Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/30/2017 12:04 PM
      2017 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial Meet - 1/28/2017 to 1/29/2017      
                         Sanction #: 170118 & 170155-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                33.80      33.97        
  2 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                 35.63      35.70        
  3 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR                35.01      35.98        
  4 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            37.69      37.06        
  5 Greenberg, Ariel S   8 WEST-MR                37.28      37.39        
  6 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                38.36      37.42        
  7 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR                44.21      38.46        
  8 Hill, Anna           7 WEST-MR                   NT      42.03        
  9 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 42.79      42.19        
 10 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR            43.23      42.43        
 11 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR                39.04      42.72        
 12 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR                 45.40      45.06        
 13 Neal, Jolie          7 Twisters-MR               NT      48.71        
 14 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR            45.96      48.76        
 15 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                   NT      48.91        
 16 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR                55.59      51.99        
 17 Medina, Gabriella    8 RedTails-MR            51.15      52.10        
 18 Leal, Jazmine        6 RedTails-MR            51.75      53.34        
 19 Langerfeld, Julia    6 WEST-MR                   NT      54.90        
 20 Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR                49.27      56.19        
 21 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR          1:04.25    1:04.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR              1:13.38    1:13.94        
                  35.58     1:13.94 (38.36)                                        
  2 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR               1:20.01    1:18.30        
                  36.48     1:18.30 (41.82)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Ariel S   8 WEST-MR              1:21.73    1:21.90        
                  38.84     1:21.90 (43.06)                                        
  4 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR          1:22.99    1:22.66        
                  39.22     1:22.66 (43.44)                                        
  5 Bak, Hanna M         8 QNS-MR               1:24.71    1:23.57        
                  38.79     1:23.57 (44.78)                                        
  6 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR              1:21.09    1:23.80        
                  38.04     1:23.80 (45.76)                                        
  7 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR              1:22.51    1:24.27        
                  38.93     1:24.27 (45.34)                                        
  8 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR              1:34.03    1:25.00        
                  40.47     1:25.00 (44.53)                                        
  9 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR               1:38.86    1:26.14        
                  41.77     1:26.14 (44.37)                                        
 10 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR              1:28.92    1:28.81        
                  41.54     1:28.81 (47.27)                                        
 11 Li, Audrey A         8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.44        
                  42.81     1:31.44 (48.63)                                        
 12 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR          1:37.09    1:36.77        
                  44.74     1:36.77 (52.03)                                        
 13 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR               1:47.57    1:43.23        
                  47.73     1:43.23 (55.50)                                        
 14 Cavallino, Sofia V   8 HS-MR                1:54.15    1:43.66        
                  48.81     1:43.66 (54.85)                                        
 15 Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.77        
                  49.65   1:49.77 (1:00.12)                                        
 16 Neal, Jolie          7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:50.58        
                  49.22   1:50.58 (1:01.36)                                        
 17 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:52.33        
                  50.19   1:52.33 (1:02.14)                                        
 18 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:57.03        
                  53.34   1:57.03 (1:03.69)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                37.32      38.29        
  2 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                 39.43      38.69        
  3 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                39.53      39.58        
  4 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR                40.96      42.33        
  5 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR                45.42      42.62        
  6 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            42.39      42.85        
  7 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR                43.12      43.57        
  8 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 47.70      46.20        
  9 Greenberg, Ariel S   8 WEST-MR                44.39      47.13        
 10 Hill, Anna           7 WEST-MR                   NT      48.74        
 11 Neal, Jolie          7 Twisters-MR               NT      51.32        
 12 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR            50.01      51.37        
 13 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR                 50.60      51.69        
 14 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR            51.80      52.36        
 15 Medina, Gabriella    8 RedTails-MR            58.42      55.39        
 16 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                   NT      55.53        
 17 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR                55.14      55.87        
 18 Langerfeld, Julia    6 WEST-MR                   NT      56.64        
 19 Leal, Jazmine        6 RedTails-MR          1:01.14      59.07        
 20 Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR                58.89    1:02.28        
 21 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR          1:11.61    1:08.76        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                44.18      43.77        
  2 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                 48.24      45.40        
  3 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                49.72      49.93        
  4 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR                53.93      50.23        
  5 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            53.11      50.37        
  6 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR                51.53      50.64        
  7 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR                 54.07      52.05        
  8 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 53.32      52.77        
  9 Greenberg, Ariel S   8 WEST-MR                51.65      53.20        
 10 Li, Audrey A         8 WEST-MR                54.64      53.59        
 11 Bak, Hanna M         8 QNS-MR                    NT      55.39        
 12 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR                59.13      58.31        
 13 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.29        
 14 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR              1:08.18    1:01.21        
 15 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR          1:06.23    1:05.61        
 16 Neal, Jolie          7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.96        
 -- Cavallino, Sofia V   8 HS-MR                1:13.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR              1:11.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                38.23      37.23        
  2 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR                40.73      39.25        
  3 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                41.69      39.64        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                 40.64      40.37        
  5 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            44.14      43.57        
  6 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 47.29      44.85        
  7 Greenberg, Ariel S   8 WEST-MR                43.66      44.87        
  8 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR                47.19      45.45        
  9 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR                53.63      47.02        
 10 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR                 55.48      50.69        
 11 Li, Audrey A         8 WEST-MR                   NT      53.07        
 12 Bak, Hanna M         8 QNS-MR                    NT      53.40        
 13 Cavallino, Sofia V   8 HS-MR                1:01.35    1:01.53        
 14 Neal, Jolie          7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:02.12        
 15 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:05.56        
 16 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.79        
 17 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.52        
 -- Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR              1:23.21    1:22.72        
                  38.36     1:22.72 (44.36)                                        
  2 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR               1:27.76    1:25.72        
                  38.99     1:25.72 (46.73)                                        
  3 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR          1:36.99    1:32.51        
                  41.55     1:32.51 (50.96)                                        
  4 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR              1:31.49    1:32.71        
                  41.21     1:32.71 (51.50)                                        
  5 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.60        
                  43.96     1:33.60 (49.64)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Ariel S   8 WEST-MR              1:33.63    1:34.55        
                  44.03     1:34.55 (50.52)                                        
  7 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR               1:40.63    1:35.63        
                  45.74     1:35.63 (49.89)                                        
  8 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR              1:36.22    1:36.98        
                  40.45     1:36.98 (56.53)                                        
  9 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR              1:36.17    1:38.48        
                  43.41     1:38.48 (55.07)                                        
 10 Hill, Anna           7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.14        
                  49.75     1:44.14 (54.39)                                        
 11 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR               1:49.62    1:47.85        
                  49.08     1:47.85 (58.77)                                        
 12 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR          2:06.57    1:57.36        
                  55.97   1:57.36 (1:01.39)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    2:00.44        
                  58.74   2:00.44 (1:01.70)                                        
 14 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                   NT    2:07.10        
                  59.35   2:07.10 (1:07.75)                                        
 15 Medina, Gabriella    8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:08.16        
                1:03.73   2:08.16 (1:04.43)                                        
 16 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR                   NT    2:08.17        
                1:01.20   2:08.17 (1:06.97)                                        
 -- Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:04.66        DQ (1:12.89)                                        
 -- Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
                1:13.40        DQ (1:22.66)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:24.45    2:22.45        
     1) Lathan, Lyra 8                  2) Greenberg, Ariel S 8           
     3) Jiang, Lori 7                   4) Martorello, Gianna M 8         
                  37.58     1:11.90 (34.32)     1:48.63 (36.73)     2:22.45 (33.82)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:08.11    2:53.49        
     1) Torres, Sofia R 7               2) Taylor, Jordin C 7             
     3) Reed, Claire H 7                4) Kang, Sunny 7                  
                  40.04     1:26.67 (46.63)     2:16.45 (49.78)     2:53.49 (37.04)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:00.09         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Medina, Gabriella 8             2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 7         
     3) Leal, Jazmine 6                 4) Sandoval, Joselyn 8            
                  48.50   2:04.30 (1:15.80)     2:54.25 (49.95)          DQ (16.05)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:41.72    2:39.25        
     1) Jiang, Lori 7                   2) Martorello, Gianna M 8         
     3) Lathan, Lyra 8                  4) Greenberg, Ariel S 8           
                  40.43     1:23.03 (42.60)     2:05.73 (42.70)     2:39.25 (33.52)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:56.98    2:52.82        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 8             2) Li, Ashley 8                   
     3) Quan, Sarah 8                   4) Bak, Hanna M 8                 
                  37.40     1:29.46 (52.06)     1:47.10 (17.64)   2:52.82 (1:05.72)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:16.03         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Reed, Claire H 7                2) Torres, Sofia R 7              
     3) Kang, Sunny 7                   4) Li, Audrey A 8                 
                  59.10     1:43.10 (44.00)        DQ (1:30.99)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   10 WEST-MR                27.89      27.61        
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR                27.51      28.09        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A     10 WEST-MR                28.11      28.55        
  4 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR                28.92      29.08        
  5 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR                29.40      29.82        
  6 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                30.90      29.91        
  7 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR                30.11      29.99        
  8 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR                30.55      30.70        
  9 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR                30.97      30.73        
 10 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                29.47      30.77        
 11 Riviello, Cara M     9 WEST-MR                31.51      30.94        
 12 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                29.01      30.95        
 13 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR                31.26      30.97        
 14 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR                30.73      31.27        
 15 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            31.20      31.67        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            32.03      31.72        
 17 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            31.62      31.81        
 17 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                32.19      31.81        
 19 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                32.68      31.90        
 20 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                32.42      31.96        
 20 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                31.67      31.96        
 22 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            33.09      31.97        
 23 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            33.27      32.12        
 24 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR                33.33      32.13        
 25 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR                32.08      32.24        
 26 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR            32.13      32.48        
 27 Bhandari, Adele     10 WEST-MR                32.37      32.51        
 28 Lam, Makani          9 LIAC-MR                33.42      32.60        
 29 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR                33.80      33.17        
 30 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                34.64      33.26        
 31 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                34.65      33.51        
 32 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            35.11      33.64        
 33 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR                32.64      33.97        
 34 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 UNATT-MR                  NT      34.47        
 35 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            32.57      34.55        
 36 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            33.11      34.89        
 37 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR                33.27      35.17        
 38 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR                34.94      35.22        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR            35.89      35.50        
 40 Firestone, Scarlet  10 QNS-MR                 34.92      35.55        
 41 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            37.61      35.63        
 42 Kang, Joy            9 WEST-MR                33.33      35.79        
 43 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR                36.79      36.03        
 44 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                35.76      36.04        
 45 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR            35.73      36.06        
 46 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR                35.83      36.36        
 47 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR                37.21      36.37        
 48 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR                37.51      36.61        
 49 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR                36.97      36.66        
 50 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR                37.75      36.68        
 51 Tong, Aurey          9 QNS-MR                 36.13      37.32        
 52 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR                35.53      37.59        
 53 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR                 37.37      38.00        
 54 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR                39.20      38.19        
 55 Kaplan, Scarlett E  10 WEST-MR                37.38      39.94        
 56 Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR            40.04      40.23        
 57 Zamarbide, Alba      9 WEST-MR                39.21      40.54        
 58 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            38.82      41.12        
 59 Fu, Caren W          9 QNS-MR                 40.33      42.63        
 60 Hu, Ellen            9 WEST-MR                44.43      46.85        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              2:13.20    2:11.69        
                  30.38     1:03.80 (33.42)     1:37.97 (34.17)     2:11.69 (33.72)
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              2:14.83    2:15.91        
                  31.01     1:05.40 (34.39)     1:40.92 (35.52)     2:15.91 (34.99)
  3 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:16.51        
                  30.86     1:05.82 (34.96)     1:41.89 (36.07)     2:16.51 (34.62)
  4 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR              2:19.02    2:17.50        
                  31.67     1:06.44 (34.77)     1:42.37 (35.93)     2:17.50 (35.13)
  5 Sweeney, Kait A     10 WEST-MR              2:21.00    2:19.19        
                  31.47     1:06.97 (35.50)     1:44.02 (37.05)     2:19.19 (35.17)
  6 Casellas, Krystin   10 WEST-MR              2:20.98    2:19.27        
                  30.54     1:05.60 (35.06)     1:42.72 (37.12)     2:19.27 (36.55)
  7 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              2:26.64    2:20.77        
                  31.24     1:07.60 (36.36)     1:44.94 (37.34)     2:20.77 (35.83)
  8 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              2:24.20    2:22.33        
                  32.44     1:08.80 (36.36)     1:46.19 (37.39)     2:22.33 (36.14)
  9 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              2:28.29    2:23.81        
                  33.26     1:09.89 (36.63)     1:47.44 (37.55)     2:23.81 (36.37)
