three Village-MR     2:18.36    2:21.00        
                  29.56     1:05.10 (35.54)     1:47.92 (42.82)     2:21.00 (33.08)
  3 Kudla, Brittney T         17 CSDC-MR              2:22.85    2:21.38        
                  31.44     1:07.16 (35.72)     1:49.17 (42.01)     2:21.38 (32.21)
  4 Orski, Emily M            17 CSDC-MR              2:27.24    2:25.29        
                  31.70     1:09.24 (37.54)     1:51.10 (41.86)     2:25.29 (34.19)
  5 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     2:24.59    2:28.35        
                  31.20     1:08.21 (37.01)     1:53.99 (45.78)     2:28.35 (34.36)
  6 Burns, Emily F            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.91    2:28.66        
                  32.42     1:09.53 (37.11)     1:55.68 (46.15)     2:28.66 (32.98)
  7 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     2:33.27    2:28.73        
                  32.17     1:10.94 (38.77)     1:53.36 (42.42)     2:28.73 (35.37)
  8 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     2:27.92    2:29.82        
                  31.06     1:10.46 (39.40)     1:55.10 (44.64)     2:29.82 (34.72)
  9 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.10    2:32.12        
                  31.66     1:10.21 (38.55)     1:56.02 (45.81)     2:32.12 (36.10)
 10 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.13    2:32.28        
                  35.05     1:14.06 (39.01)     1:57.72 (43.66)     2:32.28 (34.56)
 11 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.61    2:32.32        
                  34.38     1:13.66 (39.28)     1:58.07 (44.41)     2:32.32 (34.25)
 12 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               2:36.11    2:36.38        
                  34.63     1:13.04 (38.41)     2:02.63 (49.59)     2:36.38 (33.75)
 13 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     2:36.78    2:36.83        
                  34.78     1:13.78 (39.00)     2:00.70 (46.92)     2:36.83 (36.13)
 14 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR     2:33.22    2:41.59        
                  34.77     1:14.27 (39.50)     2:03.25 (48.98)     2:41.59 (38.34)
 15 Urbina, Julia M           16 CSDC-MR              2:37.75    2:43.73        
                  33.10     1:13.76 (40.66)     2:05.78 (52.02)     2:43.73 (37.95)
 16 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.82    2:45.66        
                  36.21     1:22.01 (45.80)     2:06.98 (44.97)     2:45.66 (38.68)
 17 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.91    2:48.70        
                  36.94     1:19.11 (42.17)     2:12.12 (53.01)     2:48.70 (36.58)
 18 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.95    2:48.78        
                  32.85     1:17.16 (44.31)     2:11.20 (54.04)     2:48.78 (37.58)
 19 Sherry, Esther J          16 FA-MR                2:57.68    2:49.23        
                  37.93     1:22.44 (44.51)     2:07.79 (45.35)     2:49.23 (41.44)
 20 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.92    2:52.99        
                  36.26     1:21.26 (45.00)     2:12.92 (51.66)     2:52.99 (40.07)
 21 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR               2:56.23    2:53.87        
                  39.01     1:24.68 (45.67)     2:15.15 (50.47)     2:53.87 (38.72)
 22 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:19.60        
                  48.60     1:37.24 (48.64)     2:36.15 (58.91)     3:19.60 (43.45)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visintin, Nichole A       18 Three Village-MR     5:16.61    5:19.62        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.33      15.26        
  2 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR    17.20      16.59        
  3 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       16.68      16.69        
  4 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                17.00      16.88        
  5 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       17.84      18.10        
  6 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       19.30      18.28        
  7 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      8 Three Village-MR       20.00      18.65        
  8 Mitchell, Joshua S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.42      18.82        
  9 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.32      18.83        
 10 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.35      18.88        
 11 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR                 18.71      19.21        
 12 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.71      19.46        
 13 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 Express Swimming-MR    21.00      19.58        
 14 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 20.95      19.64        
 15 Wodicka, Matthew S         7 CSDC-MR                24.99      19.88        
 16 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.40      19.95        
 17 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                 21.16      21.02        
 18 Pacifico, Jack V           8 Three Village-MR       24.00      21.15        
 19 Matarese, Brayden          8 HYB-MR                 22.45      21.82        
 20 Ackerman, Lucas J          8 CSDC-MR                23.17      21.83        
 21 Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       25.00      22.15        
 22 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR    22.38      22.39        
 23 Emmerich, Landon J         7 Three Village-MR       30.00      22.58        
 24 Bangiyev, Alan G           8 Three Village-MR       26.00      23.01        
 25 Lu, Hantao *               7 Three Village-MR       20.00      24.08        
 26 Wong, Alexander            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.54      26.46        
 27 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.55      26.75        
 28 Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      27.10        
 29 Ackerman, Matthew B        6 CSDC-MR                29.68      27.20        
 30 Moshkovich, David L        6 Three Village-MR       24.00      27.96        
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush *          8 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.88      35.35        
  2 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                38.30      36.58        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  35.05      36.79        
  4 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       39.43      37.09        
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       42.22      37.32        
  6 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       44.31      40.02        
  7 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      40.71        
  8 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR                 43.44      40.73        
  9 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       45.64      40.75        
 10 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       48.80      40.94        
 11 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.22      42.09        
 12 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.97      42.35        
 13 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      42.63        
 14 Condolff, Thomas E         8 HYB-MR                 54.28      42.96        
 15 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      8 Three Village-MR       42.00      44.40        
 16 Wodicka, Matthew S         7 CSDC-MR                51.78      45.06        
 17 Mitchell, Joshua S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.72      46.08        
 18 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 Express Swimming-MR    48.53      46.09        
 19 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 52.19      46.91        
 20 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                 47.01      47.10        
 21 Pacifico, Jack V           8 Three Village-MR       50.00      47.27        
 22 Ackerman, Lucas J          8 CSDC-MR                57.36      49.77        
 23 Chan, Preston              7 Express Swimming-MR    58.12      50.83        
 24 O'Brien, Patrick           8 HYB-MR                 50.73      52.44        
 25 MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR    54.13      52.63        
 26 Bangiyev, Alan G           8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      56.57        
 27 Mojumdar, Ayush *          8 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      58.43        
 28 Emmerich, Landon J         7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      58.44        
 29 Wong, Alexander            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67      59.15        
 30 Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.96    1:00.59        
 31 Moshkovich, David L        6 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:02.69        
 32 Ackerman, Matthew B        6 CSDC-MR              1:11.64    1:04.19        
 33 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.84    1:08.23        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       20.51      19.82        
  1 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                20.81      19.82        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  22.69      19.88        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       23.02      20.70        
  5 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       20.83      21.39        
  6 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       21.30      21.88        
  7 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       22.72      22.14        
  8 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      22.15        
  9 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 23.02      22.64        
 10 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.24      22.68        
 11 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.02      23.32        
 12 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      8 Three Village-MR       23.00      23.34        
 13 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR                 24.75      23.86        
 14 Wodicka, Matthew S         7 CSDC-MR                29.70      24.22        
 15 Ackerman, Lucas J          8 CSDC-MR                30.31      24.28        
 16 Pacifico, Jack V           8 Three Village-MR       29.00      24.43        
 17 Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.82      24.58        
 18 Chan, Preston              7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      24.81        
 19 MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR    25.85      25.09        
 20 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.12      25.10        
 21 O'Brien, Patrick           8 HYB-MR                 26.27      25.59        
 22 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                 26.15      26.44        
 23 Condolff, Thomas E         8 HYB-MR                 24.57      26.57        
 24 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      27.10        
 25 Mojumdar, Ayush *          8 Three Village-MR       29.00      27.68        
 26 Mitchell, Joshua S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.95      27.84        
 27 Wong, Alexander            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.36      27.95        
 28 Bangiyev, Alan G           8 Three Village-MR       26.00      34.15        
 -- Emmerich, Landon J         7 Three Village-MR       34.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Moshkovich, David L        6 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Ackerman, Matthew B        6 CSDC-MR                30.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  43.49      39.68        
  2 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      41.89        
  3 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       43.35      44.38        
  4 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       44.83      44.52        
  5 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      47.44        
  6 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       48.17      47.45        
  7 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      48.53        
  8 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       48.53      48.98        
  9 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.80      51.13        
 10 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 53.68      51.38        
 11 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.75      52.44        
 12 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR                 50.27      52.91        
 13 Pacifico, Jack V           8 Three Village-MR       56.00      52.96        
 14 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.62      53.68        
 15 Wodicka, Matthew S         7 CSDC-MR              1:02.89      54.52        
 16 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      8 Three Village-MR       55.00      57.12        
 17 Ackerman, Lucas J          8 CSDC-MR              1:00.01      57.42        
 18 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.29      58.30        
 19 Lu, Hantao *               7 Three Village-MR       53.00      58.85        
 20 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                 57.40      59.02        
 21 Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46      59.94        
 22 Wong, Alexander            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89    1:03.35        
 23 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59    1:05.07        
 24 Bangiyev, Alan G           8 Three Village-MR       50.00    1:16.17        
 -- Emmerich, Landon J         7 Three Village-MR     1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                44.02         DQ        
 -- Moshkovich, David L        6 Three Village-MR     1:06.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ackerman, Matthew B        6 CSDC-MR              1:17.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush *          8 Three Village-MR     1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       57.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.66      22.59        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       24.53      23.34        
  3 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR    26.96      23.84        
  4 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       27.43      24.90        
  5 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57      25.31        
  6 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 26.49      25.38        
  7 Matarese, Brayden          8 HYB-MR                 33.26      25.90        
  8 Mitchell, Joshua S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      26.21        
  9 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       25.42      26.25        
 10 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.31      27.20        
 11 Pacifico, Jack V           8 Three Village-MR       32.00      27.27        
 12 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      8 Three Village-MR       24.00      27.50        
 13 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      29.97        
 14 Wodicka, Matthew S         7 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      31.50        
 15 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      32.08        
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J          8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Emmerich, Landon J         7 Three Village-MR       45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush *          8 Three Village-MR       36.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lu, Hantao *               7 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moshkovich, David L        6 Three Village-MR       40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       28.97         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       37.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bangiyev, Alan G           8 Three Village-MR       33.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       52.00      51.10        
  2 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.50      52.18        
  3 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                52.14      52.19        
  4 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       52.21      52.49        
  5 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:00.62        
  6 Condolff, Thomas E         8 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:04.05        
 -- Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90         DQ        
 -- Bangiyev, Alan G           8 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.97      19.15        
  2 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  21.75      19.47        
  3 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       19.52      20.44        
  4 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       27.56      21.70        
  5 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       27.11      21.71        
  6 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      23.18        
  7 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR                 21.96      24.75        
  8 Wodicka, Matthew S         7 CSDC-MR                37.70      25.34        
  9 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      25.40        
 10 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 29.88      26.50        
 11 Pacifico, Jack V           8 Three Village-MR       36.00      26.57        
 12 O'Brien, Patrick           8 HYB-MR                 28.59      26.90        
 13 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      27.52        
 14 MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      27.58        
 15 Emmerich, Landon J         7 Three Village-MR       36.00      28.53        
 16 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      29.63        
 17 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      31.25        
 18 Mojumdar, Ayush *          8 Three Village-MR       32.00      33.18        
 19 Wong, Alexander            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      40.05        
 -- Chan, Preston              7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Moshkovich, David L        6 Three Village-MR       37.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      8 Three Village-MR       23.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:40.45    1:28.92        
                  40.78     1:28.92 (48.14)                                        
  2 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:30.78        
                  42.85     1:30.78 (47.93)                                        
  3 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR              1:36.60    1:33.65        
                  41.78     1:33.65 (51.87)                                        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR     1:56.59    1:36.96        
  5 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR     1:54.86    1:46.31        
  6 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:48.18        
                  51.27     1:48.18 (56.91)                                        
  7 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR               1:51.28    1:55.13        
                  52.54   1:55.13 (1:02.59)                                        
  8 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.05    2:03.03        
 -- O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Wong, Alexander            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR                 29.15      29.42        
  2 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR       29.80      29.73        
  3 Boals, Chase N            10 Three Village-MR       30.45      30.52        
  4 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR                 29.86      30.63        
  5 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR       31.87      30.87        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR       30.70      31.21        
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       32.32      32.01        
  8 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.14      32.03        
  9 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.78      32.17        
 10 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 32.68      32.61        
 11 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.33      32.83        
 12 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.82      32.91        
 13 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      33.02        
 14 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR                32.85      33.08        
 15 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      34.05        
 16 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                 30.36      34.47        
 17 Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR       35.52      34.96        
 18 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 36.16      35.19        
 19 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR       38.44      35.44        
 20 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                 37.87      35.57        
 21 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.71      35.83        
 22 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.08      36.01        
 23 Osypenko, Sasha           10 HYB-MR                 35.25      36.12        
 24 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.65      36.31        
 25 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR       38.08      37.01        
 26 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                  36.70      37.07        
 27 Koran, Wyatt              10 HYB-MR                 37.18      37.09        
 28 Field, Jacob B             9 Three Village-MR       39.54      37.12        
 29 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.04      37.13        
 30 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.77      37.15        
 31 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      37.36        
 32 Husebo, Toby T             9 Three Village-MR       55.00      37.50        
 33 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR                 38.49      37.54        
 34 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR       41.37      38.70        
 35 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.25      38.82        
 36 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 39.76      38.94        
 37 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.25      39.59        
 38 Chan, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    43.28      39.66        
 39 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.51      40.39        
 40 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 39.46      40.73        
 41 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       40.00      40.83        
 42 Burgin, Matthew J         10 Un-Hyb-MR              41.95      40.92        
 43 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                  41.14      41.75        
 44 Ghermezian, Mitchel       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.52      42.38        
 44 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 40.75      42.38        
 46 Nitzsche, Andrew Z         9 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      43.09        
 47 Massaro, Marco D           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.31      43.28        
 48 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR       50.00      43.74        
