Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2017 12:39 PM
                    2017 VIKING CLASSIC, Sanction #: 171109                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                36.66      35.34        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                39.85      38.89        
  3 Eskicioglu, Ava J          8 AG-MR                  45.79      39.79        
  4 Brown, KayKay M            8 DVWM-MR                41.87      40.22        
  5 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                 44.21      40.50        
  6 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 44.53      41.78        
  7 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR                36.91      43.04        
  8 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR                39.80      43.51        
  9 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD                55.62      44.96        
 10 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                46.06      45.15        
 11 White, Emmy G              8 VAC-MR                 48.88      46.04        
 12 Feller, Samira N           8 DVWM-MR                44.37      46.26        
 13 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD                51.03      46.59        
 14 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 57.29      48.83        
 15 Bieszad, Jenna G           8 HAWK-AD                55.00      49.87        
 16 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR                53.83      50.15        
 17 DiGiovanni, Bella M        7 NDAC-MR                49.53      50.81        
 18 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR               1:05.21      51.31        
 19 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                1:06.46      53.64        
 20 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 55.01      53.96        
 21 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                    NT      55.25        
 22 Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR                56.00    1:07.06        
 23 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:07.50        
 24 Kortbus, Sky E             6 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:13.98        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR              1:23.06    1:18.87        
                  37.94     1:18.87 (40.93)                                        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:27.39    1:28.59        
                  41.13     1:28.59 (47.46)                                        
  3 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:31.47        
                  42.24     1:31.47 (49.23)                                        
  4 Brown, KayKay M            8 DVWM-MR              1:48.63    1:35.46        
                  42.26     1:35.46 (53.20)                                        
  5 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:32.48    1:36.16        
                  44.91     1:36.16 (51.25)                                        
  6 Feller, Samira N           8 DVWM-MR              1:51.96    1:38.58        
  7 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR              1:38.12    1:39.21        
                  46.07     1:39.21 (53.14)                                        
  8 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              1:46.11    1:43.75        
                  47.80     1:43.75 (55.95)                                        
  9 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD              2:20.77    1:48.75        
                  51.64     1:48.75 (57.11)                                        
 10 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD              1:53.68    1:50.65        
                  52.20     1:50.65 (58.45)                                        
 11 DiGiovanni, Bella M        7 NDAC-MR              2:03.11    1:54.09        
                  51.36   1:54.09 (1:02.73)                                        
 12 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              1:49.91    1:54.35        
                  54.39     1:54.35 (59.96)                                        
 13 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:01.24    1:56.18        
                  53.67   1:56.18 (1:02.51)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                3:00.00    1:59.60        
                  57.11   1:59.60 (1:02.49)                                        
 15 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:10.88        
                1:00.14   2:10.88 (1:10.74)                                        
 16 Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    2:26.42        
 17 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:40.86        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                42.53      40.44        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                47.34      42.87        
  3 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                 47.98      47.86        
  4 Brown, KayKay M            8 DVWM-MR                47.99      48.82        
  5 Feller, Samira N           8 DVWM-MR              1:01.58      50.26        
  6 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 50.59      50.48        
  7 White, Emmy G              8 VAC-MR                    NT      51.67        
  8 Bieszad, Jenna G           8 HAWK-AD              1:10.00      57.01        
  9 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:00.52      57.94        
 10 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               1:02.24      58.25        
 11 Donikyan, Adrina A         7 PATS-MR                   NT      58.31        
 12 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                    NT      59.66        
 13 Richards, Bella R          6 NDAC-MR              1:09.32    1:00.60        
 14 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              1:02.60    1:01.53        
 15 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.97        
 16 Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AG-MR                1:10.43    1:05.79        
 17 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                1:04.42    1:05.88        
 18 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       8 NDAC-MR              1:19.63    1:07.81        
 19 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:12.44        
 20 Broge, Ellie H             6 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.95        
 -- Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              1:01.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                54.74      48.54        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                52.54      52.92        
  3 Brown, KayKay M            8 DVWM-MR              1:02.90      54.44        
  4 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD              1:06.60      59.58        
  5 Eskicioglu, Ava J          8 AG-MR                1:10.00      59.62        
  6 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:00.02        
  7 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD              1:10.79    1:00.32        
  8 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.22        
  9 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:05.74    1:03.68        
 10 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR              1:04.67    1:04.23        
 11 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              1:02.90    1:06.94        
 12 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              1:10.88    1:12.37        
 13 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                1:11.02    1:13.00        
 14 Bieszad, Jenna G           8 HAWK-AD              1:15.00    1:14.32        
 15 DiGiovanni, Bella M        7 NDAC-MR              1:09.11    1:16.91        
 16 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:23.42        
 -- Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Kortbus, Sky E             6 NDAC-MR              1:25.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- White, Emmy G              8 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                38.60      36.47        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                54.46      48.35        
  3 Brown, KayKay M            8 DVWM-MR                49.25      52.27        
  4 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 57.33      57.32        
  5 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:02.03    1:03.11        
  6 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              1:08.99    1:16.38        
  7 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       8 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:17.43        
  8 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                1:50.00    1:21.12        
 -- Donikyan, Adrina A         7 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AG-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR              1:31.04    1:26.78        
                  41.13     1:26.78 (45.65)                                        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:40.57    1:40.86        
                  44.52     1:40.86 (56.34)                                        
  3 Brown, KayKay M            8 DVWM-MR              1:56.31    1:43.62        
                  46.16     1:43.62 (57.46)                                        
  4 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:46.37        
                  52.13     1:46.37 (54.24)                                        
  5 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:07.96    2:03.95        
                  59.39   2:03.95 (1:04.56)                                        
  6 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                    NT    2:07.88        
                  58.88   2:07.88 (1:09.00)                                        
  7 Donikyan, Adrina A         7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:10.58        
                  59.46   2:10.58 (1:11.12)                                        
  8 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              2:10.65    2:11.20        
                1:05.08   2:11.20 (1:06.12)                                        
  9 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              2:20.85    2:30.22        
                1:19.82   2:30.22 (1:10.40)                                        
 10 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       8 NDAC-MR              2:41.45    2:32.45        
 -- Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AG-MR                2:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:10.87        DQ (1:28.81)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                2:42.25        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    3:49.15        
     1) White, Emmy G 8                 2) Thompson, Samantha K 8         
     3) Messing, Samantha K 8           4) Rounds, Maia 7                 
                  53.36     1:51.60 (58.24)   2:56.31 (1:04.71)     3:49.15 (52.84)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.71      29.00        
  2 Foote, Brianna R          10 AG-MR                  33.21      31.95        
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                31.79      32.41        
  4 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                34.42      33.18        
  5 Cunnane, Lara M           10 WSSC-MR                32.15      33.21        
  6 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                36.58      33.40        
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                35.42      34.14        
  8 Sussman, Maya L           10 DVWM-MR                33.09      34.27        
  9 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-MR                  34.28      34.41        
 10 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                35.14      35.01        
 11 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                33.22      35.24        
 12 DiPonio, Hannah L         10 HAWK-AD                36.04      35.41        
 13 Barton, Presley K         10 WSSC-MR                35.57      35.66        
 14 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 38.76      36.40        
 15 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                37.72      36.65        
 16 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                38.51      36.68        
 17 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                46.89      36.83        
 18 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR                38.95      36.99        
 19 Tique, Kayleen             9 PBAC-MR                37.79      37.48        
 20 Moroney, Mia P            10 PBAC-MR                37.28      37.49        
 21 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                43.51      38.24        
 22 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                  37.34      38.29        
 23 Martinez, Renata A         9 UN-MR                  40.08      38.54        
 24 Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR                 40.23      39.20        
 25 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR                 41.00      39.26        
 26 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  39.81      39.88        
 27 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD                45.24      40.13        
 28 Kortbus, Nina T            9 NDAC-MR                42.25      40.52        
 29 Langevin, Taylor L        10 PATS-MR                47.07      40.65        
 30 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                    NT      41.00        
 31 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 41.22      41.09        
 32 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                41.94      41.19        
 33 Cuadrado, Isabella M      10 WSSC-MR                43.84      41.28        
 34 White, Symantha G          9 PATS-MR                   NT      41.29        
 35 Brickley, Lillian S       10 VAC-MR                 44.87      41.47        
 36 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 41.34      41.58        
 37 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.97      41.67        
 38 Blazek, Catalina W         9 NDAC-MR                42.04      41.89        
 39 DeMaro, Skyla F           10 VAC-MR                 42.80      42.02        
 40 Murphy, Ella R            10 HAWK-AD                44.90      42.03        
 41 Shao, Kristie Y            9 PATS-MR                   NT      42.11        
 42 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                45.40      42.65        
 43 Daoud, Sofi A              9 PATS-MR                   NT      42.90        
 44 Rodriguez, Leanna         10 VAC-MR                    NT      43.05        
 45 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR                    NT      43.57        
 46 Phillips, Samira           9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.79      43.67        
 47 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD                55.00      44.87        
 48 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                47.29      45.44        
 49 Bohr, Olivia C             9 AG-MR                1:00.07      46.62        
 50 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 48.84      49.92        
 51 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 56.49      50.18        
 52 Suarez, Lexi R            10 AG-MR                  50.00      52.72        
 53 Ozkovalak, Lara            9 NBS-MR                 56.19      52.88        
 54 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                56.00      52.90        
 55 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                57.52      55.83        
 56 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:00.06      55.93        
 57 Welsh, Lila M              9 PATS-MR                   NT      56.82        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.24    1:03.81        
                  30.28     1:03.81 (33.53)                                        
  2 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              1:16.64    1:11.27        
                  34.07     1:11.27 (37.20)                                        
  3 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:13.18    1:11.48        
                  34.37     1:11.48 (37.11)                                        
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-MR                1:14.41    1:14.45        
                  35.70     1:14.45 (38.75)                                        
  5 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:23.62    1:16.90        
                  36.87     1:16.90 (40.03)                                        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:17.66    1:17.69        
                  36.87     1:17.69 (40.82)                                        
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:20.11    1:21.14        
                  37.08     1:21.14 (44.06)                                        
  8 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR              1:34.47    1:22.41        
                  39.48     1:22.41 (42.93)                                        
  9 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR              1:24.50    1:22.74        
                  38.92     1:22.74 (43.82)                                        
 10 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                1:22.50    1:23.02        
                  40.46     1:23.02 (42.56)                                        
 11 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:24.10    1:23.84        
 12 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AG-MR                1:24.51    1:23.85        
                  39.08     1:23.85 (44.77)                                        
 13 Martinez, Renata A         9 UN-MR                1:29.97    1:25.19        
                  41.35     1:25.19 (43.84)                                        
 14 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.62    1:25.45        
                  39.54     1:25.45 (45.91)                                        
 15 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR               1:30.30    1:28.04        
                  42.35     1:28.04 (45.69)                                        
 16 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:30.08    1:28.49        
                  41.51     1:28.49 (46.98)                                        
 17 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR               1:26.74    1:29.00        
                  43.92     1:29.00 (45.08)                                        
 18 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:42.49    1:29.72        
                  43.43     1:29.72 (46.29)                                        
 19 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                1:30.22    1:30.66        
                  42.85     1:30.66 (47.81)                                        
 20 Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR               1:33.15    1:30.97        
                  41.61     1:30.97 (49.36)                                        
 21 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR              1:33.51    1:32.22        
                  42.93     1:32.22 (49.29)                                        
 22 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR              1:33.90    1:32.86        
                  44.16     1:32.86 (48.70)                                        
 23 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR               1:34.71    1:34.42        
                  44.38     1:34.42 (50.04)                                        
 24 Blazek, Catalina W         9 NDAC-MR              1:37.29    1:34.80        
                  44.25     1:34.80 (50.55)                                        
 25 Langevin, Taylor L        10 PATS-MR              1:40.99    1:34.94        
                  43.94     1:34.94 (51.00)                                        
 26 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:32.93    1:34.95        
                  44.64     1:34.95 (50.31)                                        
 27 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:41.70    1:35.06        
                  43.18     1:35.06 (51.88)                                        
 28 Donikyan, Sofia M          9 PATS-MR              1:44.55    1:35.93        
                  44.72     1:35.93 (51.21)                                        
 29 Kozak, Alaina R            9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:35.94        
                  46.48     1:35.94 (49.46)                                        
 30 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:30.94    1:36.60        
                  43.59     1:36.60 (53.01)                                        
 31 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR              1:40.41    1:36.71        
                  45.16     1:36.71 (51.55)                                        
 32 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:51.52    1:39.23        
                  45.59     1:39.23 (53.64)                                        
 33 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR               1:47.62    1:39.38        
 34 DeMaro, Skyla F           10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:39.78        
                  44.45     1:39.78 (55.33)                                        
 35 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR              1:52.03    1:40.00        
                  44.35     1:40.00 (55.65)                                        
 36 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    1:48.40        
                  49.41     1:48.40 (58.99)                                        
 37 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:56.60    1:49.02        
                  51.74     1:49.02 (57.28)                                        
 38 Gibson, Reagen M           9 MWDA-MR              1:57.72    1:49.16        
                  48.99   1:49.16 (1:00.17)                                        
 39 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               2:14.33    1:59.66        
                  54.65   1:59.66 (1:05.01)                                        
 40 Ozkovalak, Lara            9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:04.85        
 41 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR              2:12.04    2:07.98        
                  57.08   2:07.98 (1:10.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.58    2:18.78        
                  31.53     1:07.55 (36.02)     1:43.83 (36.28)     2:18.78 (34.95)
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              2:30.31    2:28.22        
                  34.23     1:12.10 (37.87)     1:50.70 (38.60)     2:28.22 (37.52)
  3 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              2:55.37    2:36.93        
                  34.49     1:14.39 (39.90)     1:56.10 (41.71)     2:36.93 (40.83)
  4 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              2:55.99    2:49.83        
                  38.50     1:22.75 (44.25)     2:08.78 (46.03)     2:49.83 (41.05)
  5 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:50.58        
                  37.15     1:21.07 (43.92)     2:06.96 (45.89)     2:50.58 (43.62)
  6 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               3:00.99    2:51.88        
                  39.21     1:23.12 (43.91)     2:07.75 (44.63)     2:51.88 (44.13)
  7 Martinez, Renata A         9 UN-MR                3:29.25    2:58.99        
                  39.67     1:26.32 (46.65)     2:13.04 (46.72)     2:58.99 (45.95)
  8 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:59.95        
                  39.03     1:25.44 (46.41)     2:13.65 (48.21)     2:59.95 (46.30)
  9 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR               3:15.06    3:04.80        
                  43.03     1:30.75 (47.72)     2:20.96 (50.21)     3:04.80 (43.84)
 10 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:11.53        
                  42.24     1:29.76 (47.52)     2:19.71 (49.95)     3:11.53 (51.82)
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR              3:15.54    3:15.63        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.33      35.15        
  2 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                38.80      36.95        
  3 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                38.61      38.35        
  4 Foote, Brianna R          10 AG-MR                  41.64      38.61        
  5 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-MR                  40.73      40.21        
  6 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 43.46      40.67        
  7 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.03      40.85        
  8 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                46.44      41.29        
  9 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                42.31      41.37        
 10 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                44.09      41.44        
 11 Sussman, Maya L           10 DVWM-MR                44.71      41.58        
 12 Tique, Kayleen             9 PBAC-MR                41.18      41.72        
 13 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                41.16      41.75        
 14 Barton, Presley K         10 WSSC-MR                38.00      42.57        
 15 Martinez, Renata A         9 UN-MR                  45.43      43.09        
 16 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                  43.17      43.96        
 17 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                45.82      44.24        
 18 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                46.13      44.28        
 19 Moroney, Mia P            10 PBAC-MR                44.49      45.38        
 20 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                43.68      45.60        
 21 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 46.51      45.64        
 22 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR                49.09      45.89        
 23 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                50.15      45.90        
 24 DiPonio, Hannah L         10 HAWK-AD                44.61      46.54        
 25 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR                 47.37      46.98        
 26 White, Symantha G          9 PATS-MR                   NT      47.06        
 27 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                50.40      47.16        
 27 Brickley, Lillian S       10 VAC-MR                 50.39      47.16        
 29 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                43.86      47.26        
 30 Cuadrado, Isabella M      10 WSSC-MR                48.92      47.37        
 31 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                 49.45      47.43        
 32 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD                47.87      47.76        
 33 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                48.53      47.94        
 34 Blazek, Catalina W         9 NDAC-MR                48.50      48.37        
 35 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 48.01      48.43        
 36 Murphy, Ella R            10 HAWK-AD                47.08      48.90        
 37 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR                46.84      49.03        
 38 Langevin, Taylor L        10 PATS-MR                56.32      49.68        
 39 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR                 55.35      50.50        
 40 Phillips, Samira           9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.42      51.49        
 41 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 50.18      51.57        
 42 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                55.53      51.79        
 43 Shao, Kristie Y            9 PATS-MR                   NT      51.98        
 44 Gorres, Celeste E          9 NDAC-MR                55.36      53.21        
 45 Rodriguez, Leanna         10 VAC-MR                    NT      53.22        
 46 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 55.00      53.82        
 47 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  45.37      54.05        
 48 Kortbus, Nina T            9 NDAC-MR                57.70      54.89        
 49 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR              1:00.53      55.17        
 50 Suarez, Lexi R            10 AG-MR                  50.00      55.99        
 51 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                58.42      56.39        
 52 DeMaro, Skyla F           10 VAC-MR                    NT      56.53        
 53 Bohr, Olivia C             9 AG-MR                  58.93      57.36        
 54 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD              1:15.00      59.71        
 55 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 58.75    1:00.34        
 56 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:02.50    1:01.26        
 57 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                58.00    1:07.35        
 -- Ozkovalak, Lara            9 NBS-MR                 59.88         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Daoud, Sofi A              9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Welsh, Lila M              9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR                 49.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.31    1:16.06        
                  36.69     1:16.06 (39.37)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:25.46    1:23.83        
                  40.86     1:23.83 (42.97)                                        
  2 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              1:27.40    1:23.83        
                  41.03     1:23.83 (42.80)                                        
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-MR                1:24.75    1:26.39        
                  41.57     1:26.39 (44.82)                                        
  5 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.70    1:29.95        
                  43.50     1:29.95 (46.45)                                        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:32.70    1:30.11        
                  42.20     1:30.11 (47.91)                                        
  7 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:30.00    1:31.05        
                  43.84     1:31.05 (47.21)                                        
  8 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:39.23    1:31.17        
                  44.92     1:31.17 (46.25)                                        
  9 Martinez, Renata A         9 UN-MR                1:38.57    1:34.52        
                  46.89     1:34.52 (47.63)                                        
 10 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AG-MR                1:37.87    1:36.31        
                  46.94     1:36.31 (49.37)                                        
 11 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                46.11    1:36.89        
                  45.65     1:36.89 (51.24)                                        
 12 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR              1:36.11    1:38.32        
 13 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:46.51    1:38.66        
                  47.06     1:38.66 (51.60)                                        
 14 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                1:34.37    1:40.40        
                  49.02     1:40.40 (51.38)                                        
 15 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:49.11    1:40.48        
                  48.33     1:40.48 (52.15)                                        
 16 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                1:44.03    1:40.54        
                  49.32     1:40.54 (51.22)                                        
 17 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:51.16    1:41.08        
                  48.13     1:41.08 (52.95)                                        
 18 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR               1:46.87    1:41.28        
                  49.27     1:41.28 (52.01)                                        
 19 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:45.71    1:41.63        
                  48.17     1:41.63 (53.46)                                        
 20 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:59.08    1:44.17        
                  52.98     1:44.17 (51.19)                                        
 21 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:55.20    1:45.43        
                  50.73     1:45.43 (54.70)                                        
 22 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:38.74    1:45.54        
                  49.91     1:45.54 (55.63)                                        
 23 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR              1:43.97    1:47.84        
 24 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.89        
                  52.25     1:48.89 (56.64)                                        
 25 Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR               1:49.79    1:54.33        
 26 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR              1:56.94    1:57.50        
 27 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:03.43    2:02.69        
 28 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR              2:15.72    2:04.97        
                  59.23   2:04.97 (1:05.74)                                        
 29 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:10.08    2:14.62        
 30 Gibson, Reagen M           9 MWDA-MR              2:03.46    2:15.49        
 -- Ozkovalak, Lara            9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.73        DQ (1:10.74)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.60      39.01        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                47.39      48.11        
  3 Donikyan, Sofia M          9 PATS-MR                50.87      48.21        
  4 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                50.18      48.62        
  5 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AG-MR                  49.19      48.76        
  6 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                50.84      49.05        
  7 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 53.61      49.36        
  8 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 48.79      49.42        
  9 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                51.69      49.52        
 10 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                49.15      50.04        
 11 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR                53.70      50.43        
 12 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                51.81      50.74        
 13 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                52.12      50.85        
 14 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                56.98      50.87        
 15 Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR                 53.48      51.30        
 16 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR                    NT      51.61        
 17 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-MR                  50.30      51.99        
 18 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  55.29      52.96        
 19 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  51.04      53.11        
 20 Langevin, Taylor L        10 PATS-MR                57.31      53.25        
 21 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR                58.65      53.47        
 22 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                56.83      53.54        
 23 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 51.88      53.58        
 24 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 59.75      53.62        
 25 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR                52.84      53.89        
 26 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                52.75      55.00        
 27 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:01.51      56.49        
 28 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD              1:15.00      56.50        
 29 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR                56.45      57.38        
 30 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                  56.00      57.90        
 31 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:14.68    1:01.60        
 32 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:00.69    1:02.03        
 33 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:00.04    1:02.84        
 34 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.94        
 -- Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:02.36         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kozak, Alaina R            9 PATS-MR              1:19.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gibson, Reagen M           9 MWDA-MR              1:00.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ozkovalak, Lara            9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD                44.19         DQ        
      False start
 -- Blazek, Catalina W         9 NDAC-MR                58.57         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.76    1:26.22        
                  40.21     1:26.22 (46.01)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:45.03    1:42.33        
                  48.36     1:42.33 (53.97)                                        
  3 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD              1:58.71    1:45.22        
                  50.62     1:45.22 (54.60)                                        
  4 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:45.75    1:47.88        
                  52.45     1:47.88 (55.43)                                        
  5 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:47.87    1:48.42        
                  52.21     1:48.42 (56.21)                                        
  6 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-MR                1:49.52    1:48.63        
                  52.03     1:48.63 (56.60)                                        
  7 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:55.06    1:49.53        
                  52.66     1:49.53 (56.87)                                        
  8 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:51.11    1:50.05        
                  52.74     1:50.05 (57.31)                                        
  9 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:48.44    1:51.84        
                  52.61     1:51.84 (59.23)                                        
 10 Shao, Kristie Y            9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:51.91        
                  51.15   1:51.91 (1:00.76)                                        
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR              1:57.81    1:52.04        
                  53.31     1:52.04 (58.73)                                        
 12 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.10    1:54.21        
                  54.63     1:54.21 (59.58)                                        
 13 Cunnane, Lara M           10 WSSC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.50        
                  54.61     1:54.50 (59.89)                                        
 14 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               2:04.84    1:55.02        
                  55.78     1:55.02 (59.24)                                        
 15 Cuadrado, Isabella M      10 WSSC-MR              2:12.38    1:55.87        
                  54.81   1:55.87 (1:01.06)                                        
 16 DiPonio, Hannah L         10 HAWK-AD              2:00.00    1:56.83        
                  51.93   1:56.83 (1:04.90)                                        
 17 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                2:26.99    1:57.78        
                  56.88   1:57.78 (1:00.90)                                        
 18 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:57.98    1:58.33        
                  56.38   1:58.33 (1:01.95)                                        
 19 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              2:17.72    1:59.77        
                  57.64   1:59.77 (1:02.13)                                        
 20 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR               2:03.21    2:00.32        
                  56.53   2:00.32 (1:03.79)                                        
 21 Bohr, Olivia C             9 AG-MR                3:00.00    2:01.33        
                  57.80   2:01.33 (1:03.53)                                        
 22 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                2:00.02    2:04.31        
                  59.58   2:04.31 (1:04.73)                                        
 23 Daoud, Sofi A              9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:09.59        
                1:02.17   2:09.59 (1:07.42)                                        
 24 Gorres, Celeste E          9 NDAC-MR              2:13.65    2:09.79        
                1:02.62   2:09.79 (1:07.17)                                        
 25 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              2:10.99    2:10.19        
 26 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:15.57        
                1:03.72   2:15.57 (1:11.85)                                        
 -- Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR               1:54.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.56        DQ (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Langevin, Taylor L        10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  53.76        DQ (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.62        DQ (1:11.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                39.95      37.43        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-MR                  39.01      37.91        
  3 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                40.75      38.92        
  4 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                45.95      39.20        
  5 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AG-MR                  42.70      40.24        
  6 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                46.17      41.58        
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                44.63      43.56        
  8 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                45.62      43.58        
  9 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                44.11      43.69        
 10 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 48.58      43.88        
 11 Martinez, Renata A         9 UN-MR                  47.99      44.47        
 12 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 47.50      44.88        
 13 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                47.51      44.96        
 14 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                44.03      45.50        
 15 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR                53.83      45.77        
 16 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      46.04        
 17 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR                 58.65      48.03        
 18 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  53.91      49.63        
 19 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR                50.07      50.51        
 20 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                51.69      50.57        
 21 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  51.54      50.62        
 22 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 56.21      50.64        
 23 Langevin, Taylor L        10 PATS-MR                   NT      50.75        
 24 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                  55.00      50.94        
 25 Donikyan, Sofia M          9 PATS-MR                   NT      52.18        
 26 Kozak, Alaina R            9 PATS-MR                   NT      52.90        
 27 Blazek, Catalina W         9 NDAC-MR                52.94      53.24        
 28 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:05.09    1:01.80        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:49.91    1:25.70        
                  40.35     1:25.70 (45.35)                                        
  2 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              1:27.69    1:26.18        
                  42.63     1:26.18 (43.55)                                        
  3 Sussman, Maya L           10 DVWM-MR              1:33.06    1:26.29        
                  39.82     1:26.29 (46.47)                                        
  4 Cunnane, Lara M           10 WSSC-MR              2:50.00    1:37.92        
                  41.89     1:37.92 (56.03)                                        
  5 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:35.99    1:42.29        
                  47.57     1:42.29 (54.72)                                        
  6 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.39    1:46.68        
                  46.54   1:46.68 (1:00.14)                                        
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:55.98    1:49.58        
 -- Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                2:03.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:22.11    1:19.95        
                  37.81     1:19.95 (42.14)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:24.27    1:23.47        
                  38.90     1:23.47 (44.57)                                        
  3 Sussman, Maya L           10 DVWM-MR              1:36.79    1:27.34        
                  39.67     1:27.34 (47.67)                                        
  4 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              1:28.73    1:27.64        
                  41.06     1:27.64 (46.58)                                        
  5 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:31.08    1:27.65        
                  40.21     1:27.65 (47.44)                                        
  6 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-MR                1:29.59    1:27.90        
                  39.62     1:27.90 (48.28)                                        
  7 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:33.62    1:30.00        
                  40.10     1:30.00 (49.90)                                        
  8 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:34.23    1:30.14        
                  41.66     1:30.14 (48.48)                                        
  9 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:33.47    1:30.72        
                  43.08     1:30.72 (47.64)                                        
 10 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:31.18    1:31.66        
                  40.69     1:31.66 (50.97)                                        
 11 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR               1:39.95    1:32.23        
                  41.59     1:32.23 (50.64)                                        
 12 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR              1:52.97    1:33.30        
                  43.88     1:33.30 (49.42)                                        
 13 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:44.78    1:33.33        
                  41.48     1:33.33 (51.85)                                        
 14 Barton, Presley K         10 WSSC-MR              1:34.05    1:34.48        
                  42.63     1:34.48 (51.85)                                        
 15 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR              1:40.98    1:35.36        
                  42.47     1:35.36 (52.89)                                        
 16 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD              1:47.28    1:35.39        
                  46.33     1:35.39 (49.06)                                        
 17 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.16    1:36.67        
                  43.49     1:36.67 (53.18)                                        
 18 Moroney, Mia P            10 PBAC-MR              1:40.66    1:38.04        
 19 Martinez, Renata A         9 UN-MR                1:42.59    1:38.30        
                  44.35     1:38.30 (53.95)                                        
 20 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              2:30.99    1:38.56        
                  43.25     1:38.56 (55.31)                                        
 21 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:41.34    1:40.00        
                  43.70     1:40.00 (56.30)                                        
 22 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR              1:39.06    1:40.48        
                  48.29     1:40.48 (52.19)                                        
 23 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                1:44.83    1:40.69        
                  44.60     1:40.69 (56.09)                                        
 24 White, Symantha G          9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:41.05        
                  48.61     1:41.05 (52.44)                                        
 25 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:43.14    1:41.53        
                  47.41     1:41.53 (54.12)                                        
 26 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:49.03    1:42.08        
                  49.05     1:42.08 (53.03)                                        
 27 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:42.53        
                  46.61     1:42.53 (55.92)                                        
 28 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.15    1:42.81        
                  47.58     1:42.81 (55.23)                                        
 29 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:42.09    1:43.17        
                  48.68     1:43.17 (54.49)                                        
 30 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR               1:49.69    1:43.83        
                  50.16     1:43.83 (53.67)                                        
 31 Phillips, Samira           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.11    1:46.28        
                  51.16     1:46.28 (55.12)                                        
 32 Blazek, Catalina W         9 NDAC-MR              1:47.27    1:46.61        
                  52.29     1:46.61 (54.32)                                        
 33 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:52.57    1:46.67        
                  50.34     1:46.67 (56.33)                                        
 34 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR               1:45.19    1:47.14        
                  51.69     1:47.14 (55.45)                                        
 35 Murphy, Ella R            10 HAWK-AD              1:53.98    1:47.61        
                  50.75     1:47.61 (56.86)                                        
 36 Cuadrado, Isabella M      10 WSSC-MR              2:15.50    1:47.65        
                  52.00     1:47.65 (55.65)                                        
 37 Kortbus, Nina T            9 NDAC-MR              1:52.90    1:48.18        
                  53.01     1:48.18 (55.17)                                        
 38 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:50.58    1:48.87        
                  47.65   1:48.87 (1:01.22)                                        
 39 Gorres, Celeste E          9 NDAC-MR              2:13.11    1:55.78        
                  56.05     1:55.78 (59.73)                                        
 40 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:57.79        
                  52.93   1:57.79 (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.75          DQ (51.13)                                        
 -- VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:00.05        DQ (1:05.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:33.68        
     1) Welby, Natalie B 10             2) Thomas, Zorie M 10             
     3) Hinkley, Kiera A 9              4) Yurcisin, Scarlett O 10        
                  37.43     1:18.04 (40.61)     1:56.70 (38.66)     2:33.68 (36.98)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:46.31    2:38.48        
     1) Patierno, Sofia M 10            2) Blazek, Catalina W 9           
     3) Schramm, Grace E 9              4) Sanford, Charley T 9           
                  41.29     1:22.71 (41.42)     2:04.84 (42.13)     2:38.48 (33.64)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:47.02    2:47.56        
     1) Kozak, Alaina R 9               2) Donikyan, Sofia M 9            
     3) Mack, Skylar R 9                4) Liranzo, Alexis M 10           
                  42.44     1:24.06 (41.62)     2:07.02 (42.96)     2:47.56 (40.54)
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            NT   X3:01.63        
     1) Rounds, Maia 7                  2) DeMaro, Skyla F 10             
     3) Thompson, Samantha K 8          4) Messing, Samantha K 8          
                1:02.94     1:43.29 (40.35)   3:01.63 (1:18.34)                    
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:34.34         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gash, Alexandra M 9             2) Hofbauer, Amari L 9            
     3) Odums, Kaelynn S 9              4) Wiltshire, Saniyah C 10        
                  36.59     1:17.51 (40.92)     1:56.81 (39.30)          DQ (34.91)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'                 NT    2:41.76        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 10           2) Qu, Ellie C 10                 
     3) Murray, Casey L 10              4) Calone, Eliana R 10            
                  37.95     1:26.61 (48.66)     2:07.11 (40.50)     2:41.76 (34.65)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:00.42    2:55.61        
     1) Patierno, Sofia M 10            2) Button, Molly I 10             
     3) Cimorelli, Kate A 10            4) Sanford, Charley T 9           
                  44.96     1:34.77 (49.81)     2:17.17 (42.40)     2:55.61 (38.44)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:02.51        
     1) Hinkley, Kiera A 9              2) Del Duca, Rylee Q 10           
     3) Yurcisin, Scarlett O 10         4) Welby, Natalie B 10            
                  48.00     1:38.39 (50.39)     2:23.37 (44.98)     3:02.51 (39.14)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:02.53    3:08.52        
     1) Mack, Skylar R 9                2) Odums, Kaelynn S 9             
     3) Wiltshire, Saniyah C 10         4) Hofbauer, Amari L 9            
                  48.17     1:41.90 (53.73)     2:26.98 (45.08)     3:08.52 (41.54)
  5 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                     NT    3:17.20        
     1) Murphy, Ella R 10               2) Lang, Grace S 9                
     3) Sheeley, Alaura A 10            4) Bieszad, Taylor A 10           
                  47.53     1:37.73 (50.20)     2:29.56 (51.83)     3:17.20 (47.64)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.62      27.93        
  1 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35      27.93        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                28.15      28.08        
  4 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                28.98      28.20        
  5 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR                28.09      28.47        
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.56      28.59        
  7 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.26      29.03        
  8 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.38      29.32        
  9 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR                30.03      29.37        
 10 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                29.95      29.48        
 11 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.02      29.64        
 12 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                31.55      29.75        
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-MR                  30.14      29.93        
 14 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 32.46      30.04        
 15 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR                 31.08      30.15        
 16 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.19      30.23        
 17 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.18      30.33        
 18 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  32.38      30.40        
 19 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          29.71      30.49        
 20 White, Cali E             12 VAC-MR                 32.19      30.50        
 21 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                35.16      30.81        
 22 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                30.62      30.84        
 23 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 30.00      30.86        
 24 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      30.93        
 25 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                31.98      30.95        
 25 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 UN-MR                  32.33      30.95        
 27 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 31.40      30.96        
 28 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                30.88      31.12        
 29 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      31.38        
 29 Roerig, Sami A            11 UN-AD                  30.66      31.38        
 31 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 32.44      31.57        
 32 Pearsall, Eloise M        11 PATS-MR                32.80      31.74        
 33 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.97      31.84        
 34 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          34.20      31.87        
 35 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 32.59      32.07        
 36 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          33.06      32.17        
 37 Greer-Padilla, Adira G    11 Barracudas-MR          32.56      32.26        
 38 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.67      32.32        
 39 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.21      32.36        
 40 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                32.28      32.38        
 41 Geisler, Fallon P         12 HAWK-AD                40.00      32.58        
 42 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  38.12      32.66        
 43 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.51      32.68        
 44 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR                33.10      32.74        
 45 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD                33.91      32.78        
 46 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR                33.22      32.87        
 47 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.83      32.93        
 48 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR                 34.35      33.03        
 49 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                33.10      33.06        
 49 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD                34.80      33.06        
 51 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR                 39.15      33.14        
 52 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                35.00      33.15        
 53 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 34.59      33.26        
 54 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                34.29      33.31        
 55 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR                37.10      33.60        
 56 Restivo, Giannie S        12 VAC-MR                 36.17      33.75        
 57 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR                 33.90      33.85        
 58 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 37.44      33.91        
 59 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                33.93      33.92        
 60 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                 34.24      34.10        
 61 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                36.67      34.24        
 62 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                35.90      34.41        
 63 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.18      34.42        
 64 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 37.08      34.54        
 65 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.27      34.55        
 66 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 38.00      34.56        
 67 Medley, Victoria          12 VAC-MR                 36.63      35.12        
 68 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                37.49      35.15        
 69 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                36.32      35.18        
 70 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                37.54      35.20        
 71 Barbecho, Nathalie        12 PATS-MR                36.22      35.37        
 72 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AG-MR                  37.62      35.47        
 73 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                35.03      35.48        
 74 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                  35.18      35.56        
 75 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.47      35.71        
 76 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                36.69      35.90        
 77 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                38.57      35.98        
 78 Degon, Chelsea A          11 VAC-MR                 38.72      36.62        
 79 Mastandrea, Mastandrea N  11 AG-MR                  37.13      36.74        