 10 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              2:23.67    2:24.36        
                  31.19     1:07.69 (36.50)     1:46.29 (38.60)     2:24.36 (38.07)
 11 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR              2:24.47    2:25.81        
                  32.72     1:10.05 (37.33)     1:48.60 (38.55)     2:25.81 (37.21)
 12 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:26.83        
                  34.35     1:12.43 (38.08)     1:50.62 (38.19)     2:26.83 (36.21)
 13 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              2:30.93    2:28.19        
                  35.05     1:12.55 (37.50)     1:50.54 (37.99)     2:28.19 (37.65)
 14 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:29.03        
                  33.69     1:11.94 (38.25)     1:51.19 (39.25)     2:29.03 (37.84)
 15 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              2:28.49    2:30.35        
                  32.75     1:11.41 (38.66)     1:51.85 (40.44)     2:30.35 (38.50)
 16 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          2:29.90    2:30.40        
                  33.05     1:12.31 (39.26)     1:52.60 (40.29)     2:30.40 (37.80)
 17 Lam, Makani          9 LIAC-MR              2:32.58    2:30.62        
                  33.87     1:12.85 (38.98)     1:52.70 (39.85)     2:30.62 (37.92)
 18 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          2:38.28    2:31.75        
                  33.63     1:12.13 (38.50)     1:52.86 (40.73)     2:31.75 (38.89)
 19 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:32.55        
                  33.98     1:12.48 (38.50)     1:52.90 (40.42)     2:32.55 (39.65)
 20 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR              2:30.33    2:32.64        
                  33.88     1:13.46 (39.58)     1:54.30 (40.84)     2:32.64 (38.34)
 21 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              2:29.37    2:33.35        
                  34.70     1:14.00 (39.30)     1:54.05 (40.05)     2:33.35 (39.30)
 22 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          2:36.07    2:33.95        
                  34.24     1:13.50 (39.26)     1:54.86 (41.36)     2:33.95 (39.09)
 23 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              2:35.79    2:35.34        
                  34.71     1:14.53 (39.82)     1:55.81 (41.28)     2:35.34 (39.53)
 24 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          2:41.45    2:36.04        
                  35.39     1:14.89 (39.50)     1:56.07 (41.18)     2:36.04 (39.97)
 25 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              2:40.58    2:36.45        
                  34.99     1:14.81 (39.82)     1:57.03 (42.22)     2:36.45 (39.42)
 26 Samko, Clara Mae M   9 HS-MR                2:43.95    2:36.76        
                  33.87     1:14.83 (40.96)     1:57.17 (42.34)     2:36.76 (39.59)
 27 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          2:44.51    2:36.94        
                  34.36     1:14.69 (40.33)     1:57.07 (42.38)     2:36.94 (39.87)
 28 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              2:43.14    2:39.04        
                  35.90     1:16.00 (40.10)     1:58.25 (42.25)     2:39.04 (40.79)
 29 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:40.37        
                  35.67     1:18.20 (42.53)     2:00.80 (42.60)     2:40.37 (39.57)
 30 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR              2:42.72    2:40.90        
                  35.53     1:16.85 (41.32)     1:59.89 (43.04)     2:40.90 (41.01)
 31 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR              2:57.12    2:40.96        
                  34.36     1:15.33 (40.97)     1:58.98 (43.65)     2:40.96 (41.98)
 32 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              2:41.57    2:41.45        
                  35.92     1:16.52 (40.60)     1:59.42 (42.90)     2:41.45 (42.03)
 33 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          2:47.89    2:43.20        
                  38.67     1:20.71 (42.04)     2:02.86 (42.15)     2:43.20 (40.34)
 34 Kang, Joy            9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:45.38        
                  38.29     1:21.81 (43.52)     2:04.60 (42.79)     2:45.38 (40.78)
 35 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              2:45.96    2:48.12        
                  37.95     1:21.75 (43.80)     2:06.12 (44.37)     2:48.12 (42.00)
 36 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 UNATT-MR             2:42.37    2:49.88        
                  38.60     1:21.63 (43.03)     2:07.76 (46.13)     2:49.88 (42.12)
 37 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              2:54.67    2:52.29        
                  38.52     1:23.26 (44.74)     2:08.66 (45.40)     2:52.29 (43.63)
 38 Wong, Vicky         10 QNS-MR                    NT    2:52.65        
 39 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:52.82        
                  38.91     1:24.15 (45.24)     2:09.81 (45.66)     2:52.82 (43.01)
 40 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              3:02.71    2:53.59        
                  38.01     1:22.26 (44.25)     2:08.62 (46.36)     2:53.59 (44.97)
 41 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              2:47.03    2:55.24        
                  38.27     1:23.11 (44.84)     2:09.62 (46.51)     2:55.24 (45.62)
 42 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:55.80        
                  39.05     1:25.37 (46.32)     2:12.01 (46.64)     2:55.80 (43.79)
 43 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              2:49.62    2:56.05        
                  37.71     1:23.64 (45.93)     2:10.41 (46.77)     2:56.05 (45.64)
 44 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:56.89        
                  41.20     1:28.73 (47.53)     2:15.30 (46.57)     2:56.89 (41.59)
 45 Zhao, Madison        9 WEST-MR              3:06.58    2:57.06        
                  48.67   1:50.67 (1:02.00)     2:36.67 (46.00)     2:57.06 (20.39)
 46 Cani, Ema *          9 HS-MR                3:23.52    2:57.59        
                  41.95     1:27.79 (45.84)   2:34.67 (1:06.88)     2:57.59 (22.92)
 47 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:58.80        
                  38.45     1:24.84 (46.39)     2:14.04 (49.20)     2:58.80 (44.76)
 48 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:01.40        
 49 Tong, Aurey          9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:04.29        
 50 Fu, Caren W          9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:12.79        
                  41.77     1:32.02 (50.25)     2:23.57 (51.55)     3:12.79 (49.22)
 51 Zamarbide, Alba      9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:18.53        
 52 Xue, Tiffany         9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:29.05        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              1:07.94    1:08.02        
                  33.06     1:08.02 (34.96)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:07.98    1:08.32        
                  33.45     1:08.32 (34.87)                                        
  3 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:13.07        
                  35.66     1:13.07 (37.41)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A     10 WEST-MR              1:13.33    1:13.16        
                  35.81     1:13.16 (37.35)                                        
  5 Casellas, Krystin   10 WEST-MR              1:11.69    1:13.53        
                  34.95     1:13.53 (38.58)                                        
  6 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:14.28    1:14.15        
                  36.72     1:14.15 (37.43)                                        
  7 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.72    1:16.77        
                  38.44     1:16.77 (38.33)                                        
  8 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR              1:17.95    1:16.82        
                  38.13     1:16.82 (38.69)                                        
  9 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              1:17.56    1:17.72        
                  37.80     1:17.72 (39.92)                                        
 10 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:18.05        
                  38.51     1:18.05 (39.54)                                        
 11 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR              1:19.64    1:18.16        
                  38.38     1:18.16 (39.78)                                        
 12 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:25.22    1:18.28        
                  38.19     1:18.28 (40.09)                                        
 13 Riviello, Cara M     9 WEST-MR              1:16.28    1:18.34        
                  37.15     1:18.34 (41.19)                                        
 14 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.88        
                  39.17     1:19.88 (40.71)                                        
 15 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:19.89        
                  39.85     1:19.89 (40.04)                                        
 16 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:20.19        
                  40.58     1:20.19 (39.61)                                        
 17 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          1:37.92    1:20.26        
                  38.37     1:20.26 (41.89)                                        
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          1:18.32    1:20.73        
                  39.39     1:20.73 (41.34)                                        
 19 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:20.91        
                  39.81     1:20.91 (41.10)                                        
 20 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:21.03        
                  39.58     1:21.03 (41.45)                                        
 21 Kang, Joy            9 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:21.13        
                  40.46     1:21.13 (40.67)                                        
 21 Lam, Makani          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:21.13        
                  39.61     1:21.13 (41.52)                                        
 23 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:21.21        
                  40.09     1:21.21 (41.12)                                        
 24 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR              1:21.95    1:22.41        
                  38.96     1:22.41 (43.45)                                        
 25 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR          1:22.00    1:23.11        
                  40.38     1:23.11 (42.73)                                        
 26 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 UNATT-MR                  NT    1:23.67        
                  40.44     1:23.67 (43.23)                                        
 27 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:23.73        
                  40.66     1:23.73 (43.07)                                        
 28 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.49        
                  40.99     1:24.49 (43.50)                                        
 29 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:24.55        
                  41.10     1:24.55 (43.45)                                        
 30 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:25.28        
                  41.68     1:25.28 (43.60)                                        
 31 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:26.55    1:25.31        
                  42.52     1:25.31 (42.79)                                        
 32 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:25.70        
                  42.45     1:25.70 (43.25)                                        
 33 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:27.06    1:25.73        
                  43.71     1:25.73 (42.02)                                        
 34 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR              1:21.44    1:25.78        
                  41.58     1:25.78 (44.20)                                        
 35 Bhandari, Adele     10 WEST-MR              1:23.88    1:25.82        
 36 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR              1:24.97    1:26.37        
                  42.24     1:26.37 (44.13)                                        
 37 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:26.53        
                  42.24     1:26.53 (44.29)                                        
 38 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          1:26.81    1:26.64        
                  42.66     1:26.64 (43.98)                                        
 39 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:26.90        
                  42.17     1:26.90 (44.73)                                        
 40 Tong, Aurey          9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:28.01        
                  42.26     1:28.01 (45.75)                                        
 41 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          1:30.08    1:28.43        
                  42.13     1:28.43 (46.30)                                        
 42 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:29.88        
                  44.32     1:29.88 (45.56)                                        
 43 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:29.94        
                  43.46     1:29.94 (46.48)                                        
 44 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:30.09        
                  43.21     1:30.09 (46.88)                                        
 45 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:28.36    1:30.24        
                  43.78     1:30.24 (46.46)                                        
 46 Firestone, Scarlet  10 QNS-MR               1:30.29    1:30.76        
                  43.49     1:30.76 (47.27)                                        
 47 Zamarbide, Alba      9 WEST-MR              1:41.37    1:31.63        
                  43.44     1:31.63 (48.19)                                        
 48 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:32.12        
                  45.40     1:32.12 (46.72)                                        
 49 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.26        
                  44.79     1:32.26 (47.47)                                        
 50 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR               1:33.54    1:33.51        
                  45.35     1:33.51 (48.16)                                        
 51 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.38    1:33.86        
                  46.46     1:33.86 (47.40)                                        
 52 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:35.84        
                  47.30     1:35.84 (48.54)                                        
 53 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:36.42        
                  46.13     1:36.42 (50.29)                                        
 54 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:37.25        
                  41.91     1:37.25 (55.34)                                        
 55 Fu, Caren W          9 QNS-MR               1:34.18    1:38.09        
                  47.13     1:38.09 (50.96)                                        
 56 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.30    1:38.86        
                  49.29     1:38.86 (49.57)                                        
 57 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:38.99        
                  45.75     1:38.99 (53.24)                                        
 58 Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR          1:39.31    1:41.19        
                  46.50     1:41.19 (54.69)                                        
 59 Kaplan, Scarlett E  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.53        
                  49.95     1:45.53 (55.58)                                        
 60 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:52.67        
                  54.65     1:52.67 (58.02)                                        
 -- Hu, Ellen            9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.42          DQ (57.87)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:14.25    1:13.88        
                  34.93     1:13.88 (38.95)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin   10 WEST-MR              1:15.36    1:17.23        
                  36.11     1:17.23 (41.12)                                        
  3 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:20.22        
                  38.20     1:20.22 (42.02)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:20.77    1:21.30        
                  15.82   1:21.30 (1:05.48)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A     10 WEST-MR              1:26.42    1:25.66        
  6 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR              1:24.97    1:26.11        
  7 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              1:26.00    1:26.63        
  8 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR              1:30.36    1:26.70        
                  42.43     1:26.70 (44.27)                                        
  9 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:27.13        
                  43.02     1:27.13 (44.11)                                        
 10 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:27.97        
                  41.87     1:27.97 (46.10)                                        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR              1:30.99    1:30.01        
                  42.65     1:30.01 (47.36)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:34.71    1:30.07        
                  43.44     1:30.07 (46.63)                                        
 13 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:30.28        
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 UNATT-MR             1:33.76    1:31.09        
                  44.85     1:31.09 (46.24)                                        
 15 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.84    1:31.36        
                  44.77     1:31.36 (46.59)                                        
 16 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR              1:32.34    1:31.44        
                  43.31     1:31.44 (48.13)                                        
 17 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:35.48    1:31.88        
                  43.88     1:31.88 (48.00)                                        
 18 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.44    1:31.96        
                  44.00     1:31.96 (47.96)                                        
 19 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          1:40.28    1:32.71        
                  44.56     1:32.71 (48.15)                                        
 20 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:32.75        
                  44.20     1:32.75 (48.55)                                        
 21 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:34.55    1:33.28        
                  45.28     1:33.28 (48.00)                                        
 22 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.52    1:33.66        
                  44.68     1:33.66 (48.98)                                        
 23 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.90    1:34.06        
                  45.25     1:34.06 (48.81)                                        
 24 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:34.47        
                  45.67     1:34.47 (48.80)                                        
 25 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR              1:37.52    1:34.66        
                  45.50     1:34.66 (49.16)                                        
 26 Samko, Clara Mae M   9 HS-MR                1:35.06    1:35.21        
                  45.52     1:35.21 (49.69)                                        
 27 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:35.29        
                  46.23     1:35.29 (49.06)                                        
 28 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          1:35.58    1:35.31        
                  45.21     1:35.31 (50.10)                                        
 29 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.17    1:37.38        
                  46.20     1:37.38 (51.18)                                        
 30 Wong, Vicky         10 QNS-MR               1:42.30    1:38.87        
                  46.97     1:38.87 (51.90)                                        
 31 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              1:43.02    1:39.13        
                  47.35     1:39.13 (51.78)                                        
 31 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.61    1:39.13        
                  47.39     1:39.13 (51.74)                                        
 33 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    1:40.41        
                  47.96     1:40.41 (52.45)                                        
 34 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:40.72        
                  47.64     1:40.72 (53.08)                                        
 35 Kang, Joy            9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.77        
