Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/16/2017 01:53 PM
            2017 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/14/2017 to 10/15/2017            
     2017 MR TVSC ANN WYCOFF MEMORIAL MEET, Sanction #: 171009 & 171053-T      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 18.64      17.40        
  2 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       21.13      19.51        
  3 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.58      20.26        
  4 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.79      20.52        
  5 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 21.71      20.91        
  6 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR                 26.44      22.03        
  7 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      22.32        
  8 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       35.80      22.57        
  9 Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.08      22.81        
 10 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 45.00      22.90        
 11 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.00        
 12 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      23.09        
 13 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.40      23.87        
 14 Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR                 29.21      24.07        
 15 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       21.00      24.40        
 16 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                 27.88      24.91        
 17 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.76        
 18 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.35      26.26        
 19 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.89      33.47        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR                42.78      37.95        
  2 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 41.48      41.01        
  3 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       51.91      44.31        
  4 Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.09      46.05        
  5 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 55.01      46.74        
  6 Lettieri, Ava T            7 CSDC-MR                52.41      46.89        
  7 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      47.52        
  8 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95      52.78        
  9 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 53.38      53.10        
 10 Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.80      54.56        
 11 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       52.00      54.90        
 12 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      55.60        
 13 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.72      55.81        
 14 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 52.90      55.84        
 15 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44      55.94        
 16 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       45.00      56.05        
 17 Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR               1:10.00      56.39        
 18 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR               1:02.69      56.50        
 19 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45      59.90        
 20 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR              1:30.00    1:01.56        
 21 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.23        
 22 Dauterman, Natalie         8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:13.14        
 23 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:19.57        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR                21.46      20.87        
  2 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 22.45      20.93        
  3 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       24.85      23.65        
  4 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    31.60      25.51        
  5 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 26.13      26.38        
  6 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.53      26.83        
  7 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 45.00      27.28        
  8 Lettieri, Ava T            7 CSDC-MR                28.07      28.06        
  9 Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.27      28.12        
 10 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.07      28.64        
 11 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                 31.41      29.20        
 12 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      30.69        
 13 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      31.58        
 14 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      32.64        
 15 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      33.64        
 -- Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR                 35.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dauterman, Natalie         8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 48.21      49.00        
  2 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR     1:02.77      54.09        
  3 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR               1:06.74      56.74        
  4 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      56.94        
  5 Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR               1:18.50      57.96        
  6 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90      58.09        
  7 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR               1:08.36      58.36        
  8 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33      58.45        
  9 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.92        
 10 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               1:06.26    1:01.69        
 11 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.94    1:02.03        
 12 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.74        
 13 Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.34    1:04.72        
 14 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:14.47        
 15 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:18.71        
 -- Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       58.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR                25.00      24.32        
  2 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 30.68      24.71        
  3 Lettieri, Ava T            7 CSDC-MR                30.56      25.66        
  4 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.77      27.76        
  5 Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.97      28.06        
  6 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 45.00      28.33        
  7 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                 50.00      28.56        
  8 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 32.66      28.69        
  9 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       24.00      28.97        
 10 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       25.00      29.33        
 11 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      31.96        
 12 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.72      32.22        
 13 Dauterman, Natalie         8 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      36.50        
 14 Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR                 50.00      37.01        
 15 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      41.06        
 16 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.54      42.45        
 -- Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       36.26         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 58.81      59.26        
  2 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                    NT    1:01.95        
  3 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.70    1:03.58        
  4 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               1:06.28    1:04.88        
  5 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:05.94        
  6 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               1:13.10    1:08.48        
 -- Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:27.54        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       27.84      23.58        
  2 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      23.82        
  3 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 27.43      24.87        
  4 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR                 31.15      26.81        
  5 Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR                 48.47      29.58        
  6 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                 49.00      30.50        
  7 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.13      30.63        
  8 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      33.13        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.75    2:10.41        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:30.00         DQ        
      Changed order of swimmers
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.71      30.89        
  2 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 31.55      31.83        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       33.50      33.09        
  4 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       34.96      33.17        
  5 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 33.90      33.36        
  6 Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR                 33.12      33.63        
  7 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 34.84      33.88        
  8 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 35.99      33.96        
  9 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 33.97      34.77        
 10 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      34.81        
 11 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.43      35.20        
 12 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.37      35.42        
 13 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.55      35.59        
 14 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 35.43      35.63        
 15 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                35.46      35.92        
 16 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      36.67        
 17 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       37.02      36.77        
 18 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       36.93      36.83        
 19 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       38.38      36.95        
 20 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.10      37.15        
 21 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       35.01      37.65        
 22 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       36.88      37.73        
 23 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                 44.04      37.76        
 24 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                40.48      37.84        
 25 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                46.00      38.50        
 26 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       40.96      38.53        
 27 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 45.00      38.71        
 28 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       38.49      38.97        
 29 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.60      39.22        
 30 Nitzsche, Nitzsche S       9 CSDC-MR                41.56      39.24        
 31 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR                 39.34      39.39        
 32 Alleyne, Zorah L          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      39.81        
 33 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       39.78      39.85        
 34 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       39.46      40.07        
 35 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 39.41      40.17        
 36 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       38.63      40.75        
 37 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 39.52      40.82        
 38 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR                 43.13      40.92        
 39 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR                 44.58      41.03        
 40 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR                 41.91      41.06        
 41 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      41.18        
 42 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR                47.19      41.29        
 43 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       40.59      41.31        
 44 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.43        
 45 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       42.20      41.47        
 46 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       38.22      41.53        
 47 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 42.15      42.09        
 48 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR                 40.72      42.20        
 49 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.39      42.72        
 50 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       39.49      42.74        
 51 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR                 48.25      43.35        
 52 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 47.40      44.13        
 53 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       44.70      44.23        
 54 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  46.52      44.36        
 55 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      44.54        
 56 Gaspar, Sophia G           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      45.09        
 57 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR                45.70      45.64        
 58 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR       59.86      47.23        
 59 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.89      48.28        
 60 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.51      48.71        
 61 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 48.29      49.15        
 62 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR       52.70      49.79        
 63 Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      49.95        
 64 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09      53.37        
 65 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 59.54      55.63        
 66 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.96        
 67 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR                 58.07      59.01        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:04.49    1:02.08        
                  29.81     1:02.08 (32.27)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:08.24    1:03.87        
                  30.73     1:03.87 (33.14)                                        
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.24    1:08.47        
                  32.23     1:08.47 (36.24)                                        
  4 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:08.51        
                  32.68     1:08.51 (35.83)                                        
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:11.47    1:10.39        
                  33.11     1:10.39 (37.28)                                        
  6 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:11.07        
                  33.30     1:11.07 (37.77)                                        
  7 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:16.22    1:12.53        
                  34.95     1:12.53 (37.58)                                        
  8 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:10.72    1:13.30        
                  34.43     1:13.30 (38.87)                                        
  9 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:13.89        
                  34.69     1:13.89 (39.20)                                        
 10 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:15.70    1:14.34        
                  35.04     1:14.34 (39.30)                                        
 11 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:21.65    1:15.40        
                  36.22     1:15.40 (39.18)                                        
 12 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:18.97    1:15.60        
                  36.44     1:15.60 (39.16)                                        
 13 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:15.75    1:16.32        
                  35.65     1:16.32 (40.67)                                        
 14 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:16.26    1:16.97        
                  35.36     1:16.97 (41.61)                                        
 15 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:17.46    1:18.31        
                  37.32     1:18.31 (40.99)                                        
 16 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.31    1:18.41        
                  36.47     1:18.41 (41.94)                                        
 17 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR               1:17.09    1:18.78        
                  36.74     1:18.78 (42.04)                                        
 18 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               1:19.59    1:19.44        
                  35.97     1:19.44 (43.47)                                        
 19 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.40    1:19.55        
                  38.50     1:19.55 (41.05)                                        
 20 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.59    1:19.89        
                  38.56     1:19.89 (41.33)                                        
 21 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.23    1:20.88        
                  38.51     1:20.88 (42.37)                                        
 22 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:21.14        
                  39.10     1:21.14 (42.04)                                        
 23 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:21.15        
                  37.11     1:21.15 (44.04)                                        
 24 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:28.49    1:21.59        
                  38.28     1:21.59 (43.31)                                        
 25 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                1:20.35    1:22.05        
                  38.19     1:22.05 (43.86)                                        
 26 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               1:24.81    1:22.73        
                  38.73     1:22.73 (44.00)                                        
 27 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:36.57    1:24.55        
                  40.86     1:24.55 (43.69)                                        
 28 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     1:35.41    1:24.60        
                  39.81     1:24.60 (44.79)                                        
 29 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:36.54    1:25.08        
                  42.56     1:25.08 (42.52)                                        
 30 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:25.18        
                  39.71     1:25.18 (45.47)                                        
 31 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:26.10        
                  39.29     1:26.10 (46.81)                                        
 32 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:29.37    1:27.23        
                  40.22     1:27.23 (47.01)                                        
 33 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.15    1:27.89        
                  41.36     1:27.89 (46.53)                                        
 34 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.63    1:28.38        
                  43.09     1:28.38 (45.29)                                        
 35 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:31.62    1:28.75        
                  41.42     1:28.75 (47.33)                                        
 36 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR     1:35.83    1:29.00        
                  41.37     1:29.00 (47.63)                                        
 37 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR     1:34.99    1:29.13        
                  40.89     1:29.13 (48.24)                                        
 38 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:35.53    1:29.66        
 39 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:29.77        
                  41.83     1:29.77 (47.94)                                        
 40 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:30.44        
                  41.30     1:30.44 (49.14)                                        
 41 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:27.16    1:30.84        
                  42.09     1:30.84 (48.75)                                        
 42 Nitzsche, Nitzsche S       9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:31.19        
 43 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR     1:44.81    1:31.31        
                  43.24     1:31.31 (48.07)                                        
 44 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:31.33        
                  43.04     1:31.33 (48.29)                                        
 45 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR     1:38.84    1:31.68        
                  42.40     1:31.68 (49.28)                                        
 46 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               1:30.84    1:31.93        
                  42.14     1:31.93 (49.79)                                        
 47 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:32.50        
                  45.91     1:32.50 (46.59)                                        
 48 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:37.14    1:32.88        
 49 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    1:33.28        
                  42.99     1:33.28 (50.29)                                        
 50 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.32        
                  42.29     1:33.32 (51.03)                                        
 51 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.44    1:33.40        
                  44.62     1:33.40 (48.78)                                        
 52 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR     1:55.93    1:33.80        
                  44.48     1:33.80 (49.32)                                        
 53 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:35.48        
                  45.45     1:35.48 (50.03)                                        
 54 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR     1:44.20    1:36.77        
                  42.75     1:36.77 (54.02)                                        
 55 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:47.54    1:38.58        
                  45.49     1:38.58 (53.09)                                        
 56 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:43.13    1:39.50        
                  47.15     1:39.50 (52.35)                                        
 57 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:41.97        
                  44.50     1:41.97 (57.47)                                        
 58 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.91    1:42.26        
 59 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.20        
                  45.69     1:43.20 (57.51)                                        
 60 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR               1:49.57    1:44.18        
                  47.46     1:44.18 (56.72)                                        
 61 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.62    1:50.93        
                  49.37   1:50.93 (1:01.56)                                        
 62 Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:51.20        
                  54.40     1:51.20 (56.80)                                        
 63 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.75    1:51.96        
                  52.78     1:51.96 (59.18)                                        
 64 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.55        
                  53.29   1:55.55 (1:02.26)                                        
 65 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:02.11        
                  58.55   2:02.11 (1:03.56)                                        
 66 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     2:18.71    2:02.12        
                  54.79   2:02.12 (1:07.33)                                        
 67 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR     1:58.28    2:03.10        
                  57.64   2:03.10 (1:05.46)                                        
 68 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:12.74        
 69 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:18.13        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       36.95      35.90        
  2 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       36.34      36.14        
  3 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 38.91      39.20        
  4 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR       39.19      40.07        
  5 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 44.97      40.90        
  6 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 39.56      41.26        
  7 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       40.12      41.32        
  8 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      41.61        
  9 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 41.89      41.94        
 10 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 43.28      42.66        
 11 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 50.00      44.09        
 12 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       42.77      44.38        
 13 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       44.16      44.53        
 14 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.57        
 15 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       44.08      44.72        
 16 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      45.11        
 17 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       44.83      45.49        
 18 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       45.05      45.56        
 19 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                48.59      45.78        
 20 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       44.45      45.87        
 21 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       45.61      46.19        
 22 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 46.54      46.34        
 23 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      46.68        
 24 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              1:30.00      46.73        
 25 Alleyne, Zorah L          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      46.99        
 26 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR                 48.29      47.06        
 27 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                 53.64      47.08        
 28 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       46.70      48.10        
 29 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       45.00      48.28        
 30 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 55.00      48.45        
 31 Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.36      48.48        
 32 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR                 52.12      48.50        
 33 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       46.30      48.62        
 34 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       48.26      49.20        
 35 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR                 50.87      49.52        
 36 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       54.95      49.62        
 37 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR                51.45      50.26        
 38 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.03      50.57        
 39 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       52.09      51.45        
 40 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.66      52.13        
 41 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      52.18        
 42 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      52.43        
 43 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.98      52.82        
 44 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR                54.28      53.35        
 45 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 49.63      53.41        
 46 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR                 53.03      53.52        
 47 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 49.73      54.60        
 48 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.11      54.84        
 49 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR     1:03.68      55.81        
 50 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR                 54.29      57.65        
 51 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  55.04      58.03        
 52 Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      58.10        
 53 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:01.51      58.32        
 54 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      59.93        
 55 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:00.06        
 56 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:04.27    1:01.12        
 57 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 59.21    1:01.35        
 58 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.12    1:01.75        
 59 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:01.77        
 60 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     1:04.22    1:06.33        
 61 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.94        
 -- Gaspar, Sophia G           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       43.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:18.61    1:15.48        
                  36.86     1:15.48 (38.62)                                        
  2 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:19.89    1:15.72        
                  36.78     1:15.72 (38.94)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:20.40        
                  39.73     1:20.40 (40.67)                                        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:22.66    1:20.80        
                  38.76     1:20.80 (42.04)                                        
  5 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.21    1:21.70        
                  39.63     1:21.70 (42.07)                                        
  6 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.18    1:21.83        
                  39.30     1:21.83 (42.53)                                        
  7 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:30.12    1:22.63        
                  40.06     1:22.63 (42.57)                                        
  8 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:32.32    1:23.51        
                  41.68     1:23.51 (41.83)                                        
  9 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:23.73        
                  40.99     1:23.73 (42.74)                                        
 10 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:24.53    1:24.86        
                  41.18     1:24.86 (43.68)                                        
 11 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:27.20    1:25.03        
                  40.34     1:25.03 (44.69)                                        
 12 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:29.08    1:26.38        
 13 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:31.64    1:26.52        
                  42.42     1:26.52 (44.10)                                        
 14 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.50    1:26.97        
 15 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:39.03    1:27.86        
                  41.76     1:27.86 (46.10)                                        
 16 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                1:27.94    1:28.04        
                  42.71     1:28.04 (45.33)                                        
 17 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:29.71    1:28.16        
                  42.22     1:28.16 (45.94)                                        
 18 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:32.40    1:28.87        
 19 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:46.11    1:29.66        
 20 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.07    1:29.75        
                  42.54     1:29.75 (47.21)                                        
 21 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               1:32.78    1:29.86        
                  44.07     1:29.86 (45.79)                                        
 22 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:30.83        
 23 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     1:33.88    1:32.42        
                  44.74     1:32.42 (47.68)                                        
 24 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.82    1:33.96        
                  46.45     1:33.96 (47.51)                                        
 25 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR     1:51.54    1:34.52        
                  45.58     1:34.52 (48.94)                                        
 26 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:49.54    1:34.82        
                  45.97     1:34.82 (48.85)                                        
 27 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR     1:46.99    1:36.37        
                  47.04     1:36.37 (49.33)                                        
 28 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR     1:39.19    1:36.91        
                  44.55     1:36.91 (52.36)                                        
 29 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:45.81    1:36.95        
                  48.59     1:36.95 (48.36)                                        
 30 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     1:53.45    1:37.63        
                  47.45     1:37.63 (50.18)                                        
 31 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.75        
 32 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:44.42    1:37.99        
                  46.60     1:37.99 (51.39)                                        
 33 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:38.34        
                  47.43     1:38.34 (50.91)                                        
 34 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:51.98    1:38.53        
                  47.95     1:38.53 (50.58)                                        
 35 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:39.08        
                  48.30     1:39.08 (50.78)                                        
 36 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:39.28        
 37 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:42.41    1:39.31        
                  49.76     1:39.31 (49.55)                                        
 38 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:57.63    1:39.53        
                  47.91     1:39.53 (51.62)                                        
 39 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:42.38        
                  47.85     1:42.38 (54.53)                                        
 40 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:42.54        
 41 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:43.63        
                  50.78     1:43.63 (52.85)                                        
 42 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.51    1:45.70        
 43 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.71    1:45.77        
                  51.07     1:45.77 (54.70)                                        
 44 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:47.76        
 45 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.00    1:48.44        
 46 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.69    1:49.21        
                  54.16     1:49.21 (55.05)                                        
 47 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:52.15        
 48 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:52.18        
                  52.89     1:52.18 (59.29)                                        
 49 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.45    1:53.44        
 50 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                2:05.99    1:54.64        
                  55.81     1:54.64 (58.83)                                        
 51 Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:01.09        
                  55.41   2:01.09 (1:05.68)                                        
 52 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:03.58        
                  59.47   2:03.58 (1:04.11)                                        
 53 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:04.09        
                1:00.15   2:04.09 (1:03.94)                                        
 54 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    2:06.72        
 55 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:09.31        
 56 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:11.56        
                1:01.94   2:11.56 (1:09.62)                                        
 57 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.49    2:11.85        
 58 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.99    2:12.42        
                1:01.16   2:12.42 (1:11.26)                                        
 59 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     2:09.00    2:23.38        
                1:09.95   2:23.38 (1:13.43)                                        
 60 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:25.94        
 -- Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  55.16          DQ (59.10)                                        
 -- Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.60          DQ (52.61)                                        
 -- Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR     1:49.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.59          DQ (55.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       35.95      35.81        
  2 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.16      38.60        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       42.03      41.95        
  4 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       43.55      42.62        
  5 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.60      43.37        
  6 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR                 45.48      43.84        