 80 Koch, Emily L             11 PBAC-MR                43.32      37.08        
 81 Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR                 38.42      37.09        
 82 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 39.81      37.13        
 83 Restivo, Leah N           11 VAC-MR                 44.62      37.22        
 84 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                36.35      37.56        
 85 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                37.91      37.59        
 86 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                40.33      37.92        
 87 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 40.62      38.00        
 88 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR                39.11      38.09        
 89 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR                39.44      38.15        
 90 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR                39.91      38.74        
 91 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 39.77      39.34        
 92 Rodriguez, Janayah M      12 VAC-MR                 40.33      39.55        
 93 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                  39.40      39.77        
 94 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR                44.14      41.64        
 95 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 54.86      43.99        
 96 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                    NT      46.71        
 -- Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                36.78         DQ        
      False start
 -- Edwards, Sarina R         12 VAC-MR                 39.22         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      59.44        
                  28.90       59.44 (30.54)                                        
  2 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.11      59.58        
                  28.77       59.58 (30.81)                                        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR              1:02.12    1:00.73        
                  29.20     1:00.73 (31.53)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              1:04.98    1:00.99        
                  29.04     1:00.99 (31.95)                                        
  5 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.77    1:02.60        
                  30.60     1:02.60 (32.00)                                        
  6 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90    1:03.04        
                  29.84     1:03.04 (33.20)                                        
  7 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:08.17    1:03.07        
                  29.18     1:03.07 (33.89)                                        
  8 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-AD                1:04.55    1:03.16        
                  30.26     1:03.16 (32.90)                                        
  9 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.26    1:03.42        
                  30.05     1:03.42 (33.37)                                        
 10 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-MR                1:04.75    1:03.96        
                  30.36     1:03.96 (33.60)                                        
 11 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR              1:15.34    1:04.36        
                  31.32     1:04.36 (33.04)                                        
 12 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.37    1:04.75        
                  31.47     1:04.75 (33.28)                                        
 13 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:05.11    1:05.00        
                  31.63     1:05.00 (33.37)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:05.00        
                  31.79     1:05.00 (33.21)                                        
 15 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR               1:11.52    1:05.36        
                  31.35     1:05.36 (34.01)                                        
 16 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.99    1:05.89        
                  31.64     1:05.89 (34.25)                                        
 17 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:13.47    1:06.06        
                  31.62     1:06.06 (34.44)                                        
 18 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:07.79    1:06.50        
                  32.00     1:06.50 (34.50)                                        
 19 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR              1:08.40    1:06.64        
                  31.51     1:06.64 (35.13)                                        
 20 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:08.86    1:07.54        
                  32.21     1:07.54 (35.33)                                        
 21 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.43    1:08.26        
                  33.15     1:08.26 (35.11)                                        
 22 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:07.32    1:08.36        
                  32.37     1:08.36 (35.99)                                        
 23 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:10.50    1:08.54        
                  32.89     1:08.54 (35.65)                                        
 24 White, Cali E             12 VAC-MR               1:10.46    1:08.58        
                  32.05     1:08.58 (36.53)                                        
 25 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               1:12.97    1:08.72        
                  33.15     1:08.72 (35.57)                                        
 26 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:08.86        
                  32.41     1:08.86 (36.45)                                        
 27 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:08.61    1:09.14        
                  33.15     1:09.14 (35.99)                                        
 28 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:14.37    1:09.23        
                  33.00     1:09.23 (36.23)                                        
 29 Roerig, Sami A            11 UN-AD                1:07.67    1:09.74        
                  32.74     1:09.74 (37.00)                                        
 30 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.71    1:10.14        
                  33.43     1:10.14 (36.71)                                        
 31 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 UN-AD                1:15.61    1:10.60        
                  33.35     1:10.60 (37.25)                                        
 32 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.29    1:11.04        
                  34.06     1:11.04 (36.98)                                        
 33 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:08.24    1:11.15        
                  32.47     1:11.15 (38.68)                                        
 34 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:11.19    1:11.67        
                  34.23     1:11.67 (37.44)                                        
 35 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              1:18.54    1:12.05        
                  34.36     1:12.05 (37.69)                                        
 36 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.66    1:12.06        
                  34.17     1:12.06 (37.89)                                        
 37 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:15.94    1:12.23        
                  34.43     1:12.23 (37.80)                                        
 38 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:16.46    1:12.71        
                  35.16     1:12.71 (37.55)                                        
 39 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               1:14.62    1:12.96        
                  34.15     1:12.96 (38.81)                                        
 40 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99    1:13.04        
                  35.49     1:13.04 (37.55)                                        
 41 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:24.28    1:13.10        
                  34.85     1:13.10 (38.25)                                        
 42 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:12.90    1:13.30        
                  33.65     1:13.30 (39.65)                                        
 43 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:23.66    1:13.52        
                  35.43     1:13.52 (38.09)                                        
 44 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.18    1:13.88        
                  34.95     1:13.88 (38.93)                                        
 45 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              1:16.28    1:14.47        
                  34.89     1:14.47 (39.58)                                        
 46 Restivo, Giannie S        12 VAC-MR               1:24.13    1:14.64        
                  35.15     1:14.64 (39.49)                                        
 47 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85    1:14.72        
                  34.40     1:14.72 (40.32)                                        
 48 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AG-MR                1:25.83    1:14.73        
                  36.33     1:14.73 (38.40)                                        
 49 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR              1:15.67    1:15.04        
                  35.40     1:15.04 (39.64)                                        
 50 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:15.50        
                  36.60     1:15.50 (38.90)                                        
 50 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.45    1:15.50        
                  34.94     1:15.50 (40.56)                                        
 52 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR               1:29.64    1:15.81        
                  36.41     1:15.81 (39.40)                                        
 53 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:16.46    1:15.86        
                  35.97     1:15.86 (39.89)                                        
 54 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:19.34    1:16.28        
                  36.42     1:16.28 (39.86)                                        
 55 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:24.90    1:16.99        
                  36.08     1:16.99 (40.91)                                        
 56 Greer-Padilla, Adira G    11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.09    1:17.50        
                  36.95     1:17.50 (40.55)                                        
 57 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR               1:16.55    1:18.31        
                  37.53     1:18.31 (40.78)                                        
 58 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR               1:20.00    1:18.70        
                  37.29     1:18.70 (41.41)                                        
 59 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:22.64    1:18.91        
                  38.10     1:18.91 (40.81)                                        
 60 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:22.45    1:19.50        
                  37.29     1:19.50 (42.21)                                        
 61 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:22.92    1:20.59        
                  37.26     1:20.59 (43.33)                                        
 62 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:22.27    1:21.63        
 63 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.60    1:21.87        
                  39.34     1:21.87 (42.53)                                        
 64 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              1:23.49    1:22.20        
                  38.52     1:22.20 (43.68)                                        
 65 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.80    1:22.32        
                  38.62     1:22.32 (43.70)                                        
 66 Ault Nolan, Mckenna M     12 NDAC-MR              1:23.06    1:22.53        
                  38.19     1:22.53 (44.34)                                        
 67 Degon, Chelsea A          11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:22.75        
                  38.93     1:22.75 (43.82)                                        
 68 Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR               1:27.18    1:24.02        
                  38.79     1:24.02 (45.23)                                        
 69 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:30.15    1:27.36        
                  40.59     1:27.36 (46.77)                                        
 70 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR               1:30.36    1:27.42        
                  42.21     1:27.42 (45.21)                                        
 71 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR              1:34.34    1:27.69        
                  41.89     1:27.69 (45.80)                                        
 72 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               1:30.39    1:29.02        
                  42.95     1:29.02 (46.07)                                        
 73 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               1:37.15    1:29.26        
                  41.76     1:29.26 (47.50)                                        
 74 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:28.33    1:29.73        
                  41.88     1:29.73 (47.85)                                        
 75 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AG-MR                1:37.71    1:30.65        
                  42.86     1:30.65 (47.79)                                        
 76 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR               1:29.91    1:30.71        
                  41.22     1:30.71 (49.49)                                        
 77 Edwards, Sarina R         12 VAC-MR               1:30.04    1:31.36        
                  43.45     1:31.36 (47.91)                                        
 78 Reyes, Marina L           11 NDAC-MR              1:47.41    1:32.94        
                  42.99     1:32.94 (49.95)                                        
 79 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                1:29.92    1:35.23        
                  43.14     1:35.23 (52.09)                                        
 80 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               2:03.43    1:46.04        
                  44.74   1:46.04 (1:01.30)                                        
 81 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.64        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR              2:09.58    2:09.80        
                  30.59     1:03.67 (33.08)     1:37.27 (33.60)     2:09.80 (32.53)
  2 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-AD                2:17.49    2:16.64        
                  31.36     1:06.34 (34.98)     1:42.00 (35.66)     2:16.64 (34.64)
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.68    2:17.62        
                  30.70     1:05.30 (34.60)     1:41.49 (36.19)     2:17.62 (36.13)
  4 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              2:20.48    2:20.10        
                  32.12     1:07.14 (35.02)     1:43.59 (36.45)     2:20.10 (36.51)
  5 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR               2:27.52    2:20.94        
                  32.57     1:08.56 (35.99)     1:45.78 (37.22)     2:20.94 (35.16)
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-MR                2:24.30    2:24.11        
                  31.64     1:07.92 (36.28)     1:45.84 (37.92)     2:24.11 (38.27)
  7 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               2:45.14    2:24.71        
                  33.73     1:10.47 (36.74)     1:48.60 (38.13)     2:24.71 (36.11)
  8 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 UN-MR                2:31.52    2:25.40        
                  32.55     1:09.35 (36.80)     1:47.58 (38.23)     2:25.40 (37.82)
  9 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               2:37.23    2:27.87        
                  33.51     1:11.71 (38.20)     1:51.21 (39.50)     2:27.87 (36.66)
 10 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               2:37.91    2:27.92        
                  34.42     1:12.03 (37.61)     1:50.85 (38.82)     2:27.92 (37.07)
 11 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.42    2:29.63        
 12 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               2:43.42    2:31.35        
 13 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        2:58.26    2:33.52        
                  33.80     1:13.86 (40.06)     1:54.69 (40.83)     2:33.52 (38.83)
 14 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              2:36.52    2:34.00        
                  35.35     1:16.00 (40.65)     1:56.38 (40.38)     2:34.00 (37.62)
 15 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               2:34.62    2:34.27        
                  35.88     1:16.31 (40.43)     1:57.14 (40.83)     2:34.27 (37.13)
 16 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.82    2:35.96        
                  35.46     1:15.65 (40.19)     1:57.09 (41.44)     2:35.96 (38.87)
 17 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               2:50.47    2:36.11        
                  36.42     1:16.50 (40.08)     1:57.24 (40.74)     2:36.11 (38.87)
 18 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               2:48.35    2:37.53        
                  36.37     1:16.23 (39.86)   2:37.53 (1:21.30)                    
 19 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              2:45.99    2:38.45        
                  35.39     1:16.45 (41.06)     1:58.33 (41.88)     2:38.45 (40.12)
 20 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               2:42.78    2:38.61        
                  36.14     1:16.90 (40.76)     1:59.50 (42.60)     2:38.61 (39.11)
 21 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              2:58.79    2:39.26        
                  36.44     1:17.85 (41.41)     1:59.29 (41.44)     2:39.26 (39.97)
 22 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD              2:57.61    2:42.78        
                  37.18     1:19.45 (42.27)     2:02.37 (42.92)     2:42.78 (40.41)
 23 Greer-Padilla, Adira G    11 Barracudas-MR        2:36.09    2:46.21        
                  36.84   2:46.21 (2:09.37)                                        
 24 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR              2:51.02    2:46.41        
                  38.21     1:22.27 (44.06)   2:46.41 (1:24.14)                    
 25 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR               2:51.76    2:48.87        
                  38.67     1:21.85 (43.18)     2:06.71 (44.86)     2:48.87 (42.16)
 26 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    2:51.23        
                  37.50     1:21.59 (44.09)     2:07.31 (45.72)     2:51.23 (43.92)
 27 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               3:02.46    2:51.86        
                  38.94     1:23.17 (44.23)     2:09.70 (46.53)     2:51.86 (42.16)
 28 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              3:00.11    2:52.22        
                  38.33     1:23.52 (45.19)     2:09.38 (45.86)     2:52.22 (42.84)
 29 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.13    2:53.03        
                  38.42     1:22.49 (44.07)     2:08.29 (45.80)     2:53.03 (44.74)
 30 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:54.28        
                  38.82     1:23.71 (44.89)     2:12.01 (48.30)     2:54.28 (42.27)
 31 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:54.52        
                  38.32     1:23.40 (45.08)     2:11.04 (47.64)     2:54.52 (43.48)
 32 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              2:57.41    2:55.33        
                  40.22     1:25.46 (45.24)     2:11.85 (46.39)     2:55.33 (43.48)
 32 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              2:52.33    2:55.33        
 34 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.07    2:59.33        
                  38.80     1:24.16 (45.36)     2:14.49 (50.33)     2:59.33 (44.84)
 35 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR               3:11.51    2:59.64        
                  38.45     1:22.87 (44.42)     2:13.36 (50.49)     2:59.64 (46.28)
 36 Koch, Emily L             11 PBAC-MR              3:45.15    3:00.01        
                  39.16   2:14.79 (1:35.63)     3:00.01 (45.22)                    
 37 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              3:03.40    3:08.84        
 38 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               3:35.86    3:18.58        
                  43.84     1:35.65 (51.81)     2:28.30 (52.65)     3:18.58 (50.28)
 39 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               3:22.96    3:25.22        
                  43.37     1:36.19 (52.82)     2:32.88 (56.69)     3:25.22 (52.34)
 40 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                3:45.00    3:27.97        
                  40.48     1:36.58 (56.10)     2:35.91 (59.33)     3:27.97 (52.06)
 -- Edwards, Sarina R         12 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                34.98      33.75        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          33.92      33.81        
  3 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 UN-MR                  34.18      34.15        
  4 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 36.48      34.39        
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      34.52        
  6 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.71      34.83        
  6 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-AD                  38.18      34.83        
  8 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                35.22      35.12        
  9 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 34.76      35.45        
 10 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  36.10      35.79        
 11 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR                 35.17      35.83        
 12 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                38.43      35.98        
 13 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                36.09      36.52        
 14 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD                39.86      36.68        
 15 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                38.07      36.92        
 16 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR                 37.10      37.04        
 17 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                38.36      37.34        
 18 Roerig, Sami A            11 UN-AD                  35.24      37.36        
 19 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          36.93      37.41        
 20 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 37.61      37.54        
 21 White, Cali E             12 VAC-MR                 39.95      38.63        
 22 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          41.22      39.19        
 23 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                40.00      39.34        
 24 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 43.02      39.40        
 25 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.39      39.46        
 26 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.76      39.47        
 27 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD                41.96      39.73        
 28 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 39.77      40.09        
 29 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.07      40.17        
 30 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                40.11      40.20        
 31 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 UN-AD                  39.09      40.23        
 32 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.86      40.28        
 33 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD                41.58      40.29        
 34 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR                 40.66      40.45        
 35 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.22      40.63        
 36 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                43.11      41.01        
 37 Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR                 42.09      41.10        
 38 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                42.43      41.17        
 39 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.44      41.27        
 40 Barbecho, Nathalie        12 PATS-MR                42.55      41.52        
 41 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  43.89      41.70        
 42 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                  40.97      41.88        
 43 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                42.71      42.06        
 44 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 44.78      42.12        
 45 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR                43.24      42.50        
 46 Geisler, Fallon P         12 HAWK-AD                50.00      43.34        
 47 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.03      43.38        
 48 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 43.22      43.69        
 49 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                43.58      44.00        
 50 Greer-Padilla, Adira G    11 Barracudas-MR          50.40      44.12        
 51 Edwards, Sarina R         12 VAC-MR                 45.24      44.44        
 52 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.78      44.53        
 53 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                45.87      44.75        
 54 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                42.22      44.88        
 55 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                49.59      45.07        
 56 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR                43.84      45.18        
 57 Medley, Victoria          12 VAC-MR                    NT      45.26        
 58 Restivo, Leah N           11 VAC-MR                 51.80      45.30        
 59 Degon, Chelsea A          11 VAC-MR                 48.89      45.76        
 60 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 46.13      45.79        
 61 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 45.22      45.93        
 62 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR                43.47      46.19        
 63 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 51.28      46.87        
 64 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                50.39      47.01        
 65 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                  48.52      47.05        
 66 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR                48.75      47.72        
 67 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                53.22      48.38        
 68 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                48.50      48.58        
 69 Rodriguez, Janayah M      12 VAC-MR                 51.48      50.50        
 -- Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR                47.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:04.72        
                  31.37     1:04.72 (33.35)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.86    1:07.39        
                  33.25     1:07.39 (34.14)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.41    1:09.88        
                  34.42     1:09.88 (35.46)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.64    1:11.66        
                  34.58     1:11.66 (37.08)                                        
  5 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.13    1:12.23        
                  34.44     1:12.23 (37.79)                                        
  6 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 UN-MR                1:13.36    1:12.77        
                  35.21     1:12.77 (37.56)                                        
  7 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.84    1:12.85        
                  35.94     1:12.85 (36.91)                                        
  8 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR              1:13.07    1:13.06        
                  35.66     1:13.06 (37.40)                                        
  9 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-AD                1:14.64    1:13.73        
                  36.05     1:13.73 (37.68)                                        
 10 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.02    1:13.98        
                  36.12     1:13.98 (37.86)                                        
 11 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60    1:14.18        
                  36.32     1:14.18 (37.86)                                        
 12 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               1:14.84    1:14.22        
                  36.29     1:14.22 (37.93)                                        
 13 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.28    1:14.34        
                  36.64     1:14.34 (37.70)                                        
 14 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:15.54    1:14.41        
                  35.28     1:14.41 (39.13)                                        
 15 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:18.14    1:14.54        
                  36.87     1:14.54 (37.67)                                        
 16 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:15.79    1:14.88        
                  36.88     1:14.88 (38.00)                                        
 16 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.47    1:14.88        
                  36.29     1:14.88 (38.59)                                        
 18 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR               1:14.88    1:15.48        
                  37.07     1:15.48 (38.41)                                        
 19 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-MR                1:14.96    1:16.50        
                  37.08     1:16.50 (39.42)                                        
 20 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR              1:17.87    1:17.43        
                  37.67     1:17.43 (39.76)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:16.55    1:17.45        
                  37.92     1:17.45 (39.53)                                        
 22 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.92    1:17.85        
                  38.05     1:17.85 (39.80)                                        
 23 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:17.09    1:18.52        
                  38.02     1:18.52 (40.50)                                        
 24 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:26.87    1:18.60        
                  38.39     1:18.60 (40.21)                                        
 25 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:20.81    1:18.78        
                  37.82     1:18.78 (40.96)                                        
 26 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:21.62    1:19.59        
                  38.31     1:19.59 (41.28)                                        
 27 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:19.81    1:19.63        
                  39.14     1:19.63 (40.49)                                        
 28 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:17.72    1:20.54        
                  38.74     1:20.54 (41.80)                                        
 29 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:21.67    1:21.14        
                  40.00     1:21.14 (41.14)                                        
 30 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:35.67    1:21.33        
                  40.15     1:21.33 (41.18)                                        
 31 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.70    1:21.77        
                  39.53     1:21.77 (42.24)                                        
 32 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 UN-AD                1:24.57    1:22.51        
                  40.57     1:22.51 (41.94)                                        
 33 Roerig, Sami A            11 UN-AD                1:22.46    1:22.60        
                  40.50     1:22.60 (42.10)                                        
 34 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.92    1:22.74        
                  40.35     1:22.74 (42.39)                                        
 35 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR               1:22.62    1:23.60        
 36 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.63    1:24.07        
                  40.36     1:24.07 (43.71)                                        
 37 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              1:34.96    1:25.07        
                  42.13     1:25.07 (42.94)                                        
 38 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:30.35    1:25.36        
                  41.26     1:25.36 (44.10)                                        
 39 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.21    1:25.61        
                  41.34     1:25.61 (44.27)                                        
 40 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:24.34    1:25.93        
                  42.08     1:25.93 (43.85)                                        
 41 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:27.77    1:26.24        
                  42.10     1:26.24 (44.14)                                        
 42 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.08    1:26.35        
                  41.75     1:26.35 (44.60)                                        
 43 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               1:22.60    1:26.37        
                  42.07     1:26.37 (44.30)                                        
 44 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR              1:28.86    1:28.25        
                  42.74     1:28.25 (45.51)                                        
 45 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR               1:49.20    1:29.18        
                  43.18     1:29.18 (46.00)                                        
 46 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              1:27.16    1:29.25        
 47 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.53    1:29.63        
                  43.00     1:29.63 (46.63)                                        
 48 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.49    1:29.70        
                  42.71     1:29.70 (46.99)                                        
 49 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR               1:28.96    1:29.92        
                  43.26     1:29.92 (46.66)                                        
 50 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:29.94        
                  43.45     1:29.94 (46.49)                                        
 51 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:31.77    1:31.27        
                  44.19     1:31.27 (47.08)                                        
 52 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.32    1:31.45        
                  44.90     1:31.45 (46.55)                                        
 53 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.56    1:32.84        
                  44.96     1:32.84 (47.88)                                        
 54 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:33.24        
                  45.96     1:33.24 (47.28)                                        
 55 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:34.77    1:33.61        
                  47.24     1:33.61 (46.37)                                        
 56 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:34.16        
                  46.18     1:34.16 (47.98)                                        
 57 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:35.49    1:35.53        
                  47.25     1:35.53 (48.28)                                        
 58 Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:35.71        
 59 Greer-Padilla, Adira G    11 Barracudas-MR        2:03.35    1:35.95        
 60 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:36.45        
                  46.90     1:36.45 (49.55)                                        
 61 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR               1:43.35    1:38.75        
                  48.50     1:38.75 (50.25)                                        
 62 Ault Nolan, Mckenna M     12 NDAC-MR              1:38.55    1:39.07        
 63 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.33    1:40.75        
                  48.09     1:40.75 (52.66)                                        
 64 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR               1:41.71    1:41.02        
                  48.97     1:41.02 (52.05)                                        
 65 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR               1:46.21    1:41.62        
                  49.21     1:41.62 (52.41)                                        
 66 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:49.76    1:42.39        
                  49.07     1:42.39 (53.32)                                        
 67 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               1:47.77    1:42.71        
                  49.68     1:42.71 (53.03)                                        
 68 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               1:50.24    1:43.04        
                  50.78     1:43.04 (52.26)                                        
 69 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:42.28    1:43.33        
                  50.63     1:43.33 (52.70)                                        
 70 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:46.62    1:43.86        
                  51.74     1:43.86 (52.12)                                        
 71 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR              1:53.46    1:43.99        
                  52.44     1:43.99 (51.55)                                        
 72 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:35.86    1:44.08        
                  49.33     1:44.08 (54.75)                                        
 73 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:57.27    1:53.47        
                  52.57   1:53.47 (1:00.90)                                        
 74 Reyes, Marina L           11 NDAC-MR              1:58.76    2:05.83        
 -- Edwards, Sarina R         12 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.48          DQ (52.95)                                        
 -- Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                36.83      36.33        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                35.68      36.66        
  3 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.31      36.73        
  4 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                37.37      36.81        
  5 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.35      37.31        
  6 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.44      38.25        
  7 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-AD                  38.49      38.43        
  8 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.06      38.92        
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-MR                  40.07      39.71        
 10 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  40.88      39.72        
 11 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.80      39.84        
 12 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                41.52      39.92        
 13 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR                39.46      39.96        
 14 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      40.14        
 15 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 UN-MR                  40.63      40.63        
 16 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 UN-AD                  40.66      40.67        
 17 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.79      41.02        
 18 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.35      41.07        
 19 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.63      41.43        
 19 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD                43.65      41.43        
 21 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                43.10      41.48        
 21 Roerig, Sami A            11 UN-AD                  41.90      41.48        
 23 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.71      41.49        
 24 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR                42.95      41.99        
 25 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR                 41.92      42.00        
 26 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.01      42.13        
 27 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR                 46.56      42.36        
 28 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 47.58      42.81        
 29 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                44.60      43.20        
 29 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                45.09      43.20        
 31 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AG-MR                  46.41      43.36        
 32 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                44.59      43.45        
 33 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.66      43.55        
 34 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                45.89      43.61        
 35 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                47.00      43.62        
 36 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 45.19      43.85        
 37 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.78      44.08        
 38 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 43.69      44.16        
 39 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 44.42      44.26        
 40 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                43.43      44.43        
 41 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR                 46.90      45.30        
 42 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  47.31      45.45        
 43 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                44.72      45.72        
 44 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR                 46.97      45.80        
 45 Ault Nolan, Mckenna M     12 NDAC-MR                46.60      45.93        
 46 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 48.45      46.25        
 47 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 46.91      46.28        
 48 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                46.83      47.10        
 49 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR                46.33      47.25        
 50 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.89      47.29        
 51 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                47.09      47.43        
 52 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 46.81      47.70        
 53 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.98      47.94        
 54 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                47.94      48.53        
 55 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 50.17      48.59        
 56 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      49.23        
 57 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 48.75      49.27        
 58 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR                47.88      51.06        
 59 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR      53.84      52.22        
 59 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 51.40      52.22        
 61 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                 52.50      52.59        
 62 Reyes, Marina L           11 NDAC-MR                55.55      52.61        
 63 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR                53.48      54.02        
 64 Restivo, Leah N           11 VAC-MR                    NT      54.47        
 65 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR      55.01      54.82        
 66 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:10.32    1:10.31        
 -- Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                1:15.43   X1:10.94        
 -- McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AG-MR                1:04.24         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:19.14        
                  37.51     1:19.14 (41.63)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.97    1:19.74        
                  38.21     1:19.74 (41.53)                                        
  3 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:21.50    1:19.92        
                  37.91     1:19.92 (42.01)                                        
  4 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR              1:19.41    1:20.28        
                  37.84     1:20.28 (42.44)                                        
  5 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.48    1:21.21        
                  38.04     1:21.21 (43.17)                                        
  6 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.81    1:22.75        
                  39.25     1:22.75 (43.50)                                        
  7 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.09    1:23.12        
                  38.81     1:23.12 (44.31)                                        
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:29.35    1:24.14        
                  39.58     1:24.14 (44.56)                                        
  9 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-AD                1:21.41    1:25.87        
                  39.73     1:25.87 (46.14)                                        
 10 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR              1:25.11    1:26.18        
                  41.06     1:26.18 (45.12)                                        
 11 Pearsall, Eloise M        11 PATS-MR              1:27.96    1:27.30        
                  42.66     1:27.30 (44.64)                                        
 12 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:29.93    1:27.38        
                  42.54     1:27.38 (44.84)                                        
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-MR                1:28.47    1:27.69        
                  41.21     1:27.69 (46.48)                                        
 14 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR               1:36.87    1:27.83        
                  41.24     1:27.83 (46.59)                                        
 15 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:27.97    1:27.85        
                  41.58     1:27.85 (46.27)                                        
 16 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.24    1:28.18        
                  41.26     1:28.18 (46.92)                                        
 17 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.69    1:28.71        
                  41.69     1:28.71 (47.02)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              1:26.57    1:29.23        
                  39.96     1:29.23 (49.27)                                        
 19 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:41.08    1:29.31        
                  41.88     1:29.31 (47.43)                                        
 20 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 UN-AD                1:29.22    1:29.55        
                  41.98     1:29.55 (47.57)                                        
 21 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.72    1:30.00        
                  42.57     1:30.00 (47.43)                                        
 22 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:31.83    1:30.07        
                  41.65     1:30.07 (48.42)                                        
 23 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.09    1:30.13        
                  42.53     1:30.13 (47.60)                                        
 24 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:36.98    1:31.44        
                  43.80     1:31.44 (47.64)                                        
 25 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR               1:40.76    1:31.84        
                  44.04     1:31.84 (47.80)                                        
 26 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR              1:35.91    1:32.62        
                  43.63     1:32.62 (48.99)                                        
 27 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD              1:40.37    1:32.88        
                  43.80     1:32.88 (49.08)                                        
 28 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              1:34.47    1:32.91        
                  44.04     1:32.91 (48.87)                                        
 29 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:36.73    1:33.49        
                  44.57     1:33.49 (48.92)                                        
 30 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:40.40    1:34.40        
                  43.12     1:34.40 (51.28)                                        
 31 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:38.38    1:34.46        
                  44.40     1:34.46 (50.06)                                        
 32 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR              1:39.14    1:35.15        
                  44.91     1:35.15 (50.24)                                        
 33 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:35.95        
                  46.74     1:35.95 (49.21)                                        
 34 Mathews, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              1:33.93    1:37.19        
                  45.57     1:37.19 (51.62)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:33.34    1:37.62        
                  45.71     1:37.62 (51.91)                                        
 36 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              1:51.90    1:39.89        
                  45.09     1:39.89 (54.80)                                        
 37 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               1:42.79    1:40.44        
                  47.51     1:40.44 (52.93)                                        
 38 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR              1:39.75    1:40.47        
 39 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:51.55    1:40.68        
                  46.57     1:40.68 (54.11)                                        
 40 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:41.46    1:41.21        
                  50.29     1:41.21 (50.92)                                        
 41 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:39.58    1:41.28        
                  47.23     1:41.28 (54.05)                                        
 42 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:43.02        
                  49.12     1:43.02 (53.90)                                        
 43 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.17    1:43.62        
                  49.94     1:43.62 (53.68)                                        
 44 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.97    1:44.17        
                  49.28     1:44.17 (54.89)                                        
 45 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.61    1:44.47        
                  49.65     1:44.47 (54.82)                                        
 46 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR              1:44.29    1:44.89        
                  48.46     1:44.89 (56.43)                                        
 47 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:44.96        
                  47.79     1:44.96 (57.17)                                        
 48 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:41.35    1:46.76        
                  49.18     1:46.76 (57.58)                                        
 49 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:52.49    1:47.12        
                  50.95     1:47.12 (56.17)                                        
 50 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AG-MR                1:51.18    1:47.72        
                  51.29     1:47.72 (56.43)                                        
 51 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              2:00.02    1:47.78        
                  53.33     1:47.78 (54.45)                                        
 52 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR               1:44.46    1:48.02        
                  50.90     1:48.02 (57.12)                                        
 53 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.22    1:49.30        
                  50.42     1:49.30 (58.88)                                        
 54 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:46.85    1:49.91        
                  53.67     1:49.91 (56.24)                                        
 55 Geisler, Fallon P         12 HAWK-AD              2:15.00    1:50.15        
                  50.32     1:50.15 (59.83)                                        
 56 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR               1:58.59    1:55.73        
 57 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:59.84    1:58.13        
                  56.03   1:58.13 (1:02.10)                                        
 58 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:58.05    1:58.70        
                  56.21   1:58.70 (1:02.49)                                        
 59 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR              1:58.46    2:00.77        
                  57.02   2:00.77 (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:44.63         DQ        
      False start
                  46.35          DQ (52.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.92      29.73        
  2 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.45      29.75        
  3 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.07      29.90        
  4 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.21      30.53        
  5 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                33.35      30.83        
  6 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.76      31.56        
  7 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 UN-MR                  34.00      31.84        
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.53      32.21        
  9 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                33.18      32.29        
 10 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR                32.95      32.31        
 11 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-AD                  33.48      32.79        
 12 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.35      33.08        
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-MR                  35.21      33.34        
 14 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR                 34.53      33.35        
 15 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                34.88      33.68        
 16 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                34.37      33.92        
 17 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                39.64      34.61        
 18 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                37.43      34.81        
 19 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      35.08        
 20 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR                 35.26      35.11        
 21 Roerig, Sami A            11 UN-AD                  34.30      35.13        
 22 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR                36.41      35.39        
 23 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                40.21      35.60        
 24 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 36.81      35.77        
 25 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  41.34      35.82        
 26 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          37.54      35.87        
 27 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD                38.83      35.94        
 28 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 37.86      36.13        
 29 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 37.32      36.28        
 30 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR                41.18      36.32        
 31 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                50.00      36.39        
 32 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR                39.52      36.44        
 33 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                38.12      36.64        
 34 Pearsall, Eloise M        11 PATS-MR                39.99      36.67        
 35 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR                 39.73      36.92        
 36 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD                40.58      36.97        
 37 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                39.12      37.10        
 38 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.84      37.28        
 39 Mathews, Abby G           11 PATS-MR                37.59      37.55        
 40 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                42.01      37.79        
 41 Barbecho, Nathalie        12 PATS-MR                43.79      38.81        
 42 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 UN-AD                  37.80      38.90        
 43 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD                46.97      39.64        
 44 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                42.40      40.70        
 45 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 42.16      40.91        
 46 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                41.93      41.05        
 47 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                42.47      41.14        
 48 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.42      41.52        
 49 Mastandrea, Mastandrea N  11 AG-MR                  43.06      41.70        
 50 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.26      41.87        
 51 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR                 44.42      41.99        
 52 Restivo, Giannie S        12 VAC-MR                 44.28      42.18        
 53 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                51.93      42.69        
 54 Greer-Padilla, Adira G    11 Barracudas-MR          43.46      42.83        
 55 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                  45.06      43.16        
 56 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 47.04      44.01        
 57 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                48.96      44.53        
 58 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 50.63      45.87        
 59 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 46.69      45.94        
 60 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                55.48      46.18        
 61 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                45.90      46.96        
 62 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                  48.94      47.55        
 63 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 53.09      48.35        
 -- Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          32.29         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:05.97        
                  31.43     1:05.97 (34.54)                                        
  2 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.51    1:07.55        
                  30.99     1:07.55 (36.56)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.12    1:09.75        
                  30.97     1:09.75 (38.78)                                        
  4 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 UN-MR                1:22.92    1:12.46        
                  32.64     1:12.46 (39.82)                                        
  5 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85    1:13.16        
                  34.10     1:13.16 (39.06)                                        
  6 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-AD                1:11.19    1:13.33        
                  34.15     1:13.33 (39.18)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.66    1:13.56        
                  34.18     1:13.56 (39.38)                                        
  8 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.61    1:13.76        
                  32.60     1:13.76 (41.16)                                        
  9 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.11    1:14.11        
                  33.51     1:14.11 (40.60)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              1:25.15    1:15.21        
                  35.23     1:15.21 (39.98)                                        
 11 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:29.56    1:15.99        
                  35.66     1:15.99 (40.33)                                        
 12 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR               1:20.24    1:17.66        
                  35.97     1:17.66 (41.69)                                        
 13 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:27.33    1:20.64        
                  37.70     1:20.64 (42.94)                                        
 14 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:28.56    1:21.65        