                  49.13     1:40.77 (51.64)                                        
 36 Zhao, Madison        9 WEST-MR              1:47.61    1:41.47        
                  50.39     1:41.47 (51.08)                                        
 37 Tong, Aurey          9 QNS-MR               1:39.46    1:42.29        
                  47.18     1:42.29 (55.11)                                        
 38 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              1:51.05    1:42.31        
                  48.45     1:42.31 (53.86)                                        
 39 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.89    1:42.41        
                  48.54     1:42.41 (53.87)                                        
 40 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.73    1:42.52        
                  49.31     1:42.52 (53.21)                                        
 41 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:42.65        
                  49.60     1:42.65 (53.05)                                        
 42 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.71    1:43.29        
                  49.55     1:43.29 (53.74)                                        
 43 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR               1:46.20    1:43.39        
                  50.45     1:43.39 (52.94)                                        
 44 Cani, Ema *          9 HS-MR                1:46.61    1:43.44        
                  51.48     1:43.44 (51.96)                                        
 45 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:44.72    1:43.79        
                  50.63     1:43.79 (53.16)                                        
 46 Fu, Caren W          9 QNS-MR               1:41.16    1:44.91        
                  48.94     1:44.91 (55.97)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR          1:46.00    1:45.93        
                  52.09     1:45.93 (53.84)                                        
 48 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:46.17        
                  49.86     1:46.17 (56.31)                                        
 49 Zamarbide, Alba      9 WEST-MR              2:04.02    1:48.61        
                  52.37     1:48.61 (56.24)                                        
 50 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              1:57.76    1:52.06        
                  53.97     1:52.06 (58.09)                                        
 51 Xue, Tiffany         9 QNS-MR               2:03.15    1:59.76        
                  56.06   1:59.76 (1:03.70)                                        
 -- Lam, Makani          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.12         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  42.54          DQ (47.64)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:07.44        
                  31.33     1:07.44 (36.11)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              1:08.04    1:08.08        
                  31.94     1:08.08 (36.14)                                        
  3 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR              1:07.99    1:08.33        
                  32.15     1:08.33 (36.18)                                        
  4 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:10.85        
                  34.09     1:10.85 (36.76)                                        
  5 Casellas, Krystin   10 WEST-MR              1:09.33    1:12.10        
                  32.58     1:12.10 (39.52)                                        
  6 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:12.35        
                  33.80     1:12.35 (38.55)                                        
  7 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:12.48        
                  34.12     1:12.48 (38.36)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:13.36    1:12.87        
                  33.79     1:12.87 (39.08)                                        
  9 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:13.99    1:15.02        
                  34.35     1:15.02 (40.67)                                        
 10 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          1:16.96    1:15.15        
                  34.54     1:15.15 (40.61)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:15.69        
                  36.96     1:15.69 (38.73)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Kait A     10 WEST-MR              1:20.65    1:16.76        
                  35.27     1:16.76 (41.49)                                        
 13 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:17.02        
                  36.66     1:17.02 (40.36)                                        
 14 Lam, Makani          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:17.22        
                  35.63     1:17.22 (41.59)                                        
 15 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              1:16.20    1:17.25        
                  35.50     1:17.25 (41.75)                                        
 16 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR              1:23.62    1:17.28        
                  36.80     1:17.28 (40.48)                                        
 17 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:27.44    1:18.29        
                  37.08     1:18.29 (41.21)                                        
 18 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR              1:20.52    1:18.82        
                  35.40     1:18.82 (43.42)                                        
 19 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:19.12        
                  37.84     1:19.12 (41.28)                                        
 20 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          1:19.08    1:19.30        
                  36.58     1:19.30 (42.72)                                        
 21 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR              1:23.18    1:22.03        
                  37.39     1:22.03 (44.64)                                        
 22 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:22.48        
                  38.77     1:22.48 (43.71)                                        
 23 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:23.45        
                  40.38     1:23.45 (43.07)                                        
 24 Cani, Ema *          9 HS-MR                1:28.99    1:24.31        
                  39.63     1:24.31 (44.68)                                        
 25 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 UNATT-MR             1:29.77    1:25.74        
                  40.58     1:25.74 (45.16)                                        
 26 Samko, Clara Mae M   9 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:25.97        
                  38.10     1:25.97 (47.87)                                        
 27 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:40.98    1:26.31        
                  38.39     1:26.31 (47.92)                                        
 28 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR              1:29.29    1:27.21        
                  39.60     1:27.21 (47.61)                                        
 29 Kang, Joy            9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.40        
                  40.80     1:27.40 (46.60)                                        
 30 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          1:31.24    1:33.07        
                  42.26     1:33.07 (50.81)                                        
 31 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:33.14        
                  42.71     1:33.14 (50.43)                                        
 32 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:33.18        
                  41.62     1:33.18 (51.56)                                        
 33 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:34.20        
                  42.84     1:34.20 (51.36)                                        
 34 Wong, Vicky         10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.15        
                  43.16     1:35.15 (51.99)                                        
 35 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.75    1:36.69        
                  44.28     1:36.69 (52.41)                                        
 36 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.89    1:36.84        
                  44.47     1:36.84 (52.37)                                        
 37 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:39.20        
                  42.69     1:39.20 (56.51)                                        
 38 Zhao, Madison        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.02        
                  45.51     1:40.02 (54.51)                                        
 39 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              1:41.53    1:41.90        
                  44.56     1:41.90 (57.34)                                        
 40 Tong, Aurey          9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:43.17        
                  45.50     1:43.17 (57.67)                                        
 41 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.63    1:44.77        
                  47.09     1:44.77 (57.68)                                        
 42 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:45.02        
                  46.91     1:45.02 (58.11)                                        
 43 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.24    1:46.86        
                  48.95     1:46.86 (57.91)                                        
 44 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:48.13        
                  50.21     1:48.13 (57.92)                                        
 45 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:48.34        
                  49.58     1:48.34 (58.76)                                        
 46 Fu, Caren W          9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:48.46        
                  50.24     1:48.46 (58.22)                                        
 47 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:49.00        
                  50.15     1:49.00 (58.85)                                        
 48 Zamarbide, Alba      9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:50.50        
                  47.39   1:50.50 (1:03.11)                                        
 49 Xue, Tiffany         9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:56.38        
                  52.45   1:56.38 (1:03.93)                                        
 -- Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:43.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.17          DQ (51.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              2:30.72    2:29.95        
                  33.88     1:10.42 (36.54)     1:57.12 (46.70)     2:29.95 (32.83)
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              2:31.01    2:30.80        
                  31.69     1:09.88 (38.19)     1:56.75 (46.87)     2:30.80 (34.05)
  3 Casellas, Krystin   10 WEST-MR              2:36.23    2:36.93        
                  32.67     1:13.80 (41.13)     2:00.68 (46.88)     2:36.93 (36.25)
  4 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              2:33.85    2:39.16        
                  34.73     1:16.13 (41.40)     1:59.55 (43.42)     2:39.16 (39.61)
  5 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              2:34.82    2:39.33        
                  33.27     1:14.71 (41.44)     2:04.61 (49.90)     2:39.33 (34.72)
  6 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              2:42.38    2:39.76        
                  34.51     1:14.00 (39.49)     2:02.75 (48.75)     2:39.76 (37.01)
  7 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR              2:39.78    2:39.79        
                  33.24     1:15.20 (41.96)     2:04.06 (48.86)     2:39.79 (35.73)
  8 Sweeney, Kait A     10 WEST-MR              2:46.30    2:41.99        
                  37.76     1:19.90 (42.14)     2:09.42 (49.52)     2:41.99 (32.57)
  9 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              2:48.24    2:43.00        
                  39.91     1:21.82 (41.91)     2:07.91 (46.09)     2:43.00 (35.09)
 10 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          2:51.82    2:43.09        
                  36.93     1:17.75 (40.82)     2:05.02 (47.27)     2:43.09 (38.07)
 11 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              2:45.77    2:47.63        
                  37.28     1:20.09 (42.81)     2:10.70 (50.61)     2:47.63 (36.93)
 12 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              2:48.74    2:47.67        
                  38.06     1:21.84 (43.78)     2:11.47 (49.63)     2:47.67 (36.20)
 13 Lam, Makani          9 LIAC-MR              2:44.91    2:47.74        
                  37.21     1:20.87 (43.66)     2:09.60 (48.73)     2:47.74 (38.14)
 14 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              2:49.55    2:47.75        
                  35.91     1:18.86 (42.95)     2:11.91 (53.05)     2:47.75 (35.84)
 15 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:48.05        
                  36.50     1:18.70 (42.20)     2:07.75 (49.05)     2:48.05 (40.30)
 16 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR              2:50.49    2:49.22        
                  36.99     1:21.52 (44.53)     2:11.12 (49.60)     2:49.22 (38.10)
 17 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          2:49.69    2:50.22        
                  35.27     1:17.69 (42.42)     2:10.96 (53.27)     2:50.22 (39.26)
 18 Riviello, Cara M     9 WEST-MR              2:58.68    2:50.74        
                  33.79     1:17.22 (43.43)     2:09.82 (52.60)     2:50.74 (40.92)
 19 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              2:53.94    2:51.53        
                  34.08     1:18.81 (44.73)     2:13.02 (54.21)     2:51.53 (38.51)
 20 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              3:20.03    2:51.57        
                1:25.31     2:15.97 (50.66)     2:56.97 (41.00)         2:51.57 ( )
 21 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          3:02.10    2:53.29        
                  39.94     1:23.76 (43.82)     2:14.23 (50.47)     2:53.29 (39.06)
 22 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              3:02.75    2:55.17        
                  41.98     1:24.40 (42.42)     2:15.03 (50.63)     2:55.17 (40.14)
 23 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              3:28.99    2:55.74        
                1:25.39     2:16.51 (51.12)     2:55.91 (39.40)         2:55.74 ( )
 24 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR          3:09.25    2:56.10        
                  37.57     1:23.45 (45.88)     2:17.72 (54.27)     2:56.10 (38.38)
 25 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              2:57.59    2:56.57        
                  37.85     1:24.76 (46.91)     2:18.07 (53.31)     2:56.57 (38.50)
 26 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          3:06.08    2:57.36        
                  40.59     1:24.98 (44.39)     2:18.07 (53.09)     2:57.36 (39.29)
 27 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:57.46        
                  39.99     1:25.88 (45.89)     2:19.32 (53.44)     2:57.46 (38.14)
 28 Bhandari, Adele     10 WEST-MR              2:54.39    2:58.76        
                  41.23     1:25.22 (43.99)     2:17.10 (51.88)     2:58.76 (41.66)
 29 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR              2:56.31    2:59.83        
                  37.48     1:21.80 (44.32)     2:18.87 (57.07)     2:59.83 (40.96)
 30 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR              2:57.04    3:01.13        
                  40.48     1:26.53 (46.05)     2:19.55 (53.02)     3:01.13 (41.58)
 31 Kang, Joy            9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:02.11        
                1:25.63     2:18.75 (53.12)     3:02.24 (43.49)         3:02.11 ( )
 32 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          3:07.01    3:04.67        
                  43.62     1:28.69 (45.07)     2:23.11 (54.42)     3:04.67 (41.56)
 33 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              3:14.67    3:04.98        
                  38.62     1:26.77 (48.15)     2:22.88 (56.11)     3:04.98 (42.10)
 34 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          3:06.90    3:07.19        
                  41.97     1:29.27 (47.30)     2:24.38 (55.11)     3:07.19 (42.81)
 35 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              3:13.73    3:08.22        
                  44.68     1:32.26 (47.58)     2:29.54 (57.28)     3:08.22 (38.68)
 36 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              3:15.36    3:08.28        
                  45.83     1:31.45 (45.62)     2:26.93 (55.48)     3:08.28 (41.35)
 37 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          3:06.92    3:08.51        
                  40.66     1:26.74 (46.08)     2:26.62 (59.88)     3:08.51 (41.89)
 38 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              3:14.18    3:10.00        
                  43.87     1:29.54 (45.67)     2:24.81 (55.27)     3:10.00 (45.19)
 39 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.05    3:10.91        
                  47.09     1:34.18 (47.09)     2:29.42 (55.24)     3:10.91 (41.49)
 40 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              3:16.11    3:12.28        
                  48.59     1:36.77 (48.18)     2:28.88 (52.11)     3:12.28 (43.40)
 41 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              3:16.96    3:13.74        
                  42.69     1:33.26 (50.57)     2:31.32 (58.06)     3:13.74 (42.42)
 42 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              3:39.99    3:14.06        
                  45.99     1:34.72 (48.73)     2:29.25 (54.53)     3:14.06 (44.81)
 43 Tong, Aurey          9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:15.19        
                  46.82     1:34.06 (47.24)     2:28.43 (54.37)     3:15.19 (46.76)
 44 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              3:28.99    3:15.62        
                  47.73     1:35.77 (48.04)     2:34.34 (58.57)     3:15.62 (41.28)
 45 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:17.34        
                  48.00     1:36.62 (48.62)     2:34.37 (57.75)     3:17.34 (42.97)
 46 Fu, Caren W          9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:20.85        
                  47.71     1:38.90 (51.19)     2:32.00 (53.10)     3:20.85 (48.85)
 47 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              3:18.95    3:24.39        
                  45.46     1:35.50 (50.04)   2:37.62 (1:02.12)     3:24.39 (46.77)
 48 Firestone, Scarlet  10 QNS-MR                    NT    3:26.14        
                  47.62     1:35.13 (47.51)   2:38.01 (1:02.88)     3:26.14 (48.13)
 49 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              3:39.99    3:27.00        
                  48.10     1:41.42 (53.32)   2:42.00 (1:00.58)     3:27.00 (45.00)
 50 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              3:23.39    3:28.75        
                1:30.90     2:26.60 (55.70)     3:09.86 (43.26)     3:28.75 (18.89)
 51 Zamarbide, Alba      9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:31.35        
                  46.58     1:39.88 (53.30)   2:41.32 (1:01.44)     3:31.35 (50.03)
 52 Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:44.53        
                  58.39     1:50.23 (51.84)   2:56.41 (1:06.18)     3:44.53 (48.12)
 -- Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR              2:45.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.06     1:17.85 (42.79)     2:04.96 (47.11)          DQ (35.92)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.43    1:52.93        
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 10          2) Sweeney, Kait A 10             
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 9           4) Lee, Lauren 10                 
                  28.20       57.09 (28.89)     1:25.60 (28.51)     1:52.93 (27.33)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.05    1:58.77        
     1) Racanello, Briana 10            2) Han, Abigail N 10              
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 10            4) Okodogbe, Praise O 10          
                  29.23       59.11 (29.88)     1:29.57 (30.46)     1:58.77 (29.20)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:00.79    2:00.56        
     1) Lin, Sara S 10                  2) Klein, Neala J 9               
     3) Maierle, Lauren E 9             4) Posada, Zenya J 10             
                  30.23     1:00.47 (30.24)     1:31.50 (31.03)     2:00.56 (29.06)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:06.93    2:04.70        
     1) Riviello, Cara M 9              2) Saidmuratov, Grace 10          
     3) Bhandari, Adele 10              4) Vega, Izzy M 10                
                  31.06     1:02.79 (31.73)     1:35.40 (32.61)     2:04.70 (29.30)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:07.42    2:05.50        
     1) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9       2) Pusing, Ava Y 9                
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             4) Mullin, Allison B 10           
                  31.14     1:02.12 (30.98)     1:34.20 (32.08)     2:05.50 (31.30)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:09.33    2:06.16        
     1) Brita, Mia K 10                 2) Larsen, Sarah E 9              