 49 Nichols, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.88      43.81        
 50 Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR                 51.00      46.05        
 51 Patel, Sachin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.05      56.80        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR               1:06.23    1:07.31        
                  32.07     1:07.31 (35.24)                                        
  2 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.52    1:12.22        
                  35.41     1:12.22 (36.81)                                        
  3 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:12.26        
                  34.99     1:12.26 (37.27)                                        
  4 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.30    1:14.73        
                  35.08     1:14.73 (39.65)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:14.77        
                  34.94     1:14.77 (39.83)                                        
  6 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.67    1:14.85        
                  35.83     1:14.85 (39.02)                                        
  7 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR               1:19.50    1:15.32        
                  36.88     1:15.32 (38.44)                                        
  8 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:17.03        
                  35.70     1:17.03 (41.33)                                        
  9 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR               1:15.79    1:19.13        
                  35.99     1:19.13 (43.14)                                        
 10 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.98    1:20.04        
                  36.67     1:20.04 (43.37)                                        
 11 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR     1:27.95    1:21.12        
                  37.68     1:21.12 (43.44)                                        
 12 Osypenko, Sasha           10 HYB-MR               1:47.41    1:22.45        
                  38.64     1:22.45 (43.81)                                        
 13 Placencia-nAZARENO, Etha   9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:22.51        
                  38.15     1:22.51 (44.36)                                        
 14 Husebo, Toby T             9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:24.54        
                  40.18     1:24.54 (44.36)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:22.74    1:25.15        
                  40.69     1:25.15 (44.46)                                        
 16 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.06    1:26.05        
                  40.62     1:26.05 (45.43)                                        
 17 Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR     1:25.27    1:26.21        
                  40.41     1:26.21 (45.80)                                        
 18 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:26.41        
                  43.57     1:26.41 (42.84)                                        
 19 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.67    1:26.64        
                  41.09     1:26.64 (45.55)                                        
 20 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.56    1:26.73        
                  41.33     1:26.73 (45.40)                                        
 21 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR               1:21.09    1:26.79        
                  40.38     1:26.79 (46.41)                                        
 22 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:27.26        
                  40.69     1:27.26 (46.57)                                        
 23 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR               1:22.91    1:29.55        
                  43.60     1:29.55 (45.95)                                        
 24 Nguyen, James             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.51    1:29.74        
                  42.89     1:29.74 (46.85)                                        
 25 Calhoun, Ethan D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.22    1:30.07        
                  42.40     1:30.07 (47.67)                                        
 26 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.29    1:30.46        
                  42.99     1:30.46 (47.47)                                        
 27 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.98    1:30.73        
                  43.72     1:30.73 (47.01)                                        
 28 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR     1:41.40    1:31.54        
                  44.84     1:31.54 (46.70)                                        
 29 Wodicka, Jack C           10 CSDC-MR              1:44.55    1:31.61        
                  42.86     1:31.61 (48.75)                                        
 30 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR               1:28.78    1:33.08        
                  44.73     1:33.08 (48.35)                                        
 31 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:33.45        
 32 Field, Jacob B             9 Three Village-MR     1:17.00    1:33.97        
                  38.97     1:33.97 (55.00)                                        
 33 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.67    1:34.35        
                  44.07     1:34.35 (50.28)                                        
 34 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                1:35.29    1:35.39        
                  45.92     1:35.39 (49.47)                                        
 35 Burgin, Matthew J         10 Un-Hyb-MR            1:36.85    1:35.71        
                  45.95     1:35.71 (49.76)                                        
 36 Nichols, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.51    1:40.94        
                  47.46     1:40.94 (53.48)                                        
 37 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:41.23        
                  46.36     1:41.23 (54.87)                                        
 38 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR               1:42.27    1:42.32        
                  47.43     1:42.32 (54.89)                                        
 39 Wang, Andrew C            10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:44.51        
                  46.32     1:44.51 (58.19)                                        
 40 Massaro, Marco D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:44.83        
 41 Ghermezian, Mitchel       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.53    1:47.28        
                  48.04     1:47.28 (59.24)                                        
 42 Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:49.58        
                  49.42   1:49.58 (1:00.16)                                        
 43 Patel, Sachin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.48    2:07.88        
 -- Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                1:19.89         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.07          DQ (44.63)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:18.58        
                  31.71     1:07.32 (35.61)   2:18.58 (1:11.26)                    
  2 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR     2:22.85    2:20.90        
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR     2:28.70    2:28.11        
  4 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR     2:26.52    2:28.19        
  5 Boals, Chase N            10 Three Village-MR     2:39.82    2:28.46        
                  34.18     1:11.65 (37.47)     1:50.66 (39.01)     2:28.46 (37.80)
  6 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR     2:28.61    2:29.21        
  7 Monahan, James J          10 Three Village-MR     2:28.95    2:31.42        
  8 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:33.77        
                  35.46     1:14.74 (39.28)     1:54.46 (39.72)     2:33.77 (39.31)
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.19    2:35.91        
 10 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR              2:40.72    2:38.30        
                  36.12     1:16.95 (40.83)     1:57.89 (40.94)     2:38.30 (40.41)
 11 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:42.14        
                  35.32     1:16.88 (41.56)     2:00.36 (43.48)     2:42.14 (41.78)
 12 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:47.04        
                  36.71     1:18.74 (42.03)     2:02.54 (43.80)     2:47.04 (44.50)
 13 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.79    2:50.38        
                  40.19     1:27.22 (47.03)     2:11.88 (44.66)     2:50.38 (38.50)
 14 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:50.82        
                  38.24     1:22.82 (44.58)     2:08.88 (46.06)     2:50.82 (41.94)
 15 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR               2:51.94    3:06.63        
                  43.39     1:31.33 (47.94)     2:19.62 (48.29)     3:06.63 (47.01)
 16 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    3:09.70        
                  45.24     1:32.54 (47.30)     2:22.25 (49.71)     3:09.70 (47.45)
 17 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.90    3:22.05        
                  44.90     1:37.84 (52.94)   3:22.05 (1:44.21)                    
 18 Nichols, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.90    3:49.26        
                  45.42     1:44.01 (58.59)   2:44.62 (1:00.61)   3:49.26 (1:04.64)
 19 Patel, Sachin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:02.95    4:52.96        
                                3:41.73 ( )   4:52.96 (1:11.23)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR                 34.57      32.45        
  2 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR       34.89      34.57        
  3 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR                 33.64      34.71        
  4 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR       35.62      35.14        
  5 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      36.74        
  6 Monahan, James J          10 Three Village-MR       37.94      38.23        
  7 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR       37.66      38.43        
  8 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR                37.15      38.77        
  9 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       40.23      38.88        
 10 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 39.64      39.38        
 11 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      39.70        
 12 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.76      39.81        
 13 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                 41.57      41.69        
 14 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.17      41.73        
 15 Field, Jacob B             9 Three Village-MR       46.84      42.61        
 16 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.48      42.65        
 17 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 44.86      42.90        
 18 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.78      43.03        
 19 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                 44.83      43.30        
 20 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR                 43.12      43.38        
 21 Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR       43.56      43.60        
 22 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.40      43.82        
 23 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      44.44        
 24 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR       46.95      44.66        
 25 Osypenko, Sasha           10 HYB-MR                 44.13      44.88        
 26 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR                 43.32      44.95        
 27 Husebo, Toby T             9 Three Village-MR       56.00      45.13        
 28 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.69      45.48        
 29 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 45.35      46.02        
 30 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.33      46.17        
 31 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR       52.05      46.57        
 32 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.13      46.58        
 33 Wodicka, Jack C           10 CSDC-MR                47.59      46.82        
 34 Calhoun, Ethan D           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      46.89        
 35 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                  46.78      48.06        
 36 Nguyen, James             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.21      49.09        
 37 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR       55.00      49.16        
 38 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.56      49.23        
 39 Massaro, Marco D           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.45        
 40 Nitzsche, Andrew Z         9 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      50.74        
 41 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.43      51.20        
 42 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 49.26      51.53        
 43 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.80      52.40        
 44 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       47.00      52.53        
 45 Nichols, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.65      53.34        
 46 Wang, Andrew C            10 Three Village-MR       57.00      55.47        
 47 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR       54.90      56.03        
 48 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                  55.69      57.06        
 49 Burgin, Matthew J         10 Un-Hyb-MR            1:02.59    1:01.69        
 50 Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR                 58.58    1:02.39        
 -- Ghermezian, Mitchel       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.43         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Patel, Sachin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR     1:15.24    1:14.28        
                  36.10     1:14.28 (38.18)                                        
  2 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR     1:20.72    1:17.89        
                  38.73     1:17.89 (39.16)                                        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR     1:18.01    1:20.55        
                  39.79     1:20.55 (40.76)                                        
  4 Boals, Chase N            10 Three Village-MR     1:26.18    1:22.26        
                  41.02     1:22.26 (41.24)                                        
  5 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.18    1:24.07        
  6 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR               1:29.39    1:24.37        
                  41.28     1:24.37 (43.09)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR     1:22.83    1:24.57        
  8 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.34    1:25.12        
                  40.90     1:25.12 (44.22)                                        
  9 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.15    1:27.40        
                  43.21     1:27.40 (44.19)                                        
 10 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:29.85        
                  43.92     1:29.85 (45.93)                                        
 11 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.08    1:32.14        
                  47.12     1:32.14 (45.02)                                        
 12 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR               1:34.77    1:33.20        
                  46.47     1:33.20 (46.73)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:33.75        
                  44.93     1:33.75 (48.82)                                        
 14 Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR     1:35.26    1:35.00        
                  44.60     1:35.00 (50.40)                                        
 15 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               2:10.00    1:35.26        
                  47.37     1:35.26 (47.89)                                        
 16 Field, Jacob B             9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:35.32        
 17 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.31    1:36.67        
                  49.80     1:36.67 (46.87)                                        
 18 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR               1:40.22    1:37.57        
                  46.56     1:37.57 (51.01)                                        
 19 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.19    1:37.75        
                  49.15     1:37.75 (48.60)                                        
 20 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.86    1:38.27        
 21 Husebo, Toby T             9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:39.16        
                  47.75     1:39.16 (51.41)                                        
 22 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:39.34        
                  48.73     1:39.34 (50.61)                                        
 23 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:40.00        
                  49.08     1:40.00 (50.92)                                        
 24 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR               1:38.87    1:41.95        
                  49.30     1:41.95 (52.65)                                        
 25 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR     1:43.22    1:41.98        
                  48.74     1:41.98 (53.24)                                        
 26 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.21    1:42.19        
                  50.88     1:42.19 (51.31)                                        
 27 Koran, Wyatt              10 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:42.99        
                  49.16     1:42.99 (53.83)                                        
 28 Nguyen, James             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.42    1:44.54        
                  51.20     1:44.54 (53.34)                                        
 29 Chan, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.63    1:45.54        
                  51.78     1:45.54 (53.76)                                        
 30 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:48.32        
                  51.55     1:48.32 (56.77)                                        
 31 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:48.44        
                  51.82     1:48.44 (56.62)                                        
 32 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.84    1:49.48        
                  53.99     1:49.48 (55.49)                                        
 33 Massaro, Marco D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:52.12        
                  55.15     1:52.12 (56.97)                                        
 34 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:52.33        
                  58.40     1:52.33 (53.93)                                        
 35 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR     1:57.95    1:56.06        
                  56.70     1:56.06 (59.36)                                        
 36 Nichols, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.38    2:00.44        
                  57.25   2:00.44 (1:03.19)                                        
 37 Ghermezian, Mitchel       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:01.94        
                  57.79   2:01.94 (1:04.15)                                        
 38 Burgin, Matthew J         10 Un-Hyb-MR            1:55.00    2:06.86        
                1:00.93   2:06.86 (1:05.93)                                        
 39 Patel, Sachin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.06    2:25.81        
                1:08.89   2:25.81 (1:16.92)                                        
 -- Placencia-nAZARENO, Etha   9 Three Village-MR     1:46.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.84          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.45          DQ (41.32)                                        
 -- Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.81          DQ (48.95)                                        
 -- Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:00.87        DQ (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Osypenko, Sasha           10 HYB-MR               1:36.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR       39.77      39.39        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR                 30.07      39.67        
  3 Monahan, James J          10 Three Village-MR       42.42      41.02        
  4 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      42.35        
  5 Boals, Chase N            10 Three Village-MR       44.24      42.87        
  6 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR       43.56      43.22        
  7 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR       44.14      43.42        
  8 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      43.93        
  9 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       44.55      44.02        
 10 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.02      45.29        
 11 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.55      45.60        
 12 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 47.32      46.41        
 13 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR       49.44      47.10        
 14 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                 49.40      47.37        
 15 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.66      47.57        
 16 Nguyen, James             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47      48.65        
 17 Osypenko, Sasha           10 HYB-MR                 49.00      49.29        
 18 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.26      49.38        
 19 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      50.00        
 20 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 52.85      50.13        
 21 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.14      50.86        
 22 Field, Jacob B             9 Three Village-MR       57.00      51.28        
 23 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.05      51.89        
 24 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.19      52.96        
 25 Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR       55.25      53.08        
 26 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      53.65        
 27 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR       53.62      53.66        
 28 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 53.60      54.65        
 29 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR                 55.74      55.37        
 30 Placencia-nAZARENO, Etha   9 Three Village-MR       55.00      55.57        
 31 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                 55.51      55.80        
 32 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 59.56      56.36        
 33 Ghermezian, Mitchel       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18      56.56        
 34 Calhoun, Ethan D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      59.11        