                  37.25     1:21.65 (44.40)                                        
 15 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              1:24.15    1:21.94        
                  36.85     1:21.94 (45.09)                                        
 16 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-MR                1:31.95    1:22.61        
                  37.37     1:22.61 (45.24)                                        
 17 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:25.81    1:23.34        
                  40.02     1:23.34 (43.32)                                        
 18 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.70    1:24.75        
                  38.88     1:24.75 (45.87)                                        
 19 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:21.71    1:24.96        
                  37.73     1:24.96 (47.23)                                        
 20 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:26.62    1:25.89        
                  38.68     1:25.89 (47.21)                                        
 21 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.53    1:27.69        
                  39.60     1:27.69 (48.09)                                        
 22 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 UN-AD                1:42.67    1:29.28        
                  39.89     1:29.28 (49.39)                                        
 23 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR               1:31.03    1:29.73        
                  40.63     1:29.73 (49.10)                                        
 24 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.33    1:35.25        
                  42.18     1:35.25 (53.07)                                        
 25 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:45.08    1:37.94        
                  45.36     1:37.94 (52.58)                                        
 26 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR               1:45.26    1:39.85        
                  45.63     1:39.85 (54.22)                                        
 27 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:35.99    1:40.54        
                  44.12     1:40.54 (56.42)                                        
 28 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.38    1:41.43        
                  45.70     1:41.43 (55.73)                                        
 29 Greer-Padilla, Adira G    11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:42.78        
                  45.60     1:42.78 (57.18)                                        
 30 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:53.26    1:45.35        
                  49.23     1:45.35 (56.12)                                        
 31 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               2:04.36    1:54.69        
 32 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:55.31        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:06.91        
                  30.72     1:06.91 (36.19)                                        
  2 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:08.22        
                  31.09     1:08.22 (37.13)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:08.33        
                  31.94     1:08.33 (36.39)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:10.77        
                  31.80     1:10.77 (38.97)                                        
  5 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:14.47    1:11.29        
                  32.63     1:11.29 (38.66)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:11.41        
                  33.85     1:11.41 (37.56)                                        
  7 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR              1:13.17    1:11.63        
                  32.83     1:11.63 (38.80)                                        
  8 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.73    1:13.11        
                  33.56     1:13.11 (39.55)                                        
  9 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-AD                1:11.45    1:13.36        
                  34.25     1:13.36 (39.11)                                        
 10 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.61    1:15.94        
                  34.45     1:15.94 (41.49)                                        
 11 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-MR                1:16.59    1:16.07        
                  35.48     1:16.07 (40.59)                                        
 12 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               1:22.61    1:16.24        
                  35.67     1:16.24 (40.57)                                        
 13 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.37    1:16.44        
                  35.08     1:16.44 (41.36)                                        
 14 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:20.19    1:16.70        
                  35.75     1:16.70 (40.95)                                        
 15 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR              1:16.96    1:16.77        
                  35.96     1:16.77 (40.81)                                        
 16 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.30    1:17.07        
                  34.25     1:17.07 (42.82)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              1:12.69    1:17.82        
                  34.45     1:17.82 (43.37)                                        
 18 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:21.96    1:17.87        
                  34.85     1:17.87 (43.02)                                        
 19 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.68    1:18.99        
                  35.63     1:18.99 (43.36)                                        
 20 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.83    1:19.28        
                  36.66     1:19.28 (42.62)                                        
 21 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:19.45        
                  36.54     1:19.45 (42.91)                                        
 22 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:22.78    1:19.90        
                  38.54     1:19.90 (41.36)                                        
 23 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.51    1:20.85        
                  37.75     1:20.85 (43.10)                                        
 24 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:19.46    1:21.08        
                  36.50     1:21.08 (44.58)                                        
 25 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.41    1:21.16        
                  38.93     1:21.16 (42.23)                                        
 26 Roerig, Sami A            11 UN-AD                1:18.14    1:21.43        
                  36.30     1:21.43 (45.13)                                        
 27 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:28.44    1:21.75        
                  39.35     1:21.75 (42.40)                                        
 28 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 UN-AD                1:22.34    1:21.98        
                  38.45     1:21.98 (43.53)                                        
 29 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:24.10    1:22.18        
                  35.96     1:22.18 (46.22)                                        
 30 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.01    1:22.19        
                  36.57     1:22.19 (45.62)                                        
 31 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:30.56    1:22.41        
                  39.24     1:22.41 (43.17)                                        
 32 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              1:29.51    1:22.52        
                  40.52     1:22.52 (42.00)                                        
 33 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR               1:45.72    1:22.53        
                  38.55     1:22.53 (43.98)                                        
 34 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD              1:28.79    1:22.83        
                  37.75     1:22.83 (45.08)                                        
 35 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.08    1:23.44        
                  38.87     1:23.44 (44.57)                                        
 36 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR              1:50.00    1:23.66        
                  38.30     1:23.66 (45.36)                                        
 37 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD              1:29.79    1:23.99        
                  39.28     1:23.99 (44.71)                                        
 38 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR               1:25.85    1:24.32        
                  38.43     1:24.32 (45.89)                                        
 39 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               1:25.46    1:24.34        
                  38.15     1:24.34 (46.19)                                        
 40 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.65    1:25.05        
                  39.37     1:25.05 (45.68)                                        
 41 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.33    1:25.38        
                  38.68     1:25.38 (46.70)                                        
 42 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD              1:40.00    1:25.76        
                  38.13     1:25.76 (47.63)                                        
 43 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:36.43    1:25.92        
                  40.38     1:25.92 (45.54)                                        
 44 Mathews, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              1:19.25    1:25.95        
                  40.21     1:25.95 (45.74)                                        
 45 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:27.86    1:27.11        
                  38.67     1:27.11 (48.44)                                        
 46 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:32.73    1:27.40        
                  44.04     1:27.40 (43.36)                                        
 47 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.62    1:28.60        
                  39.28     1:28.60 (49.32)                                        
 48 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                1:30.62    1:28.72        
                  41.27     1:28.72 (47.45)                                        
 49 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:33.14    1:29.44        
                  40.65     1:29.44 (48.79)                                        
 50 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR              1:40.02    1:29.68        
                  43.29     1:29.68 (46.39)                                        
 51 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:36.36    1:30.81        
                  44.42     1:30.81 (46.39)                                        
 52 Mastandrea, Mastandrea N  11 AG-MR                1:39.00    1:30.91        
                  42.88     1:30.91 (48.03)                                        
 53 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.04    1:30.97        
                  41.98     1:30.97 (48.99)                                        
 54 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.51    1:31.01        
                  43.50     1:31.01 (47.51)                                        
 55 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:34.92    1:31.13        
                  43.44     1:31.13 (47.69)                                        
 56 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:31.65    1:31.18        
                  42.08     1:31.18 (49.10)                                        
 57 Geisler, Fallon P         12 HAWK-AD              1:55.00    1:31.39        
                  41.07     1:31.39 (50.32)                                        
 58 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:32.15        
                  44.36     1:32.15 (47.79)                                        
 59 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:34.13    1:32.17        
                  45.15     1:32.17 (47.02)                                        
 60 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:37.01    1:33.18        
                  43.30     1:33.18 (49.88)                                        
 61 Greer-Padilla, Adira G    11 Barracudas-MR        2:00.53    1:33.35        
                  46.80     1:33.35 (46.55)                                        
 62 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11    1:33.96        
                  42.71     1:33.96 (51.25)                                        
 63 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR              1:38.80    1:34.04        
                  41.04     1:34.04 (53.00)                                        
 64 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:55.18    1:34.48        
                  45.69     1:34.48 (48.79)                                        
 65 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:44.12    1:34.88        
                  45.85     1:34.88 (49.03)                                        
 66 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.54    1:35.44        
                  43.62     1:35.44 (51.82)                                        
 67 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AG-MR                1:45.00    1:36.95        
                  47.75     1:36.95 (49.20)                                        
 68 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR               1:44.00    1:37.84        
                  47.10     1:37.84 (50.74)                                        
 69 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:49.70    1:39.00        
                  46.46     1:39.00 (52.54)                                        
 70 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR               1:56.48    1:39.49        
                  46.46     1:39.49 (53.03)                                        
 71 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR              1:45.58    1:46.96        
                  49.21     1:46.96 (57.75)                                        
 72 Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:51.69        
                  46.24   1:51.69 (1:05.45)                                        
 -- Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR              1:22.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.68          DQ (41.38)                                        
 -- Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               2:25.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.81        DQ (1:10.12)                                        
 -- Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.28          DQ (45.46)                                        
 -- Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:40.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.74          DQ (49.54)                                        
 -- Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.68        DQ (1:02.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.70    2:22.12        
                  30.31     1:06.52 (36.21)     1:48.18 (41.66)     2:22.12 (33.94)
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.01    2:28.18        
                  32.13     1:10.16 (38.03)     1:53.29 (43.13)     2:28.18 (34.89)
  3 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-AD                2:36.67    2:31.34        
                  33.39     1:12.42 (39.03)     1:57.98 (45.56)     2:31.34 (33.36)
  4 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.72    2:31.93        
                  32.59     1:11.57 (38.98)     1:56.10 (44.53)     2:31.93 (35.83)
  5 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              2:34.69    2:32.69        
                  31.92     1:12.14 (40.22)   2:32.69 (1:20.55)                    
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.45    2:33.00        
                  30.92     1:10.75 (39.83)     1:59.27 (48.52)     2:33.00 (33.73)
  7 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.68    2:33.31        
  8 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.73    2:33.85        
                  33.37     1:13.92 (40.55)     1:58.43 (44.51)     2:33.85 (35.42)
  9 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.96    2:34.94        
                  32.01     1:09.74 (37.73)     1:58.29 (48.55)     2:34.94 (36.65)
 10 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.10    2:37.50        
                  33.06     1:13.98 (40.92)     1:59.72 (45.74)     2:37.50 (37.78)
 11 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              2:44.31    2:37.63        
                  34.06     1:15.59 (41.53)     2:02.58 (46.99)     2:37.63 (35.05)
 12 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 UN-MR                2:45.70    2:38.63        
                  32.75     1:13.51 (40.76)     2:01.65 (48.14)     2:38.63 (36.98)
 13 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR               2:44.97    2:39.58        
                  35.63     1:15.14 (39.51)     2:04.21 (49.07)     2:39.58 (35.37)
 14 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.41    2:40.09        
 15 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR              2:40.54    2:40.93        
                  35.81     1:17.26 (41.45)     2:03.79 (46.53)     2:40.93 (37.14)
 16 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.80    2:42.83        
                  37.48     1:18.88 (41.40)     2:07.82 (48.94)     2:42.83 (35.01)
 17 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              2:51.69    2:44.73        
                  36.99     1:18.48 (41.49)     2:07.29 (48.81)     2:44.73 (37.44)
 18 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        2:55.22    2:45.46        
                  33.65     1:15.59 (41.94)     2:07.41 (51.82)     2:45.46 (38.05)
 19 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               2:56.32    2:45.71        
                  37.64     1:20.44 (42.80)     2:08.16 (47.72)     2:45.71 (37.55)
 20 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               3:00.53    2:46.78        
                  37.45     1:17.49 (40.04)     2:08.36 (50.87)     2:46.78 (38.42)
 21 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.65    2:49.48        
                  39.14     1:21.97 (42.83)     2:12.90 (50.93)     2:49.48 (36.58)
 22 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.69    2:51.26        
                  38.17     1:21.18 (43.01)     2:12.41 (51.23)     2:51.26 (38.85)
 23 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.24    2:52.81        
 24 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               3:13.71    2:53.82        
                  41.43     1:24.51 (43.08)     2:15.97 (51.46)     2:53.82 (37.85)
 25 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.16    2:54.20        
 26 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              3:03.79    2:55.15        
                  36.72     1:21.03 (44.31)     2:14.21 (53.18)     2:55.15 (40.94)
 27 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              2:59.60    2:56.60        
                  37.05     1:19.62 (42.57)     2:17.70 (58.08)     2:56.60 (38.90)
 28 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               3:01.27    2:56.82        
                  39.54     1:25.15 (45.61)     2:19.08 (53.93)     2:56.82 (37.74)
 29 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD              3:10.32    3:00.42        
                  39.33     1:25.78 (46.45)     2:17.48 (51.70)     3:00.42 (42.94)
 30 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR               3:02.29    3:02.25        
                  39.73     1:25.23 (45.50)     2:18.83 (53.60)     3:02.25 (43.42)
 31 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:32.60    3:11.59        
                  43.34     1:31.69 (48.35)     2:26.22 (54.53)     3:11.59 (45.37)
 32 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              3:22.64    3:11.96        
                  41.80     1:31.67 (49.87)     2:28.43 (56.76)     3:11.96 (43.53)
 33 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.85    3:12.23        
                  42.88     1:31.68 (48.80)   2:32.81 (1:01.13)     3:12.23 (39.42)
 34 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.34    3:13.16        
                  44.76     1:31.13 (46.37)   2:31.38 (1:00.25)     3:13.16 (41.78)
 35 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              3:18.73    3:13.63        
                  48.52     1:36.67 (48.15)     2:29.70 (53.03)     3:13.63 (43.93)
 36 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              3:25.38    3:15.55        
                  44.76     1:31.70 (46.94)   2:34.30 (1:02.60)     3:15.55 (41.25)
 37 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11    3:16.10        
                  43.87     1:30.76 (46.89)     2:28.87 (58.11)     3:16.10 (47.23)
 38 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR               3:29.16    3:17.84        
                  43.98     1:34.31 (50.33)     2:30.43 (56.12)     3:17.84 (47.41)
 39 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.95    3:18.78        
                  45.21     1:34.28 (49.07)   2:34.99 (1:00.71)     3:18.78 (43.79)
 40 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              3:23.88    3:20.32        
 41 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AG-MR                3:15.00    3:27.64        
                  51.28     1:42.30 (51.02)   2:42.58 (1:00.28)     3:27.64 (45.06)
 42 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               3:45.36    3:29.72        
                  48.64     1:42.24 (53.60)     2:37.93 (55.69)     3:29.72 (51.79)
 43 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               4:01.32    3:45.79        
 -- Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               3:01.73         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.31     1:17.38 (40.07)     2:12.50 (55.12)          DQ (36.43)
 -- Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               2:53.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  38.81     1:22.42 (43.61)        DQ (1:33.93)                    
 -- Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.04        XDQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  39.73     1:23.77 (44.04)     2:14.83 (51.06)          DQ (39.08)
 -- Edwards, Sarina R         12 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  55.46     1:50.66 (55.20)   2:52.78 (1:02.12)          DQ (48.64)
 -- Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              3:35.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.80     1:38.03 (53.23)     2:31.43 (53.40)          DQ (42.89)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:01.53    2:00.39        
     1) Shao, Carolyn Y 12              2) Bilenky, Silvia 11             
     3) Pearsall, Eloise M 11           4) Vallamattam, Annie 12          
                  30.62     1:01.76 (31.14)     1:35.93 (34.17)     2:00.39 (24.46)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:01.78        
     1) Skoglund, Kyra P 11             2) Yurcisin, Sloane N 12          
     3) Calvin, Chelsea 11              4) Kempf, Jane M 12               
                  30.84     1:01.02 (30.18)     1:31.64 (30.62)     2:01.78 (30.14)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:09.33    2:07.75        
     1) Domitrovits, Charlee E 11       2) Burdick, Riley E 11            
     3) Lischinsky, Claire M 12         4) Psilopoulos, Andie J 11        
                  31.93     1:03.48 (31.55)     1:37.13 (33.65)     2:07.75 (30.62)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.44    2:08.74        
     1) Gatterdam, Lyla 12              2) Hibbert, Laura 11              
     3) Phillips, Leela M 12            4) Walker, Lucy E 12              
                  32.37     1:07.92 (35.55)     1:39.01 (31.09)     2:08.74 (29.73)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.00    2:10.50        
     1) Avancena, Regina A 12           2) Seldin, Emily 11               
     3) Kasnia-Herman, Kay G 11         4) Lee, Jordan E 12               
                  29.57     1:05.99 (36.42)     1:44.23 (38.24)     2:10.50 (26.27)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'                 NT    2:12.28        
     1) Lazar, Emmy P 11                2) Shaw, Karolena L 11            
     3) Douthit, Lydia R 11             4) Rusiecka, Natalia B 12         
                  34.25     1:09.07 (34.82)     1:41.92 (32.85)     2:12.28 (30.36)
  7 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:13.44        
     1) Satriano, Grace 12              2) Thompson, Kaidyn J 11          
     3) Restivo, Giannie S 12           4) Messing, Olivia R 11           
                  32.57     1:06.40 (33.83)     1:40.05 (33.65)     2:13.44 (33.39)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:18.16        
     1) Whitlatch, Caroline M 12        2) Borgersen, Hailey M 11         
     3) Micheline, Jenna M 12           4) McCluskey, Kaelin G 11         
                  34.67     1:05.25 (30.58)     1:39.62 (34.37)     2:18.16 (38.54)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  2:21.24    2:18.45        
     1) Parasnis, Gabriella A 12        2) Haider, Zara 12                
     3) Blatter, Jade B 12              4) Mischka, Camilla E 12          
                  36.16     1:12.15 (35.99)     1:44.80 (32.65)     2:18.45 (33.65)
 10 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    2:26.49        
     1) Cohen, Jade 12                  2) Ciminello, Maya A 12           
     3) Muchnick, Lilli A 11            4) LaCorte, Rachel D 11           
                  33.02     1:07.55 (34.53)     1:47.50 (39.95)     2:26.49 (38.99)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:32.00    2:37.86        
     1) Spinelli, Bianca C 11           2) Boyd, Maddie E 11              
     3) Gorres, Frankie T 11            4) Whidbee, Adrielle 11           
                  37.87     1:16.42 (38.55)     1:58.85 (42.43)     2:37.86 (39.01)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:13.14    2:17.81        
     1) Thomas, Mikayla M 11            2) Shao, Carolyn Y 12             
     3) Vallamattam, Annie 12           4) Bilenky, Silvia 11             
                  40.57     1:17.32 (36.75)     1:47.15 (29.83)     2:17.81 (30.66)
  2 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:24.75        
     1) Camacho, Nina A 11              2) Gula, Mackenzie M 11           
     3) Martin, Ashley L 11             4) O'Shea, Madaghan L 11          
                  38.15     1:14.51 (36.36)     1:56.27 (41.76)     2:24.75 (28.48)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:22.20    2:29.41        
     1) Skoglund, Kyra P 11             2) Ciminello, Maya A 12           
     3) Micheline, Jenna M 12           4) Borgersen, Hailey M 11         
                  34.91     1:18.03 (43.12)     1:56.00 (37.97)     2:29.41 (33.41)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:37.09        
     1) Restivo, Giannie S 12           2) Messing, Olivia R 11           
     3) Satriano, Grace 12              4) Thompson, Kaidyn J 11          
                  41.18     1:24.18 (43.00)     2:02.34 (38.16)     2:37.09 (34.75)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         2:30.10    2:52.78        
     1) Ruggiero, Chloe N 11            2) Muchnick, Lilli A 11           
     3) Cohen, Jade 12                  4) McCluskey, Kaelin G 11         
                  46.99     1:32.65 (45.66)     2:14.26 (41.61)     2:52.78 (38.52)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:59.33        
     1) White, Cali E 12                2) Edwards, Sarina R 12           
     3) Messing, Peyton R 12            4) Terralavoro, Gabriella 12      
                  39.73     1:28.31 (48.58)     2:24.59 (56.28)     2:59.33 (34.74)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:14.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Calvin, Chelsea 11              2) Whitlatch, Caroline M 12       
     3) Yurcisin, Sloane N 12           4) Kempf, Jane M 12               
                  34.23     1:13.56 (39.33)     1:47.55 (33.99)          DQ (29.13)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 UN-AD                  24.69      25.45        
  2 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.30      26.51        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR                27.52      26.58        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                25.63      26.61        
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.83      27.26        
  6 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR                27.23      27.47        
  7 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR                27.85      27.57        
  8 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      27.63        
  9 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                 27.75      27.66        
 10 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      27.70        
 11 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.57      27.75        
 12 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      27.87        
 13 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 28.39      27.90        
 14 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55      27.92        
 15 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.24      28.01        
 16 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR                29.99      28.13        
 17 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR                 28.62      28.22        
 17 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR                28.10      28.22        
 19 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR                28.18      28.37        
 20 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 28.22      28.38        
 21 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR                29.15      28.44        
 22 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      28.50        
 23 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.84      28.53        
 24 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR                 29.00      28.56        
 25 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR                27.72      28.61        
 26 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR                28.58      28.69        
 27 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR                 29.68      28.70        
 28 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                28.19      29.09        
 29 Ratynski, Quinn C         14 HAWK-AD                29.00      29.10        
 30 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                28.55      29.11        
 31 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      29.12        
 32 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR                 28.29      29.18        
 33 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR                28.89      29.25        
 34 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR                 29.01      29.35        
 35 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR                 29.87      29.59        
 36 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      29.64        
 37 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.16      29.77        
 38 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR                27.81      29.93        
 39 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR                 29.78      30.00        
 40 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                  29.24      30.05        
 41 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.14      30.36        
 42 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR                31.58      30.53        
 43 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR                31.17      30.56        
 44 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.57      30.90        
 45 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR                31.16      30.95        
 46 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR                 31.25      30.99        
 47 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      31.05        
 48 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      31.13        
 49 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR                 30.39      31.43        
 50 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR                 34.32      31.97        
 51 Russell, Lauretta R       13 NDAC-MR                32.94      32.16        
 52 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR                33.47      32.31        
 53 Holtje, Alyssa M          13 VAC-MR                    NT      32.50        
 54 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR                32.94      32.69        
 55 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD                38.34      33.35        
 56 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.68      33.67        
 57 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD                35.00      33.76        
 58 Schramm, Isabella M       13 VAC-MR                 40.48      34.21        
 59 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.79      34.46        
 60 Romano, Giulia G          14 VAC-MR                 33.17      34.58        
 61 Ciminello, Sofia K        13 SSL-MR                 35.13      34.83        
 62 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR                38.61      35.95        
 63 Kliatchka, Amy R          13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      42.66        
 -- Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR                32.67         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 UN-AD                  53.31      56.09        
                  27.11       56.09 (28.98)                                        
  2 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66      57.30        
                  27.72       57.30 (29.58)                                        
  3 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      57.67        
                  28.02       57.67 (29.65)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR                57.10      57.82        
                  27.55       57.82 (30.27)                                        
  5 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.81      58.92        
                  27.81       58.92 (31.11)                                        
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.46      58.94        
                  28.31       58.94 (30.63)                                        
  7 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.23      59.14        
                  28.20       59.14 (30.94)                                        
  8 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:00.84      59.31        
                  28.72       59.31 (30.59)                                        
  9 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.26      59.98        
                  28.53       59.98 (31.45)                                        
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67    1:00.14        
                  28.54     1:00.14 (31.60)                                        
 11 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 59.25    1:00.27        
                  29.08     1:00.27 (31.19)                                        
 12 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:00.30        
                  29.06     1:00.30 (31.24)                                        
 13 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR                59.26    1:00.42        
                  29.17     1:00.42 (31.25)                                        
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              1:02.84    1:00.49        
                  29.28     1:00.49 (31.21)                                        
 15 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:02.73    1:00.58        
                  29.43     1:00.58 (31.15)                                        
 16 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:01.09    1:00.91        
                  29.64     1:00.91 (31.27)                                        
 17 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.62    1:00.97        
                  29.45     1:00.97 (31.52)                                        
 18 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.46    1:01.15        
                  29.82     1:01.15 (31.33)                                        
 19 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR                59.31    1:01.30        
                  29.23     1:01.30 (32.07)                                        
 20 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR                58.37    1:01.42        
                  29.82     1:01.42 (31.60)                                        
 21 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:02.89    1:01.47        
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)                                        
 22 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              1:04.62    1:01.61        
                  29.26     1:01.61 (32.35)                                        
 23 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:01.59    1:01.74        
                  30.44     1:01.74 (31.30)                                        
 24 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              1:03.93    1:02.58        
                  29.89     1:02.58 (32.69)                                        
 25 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:01.44    1:02.81        
                  30.50     1:02.81 (32.31)                                        
 26 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:00.94    1:02.84        
                  29.80     1:02.84 (33.04)                                        
 27 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:04.75    1:03.16        
                  30.30     1:03.16 (32.86)                                        
 28 Ippolito, Sara K          13 PBAC-MR              1:00.79    1:03.40        
                  30.38     1:03.40 (33.02)                                        
 29 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              1:03.07    1:04.00        
                  30.21     1:04.00 (33.79)                                        
 30 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:03.20    1:04.19        
                  30.30     1:04.19 (33.89)                                        
 31 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:03.24    1:04.26        
                  30.68     1:04.26 (33.58)                                        
 32 Ratynski, Quinn C         14 HAWK-AD              1:08.00    1:04.37        
                  30.24     1:04.37 (34.13)                                        
 33 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              1:02.64    1:04.86        
                  30.75     1:04.86 (34.11)                                        
 34 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                1:05.03    1:04.97        
                  31.09     1:04.97 (33.88)                                        
 35 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:05.03        
                  30.28     1:05.03 (34.75)                                        
 36 Harp, Madison D           14 HAWK-AD              1:10.09    1:05.07        
                  31.51     1:05.07 (33.56)                                        
 37 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.21    1:05.70        
                  31.11     1:05.70 (34.59)                                        
 38 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:06.07        
                  31.27     1:06.07 (34.80)                                        
 39 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.28    1:06.92        
                  31.28     1:06.92 (35.64)                                        
 40 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:11.08    1:07.49        
                  31.16     1:07.49 (36.33)                                        
 41 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:05.99    1:07.71        
                  31.66     1:07.71 (36.05)                                        
 42 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.00    1:07.74        
                  32.23     1:07.74 (35.51)                                        
 43 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.13    1:08.32        
                  31.99     1:08.32 (36.33)                                        
 44 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.61    1:08.73        
                  32.63     1:08.73 (36.10)                                        
 45 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:09.67    1:08.91        
                  32.81     1:08.91 (36.10)                                        
 46 Tique, Melanie            13 PBAC-MR              1:10.07    1:09.07        
                  33.29     1:09.07 (35.78)                                        
 47 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:15.17    1:09.22        
                  32.34     1:09.22 (36.88)                                        
 48 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:11.19    1:09.40        
                  34.05     1:09.40 (35.35)                                        
 49 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.65    1:09.55        
                  33.03     1:09.55 (36.52)                                        
 50 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR              1:11.77    1:11.12        
                  34.05     1:11.12 (37.07)                                        
 51 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:13.49        
                  34.49     1:13.49 (39.00)                                        
 52 Russell, Lauretta R       13 NDAC-MR              1:13.70    1:13.68        
                  34.73     1:13.68 (38.95)                                        
 53 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.25    1:13.87        
                  36.00     1:13.87 (37.87)                                        
 54 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:14.11        
                  35.70     1:14.11 (38.41)                                        
 55 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              1:29.04    1:14.70        
                  36.79     1:14.70 (37.91)                                        
 56 Mulaire, Sophie C         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.11    1:17.36        
                  36.55     1:17.36 (40.81)                                        
 57 Romano, Giulia G          14 VAC-MR               1:20.65    1:18.74        
                  37.96     1:18.74 (40.78)                                        
 58 DeLuca, Victoria G        14 PATS-MR              1:23.10    1:18.87        
                  37.41     1:18.87 (41.46)                                        
 59 Schramm, Isabella M       13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:20.13        
                  38.11     1:20.13 (42.02)                                        
 60 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              1:27.66    1:21.81        
                  37.20     1:21.81 (44.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              2:01.62    1:59.57        
                  27.86       58.11 (30.25)     1:29.57 (31.46)     1:59.57 (30.00)
  2 Roerig, Skylar B          14 UN-AD                1:58.33    1:59.93        
                  27.21       57.88 (30.67)     1:29.46 (31.58)     1:59.93 (30.47)
  3 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.10    2:03.52        
                  27.82       58.79 (30.97)     1:31.29 (32.50)     2:03.52 (32.23)
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:07.93    2:05.41        
                  28.68     1:00.28 (31.60)     1:32.70 (32.42)     2:05.41 (32.71)
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.24    2:05.95        
                  29.01     1:00.93 (31.92)     1:33.74 (32.81)     2:05.95 (32.21)
  6 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.26    2:06.46        
                  29.06     1:01.28 (32.22)     1:34.12 (32.84)     2:06.46 (32.34)
  7 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:10.06    2:07.46        
                  28.64     1:00.98 (32.34)     1:34.14 (33.16)     2:07.46 (33.32)
  8 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:14.49    2:08.24        
                  29.65     1:02.40 (32.75)     1:36.00 (33.60)     2:08.24 (32.24)
  9 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.17    2:10.95        
                  29.61     1:02.63 (33.02)     1:36.84 (34.21)     2:10.95 (34.11)
 10 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              2:12.82    2:11.74        
                  29.86     1:03.19 (33.33)     1:37.61 (34.42)     2:11.74 (34.13)
 11 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:12.52    2:13.96        
                  29.78     1:03.65 (33.87)     1:38.99 (35.34)     2:13.96 (34.97)
 12 Ippolito, Sara K          13 PBAC-MR              2:17.16    2:14.45        
                  30.37     1:04.44 (34.07)     1:40.00 (35.56)     2:14.45 (34.45)
 13 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:21.91    2:15.48        
                  30.01     1:04.51 (34.50)     1:40.30 (35.79)     2:15.48 (35.18)
 14 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               2:35.74    2:16.19        
                  31.66     1:05.94 (34.28)     1:41.35 (35.41)     2:16.19 (34.84)
 15 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:27.78    2:17.96        
                  30.03     1:04.31 (34.28)     1:42.22 (37.91)     2:17.96 (35.74)
 16 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:22.95    2:21.84        
                  32.21     1:07.87 (35.66)     1:44.81 (36.94)     2:21.84 (37.03)
 17 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              2:31.17    2:22.51        
                  32.56     1:09.03 (36.47)     1:45.89 (36.86)     2:22.51 (36.62)
 18 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               2:31.58    2:22.65        
                  32.62     1:09.68 (37.06)     1:47.50 (37.82)     2:22.65 (35.15)
 19 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                2:22.95    2:23.04        
                  31.93     1:07.14 (35.21)     1:45.20 (38.06)     2:23.04 (37.84)
 20 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:39.73    2:23.30        
                  32.94     1:09.41 (36.47)     1:47.36 (37.95)     2:23.30 (35.94)
 21 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.72    2:24.32        
                  33.63     1:10.46 (36.83)     1:48.06 (37.60)     2:24.32 (36.26)
 22 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:27.92    2:26.45        
                  31.44     1:08.82 (37.38)     1:47.56 (38.74)     2:26.45 (38.89)
 23 Ratynski, Quinn C         14 HAWK-AD              2:30.00    2:28.16        
                  31.70     1:09.50 (37.80)     1:50.00 (40.50)     2:28.16 (38.16)
 24 Bonner, Taylor M          14 HAWK-AD              2:35.01    2:28.41        
                  34.09     1:11.39 (37.30)     1:50.81 (39.42)     2:28.41 (37.60)
 25 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:32.18    2:29.11        
                  33.64     1:12.62 (38.98)     1:51.69 (39.07)     2:29.11 (37.42)
 26 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               2:26.55    2:30.89        
                  31.93     1:10.77 (38.84)     1:52.11 (41.34)     2:30.89 (38.78)
 27 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.35    2:32.84        
                  34.11     1:13.32 (39.21)     1:54.31 (40.99)     2:32.84 (38.53)
 28 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.01    2:33.01        
                  33.91     1:13.73 (39.82)     1:54.06 (40.33)     2:33.01 (38.95)
 29 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.20    2:35.45        
                  32.07     1:10.60 (38.53)     1:52.83 (42.23)     2:35.45 (42.62)
 30 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              2:44.08    2:38.53        
                  35.02     1:13.97 (38.95)     1:55.57 (41.60)     2:38.53 (42.96)
 31 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.48    2:39.51        
                  34.79     1:14.98 (40.19)     1:58.46 (43.48)     2:39.51 (41.05)
 32 DeLuca, Victoria G        14 PATS-MR              3:13.80    2:55.17        
                  37.79     1:22.13 (44.34)     2:09.09 (46.96)     2:55.17 (46.08)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 UN-AD                1:00.78    1:02.16        
                  30.18     1:02.16 (31.98)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:03.00    1:03.26        
                  30.59     1:03.26 (32.67)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              1:02.63    1:03.60        
                  30.95     1:03.60 (32.65)                                        
  4 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:04.68        
                  31.71     1:04.68 (32.97)                                        
  5 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45    1:05.39        
                  31.42     1:05.39 (33.97)                                        
  6 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              1:06.10    1:06.45        
                  32.16     1:06.45 (34.29)                                        
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              1:06.32    1:07.03        
                  32.51     1:07.03 (34.52)                                        
  8 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.31    1:07.90        
                  33.27     1:07.90 (34.63)                                        
  9 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:10.69    1:09.07        
                  33.82     1:09.07 (35.25)                                        
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:09.31        
                  33.87     1:09.31 (35.44)                                        
 11 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:09.09    1:09.62        
                  34.33     1:09.62 (35.29)                                        
 12 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:09.89        
                  34.19     1:09.89 (35.70)                                        
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              1:06.82    1:10.56        
                  34.58     1:10.56 (35.98)                                        
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:10.47    1:10.95        
                  35.20     1:10.95 (35.75)                                        
 15 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.60    1:10.98        
                  35.20     1:10.98 (35.78)                                        
 16 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:15.80    1:12.31        
                  35.23     1:12.31 (37.08)                                        
 17 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.49    1:12.37        
                  34.70     1:12.37 (37.67)                                        
 18 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              1:11.56    1:12.79        
                  34.46     1:12.79 (38.33)                                        
 19 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                1:11.41    1:12.91        
                  35.12     1:12.91 (37.79)                                        
 20 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              1:17.20    1:13.18        
                  36.24     1:13.18 (36.94)                                        
 21 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.22        
                  34.73     1:13.22 (38.49)                                        
 22 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              1:15.14    1:13.28        
                  35.51     1:13.28 (37.77)                                        
 23 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              1:17.00    1:13.31        
                  36.12     1:13.31 (37.19)                                        
 24 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:14.26    1:13.67        
                  36.36     1:13.67 (37.31)                                        
 25 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:14.14        
                  36.54     1:14.14 (37.60)                                        
 26 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.67    1:14.66        
                  35.78     1:14.66 (38.88)                                        
 26 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              1:09.74    1:14.66        
                  36.85     1:14.66 (37.81)                                        
 26 Ratynski, Quinn C         14 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:14.66        
                  34.15     1:14.66 (40.51)                                        
 29 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.91    1:14.80        
                  36.20     1:14.80 (38.60)                                        
 30 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.37    1:15.21        
                  36.85     1:15.21 (38.36)                                        
 31 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:14.48    1:15.63        
                  37.82     1:15.63 (37.81)                                        
 32 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:14.75    1:15.80        
                  36.65     1:15.80 (39.15)                                        
 33 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:16.30    1:16.13        
                  36.72     1:16.13 (39.41)                                        
 34 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:14.13    1:16.36        
                  37.28     1:16.36 (39.08)                                        
 35 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:12.90    1:16.42        
                  37.50     1:16.42 (38.92)                                        
 36 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:18.43    1:16.63        
                  36.91     1:16.63 (39.72)                                        
 37 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:17.31    1:16.83        
                  37.76     1:16.83 (39.07)                                        
 38 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:15.11    1:17.07        
                  36.96     1:17.07 (40.11)                                        
 39 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.67    1:17.58        
                  37.08     1:17.58 (40.50)                                        
 40 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              1:14.89    1:17.68        
                  38.37     1:17.68 (39.31)                                        
 41 Harp, Madison D           14 HAWK-AD              1:22.19    1:18.51        
                  38.56     1:18.51 (39.95)                                        
 42 Bonner, Taylor M          14 HAWK-AD              1:19.11    1:19.88        
                  39.29     1:19.88 (40.59)                                        
 43 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:27.79    1:20.53        
                  39.17     1:20.53 (41.36)                                        
 44 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:18.19    1:21.34        
 45 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:28.67    1:23.69        
                  41.26     1:23.69 (42.43)                                        
 46 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:27.34    1:24.44        
                  40.46     1:24.44 (43.98)                                        
 47 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:22.44    1:25.36        
                  42.20     1:25.36 (43.16)                                        
 48 Russell, Lauretta R       13 NDAC-MR              1:23.43    1:27.58        
                  42.34     1:27.58 (45.24)                                        
 49 DeLuca, Victoria G        14 PATS-MR              1:31.32    1:28.75        
                  42.63     1:28.75 (46.12)                                        
 50 Mulaire, Sophie C         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.11    1:29.17        
                  44.11     1:29.17 (45.06)                                        
 51 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.35    1:29.48        
 52 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              1:36.06    1:30.54        
                  44.82     1:30.54 (45.72)                                        
 53 Schramm, Isabella M       13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:56.37        
                  52.55   1:56.37 (1:03.82)                                        
 -- Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.73          DQ (51.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 UN-AD                2:13.30    2:14.38        
                  30.77     1:05.10 (34.33)     1:39.72 (34.62)     2:14.38 (34.66)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:18.61    2:15.14        
                  31.14     1:05.67 (34.53)     1:40.33 (34.66)     2:15.14 (34.81)
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.45    2:20.90        
                  32.45     1:08.30 (35.85)     1:44.89 (36.59)     2:20.90 (36.01)
  4 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.31    2:24.15        
                  34.37     1:10.88 (36.51)     1:48.00 (37.12)     2:24.15 (36.15)
  5 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:26.55    2:24.28        
                  34.34     1:11.15 (36.81)     1:48.04 (36.89)     2:24.28 (36.24)
  6 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:24.78    2:24.95        
                  34.76     1:11.94 (37.18)     1:49.01 (37.07)     2:24.95 (35.94)
  7 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.88    2:25.26        
                  34.51     1:11.54 (37.03)     1:49.31 (37.77)     2:25.26 (35.95)
  8 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:25.02    2:25.61        
                  34.44     1:10.83 (36.39)     1:48.68 (37.85)     2:25.61 (36.93)
  9 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:25.92    2:27.38        
                  34.41     1:11.80 (37.39)     1:49.49 (37.69)     2:27.38 (37.89)
 10 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:26.67    2:27.81        
                  33.80     1:10.69 (36.89)     1:49.08 (38.39)     2:27.81 (38.73)
 11 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:25.50    2:28.04        
                  34.56     1:12.56 (38.00)     1:50.96 (38.40)     2:28.04 (37.08)
 12 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:30.94    2:30.58        
                  35.62     1:14.26 (38.64)     1:53.27 (39.01)     2:30.58 (37.31)
 13 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.31    2:31.97        
                  36.36     1:15.34 (38.98)     1:55.06 (39.72)     2:31.97 (36.91)
 14 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:31.52    2:32.05        
                  36.19     1:15.28 (39.09)     1:54.43 (39.15)     2:32.05 (37.62)
 15 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:30.21    2:32.52        
                  36.42     1:15.73 (39.31)     1:55.28 (39.55)     2:32.52 (37.24)
 16 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:34.95    2:33.08        
                  37.13     1:15.77 (38.64)     1:54.81 (39.04)     2:33.08 (38.27)
 17 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:38.55    2:36.30        
                  37.13     1:17.26 (40.13)     1:57.96 (40.70)     2:36.30 (38.34)
 18 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:38.41        
                  36.86     1:16.92 (40.06)     1:58.47 (41.55)     2:38.41 (39.94)
 19 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:41.16    2:38.46        
                  37.45     1:17.62 (40.17)   2:38.46 (1:20.84)                    
 20 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:24.00    2:38.98        
                  36.88     1:17.65 (40.77)     1:59.31 (41.66)     2:38.98 (39.67)
 21 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                     NT    2:39.96        
                  37.35     1:17.74 (40.39)     1:59.73 (41.99)     2:39.96 (40.23)
 22 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.18    2:41.16        
                  37.26     1:18.14 (40.88)     2:00.27 (42.13)     2:41.16 (40.89)
 23 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:41.51        
                  38.45     1:19.62 (41.17)     2:01.56 (41.94)     2:41.51 (39.95)
 24 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:45.99    2:42.03        
                  38.10     1:19.26 (41.16)     2:01.25 (41.99)     2:42.03 (40.78)
 25 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:38.83    2:42.45        
                  38.55     1:19.10 (40.55)     2:01.84 (42.74)     2:42.45 (40.61)
 26 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:41.62    2:43.41        
                  38.34     1:19.21 (40.87)     2:03.03 (43.82)     2:43.41 (40.38)
 27 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:48.70    2:43.83        
                  39.93     1:22.52 (42.59)     2:04.12 (41.60)     2:43.83 (39.71)
 28 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.09    2:43.85        
                  38.28     1:20.46 (42.18)     2:03.80 (43.34)     2:43.85 (40.05)
 29 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.95    2:44.40        
                  39.92     1:21.94 (42.02)     2:04.90 (42.96)     2:44.40 (39.50)
 30 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              2:55.65    2:52.10        
                  40.40     1:23.71 (43.31)     2:08.49 (44.78)     2:52.10 (43.61)
 31 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.63    2:52.80        