  7 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 42.68      44.05        
  8 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 51.05      45.22        
  9 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.27      45.34        
 10 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       46.29      45.44        
 11 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      45.61        
 12 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 47.25      46.86        
 13 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  46.43      47.05        
 14 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       54.69      47.48        
 15 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      48.41        
 16 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       50.12      49.72        
 17 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       49.59      50.95        
 18 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       58.89      51.15        
 19 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 58.38      51.30        
 20 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                40.00      51.71        
 21 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       56.32      52.04        
 22 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 57.16      52.10        
 23 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.14        
 24 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90      53.35        
 25 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR                 55.32      53.37        
 25 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       53.99      53.37        
 27 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:00.95      53.74        
 28 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30      53.86        
 29 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       55.30      54.34        
 30 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR               1:10.00      54.41        
 31 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR              1:00.71      54.80        
 32 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      55.17        
 33 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      55.22        
 34 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       54.38      55.36        
 35 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       53.00      55.88        
 36 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR                 55.13      56.42        
 37 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.25      56.54        
 38 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 56.17      56.85        
 39 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR                 59.79      58.39        
 40 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR                 58.04      58.47        
 41 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  55.36      58.91        
 42 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       53.42      59.39        
 43 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 56.80      59.50        
 43 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.99      59.50        
 45 Nitzsche, Nitzsche S       9 CSDC-MR              1:08.41      59.69        
 46 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       58.53      59.79        
 47 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12      59.80        
 48 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               1:07.72    1:00.01        
 49 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:01.00        
 50 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:01.03        
 51 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.20        
 52 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:11.13    1:07.09        
 53 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     1:19.21    1:08.53        
 54 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.00    1:08.64        
 55 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:20.67        
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       49.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 55.60         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       52.01         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:20.20    1:18.65        
                  36.63     1:18.65 (42.02)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:28.63    1:22.31        
                  39.01     1:22.31 (43.30)                                        
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.52    1:27.76        
                  40.46     1:27.76 (47.30)                                        
  4 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:29.55        
                  42.34     1:29.55 (47.21)                                        
  5 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:38.34    1:30.53        
                  42.28     1:30.53 (48.25)                                        
  6 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:36.21    1:31.56        
                  42.73     1:31.56 (48.83)                                        
  7 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:36.31    1:32.25        
                  43.49     1:32.25 (48.76)                                        
  8 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR               1:41.22    1:34.44        
                  45.89     1:34.44 (48.55)                                        
  9 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR               1:34.94    1:34.98        
                  44.82     1:34.98 (50.16)                                        
 10 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:36.52    1:35.85        
                  45.33     1:35.85 (50.52)                                        
 11 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.16    1:36.09        
                  46.10     1:36.09 (49.99)                                        
 12 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:45.37    1:37.72        
 13 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:55.54    1:39.27        
                  47.32     1:39.27 (51.95)                                        
 14 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:42.25    1:39.36        
                  47.30     1:39.36 (52.06)                                        
 15 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     2:03.85    1:43.98        
                  49.69     1:43.98 (54.29)                                        
 16 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:44.32        
                  47.60     1:44.32 (56.72)                                        
 17 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:44.64        
                  49.20     1:44.64 (55.44)                                        
 18 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:45.91        
                  49.51     1:45.91 (56.40)                                        
 19 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.36    1:46.92        
                  51.47     1:46.92 (55.45)                                        
 20 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:51.09        
 21 Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.20    1:51.35        
                  53.31     1:51.35 (58.04)                                        
 22 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:57.65    1:51.98        
                  55.10     1:51.98 (56.88)                                        
 23 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               2:02.71    1:52.61        
                  52.56   1:52.61 (1:00.05)                                        
 24 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     2:01.00    1:58.02        
                  56.27   1:58.02 (1:01.75)                                        
 25 Alleyne, Zorah L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    2:01.58        
 26 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    2:01.61        
                  57.50   2:01.61 (1:04.11)                                        
 27 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                2:04.45    2:03.83        
                  57.43   2:03.83 (1:06.40)                                        
 28 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:06.55        
                1:00.22   2:06.55 (1:06.33)                                        
 29 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:09.92        
                  59.76   2:09.92 (1:10.16)                                        
 30 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:10.45        
                1:00.08   2:10.45 (1:10.37)                                        
 31 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:13.19        
                1:03.76   2:13.19 (1:09.43)                                        
 32 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.81    2:16.52        
                1:05.67   2:16.52 (1:10.85)                                        
 -- Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.59        DQ (1:07.09)                                        
 -- Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.00        DQ (1:08.69)                                        
 -- Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.37        DQ (1:07.46)                                        
 -- Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR               1:41.13         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  48.54          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     2:09.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.46        DQ (1:15.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       29.94      30.25        
  2 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 35.69      35.22        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       36.13      35.65        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       37.94      36.11        
  5 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      38.74        
  6 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 40.99      38.86        
  7 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.29      39.48        
  8 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       40.08      39.67        
  9 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       40.35      41.04        
 10 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.73      42.02        
 11 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR                 46.45      43.71        
 12 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 50.43      44.65        
 13 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      44.95        
 14 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 51.19      45.41        
 15 Nitzsche, Nitzsche S       9 CSDC-MR                54.51      46.18        
 16 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                48.95      46.45        
 17 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       49.03      47.29        
 18 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       44.56      49.27        
 19 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 49.90      49.31        
 20 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       51.78      49.35        
 21 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.01        
 22 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      56.73        
 23 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 55.00      58.40        
 -- Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       51.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:08.28    1:08.98        
                  32.20     1:08.98 (36.78)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:15.79    1:14.31        
                  35.68     1:14.31 (38.63)                                        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:24.99    1:18.81        
                  35.83     1:18.81 (42.98)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:21.55        
                  37.22     1:21.55 (44.33)                                        
  5 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:22.55        
                  38.31     1:22.55 (44.24)                                        
  6 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:24.44        
                  37.17     1:24.44 (47.27)                                        
  7 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:29.53        
                  42.18     1:29.53 (47.35)                                        
  8 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:40.89    1:30.45        
                  39.78     1:30.45 (50.67)                                        
  9 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.56        
                  41.92     1:30.56 (48.64)                                        
 10 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:28.05    1:31.39        
                  38.88     1:31.39 (52.51)                                        
 11 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:28.03    1:32.44        
                  43.01     1:32.44 (49.43)                                        
 12 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:42.73    1:32.60        
                  42.25     1:32.60 (50.35)                                        
 13 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:18.00    1:49.68        
                  45.65   1:49.68 (1:04.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:09.73    1:08.60        
                  31.46     1:08.60 (37.14)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:17.49    1:12.30        
                  33.86     1:12.30 (38.44)                                        
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74    1:16.09        
                  35.25     1:16.09 (40.84)                                        
  4 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:21.71    1:20.12        
                  38.34     1:20.12 (41.78)                                        
  5 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:26.11    1:21.32        
                  38.15     1:21.32 (43.17)                                        
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:21.78        
                  36.29     1:21.78 (45.49)                                        
  7 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.80    1:21.82        
                  39.47     1:21.82 (42.35)                                        
  8 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:26.92    1:21.95        
                  39.44     1:21.95 (42.51)                                        
  9 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:23.07    1:23.22        
                  38.35     1:23.22 (44.87)                                        
 10 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:32.19    1:23.58        
 11 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.69    1:24.81        
                  38.50     1:24.81 (46.31)                                        
 12 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:25.24    1:24.86        
                  39.63     1:24.86 (45.23)                                        
 13 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:25.43    1:25.09        
                  40.19     1:25.09 (44.90)                                        
 14 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.62    1:29.04        
                  42.26     1:29.04 (46.78)                                        
 15 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     1:32.26    1:30.75        
                  44.13     1:30.75 (46.62)                                        
 16 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.09    1:31.50        
                  42.57     1:31.50 (48.93)                                        
 17 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:31.70        
                  42.64     1:31.70 (49.06)                                        
 18 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:33.88    1:32.21        
                  40.81     1:32.21 (51.40)                                        
 19 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:33.97        
                  42.99     1:33.97 (50.98)                                        
 20 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR     2:01.89    1:37.03        
                  44.32     1:37.03 (52.71)                                        
 21 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:37.18        
                  44.78     1:37.18 (52.40)                                        
 22 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:37.78        
                  44.58     1:37.78 (53.20)                                        
 23 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.68        
                  46.60     1:39.68 (53.08)                                        
 24 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:40.50        
                  42.53     1:40.50 (57.97)                                        
 25 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:38.03    1:40.66        
                  45.55     1:40.66 (55.11)                                        
 26 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:40.89        
                  46.29     1:40.89 (54.60)                                        
 27 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:41.41        
 28 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:45.53    1:42.35        
                  45.55     1:42.35 (56.80)                                        
 29 Nitzsche, Nitzsche S       9 CSDC-MR              2:00.77    1:42.95        
                  48.01     1:42.95 (54.94)                                        
 30 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:44.26        
                  47.64     1:44.26 (56.62)                                        
 31 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR     1:58.96    1:45.26        
                  51.84     1:45.26 (53.42)                                        
 32 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR              2:30.00    1:46.95        
                  50.68     1:46.95 (56.27)                                        
 33 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.63    1:47.12        
                  53.25     1:47.12 (53.87)                                        
 34 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.70    1:54.03        
 35 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    1:57.45        
                  55.00   1:57.45 (1:02.45)                                        
 36 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.44        
                1:00.09   2:02.44 (1:02.35)                                        
 37 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:03.72        
                  57.09   2:03.72 (1:06.63)                                        
 38 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:17.21        
 -- Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:02.36        DQ (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Gaspar, Sophia G           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:01.08        DQ (1:10.22)                                        
 -- Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:04.93        DQ (1:07.38)                                        
 -- Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR     1:43.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:04.33        DQ (1:14.27)                                        
 -- Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:26.17         DQ        
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.32         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:04.64        
     1) Monti, Lila R 9                 2) Herr, Emily A 10               
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           4) Chen, Amy 10                   
                  33.31       49.88 (16.57)     1:17.83 (27.95)     2:04.64 (46.81)
  2 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:20.08    2:24.18        
     1) Pitches, Daisy M 9              2) Griffin, Lily S 10             
     3) Skrenta, Elisabeth J 10         4) Resnick, Chloe D 10            
                  34.43     1:09.71 (35.28)     1:50.68 (40.97)     2:24.18 (33.50)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:33.35        
     1) Emmerich, Ava J 9               2) Seale, Kayla R 9               
     3) Veit, Cayden R 9                4) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 9    
                  37.98       54.52 (16.54)     1:19.62 (25.10)   2:33.35 (1:13.73)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:36.01        
     1) Scarpinato, Nicolette R 10      2) Higgins, Abaigeal E 10         
     3) Devito, Alyssa M 10             4) Parnell, Fiona R 10            
                  40.67     1:19.17 (38.50)     1:59.11 (39.94)     2:36.01 (36.90)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:51.33        
     1) Micena, Kallie 9                2) Cipriano, Siena R 9            
     3) Casalinuovo, Alyssa L 10        4) Degeronimo, Abby M 9           
                  45.33     1:23.16 (37.83)     2:07.53 (44.37)     2:51.33 (43.80)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT    2:58.49        
     1) Donnelly, Meghan R 10           2) Wang, Angela A 9               
     3) Price, Caroline E 9             4) Chen, Melody 9                 
                  41.95     1:22.12 (40.17)   2:58.49 (1:36.37)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:28.78        
     1) Llerena, Xiomara R 9            2) Monti, Lila R 9                
     3) Herr, Emily A 10                4) Emmerich, Ava J 9              
                  41.90     1:23.96 (42.06)     1:39.00 (15.04)     2:28.78 (49.78)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:31.65        
     1) Vavalle, Giuliana R 9           2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 10       
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           4) Seale, Kayla R 9               
                  40.29     1:18.46 (38.17)     1:53.66 (35.20)     2:31.65 (37.99)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:35.24        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 10              2) Lisica, Sabrina N 10           
     3) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 9     4) Veit, Cayden R 9               
                  35.83     1:19.76 (43.93)     1:35.38 (15.62)     2:35.24 (59.86)
  4 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:51.33    3:01.86        
     1) Skrenta, Elisabeth J 10         2) Pitches, Daisy M 9             
     3) Resnick, Chloe D 10             4) Griffin, Lily S 10             
                  50.63     1:35.17 (44.54)     2:16.74 (41.57)     3:01.86 (45.12)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - fly
     1) Cao, Carina K 9                 2) Higgins, Abaigeal E 10         
     3) Casalinuovo, Alyssa L 10        4) Donnelly, Meghan R 10          
                  47.80     1:39.73 (51.93)     2:32.37 (52.64)          DQ (39.87)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Devito, Alyssa M 10             2) Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda S 10  
     3) Wang, Angela A 9                4) Chen, Melody 9                 
                  46.72     1:39.89 (53.17)     2:32.76 (52.87)          DQ (41.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 29.39      28.91        
  2 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR                 29.46      29.24        
  3 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR                 30.23      29.29        
  4 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR                31.03      29.75        
  5 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 28.72      29.85        
  6 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 32.10      30.07        
  7 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.19      30.48        
  8 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  30.98      30.79        
  9 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR                32.65      31.35        
 10 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  31.92      31.36        
 10 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                31.95      31.36        
 12 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR                 30.65      31.56        
 13 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 34.13      31.85        
 14 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 31.19      32.02        
 15 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 35.55      32.22        
 16 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  31.11      32.32        
 17 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                32.76      32.44        
 18 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 31.20      32.65        
 19 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 32.06      32.93        
 20 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                34.37      33.01        
 21 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 33.41      33.02        
 22 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                34.81      33.10        
 23 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 33.78      33.24        
 24 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.49      33.27        
 25 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       35.41      34.77        
 26 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 34.87      34.98        
 27 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 34.10      35.00        
 28 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 35.29      35.05        
 29 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                  36.40      35.34        
 30 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR                40.17      37.46        
 31 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.45      38.74        
 32 Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR                 41.52      41.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       59.73    1:00.12        
                  28.80     1:00.12 (31.32)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:01.32    1:01.26        
                  29.58     1:01.26 (31.68)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:03.55    1:02.38        
                  29.70     1:02.38 (32.68)                                        
  4 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:00.87    1:02.41        
                  30.00     1:02.41 (32.41)                                        
  5 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               1:03.50    1:03.87        
                  30.54     1:03.87 (33.33)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:05.23    1:03.97        
                  30.63     1:03.97 (33.34)                                        
  7 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:11.43    1:04.21        
                  31.35     1:04.21 (32.86)                                        
  8 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               1:05.87    1:04.33        
                  31.35     1:04.33 (32.98)                                        
  9 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR               1:06.52    1:04.76        
                  31.09     1:04.76 (33.67)                                        
 10 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:04.84        
                  31.47     1:04.84 (33.37)                                        
 11 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR              1:08.59    1:05.76        
                  31.22     1:05.76 (34.54)                                        
 12 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:06.72    1:06.33        
                  31.69     1:06.33 (34.64)                                        
 13 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.99    1:06.62        
                  31.99     1:06.62 (34.63)                                        
 14 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR               1:11.31    1:07.09        
                  31.11     1:07.09 (35.98)                                        
 15 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63    1:07.37        
                  32.36     1:07.37 (35.01)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR              1:11.42    1:08.20        
                  32.93     1:08.20 (35.27)                                        
 17 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:13.11    1:09.20        
                  33.02     1:09.20 (36.18)                                        
 18 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:12.62    1:09.60        
                  32.77     1:09.60 (36.83)                                        
 19 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:09.99        
                  33.36     1:09.99 (36.63)                                        
 20 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:15.79    1:10.07        
                  32.88     1:10.07 (37.19)                                        
 21 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:17.56    1:10.26        
                  33.78     1:10.26 (36.48)                                        
 22 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:15.28    1:10.54        
                  33.10     1:10.54 (37.44)                                        
 23 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR               1:14.76    1:11.36        
                  32.91     1:11.36 (38.45)                                        
 24 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:11.52        
                  33.49     1:11.52 (38.03)                                        
 25 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:17.25    1:11.71        
                  34.60     1:11.71 (37.11)                                        
 26 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.18    1:12.29        
                  35.17     1:12.29 (37.12)                                        
 27 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:14.56    1:12.41        
                  34.38     1:12.41 (38.03)                                        
 28 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:17.23    1:12.45        
                  34.76     1:12.45 (37.69)                                        
 29 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:17.90    1:12.61        
                  34.57     1:12.61 (38.04)                                        
 30 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.78    1:13.71        
                  34.79     1:13.71 (38.92)                                        
 31 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.28    1:14.02        
                  35.38     1:14.02 (38.64)                                        
 32 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR               1:11.80    1:14.14        
                  35.36     1:14.14 (38.78)                                        
 33 Jack, Hailey E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:14.40        
                  34.29     1:14.40 (40.11)                                        
 34 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:15.77    1:14.73        
                  35.16     1:14.73 (39.57)                                        
 35 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.09    1:14.85        
                  35.57     1:14.85 (39.28)                                        
 36 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:14.86        
                  34.89     1:14.86 (39.97)                                        
 37 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:18.27    1:15.26        
                  35.34     1:15.26 (39.92)                                        
 38 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:20.27    1:15.38        
                  35.72     1:15.38 (39.66)                                        
 39 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.34    1:15.99        
                  35.96     1:15.99 (40.03)                                        
 40 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:21.51    1:16.65        
                  36.49     1:16.65 (40.16)                                        
 41 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.62    1:16.96        
                  36.48     1:16.96 (40.48)                                        
 42 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:19.62    1:17.59        
                  37.33     1:17.59 (40.26)                                        
 43 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:18.13        
                  36.49     1:18.13 (41.64)                                        
 44 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.24    1:18.55        
                  36.69     1:18.55 (41.86)                                        
 45 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:18.98    1:18.65        
                  37.14     1:18.65 (41.51)                                        
 46 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR               1:21.39    1:20.39        
                  38.23     1:20.39 (42.16)                                        
 47 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.44    1:21.35        
                  37.05     1:21.35 (44.30)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR     1:23.84    1:21.91        
                  38.62     1:21.91 (43.29)                                        
 49 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              1:33.69    1:26.74        
                  40.52     1:26.74 (46.22)                                        
 50 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.19    1:29.15        
                  40.99     1:29.15 (48.16)                                        
 51 Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:34.23        
                  44.15     1:34.23 (50.08)                                        
 -- Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR               1:18.71         DQ        
      False start
                  36.07          DQ (40.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       32.60      32.08        
  2 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR                 31.40      32.80        
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       33.75      33.83        
  4 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR                36.22      34.15        
  5 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.38        
  6 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 35.28      34.39        
  7 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       34.64      34.60        
  8 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      34.93        
  9 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      34.98        
 10 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 33.83      35.88        
 11 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 37.57      35.99        
 12 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      36.04        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR                40.05      37.13        
 14 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 39.37      37.25        
 15 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.71      37.36        
 16 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                37.84      37.57        
 17 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      37.71        
 18 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 38.26      37.83        
 19 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR                 37.01      38.17        
 20 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                40.39      38.67        
 21 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 41.25      38.91        
 22 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       40.38      39.87        
 23 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89      39.93        
 24 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 38.95      39.97        
 25 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 41.17      40.12        
 26 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 42.05      40.20        
 27 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      40.23        
 28 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  39.68      40.95        
 29 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      40.96        
 30 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 39.69      41.24        
 31 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 42.55      41.42        
 32 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 44.44      42.16        
 33 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.86      43.00        
 34 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 40.14      43.32        
 35 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 41.17      43.90        
 36 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.15      45.18        
 37 Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR                 48.61      49.97        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:07.04    1:08.84        
                  33.65     1:08.84 (35.19)                                        
  2 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:08.48    1:09.90        
                  33.74     1:09.90 (36.16)                                        
  3 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               1:09.73    1:10.64        
  4 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.08    1:11.55        
                  34.64     1:11.55 (36.91)                                        
  5 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:15.50    1:13.03        
                  35.79     1:13.03 (37.24)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:17.45    1:14.13        
                  36.23     1:14.13 (37.90)                                        
  7 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:14.31        
                  35.98     1:14.31 (38.33)                                        
  8 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:21.41    1:14.56        
                  36.29     1:14.56 (38.27)                                        
  9 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:12.54    1:14.80        
                  36.52     1:14.80 (38.28)                                        
 10 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:15.02        
                  37.00     1:15.02 (38.02)                                        
 11 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:14.23    1:15.53        
                  37.37     1:15.53 (38.16)                                        
 12 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR               1:20.12    1:17.05        
                  37.11     1:17.05 (39.94)                                        
 13 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:16.22    1:17.95        
                  37.86     1:17.95 (40.09)                                        