 35 Wang, Andrew C            10 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      59.94        
 36 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.78    1:02.74        
 37 Wodicka, Jack C           10 CSDC-MR              1:01.79    1:02.98        
 38 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:06.36        
 39 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:12.20        
 40 Burgin, Matthew J         10 Un-Hyb-MR            1:13.66    1:14.63        
 -- Husebo, Toby T             9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Massaro, Marco D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.10         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                  53.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                1:08.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, James J          10 Three Village-MR     1:33.29    1:30.02        
                  44.53     1:30.02 (45.49)                                        
  2 Boals, Chase N            10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:30.80        
                  42.57     1:30.80 (48.23)                                        
  3 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.46    1:32.74        
                  43.63     1:32.74 (49.11)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR     1:35.25    1:33.87        
                  45.67     1:33.87 (48.20)                                        
  5 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.74    1:38.76        
                  46.76     1:38.76 (52.00)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:44.43        
                  50.51     1:44.43 (53.92)                                        
  7 Nguyen, James             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.71    1:47.83        
                  51.94     1:47.83 (55.89)                                        
  8 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.23    1:52.77        
                  53.52     1:52.77 (59.25)                                        
  9 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.86    1:52.89        
                  55.70     1:52.89 (57.19)                                        
 10 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.55    1:53.12        
                  52.08   1:53.12 (1:01.04)                                        
 11 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.38    1:54.51        
                  55.73     1:54.51 (58.78)                                        
 12 Placencia-nAZARENO, Etha   9 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:57.58        
                  57.49   1:57.58 (1:00.09)                                        
 13 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR               1:59.07    2:03.26        
                  55.70   2:03.26 (1:07.56)                                        
 14 Massaro, Marco D           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.69    2:04.18        
                  58.06   2:04.18 (1:06.12)                                        
 15 Ghermezian, Mitchel       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.98    2:05.44        
                  55.96   2:05.44 (1:09.48)                                        
 16 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR               2:05.43    2:09.48        
                1:00.75   2:09.48 (1:08.73)                                        
 -- Patel, Sachin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.79        DQ (1:05.57)                                        
 -- Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR     1:43.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.35          DQ (54.46)                                        
 -- Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR     1:58.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR                 30.29      30.31        
  2 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR                 32.76      33.76        
  3 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR       34.83      34.31        
  4 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR       34.43      35.51        
  5 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR       36.51      35.54        
  6 Monahan, James J          10 Three Village-MR       37.26      36.11        
  7 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.33      37.32        
  8 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.09      38.00        
  9 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR                40.62      38.49        
 10 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.44      39.63        
 11 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 38.71      40.10        
 12 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.29      41.15        
 13 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      41.26        
 14 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                 40.12      41.31        
 15 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                 43.15      41.41        
 16 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      41.78        
 17 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.76      42.35        
 18 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 43.13      42.56        
 19 Osypenko, Sasha           10 HYB-MR                 42.03      42.88        
 20 Field, Jacob B             9 Three Village-MR     1:00.03      43.02        
 20 Husebo, Toby T             9 Three Village-MR       57.00      43.02        
 22 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.87      43.13        
 23 Placencia-nAZARENO, Etha   9 Three Village-MR       54.00      43.25        
 24 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR       46.54      43.96        
 25 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.44      44.82        
 26 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 47.61      46.35        
 27 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      46.44        
 28 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR       47.00      47.40        
 29 Nguyen, James             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.07      47.85        
 30 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.01      48.04        
 31 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                  53.93      51.57        
 32 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR                 50.27      52.58        
 33 Chan, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    57.30      52.63        
 34 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      53.57        
 35 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      59.26        
 36 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:01.41        
 37 Nitzsche, Andrew Z         9 CSDC-MR              1:30.00    1:04.07        
 38 Burgin, Matthew J         10 Un-Hyb-MR            1:05.51    1:05.77        
 39 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR     1:05.00    1:11.01        
 -- Koran, Wyatt              10 HYB-MR                 58.33         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nichols, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR               1:15.97    1:18.27        
                  37.03     1:18.27 (41.24)                                        
  2 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:25.18        
                  40.95     1:25.18 (44.23)                                        
  3 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR              1:43.13    1:28.03        
                  41.07     1:28.03 (46.96)                                        
  4 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:28.18        
                  40.85     1:28.18 (47.33)                                        
  5 Boals, Chase N            10 Three Village-MR     1:32.30    1:29.88        
                  41.67     1:29.88 (48.21)                                        
  6 Placencia-nAZARENO, Etha   9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:33.15        
                  42.75     1:33.15 (50.40)                                        
  7 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:33.71        
                  42.83     1:33.71 (50.88)                                        
  8 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:37.65        
                  42.66     1:37.65 (54.99)                                        
  9 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               2:15.00    1:44.88        
                  51.77     1:44.88 (53.11)                                        
 10 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR               2:00.25    1:59.03        
                  49.61   1:59.03 (1:09.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR               2:33.63    2:35.60        
                  32.27     1:11.32 (39.05)     1:59.15 (47.83)     2:35.60 (36.45)
  2 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR               2:43.52    2:46.74        
                  36.12     1:17.41 (41.29)     2:10.53 (53.12)     2:46.74 (36.21)
  3 Monahan, James J          10 Three Village-MR     2:49.41    2:51.82        
                  37.41     1:21.56 (44.15)     2:14.46 (52.90)     2:51.82 (37.36)
  4 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR              3:10.77    2:53.92        
                  37.27     1:20.74 (43.47)     2:15.40 (54.66)     2:53.92 (38.52)
  5 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:02.30        
                  41.18     1:31.22 (50.04)     2:25.14 (53.92)     3:02.30 (37.16)
  6 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.95    3:04.42        
                  41.83     1:30.36 (48.53)     2:24.56 (54.20)     3:04.42 (39.86)
  7 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:04.72        
                  39.04     1:26.78 (47.74)     2:23.79 (57.01)     3:04.72 (40.93)
  8 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:09.19        
                  45.56     1:31.82 (46.26)     2:30.10 (58.28)     3:09.19 (39.09)
  9 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.95    3:19.38        
                  53.38     1:44.18 (50.80)     2:37.95 (53.77)     3:19.38 (41.43)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR       27.68      27.39        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR       27.71      27.63        
  3 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR                 29.11      28.80        
  4 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 30.24      29.19        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR       29.38      29.21        
  6 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 29.60      29.23        
  7 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR       29.56      29.28        
  8 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR                 29.24      29.51        
  9 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR       29.13      30.17        
 10 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR       31.47      30.40        
 11 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR       30.17      30.55        
 12 Bohl, Andrew C            12 CSDC-MR                32.19      30.56        
 13 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR                 30.81      30.81        
 14 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR                 30.95      30.86        
 15 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR       30.04      30.87        
 16 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR       31.09      30.92        
 17 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR                 32.04      31.26        
 18 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR       31.66      31.52        
 19 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR                 31.56      31.63        
 20 Koran, William C          12 HYB-MR                 29.88      31.82        
 21 Rambalakos, Yianni        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.36      31.93        
 22 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25      32.62        
 23 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       32.11      32.96        
 24 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 34.03      32.97        
 25 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR                 30.25      33.12        
 26 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR                 32.86      33.21        
 27 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                 32.90      33.44        
 28 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 33.96      33.99        
 28 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.36      33.99        
 30 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.36      34.52        
 31 Prokopiou, Alex           11 CSDC-MR                37.16      34.61        
 32 Buckhardt, Jake C         12 UN-MR                  34.80      35.57        
 33 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR                 32.70      35.67        
 34 Cummings, Jake T          12 Three Village-MR       36.51      36.06        
 35 Dubshinski, Logan         11 HAA-MR                 36.40      36.28        
 36 Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.64      36.30        
 37 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       42.45      39.66        
 38 Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR                 36.36      39.73        
 39 McNally, Gavin *          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.58      43.41        
 40 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      43.42        
 41 Zou, Brandon *            11 Three Village-MR       49.76      48.90        
 -- Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 31.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     1:00.41      59.55        
                  28.82       59.55 (30.73)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR       59.94    1:00.50        
                  29.25     1:00.50 (31.25)                                        
  3 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     1:01.46    1:01.43        
                  30.01     1:01.43 (31.42)                                        
  4 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     1:02.81    1:02.83        
                  29.87     1:02.83 (32.96)                                        
  5 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               1:06.21    1:03.22        
                  30.34     1:03.22 (32.88)                                        
  6 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR     1:04.58    1:03.26        
                  30.25     1:03.26 (33.01)                                        
  7 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR               1:04.28    1:04.18        
  8 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR     1:07.11    1:05.15        
  9 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:03.64    1:05.18        
                  30.82     1:05.18 (34.36)                                        
 10 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR               1:06.21    1:06.14        
                  31.57     1:06.14 (34.57)                                        
 11 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR     1:07.87    1:07.12        
                  31.48     1:07.12 (35.64)                                        
 12 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR     1:07.23    1:07.81        
                  33.02     1:07.81 (34.79)                                        
 13 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR               1:07.37    1:07.92        
                  33.06     1:07.92 (34.86)                                        
 14 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR     1:07.01    1:08.07        
                  32.35     1:08.07 (35.72)                                        
 15 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     1:09.94    1:08.11        
                  32.29     1:08.11 (35.82)                                        
 16 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:08.36    1:08.19        
                  33.11     1:08.19 (35.08)                                        
 17 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     1:10.54    1:09.07        
 18 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR               1:12.53    1:09.10        
                  32.20     1:09.10 (36.90)                                        
 19 Koran, William C          12 HYB-MR               1:13.46    1:09.66        
                  33.54     1:09.66 (36.12)                                        
 20 Bohl, Andrew C            12 CSDC-MR              1:12.38    1:09.93        
                  33.04     1:09.93 (36.89)                                        
 21 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               1:06.63    1:10.53        
                  32.28     1:10.53 (38.25)                                        
 22 Anderson, Calum L         12 EHY-MR               1:12.91    1:11.01        
                  33.30     1:11.01 (37.71)                                        
 23 Dupree, Ryan C            12 HYB-MR               1:13.04    1:11.08        
 24 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR               1:27.91    1:11.64        
 25 Wodicka, Nicholas G       12 CSDC-MR              1:13.53    1:12.05        
                  34.00     1:12.05 (38.05)                                        
 26 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR               1:19.06    1:12.64        
 27 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               1:14.35    1:13.07        
                  35.31     1:13.07 (37.76)                                        
 28 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:13.39        
                  35.43     1:13.39 (37.96)                                        
 29 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR               1:14.98    1:14.08        
                  34.55     1:14.08 (39.53)                                        
 30 Buckhardt, Jake C         12 UN-MR                1:11.95    1:15.39        
                  35.63     1:15.39 (39.76)                                        
 31 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR               1:14.99    1:15.59        
 32 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.66    1:15.61        
 33 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.66    1:16.76        
                  37.12     1:16.76 (39.64)                                        
 34 Prokopiou, Alex           11 CSDC-MR              1:27.48    1:17.20        
                  35.91     1:17.20 (41.29)                                        
 35 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:17.33    1:17.25        
 36 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR               1:14.07    1:18.03        
                  37.22     1:18.03 (40.81)                                        
 37 Dubshinski, Logan         11 HAA-MR               1:21.30    1:19.92        
 38 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR     1:25.83    1:20.04        
                  37.83     1:20.04 (42.21)                                        
 39 Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR               1:26.76    1:24.17        
                  38.98     1:24.17 (45.19)                                        
 40 Tarbet, Luke T            11 EHY-MR               1:28.05    1:24.80        
                  41.03     1:24.80 (43.77)                                        
 41 Cummings, Jake T          12 Three Village-MR     1:20.71    1:26.28        
 42 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR               1:41.35    1:26.57        
                  40.82     1:26.57 (45.75)                                        
 43 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR     1:33.45    1:27.08        
                  41.10     1:27.08 (45.98)                                        
 44 Klepadlo, John S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.45    1:27.14        
                  40.07     1:27.14 (47.07)                                        
 45 McNally, Gavin *          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.71    1:30.78        
                  42.63     1:30.78 (48.15)                                        
 46 Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:34.87        
 47 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.50    1:36.42        
                  44.46     1:36.42 (51.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     5:46.06    5:46.84        
                  30.52     1:04.27 (33.75)     1:39.59 (35.32)     2:14.95 (35.36)
        2:50.43 (35.48)     3:26.11 (35.68)     4:01.59 (35.48)     4:37.14 (35.55)
        5:12.85 (35.71)     5:46.84 (33.99)                                        
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     6:05.77    5:50.24        
                  30.87     1:05.56 (34.69)     1:40.40 (34.84)     2:16.07 (35.67)
        2:52.07 (36.00)     3:28.51 (36.44)     4:04.69 (36.18)     4:40.36 (35.67)
        5:16.29 (35.93)     5:50.24 (33.95)                                        
  3 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR     6:36.77    6:07.12        
                  31.85     1:09.11 (37.26)     1:47.12 (38.01)     2:25.05 (37.93)
        3:03.52 (38.47)     3:41.49 (37.97)     4:20.21 (38.72)     4:57.40 (37.19)
        5:34.55 (37.15)     6:07.12 (32.57)                                        
  4 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR     6:35.00    6:13.82        
                  31.43     1:07.29 (35.86)     1:44.55 (37.26)     2:22.47 (37.92)
        3:00.33 (37.86)     3:38.67 (38.34)     4:18.53 (39.86)     4:57.78 (39.25)
        5:37.10 (39.32)     6:13.82 (36.72)                                        
  5 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               6:14.25    6:14.83        
                  31.65     1:07.80 (36.15)     1:45.21 (37.41)     2:23.60 (38.39)
        3:02.29 (38.69)     3:41.47 (39.18)     4:20.33 (38.86)     4:59.37 (39.04)
        5:37.71 (38.34)     6:14.83 (37.12)                                        
  6 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     6:15.14    6:15.18        
                  32.40     1:09.17 (36.77)     1:48.08 (38.91)     2:26.69 (38.61)
        3:06.04 (39.35)     3:44.48 (38.44)     4:24.41 (39.93)     5:03.79 (39.38)
        5:41.47 (37.68)     6:15.18 (33.71)                                        
  7 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR     6:40.79    6:16.20        
                  33.60     1:10.65 (37.05)     1:48.35 (37.70)     2:26.71 (38.36)
        3:05.56 (38.85)     3:44.12 (38.56)     4:22.96 (38.84)     5:01.59 (38.63)
        5:40.54 (38.95)     6:16.20 (35.66)                                        
  8 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR     6:53.63    6:26.32        
                  32.00     1:08.79 (36.79)     1:47.40 (38.61)     2:26.97 (39.57)
        3:06.61 (39.64)     3:46.89 (40.28)     4:27.47 (40.58)     5:07.76 (40.29)
        5:48.31 (40.55)     6:26.32 (38.01)                                        
  9 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     6:15.68    6:28.14        
                  34.06     1:12.05 (37.99)     1:51.39 (39.34)     2:30.96 (39.57)
        3:11.61 (40.65)     3:51.64 (40.03)     4:31.88 (40.24)     5:11.07 (39.19)