                  38.69     1:22.06 (43.37)     2:07.90 (45.84)     2:52.80 (44.90)
 32 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    2:53.67        
                  40.08     1:24.00 (43.92)     2:09.67 (45.67)     2:53.67 (44.00)
 33 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    2:54.16        
                  40.31     1:24.84 (44.53)     2:09.96 (45.12)     2:54.16 (44.20)
 34 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              2:58.57    2:54.62        
                  38.83   2:54.62 (2:15.79)                                        
 35 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:04.05        
                  42.05     1:29.12 (47.07)     2:18.37 (49.25)     3:04.05 (45.68)
 36 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              3:40.00    3:11.32        
                  43.97     1:32.85 (48.88)     2:23.97 (51.12)     3:11.32 (47.35)
 -- Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               3:04.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.56     1:22.49 (42.93)     2:05.72 (43.23)          DQ (45.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39    1:08.34        
                  32.58     1:08.34 (35.76)                                        
  2 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.81    1:14.58        
                  35.69     1:14.58 (38.89)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:17.49    1:18.11        
                  36.80     1:18.11 (41.31)                                        
  4 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:18.14        
                  36.87     1:18.14 (41.27)                                        
  5 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.39    1:18.52        
                  36.38     1:18.52 (42.14)                                        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              1:16.56    1:18.61        
                  36.50     1:18.61 (42.11)                                        
  7 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              1:18.43    1:18.78        
                  37.38     1:18.78 (41.40)                                        
  8 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               1:18.92    1:20.25        
                  36.81     1:20.25 (43.44)                                        
  9 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:18.58    1:20.77        
                  38.72     1:20.77 (42.05)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:21.56    1:20.81        
                  38.14     1:20.81 (42.67)                                        
 11 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.92    1:20.91        
                  37.84     1:20.91 (43.07)                                        
 12 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:18.57    1:21.07        
                  37.94     1:21.07 (43.13)                                        
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:21.52        
                  38.01     1:21.52 (43.51)                                        
 14 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.87    1:21.98        
                  38.94     1:21.98 (43.04)                                        
 15 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:22.20        
                  38.31     1:22.20 (43.89)                                        
 16 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:22.87    1:22.47        
                  38.51     1:22.47 (43.96)                                        
 17 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              1:22.55    1:23.44        
                  39.98     1:23.44 (43.46)                                        
 18 Ratynski, Quinn C         14 HAWK-AD              1:20.00    1:23.66        
                  39.25     1:23.66 (44.41)                                        
 19 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.69    1:23.74        
                  38.66     1:23.74 (45.08)                                        
 20 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:27.35    1:24.15        
                  40.36     1:24.15 (43.79)                                        
 21 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:22.81    1:24.25        
                  40.59     1:24.25 (43.66)                                        
 22 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              1:21.57    1:24.27        
                  40.42     1:24.27 (43.85)                                        
 23 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:26.03    1:24.74        
                  40.51     1:24.74 (44.23)                                        
 24 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:24.80    1:25.80        
                  40.44     1:25.80 (45.36)                                        
 25 Harp, Madison D           14 HAWK-AD              1:31.90    1:26.69        
                  41.50     1:26.69 (45.19)                                        
 26 Bonner, Taylor M          14 HAWK-AD              1:21.70    1:28.30        
                  41.77     1:28.30 (46.53)                                        
 27 Russell, Lauretta R       13 NDAC-MR              1:26.25    1:29.81        
                  42.06     1:29.81 (47.75)                                        
 28 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:31.36    1:29.86        
                  42.33     1:29.86 (47.53)                                        
 29 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.59    1:29.91        
                  41.02     1:29.91 (48.89)                                        
 29 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:27.41    1:29.91        
                  41.93     1:29.91 (47.98)                                        
 31 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:29.82    1:31.38        
                  43.29     1:31.38 (48.09)                                        
 32 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.21    1:31.99        
                  42.71     1:31.99 (49.28)                                        
 33 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:36.85    1:33.11        
                  43.57     1:33.11 (49.54)                                        
 34 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               1:30.84    1:33.45        
                  44.79     1:33.45 (48.66)                                        
 35 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.59    1:33.56        
                  44.33     1:33.56 (49.23)                                        
 36 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:34.67    1:35.28        
                  45.25     1:35.28 (50.03)                                        
 37 Tique, Melanie            13 PBAC-MR              1:33.63    1:35.98        
                  44.79     1:35.98 (51.19)                                        
 38 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              1:50.60    1:36.27        
                  44.79     1:36.27 (51.48)                                        
 39 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              1:36.80    1:38.53        
                  45.93     1:38.53 (52.60)                                        
 40 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:37.46    1:38.57        
                  46.08     1:38.57 (52.49)                                        
 41 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              1:55.00    1:39.33        
                  46.71     1:39.33 (52.62)                                        
 42 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:35.93    1:40.02        
                  47.07     1:40.02 (52.95)                                        
 43 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.45    1:41.51        
                  46.54     1:41.51 (54.97)                                        
 44 Romano, Giulia G          14 VAC-MR               1:49.30    1:49.92        
                  52.10     1:49.92 (57.82)                                        
 45 Mulaire, Sophie C         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.11    1:56.58        
                  53.90   1:56.58 (1:02.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.57    2:27.10        
                  32.86     1:10.59 (37.73)     1:48.69 (38.10)     2:27.10 (38.41)
  2 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:40.63        
                  37.70     1:18.63 (40.93)     1:59.76 (41.13)     2:40.63 (40.87)
  3 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.17    2:46.01        
                  37.10     1:19.05 (41.95)     2:02.28 (43.23)     2:46.01 (43.73)
  4 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.08    2:49.07        
                  37.57     1:21.32 (43.75)     2:05.61 (44.29)     2:49.07 (43.46)
  5 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              2:57.63    2:49.26        
                  38.37     1:20.68 (42.31)     2:04.86 (44.18)     2:49.26 (44.40)
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:49.94        
                  37.40     1:20.53 (43.13)     2:04.93 (44.40)     2:49.94 (45.01)
  7 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.92    2:53.45        
                  38.10     1:22.58 (44.48)     2:08.10 (45.52)     2:53.45 (45.35)
  8 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:54.86        
                  38.87     1:23.20 (44.33)     2:09.28 (46.08)     2:54.86 (45.58)
  9 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.38    2:56.69        
                  39.69     1:24.58 (44.89)     2:10.49 (45.91)     2:56.69 (46.20)
 10 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.41    2:56.78        
                  40.02     1:24.94 (44.92)     2:11.66 (46.72)     2:56.78 (45.12)
 11 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              3:03.40    2:59.46        
                  41.12     1:26.36 (45.24)     2:13.07 (46.71)     2:59.46 (46.39)
 12 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.04    2:59.65        
                  40.05     1:26.73 (46.68)     2:14.32 (47.59)     2:59.65 (45.33)
 13 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:59.67        
                  40.85     1:25.01 (44.16)     2:11.89 (46.88)     2:59.67 (47.78)
 14 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              3:03.88    3:00.29        
                  40.01     1:26.45 (46.44)     2:13.47 (47.02)     3:00.29 (46.82)
 15 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    3:00.30        
                  39.00     1:26.35 (47.35)     2:12.62 (46.27)     3:00.30 (47.68)
 16 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              3:02.80    3:02.31        
                  40.84     1:26.96 (46.12)     2:14.85 (47.89)     3:02.31 (47.46)
 17 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.22    3:23.21        
                  45.83     1:38.08 (52.25)     2:31.54 (53.46)     3:23.21 (51.67)
 18 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              3:38.85    3:29.84        
                  47.81     1:41.17 (53.36)     2:35.05 (53.88)     3:29.84 (54.79)
 19 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              3:40.11    3:35.53        
                  47.93     1:42.69 (54.76)     2:39.56 (56.87)     3:35.53 (55.97)
 20 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              3:45.00    3:36.37        
                  48.47     1:45.15 (56.68)     2:41.40 (56.25)     3:36.37 (54.97)
 21 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:42.82    3:36.71        
                  47.69     1:44.41 (56.72)     2:42.28 (57.87)     3:36.71 (54.43)
 -- Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               2:58.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 UN-AD                1:02.95    1:02.51        
                  29.45     1:02.51 (33.06)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              1:01.17    1:02.82        
                  29.61     1:02.82 (33.21)                                        
  3 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:05.24        
                  29.75     1:05.24 (35.49)                                        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              1:04.83    1:05.37        
                  29.34     1:05.37 (36.03)                                        
  5 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:05.40        
                  30.07     1:05.40 (35.33)                                        
  6 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.40    1:05.52        
                  30.38     1:05.52 (35.14)                                        
  7 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:04.19    1:05.93        
                  30.70     1:05.93 (35.23)                                        
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.74    1:06.00        
                  30.54     1:06.00 (35.46)                                        
  9 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08    1:06.46        
                  30.71     1:06.46 (35.75)                                        
 10 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              1:03.94    1:07.49        
                  31.32     1:07.49 (36.17)                                        
 11 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.42    1:09.98        
                  31.73     1:09.98 (38.25)                                        
 12 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91    1:10.56        
                  32.85     1:10.56 (37.71)                                        
 13 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:12.71    1:10.85        
                  32.84     1:10.85 (38.01)                                        
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:11.81    1:11.28        
                  32.89     1:11.28 (38.39)                                        
 15 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:11.91        
                  33.70     1:11.91 (38.21)                                        
 16 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              1:20.82    1:12.25        
                  32.95     1:12.25 (39.30)                                        
 17 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.87    1:12.49        
                  32.73     1:12.49 (39.76)                                        
 18 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:25.78    1:13.93        
                  33.11     1:13.93 (40.82)                                        
 19 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:26.67    1:14.08        
                  33.89     1:14.08 (40.19)                                        
 20 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:18.38    1:14.10        
                  34.62     1:14.10 (39.48)                                        
 21 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:18.20    1:14.55        
                  34.18     1:14.55 (40.37)                                        
 22 Ippolito, Sara K          13 PBAC-MR              1:07.98    1:14.56        
                  33.25     1:14.56 (41.31)                                        
 23 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              1:10.47    1:15.32        
                  34.96     1:15.32 (40.36)                                        
 24 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:19.06    1:19.08        
                  37.14     1:19.08 (41.94)                                        
 25 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:31.60    1:19.63        
                  36.15     1:19.63 (43.48)                                        
 26 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR              1:22.25    1:21.85        
                  35.79     1:21.85 (46.06)                                        
 27 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:22.83        
                  36.69     1:22.83 (46.14)                                        
 28 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.69    1:22.92        
                  37.68     1:22.92 (45.24)                                        
 29 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.56    1:23.75        
                  38.47     1:23.75 (45.28)                                        
 30 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:25.39        
                  39.92     1:25.39 (45.47)                                        
 31 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:22.60    1:26.03        
                  36.92     1:26.03 (49.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.82    2:15.11        
                  30.52     1:05.44 (34.92)     1:43.05 (37.61)     2:15.11 (32.06)
  2 Roerig, Skylar B          14 UN-AD                2:19.13    2:20.27        
                  29.77     1:04.00 (34.23)     1:49.95 (45.95)     2:20.27 (30.32)
  3 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36    2:22.27        
                  29.81     1:06.82 (37.01)     1:50.02 (43.20)     2:22.27 (32.25)
  4 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.27    2:22.75        
                  30.36     1:06.97 (36.61)     1:50.28 (43.31)     2:22.75 (32.47)
  5 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.44    2:23.16        
                  30.80     1:04.71 (33.91)     1:49.78 (45.07)     2:23.16 (33.38)
  6 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.65    2:24.06        
                  30.17     1:07.31 (37.14)     1:50.31 (43.00)     2:24.06 (33.75)
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.40    2:24.97        
                  30.49     1:07.27 (36.78)     1:51.07 (43.80)     2:24.97 (33.90)
  8 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:31.11    2:26.07        
                  32.14     1:07.24 (35.10)     1:53.90 (46.66)     2:26.07 (32.17)
  9 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.61    2:28.53        
                  30.57     1:08.46 (37.89)     1:53.99 (45.53)     2:28.53 (34.54)
 10 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:30.96    2:28.63        
                  31.99     1:09.60 (37.61)     1:56.76 (47.16)     2:28.63 (31.87)
 11 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.52    2:28.83        
                  31.70     1:11.77 (40.07)     1:56.07 (44.30)     2:28.83 (32.76)
 12 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:28.22    2:28.91        
                  30.21     1:08.01 (37.80)     1:54.66 (46.65)     2:28.91 (34.25)
 13 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:29.33    2:29.10        
                  32.44     1:09.51 (37.07)     1:56.61 (47.10)     2:29.10 (32.49)
 14 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.15    2:29.73        
                  32.61     1:09.92 (37.31)     1:56.95 (47.03)     2:29.73 (32.78)
 15 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:32.66    2:30.09        
                  33.63     1:12.41 (38.78)     1:56.54 (44.13)     2:30.09 (33.55)
 16 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.47    2:30.83        
                  32.97     1:11.60 (38.63)     1:56.73 (45.13)     2:30.83 (34.10)
 17 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:37.02    2:32.14        
                  32.68     1:13.19 (40.51)     1:57.13 (43.94)     2:32.14 (35.01)
 18 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:40.56    2:33.43        
                  33.78     1:12.98 (39.20)     2:00.72 (47.74)     2:33.43 (32.71)
 19 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:38.87    2:33.58        
                  34.25     1:15.98 (41.73)     2:01.18 (45.20)     2:33.58 (32.40)
 20 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              2:28.97    2:33.67        
                  34.63     1:13.63 (39.00)     1:59.54 (45.91)     2:33.67 (34.13)
 21 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:36.09    2:33.68        
                  33.55     1:11.64 (38.09)     1:58.61 (46.97)     2:33.68 (35.07)
 22 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:33.17    2:34.45        
                  33.71     1:12.51 (38.80)     1:58.91 (46.40)     2:34.45 (35.54)
 23 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:37.18    2:35.53        
                  33.77     1:14.40 (40.63)     2:00.50 (46.10)     2:35.53 (35.03)
 24 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:30.10    2:36.33        
                  32.38     1:11.44 (39.06)     2:01.06 (49.62)     2:36.33 (35.27)
 25 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              2:46.13    2:36.62        
                  32.71     1:12.51 (39.80)     2:02.18 (49.67)     2:36.62 (34.44)
 26 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:41.07    2:36.88        
                  33.69     1:14.19 (40.50)     2:02.42 (48.23)     2:36.88 (34.46)
 27 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              2:35.29    2:37.35        
                  32.26     1:14.20 (41.94)     2:00.19 (45.99)     2:37.35 (37.16)
 28 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               2:46.32    2:38.96        
                  34.94     1:15.98 (41.04)     2:01.53 (45.55)     2:38.96 (37.43)
 29 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:41.15    2:40.87        
                  35.37     1:16.79 (41.42)     2:03.61 (46.82)     2:40.87 (37.26)
 30 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              2:45.11    2:41.17        
                  33.28     1:15.86 (42.58)     2:02.67 (46.81)     2:41.17 (38.50)
 31 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.05    2:41.20        
                  35.97     1:15.99 (40.02)     2:03.74 (47.75)     2:41.20 (37.46)
 32 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:35.34    2:41.28        
                  31.97     1:12.53 (40.56)     2:04.92 (52.39)     2:41.28 (36.36)
 33 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:38.99    2:41.95        
                  35.65     1:16.07 (40.42)     2:02.94 (46.87)     2:41.95 (39.01)
 34 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:59.67    2:43.80        
                  34.18     1:15.01 (40.83)     2:07.45 (52.44)     2:43.80 (36.35)
 35 Ratynski, Quinn C         14 HAWK-AD              3:00.00    2:44.48        
                  35.65     1:18.64 (42.99)     2:06.62 (47.98)     2:44.48 (37.86)
 36 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:49.79    2:44.63        
                  36.78     1:17.66 (40.88)     2:08.08 (50.42)     2:44.63 (36.55)
 37 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.78    2:44.75        
                  36.13     1:17.16 (41.03)     2:08.42 (51.26)     2:44.75 (36.33)
 38 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:51.73    2:46.34        
                  36.93     1:17.62 (40.69)     2:10.58 (52.96)     2:46.34 (35.76)
 39 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                     NT    2:48.39        
                  34.31     1:15.74 (41.43)     2:10.37 (54.63)     2:48.39 (38.02)
 40 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              2:54.85    2:49.80        
                  34.38     1:18.04 (43.66)     2:09.25 (51.21)     2:49.80 (40.55)
 41 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              3:08.11    2:51.86        
                  37.88     1:21.93 (44.05)     2:12.63 (50.70)     2:51.86 (39.23)
 42 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.01    2:53.10        
                  37.20     1:20.10 (42.90)     2:13.69 (53.59)     2:53.10 (39.41)
 43 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.49    2:54.85        
                  35.70     1:19.41 (43.71)     2:12.64 (53.23)     2:54.85 (42.21)
 44 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:55.50        
                  38.14     1:23.40 (45.26)     2:16.21 (52.81)     2:55.50 (39.29)
 45 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    2:56.31        
                  39.14     1:21.84 (42.70)     2:15.92 (54.08)     2:56.31 (40.39)
 46 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.16    2:57.21        
                  40.09     1:24.37 (44.28)     2:17.89 (53.52)     2:57.21 (39.32)
 47 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:59.70        
                  35.05     1:21.65 (46.60)     2:17.48 (55.83)     2:59.70 (42.22)
 48 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              3:05.49    3:00.89        
                  44.66     1:25.32 (40.66)     2:20.99 (55.67)     3:00.89 (39.90)
 49 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              3:25.00    3:09.19        
                  42.75     1:31.49 (48.74)     2:25.24 (53.75)     3:09.19 (43.95)
 50 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.72    3:11.44        
                  43.61     1:30.11 (46.50)   2:31.53 (1:01.42)     3:11.44 (39.91)
 51 Ciminello, Sofia K        13 SSL-MR               3:22.68    3:24.44        
                  46.17     1:34.02 (47.85)   2:37.00 (1:02.98)     3:24.44 (47.44)
 52 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:44.57    3:30.75        
                  48.50     1:42.34 (53.84)   3:30.75 (1:48.41)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:47.96    1:51.07        
     1) Gash, Allison M 13              2) Nikolic, Enza A 13             
     3) Winthal, Kyla L 13              4) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 13       
                  27.72       56.61 (28.89)     1:23.83 (27.22)     1:51.07 (27.24)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:53.13    1:57.87        
     1) Abrams, Anna M 14               2) Bilenky, Adriana 13            
     3) Chenski, Emma S 13              4) Tatusko, Tabitha G 14          
                  28.87     1:00.26 (31.39)     1:28.61 (28.35)     1:57.87 (29.26)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:59.06        
     1) Holtje, Alyssa M 13             2) Thompson, Alyssa R 13          
     3) Dickman, Rian 13                4) Wienckowski, Grace A 13        
                  32.79     1:04.08 (31.29)     1:31.47 (27.39)     1:59.06 (27.59)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:59.63        
     1) MacRobbie, Morgan A 14          2) Kuceravec, Nicole 13           
     3) Ng, Amanda 14                   4) Dineen, Molly B 13             
                  29.53       59.93 (30.40)     1:30.32 (30.39)     1:59.63 (29.31)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:56.54    1:55.84        
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 14         2) Phelan, Denise G 13            
     3) Foley, Lola G 14                4) Farrell, Sarah Jean 14         
                  30.29     1:01.42 (31.13)     1:29.80 (28.38)     1:55.84 (26.04)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:00.05    2:01.14        
     1) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 13        2) Chenski, Emma S 13             
     3) Vitale, Miya N 14               4) Winthal, Kyla L 13             
                  29.59     1:05.29 (35.70)     1:34.05 (28.76)     2:01.14 (27.09)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:07.11    2:03.22        
     1) Pociask, Brooke A 13            2) Sanford, Lauren E 14           
     3) Bubel, Valerie M 13             4) Jenkins, Shae K 13             
                  30.09     1:05.38 (35.29)     1:35.49 (30.11)     2:03.22 (27.73)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:09.19        
     1) Dickman, Rian 13                2) Bonitz, Lilyan R 14            
     3) Wienckowski, Grace A 13         4) Ring, Lydia E 13               
                  32.65     1:09.21 (36.56)     1:40.31 (31.10)     2:09.19 (28.88)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:14.31        
     1) MacRobbie, Morgan A 14          2) Ng, Amanda 14                  
     3) Kuceravec, Nicole 13            4) Dineen, Molly B 13             
                  33.91     1:12.34 (38.43)     1:45.23 (32.89)     2:14.31 (29.08)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:10.34    2:16.85        
     1) Bilenky, Adriana 13             2) Tatusko, Tabitha G 14          
     3) Abrams, Anna M 14               4) DeLuca, Victoria G 14          
                  35.31     1:12.45 (37.14)     1:42.32 (29.87)     2:16.85 (34.53)
  7 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:32.91    2:17.80        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H 14       2) Bonner, Taylor M 14            
     3) Harp, Madison D 14              4) Ratynski, Quinn C 14           
                  32.57     1:14.15 (41.58)     1:48.22 (34.07)     2:17.80 (29.58)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.49      24.09        
  2 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                24.57      25.30        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            16 PATS-MR                24.26      25.34        
  4 Kelly, Rose E             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.91      25.72        
  5 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.59      25.74        
  6 Garcia, Nai T             15 UN-MR                  26.11      26.15        
  7 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 25.44      26.16        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR                25.39      26.32        
  9 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      26.45        
 10 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.37      26.63        
 11 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR                26.10      26.77        
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      27.08        
 13 Thomas, Raina W           16 PATS-MR                26.35      27.09        
 14 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR                 27.25      27.43        
 15 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 27.20      27.59        
 16 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29      27.78        
 17 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD                27.14      27.80        
 18 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                27.51      27.95        
 19 Conlin, Bridget R         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.04      27.96        
 20 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR                 28.17      28.01        
 21 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR                28.45      28.37        
 22 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR                 28.97      28.46        
 23 Zhou, Amy X               16 PATS-MR                29.66      28.76        
 24 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR      29.08      28.77        
 25 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR                    NT      28.88        
 26 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR                 28.22      29.18        
 27 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.13      29.25        
 28 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR                 28.48      29.49        
 29 Vu, Tam T                 15 VAC-MR                 31.46      29.57        
 30 Barth, Maya S             17 PBAC-MR                29.33      29.68        
 31 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR                28.20      29.73        
 32 Sanchez, Justine A        17 VAC-MR                 28.20      29.76        
 33 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                  31.40      29.87        
 34 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR                 28.52      29.91        
 35 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                  28.13      29.95        
 36 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD                29.19      30.36        
 37 Zupko, Mackenzie J        15 VAC-MR                 33.25      31.55        
 38 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                 33.48      32.73        
 39 Brooks, Taylor A          16 UN-MR                  34.07      32.85        
 40 Sileo, Lauren E           16 VAC-MR                 39.17      39.99        
 -- Smith, Keira L            16 UN-AD                  26.93     X26.96        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.55      51.90        
                  25.03       51.90 (26.87)                                        
  2 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                 0.56      56.02        
                  26.62       56.02 (29.40)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.18      56.14        
                  27.30       56.14 (28.84)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.05      56.15        
                  27.05       56.15 (29.10)                                        
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR                55.29      56.40        
                  27.43       56.40 (28.97)                                        
  6 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.26      57.31        
                  27.60       57.31 (29.71)                                        
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      57.50        
                  27.61       57.50 (29.89)                                        
  8 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.46      58.79        
                  28.02       58.79 (30.77)                                        
  9 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AG-MR                1:00.56      59.01        
                  29.00       59.01 (30.01)                                        
 10 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR                 57.55      59.16        
                  28.71       59.16 (30.45)                                        
 11 Conlin, Bridget R         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43      59.59        
                  28.41       59.59 (31.18)                                        
 12 Thomas, Raina W           16 PATS-MR                57.96    1:00.00        
                  28.65     1:00.00 (31.35)                                        
 13 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49    1:00.01        
                  28.59     1:00.01 (31.42)                                        
 14 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 58.46    1:00.55        
                  29.07     1:00.55 (31.48)                                        
 15 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:02.00    1:01.17        
                  29.44     1:01.17 (31.73)                                        
 16 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR                56.99    1:01.69        
                  28.75     1:01.69 (32.94)                                        
 17 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:01.46    1:01.75        
                  29.56     1:01.75 (32.19)                                        
 18 Zhou, Amy X               16 PATS-MR              1:06.25    1:02.15        
                  30.30     1:02.15 (31.85)                                        
 19 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR                58.17    1:02.63        
                  29.78     1:02.63 (32.85)                                        
 20 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                59.22    1:03.30        
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)                                        
 21 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               1:02.81    1:03.79        
                  31.46     1:03.79 (32.33)                                        
 22 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.65    1:04.05        
                  30.21     1:04.05 (33.84)                                        
 22 Dekert, Violetta A        16 PATS-MR              1:03.56    1:04.05        
                  30.79     1:04.05 (33.26)                                        
 24 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR              1:00.71    1:04.42        
                  31.32     1:04.42 (33.10)                                        
 25 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44    1:04.44        
                  31.19     1:04.44 (33.25)                                        
 26 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               1:02.22    1:04.45        
                  30.13     1:04.45 (34.32)                                        
 27 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:01.67    1:05.30        
                  31.02     1:05.30 (34.28)                                        
 28 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                1:00.56    1:05.42        
                  30.73     1:05.42 (34.69)                                        
 29 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:00.27    1:05.64        
                  31.26     1:05.64 (34.38)                                        
 30 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              1:01.50    1:05.84        
                  31.89     1:05.84 (33.95)                                        
 31 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                1:07.76    1:06.71        
                  32.28     1:06.71 (34.43)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Justine A        17 VAC-MR               1:03.36    1:08.30        
                  31.93     1:08.30 (36.37)                                        
 33 Brooks, Taylor A          16 UN-MR                1:15.46    1:10.62        
                  33.76     1:10.62 (36.86)                                        
 34 Raccuia, Elena J          15 UN-MR                1:13.15    1:11.22        
                  33.81     1:11.22 (37.41)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:13.13    1:11.95        
                  34.62     1:11.95 (37.33)                                        
 36 Pietraszka, Sarah G       17 AG-MR                1:07.19    1:12.38        
                  34.48     1:12.38 (37.90)                                        
 37 Sileo, Lauren E           16 VAC-MR               1:27.50    1:28.33        
                  41.29     1:28.33 (47.04)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.67    1:52.32        
                  26.26       54.58 (28.32)     1:23.19 (28.61)     1:52.32 (29.13)
  2 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.61    1:59.38        
                  27.29       56.96 (29.67)     1:28.16 (31.20)     1:59.38 (31.22)
  3 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.74    2:02.74        
                  28.04       58.56 (30.52)     1:30.61 (32.05)     2:02.74 (32.13)
  4 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.72    2:04.93        
                  28.27       59.74 (31.47)     1:32.51 (32.77)     2:04.93 (32.42)
  5 Falletta, Arianna         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.11    2:05.09        
                  28.77     1:00.16 (31.39)     1:32.55 (32.39)     2:05.09 (32.54)
  6 French, Isabelle          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.51    2:06.46        
                  28.92     1:00.41 (31.49)     1:33.68 (33.27)     2:06.46 (32.78)
  7 Conlin, Bridget R         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.87    2:07.19        
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)     1:32.98 (32.63)     2:07.19 (34.21)
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:03.53    2:07.52        
                  29.84     1:01.23 (31.39)     1:34.10 (32.87)     2:07.52 (33.42)
  9 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.01    2:07.70        
                  28.90     1:01.65 (32.75)     1:35.18 (33.53)     2:07.70 (32.52)
 10 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:10.76    2:10.68        
                  29.79     1:03.02 (33.23)     1:37.14 (34.12)     2:10.68 (33.54)
 11 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:11.98        
                  29.74     1:03.99 (34.25)     1:38.13 (34.14)     2:11.98 (33.85)
 12 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:09.35    2:13.08        
                  29.85     1:02.86 (33.01)     1:38.73 (35.87)     2:13.08 (34.35)
 13 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:14.90    2:14.80        
                  30.79     1:05.36 (34.57)     1:40.76 (35.40)     2:14.80 (34.04)
 14 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              2:09.93    2:14.88        
                  30.90     1:05.31 (34.41)     1:40.41 (35.10)     2:14.88 (34.47)
 15 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              2:09.42    2:15.07        
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)     1:40.82 (35.42)     2:15.07 (34.25)
 16 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               2:16.36    2:15.28        
                  31.65     1:05.85 (34.20)     1:40.94 (35.09)     2:15.28 (34.34)
 17 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:11.17    2:20.36        
                  32.22     1:08.07 (35.85)     1:44.81 (36.74)     2:20.36 (35.55)
 18 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.80    2:28.25        
                  34.57     1:11.91 (37.34)     1:50.90 (38.99)     2:28.25 (37.35)
 19 Brooks, Taylor A          16 UN-MR                2:24.55    2:34.37        
                  35.46     1:14.19 (38.73)     1:54.95 (40.76)     2:34.37 (39.42)
 20 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               2:28.66    2:40.95        
                  36.57     1:16.19 (39.62)     1:59.23 (43.04)     2:40.95 (41.72)
 21 Raccuia, Elena J          15 UN-MR                2:35.11    2:40.98        
                  36.18     1:16.14 (39.96)     1:58.16 (42.02)     2:40.98 (42.82)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      56.07        
                  27.50       56.07 (28.57)                                        
  2 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53    1:02.95        
                  30.61     1:02.95 (32.34)                                        
  3 Kelly, Rose E             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90    1:03.02        
                  30.25     1:03.02 (32.77)                                        
  4 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.85    1:04.62        
                  31.39     1:04.62 (33.23)                                        
  5 Conlin, Bridget R         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:04.68        
                  32.05     1:04.68 (32.63)                                        
  6 French, Isabelle          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.30    1:06.03        
                  32.20     1:06.03 (33.83)                                        
  7 Thomas, Raina W           16 PATS-MR              1:02.91    1:06.19        
                  31.80     1:06.19 (34.39)                                        
  8 Falletta, Arianna         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.66    1:06.76        
                  32.51     1:06.76 (34.25)                                        
  9 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              1:03.94    1:06.83        
                  32.29     1:06.83 (34.54)                                        
 10 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               1:01.09    1:07.05        
                  33.07     1:07.05 (33.98)                                        
 11 Garcia, Nai T             15 UN-MR                1:07.16    1:07.36        
                  32.49     1:07.36 (34.87)                                        
 12 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR              1:04.50    1:08.98        
                  34.06     1:08.98 (34.92)                                        
 13 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.53    1:09.10        
                  34.02     1:09.10 (35.08)                                        
 14 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:08.63    1:09.50        
                  33.62     1:09.50 (35.88)                                        
 15 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:08.72    1:09.67        
                  33.77     1:09.67 (35.90)                                        
 16 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:10.09        
                  34.27     1:10.09 (35.82)                                        
 17 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:10.83        
                  33.68     1:10.83 (37.15)                                        
 18 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              1:06.57    1:11.88        
                  34.52     1:11.88 (37.36)                                        
 19 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.71    1:12.52        
                  35.29     1:12.52 (37.23)                                        
 20 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:11.96    1:13.39        
                  35.20     1:13.39 (38.19)                                        
 21 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:15.07    1:13.98        
                  35.67     1:13.98 (38.31)                                        
 22 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                1:18.55    1:15.73        
                  37.57     1:15.73 (38.16)                                        
 23 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:15.85        
                  36.32     1:15.85 (39.53)                                        
 24 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               1:13.75    1:16.85        
                  37.33     1:16.85 (39.52)                                        
 25 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:13.70    1:17.30        
                  37.86     1:17.30 (39.44)                                        
 26 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR                    NT    1:20.56        
                  39.64     1:20.56 (40.92)                                        
 27 Zupko, Mackenzie J        15 VAC-MR               1:22.88    1:23.76        
                  40.88     1:23.76 (42.88)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:33.08    1:27.01        
                  42.33     1:27.01 (44.68)                                        
 29 Brooks, Taylor A          16 UN-MR                1:35.59    1:31.34        
                  44.88     1:31.34 (46.46)                                        
 30 Sileo, Lauren E           16 VAC-MR               1:47.00    1:47.60        
                  52.10     1:47.60 (55.50)                                        
 -- Vu, Tam T                 15 VAC-MR               1:23.45         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  41.21          DQ (41.00)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.65    2:02.96        
                  28.53       59.23 (30.70)     1:31.00 (31.77)     2:02.96 (31.96)
  2 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.10    2:16.71        
                  31.50     1:05.49 (33.99)     1:41.31 (35.82)     2:16.71 (35.40)
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:09.13    2:17.04        
                  32.80     1:07.86 (35.06)     1:42.99 (35.13)     2:17.04 (34.05)
  4 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.20    2:19.91        
                  32.42     1:07.14 (34.72)     1:43.35 (36.21)     2:19.91 (36.56)
  5 Conlin, Bridget R         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:20.98        
                  32.93     1:08.27 (35.34)     1:44.91 (36.64)     2:20.98 (36.07)
  6 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.59    2:21.32        
                  33.00     1:09.41 (36.41)     1:46.38 (36.97)     2:21.32 (34.94)
  7 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:17.80    2:21.49        
                  33.31     1:08.59 (35.28)     1:44.84 (36.25)     2:21.49 (36.65)
  8 Falletta, Arianna         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.04    2:22.50        
                  33.34     1:09.09 (35.75)     1:46.02 (36.93)     2:22.50 (36.48)
  9 French, Isabelle          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.23    2:24.25        
                  33.52     1:09.71 (36.19)     1:47.16 (37.45)     2:24.25 (37.09)
 10 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR              2:22.52    2:26.94        
                  34.64     1:11.44 (36.80)     1:49.46 (38.02)     2:26.94 (37.48)
 11 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              2:26.42    2:26.98        
                  35.80     1:13.31 (37.51)     1:50.84 (37.53)     2:26.98 (36.14)
 12 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:27.46    2:29.38        
                  34.80     1:13.25 (38.45)     1:52.18 (38.93)     2:29.38 (37.20)
 13 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:27.29    2:30.99        
                  34.72     1:12.80 (38.08)     1:52.61 (39.81)     2:30.99 (38.38)
 14 Barth, Maya S             17 PBAC-MR              2:45.15    2:38.79        
                  37.71     1:18.12 (40.41)     1:59.07 (40.95)     2:38.79 (39.72)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              1:03.44    1:07.06        
                  31.70     1:07.06 (35.36)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            16 PATS-MR              1:07.33    1:09.21        
                  32.39     1:09.21 (36.82)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:10.71        
                  33.14     1:10.71 (37.57)                                        
  4 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:13.21        
                  31.60     1:13.21 (41.61)                                        
  5 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              1:08.31    1:14.43        
                  35.30     1:14.43 (39.13)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.61    1:15.72        
                  35.92     1:15.72 (39.80)                                        
  7 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:16.48    1:16.42        
                  36.22     1:16.42 (40.20)                                        
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               1:16.83    1:16.66        
                  36.85     1:16.66 (39.81)                                        
  9 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              1:17.23    1:18.07        
                  37.00     1:18.07 (41.07)                                        
 10 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               1:15.03    1:18.64        
                  36.22     1:18.64 (42.42)                                        
 11 Garcia, Nai T             15 UN-MR                1:19.00    1:19.04        
                  36.81     1:19.04 (42.23)                                        
 12 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              1:21.39    1:19.99        
                  37.26     1:19.99 (42.73)                                        
 13 Zhou, Amy X               16 PATS-MR              1:15.33    1:20.47        
                  38.11     1:20.47 (42.36)                                        
 14 Thomas, Raina W           16 PATS-MR              1:20.27    1:22.14        
                  38.28     1:22.14 (43.86)                                        
 15 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.51    1:23.47        
                  38.26     1:23.47 (45.21)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:22.76    1:24.23        
                  39.55     1:24.23 (44.68)                                        
 17 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.79    1:24.85        
                  39.89     1:24.85 (44.96)                                        
 18 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR                    NT    1:25.76        
                  40.88     1:25.76 (44.88)                                        
 19 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                1:27.16    1:26.09        
                  41.38     1:26.09 (44.71)                                        
 20 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.54    1:26.15        
                  40.83     1:26.15 (45.32)                                        
 21 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              1:20.73    1:26.93        
                  41.29     1:26.93 (45.64)                                        
 22 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:25.10    1:27.85        
                  41.08     1:27.85 (46.77)                                        
 23 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                1:25.90    1:29.96        
                  42.08     1:29.96 (47.88)                                        
 24 Vu, Tam T                 15 VAC-MR               1:28.17    1:32.47        
                  42.99     1:32.47 (49.48)                                        
 25 Brooks, Taylor A          16 UN-MR                1:36.78    1:36.71        
                  46.73     1:36.71 (49.98)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:40.44    1:36.78        
                  46.50     1:36.78 (50.28)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.78      54.59        
                  25.87       54.59 (28.72)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.99      59.06        
                  27.48       59.06 (31.58)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR                59.18    1:00.68        
                  28.20     1:00.68 (32.48)                                        
  4 French, Isabelle          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.97    1:03.26        
                  29.62     1:03.26 (33.64)                                        
  5 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.31        
                  29.59     1:03.31 (33.72)                                        
  6 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.89    1:03.59        
                  29.76     1:03.59 (33.83)                                        
  7 Falletta, Arianna         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00    1:04.00        
                  30.03     1:04.00 (33.97)                                        
  8 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR                59.97    1:04.46        
                  29.63     1:04.46 (34.83)                                        
  9 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91    1:04.62        
                  29.89     1:04.62 (34.73)                                        
 10 Thomas, Raina W           16 PATS-MR              1:02.51    1:06.92        
                  30.22     1:06.92 (36.70)                                        
 11 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:08.93    1:07.76        
                  31.26     1:07.76 (36.50)                                        
 12 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              1:04.45    1:08.06        
                  31.58     1:08.06 (36.48)                                        
 13 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AG-MR                1:12.68    1:08.08        
                  32.84     1:08.08 (35.24)                                        
 14 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:10.57    1:08.23        
                  31.44     1:08.23 (36.79)                                        
 15 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.50    1:09.08        
                  32.25     1:09.08 (36.83)                                        
 16 Conlin, Bridget R         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.46    1:10.04        
                  32.44     1:10.04 (37.60)                                        
 17 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               1:10.95    1:11.06        
                  32.91     1:11.06 (38.15)                                        
 18 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:12.52    1:13.25        
                  33.42     1:13.25 (39.83)                                        
 19 Zhou, Amy X               16 PATS-MR              1:09.31    1:13.29        
                  33.57     1:13.29 (39.72)                                        
 20 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                1:11.78    1:13.38        
                  33.79     1:13.38 (39.59)                                        
 21 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               1:15.16    1:13.58        
                  33.96     1:13.58 (39.62)                                        
 22 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              1:13.08    1:14.11        
                  33.40     1:14.11 (40.71)                                        
 23 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                1:07.84    1:14.14        
                  34.29     1:14.14 (39.85)                                        
 24 Dekert, Violetta A        16 PATS-MR              1:11.46    1:14.62        
                  33.78     1:14.62 (40.84)                                        
 25 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               1:10.82    1:16.62        
                  33.61     1:16.62 (43.01)                                        
 26 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.04    1:17.55        
                  34.40     1:17.55 (43.15)                                        
 27 Donachie, Kayleigh D      15 VAC-MR               1:19.17    1:18.57        
                  34.84     1:18.57 (43.73)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Justine A        17 VAC-MR               1:19.72    1:24.18        
                  36.94     1:24.18 (47.24)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.72    2:08.92        
                  28.62     1:01.07 (32.45)     1:34.87 (33.80)     2:08.92 (34.05)
  2 French, Isabelle          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.64    2:18.01        
                  30.39     1:05.01 (34.62)     1:41.06 (36.05)     2:18.01 (36.95)
  3 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:28.71    2:25.96        
                  30.82     1:08.97 (38.15)     1:47.63 (38.66)     2:25.96 (38.33)
  4 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.01    2:27.81        
                  30.68     1:06.11 (35.43)     1:45.46 (39.35)     2:27.81 (42.35)
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:35.26    2:30.00        
                  32.92     1:11.57 (38.65)     1:51.15 (39.58)     2:30.00 (38.85)
  6 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:34.82    2:34.19        
                  31.98     1:11.38 (39.40)     1:52.93 (41.55)     2:34.19 (41.26)
  7 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              2:36.41    2:38.80        
                  35.23     1:15.47 (40.24)     1:56.77 (41.30)     2:38.80 (42.03)
  8 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:42.82    2:45.21        
                  34.83     1:16.71 (41.88)     2:00.65 (43.94)     2:45.21 (44.56)
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                2:32.19    2:49.62        
                  36.21     1:19.11 (42.90)     2:05.04 (45.93)     2:49.62 (44.58)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:07.61    2:12.15        
                  29.14     1:04.30 (35.16)     1:40.77 (36.47)     2:12.15 (31.38)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.97    2:16.53        
                  29.02     1:04.49 (35.47)     1:45.36 (40.87)     2:16.53 (31.17)
  3 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.69    2:19.60        
                  31.18     1:04.18 (33.00)     1:47.39 (43.21)     2:19.60 (32.21)
  4 Falletta, Arianna         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.46    2:20.74        
                  30.34     1:06.37 (36.03)     1:48.25 (41.88)     2:20.74 (32.49)
  5 French, Isabelle          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.64    2:23.10        
                  30.32     1:06.73 (36.41)     1:49.21 (42.48)     2:23.10 (33.89)
  6 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.59    2:27.52        
                  31.38     1:08.10 (36.72)     1:52.77 (44.67)     2:27.52 (34.75)
  7 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:27.59    2:28.02        
                  31.69     1:09.31 (37.62)     1:54.36 (45.05)     2:28.02 (33.66)
  8 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:30.15        
                  30.52     1:08.74 (38.22)     1:55.04 (46.30)     2:30.15 (35.11)
  9 Thomas, Raina W           16 PATS-MR              2:26.99    2:31.35        
                  30.72     1:08.90 (38.18)     1:55.68 (46.78)     2:31.35 (35.67)
 10 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               2:35.85    2:34.39        
                  33.92     1:14.44 (40.52)     1:59.41 (44.97)     2:34.39 (34.98)
 11 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR              2:43.43    2:35.53        
                  32.52     1:09.94 (37.42)     1:57.88 (47.94)     2:35.53 (37.65)
 12 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              2:26.01    2:36.05        
                  32.67     1:13.17 (40.50)     1:59.74 (46.57)     2:36.05 (36.31)
 13 Dekert, Violetta A        16 PATS-MR              2:39.59    2:40.50        
                  33.90     1:13.69 (39.79)     2:04.24 (50.55)     2:40.50 (36.26)
 14 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.12    2:43.85        
                  35.79     1:16.64 (40.85)     2:07.03 (50.39)     2:43.85 (36.82)
 15 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               2:37.42    2:43.92        
                  34.23     1:19.81 (45.58)     2:04.58 (44.77)     2:43.92 (39.34)
 16 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.80    2:46.28        
                  35.84     1:17.54 (41.70)     2:06.76 (49.22)     2:46.28 (39.52)
 17 Donachie, Kayleigh D      15 VAC-MR               2:56.53    2:49.15        
                  36.13     1:18.80 (42.67)     2:09.40 (50.60)     2:49.15 (39.75)
 18 Brooks, Taylor A          16 UN-MR                     NT    3:06.84        
                  41.39     1:30.52 (49.13)     2:28.13 (57.61)     3:06.84 (38.71)
 19 Raccuia, Elena J          15 UN-MR                3:03.55    3:08.25        
                  40.83     1:28.42 (47.59)     2:23.69 (55.27)     3:08.25 (44.56)
 -- Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               2:42.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.75     1:12.93 (40.18)     2:03.11 (50.18)          DQ (37.43)