     3) Chun, April S 9                 4) Pamatat, Ellie A 10            
                  31.40     1:04.12 (32.72)     1:35.39 (31.27)     2:06.16 (30.77)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:13.29    2:09.77        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 10            2) Lam, Makani 9                  
     3) Fried, Regan K 9                4) Schnappauf, Samantha G 9       
                  31.29     1:03.59 (32.30)     1:36.48 (32.89)     2:09.77 (33.29)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:17.20    2:13.56        
     1) Bouzarouata, Salma K 9          2) Lateng, Losel L 10             
     3) Karim, Azana S 9                4) Haimson, Emma A 10             
                  32.48     1:12.78 (40.30)     1:39.77 (26.99)     2:13.56 (33.79)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:20.06    2:14.12        
     1) Gormsen, Lily J 9               2) McKie, Grace A 10              
     3) Redmond, Ryann E 10             4) Hu, Megan X 10                 
                  33.44     1:07.54 (34.10)     1:41.58 (34.04)     2:14.12 (32.54)
 10 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:21.55    2:17.27        
     1) Firestone, Scarlett A 10        2) Pattanakul, Megan 8            
     3) Tong, Aurey 9                   4) Ho, Rica L 9                   
                  39.45     1:07.85 (28.40)     1:43.33 (35.48)     2:17.27 (33.94)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:16.60    2:22.51        
     1) Leal, Ashley 10                 2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 10     
     3) Simon, Anouk 9                  4) Trinidad, Mianny L 10          
                  33.40       54.01 (20.61)     1:09.34 (15.33)   2:22.51 (1:13.17)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:23.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kang, Joy 9                     2) Zamarbide, Alba 9              
     3) Kaplan, Scarlett E 10           4) Chung, Zoe 10                  
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)     1:50.26 (37.05)          DQ (32.37)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.06    2:05.44        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 9           2) Lin, Sara S 10                 
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 10          4) Lee, Lauren 10                 
                  32.71     1:07.23 (34.52)     1:37.71 (30.48)     2:05.44 (27.73)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.96    2:09.84        
     1) Han, Abigail N 10               2) Wong, Hayden G 10              
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 10           4) Racanello, Briana 10           
                  34.98     1:10.52 (35.54)     1:40.71 (30.19)     2:09.84 (29.13)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.70    2:14.88        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 10              2) Vega, Izzy M 10                
     3) Posada, Zenya J 10              4) Maierle, Lauren E 9            
                  34.12     1:13.31 (39.19)     1:44.45 (31.14)     2:14.88 (30.43)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.61    2:20.99        
     1) Lam, Makani 9                   2) Hu, Megan X 10                 
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 10            4) Zunich, Daniela A 10           
                  35.44     1:16.54 (41.10)     1:49.48 (32.94)     2:20.99 (31.51)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:29.54    2:22.23        
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 9               2) Chun, April S 9                
     3) Fried, Regan K 9                4) Brita, Mia K 10                
                  36.61     1:15.46 (38.85)     1:51.42 (35.96)     2:22.23 (30.81)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:24.67    2:22.51        
     1) Mullin, Allison B 10            2) Pusing, Ava Y 9                
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 9                 4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9      
                  35.47     1:17.25 (41.78)     1:51.63 (34.38)     2:22.51 (30.88)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:23.10    2:27.00        
     1) Saidmuratov, Grace 10           2) Kang, Joy 9                    
     3) Klein, Neala J 9                4) Chung, Zoe 10                  
                  35.16     1:21.57 (46.41)     1:54.09 (32.52)     2:27.00 (32.91)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:34.30    2:31.38        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Karim, Azana S 9               
     3) Bouzarouata, Salma K 9          4) Haimson, Emma A 10             
                  45.15     1:21.64 (36.49)     1:58.80 (37.16)     2:31.38 (32.58)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:34.97    2:31.99        
     1) Nam, Lauren 9                   2) McDonald, Mary J 10            
     3) Strabuk, Savanah G 9            4) Schnappauf, Samantha G 9       
                  38.06     1:21.09 (43.03)     1:59.72 (38.63)     2:31.99 (32.27)
 10 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:42.28    2:42.21        
     1) Ho, Rica L 9                    2) Fu, Caren W 9                  
     3) Wong, Vicky 10                  4) Tong, Aurey 9                  
                  40.89     1:26.33 (45.44)     2:05.58 (39.25)     2:42.21 (36.63)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G       12 WEST-MR                25.76      26.30        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR                26.20      26.31        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR            26.26      26.53        
  4 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                 26.50      26.73        
  5 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR                26.41      26.74        
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR                27.68      26.77        
  7 Peng, Natalie       12 WEST-MR                28.41      26.96        
  8 Pompay, Arabella F  12 QNS-MR                 26.73      27.07        
  9 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR                27.04      27.19        
 10 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR                27.54      27.22        
 11 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR                 26.99      27.35        
 12 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR                27.09      27.47        
 13 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.48        
 14 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR                27.19      27.53        
 15 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR                27.19      27.59        
 16 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR                27.83      28.07        
 17 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR                27.67      28.18        
 18 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR                27.84      28.19        
 19 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR                28.21      28.30        
 20 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR                28.06      28.41        
 21 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR                28.29      28.47        
 22 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR                28.53      28.60        
 23 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.62        
 24 Friedman, Alexandr  12 WEST-MR                29.05      28.91        
 25 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR                28.79      29.10        
 26 Castano, Tara       11 LIAC-MR                29.89      29.14        
 27 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.16        
 28 Lee, Kaitlyn H      12 WEST-MR                30.03      29.24        
 29 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR                29.00      29.37        
 30 Lathan, Malaya      11 WEST-MR                28.79      29.44        
 31 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR                30.05      29.47        
 32 Kujawski, Dylan A   12 WEST-MR                28.70      29.66        
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.67        
 34 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR                 29.35      29.72        
 35 Touti, Brooke S     11 LIAC-MR                30.14      29.73        
 36 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.83        
 37 Melgar, Noelle R    12 LIAC-MR                30.20      29.94        
 38 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.96        
 39 Immel, Elle A       12 LIAC-MR                29.42      30.01        
 40 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                30.30      30.03        
 41 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR                31.64      30.08        
 41 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR                30.88      30.08        
 43 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            29.28      30.09        
 44 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR                30.14      30.13        
 45 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR                30.16      30.21        
 46 Brita, Zoe G        11 LIAC-MR                29.47      30.23        
 47 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR            29.48      30.25        
 48 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR            29.02      30.34        
 49 Nada, Sama          12 Twisters-MR            29.44      30.39        
 50 Levenson, Talia B   12 WEST-MR                30.32      30.46        
 51 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.50        
 51 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR                 29.80      30.50        
 53 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                29.92      30.56        
 54 Schubert, Keala     11 WEST-MR                30.55      31.00        
 55 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR            30.96      31.03        
 56 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR                32.24      31.06        
 57 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                28.62      31.22        
 58 Pfeiffer, Ally T    11 WEST-MR                30.88      31.49        
 59 Lau, Carolyn        11 LIAC-MR                30.89      31.59        
 60 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR                32.20      31.73        
 61 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR                32.19      31.75        
 62 Kaping, Brooke E    12 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.92        
 63 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR            31.30      32.02        
 64 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR            31.87      32.16        
 65 Lien, Zoe H         11 WEST-MR                33.09      32.22        
 66 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR                33.38      32.40        
 66 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR                33.45      32.40        
 68 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR                32.16      32.47        
 69 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR                31.31      32.51        
 70 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR            31.90      32.55        
 71 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR            31.73      32.59        
 72 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR            30.90      32.61        
 73 Motta, Gabriela     12 WEST-MR                32.96      32.66        
 74 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR            34.11      32.71        
 75 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR            32.15      33.19        
 76 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                    NT      33.49        
 77 Sherbansky, Leah    11 WEST-MR                40.93      33.81        
 78 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR                34.36      34.37        
 79 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            32.14      34.82        
 80 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR            34.50      35.15        
 81 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 34.79      35.46        
 82 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.01        
 83 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR            36.42      36.12        
 84 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 UNATT-MR               40.34      36.17        
 85 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR            35.71      36.29        
 86 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR            38.77      37.90        
 87 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR            38.56      38.84        
 88 Cajamarca, Evelyn   12 RedTails-MR            40.09      44.71        
 89 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR            44.49      45.64        
 90 Morocho, Melany L   11 RedTails-MR            55.09      50.84        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              5:22.81    5:20.30        
                  29.31     1:01.37 (32.06)     1:34.00 (32.63)     2:06.97 (32.97)
        2:39.59 (32.62)     3:12.08 (32.49)     3:44.78 (32.70)     4:17.70 (32.92)
        4:49.59 (31.89)     5:20.30 (30.71)                                        
  2 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              5:19.49    5:20.69        
                  29.40     1:01.56 (32.16)     1:34.20 (32.64)     2:07.02 (32.82)
        2:39.67 (32.65)     3:12.10 (32.43)     3:44.84 (32.74)     4:17.43 (32.59)
        4:49.86 (32.43)     5:20.69 (30.83)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              5:24.20    5:21.54        
                  28.96     1:00.77 (31.81)     1:33.31 (32.54)     2:05.65 (32.34)
        2:38.44 (32.79)     3:10.82 (32.38)     3:42.94 (32.12)     4:16.18 (33.24)
        4:49.31 (33.13)     5:21.54 (32.23)                                        
  4 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              5:34.54    5:33.46        
                  30.44     1:03.55 (33.11)     1:37.16 (33.61)     2:10.63 (33.47)
        2:44.72 (34.09)     3:18.84 (34.12)     3:53.08 (34.24)     4:27.15 (34.07)
        5:00.87 (33.72)     5:33.46 (32.59)                                        
  5 Peng, Natalie       12 WEST-MR              5:44.50    5:34.27        
                  30.03     1:02.63 (32.60)     1:36.13 (33.50)     2:09.67 (33.54)
        2:44.13 (34.46)     3:18.58 (34.45)     3:52.63 (34.05)     4:26.96 (34.33)
        5:01.12 (34.16)     5:34.27 (33.15)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              5:34.77    5:34.77        
                  30.63     1:03.97 (33.34)     1:38.35 (34.38)     2:12.45 (34.10)
        2:46.25 (33.80)     3:19.99 (33.74)     3:54.09 (34.10)     4:27.73 (33.64)
        5:01.45 (33.72)     5:34.77 (33.32)                                        
  7 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              5:34.58    5:35.42        
                  29.98     1:03.31 (33.33)     1:36.79 (33.48)     2:10.94 (34.15)
        2:45.25 (34.31)     3:19.67 (34.42)     3:54.52 (34.85)     4:28.86 (34.34)
        5:03.17 (34.31)     5:35.42 (32.25)                                        
  8 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              5:28.41    5:35.67        
                  29.60     1:02.40 (32.80)     1:35.79 (33.39)     2:09.46 (33.67)
        2:43.41 (33.95)     3:17.47 (34.06)     3:52.15 (34.68)     4:26.66 (34.51)
        5:01.66 (35.00)     5:35.67 (34.01)                                        
  9 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              5:40.29    5:36.81        
                  31.08     1:04.86 (33.78)     1:39.06 (34.20)     2:12.98 (33.92)
        2:46.71 (33.73)     3:20.76 (34.05)     3:54.86 (34.10)     4:29.05 (34.19)
        5:03.15 (34.10)     5:36.81 (33.66)                                        
 10 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               5:40.25    5:37.91        
                  30.15     1:03.99 (33.84)     1:38.19 (34.20)     2:12.47 (34.28)
        2:46.79 (34.32)     3:21.47 (34.68)     3:56.34 (34.87)     4:30.32 (33.98)
        5:05.32 (35.00)     5:37.91 (32.59)                                        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              5:34.79    5:38.53        
                  30.09     1:03.11 (33.02)     1:36.87 (33.76)     2:11.33 (34.46)
        2:46.43 (35.10)     3:20.95 (34.52)     3:56.13 (35.18)     4:31.21 (35.08)
        5:05.81 (34.60)     5:38.53 (32.72)                                        
 12 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              5:50.31    5:40.96        
                  30.77     1:04.78 (34.01)     1:39.03 (34.25)     2:13.54 (34.51)
        2:48.67 (35.13)     3:24.22 (35.55)     3:59.40 (35.18)     4:35.08 (35.68)
        5:09.36 (34.28)     5:40.96 (31.60)                                        
 13 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               5:44.92    5:41.31        
                  30.62     1:03.73 (33.11)     1:37.88 (34.15)     2:12.46 (34.58)
        2:47.13 (34.67)     3:21.47 (34.34)     3:55.73 (34.26)     4:31.30 (35.57)
        5:07.02 (35.72)     5:41.31 (34.29)                                        
 14 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              5:41.24    5:42.01        
                  30.90     1:04.62 (33.72)     1:38.68 (34.06)     2:13.24 (34.56)
        2:47.13 (33.89)     3:22.10 (34.97)     3:57.62 (35.52)     4:32.34 (34.72)
        5:06.91 (34.57)     5:42.01 (35.10)                                        
 15 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              5:42.77    5:42.15        
                  30.25     1:03.54 (33.29)     1:37.97 (34.43)     2:12.72 (34.75)
        2:47.79 (35.07)     3:22.81 (35.02)     3:57.70 (34.89)     4:32.99 (35.29)
        5:08.21 (35.22)     5:42.15 (33.94)                                        
 16 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              5:36.14    5:45.15        
                  31.28     1:05.50 (34.22)     1:40.40 (34.90)     2:15.62 (35.22)
        2:50.62 (35.00)     3:25.60 (34.98)     4:01.23 (35.63)     4:36.14 (34.91)
        5:11.40 (35.26)     5:45.15 (33.75)                                        
 17 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR              5:40.42    5:45.23        
                  30.70     1:05.20 (34.50)     1:40.59 (35.39)     2:16.18 (35.59)
        2:50.87 (34.69)     3:26.60 (35.73)     4:02.02 (35.42)     4:37.36 (35.34)
        5:12.32 (34.96)     5:45.23 (32.91)                                        
 18 Pompay, Arabella F  12 QNS-MR               5:48.07    5:50.57        
                  31.63     1:06.39 (34.76)     1:41.91 (35.52)     2:17.07 (35.16)
        2:52.92 (35.85)     3:28.55 (35.63)     4:04.10 (35.55)     4:39.93 (35.83)
        5:15.61 (35.68)     5:50.57 (34.96)                                        
 19 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              5:51.11    5:53.73        
                  30.07     1:03.52 (33.45)     1:38.46 (34.94)     2:14.38 (35.92)
        2:50.99 (36.61)     3:27.66 (36.67)     4:04.18 (36.52)     4:40.90 (36.72)
        5:17.22 (36.32)     5:53.73 (36.51)                                        
 20 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              6:01.45    5:54.35        
                  31.96     1:06.88 (34.92)     1:43.18 (36.30)     2:19.08 (35.90)
        2:55.03 (35.95)     3:31.66 (36.63)     4:07.60 (35.94)     4:43.72 (36.12)
        5:19.61 (35.89)     5:54.35 (34.74)                                        
 21 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              5:59.26    5:54.41        
                  31.80     1:07.19 (35.39)     1:43.56 (36.37)     2:20.18 (36.62)
        2:56.80 (36.62)     3:32.47 (35.67)     4:08.19 (35.72)     4:44.52 (36.33)
        5:20.37 (35.85)     5:54.41 (34.04)                                        
 22 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          6:04.94    5:55.75        
                  29.03     1:03.91 (34.88)     1:39.76 (35.85)     2:17.38 (37.62)
        2:55.21 (37.83)     3:32.51 (37.30)     4:08.89 (36.38)     4:45.49 (36.60)
        5:21.44 (35.95)     5:55.75 (34.31)                                        
 23 Brita, Zoe G        11 LIAC-MR              6:02.12    5:58.34        
                  32.63     1:08.19 (35.56)     1:44.09 (35.90)     2:20.90 (36.81)
        2:57.39 (36.49)     3:33.89 (36.50)     4:09.91 (36.02)     4:46.06 (36.15)
        5:23.06 (37.00)     5:58.34 (35.28)                                        
 24 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               6:11.55    6:00.38        
                  31.82     1:06.83 (35.01)     1:43.04 (36.21)     2:20.02 (36.98)
        2:57.33 (37.31)     3:34.28 (36.95)     4:11.59 (37.31)     4:48.21 (36.62)
        5:24.99 (36.78)     6:00.38 (35.39)                                        
 25 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              6:00.10    6:01.31        
                  31.88     1:08.29 (36.41)     1:44.98 (36.69)     2:22.58 (37.60)
        2:59.57 (36.99)     3:36.27 (36.70)     4:14.13 (37.86)     4:51.00 (36.87)
        5:28.24 (37.24)     6:01.31 (33.07)                                        
 26 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR              6:52.35    6:01.66        
                  31.68     1:07.75 (36.07)     1:44.00 (36.25)     2:21.00 (37.00)