 14 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.28    1:18.56        
                  37.60     1:18.56 (40.96)                                        
 15 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR               1:13.66    1:18.91        
                  37.38     1:18.91 (41.53)                                        
 16 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR               1:23.32    1:21.32        
                  39.80     1:21.32 (41.52)                                        
 17 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:25.35    1:21.47        
                  39.55     1:21.47 (41.92)                                        
 18 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.74    1:22.92        
                  41.00     1:22.92 (41.92)                                        
 19 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:25.72    1:23.04        
                  40.10     1:23.04 (42.94)                                        
 20 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR               1:32.53    1:24.68        
                  39.85     1:24.68 (44.83)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:25.87        
                  40.68     1:25.87 (45.19)                                        
 22 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:23.79    1:26.42        
                  42.65     1:26.42 (43.77)                                        
 23 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:33.21    1:27.38        
                  40.86     1:27.38 (46.52)                                        
 24 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:34.58    1:29.90        
                  44.28     1:29.90 (45.62)                                        
 25 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.20    1:31.09        
                  44.14     1:31.09 (46.95)                                        
 26 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.53    1:31.37        
 27 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:31.78        
                  45.22     1:31.78 (46.56)                                        
 28 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.41    1:32.32        
                  44.99     1:32.32 (47.33)                                        
 29 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR               1:31.77    1:33.30        
                  45.89     1:33.30 (47.41)                                        
 30 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.49    1:34.63        
                  45.77     1:34.63 (48.86)                                        
 31 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.85    1:40.07        
                  49.22     1:40.07 (50.85)                                        
 -- Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR               1:33.60         DQ        
                1:30.15              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 43.68      39.12        
  2 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      39.44        
  3 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 41.55      39.81        
  4 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  39.64      40.00        
  5 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 39.70      40.22        
  6 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       39.72      40.53        
  7 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.19      40.71        
  8 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 42.55      40.80        
  9 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 41.47      40.88        
 10 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 42.83      40.89        
 11 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                43.10      41.16        
 12 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 43.25      41.76        
 13 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                42.06      42.44        
 14 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  42.48      42.47        
 15 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 43.54      42.74        
 16 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 43.39      42.90        
 17 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 43.89      43.49        
 18 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 44.11      43.59        
 19 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR                 42.21      44.22        
 20 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                45.06      44.54        
 21 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 46.01      44.87        
 22 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      45.46        
 23 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      46.08        
 24 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                  49.71      47.34        
 25 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       53.19      49.37        
 26 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       49.42      49.41        
 27 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 45.00      50.52        
 28 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR                53.14      51.74        
 -- Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.82    1:12.86        
                  34.81     1:12.86 (38.05)                                        
  2 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:17.15    1:19.31        
                  38.26     1:19.31 (41.05)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.06    1:20.98        
                  38.18     1:20.98 (42.80)                                        
  4 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:25.54    1:22.22        
                  39.10     1:22.22 (43.12)                                        
  5 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:26.58    1:24.22        
                  39.67     1:24.22 (44.55)                                        
  6 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:29.34    1:24.55        
                  39.49     1:24.55 (45.06)                                        
  7 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               1:30.70    1:25.10        
                  41.61     1:25.10 (43.49)                                        
  8 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.45    1:25.42        
                  41.45     1:25.42 (43.97)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR              1:25.51    1:25.55        
                  40.06     1:25.55 (45.49)                                        
 10 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               1:27.80    1:26.65        
                  40.76     1:26.65 (45.89)                                        
 11 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.03    1:27.37        
                  40.98     1:27.37 (46.39)                                        
 12 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR               1:27.89    1:28.30        
                  41.53     1:28.30 (46.77)                                        
 13 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:35.41    1:28.66        
                  42.92     1:28.66 (45.74)                                        
 14 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:30.38    1:29.72        
                  42.53     1:29.72 (47.19)                                        
 15 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR              1:32.67    1:29.79        
                  41.68     1:29.79 (48.11)                                        
 16 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:35.24    1:30.43        
                  42.38     1:30.43 (48.05)                                        
 17 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR               1:40.84    1:31.09        
                  42.17     1:31.09 (48.92)                                        
 18 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:36.21    1:31.46        
                  42.69     1:31.46 (48.77)                                        
 19 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.70    1:31.69        
                  43.23     1:31.69 (48.46)                                        
 20 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:43.06    1:32.25        
                  42.97     1:32.25 (49.28)                                        
 21 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:30.24    1:32.31        
                  43.30     1:32.31 (49.01)                                        
 22 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:29.23    1:32.75        
                  42.44     1:32.75 (50.31)                                        
 23 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.59    1:33.09        
                  44.80     1:33.09 (48.29)                                        
 24 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR               1:48.40    1:33.52        
                  42.14     1:33.52 (51.38)                                        
 25 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:40.37    1:34.27        
                  44.85     1:34.27 (49.42)                                        
 26 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:43.51    1:36.16        
                  45.60     1:36.16 (50.56)                                        
 27 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:36.60    1:36.28        
                  45.71     1:36.28 (50.57)                                        
 28 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:46.50    1:38.91        
                  47.27     1:38.91 (51.64)                                        
 29 Jack, Hailey E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:41.38        
                  48.54     1:41.38 (52.84)                                        
 30 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:41.45        
                  48.53     1:41.45 (52.92)                                        
 31 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR               1:49.05    1:41.71        
                  47.58     1:41.71 (54.13)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.03    1:42.46        
                  47.24     1:42.46 (55.22)                                        
 33 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.96    1:46.17        
                  50.34     1:46.17 (55.83)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:49.38        
                  51.90     1:49.38 (57.48)                                        
 35 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.61    1:51.65        
                  52.41     1:51.65 (59.24)                                        
 36 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    1:51.73        
                  53.10     1:51.73 (58.63)                                        
 37 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.22    1:53.22        
                  53.62     1:53.22 (59.60)                                        
 38 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    2:02.50        
                  56.24   2:02.50 (1:06.26)                                        
 -- Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.25        DQ (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.91        DQ (1:12.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       30.28      29.64        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       30.94      30.61        
  3 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR                 30.97      32.27        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       32.96      32.52        
  5 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      32.53        
  6 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 34.96      33.42        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       33.56      33.60        
  8 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR                39.86      34.90        
  9 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR                37.32      35.70        
 10 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                35.39      36.01        
 11 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 38.11      36.11        
 12 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.81      36.23        
 13 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       38.49      36.33        
 14 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                40.49      36.56        
 15 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 44.55      36.77        
 16 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                37.25      36.83        
 17 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       39.00      37.56        
 18 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 36.72      38.11        
 19 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       39.38      39.19        
 20 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 43.00      39.24        
 21 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.05      39.26        
 22 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                39.84      39.67        
 23 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR       41.67      40.51        
 24 Jack, Hailey E            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      40.59        
 25 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              1:20.00      41.09        
 26 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 40.33      43.12        
 27 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       41.98      43.29        
 28 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.77      43.42        
 29 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       43.93      47.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:10.73    1:08.28        
                  32.31     1:08.28 (35.97)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.52    1:08.73        
                  32.90     1:08.73 (35.83)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:13.12    1:09.55        
                  32.34     1:09.55 (37.21)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:16.00    1:12.86        
                  33.29     1:12.86 (39.57)                                        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:13.02    1:14.80        
                  33.61     1:14.80 (41.19)                                        
  6 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:11.29    1:15.01        
                  35.13     1:15.01 (39.88)                                        
  7 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:21.43    1:16.05        
                  36.34     1:16.05 (39.71)                                        
  8 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:16.61        
                  33.11     1:16.61 (43.50)                                        
  9 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:20.90        
                  36.51     1:20.90 (44.39)                                        
 10 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:28.41    1:25.42        
                  37.98     1:25.42 (47.44)                                        
 11 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:26.53        
                  37.94     1:26.53 (48.59)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:30.47    1:28.18        
                  39.48     1:28.18 (48.70)                                        
 13 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:29.09        
                  39.65     1:29.09 (49.44)                                        
 14 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR               1:34.83    1:32.79        
                  41.14     1:32.79 (51.65)                                        
 15 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.07    1:36.33        
                  42.46     1:36.33 (53.87)                                        
 16 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:38.39        
                  45.45     1:38.39 (52.94)                                        
 17 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:40.17        
                  44.26     1:40.17 (55.91)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:41.45        
                  46.70     1:41.45 (54.75)                                        
 19 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:45.26    1:41.46        
                  42.20     1:41.46 (59.26)                                        
 20 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:45.83        
                  47.30     1:45.83 (58.53)                                        
 -- Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.63          DQ (42.61)                                        
 -- Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  33.05          DQ (40.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:09.47    1:07.78        
                  32.64     1:07.78 (35.14)                                        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:14.29    1:09.49        
                  31.81     1:09.49 (37.68)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:13.45    1:10.50        
                  32.41     1:10.50 (38.09)                                        
  4 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:09.31    1:10.72        
                  32.87     1:10.72 (37.85)                                        
  5 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR               1:13.61    1:12.70        
                  33.07     1:12.70 (39.63)                                        
  6 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR              1:18.07    1:13.98        
                  34.14     1:13.98 (39.84)                                        
  7 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               1:12.57    1:14.14        
  8 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:15.04    1:14.69        
                  35.25     1:14.69 (39.44)                                        
  9 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:13.99    1:14.92        
                  33.32     1:14.92 (41.60)                                        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:15.54    1:15.51        
                  34.90     1:15.51 (40.61)                                        
 11 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68    1:16.06        
                  34.56     1:16.06 (41.50)                                        
 12 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.80    1:16.61        
                  34.50     1:16.61 (42.11)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:21.49    1:17.65        
                  34.01     1:17.65 (43.64)                                        
 14 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                1:15.57    1:17.93        
                  37.36     1:17.93 (40.57)                                        
 15 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.24    1:18.37        
                  36.19     1:18.37 (42.18)                                        
 16 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:21.43    1:18.92        
                  34.86     1:18.92 (44.06)                                        
 17 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:23.17    1:19.63        
                  37.11     1:19.63 (42.52)                                        
 18 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:19.79    1:19.94        
                  38.44     1:19.94 (41.50)                                        
 19 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:20.89    1:20.71        
                  37.80     1:20.71 (42.91)                                        
 20 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:25.90    1:20.83        
                  39.75     1:20.83 (41.08)                                        
 21 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:23.72    1:20.84        
                  37.63     1:20.84 (43.21)                                        
 22 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               1:21.61    1:21.02        
                  38.03     1:21.02 (42.99)                                        
 23 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:25.15    1:21.55        
                  36.69     1:21.55 (44.86)                                        
 24 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR               1:20.09    1:22.15        
                  37.31     1:22.15 (44.84)                                        
 25 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR               1:28.07    1:23.02        
                  40.97     1:23.02 (42.05)                                        
 26 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.68    1:23.65        
                  38.59     1:23.65 (45.06)                                        
 27 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:22.11    1:23.67        
                  38.67     1:23.67 (45.00)                                        
 28 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:27.53    1:24.12        
                  40.12     1:24.12 (44.00)                                        
 29 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:24.80    1:24.18        
                  38.87     1:24.18 (45.31)                                        
 30 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:25.43    1:24.30        
                  41.61     1:24.30 (42.69)                                        
 31 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.04        
                  41.20     1:25.04 (43.84)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95    1:27.79        
                  39.64     1:27.79 (48.15)                                        
 33 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:29.40        
 34 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.16    1:30.04        
                  41.58     1:30.04 (48.46)                                        
 35 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:28.51    1:30.57        
                  42.10     1:30.57 (48.47)                                        
 36 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR     1:29.70    1:30.83        
                  44.91     1:30.83 (45.92)                                        
 37 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.14    1:31.62        
                  40.73     1:31.62 (50.89)                                        
 38 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.38    1:32.51        
                  42.34     1:32.51 (50.17)                                        
 39 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                2:18.02    1:33.83        
                  45.31     1:33.83 (48.52)                                        
 40 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    1:34.88        
                  42.93     1:34.88 (51.95)                                        
 41 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.07        
                  46.19     1:39.07 (52.88)                                        
 42 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.09    1:44.26        
                  48.75     1:44.26 (55.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.00    1:58.36        
                  30.10     1:00.85 (30.75)     1:29.02 (28.17)     1:58.36 (29.34)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:59.06        
     1) Xu, Isabel X 12                 2) DeMarco, Marissa A 11          
     3) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 12      4) Pergan, Karsten E 12           
                  28.75     1:00.44 (31.69)     1:29.09 (28.65)     1:59.06 (29.97)
  3 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:02.99    2:04.25        
     1) Hatch, Cami M 12                2) Cashin, Dylan A 11             
     3) McAuliffe, Margot E 11          4) Jones, Summer D 12             
                  29.89     1:03.08 (33.19)     1:35.77 (32.69)     2:04.25 (28.48)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:05.72        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           2) Primak, Sofia I 11             
     3) O'Connor, Ella S 11             4) Monti, AvaGrace 12             
                  28.00     1:01.71 (33.71)     1:37.53 (35.82)     2:05.72 (28.19)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:07.30        
     1) Lin, Hannah J 12                2) Wu, Michelle W 11              
     3) Albert, Anna 11                 4) Seale, Sarah E 11              
                  28.50     1:02.85 (34.35)     1:36.81 (33.96)     2:07.30 (30.49)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:05.00    2:08.14        
                  32.49     1:04.21 (31.72)     1:37.50 (33.29)     2:08.14 (30.64)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       2:22.00    2:12.01        
                  34.33     1:09.30 (34.97)     1:40.45 (31.15)     2:12.01 (31.56)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:08.26        
     1) Monti, AvaGrace 12              2) DeMarco, Marissa A 11          
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 11            4) Lin, Hannah J 12               
                  33.01     1:10.02 (37.01)     1:40.69 (30.67)     2:08.26 (27.57)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:08.77        
     1) Xu, Isabel X 12                 2) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 12     
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           4) Pergan, Karsten E 12           
                  31.76     1:09.86 (38.10)     1:38.95 (29.09)     2:08.77 (29.82)
  3 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:18.32    2:21.27        
     1) Hatch, Cami M 12                2) Cashin, Dylan A 11             
     3) Jones, Summer D 12              4) McAuliffe, Margot E 11         
                  32.35     1:15.98 (43.63)     1:48.17 (32.19)     2:21.27 (33.10)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:39.16        
     1) Primak, Sofia I 11              2) Albert, Anna 11                
     3) Wu, Michelle W 11               4) Seale, Sarah E 11              
                  41.09     1:26.37 (45.28)     2:08.51 (42.14)     2:39.16 (30.65)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       26.90      26.28        
  2 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR                26.31      26.31        
  3 Calabrese, Faith A        14 CSDC-MR                27.53      27.82        
  4 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       29.61      28.54        
  5 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       27.79      28.76        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR       28.92      29.21        
  7 Ristau, Arielle P         13 FA-MR                  31.58      29.85        
  8 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR                32.98      30.02        
  9 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR       31.02      30.34        
 10 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                  30.23      30.51        
 11 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      31.12        
 12 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR                31.61      31.29        
 13 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      31.47        
 14 Iori, Paolina             13 UN-MR                  31.35      32.00        
 15 Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR                 33.41      32.16        
 16 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR                35.52      33.60        
 17 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.68      33.87        
 18 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR                 35.03      34.93        
 19 Giuliante, Jennifer A     13 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      35.81        
 20 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR                 37.09      35.82        
 21 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR                42.31      37.25        
 21 Petrelli, Jakie M         13 CSDC-MR                33.00      37.25        
 23 Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR                 42.07      41.89        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       53.78      55.29        
                  26.56       55.29 (28.73)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       57.67      56.61        
                  27.38       56.61 (29.23)                                        
  3 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:01.05      59.18        
                  28.61       59.18 (30.57)                                        
  4 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  59.45    1:00.21        
                  29.25     1:00.21 (30.96)                                        
  5 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR                57.55    1:00.31        
                  29.50     1:00.31 (30.81)                                        
  6 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     1:03.18    1:01.61        
                  30.25     1:01.61 (31.36)                                        
  7 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     1:03.35    1:02.07        
                  30.51     1:02.07 (31.56)                                        
  8 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              1:02.85    1:02.23        
                  30.34     1:02.23 (31.89)                                        
  9 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:02.76    1:03.47        
                  30.15     1:03.47 (33.32)                                        
 10 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:04.45    1:04.35        
                  30.46     1:04.35 (33.89)                                        
 11 Wodicka, Shannon J        14 CSDC-MR              1:03.06    1:04.43        
                  31.17     1:04.43 (33.26)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR               1:05.80    1:04.54        
                  30.27     1:04.54 (34.27)                                        
 13 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:06.18    1:05.22        
                  31.84     1:05.22 (33.38)                                        
 14 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:08.87    1:07.36        
                  32.10     1:07.36 (35.26)                                        
 15 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.65    1:08.91        
                  32.95     1:08.91 (35.96)                                        
 16 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:12.27    1:12.51        
                  34.67     1:12.51 (37.84)                                        
 17 Iori, Paolina             13 UN-MR                1:12.29    1:12.62        
                  34.29     1:12.62 (38.33)                                        
 18 Romano, Adriana E         14 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.97        
                  34.28     1:12.97 (38.69)                                        
 19 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:10.24    1:13.29        
                  33.61     1:13.29 (39.68)                                        
 20 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:18.48    1:14.08        
                  34.44     1:14.08 (39.64)                                        
 21 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR              1:19.92    1:17.41        
                  38.43     1:17.41 (38.98)                                        
 22 Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR               1:18.13    1:17.47        
                  36.54     1:17.47 (40.93)                                        
 23 Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR              1:20.28    1:19.05        
                  37.79     1:19.05 (41.26)                                        
 24 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:23.85        
                  39.50     1:23.85 (44.35)                                        
 25 Petrelli, Jakie M         13 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:27.32        
                  39.86     1:27.32 (47.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:57.21    1:57.01        
                  27.90       57.38 (29.48)     1:27.24 (29.86)     1:57.01 (29.77)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:00.52    2:00.39        
                  28.45       58.54 (30.09)     1:29.39 (30.85)     2:00.39 (31.00)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:05.24    2:01.26        
                  28.73       59.89 (31.16)     1:31.00 (31.11)     2:01.26 (30.26)
  4 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              2:07.37    2:06.42        
                  29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)     1:33.45 (32.73)     2:06.42 (32.97)
  5 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:08.97    2:06.65        
                  29.91     1:02.71 (32.80)     1:35.41 (32.70)     2:06.65 (31.24)
  6 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:08.73    2:06.81        
                  28.80     1:00.96 (32.16)     1:33.92 (32.96)     2:06.81 (32.89)
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:11.76    2:08.33        
                  29.75     1:03.08 (33.33)     1:36.74 (33.66)     2:08.33 (31.59)
  8 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:17.31    2:09.35        
                  30.50     1:03.53 (33.03)     1:36.97 (33.44)     2:09.35 (32.38)
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:13.70    2:09.67        
                  30.71     1:04.00 (33.29)     1:37.24 (33.24)     2:09.67 (32.43)
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:11.67    2:09.81        
                  30.52     1:03.45 (32.93)     1:37.10 (33.65)     2:09.81 (32.71)
 11 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:12.78    2:10.29        
                  31.00     1:04.37 (33.37)     1:38.03 (33.66)     2:10.29 (32.26)
 12 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:11.31    2:11.44        
                  30.54     1:03.67 (33.13)     1:37.76 (34.09)     2:11.44 (33.68)
 13 Calabrese, Faith A        14 CSDC-MR              2:08.72    2:11.90        
                  30.04     1:02.46 (32.42)     1:36.57 (34.11)     2:11.90 (35.33)
 14 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:16.55    2:12.12        
                  31.10     1:04.31 (33.21)     1:39.07 (34.76)     2:12.12 (33.05)
 15 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     2:09.00    2:14.78        
                  30.34     1:04.37 (34.03)     1:39.62 (35.25)     2:14.78 (35.16)
 16 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     2:21.58    2:19.83        
                  32.13     1:07.54 (35.41)     1:44.27 (36.73)     2:19.83 (35.56)
 17 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              2:26.04    2:20.96        
                  30.89     1:06.13 (35.24)     1:44.86 (38.73)     2:20.96 (36.10)
 18 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     2:21.26    2:21.37        
                  31.64     1:07.35 (35.71)     1:44.99 (37.64)     2:21.37 (36.38)
 19 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:27.30    2:24.97        
                  31.14     1:07.44 (36.30)     1:46.14 (38.70)     2:24.97 (38.83)
 20 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.01    2:28.16        
                  34.45     1:11.94 (37.49)     1:51.28 (39.34)     2:28.16 (36.88)
 21 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                2:35.36    2:31.70        
                  32.79     1:10.91 (38.12)     1:51.83 (40.92)     2:31.70 (39.87)
 22 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                2:35.99    2:34.36        
                  34.92     1:14.65 (39.73)     1:55.53 (40.88)     2:34.36 (38.83)
 23 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.35    2:36.99        
                                                    1:58.05 ( )     2:36.99 (38.94)
 24 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              2:36.79    2:39.24        
                  34.41     1:14.17 (39.76)     1:57.41 (43.24)     2:39.24 (41.83)
 25 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              3:01.05    2:40.53        
                  35.48     1:15.93 (40.45)     1:59.23 (43.30)     2:40.53 (41.30)
 26 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.40    2:41.48        
                  34.75     1:16.16 (41.41)     2:00.42 (44.26)     2:41.48 (41.06)
 27 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               2:58.66    2:46.89        
                  35.36     1:19.18 (43.82)     2:04.62 (45.44)     2:46.89 (42.27)
 27 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR              2:53.54    2:46.89        
                  38.49     1:21.23 (42.74)     2:05.67 (44.44)     2:46.89 (41.22)
 29 Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    2:57.97        
                  37.70     1:23.44 (45.74)     2:11.09 (47.65)     2:57.97 (46.88)
 30 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:01.98        
                  42.03     1:30.39 (48.36)     2:18.75 (48.36)     3:01.98 (43.23)
 31 Petrelli, Jakie M         13 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.25        
                  38.98     1:25.54 (46.56)   3:05.25 (1:39.71)                    
 32 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:15.97        
                  40.13     1:30.25 (50.12)     2:24.64 (54.39)     3:15.97 (51.33)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       58.97      59.95        
                  29.50       59.95 (30.45)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     1:03.80    1:05.24        
                  32.47     1:05.24 (32.77)                                        
  3 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              1:04.29    1:05.61        
                  31.93     1:05.61 (33.68)                                        
  4 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:08.32    1:06.43        
                  32.46     1:06.43 (33.97)                                        
  5 Calabrese, Faith A        14 CSDC-MR              1:04.37    1:07.83        
                  33.27     1:07.83 (34.56)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:08.71        
                  33.47     1:08.71 (35.24)                                        
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     1:11.20    1:10.51        
                  34.91     1:10.51 (35.60)                                        
  8 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:13.86    1:12.72        
                  34.73     1:12.72 (37.99)                                        
  9 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     1:13.67    1:12.77        
                  36.06     1:12.77 (36.71)                                        
 10 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:12.78    1:13.45        
                  35.96     1:13.45 (37.49)                                        