 -- Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  42.26     1:29.46 (47.20)     2:25.90 (56.44)          DQ (42.13)
 -- Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:15.68        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:42.75    1:46.33        
     1) Walsh, Katelyn K 17             2) Hayes, Brenna A 16             
     3) Thomas, Raina W 16              4) Bosse, Clare M 16              
                  26.71       54.09 (27.38)     1:21.22 (27.13)     1:46.33 (25.11)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:53.70        
     1) Dickman, Mackenzie 15           2) Ring, Bianca O 16              
     3) Satriano, Delia 15              4) Sanchez, Justine A 17          
                  27.56       55.66 (28.10)     1:23.51 (27.85)     1:53.70 (30.19)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:56.70        
     1) Liddy, Samantha H 17            2) Berkowitz, Madison P 17        
     3) Skoglund, Emma G 16             4) Garcia, Samantha M 17          
                  27.74       56.26 (28.52)     1:26.37 (30.11)     1:56.70 (30.33)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:55.97    1:58.69        
     1) Gehrlein, Sarah B 16            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 17            
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 16              4) Thomas, Raina W 16             
                  32.58     1:04.17 (31.59)     1:31.92 (27.75)     1:58.69 (26.77)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:11.07        
     1) Donachie, Kayleigh D 15         2) Dickman, Mackenzie 15          
     3) Canavan, Katherine L 15         4) Satriano, Delia 15             
                  36.11     1:10.55 (34.44)     1:43.30 (32.75)     2:11.07 (27.77)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              6:11.94    5:46.52        
                  31.47     1:05.70 (34.23)     1:40.86 (35.16)     2:16.08 (35.22)
        2:51.56 (35.48)     3:27.12 (35.56)     4:02.68 (35.56)     4:38.51 (35.83)
        5:13.41 (34.90)     5:46.52 (33.11)                                        
  2 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              5:50.06    5:47.66        
                  30.34     1:04.07 (33.73)     1:39.26 (35.19)     2:15.30 (36.04)
        2:50.07 (34.77)     3:25.78 (35.71)     4:02.50 (36.72)     4:38.68 (36.18)
        5:14.19 (35.51)     5:47.66 (33.47)                                        
  3 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              6:02.33    5:47.73        
                  30.24     1:04.39 (34.15)     1:39.81 (35.42)     2:15.63 (35.82)
        2:51.65 (36.02)     3:27.05 (35.40)     4:02.83 (35.78)     4:38.74 (35.91)
        5:13.96 (35.22)     5:47.73 (33.77)                                        
  4 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              5:55.35    5:48.54        
                  30.39     1:04.74 (34.35)     1:39.99 (35.25)     2:15.76 (35.77)
        2:51.01 (35.25)     3:27.00 (35.99)     4:02.91 (35.91)     4:38.83 (35.92)
        5:14.69 (35.86)     5:48.54 (33.85)                                        
  5 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               5:42.00    5:53.16        
                  31.77     1:07.08 (35.31)     1:43.09 (36.01)     2:19.86 (36.77)
        2:55.58 (35.72)     3:32.12 (36.54)     4:08.12 (36.00)     4:44.08 (35.96)
        5:19.57 (35.49)     5:53.16 (33.59)                                        
  6 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              6:05.10    5:54.40        
                  32.26     1:07.76 (35.50)     1:43.62 (35.86)     2:19.96 (36.34)
        2:55.82 (35.86)     3:31.76 (35.94)     4:07.79 (36.03)     4:43.83 (36.04)
        5:19.90 (36.07)     5:54.40 (34.50)                                        
  7 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               5:54.09    5:56.78        
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)     1:42.92 (36.12)     2:19.66 (36.74)
        2:56.21 (36.55)     3:33.21 (37.00)     4:09.71 (36.50)     4:46.14 (36.43)
        5:21.68 (35.54)     5:56.78 (35.10)                                        
  8 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              5:59.13    5:57.99        
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                5:55.02    6:00.08        
                  31.66     1:06.35 (34.69)     1:42.35 (36.00)     2:18.94 (36.59)
        2:55.31 (36.37)     3:32.78 (37.47)     4:10.30 (37.52)     4:47.39 (37.09)
        5:23.91 (36.52)     6:00.08 (36.17)                                        
 10 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              6:59.10    6:08.05        
                  33.31     1:09.26 (35.95)     1:45.66 (36.40)     2:22.55 (36.89)
        2:59.82 (37.27)     3:37.55 (37.73)     4:15.42 (37.87)     4:54.00 (38.58)
        5:32.10 (38.10)     6:08.05 (35.95)                                        
 11 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               6:21.01    6:10.28        
                  34.28     1:11.88 (37.60)     1:49.65 (37.77)     2:27.83 (38.18)
        3:05.19 (37.36)     3:42.97 (37.78)     4:21.13 (38.16)     4:58.46 (37.33)
        5:35.16 (36.70)     6:10.28 (35.12)                                        
 12 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               5:51.76    6:12.81        
                  33.68     1:11.02 (37.34)     1:48.31 (37.29)     2:26.22 (37.91)
        3:03.49 (37.27)     3:41.44 (37.95)     4:19.62 (38.18)     4:58.29 (38.67)
        5:35.47 (37.18)     6:12.81 (37.34)                                        
 13 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              6:15.11    6:12.86        
                  33.03     1:09.25 (36.22)     1:47.29 (38.04)     2:26.28 (38.99)
        3:05.08 (38.80)     3:43.43 (38.35)     4:22.33 (38.90)     5:01.24 (38.91)
        5:38.90 (37.66)     6:12.86 (33.96)                                        
 14 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              6:16.35    6:15.39        
                  33.26     1:10.88 (37.62)     1:49.07 (38.19)     2:28.03 (38.96)
        3:06.39 (38.36)     3:45.37 (38.98)     4:24.19 (38.82)     5:02.44 (38.25)
        5:40.29 (37.85)     6:15.39 (35.10)                                        
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               6:33.27    6:17.53        
                  33.44     1:11.13 (37.69)     1:49.82 (38.69)     2:28.41 (38.59)
        3:06.68 (38.27)     3:45.09 (38.41)     4:24.22 (39.13)     5:03.10 (38.88)
        5:41.01 (37.91)     6:17.53 (36.52)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               6:22.63    6:19.72        
                  32.33     1:10.27 (37.94)     1:48.78 (38.51)     2:27.11 (38.33)
        3:06.22 (39.11)     3:45.76 (39.54)     4:23.95 (38.19)     5:04.15 (40.20)
        5:41.47 (37.32)     6:19.72 (38.25)                                        
 17 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               7:20.67    6:22.90        
 18 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        6:58.90    6:23.36        
                  33.86     1:12.00 (38.14)     1:51.86 (39.86)     2:32.52 (40.66)
        3:12.31 (39.79)     3:50.70 (38.39)     4:29.07 (38.37)     5:08.06 (38.99)
        5:46.65 (38.59)     6:23.36 (36.71)                                        
 19 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              6:34.04    6:25.65        
                  33.69     1:11.90 (38.21)     1:51.90 (40.00)     2:31.74 (39.84)
        3:12.17 (40.43)     3:52.19 (40.02)     4:31.67 (39.48)     5:11.38 (39.71)
        5:49.92 (38.54)     6:25.65 (35.73)                                        
 20 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:38.00    6:26.61        
                  33.62     1:11.59 (37.97)     1:51.24 (39.65)     2:31.16 (39.92)
        3:11.08 (39.92)     3:51.22 (40.14)     4:31.02 (39.80)     5:10.68 (39.66)
        5:50.19 (39.51)     6:26.61 (36.42)                                        
 21 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        7:00.53    6:31.06        
                  34.29     1:13.40 (39.11)     1:52.95 (39.55)     2:33.33 (40.38)
        3:14.26 (40.93)     3:53.78 (39.52)     4:33.76 (39.98)     5:13.41 (39.65)
        5:52.96 (39.55)     6:31.06 (38.10)                                        
 22 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               6:43.36    6:46.69        
                  34.87     1:14.85 (39.98)     1:55.77 (40.92)     2:37.62 (41.85)
        3:20.05 (42.43)     4:02.34 (42.29)     4:44.56 (42.22)     5:27.00 (42.44)
        6:08.23 (41.23)     6:46.69 (38.46)                                        
 23 Pietraszka, Sarah G       17 AG-MR                6:23.04    6:59.72        
 24 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:12.62        
                  36.55     1:18.34 (41.79)     2:03.58 (45.24)     2:49.66 (46.08)
        3:35.27 (45.61)     4:21.48 (46.21)     5:06.86 (45.38)     5:51.89 (45.03)
        6:33.59 (41.70)     7:12.62 (39.03)                                        
 25 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    7:21.29    7:19.82        
                  35.14     1:15.23 (40.09)     1:56.75 (41.52)     2:40.71 (43.96)
        3:27.06 (46.35)     4:14.40 (47.34)     5:01.48 (47.08)     5:48.98 (47.50)
        6:35.79 (46.81)     7:19.82 (44.03)                                        
 26 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              8:48.48    7:20.45        
                  38.97     1:23.77 (44.80)     2:08.34 (44.57)     2:54.43 (46.09)
        3:40.56 (46.13)     4:26.51 (45.95)     5:12.10 (45.59)     5:57.22 (45.12)
        6:40.51 (43.29)     7:20.45 (39.94)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                    NT   11:23.53        
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                    NT   11:34.53        
  3 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR              12:09.90   11:41.79        
  4 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR              12:07.92   12:00.09        
  5 Ippolito, Sara K          13 PBAC-MR             13:45.15   12:13.06        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:18.03    2:26.51        
                  33.62     1:10.93 (37.31)     1:49.07 (38.14)     2:26.51 (37.44)
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:28.54    2:37.01        
                  35.79     1:16.18 (40.39)     1:57.14 (40.96)     2:37.01 (39.87)
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              3:14.34    2:44.35        
                  36.86     1:18.22 (41.36)     2:00.91 (42.69)     2:44.35 (43.44)
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:42.58    2:44.72        
                  37.39     1:18.99 (41.60)     2:02.25 (43.26)     2:44.72 (42.47)
  5 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              2:46.79    2:48.15        
                  37.66     1:20.64 (42.98)     2:05.00 (44.36)     2:48.15 (43.15)
  6 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:59.02    2:49.00        
  7 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:50.04    2:49.02        
                  38.56     1:21.81 (43.25)     2:05.86 (44.05)     2:49.02 (43.16)
  8 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               2:59.86    2:52.28        
                  37.87     1:21.74 (43.87)     2:06.54 (44.80)     2:52.28 (45.74)
  9 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR                    NT    2:56.32        
                  40.67     1:25.83 (45.16)     2:12.14 (46.31)     2:56.32 (44.18)
 10 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              2:59.51    2:57.13        
                  39.13     1:23.75 (44.62)     2:11.10 (47.35)     2:57.13 (46.03)
 11 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:59.17    2:57.35        
                  41.46     1:26.29 (44.83)     2:11.24 (44.95)     2:57.35 (46.11)
 12 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:59.01    2:58.15        
                  39.48     1:24.97 (45.49)     2:11.52 (46.55)     2:58.15 (46.63)
 13 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:14.39        
                  46.00     1:36.28 (50.28)     2:26.30 (50.02)     3:14.39 (48.09)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              4:32.00    4:37.14        
                  17.46     1:02.93 (45.47)     1:40.27 (37.34)     2:16.81 (36.54)
        2:54.23 (37.42)     3:32.45 (38.22)     4:05.44 (32.99)     4:37.14 (31.70)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.90    4:42.29        
                  28.88     1:01.78 (32.90)     1:38.07 (36.29)     2:14.17 (36.10)
        2:55.43 (41.26)     3:37.85 (42.42)     4:10.60 (32.75)     4:42.29 (31.69)
  3 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.42    4:50.61        
                  30.13     1:05.51 (35.38)     1:44.90 (39.39)     2:23.70 (38.80)
        3:04.55 (40.85)     3:45.60 (41.05)     4:18.44 (32.84)     4:50.61 (32.17)
  4 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.54    4:51.32        
                  30.81     1:07.09 (36.28)     1:42.12 (35.03)     2:17.25 (35.13)
        3:01.50 (44.25)     3:45.53 (44.03)     4:19.00 (33.47)     4:51.32 (32.32)
  5 French, Isabelle          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.37    4:52.01        
  6 Falletta, Arianna         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.93    4:53.54        
                  30.20     1:05.06 (34.86)     1:42.43 (37.37)     2:19.40 (36.97)
        3:02.63 (43.23)     3:46.05 (43.42)     4:20.53 (34.48)     4:53.54 (33.01)
  7 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.90    4:54.49        
                  31.88     1:11.62 (39.74)     1:49.19 (37.57)     2:25.75 (36.56)
        3:05.78 (40.03)     3:46.59 (40.81)     4:21.52 (34.93)     4:54.49 (32.97)
  8 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              4:55.00    4:55.03        
                  30.00     1:04.95 (34.95)     1:42.00 (37.05)     2:18.18 (36.18)
        3:02.17 (43.99)     3:47.12 (44.95)     4:21.14 (34.02)     4:55.03 (33.89)
  9 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               4:56.72    5:01.56        
                  29.99     1:05.04 (35.05)     1:42.49 (37.45)     2:19.61 (37.12)
        3:05.88 (46.27)     3:52.02 (46.14)     4:27.10 (35.08)     5:01.56 (34.46)
 10 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.53    5:02.06        
                  30.03     1:06.11 (36.08)     1:44.97 (38.86)     2:23.87 (38.90)
        3:08.49 (44.62)     3:54.13 (45.64)     4:28.85 (34.72)     5:02.06 (33.21)
 11 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.09    5:02.67        
                  31.11     1:08.48 (37.37)     1:47.80 (39.32)     2:25.44 (37.64)
        3:08.69 (43.25)     3:54.20 (45.51)     4:28.45 (34.25)     5:02.67 (34.22)
 12 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.88    5:04.39        
                  31.63     1:11.59 (39.96)     1:47.84 (36.25)     2:24.48 (36.64)
        3:09.83 (45.35)     3:56.06 (46.23)     4:31.17 (35.11)     5:04.39 (33.22)
 13 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.16    5:05.76        
                  31.14     1:08.11 (36.97)     1:46.70 (38.59)     2:24.50 (37.80)
        3:10.51 (46.01)     3:58.02 (47.51)     4:32.71 (34.69)     5:05.76 (33.05)
 14 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.02    5:05.82        
                  31.89     1:10.77 (38.88)     1:49.81 (39.04)     2:27.97 (38.16)
        3:12.88 (44.91)     3:59.29 (46.41)     4:33.04 (33.75)     5:05.82 (32.78)
 15 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               5:09.07    5:06.32        
                  31.26     1:11.10 (39.84)     1:50.32 (39.22)     2:29.35 (39.03)
        3:13.23 (43.88)     3:56.30 (43.07)     4:32.52 (36.22)     5:06.32 (33.80)
 16 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              5:08.82    5:07.77        
                  31.87     1:07.17 (35.30)     1:47.55 (40.38)     2:26.94 (39.39)
        3:10.46 (43.52)     3:55.97 (45.51)     4:32.53 (36.56)     5:07.77 (35.24)
 17 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              5:15.67    5:09.60        
                  31.08     1:08.06 (36.98)     1:47.58 (39.52)     2:26.37 (38.79)
        3:12.10 (45.73)     3:58.01 (45.91)     4:34.96 (36.95)     5:09.60 (34.64)
 18 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.90    5:13.02        
                  31.64     1:08.05 (36.41)     1:49.23 (41.18)     2:28.64 (39.41)
        3:13.73 (45.09)     4:01.03 (47.30)     4:36.90 (35.87)     5:13.02 (36.12)
 19 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.90    5:13.28        
 20 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.56    5:15.06        
                  33.47     1:14.82 (41.35)     1:54.36 (39.54)     2:33.16 (38.80)
        3:19.91 (46.75)     4:07.31 (47.40)     4:41.85 (34.54)     5:15.06 (33.21)
 20 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               5:35.09    5:15.06        
 22 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.65    5:15.40        
                  32.21     1:11.19 (38.98)     1:52.80 (41.61)     2:33.51 (40.71)
        3:18.98 (45.47)     4:05.58 (46.60)     4:42.34 (36.76)     5:15.40 (33.06)
 23 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              5:15.32    5:15.57        
                  32.47     1:12.94 (40.47)     1:52.81 (39.87)     2:32.31 (39.50)
        3:20.71 (48.40)     4:08.88 (48.17)     4:42.39 (33.51)     5:15.57 (33.18)
 24 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              5:40.11    5:17.27        
                  30.22     1:08.02 (37.80)     1:49.39 (41.37)     2:30.92 (41.53)
        3:18.17 (47.25)     4:06.51 (48.34)     4:43.34 (36.83)     5:17.27 (33.93)
 25 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.18    5:20.28        
                  32.10     1:09.58 (37.48)     1:50.69 (41.11)     2:30.49 (39.80)
        3:18.14 (47.65)     4:06.78 (48.64)     4:43.84 (37.06)     5:20.28 (36.44)
 26 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               5:32.53    5:21.44        
                  33.41     1:12.87 (39.46)     1:54.44 (41.57)     2:34.27 (39.83)
        3:21.69 (47.42)     4:09.28 (47.59)     4:46.47 (37.19)     5:21.44 (34.97)
 26 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR                    NT    5:21.44        
                  34.24     1:16.20 (41.96)     1:56.22 (40.02)     2:35.35 (39.13)
        3:22.77 (47.42)     4:10.21 (47.44)     4:46.25 (36.04)     5:21.44 (35.19)
 28 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.60    5:21.88        
                  30.51     1:05.93 (35.42)     1:47.00 (41.07)     2:28.28 (41.28)
        3:16.60 (48.32)     4:06.79 (50.19)     4:44.42 (37.63)     5:21.88 (37.46)
 29 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              6:12.28    5:22.16        
                  34.23     1:13.89 (39.66)     1:57.01 (43.12)     2:38.75 (41.74)
        3:25.35 (46.60)     4:10.81 (45.46)     4:47.22 (36.41)     5:22.16 (34.94)
 30 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.06    5:22.93        
                  35.10     1:17.84 (42.74)     1:59.87 (42.03)     2:40.91 (41.04)
        3:25.24 (44.33)     4:12.71 (47.47)     4:48.78 (36.07)     5:22.93 (34.15)
 31 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:23.62    5:23.40        
 32 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              5:34.70    5:25.07        
                  32.95     1:13.85 (40.90)     1:56.42 (42.57)     2:37.07 (40.65)
        3:25.12 (48.05)     4:14.02 (48.90)     4:50.40 (36.38)     5:25.07 (34.67)
 33 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR                    NT    5:26.32        
 34 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.91    5:26.67        
                  34.08     1:13.77 (39.69)     1:54.84 (41.07)     2:36.28 (41.44)
        3:24.23 (47.95)     4:13.09 (48.86)     4:52.08 (38.99)     5:26.67 (34.59)
 35 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               5:32.79    5:26.85        
                  33.63     1:15.22 (41.59)     1:55.96 (40.74)     2:35.65 (39.69)
        3:24.43 (48.78)     4:13.46 (49.03)     4:50.89 (37.43)     5:26.85 (35.96)
 36 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              5:45.99    5:29.43        
                  33.71     1:14.84 (41.13)     1:55.65 (40.81)     2:37.18 (41.53)
        3:26.34 (49.16)     4:17.19 (50.85)     4:53.78 (36.59)     5:29.43 (35.65)
 37 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              5:27.74    5:32.20        
                  31.78     1:08.85 (37.07)     1:50.91 (42.06)     2:31.59 (40.68)
        3:24.22 (52.63)     4:16.73 (52.51)     4:55.47 (38.74)     5:32.20 (36.73)
 38 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:00.81    5:46.62        
                  37.34     1:21.91 (44.57)     2:04.95 (43.04)     2:46.95 (42.00)
        3:38.10 (51.15)     4:28.96 (50.86)     5:08.45 (39.49)     5:46.62 (38.17)
 39 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.74    6:06.67        
                  36.91     1:25.23 (48.32)     2:11.38 (46.15)     2:56.39 (45.01)
        3:49.36 (52.97)     4:43.72 (54.36)     5:25.97 (42.25)     6:06.67 (40.70)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                38.39      38.20        
  2 Lachmann, Erich S          8 VAC-MR                 40.24      39.44        
  3 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                40.81      40.00        
  4 Sheeley, Bennett D         7 HAWK-AD                53.87      44.61        
  5 Gonzales, Justin W         8 WSSC-MR                43.07      45.30        
  6 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                52.94      45.83        
  7 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  52.03      46.58        
  8 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR                51.90      48.72        
  9 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:04.40      50.77        
 10 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                49.03      51.91        
 11 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT      56.46        
 12 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               1:04.78    1:02.95        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR              1:25.12    1:27.45        
                  41.90     1:27.45 (45.55)                                        
  2 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR              1:28.05    1:34.31        
                  42.80     1:34.31 (51.51)                                        
  3 Lachmann, Erich S          8 VAC-MR               1:55.69    1:34.95        
                  44.42     1:34.95 (50.53)                                        
  4 Sheeley, Bennett D         7 HAWK-AD              2:03.31    1:41.94        
                  46.16     1:41.94 (55.78)                                        
  5 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.76        
                  50.87     1:49.76 (58.89)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                1:53.85    1:50.70        
                  52.15     1:50.70 (58.55)                                        
  7 Gonzales, Justin W         8 WSSC-MR              1:58.60    1:52.29        
                  48.13   1:52.29 (1:04.16)                                        
  8 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:26.67    1:56.49        
                  52.83   1:56.49 (1:03.66)                                        
  9 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:58.22    2:02.95        
                  59.47   2:02.95 (1:03.48)                                        
 10 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:22.27        
                1:07.18   2:22.27 (1:15.09)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                48.83      47.10        
  2 Lachmann, Erich S          8 VAC-MR                 54.78      47.77        
  3 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  52.32      51.28        
  4 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                55.78      53.96        
  5 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR                56.09      55.01        
  6 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:10.53    1:00.29        
  7 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.74        
  8 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:20.28        
 -- Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                57.11      50.00        
  2 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  58.53      56.05        
  3 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:01.87      57.52        
  4 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                55.99      59.80        
  5 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.77        
  6 Gonzales, Justin W         8 WSSC-MR              1:00.00    1:29.69        
  7 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:48.40        
  8 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:18.12        
 -- Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sheeley, Bennett D         7 HAWK-AD              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                50.99      52.50        
  2 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                1:07.39    1:01.33        
  3 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:21.28        
 -- Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:48.26        
                  50.60     1:48.26 (57.66)                                        
  2 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:59.29    1:54.16        
                  52.78   1:54.16 (1:01.38)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                2:01.16    1:54.81        
                  55.91     1:54.81 (58.90)                                        
 -- Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:10.20        DQ (1:11.37)                                        
 -- Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:09.27        DQ (1:22.91)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      27.76        
  2 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      29.95        
  3 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                30.55      29.99        
  4 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60      30.86        
  5 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.04      32.15        
  5 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR                33.45      32.15        
  7 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR                32.84      32.33        
  8 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD                34.78      32.50        
  9 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                32.64      32.76        
 10 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      10 NDAC-MR                35.58      33.44        
 11 Watson, Luke B            10 VAC-MR                 34.05      33.55        
 12 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                36.94      33.64        
 13 Sanchez, Luke             10 VAC-MR                 35.23      34.31        
 14 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                34.17      34.47        
 15 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                32.24      34.71        
 16 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                33.50      34.84        
 17 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                37.27      35.07        
 18 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD                33.91      35.18        
 19 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                35.32      36.10        
 20 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 35.92      36.39        
 21 White, Aiden              10 VAC-MR                 38.42      36.64        
 22 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 38.10      36.68        
 23 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                44.12      39.20        
 24 Chenski, Sasha C           9 PATS-MR                47.07      39.35        
 25 Devaney, Dylan F           9 WSSC-MR                40.15      40.58        
 26 Dick, Mateo S              9 HAWK-AD                45.00      40.62        
 27 Harp, Kaden J             10 HAWK-AD                43.01      40.93        
 28 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 40.58      41.16        
 29 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD                44.05      41.20        
 30 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                47.43      42.02        
 31 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 41.93      42.35        
 32 Pociask, Joseph V          9 NDAC-MR                42.01      43.19        
 33 Carola, Jeffrey M         10 WSSC-MR                46.12      44.13        
 34 Kortbus, Quinn J          10 NDAC-MR                43.97      44.79        
 35 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                    NT      44.82        
 36 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AG-MR                  54.74      46.19        
 37 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                46.81      46.23        
 38 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                 50.78      46.37        
 39 Messing, Matthew          10 VAC-MR                 44.12      46.52        
 40 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 44.16      46.63        
 41 Frangione, Jake            9 VAC-MR                 45.84      46.69        
 42 Curran, David J           10 NDAC-MR                50.11      48.03        
 43 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR                58.32      48.41        
 44 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR                 51.90      48.47        
 45 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD                52.10      53.16        
 46 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              1:01.61      56.02        
 47 McCarter, Terryn R         9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:01.49        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.98      59.35        
                  28.26       59.35 (31.09)                                        
  2 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:05.58        
                  31.43     1:05.58 (34.15)                                        
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.49    1:07.79        
                  32.63     1:07.79 (35.16)                                        
  4 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:09.22    1:07.91        
                  32.55     1:07.91 (35.36)                                        
  5 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:14.71    1:11.46        
                  33.45     1:11.46 (38.01)                                        
  6 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:12.14        
                  34.35     1:12.14 (37.79)                                        
  7 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:14.34    1:13.43        
                  34.22     1:13.43 (39.21)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:19.43    1:14.93        
                  35.08     1:14.93 (39.85)                                        
  9 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:25.01    1:15.71        
                  35.89     1:15.71 (39.82)                                        
 10 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:19.18    1:16.98        
                  36.89     1:16.98 (40.09)                                        
 11 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              1:18.68    1:19.41        
                  37.29     1:19.41 (42.12)                                        
 12 Watson, Luke B            10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:19.98        
                  36.39     1:19.98 (43.59)                                        
 13 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:21.28    1:20.61        
                  37.63     1:20.61 (42.98)                                        
 14 Olson, Kian J              9 NDAC-MR              1:44.86    1:21.58        
                  37.75     1:21.58 (43.83)                                        
 15 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 PATS-MR              1:25.19    1:22.88        
                  39.51     1:22.88 (43.37)                                        
 16 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:23.53    1:23.33        
                  39.66     1:23.33 (43.67)                                        
 17 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:19.82    1:23.55        
                  39.02     1:23.55 (44.53)                                        
 18 White, Aiden              10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:23.57        
                  39.44     1:23.57 (44.13)                                        
 19 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:29.78    1:25.57        
                  40.00     1:25.57 (45.57)                                        
 20 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:39.85    1:26.70        
 21 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                1:56.43    1:30.92        
                  42.44     1:30.92 (48.48)                                        
 22 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              1:48.62    1:31.31        
 23 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:28.98    1:33.06        
 24 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:31.75    1:38.92        
                  46.09     1:38.92 (52.83)                                        
 25 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:39.75        
                  44.79     1:39.75 (54.96)                                        
 26 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:31.57    1:40.31        
                  49.30     1:40.31 (51.01)                                        
 27 Nemeth, Nolan              9 WSSC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.03        
                  47.06     1:41.03 (53.97)                                        
 28 Messing, Matthew          10 VAC-MR               1:56.10    1:44.06        
                  47.42     1:44.06 (56.64)                                        
 29 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               1:51.76    1:47.25        
                  48.11     1:47.25 (59.14)                                        
 30 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               1:50.45    1:49.73        
                  49.91     1:49.73 (59.82)                                        
 31 Williams, Myles K          9 WSSC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.32        
                  49.59   1:51.32 (1:01.73)                                        
 32 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:53.39        
                  51.54   1:53.39 (1:01.85)                                        
 33 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR              2:08.51    1:54.32        
                  54.49     1:54.32 (59.83)                                        
 34 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR               2:15.55    2:15.31        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.70    2:12.04        
                  28.79     1:01.64 (32.85)     1:36.84 (35.20)     2:12.04 (35.20)
  2 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.96    2:24.77        
                  33.06     1:10.87 (37.81)     1:49.28 (38.41)     2:24.77 (35.49)
  3 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.95    2:27.15        
                  33.36     1:11.35 (37.99)     1:50.29 (38.94)     2:27.15 (36.86)
  4 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.17    2:33.02        
                  34.35     1:13.95 (39.60)     1:54.80 (40.85)     2:33.02 (38.22)
  5 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              2:48.24    2:35.04        
                  34.30     1:13.76 (39.46)     1:56.06 (42.30)     2:35.04 (38.98)
  6 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              2:53.87    2:36.58        
  7 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.24    2:42.31        
                  34.65     1:17.94 (43.29)     2:01.98 (44.04)     2:42.31 (40.33)
  8 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              2:55.94    2:45.49        
                  36.78     1:19.89 (43.11)     2:04.74 (44.85)     2:45.49 (40.75)
  9 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              3:10.26    2:52.60        
                  35.78     1:17.10 (41.32)     1:57.52 (40.42)     2:52.60 (55.08)
 10 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               3:10.83    2:56.62        
                  38.40     1:23.47 (45.07)     2:12.65 (49.18)     2:56.62 (43.97)
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 PATS-MR              3:04.67    2:57.51        
                  37.23     1:20.67 (43.44)     2:05.64 (44.97)     2:57.51 (51.87)
 12 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              2:56.22    3:00.26        
                  36.72     1:20.91 (44.19)     2:04.76 (43.85)     3:00.26 (55.50)
 13 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:01.39        
                  39.60     1:27.29 (47.69)     2:15.11 (47.82)     3:01.39 (46.28)
 14 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               3:08.55    3:01.54        
                  39.55     1:27.39 (47.84)     2:17.40 (50.01)     3:01.54 (44.14)
 15 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR              3:22.52    3:18.64        
                  40.92     1:34.60 (53.68)     2:31.15 (56.55)     3:18.64 (47.49)
 16 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               3:18.55    3:39.87        
                  47.42     1:46.64 (59.22)   2:46.83 (1:00.19)     3:39.87 (53.04)
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               3:18.55         DQ        
      Other
                  48.86     1:42.22 (53.36)     2:38.16 (55.94)          DQ (51.56)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                36.34      35.73        
  2 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                38.47      37.71        
  3 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD                42.04      38.30        
  4 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR                40.32      39.48        
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 PATS-MR                42.60      41.66        
  6 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR                42.87      41.86        
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                43.11      41.91        
  8 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                41.79      42.07        
  9 Sanchez, Luke             10 VAC-MR                 45.10      42.15        
 10 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                43.12      42.46        
 11 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                44.07      42.79        
 12 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 43.60      42.87        
 13 Watson, Luke B            10 VAC-MR                 46.46      43.50        
 14 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD                49.76      44.14        
 15 White, Aiden              10 VAC-MR                 47.50      44.44        
 16 Devaney, Dylan F           9 WSSC-MR                47.10      44.69        
 17 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 44.45      44.91        
 18 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 41.93      44.92        
 19 Van Wormer, Ben C          9 PATS-MR                46.18      46.64        
 20 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 43.48      47.06        
 21 Chenski, Sasha C           9 PATS-MR                54.88      47.66        
 22 Harp, Kaden J             10 HAWK-AD                56.68      50.89        
 23 Carola, Jeffrey M         10 WSSC-MR                54.56      51.21        
 24 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 51.41      51.25        
 25 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR                38.63      51.57        
 26 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                56.55      53.67        
 27 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                 54.88      54.77        
 28 Frangione, Jake            9 VAC-MR                    NT      55.35        
 29 Pociask, Joseph V          9 NDAC-MR                55.29      55.42        
 30 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AG-MR                  58.56      56.91        
 31 Messing, Matthew          10 VAC-MR                 59.22      57.09        
 32 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                    NT      57.10        
 33 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR                 59.20      58.03        
 34 Kortbus, Quinn J          10 NDAC-MR              1:00.30      58.35        
 35 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              1:13.37    1:03.84        
 36 McCarter, Terryn R         9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:05.27        
 37 Curran, David J           10 NDAC-MR              1:10.65    1:11.00        
 -- Dick, Mateo S              9 HAWK-AD              1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                59.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD                55.75         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.79    1:09.67        
                  33.86     1:09.67 (35.81)                                        
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.64    1:19.25        
                  39.00     1:19.25 (40.25)                                        
  3 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:19.71        
                  39.36     1:19.71 (40.35)                                        
  4 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.86    1:21.20        
                  40.48     1:21.20 (40.72)                                        
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:23.17        
                  40.72     1:23.17 (42.45)                                        
  6 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:25.77    1:24.03        
                  40.84     1:24.03 (43.19)                                        
  7 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:28.38    1:24.17        
                  40.48     1:24.17 (43.69)                                        
  8 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              1:28.55    1:25.61        
                  41.63     1:25.61 (43.98)                                        
  9 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:30.54    1:28.16        
                  42.29     1:28.16 (45.87)                                        
 10 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:36.16    1:28.32        
                  42.89     1:28.32 (45.43)                                        
 11 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              1:36.28    1:30.08        
                  43.99     1:30.08 (46.09)                                        
 12 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:37.71    1:31.36        
                  44.32     1:31.36 (47.04)                                        
 13 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:39.66    1:33.53        
                  44.23     1:33.53 (49.30)                                        
 14 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:42.43    1:34.92        
 15 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:37.41    1:35.07        
                  46.16     1:35.07 (48.91)                                        
 16 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:43.18    1:36.10        
                  46.00     1:36.10 (50.10)                                        
 17 Van Wormer, Ben C          9 PATS-MR              1:39.42    1:36.17        
                  47.66     1:36.17 (48.51)                                        
 18 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:43.20    1:49.21        
                  55.52     1:49.21 (53.69)                                        
 19 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               2:01.16    1:56.17        
                  54.40   1:56.17 (1:01.77)                                        
 20 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:54.02    1:56.56        
 21 Nemeth, Nolan              9 WSSC-MR              2:20.00    1:58.00        
                  57.45   1:58.00 (1:00.55)                                        
 22 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               2:02.87    2:01.65        
                  58.36   2:01.65 (1:03.29)                                        
 23 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR                    NT    2:03.30        
 24 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:17.11        
 -- Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR              2:26.05         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  58.63        DQ (1:03.68)                                        
 -- Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  52.11          DQ (54.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.02      35.36        
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.17      43.67        
  3 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.97      44.03        
  4 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 PATS-MR                47.01      44.11        
  5 Watson, Luke B            10 VAC-MR                 44.93      44.75        
  6 Van Wormer, Ben C          9 PATS-MR                48.27      45.01        
  7 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD                45.00      45.14        
  8 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      45.57        
  9 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                48.80      45.70        
 10 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                46.93      49.22        
 11 Olson, Kian J              9 NDAC-MR                48.84      49.45        
 12 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 49.44      51.49        
 13 Sanchez, Luke             10 VAC-MR                 50.75      51.65        
 14 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                58.04      51.70        
 15 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                59.89      52.37        
 16 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                51.89      53.57        
 17 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 56.55      54.33        
 18 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 55.79      55.02        
 19 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 56.90      55.29        
 20 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                1:09.09      57.06        
 21 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                58.12      57.39        
 22 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                56.44      57.65        
 23 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:07.53    1:02.42        
 24 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               1:14.67    1:12.25        
 -- Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               1:05.76         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Grove, Aiden E             9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Messing, Matthew          10 VAC-MR                 59.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nemeth, Nolan              9 WSSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Williams, Myles K          9 WSSC-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.65    1:17.86        
                  37.90     1:17.86 (39.96)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:27.51    1:28.13        
                  42.30     1:28.13 (45.83)                                        
  3 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.40    1:31.06        
                  44.03     1:31.06 (47.03)                                        
  4 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.47    1:34.00        
                  44.44     1:34.00 (49.56)                                        
  5 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.26    1:35.59        
                  45.95     1:35.59 (49.64)                                        
  6 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:44.79    1:36.79        
                  45.99     1:36.79 (50.80)                                        
  7 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              1:42.38    1:37.33        
                  45.61     1:37.33 (51.72)                                        
  8 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:45.01    1:37.87        
                  47.02     1:37.87 (50.85)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:46.27    1:38.14        
                  48.18     1:38.14 (49.96)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 PATS-MR              1:43.17    1:39.41        
                  47.90     1:39.41 (51.51)                                        
 11 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      10 NDAC-MR              1:51.70    1:40.42        
                  46.49     1:40.42 (53.93)                                        
 12 Van Wormer, Ben C          9 PATS-MR              1:45.93    1:42.39        
                  48.12     1:42.39 (54.27)                                        
 13 Watson, Luke B            10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:42.91        
                  47.72     1:42.91 (55.19)                                        
 14 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.47    1:44.09        
                  49.24     1:44.09 (54.85)                                        
 15 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:30.65    1:44.65        
                  48.57     1:44.65 (56.08)                                        
 16 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:41.85    1:45.36        
                  51.47     1:45.36 (53.89)                                        
 17 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:57.09    1:49.01        
                  53.77     1:49.01 (55.24)                                        
 18 Harp, Kaden J             10 HAWK-AD              2:05.09    1:49.82        
                  52.17     1:49.82 (57.65)                                        
 19 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              2:06.56    1:50.92        
                  52.99     1:50.92 (57.93)                                        
 20 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:54.90        
                  54.18   1:54.90 (1:00.72)                                        
 21 Chenski, Sasha C           9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:58.45        
                  56.77   1:58.45 (1:01.68)                                        
 22 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               2:11.73    1:58.54        
                  54.96   1:58.54 (1:03.58)                                        
 23 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    1:59.40        
                  56.65   1:59.40 (1:02.75)                                        
 24 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AG-MR                2:18.71    2:02.55        
                  56.54   2:02.55 (1:06.01)                                        
 25 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              2:12.69    2:04.05        
                1:00.68   2:04.05 (1:03.37)                                        
 26 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               2:07.01    2:04.90        
                  58.43   2:04.90 (1:06.47)                                        
 27 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD              2:23.45    2:07.42        
                1:01.06   2:07.42 (1:06.36)                                        
 28 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              2:15.99    2:10.29        
                1:00.22   2:10.29 (1:10.07)                                        
 29 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR              2:02.49    2:13.37        
                1:00.90   2:13.37 (1:12.47)                                        
 30 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              2:05.51    2:14.07        
 31 Dick, Mateo S              9 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    2:27.53        
                1:05.06   2:27.53 (1:22.47)                                        
 32 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               3:13.58    2:37.76        
                1:11.74   2:37.76 (1:26.02)                                        
 -- McCarter, Terryn R         9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:22.63        DQ (1:31.52)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.30      34.51        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                37.02      35.45        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR                36.88      35.52        
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.42      35.64        
  5 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.63      36.62        
  6 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                39.76      36.69        
  7 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                40.07      38.34        
  8 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                39.50      39.22        
  9 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                41.64      40.16        
 10 Olson, Kian J              9 NDAC-MR                40.99      40.25        
 10 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                43.58      40.25        
 12 Sanchez, Luke             10 VAC-MR                 42.99      40.97        
 13 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 PATS-MR                46.14      43.54        
 14 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                41.04      44.69        
 15 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 53.67      45.81        
 16 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD                53.12      45.93        
 17 Van Wormer, Ben C          9 PATS-MR                49.38      49.50        
 18 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                57.37      52.26        
 19 Watson, Luke B            10 VAC-MR                 54.77      54.52        
 20 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 59.45      57.38        
 21 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:03.28        
 -- Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              1:05.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96    1:05.62        
                  31.08     1:05.62 (34.54)                                        
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.65    1:25.52        
                  37.92     1:25.52 (47.60)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:22.24    1:25.83        
                  38.45     1:25.83 (47.38)                                        
  4 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.53    1:29.78        
                  39.44     1:29.78 (50.34)                                        
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:44.79    1:31.95        
                  42.80     1:31.95 (49.15)                                        
  6 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:39.93    1:33.58        
                  42.88     1:33.58 (50.70)                                        
  7 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:33.72        
  8 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:44.00        
                  47.20     1:44.00 (56.80)                                        
  9 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:54.76    1:45.52        
                  44.65   1:45.52 (1:00.87)                                        
 10 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:32.50    1:46.65        
                  48.56     1:46.65 (58.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.25    1:18.14        
                  36.22     1:18.14 (41.92)                                        
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.37    1:18.49        
                  36.32     1:18.49 (42.17)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:26.69    1:22.94        
                  38.48     1:22.94 (44.46)                                        
  4 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:27.32    1:23.03        
                  37.08     1:23.03 (45.95)                                        
  5 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:24.54    1:23.09        
                  39.19     1:23.09 (43.90)                                        
  6 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:32.63    1:25.06        
                  38.57     1:25.06 (46.49)                                        
  7 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:38.21    1:25.69        
                  39.54     1:25.69 (46.15)                                        
  8 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.89    1:25.77        
                  37.27     1:25.77 (48.50)                                        
  9 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:20.26    1:26.02        
                  38.35     1:26.02 (47.67)                                        
 10 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              1:33.71    1:27.11        
                  37.48     1:27.11 (49.63)                                        
 11 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD              1:34.73    1:27.23        
                  42.94     1:27.23 (44.29)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Luke             10 VAC-MR               1:38.94    1:28.12        
                  41.00     1:28.12 (47.12)                                        
 13 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      10 NDAC-MR              1:34.88    1:29.10        
                  40.73     1:29.10 (48.37)                                        
 14 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:37.25    1:29.20        
                  41.84     1:29.20 (47.36)                                        
 15 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              1:35.35    1:29.83        
                  43.15     1:29.83 (46.68)                                        
 16 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 PATS-MR              1:31.68    1:29.96        
                  43.41     1:29.96 (46.55)                                        
 17 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:41.63    1:36.48        
                  43.37     1:36.48 (53.11)                                        
 18 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR              1:49.97    1:37.12        
                  41.63     1:37.12 (55.49)                                        
 19 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:46.13    1:37.18        
                  44.10     1:37.18 (53.08)                                        
 20 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:39.90    1:37.56        
                  40.64     1:37.56 (56.92)                                        
 21 Van Wormer, Ben C          9 PATS-MR              1:38.67    1:38.89        
                  48.68     1:38.89 (50.21)                                        
 22 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              2:00.99    1:42.42        
                  43.50     1:42.42 (58.92)                                        
 23 Devaney, Dylan F           9 WSSC-MR              1:50.88    1:44.72        
                  48.30     1:44.72 (56.42)                                        
 24 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:46.37        
                  49.83     1:46.37 (56.54)                                        
 25 Pociask, Joseph V          9 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    1:47.94        
                  48.81     1:47.94 (59.13)                                        
 26 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR              1:42.78    1:48.46        
                  49.09     1:48.46 (59.37)                                        
 27 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD              2:08.25    1:56.45        
                  55.54   1:56.45 (1:00.91)                                        
 28 Kortbus, Quinn J          10 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    1:58.10        
                  56.02   1:58.10 (1:02.08)                                        
 29 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AG-MR                2:07.30    2:00.78        
                1:01.43     2:00.78 (59.35)                                        
 30 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:13.73        
 -- Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:58.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.45          DQ (56.49)                                        
 -- Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               2:25.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  53.18        DQ (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              2:13.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:06.12          DQ (58.04)                                        
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              1:35.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:04.99           DQ (7.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:13.16    2:11.44        
     1) Del Rosario, Jake C 10          2) Locitzer, Thomas B 10          
     3) White, Ronan W 10               4) Pearsall, Milo J 10            
                  32.30     1:05.27 (32.97)     1:39.32 (34.05)     2:11.44 (32.12)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.65    2:19.85        
     1) Dorner, Benjamin 10             2) Speare, Troy D 9               