        5:50.55 (39.48)     6:28.14 (37.59)                                        
 10 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR               6:37.43    6:28.39        
                  32.93     1:10.87 (37.94)     1:49.44 (38.57)     2:29.37 (39.93)
        3:09.91 (40.54)     3:50.52 (40.61)     4:31.11 (40.59)     5:11.84 (40.73)
        5:51.80 (39.96)     6:28.39 (36.59)                                        
 11 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR     6:37.35    6:42.77        
                  34.07     1:13.21 (39.14)     1:54.26 (41.05)     2:35.15 (40.89)
        3:16.29 (41.14)     3:58.31 (42.02)     4:40.28 (41.97)     5:22.39 (42.11)
        6:03.46 (41.07)     6:42.77 (39.31)                                        
 12 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     6:50.00    6:43.05        
                  35.27     1:14.91 (39.64)     1:54.83 (39.92)     2:36.54 (41.71)
        3:18.11 (41.57)     4:00.55 (42.44)     4:41.74 (41.19)     5:23.59 (41.85)
        6:04.97 (41.38)     6:43.05 (38.08)                                        
 13 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               7:15.00    6:54.06        
                  35.65     1:16.88 (41.23)     1:58.76 (41.88)     2:41.05 (42.29)
        3:23.65 (42.60)     4:06.83 (43.18)     4:50.53 (43.70)     5:33.10 (42.57)
        6:15.71 (42.61)     6:54.06 (38.35)                                        
 14 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     7:12.37    6:57.59        
                  32.99     1:14.42 (41.43)     1:58.62 (44.20)     2:43.64 (45.02)
        3:28.50 (44.86)     4:13.35 (44.85)     4:56.17 (42.82)     5:41.08 (44.91)
        6:22.53 (41.45)     6:57.59 (35.06)                                        
 15 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR     7:32.00    7:05.38        
                  32.34     1:12.89 (40.55)     1:57.69 (44.80)     2:41.96 (44.27)
        3:27.89 (45.93)     4:11.63 (43.74)     4:57.27 (45.64)     5:43.14 (45.87)
        6:26.53 (43.39)     7:05.38 (38.85)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR               7:30.00    7:21.20        
                  34.71     1:16.13 (41.42)     2:00.41 (44.28)     2:45.89 (45.48)
        3:32.12 (46.23)     4:19.06 (46.94)     5:06.59 (47.53)     5:51.93 (45.34)
        6:39.42 (47.49)     7:21.20 (41.78)                                        
 17 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR               7:15.00    7:43.27        
                  39.31     1:22.76 (43.45)     2:10.65 (47.89)     2:59.77 (49.12)
        3:49.19 (49.42)     4:37.98 (48.79)     5:27.85 (49.87)     6:15.16 (47.31)
        6:59.61 (44.45)     7:43.27 (43.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               1:10.81    1:09.89        
                  34.15     1:09.89 (35.74)                                        
  2 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR     1:13.65    1:12.64        
                  35.22     1:12.64 (37.42)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     1:13.19    1:13.16        
                  36.50     1:13.16 (36.66)                                        
  4 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR               1:17.24    1:14.26        
                  36.48     1:14.26 (37.78)                                        
  5 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR     1:16.14    1:14.46        
                  37.42     1:14.46 (37.04)                                        
  6 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     1:16.16    1:14.98        
                  37.05     1:14.98 (37.93)                                        
  7 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:15.20        
                  36.90     1:15.20 (38.30)                                        
  8 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:30.50    1:15.89        
                  36.76     1:15.89 (39.13)                                        
  9 Dupree, Ryan C            12 HYB-MR               1:19.91    1:16.03        
                  37.88     1:16.03 (38.15)                                        
 10 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     1:15.35    1:17.03        
                  36.93     1:17.03 (40.10)                                        
 11 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:17.13        
                  37.72     1:17.13 (39.41)                                        
 12 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.81    1:19.43        
                  39.14     1:19.43 (40.29)                                        
 13 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR               1:31.60    1:20.42        
                  39.48     1:20.42 (40.94)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:20.43        
                  39.27     1:20.43 (41.16)                                        
 15 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR     1:19.61    1:20.73        
                  38.52     1:20.73 (42.21)                                        
 16 Bohl, Andrew C            12 CSDC-MR              1:33.07    1:21.69        
                  39.47     1:21.69 (42.22)                                        
 17 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     1:26.50    1:21.76        
 18 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR               1:19.83    1:21.89        
                  39.88     1:21.89 (42.01)                                        
 19 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR               1:20.65    1:22.40        
                  39.62     1:22.40 (42.78)                                        
 20 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR               1:33.53    1:22.89        
                  41.44     1:22.89 (41.45)                                        
 21 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     1:19.98    1:23.42        
                  40.62     1:23.42 (42.80)                                        
 22 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               1:27.25    1:25.65        
                  42.50     1:25.65 (43.15)                                        
 23 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR               1:25.41    1:25.84        
                  41.86     1:25.84 (43.98)                                        
 24 Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.22    1:27.34        
 25 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR               1:38.64    1:28.61        
                1:28.63         1:28.61 ( )                                        
 26 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:28.83    1:29.26        
                  42.84     1:29.26 (46.42)                                        
 27 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.20    1:29.72        
                  43.55     1:29.72 (46.17)                                        
 28 Cummings, Jake T          12 Three Village-MR     1:30.01    1:31.02        
                  42.94     1:31.02 (48.08)                                        
 29 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR               1:22.11    1:31.43        
                  44.70     1:31.43 (46.73)                                        
 30 Prokopiou, Alex           11 CSDC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.87        
 31 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR     1:37.00    1:32.13        
                  44.85     1:32.13 (47.28)                                        
 32 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.15    1:33.41        
                  45.26     1:33.41 (48.15)                                        
 33 Koran, William C          12 HYB-MR               1:48.38    1:34.89        
                  47.46     1:34.89 (47.43)                                        
 34 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.53    1:42.61        
                  48.34     1:42.61 (54.27)                                        
 35 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR     1:51.39    1:45.59        
                  49.92     1:45.59 (55.67)                                        
 36 McNally, Gavin *          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.04    1:47.04        
                  51.54     1:47.04 (55.50)                                        
 37 Zou, Brandon *            11 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:54.13        
                  53.82   1:54.13 (1:00.31)                                        
 -- Dubshinski, Logan         11 HAA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.80          DQ (48.20)                                        
 -- Rambalakos, Yianni        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  38.99          DQ (42.78)                                        
 -- Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               1:18.88         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  39.03          DQ (38.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    2:18.73        
                  33.36     1:09.26 (35.90)     1:44.61 (35.35)     2:18.73 (34.12)
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:26.96        
                  34.52     1:11.96 (37.44)     1:49.76 (37.80)     2:26.96 (37.20)
  3 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:27.74        
                  35.14     1:12.99 (37.85)     1:51.93 (38.94)     2:27.74 (35.81)
  4 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     2:25.00    2:27.93        
                  34.95     1:12.90 (37.95)     1:51.21 (38.31)     2:27.93 (36.72)
  5 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:34.51        
                  35.66     1:14.86 (39.20)     1:55.39 (40.53)     2:34.51 (39.12)
  6 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:34.73        
                  36.99     1:16.15 (39.16)     1:57.66 (41.51)     2:34.73 (37.07)
  7 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:37.26        
                  36.25     1:15.56 (39.31)     1:56.55 (40.99)     2:37.26 (40.71)
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:38.19        
                  37.55     1:18.31 (40.76)     2:00.79 (42.48)     2:38.19 (37.40)
  9 Dupree, Ryan C            12 HYB-MR               2:55.00    2:42.14        
                  38.50     1:19.09 (40.59)     2:01.55 (42.46)     2:42.14 (40.59)
 10 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:42.33        
                  36.81     1:19.11 (42.30)     2:01.52 (42.41)     2:42.33 (40.81)
 11 Wodicka, Nicholas G       12 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.80        
                  38.81     1:21.87 (43.06)     2:06.73 (44.86)     2:49.80 (43.07)
 12 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     2:37.00    2:51.61        
                  39.14     1:21.90 (42.76)     2:07.01 (45.11)     2:51.61 (44.60)
 13 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:52.97        
                  39.21     1:22.83 (43.62)     2:09.55 (46.72)     2:52.97 (43.42)
 14 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:54.72        
                  41.04     1:26.42 (45.38)     2:12.10 (45.68)     2:54.72 (42.62)
 15 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:55.82        
                  40.96     1:26.97 (46.01)     2:13.60 (46.63)     2:55.82 (42.22)
 16 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:58.38        
                  44.79     1:30.95 (46.16)     2:16.29 (45.34)     2:58.38 (42.09)
 17 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:04.39        
                  41.61     1:29.35 (47.74)     2:17.52 (48.17)     3:04.39 (46.87)
 18 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:31.65        
                                1:44.75 ( )   3:31.65 (1:46.90)                    
 -- Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR               3:35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.53     1:49.06 (58.53)     2:46.40 (57.34)          DQ (15.90)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.60    1:19.29        
                  37.56     1:19.29 (41.73)                                        
  2 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR     1:25.40    1:24.30        
                  39.77     1:24.30 (44.53)                                        
  3 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     1:29.25    1:25.13        
                  39.22     1:25.13 (45.91)                                        
  4 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     1:28.98    1:25.22        
                  41.08     1:25.22 (44.14)                                        
  5 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:27.70    1:25.35        
                  41.29     1:25.35 (44.06)                                        
  6 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR               1:31.39    1:26.58        
                  41.71     1:26.58 (44.87)                                        
  7 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR     1:29.26    1:28.15        
                  42.24     1:28.15 (45.91)                                        
  8 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               1:29.91    1:28.76        
                  41.86     1:28.76 (46.90)                                        
  9 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR               1:29.98    1:29.25        
                  42.70     1:29.25 (46.55)                                        
 10 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:30.07        
                  42.27     1:30.07 (47.80)                                        
 11 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:30.26        
                  42.60     1:30.26 (47.66)                                        
 12 Buckhardt, Jake C         12 UN-MR                1:41.20    1:31.12        
                  42.21     1:31.12 (48.91)                                        
 13 Koran, William C          12 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:32.11        
                  43.92     1:32.11 (48.19)                                        
 14 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR               1:32.95    1:32.48        
                  43.48     1:32.48 (49.00)                                        
 14 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:32.48        
                  44.18     1:32.48 (48.30)                                        
 16 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:33.87    1:32.97        
                  45.90     1:32.97 (47.07)                                        
 17 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR     1:35.57    1:33.80        
                  44.49     1:33.80 (49.31)                                        
 18 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               1:41.73    1:34.20        
                  45.73     1:34.20 (48.47)                                        
 19 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.64    1:34.32        
                  45.55     1:34.32 (48.77)                                        
 20 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR               1:49.91    1:38.95        
                  46.76     1:38.95 (52.19)                                        
 21 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     1:39.65    1:39.10        
                  45.76     1:39.10 (53.34)                                        
 22 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR               1:48.71    1:39.32        
                  49.11     1:39.32 (50.21)                                        
 23 Bohl, Andrew C            12 CSDC-MR              1:43.50    1:39.68        
                  45.68     1:39.68 (54.00)                                        
 24 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:40.20        
                  48.84     1:40.20 (51.36)                                        
 25 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.68    1:41.84        
                  49.24     1:41.84 (52.60)                                        
 26 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.40    1:42.41        
                  48.58     1:42.41 (53.83)                                        
 27 Prokopiou, Alex           11 CSDC-MR              1:57.09    1:43.47        
                  47.91     1:43.47 (55.56)                                        
 28 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:44.20        
                  49.71     1:44.20 (54.49)                                        
 29 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:45.95        
                  51.28     1:45.95 (54.67)                                        
 30 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR               1:44.69    1:46.81        
                  52.95     1:46.81 (53.86)                                        
 31 Dubshinski, Logan         11 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:48.77        
                  51.23     1:48.77 (57.54)                                        
 32 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.42    1:49.18        
                  50.27     1:49.18 (58.91)                                        
 33 Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:51.26        
                  50.59   1:51.26 (1:00.67)                                        
 34 Klepadlo, John S          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:55.24        
                  55.66     1:55.24 (59.58)                                        
 35 Cummings, Jake T          12 Three Village-MR     1:41.64    1:55.39        
 -- Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.01        DQ (1:01.46)                                        
 -- Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
 -- McNally, Gavin *          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.04         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.46        DQ (1:07.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     2:45.87    2:49.60        
                  39.48     1:22.53 (43.05)     2:06.16 (43.63)     2:49.60 (43.44)
  2 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:50.19        
                  39.55     1:23.19 (43.64)     2:07.02 (43.83)     2:50.19 (43.17)
  3 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR               3:15.00    3:07.34        
                  42.77     1:29.87 (47.10)     2:19.76 (49.89)     3:07.34 (47.58)
  4 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:07.92        
                  43.18     1:31.43 (48.25)     2:22.31 (50.88)     3:07.92 (45.61)
  5 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:14.15        
                  44.69     1:34.71 (50.02)     2:25.36 (50.65)     3:14.15 (48.79)
  6 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:15.63        
                  44.14     1:35.46 (51.32)     2:26.02 (50.56)     3:15.63 (49.61)
  7 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR               3:25.00    3:16.22        
                  42.04     1:29.25 (47.21)     2:17.36 (48.11)     3:16.22 (58.86)
  8 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               3:11.45    3:16.38        
                  44.69     1:35.69 (51.00)     2:27.26 (51.57)     3:16.38 (49.12)
  9 Buckhardt, Jake C         12 UN-MR                3:16.95    3:26.70        
                  45.14     1:39.36 (54.22)     2:32.78 (53.42)     3:26.70 (53.92)
 10 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:28.86        
                  45.14     1:39.09 (53.95)     2:33.96 (54.87)     3:28.86 (54.90)
 11 Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR               3:55.00    4:10.64        
                  54.51   2:00.09 (1:05.58)   3:06.92 (1:06.83)   4:10.64 (1:03.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR                 30.86      30.07        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR       31.75      31.00        
  3 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR       31.78      31.47        
  4 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 33.10      31.64        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR       30.47      32.16        
  6 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR       32.98      32.67        
  7 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR       32.40      33.01        
  8 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 35.01      33.35        
  9 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR       33.54      33.42        
 10 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR       34.06      33.86        
 11 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR                 36.99      33.92        
 12 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 34.84      34.25        
 13 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       34.99      34.28        
 14 Dupree, Ryan C            12 HYB-MR                 35.10      34.63        
 15 Bohl, Andrew C            12 CSDC-MR                38.83      34.64        
 16 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR                 35.24      34.73        
 17 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR       37.16      35.04        
 18 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR                 40.00      36.33        
 19 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR       36.58      37.10        
 20 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR       36.27      37.11        
 21 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.67      39.34        
 22 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 39.47      39.44        
 23 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      40.16        
 24 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR                 35.31      40.27        
 25 Anderson, Calum L         12 EHY-MR                 40.13      40.41        
 26 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR                 40.15      40.62        
 27 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 41.40      41.03        
 28 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                 40.35      41.04        
 29 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 38.98      41.06        
 30 Koran, William C          12 HYB-MR                 42.23      41.18        
 31 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       40.00      41.44        
 32 Tarbet, Luke T            11 EHY-MR                 44.67      43.47        
 33 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR       43.08      44.81        
 34 Prokopiou, Alex           11 CSDC-MR                45.02      44.93        
 35 Wodicka, Nicholas G       12 CSDC-MR                44.49      45.83        
 36 Buckhardt, Jake C         12 UN-MR                  45.94      46.11        
 37 McNally, Gavin *          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      49.90        
 38 Dubshinski, Logan         11 HAA-MR                 49.86      50.64        
 39 Klepadlo, John S          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.67      51.60        
 40 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      53.25        
 41 Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:02.16        
 -- Cummings, Jake T          12 Three Village-MR       57.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR     1:03.17    1:04.65        
                  30.46     1:04.65 (34.19)                                        