 11 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:13.43    1:15.47        
                  37.00     1:15.47 (38.47)                                        
 12 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.51    1:17.19        
                  38.78     1:17.19 (38.41)                                        
 13 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:20.13    1:17.54        
                  37.45     1:17.54 (40.09)                                        
 14 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:17.41    1:18.83        
                  38.38     1:18.83 (40.45)                                        
 15 Ristau, Arielle P         13 FA-MR                1:24.34    1:19.61        
                  38.03     1:19.61 (41.58)                                        
 16 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              1:28.32    1:20.46        
                  39.85     1:20.46 (40.61)                                        
 17 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:19.97    1:22.73        
                  39.82     1:22.73 (42.91)                                        
 18 Iori, Paolina             13 UN-MR                1:23.75    1:23.27        
                  40.65     1:23.27 (42.62)                                        
 19 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                1:29.99    1:23.44        
                  40.78     1:23.44 (42.66)                                        
 20 Romano, Adriana E         14 CSDC-MR              1:35.63    1:24.64        
                  41.19     1:24.64 (43.45)                                        
 21 Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR               1:35.06    1:25.71        
                  40.13     1:25.71 (45.58)                                        
 22 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR              1:29.83    1:26.73        
                  43.33     1:26.73 (43.40)                                        
 23 Giuliante, Jennifer A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.00    1:27.01        
                  40.85     1:27.01 (46.16)                                        
 24 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:28.11        
                  42.44     1:28.11 (45.67)                                        
 25 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               1:38.10    1:28.77        
                  42.32     1:28.77 (46.45)                                        
 26 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:34.39    1:32.25        
                  43.76     1:32.25 (48.49)                                        
 27 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:40.47        
                  49.12     1:40.47 (51.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:17.82    2:15.58        
                  33.09     1:07.37 (34.28)     1:41.98 (34.61)     2:15.58 (33.60)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:18.37    2:19.59        
                  33.09     1:08.09 (35.00)     1:44.04 (35.95)     2:19.59 (35.55)
  3 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:25.76    2:24.80        
                  35.18     1:11.84 (36.66)     1:48.97 (37.13)     2:24.80 (35.83)
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:36.61    2:28.73        
                  35.76     1:13.73 (37.97)     1:51.94 (38.21)     2:28.73 (36.79)
  5 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:29.06    2:28.93        
                  35.61     1:12.97 (37.36)     1:51.72 (38.75)     2:28.93 (37.21)
  6 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:32.10    2:30.28        
                  36.74     1:14.86 (38.12)     1:53.21 (38.35)     2:30.28 (37.07)
  7 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:31.24    2:32.14        
                  35.63     1:14.26 (38.63)     1:54.21 (39.95)     2:32.14 (37.93)
  8 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:36.19    2:35.02        
                  36.64     1:15.69 (39.05)     1:56.06 (40.37)     2:35.02 (38.96)
  9 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:43.19    2:37.98        
                  37.63     1:18.57 (40.94)     1:59.65 (41.08)     2:37.98 (38.33)
 10 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:39.52    2:44.29        
                  38.29     1:19.61 (41.32)     2:02.48 (42.87)     2:44.29 (41.81)
 11 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                2:55.05    2:50.47        
                  38.17     1:21.35 (43.18)     2:06.70 (45.35)     2:50.47 (43.77)
 12 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              2:58.94    2:54.32        
                  41.11     1:24.88 (43.77)     2:10.82 (45.94)     2:54.32 (43.50)
 13 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.90    3:03.20        
                                                    2:20.20 ( )     3:03.20 (43.00)
 14 Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:16.00        
                  44.28     1:32.83 (48.55)     2:25.25 (52.42)     3:16.00 (50.75)
 15 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:42.15        
                                  50.11 ( )   3:42.15 (2:52.04)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:08.19    1:07.48        
                  32.04     1:07.48 (35.44)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     1:11.94    1:09.83        
                  33.60     1:09.83 (36.23)                                        
  3 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     1:14.68    1:16.33        
                  35.88     1:16.33 (40.45)                                        
  4 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     1:18.34    1:17.33        
                  36.82     1:17.33 (40.51)                                        
  5 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:17.76    1:17.91        
                  37.70     1:17.91 (40.21)                                        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     1:22.70    1:21.31        
                  37.92     1:21.31 (43.39)                                        
  7 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     1:24.96    1:23.47        
                  39.36     1:23.47 (44.11)                                        
  8 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     1:28.34    1:25.83        
                  41.01     1:25.83 (44.82)                                        
  9 Ristau, Arielle P         13 FA-MR                1:36.35    1:29.51        
                  41.76     1:29.51 (47.75)                                        
 10 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              1:39.10    1:31.32        
                  43.99     1:31.32 (47.33)                                        
 11 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                1:39.49    1:31.71        
 12 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               1:37.88    1:32.69        
                  42.52     1:32.69 (50.17)                                        
 13 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:29.86    1:33.55        
                  43.19     1:33.55 (50.36)                                        
 14 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.92    1:34.59        
                  44.51     1:34.59 (50.08)                                        
 15 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:38.88    1:34.96        
                  44.26     1:34.96 (50.70)                                        
 16 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:36.08    1:36.54        
                  43.84     1:36.54 (52.70)                                        
 17 Iori, Paolina             13 UN-MR                1:43.34    1:39.61        
                  47.45     1:39.61 (52.16)                                        
 18 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:44.18    1:39.63        
                  46.76     1:39.63 (52.87)                                        
 19 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.73    1:45.45        
                  48.00     1:45.45 (57.45)                                        
 20 Romano, Adriana E         14 CSDC-MR              1:49.35    1:45.83        
                  50.10     1:45.83 (55.73)                                        
 21 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:53.73    1:45.88        
                  50.73     1:45.88 (55.15)                                        
 -- Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Giuliante, Jennifer A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.30         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  46.55          DQ (51.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:18.36    2:24.58        
                  33.75     1:10.43 (36.68)     1:47.12 (36.69)     2:24.58 (37.46)
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:26.65    2:29.73        
                  34.48     1:12.15 (37.67)     1:51.17 (39.02)     2:29.73 (38.56)
  3 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:33.86    2:31.08        
                  34.54     1:13.56 (39.02)     1:52.68 (39.12)     2:31.08 (38.40)
  4 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:37.83    2:35.15        
                  35.29     1:14.62 (39.33)     1:54.82 (40.20)     2:35.15 (40.33)
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:56.80    2:40.56        
                  37.17     1:18.23 (41.06)     2:00.11 (41.88)     2:40.56 (40.45)
  6 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:46.07    2:41.19        
                  37.27     1:18.68 (41.41)     1:59.86 (41.18)     2:41.19 (41.33)
  7 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:48.70    2:48.82        
                  38.66     1:22.14 (43.48)     2:05.46 (43.32)     2:48.82 (43.36)
  8 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:59.15    2:52.27        
                  38.21     1:21.87 (43.66)     2:07.32 (45.45)     2:52.27 (44.95)
  9 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:53.55        
                  39.62     1:23.91 (44.29)     2:08.96 (45.05)     2:53.55 (44.59)
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     3:01.00    3:02.39        
                  41.98     1:28.68 (46.70)     2:15.71 (47.03)     3:02.39 (46.68)
 11 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    3:04.05        
                  41.33     1:26.68 (45.35)     2:15.18 (48.50)     3:04.05 (48.87)
 12 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     3:05.57    3:04.69        
                  41.94     1:29.30 (47.36)     2:17.07 (47.77)     3:04.69 (47.62)
 13 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.37        
                  45.04     1:36.72 (51.68)     2:25.74 (49.02)     3:13.37 (47.63)
 14 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              3:44.47    3:20.25        
                  45.33     1:37.54 (52.21)     2:30.84 (53.30)     3:20.25 (49.41)
 15 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:20.51        
                  44.82     1:38.14 (53.32)     2:30.77 (52.63)     3:20.51 (49.74)
 16 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              3:25.33    3:35.87        
                  45.31     1:38.22 (52.91)     2:35.81 (57.59)   3:35.87 (1:00.06)
 17 Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR              3:43.56    3:48.27        
                  52.36     1:51.20 (58.84)   2:51.27 (1:00.07)     3:48.27 (57.00)
 18 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:52.32        
                  50.31   1:54.23 (1:03.92)   2:57.21 (1:02.98)     3:52.32 (55.11)
 -- Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.93     1:44.56 (55.63)   2:45.27 (1:00.71)          DQ (59.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     1:09.61    1:07.37        
                  30.57     1:07.37 (36.80)                                        
  2 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:10.93    1:09.80        
                  32.31     1:09.80 (37.49)                                        
  3 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     1:12.01    1:13.54        
                  33.78     1:13.54 (39.76)                                        
  4 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:28.10    1:15.51        
                  33.96     1:15.51 (41.55)                                        
  5 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:16.77    1:16.34        
                  34.79     1:16.34 (41.55)                                        
  6 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:19.28    1:19.44        
                  36.93     1:19.44 (42.51)                                        
  7 Wodicka, Shannon J        14 CSDC-MR              1:13.02    1:19.92        
                  37.31     1:19.92 (42.61)                                        
  8 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.50    1:20.56        
                  37.05     1:20.56 (43.51)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR               1:24.84    1:23.79        
                  36.25     1:23.79 (47.54)                                        
 10 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR              1:40.66    1:33.11        
                  44.44     1:33.11 (48.67)                                        
 11 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.09    1:35.02        
                  40.81     1:35.02 (54.21)                                        
 12 Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR              1:51.69    1:48.46        
                  51.01     1:48.46 (57.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:12.90    2:13.71        
                  30.95     1:04.50 (33.55)     1:39.23 (34.73)     2:13.71 (34.48)
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:24.04    2:19.85        
                  32.07     1:07.77 (35.70)     1:43.76 (35.99)     2:19.85 (36.09)
  3 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:29.05    2:28.54        
                  33.57     1:12.00 (38.43)     1:51.35 (39.35)     2:28.54 (37.19)
  4 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:47.53    2:36.05        
                  32.85     1:12.61 (39.76)     1:55.34 (42.73)     2:36.05 (40.71)
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:36.59        
                  34.55     1:13.93 (39.38)     1:56.31 (42.38)     2:36.59 (40.28)
  6 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     2:33.55    2:36.63        
                  34.12     1:13.05 (38.93)     1:55.98 (42.93)     2:36.63 (40.65)
  7 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     2:41.20    2:36.77        
                  34.82     1:15.27 (40.45)     1:56.73 (41.46)     2:36.77 (40.04)
  8 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:38.00    2:37.58        
                  35.30     1:14.27 (38.97)     1:56.19 (41.92)     2:37.58 (41.39)
  9 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:48.48    2:40.86        
                  35.91     1:17.56 (41.65)     1:58.74 (41.18)     2:40.86 (42.12)
 10 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:43.22    2:42.10        
                  33.82     1:13.23 (39.41)     1:56.51 (43.28)     2:42.10 (45.59)
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:40.57    2:42.26        
                  33.69     1:14.41 (40.72)     1:58.43 (44.02)     2:42.26 (43.83)
 12 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:47.77    2:44.16        
                  35.87     1:17.58 (41.71)     2:02.29 (44.71)     2:44.16 (41.87)
 13 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     2:43.70    2:46.25        
                  35.76     1:17.92 (42.16)     2:02.23 (44.31)     2:46.25 (44.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:09.44    2:11.05        
                  29.52     1:02.36 (32.84)     1:40.25 (37.89)     2:11.05 (30.80)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:07.23    2:11.28        
                  29.06     1:03.13 (34.07)     1:40.47 (37.34)     2:11.28 (30.81)
  3 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:10.34    2:13.23        
                  29.49     1:04.82 (35.33)     1:42.76 (37.94)     2:13.23 (30.47)
  4 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:21.61    2:19.94        
                  29.35     1:05.91 (36.56)     1:47.93 (42.02)     2:19.94 (32.01)
  5 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:18.52    2:21.04        
                  30.76     1:06.10 (35.34)     1:46.34 (40.24)     2:21.04 (34.70)
  6 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:25.48    2:22.46        
                  30.04     1:07.37 (37.33)     1:49.35 (41.98)     2:22.46 (33.11)
  7 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:24.80    2:22.85        
                  32.04     1:07.70 (35.66)     1:50.54 (42.84)     2:22.85 (32.31)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:27.37    2:30.42        
                  34.21     1:08.98 (34.77)     1:56.55 (47.57)     2:30.42 (33.87)
  9 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:35.99    2:30.97        
                  34.54     1:12.18 (37.64)     1:58.72 (46.54)     2:30.97 (32.25)
 10 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:36.49    2:31.38        
                  35.47     1:13.11 (37.64)     1:58.40 (45.29)     2:31.38 (32.98)
 11 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              2:28.29    2:31.59        
                  32.57     1:09.88 (37.31)     1:58.78 (48.90)     2:31.59 (32.81)
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:35.07    2:32.20        
                  32.55     1:12.13 (39.58)     1:57.66 (45.53)     2:32.20 (34.54)
 13 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:31.18    2:32.60        
                  34.75     1:12.29 (37.54)     1:58.17 (45.88)     2:32.60 (34.43)
 14 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     2:32.57    2:33.29        
                  32.70     1:12.29 (39.59)     1:57.68 (45.39)     2:33.29 (35.61)
 15 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:37.09    2:33.30        
                  34.05     1:13.76 (39.71)     2:00.14 (46.38)     2:33.30 (33.16)
 16 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:38.99    2:39.33        
                  33.31     1:11.40 (38.09)     2:01.22 (49.82)     2:39.33 (38.11)
 17 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               2:45.44    2:39.45        
                  34.89     1:18.21 (43.32)     2:03.22 (45.01)     2:39.45 (36.23)
 18 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     2:38.21    2:39.52        
                  34.39     1:15.69 (41.30)     2:03.67 (47.98)     2:39.52 (35.85)
 19 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.05    2:46.00        
                  36.48     1:19.50 (43.02)     2:07.87 (48.37)     2:46.00 (38.13)
 20 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              2:42.55    2:47.06        
                  34.40     1:14.53 (40.13)     2:07.53 (53.00)     2:47.06 (39.53)
 21 Wodicka, Shannon J        14 CSDC-MR              2:48.17    2:50.59        
                  37.11     1:20.84 (43.73)     2:15.71 (54.87)     2:50.59 (34.88)
 22 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.16    2:59.32        
                  40.78     1:26.03 (45.25)     2:18.94 (52.91)     2:59.32 (40.38)
 23 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              3:09.45    3:00.63        
                  42.55     1:24.58 (42.03)     2:21.78 (57.20)     3:00.63 (38.85)
 24 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              2:48.89    3:01.83        
                  37.30     1:23.40 (46.10)     2:16.99 (53.59)     3:01.83 (44.84)
 25 Iori, Paolina             13 UN-MR                3:09.13    3:03.71        
                  40.16     1:25.71 (45.55)     2:23.60 (57.89)     3:03.71 (40.11)
 26 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              3:18.75    3:04.02        
 27 Romano, Adriana E         14 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.18        
                  43.64     1:29.68 (46.04)     2:27.76 (58.08)     3:10.18 (42.42)
 28 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR              4:05.04    3:12.48        
 29 Petrelli, Jakie M         13 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:38.83        
                  44.31                             2:48.69 ( )     3:38.83 (50.14)
 30 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:41.97        
 -- Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.72         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.55     1:30.95 (49.40)     2:30.75 (59.80)          DQ (40.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:55.38        
     1) Libohova, Anna 14               2) Libohova, Emma 14              
     3) Mond, Jenna 13                  4) Chen, Jessica Z 13             
                  30.35     1:00.70 (30.35)     1:28.31 (27.61)     1:55.38 (27.07)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       25.72      26.09        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR       26.39      26.86        
  3 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      27.34        
  4 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR       27.38      27.38        
  5 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR                26.68      27.65        
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR       26.07      27.72        
  7 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      28.18        
  8 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR       26.37      28.23        
  9 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      28.94        
 10 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR                 29.29      29.35        
 11 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR       28.71      29.46        
 12 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       28.20      29.63        
 13 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR                28.75      29.65        
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR       29.24      29.80        
 15 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR                 29.09      29.98        
 16 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR                28.92      30.03        
 17 Gaspard, Summer P         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      30.20        
 18 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR       29.53      30.29        
 19 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR                31.04      30.31        
 20 Chernik, Alannah R        15 CSDC-MR                27.75      30.71        
 21 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR       31.09      30.73        
 22 Prashad, Olivia T         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      31.59        
 23 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR       29.94      31.76        
 24 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR                 32.94      32.79        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       52.27      54.69        
                  26.72       54.69 (27.97)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       52.94      55.77        
                  27.51       55.77 (28.26)                                        
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR       56.02    1:00.31        
                  28.86     1:00.31 (31.45)                                        
  4 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR    57.85    1:01.16        
                  28.87     1:01.16 (32.29)                                        
  5 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR       58.62    1:01.50        
                  29.53     1:01.50 (31.97)                                        
  6 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:04.37    1:02.73        
                  30.41     1:02.73 (32.32)                                        
  7 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:01.14    1:03.12        
                  30.24     1:03.12 (32.88)                                        
  8 Lettieri, Emma            15 CSDC-MR              1:01.36    1:04.62        
                  31.15     1:04.62 (33.47)                                        
  9 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              1:01.62    1:05.54        
                  31.75     1:05.54 (33.79)                                        
 10 Chernik, Alannah R        15 CSDC-MR              1:01.22    1:06.99        
                  31.66     1:06.99 (35.33)                                        
 11 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR     1:08.62    1:07.00        
                  32.16     1:07.00 (34.84)                                        
 12 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:06.81    1:08.57        
                  33.09     1:08.57 (35.48)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:53.12    1:56.94        
                  27.81       57.62 (29.81)     1:27.32 (29.70)     1:56.94 (29.62)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:53.81    1:56.98        
                  28.11       58.19 (30.08)     1:28.12 (29.93)     1:56.98 (28.86)
  3 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:57.96    2:04.09        
                  27.92       58.75 (30.83)     1:30.99 (32.24)     2:04.09 (33.10)
  4 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR     2:04.50    2:04.15        
                  29.23     1:00.95 (31.72)     1:32.75 (31.80)     2:04.15 (31.40)
  5 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:09.66        
                  30.15     1:02.32 (32.17)     1:36.12 (33.80)     2:09.66 (33.54)
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     2:01.20    2:10.22        
                  30.14     1:02.97 (32.83)     1:36.37 (33.40)     2:10.22 (33.85)
  7 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:05.34    2:11.98        
                  31.23     1:04.88 (33.65)     1:38.62 (33.74)     2:11.98 (33.36)
  8 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.02    2:13.83        
                  30.96     1:06.07 (35.11)     1:41.01 (34.94)     2:13.83 (32.82)
  9 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     2:14.94    2:14.42        
                  30.69     1:05.66 (34.97)     1:40.46 (34.80)     2:14.42 (33.96)
 10 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              2:13.83    2:15.44        
                  31.90     1:06.49 (34.59)     1:41.87 (35.38)     2:15.44 (33.57)
 11 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:07.62    2:15.67        
                  30.81     1:05.80 (34.99)     1:41.08 (35.28)     2:15.67 (34.59)
 12 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     2:08.61    2:15.95        
                  31.01     1:05.40 (34.39)     1:41.26 (35.86)     2:15.95 (34.69)
 13 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     2:10.80    2:17.96        
                  31.66     1:07.16 (35.50)     1:43.25 (36.09)     2:17.96 (34.71)
 14 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.81    2:20.10        
                  30.75     1:05.86 (35.11)     1:43.11 (37.25)     2:20.10 (36.99)
 15 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               2:26.57    2:24.83        
                  33.38     1:10.67 (37.29)     1:48.80 (38.13)     2:24.83 (36.03)
 16 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     2:17.20    2:25.53        
                  34.10     1:10.76 (36.66)     1:48.52 (37.76)     2:25.53 (37.01)
 17 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              2:28.49    2:25.99        
                  34.05     1:11.98 (37.93)     1:50.07 (38.09)     2:25.99 (35.92)
 18 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR     2:33.03    2:26.59        
                  33.36     1:10.36 (37.00)     1:49.10 (38.74)     2:26.59 (37.49)
 19 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:29.42        
                  34.25     1:12.23 (37.98)     1:52.32 (40.09)     2:29.42 (37.10)
 20 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     2:22.35    2:30.95        
                  34.83     1:13.27 (38.44)     1:52.97 (39.70)     2:30.95 (37.98)
 21 Prashad, Olivia T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.83    2:31.40        
                  34.02     1:11.88 (37.86)     1:51.83 (39.95)     2:31.40 (39.57)
 22 Gaspard, Summer P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.36    2:32.96        
                  34.18     1:13.06 (38.88)     1:53.94 (40.88)     2:32.96 (39.02)
 23 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:55.89        
                  37.83     1:22.87 (45.04)     2:11.35 (48.48)     2:55.89 (44.54)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR       58.94    1:01.88        
                  29.67     1:01.88 (32.21)                                        
  2 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     1:03.46    1:07.65        
                  32.71     1:07.65 (34.94)                                        
  3 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     1:07.27    1:10.12        
                  34.14     1:10.12 (35.98)                                        
  4 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.72        
                  35.21     1:12.72 (37.51)                                        
  5 Chernik, Alannah R        15 CSDC-MR              1:08.82    1:13.70        
                  35.91     1:13.70 (37.79)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     1:10.54    1:13.87        
                  35.80     1:13.87 (38.07)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     1:10.07    1:15.21        
                  36.43     1:15.21 (38.78)                                        
  8 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR     1:18.37    1:17.09        
                  38.30     1:17.09 (38.79)                                        
  9 Lettieri, Emma            15 CSDC-MR              1:14.55    1:18.25        
                  38.54     1:18.25 (39.71)                                        
 10 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              1:14.97    1:20.63        
                  39.25     1:20.63 (41.38)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     2:22.34    2:27.21        
                  34.95     1:12.37 (37.42)     1:50.75 (38.38)     2:27.21 (36.46)
  2 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:45.65    2:33.85        
                  37.44     1:17.11 (39.67)     1:56.16 (39.05)     2:33.85 (37.69)
  3 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     2:27.90    2:35.95        
                  37.03     1:16.50 (39.47)     1:56.61 (40.11)     2:35.95 (39.34)
  4 Chernik, Alannah R        15 CSDC-MR              2:29.35    2:36.45        
                  36.62     1:16.01 (39.39)     1:57.07 (41.06)     2:36.45 (39.38)
  5 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR     2:46.67    2:42.64        
                  38.14     1:19.66 (41.52)     2:02.84 (43.18)     2:42.64 (39.80)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:12.23    1:11.51        
                  34.13     1:11.51 (37.38)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:10.07    1:11.72        
                  34.30     1:11.72 (37.42)                                        
  3 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     1:17.34    1:16.25        
                  35.62     1:16.25 (40.63)                                        
  4 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.81    1:17.86        
                  37.00     1:17.86 (40.86)                                        
  5 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     1:14.48    1:19.34        
                  37.49     1:19.34 (41.85)                                        
  6 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:19.47        
                  37.96     1:19.47 (41.51)                                        
  7 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     1:14.90    1:19.72        
                  37.71     1:19.72 (42.01)                                        
  8 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     1:17.60    1:19.84        
                  38.23     1:19.84 (41.61)                                        
  9 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR     1:23.66    1:21.50        
                  38.91     1:21.50 (42.59)                                        
 10 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.52        
                  38.11     1:22.52 (44.41)                                        
 11 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:25.13    1:22.56        
                  38.13     1:22.56 (44.43)                                        
 12 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              1:17.86    1:23.03        
                  39.32     1:23.03 (43.71)                                        
 13 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     1:24.90    1:23.42        
                  39.86     1:23.42 (43.56)                                        
 14 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              1:22.58    1:25.76        
                  40.97     1:25.76 (44.79)                                        
 15 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33    1:26.60        
                  40.92     1:26.60 (45.68)                                        
 16 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     1:20.45    1:27.40        
                  40.69     1:27.40 (46.71)                                        
 17 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     1:24.76    1:31.01        
                  42.71     1:31.01 (48.30)                                        
 18 Prashad, Olivia T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.78    1:33.95        
                  44.23     1:33.95 (49.72)                                        
 19 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR               1:35.85    1:40.13        
                  46.88     1:40.13 (53.25)                                        
 20 Gaspard, Summer P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.33    1:40.32        
                  46.93     1:40.32 (53.39)                                        
 21 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:32.96    1:41.76        
                  47.57     1:41.76 (54.19)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     2:42.22    2:41.82        
                  37.35     1:18.24 (40.89)     2:00.41 (42.17)     2:41.82 (41.41)
  2 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     2:42.00    2:48.37        
                  39.04     1:21.43 (42.39)     2:05.13 (43.70)     2:48.37 (43.24)
  3 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              2:59.01    3:01.51        
                  40.51     1:26.34 (45.83)     2:14.58 (48.24)     3:01.51 (46.93)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       56.57      58.97        
                  27.52       58.97 (31.45)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       58.20      59.79        
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)                                        
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     1:02.47    1:05.97        
                  30.65     1:05.97 (35.32)                                        
  4 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:04.33    1:10.24        
                  31.72     1:10.24 (38.52)                                        
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     1:04.77    1:10.39        
                  33.33     1:10.39 (37.06)                                        
  6 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:10.89        
                  32.08     1:10.89 (38.81)                                        
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     1:03.33    1:11.50        
                  32.51     1:11.50 (38.99)                                        
  8 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR     1:24.14    1:17.03        
                  34.96     1:17.03 (42.07)                                        
  9 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:27.89    1:33.20        
                  41.04     1:33.20 (52.16)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:06.11    2:13.72        
                  28.97     1:02.46 (33.49)     1:37.48 (35.02)     2:13.72 (36.24)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     2:26.37    2:34.20        
                  32.24     1:09.73 (37.49)     1:51.08 (41.35)     2:34.20 (43.12)
  3 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     2:31.17    2:36.82        
                  34.07     1:13.30 (39.23)     1:55.07 (41.77)     2:36.82 (41.75)
  4 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:41.69    2:41.81        
                  32.39     1:12.08 (39.69)     1:56.15 (44.07)     2:41.81 (45.66)
  5 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     2:43.63    2:47.07        
                  35.25     1:16.38 (41.13)     2:02.06 (45.68)     2:47.07 (45.01)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:05.96    2:09.91        
                  28.06       59.59 (31.53)     1:39.35 (39.76)     2:09.91 (30.56)
  2 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:07.29    2:14.51        
                  27.94     1:03.71 (35.77)     1:43.24 (39.53)     2:14.51 (31.27)
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     2:18.36    2:28.76        
                  31.49     1:09.35 (37.86)     1:53.93 (44.58)     2:28.76 (34.83)
  4 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:27.92    2:31.80        
                  31.49     1:12.29 (40.80)     1:57.42 (45.13)     2:31.80 (34.38)
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     2:26.08    2:33.98        
                  32.26     1:10.68 (38.42)     1:58.91 (48.23)     2:33.98 (35.07)
  6 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     2:28.33    2:34.37        
                  32.99     1:11.37 (38.38)     1:59.36 (47.99)     2:34.37 (35.01)
  7 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     2:26.53    2:34.53        
                  34.06     1:16.35 (42.29)     1:58.73 (42.38)     2:34.53 (35.80)
  8 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.11    2:34.77        
                  32.46     1:11.28 (38.82)     1:58.62 (47.34)     2:34.77 (36.15)
  9 Lettieri, Emma            15 CSDC-MR              2:49.61    2:41.34        
                  34.68     1:16.69 (42.01)     2:04.20 (47.51)     2:41.34 (37.14)
 -- Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              2:52.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.36     1:23.42 (43.06)     2:17.84 (54.42)          DQ (36.70)
 -- Lettieri, Sam H           17 CSDC-MR              2:32.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.85     1:16.71 (42.86)     2:01.26 (44.55)          DQ (36.35)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.68      16.54        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       17.62      17.20        
  3 Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       19.91      18.57        
  4 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                19.88      19.46        
  5 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.74      20.26        
  6 Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       20.85      20.58        
  7 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       21.77      20.63        