     3) Olson, Kian J 9                 4) Daniels, Owen D 10             
                  36.74     1:20.74 (44.00)     1:49.47 (28.73)     2:19.85 (30.38)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:25.17    2:25.81        
     1) Karadeniz, Derin M 9            2) Moody, Paul C 9                
     3) Van Wormer, Ben C 9             4) Winthal, Dylan Z 9             
                  36.30     1:14.45 (38.15)     1:52.61 (38.16)     2:25.81 (33.20)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:26.79        
     1) Watson, Luke B 10               2) Rounds, Gavin M 10             
     3) White, Aiden 10                 4) Sanchez, Luke 10               
                  35.49     1:12.75 (37.26)     1:51.20 (38.45)     2:26.79 (35.59)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:16.35    2:17.06        
     1) Brown, Lucas K 10               2) Cakir, Noah 10                 
     3) Gallegos, Jared L 10            4) Zoccoli, Harrison 10           
                  35.56     1:17.90 (42.34)     1:47.42 (29.52)     2:17.06 (29.64)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:34.13    2:29.79        
     1) Dorner, Benjamin 10             2) Daniels, Owen D 10             
     3) Speare, Troy D 9                4) Button, Sam M 10               
                  41.54     1:21.46 (39.92)     1:56.94 (35.48)     2:29.79 (32.85)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'                 NT    2:41.73        
     1) Grisar, Gregory H 9             2) Bruno, Nick J 10               
     3) Insdorf, Joshua C 9             4) Morris, Robert J 9             
                  44.30     1:28.66 (44.36)     2:17.12 (48.46)     2:41.73 (24.61)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:46.64        
     1) White, Aiden 10                 2) Watson, Luke B 10              
     3) Sanchez, Luke 10                4) Rounds, Gavin M 10             
                  45.02     1:30.01 (44.99)     2:11.62 (41.61)     2:46.64 (35.02)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:46.30    2:50.24        
     1) Moody, Paul C 9                 2) Van Wormer, Ben C 9            
     3) Winthal, Dylan Z 9              4) Karadeniz, Derin M 9           
                  43.20     1:28.74 (45.54)     2:17.05 (48.31)     2:50.24 (33.19)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:53.11    2:52.33        
     1) Finch, Matthew W 10             2) Meddaugh, Brock W 10           
     3) Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N 10         4) Pociask, Joseph V 9            
                  41.94     1:32.26 (50.32)     2:13.16 (40.90)     2:52.33 (39.17)
  7 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:51.93    3:04.01        
     1) Lischinsky, Stephen J 10        2) Menezes, Kyle C 9              
     3) Wilson, Tate E 10               4) Harp, Kaden J 10               
                  39.20     1:34.60 (55.40)     2:17.96 (43.36)     3:04.01 (46.05)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:33.60    4:31.16        
     1) Del Rosario, Jake C 10          2) White, Ronan W 10              
     3) Locitzer, Thomas B 10           4) Pearsall, Milo J 10            
                  54.03   2:12.44 (1:18.41)   3:26.26 (1:13.82)   4:31.16 (1:04.90)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Constancio, Markus A 10         2) Burgarelli, Sebi 10            
     3) Cooper, Jackson C 10            4) Mummery, Jack F 10             
                  45.02     1:35.82 (50.80)     2:22.54 (46.72)          DQ (42.67)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT         DQ        
      Other
     1) Hyman, James N 10               2) Dwek, Mason J 10               
     3) Courtney, Ben B 9               4) McCarter, Terryn R 9           
                  39.96     1:26.01 (46.05)     2:02.19 (36.18)          DQ (31.93)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                28.65      26.75        
  2 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                27.27      26.76        
  3 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.58      26.85        
  4 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      27.46        
  5 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.18      27.82        
  6 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR                 29.70      27.88        
  7 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.08      27.98        
  8 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.96      28.15        
  9 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  29.17      28.34        
 10 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.89      28.76        
 11 Baur, Jake F              12 UN-AD                  28.69      28.82        
 12 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.42      29.05        
 13 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR                30.50      29.48        
 14 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                31.37      29.77        
 15 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      30.42        
 16 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR                 31.89      30.52        
 17 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.17      30.62        
 18 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.89      30.67        
 19 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                31.21      30.79        
 20 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.42      30.88        
 21 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR                29.97      31.30        
 22 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                32.83      31.82        
 23 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                32.67      32.01        
 24 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                32.18      32.14        
 25 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                  33.33      32.16        
 26 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR                35.09      32.38        
 27 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                33.80      34.39        
 28 Varga, Mark D             11 PATS-MR                   NT      34.54        
 29 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR                 39.26      34.57        
 30 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR                35.53      34.79        
 31 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                32.99      34.95        
 32 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.44      35.40        
 33 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 37.14      35.70        
 34 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                 35.10      35.90        
 35 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR          37.03      36.67        
 36 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR                 39.33      37.31        
 37 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                37.49      37.61        
 38 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent  11 VAC-MR                 39.22      37.71        
 39 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR                39.15      38.05        
 40 Wechsler, Ben H           12 SSL-MR                 39.93      38.91        
 41 Tvedt, Gregory J          12 AG-MR                     NT      38.93        
 42 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                46.63      39.16        
 43 Sahlstrom, Caleb J        11 VAC-MR                 37.89      39.82        
 44 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT      39.91        
 45 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                43.98      41.88        
 46 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                 44.04      44.96        
 47 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 51.84      45.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                56.81      56.23        
                  27.26       56.23 (28.97)                                        
  2 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR              1:01.74      58.31        
                  28.20       58.31 (30.11)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66      58.64        
                  28.10       58.64 (30.54)                                        
  4 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49      58.69        
                  28.32       58.69 (30.37)                                        
  5 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.02      59.47        
                  28.70       59.47 (30.77)                                        
  6 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36      59.48        
                  28.64       59.48 (30.84)                                        
  7 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR              1:03.04    1:00.08        
                  29.16     1:00.08 (30.92)                                        
  8 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.87    1:00.19        
                  28.81     1:00.19 (31.38)                                        
  9 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.25    1:01.03        
                  29.22     1:01.03 (31.81)                                        
 10 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.28    1:01.63        
                  29.22     1:01.63 (32.41)                                        
 11 Baur, Jake F              12 UN-AD                1:02.03    1:01.91        
                  29.21     1:01.91 (32.70)                                        
 12 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.26    1:02.93        
                  31.21     1:02.93 (31.72)                                        
 13 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:05.52    1:03.11        
                  30.15     1:03.11 (32.96)                                        
 14 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:03.92        
                  30.37     1:03.92 (33.55)                                        
 15 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:04.05    1:04.27        
                  30.16     1:04.27 (34.11)                                        
 16 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.02    1:04.70        
                  30.73     1:04.70 (33.97)                                        
 17 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.62    1:05.64        
                  31.43     1:05.64 (34.21)                                        
 18 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.53    1:06.02        
                  31.88     1:06.02 (34.14)                                        
 19 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.60    1:06.04        
                  31.38     1:06.04 (34.66)                                        
 20 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.59    1:06.71        
                  31.47     1:06.71 (35.24)                                        
 21 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.73    1:07.00        
                  31.67     1:07.00 (35.33)                                        
 22 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:09.15    1:07.13        
                  32.43     1:07.13 (34.70)                                        
 23 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57    1:07.65        
                  32.33     1:07.65 (35.32)                                        
 24 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.79    1:08.86        
                  33.21     1:08.86 (35.65)                                        
 25 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              1:12.99    1:10.13        
                  33.03     1:10.13 (37.10)                                        
 26 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:07.84    1:10.82        
                  33.21     1:10.82 (37.61)                                        
 27 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                1:15.74    1:11.76        
                  34.78     1:11.76 (36.98)                                        
 28 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:22.61    1:11.86        
                  33.26     1:11.86 (38.60)                                        
 29 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR              1:14.89    1:14.30        
                  35.47     1:14.30 (38.83)                                        
 30 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:21.62    1:17.31        
                  37.88     1:17.31 (39.43)                                        
 31 Varga, Mark D             11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:17.96        
                  36.81     1:17.96 (41.15)                                        
 32 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:14.60    1:18.51        
                  36.28     1:18.51 (42.23)                                        
 33 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07    1:19.78        
                  37.70     1:19.78 (42.08)                                        
 34 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:20.81    1:20.99        
                  37.94     1:20.99 (43.05)                                        
 35 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:19.54    1:21.21        
                  35.12     1:21.21 (46.09)                                        
 36 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR               1:21.96    1:22.10        
                  37.35     1:22.10 (44.75)                                        
 37 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               1:30.99    1:25.22        
                  38.74     1:25.22 (46.48)                                        
 38 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              1:24.22    1:28.94        
                  43.08     1:28.94 (45.86)                                        
 39 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:36.80    1:40.58        
                  47.00     1:40.58 (53.58)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR               1:37.26    1:44.16        
                  46.04     1:44.16 (58.12)                                        
 41 Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR               1:55.96    1:44.54        
                  52.04     1:44.54 (52.50)                                        
 42 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               1:50.14    1:47.16        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              2:07.32    2:04.33        
                  28.34     1:00.21 (31.87)     1:32.61 (32.40)     2:04.33 (31.72)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              2:27.96    2:22.56        
                  33.05     1:10.04 (36.99)     1:47.31 (37.27)     2:22.56 (35.25)
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:28.73    2:23.24        
                  33.12     1:10.60 (37.48)     1:48.30 (37.70)     2:23.24 (34.94)
  4 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              2:30.44    2:26.91        
                  33.61     1:13.10 (39.49)     1:52.21 (39.11)     2:26.91 (34.70)
  5 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:40.58    2:32.34        
                  33.93     1:13.58 (39.65)     1:54.40 (40.82)     2:32.34 (37.94)
  6 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               3:08.36    2:45.93        
  7 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              3:24.76    3:09.19        
                  43.77     1:33.59 (49.82)     2:24.38 (50.79)     3:09.19 (44.81)
  8 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR               3:25.16    3:09.31        
                  41.71     1:30.02 (48.31)     2:20.69 (50.67)     3:09.31 (48.62)
  9 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR               3:14.76    3:17.40        
                  45.61     1:36.66 (51.05)     2:29.03 (52.37)     3:17.40 (48.37)
 10 Wechsler, Ben H           12 SSL-MR                    NT    3:17.54        
                  43.87     1:35.25 (51.38)     2:25.10 (49.85)     3:17.54 (52.44)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                29.47      29.28        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.33      31.91        
  3 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      31.94        
  4 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                32.07      32.02        
  5 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR                 31.83      32.05        
  6 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  33.17      32.89        
  7 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.76      33.05        
  8 Baur, Jake F              12 UN-AD                  33.76      33.63        
  9 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      33.77        
 10 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR                34.62      34.12        
 11 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.35      34.23        
 12 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR                 36.23      35.92        
 13 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                37.69      36.52        
 14 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                38.81      37.21        
 15 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                38.11      37.62        
 16 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                39.05      38.20        
 17 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR                37.22      38.61        
 18 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR                38.85      40.38        
 19 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                39.06      40.71        
 20 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR                 42.70      41.10        
 21 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                 43.58      43.34        
 22 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                51.46      43.72        
 23 Wechsler, Ben H           12 SSL-MR                 45.52      44.45        
 24 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                  48.53      44.63        
 25 Tvedt, Gregory J          12 AG-MR                     NT      45.75        
 26 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                48.50      46.63        
 27 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT      46.98        
 28 Sahlstrom, Caleb J        11 VAC-MR                 45.32      47.72        
 29 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               1:02.09      48.09        
 30 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent  11 VAC-MR                 50.27      48.19        
 31 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                47.55      49.15        
 32 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                 55.66      51.02        
 -- Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 54.39         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              1:02.21    1:01.22        
                  29.80     1:01.22 (31.42)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.91    1:07.59        
                  32.68     1:07.59 (34.91)                                        
  3 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:08.95        
                  33.47     1:08.95 (35.48)                                        
  4 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.61    1:08.96        
                  34.26     1:08.96 (34.70)                                        
  5 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR              1:11.16    1:09.00        
                  33.88     1:09.00 (35.12)                                        
  6 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:10.16    1:10.22        
                  34.15     1:10.22 (36.07)                                        
  7 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:11.27        
                  34.92     1:11.27 (36.35)                                        
  8 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.30    1:12.18        
                  35.32     1:12.18 (36.86)                                        
  9 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.50    1:12.27        
                  35.37     1:12.27 (36.90)                                        
 10 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.89    1:12.28        
                  36.13     1:12.28 (36.15)                                        
 11 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.55    1:14.75        
                  36.65     1:14.75 (38.10)                                        
 12 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:16.88        
                  37.50     1:16.88 (39.38)                                        
 13 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:19.90    1:17.39        
                  38.17     1:17.39 (39.22)                                        
 14 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:18.69    1:17.63        
                  37.58     1:17.63 (40.05)                                        
 15 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.41    1:18.99        
 16 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.51    1:19.24        
                  38.63     1:19.24 (40.61)                                        
 17 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:21.64    1:19.87        
                  38.10     1:19.87 (41.77)                                        
 18 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.81    1:20.25        
                  38.84     1:20.25 (41.41)                                        
 19 Grabinski, Thomas         12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:20.62        
                  37.29     1:20.62 (43.33)                                        
 20 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              1:23.65    1:22.34        
 21 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:22.01    1:24.66        
                  41.03     1:24.66 (43.63)                                        
 22 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.27    1:24.92        
                  42.19     1:24.92 (42.73)                                        
 23 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.47    1:26.42        
                  42.18     1:26.42 (44.24)                                        
 24 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:30.10    1:28.28        
                  44.18     1:28.28 (44.10)                                        
 25 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR              1:25.97    1:28.52        
                  44.04     1:28.52 (44.48)                                        
 26 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:22.66    1:28.96        
                  43.61     1:28.96 (45.35)                                        
 27 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:30.76        
                  44.85     1:30.76 (45.91)                                        
 28 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              1:36.30    1:40.26        
                  51.29     1:40.26 (48.97)                                        
 29 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:47.61    1:48.99        
                  54.82     1:48.99 (54.17)                                        
 30 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               2:15.02    1:56.14        
                  56.61     1:56.14 (59.53)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR               2:01.76    1:57.36        
 32 Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR               2:10.55    2:00.68        
                1:01.98     2:00.68 (58.70)                                        
 -- Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               2:10.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  52.81          DQ (56.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      34.28        
  2 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                35.68      35.14        
  3 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      35.39        
  4 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                36.06      35.77        
  5 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.09      35.85        
  6 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      37.03        
  7 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.18      37.27        
  8 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR          38.39      37.55        
  9 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.77      37.86        
 10 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                40.56      38.50        
 11 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  37.38      38.61        
 12 Baur, Jake F              12 UN-AD                  40.33      40.10        
 13 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                  44.15      42.03        
 14 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24      43.21        
 15 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR                41.60      43.27        
 16 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                49.42      43.29        
 17 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR                 48.73      43.76        
 18 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      45.20        
 18 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR                47.14      45.20        
 20 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                54.44      46.73        
 21 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                51.63      47.25        
 22 Varga, Mark D             11 PATS-MR                   NT      47.67        
 22 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                47.43      47.67        
 24 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR                 51.51      49.79        
 25 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR                53.89      50.94        
 26 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                48.82      52.05        
 27 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                 55.56      52.99        
 28 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 55.38      53.40        
 29 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               1:00.18      55.82        
 30 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                59.59      59.45        
 -- Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR               1:15.66         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44    1:13.53        
                  35.03     1:13.53 (38.50)                                        
  2 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:15.12        
                  35.35     1:15.12 (39.77)                                        
  3 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR              1:18.68    1:17.46        
                  36.41     1:17.46 (41.05)                                        
  4 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.18    1:18.86        
                  36.42     1:18.86 (42.44)                                        
  5 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.36    1:21.80        
                  37.94     1:21.80 (43.86)                                        
  6 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.71    1:24.28        
                  40.29     1:24.28 (43.99)                                        
  7 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.13    1:24.44        
                  40.34     1:24.44 (44.10)                                        
  8 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.56    1:25.22        
                  39.44     1:25.22 (45.78)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.39    1:25.45        
                  40.63     1:25.45 (44.82)                                        
 10 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:26.68    1:25.71        
                  40.56     1:25.71 (45.15)                                        
 11 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:26.98        
                  41.62     1:26.98 (45.36)                                        
 12 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.10    1:27.62        
                  41.53     1:27.62 (46.09)                                        
 13 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:29.58    1:30.44        
                  43.42     1:30.44 (47.02)                                        
 14 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.28    1:30.98        
                  42.05     1:30.98 (48.93)                                        
 15 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                1:41.00    1:33.51        
                  41.86     1:33.51 (51.65)                                        
 16 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:34.32    1:34.68        
                  45.72     1:34.68 (48.96)                                        
 17 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:35.35    1:34.72        
                  44.00     1:34.72 (50.72)                                        
 18 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.78    1:34.85        
                  42.06     1:34.85 (52.79)                                        
 19 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.06    1:36.46        
                  46.36     1:36.46 (50.10)                                        
 20 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.93    1:37.57        
                  44.91     1:37.57 (52.66)                                        
 21 Varga, Mark D             11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:45.00        
                  50.46     1:45.00 (54.54)                                        
 22 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:46.57        
                  51.29     1:46.57 (55.28)                                        
 23 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR              1:47.48    1:47.44        
                  50.31     1:47.44 (57.13)                                        
 24 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:41.61    1:49.80        
                  50.51     1:49.80 (59.29)                                        
 25 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              1:55.05    1:50.62        
                  53.63     1:50.62 (56.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                28.17      27.93        
  2 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                28.31      28.78        
  3 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.29      29.74        
  4 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      30.24        
  5 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.77      30.74        
  6 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  30.95      30.86        
  7 Baur, Jake F              12 UN-AD                  31.13      31.26        
  8 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                32.75      31.28        
  9 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR                33.48      32.27        
 10 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.66      33.26        
 11 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.71      33.85        
 12 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                35.34      34.40        
 13 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.88      34.73        
 14 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      35.23        
 15 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.02      35.27        
 16 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                40.72      36.23        
 17 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR                 44.57      36.44        
 18 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR                40.00      37.51        
 19 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                39.22      37.87        
 20 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                35.88      38.84        
 21 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                40.45      39.35        
 22 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                40.42      39.97        
 23 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                41.27      43.59        
 24 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR          46.12      46.17        
 25 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                    NT      49.82        
 26 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                55.99      50.79        
 27 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR                59.92      51.80        
 28 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                54.21      52.37        
 29 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR                 51.93      53.87        
 -- Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR               1:07.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              1:02.74    1:02.99        
                  29.42     1:02.99 (33.57)                                        
  2 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR              1:10.87    1:06.35        
                  30.33     1:06.35 (36.02)                                        
  3 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.05    1:08.91        
                  31.97     1:08.91 (36.94)                                        
  4 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:10.28    1:10.49        
                  32.45     1:10.49 (38.04)                                        
  5 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.13    1:10.72        
                  31.83     1:10.72 (38.89)                                        
  6 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.79    1:11.02        
                  33.24     1:11.02 (37.78)                                        
  7 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.13    1:11.43        
                  31.94     1:11.43 (39.49)                                        
  8 Baur, Jake F              12 UN-AD                1:10.67    1:11.66        
                  33.59     1:11.66 (38.07)                                        
  9 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:13.31        
                  34.04     1:13.31 (39.27)                                        
 10 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:13.71        
                  32.94     1:13.71 (40.77)                                        
 11 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69    1:15.31        
                  20.37     1:15.31 (54.94)                                        
 12 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.93    1:15.77        
                  33.29     1:15.77 (42.48)                                        
 13 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:18.81    1:17.66        
                  36.02     1:17.66 (41.64)                                        
 14 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.63    1:19.33        
                  34.60     1:19.33 (44.73)                                        
 15 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:21.84        
                  37.51     1:21.84 (44.33)                                        
 16 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:22.19        
                  39.06     1:22.19 (43.13)                                        
 17 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.70    1:22.54        
                  36.67     1:22.54 (45.87)                                        
 18 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52    1:23.00        
                  39.27     1:23.00 (43.73)                                        
 19 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.89    1:26.24        
                  40.02     1:26.24 (46.22)                                        
 20 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:27.78    1:29.90        
                  40.55     1:29.90 (49.35)                                        
 21 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              1:34.29    1:32.97        
                  41.50     1:32.97 (51.47)                                        
 22 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:40.27    1:34.19        
                  42.74     1:34.19 (51.45)                                        
 23 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                1:40.00    1:34.73        
                  42.50     1:34.73 (52.23)                                        
 24 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.62    1:34.85        
                  38.47     1:34.85 (56.38)                                        
 -- Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.34        DQ (1:03.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              1:03.98    1:04.60        
                  29.25     1:04.60 (35.35)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.57    1:06.18        
                  30.69     1:06.18 (35.49)                                        
  3 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:06.31        
                  31.75     1:06.31 (34.56)                                        
  4 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.83    1:08.12        
                  31.02     1:08.12 (37.10)                                        
  5 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.52    1:08.84        
                  32.93     1:08.84 (35.91)                                        
  6 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.51    1:08.95        
                  31.76     1:08.95 (37.19)                                        
  7 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.55    1:09.65        
                  32.57     1:09.65 (37.08)                                        
  8 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:12.28        
                  32.15     1:12.28 (40.13)                                        
  9 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:12.00    1:12.47        
                  32.90     1:12.47 (39.57)                                        
 10 Baur, Jake F              12 UN-AD                1:12.50    1:12.87        
                  33.32     1:12.87 (39.55)                                        
 11 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:13.09        
                  35.01     1:13.09 (38.08)                                        
 12 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.04    1:13.84        
                  35.08     1:13.84 (38.76)                                        
 13 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.23    1:14.19        
                  33.22     1:14.19 (40.97)                                        
 14 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.77    1:14.26        
                  34.98     1:14.26 (39.28)                                        
 15 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:14.78        
                  35.96     1:14.78 (38.82)                                        
 16 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:15.08        
                  34.53     1:15.08 (40.55)                                        
 17 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.78    1:15.63        
                  34.02     1:15.63 (41.61)                                        
 18 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:18.08    1:16.12        
                  35.66     1:16.12 (40.46)                                        
 19 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.66    1:16.38        
                  37.31     1:16.38 (39.07)                                        
 20 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.25    1:16.94        
                  36.55     1:16.94 (40.39)                                        
 21 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.67    1:17.96        
                  36.36     1:17.96 (41.60)                                        
 22 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:21.25    1:19.91        
                  37.08     1:19.91 (42.83)                                        
 23 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR               1:27.66    1:20.03        
                  34.67     1:20.03 (45.36)                                        
 24 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:24.65    1:20.47        
                  37.75     1:20.47 (42.72)                                        
 25 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                1:31.72    1:21.42        
                  39.32     1:21.42 (42.10)                                        
 26 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:38.80    1:24.76        
                  38.45     1:24.76 (46.31)                                        
 27 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR              1:27.41    1:25.65        
                  42.30     1:25.65 (43.35)                                        
 28 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:22.89    1:25.73        
                  38.71     1:25.73 (47.02)                                        
 29 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR              1:28.05    1:26.27        
                  39.11     1:26.27 (47.16)                                        
 30 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52    1:28.73        
                  41.55     1:28.73 (47.18)                                        
 31 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:27.36    1:30.61        
                  41.63     1:30.61 (48.98)                                        
 32 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR              1:29.76    1:31.33        
                  40.06     1:31.33 (51.27)                                        
 33 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:50.76    1:32.91        
                  45.34     1:32.91 (47.57)                                        
 34 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.82    1:36.36        
                  46.43     1:36.36 (49.93)                                        
 35 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              1:42.34    1:36.85        
                  46.63     1:36.85 (50.22)                                        
 36 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR               1:37.12    1:41.81        
                  49.81     1:41.81 (52.00)                                        
 37 Wechsler, Ben H           12 SSL-MR               1:50.76    1:42.29        
                  49.67     1:42.29 (52.62)                                        
 38 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              1:52.29    1:44.46        
                  52.04     1:44.46 (52.42)                                        
 39 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:53.38    1:47.92        
                  48.35     1:47.92 (59.57)                                        
 40 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               2:15.31    1:47.94        
 41 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               2:05.02    1:50.80        
                  55.26     1:50.80 (55.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              2:19.12    2:18.05        
                  28.81     1:03.28 (34.47)     1:46.18 (42.90)     2:18.05 (31.87)
  2 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.09    2:23.18        
                  31.41     1:08.07 (36.66)     1:51.23 (43.16)     2:23.18 (31.95)
  3 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.19    2:23.55        
                  31.24     1:07.30 (36.06)     1:50.45 (43.15)     2:23.55 (33.10)
  4 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.11    2:27.76        
                  32.57     1:09.96 (37.39)     1:55.06 (45.10)     2:27.76 (32.70)
  5 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.68    2:28.43        
                  30.77     1:08.84 (38.07)     1:53.40 (44.56)     2:28.43 (35.03)
  6 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.22    2:30.14        
                  33.23     1:13.37 (40.14)     1:56.04 (42.67)     2:30.14 (34.10)
  7 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.92    2:30.16        
                  32.40     1:10.12 (37.72)     1:56.62 (46.50)     2:30.16 (33.54)
  8 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.76    2:35.60        
  9 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.41    2:36.21        
                  33.97     1:12.37 (38.40)     2:00.58 (48.21)     2:36.21 (35.63)
 10 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.08    2:36.90        
                  36.80     1:16.41 (39.61)     2:00.93 (44.52)     2:36.90 (35.97)
 11 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.64    2:39.37        
                  32.80     1:14.95 (42.15)     2:05.17 (50.22)     2:39.37 (34.20)
 12 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              2:41.83    2:39.93        
                  35.00     1:16.50 (41.50)     2:04.98 (48.48)     2:39.93 (34.95)
 13 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.47    2:40.88        
                  35.58     1:16.30 (40.72)     2:05.10 (48.80)     2:40.88 (35.78)
 14 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:41.14        
                  34.53     1:15.19 (40.66)     2:06.44 (51.25)     2:41.14 (34.70)
 15 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:47.55    2:45.53        
                  39.02     1:19.41 (40.39)     2:10.54 (51.13)     2:45.53 (34.99)
 16 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.30    2:45.71        
                  38.24     1:23.50 (45.26)     2:11.48 (47.98)     2:45.71 (34.23)
 17 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    2:47.62        
 18 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              3:00.09    2:48.64        
                  38.62     1:20.76 (42.14)     2:10.80 (50.04)     2:48.64 (37.84)
 19 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              2:57.35    2:51.69        
                  39.02     1:21.46 (42.44)     2:16.45 (54.99)     2:51.69 (35.24)
 20 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    3:09.86        
                  43.60     1:33.17 (49.57)     2:27.69 (54.52)     3:09.86 (42.17)
 -- Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               3:46.46         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.47     1:42.79 (48.32)     2:39.67 (56.88)          DQ (45.34)
 -- Wechsler, Ben H           12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.13     1:50.76 (54.63)   2:54.24 (1:03.48)          DQ (48.68)
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.20         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
 -- Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              3:29.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.31     1:45.79 (51.48)     2:43.37 (57.58)          DQ (46.95)
 -- Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  36.66     1:18.96 (42.30)     2:03.45 (44.49)          DQ (35.06)
 -- Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.64         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  37.06     1:16.79 (39.73)     2:04.43 (47.64)          DQ (34.27)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:51.89    1:49.68        
     1) Vitale, Ben G 12                2) Thomas, Dylan J 12             
     3) Minevich, Daniel I 11           4) Quested, Finn J 12             
                  27.46       53.44 (25.98)     1:23.79 (30.35)     1:49.68 (25.89)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.11    2:08.03        
     1) Burger, Nate L 12               2) Blazek, Jackson M 12           
     3) McGrath, Adam M 12              4) Wilson, Edmund 11              
                  31.02     1:05.20 (34.18)     1:38.52 (33.32)     2:08.03 (29.51)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'                 NT    2:10.44        
     1) Chinigo, Vinny 11               2) Cobb, Dylan M 12               
     3) Baxter, Ayden C 11              4) Funaro, Kai A 11               
                  37.67       53.69 (16.02)     1:39.36 (45.67)     2:10.44 (31.08)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:36.41        
     1) Wechsler, Ben H 12              2) Dineen, Paddy P 11             
     3) Gaglione, Carmine 12            4) Rodriguez, Melvin N 11         
                  41.52     1:18.34 (36.82)     1:53.96 (35.62)     2:36.41 (42.45)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:04.67    2:03.85        
     1) Quested, Finn J 12              2) Thomas, Dylan J 12             
     3) Vitale, Ben G 12                4) Minevich, Daniel I 11          
                  29.33     1:04.89 (35.56)     1:33.56 (28.67)     2:03.85 (30.29)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:19.45        
     1) Milillo, Michael A 11           2) Dineen, Paddy P 11             
     3) Gaglione, Carmine 12            4) Sethi, Aadi 11                 
                  54.62     1:45.91 (51.29)     2:34.09 (48.18)     3:19.45 (45.36)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.83      24.06        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.55      24.12        
  3 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.65      24.38        
  4 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.49      24.61        
  5 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR                 25.39      25.15        
  6 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR                 25.79      25.16        
  7 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR                 25.50      25.20        
  8 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.78      25.32        
  9 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.44      25.48        
 10 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.66      25.49        
 11 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.84      25.53        
 12 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 26.72      26.15        
 13 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                26.00      26.32        
 14 Szypula, Matthew          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      26.48        
 15 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.93      26.51        
 16 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR                27.42      26.62        
 17 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.33      26.67        
 18 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR                27.68      26.75        
 19 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.30      26.76        
 20 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                27.19      26.83        
 20 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.78      26.83        
 22 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD                26.91      26.96        
 23 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.81      27.00        
 24 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      27.02        
 25 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR                 26.87      27.08        
 26 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.76      27.10        
 27 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD                28.81      27.20        
 28 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                  27.76      27.22        
 29 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.79      27.23        
 30 Corbelli, Albert J        14 VAC-MR                 30.14      27.25        
 31 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 27.96      27.31        
 32 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                27.05      27.47        
 32 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                 29.55      27.47        
 34 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR                 27.68      27.50        
 35 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD                31.07      27.60        
 36 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.25      27.66        
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.68      27.68        
 38 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR                 27.88      27.73        
 39 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR                28.68      27.99        
 40 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.41      28.09        
 41 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR                 30.10      28.43        
 42 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.76      29.06        
 43 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.02      29.47        
 44 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR                 30.89      29.48        
 45 Sherman, Colin E          13 WSSC-MR                28.54      29.75        
 46 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.83      29.76        
 47 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AG-MR                  29.82      29.84        
 48 Geiselhart, Thomas A      13 VAC-MR                 30.69      30.14        
 49 Storaska, Nathaniel W     13 VAC-MR                 31.37      30.43        
 50 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR                28.48      30.58        
 51 Nasser, Gabriel D         13 VAC-MR                 33.56      30.72        
 52 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR                31.65      30.83        
 53 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR                 34.10      30.88        
 54 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR                32.70      31.15        
 55 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR                 34.57      33.61        
 56 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR                32.61      34.61        
 57 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR                 39.86      37.42        
 58 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                 37.27      37.67        
 59 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR                 37.87      39.21        
 60 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT      39.24        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.77      50.11        
                  24.47       50.11 (25.64)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.69      51.28        
                  24.93       51.28 (26.35)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.14      52.26        
                  24.94       52.26 (27.32)                                        
  4 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.69      53.75        
                  25.72       53.75 (28.03)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.21      54.38        
                  26.02       54.38 (28.36)                                        
  6 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD                56.16      55.31        
                  26.74       55.31 (28.57)                                        
  7 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR                 53.99      55.32        
                  26.78       55.32 (28.54)                                        
  8 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.39      55.38        
                  26.25       55.38 (29.13)                                        
  8 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR                 56.50      55.38        
                  26.11       55.38 (29.27)                                        
 10 Szypula, Matthew          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01      55.44        
                  27.06       55.44 (28.38)                                        
 11 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:00.69      55.73        
                  26.92       55.73 (28.81)                                        
 12 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR                 57.16      55.75        
                  26.82       55.75 (28.93)                                        
 13 Santiago, Lucas           14 AG-MR                     NT      55.97        
                  26.64       55.97 (29.33)                                        
 14 Dong, Evan                14 DVWM-MR              1:03.25      56.81        
                  27.01       56.81 (29.80)                                        
 15 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 56.94      57.00        
                  27.77       57.00 (29.23)                                        
 16 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                57.78      57.03        
                  27.03       57.03 (30.00)                                        
 17 Rizzo, Gio M              14 PATS-MR                56.07      57.57        
                  26.79       57.57 (30.78)                                        
 18 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.87      57.64        
                  28.05       57.64 (29.59)                                        
 19 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10      57.75        
                  27.95       57.75 (29.80)                                        
 20 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.23      57.82        
                  27.65       57.82 (30.17)                                        
 21 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                59.74      57.95        
                  27.77       57.95 (30.18)                                        
 22 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      57.98        
                  28.26       57.98 (29.72)                                        
 23 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                  59.27      58.05        
                  27.85       58.05 (30.20)                                        
 24 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD                57.98      58.21        
                  28.00       58.21 (30.21)                                        
 25 Pece, Logan A             14 HAWK-AD                58.28      58.29        
                  27.92       58.29 (30.37)                                        
 26 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16      58.34        
                  27.80       58.34 (30.54)                                        
 27 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.74      58.70        
                  28.69       58.70 (30.01)                                        
 28 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              1:06.76      58.79        
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)                                        
 29 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.76      59.17        
                  28.25       59.17 (30.92)                                        
 30 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.41      59.39        
                  29.62       59.39 (29.77)                                        
 31 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               1:01.36      59.65        
                  28.30       59.65 (31.35)                                        
 32 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08      59.70        
                  28.34       59.70 (31.36)                                        
 33 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                58.55      59.90        
                  28.25       59.90 (31.65)                                        
 34 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:01.44      59.98        
                  28.47       59.98 (31.51)                                        
 35 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:03.93    1:00.08        
                  28.76     1:00.08 (31.32)                                        
 36 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:04.20    1:00.45        
                  28.84     1:00.45 (31.61)                                        
 37 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               1:01.33    1:01.24        
                  29.26     1:01.24 (31.98)                                        
 38 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.41    1:01.69        
                  29.72     1:01.69 (31.97)                                        
 39 Corbelli, Albert J        14 VAC-MR               1:05.35    1:02.46        
                  28.39     1:02.46 (34.07)                                        
 40 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR               1:05.80    1:02.96        
                  29.82     1:02.96 (33.14)                                        
 41 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:03.04        
                  30.14     1:03.04 (32.90)                                        
 42 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:03.75        
                  30.69     1:03.75 (33.06)                                        
 43 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.11    1:03.83        
                  30.28     1:03.83 (33.55)                                        
 44 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.64    1:04.37        
                  30.47     1:04.37 (33.90)                                        
 45 Sherman, Colin E          13 WSSC-MR              1:03.48    1:05.02        
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)                                        
 46 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:08.41    1:05.60        
                  31.58     1:05.60 (34.02)                                        