  2 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR               1:08.67    1:07.26        
                  31.51     1:07.26 (35.75)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     1:11.35    1:09.09        
                  32.62     1:09.09 (36.47)                                        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     1:06.78    1:09.47        
                  32.76     1:09.47 (36.71)                                        
  5 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     1:19.56    1:13.83        
                  34.17     1:13.83 (39.66)                                        
  6 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               1:19.09    1:14.00        
                  33.96     1:14.00 (40.04)                                        
  7 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR               1:17.17    1:18.57        
                  36.83     1:18.57 (41.74)                                        
  8 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR     1:22.12    1:18.90        
                  35.25     1:18.90 (43.65)                                        
  9 Dupree, Ryan C            12 HYB-MR               1:26.62    1:22.03        
                  37.39     1:22.03 (44.64)                                        
 10 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:28.55    1:23.08        
                  38.81     1:23.08 (44.27)                                        
 11 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR               1:29.55    1:23.24        
                  38.86     1:23.24 (44.38)                                        
 12 Bohl, Andrew C            12 CSDC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.49        
                  39.42     1:26.49 (47.07)                                        
 13 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR               1:23.49    1:28.24        
                  38.49     1:28.24 (49.75)                                        
 14 Rambalakos, Yianni        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:30.86        
                  39.54     1:30.86 (51.32)                                        
 15 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR               1:32.18    1:32.34        
                  42.70     1:32.34 (49.64)                                        
 16 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR     1:27.00    1:37.11        
                  45.75     1:37.11 (51.36)                                        
 17 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.53        
                  41.97     1:38.53 (56.56)                                        
 18 Buckhardt, Jake C         12 UN-MR                1:40.95    1:49.82        
                  50.09     1:49.82 (59.73)                                        
 19 Dubshinski, Logan         11 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:58.08        
                  52.08   1:58.08 (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR     2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    2:23.29        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     2:32.09    2:30.56        
  3 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:35.77        
  4 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               3:08.87    3:10.45        
  5 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:14.01        
  6 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:14.97        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR     2:17.95    2:21.18        
                  30.21     1:05.20 (34.99)     1:49.33 (44.13)     2:21.18 (31.85)
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     2:22.90    2:27.06        
                  32.81     1:09.02 (36.21)     1:53.45 (44.43)     2:27.06 (33.61)
  3 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               2:42.05    2:31.20        
                  31.15     1:07.87 (36.72)     1:55.69 (47.82)     2:31.20 (35.51)
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     2:36.00    2:32.70        
                  32.56     1:12.20 (39.64)     2:00.61 (48.41)     2:32.70 (32.09)
  5 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     2:35.11    2:33.06        
                  31.71     1:09.90 (38.19)     1:57.29 (47.39)     2:33.06 (35.77)
  6 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR     2:55.17    2:33.73        
                  33.96     1:14.36 (40.40)     1:59.16 (44.80)     2:33.73 (34.57)
  7 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     2:39.33    2:35.49        
                  33.33     1:13.38 (40.05)     2:02.01 (48.63)     2:35.49 (33.48)
  8 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:36.91        
                  34.21     1:12.78 (38.57)     2:01.94 (49.16)     2:36.91 (34.97)
  9 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR     2:44.66    2:38.48        
                  33.50     1:12.95 (39.45)     2:01.49 (48.54)     2:38.48 (36.99)
 10 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR               2:54.20    2:39.14        
                  31.84     1:12.74 (40.90)     2:02.06 (49.32)     2:39.14 (37.08)
 11 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR     2:47.32    2:40.43        
 12 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     2:43.67    2:40.45        
                  33.66     1:14.50 (40.84)     2:06.04 (51.54)     2:40.45 (34.41)
 13 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR               2:46.23    2:42.36        
 14 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               2:39.80    2:42.62        
                  34.31     1:16.37 (42.06)     2:05.03 (48.66)     2:42.62 (37.59)
 15 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR     2:48.45    2:47.01        
 16 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:48.12        
                  39.38     1:22.23 (42.85)     2:09.92 (47.69)     2:48.12 (38.20)
 17 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               2:50.94    2:48.15        
 18 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR               2:54.71    2:48.31        
                  38.02     1:23.71 (45.69)     2:11.42 (47.71)     2:48.31 (36.89)
 19 Dupree, Ryan C            12 HYB-MR               2:50.18    2:49.13        
 20 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               2:52.07    2:50.47        
                  39.25     1:21.90 (42.65)     2:12.15 (50.25)     2:50.47 (38.32)
 21 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               3:12.55    2:53.12        
                  39.26     1:24.86 (45.60)     2:16.20 (51.34)     2:53.12 (36.92)
 22 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.95    2:53.47        
                  42.64     1:23.53 (40.89)     2:15.44 (51.91)     2:53.47 (38.03)
 23 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               3:19.00    2:54.27        
                  36.38     1:21.25 (44.87)     2:15.29 (54.04)     2:54.27 (38.98)
 24 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:56.52        
 25 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     2:58.98    2:57.43        
                  37.27     1:24.71 (47.44)     2:19.37 (54.66)     2:57.43 (38.06)
 26 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR               3:17.51    2:59.78        
                  43.66     1:29.27 (45.61)     2:20.38 (51.11)     2:59.78 (39.40)
 27 Koran, William C          12 HYB-MR               3:25.64    3:03.59        
                  43.55     1:31.73 (48.18)     2:25.92 (54.19)     3:03.59 (37.67)
 28 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.95    3:07.91        
                  40.32     1:28.24 (47.92)     2:24.65 (56.41)     3:07.91 (43.26)
 29 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR               3:28.63    3:08.58        
                  38.82     1:30.61 (51.79)     2:26.99 (56.38)     3:08.58 (41.59)
 30 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    3:13.66        
                  44.71     1:32.28 (47.57)     2:26.74 (54.46)     3:13.66 (46.92)
 31 Cummings, Jake T          12 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:16.69        
                  42.81     1:31.03 (48.22)   3:16.69 (1:45.66)                    
 32 Prokopiou, Alex           11 CSDC-MR              3:40.00    3:17.95        
                  46.46     1:35.51 (49.05)     2:34.00 (58.49)     3:17.95 (43.95)
 33 Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:19.12        
                  46.07     1:34.35 (48.28)     2:34.08 (59.73)     3:19.12 (45.04)
 34 Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR               3:45.00    3:39.26        
                  47.66     1:46.70 (59.04)   2:48.45 (1:01.75)     3:39.26 (50.81)
 -- Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  50.01     1:40.13 (50.12)     2:32.38 (52.25)          DQ (43.81)
 -- Zou, Brandon *            11 Three Village-MR     3:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:12.03   2:13.43 (1:01.40)        DQ (1:12.15)                    
 -- Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR     2:40.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.25     1:18.52 (41.27)     2:08.46 (49.94)          DQ (36.23)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR     5:05.76    4:55.98        
                  31.23     1:07.58 (36.35)     1:44.35 (36.77)     2:20.27 (35.92)
        3:05.42 (45.15)     3:51.48 (46.06)     4:24.11 (32.63)     4:55.98 (31.87)
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR               5:45.00    5:16.16        
                  33.30     1:10.77 (37.47)     1:52.79 (42.02)     2:34.44 (41.65)
        3:17.98 (43.54)     4:04.46 (46.48)     4:41.58 (37.12)     5:16.16 (34.58)
  3 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     5:40.00    5:20.25        
                  32.77     1:12.16 (39.39)     1:53.15 (40.99)     2:32.15 (39.00)
        3:20.03 (47.88)     4:07.52 (47.49)     4:44.25 (36.73)     5:20.25 (36.00)
  4 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               6:00.00    5:27.07        
                  32.40     1:11.27 (38.87)     1:51.88 (40.61)     2:32.64 (40.76)
        3:21.63 (48.99)     4:11.89 (50.26)     4:50.53 (38.64)     5:27.07 (36.54)
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     6:05.00    5:30.17        
                  33.94     1:15.38 (41.44)     1:56.83 (41.45)     2:40.10 (43.27)
        3:27.89 (47.79)     4:17.90 (50.01)     4:54.64 (36.74)     5:30.17 (35.53)
  6 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR     5:50.00    5:41.24        
                  35.83     1:18.64 (42.81)     2:00.79 (42.15)     2:42.78 (41.99)
        3:34.39 (51.61)     4:24.86 (50.47)     5:04.41 (39.55)     5:41.24 (36.83)
  7 Monahan, James J          10 Three Village-MR     6:15.00    5:56.65        
                  38.63     1:26.50 (47.87)     2:12.95 (46.45)     2:59.00 (46.05)
        3:49.38 (50.38)     4:40.23 (50.85)     5:20.01 (39.78)     5:56.65 (36.64)
  8 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR     6:10.00    5:56.86        
                  38.18     1:30.09 (51.91)     2:15.66 (45.57)     2:59.57 (43.91)
        3:49.78 (50.21)     4:39.91 (50.13)     5:19.75 (39.84)     5:56.86 (37.11)
  9 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               6:30.00    6:07.08        
                  36.57     1:26.93 (50.36)     2:14.25 (47.32)     2:59.08 (44.83)
        3:50.55 (51.47)     4:42.27 (51.72)     5:24.37 (42.10)     6:07.08 (42.71)
 10 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               7:00.00    6:10.69        
                  40.27     1:30.46 (50.19)     2:15.18 (44.72)     3:01.67 (46.49)
        3:55.58 (53.91)     4:47.57 (51.99)     5:30.36 (42.79)     6:10.69 (40.33)
 11 Boals, Chase N            10 Three Village-MR     5:45.00    6:21.06        
                  41.85     1:36.44 (54.59)     2:26.68 (50.24)     3:16.11 (49.43)
      5:01.24 (1:45.13)                             5:42.32 ( )     6:21.06 (38.74)
 12 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR               6:55.33    6:25.76        
                  36.46     1:27.52 (51.06)     2:20.57 (53.05)   4:04.70 (1:44.13)
        4:58.19 (53.49)                             5:43.37 ( )     6:25.76 (42.39)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menjura, Fernando         13 EHY-MR                 24.19      24.44        
  2 Dowd, Mike R              14 CSDC-MR                24.00      24.85        
  3 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                  26.50      25.46        
  4 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                  25.32      25.62        
  5 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR                26.33      26.02        
  5 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR                 25.37      26.02        
  7 Harrison, Colin P         13 EHY-MR                 26.78      26.26        
  8 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR       27.11      26.43        
  9 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR                 26.84      26.44        
 10 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR                 26.11      26.48        
 11 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR       27.44      26.65        
 12 Penrose, Kevin            14 HYB-MR                 27.68      27.06        
 13 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR       27.30      27.11        
 14 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.22        
 15 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR                 27.00      27.38        
 16 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR                 26.80      27.61        
 17 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR       28.42      28.09        
 18 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR                28.45      28.14        
 19 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR                 28.31      28.42        
 20 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.79      28.67        
 21 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR       31.20      28.95        
 22 Dunne, Christopher J      13 HYB-MR                 29.20      29.10        
 23 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR                29.07      29.32        
 24 McCarthy, Jack T          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      29.66        
 25 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR                 30.18      29.82        
 26 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      29.98        
 26 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                  31.56      29.98        
 28 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR                30.44      30.07        
 29 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR                29.53      30.09        
 30 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR                 31.16      31.00        
 31 Kopacz, Michael P         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      31.20        
 32 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR                 32.46      31.29        
 33 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR                 31.39      31.60        
 34 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR       31.53      31.75        
 35 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                  33.13      32.63        
 36 Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR                 33.66      32.81        
 37 Verdi, Tyler J            13 CSDC-MR                37.63      36.31        
 38 Torquato, Nic T           13 SSC-MR                 40.00      38.95        
 39 Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR                41.03      43.03        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR                51.06      52.14        
                  25.35       52.14 (26.79)                                        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR       52.43      53.03        
                  25.62       53.03 (27.41)                                        
  3 Menjura, Fernando         13 EHY-MR                 52.76      53.43        
                  25.56       53.43 (27.87)                                        
  4 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                  57.86      54.99        
                  26.42       54.99 (28.57)                                        
  5 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  55.68      55.53        
                  26.90       55.53 (28.63)                                        
  6 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR                58.36      56.15        
                  26.76       56.15 (29.39)                                        
  7 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR               1:01.24      56.36        
                  26.84       56.36 (29.52)                                        
  8 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                  58.00      57.14        
                  26.70       57.14 (30.44)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR       59.87      57.40        
                  27.13       57.40 (30.27)                                        
 10 Zeng, Danny S             13 Three Village-MR       58.57      57.74        
                  27.86       57.74 (29.88)                                        
 11 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR       58.82      58.08        
                  27.30       58.08 (30.78)                                        
 12 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR       58.84      58.33        
                  28.29       58.33 (30.04)                                        
 13 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR                 57.63      58.54        
                  27.79       58.54 (30.75)                                        
 14 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     1:00.53      58.69        
                  27.78       58.69 (30.91)                                        
 15 Harrison, Colin P         13 EHY-MR                 59.87      58.86        
                  29.17       58.86 (29.69)                                        
 16 Penrose, Kevin            14 HYB-MR               1:01.59      59.07        
                  28.08       59.07 (30.99)                                        
 17 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR    58.89      59.15        
                  27.93       59.15 (31.22)                                        
 18 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 59.01    1:00.12        
                  28.96     1:00.12 (31.16)                                        
 19 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR                59.62    1:00.30        
                  28.74     1:00.30 (31.56)                                        
 20 Flanagan, Conor J         14 EHY-MR               1:02.01    1:00.64        
                  29.36     1:00.64 (31.28)                                        
 21 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR                 58.00    1:00.89        
                  28.81     1:00.89 (32.08)                                        
 22 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     1:06.79    1:01.41        
                  30.17     1:01.41 (31.24)                                        
 23 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               1:01.94    1:01.46        
                  28.51     1:01.46 (32.95)                                        
 24 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              1:03.51    1:02.09        
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)                                        
 25 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR               1:00.73    1:02.92        
                  29.81     1:02.92 (33.11)                                        
 26 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              1:06.05    1:03.27        
                  31.56     1:03.27 (31.71)                                        
 27 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:03.43        
                  30.30     1:03.43 (33.13)                                        
 28 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     1:05.62    1:04.20        
                  29.75     1:04.20 (34.45)                                        
 29 Dunne, Christopher J      13 HYB-MR               1:08.60    1:05.06        
                  30.18     1:05.06 (34.88)                                        
 30 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                1:05.85    1:05.09        
                  31.76     1:05.09 (33.33)                                        
 31 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               1:05.55    1:05.16        
                  30.82     1:05.16 (34.34)                                        
 32 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              1:03.08    1:05.26        
                  30.66     1:05.26 (34.60)                                        
 33 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               1:07.77    1:06.05        
                  31.58     1:06.05 (34.47)                                        
 34 Zheng, Zhimin *           13 Three Village-MR     1:05.84    1:06.07        
                  32.26     1:06.07 (33.81)                                        
 35 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     1:11.79    1:07.83        
                  32.30     1:07.83 (35.53)                                        
 36 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:10.46    1:07.91        
                  32.94     1:07.91 (34.97)                                        
 36 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              1:06.70    1:07.91        
                  32.02     1:07.91 (35.89)                                        
 38 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:09.75    1:09.35        
                  33.36     1:09.35 (35.99)                                        
 39 Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR               1:15.18    1:10.17        
                  34.04     1:10.17 (36.13)                                        
 40 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               1:14.28    1:10.30        
                  33.99     1:10.30 (36.31)                                        
 41 Kopacz, Michael P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:10.96        
                  33.27     1:10.96 (37.69)                                        
 42 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:17.75    1:11.23        
                  33.51     1:11.23 (37.72)                                        
 43 Collett, Connor D         13 HAA-MR               1:10.27    1:11.67        
                  34.31     1:11.67 (37.36)                                        
 44 Heilemann, Joseph P       13 CSDC-MR              1:14.21    1:13.36        
                  34.29     1:13.36 (39.07)                                        
 45 Tellis, Daniel A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.51    1:18.04        
                  36.05     1:18.04 (41.99)                                        
 46 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:18.93        
                  36.06     1:18.93 (42.87)                                        
 47 Verdi, Tyler J            13 CSDC-MR              1:26.87    1:20.27        