  8 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 45.00      21.19        
  9 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.61      22.13        
 10 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       22.00      22.43        
 11 Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.32        
 12 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      23.46        
 13 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.55        
 14 Yiteng, Li                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      23.63        
 15 Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR       22.00      23.87        
 16 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       24.08      24.22        
 17 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       27.96      24.69        
 18 Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      25.00        
 19 Woody, James S             6 Three Village-MR       22.00      25.82        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.45      38.77        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       39.05      39.78        
  3 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                45.06      40.10        
  4 Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       48.44      41.68        
  5 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 41.21      45.13        
  6 Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       40.00      45.49        
  7 Barclay, James P           7 FA-MR                  59.99      46.76        
  8 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       46.52      49.93        
  9 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.09      51.35        
 10 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR                 57.30      51.40        
 11 Tarbet, Nathaniel          8 EHY-MR                 55.00      52.18        
 12 Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR       59.00      52.53        
 13 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.86      53.25        
 14 Yiteng, Li                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95      53.26        
 15 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR               1:01.44      53.36        
 16 Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      53.53        
 17 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       49.00      53.84        
 18 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       59.43      55.70        
 19 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.79      56.00        
 20 Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      56.77        
 21 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       46.00      58.54        
 22 Cardamone, Jace            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.99        
 23 Woody, James S             6 Three Village-MR       50.00    1:04.37        
 24 Hussein, Noah W            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:29.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.68      20.96        
  2 Barclay, James P           7 FA-MR                  34.99      21.87        
  3 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                24.12      22.38        
  4 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.33        
  5 Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       31.35      23.66        
  6 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 45.00      24.07        
  7 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       23.00      24.38        
  8 Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR       25.00      25.02        
  9 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.36      25.75        
 10 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       26.08      26.58        
 11 Cardamone, Jace            8 HAA-MR                 45.00      26.96        
 12 Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR                 45.00      27.13        
 13 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR                 30.06      27.51        
 14 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR                 45.00      27.58        
 15 Tarbet, Nathaniel          8 EHY-MR                 34.57      27.78        
 16 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.58      28.03        
 17 Yiteng, Li                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      28.70        
 18 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      30.67        
 19 Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      30.76        
 -- Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       39.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       54.93         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.80      44.40        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       42.00      44.94        
  3 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                54.52      50.07        
  4 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 52.19      52.86        
  5 Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      52.93        
  6 Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       57.00      53.13        
  7 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       58.85      53.54        
  8 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR               1:01.63      54.34        
  9 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94      56.87        
 10 Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      57.21        
 11 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.42      58.02        
 12 Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       54.00      58.37        
 13 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR     1:01.65    1:00.01        
 14 Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:02.65        
 15 Woody, James S             6 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:02.74        
 16 Yiteng, Li                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:04.58        
 17 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86    1:06.49        
 -- Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR     1:22.42         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       25.64      24.53        
  2 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.39      24.82        
  3 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.20        
  4 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       29.30      27.19        
  5 Barclay, James P           7 FA-MR                  35.99      27.57        
  6 Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       49.00      28.97        
  7 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 45.00      29.18        
  8 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      32.21        
  9 Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR                 45.00      32.83        
 10 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.34      33.23        
 -- Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hussein, Noah W            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yiteng, Li                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cardamone, Jace            8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tarbet, Nathaniel          8 EHY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Woody, James S             6 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:00.02        
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 55.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.85      18.77        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       20.04      19.90        
  3 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                25.34      22.95        
  4 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.05      26.20        
  5 Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       25.00      27.20        
  6 Woody, James S             6 Three Village-MR       24.00      27.31        
  7 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       24.00      27.33        
  8 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      30.72        
  9 Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       31.52      32.03        
 10 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      32.13        
 11 Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      32.33        
 12 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       24.00      34.50        
 -- Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.14    1:02.72        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR     1:48.18    1:42.70        
                  47.34     1:42.70 (55.36)                                        
  2 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:57.45        
                  57.39   1:57.45 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:30.20        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:37.44        
     1) Gergely, Bryce T 8              2) Emmerich, Landon J 8           
     3) Monahan, Joseph J 8             4) Horvath, John A 8              
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:39.39        
     1) Ferranola, Anthony * 8          2) Lu, Hantao J 8                 
     3) Woody, James S 6                4) Baranowski, Byrce B 7          
                  58.97     1:39.39 (40.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60      31.02        
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       30.93      31.17        
  3 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 33.50      33.02        
  4 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.47      33.24        
  5 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 35.52      33.44        
  6 McCormac, Emmet J         10 EHY-MR                 37.01      33.92        
  7 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       33.60      34.12        
  8 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                 34.65      34.13        
  9 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       36.49      35.25        
 10 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       36.03      35.47        
 11 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      35.49        
 12 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 36.14      36.03        
 13 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 33.60      36.22        
 14 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 37.82      36.30        
 15 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      36.52        
 16 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       36.18      36.69        
 17 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       38.60      36.92        
 18 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR                 36.96      37.77        
 19 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       38.13      38.26        
 20 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR       43.57      38.35        
 21 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.88      38.76        
 22 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 45.00      39.06        
 23 Nitzsche, Nitzsche Z      10 CSDC-MR                42.36      39.20        
 24 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       45.00      39.57        
 25 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       39.34      40.56        
 26 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       40.02      40.96        
 27 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                  39.19      41.19        
 28 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR                 42.52      41.58        
 29 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 45.00      42.56        
 30 Dauterman, Henry G         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      42.64        
 31 Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR       36.00      42.82        
 32 Caniano, Marcus J         10 FA-MR                  49.99      43.88        
 32 Cardamone, Brandon        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      43.88        
 34 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR                 49.77      43.99        
 35 Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR       43.00      47.94        
 36 Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR       56.31      49.78        
 37 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 48.29      50.04        
 38 Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       39.00      52.06        
 39 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR                 53.50      55.29        
 40 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR       58.43      56.13        
 41 Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR       45.00      57.17        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:08.82    1:06.57        
                  32.27     1:06.57 (34.30)                                        
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.22    1:07.49        
                  32.62     1:07.49 (34.87)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:08.76    1:07.84        
                  32.94     1:07.84 (34.90)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Markos         10 CSDC-MR              1:15.09    1:11.92        
                  33.68     1:11.92 (38.24)                                        
  5 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.03    1:12.14        
                  33.91     1:12.14 (38.23)                                        
  6 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:14.52    1:12.45        
                  34.16     1:12.45 (38.29)                                        
  7 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:21.12    1:13.85        
  8 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:18.14    1:16.04        
                  36.98     1:16.04 (39.06)                                        
  9 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.03    1:16.47        
                  35.90     1:16.47 (40.57)                                        
 10 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:16.49        
                  36.59     1:16.49 (39.90)                                        
 11 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR               1:19.15    1:18.36        
                  36.13     1:18.36 (42.23)                                        
 12 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               1:22.67    1:20.05        
                  39.97     1:20.05 (40.08)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:20.36        
                  39.09     1:20.36 (41.27)                                        
 14 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:21.35    1:20.66        
                  37.78     1:20.66 (42.88)                                        
 15 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:28.32    1:21.74        
                  38.51     1:21.74 (43.23)                                        
 16 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.06    1:22.56        
                  38.09     1:22.56 (44.47)                                        
 17 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR     1:26.66    1:23.22        
                  40.53     1:23.22 (42.69)                                        
 18 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR               1:32.90    1:23.51        
                  39.04     1:23.51 (44.47)                                        
 19 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:41.23    1:24.05        
                  41.45     1:24.05 (42.60)                                        
 20 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR               1:34.62    1:24.15        
                  40.44     1:24.15 (43.71)                                        
 21 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.73    1:24.18        
                  38.02     1:24.18 (46.16)                                        
 22 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR               1:29.27    1:24.60        
                  38.64     1:24.60 (45.96)                                        
 23 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:24.78        
                  38.93     1:24.78 (45.85)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.06    1:24.86        
                  39.31     1:24.86 (45.55)                                        
 25 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR              1:23.65    1:25.64        
                  38.79     1:25.64 (46.85)                                        
 26 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:26.35        
                  40.33     1:26.35 (46.02)                                        
 27 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR     1:30.40    1:28.59        
                  41.79     1:28.59 (46.80)                                        
 28 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:29.11        
                  43.41     1:29.11 (45.70)                                        
 29 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:37.29    1:29.30        
                  41.95     1:29.30 (47.35)                                        
 30 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.51    1:29.68        
                  41.86     1:29.68 (47.82)                                        
 31 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR     1:26.00    1:31.24        
                  42.97     1:31.24 (48.27)                                        
 32 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:27.73    1:31.50        
                  39.91     1:31.50 (51.59)                                        
 33 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:32.22        
                  41.74     1:32.22 (50.48)                                        
 34 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:29.10    1:32.53        
                  44.13     1:32.53 (48.40)                                        
 35 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.96    1:34.77        
                  43.14     1:34.77 (51.63)                                        
 36 Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR               1:24.65    1:34.95        
                  44.09     1:34.95 (50.86)                                        
 37 Nitzsche, Nitzsche Z      10 CSDC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.07        
                  43.95     1:35.07 (51.12)                                        
 38 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR               1:39.79    1:35.27        
                  44.25     1:35.27 (51.02)                                        
 39 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     1:31.58    1:36.29        
                  45.91     1:36.29 (50.38)                                        
 40 Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR     1:28.00    1:39.53        
 41 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:40.90        
                  46.80     1:40.90 (54.10)                                        
 42 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:45.00        
 43 Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:52.86        
 44 Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:53.08        
                  49.53   1:53.08 (1:03.55)                                        
 45 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:54.70        
                  52.55   1:54.70 (1:02.15)                                        
 46 Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:56.84        
 47 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.30        
                  53.82   1:58.30 (1:04.48)                                        
 48 Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    2:07.13        
                  59.77   2:07.13 (1:07.36)                                        
 49 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    2:12.98        
                1:01.12   2:12.98 (1:11.86)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       34.38      33.69        
  2 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 36.03      37.97        
  3 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      40.30        
  4 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       41.53      40.99        
  5 McCormac, Emmet J         10 EHY-MR                 46.23      42.75        
  6 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 47.43      43.25        
  7 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 44.34      43.87        
  8 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.61      43.97        
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       45.66      44.21        
 10 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 45.00      44.27        
 11 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR                 40.78      44.89        
 12 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       53.00      45.50        
 13 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       49.63      46.30        
 14 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       50.32      46.73        
 15 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.06        
 16 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR                 49.90      47.18        
 17 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 49.15      47.40        
 18 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       48.53      47.84        
 19 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       46.57      48.02        
 20 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.96      48.52        
 21 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                  50.35      48.77        
 22 Nitzsche, Nitzsche Z      10 CSDC-MR                49.88      48.84        
 23 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      49.56        
 24 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR                 54.87      49.67        
 25 Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR       42.00      50.23        
 26 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR       53.63      51.88        
 27 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR                 54.51      53.26        
 28 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.58      55.19        
 29 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR                 55.61      55.52        
 30 Dauterman, Henry G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      56.15        
 31 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:04.34      59.08        
 32 Caniano, Marcus J         10 FA-MR                  59.99      59.12        
 33 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               1:07.80    1:07.21        
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       43.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR     1:16.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cardamone, Brandon        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:17.89    1:11.71        
                  34.86     1:11.71 (36.85)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:22.83    1:17.29        
                  37.52     1:17.29 (39.77)                                        
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.07    1:17.86        
                  38.02     1:17.86 (39.84)                                        
  4 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.25    1:21.19        
                  39.71     1:21.19 (41.48)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:22.83        
                  40.94     1:22.83 (41.89)                                        
  6 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR               1:23.39    1:23.72        
                  39.89     1:23.72 (43.83)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Markos         10 CSDC-MR              1:27.96    1:23.94        
                  40.24     1:23.94 (43.70)                                        
  8 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:24.71        
                  41.59     1:24.71 (43.12)                                        
  9 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.92    1:25.03        
                  40.75     1:25.03 (44.28)                                        
 10 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:27.56        
                  41.43     1:27.56 (46.13)                                        
 11 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:35.32    1:27.67        
                  40.85     1:27.67 (46.82)                                        
 12 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:27.81    1:28.23        
                  42.36     1:28.23 (45.87)                                        
 13 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               1:35.26    1:30.23        
                  45.46     1:30.23 (44.77)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:30.62        
 15 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.33    1:31.02        
                  44.28     1:31.02 (46.74)                                        
 16 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:31.07        
 17 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     1:46.90    1:31.48        
                  44.55     1:31.48 (46.93)                                        
 18 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.87    1:31.60        
                  43.82     1:31.60 (47.78)                                        
 19 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.66        
                  43.60     1:31.66 (48.06)                                        
 20 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.75    1:31.74        
                  43.68     1:31.74 (48.06)                                        
 21 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:34.08    1:32.00        
                  43.85     1:32.00 (48.15)                                        
 22 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:32.31        
                  45.63     1:32.31 (46.68)                                        
 23 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:32.38        
                  44.73     1:32.38 (47.65)                                        
 24 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:32.54    1:33.67        
                  45.38     1:33.67 (48.29)                                        
 25 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR               1:45.85    1:34.39        
                  43.95     1:34.39 (50.44)                                        
 26 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR               1:43.40    1:35.41        
                1:35.57         1:35.41 ( )                                        
 27 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:37.68        
 28 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:38.08        
                  47.25     1:38.08 (50.83)                                        
 29 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR               1:37.16    1:38.71        
                  48.01     1:38.71 (50.70)                                        
 30 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:39.07        
                  49.65     1:39.07 (49.42)                                        
 31 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:39.13        
                  46.32     1:39.13 (52.81)                                        
 32 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR     1:50.65    1:39.66        
 33 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:40.21        
                  49.15     1:40.21 (51.06)                                        
 34 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR     1:48.44    1:41.15        
                  48.59     1:41.15 (52.56)                                        
 35 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:56.87    1:47.54        
                  53.84     1:47.54 (53.70)                                        
 36 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:48.96        
 37 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.63    1:49.41        
 38 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.44    1:54.92        
                  53.83   1:54.92 (1:01.09)                                        
 39 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:00.61        
 40 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:09.91        
 41 Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    2:20.17        
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.42        DQ (1:00.63)                                        
 -- Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR     1:36.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:01.34        DQ (1:13.62)                                        
 -- Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.90          DQ (53.05)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR     1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.35          DQ (58.95)                                        
 -- Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.75          DQ (55.23)                                        
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.97        DQ (1:16.60)                                        
 -- Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:06.69        DQ (1:13.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       42.38      41.71        
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.44      42.46        
  3 Prokopiou, Markos         10 CSDC-MR                42.55      42.98        
  4 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.60      43.16        
  5 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.26      43.97        
  6 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                 44.29      45.76        
  7 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  48.97      46.62        
  8 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       48.54      46.68        
  9 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR                52.14      48.90        
 10 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       51.28      49.83        
 11 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       49.78      50.06        
 12 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.57      50.82        
 13 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90      51.35        
 14 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.56        
 15 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.43      51.69        
 16 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 55.00      52.59        
 17 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.71      52.64        
 18 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 55.51      53.10        
 19 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70      53.44        
 20 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       59.50      53.59        
 21 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       55.92      53.63        
 22 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       52.99      54.17        
 23 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 59.29      55.52        
 24 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR                 53.74      55.59        
 25 Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR                 55.00      58.20        
 26 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 58.82      58.93        
 27 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:00.09        
 28 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               1:05.15    1:00.27        
 29 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR     1:03.07    1:01.50        
 30 Nitzsche, Nitzsche Z      10 CSDC-MR              1:11.14    1:11.81        
 -- Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               1:03.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 51.04         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:15.00        XDQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR       49.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR       52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR     1:17.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:19.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:06.44         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       57.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:33.87    1:29.68        
                  43.39     1:29.68 (46.29)                                        
  2 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:34.94    1:30.49        
                  43.80     1:30.49 (46.69)                                        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:31.08        
                  43.70     1:31.08 (47.38)                                        
  4 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:31.19        
                  44.77     1:31.19 (46.42)                                        
  5 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.05    1:32.26        
                  44.94     1:32.26 (47.32)                                        
  6 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.59    1:37.47        
                  46.67     1:37.47 (50.80)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:38.28        
                  47.44     1:38.28 (50.84)                                        
  8 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:55.81    1:45.86        
                  49.72     1:45.86 (56.14)                                        
  9 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.27    1:46.47        
                  48.54     1:46.47 (57.93)                                        
 10 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:46.75    1:46.71        
                  51.69     1:46.71 (55.02)                                        
 11 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:47.82        
                  51.14     1:47.82 (56.68)                                        
 12 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.08    1:49.11        
                  52.66     1:49.11 (56.45)                                        
 13 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.98    1:50.61        
                  51.88     1:50.61 (58.73)                                        
 14 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.51    1:54.61        
                  52.92   1:54.61 (1:01.69)                                        
 15 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.30        
                  57.93   1:59.30 (1:01.37)                                        
 16 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.39    1:59.60        
                  57.12   1:59.60 (1:02.48)                                        
 17 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     2:15.03    2:00.67        
                  56.90   2:00.67 (1:03.77)                                        
 18 Cardamone, Brandon        10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:02.15        
                  57.17   2:02.15 (1:04.98)                                        
 19 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:25.40        
                1:07.89   2:25.40 (1:17.51)                                        
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  58.43        DQ (1:11.52)                                        
 -- Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.64      38.04        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       40.82      39.32        
  3 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 41.79      42.65        
  4 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.43      44.35        
  5 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 41.95      44.49        
  6 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR                 42.87      46.82        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       51.00      47.85        
  8 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 49.13      48.13        
  9 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR               1:00.85      49.04        
 10 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       54.59      52.36        
 11 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       50.14      52.99        
 12 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      56.59        
 13 Nitzsche, Nitzsche Z      10 CSDC-MR                58.78    1:02.17        
 14 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR               1:03.39    1:02.43        
 -- Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       42.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCormac, Emmet J         10 EHY-MR                 51.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:20.77    1:12.61        
                  33.92     1:12.61 (38.69)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:37.69    1:28.31        
                  39.84     1:28.31 (48.47)                                        
  3 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.48    1:31.53        
                  40.37     1:31.53 (51.16)                                        
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:32.14        
                  41.53     1:32.14 (50.61)                                        
  5 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:33.23        
                  43.02     1:33.23 (50.21)                                        
  6 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               1:44.88    1:37.72        
                  45.64     1:37.72 (52.08)                                        
  7 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:44.79        
                  45.28     1:44.79 (59.51)                                        
  8 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:56.92        
                  53.65   1:56.92 (1:03.27)                                        
  9 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:13.19        
                  55.98   2:13.19 (1:17.21)                                        
 -- Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:31.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.02          DQ (52.04)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:17.95    1:13.43        
                  33.84     1:13.43 (39.59)                                        
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.86    1:17.25        
                  34.83     1:17.25 (42.42)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:20.32    1:17.80        
                  37.73     1:17.80 (40.07)                                        
  4 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:20.20        
                  37.47     1:20.20 (42.73)                                        
  5 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.17    1:21.08        
                  39.61     1:21.08 (41.47)                                        
  6 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:28.92    1:21.26        