        2:58.41 (37.41)     3:35.19 (36.78)     4:12.67 (37.48)     4:49.69 (37.02)
        5:26.40 (36.71)     6:01.66 (35.26)                                        
 27 Chen, Lydia G       12 WEST-MR              5:34.75    6:03.11        
                  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)     1:37.88 (34.79)     2:13.97 (36.09)
        2:51.27 (37.30)     3:28.74 (37.47)     4:06.36 (37.62)     4:45.54 (39.18)
        5:24.12 (38.58)     6:03.11 (38.99)                                        
 28 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              6:10.44    6:05.71        
                  32.50     1:08.77 (36.27)     1:45.98 (37.21)     2:23.87 (37.89)
        3:01.50 (37.63)     3:38.80 (37.30)     4:16.12 (37.32)     4:53.74 (37.62)
        5:29.96 (36.22)     6:05.71 (35.75)                                        
 29 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              6:02.68    6:08.60        
                  32.58     1:08.18 (35.60)     1:45.44 (37.26)     2:23.29 (37.85)
        3:01.04 (37.75)     3:38.88 (37.84)     4:16.42 (37.54)     4:54.47 (38.05)
        5:32.37 (37.90)     6:08.60 (36.23)                                        
 30 Kujawski, Dylan A   12 WEST-MR              6:39.55    6:09.28        
                  33.48     1:09.87 (36.39)     1:47.20 (37.33)     2:24.99 (37.79)
        3:03.82 (38.83)     3:42.43 (38.61)     4:20.33 (37.90)     4:58.43 (38.10)
        5:35.54 (37.11)     6:09.28 (33.74)                                        
 31 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:11.28        
                  33.27     1:09.38 (36.11)     1:47.17 (37.79)     2:25.45 (38.28)
        3:04.44 (38.99)     3:43.12 (38.68)     4:21.91 (38.79)     4:59.88 (37.97)
        5:37.80 (37.92)     6:11.28 (33.48)                                        
 32 Castano, Tara       11 LIAC-MR              6:17.73    6:12.60        
                  32.42     1:08.93 (36.51)     1:46.00 (37.07)     2:23.80 (37.80)
        3:01.90 (38.10)     3:40.35 (38.45)     4:18.45 (38.10)     4:57.02 (38.57)
        5:35.53 (38.51)     6:12.60 (37.07)                                        
 33 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR                    NT    6:18.53        
                  34.06     1:12.98 (38.92)     1:51.29 (38.31)     2:30.55 (39.26)
        3:09.11 (38.56)     3:49.25 (40.14)     4:27.66 (38.41)     5:06.15 (38.49)
        5:43.29 (37.14)     6:18.53 (35.24)                                        
 34 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:19.23        
                  32.10     1:08.97 (36.87)     1:47.29 (38.32)     2:26.44 (39.15)
        3:05.89 (39.45)     3:45.54 (39.65)     4:24.93 (39.39)     5:04.28 (39.35)
        5:43.13 (38.85)     6:19.23 (36.10)                                        
 35 Lathan, Malaya      11 WEST-MR              6:38.13    6:21.20        
                  32.61     1:08.63 (36.02)     1:47.32 (38.69)     2:25.77 (38.45)
        3:05.14 (39.37)     3:44.57 (39.43)     4:24.32 (39.75)     5:03.89 (39.57)
        5:43.08 (39.19)     6:21.20 (38.12)                                        
 36 Touti, Brooke S     11 LIAC-MR              6:24.18    6:21.76        
                  33.32     1:10.30 (36.98)     1:48.96 (38.66)     2:27.63 (38.67)
        3:06.55 (38.92)     3:45.95 (39.40)     4:25.40 (39.45)     5:05.68 (40.28)
        5:45.33 (39.65)     6:21.76 (36.43)                                        
 37 Nada, Sama          12 Twisters-MR          6:22.15    6:23.71        
                  33.89     1:11.85 (37.96)     1:51.04 (39.19)     2:30.81 (39.77)
        3:10.12 (39.31)     3:49.60 (39.48)     4:29.18 (39.58)     5:08.35 (39.17)
        5:46.98 (38.63)     6:23.71 (36.73)                                        
 38 Friedman, Alexandr  12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:24.07        
                  33.99   1:59.53 (1:25.54)     2:41.92 (42.39)     3:24.80 (42.88)
        4:08.05 (43.25)     4:51.13 (43.08)     5:34.46 (43.33)     6:17.86 (43.40)
         6:24.07 (6.21)                                                            
 39 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              6:44.88    6:30.70        
                  33.66     1:12.56 (38.90)     1:52.77 (40.21)     2:33.38 (40.61)
        3:13.50 (40.12)     3:53.96 (40.46)     4:34.28 (40.32)     5:13.55 (39.27)
        5:53.28 (39.73)     6:30.70 (37.42)                                        
 40 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:32.70        
                  35.13     1:14.81 (39.68)     1:55.44 (40.63)     2:35.73 (40.29)
        3:16.10 (40.37)     3:55.80 (39.70)     4:35.32 (39.52)     5:15.57 (40.25)
        5:55.27 (39.70)     6:32.70 (37.43)                                        
 41 Immel, Elle A       12 LIAC-MR              6:25.34    6:34.17        
                  33.46     1:11.96 (38.50)     1:51.91 (39.95)     2:33.13 (41.22)
        3:14.42 (41.29)     3:55.45 (41.03)     4:35.98 (40.53)     5:16.19 (40.21)
        5:56.70 (40.51)     6:34.17 (37.47)                                        
 42 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    6:34.63        
                  34.02     1:11.91 (37.89)     1:50.47 (38.56)     2:30.15 (39.68)
        3:10.45 (40.30)     3:51.01 (40.56)     4:32.05 (41.04)     5:12.85 (40.80)
        5:54.85 (42.00)     6:34.63 (39.78)                                        
 43 Lee, Kaitlyn H      12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:38.39        
 44 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR          6:41.86    6:40.68        
                  34.09     1:12.75 (38.66)     1:53.27 (40.52)     2:35.23 (41.96)
        3:17.17 (41.94)     3:58.78 (41.61)     4:39.72 (40.94)     5:20.60 (40.88)
        6:01.55 (40.95)     6:40.68 (39.13)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR          7:08.66    6:40.72        
                  35.47     1:16.01 (40.54)     1:57.39 (41.38)     2:38.27 (40.88)
        3:19.15 (40.88)     4:00.90 (41.75)     4:42.69 (41.79)     5:24.21 (41.52)
        6:05.05 (40.84)     6:40.72 (35.67)                                        
 46 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              6:40.65    6:41.59        
                  35.31     1:14.14 (38.83)     1:54.76 (40.62)     2:35.40 (40.64)
        3:16.55 (41.15)     3:57.78 (41.23)     4:39.70 (41.92)     5:20.86 (41.16)
        6:01.43 (40.57)     6:41.59 (40.16)                                        
 47 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              7:00.99    6:47.47        
                  35.39     1:15.76 (40.37)     1:58.17 (42.41)     2:39.98 (41.81)
        3:21.82 (41.84)     4:04.11 (42.29)     4:46.19 (42.08)     5:27.52 (41.33)
        6:09.18 (41.66)     6:47.47 (38.29)                                        
 48 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          7:12.91    6:48.40        
                  35.20     1:15.21 (40.01)     1:56.63 (41.42)     2:38.24 (41.61)
        3:20.60 (42.36)     4:02.96 (42.36)     4:45.70 (42.74)     5:26.13 (40.43)
        6:07.20 (41.07)     6:48.40 (41.20)                                        
 49 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:49.14        
                  35.74     1:16.56 (40.82)     1:58.73 (42.17)     2:41.52 (42.79)
        3:24.07 (42.55)     4:06.75 (42.68)     4:49.35 (42.60)     5:32.23 (42.88)
        6:12.16 (39.93)     6:49.14 (36.98)                                        
 50 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              7:00.99    6:51.23        
                  33.27     1:13.27 (40.00)     1:54.54 (41.27)     2:37.86 (43.32)
        3:20.48 (42.62)     4:04.60 (44.12)     4:46.85 (42.25)     5:28.67 (41.82)
      6:51.23 (1:22.56)                                                            
 51 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          7:02.63    6:51.75        
                  36.08     1:16.37 (40.29)     1:57.88 (41.51)     2:39.47 (41.59)
        3:21.76 (42.29)     4:03.93 (42.17)     4:46.33 (42.40)     5:28.53 (42.20)
        6:11.09 (42.56)     6:51.75 (40.66)                                        
 52 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:51.87        
                  35.53     1:14.94 (39.41)     1:56.18 (41.24)     2:38.77 (42.59)
        3:21.55 (42.78)     4:04.10 (42.55)     4:47.57 (43.47)     5:30.20 (42.63)
        6:13.33 (43.13)     6:51.87 (38.54)                                        
 53 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR          7:03.52    6:54.06        
                  35.67     1:16.58 (40.91)     1:57.18 (40.60)     2:38.49 (41.31)
        3:20.99 (42.50)     4:03.42 (42.43)     4:46.48 (43.06)     5:29.85 (43.37)
        6:12.61 (42.76)     6:54.06 (41.45)                                        
 54 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR              6:51.60    6:56.18        
                  34.85     1:14.21 (39.36)   2:39.54 (1:25.33)   4:06.80 (1:27.26)
      6:56.18 (2:49.38)                                                            
 55 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:57.17        
                  35.67     1:15.33 (39.66)     1:56.15 (40.82)     2:38.62 (42.47)
        3:21.71 (43.09)     4:05.24 (43.53)     4:48.44 (43.20)     5:32.36 (43.92)
        6:15.96 (43.60)     6:57.17 (41.21)                                        
 56 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:57.63        
                  36.74     1:18.00 (41.26)     2:00.42 (42.42)     2:42.88 (42.46)
        3:25.57 (42.69)     4:09.50 (43.93)     4:53.21 (43.71)     5:37.02 (43.81)
        6:19.01 (41.99)     6:57.63 (38.62)                                        
 57 Kaping, Brooke E    12 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:57.76        
                  35.84     1:17.57 (41.73)     2:01.04 (43.47)     2:44.39 (43.35)
        3:27.91 (43.52)     4:10.84 (42.93)     4:54.60 (43.76)     5:38.28 (43.68)
        6:20.00 (41.72)     6:57.76 (37.76)                                        
 58 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    7:02.18        
                  35.90     1:17.58 (41.68)     2:01.16 (43.58)     2:45.49 (44.33)
        3:28.71 (43.22)     4:11.84 (43.13)     4:54.90 (43.06)     5:39.11 (44.21)
        6:21.15 (42.04)     7:02.18 (41.03)                                        
 59 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              7:00.99    7:02.79        
                  33.95     1:14.79 (40.84)     1:58.37 (43.58)     2:41.82 (43.45)
        3:26.63 (44.81)     4:10.79 (44.16)     4:54.48 (43.69)     5:37.97 (43.49)
        6:22.53 (44.56)     7:02.79 (40.26)                                        
 60 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          6:47.87    7:06.48        
                  33.00     1:11.42 (38.42)     1:52.33 (40.91)     2:32.24 (39.91)
        3:13.19 (40.95)     3:56.12 (42.93)     4:38.76 (42.64)     5:28.50 (49.74)
        6:17.81 (49.31)     7:06.48 (48.67)                                        
 61 Pfeiffer, Ally T    11 WEST-MR                   NT    7:06.86        
                  34.94     1:14.67 (39.73)     1:56.45 (41.78)     2:39.89 (43.44)
        3:24.31 (44.42)     4:08.76 (44.45)     4:54.04 (45.28)     5:38.91 (44.87)
        6:24.72 (45.81)     7:06.86 (42.14)                                        
 62 Melgar, Noelle R    12 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    7:07.28        
                  36.43     1:18.23 (41.80)     2:01.68 (43.45)     2:45.10 (43.42)
        3:28.53 (43.43)     4:12.07 (43.54)     4:56.16 (44.09)     5:40.35 (44.19)
        6:24.63 (44.28)     7:07.28 (42.65)                                        
 63 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              7:00.99    7:07.37        
                  15.24       37.06 (21.82)     1:19.27 (42.21)     2:02.57 (43.30)
        2:48.10 (45.53)     3:31.35 (43.25)     4:15.28 (43.93)     4:59.76 (44.48)
        5:44.60 (44.84)   7:07.37 (1:22.77)                                        
 64 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR          7:49.53    7:14.10        
                  37.89     1:21.92 (44.03)     2:06.49 (44.57)     2:50.64 (44.15)
        3:36.51 (45.87)     4:20.29 (43.78)     5:04.77 (44.48)     5:47.72 (42.95)
        6:31.89 (44.17)     7:14.10 (42.21)                                        
 65 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR          7:45.09    7:22.42        
                  37.87     1:21.13 (43.26)     2:07.46 (46.33)     2:52.42 (44.96)
        3:38.69 (46.27)     4:22.44 (43.75)     5:08.24 (45.80)     5:56.05 (47.81)
        6:40.84 (44.79)     7:22.42 (41.58)                                        
 66 Bernard, Kira N     11 Twisters-MR               NT    7:22.88        
                  43.34     1:28.82 (45.48)     2:13.61 (44.79)     2:58.99 (45.38)
        3:43.69 (44.70)     4:28.78 (45.09)     5:14.16 (45.38)     5:58.69 (44.53)
        6:44.92 (46.23)     7:22.88 (37.96)                                        
 67 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              7:00.99    7:23.36        
                  37.93     1:20.36 (42.43)     2:05.37 (45.01)     2:52.07 (46.70)
        3:37.47 (45.40)     4:22.50 (45.03)     5:08.36 (45.86)     5:54.92 (46.56)
        6:40.41 (45.49)     7:23.36 (42.95)                                        
 68 Schubert, Keala     11 WEST-MR                   NT    7:23.47        
                  37.54     1:18.93 (41.39)     2:04.04 (45.11)     2:50.19 (46.15)
        3:38.02 (47.83)     4:25.65 (47.63)     5:14.25 (48.60)     6:00.48 (46.23)
        6:47.17 (46.69)     7:23.47 (36.30)                                        
 69 Lien, Zoe H         11 WEST-MR                   NT    7:23.59        
                  40.00     1:23.68 (43.68)     2:10.86 (47.18)     2:57.26 (46.40)
        3:43.85 (46.59)     4:30.29 (46.44)     5:18.32 (48.03)     6:03.50 (45.18)
        6:46.66 (43.16)     7:23.59 (36.93)                                        
 70 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR          7:45.09    7:34.26        
                  37.30     1:21.06 (43.76)     2:07.44 (46.38)     2:55.13 (47.69)
        3:41.97 (46.84)     4:29.55 (47.58)     5:17.29 (47.74)     6:05.82 (48.53)
        6:52.66 (46.84)     7:34.26 (41.60)                                        
 71 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               7:50.77    7:45.70        
                  39.63     1:25.30 (45.67)     2:12.92 (47.62)     3:00.72 (47.80)
      7:49.89 (4:49.17)     8:04.97 (15.08)         7:45.70 ( )                    
 72 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 UNATT-MR                  NT    7:50.00        
                  39.88     1:26.69 (46.81)     2:14.13 (47.44)     3:02.86 (48.73)
        3:51.44 (48.58)     4:40.36 (48.92)     5:29.40 (49.04)     6:17.35 (47.95)
        7:04.93 (47.58)     7:50.00 (45.07)                                        
 73 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR          7:37.61    7:56.41        
                  36.73     1:20.84 (44.11)   3:46.18 (2:25.34)   6:18.96 (2:32.78)
        6:39.57 (20.61)         6:39.57 ( )         6:39.57 ( )         6:39.57 ( )
        7:08.58 (29.01)     7:56.41 (47.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.45        
                  30.37     1:02.45 (32.08)                                        
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              1:02.64    1:02.45        
                  30.24     1:02.45 (32.21)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               1:01.96    1:02.72        
                  30.25     1:02.72 (32.47)                                        
  4 Peng, Natalie       12 WEST-MR              1:02.27    1:03.18        
                  30.76     1:03.18 (32.42)                                        
  5 Chen, Lydia G       12 WEST-MR              1:04.14    1:03.68        
                  31.60     1:03.68 (32.08)                                        
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:03.81        
                  30.81     1:03.81 (33.00)                                        
  7 Pompay, Arabella F  12 QNS-MR               1:05.21    1:05.14        
                  32.13     1:05.14 (33.01)                                        
  8 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              1:06.11    1:05.92        
                  32.13     1:05.92 (33.79)                                        
  9 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:04.63    1:06.57        
                  32.78     1:06.57 (33.79)                                        
 10 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               1:09.66    1:06.89        
                  32.75     1:06.89 (34.14)                                        
 11 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.82        
                  32.72     1:07.82 (35.10)                                        
 12 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:07.44    1:07.90        
                  32.35     1:07.90 (35.55)                                        
 13 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:08.36        
                  33.25     1:08.36 (35.11)                                        
 14 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              1:06.72    1:08.77        
                  33.27     1:08.77 (35.50)                                        
 15 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.88        
                  33.44     1:08.88 (35.44)                                        
 16 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR              1:08.65    1:09.48        
                  32.64     1:09.48 (36.84)                                        
 17 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.53        
                  33.90     1:09.53 (35.63)                                        
 18 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              1:09.83    1:09.86        
                  34.28     1:09.86 (35.58)                                        
 19 Castano, Tara       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:09.97        
                  34.16     1:09.97 (35.81)                                        
 20 Brita, Zoe G        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:10.14        
                  34.29     1:10.14 (35.85)                                        
 21 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:10.17        
                  34.79     1:10.17 (35.38)                                        
 22 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.38    1:10.35        
                  34.78     1:10.35 (35.57)                                        
 23 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.20        
                  34.56     1:11.20 (36.64)                                        
 24 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:11.99        
                  34.93     1:11.99 (37.06)                                        
 25 Immel, Elle A       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:12.05        
                  35.09     1:12.05 (36.96)                                        
 26 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:12.29        
                  35.60     1:12.29 (36.69)                                        
 26 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR              1:10.30    1:12.29        
                  34.93     1:12.29 (37.36)                                        
 28 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.96    1:12.35        
                  34.99     1:12.35 (37.36)                                        
 29 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR              1:14.76    1:12.38        
                  35.15     1:12.38 (37.23)                                        
 30 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:12.52        
                  35.52     1:12.52 (37.00)                                        
 31 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:12.71        
                  35.67     1:12.71 (37.04)                                        
 32 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:13.16        
                  35.24     1:13.16 (37.92)                                        
 33 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:13.17        
                  35.96     1:13.17 (37.21)                                        
 34 Lee, Kaitlyn H      12 WEST-MR              1:12.55    1:13.63        
                  36.20     1:13.63 (37.43)                                        
 35 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              1:12.89    1:13.88        
                  35.64     1:13.88 (38.24)                                        
 36 Kujawski, Dylan A   12 WEST-MR              1:13.87    1:13.97        
                  35.73     1:13.97 (38.24)                                        
 37 Lathan, Malaya      11 WEST-MR              1:12.93    1:14.22        
                  35.83     1:14.22 (38.39)                                        
 38 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               1:13.81    1:14.44        
                  35.87     1:14.44 (38.57)                                        
 38 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              1:17.39    1:14.44        
                  36.44     1:14.44 (38.00)                                        
 40 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              1:14.57    1:14.80        
                  36.40     1:14.80 (38.40)                                        