                  37.93     1:20.27 (42.34)                                        
 48 Fehn, Matthew J           13 CSDC-MR              1:23.59    1:20.84        
                  40.09     1:20.84 (40.75)                                        
 49 Klepadlo, Matthew A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.23    1:23.76        
                  39.50     1:23.76 (44.26)                                        
 50 Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR              1:36.32    1:36.27        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     5:04.86    5:10.09        
                  26.78       56.88 (30.10)     1:28.02 (31.14)     1:59.92 (31.90)
        2:31.86 (31.94)     3:03.88 (32.02)     3:36.49 (32.61)     4:08.90 (32.41)
        4:39.96 (31.06)     5:10.09 (30.13)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike R              14 CSDC-MR              5:31.72    5:19.26        
                  27.22       57.39 (30.17)     1:28.69 (31.30)     2:00.96 (32.27)
        2:33.69 (32.73)     3:06.85 (33.16)     3:40.60 (33.75)     4:14.36 (33.76)
        4:47.46 (33.10)     5:19.26 (31.80)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     5:28.80    5:27.15        
                  28.35     1:00.16 (31.81)     1:33.17 (33.01)     2:06.91 (33.74)
        2:41.13 (34.22)     3:14.90 (33.77)     3:48.80 (33.90)     4:22.58 (33.78)
        4:56.05 (33.47)     5:27.15 (31.10)                                        
  4 Zeng, Danny S             13 Three Village-MR     5:43.71    5:39.72        
                  17.69     1:02.14 (44.45)     1:36.15 (34.01)     2:11.09 (34.94)
        2:46.31 (35.22)     3:21.55 (35.24)     3:56.54 (34.99)     4:31.88 (35.34)
        5:06.62 (34.74)     5:39.72 (33.10)                                        
  5 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR               5:59.04    5:47.16        
                  29.67     1:03.41 (33.74)     1:38.22 (34.81)     2:13.72 (35.50)
        2:49.67 (35.95)     3:25.63 (35.96)     4:01.58 (35.95)     4:37.57 (35.99)
        5:13.05 (35.48)     5:47.16 (34.11)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     5:57.06    5:48.11        
                  29.81     1:03.99 (34.18)     1:38.86 (34.87)     2:14.78 (35.92)
        2:51.36 (36.58)     3:27.81 (36.45)     4:04.43 (36.62)     4:40.35 (35.92)
        5:16.03 (35.68)     5:48.11 (32.08)                                        
  7 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     5:35.00    5:48.97        
                  29.95     1:03.99 (34.04)     1:39.19 (35.20)     2:15.13 (35.94)
        2:51.03 (35.90)     3:27.47 (36.44)     4:03.67 (36.20)     4:39.54 (35.87)
        5:15.39 (35.85)     5:48.97 (33.58)                                        
  8 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     6:30.00    5:56.52        
                  30.89     1:05.46 (34.57)     1:41.20 (35.74)     2:17.80 (36.60)
        2:54.21 (36.41)     3:30.71 (36.50)     4:08.12 (37.41)     4:45.79 (37.67)
        5:22.36 (36.57)     5:56.52 (34.16)                                        
  9 Harrison, Colin P         13 EHY-MR               9:26.68    6:28.56        
                  32.66     1:10.33 (37.67)     1:48.70 (38.37)     2:28.33 (39.63)
        3:09.95 (41.62)     3:51.44 (41.49)     4:32.32 (40.88)     5:13.58 (41.26)
        5:52.23 (38.65)     6:28.56 (36.33)                                        
 10 Zheng, Zhimin *           13 Three Village-MR     6:38.68    6:36.27        
                  34.18     1:12.47 (38.29)     1:51.57 (39.10)     2:32.05 (40.48)
        3:12.86 (40.81)     3:54.83 (41.97)     4:36.24 (41.41)     5:18.06 (41.82)
        5:58.96 (40.90)     6:36.27 (37.31)                                        
 11 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              6:42.90    6:36.57        
                  32.68     1:10.67 (37.99)     1:51.00 (40.33)   3:11.57 (1:20.57)
        3:53.14 (41.57)                             4:35.21 ( )     5:17.36 (42.15)
        5:59.08 (41.72)     6:36.57 (37.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR       54.76      57.14        
                  27.88       57.14 (29.26)                                        
  2 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR                55.13      58.38        
                  28.22       58.38 (30.16)                                        
  3 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     1:04.68    1:04.89        
                  31.91     1:04.89 (32.98)                                        
  4 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     1:09.14    1:05.73        
                  31.75     1:05.73 (33.98)                                        
  5 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                1:08.30    1:06.57        
                  32.54     1:06.57 (34.03)                                        
  6 Zeng, Danny S             13 Three Village-MR     1:08.25    1:07.60        
                  33.73     1:07.60 (33.87)                                        
  7 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     1:07.75    1:07.81        
                  33.24     1:07.81 (34.57)                                        
  8 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              1:08.37    1:08.13        
                  33.45     1:08.13 (34.68)                                        
  8 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     1:10.75    1:08.13        
                  32.83     1:08.13 (35.30)                                        
 10 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                1:14.85    1:08.75        
                  33.21     1:08.75 (35.54)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     1:08.27    1:09.72        
                  34.27     1:09.72 (35.45)                                        
 12 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR               1:16.03    1:10.00        
                  34.11     1:10.00 (35.89)                                        
 13 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.70    1:10.41        
                  35.23     1:10.41 (35.18)                                        
 14 Dunne, Christopher J      13 HYB-MR               1:12.52    1:10.86        
 15 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               1:11.31    1:11.31        
                  33.57     1:11.31 (37.74)                                        
 16 Flanagan, Conor J         14 EHY-MR               1:14.00    1:11.63        
                  35.04     1:11.63 (36.59)                                        
 17 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     1:17.29    1:11.80        
                  35.51     1:11.80 (36.29)                                        
 18 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              1:13.94    1:12.66        
                  35.87     1:12.66 (36.79)                                        
 19 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              1:13.64    1:14.45        
                  36.71     1:14.45 (37.74)                                        
 20 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR               1:13.38    1:14.48        
                  36.50     1:14.48 (37.98)                                        
 21 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:14.59        
                  36.03     1:14.59 (38.56)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               1:12.93    1:15.07        
                  35.80     1:15.07 (39.27)                                        
 23 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              1:15.02    1:15.77        
                  36.36     1:15.77 (39.41)                                        
 24 Harrison, Colin P         13 EHY-MR               1:14.46    1:16.50        
                  36.59     1:16.50 (39.91)                                        
 25 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                1:26.39    1:16.64        
                  37.80     1:16.64 (38.84)                                        
 26 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              1:16.30    1:17.46        
                  36.58     1:17.46 (40.88)                                        
 27 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     1:17.70    1:18.81        
                  38.15     1:18.81 (40.66)                                        
 28 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:28.16    1:20.48        
 29 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               1:21.20    1:20.50        
                  39.59     1:20.50 (40.91)                                        
 30 Zheng, Zhimin *           13 Three Village-MR     1:20.45    1:20.52        
                  39.35     1:20.52 (41.17)                                        
 31 Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR               1:24.51    1:20.64        
                  39.64     1:20.64 (41.00)                                        
 32 Penrose, Kevin            14 HYB-MR               1:20.57    1:20.91        
                  39.34     1:20.91 (41.57)                                        
 33 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               1:25.64    1:23.83        
                  41.73     1:23.83 (42.10)                                        
 34 Collett, Connor D         13 HAA-MR               1:25.48    1:24.17        
                  41.46     1:24.17 (42.71)                                        
 35 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              1:26.43    1:25.84        
 36 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:29.42    1:26.75        
 37 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:27.14    1:27.22        
                  42.70     1:27.22 (44.52)                                        
 38 Tellis, Daniel A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.53    1:29.19        
 39 Heilemann, Joseph P       13 CSDC-MR              1:32.77    1:30.06        
 40 Kopacz, Michael P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:31.07        
 41 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:36.72        
 42 Fehn, Matthew J           13 CSDC-MR              1:36.21    1:38.41        
                  47.75     1:38.41 (50.66)                                        
 43 Klepadlo, Matthew A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:40.79        
                  48.73     1:40.79 (52.06)                                        
 -- Verdi, Tyler J            13 CSDC-MR              1:33.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR              2:00.00        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.42          DQ (58.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR              2:04.10    2:11.29        
                  29.52     1:03.00 (33.48)     1:37.42 (34.42)     2:11.29 (33.87)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:17.59    2:14.27        
                  31.00     1:04.70 (33.70)     1:39.74 (35.04)     2:14.27 (34.53)
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:29.50    2:17.69        
                  32.75     1:08.37 (35.62)     1:43.66 (35.29)     2:17.69 (34.03)
  4 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     2:19.37    2:19.10        
                  33.34     1:08.82 (35.48)     1:44.18 (35.36)     2:19.10 (34.92)
  5 Menjura, Fernando         13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:21.99        
                  33.76     1:09.86 (36.10)     1:46.89 (37.03)     2:21.99 (35.10)
  6 Zeng, Danny S             13 Three Village-MR     2:23.48    2:22.28        
                  34.71     1:11.13 (36.42)     1:47.52 (36.39)     2:22.28 (34.76)
  7 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     2:29.23    2:22.85        
                  33.21     1:09.20 (35.99)     1:46.29 (37.09)     2:22.85 (36.56)
  8 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     2:31.56    2:24.53        
                  34.12     1:11.07 (36.95)     1:48.39 (37.32)     2:24.53 (36.14)
  9 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                2:26.06    2:24.96        
                  34.31     1:10.22 (35.91)     1:47.56 (37.34)     2:24.96 (37.40)
 10 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR               2:22.95    2:27.11        
                  32.93     1:09.32 (36.39)     1:48.25 (38.93)     2:27.11 (38.86)
 11 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:32.81        
                  36.06     1:14.40 (38.34)     1:54.19 (39.79)     2:32.81 (38.62)
 12 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR               2:34.72    2:34.93        
                  35.61     1:14.18 (38.57)     1:54.92 (40.74)     2:34.93 (40.01)
 13 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              2:38.27    2:35.26        
                  38.84     1:19.97 (41.13)     2:00.17 (40.20)     2:35.26 (35.09)
 14 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               3:10.39    2:36.79        
                  35.54     1:15.39 (39.85)     1:57.02 (41.63)     2:36.79 (39.77)
 15 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR               2:46.31    2:38.54        
                  39.21     1:18.66 (39.45)     1:59.35 (40.69)     2:38.54 (39.19)
 16 Dunne, Christopher J      13 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:39.56        
                  35.62                             1:57.13 ( )     2:39.56 (42.43)
 17 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.00        
                  37.63     1:18.93 (41.30)     2:01.05 (42.12)     2:42.00 (40.95)
 18 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     2:43.19    2:42.82        
                  37.95     1:19.95 (42.00)     2:01.96 (42.01)     2:42.82 (40.86)
 19 Zheng, Zhimin *           13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:50.47        
                  40.86     1:24.22 (43.36)   2:50.47 (1:26.25)                    
 20 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:51.73        
                  37.14     1:20.89 (43.75)     2:06.06 (45.17)     2:51.73 (45.67)
 21 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:53.10        
                  42.10     1:26.17 (44.07)     2:11.40 (45.23)     2:53.10 (41.70)
 22 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                3:10.28    2:53.27        
                  40.10     1:24.30 (44.20)     2:09.86 (45.56)     2:53.27 (43.41)
 23 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR               3:24.18    2:54.26        
                  40.45     1:25.42 (44.97)     2:11.69 (46.27)     2:54.26 (42.57)
 24 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:54.85        
                  42.01     1:27.00 (44.99)     2:13.59 (46.59)     2:54.85 (41.26)
 25 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:01.82        
                  42.10     1:30.71 (48.61)     2:18.14 (47.43)     3:01.82 (43.68)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                1:12.95    1:09.57        
                  32.58     1:09.57 (36.99)                                        
  2 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR              1:14.08    1:12.38        
                  34.21     1:12.38 (38.17)                                        
  3 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              1:15.61    1:13.82        
                  34.39     1:13.82 (39.43)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR              1:16.33    1:14.16        
                  34.97     1:14.16 (39.19)                                        
  5 Zeng, Danny S             13 Three Village-MR     1:17.07    1:15.17        
                  36.07     1:15.17 (39.10)                                        
  6 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR               1:16.28    1:15.41        
                  35.44     1:15.41 (39.97)                                        
  7 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53    1:15.45        
                  35.30     1:15.45 (40.15)                                        
  8 Harrison, Colin P         13 EHY-MR               1:23.73    1:18.93        
                  37.36     1:18.93 (41.57)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     1:21.90    1:19.02        
                  37.43     1:19.02 (41.59)                                        
 10 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.24    1:19.78        
                  37.77     1:19.78 (42.01)                                        
 11 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     1:26.19    1:20.66        
                  38.53     1:20.66 (42.13)                                        
 12 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR               1:29.21    1:21.20        
                  39.03     1:21.20 (42.17)                                        
 13 Penrose, Kevin            14 HYB-MR               1:21.31    1:21.91        
                  37.55     1:21.91 (44.36)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR               1:23.88    1:22.88        
                  40.06     1:22.88 (42.82)                                        
 15 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              1:21.53    1:23.24        
                  39.42     1:23.24 (43.82)                                        
 16 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     1:26.90    1:25.14        
                  40.61     1:25.14 (44.53)                                        
 17 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.87    1:25.33        
                  40.08     1:25.33 (45.25)                                        
 18 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:28.27    1:26.18        
                  41.33     1:26.18 (44.85)                                        
 19 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               1:29.62    1:27.66        
                  41.78     1:27.66 (45.88)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Jack T          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.84    1:28.77        
                  40.99     1:28.77 (47.78)                                        
 21 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:31.18    1:30.04        
                  43.01     1:30.04 (47.03)                                        
 22 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               1:30.67    1:30.53        
                  43.33     1:30.53 (47.20)                                        
 23 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:36.18    1:30.95        
                  44.88     1:30.95 (46.07)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              1:31.37    1:31.17        
                  44.45     1:31.17 (46.72)                                        
 25 Kopacz, Michael P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:31.27        
                  43.62     1:31.27 (47.65)                                        
 26 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:43.32    1:36.60        
                  44.82     1:36.60 (51.78)                                        
 27 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              1:35.65    1:40.52        
                  47.11     1:40.52 (53.41)                                        
 28 Verdi, Tyler J            13 CSDC-MR              1:45.31    1:42.25        
                  46.75     1:42.25 (55.50)                                        
 29 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR               1:42.49    1:46.37        
                  49.44     1:46.37 (56.93)                                        
 30 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:52.62        
                  48.95   1:52.62 (1:03.67)                                        
 31 Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.13        
                  55.90   2:00.13 (1:04.23)                                        
 -- Torquato, Nic T           13 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR               1:39.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.17          DQ (48.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.97        
                  34.20     1:13.19 (38.99)     1:52.93 (39.74)     2:31.97 (39.04)
  2 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                2:39.15    2:36.40        
                  35.11     1:13.87 (38.76)     1:54.35 (40.48)     2:36.40 (42.05)
  3 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                3:26.85    2:38.94        
                  35.91     1:16.39 (40.48)     1:58.16 (41.77)     2:38.94 (40.78)
  4 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     2:43.92    2:39.67        
                  35.86     1:17.09 (41.23)     1:58.64 (41.55)     2:39.67 (41.03)
  5 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.05    2:40.63        
                  36.46     1:17.92 (41.46)     1:59.52 (41.60)     2:40.63 (41.11)
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     2:43.54    2:41.56        
                  37.00     1:17.94 (40.94)     1:59.80 (41.86)     2:41.56 (41.76)
  7 Zeng, Danny S             13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:43.93        
                  37.08     1:18.24 (41.16)     2:01.69 (43.45)     2:43.93 (42.24)
  8 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR               2:49.00    2:44.77        
                  37.38     1:19.81 (42.43)     2:04.04 (44.23)     2:44.77 (40.73)
  9 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR               2:54.13    2:44.79        
                  36.84     1:18.16 (41.32)     2:01.14 (42.98)     2:44.79 (43.65)
 10 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              2:54.56    2:46.21        
                  35.64     1:18.64 (43.00)     2:03.22 (44.58)     2:46.21 (42.99)
 11 Flanagan, Conor J         14 EHY-MR               3:02.92    2:50.30        
                  38.08     1:21.71 (43.63)     2:07.84 (46.13)     2:50.30 (42.46)
 12 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    2:52.11        
                  38.76     1:22.50 (43.74)     2:07.44 (44.94)     2:52.11 (44.67)
 13 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:52.14        
                  37.72     1:20.88 (43.16)     2:07.05 (46.17)     2:52.14 (45.09)
 14 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               2:45.71    2:53.82        
                  36.77     1:21.26 (44.49)     2:05.82 (44.56)     2:53.82 (48.00)
 15 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     3:00.66    2:54.23        
                  40.20     1:24.98 (44.78)     2:09.91 (44.93)     2:54.23 (44.32)
 16 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.32    2:55.14        
                  38.13     1:22.52 (44.39)     2:08.75 (46.23)     2:55.14 (46.39)
 17 Penrose, Kevin            14 HYB-MR               3:06.22    3:01.71        
                  38.20     1:24.23 (46.03)     2:13.74 (49.51)     3:01.71 (47.97)
 18 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:02.61        
                  40.18     1:27.17 (46.99)     2:15.46 (48.29)     3:02.61 (47.15)
 19 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              2:59.20    3:04.54        
                  41.37     1:28.49 (47.12)     2:17.36 (48.87)     3:04.54 (47.18)
 20 Zheng, Zhimin *           13 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    3:05.16        
                  42.82     1:29.73 (46.91)     2:17.65 (47.92)     3:05.16 (47.51)
 21 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:07.53        