                  36.61     1:21.26 (44.65)                                        
  7 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:30.92    1:23.33        
                  40.62     1:23.33 (42.71)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:25.73    1:25.76        
                  39.67     1:25.76 (46.09)                                        
  9 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.48    1:25.89        
                  38.28     1:25.89 (47.61)                                        
 10 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:28.14        
                  39.31     1:28.14 (48.83)                                        
 11 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.40    1:28.81        
                  41.07     1:28.81 (47.74)                                        
 12 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:30.91    1:30.60        
                  43.92     1:30.60 (46.68)                                        
 13 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:32.57    1:30.89        
                  42.84     1:30.89 (48.05)                                        
 14 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.74    1:31.37        
                  41.05     1:31.37 (50.32)                                        
 15 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.60    1:33.96        
                  42.69     1:33.96 (51.27)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:35.45        
                  43.87     1:35.45 (51.58)                                        
 17 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:36.13        
                  43.66     1:36.13 (52.47)                                        
 18 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.37        
                  43.05     1:36.37 (53.32)                                        
 19 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR     1:46.15    1:38.05        
                  45.30     1:38.05 (52.75)                                        
 20 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     1:40.78    1:38.10        
                  43.59     1:38.10 (54.51)                                        
 21 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:39.10        
                  43.34     1:39.10 (55.76)                                        
 22 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:54.50    1:40.38        
                  48.06     1:40.38 (52.32)                                        
 23 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.30    1:40.83        
                  46.84     1:40.83 (53.99)                                        
 24 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:42.85        
                  47.34     1:42.85 (55.51)                                        
 25 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR               1:56.59    1:49.76        
 -- Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.66          DQ (59.32)                                        
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  59.18        DQ (1:09.16)                                        
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR     1:32.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:59.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.25        DQ (1:06.23)                                        
 -- Dauterman, Henry G         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.83        DQ (1:05.24)                                        
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:10.33        DQ (1:11.24)                                        
 -- Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:11.32        DQ (1:11.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:23.27        
     1) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 10    2) Wu, Oliver F 10                
     3) Boudreau, Sergei J 10           4) Kunzler, Jake R 10             
                  33.78     1:09.33 (35.55)     1:43.99 (34.66)     2:23.27 (39.28)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:34.60        
     1) Casalinuovo, Johnny A 10        2) Field, Jacob B 10              
     3) Legrady, Max R 9                4) Farrell, Deaglan C 9           
                  46.55     1:16.06 (29.51)     1:59.10 (43.04)     2:34.60 (35.50)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:57.37        
     1) Pacifico, Jack V 9              2) Miele, Matthew J 10            
     3) Bangiyev, Alan G 9              4) Karaosmanoglu, Bora * 9        
                  41.73     1:17.23 (35.50)     2:06.32 (49.09)     2:57.37 (51.05)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:38.37        
     1) Field, Jacob B 10               2) Farrell, Deaglan C 9           
     3) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 10    4) Sommerstad, Ryan T 10          
                  40.57     1:29.15 (48.58)     2:07.46 (38.31)     2:38.37 (30.91)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:44.56        
     1) Klaric, Maksim A 9              2) Boudreau, Sergei J 10          
     3) Kunzler, Jake R 10              4) Veit, Colin 10                 
                  43.84     1:26.62 (42.78)     2:15.45 (48.83)     2:44.56 (29.11)
  3 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:48.13    2:51.79        
     1) Piver, Sam L 10                 2) O'Donnell, Patrick F 10        
     3) Knight, Liam M 9                4) Orourke, Finn O 9              
                  43.44     1:28.95 (45.51)     2:10.88 (41.93)     2:51.79 (40.91)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    3:03.68        
     1) Legrady, Max R 9                2) Pacifico, Jack V 9             
     3) Wu, Oliver F 10                 4) Casalinuovo, Johnny A 10       
                  48.06     1:04.02 (15.96)     1:42.65 (38.63)   3:03.68 (1:21.03)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       26.17      26.51        
  2 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR                 28.32      28.77        
  3 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      30.00        
  4 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR                 30.30      30.34        
  5 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR                32.83      30.47        
  6 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      30.89        
  7 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       29.70      31.27        
  8 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 30.40      31.37        
  9 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 32.49      31.97        
 10 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 31.12      32.39        
 11 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR                 36.04      33.05        
 12 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR                 34.27      33.13        
 13 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR                 32.89      33.22        
 14 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 33.27      33.35        
 15 Golduber, Ethan L         12 UN-MR                  35.00      33.65        
 16 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 33.69      33.84        
 17 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.12      34.38        
 18 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 34.88      34.45        
 19 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 33.95      35.12        
 20 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 34.20      35.50        
 21 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      35.62        
 22 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.44      35.94        
 23 Tarbet, Luke T            12 EHY-MR                 36.21      36.65        
 24 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 37.00      37.06        
 25 Chan, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      37.14        
 26 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       39.61      37.93        
 27 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR                 34.43      38.51        
 28 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR                 37.72      39.53        
 29 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR                38.43      39.67        
 30 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 39.70      42.35        
 31 Nitzsche, Alexander J     12 CSDC-MR                50.60      42.53        
 32 Ely, Michael E            12 SSC-MR                 40.89      42.85        
 33 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      43.39        
 34 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      11 HAA-MR                 42.85      45.03        
 35 DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR                 45.68      50.77        
 36 George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR       45.00      57.33        
 -- Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       59.19      57.95        
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR       58.23      59.92        
                  28.49       59.92 (31.43)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:00.50    1:00.89        
                  29.09     1:00.89 (31.80)                                        
  4 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:04.19        
                  30.57     1:04.19 (33.62)                                        
  5 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:05.46    1:04.34        
                  30.75     1:04.34 (33.59)                                        
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.22    1:04.62        
                  31.48     1:04.62 (33.14)                                        
  7 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:04.70    1:05.37        
                  30.89     1:05.37 (34.48)                                        
  8 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR              1:08.92    1:06.01        
                  32.14     1:06.01 (33.87)                                        
  9 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87    1:06.02        
                  32.54     1:06.02 (33.48)                                        
 10 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR               1:04.62    1:06.05        
                  30.80     1:06.05 (35.25)                                        
 11 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     1:06.09    1:06.31        
                  32.06     1:06.31 (34.25)                                        
 12 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:06.50    1:06.32        
                  31.69     1:06.32 (34.63)                                        
 13 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:07.69    1:06.44        
                  31.73     1:06.44 (34.71)                                        
 14 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:07.53        
                  32.82     1:07.53 (34.71)                                        
 15 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.12    1:07.83        
                  31.89     1:07.83 (35.94)                                        
 16 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:09.96    1:08.16        
                  32.47     1:08.16 (35.69)                                        
 17 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.43    1:08.60        
                  32.76     1:08.60 (35.84)                                        
 18 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.27    1:09.57        
                  34.49     1:09.57 (35.08)                                        
 19 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.79    1:09.86        
                  33.13     1:09.86 (36.73)                                        
 20 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.59    1:10.30        
                  33.57     1:10.30 (36.73)                                        
 21 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:13.44    1:10.47        
                  34.65     1:10.47 (35.82)                                        
 22 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR               1:12.96    1:12.11        
                  35.06     1:12.11 (37.05)                                        
 23 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.76    1:12.12        
                  34.27     1:12.12 (37.85)                                        
 24 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR     1:10.37    1:12.53        
                  34.99     1:12.53 (37.54)                                        
 25 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:13.37        
                  36.04     1:13.37 (37.33)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:11.64    1:13.56        
                  34.96     1:13.56 (38.60)                                        
 27 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:19.25    1:13.87        
                  34.91     1:13.87 (38.96)                                        
 28 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              1:19.64    1:14.44        
                  35.49     1:14.44 (38.95)                                        
 29 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:19.67    1:14.79        
                  36.04     1:14.79 (38.75)                                        
 30 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               1:18.74    1:15.73        
                  36.95     1:15.73 (38.78)                                        
 31 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               1:15.87    1:16.11        
                  37.05     1:16.11 (39.06)                                        
 32 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.98    1:16.73        
                  37.27     1:16.73 (39.46)                                        
 33 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              1:16.20    1:17.36        
                  36.26     1:17.36 (41.10)                                        
 34 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:17.44        
                  35.06     1:17.44 (42.38)                                        
 35 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR               1:19.80    1:17.52        
                  37.11     1:17.52 (40.41)                                        
 36 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:21.16    1:17.53        
                  37.91     1:17.53 (39.62)                                        
 37 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.09    1:19.07        
                  37.93     1:19.07 (41.14)                                        
 38 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:20.67        
                  37.40     1:20.67 (43.27)                                        
 39 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:16.26    1:21.94        
                  38.83     1:21.94 (43.11)                                        
 40 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:22.41        
                  39.33     1:22.41 (43.08)                                        
 41 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.22    1:22.97        
                  38.59     1:22.97 (44.38)                                        
 42 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR               1:22.31    1:24.80        
                  40.88     1:24.80 (43.92)                                        
 43 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.40    1:26.08        
                  39.65     1:26.08 (46.43)                                        
 44 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.65    1:29.30        
                  41.84     1:29.30 (47.46)                                        
 45 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR              1:28.46    1:29.74        
                  42.35     1:29.74 (47.39)                                        
 46 Treacher, Jack R          11 HAA-MR               1:53.62    1:29.83        
                  42.76     1:29.83 (47.07)                                        
 47 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:33.30        
                  44.41     1:33.30 (48.89)                                        
 48 Ghermezian, Mitchel       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.72    1:35.98        
                  42.69     1:35.98 (53.29)                                        
 49 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.14    1:41.95        
                  45.77     1:41.95 (56.18)                                        
 50 Nitzsche, Alexander J     12 CSDC-MR              2:30.00    1:42.17        
                  44.97     1:42.17 (57.20)                                        
 51 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      11 HAA-MR               1:54.43    1:42.56        
                  45.77     1:42.56 (56.79)                                        
 52 Prabhu, Arav M            11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:46.63        
                  49.36     1:46.63 (57.27)                                        
 53 Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    2:04.20        
 54 George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    2:10.96        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       31.25      30.81        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR       32.00      31.83        
  3 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       33.39      32.38        
  4 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       34.27      33.62        
  5 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.24      33.92        
  6 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR                35.37      34.40        
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.64      34.69        
  8 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       35.53      35.03        
  9 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      35.55        
 10 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.31      35.70        
 11 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 36.71      35.78        
 12 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      36.15        
 13 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.02      36.55        
 14 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 35.22      36.76        
 15 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR                 37.74      40.20        
 16 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 40.64      41.16        
 17 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      41.17        
 18 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 42.61      41.81        
 19 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR                 43.32      42.38        
 20 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 40.33      42.40        
 21 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 43.49      43.60        
 22 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      44.31        
 23 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 47.35      44.81        
 24 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      46.22        
 25 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       46.94      47.80        
 26 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      47.82        
 27 Treacher, Jack R          11 HAA-MR                 46.64      48.12        
 28 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR                44.52      48.68        
 29 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 50.56      50.26        
 30 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      11 HAA-MR                 49.81      51.01        
 31 Ghermezian, Mitchel       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      51.44        
 32 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR                 52.83      54.88        
 33 Prabhu, Arav M            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.43        
 34 Nitzsche, Alexander J     12 CSDC-MR                57.50      57.37        
 35 George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR       56.00    1:04.45        
 36 Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR    52.00    1:07.02        
 -- O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 37.78         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.82    1:05.88        
                  32.59     1:05.88 (33.29)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:08.95    1:07.33        
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)                                        
  3 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:11.53    1:08.82        
                  33.17     1:08.82 (35.65)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     1:10.58    1:09.33        
                  33.46     1:09.33 (35.87)                                        
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     1:12.29    1:11.03        
                  34.69     1:11.03 (36.34)                                        
  6 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR              1:15.62    1:11.37        
                  35.57     1:11.37 (35.80)                                        
  7 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.50    1:12.79        
                  35.01     1:12.79 (37.78)                                        
  8 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.23    1:13.30        
                  36.33     1:13.30 (36.97)                                        
  9 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:14.28    1:13.33        
                  36.14     1:13.33 (37.19)                                        
 10 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.61    1:15.82        
                  36.93     1:15.82 (38.89)                                        
 11 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.70    1:16.14        
                  37.72     1:16.14 (38.42)                                        
 12 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR               1:15.01    1:17.01        
                  36.33     1:17.01 (40.68)                                        
 13 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:15.50    1:17.35        
                  37.09     1:17.35 (40.26)                                        
 14 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.51    1:17.37        
                  37.53     1:17.37 (39.84)                                        
 15 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.60    1:17.73        
                  38.12     1:17.73 (39.61)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:20.43    1:18.03        
                  38.19     1:18.03 (39.84)                                        
 17 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:18.01    1:18.10        
                  38.44     1:18.10 (39.66)                                        
 18 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.11    1:18.81        
                  38.27     1:18.81 (40.54)                                        
 19 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:19.75    1:18.82        
                  38.94     1:18.82 (39.88)                                        
 20 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.41    1:20.74        
                  39.69     1:20.74 (41.05)                                        
 21 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:18.49    1:22.97        
                  40.30     1:22.97 (42.67)                                        
 22 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:28.61    1:24.18        
                  43.57     1:24.18 (40.61)                                        
 23 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR               1:33.89    1:24.95        
                  41.25     1:24.95 (43.70)                                        
 24 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:35.29    1:25.44        
                  41.56     1:25.44 (43.88)                                        
 25 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.72    1:25.46        
                  42.47     1:25.46 (42.99)                                        
 26 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.80    1:27.81        
                  41.42     1:27.81 (46.39)                                        
 27 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.27    1:28.18        
                  44.05     1:28.18 (44.13)                                        
 28 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:33.36    1:28.72        
 29 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.34    1:29.99        
                  44.69     1:29.99 (45.30)                                        
 30 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               1:29.92    1:30.34        
                  45.58     1:30.34 (44.76)                                        
 31 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:31.04        
                  44.00     1:31.04 (47.04)                                        
 32 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR               1:32.60    1:31.14        
                  45.41     1:31.14 (45.73)                                        
 33 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.23    1:32.31        
                  47.20     1:32.31 (45.11)                                        
 34 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.61    1:36.87        
                  48.11     1:36.87 (48.76)                                        
 35 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.84    1:37.06        
                  45.77     1:37.06 (51.29)                                        
 36 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.42        
                1:37.43         1:37.42 ( )                                        
 37 Ely, Michael E            12 SSC-MR               2:00.79    1:46.26        
                  50.75     1:46.26 (55.51)                                        
 38 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:53.17        
                  54.70     1:53.17 (58.47)                                        
 39 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:02.49        
                  56.51   2:02.49 (1:05.98)                                        
 40 Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:19.06        
                1:05.90   2:19.06 (1:13.16)                                        
 -- Nitzsche, Alexander J     12 CSDC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.00        DQ (1:01.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR                 36.64      36.46        
  2 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       38.66      37.38        
  3 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       37.76      38.44        
  4 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 39.33      39.49        
  5 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR                 38.85      41.33        
  6 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.06      42.00        
  7 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR                 40.52      42.03        
  8 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 42.63      42.07        
  9 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      43.23        
 10 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 43.89      43.24        
 11 Golduber, Ethan L         12 UN-MR                  45.00      43.84        
 12 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.40      44.76        
 13 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 43.84      45.09        
 14 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.23      45.25        
 15 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR                 50.00      45.30        
 16 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 48.01      45.41        
 17 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 45.08      46.13        
 18 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.17      46.50        
 19 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      47.59        
 20 Chan, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.63        
 21 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       49.69      48.92        
 22 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90      48.97        
 23 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 50.84      49.45        
 24 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 46.22      50.41        
 25 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      11 HAA-MR                 52.67      50.61        
 26 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 52.47      50.94        
 27 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  54.44      51.33        
 28 Tarbet, Luke T            12 EHY-MR                 53.01      51.48        
 29 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR                 49.84      52.29        
 30 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR                 52.13      53.16        
 31 Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00    1:04.20        
 32 Nitzsche, Alexander J     12 CSDC-MR              1:30.00    1:04.92        
 33 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR               1:03.51    1:09.95        
 -- Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR     1:01.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR              1:01.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR                 50.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.34    1:16.39        
                  34.98     1:16.39 (41.41)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     1:32.47    1:20.25        
                  36.87     1:20.25 (43.38)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:24.84    1:20.47        
                  38.70     1:20.47 (41.77)                                        
  4 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.36    1:24.42        
                  38.90     1:24.42 (45.52)                                        
  5 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.39    1:24.56        
                  40.46     1:24.56 (44.10)                                        
  6 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:25.90        
                  42.00     1:25.90 (43.90)                                        
  7 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:31.70    1:26.15        
                  40.85     1:26.15 (45.30)                                        
  8 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.13    1:27.13        
                  41.90     1:27.13 (45.23)                                        
  9 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.24    1:28.10        
                  43.50     1:28.10 (44.60)                                        
 10 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:32.36    1:28.13        
                  41.65     1:28.13 (46.48)                                        
 11 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:30.02    1:28.18        
                  42.08     1:28.18 (46.10)                                        
 12 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:28.23    1:28.34        
                  41.69     1:28.34 (46.65)                                        
 13 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.15    1:28.42        
                  42.41     1:28.42 (46.01)                                        
 14 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.81    1:28.91        
                  41.86     1:28.91 (47.05)                                        
 15 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.04    1:31.16        
                  42.69     1:31.16 (48.47)                                        
 16 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.74    1:31.28        
                  43.46     1:31.28 (47.82)                                        
 17 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR               1:33.20    1:31.50        
                  43.16     1:31.50 (48.34)                                        
 18 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.75    1:31.93        
                  43.27     1:31.93 (48.66)                                        
 19 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:33.60        
                  44.41     1:33.60 (49.19)                                        
 20 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:38.95    1:34.56        
                  45.92     1:34.56 (48.64)                                        
 21 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.64    1:34.78        
                  45.90     1:34.78 (48.88)                                        
 22 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.76    1:34.86        
                  45.11     1:34.86 (49.75)                                        
 23 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:38.87    1:37.15        
                  45.75     1:37.15 (51.40)                                        
 24 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               1:39.67    1:37.75        
                  47.51     1:37.75 (50.24)                                        
 25 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              1:38.68    1:39.36        
                  46.88     1:39.36 (52.48)                                        
 26 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:39.58        
                  47.45     1:39.58 (52.13)                                        
 27 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.73    1:40.48        
                  47.25     1:40.48 (53.23)                                        
 28 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR     1:45.19    1:40.62        
                  49.32     1:40.62 (51.30)                                        
 29 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.92    1:41.06        
                  48.58     1:41.06 (52.48)                                        
 30 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              1:40.45    1:41.27        
                  48.29     1:41.27 (52.98)                                        
 31 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:37.80    1:44.00        
                  49.29     1:44.00 (54.71)                                        
 32 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               1:45.95    1:46.53        
                  51.03     1:46.53 (55.50)                                        
 33 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.48        
                  48.27     1:47.48 (59.21)                                        
 34 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               1:52.07    1:47.53        
                  51.17     1:47.53 (56.36)                                        
 35 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    1:47.66        
                  51.78     1:47.66 (55.88)                                        
 36 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.18    1:47.85        
                  50.93     1:47.85 (56.92)                                        
 37 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      11 HAA-MR               1:56.81    1:50.66        
                  51.41     1:50.66 (59.25)                                        
 38 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR               1:52.89    1:51.02        
                  55.38     1:51.02 (55.64)                                        
 39 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:51.66        
                  52.66     1:51.66 (59.00)                                        
 40 Treacher, Jack R          11 HAA-MR               2:19.26    1:51.93        
                  52.38     1:51.93 (59.55)                                        
 41 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               2:12.43    1:57.91        
                  57.29   1:57.91 (1:00.62)                                        
 42 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:00.10        
                  56.43   2:00.10 (1:03.67)                                        
 43 Ghermezian, Mitchel       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.15    2:08.13        
                  59.80   2:08.13 (1:08.33)                                        
 -- George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR     2:00.00        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch
                1:00.81        DQ (1:05.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       28.62      28.33        
  2 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR       32.14      31.10        
  3 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       31.77      31.57        
  4 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       32.41      33.00        
  5 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      33.62        
  6 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.24      33.88        
  7 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       36.88      34.53        
  8 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       33.36      34.84        
  9 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR                 36.10      35.04        
 10 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       35.01      35.51        
 11 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 37.16      36.06        
 12 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.71      36.75        
 13 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR                44.49      36.98        
 14 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      37.02        
 15 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR                38.86      37.24        
 16 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.05      37.49        
 17 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       36.15      37.82        
 18 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 35.58      38.02        
 19 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 38.97      38.55        
 20 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR                44.93      38.63        
 21 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  39.56      39.27        
 22 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.15      39.33        
 23 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR                 35.69      40.51        
 24 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      41.13        
 25 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      41.42        
 26 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR                 46.03      43.16        
 27 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 43.08      43.44        
 28 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 44.18      44.26        
 29 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 46.37      45.34        
 30 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 46.31      45.61        