 41 Friedman, Alexandr  12 WEST-MR              1:31.03    1:14.90        
                  35.26     1:14.90 (39.64)                                        
 42 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.98        
                  36.54     1:14.98 (38.44)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:14.99        
                  36.12     1:14.99 (38.87)                                        
 44 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:15.05        
                  35.53     1:15.05 (39.52)                                        
 45 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:14.37    1:15.15        
                  36.89     1:15.15 (38.26)                                        
 46 Melgar, Noelle R    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.62    1:15.40        
                  37.69     1:15.40 (37.71)                                        
 47 Levenson, Talia B   12 WEST-MR              1:15.87    1:16.16        
                  37.30     1:16.16 (38.86)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR          1:17.15    1:16.41        
                  36.98     1:16.41 (39.43)                                        
 49 Touti, Brooke S     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:16.47        
                  37.07     1:16.47 (39.40)                                        
 50 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:16.53        
                  37.30     1:16.53 (39.23)                                        
 51 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR              1:20.33    1:16.60        
                  36.16     1:16.60 (40.44)                                        
 52 Nada, Sama          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.20    1:16.75        
 53 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:17.06        
                  37.98     1:17.06 (39.08)                                        
 54 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR          1:16.41    1:17.71        
                  37.61     1:17.71 (40.10)                                        
 55 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              1:13.12    1:18.07        
                  37.58     1:18.07 (40.49)                                        
 56 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:18.45        
                  36.94     1:18.45 (41.51)                                        
 57 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:18.52        
                  39.04     1:18.52 (39.48)                                        
 58 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:18.90        
                  37.91     1:18.90 (40.99)                                        
 59 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR          1:44.98    1:18.96        
                  37.65     1:18.96 (41.31)                                        
 60 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:19.01        
                  38.48     1:19.01 (40.53)                                        
 61 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          1:23.96    1:19.12        
                  38.65     1:19.12 (40.47)                                        
 62 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:19.26        
                  39.18     1:19.26 (40.08)                                        
 63 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR          1:25.19    1:19.43        
                  37.32     1:19.43 (42.11)                                        
 64 Pfeiffer, Ally T    11 WEST-MR              1:22.54    1:19.56        
                  37.82     1:19.56 (41.74)                                        
 65 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR          1:22.10    1:19.82        
 66 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:20.07        
                  39.28     1:20.07 (40.79)                                        
 67 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:20.90    1:21.09        
                  38.70     1:21.09 (42.39)                                        
 68 Schubert, Keala     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.93        
                  39.47     1:21.93 (42.46)                                        
 69 Bernard, Kira N     11 Twisters-MR          1:31.35    1:22.01        
                  39.38     1:22.01 (42.63)                                        
 70 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR          1:21.31    1:22.33        
                  40.10     1:22.33 (42.23)                                        
 71 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          1:22.24    1:22.53        
                  40.25     1:22.53 (42.28)                                        
 72 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:22.55        
                  39.96     1:22.55 (42.59)                                        
 73 Kaping, Brooke E    12 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:23.26        
 74 Motta, Gabriela     12 WEST-MR              1:24.47    1:23.43        
                  40.64     1:23.43 (42.79)                                        
 75 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:25.55        
                  40.53     1:25.55 (45.02)                                        
 76 Lien, Zoe H         11 WEST-MR              1:24.59    1:25.68        
                  41.38     1:25.68 (44.30)                                        
 77 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:26.07        
                  41.55     1:26.07 (44.52)                                        
 78 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:25.95    1:26.50        
 79 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 UNATT-MR             1:33.95    1:26.56        
                  44.17     1:26.56 (42.39)                                        
 80 Lau, Carolyn        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.20    1:26.66        
 81 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:26.89        
                  43.01     1:26.89 (43.88)                                        
 82 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR          1:26.56    1:28.09        
 83 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR          1:28.71    1:29.37        
                  41.92     1:29.37 (47.45)                                        
 84 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR          1:27.87    1:30.02        
                  42.09     1:30.02 (47.93)                                        
 85 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR          1:31.89    1:30.80        
                  45.40     1:30.80 (45.40)                                        
 86 Sherbansky, Leah    11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.09        
                  44.30     1:31.09 (46.79)                                        
 87 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR          1:37.42    1:33.29        
                  45.97     1:33.29 (47.32)                                        
 88 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR          1:40.00    1:43.18        
                  49.57     1:43.18 (53.61)                                        
 89 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR          1:53.99    1:53.19        
                  54.26     1:53.19 (58.93)                                        
 90 Cajamarca, Evelyn   12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.55        
                1:06.90     1:58.55 (51.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:10.20        
                  33.81     1:10.20 (36.39)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               1:14.72    1:12.64        
                  34.52     1:12.64 (38.12)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.89    1:13.57        
                  35.05     1:13.57 (38.52)                                        
  4 Peng, Natalie       12 WEST-MR              1:15.36    1:14.43        
                  35.24     1:14.43 (39.19)                                        
  5 Chen, Lydia G       12 WEST-MR              1:14.01    1:14.52        
                  34.66     1:14.52 (39.86)                                        
  6 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:16.01    1:14.58        
                  35.37     1:14.58 (39.21)                                        
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               1:14.39    1:14.69        
                  35.38     1:14.69 (39.31)                                        
  8 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:14.72        
                  35.89     1:14.72 (38.83)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:14.88        
                  35.72     1:14.88 (39.16)                                        
 10 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              1:13.75    1:14.96        
                  34.32     1:14.96 (40.64)                                        
 11 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          1:19.57    1:16.29        
                  36.39     1:16.29 (39.90)                                        
 12 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              1:17.10    1:16.66        
                  36.55     1:16.66 (40.11)                                        
 13 Williamson, Jaila   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:17.20        
                  37.58     1:17.20 (39.62)                                        
 14 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.41    1:17.73        
                  36.52     1:17.73 (41.21)                                        
 15 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:18.02        
                  36.75     1:18.02 (41.27)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              1:18.77    1:18.18        
                  36.82     1:18.18 (41.36)                                        
 17 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              1:22.96    1:19.03        
                  37.56     1:19.03 (41.47)                                        
 18 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              1:21.73    1:19.04        
                  38.69     1:19.04 (40.35)                                        
 19 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:19.18        
                  38.13     1:19.18 (41.05)                                        
 20 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:21.87    1:19.25        
                  36.45     1:19.25 (42.80)                                        
 21 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:19.50        
                  37.38     1:19.50 (42.12)                                        
 22 Pompay, Arabella F  12 QNS-MR               1:22.09    1:19.52        
                  38.42     1:19.52 (41.10)                                        
 23 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR              1:19.90    1:19.99        
                  37.78     1:19.99 (42.21)                                        
 24 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:20.23        
                  38.23     1:20.23 (42.00)                                        
 25 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:20.36        
                  38.51     1:20.36 (41.85)                                        
 26 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:20.76        
                  39.58     1:20.76 (41.18)                                        
 27 Lathan, Malaya      11 WEST-MR              1:20.78    1:20.84        
                  38.21     1:20.84 (42.63)                                        
 28 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:20.92        
                  38.88     1:20.92 (42.04)                                        
 29 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:21.22        
                  38.12     1:21.22 (43.10)                                        
 30 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:21.51        
                  38.49     1:21.51 (43.02)                                        
 31 Castano, Tara       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:21.69        
                  39.39     1:21.69 (42.30)                                        
 32 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:21.93        
                  39.53     1:21.93 (42.40)                                        
 33 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               1:25.31    1:22.07        
                  38.20     1:22.07 (43.87)                                        
 34 Kujawski, Dylan A   12 WEST-MR              1:20.87    1:22.55        
                  39.21     1:22.55 (43.34)                                        
 35 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR              1:22.89    1:22.70        
                  39.89     1:22.70 (42.81)                                        
 36 Schubert, Keala     11 WEST-MR              1:25.21    1:23.07        
                  39.94     1:23.07 (43.13)                                        
 37 Lee, Kaitlyn H      12 WEST-MR              1:22.20    1:23.38        
                  40.37     1:23.38 (43.01)                                        
 38 Kaufman, Claire M   12 WEST-MR              1:23.69    1:23.80        
                  39.69     1:23.80 (44.11)                                        
 39 Nada, Sama          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.27        
                  39.13     1:24.27 (45.14)                                        
 40 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:24.32        
                  40.84     1:24.32 (43.48)                                        
 41 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               1:24.36    1:24.57        
                  41.36     1:24.57 (43.21)                                        
 42 Hanin, Katherine P  12 HS-MR                1:31.07    1:24.58        
                  39.70     1:24.58 (44.88)                                        
 43 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:24.63        
                  41.93     1:24.63 (42.70)                                        
 44 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:24.68    1:24.83        
                  41.04     1:24.83 (43.79)                                        
 45 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              1:22.10    1:24.91        
                  40.49     1:24.91 (44.42)                                        
 46 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:25.28        
                  40.32     1:25.28 (44.96)                                        
 47 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR              1:23.85    1:25.43        
                  41.05     1:25.43 (44.38)                                        
 48 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          1:23.14    1:25.46        
                  40.23     1:25.46 (45.23)                                        
 49 Brita, Zoe G        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:25.70        
                  40.85     1:25.70 (44.85)                                        
 50 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.74    1:26.23        
                  40.92     1:26.23 (45.31)                                        
 51 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          1:28.94    1:26.30        
                  41.69     1:26.30 (44.61)                                        
 52 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:26.37        
                  40.48     1:26.37 (45.89)                                        
 53 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              1:27.31    1:26.51        
                  41.55     1:26.51 (44.96)                                        
 54 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          1:28.02    1:27.09        
                  41.89     1:27.09 (45.20)                                        
 55 Kaping, Brooke E    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.33    1:27.26        
                  42.04     1:27.26 (45.22)                                        
 56 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              1:26.93    1:27.70        
                  42.27     1:27.70 (45.43)                                        
 57 Lien, Zoe H         11 WEST-MR              1:29.74    1:27.83        
                  42.21     1:27.83 (45.62)                                        
 58 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:28.18        
                  42.78     1:28.18 (45.40)                                        
 59 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:28.43        
                  42.08     1:28.43 (46.35)                                        
 60 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:28.51        
                  42.13     1:28.51 (46.38)                                        
 61 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:28.70        
                  41.78     1:28.70 (46.92)                                        
 61 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.74    1:28.70        
                  43.20     1:28.70 (45.50)                                        
 63 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              1:36.17    1:30.06        
                  42.35     1:30.06 (47.71)                                        
 64 Immel, Elle A       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:30.32        
                  42.46     1:30.32 (47.86)                                        
 65 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.26    1:30.46        
                  44.20     1:30.46 (46.26)                                        
 66 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.47        
                  43.55     1:30.47 (46.92)                                        
 67 Stroka, Greta       12 ULIAC-MR             1:28.13    1:30.52        
                  42.84     1:30.52 (47.68)                                        
 68 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR          1:32.23    1:32.49        
                  44.45     1:32.49 (48.04)                                        
 69 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.24    1:33.23        
                  44.23     1:33.23 (49.00)                                        
 70 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:33.77        
                  45.02     1:33.77 (48.75)                                        
 71 Touti, Brooke S     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.37    1:34.11        
                  45.24     1:34.11 (48.87)                                        
 72 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.24    1:34.40        
                  44.39     1:34.40 (50.01)                                        
 73 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          1:25.92    1:35.63        
                  43.91     1:35.63 (51.72)                                        
 73 Melgar, Noelle R    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.40    1:35.63        
                  46.11     1:35.63 (49.52)                                        
 75 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:35.06    1:35.85        
                  46.87     1:35.85 (48.98)                                        
 76 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.24    1:36.90        
                  46.52     1:36.90 (50.38)                                        
 77 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:37.16        
                  46.82     1:37.16 (50.34)                                        
 78 Pfeiffer, Ally T    11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.32        
                  47.49     1:38.32 (50.83)                                        
 79 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              1:57.78    1:41.16        
                  47.67     1:41.16 (53.49)                                        
 80 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              1:52.40    1:41.33        
                  48.28     1:41.33 (53.05)                                        
 81 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:41.96        
                  49.29     1:41.96 (52.67)                                        
 82 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.94    1:42.14        
                  47.20     1:42.14 (54.94)                                        
 83 Banja, Cristal *    11 HS-MR                1:46.14    1:46.50        
                  49.70     1:46.50 (56.80)                                        
 84 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.49    1:48.68        
                  50.15     1:48.68 (58.53)                                        
 85 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 UNATT-MR             1:48.59    1:50.30        
                  52.23     1:50.30 (58.07)                                        
 86 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              1:49.66    1:54.58        
                  54.72     1:54.58 (59.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:01.24        
                  29.25     1:01.24 (31.99)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.04    1:01.31        