                  43.37     1:29.91 (46.54)     2:18.17 (48.26)     3:07.53 (49.36)
 22 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:11.55        
                  41.95     1:30.42 (48.47)     2:20.20 (49.78)     3:11.55 (51.35)
 23 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               3:20.55    3:13.92        
                  42.39     1:31.37 (48.98)     2:23.20 (51.83)     3:13.92 (50.72)
 24 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     3:15.74    3:14.13        
                  43.96     1:33.08 (49.12)     2:24.10 (51.02)     3:14.13 (50.03)
 25 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:17.50        
                  44.92     1:36.40 (51.48)     2:28.22 (51.82)     3:17.50 (49.28)
 26 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:19.43        
                  43.45     1:35.03 (51.58)     2:29.03 (54.00)     3:19.43 (50.40)
 27 Kopacz, Michael P         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.19    3:23.09        
                  45.19     1:37.19 (52.00)     2:30.54 (53.35)     3:23.09 (52.55)
 28 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                3:49.99    3:31.70        
                  46.94     1:40.58 (53.64)     2:37.31 (56.73)     3:31.70 (54.39)
 29 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:36.03        
                  48.19     1:45.26 (57.07)     2:43.21 (57.95)     3:36.03 (52.82)
 30 Heilemann, Joseph P       13 CSDC-MR              3:45.90    3:44.73        
                  49.96     1:47.23 (57.27)     2:46.43 (59.20)     3:44.73 (58.30)
 -- Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               3:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.22   1:56.42 (1:05.20)   3:01.69 (1:05.27)        DQ (1:05.95)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR       58.21      59.93        
                  28.34       59.93 (31.59)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:00.83    1:00.08        
                  28.61     1:00.08 (31.47)                                        
  3 Menjura, Fernando         13 EHY-MR               1:06.34    1:04.96        
                  29.72     1:04.96 (35.24)                                        
  4 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     1:08.31    1:07.34        
                  30.87     1:07.34 (36.47)                                        
  5 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              1:07.84    1:09.44        
                  31.63     1:09.44 (37.81)                                        
  6 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     1:15.43    1:09.69        
                  32.71     1:09.69 (36.98)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Jack T          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:13.49        
                  33.14     1:13.49 (40.35)                                        
  8 Tirado, Robert            14 CSDC-MR              1:18.14    1:14.97        
                  34.62     1:14.97 (40.35)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     1:17.48    1:18.56        
                  36.24     1:18.56 (42.32)                                        
 10 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                1:28.57    1:18.91        
                  37.81     1:18.91 (41.10)                                        
 11 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:23.59    1:19.37        
                  37.27     1:19.37 (42.10)                                        
 12 Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR               1:41.74    1:33.36        
                  41.81     1:33.36 (51.55)                                        
 -- Zheng, Zhimin *           13 Three Village-MR     1:23.16         DQ        
                  39.78          DQ (44.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:15.16    2:13.45        
                  29.46     1:03.19 (33.73)     1:38.73 (35.54)     2:13.45 (34.72)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:36.65    2:23.95        
                  32.47     1:07.94 (35.47)     1:46.05 (38.11)     2:23.95 (37.90)
  3 Zeng, Danny S             13 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:24.66        
                  31.50     1:07.78 (36.28)     1:46.43 (38.65)     2:24.66 (38.23)
  4 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     2:34.50    2:27.66        
                  32.61     1:10.47 (37.86)     1:48.78 (38.31)     2:27.66 (38.88)
  5 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     2:40.67    2:33.47        
                  33.19     1:11.93 (38.74)     1:52.48 (40.55)     2:33.47 (40.99)
  6 Menjura, Fernando         13 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:35.06        
                  32.53     1:12.05 (39.52)     1:55.15 (43.10)     2:35.06 (39.91)
  7 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:40.18        
                  34.35     1:15.79 (41.44)     1:59.04 (43.25)     2:40.18 (41.14)
  8 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              2:35.91    2:40.85        
                  33.06     1:13.07 (40.01)     1:55.90 (42.83)     2:40.85 (44.95)
  9 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR               3:11.28    2:41.19        
                  34.75     1:15.28 (40.53)     1:56.50 (41.22)     2:41.19 (44.69)
 10 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:43.86        
                  33.70     1:14.81 (41.11)     1:58.88 (44.07)     2:43.86 (44.98)
 11 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    2:49.66        
                  32.64     1:14.42 (41.78)     2:02.15 (47.73)     2:49.66 (47.51)
 12 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              2:35.00    2:50.61        
                  32.66     1:14.12 (41.46)     1:59.66 (45.54)     2:50.61 (50.95)
 13 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:54.67        
                  37.31     1:20.85 (43.54)     2:06.58 (45.73)     2:54.67 (48.09)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR              2:04.04    2:09.28        
                  27.05       58.77 (31.72)     1:39.76 (40.99)     2:09.28 (29.52)
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     2:04.53    2:10.12        
                  28.12       58.68 (30.56)     1:41.10 (42.42)     2:10.12 (29.02)
  3 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:16.81    2:13.83        
                  28.57     1:02.51 (33.94)     1:43.05 (40.54)     2:13.83 (30.78)
  4 Zeng, Danny S             13 Three Village-MR     2:22.20    2:19.80        
                  29.78     1:06.46 (36.68)     1:47.75 (41.29)     2:19.80 (32.05)
  5 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     2:23.98    2:21.53        
                  32.32     1:06.41 (34.09)     1:50.75 (44.34)     2:21.53 (30.78)
  6 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR              2:23.58    2:21.64        
                  30.07     1:05.96 (35.89)     1:49.25 (43.29)     2:21.64 (32.39)
  7 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                2:30.87    2:21.99        
                  30.48     1:06.16 (35.68)     1:47.90 (41.74)     2:21.99 (34.09)
  8 Dowd, Mike R              14 CSDC-MR              2:19.05    2:22.11        
                  29.12     1:05.10 (35.98)     1:49.35 (44.25)     2:22.11 (32.76)
  9 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     2:29.78    2:22.82        
                  29.83     1:06.82 (36.99)     1:49.75 (42.93)     2:22.82 (33.07)
 10 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:28.47    2:23.28        
                  31.16     1:06.92 (35.76)     1:52.18 (45.26)     2:23.28 (31.10)
 11 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     2:27.28    2:25.46        
                  31.32     1:08.09 (36.77)     1:53.32 (45.23)     2:25.46 (32.14)
 12 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR               2:23.76    2:26.10        
                  30.65     1:09.09 (38.44)     1:51.10 (42.01)     2:26.10 (35.00)
 13 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR               2:21.89    2:27.39        
                  30.00     1:06.20 (36.20)     1:51.48 (45.28)     2:27.39 (35.91)
 14 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR               2:35.58    2:27.88        
                  30.53     1:09.80 (39.27)     1:52.92 (43.12)     2:27.88 (34.96)
 15 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     2:37.15    2:29.91        
                  32.74     1:10.53 (37.79)     1:55.68 (45.15)     2:29.91 (34.23)
 16 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:31.96    2:32.11        
                  30.80     1:10.26 (39.46)     1:58.11 (47.85)     2:32.11 (34.00)
 17 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.83    2:32.38        
                  33.83     1:14.06 (40.23)     1:56.18 (42.12)     2:32.38 (36.20)
 18 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    2:34.54        
                  35.87     1:17.15 (41.28)     2:01.32 (44.17)     2:34.54 (33.22)
 19 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.03    2:36.49        
                  35.24     1:15.43 (40.19)     2:00.72 (45.29)     2:36.49 (35.77)
 20 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR               2:28.10    2:37.44        
                  32.53     1:13.09 (40.56)     2:01.43 (48.34)     2:37.44 (36.01)
 21 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     2:44.55    2:37.78        
                  34.20     1:12.63 (38.43)     2:05.13 (52.50)     2:37.78 (32.65)
 22 Tirado, Robert            14 CSDC-MR              2:45.98    2:38.06        
                  32.95     1:10.72 (37.77)     2:03.38 (52.66)     2:38.06 (34.68)
 23 Penrose, Kevin            14 HYB-MR               2:43.02    2:39.98        
                  35.17     1:17.65 (42.48)     2:04.71 (47.06)     2:39.98 (35.27)
 24 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                3:02.41    2:44.00        
                  36.35     1:16.44 (40.09)     2:08.27 (51.83)     2:44.00 (35.73)
 25 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              2:39.11    2:44.59        
                  32.82     1:16.02 (43.20)     2:08.78 (52.76)     2:44.59 (35.81)
 26 Dunne, Christopher J      13 HYB-MR               2:42.48    2:44.91        
                  36.09     1:17.27 (41.18)     2:05.75 (48.48)     2:44.91 (39.16)
 27 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:47.35        
                  35.74     1:19.62 (43.88)     2:10.92 (51.30)     2:47.35 (36.43)
 28 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              2:45.45    2:47.40        
                  37.92     1:22.32 (44.40)     2:08.26 (45.94)     2:47.40 (39.14)
 29 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     2:49.30    2:49.22        
                  36.07     1:18.21 (42.14)     2:12.42 (54.21)     2:49.22 (36.80)
 30 Kopacz, Michael P         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.96    3:04.83        
                  44.37     1:31.85 (47.48)     2:23.44 (51.59)     3:04.83 (41.39)
 31 Heilemann, Joseph P       13 CSDC-MR              3:23.60    3:10.63        
                  42.69     1:29.85 (47.16)     2:27.05 (57.20)     3:10.63 (43.58)
 -- Zheng, Zhimin *           13 Three Village-MR     2:47.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  38.63     1:20.48 (41.85)     2:08.15 (47.67)          DQ (35.79)
 -- Torquato, Nic T           13 SSC-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  53.45     1:53.31 (59.86)   2:59.32 (1:06.01)          DQ (49.84)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     5:10.18    4:58.51        
                  33.16     1:11.26 (38.10)     1:48.04 (36.78)     2:23.87 (35.83)
        3:09.37 (45.50)     3:53.55 (44.18)     4:26.69 (33.14)     4:58.51 (31.82)
  2 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR               5:16.09    5:14.80        
                  34.14     1:12.67 (38.53)     1:52.76 (40.09)     2:32.18 (39.42)
        3:16.10 (43.92)     4:01.30 (45.20)     4:38.26 (36.96)     5:14.80 (36.54)
  3 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR               7:30.00    5:25.97        
                  32.11     1:13.23 (41.12)     1:55.17 (41.94)     2:36.87 (41.70)
        3:24.83 (47.96)     4:12.36 (47.53)     4:48.68 (36.32)     5:25.97 (37.29)
  4 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     5:43.16    5:48.64        
                  34.65     1:17.56 (42.91)     2:01.87 (44.31)     2:45.25 (43.38)
        3:38.54 (53.29)     4:30.92 (52.38)     5:11.27 (40.35)     5:48.64 (37.37)
  5 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     6:05.00    5:49.00        
                  36.61     1:18.86 (42.25)     2:03.00 (44.14)     2:44.79 (41.79)
        3:40.58 (55.79)     4:34.34 (53.76)   5:49.00 (1:14.66)                    
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR       22.27      22.44        
  2 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR       23.19      22.97        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR       23.96      23.14        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR                23.02      23.33        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR       23.53      23.41        
  6 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village-MR       23.51      23.58        
  7 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR       23.95      23.92        
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       23.88      24.02        
  8 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       25.40      24.02        
 10 Penrose, Ryan             17 HYB-MR                 24.21      24.59        
 11 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR       24.54      24.62        
 12 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR       24.33      24.88        
 13 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR       24.43      25.27        
 13 Agrillo, Michael N        16 CSDC-MR                25.96      25.27        
 15 Messina, Frank            16 CSDC-MR                25.64      25.44        
 16 Geddes, Sean A            16 FA-MR                  25.68      25.54        
 17 Keane, Konall             15 CSDC-MR                24.72      25.99        
 18 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR       26.50      26.17        
 19 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR                 26.26      26.24        
 20 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                  26.83      26.78        
 21 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      27.20        
 22 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      27.61        
 23 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                  28.26      27.73        
 24 Smith, Gabriel R          16 CSDC-MR                31.07      32.48        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR       48.29      48.02        
                  23.20       48.02 (24.82)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR       48.87      50.47        
                  23.89       50.47 (26.58)                                        
  3 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR       51.16      50.89        
                  24.82       50.89 (26.07)                                        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village-MR       51.56      51.37        
                  24.83       51.37 (26.54)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       50.53      51.50        
                  24.80       51.50 (26.70)                                        
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR       51.51      51.66        
                  24.35       51.66 (27.31)                                        
  7 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR       53.12      53.98        
                  26.48       53.98 (27.50)                                        
  8 Penrose, Ryan             17 HYB-MR                 55.36      54.13        
                  25.85       54.13 (28.28)                                        
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR       53.07      54.65        
                  25.92       54.65 (28.73)                                        
 10 Bravo, John               15 HYB-MR                 56.05      54.93        
                  26.97       54.93 (27.96)                                        
 11 Aird, Jimmy W             17 FA-MR                  54.29      54.97        
                  26.24       54.97 (28.73)                                        
 12 Messina, Frank            16 CSDC-MR                57.51      55.34        
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)                                        
 13 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR       54.94      55.41        
                  26.32       55.41 (29.09)                                        
 14 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR       53.28      55.74        
                  26.47       55.74 (29.27)                                        
 15 Agrillo, Michael N        16 CSDC-MR                56.58      55.99        
                  26.51       55.99 (29.48)                                        
 16 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR       58.25      56.35        
                  27.27       56.35 (29.08)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR       57.06      57.00        
                  27.51       57.00 (29.49)                                        
 18 Mond, Noah E              15 Three Village-MR       59.13      57.88        
                  27.50       57.88 (30.38)                                        
 19 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                1:01.17      58.51        
                  28.32       58.51 (30.19)                                        
 20 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR                 59.48      58.92        
                  28.20       58.92 (30.72)                                        
 21 Bahel, Ryan               16 EHY-MR               1:01.61    1:00.01        
                  28.51     1:00.01 (31.50)                                        
 22 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31    1:00.24        
                  28.73     1:00.24 (31.51)                                        
 23 Gurevich, Brendan         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12    1:00.31        
                  28.23     1:00.31 (32.08)                                        
 24 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:00.84        
                  29.22     1:00.84 (31.62)                                        
 25 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                1:02.19    1:02.36        
                  29.89     1:02.36 (32.47)                                        
 26 Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR               1:04.95    1:04.45        
                  30.90     1:04.45 (33.55)                                        
 27 Hourani, Luke             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:05.01        
                  31.73     1:05.01 (33.28)                                        
 28 Cardona, Christopher J    15 FA-MR                1:04.94    1:07.25        
                  32.42     1:07.25 (34.83)                                        
 29 Smith, Gabriel R          16 CSDC-MR              1:11.54    1:10.78        
                  32.83     1:10.78 (37.95)                                        
 -- Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01         DQ        
      False start
                  28.39          DQ (33.20)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR     4:41.13    4:36.56        
                  24.54       51.69 (27.15)     1:19.34 (27.65)     1:47.61 (28.27)
        2:15.55 (27.94)     2:43.23 (27.68)     3:10.97 (27.74)     3:39.57 (28.60)
        4:08.05 (28.48)     4:36.56 (28.51)                                        
  2 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     4:47.06    4:51.93        
                  26.25       54.64 (28.39)     1:23.66 (29.02)     1:53.30 (29.64)
        2:23.26 (29.96)     2:53.03 (29.77)     3:23.27 (30.24)     3:53.38 (30.11)
        4:23.40 (30.02)     4:51.93 (28.53)                                        
  3 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     4:55.78    4:52.10        
                  25.94       54.43 (28.49)     1:23.72 (29.29)     1:53.47 (29.75)
        2:23.48 (30.01)     2:53.44 (29.96)     3:23.54 (30.10)     3:53.83 (30.29)
        4:24.11 (30.28)     4:52.10 (27.99)                                        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     5:08.25    4:58.86        
                  26.11       55.01 (28.90)     1:24.93 (29.92)     1:55.15 (30.22)
        2:25.15 (30.00)     2:55.28 (30.13)     3:25.72 (30.44)     3:56.70 (30.98)
        4:28.06 (31.36)     4:58.86 (30.80)                                        
  5 Dillon, Jack P            15 Three Village-MR     5:19.66    5:04.06        
                  27.40       57.07 (29.67)     1:27.60 (30.53)     1:58.31 (30.71)
        2:29.30 (30.99)     3:00.82 (31.52)     3:32.08 (31.26)     4:03.13 (31.05)
        4:34.02 (30.89)     5:04.06 (30.04)                                        
  6 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR     5:02.98    5:14.57        
                  26.97       55.78 (28.81)     1:25.80 (30.02)     1:56.61 (30.81)
        2:28.43 (31.82)     3:01.23 (32.80)     3:34.25 (33.02)     4:07.80 (33.55)
        4:41.50 (33.70)     5:14.57 (33.07)                                        
  7 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village-MR     5:22.07    5:19.06        
                  26.80       57.50 (30.70)     1:29.77 (32.27)     2:02.38 (32.61)
        2:35.55 (33.17)     3:09.01 (33.46)     3:42.54 (33.53)     4:15.39 (32.85)
        4:48.19 (32.80)     5:19.06 (30.87)                                        
  8 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR     6:07.28    5:22.09        
                  27.72       58.97 (31.25)     1:31.18 (32.21)     2:04.25 (33.07)
        2:37.23 (32.98)     3:11.01 (33.78)     3:44.30 (33.29)     4:17.81 (33.51)
        4:51.41 (33.60)     5:22.09 (30.68)                                        
  9 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR     5:42.52    5:35.17        
                  29.66     1:02.88 (33.22)     1:37.43 (34.55)     2:11.92 (34.49)
        2:46.48 (34.56)     3:21.08 (34.60)     3:56.21 (35.13)     4:30.96 (34.75)
        5:04.10 (33.14)     5:35.17 (31.07)                                        
 10 Mond, Noah E              15 Three Village-MR     5:39.00    5:45.14        
                  28.49     1:00.60 (32.11)     1:35.07 (34.47)     2:09.75 (34.68)
        2:44.98 (35.23)     3:20.73 (35.75)     3:56.97 (36.24)     4:33.23 (36.26)
        5:09.78 (36.55)     5:45.14 (35.36)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     6:06.32    6:08.21        
                  28.18     1:00.22 (32.04)     1:35.36 (35.14)     2:12.31 (36.95)
        2:50.03 (37.72)     3:28.52 (38.49)     4:08.09 (39.57)     4:48.08 (39.99)
        5:29.39 (41.31)     6:08.21 (38.82)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR       49.27      52.43        
                  25.82       52.43 (26.61)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR       51.71      53.01        
                  25.91       53.01 (27.10)                                        
  3 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR       54.99      53.99        
                  26.33       53.99 (27.66)                                        