 31 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 44.91      47.94        
 32 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88      48.30        
 33 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR                53.29      51.63        
 34 Prabhu, Arav M            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.02        
 -- Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR    51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:10.65    1:04.63        
                  30.20     1:04.63 (34.43)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.05    1:04.95        
                  30.89     1:04.95 (34.06)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:07.72    1:07.25        
                  30.68     1:07.25 (36.57)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     1:07.29    1:09.27        
                  31.29     1:09.27 (37.98)                                        
  5 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:14.57    1:11.24        
                  33.33     1:11.24 (37.91)                                        
  6 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.22    1:14.01        
                  33.30     1:14.01 (40.71)                                        
  7 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:17.38    1:15.50        
                  34.17     1:15.50 (41.33)                                        
  8 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:18.90    1:17.12        
                  34.70     1:17.12 (42.42)                                        
  9 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.25    1:17.93        
                  35.50     1:17.93 (42.43)                                        
 10 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:18.46        
                  36.32     1:18.46 (42.14)                                        
 11 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.83    1:19.70        
                  36.62     1:19.70 (43.08)                                        
 12 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     1:20.06    1:19.72        
                  38.12     1:19.72 (41.60)                                        
 13 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:24.26    1:21.71        
                  36.94     1:21.71 (44.77)                                        
 14 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR               1:22.09    1:24.16        
                  37.90     1:24.16 (46.26)                                        
 15 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:26.28        
                  40.05     1:26.28 (46.23)                                        
 16 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR               1:53.51    1:27.89        
                  38.46     1:27.89 (49.43)                                        
 17 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.45    1:28.19        
                  41.21     1:28.19 (46.98)                                        
 17 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.89    1:28.19        
                  39.19     1:28.19 (49.00)                                        
 19 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.46    1:28.62        
                  38.68     1:28.62 (49.94)                                        
 20 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:36.04    1:28.88        
                  41.16     1:28.88 (47.72)                                        
 21 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:30.60        
                  40.41     1:30.60 (50.19)                                        
 22 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52    1:30.71        
                  41.45     1:30.71 (49.26)                                        
 -- Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               1:43.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.70          DQ (52.58)                                        
 -- Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:20.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  36.54          DQ (47.84)                                        
 -- Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:29.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.66          DQ (59.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.07    1:05.28        
                  30.43     1:05.28 (34.85)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     1:07.50    1:08.59        
                  31.25     1:08.59 (37.34)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:09.04    1:09.11        
                  30.76     1:09.11 (38.35)                                        
  4 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.43    1:11.26        
                  32.93     1:11.26 (38.33)                                        
  5 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:15.22    1:13.26        
                  34.30     1:13.26 (38.96)                                        
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.71    1:13.78        
  7 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.67    1:14.04        
                  35.01     1:14.04 (39.03)                                        
  8 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:14.35        
                  34.59     1:14.35 (39.76)                                        
  9 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:15.79    1:14.80        
                  34.96     1:14.80 (39.84)                                        
 10 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:14.95    1:14.83        
                  38.82     1:14.83 (36.01)                                        
 11 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:14.37    1:15.09        
                  35.12     1:15.09 (39.97)                                        
 12 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:15.83        
                  34.67     1:15.83 (41.16)                                        
 13 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     1:16.58    1:15.93        
                  34.04     1:15.93 (41.89)                                        
 14 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:18.95    1:17.27        
                  36.35     1:17.27 (40.92)                                        
 15 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:17.99        
                  36.34     1:17.99 (41.65)                                        
 16 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.25    1:18.44        
                  37.30     1:18.44 (41.14)                                        
 17 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.45    1:18.66        
                  37.78     1:18.66 (40.88)                                        
 18 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.20    1:18.77        
                  37.90     1:18.77 (40.87)                                        
 19 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR               1:20.94    1:19.32        
 20 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.71    1:20.23        
                  36.27     1:20.23 (43.96)                                        
 21 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR              1:24.11    1:20.27        
                  33.46     1:20.27 (46.81)                                        
 22 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:24.42    1:20.91        
                  38.20     1:20.91 (42.71)                                        
 23 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.85    1:21.67        
                  38.09     1:21.67 (43.58)                                        
 24 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.32    1:22.60        
                  41.18     1:22.60 (41.42)                                        
 25 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.34    1:23.89        
 26 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:47.51    1:25.25        
                  24.39   1:25.25 (1:00.86)                                        
 27 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:26.43        
                  42.30     1:26.43 (44.13)                                        
 28 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR               1:28.79    1:26.74        
                  40.97     1:26.74 (45.77)                                        
 29 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               1:30.46    1:28.69        
                  45.03     1:28.69 (43.66)                                        
 30 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.45    1:30.52        
                  43.07     1:30.52 (47.45)                                        
 31 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:30.54        
                  43.18     1:30.54 (47.36)                                        
 32 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               1:34.42    1:31.38        
 33 Tarbet, Luke T            12 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:31.78        
                  42.82     1:31.78 (48.96)                                        
 34 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               1:41.02    1:32.00        
                  42.85     1:32.00 (49.15)                                        
 35 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.18    1:32.63        
                  43.48     1:32.63 (49.15)                                        
 36 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:31.85    1:33.39        
                  46.33     1:33.39 (47.06)                                        
 37 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:33.70        
                  44.58     1:33.70 (49.12)                                        
 38 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:34.31        
                  45.28     1:34.31 (49.03)                                        
 39 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    1:34.63        
                  45.44     1:34.63 (49.19)                                        
 40 Chan, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:35.75        
                  45.95     1:35.75 (49.80)                                        
 41 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               1:39.32    1:42.18        
                  48.79     1:42.18 (53.39)                                        
 42 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR              1:45.79    1:46.71        
                  46.61   1:46.71 (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Golduber, Ethan L         12 UN-MR                1:40.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.65          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  52.87          DQ (53.46)                                        
 -- Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.88          DQ (40.90)                                        
 -- Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR     1:40.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.71          DQ (49.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:49.49        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 11      
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 12            4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  28.15       55.34 (27.19)     1:23.11 (27.77)     1:49.49 (26.38)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:00.55        
     1) Brady, Timmy M 11               2) Sloniewsky, Peter A 12         
     3) Kayran, Timofey 12              4) Klaric, Zander W 12            
                  29.25     1:00.43 (31.18)     1:31.08 (30.65)     2:00.55 (29.47)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:04.03        
     1) Hall III, Richard D 11          2) Miele, Thomas L 11             
     3) Monahan, James J 11             4) Demaio, Thomas M 11            
                  29.75     1:01.78 (32.03)     1:33.12 (31.34)     2:04.03 (30.91)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:50.00    2:05.92        
                  30.94     1:04.06 (33.12)     1:37.11 (33.05)     2:05.92 (28.81)
  5 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:13.43    2:15.53        
     1) O'Donnell, Curran 12            2) Robins, Owen E 11              
     3) Tarbet, Luke T 12               4) Robins, Isaiah E 12            
                  30.34     1:08.20 (37.86)     1:44.67 (36.47)     2:15.53 (30.86)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:12.00    2:17.16        
                  34.39     1:08.48 (34.09)     1:44.01 (35.53)     2:17.16 (33.15)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    2:21.58        
     1) Young, Aaron M 12               2) Viox, Jagger S 12              
     3) Beaudry, Edward M 11            4) Martin, Gabe C 12              
                  34.38     1:12.87 (38.49)     1:51.14 (38.27)     2:21.58 (30.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:04.87        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Brady, Timmy M 11              
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 11       4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  30.64     1:08.37 (37.73)     1:37.88 (29.51)     2:04.87 (26.99)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:07.00        
     1) Sloniewsky, Peter A 12          2) Kayran, Timofey 12             
     3) Klaric, Zander W 12             4) Hall III, Richard D 11         
                  33.69     1:07.11 (33.42)     1:38.47 (31.36)     2:07.00 (28.53)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frank              14 Express Swimming-MR    22.81      24.23        
  2 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR                26.68      25.01        
  3 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR                26.02      25.05        
  4 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       27.00      25.26        
  5 Attardi, Richard M        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      26.02        
  6 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.30      26.51        
  7 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      26.76        
  8 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR                30.84      26.95        
  9 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR       29.80      27.38        
 10 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR                29.24      27.59        
 11 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.12      27.81        
 12 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR                30.17      27.86        
 13 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      27.91        
 14 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                 28.42      27.97        
 15 Genna, John C             14 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      29.08        
 16 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      29.20        
 17 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR                 29.90      29.21        
 18 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR       29.67      29.54        
 19 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR                 31.20      29.79        
 20 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.10      29.83        
 21 Kopacz, Michael P         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      30.04        
 22 Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.92      30.24        
 23 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR       30.00      30.46        
 24 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR                 30.95      31.09        
 25 Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      33.78        
 26 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR                36.28      34.15        
 27 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR                39.33      34.60        
 28 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR                37.02      35.36        
 29 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR                35.00      35.90        
 30 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR                 36.31      37.73        
 31 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR                 37.49      39.59        
 32 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.84        
 33 Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR                41.03      46.64        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR                55.51      54.23        
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)                                        
  2 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR                58.13      57.11        
                  27.60       57.11 (29.51)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       58.00      58.78        
                  28.45       58.78 (30.33)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR              1:07.24      59.60        
                  28.66       59.60 (30.94)                                        
  5 Tang, Erik                14 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      59.78        
                  28.34       59.78 (31.44)                                        
  6 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:01.20        
                  29.33     1:01.20 (31.87)                                        
  7 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                1:02.35    1:01.81        
                  28.94     1:01.81 (32.87)                                        
  8 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.61    1:03.69        
                  30.34     1:03.69 (33.35)                                        
  9 McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR               1:09.33    1:03.95        
                  29.98     1:03.95 (33.97)                                        
 10 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     1:04.35    1:04.06        
                  30.72     1:04.06 (33.34)                                        
 11 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:04.46        
                  31.14     1:04.46 (33.32)                                        
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:05.28        
                  31.45     1:05.28 (33.83)                                        
 13 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:10.16    1:06.69        
                  31.40     1:06.69 (35.29)                                        
 14 Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:07.37        
                  32.12     1:07.37 (35.25)                                        
 15 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               1:09.10    1:07.58        
                  32.64     1:07.58 (34.94)                                        
 16 Akselrod, Adam            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:09.00        
                  32.24     1:09.00 (36.76)                                        
 17 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     1:07.83    1:10.70        
                  32.81     1:10.70 (37.89)                                        
 18 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:12.52    1:11.22        
                  33.15     1:11.22 (38.07)                                        
 19 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR               1:23.63    1:15.02        
                  35.43     1:15.02 (39.59)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.79    1:15.10        
                  35.03     1:15.10 (40.07)                                        
 21 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              1:20.84    1:16.71        
                  36.78     1:16.71 (39.93)                                        
 22 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:20.27    1:17.69        
                  36.80     1:17.69 (40.89)                                        
 23 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.56        
                  37.32     1:19.56 (42.24)                                        
 24 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.50        
                  38.14     1:23.50 (45.36)                                        
 25 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:26.34        
                  39.85     1:26.34 (46.49)                                        
 26 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:27.10        
 27 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:27.64        
                  41.33     1:27.64 (46.31)                                        
 28 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               1:32.78    1:30.06        
                  40.91     1:30.06 (49.15)                                        
 29 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:39.02        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:59.21    1:54.96        
                  26.72       55.98 (29.26)     1:25.66 (29.68)     1:54.96 (29.30)
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:01.21    1:59.94        
                  27.79       58.46 (30.67)     1:29.49 (31.03)     1:59.94 (30.45)
  3 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              2:05.64    2:01.03        
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)     1:30.35 (31.35)     2:01.03 (30.68)
  4 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:03.75    2:01.62        
                  28.03       58.90 (30.87)     1:30.67 (31.77)     2:01.62 (30.95)
  5 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:03.35    2:01.82        
                  28.28       59.15 (30.87)     1:30.98 (31.83)     2:01.82 (30.84)
  6 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.47    2:02.47        
                  27.86       58.28 (30.42)     1:30.05 (31.77)     2:02.47 (32.42)
  7 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     2:11.07    2:05.81        
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)     1:35.50 (33.72)     2:05.81 (30.31)
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     2:07.11    2:05.99        
                  28.73     1:00.77 (32.04)     1:34.34 (33.57)     2:05.99 (31.65)
  9 Genna, Frank              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.57    2:06.22        
                  26.72       57.31 (30.59)     1:31.59 (34.28)     2:06.22 (34.63)
 10 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              2:13.62    2:09.35        
                  29.60     1:02.19 (32.59)     1:36.45 (34.26)     2:09.35 (32.90)
 11 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR              2:31.61    2:09.92        
 12 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.33    2:12.91        
                  28.51     1:01.68 (33.17)     1:37.48 (35.80)     2:12.91 (35.43)
 13 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     2:18.30    2:16.28        
                  30.24     1:04.59 (34.35)     1:40.42 (35.83)     2:16.28 (35.86)
 14 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               2:24.62    2:17.11        
 15 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               2:16.21    2:18.70        
                  30.54     1:06.36 (35.82)     1:43.06 (36.70)     2:18.70 (35.64)
 16 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:20.39    2:19.90        
                  32.19     1:08.83 (36.64)     1:46.14 (37.31)     2:19.90 (33.76)
 17 Genna, John C             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:21.08        
                  31.34     1:07.00 (35.66)     1:44.42 (37.42)     2:21.08 (36.66)
 18 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     2:29.01    2:21.70        
 19 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.63    2:23.36        
                  31.22     1:07.51 (36.29)     1:45.65 (38.14)     2:23.36 (37.71)
 20 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               2:25.10    2:24.25        
 21 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     2:34.84    2:24.58        
 22 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               2:36.78    2:27.31        
 23 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     2:36.74    2:28.07        
 24 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               2:24.03    2:28.22        
                  32.98     1:09.88 (36.90)     1:49.11 (39.23)     2:28.22 (39.11)
 25 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               2:46.89    2:38.33        
 26 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                2:49.15    2:38.80        
 27 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    2:40.00        
                                1:51.51 ( )     2:32.37 (40.86)      2:40.00 (7.63)
 28 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              2:59.33    2:53.01        
 29 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:06.42        
 30 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:11.20        
 31 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:48.07        
                                1:32.61 ( )   3:28.76 (1:56.15)     3:48.07 (19.31)
 32 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:48.08        
                  44.23     1:44.20 (59.97)   3:48.08 (2:03.88)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:00.01      59.74        
                  29.29       59.74 (30.45)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:02.55    1:02.34        
                  30.91     1:02.34 (31.43)                                        
  3 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     1:04.46    1:04.56        
                  31.63     1:04.56 (32.93)                                        
  4 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     1:07.86    1:05.32        
                  31.51     1:05.32 (33.81)                                        
  5 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              1:05.83    1:06.14        
                  31.76     1:06.14 (34.38)                                        
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     1:04.14    1:06.20        
                  31.76     1:06.20 (34.44)                                        
  7 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR              1:19.73    1:06.47        
                  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)                                        
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     1:08.90    1:08.57        
                  33.25     1:08.57 (35.32)                                        
  9 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              1:15.02    1:09.04        
                  34.40     1:09.04 (34.64)                                        
 10 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:12.71    1:09.11        
                  33.88     1:09.11 (35.23)                                        
 11 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     1:08.62    1:09.36        
                  33.74     1:09.36 (35.62)                                        
 12 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.02    1:11.03        
                  33.91     1:11.03 (37.12)                                        
 13 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.69    1:11.45        
                  35.31     1:11.45 (36.14)                                        
 14 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:12.03        
                  35.67     1:12.03 (36.36)                                        
 15 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     1:13.50    1:13.39        
                  36.15     1:13.39 (37.24)                                        
 16 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     1:15.57    1:14.35        
                  36.09     1:14.35 (38.26)                                        
 17 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.92        
                  36.71     1:14.92 (38.21)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     1:17.70    1:16.31        
                  36.25     1:16.31 (40.06)                                        
 19 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     1:19.98    1:17.81        
                  37.60     1:17.81 (40.21)                                        
 20 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     1:18.07    1:17.99        
                  38.26     1:17.99 (39.73)                                        
 21 Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.99    1:18.30        
 22 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:29.41    1:19.67        
                  37.82     1:19.67 (41.85)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:22.95    1:19.70        
 24 Kopacz, Michael P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:21.24        
 25 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:26.07    1:22.66        
                  40.39     1:22.66 (42.27)                                        
 26 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:27.64    1:23.58        
                  42.49     1:23.58 (41.09)                                        
 27 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:30.83        
                  45.56     1:30.83 (45.27)                                        
 28 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:32.01        
                  44.31     1:32.01 (47.70)                                        
 29 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               1:50.23    1:36.89        
 30 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.21        
                  46.87     1:41.21 (54.34)                                        
 -- Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR              1:53.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.66        DQ (1:04.06)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  41.27          DQ (44.54)                                        
 -- Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:13.29    2:10.70        
                  30.31     1:03.10 (32.79)     1:37.22 (34.12)     2:10.70 (33.48)
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:18.73    2:15.60        
                  32.33     1:07.38 (35.05)     1:42.35 (34.97)     2:15.60 (33.25)
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:17.69    2:16.10        
                  31.97     1:06.43 (34.46)     1:42.12 (35.69)     2:16.10 (33.98)
  4 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:18.32    2:20.69        
                  33.35     1:09.19 (35.84)     1:45.83 (36.64)     2:20.69 (34.86)
  5 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     2:23.70    2:23.19        
                  33.43     1:09.76 (36.33)     1:48.00 (38.24)     2:23.19 (35.19)
  6 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:26.55        
                  34.26     1:11.49 (37.23)     1:49.21 (37.72)     2:26.55 (37.34)
  7 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     2:34.51    2:29.49        
                  35.24     1:12.60 (37.36)     1:51.61 (39.01)     2:29.49 (37.88)
  8 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:34.73    2:35.41        
                  38.40     1:17.96 (39.56)     1:58.52 (40.56)     2:35.41 (36.89)
  9 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:37.24        
                  35.46     1:15.94 (40.48)     1:57.16 (41.22)     2:37.24 (40.08)
 10 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:37.38        
                  37.59     1:16.95 (39.36)     1:57.83 (40.88)     2:37.38 (39.55)
 11 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     2:42.82    2:41.21        
                  36.60     1:17.43 (40.83)     1:59.74 (42.31)     2:41.21 (41.47)
 12 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    2:44.38        
                  38.43     1:19.57 (41.14)     2:03.26 (43.69)     2:44.38 (41.12)
 13 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:49.24        
                  40.27     1:25.27 (45.00)     2:08.74 (43.47)     2:49.24 (40.50)
 14 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               2:53.10    2:52.94        
                  42.22     1:26.55 (44.33)     2:11.06 (44.51)     2:52.94 (41.88)
 15 Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:05.23        
                  44.24     1:30.24 (46.00)   3:05.23 (1:34.99)                    
 16 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:39.89        
                                1:50.48 ( )   3:39.89 (1:49.41)                    
 17 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:43.92        
                  49.73     1:45.60 (55.87)     2:39.57 (53.97)   3:43.92 (1:04.35)
 18 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:53.57        
                                                    2:52.07 ( )   3:53.57 (1:01.50)
 19 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:56.08        
                                                    2:42.17 ( )   3:56.08 (1:13.91)
 -- Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.29     1:33.21 (48.92)     2:23.10 (49.89)          DQ (46.16)
 -- Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frank              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:08.19        
                  31.65     1:08.19 (36.54)                                        
  2 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     1:14.45    1:13.00        
                  34.50     1:13.00 (38.50)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     1:17.70    1:13.93        
                  33.72     1:13.93 (40.21)                                        
  4 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:14.16        
  5 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              1:13.95    1:14.48        
                  34.33     1:14.48 (40.15)                                        
  6 Genna, John C             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:17.30        
                  36.20     1:17.30 (41.10)                                        
  7 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.55    1:18.74        
                  36.56     1:18.74 (42.18)                                        
  8 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:19.18        
                  38.38     1:19.18 (40.80)                                        
  9 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:25.22    1:19.58        
                  37.88     1:19.58 (41.70)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:25.39    1:19.72        
                  37.44     1:19.72 (42.28)                                        
 11 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     1:21.15    1:20.18        
                  38.14     1:20.18 (42.04)                                        
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:20.38        
                  38.35     1:20.38 (42.03)                                        
 13 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:28.39    1:21.61        
                  38.08     1:21.61 (43.53)                                        
 14 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     1:21.92    1:22.48        
                  39.19     1:22.48 (43.29)                                        
 15 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.74    1:23.31        
                  39.59     1:23.31 (43.72)                                        
 16 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     1:26.50    1:24.85        
                  40.36     1:24.85 (44.49)                                        
 17 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:28.77    1:25.74        
                  40.29     1:25.74 (45.45)                                        
 18 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:25.72    1:26.26        
                  40.38     1:26.26 (45.88)                                        
 19 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               1:30.26    1:26.28        
                  40.67     1:26.28 (45.61)                                        
 20 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.30    1:27.17        
                  41.82     1:27.17 (45.35)                                        
 21 Kopacz, Michael P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.27    1:29.32        
                  41.82     1:29.32 (47.50)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.22    1:29.84        
                  41.40     1:29.84 (48.44)                                        
 23 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:30.31        
                  42.40     1:30.31 (47.91)                                        
 24 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               1:33.33    1:36.31        
                  44.49     1:36.31 (51.82)                                        
 25 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:42.25    1:38.30        
                  46.16     1:38.30 (52.14)                                        
 26 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.43        
                  46.89     1:41.43 (54.54)                                        
 27 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              1:51.42    1:46.75        
                  50.02     1:46.75 (56.73)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:53.99    1:47.25        
                  52.09     1:47.25 (55.16)                                        
 -- Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.39        DQ (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR              2:00.13         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  53.45        DQ (1:04.14)                                        
 -- Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.43          DQ (48.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:38.94    2:34.13        
                  34.74     1:14.05 (39.31)     1:53.98 (39.93)     2:34.13 (40.15)
  2 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:37.36        
                  34.98     1:15.65 (40.67)     1:57.02 (41.37)     2:37.36 (40.34)
  3 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              2:56.18    2:42.96        
                  36.99     1:19.38 (42.39)     2:02.79 (43.41)     2:42.96 (40.17)
  4 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:50.19    2:45.43        
                  36.87     1:19.51 (42.64)     2:02.35 (42.84)     2:45.43 (43.08)
  5 Tang, Erik                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.63    2:50.60        
                  36.32     1:18.63 (42.31)     2:04.29 (45.66)     2:50.60 (46.31)
  6 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     2:52.14    2:51.20        
                  38.29     1:21.78 (43.49)     2:07.82 (46.04)     2:51.20 (43.38)
  7 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:55.77    2:51.74        
                  38.18     1:21.95 (43.77)     2:06.61 (44.66)     2:51.74 (45.13)
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     2:47.80    2:51.79        
                  39.23     1:23.07 (43.84)     2:08.07 (45.00)     2:51.79 (43.72)
  9 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:52.32        
                  38.53     1:22.59 (44.06)     2:08.58 (45.99)     2:52.32 (43.74)
 10 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    2:53.59        