 47 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              1:05.25    1:05.77        
                  30.60     1:05.77 (35.17)                                        
 48 Geiselhart, Thomas A      13 VAC-MR               1:09.35    1:06.05        
                  31.19     1:06.05 (34.86)                                        
 49 Nasser, Gabriel D         13 VAC-MR               1:20.33    1:06.55        
                  32.56     1:06.55 (33.99)                                        
 50 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:07.13    1:07.28        
                  32.45     1:07.28 (34.83)                                        
 51 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              1:17.83    1:09.25        
                  33.14     1:09.25 (36.11)                                        
 52 Storaska, Nathaniel W     13 VAC-MR               1:02.92    1:10.31        
                  33.13     1:10.31 (37.18)                                        
 53 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               1:16.91    1:13.35        
                  35.09     1:13.35 (38.26)                                        
 54 Mule, Nicolas             13 WSSC-MR              1:23.20    1:14.30        
                  34.36     1:14.30 (39.94)                                        
 55 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:16.91    1:14.76        
                  35.48     1:14.76 (39.28)                                        
 56 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.33        
                  34.38     1:15.33 (40.95)                                        
 57 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.11    1:16.00        
                  36.64     1:16.00 (39.36)                                        
 58 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   13 VAC-MR               1:35.56    1:19.61        
                  36.27     1:19.61 (43.34)                                        
 59 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR               1:27.75    1:22.17        
                  36.69     1:22.17 (45.48)                                        
 60 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:30.90    1:22.68        
                  36.95     1:22.68 (45.73)                                        
 61 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:27.15    1:27.55        
                  39.33     1:27.55 (48.22)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR               1:36.03    1:27.56        
                  39.09     1:27.56 (48.47)                                        
 -- Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:03.69         DQ        
      False start
                  30.81          DQ (34.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.94    1:49.43        
                  25.24       53.41 (28.17)     1:22.31 (28.90)     1:49.43 (27.12)
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.06    1:49.86        
                  25.66       53.84 (28.18)     1:22.45 (28.61)     1:49.86 (27.41)
  3 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.71    1:55.65        
                  26.32       55.37 (29.05)     1:25.43 (30.06)     1:55.65 (30.22)
  4 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:58.67    1:59.94        
                  28.15       58.47 (30.32)     1:29.56 (31.09)     1:59.94 (30.38)
  5 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:55.52    2:01.16        
                  27.52       58.36 (30.84)     1:29.76 (31.40)     2:01.16 (31.40)
  6 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              2:05.40    2:02.45        
                  27.59       58.44 (30.85)     1:30.63 (32.19)     2:02.45 (31.82)
  7 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.53    2:03.29        
                  28.86     1:00.51 (31.65)     1:32.26 (31.75)     2:03.29 (31.03)
  8 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.87    2:03.43        
                  29.30     1:00.85 (31.55)     1:32.70 (31.85)     2:03.43 (30.73)
  9 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                2:12.47    2:03.68        
                  28.69     1:00.08 (31.39)     1:32.20 (32.12)     2:03.68 (31.48)
 10 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.29    2:04.62        
                  29.11     1:00.65 (31.54)     1:33.29 (32.64)     2:04.62 (31.33)
 11 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:08.13    2:04.70        
                  28.43       59.56 (31.13)     1:32.07 (32.51)     2:04.70 (32.63)
 12 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.51    2:05.43        
                  28.35       59.32 (30.97)     1:32.99 (33.67)     2:05.43 (32.44)
 13 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.92    2:05.49        
                  29.57     1:01.68 (32.11)     1:34.29 (32.61)     2:05.49 (31.20)
 14 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              2:07.41    2:06.72        
                  29.44     1:01.35 (31.91)     1:34.23 (32.88)     2:06.72 (32.49)
 15 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR               2:19.36    2:08.09        
                  28.54     1:00.93 (32.39)     1:35.21 (34.28)     2:08.09 (32.88)
 16 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              2:31.85    2:08.40        
                  28.92     1:01.28 (32.36)     1:34.88 (33.60)     2:08.40 (33.52)
 17 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.06    2:08.69        
                  29.24     1:02.66 (33.42)     1:36.63 (33.97)     2:08.69 (32.06)
 18 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               2:07.35    2:09.98        
                  28.96     1:01.47 (32.51)     1:35.90 (34.43)     2:09.98 (34.08)
 19 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.68    2:12.47        
                  29.90     1:03.60 (33.70)     1:39.71 (36.11)     2:12.47 (32.76)
 20 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.28    2:14.61        
                  31.34     1:05.51 (34.17)     1:40.58 (35.07)     2:14.61 (34.03)
 21 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.46    2:15.17        
                  30.57     1:04.83 (34.26)     1:41.04 (36.21)     2:15.17 (34.13)
 22 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:08.97    2:15.19        
                  30.01     1:04.90 (34.89)     1:40.67 (35.77)     2:15.19 (34.52)
 23 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               2:17.33    2:15.96        
                  30.47     1:05.03 (34.56)     1:41.55 (36.52)     2:15.96 (34.41)
 24 Corbelli, Albert J        14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:23.24        
                  29.82     1:06.49 (36.67)     1:45.21 (38.72)     2:23.24 (38.03)
 25 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.63    2:25.31        
                  32.33     1:10.22 (37.89)     1:49.37 (39.15)     2:25.31 (35.94)
 26 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR               2:20.77    2:26.83        
                  31.32     1:08.39 (37.07)     1:48.22 (39.83)     2:26.83 (38.61)
 27 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               2:32.69    2:27.79        
                  31.57     1:09.44 (37.87)     1:49.22 (39.78)     2:27.79 (38.57)
 28 Sherman, Colin E          13 WSSC-MR              2:26.41    2:28.00        
                  31.79     1:08.78 (36.99)     1:48.48 (39.70)     2:28.00 (39.52)
 29 Nasser, Gabriel D         13 VAC-MR               2:42.56    2:29.01        
                  33.08     1:09.23 (36.15)     1:49.24 (40.01)     2:29.01 (39.77)
 30 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:30.07        
                  32.21     1:09.89 (37.68)     1:50.41 (40.52)     2:30.07 (39.66)
 31 Storaska, Nathaniel W     13 VAC-MR               2:42.61    2:32.89        
                  33.16     1:12.29 (39.13)     1:54.00 (41.71)     2:32.89 (38.89)
 32 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              2:57.62    2:45.90        
                  33.71     1:15.84 (42.13)     2:01.42 (45.58)     2:45.90 (44.48)
 -- Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:08.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.88      59.10        
                  28.81       59.10 (30.29)                                        
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30    1:00.64        
                  30.13     1:00.64 (30.51)                                        
  3 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.73    1:01.83        
                  30.42     1:01.83 (31.41)                                        
  4 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.57    1:02.18        
                  29.85     1:02.18 (32.33)                                        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:03.47        
                  31.04     1:03.47 (32.43)                                        
  6 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:01.47    1:03.60        
                  30.07     1:03.60 (33.53)                                        
  7 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:05.00        
                  32.14     1:05.00 (32.86)                                        
  8 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:08.79    1:05.13        
                  32.50     1:05.13 (32.63)                                        
  9 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:06.22    1:05.31        
                  31.69     1:05.31 (33.62)                                        
 10 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:07.50    1:05.69        
                  31.61     1:05.69 (34.08)                                        
 11 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.64    1:06.49        
                  32.61     1:06.49 (33.88)                                        
 12 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              1:06.47    1:06.51        
                  32.40     1:06.51 (34.11)                                        
 13 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49    1:07.38        
                  35.05     1:07.38 (32.33)                                        
 14 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.40    1:08.28        
                  33.53     1:08.28 (34.75)                                        
 15 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.43    1:08.33        
                  33.64     1:08.33 (34.69)                                        
 16 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:05.58    1:08.35        
                  32.52     1:08.35 (35.83)                                        
 17 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              1:09.24    1:08.38        
                  33.84     1:08.38 (34.54)                                        
 18 Pece, Logan A             14 HAWK-AD              1:07.44    1:09.06        
                  33.73     1:09.06 (35.33)                                        
 19 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:09.74    1:09.15        
                  34.45     1:09.15 (34.70)                                        
 20 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.79    1:09.80        
                  34.28     1:09.80 (35.52)                                        
 21 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                1:17.12    1:10.14        
                  33.88     1:10.14 (36.26)                                        
 22 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.46    1:10.25        
                  34.97     1:10.25 (35.28)                                        
 23 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:14.60    1:10.43        
                  34.04     1:10.43 (36.39)                                        
 24 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:11.07    1:11.12        
                  34.88     1:11.12 (36.24)                                        
 25 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.48    1:11.34        
                  34.78     1:11.34 (36.56)                                        
 26 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              1:20.89    1:11.73        
                  35.63     1:11.73 (36.10)                                        
 27 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               1:12.02    1:12.10        
                  35.84     1:12.10 (36.26)                                        
 28 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:16.63    1:13.17        
                  34.97     1:13.17 (38.20)                                        
 29 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR               1:15.48    1:14.84        
                  37.30     1:14.84 (37.54)                                        
 30 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               1:12.19    1:15.20        
                  36.39     1:15.20 (38.81)                                        
 31 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR               1:12.66    1:15.76        
                  36.61     1:15.76 (39.15)                                        
 32 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.31    1:17.53        
                  38.88     1:17.53 (38.65)                                        
 33 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              1:11.58    1:17.73        
                  35.28     1:17.73 (42.45)                                        
 34 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:25.60    1:18.00        
                  37.46     1:18.00 (40.54)                                        
 35 Geiselhart, Thomas A      13 VAC-MR               1:28.02    1:18.88        
                  38.78     1:18.88 (40.10)                                        
 36 Sherman, Colin E          13 WSSC-MR              1:21.99    1:20.76        
                  39.47     1:20.76 (41.29)                                        
 37 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:18.40    1:20.95        
                  39.99     1:20.95 (40.96)                                        
 38 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              1:18.75    1:21.75        
                  39.13     1:21.75 (42.62)                                        
 39 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.78    1:22.11        
                  40.39     1:22.11 (41.72)                                        
 40 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               1:26.33    1:23.75        
                  41.18     1:23.75 (42.57)                                        
 41 Sutherland, Dylan D       13 AG-MR                1:40.00    1:24.96        
                  41.36     1:24.96 (43.60)                                        
 42 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:23.08    1:25.15        
 43 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              1:35.79    1:26.00        
                  40.49     1:26.00 (45.51)                                        
 44 Mule, Nicolas             13 WSSC-MR              1:30.92    1:29.89        
                  43.41     1:29.89 (46.48)                                        
 45 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:30.31    1:31.44        
                  43.26     1:31.44 (48.18)                                        
 46 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:36.41    1:32.27        
 47 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR               1:43.73    1:35.57        
                  45.86     1:35.57 (49.71)                                        
 48 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:36.65        
 49 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.11    1:39.93        
                  48.84     1:39.93 (51.09)                                        
 50 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:54.41    1:41.61        
                  48.52     1:41.61 (53.09)                                        
 -- Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.11          DQ (57.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.96    2:08.52        
                  29.96     1:02.74 (32.78)     1:35.86 (33.12)     2:08.52 (32.66)
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:08.55        
                  30.95     1:03.41 (32.46)     1:36.18 (32.77)     2:08.55 (32.37)
  3 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.25    2:12.32        
                  31.05     1:04.36 (33.31)     1:38.19 (33.83)     2:12.32 (34.13)
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.20    2:15.21        
                  31.56     1:05.89 (34.33)     1:40.79 (34.90)     2:15.21 (34.42)
  5 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.26    2:16.69        
                  32.36     1:06.94 (34.58)     1:42.46 (35.52)     2:16.69 (34.23)
  6 Szypula, Matthew          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:16.99        
                  33.02     1:08.46 (35.44)     1:43.28 (34.82)     2:16.99 (33.71)
  7 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.40    2:18.66        
                  32.41     1:07.21 (34.80)     1:43.29 (36.08)     2:18.66 (35.37)
  8 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:22.88    2:19.19        
                  33.64     1:09.29 (35.65)     1:45.06 (35.77)     2:19.19 (34.13)
  9 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               2:14.54    2:19.59        
                  32.73     1:08.29 (35.56)     1:44.24 (35.95)     2:19.59 (35.35)
 10 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:20.30        
                  33.28     1:09.16 (35.88)     1:45.27 (36.11)     2:20.30 (35.03)
 11 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:20.81    2:22.07        
                  32.81     1:08.31 (35.50)     1:45.08 (36.77)     2:22.07 (36.99)
 12 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:22.98        
                  33.20     1:09.84 (36.64)     1:47.26 (37.42)     2:22.98 (35.72)
 13 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.43    2:23.26        
                  33.39     1:09.81 (36.42)     1:46.52 (36.71)     2:23.26 (36.74)
 14 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.03    2:25.91        
                  34.96     1:12.53 (37.57)     1:49.72 (37.19)     2:25.91 (36.19)
 15 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.10    2:26.19        
                  36.15     1:13.48 (37.33)     1:51.63 (38.15)     2:26.19 (34.56)
 16 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:32.23    2:26.64        
                  36.00     1:14.13 (38.13)     1:52.07 (37.94)     2:26.64 (34.57)
 17 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              2:25.47    2:28.55        
                  35.43     1:12.73 (37.30)     1:51.18 (38.45)     2:28.55 (37.37)
 18 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:31.93    2:28.72        
                  33.94     1:12.44 (38.50)     1:51.76 (39.32)     2:28.72 (36.96)
 19 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               2:29.74    2:28.98        
                  36.03     1:14.09 (38.06)     1:52.48 (38.39)     2:28.98 (36.50)
 20 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                     NT    2:29.60        
                  35.41     1:13.18 (37.77)     1:51.86 (38.68)     2:29.60 (37.74)
 21 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:30.38        
                  36.40     1:14.97 (38.57)     1:53.97 (39.00)     2:30.38 (36.41)
 22 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:30.66        
                  34.59     1:12.31 (37.72)     1:51.75 (39.44)     2:30.66 (38.91)
 23 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    2:31.25        
                  34.49     1:13.36 (38.87)     1:53.69 (40.33)     2:31.25 (37.56)
 24 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:30.42    2:33.38        
                  37.06     1:16.29 (39.23)     1:55.12 (38.83)     2:33.38 (38.26)
 25 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:36.63    2:34.05        
                  36.77     1:15.96 (39.19)     1:55.19 (39.23)     2:34.05 (38.86)
 26 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:35.17        
                  36.98     1:16.98 (40.00)     1:57.53 (40.55)     2:35.17 (37.64)
 27 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.97    2:35.79        
                  36.28     1:16.43 (40.15)     1:57.09 (40.66)     2:35.79 (38.70)
 28 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               2:38.49    2:40.67        
                  38.38     1:17.86 (39.48)     1:59.90 (42.04)     2:40.67 (40.77)
 29 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.52    2:47.01        
                  40.64     1:22.08 (41.44)     2:07.21 (45.13)     2:47.01 (39.80)
 30 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               2:41.11    2:47.91        
                  40.10     1:22.63 (42.53)     2:05.62 (42.99)     2:47.91 (42.29)
 31 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               2:37.01    2:51.23        
                  39.16     1:21.78 (42.62)     2:06.27 (44.49)     2:51.23 (44.96)
 32 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:53.52        
                  42.67     1:26.90 (44.23)     2:10.92 (44.02)     2:53.52 (42.60)
 33 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              2:46.11    2:56.93        
                  41.12     1:26.03 (44.91)     2:12.26 (46.23)     2:56.93 (44.67)
 34 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               3:11.93    2:57.00        
                  40.20                             2:12.94 ( )     2:57.00 (44.06)
 35 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              3:18.52    3:10.90        
                  41.69     1:31.18 (49.49)     2:21.02 (49.84)     3:10.90 (49.88)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:08.98        
                  32.61     1:08.98 (36.37)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas           14 AG-MR                     NT    1:11.14        
                  33.57     1:11.14 (37.57)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:11.98    1:11.38        
                  34.59     1:11.38 (36.79)                                        
  4 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.01    1:11.58        
                  34.04     1:11.58 (37.54)                                        
  5 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:13.99        
                  34.60     1:13.99 (39.39)                                        
  6 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.14    1:14.03        
                  34.66     1:14.03 (39.37)                                        
  7 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR               1:22.36    1:14.08        
                  34.53     1:14.08 (39.55)                                        
  8 Pece, Logan A             14 HAWK-AD              1:12.46    1:14.66        
                  35.08     1:14.66 (39.58)                                        
  9 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.01    1:14.69        
                  34.71     1:14.69 (39.98)                                        
 10 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:17.43    1:14.95        
                  35.01     1:14.95 (39.94)                                        
 11 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              1:20.46    1:15.17        
                  35.83     1:15.17 (39.34)                                        
 12 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:11.86    1:15.36        
                  35.54     1:15.36 (39.82)                                        
 13 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.60    1:15.43        
                  36.09     1:15.43 (39.34)                                        
 14 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              1:19.60    1:15.62        
                  36.13     1:15.62 (39.49)                                        
 15 Szypula, Matthew          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.04    1:15.69        
                  36.30     1:15.69 (39.39)                                        
 16 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.34    1:16.02        
                  36.42     1:16.02 (39.60)                                        
 17 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               1:16.00    1:16.11        
                  35.98     1:16.11 (40.13)                                        
 18 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:17.03    1:16.29        
                  36.65     1:16.29 (39.64)                                        
 19 Dong, Evan                14 DVWM-MR              1:18.77    1:17.65        
                  35.94     1:17.65 (41.71)                                        
 20 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               1:21.81    1:17.91        
                  37.37     1:17.91 (40.54)                                        
 21 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.38    1:18.31        
                  37.27     1:18.31 (41.04)                                        
 22 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.55    1:19.79        
                  37.00     1:19.79 (42.79)                                        
 22 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:19.16    1:19.79        
                  37.71     1:19.79 (42.08)                                        
 24 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.31    1:20.14        
                  37.51     1:20.14 (42.63)                                        
 25 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              1:22.91    1:21.19        
                  38.70     1:21.19 (42.49)                                        
 26 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AG-MR                1:24.72    1:21.51        
                  38.23     1:21.51 (43.28)                                        
 27 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               1:25.50    1:21.78        
                  39.59     1:21.78 (42.19)                                        
 28 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              1:22.79    1:22.34        
                  39.18     1:22.34 (43.16)                                        
 29 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:26.30    1:24.74        
                  40.47     1:24.74 (44.27)                                        
 30 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               1:29.56    1:24.85        
                  40.85     1:24.85 (44.00)                                        
 31 Storaska, Nathaniel W     13 VAC-MR               1:29.82    1:26.38        
                  39.74     1:26.38 (46.64)                                        
 32 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               1:29.43    1:26.77        
 33 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:32.06    1:27.67        
                  40.85     1:27.67 (46.82)                                        
 34 Corbelli, Albert J        14 VAC-MR               1:30.72    1:27.82        
                  40.45     1:27.82 (47.37)                                        
 35 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:31.66    1:30.18        
                  42.67     1:30.18 (47.51)                                        
 36 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               1:38.26    1:34.76        
                  46.17     1:34.76 (48.59)                                        
 37 Nasser, Gabriel D         13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:36.06        
                  45.01     1:36.06 (51.05)                                        
 38 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              1:32.44    1:36.54        
                  45.42     1:36.54 (51.12)                                        
 39 Mule, Nicolas             13 WSSC-MR              1:36.25    1:36.65        
                  43.59     1:36.65 (53.06)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:21.86         DQ        
      False start
 -- Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.58        DQ (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   13 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:01.04        DQ (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:29.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.32          DQ (43.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.98    2:28.75        
                  33.09     1:10.61 (37.52)     1:49.61 (39.00)     2:28.75 (39.14)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:36.10    2:32.01        
                  34.01     1:12.55 (38.54)     1:51.14 (38.59)     2:32.01 (40.87)
  3 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:33.27        
                  34.12     1:12.53 (38.41)     1:53.10 (40.57)     2:33.27 (40.17)
  4 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.13    2:34.13        
                  34.52     1:14.26 (39.74)     1:53.95 (39.69)     2:34.13 (40.18)
  5 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.89    2:37.37        
                  34.87     1:13.34 (38.47)     1:55.16 (41.82)     2:37.37 (42.21)
  6 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:38.70        
                  36.41     1:16.98 (40.57)     1:58.22 (41.24)     2:38.70 (40.48)
  7 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:41.94        
                  35.87     1:16.98 (41.11)     1:59.98 (43.00)     2:41.94 (41.96)
  8 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:42.56        
                  37.15     1:18.74 (41.59)     2:01.16 (42.42)     2:42.56 (41.40)
  9 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:42.69        
                  36.15     1:17.95 (41.80)     2:01.18 (43.23)     2:42.69 (41.51)
 10 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              2:50.00    2:43.96        
                  36.51     1:18.42 (41.91)     2:01.80 (43.38)     2:43.96 (42.16)
 11 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:47.56    2:45.26        
                  35.86     1:17.93 (42.07)     2:02.93 (45.00)     2:45.26 (42.33)
 12 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.90    2:45.81        
                  37.09     1:19.05 (41.96)     2:03.58 (44.53)     2:45.81 (42.23)
 13 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.15    2:47.59        
                  36.74     1:19.12 (42.38)     2:04.16 (45.04)     2:47.59 (43.43)
 14 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               2:40.99    2:47.65        
                  38.04     1:20.50 (42.46)     2:04.94 (44.44)     2:47.65 (42.71)
 15 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.90    2:47.78        
                  38.92     1:21.84 (42.92)     2:05.18 (43.34)     2:47.78 (42.60)
 16 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR               2:47.76    2:48.82        
                  35.83     1:17.93 (42.10)     2:03.87 (45.94)     2:48.82 (44.95)
 17 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:56.77    2:49.15        
                  37.70     1:19.88 (42.18)     2:04.85 (44.97)     2:49.15 (44.30)
 18 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:52.03        
                  38.23     1:21.70 (43.47)     2:06.68 (44.98)     2:52.03 (45.35)
 19 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               2:39.60    2:52.52        
                  37.80     1:22.08 (44.28)     2:07.27 (45.19)     2:52.52 (45.25)
 20 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              3:45.00    2:55.09        
                  38.69     1:23.15 (44.46)     2:08.32 (45.17)     2:55.09 (46.77)
 21 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    2:56.31        
                  39.96     1:24.83 (44.87)     2:09.85 (45.02)     2:56.31 (46.46)
 22 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:58.62    2:58.03        
                  40.92     1:27.84 (46.92)     2:13.74 (45.90)     2:58.03 (44.29)
 23 Storaska, Nathaniel W     13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:03.21        
                  40.20     1:26.15 (45.95)     2:15.29 (49.14)     3:03.21 (47.92)
 24 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:40.11    3:14.36        
                  44.25     1:34.06 (49.81)     2:25.45 (51.39)     3:14.36 (48.91)
 25 Sherman, Colin E          13 WSSC-MR              3:10.00    3:23.83        
                  41.29     1:34.14 (52.85)     2:29.32 (55.18)     3:23.83 (54.51)
 26 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR               3:45.86    3:45.15        
                  49.31     1:45.18 (55.87)     2:44.54 (59.36)   3:45.15 (1:00.61)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      57.39        
                  26.45       57.39 (30.94)                                        
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04      58.06        
                  26.86       58.06 (31.20)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      59.38        
                  27.92       59.38 (31.46)                                        
  4 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:00.17        
                  28.41     1:00.17 (31.76)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:05.94    1:03.39        
                  29.49     1:03.39 (33.90)                                        
  6 Szypula, Matthew          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.91    1:05.01        
                  30.72     1:05.01 (34.29)                                        
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:05.14    1:05.40        
                  30.25     1:05.40 (35.15)                                        
  8 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:06.18        
                  30.82     1:06.18 (35.36)                                        
  9 Santiago, Lucas           14 AG-MR                     NT    1:06.43        
                  30.11     1:06.43 (36.32)                                        
 10 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.30    1:06.72        
                  31.17     1:06.72 (35.55)                                        
 11 Dong, Evan                14 DVWM-MR              1:12.45    1:06.86        
                  30.17     1:06.86 (36.69)                                        
 12 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               1:08.81    1:07.02        
                  31.32     1:07.02 (35.70)                                        
 13 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33    1:07.30        
                  30.64     1:07.30 (36.66)                                        
 14 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:09.72    1:07.32        
                  30.13     1:07.32 (37.19)                                        
 15 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.65    1:07.79        
                  31.80     1:07.79 (35.99)                                        
 16 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.25    1:07.93        
                  31.47     1:07.93 (36.46)                                        
 17 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:08.58        
                  31.78     1:08.58 (36.80)                                        
 18 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:10.24        
                  31.12     1:10.24 (39.12)                                        
 19 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:07.80    1:11.53        
                  32.60     1:11.53 (38.93)                                        
 20 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               1:15.18    1:12.41        
                  33.07     1:12.41 (39.34)                                        
 21 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.63    1:14.47        
                  34.34     1:14.47 (40.13)                                        
 22 Corbelli, Albert J        14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:15.18        
                  33.07     1:15.18 (42.11)                                        
 23 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:14.40    1:15.93        
                  33.97     1:15.93 (41.96)                                        
 24 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:23.65    1:17.78        
                  37.34     1:17.78 (40.44)                                        
 25 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:18.66    1:18.50        
                  37.23     1:18.50 (41.27)                                        
 26 Sherman, Colin E          13 WSSC-MR              1:19.91    1:22.47        
                  35.82     1:22.47 (46.65)                                        
 27 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               1:14.01    1:22.90        
                  37.77     1:22.90 (45.13)                                        
 28 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              1:24.49    1:24.89        
                  36.88     1:24.89 (48.01)                                        
 29 Nasser, Gabriel D         13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:25.99        
                  37.79     1:25.99 (48.20)                                        
 30 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:37.64    1:32.00        
                  41.58     1:32.00 (50.42)                                        
 31 Mule, Nicolas             13 WSSC-MR              1:43.32    1:36.98        
                  44.48     1:36.98 (52.50)                                        
 32 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:25.99    1:41.06        
                  44.76     1:41.06 (56.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.71    2:07.47        
                  26.49       58.60 (32.11)     1:39.68 (41.08)     2:07.47 (27.79)
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.65    2:07.66        
                  27.20     1:00.53 (33.33)     1:40.88 (40.35)     2:07.66 (26.78)
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.48    2:10.36        
                  28.30     1:02.21 (33.91)     1:40.73 (38.52)     2:10.36 (29.63)
  4 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.16    2:10.67        
                  29.23     1:01.19 (31.96)     1:40.26 (39.07)     2:10.67 (30.41)
  5 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.74    2:14.45        
                  29.18     1:03.24 (34.06)     1:44.32 (41.08)     2:14.45 (30.13)
  6 Szypula, Matthew          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.29    2:18.10        
                  30.56     1:06.31 (35.75)     1:47.93 (41.62)     2:18.10 (30.17)
  7 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.77    2:18.94        
                  30.68     1:08.30 (37.62)     1:46.70 (38.40)     2:18.94 (32.24)
  8 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.53    2:20.55        
                  29.21     1:03.18 (33.97)     1:48.14 (44.96)     2:20.55 (32.41)
  9 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:22.20    2:20.88        
                  29.61     1:04.72 (35.11)     1:46.05 (41.33)     2:20.88 (34.83)
 10 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:25.27    2:22.61        
                  29.32     1:05.14 (35.82)     1:49.38 (44.24)     2:22.61 (33.23)
 11 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.99    2:22.62        
                  30.57     1:06.94 (36.37)     1:49.29 (42.35)     2:22.62 (33.33)
 12 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.43    2:22.85        
                  33.31     1:08.80 (35.49)     1:49.81 (41.01)     2:22.85 (33.04)
 13 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:25.96    2:23.38        
                  31.81     1:06.97 (35.16)     1:52.75 (45.78)     2:23.38 (30.63)
 14 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              2:24.30    2:23.95        
                  30.45     1:08.40 (37.95)     1:52.23 (43.83)     2:23.95 (31.72)
 15 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.69    2:24.21        
                  31.18     1:09.36 (38.18)     1:51.76 (42.40)     2:24.21 (32.45)
 16 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.56    2:25.82        
                  32.08     1:07.26 (35.18)     1:53.56 (46.30)     2:25.82 (32.26)
 17 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.08    2:25.95        
                  33.98     1:11.32 (37.34)     1:54.77 (43.45)     2:25.95 (31.18)
 18 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR               2:30.86    2:27.03        
                  30.62     1:09.05 (38.43)     1:53.05 (44.00)     2:27.03 (33.98)
 19 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.39    2:27.31        
                  30.97     1:08.04 (37.07)     1:55.25 (47.21)     2:27.31 (32.06)
 20 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                2:39.04    2:28.28        
                  32.20     1:09.57 (37.37)     1:56.95 (47.38)     2:28.28 (31.33)
 21 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              2:41.63    2:28.52        
                  33.31     1:12.86 (39.55)     1:54.63 (41.77)     2:28.52 (33.89)
 22 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               2:28.21    2:28.75        
                  30.53     1:09.94 (39.41)     1:55.35 (45.41)     2:28.75 (33.40)
 23 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:28.84    2:29.65        
                  32.24     1:10.51 (38.27)     1:56.24 (45.73)     2:29.65 (33.41)
 24 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              2:26.04    2:30.00        
                  33.16     1:10.42 (37.26)     1:57.02 (46.60)     2:30.00 (32.98)
 25 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:34.36    2:30.18        
                  33.49     1:12.25 (38.76)     1:59.85 (47.60)     2:30.18 (30.33)
 26 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.13    2:30.38        
                  31.25     1:11.86 (40.61)     1:56.57 (44.71)     2:30.38 (33.81)
 27 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.12    2:31.73        
                  31.61     1:11.25 (39.64)     1:58.03 (46.78)     2:31.73 (33.70)
 28 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:44.86    2:34.60        
                  33.47     1:15.08 (41.61)     1:58.35 (43.27)     2:34.60 (36.25)
 29 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               2:34.62    2:36.19        
                  34.78     1:14.21 (39.43)     1:59.43 (45.22)     2:36.19 (36.76)
 30 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              2:55.00    2:36.39        
                  33.16     1:11.61 (38.45)     2:00.69 (49.08)     2:36.39 (35.70)
 31 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:38.83    2:37.99        
                  35.39     1:16.15 (40.76)     2:02.73 (46.58)     2:37.99 (35.26)
 32 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:44.68    2:39.62        
                  36.20     1:15.60 (39.40)     2:03.75 (48.15)     2:39.62 (35.87)
 33 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              3:00.15    2:41.49        
                  32.74     1:14.54 (41.80)     2:02.87 (48.33)     2:41.49 (38.62)
 34 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               2:43.83    2:42.87        
                  33.58     1:14.51 (40.93)     2:03.49 (48.98)     2:42.87 (39.38)
 35 Sherman, Colin E          13 WSSC-MR              2:57.68    2:47.87        
                  35.07     1:17.45 (42.38)     2:09.59 (52.14)     2:47.87 (38.28)
 36 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.15    2:48.02        
                  34.90     1:17.54 (42.64)     2:12.47 (54.93)     2:48.02 (35.55)
 37 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               2:36.01    2:48.71        
                  37.92     1:20.88 (42.96)     2:10.56 (49.68)     2:48.71 (38.15)
 38 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              2:42.97    2:48.95        
                  35.33     1:18.61 (43.28)     2:10.22 (51.61)     2:48.95 (38.73)
 39 Geiselhart, Thomas A      13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:49.68        
                  38.53     1:20.16 (41.63)     2:12.91 (52.75)     2:49.68 (36.77)
 40 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               3:08.85    3:05.09        
                  43.42     1:28.38 (44.96)     2:25.37 (56.99)     3:05.09 (39.72)
 41 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              3:13.92    3:12.45        
                  42.01     1:28.97 (46.96)     2:28.14 (59.17)     3:12.45 (44.31)
 42 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               3:40.21    3:40.19        
                  50.68     1:46.51 (55.83)   2:51.33 (1:04.82)     3:40.19 (48.86)
 -- Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  43.97     1:39.63 (55.66)   2:45.61 (1:05.98)          DQ (49.68)
 -- Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR               3:32.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.87     1:55.42 (55.55)   2:56.50 (1:01.08)          DQ (53.47)
 -- Corbelli, Albert J        14 VAC-MR               2:49.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.70     1:15.68 (41.98)     2:07.97 (52.29)          DQ (38.47)
 -- Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.13     1:21.01 (44.88)     2:11.88 (50.87)          DQ (37.23)
 -- Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.51     1:11.24 (38.73)     1:54.87 (43.63)          DQ (33.07)
 -- Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               2:25.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.24     1:15.71 (41.47)     2:00.24 (44.53)          DQ (37.49)
 -- Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               2:20.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.30    1:42.72        
     1) Lerner, Ryan M 14               2) Zupko, Sean P 14               
     3) Dickman, Kellen 13              4) Suchy, Nicholas H 14           
                  25.23       50.88 (25.65)     1:18.07 (27.19)     1:42.72 (24.65)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:51.13        
     1) Tsang, Philip M 14              2) Sun, Robert 14                 
     3) Nozadze, Bacho B 13             4) Rivera, Andrew J 14            
                  27.40       55.33 (27.93)     1:24.67 (29.34)     1:51.13 (26.46)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:18.32        
     1) Assad, Michael R 13             2) Velez, Michael N 14            
     3) Rodriguez, Brandon L 13         4) Grisales, Alex * 14            
                  34.32     1:10.76 (36.44)     1:48.11 (37.35)     2:18.32 (30.21)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:50.95    1:49.72        
     1) Yuk, William 14                 2) Arbeeny, Ryan 14               
     3) Greenfield, Aidan 14            4) Tonna, Joseph 13               
                  28.00     1:00.35 (32.35)     1:26.09 (25.74)     1:49.72 (23.63)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:58.03        
     1) Zupko, Sean P 14                2) Lerner, Ryan M 14              
     3) Dickman, Kellen 13              4) Suchy, Nicholas H 14           
                  29.69     1:02.20 (32.51)     1:33.14 (30.94)     1:58.03 (24.89)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:00.36    1:58.74        
     1) Holan, Steve 13                 2) Smith, Sebastian L 13          
     3) Rizzo, Gio M 14                 4) Pagel, Jack W 14               
                  31.46     1:07.54 (36.08)     1:34.20 (26.66)     1:58.74 (24.54)
  4 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:05.33    2:03.52        
     1) Pece, Logan A 14                2) Roberts, Luke P 14             
     3) Demis, Alex J 14                4) Saunders, Brady T 13           
                  32.02     1:07.51 (35.49)     1:35.93 (28.42)     2:03.52 (27.59)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:07.70        
     1) Tsang, Philip M 14              2) Nozadze, Bacho B 13            
     3) Rivera, Andrew J 14             4) Sun, Robert 14                 
                  31.72     1:11.95 (40.23)     1:39.89 (27.94)     2:07.70 (27.81)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:19.15        
     1) Geiselhart, Thomas A 13         2) Storaska, Nathaniel W 13       
     3) Corbelli, Albert J 14           4) Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward 13     
                  35.28     1:11.34 (36.06)     1:42.45 (31.11)     2:19.15 (36.70)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:45.15        
     1) Van Sickle, Hudson A 14         2) Assad, Michael R 13            
     3) Grisales, Alex * 14             4) Velez, Michael N 14            
                  45.07     1:29.53 (44.46)     2:08.75 (39.22)     2:45.15 (36.40)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.11         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Herbert, Owain G 13             2) Hally, Seamus 14               
     3) Avancena, Christian A 13        4) Schweppe, Otto W 13            
                  33.09     1:05.99 (32.90)     1:37.44 (31.45)          DQ (28.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 21.56      21.86        
  2 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.86      22.09        
  3 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.66      22.69        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 22.19      22.73        
  5 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.62      22.79        
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.19      23.24        
  7 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.31      23.31        
  8 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                23.58      23.36        
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR                23.87      23.48        
  9 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.36      23.48        
 11 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                23.63      23.58        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD                23.57      23.71        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.22      23.87        
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.38      23.92        
 15 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.09      24.01        
 16 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                24.01      24.03        
 17 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.57      24.17        
 18 Catania, Chad D           17 HAWK-AD                23.75      24.25        
 19 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                23.78      24.28        
 20 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  24.95      24.32        
 21 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.08      24.34        
 22 Flynn, Sean P             17 SSL-MR                 23.65      24.49        
 23 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR                23.81      24.61        
 24 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR                23.36      24.70        
 25 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.62      24.86        
 26 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 24.24      24.88        
 27 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR                24.86      24.89        
 28 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR                24.56      24.95        
 29 Simon, Jack R             18 SSL-MR                 24.90      24.97        
 30 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                23.85      24.98        
 31 Figueroa, Adrian M        17 Barracudas-MR          26.62      25.00        
 32 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 PATS-MR                23.89      25.02        
 33 Crosbie, Kyle T           17 SSL-MR                 26.37      25.26        
 34 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                24.38      25.37        
 35 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.11      25.41        
 36 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      25.69        
 37 Sanchez, Ryan O           15 VAC-MR                 25.32      25.84        
 38 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR                   NT      26.03        
 39 Burget, Andrew J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.40      26.12        
 40 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 26.74      26.41        
 41 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR                27.89      26.52        
 42 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR                25.02      26.56        
 43 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR                27.58      27.22        
 44 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR                 26.62      27.29        
 45 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR                 32.45      28.02        
 46 Dennis, Sean G            15 SSL-MR                 30.08      28.04        
 47 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR          29.86      28.75        
 48 Petillo, Chris            15 VAC-MR                 32.35      29.42        
 49 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR                29.82      29.53        
 50 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR                29.62      29.55        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.01      48.18        
                  22.98       48.18 (25.20)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 47.16      48.53        
                  23.10       48.53 (25.43)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      49.22        
                  23.70       49.22 (25.52)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                47.77      49.94        
                  24.32       49.94 (25.62)                                        
  5 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                   NT      50.02        
                  23.89       50.02 (26.13)                                        
  6 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.76      50.77        
                  24.46       50.77 (26.31)                                        
  7 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.82      50.89        
                  24.24       50.89 (26.65)                                        
  8 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                51.01      51.01        
                  25.16       51.01 (25.85)                                        
  9 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.65      51.03        
                  24.78       51.03 (26.25)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      51.39        
                  25.19       51.39 (26.20)                                        
 11 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                51.13      51.53        
                  25.08       51.53 (26.45)                                        
 12 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      51.75        
                  24.48       51.75 (27.27)                                        
 13 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.58      52.04        
                  25.24       52.04 (26.80)                                        
 14 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                52.29      52.11        
                  24.89       52.11 (27.22)                                        
 15 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      52.13        
                  25.65       52.13 (26.48)                                        
 16 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 49.81      52.15        
                  25.32       52.15 (26.83)                                        
 17 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR      54.35      52.23        
                  25.04       52.23 (27.19)                                        
 18 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.81      52.33        
                  25.44       52.33 (26.89)                                        
 19 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.02      52.87        
                  25.58       52.87 (27.29)                                        
 20 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AG-MR                  52.42      52.93        
                  25.86       52.93 (27.07)                                        
 21 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR                52.96      53.12        
                  26.07       53.12 (27.05)                                        
 22 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  54.48      53.39        
                  25.70       53.39 (27.69)                                        
 23 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 53.19      53.91        
                  25.93       53.91 (27.98)                                        
 24 Flynn, Sean P             17 SSL-MR                 51.86      54.31        
                  25.92       54.31 (28.39)                                        
 25 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR                51.05      54.46        
                  25.84       54.46 (28.62)                                        
 26 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR                 53.75      54.64        
                  26.82       54.64 (27.82)                                        
 27 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR                52.60      55.27        
                  26.35       55.27 (28.92)                                        
 28 Crosbie, Kyle T           17 SSL-MR                 58.09      55.84        
                  26.84       55.84 (29.00)                                        
 29 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                52.78      56.00        
                  26.76       56.00 (29.24)                                        
 30 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.62      56.52        
                  26.99       56.52 (29.53)                                        
 31 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 PATS-MR                52.31      56.58        
                  26.91       56.58 (29.67)                                        
 32 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                53.73      58.45        
                  27.59       58.45 (30.86)                                        
 33 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR                   NT      58.81        
                  28.07       58.81 (30.74)                                        
 34 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 58.39      59.06        
                  28.00       59.06 (31.06)                                        
 35 Burget, Andrew J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.71    1:00.38        
                  28.11     1:00.38 (32.27)                                        
 36 Sliwinski, Ryan E         15 WSSC-MR              1:01.34    1:00.92        
                  28.64     1:00.92 (32.28)                                        
 37 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR        1:05.22    1:02.13        
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)                                        
 38 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:11.69    1:05.10        
                  32.12     1:05.10 (32.98)                                        
 39 Panoff, Samuel E          15 SSL-MR               1:13.07    1:08.99        
                  32.78     1:08.99 (36.21)                                        
 40 Petillo, Chris            15 VAC-MR               1:15.80    1:10.42        
                  31.74     1:10.42 (38.68)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.59    1:44.18        
                  24.76       51.22 (26.46)     1:17.76 (26.54)     1:44.18 (26.42)
  2 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.82    1:47.15        
                  24.88       51.89 (27.01)     1:19.67 (27.78)     1:47.15 (27.48)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.84    1:47.76        
                  25.24       52.56 (27.32)     1:19.92 (27.36)     1:47.76 (27.84)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.33    1:49.28        
                  25.16       52.52 (27.36)     1:20.81 (28.29)     1:49.28 (28.47)
  5 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.21    1:49.71        
                  24.57       51.93 (27.36)     1:20.48 (28.55)     1:49.71 (29.23)
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              1:49.51    1:49.95        
                  25.59       53.31 (27.72)     1:21.83 (28.52)     1:49.95 (28.12)
  7 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.93    1:50.28        
                  25.57       53.10 (27.53)     1:21.81 (28.71)     1:50.28 (28.47)
  8 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.19    1:50.48        
                  25.50       53.67 (28.17)     1:22.40 (28.73)     1:50.48 (28.08)
  9 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.31    1:50.65        
                  25.26       53.03 (27.77)     1:21.58 (28.55)     1:50.65 (29.07)
 10 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.82    1:50.72        
                  26.03       54.24 (28.21)     1:22.69 (28.45)     1:50.72 (28.03)
 11 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               1:49.65    1:51.83        
                  25.38       53.63 (28.25)     1:22.56 (28.93)     1:51.83 (29.27)
 12 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.67    1:53.71        
                  25.81       54.59 (28.78)     1:24.39 (29.80)     1:53.71 (29.32)
 13 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              1:55.56    1:54.36        
                  26.30       54.29 (27.99)     1:24.21 (29.92)     1:54.36 (30.15)
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               1:47.04    1:54.55        
                  25.82       54.38 (28.56)     1:24.44 (30.06)     1:54.55 (30.11)
 15 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              1:54.91    1:54.66        
                  27.30       56.96 (29.66)     1:26.39 (29.43)     1:54.66 (28.27)
 16 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.63    1:54.90        
                  25.88       54.21 (28.33)     1:24.47 (30.26)     1:54.90 (30.43)
 17 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR              1:51.35    1:55.17        