                  29.10     1:01.31 (32.21)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               1:01.81    1:02.17        
                  28.74     1:02.17 (33.43)                                        
  4 Peng, Natalie       12 WEST-MR              1:02.01    1:02.42        
                  29.20     1:02.42 (33.22)                                        
  5 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:03.34        
                  29.68     1:03.34 (33.66)                                        
  6 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:04.26        
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)                                        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              1:07.29    1:05.23        
                  30.79     1:05.23 (34.44)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:05.77        
                  30.13     1:05.77 (35.64)                                        
  9 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:07.34    1:06.71        
                  31.62     1:06.71 (35.09)                                        
 10 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              1:09.17    1:07.24        
                  31.55     1:07.24 (35.69)                                        
 11 Chen, Lydia G       12 WEST-MR              1:06.73    1:07.32        
                  31.30     1:07.32 (36.02)                                        
 12 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.81        
                  31.33     1:07.81 (36.48)                                        
 13 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:08.15        
                  32.60     1:08.15 (35.55)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:08.48        
                  32.67     1:08.48 (35.81)                                        
 15 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:08.53        
                  31.59     1:08.53 (36.94)                                        
 16 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR              1:06.98    1:08.57        
                  32.05     1:08.57 (36.52)                                        
 17 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:08.86        
                  32.66     1:08.86 (36.20)                                        
 18 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.33    1:09.05        
                  32.34     1:09.05 (36.71)                                        
 19 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:09.58        
                  33.26     1:09.58 (36.32)                                        
 20 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               1:40.31    1:09.64        
                  32.68     1:09.64 (36.96)                                        
 21 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.25        
                  30.29     1:10.25 (39.96)                                        
 22 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              1:12.52    1:10.53        
                  33.52     1:10.53 (37.01)                                        
 23 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR              1:15.57    1:10.57        
                  32.83     1:10.57 (37.74)                                        
 24 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:11.37        
                  33.08     1:11.37 (38.29)                                        
 25 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:11.40        
                  33.26     1:11.40 (38.14)                                        
 26 Pompay, Arabella F  12 QNS-MR               1:13.89    1:11.53        
                  33.44     1:11.53 (38.09)                                        
 26 Williamson, Jaila   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:11.53        
                  33.45     1:11.53 (38.08)                                        
 28 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:11.54        
                  33.83     1:11.54 (37.71)                                        
 29 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:11.77        
                  33.06     1:11.77 (38.71)                                        
 30 Nada, Sama          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.92        
                  32.32     1:11.92 (39.60)                                        
 31 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.08    1:12.35        
                  33.41     1:12.35 (38.94)                                        
 32 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          1:16.75    1:12.68        
                  33.81     1:12.68 (38.87)                                        
 33 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              1:13.22    1:12.73        
                  33.77     1:12.73 (38.96)                                        
 34 Castano, Tara       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:13.15        
                  33.89     1:13.15 (39.26)                                        
 34 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:13.15        
                  34.32     1:13.15 (38.83)                                        
 36 Brita, Zoe G        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:13.59        
                  34.26     1:13.59 (39.33)                                        
 37 Lathan, Malaya      11 WEST-MR              1:23.94    1:13.78        
                  33.90     1:13.78 (39.88)                                        
 38 Stroka, Greta       12 ULIAC-MR             1:15.14    1:15.17        
                  34.21     1:15.17 (40.96)                                        
 39 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               1:13.47    1:15.44        
                  35.48     1:15.44 (39.96)                                        
 40 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:15.63        
                  35.06     1:15.63 (40.57)                                        
 41 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:15.77        
                  36.12     1:15.77 (39.65)                                        
 42 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR              1:16.02    1:16.10        
                  34.21     1:16.10 (41.89)                                        
 43 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              1:18.71    1:16.14        
                  34.29     1:16.14 (41.85)                                        
 44 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:16.50        
                  36.48     1:16.50 (40.02)                                        
 45 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:16.70        
                  35.26     1:16.70 (41.44)                                        
 46 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:16.71        
                  35.23     1:16.71 (41.48)                                        
 47 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:17.12        
                  35.31     1:17.12 (41.81)                                        
 48 Kaufman, Claire M   12 WEST-MR              1:19.16    1:17.29        
                  35.28     1:17.29 (42.01)                                        
 49 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.56    1:17.44        
                  36.74     1:17.44 (40.70)                                        
 50 Touti, Brooke S     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:18.08        
                  36.08     1:18.08 (42.00)                                        
 51 Immel, Elle A       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.76        
                  36.77     1:18.76 (41.99)                                        
 52 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:19.05        
                  36.07     1:19.05 (42.98)                                        
 53 Melgar, Noelle R    12 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:19.31        
                  37.99     1:19.31 (41.32)                                        
 54 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               1:19.35    1:20.04        
                  36.61     1:20.04 (43.43)                                        
 55 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:17.55    1:20.14        
                  36.77     1:20.14 (43.37)                                        
 56 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:20.20        
                  37.20     1:20.20 (43.00)                                        
 57 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              1:20.13    1:20.50        
                  36.06     1:20.50 (44.44)                                        
 58 Kaping, Brooke E    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.37    1:20.52        
                  36.60     1:20.52 (43.92)                                        
 59 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:20.78        
                  36.32     1:20.78 (44.46)                                        
 60 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              1:25.88    1:21.00        
                  37.31     1:21.00 (43.69)                                        
 61 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:21.20        
                  36.31     1:21.20 (44.89)                                        
 62 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               1:31.63    1:21.73        
                  37.52     1:21.73 (44.21)                                        
 63 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.92    1:22.05        
                  36.63     1:22.05 (45.42)                                        
 64 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:22.21        
                  38.10     1:22.21 (44.11)                                        
 65 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.12    1:22.50        
                  37.10     1:22.50 (45.40)                                        
 66 Lee, Kaitlyn H      12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.82        
                  38.05     1:23.82 (45.77)                                        
 67 Schubert, Keala     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.15        
                  36.94     1:24.15 (47.21)                                        
 68 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:24.29        
                  37.75     1:24.29 (46.54)                                        
 69 Lien, Zoe H         11 WEST-MR              1:34.06    1:24.51        
                  39.87     1:24.51 (44.64)                                        
 70 Pfeiffer, Ally T    11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.71        
                  37.07     1:24.71 (47.64)                                        
 71 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.87    1:25.27        
                  38.27     1:25.27 (47.00)                                        
 72 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          1:27.39    1:25.50        
                  37.56     1:25.50 (47.94)                                        
 73 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          1:29.16    1:25.73        
                  38.82     1:25.73 (46.91)                                        
 74 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.32    1:26.16        
                  39.25     1:26.16 (46.91)                                        
 75 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:27.37        
                  40.38     1:27.37 (46.99)                                        
 76 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          1:34.65    1:29.82        
                  41.35     1:29.82 (48.47)                                        
 77 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:32.47    1:30.50        
                  40.57     1:30.50 (49.93)                                        
 78 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:30.93        
                  40.64     1:30.93 (50.29)                                        
 79 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.29    1:38.66        
                  46.33     1:38.66 (52.33)                                        
 80 Banja, Cristal *    11 HS-MR                1:53.39    1:53.95        
                  50.43   1:53.95 (1:03.52)                                        
 81 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              1:53.60    1:55.32        
                  51.37   1:55.32 (1:03.95)                                        
 82 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 UNATT-MR             1:52.80    1:56.57        
                  53.84   1:56.57 (1:02.73)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.32          DQ (42.95)                                        
 -- Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR          1:38.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  39.03          DQ (45.76)                                        
 -- Kujawski, Dylan A   12 WEST-MR              1:15.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.25          DQ (40.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:14.33    2:12.34         20  
                  28.56     1:02.14 (33.58)     1:40.48 (38.34)     2:12.34 (31.86)
  2 Peng, Natalie       12 WEST-MR              2:16.95    2:15.57         17  
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)     1:43.78 (40.72)     2:15.57 (31.79)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:15.51    2:16.64         16  
                  28.88     1:03.41 (34.53)     1:43.56 (40.15)     2:16.64 (33.08)
  4 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               2:23.32    2:18.79         15  
                  28.72     1:03.11 (34.39)     1:45.26 (42.15)     2:18.79 (33.53)
  5 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:19.60         14  
                  29.52     1:06.21 (36.69)     1:47.61 (41.40)     2:19.60 (31.99)
  6 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              2:22.80    2:20.35         13  
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)     1:47.51 (41.06)     2:20.35 (32.84)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              2:22.33    2:20.43         12  
                  30.52     1:06.00 (35.48)     1:49.44 (43.44)     2:20.43 (30.99)
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              2:23.50    2:21.80         11  
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)     1:49.17 (44.08)     2:21.80 (32.63)
  9 Chen, Lydia G       12 WEST-MR              2:24.32    2:22.55          9  
                  31.15     1:06.82 (35.67)     1:49.51 (42.69)     2:22.55 (33.04)
 10 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               2:24.71    2:23.43          7  
                  32.43     1:08.23 (35.80)     1:50.24 (42.01)     2:23.43 (33.19)
 11 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              2:25.34    2:23.85          6  
                  32.49     1:10.08 (37.59)     1:50.12 (40.04)     2:23.85 (33.73)
 12 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              2:28.26    2:25.06          5  
                  32.24     1:09.04 (36.80)     1:52.15 (43.11)     2:25.06 (32.91)
 13 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              2:31.57    2:25.26          4  
                  29.92     1:07.41 (37.49)     1:53.14 (45.73)     2:25.26 (32.12)
 14 Pompay, Arabella F  12 QNS-MR               2:35.10    2:25.61          3  
                  33.80     1:08.70 (34.90)     1:52.59 (43.89)     2:25.61 (33.02)
 15 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              2:29.14    2:25.70          2  
                  31.72     1:09.83 (38.11)     1:52.51 (42.68)     2:25.70 (33.19)
 16 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              2:26.32    2:26.79          1  
                  31.56     1:08.03 (36.47)     1:53.42 (45.39)     2:26.79 (33.37)
 17 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:26.98    2:26.94        
                  31.38     1:08.05 (36.67)     1:52.52 (44.47)     2:26.94 (34.42)
 18 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              2:30.70    2:27.54        
                  33.26     1:11.89 (38.63)     1:53.83 (41.94)     2:27.54 (33.71)
 19 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:29.16    2:27.64        
                  33.19     1:11.30 (38.11)     1:54.92 (43.62)     2:27.64 (32.72)
 20 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR              2:29.69    2:28.21        
                  31.38     1:10.81 (39.43)     1:57.36 (46.55)     2:28.21 (30.85)
 21 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          2:31.21    2:28.38        
                  30.51     1:08.63 (38.12)     1:54.29 (45.66)     2:28.38 (34.09)
 22 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              2:38.17    2:28.50        
                  35.69     1:13.88 (38.19)     2:01.53 (47.65)     2:28.50 (26.97)
 23 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR              2:31.60    2:28.74        
                  31.46     1:08.05 (36.59)     1:55.01 (46.96)     2:28.74 (33.73)
 24 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              2:37.83    2:28.79        
                  36.40     1:16.62 (40.22)     2:01.80 (45.18)     2:28.79 (26.99)
 25 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          2:34.77    2:29.30        
                  33.53     1:11.34 (37.81)     1:54.63 (43.29)     2:29.30 (34.67)
 26 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:29.47        
                  31.64     1:10.22 (38.58)     1:55.44 (45.22)     2:29.47 (34.03)
 27 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              2:37.06    2:30.25        
                  33.31     1:10.44 (37.13)     1:55.94 (45.50)     2:30.25 (34.31)
 28 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:31.55        
                  32.99     1:11.12 (38.13)     1:58.26 (47.14)     2:31.55 (33.29)
 29 Williamson, Jaila   12 LIAC-MR              2:31.97    2:32.30        
                  33.86     1:13.01 (39.15)     1:57.02 (44.01)     2:32.30 (35.28)
 30 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:32.46        
                  32.99     1:12.46 (39.47)     1:59.87 (47.41)     2:32.46 (32.59)
 31 Kujawski, Dylan A   12 WEST-MR              2:33.83    2:32.95        
                  34.24     1:13.27 (39.03)     1:57.83 (44.56)     2:32.95 (35.12)
 32 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              2:38.47    2:33.84        
                  36.13     1:17.97 (41.84)     2:06.96 (48.99)     2:33.84 (26.88)
 33 Brita, Zoe G        11 LIAC-MR              2:37.63    2:33.87        
                  34.21     1:12.72 (38.51)     2:00.07 (47.35)     2:33.87 (33.80)
 34 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR              2:36.83    2:34.36        
                  33.78     1:14.14 (40.36)     1:58.84 (44.70)     2:34.36 (35.52)
 35 Lathan, Malaya      11 WEST-MR              2:38.79    2:34.37        
                  32.97     1:11.71 (38.74)     2:01.23 (49.52)     2:34.37 (33.14)
 36 Castano, Tara       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:35.30        
                  33.45     1:12.25 (38.80)     1:59.40 (47.15)     2:35.30 (35.90)
 37 Stroka, Greta       12 ULIAC-MR             2:36.25    2:36.06        
                  33.44     1:13.17 (39.73)     2:01.36 (48.19)     2:36.06 (34.70)
 38 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               2:37.85    2:36.37        
                  36.25     1:17.90 (41.65)     2:08.48 (50.58)     2:36.37 (27.89)
 39 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               2:37.78    2:36.66        
                  35.20     1:16.27 (41.07)     2:06.10 (49.83)     2:36.66 (30.56)
 40 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              2:41.74    2:36.72        
                  35.57     1:18.36 (42.79)     2:04.95 (46.59)     2:36.72 (31.77)
 41 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              2:41.58    2:36.75        
                  35.61     1:16.55 (40.94)     2:07.72 (51.17)     2:36.75 (29.03)
 41 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:36.75        
                  34.32     1:14.49 (40.17)     2:00.25 (45.76)     2:36.75 (36.50)
 43 Hanin, Katherine P  12 HS-MR                3:00.72    2:37.01        
                  35.47     1:17.05 (41.58)     2:02.30 (45.25)     2:37.01 (34.71)
 44 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              2:35.81    2:37.24        
                  35.82     1:17.21 (41.39)     1:59.62 (42.41)     2:37.24 (37.62)
 45 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.10    2:37.41        
                  38.59     1:22.49 (43.90)     2:13.43 (50.94)     2:37.41 (23.98)
 46 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              2:37.70    2:37.66        
                  35.49     1:14.52 (39.03)     2:02.20 (47.68)     2:37.66 (35.46)
 47 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              2:43.44    2:38.06        
                  35.71     1:18.50 (42.79)     2:08.56 (50.06)     2:38.06 (29.50)
 48 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              2:39.95    2:38.51        
                  34.46     1:13.96 (39.50)     2:03.50 (49.54)     2:38.51 (35.01)
 49 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              2:34.04    2:38.79        
                  33.84     1:13.84 (40.00)     2:03.01 (49.17)     2:38.79 (35.78)