                  39.37     1:23.55 (44.18)     2:09.16 (45.61)     2:53.59 (44.43)
 11 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                3:09.99    2:55.75        
                  37.39     1:22.46 (45.07)     2:09.90 (47.44)     2:55.75 (45.85)
 12 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.36    3:04.18        
                  42.22     1:29.65 (47.43)     2:17.34 (47.69)     3:04.18 (46.84)
 13 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               3:10.46    3:04.70        
                  41.85     1:29.01 (47.16)     2:18.16 (49.15)     3:04.70 (46.54)
 14 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:07.86        
                  42.10     1:30.46 (48.36)     2:20.60 (50.14)     3:07.86 (47.26)
 15 McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:09.91        
                  41.83     1:30.63 (48.80)     2:21.76 (51.13)     3:09.91 (48.15)
 16 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     3:14.13    3:12.86        
                  42.65     1:32.75 (50.10)     2:21.64 (48.89)     3:12.86 (51.22)
 17 Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.39    3:16.55        
                  44.64     1:35.77 (51.13)     2:26.43 (50.66)     3:16.55 (50.12)
 18 Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:24.26        
                  43.46     1:34.98 (51.52)     2:30.80 (55.82)     3:24.26 (53.46)
 19 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:25.14        
                  46.38     1:41.42 (55.04)     2:32.90 (51.48)     3:25.14 (52.24)
 20 Akselrod, Adam            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:28.35        
                  47.37     1:41.77 (54.40)     2:35.08 (53.31)     3:28.35 (53.27)
 21 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:32.72        
                  44.63     1:39.07 (54.44)     2:36.73 (57.66)     3:32.72 (55.99)
 22 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:47.68        
                  52.52     1:52.09 (59.57)   2:52.28 (1:00.19)     3:47.68 (55.40)
 23 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    4:05.97        
                  54.21   2:00.15 (1:05.94)   3:03.04 (1:02.89)   4:05.97 (1:02.93)
 -- Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.82   1:52.02 (1:01.20)   2:55.55 (1:03.53)        DQ (1:01.69)
 -- Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.68   2:00.24 (1:05.56)        DQ (1:04.34)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.91        
                  29.21     1:03.91 (34.70)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     1:05.52    1:05.29        
                  31.16     1:05.29 (34.13)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR              1:18.85    1:07.28        
                  31.38     1:07.28 (35.90)                                        
  4 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:10.06        
                  32.98     1:10.06 (37.08)                                        
  5 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.23    1:11.49        
                  33.59     1:11.49 (37.90)                                        
  6 Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.84    1:13.09        
                  34.55     1:13.09 (38.54)                                        
  7 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:13.11        
                  33.60     1:13.11 (39.51)                                        
  8 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.32    1:13.77        
                  32.99     1:13.77 (40.78)                                        
  9 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     1:39.81    1:15.06        
                  34.95     1:15.06 (40.11)                                        
 10 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               1:23.24    1:17.20        
                  34.32     1:17.20 (42.88)                                        
 11 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR               1:52.56    1:36.04        
                  42.25     1:36.04 (53.79)                                        
 -- Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              2:05.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:11.71    2:06.22        
                  28.04     1:00.43 (32.39)     1:33.79 (33.36)     2:06.22 (32.43)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:23.47    2:19.78        
                  32.11     1:06.93 (34.82)     1:43.26 (36.33)     2:19.78 (36.52)
  3 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:23.29    2:21.84        
                  30.55     1:06.25 (35.70)     1:43.69 (37.44)     2:21.84 (38.15)
  4 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     2:29.00    2:26.66        
                  30.34     1:07.88 (37.54)     1:47.59 (39.71)     2:26.66 (39.07)
  5 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:27.66    2:29.32        
                  32.14     1:10.56 (38.42)     1:49.55 (38.99)     2:29.32 (39.77)
  6 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:38.00    2:32.70        
                  34.14     1:12.58 (38.44)     1:52.10 (39.52)     2:32.70 (40.60)
  7 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:16.30        
                  37.78     1:29.27 (51.49)     2:23.44 (54.17)     3:16.30 (52.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:13.83    2:09.98        
                  27.73     1:01.10 (33.37)     1:39.81 (38.71)     2:09.98 (30.17)
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:17.95    2:18.12        
                  30.01     1:04.35 (34.34)     1:47.10 (42.75)     2:18.12 (31.02)
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:19.20    2:19.84        
                  30.34     1:05.72 (35.38)     1:49.25 (43.53)     2:19.84 (30.59)
  4 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              2:24.05    2:20.56        
                  30.24     1:06.99 (36.75)     1:48.64 (41.65)     2:20.56 (31.92)
  5 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     2:22.08    2:20.77        
                  30.05     1:06.52 (36.47)     1:49.72 (43.20)     2:20.77 (31.05)
  6 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     2:22.82    2:21.27        
                  30.46     1:07.38 (36.92)     1:50.49 (43.11)     2:21.27 (30.78)
  7 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:21.53    2:21.54        
                  31.11     1:05.96 (34.85)     1:50.84 (44.88)     2:21.54 (30.70)
  8 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     2:23.62    2:26.62        
                  31.19     1:09.35 (38.16)     1:51.84 (42.49)     2:26.62 (34.78)
  9 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR              2:46.12    2:27.98        
                  30.25     1:06.52 (36.27)   2:27.98 (1:21.46)                    
 10 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.77    2:29.92        
                  32.09     1:11.30 (39.21)     1:54.71 (43.41)     2:29.92 (35.21)
 11 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.47    2:30.54        
                  32.83     1:12.41 (39.58)     1:56.64 (44.23)     2:30.54 (33.90)
 12 Tang, Erik                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.83    2:31.12        
                  33.49     1:12.69 (39.20)     1:56.74 (44.05)     2:31.12 (34.38)
 13 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:33.73    2:32.81        
                  34.20     1:14.07 (39.87)     1:57.69 (43.62)     2:32.81 (35.12)
 14 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     2:36.23    2:33.03        
                  34.01     1:10.03 (36.02)     1:58.52 (48.49)     2:33.03 (34.51)
 15 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     2:47.61    2:34.01        
                1:14.99                             1:59.34 ( )     2:34.01 (34.67)
 16 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.64    2:35.12        
                  33.07     1:14.59 (41.52)     2:01.07 (46.48)     2:35.12 (34.05)
 17 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     2:37.78    2:40.75        
                  34.30     1:15.38 (41.08)     2:04.35 (48.97)     2:40.75 (36.40)
 18 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               3:23.55    2:44.38        
 19 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.36    2:44.43        
                1:20.59                             2:07.37 ( )     2:44.43 (37.06)
 20 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     2:57.43    2:45.21        
                1:18.15                             2:11.17 ( )     2:45.21 (34.04)
 21 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               3:04.84    2:45.86        
                1:21.78                             2:09.05 ( )     2:45.86 (36.81)
 22 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     2:49.22    2:46.16        
                1:15.23                             2:08.65 ( )     2:46.16 (37.51)
 23 Akselrod, Adam            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:57.88        
 24 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              3:20.00    3:02.33        
 -- McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                2:45.99         DQ        
                  31.47     1:10.45 (38.98)          DQ (46.54)                    
 -- McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                1:20.19          DQ (53.93)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       21.77      22.30        
  2 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR       22.97      22.57        
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR       22.26      23.11        
  4 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       23.54      23.37        
  5 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       23.81      23.82        
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR                23.02      23.95        
  7 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       24.02      24.21        
  8 Hafen, Max B              17 UN-MR                  29.50      24.32        
  9 Loos, Tommy J             17 CSDC-MR                23.72      24.44        
 10 Schroeder, Patrick J      17 HAA-MR                 24.38      24.65        
 11 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.04      24.76        
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       24.19      25.04        
 13 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  24.34      25.14        
 14 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR       25.60      25.32        
 15 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR       24.43      25.50        
 16 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR                26.50      25.63        
 17 Doyle, Peter T            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      25.69        
 18 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  24.93      25.70        
 19 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR       26.56      25.73        
 20 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 25.54      25.87        
 21 Agrillo, Mike N           17 CSDC-MR                25.27      25.94        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR       26.08      26.02        
 23 Connors, Ryan             16 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      26.25        
 24 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR                 25.92      26.60        
 25 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      26.92        
 26 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                  26.58      26.95        
 27 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR       26.93      27.09        
 28 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR                27.78      27.17        
 29 Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR                 27.19      27.43        
 30 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  26.91      27.54        
 31 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      27.67        
 32 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR                27.69      28.06        
 33 Gaspard, Chad A           15 Express Swimming-MR    28.67      28.20        
 34 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR                29.07      28.22        
 35 Maina, Robert             16 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      31.18        
 36 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR                 40.00      32.85        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       47.24      48.95        
                  23.78       48.95 (25.17)                                        
  2 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR       52.16      50.04        
                  24.18       50.04 (25.86)                                        
  3 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR       51.51      50.18        
                  23.36       50.18 (26.82)                                        
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR       48.33      50.71        
                  24.55       50.71 (26.16)                                        
  5 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR                49.72      52.16        
                  24.76       52.16 (27.40)                                        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       51.84      53.30        
                  25.62       53.30 (27.68)                                        
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR       51.48      54.12        
                  26.08       54.12 (28.04)                                        
  8 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  54.31      54.68        
                  26.00       54.68 (28.68)                                        
  9 LI, Eric                  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      55.15        
                  26.30       55.15 (28.85)                                        
 10 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR    54.70      55.44        
                  26.37       55.44 (29.07)                                        
 11 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR       56.25      55.45        
                  26.60       55.45 (28.85)                                        
 12 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  56.32      56.04        
                  26.33       56.04 (29.71)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR       56.15      56.87        
                  27.62       56.87 (29.25)                                        
 14 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 57.74      57.94        
                  27.37       57.94 (30.57)                                        
 15 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR                59.00      58.63        
                  27.24       58.63 (31.39)                                        
 16 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR                59.99      59.54        
                  28.92       59.54 (30.62)                                        
 17 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR       58.67      59.79        
                  28.77       59.79 (31.02)                                        
 18 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.08        
                  29.56     1:02.08 (32.52)                                        
 19 Desmond, Connor A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.98    1:04.96        
 20 Hourani, Luke             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:07.42        
                  31.34     1:07.42 (36.08)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:41.17    1:49.80        
                  25.53       53.23 (27.70)     1:21.95 (28.72)     1:49.80 (27.85)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:50.18        
                  25.77       54.48 (28.71)     1:22.80 (28.32)     1:50.18 (27.38)
  3 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:45.48    1:50.88        
                  25.88       54.24 (28.36)     1:23.03 (28.79)     1:50.88 (27.85)
  4 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:51.01    1:51.71        
                  25.88       54.46 (28.58)     1:23.42 (28.96)     1:51.71 (28.29)
  5 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:49.67    1:52.44        
                  25.73       53.84 (28.11)     1:23.27 (29.43)     1:52.44 (29.17)
  6 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:55.44    1:54.66        
                  26.52       55.76 (29.24)     1:25.96 (30.20)     1:54.66 (28.70)
  7 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:56.13    1:55.04        
                  26.79       56.07 (29.28)     1:25.77 (29.70)     1:55.04 (29.27)
  8 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR              1:52.60    1:56.14        
                  26.58       55.50 (28.92)     1:25.71 (30.21)     1:56.14 (30.43)
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     1:58.79    1:59.79        
                  27.23       57.38 (30.15)     1:28.58 (31.20)     1:59.79 (31.21)
 10 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:02.31    2:01.19        
                  27.80       58.20 (30.40)     1:29.96 (31.76)     2:01.19 (31.23)
 11 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                1:50.53    2:01.37        
                  26.78       56.68 (29.90)     1:29.08 (32.40)     2:01.37 (32.29)
 12 Doyle, Peter T            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:01.95        
                  28.11       59.38 (31.27)     1:31.14 (31.76)     2:01.95 (30.81)
 13 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     2:08.10    2:04.37        
                  28.18       59.15 (30.97)     1:31.63 (32.48)     2:04.37 (32.74)
 14 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:08.48    2:04.80        
                  27.81       58.91 (31.10)     1:31.88 (32.97)     2:04.80 (32.92)
 15 Hafen, Max B              17 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:06.35        
                  29.04     1:00.78 (31.74)     1:33.22 (32.44)     2:06.35 (33.13)
 16 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     2:03.49    2:06.48        
                  28.61       59.59 (30.98)     1:32.60 (33.01)     2:06.48 (33.88)
 17 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     2:08.44    2:10.45        
                  29.54     1:02.60 (33.06)     1:37.01 (34.41)     2:10.45 (33.44)
 18 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.09    2:10.65        
                  29.66     1:03.50 (33.84)     1:38.68 (35.18)     2:10.65 (31.97)
 19 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                2:05.08    2:11.12        
                  30.18     1:03.18 (33.00)     1:37.36 (34.18)     2:11.12 (33.76)
 20 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               2:10.06    2:13.47        
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)     1:40.14 (36.54)     2:13.47 (33.33)
 21 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR               2:08.68    2:15.93        
                  29.85     1:03.10 (33.25)     1:39.19 (36.09)     2:15.93 (36.74)
 22 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                2:12.55    2:16.08        
                  31.34     1:06.75 (35.41)     1:41.99 (35.24)     2:16.08 (34.09)
 23 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              2:16.09    2:16.14        
                  31.03     1:05.25 (34.22)     1:41.43 (36.18)     2:16.14 (34.71)
 24 Gaspard, Chad A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.32    2:21.07        
                  31.58     1:07.70 (36.12)     1:45.60 (37.90)     2:21.07 (35.47)
 25 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.76    2:21.41        
                  29.63     1:03.93 (34.30)     1:42.58 (38.65)     2:21.41 (38.83)
 26 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.44    2:22.36        
                  32.49     1:07.30 (34.81)     1:44.93 (37.63)     2:22.36 (37.43)
 27 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR              2:12.86    2:25.85        
                  31.21     1:09.32 (38.11)     1:48.51 (39.19)     2:25.85 (37.34)
 28 Maina, Robert             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:30.04        
                  33.75     1:12.12 (38.37)     1:50.83 (38.71)     2:30.04 (39.21)
 29 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR               3:20.00    2:51.81        
                  37.40     1:23.18 (45.78)     2:06.05 (42.87)     2:51.81 (45.76)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR                55.25      58.02        
                  28.53       58.02 (29.49)                                        
  2 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  57.58    1:00.63        
                  29.13     1:00.63 (31.50)                                        
  3 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:01.41    1:02.25        
                  30.31     1:02.25 (31.94)                                        
  4 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     1:04.03    1:03.10        
                  30.81     1:03.10 (32.29)                                        
  5 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR     1:01.97    1:04.91        
                  29.95     1:04.91 (34.96)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     1:04.19    1:05.31        
                  32.03     1:05.31 (33.28)                                        
  7 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     1:05.54    1:05.75        
                  32.00     1:05.75 (33.75)                                        
  8 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR               1:03.70    1:06.20        
                  32.42     1:06.20 (33.78)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:52.04    1:58.60        
                  28.51       59.44 (30.93)     1:29.20 (29.76)     1:58.60 (29.40)
  2 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR              2:00.76    2:05.26        
                  29.35     1:00.58 (31.23)     1:33.10 (32.52)     2:05.26 (32.16)
  3 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                2:09.10    2:12.21        
                  31.02     1:03.57 (32.55)     1:37.75 (34.18)     2:12.21 (34.46)
  4 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:26.62    2:16.59        
                  31.27     1:05.99 (34.72)     1:41.44 (35.45)     2:16.59 (35.15)
  5 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR               2:18.51    2:25.30        
                  31.89     1:06.84 (34.95)     1:44.74 (37.90)     2:25.30 (40.56)
  6 Connors, Ryan             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:28.74        
                  35.26     1:13.22 (37.96)     1:52.23 (39.01)     2:28.74 (36.51)
  7 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    2:45.91        
                                1:21.22 ( )     2:03.64 (42.42)     2:45.91 (42.27)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       59.14      59.41        
                  28.55       59.41 (30.86)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR     1:09.00    1:02.38        
                  29.20     1:02.38 (33.18)                                        
  3 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:02.80    1:03.56        
                  29.86     1:03.56 (33.70)                                        
  4 Doyle, Peter T            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:05.65        
                  30.64     1:05.65 (35.01)                                        
  5 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:06.03        
                  31.04     1:06.03 (34.99)                                        
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR     1:09.22    1:06.47        
                  30.65     1:06.47 (35.82)                                        
  7 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     1:09.98    1:07.61        
                  32.03     1:07.61 (35.58)                                        
  8 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                1:07.97    1:08.33        
                  31.90     1:08.33 (36.43)                                        
  9 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:05.07    1:08.34        
                  32.20     1:08.34 (36.14)                                        
 10 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:09.38    1:08.36        
                  32.09     1:08.36 (36.27)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Patrick J      17 HAA-MR               1:09.63    1:10.06        
                  32.17     1:10.06 (37.89)                                        
 12 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:10.08    1:10.48        
                  33.22     1:10.48 (37.26)                                        
 13 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     1:15.05    1:11.07        
                  33.21     1:11.07 (37.86)                                        
 14 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:11.24        
                  33.96     1:11.24 (37.28)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR     1:10.80    1:11.85        
                  34.07     1:11.85 (37.78)                                        
 16 Hafen, Max B              17 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:15.73        
                  34.98     1:15.73 (40.75)                                        
 17 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                1:16.42    1:16.09        
                  36.76     1:16.09 (39.33)                                        
 18 Loos, Tommy J             17 CSDC-MR              1:08.18    1:16.28        
                  33.46     1:16.28 (42.82)                                        
 19 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               1:17.82    1:17.45        
                  36.57     1:17.45 (40.88)                                        
 20 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.55        
                  35.07     1:17.55 (42.48)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     1:19.83    1:17.68        
                  37.55     1:17.68 (40.13)                                        
 22 Gaspard, Chad A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.24    1:18.91        
                  37.23     1:18.91 (41.68)                                        
 23 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.82    1:19.59        
                  37.43     1:19.59 (42.16)                                        
 24 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              1:29.67    1:20.73        
                  37.13     1:20.73 (43.60)                                        
 25 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR              1:12.07    1:20.86        
                  36.12     1:20.86 (44.74)                                        
 26 Agrillo, Mike N           17 CSDC-MR              1:18.11    1:21.09        
                  36.81     1:21.09 (44.28)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:20.34    1:24.75        
                  38.87     1:24.75 (45.88)                                        
 28 Maina, Robert             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:27.97        
                  40.72     1:27.97 (47.25)                                        
 29 Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR               1:34.49    1:28.77        
                  41.71     1:28.77 (47.06)                                        
 30 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:37.22        
                  44.29     1:37.22 (52.93)                                        
 -- Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22         DQ        
      False start
                  37.95          DQ (42.97)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:16.18    2:18.19        
                  30.97     1:05.84 (34.87)     1:42.67 (36.83)     2:18.19 (35.52)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     2:19.28    2:28.71        
                  33.05     1:10.65 (37.60)     1:49.84 (39.19)     2:28.71 (38.87)
  3 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     2:30.99    2:29.91        
                  33.11     1:12.39 (39.28)     1:51.90 (39.51)     2:29.91 (38.01)
  4 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.73    2:30.94        
                  34.09     1:13.08 (38.99)     1:53.55 (40.47)     2:30.94 (37.39)
  5 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    2:38.83        
                  35.30     1:16.01 (40.71)     1:57.86 (41.85)     2:38.83 (40.97)
  6 Hourani, Luke             16 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.99    3:03.21        
                  40.58     1:27.08 (46.50)     2:15.25 (48.17)     3:03.21 (47.96)
  7 Desmond, Connor A         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.04    3:03.42        
                  39.95     1:26.78 (46.83)     2:16.00 (49.22)     3:03.42 (47.42)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       51.06      51.63        
                  24.67       51.63 (26.96)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR       52.78      54.15        
                  24.91       54.15 (29.24)                                        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR                55.59      57.17        
                  26.58       57.17 (30.59)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       55.34      58.13        
                  27.41       58.13 (30.72)                                        
  5 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       57.22      58.14        
                  26.75       58.14 (31.39)                                        
  6 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     1:00.63    1:00.68        
                  28.64     1:00.68 (32.04)                                        
  7 LI, Eric                  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:04.00        
                  28.72     1:04.00 (35.28)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     1:09.76    1:04.25        
                  29.90     1:04.25 (34.35)                                        
  9 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              1:05.01    1:04.75        
                  29.91     1:04.75 (34.84)                                        
 10 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              1:08.39    1:07.15        
                  30.65     1:07.15 (36.50)                                        
 10 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     1:07.34    1:07.15        
                  30.89     1:07.15 (36.26)                                        
 12 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR               1:06.63    1:07.55        
                  31.13     1:07.55 (36.42)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:52.30    1:52.28        
                  25.73       54.01 (28.28)     1:23.19 (29.18)     1:52.28 (29.09)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:54.58    2:00.89        
                  26.37       57.36 (30.99)     1:29.09 (31.73)     2:00.89 (31.80)
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:11.65    2:06.80        
                  27.52       59.15 (31.63)     1:32.29 (33.14)     2:06.80 (34.51)
  4 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:07.98    2:08.40        
                  27.93     1:00.66 (32.73)     1:34.62 (33.96)     2:08.40 (33.78)
  5 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:08.07    2:08.45        
                  27.90     1:00.22 (32.32)     1:35.49 (35.27)     2:08.45 (32.96)
  6 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     2:07.72    2:09.91        
                  28.53     1:01.84 (33.31)     1:36.24 (34.40)     2:09.91 (33.67)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:03.81    2:10.34        
                  28.73     1:01.58 (32.85)     1:35.79 (34.21)     2:10.34 (34.55)
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:06.11    2:15.69        
                  29.32     1:03.23 (33.91)     1:39.48 (36.25)     2:15.69 (36.21)
  9 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR     2:12.43    2:16.64        
                  30.08     1:04.35 (34.27)     1:39.99 (35.64)     2:16.64 (36.65)
 10 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:18.61    2:18.35        
                  29.29     1:02.33 (33.04)     1:38.22 (35.89)     2:18.35 (40.13)
 11 Connors, Ryan             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:24.82        
                  30.57     1:06.02 (35.45)     1:44.17 (38.15)     2:24.82 (40.65)
 12 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              2:35.91    2:29.03        
                  31.89     1:09.41 (37.52)     1:49.09 (39.68)     2:29.03 (39.94)
 13 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     2:33.47    2:32.66        
                  31.32     1:09.47 (38.15)     1:50.76 (41.29)     2:32.66 (41.90)
 -- Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.05     1:21.68 (46.63)     2:13.53 (51.85)          DQ (51.77)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:53.97    1:55.32        
                  25.61       54.29 (28.68)     1:27.62 (33.33)     1:55.32 (27.70)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:54.37    2:00.76        
                  24.62       53.86 (29.24)     1:31.81 (37.95)     2:00.76 (28.95)
  3 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:01.49    2:02.94        
                  25.75       57.58 (31.83)     1:33.49 (35.91)     2:02.94 (29.45)
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR     2:00.93    2:03.17        
                  25.76       57.26 (31.50)     1:34.31 (37.05)     2:03.17 (28.86)
  5 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:01.20    2:08.47        
                  27.39       58.72 (31.33)     1:39.35 (40.63)     2:08.47 (29.12)
  6 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:06.42    2:10.64        
                  27.87     1:01.27 (33.40)     1:41.39 (40.12)     2:10.64 (29.25)
  7 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     2:07.46    2:10.75        
                  27.53     1:04.21 (36.68)     1:42.38 (38.17)     2:10.75 (28.37)
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:03.70    2:12.29        
                  27.74       59.32 (31.58)     1:41.56 (42.24)     2:12.29 (30.73)
  9 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:17.23    2:17.05        
                  29.53     1:05.08 (35.55)     1:44.91 (39.83)     2:17.05 (32.14)
 10 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                2:21.99    2:18.99        
                  29.33     1:06.53 (37.20)     1:46.99 (40.46)     2:18.99 (32.00)
 11 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                2:14.35    2:19.00        
                  29.54     1:03.96 (34.42)     1:45.56 (41.60)     2:19.00 (33.44)
 12 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:21.87        
                  30.84     1:08.88 (38.04)     1:48.23 (39.35)     2:21.87 (33.64)
 13 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:18.03    2:22.64        
                  30.87     1:04.99 (34.12)     1:50.07 (45.08)     2:22.64 (32.57)
 14 LI, Eric                  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:25.44        
                  29.80     1:06.32 (36.52)     1:51.49 (45.17)     2:25.44 (33.95)
 15 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     2:25.24    2:25.91        
                  30.46     1:06.78 (36.32)     1:53.24 (46.46)     2:25.91 (32.67)
 16 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.66        
                  28.24     1:07.43 (39.19)     1:54.75 (47.32)     2:32.66 (37.91)
 17 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              2:39.11    2:37.01        
                  31.64     1:11.98 (40.34)     2:02.27 (50.29)     2:37.01 (34.74)
 18 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              2:34.82    2:37.90        
                  31.17     1:13.01 (41.84)     2:01.73 (48.72)     2:37.90 (36.17)
 19 Desmond, Connor A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.66    2:42.02        
                  32.65     1:14.30 (41.65)     2:02.63 (48.33)     2:42.02 (39.39)
 20 Hourani, Luke             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.14    2:43.82        
                                1:17.63 ( )     2:05.97 (48.34)     2:43.82 (37.85)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR          NT      27.98        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR          NT      31.97        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR          NT      49.58        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:11.07        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:12.06        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:45.41        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:57.12        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:23.64        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR          NT      37.85        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:53.71        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:55.21        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:51.96        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR          NT      31.14        
  2 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR          NT      34.28        
  3 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR          NT      35.64        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR          NT      37.89        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.11        
  2 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:11.52        
  3 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:11.93        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:17.68        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR                    NT    1:31.45        
  3 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:33.74        
  4 Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:36.95        
  5 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                    NT    2:00.24        
 -- Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.36        
  2 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:09.44        
  3 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:29.57        
  4 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:37.49        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:38.61        
  2 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:51.72        
  3 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:52.82        
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:58.69        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:40.66        
  2 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR          NT    3:00.47        
  3 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR          NT    3:02.43        
 -- Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR          NT    4:58.81        
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:07.84        
 
Mixed 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    4:57.78        
     1) Woody, Lauren E W10             2) Dimaculangan, Annabel W10      
     3) Herr, Emily A W10               4) Chen, Amy W10