                  26.26       55.32 (29.06)     1:25.08 (29.76)     1:55.17 (30.09)
 18 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                2:00.90    1:56.10        
                  26.71       55.80 (29.09)     1:26.02 (30.22)     1:56.10 (30.08)
 19 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR              1:59.79    1:56.53        
                  26.03       55.57 (29.54)     1:26.38 (30.81)     1:56.53 (30.15)
 20 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               1:52.78    1:56.89        
                  27.58       57.40 (29.82)     1:27.62 (30.22)     1:56.89 (29.27)
 21 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:56.61    1:57.98        
                  26.89       56.54 (29.65)     1:27.69 (31.15)     1:57.98 (30.29)
 22 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              1:55.44    1:58.68        
                  26.88       56.81 (29.93)     1:27.90 (31.09)     1:58.68 (30.78)
 23 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              1:54.52    1:59.66        
                  26.45       56.14 (29.69)     1:27.61 (31.47)     1:59.66 (32.05)
 24 Flynn, Sean P             17 SSL-MR               1:57.88    2:00.58        
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)     1:28.88 (31.30)     2:00.58 (31.70)
 25 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.80    2:01.97        
                  27.18       58.17 (30.99)     1:30.47 (32.30)     2:01.97 (31.50)
 26 Yurcisin, Daniel F        15 SSL-MR               2:10.86    2:02.69        
                  28.26       58.33 (30.07)     1:30.45 (32.12)     2:02.69 (32.24)
 27 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              2:01.01    2:02.74        
                  27.58       58.71 (31.13)     1:30.93 (32.22)     2:02.74 (31.81)
 28 Crosbie, Kyle T           17 SSL-MR               2:08.83    2:07.86        
                  28.17       59.80 (31.63)     1:33.80 (34.00)     2:07.86 (34.06)
 29 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:09.83    2:08.36        
                  27.79       59.39 (31.60)     1:34.16 (34.77)     2:08.36 (34.20)
 30 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:11.21    2:13.41        
                  29.22     1:03.07 (33.85)     1:38.62 (35.55)     2:13.41 (34.79)
 31 Burget, Andrew J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    2:14.79        
                  29.05     1:03.17 (34.12)     1:39.81 (36.64)     2:14.79 (34.98)
 32 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:15.00        
                  29.71     1:03.03 (33.32)     1:39.08 (36.05)     2:15.00 (35.92)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.54      52.16        
                  25.42       52.16 (26.74)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.24      53.30        
                  26.37       53.30 (26.93)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      53.64        
                  26.23       53.64 (27.41)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.70      54.43        
                  26.78       54.43 (27.65)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                52.45      55.67        
                  27.26       55.67 (28.41)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64      55.95        
                  27.50       55.95 (28.45)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      55.96        
                  27.24       55.96 (28.72)                                        
  8 Catania, Chad D           17 HAWK-AD                55.63      56.41        
                  27.80       56.41 (28.61)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR                55.33      57.09        
                  28.11       57.09 (28.98)                                        
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.80      57.18        
                  28.03       57.18 (29.15)                                        
 11 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38      57.24        
                  27.59       57.24 (29.65)                                        
 12 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                58.55      57.41        
                  28.00       57.41 (29.41)                                        
 13 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.65      57.49        
                  28.26       57.49 (29.23)                                        
 14 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR                58.32      58.17        
                  29.15       58.17 (29.02)                                        
 15 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.11      58.18        
                  28.59       58.18 (29.59)                                        
 16 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.16      58.27        
                  27.87       58.27 (30.40)                                        
 17 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01      58.49        
                  28.32       58.49 (30.17)                                        
 18 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                57.25      58.75        
                  28.54       58.75 (30.21)                                        
 19 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                58.00      58.82        
                  29.14       58.82 (29.68)                                        
 20 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      59.06        
                  28.96       59.06 (30.10)                                        
 21 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:00.68      59.73        
                  28.18       59.73 (31.55)                                        
 22 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                1:00.03    1:01.28        
                  30.02     1:01.28 (31.26)                                        
 23 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              1:00.53    1:02.18        
                  30.19     1:02.18 (31.99)                                        
 24 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.43    1:02.43        
                  30.39     1:02.43 (32.04)                                        
 25 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR                59.54    1:03.34        
                  30.89     1:03.34 (32.45)                                        
 26 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.73    1:03.76        
                  31.43     1:03.76 (32.33)                                        
 27 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.59    1:03.77        
                  31.41     1:03.77 (32.36)                                        
 28 Flynn, Sean P             17 SSL-MR               1:02.41    1:04.15        
                  31.65     1:04.15 (32.50)                                        
 29 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.35    1:04.88        
                  32.59     1:04.88 (32.29)                                        
 30 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:02.39    1:05.45        
                  31.90     1:05.45 (33.55)                                        
 31 Simon, Jack R             18 SSL-MR               1:07.15    1:07.43        
                  33.39     1:07.43 (34.04)                                        
 32 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              1:05.84    1:08.14        
                  33.27     1:08.14 (34.87)                                        
 33 Burget, Andrew J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:08.67        
                  32.80     1:08.67 (35.87)                                        
 34 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.24    1:08.71        
                  33.05     1:08.71 (35.66)                                        
 35 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:12.61    1:08.78        
                  33.85     1:08.78 (34.93)                                        
 36 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR              1:10.54    1:09.40        
                  34.31     1:09.40 (35.09)                                        
 37 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR               1:08.29    1:11.21        
                  34.70     1:11.21 (36.51)                                        
 38 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR        1:23.70    1:12.02        
                  34.84     1:12.02 (37.18)                                        
 39 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR              1:09.72    1:12.44        
                  34.13     1:12.44 (38.31)                                        
 40 Maqueda, Lucas M          18 VAC-MR                    NT    1:13.31        
                  35.49     1:13.31 (37.82)                                        
 41 Dennis, Sean G            15 SSL-MR               1:14.52    1:15.96        
                  36.90     1:15.96 (39.06)                                        
 42 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:32.03    1:18.65        
                  37.71     1:18.65 (40.94)                                        
 43 Petillo, Chris            15 VAC-MR               1:25.29    1:23.78        
                  39.85     1:23.78 (43.93)                                        
 -- White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.66          DQ (39.38)                                        
 -- Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 57.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.75    1:54.65        
                  27.04       55.88 (28.84)     1:25.37 (29.49)     1:54.65 (29.28)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.03    1:55.19        
                  27.39       56.77 (29.38)     1:25.78 (29.01)     1:55.19 (29.41)
  3 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.79    1:56.53        
                  27.13       55.82 (28.69)     1:25.50 (29.68)     1:56.53 (31.03)
  4 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.63    2:00.24        
                  27.56       57.32 (29.76)     1:28.95 (31.63)     2:00.24 (31.29)
  5 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.18    2:02.77        
                  28.60       58.98 (30.38)     1:30.56 (31.58)     2:02.77 (32.21)
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               2:14.22    2:03.23        
                  28.47       59.20 (30.73)     1:31.06 (31.86)     2:03.23 (32.17)
  7 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.53    2:03.64        
                  29.02     1:00.62 (31.60)     1:32.32 (31.70)     2:03.64 (31.32)
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              2:05.79    2:05.46        
                  29.67     1:01.60 (31.93)     1:34.10 (32.50)     2:05.46 (31.36)
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              2:05.61    2:06.48        
                  30.78     1:03.47 (32.69)     1:35.94 (32.47)     2:06.48 (30.54)
 10 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:14.20    2:06.84        
                  29.72     1:01.29 (31.57)     1:34.43 (33.14)     2:06.84 (32.41)
 11 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR              1:57.56    2:07.27        
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)     1:35.07 (33.08)     2:07.27 (32.20)
 12 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.43    2:08.12        
                  30.57     1:02.74 (32.17)     1:36.04 (33.30)     2:08.12 (32.08)
 13 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              2:08.75    2:09.90        
                  30.88     1:03.98 (33.10)     1:37.43 (33.45)     2:09.90 (32.47)
 14 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.24    2:10.32        
                  31.08     1:04.41 (33.33)     1:38.10 (33.69)     2:10.32 (32.22)
 15 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.66    2:15.72        
                  32.28     1:06.44 (34.16)     1:41.41 (34.97)     2:15.72 (34.31)
 16 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:14.08    2:17.28        
                  31.37     1:06.06 (34.69)     1:41.20 (35.14)     2:17.28 (36.08)
 17 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.45    2:20.11        
                  32.22     1:07.53 (35.31)     1:43.30 (35.77)     2:20.11 (36.81)
 18 Figueroa, Adrian M        17 Barracudas-MR        2:48.05    2:20.43        
                  32.14     1:07.48 (35.34)     1:44.42 (36.94)     2:20.43 (36.01)
 19 Crosbie, Kyle T           17 SSL-MR               2:22.86    2:24.19        
                  32.63     1:09.18 (36.55)     1:47.91 (38.73)     2:24.19 (36.28)
 20 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR               2:25.10    2:30.12        
                  35.79     1:14.13 (38.34)     1:52.69 (38.56)     2:30.12 (37.43)
 21 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                    NT    2:30.66        
                  35.77     1:14.04 (38.27)     1:52.90 (38.86)     2:30.66 (37.76)
 22 Maqueda, Lucas M          18 VAC-MR                    NT    2:39.76        
                  37.33     1:17.58 (40.25)     1:59.53 (41.95)     2:39.76 (40.23)
 23 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR              2:39.71    2:40.57        
                  37.76     1:18.76 (41.00)     2:01.04 (42.28)     2:40.57 (39.53)
 -- Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:13.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 58.34    1:01.01        
                  28.62     1:01.01 (32.39)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.85    1:01.68        
                  29.19     1:01.68 (32.49)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 59.70    1:01.79        
                  29.35     1:01.79 (32.44)                                        
  4 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:03.26        
                  29.62     1:03.26 (33.64)                                        
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR              1:01.21    1:03.73        
                  29.83     1:03.73 (33.90)                                        
  6 Flynn, Sean P             17 SSL-MR                 59.88    1:03.94        
                  29.81     1:03.94 (34.13)                                        
  7 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.75    1:04.78        
                  31.04     1:04.78 (33.74)                                        
  8 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:04.91        
                  30.35     1:04.91 (34.56)                                        
  9 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96    1:05.13        
                  30.57     1:05.13 (34.56)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.62    1:05.57        
                  31.25     1:05.57 (34.32)                                        
 11 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:05.72        
                  31.06     1:05.72 (34.66)                                        
 12 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              1:00.93    1:05.80        
                  30.81     1:05.80 (34.99)                                        
 13 Simon, Jack R             18 SSL-MR               1:03.18    1:05.91        
                  30.88     1:05.91 (35.03)                                        
 14 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.88    1:06.04        
                  31.44     1:06.04 (34.60)                                        
 15 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              1:04.57    1:06.16        
                  31.15     1:06.16 (35.01)                                        
 16 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                1:04.76    1:06.18        
                  31.40     1:06.18 (34.78)                                        
 17 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:06.78        
                  30.95     1:06.78 (35.83)                                        
 18 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD              1:09.86    1:07.03        
                  31.84     1:07.03 (35.19)                                        
 19 Catania, Chad D           17 HAWK-AD              1:09.28    1:07.16        
                  32.08     1:07.16 (35.08)                                        
 20 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              1:10.29    1:07.38        
                  32.12     1:07.38 (35.26)                                        
 21 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.15    1:07.81        
                  32.14     1:07.81 (35.67)                                        
 22 Maqueda, Lucas M          18 VAC-MR               1:11.54    1:08.79        
                  32.69     1:08.79 (36.10)                                        
 23 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              1:04.18    1:08.94        
                  32.33     1:08.94 (36.61)                                        
 24 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.74    1:09.15        
                  33.26     1:09.15 (35.89)                                        
 25 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR              1:06.51    1:12.59        
                  33.30     1:12.59 (39.29)                                        
 26 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.28    1:13.25        
                  33.63     1:13.25 (39.62)                                        
 27 Crosbie, Kyle T           17 SSL-MR               1:16.03    1:13.35        
                  33.99     1:13.35 (39.36)                                        
 28 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR              1:09.05    1:13.89        
                  34.30     1:13.89 (39.59)                                        
 29 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:16.42    1:14.24        
                  34.90     1:14.24 (39.34)                                        
 30 Dennis, Sean G            15 SSL-MR               1:11.36    1:14.78        
                  35.42     1:14.78 (39.36)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Ryan O           15 VAC-MR               1:12.06    1:14.97        
                  35.03     1:14.97 (39.94)                                        
 32 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:15.14        
                  35.40     1:15.14 (39.74)                                        
 33 Figueroa, Adrian M        17 Barracudas-MR        1:15.91    1:15.47        
                  35.86     1:15.47 (39.61)                                        
 34 Burget, Andrew J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:15.85        
                  35.48     1:15.85 (40.37)                                        
 35 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR        1:16.03    1:17.36        
                  36.39     1:17.36 (40.97)                                        
 36 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:16.21    1:18.15        
                  36.26     1:18.15 (41.89)                                        
 37 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR              1:10.67    1:19.52        
                  36.86     1:19.52 (42.66)                                        
 38 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:23.98    1:21.53        
                  39.17     1:21.53 (42.36)                                        
 39 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              1:26.86    1:21.93        
                  38.28     1:21.93 (43.65)                                        
 40 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR              1:25.88    1:26.21        
                  39.57     1:26.21 (46.64)                                        
 41 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:44.20    1:29.20        
                  41.76     1:29.20 (47.44)                                        
 42 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR              1:29.46    1:34.89        
                  42.33     1:34.89 (52.56)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.83      51.79        
                  24.21       51.79 (27.58)                                        
  2 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.11      52.66        
                  24.90       52.66 (27.76)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.16      53.41        
                  25.05       53.41 (28.36)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 53.85      54.53        
                  24.97       54.53 (29.56)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                51.09      54.58        
                  25.42       54.58 (29.16)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.36      54.67        
                  25.53       54.67 (29.14)                                        
  7 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                52.60      54.72        
                  25.32       54.72 (29.40)                                        
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      55.44        
                  25.44       55.44 (30.00)                                        
  9 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      55.48        
                  26.09       55.48 (29.39)                                        
 10 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.81      55.61        
                  26.08       55.61 (29.53)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.71      55.65        
                  26.35       55.65 (29.30)                                        
 12 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 54.85      55.84        
                  26.08       55.84 (29.76)                                        
 13 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR                57.11      56.37        
                  26.72       56.37 (29.65)                                        
 14 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                57.75      56.54        
                  26.57       56.54 (29.97)                                        
 15 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.02      56.87        
                  26.85       56.87 (30.02)                                        
 16 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.06      56.92        
                  26.87       56.92 (30.05)                                        
 17 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 PATS-MR                55.49      57.47        
                  27.10       57.47 (30.37)                                        
 18 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AG-MR                  56.09      57.57        
                  26.82       57.57 (30.75)                                        
 19 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      57.83        
                  26.39       57.83 (31.44)                                        
 20 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      58.00        
                  26.95       58.00 (31.05)                                        
 21 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR                58.77      58.43        
                  27.63       58.43 (30.80)                                        
 22 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR                59.24      58.99        
                  27.50       58.99 (31.49)                                        
 23 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.53      59.16        
                  27.39       59.16 (31.77)                                        
 24 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  58.12      59.18        
                  27.62       59.18 (31.56)                                        
 25 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                58.30      59.26        
                  27.70       59.26 (31.56)                                        
 26 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR                55.99      59.69        
                  27.96       59.69 (31.73)                                        
 27 Flynn, Sean P             17 SSL-MR                 58.34      59.84        
                  27.23       59.84 (32.61)                                        
 28 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.13    1:00.16        
                  28.13     1:00.16 (32.03)                                        
 29 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.97    1:00.49        
                  27.71     1:00.49 (32.78)                                        
 30 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                55.83    1:00.57        
                  27.81     1:00.57 (32.76)                                        
 31 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:02.67    1:00.75        
                  28.28     1:00.75 (32.47)                                        
 32 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 59.76    1:01.99        
                  28.14     1:01.99 (33.85)                                        
 33 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.04    1:02.42        
                  29.19     1:02.42 (33.23)                                        
 34 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR                59.10    1:03.29        
                  28.75     1:03.29 (34.54)                                        
 35 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               1:00.88    1:03.83        
                  29.47     1:03.83 (34.36)                                        
 36 Yurcisin, Daniel F        15 SSL-MR               1:25.21    1:10.74        
                  32.37     1:10.74 (38.37)                                        
 37 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR              1:10.99    1:11.58        
                  32.15     1:11.58 (39.43)                                        
 38 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:12.25        
                  31.34     1:12.25 (40.91)                                        
 39 Sliwinski, Ryan E         15 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:15.21        
                  32.11     1:15.21 (43.10)                                        
 40 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:33.05    1:18.70        
                  35.39     1:18.70 (43.31)                                        
 41 Panoff, Samuel E          15 SSL-MR               1:24.72    1:20.52        
                  37.12     1:20.52 (43.40)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.81    1:53.91        
                  25.63       54.23 (28.60)     1:23.49 (29.26)     1:53.91 (30.42)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.26    1:56.02        
                  25.56       54.34 (28.78)     1:24.01 (29.67)     1:56.02 (32.01)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.49    1:59.53        
                  26.76       56.60 (29.84)     1:27.54 (30.94)     1:59.53 (31.99)
  4 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.43    2:00.03        
                  27.19       57.42 (30.23)     1:28.16 (30.74)     2:00.03 (31.87)
  5 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.39    2:02.24        
                  27.89       58.72 (30.83)     1:30.48 (31.76)     2:02.24 (31.76)
  6 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:05.17    2:05.09        
                  29.54     1:01.04 (31.50)     1:32.54 (31.50)     2:05.09 (32.55)
  7 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:05.65    2:06.45        
                  28.88     1:00.72 (31.84)     1:33.41 (32.69)     2:06.45 (33.04)
  8 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 PATS-MR              2:02.30    2:07.40        
                  28.25     1:00.96 (32.71)     1:35.09 (34.13)     2:07.40 (32.31)
  9 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              1:57.40    2:07.47        
                  27.68       59.79 (32.11)     1:33.36 (33.57)     2:07.47 (34.11)
 10 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:06.57    2:09.04        
                  28.90     1:01.58 (32.68)     1:35.17 (33.59)     2:09.04 (33.87)
 11 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD              2:24.96    2:12.67        
                  27.99     1:00.62 (32.63)     1:36.27 (35.65)     2:12.67 (36.40)
 12 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                2:19.76    2:13.54        
                  27.91       59.95 (32.04)     1:35.14 (35.19)     2:13.54 (38.40)
 13 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.89    2:27.04        
                  29.51     1:05.75 (36.24)     1:45.92 (40.17)     2:27.04 (41.12)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.71    1:56.15        
                  24.74       52.96 (28.22)     1:28.09 (35.13)     1:56.15 (28.06)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.76    1:56.30        
                  25.01       54.28 (29.27)     1:29.15 (34.87)     1:56.30 (27.15)
  3 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:58.34        
                  25.67       55.73 (30.06)     1:30.73 (35.00)     1:58.34 (27.61)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.69    1:58.92        
                  25.39       55.80 (30.41)     1:30.70 (34.90)     1:58.92 (28.22)
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               1:57.91    2:02.85        
                  26.43       58.60 (32.17)     1:33.46 (34.86)     2:02.85 (29.39)
  6 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.60    2:02.98        
                  26.31       57.47 (31.16)     1:34.27 (36.80)     2:02.98 (28.71)
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.60    2:03.47        
                  26.19       55.70 (29.51)     1:34.04 (38.34)     2:03.47 (29.43)
  8 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               1:58.73    2:03.63        
                  25.41       57.00 (31.59)     1:34.00 (37.00)     2:03.63 (29.63)
  9 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.71    2:04.25        
                  27.90       59.58 (31.68)     1:34.94 (35.36)     2:04.25 (29.31)
 10 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.20    2:05.31        
                  27.74     1:01.15 (33.41)     1:36.53 (35.38)     2:05.31 (28.78)
 11 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.70    2:05.99        
                  26.73       59.86 (33.13)     1:36.76 (36.90)     2:05.99 (29.23)
 12 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.73    2:06.51        
                  27.54       59.77 (32.23)     1:36.94 (37.17)     2:06.51 (29.57)
 13 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:03.93    2:06.60        
                  28.32     1:01.36 (33.04)     1:37.15 (35.79)     2:06.60 (29.45)
 14 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR              2:01.51    2:06.74        
                  28.41     1:01.77 (33.36)     1:38.18 (36.41)     2:06.74 (28.56)
 15 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR              2:01.85    2:06.79        
                  27.92       59.80 (31.88)     1:38.32 (38.52)     2:06.79 (28.47)
 16 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              1:54.62    2:06.85        
                  26.30       59.51 (33.21)     1:35.85 (36.34)     2:06.85 (31.00)
 17 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:05.55    2:07.82        
                  28.13     1:02.32 (34.19)     1:39.31 (36.99)     2:07.82 (28.51)
 18 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                2:08.20    2:07.95        
                  27.60     1:00.52 (32.92)     1:38.39 (37.87)     2:07.95 (29.56)
 19 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              2:17.06    2:09.98        
                  28.35     1:00.94 (32.59)     1:41.85 (40.91)     2:09.98 (28.13)
 20 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.83    2:10.15        
                  29.17     1:02.74 (33.57)     1:39.30 (36.56)     2:10.15 (30.85)
 21 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:03.98    2:10.22        
                  28.01     1:01.79 (33.78)     1:39.81 (38.02)     2:10.22 (30.41)
 22 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:17.05    2:10.44        
                  28.08     1:00.90 (32.82)     1:40.02 (39.12)     2:10.44 (30.42)
 23 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:04.71    2:12.51        
                  28.30     1:02.83 (34.53)     1:40.52 (37.69)     2:12.51 (31.99)
 24 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.89    2:13.88        
                  29.12     1:03.76 (34.64)     1:43.55 (39.79)     2:13.88 (30.33)
 25 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              2:07.71    2:16.84        
                  27.75     1:00.50 (32.75)     1:42.08 (41.58)     2:16.84 (34.76)
 26 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               2:08.77    2:18.23        
                  30.36     1:05.08 (34.72)     1:47.05 (41.97)     2:18.23 (31.18)
 27 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               2:20.80    2:18.76        
                  32.63     1:07.52 (34.89)     1:48.96 (41.44)     2:18.76 (29.80)
 28 Maqueda, Lucas M          18 VAC-MR               2:31.67    2:22.68        
                  31.94     1:10.88 (38.94)     1:47.57 (36.69)     2:22.68 (35.11)
 29 Yurcisin, Daniel F        15 SSL-MR               2:24.11    2:25.05        
                  31.80     1:08.92 (37.12)     1:51.58 (42.66)     2:25.05 (33.47)
 30 Crosbie, Kyle T           17 SSL-MR               2:17.63    2:29.04        
                  32.70     1:09.03 (36.33)     1:53.54 (44.51)     2:29.04 (35.50)
 31 Burget, Andrew J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:31.25        
                  33.61     1:11.12 (37.51)     1:55.79 (44.67)     2:31.25 (35.46)
 32 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR              2:21.82    2:32.31        
                  31.15     1:11.57 (40.42)     1:55.51 (43.94)     2:32.31 (36.80)
 33 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR        2:42.96    2:40.25        
                  33.32     1:15.90 (42.58)     2:03.37 (47.47)     2:40.25 (36.88)
 34 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:37.29    2:42.52        
                  32.39     1:12.55 (40.16)     2:05.77 (53.22)     2:42.52 (36.75)
 35 Panoff, Samuel E          15 SSL-MR               3:05.35    2:45.52        
                  36.93     1:20.09 (43.16)     2:07.73 (47.64)     2:45.52 (37.79)
 36 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               2:52.62    2:47.48        
                  37.30     1:19.25 (41.95)     2:10.04 (50.79)     2:47.48 (37.44)
 -- Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR              2:06.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:34.00    1:34.21        
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 16            2) Foley, Colin P 17              
     3) Liu, Alex J 15                  4) Staubi, Kyle A 16              
                  23.64       47.41 (23.77)     1:11.54 (24.13)     1:34.21 (22.67)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:34.43    1:36.53        
     1) Nikolic, Ryan A 16              2) Rizzo, Antonio S 16            
     3) McGregor, Kyle T 15             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 15           
                  24.54       48.43 (23.89)     1:12.20 (23.77)     1:36.53 (24.33)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:37.99    1:39.59        
     1) McGregor, Matt J 15             2) Abrams, Arty A 15              
     3) Rizzi, Matteo D 16              4) McCaffrey, TC C 17             
                  24.63       49.88 (25.25)     1:15.46 (25.58)     1:39.59 (24.13)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:42.56        
     1) Crosbie, Kyle T 17              2) Flynn, Sean P 17               
     3) Dennis, Sean G 15               4) Simon, Jack R 18               
                  25.32       50.19 (24.87)     1:18.45 (28.26)     1:42.56 (24.11)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:41.11    1:43.96        
     1) Liu, Alex J 15                  2) Graminski, Tom F 18            
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 16               4) Cimorelli, Jack D 16           
                  27.94       56.38 (28.44)     1:21.04 (24.66)     1:43.96 (22.92)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:46.09    1:46.04        
     1) McCaffrey, TC C 17              2) McGregor, Matt J 15            
     3) Nikolic, Ryan A 16              4) Nunez, Jonathan T 15           
                  27.62       57.69 (30.07)     1:21.96 (24.27)     1:46.04 (24.08)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:50.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) McGregor, Kyle T 15             2) Keane, Matt V 17               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 16             4) Abrams, Arty A 15              
                  28.63       58.59 (29.96)     1:24.01 (25.42)          DQ (25.30)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              5:14.95    5:03.92        
                  27.00       56.42 (29.42)     1:27.34 (30.92)     1:58.13 (30.79)
        2:29.37 (31.24)     3:00.67 (31.30)     3:31.77 (31.10)     4:02.95 (31.18)
        4:34.03 (31.08)     5:03.92 (29.89)                                        
  2 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              5:00.91    5:07.30        
                  27.77       57.97 (30.20)     1:28.84 (30.87)     1:59.88 (31.04)
        2:31.16 (31.28)     3:02.36 (31.20)     3:33.44 (31.08)     4:04.68 (31.24)
        4:36.24 (31.56)     5:07.30 (31.06)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               4:53.67    5:13.62        
                  26.50       56.82 (30.32)     1:28.60 (31.78)     2:00.85 (32.25)
        2:33.33 (32.48)     3:05.72 (32.39)     3:38.36 (32.64)     4:11.14 (32.78)
        4:43.29 (32.15)     5:13.62 (30.33)                                        
  4 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               5:18.54    5:13.94        
                  29.06     1:00.32 (31.26)     1:32.15 (31.83)     2:04.23 (32.08)
        2:36.37 (32.14)     3:08.22 (31.85)     3:40.22 (32.00)     4:12.03 (31.81)
        4:43.71 (31.68)     5:13.94 (30.23)                                        
  5 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              5:12.39    5:14.32        
                  29.56     1:01.09 (31.53)     1:33.01 (31.92)     2:05.07 (32.06)
        2:37.67 (32.60)     3:08.72 (31.05)     3:40.76 (32.04)     4:12.84 (32.08)
        4:44.46 (31.62)     5:14.32 (29.86)                                        
  6 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                5:42.76    5:21.29        
                  28.47       59.76 (31.29)     1:32.28 (32.52)     2:05.06 (32.78)
        2:37.90 (32.84)     3:11.07 (33.17)     3:44.17 (33.10)     4:17.45 (33.28)
        4:50.33 (32.88)     5:21.29 (30.96)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 PATS-MR              5:24.37    5:25.34        
                  27.88     1:00.70 (32.82)     1:34.49 (33.79)     2:07.75 (33.26)
        2:40.15 (32.40)     3:13.79 (33.64)     3:46.67 (32.88)     4:21.39 (34.72)
        4:54.13 (32.74)     5:25.34 (31.21)                                        
  8 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              7:32.02    5:35.01        
                  27.32       59.05 (31.73)     1:33.15 (34.10)     2:07.76 (34.61)
        2:42.76 (35.00)     3:17.97 (35.21)     3:52.51 (34.54)     4:28.05 (35.54)
        5:02.11 (34.06)     5:35.01 (32.90)                                        
  9 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:37.03    5:35.46        
                  28.02       59.43 (31.41)     1:32.44 (33.01)     2:05.45 (33.01)
        2:39.60 (34.15)     3:14.59 (34.99)     3:50.54 (35.95)     4:26.68 (36.14)
        5:02.43 (35.75)     5:35.46 (33.03)                                        
 10 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR               5:31.86    5:36.59        
 11 Rizzo, Gio M              14 PATS-MR              5:42.05    5:38.62        
                  28.50     1:01.40 (32.90)     1:36.24 (34.84)     2:11.01 (34.77)
        2:46.12 (35.11)     3:21.70 (35.58)     3:56.95 (35.25)     4:31.84 (34.89)
        5:06.07 (34.23)     5:38.62 (32.55)                                        
 12 Yurcisin, Daniel F        15 SSL-MR               5:44.11    5:42.63        
                  29.76     1:02.09 (32.33)     1:36.02 (33.93)     2:10.58 (34.56)
        2:45.71 (35.13)     3:21.50 (35.79)     3:57.58 (36.08)     4:33.34 (35.76)
        5:09.19 (35.85)     5:42.63 (33.44)                                        
 13 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               5:32.42    5:44.01        
                  29.14     1:01.67 (32.53)     1:35.69 (34.02)     2:09.90 (34.21)
        2:45.52 (35.62)     3:20.78 (35.26)     3:56.91 (36.13)     4:34.21 (37.30)
        5:10.36 (36.15)     5:44.01 (33.65)                                        
 14 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              5:53.84    5:44.52        
                  32.48     1:08.10 (35.62)     1:43.54 (35.44)     2:18.49 (34.95)
        2:53.61 (35.12)     3:28.47 (34.86)     4:03.80 (35.33)     4:38.26 (34.46)
        5:11.97 (33.71)     5:44.52 (32.55)                                        
 15 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              5:52.45    5:45.68        
 16 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              5:59.83    5:49.07        
                  30.08     1:05.06 (34.98)     1:40.92 (35.86)     2:17.40 (36.48)
        2:54.45 (37.05)     3:31.79 (37.34)     4:08.55 (36.76)     4:43.98 (35.43)
        5:19.12 (35.14)     5:49.07 (29.95)                                        
 17 Santiago, Lucas           14 AG-MR                     NT    5:51.20        
                  28.99     1:01.90 (32.91)                                        
                                                                        4:38.54 ( )
      5:51.20 (1:12.66)                                                            
 18 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               5:41.27    5:53.44        
                  30.95     1:06.76 (35.81)     1:43.31 (36.55)     2:19.49 (36.18)
        2:56.10 (36.61)     3:32.67 (36.57)     4:09.25 (36.58)     4:45.22 (35.97)
        5:20.68 (35.46)     5:53.44 (32.76)                                        
 19 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        5:50.88    6:00.09        
                  32.08     1:08.43 (36.35)     1:45.28 (36.85)     2:22.72 (37.44)
        3:00.19 (37.47)     3:36.50 (36.31)     4:13.41 (36.91)     4:50.47 (37.06)
        5:26.77 (36.30)     6:00.09 (33.32)                                        
 20 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:11.52    6:11.02        
                  30.27     1:04.87 (34.60)     1:41.37 (36.50)     2:18.70 (37.33)
        2:56.75 (38.05)     3:36.22 (39.47)     4:15.24 (39.02)     4:54.98 (39.74)
        5:34.42 (39.44)     6:11.02 (36.60)                                        
 21 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               6:13.83    6:13.75        
                  31.39     1:07.19 (35.80)     1:44.30 (37.11)     2:22.46 (38.16)
        3:01.57 (39.11)     3:41.24 (39.67)     4:20.42 (39.18)     4:59.23 (38.81)
        5:38.12 (38.89)     6:13.75 (35.63)                                        
 22 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              6:06.64    6:15.79        
                  33.09     1:11.00 (37.91)     1:49.31 (38.31)     2:27.93 (38.62)
        3:06.14 (38.21)     3:45.03 (38.89)     4:22.56 (37.53)     5:00.54 (37.98)
        5:39.42 (38.88)     6:15.79 (36.37)                                        
 23 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              5:55.01    6:24.13        
                  31.42     1:07.40 (35.98)     1:45.19 (37.79)     2:25.01 (39.82)
        3:05.93 (40.92)     3:46.16 (40.23)     4:26.66 (40.50)     5:06.68 (40.02)
        5:46.76 (40.08)     6:24.13 (37.37)                                        
 24 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR               6:43.79    6:27.96        
                  32.26     1:10.21 (37.95)     1:50.13 (39.92)     2:30.28 (40.15)
        3:10.53 (40.25)     3:50.66 (40.13)     4:31.37 (40.71)   5:51.65 (1:20.28)
        6:27.96 (36.31)                                                            
 25 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              6:21.98    6:34.15        
                  32.58     1:10.47 (37.89)     1:51.23 (40.76)     2:31.95 (40.72)
        3:12.88 (40.93)     3:53.76 (40.88)     4:35.33 (41.57)     5:16.12 (40.79)
        5:56.92 (40.80)     6:34.15 (37.23)                                        
 26 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:02.50    6:35.98        
                  32.96     1:11.16 (38.20)     1:50.57 (39.41)     2:30.76 (40.19)
        3:11.92 (41.16)     3:53.87 (41.95)     4:35.50 (41.63)     5:17.37 (41.87)
        5:57.93 (40.56)     6:35.98 (38.05)                                        
 27 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:36.41    6:37.15        
 28 Storaska, Nathaniel W     13 VAC-MR                    NT    6:58.97        
                  35.76     1:17.55 (41.79)     1:59.39 (41.84)     2:41.84 (42.45)
        3:25.06 (43.22)     4:08.07 (43.01)     4:53.36 (45.29)     5:36.42 (43.06)
        6:20.11 (43.69)     6:58.97 (38.86)                                        
 29 Nasser, Gabriel D         13 VAC-MR               7:15.00    7:01.35        
                  34.35                             1:58.05 ( )     2:41.71 (43.66)
        3:25.21 (43.50)     4:10.35 (45.14)     4:53.40 (43.05)     5:36.53 (43.13)
        6:19.39 (42.86)     7:01.35 (41.96)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR                    NT   10:57.40        
  2 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                    NT   11:12.51        
  3 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                    NT   12:27.98        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              2:06.63    2:15.55        
                  30.90     1:06.02 (35.12)     1:40.83 (34.81)     2:15.55 (34.72)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               2:08.21    2:15.66        
                  30.70     1:05.26 (34.56)     1:40.38 (35.12)     2:15.66 (35.28)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:15.28    2:18.23        
                  31.31     1:06.13 (34.82)     1:42.46 (36.33)     2:18.23 (35.77)
  4 Flynn, Sean P             17 SSL-MR               2:17.87    2:20.19        
                  30.95     1:06.57 (35.62)     1:43.03 (36.46)     2:20.19 (37.16)
  5 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              2:14.91    2:23.15        
                  31.73     1:07.62 (35.89)     1:44.70 (37.08)     2:23.15 (38.45)
  6 Simon, Jack R             18 SSL-MR               2:25.19    2:25.21        
                  33.29     1:09.25 (35.96)     1:46.63 (37.38)     2:25.21 (38.58)
  7 Maqueda, Lucas M          18 VAC-MR               2:49.00    2:27.28        
                  32.40     1:09.80 (37.40)     1:48.60 (38.80)     2:27.28 (38.68)
  8 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:17.06    2:27.56        
                  33.20     1:10.75 (37.55)     1:49.14 (38.39)     2:27.56 (38.42)
  9 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AG-MR                2:24.45    2:28.43        
                  32.81     1:09.93 (37.12)     1:48.62 (38.69)     2:28.43 (39.81)
 10 Yurcisin, Daniel F        15 SSL-MR               3:02.06    2:42.19        
                  36.41     1:17.74 (41.33)     2:01.00 (43.26)     2:42.19 (41.19)
 11 Dennis, Sean G            15 SSL-MR               2:50.86    2:42.61        
                  37.01     1:17.10 (40.09)     2:00.74 (43.64)     2:42.61 (41.87)
 12 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR              2:37.09    2:44.50        
                  35.06     1:16.12 (41.06)     1:59.95 (43.83)     2:44.50 (44.55)
 13 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:47.56    2:45.22        
                  36.11     1:18.62 (42.51)     2:03.08 (44.46)     2:45.22 (42.14)
 14 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:56.04    2:55.54        
 15 Storaska, Nathaniel W     13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:00.50        
                  39.12     1:25.43 (46.31)     2:14.95 (49.52)     3:00.50 (45.55)
 16 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:01.92        
                  42.10     1:29.42 (47.32)     2:16.27 (46.85)     3:01.92 (45.65)
 17 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               3:58.00    3:04.91        
                  40.17     1:27.64 (47.47)     2:16.36 (48.72)     3:04.91 (48.55)
 18 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:20.53        
                  44.77     1:37.65 (52.88)     2:30.09 (52.44)     3:20.53 (50.44)
 -- Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR               2:47.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:06.61    4:05.95        
                  25.80       54.95 (29.15)     1:26.80 (31.85)     1:58.49 (31.69)
        2:32.59 (34.10)     3:08.39 (35.80)     3:38.17 (29.78)     4:05.95 (27.78)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:11.74    4:09.88        
                  25.54       54.47 (28.93)     1:25.16 (30.69)     1:55.74 (30.58)
        2:33.01 (37.27)     3:10.66 (37.65)     3:40.49 (29.83)     4:09.88 (29.39)
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:05.34    4:14.41        
                  25.76       54.86 (29.10)     1:25.68 (30.82)     1:56.87 (31.19)
        2:34.38 (37.51)     3:13.11 (38.73)     3:44.42 (31.31)     4:14.41 (29.99)
  4 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.29    4:15.34        
                  26.32       56.69 (30.37)     1:30.01 (33.32)     2:02.46 (32.45)
        2:38.56 (36.10)     3:14.90 (36.34)     3:45.26 (30.36)     4:15.34 (30.08)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:25.45    4:17.62        
                  26.94       57.39 (30.45)     1:28.89 (31.50)     2:00.65 (31.76)
        2:39.66 (39.01)     3:19.21 (39.55)     3:48.28 (29.07)     4:17.62 (29.34)
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               4:11.62    4:22.81        
                  26.69       57.93 (31.24)     1:32.09 (34.16)     2:05.79 (33.70)
        2:43.56 (37.77)     3:22.28 (38.72)     3:52.83 (30.55)     4:22.81 (29.98)
  7 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.51    4:24.18        
                  26.73       58.01 (31.28)     1:32.19 (34.18)     2:06.24 (34.05)
        2:44.53 (38.29)     3:23.82 (39.29)     3:54.48 (30.66)     4:24.18 (29.70)
  8 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              4:16.93    4:24.94        
                  28.14     1:00.28 (32.14)     1:34.58 (34.30)     2:08.10 (33.52)
        2:45.86 (37.76)     3:23.72 (37.86)     3:54.75 (31.03)     4:24.94 (30.19)
  9 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.82    4:28.18        
                  28.08     1:00.22 (32.14)     1:36.47 (36.25)     2:11.55 (35.08)
        2:48.83 (37.28)     3:27.31 (38.48)     3:58.07 (30.76)     4:28.18 (30.11)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.48    4:28.40        
                  28.11     1:02.09 (33.98)     1:35.90 (33.81)     2:09.04 (33.14)
        2:47.89 (38.85)     3:27.24 (39.35)     3:58.57 (31.33)     4:28.40 (29.83)
 11 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.69    4:28.66        
                  27.67     1:00.66 (32.99)     1:34.01 (33.35)     2:07.11 (33.10)
        2:47.96 (40.85)     3:28.47 (40.51)     3:58.11 (29.64)     4:28.66 (30.55)
 12 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              4:21.31    4:29.01        
                  28.66     1:00.66 (32.00)     1:35.67 (35.01)     2:10.45 (34.78)
        2:47.54 (37.09)     3:26.49 (38.95)     3:58.46 (31.97)     4:29.01 (30.55)
 13 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.00    4:29.77        
                  28.07     1:00.10 (32.03)     1:33.96 (33.86)     2:07.17 (33.21)
        2:46.00 (38.83)     3:26.51 (40.51)     3:58.82 (32.31)     4:29.77 (30.95)
 14 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               4:21.18    4:30.60        
 15 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.06    4:30.63        
 16 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.18    4:31.02        
                  27.76     1:00.20 (32.44)     1:35.34 (35.14)     2:09.96 (34.62)
        2:52.40 (42.44)     3:33.87 (41.47)     4:02.83 (28.96)     4:31.02 (28.19)
 17 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.79    4:31.17        
                  28.43     1:00.87 (32.44)     1:35.91 (35.04)     2:10.70 (34.79)
        2:49.66 (38.96)     3:28.83 (39.17)     4:00.73 (31.90)     4:31.17 (30.44)
 18 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.25    4:31.93        
 19 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.99    4:32.00        
                  27.95       59.94 (31.99)     1:34.48 (34.54)     2:08.71 (34.23)
        2:49.07 (40.36)     3:30.38 (41.31)     4:01.73 (31.35)     4:32.00 (30.27)
 20 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.28    4:32.13        
                  28.78     1:03.32 (34.54)     1:37.15 (33.83)     2:11.38 (34.23)
        2:48.04 (36.66)     3:26.56 (38.52)     3:59.46 (32.90)     4:32.13 (32.67)
 21 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.85    4:32.93        
                  25.54       55.65 (30.11)     1:29.41 (33.76)     2:03.37 (33.96)
        2:45.58 (42.21)     3:28.85 (43.27)     4:01.24 (32.39)     4:32.93 (31.69)
 22 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              4:25.59    4:33.40        
                  27.40       59.87 (32.47)     1:36.10 (36.23)     2:11.03 (34.93)
        2:48.60 (37.57)     3:27.49 (38.89)     4:00.60 (33.11)     4:33.40 (32.80)
 23 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.98    4:35.09        
                  27.71     1:01.60 (33.89)     1:36.63 (35.03)     2:11.38 (34.75)
        2:53.08 (41.70)     3:36.01 (42.93)     4:06.94 (30.93)     4:35.09 (28.15)
 24 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR              4:19.00    4:36.15        
                  28.88     1:03.13 (34.25)     1:37.58 (34.45)     2:12.09 (34.51)
        2:53.58 (41.49)     3:34.87 (41.29)     4:05.67 (30.80)     4:36.15 (30.48)
 25 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.66    4:37.65        
                  28.39     1:00.76 (32.37)     1:37.17 (36.41)     2:13.21 (36.04)
        2:53.67 (40.46)     3:34.90 (41.23)     4:06.44 (31.54)     4:37.65 (31.21)
 26 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.84    4:37.80        
                  29.20     1:04.53 (35.33)     1:38.42 (33.89)     2:12.21 (33.79)
        2:53.21 (41.00)     3:35.15 (41.94)     4:07.49 (32.34)     4:37.80 (30.31)
 27 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.66    4:43.59        
 28 Szypula, Matthew          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.90    4:45.04        
                  30.74     1:05.87 (35.13)     1:43.38 (37.51)     2:19.54 (36.16)
        3:00.02 (40.48)     3:41.92 (41.90)     4:14.30 (32.38)     4:45.04 (30.74)
 29 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                   NT    4:45.26        
                  30.44     1:04.74 (34.30)     1:40.37 (35.63)     2:15.60 (35.23)
        2:57.94 (42.34)     3:39.85 (41.91)     4:14.77 (34.92)     4:45.26 (30.49)
 30 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              4:50.04    4:45.72        
                  28.94     1:02.62 (33.68)     1:37.99 (35.37)     2:14.47 (36.48)
        2:55.96 (41.49)     3:38.47 (42.51)     4:11.99 (33.52)     4:45.72 (33.73)
 31 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.75    4:46.73        
 32 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              4:33.74    4:53.72        
                  29.03     1:04.05 (35.02)     1:43.02 (38.97)     2:20.50 (37.48)
        3:01.53 (41.03)     3:44.34 (42.81)     4:19.59 (35.25)     4:53.72 (34.13)
 33 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               5:01.07    4:53.75        
                  31.87     1:10.90 (39.03)     1:47.13 (36.23)     2:23.63 (36.50)
        3:05.78 (42.15)     3:48.52 (42.74)     4:22.30 (33.78)     4:53.75 (31.45)
 34 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.74    4:55.47        
                  32.66     1:10.01 (37.35)     1:48.19 (38.18)     2:25.65 (37.46)
        3:06.05 (40.40)     3:47.77 (41.72)     4:22.85 (35.08)     4:55.47 (32.62)
 35 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.09    4:55.77        
                  30.46     1:06.11 (35.65)     1:42.31 (36.20)     2:18.70 (36.39)
        3:03.31 (44.61)     3:49.65 (46.34)     4:23.05 (33.40)     4:55.77 (32.72)
 36 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.95    4:56.47        
                  31.77     1:08.19 (36.42)     1:46.15 (37.96)     2:22.90 (36.75)
        3:06.88 (43.98)     3:49.63 (42.75)     4:23.97 (34.34)     4:56.47 (32.50)
 37 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.90    4:57.08        
                  31.30     1:10.08 (38.78)     1:47.19 (37.11)     2:24.63 (37.44)
        3:09.69 (45.06)     3:54.01 (44.32)     4:25.99 (31.98)     4:57.08 (31.09)
 38 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.70    4:57.34        
                  33.67     1:13.44 (39.77)     1:51.24 (37.80)     2:28.14 (36.90)
        3:10.31 (42.17)     3:53.41 (43.10)     4:25.80 (32.39)     4:57.34 (31.54)
 39 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.90    4:57.41        
                  31.64     1:08.05 (36.41)     1:47.75 (39.70)     2:25.53 (37.78)
        3:07.90 (42.37)     3:49.61 (41.71)     4:24.28 (34.67)     4:57.41 (33.13)
 40 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR                   NT    4:57.77        
                  29.46     1:06.48 (37.02)     1:44.86 (38.38)     2:21.08 (36.22)
        3:05.82 (44.74)     3:48.99 (43.17)     4:24.12 (35.13)     4:57.77 (33.65)
 41 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.89    5:00.27        
                  32.00     1:09.45 (37.45)     1:47.65 (38.20)     2:25.76 (38.11)
        3:09.15 (43.39)     3:53.56 (44.41)     4:27.78 (34.22)     5:00.27 (32.49)
 42 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.90    5:02.06        
                  30.32     1:07.89 (37.57)     1:46.07 (38.18)     2:23.64 (37.57)
        3:08.65 (45.01)     3:53.68 (45.03)     4:28.52 (34.84)     5:02.06 (33.54)
 43 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               5:14.40    5:03.87        
                  31.94     1:09.18 (37.24)     1:48.81 (39.63)     2:25.64 (36.83)
        3:12.31 (46.67)     3:58.03 (45.72)     4:32.72 (34.69)     5:03.87 (31.15)
 44 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.95    5:05.81        
                  31.16     1:07.30 (36.14)     1:45.45 (38.15)     2:23.66 (38.21)
        3:08.58 (44.92)     3:55.76 (47.18)     4:32.21 (36.45)     5:05.81 (33.60)
 45 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.90    5:05.82        
                  30.65     1:08.06 (37.41)     1:48.15 (40.09)     2:28.29 (40.14)
        3:12.08 (43.79)     3:56.41 (44.33)     4:31.94 (35.53)     5:05.82 (33.88)
 46 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.09    5:05.85        
                  31.78     1:10.34 (38.56)     1:50.64 (40.30)     2:29.89 (39.25)
        3:13.44 (43.55)     3:58.99 (45.55)     4:33.77 (34.78)     5:05.85 (32.08)
 47 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              5:17.75    5:08.57        
 48 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.49    5:08.73        
 49 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.90    5:10.00        
                  32.42     1:09.50 (37.08)     1:49.14 (39.64)     2:28.42 (39.28)
        3:12.81 (44.39)     3:57.43 (44.62)     4:34.72 (37.29)     5:10.00 (35.28)
 50 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.90    5:11.81        
                  32.40     1:13.48 (41.08)     1:53.11 (39.63)     2:33.21 (40.10)
        3:16.86 (43.65)     4:01.69 (44.83)     4:38.32 (36.63)     5:11.81 (33.49)
 51 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                   NT    5:18.34        
                  32.04     1:12.01 (39.97)     1:52.86 (40.85)     2:33.83 (40.97)
        3:20.25 (46.42)     4:06.87 (46.62)     4:42.70 (35.83)     5:18.34 (35.64)
 52 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.90    5:21.28        
                  34.98     1:19.20 (44.22)     2:01.97 (42.77)     2:44.61 (42.64)
        3:27.18 (42.57)     4:11.47 (44.29)     4:48.23 (36.76)     5:21.28 (33.05)
 53 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.90    5:22.36        
                  31.87     1:13.33 (41.46)     1:56.63 (43.30)     2:37.90 (41.27)
        3:23.90 (46.00)     4:12.00 (48.10)     4:48.01 (36.01)     5:22.36 (34.35)
 54 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:30.11    5:27.02        
                  32.42     1:11.86 (39.44)     1:53.79 (41.93)     2:36.34 (42.55)
        3:24.14 (47.80)     4:11.18 (47.04)     4:50.18 (39.00)     5:27.02 (36.84)
 55 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               5:05.11    5:32.73        
                  33.15     1:12.80 (39.65)     1:58.06 (45.26)     2:41.15 (43.09)
        3:28.76 (47.61)     4:17.23 (48.47)     4:55.52 (38.29)     5:32.73 (37.21)
 56 Crosbie, Kyle T           17 SSL-MR               5:55.65    5:33.60        
                  33.68     1:13.19 (39.51)     1:53.25 (40.06)     2:35.37 (42.12)
        3:24.06 (48.69)     4:13.90 (49.84)     4:53.90 (40.00)     5:33.60 (39.70)
 57 Burget, Andrew J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.95    5:36.35        
                  34.19     1:20.99 (46.80)     2:01.20 (40.21)     2:42.72 (41.52)
        3:27.83 (45.11)     4:14.60 (46.77)     4:55.54 (40.94)     5:36.35 (40.81)
 58 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              6:28.49    5:53.96        
                  34.86     1:19.57 (44.71)     2:01.83 (42.26)     2:45.15 (43.32)
        3:39.11 (53.96)     4:32.71 (53.60)     5:14.45 (41.74)     5:53.96 (39.51)
 -- Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR              5:15.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  35.20     1:18.82 (43.62)     2:06.21 (47.39)     2:52.75 (46.54)
        3:41.58 (48.83)     4:31.02 (49.44)     5:15.61 (44.59)          DQ (41.49)