  4 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR       56.66      56.16        
                  27.27       56.16 (28.89)                                        
  5 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR                56.30      56.70        
                  27.76       56.70 (28.94)                                        
  6 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       54.52      56.84        
                  27.67       56.84 (29.17)                                        
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       54.87      57.47        
                  27.70       57.47 (29.77)                                        
  8 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR       58.56      58.66        
                  28.43       58.66 (30.23)                                        
  9 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR       59.35      59.45        
                  29.12       59.45 (30.33)                                        
 10 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     1:01.05    1:01.11        
                  30.11     1:01.11 (31.00)                                        
 11 Penrose, Ryan             17 HYB-MR               1:02.14    1:01.23        
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)                                        
 12 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR     1:02.41    1:01.34        
                  29.92     1:01.34 (31.42)                                        
 13 Geddes, Sean A            16 FA-MR                  58.62    1:01.81        
                  29.88     1:01.81 (31.93)                                        
 14 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR     1:01.37    1:01.95        
                  30.19     1:01.95 (31.76)                                        
 15 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village-MR     1:09.04    1:02.06        
                  30.34     1:02.06 (31.72)                                        
 16 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR     1:01.97    1:02.89        
                  30.55     1:02.89 (32.34)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     1:07.80    1:04.42        
                  31.01     1:04.42 (33.41)                                        
 18 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR               1:07.31    1:07.07        
                  32.66     1:07.07 (34.41)                                        
 19 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                1:08.24    1:07.09        
                  32.28     1:07.09 (34.81)                                        
 20 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:08.44        
                  33.21     1:08.44 (35.23)                                        
 21 Mond, Noah E              15 Three Village-MR     1:07.31    1:09.08        
                  34.62     1:09.08 (34.46)                                        
 22 Agrillo, Michael N        16 CSDC-MR              1:12.07    1:11.73        
                  33.83     1:11.73 (37.90)                                        
 23 Keane, Konall             15 CSDC-MR              1:08.50    1:11.86        
                  34.44     1:11.86 (37.42)                                        
 24 Messina, Frank            16 CSDC-MR              1:15.37    1:12.13        
                  35.68     1:12.13 (36.45)                                        
 25 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                1:15.94    1:16.30        
                  36.51     1:16.30 (39.79)                                        
 26 Smith, Gabriel R          16 CSDC-MR              1:25.42    1:29.45        
                  41.75     1:29.45 (47.70)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:58.60    1:57.96        
                  28.08       57.30 (29.22)     1:27.51 (30.21)     1:57.96 (30.45)
  2 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:59.19    1:58.04        
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)     1:28.40 (30.66)     1:58.04 (29.64)
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR              2:00.76    2:02.05        
                  28.53       58.49 (29.96)     1:29.85 (31.36)     2:02.05 (32.20)
  4 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:09.71    2:09.20        
                  30.57     1:02.89 (32.32)     1:35.98 (33.09)     2:09.20 (33.22)
  5 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR     2:11.71    2:12.87        
                  30.99     1:04.22 (33.23)     1:38.69 (34.47)     2:12.87 (34.18)
  6 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR     2:15.52    2:14.41        
                  32.10     1:06.16 (34.06)     1:40.80 (34.64)     2:14.41 (33.61)
  7 Mond, Noah E              15 Three Village-MR     2:21.16    2:21.15        
                  33.41     1:08.97 (35.56)     1:44.93 (35.96)     2:21.15 (36.22)
  8 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     2:26.86    2:29.42        
                  34.32     1:11.22 (36.90)     1:50.30 (39.08)     2:29.42 (39.12)
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR     2:13.61    2:37.50        
                  36.26     1:16.06 (39.80)     1:57.26 (41.20)     2:37.50 (40.24)
 10 Bahel, Ryan               16 EHY-MR               2:58.06    2:39.72        
                  36.99     1:17.31 (40.32)     1:58.99 (41.68)     2:39.72 (40.73)
 11 Smith, Gabriel R          16 CSDC-MR              3:03.68    3:07.73        
                  40.15     1:27.30 (47.15)     2:17.89 (50.59)     3:07.73 (49.84)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:02.00      59.96        
                  28.54       59.96 (31.42)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR     1:01.94    1:03.17        
                  29.83     1:03.17 (33.34)                                        
  3 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village-MR     1:03.76    1:04.07        
                  30.21     1:04.07 (33.86)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR     1:05.07    1:05.78        
                  30.51     1:05.78 (35.27)                                        
  5 Penrose, Ryan             17 HYB-MR               1:06.38    1:06.39        
                  31.26     1:06.39 (35.13)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:09.15    1:08.10        
                  31.94     1:08.10 (36.16)                                        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR              1:12.83    1:09.21        
                  32.55     1:09.21 (36.66)                                        
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR     1:09.22    1:09.39        
                  32.40     1:09.39 (36.99)                                        
  9 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:11.45        
                  33.48     1:11.45 (37.97)                                        
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     1:11.13    1:12.01        
                  33.85     1:12.01 (38.16)                                        
 11 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     1:13.74    1:12.04        
                  34.42     1:12.04 (37.62)                                        
 12 Bravo, John               15 HYB-MR               1:08.89    1:12.51        
                  33.30     1:12.51 (39.21)                                        
 13 Aird, Jimmy W             17 FA-MR                1:15.12    1:13.59        
                  33.76     1:13.59 (39.83)                                        
 14 Messina, Frank            16 CSDC-MR              1:16.23    1:15.25        
                  35.55     1:15.25 (39.70)                                        
 15 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:16.96        
                  36.65     1:16.96 (40.31)                                        
 16 Gurevich, Brendan         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09    1:17.19        
                  36.71     1:17.19 (40.48)                                        
 17 Agrillo, Michael N        16 CSDC-MR              1:19.91    1:18.11        
                  35.64     1:18.11 (42.47)                                        
 18 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22    1:21.14        
                  38.86     1:21.14 (42.28)                                        
 19 Cardona, Christopher J    15 FA-MR                1:22.87    1:23.42        
                  39.96     1:23.42 (43.46)                                        
 20 Hourani, Luke             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.56    1:23.61        
                  40.39     1:23.61 (43.22)                                        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          16 CSDC-MR              1:48.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.81          DQ (56.35)                                        
 -- Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR               1:14.66         DQ        
      False start
                  35.51          DQ (39.71)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     2:15.51    2:09.73        
                  29.79     1:02.44 (32.65)     1:35.93 (33.49)     2:09.73 (33.80)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR     2:28.20    2:19.28        
                  31.19     1:07.10 (35.91)     1:43.57 (36.47)     2:19.28 (35.71)
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR     2:25.29    2:22.12        
                  30.93     1:07.35 (36.42)     1:44.44 (37.09)     2:22.12 (37.68)
  4 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village-MR     2:23.42    2:22.29        
                  30.98     1:07.03 (36.05)     1:44.96 (37.93)     2:22.29 (37.33)
  5 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:24.55    2:25.22        
                  32.53     1:09.53 (37.00)     1:47.59 (38.06)     2:25.22 (37.63)
  6 Penrose, Ryan             17 HYB-MR               2:27.43    2:27.42        
                  31.81     1:08.96 (37.15)     1:47.96 (39.00)     2:27.42 (39.46)
  7 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR              2:50.97    2:28.94        
                  31.95     1:08.92 (36.97)     1:49.02 (40.10)     2:28.94 (39.92)
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     2:37.75    2:33.73        
                  34.44     1:13.42 (38.98)     1:53.83 (40.41)     2:33.73 (39.90)
  9 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR     2:26.24    2:34.82        
                  33.55     1:12.00 (38.45)     1:53.47 (41.47)     2:34.82 (41.35)
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR     2:39.42    2:38.25        
                  34.39     1:14.36 (39.97)     1:57.23 (42.87)     2:38.25 (41.02)
 11 Geddes, Sean A            16 FA-MR                2:47.12    2:38.30        
                  36.16     1:16.70 (40.54)     1:57.90 (41.20)     2:38.30 (40.40)
 12 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.16    2:38.42        
                  34.84     1:15.13 (40.29)     1:57.22 (42.09)     2:38.42 (41.20)
 13 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR     2:39.60    2:40.77        
                  36.55     1:17.85 (41.30)     1:59.03 (41.18)     2:40.77 (41.74)
 14 Mond, Noah E              15 Three Village-MR     2:49.37    2:41.38        
                  35.56     1:16.92 (41.36)     1:59.23 (42.31)     2:41.38 (42.15)
 15 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.36    2:42.95        
                  36.60     1:17.89 (41.29)     1:59.81 (41.92)     2:42.95 (43.14)
 16 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR               2:51.72    2:47.07        
                  37.90     1:20.82 (42.92)     2:04.31 (43.49)     2:47.07 (42.76)
 17 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR     2:53.62    2:49.54        
                  36.66     1:20.44 (43.78)     2:04.81 (44.37)     2:49.54 (44.73)
 18 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                2:55.52    2:50.28        
                  38.90     1:22.52 (43.62)     2:07.77 (45.25)     2:50.28 (42.51)
 19 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     2:41.91    2:50.88        
                  36.59     1:20.08 (43.49)     2:05.59 (45.51)     2:50.88 (45.29)
 20 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     2:54.40    2:51.20        
                  37.18     1:20.47 (43.29)     2:06.16 (45.69)     2:51.20 (45.04)
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          16 CSDC-MR              3:59.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.16   1:54.09 (1:02.93)   2:57.87 (1:03.78)          DQ (58.26)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR       50.71      52.26        
                  24.51       52.26 (27.75)                                        
  2 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR       54.76      54.77        
                  25.84       54.77 (28.93)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       52.29      55.74        
                  25.68       55.74 (30.06)                                        
  4 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR       58.13    1:00.13        
                  28.16     1:00.13 (31.97)                                        
  5 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR       59.52    1:00.80        
                  28.05     1:00.80 (32.75)                                        
  6 Todd, Ian                 15 HYB-MR               1:05.53    1:04.48        
                  29.09     1:04.48 (35.39)                                        
  7 Aird, Jimmy W             17 FA-MR                1:08.67    1:06.46        
                  30.01     1:06.46 (36.45)                                        
  8 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR     1:18.02    1:08.72        
                  31.61     1:08.72 (37.11)                                        
  9 Gurevich, Brendan         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.33    1:08.87        
                  31.65     1:08.87 (37.22)                                        
 10 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:13.65        
                  31.54     1:13.65 (42.11)                                        
 11 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:21.27        
                  37.85     1:21.27 (43.42)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:53.38    1:52.36        
                  25.83       54.23 (28.40)     1:22.93 (28.70)     1:52.36 (29.43)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR     2:01.83    2:03.83        
                  27.07       57.74 (30.67)     1:30.46 (32.72)     2:03.83 (33.37)
  3 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR     2:04.21    2:04.42        
                  26.81       57.32 (30.51)     1:30.27 (32.95)     2:04.42 (34.15)
  4 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     2:03.81    2:07.01        
                  27.59       59.59 (32.00)     1:32.87 (33.28)     2:07.01 (34.14)
  5 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:13.52    2:11.64        
                  28.51     1:01.72 (33.21)     1:36.00 (34.28)     2:11.64 (35.64)
  6 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:08.07    2:11.78        
                  27.81     1:00.90 (33.09)     1:36.54 (35.64)     2:11.78 (35.24)
  7 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     2:11.95    2:18.19        
                  28.90     1:03.39 (34.49)     1:40.33 (36.94)     2:18.19 (37.86)
  8 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:51.20        
                  35.13     1:17.06 (41.93)     2:03.16 (46.10)     2:51.20 (48.04)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agrillo, Michael N        16 CSDC-MR              2:41.50    1:53.74        
                  29.41     1:07.37 (37.96)     1:53.74 (46.37)                    
  2 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:56.52    1:56.31        
                  25.55       54.88 (29.33)     1:28.44 (33.56)     1:56.31 (27.87)
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR              2:04.91    2:04.99        
                  26.48       57.56 (31.08)     1:35.75 (38.19)     2:04.99 (29.24)
  4 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR     2:07.00    2:05.23        
                  26.09       56.66 (30.57)     1:36.49 (39.83)     2:05.23 (28.74)
  5 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:01.20    2:05.46        
                  26.58       56.50 (29.92)     1:37.16 (40.66)     2:05.46 (28.30)
  6 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:07.77    2:07.34        
                  27.91       59.93 (32.02)     1:37.92 (37.99)     2:07.34 (29.42)
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     2:06.15    2:08.07        
                  25.88       57.22 (31.34)     1:37.94 (40.72)     2:08.07 (30.13)
  8 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village-MR     2:10.80    2:08.16        
                  27.13     1:01.82 (34.69)     1:39.47 (37.65)     2:08.16 (28.69)
  9 Penrose, Ryan             17 HYB-MR               2:11.81    2:09.70        
                  28.73     1:02.34 (33.61)     1:38.48 (36.14)     2:09.70 (31.22)
 10 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     2:10.87    2:09.91        
                  27.78     1:00.32 (32.54)     1:39.77 (39.45)     2:09.91 (30.14)
 11 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     2:13.45    2:14.89        
                  28.63     1:00.30 (31.67)     1:42.46 (42.16)     2:14.89 (32.43)
 12 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR     2:17.22    2:17.59        
                  30.69     1:04.72 (34.03)     1:48.42 (43.70)     2:17.59 (29.17)
 13 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR     2:22.61    2:18.54        
                1:05.31     1:47.47 (42.16)     2:18.54 (31.07)                    
 14 Mond, Noah E              15 Three Village-MR     2:21.06    2:21.73        
                  31.27     1:06.81 (35.54)     1:48.69 (41.88)     2:21.73 (33.04)
 15 Bravo, John               15 HYB-MR               2:14.86    2:21.78        
                  29.49     1:06.50 (37.01)     1:49.17 (42.67)     2:21.78 (32.61)
 16 Todd, Ian                 15 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:22.22        
                  29.06     1:05.93 (36.87)     1:49.51 (43.58)     2:22.22 (32.71)
 17 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     2:27.28    2:24.62        
                  30.48     1:07.00 (36.52)     1:51.01 (44.01)     2:24.62 (33.61)
 18 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.52    2:27.72        
                  32.65     1:11.54 (38.89)     1:52.74 (41.20)     2:27.72 (34.98)
 19 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                2:45.43    2:28.57        
                  29.77     1:06.03 (36.26)     1:55.71 (49.68)     2:28.57 (32.86)
 20 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.88    2:29.37        
                  33.60     1:12.89 (39.29)     1:53.45 (40.56)     2:29.37 (35.92)
 21 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                2:40.19    2:35.82        
                  34.27     1:14.77 (40.50)     1:58.21 (43.44)     2:35.82 (37.61)
 22 Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:36.43        
                  34.17     1:13.78 (39.61)     2:02.72 (48.94)     2:36.43 (33.71)
 23 Hourani, Luke             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.77    2:37.14        
                  32.99     1:16.89 (43.90)     2:03.62 (46.73)     2:37.14 (33.52)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR     4:29.00    4:27.34        
                  26.40       56.49 (30.09)     1:30.20 (33.71)     2:03.03 (32.83)
        2:43.64 (40.61)     3:25.10 (41.46)     3:57.16 (32.06)     4:27.34 (30.18)
  2 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     4:33.95    4:31.34        
                  29.27     1:02.23 (32.96)     1:36.20 (33.97)     2:10.34 (34.14)
        2:49.44 (39.10)     3:30.05 (40.61)     4:01.74 (31.69)     4:31.34 (29.60)
  3 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     4:39.32    4:31.58        
                  27.44       59.18 (31.74)     1:33.66 (34.48)     2:07.03 (33.37)
        2:47.76 (40.73)     3:29.84 (42.08)     4:02.21 (32.37)     4:31.58 (29.37)
  4 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     4:42.75    4:48.19        
                  28.77     1:01.90 (33.13)     1:35.44 (33.54)     2:09.58 (34.14)
        2:54.12 (44.54)     3:39.86 (45.74)     4:14.13 (34.27)     4:48.19 (34.06)
 
Mixed 25 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR                    NT      18.53        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR          NT      33.28        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR          NT      35.22        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR          NT      37.79        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR          NT      27.66        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR          NT      27.86        
  3 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                    NT      31.35        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR                    NT      33.41        
  2 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                    NT      35.86        
  3 Daniels, Elizabeth         8 EHY-MR                    NT      44.58        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:07.49        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR          NT      59.99        
  2 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR          NT    1:02.60        
 
Mixed 25 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR                    NT      24.21        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR                    NT      41.80        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR                    NT      31.79        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR          NT      37.29        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:11.63        
  2 McAuliffe, Margot E       10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:33.03        
  3 Griffin, Lily S            9 EHY-MR                    NT    1:33.57        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Placencia-nAZARENO, Etha   9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:27.81        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                    NT      40.32        
  2 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR                    NT      42.63        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR                    NT      45.15        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                    NT      46.79        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:04.22        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:14.90        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:40.52        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:09.29        
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:13.20        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:41.20        
  2 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:48.48        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:16.83        
  2 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:23.23        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:09.97        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:20.23        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:23.89