 50 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              2:48.50    2:38.82        
                  36.32     1:19.07 (42.75)     2:12.50 (53.43)     2:38.82 (26.32)
 51 Kaufman, Claire M   12 WEST-MR              2:42.70    2:38.83        
                  34.76     1:16.12 (41.36)     2:11.81 (55.69)     2:38.83 (27.02)
 52 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              2:40.40    2:39.09        
                  34.31     1:14.93 (40.62)     2:03.43 (48.50)     2:39.09 (35.66)
 53 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              2:39.53    2:39.85        
                  34.81     1:15.72 (40.91)     2:09.35 (53.63)     2:39.85 (30.50)
 54 Lee, Kaitlyn H      12 WEST-MR              2:39.67    2:40.34        
                  34.48     1:14.84 (40.36)     2:01.23 (46.39)     2:40.34 (39.11)
 55 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          2:37.40    2:40.63        
                  34.24     1:14.66 (40.42)     2:02.42 (47.76)     2:40.63 (38.21)
 56 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.37    2:42.84        
                  40.89     1:23.34 (42.45)     2:18.42 (55.08)     2:42.84 (24.42)
 57 Touti, Brooke S     11 LIAC-MR              2:46.12    2:43.13        
                  34.98     1:15.40 (40.42)     2:05.47 (50.07)     2:43.13 (37.66)
 58 Immel, Elle A       12 LIAC-MR              2:41.30    2:43.93        
                  35.56     1:15.35 (39.79)     2:08.67 (53.32)     2:43.93 (35.26)
 59 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.90    2:44.71        
                  34.45     1:16.98 (42.53)     2:07.52 (50.54)     2:44.71 (37.19)
 60 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.66    2:44.75        
                  34.53     1:14.93 (40.40)     2:11.22 (56.29)     2:44.75 (33.53)
 61 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:45.28        
                  35.97     1:20.54 (44.57)     2:07.25 (46.71)     2:45.28 (38.03)
 62 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              2:41.88    2:45.53        
                  39.07     1:22.03 (42.96)     2:16.51 (54.48)     2:45.53 (29.02)
 63 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              2:48.01    2:45.89        
                  38.14     1:19.16 (41.02)     2:15.33 (56.17)     2:45.89 (30.56)
 64 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          2:57.89    2:46.11        
                  37.20     1:18.53 (41.33)     2:07.19 (48.66)     2:46.11 (38.92)
 65 Melgar, Noelle R    12 LIAC-MR              2:54.04    2:46.57        
                  35.47     1:17.05 (41.58)     2:02.30 (45.25)     2:46.57 (44.27)
 66 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:46.84        
                  36.76     1:16.46 (39.70)     2:06.45 (49.99)     2:46.84 (40.39)
 67 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.97    2:46.89        
                  36.30     1:17.11 (40.81)     2:07.83 (50.72)     2:46.89 (39.06)
 68 Kaping, Brooke E    12 LIAC-MR              2:50.60    2:47.05        
                  37.20     1:18.53 (41.33)     2:07.19 (48.66)     2:47.05 (39.86)
 69 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          2:56.19    2:48.23        
                  40.87     1:26.53 (45.66)     2:19.54 (53.01)     2:48.23 (28.69)
 70 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.10    2:49.63        
                  37.85     1:20.25 (42.40)     2:12.04 (51.79)     2:49.63 (37.59)
 71 Pfeiffer, Ally T    11 WEST-MR              2:54.69    2:50.39        
                  38.67     1:22.65 (43.98)     2:15.88 (53.23)     2:50.39 (34.51)
 72 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    2:50.78        
                  36.66     1:19.98 (43.32)     2:13.54 (53.56)     2:50.78 (37.24)
 72 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              2:54.48    2:50.78        
                  37.85     1:25.83 (47.98)     2:22.47 (56.64)     2:50.78 (28.31)
 74 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:51.40        
                  39.41     1:19.92 (40.51)     2:12.70 (52.78)     2:51.40 (38.70)
 75 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.53    2:52.33        
                  40.21     1:23.74 (43.53)     2:18.21 (54.47)     2:52.33 (34.12)
 76 Schubert, Keala     11 WEST-MR              2:53.70    2:52.44        
                  39.37     1:23.43 (44.06)     2:14.81 (51.38)     2:52.44 (37.63)
 77 Lien, Zoe H         11 WEST-MR              2:59.20    2:54.08        
                  39.37     1:23.43 (44.06)     2:14.81 (51.38)     2:54.08 (39.27)
 78 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              3:06.03    2:55.21        
                  38.67     1:22.65 (43.98)     2:15.88 (53.23)     2:55.21 (39.33)
 79 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          2:49.72    2:57.02        
                  38.32     1:20.99 (42.67)     2:10.06 (49.07)     2:57.02 (46.96)
 80 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR          3:11.38    2:59.03        
                  40.21     1:23.74 (43.53)     2:18.21 (54.47)     2:59.03 (40.82)
 81 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              3:03.81    3:00.75        
                  37.85     1:25.83 (47.98)     2:22.47 (56.64)     3:00.75 (38.28)
 82 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               3:03.48    3:02.46        
                  40.89     1:23.34 (42.45)     2:18.42 (55.08)     3:02.46 (44.04)
 83 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              3:14.61    3:12.10        
                  44.44     1:30.07 (45.63)   2:30.49 (1:00.42)     3:12.10 (41.61)
 84 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 UNATT-MR             3:38.78    3:24.87        
                  51.63     1:40.05 (48.42)   2:40.79 (1:00.74)     3:24.87 (44.08)
 85 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              3:23.13    3:25.25        
                  51.46     1:38.35 (46.89)   2:40.07 (1:01.72)     3:25.25 (45.18)
 86 Banja, Cristal *    11 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:30.47        
                  49.55     1:41.05 (51.50)     2:40.42 (59.37)     3:30.47 (50.05)
 -- Bernard, Kira N     11 Twisters-MR          3:10.90         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.87     1:26.53 (45.66)     2:19.54 (53.01)          DQ (37.54)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.31    1:44.57        
     1) Ye, Bridget 11                  2) Hwee, Melia M 12               
     3) Canning, Eva M 12               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 11            
                  26.34       53.02 (26.68)     1:19.58 (26.56)     1:44.57 (24.99)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.24    1:44.82        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 12                2) Capuano, Katelyn J 11          
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 11         4) Chen, Lydia G 12               
                  25.98       53.06 (27.08)     1:19.51 (26.45)     1:44.82 (25.31)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.82    1:49.37        
     1) Chen, Kira 12                   2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12          
     3) Park, Song-Yi 12                4) Pompay, Arabella F 12          
                  26.29       53.22 (26.93)     1:22.86 (29.64)     1:49.37 (26.51)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.07    1:50.30        
     1) Leng, Claire 12                 2) So, Madison B 12               
     3) Fried, Riley L 11               4) Connor, Madison A 11           
                  28.12       54.91 (26.79)     1:23.03 (28.12)     1:50.30 (27.27)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:51.13    1:52.09        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 11             2) Condon, Daniella M 12          
     3) Reyna, Alexa 11                 4) Rossi, Elena 12                
                  28.59       56.83 (28.24)     1:24.94 (28.11)     1:52.09 (27.15)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:54.02    1:52.42        
     1) Peng, Natalie 12                2) Taylor, Jaelynn M 11           
     3) Kujawski, Dylan A 12            4) Reyna, Salma 12                
                  26.97       55.71 (28.74)     1:24.56 (28.85)     1:52.42 (27.86)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:52.05    1:54.81        
     1) Anderson, Emma 12               2) Dring, Samantha R 11           
     3) Castano, Tara 11                4) McNulty, Emma G 12             
                  28.63       57.72 (29.09)     1:26.08 (28.36)     1:54.81 (28.73)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:53.75    1:55.29        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       2) Nassar, Salma 11               
     3) Menashi, Anisha D 12            4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
                  29.48       59.04 (29.56)     1:28.87 (29.83)     1:55.29 (26.42)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:55.63    1:55.64        
     1) Lathan, Malaya 11               2) Byrne, Kelly P 11              
     3) Friedman, Alexandra E 12        4) Wang, Cindy Y 11               
                  29.35       58.29 (28.94)     1:27.19 (28.90)     1:55.64 (28.45)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:01.78    2:00.47        
     1) Levenson, Talia B 12            2) Schubert, Keala 11             
     3) Anderson, Kate E 11             4) Lee, Kaitlyn H 12              
                  30.58     1:01.76 (31.18)     1:17.40 (15.64)     2:00.47 (43.07)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:03.98    2:05.87        
     1) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 12         2) Auquilla, Litsi D 11           
     3) Marcotullio, Isabella X 12      4) Wilson, Destiny E 12           
                  31.44     1:03.45 (32.01)     1:35.81 (32.36)     2:05.87 (30.06)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'F'                 NT    2:07.55        
     1) Sherbansky, Leah 11             2) Pfeiffer, Ally T 11            
     3) Motta, Gabriela 12              4) Lien, Zoe H 11                 
                  34.20     1:04.46 (30.26)     1:36.22 (31.76)     2:07.55 (31.33)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:14.33    2:12.24        
     1) Bacon, Marina S 11              2) Perez, Nicole 12               
     3) Marte, Ashley 11                4) Palmer, Avery N 12             
                  31.91     1:05.55 (33.64)     1:40.60 (35.05)     2:12.24 (31.64)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        2:32.63    2:29.01        
     1) Musslewhite, Lola 11            2) Hegedus, Leda 11               
     3) Gabriel, Zoe 11                 4) Krop, Ruby C 11                
                  36.43     1:15.70 (39.27)     1:53.76 (38.06)     2:29.01 (35.25)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.52    1:54.88        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 12                2) Wang, Cindy Y 11               
     3) Peng, Natalie 12                4) Chen, Lydia G 12               
                  29.61     1:02.57 (32.96)     1:30.16 (27.59)     1:54.88 (24.72)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.62    1:55.65        
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 11             2) Ye, Bridget 11                 
     3) Canning, Eva M 12               4) Hwee, Melia M 12               
                  29.91     1:02.02 (32.11)     1:29.05 (27.03)     1:55.65 (26.60)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.15    2:01.37        
     1) Reyna, Salma 12                 2) Rossi, Elena 12                
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 11         4) Capuano, Katelyn J 11          
                  31.48     1:05.25 (33.77)     1:35.17 (29.92)     2:01.37 (26.20)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:01.62    2:01.62        
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 12           2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12          
     3) Chen, Kira 12                   4) Park, Song-Yi 12               
                  30.40     1:04.76 (34.36)     1:32.04 (27.28)     2:01.62 (29.58)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:00.54    2:02.25        
     1) Simons, Kailey A 11             2) So, Madison B 12               
     3) Fried, Riley L 11               4) Kennedy, Kiki E 12             
                  30.80     1:04.37 (33.57)     1:34.94 (30.57)     2:02.25 (27.31)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:12.52    2:04.01        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       2) Kowalczyk, Julia 12            
     3) Nassar, Salma 11                4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
                  32.53     1:06.48 (33.95)     1:37.44 (30.96)     2:04.01 (26.57)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:06.86    2:05.42        
     1) Scala, Melissa 12               2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 12     
     3) Dring, Samantha R 11            4) Leng, Claire 12                
                  32.56     1:07.42 (34.86)     1:38.09 (30.67)     2:05.42 (27.33)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:08.87    2:05.93        
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 11            2) Lee, Kaitlyn H 12              
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 11             4) Condon, Daniella M 12          
                  31.07     1:07.12 (36.05)     1:38.70 (31.58)     2:05.93 (27.23)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:03.93    2:07.59        
     1) Castano, Tara 11                2) Anderson, Emma 12              
     3) St Thomas, Alyssa V 12          4) Connor, Madison A 11           
                  32.73     1:07.28 (34.55)     1:40.87 (33.59)     2:07.59 (26.72)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:11.14    2:08.65        
     1) Lathan, Malaya 11               2) Kujawski, Dylan A 12           
     3) Byrne, Kelly P 11               4) Reyna, Alexa 11                
                  32.89     1:10.24 (37.35)     1:41.38 (31.14)     2:08.65 (27.27)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'F'            2:10.25    2:09.64        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 11                 2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 11        
     3) Bernardo, Sophia M 12           4) McNulty, Emma G 12             
                  33.60     1:09.87 (36.27)     1:40.95 (31.08)     2:09.64 (28.69)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:17.97    2:18.34        
     1) Schubert, Keala 11              2) Kaufman, Claire M 12           
     3) Anderson, Kate E 11             4) Lien, Zoe H 11                 
                  36.24     1:14.15 (37.91)     1:47.87 (33.72)     2:18.34 (30.47)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:22.37    2:19.55        
     1) Mulakandov, Raquel 12           2) Mulakandov, Leiel 12           
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 11               4) Jeong, Bina 11                 
                  35.03     1:12.36 (37.33)     1:44.28 (31.92)     2:19.55 (35.27)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:08.13         DQ        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 11        2) Williamson, Jaila C 12         
     3) DiToro, Diana R 12              4) Rubin, Kendall A 12            
                  34.38     1:09.96 (35.58)     1:40.45 (30.49)          DQ (27.54)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR                24.33      25.01        
  2 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR                24.20      25.47        
  3 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR                25.10      25.56        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR                26.03      25.71        
  5 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR                25.20      25.82        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR                25.93      26.08        
  7 Iannetta, Ava L     13 WEST-MR                26.08      26.43        
  8 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR                26.52      26.47        
  9 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR                26.62      26.60        
 10 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR                 26.78      26.79        
 11 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR                26.93      27.08        
 12 Falcao, Isabella    14 Twisters-MR            27.03      27.09        
 13 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR                26.52      27.10        
 14 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.20        
 15 Aclao, Joromya      13 QNS-MR                 26.89      27.27        
 16 Dobkin, Gaby F      14 WEST-MR                26.58      27.29        
 17 Kujawski, Grace E   14 WEST-MR                28.15      27.82        
 18 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR                27.20      28.19        
 19 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 WEST-MR                27.98      28.41        
 20 Sandoval, Candela   13 Twisters-MR            27.91      28.43        
 21 Sweeney, Klara L    13 WEST-MR                29.22      28.46        
 22 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR            27.81      28.47        
 23 Coughlin, Caroline  13 WEST-MR                28.26      28.63        
 24 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR                 29.01      28.70        
 25 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 UQNS-MR                30.10      29.12        
 26 Weller, Clara O     14 WEST-MR                28.58      29.26        
 27 Mottura, Sofia L    14 WEST-MR                28.76      29.28        
 28 Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR                30.07      30.01        
 29 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR                29.79      30.12        
 30 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR                29.44      30.18        
 31 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR                 29.84      30.32        
 32 Girardi, Ava M      14 WEST-MR                33.83      30.57        
 33 Thomas, Kelli       14 WEST-MR                34.68      33.62        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              5:07.91    5:11.56        
                  28.31       59.57 (31.26)     1:31.00 (31.43)     2:02.20 (31.20)
        2:33.65 (31.45)     3:05.24 (31.59)     3:37.09 (31.85)     4:08.84 (31.75)
        4:40.86 (32.02)     5:11.56 (30.70)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          5:11.38    5:13.20        
                  29.01     1:00.56 (31.55)     1:32.62 (32.06)     2:04.80 (32.18)
        2:36.93 (32.13)     3:08.72 (31.79)     3:40.22 (31.50)     4:11.62 (31.40)
        4:43.08 (31.46)     5:13.20 (30.12)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              5:18.58    5:16.15        
                  28.70     1:00.14 (31.44)     1:32.10 (31.96)     2:04.05 (31.95)
        2:36.08 (32.03)     3:08.45 (32.37)     3:40.77 (32.32)     4:12.97 (32.20)
        4:44.93 (31.96)     5:16.15 (31.22)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              5:13.42    5:17.45        
                  28.91     1:00.78 (31.87)     1:33.25 (32.47)     2:05.65 (32.40)
        2:37.61 (31.96)     3:10.10 (32.49)     3:42.66 (32.56)     4:14.87 (32.21)
        4:47.46 (32.59)     5:17.45 (29.99)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              5:09.77    5:20.25        
                  29.17     1:00.58 (31.41)     1:32.65 (32.07)     2:04.85 (32.20)
        2:37.57 (32.72)     3:10.42 (32.85)     3:42.90 (32.48)     4:15.61 (32.71)
        4:48.48 (32.87)     5:20.25 (31.77)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR              5:16.35    5:24.28        
                  29.11     1:01.26 (32.15)     1:34.54 (33.28)     2:07.64 (33.10)
        2:40.67 (33.03)     3:13.90 (33.23)     3:46.81 (32.91)     4:19.74 (32.93)
        4:52.46 (32.72)     5:24.28 (31.82)                                        
  7 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              5:16.91    5:24.98        
                  29.10     1:00.94 (31.84)     1:34.10 (33.16)     2:07.09 (32.99)
        2:40.11 (33.02)     3:13.35 (33.24)     3:46.72 (33.37)     4:19.94 (33.22)
        4:52.89 (32.95)     5:24.98 (32.09)                                        
  8 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              5:07.16    5:25.79        
                  29.47     1:01.58 (32.11)     1:34.49 (32.91)     2:07.49 (33.00)
        2:40.56 (33.07)     3:13.65 (33.09)     3:47.13 (33.48)     4:20.33 (33.20)
        4:53.75 (33.42)     5:25.79 (32.04)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          5:30.04    5:26.97        
                  29.30     1:01.34 (32.04)     1:34.61 (33.27)     2:08.02 (33.41)
        2:41.66 (33.64)     3:15.09 (33.43)     3:48.86 (33.77)     4:22.34 (33.48)
        4:55.49 (33.15)     5:26.97 (31.48)                                        
 10 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              5:27.82    5:30.49        
                  29.74     1:02.45 (32.71)     1:35.83 (33.38)     2:09.11 (33.28)
        2:42.61 (33.50)     3:16.23 (33.62)     3:49.86 (33.63)     4:23.79 (33.93)
        4:58.12 (34.33)     5:30.49 (32.37)                                        
 11 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              5:24.74    5:31.96        
                  29.71     1:02.76 (33.05)     1:37.15 (34.39)     2:11.58 (34.43)
        2:45.65 (34.07)     3:19.85 (34.20)     3:53.52 (33.67)     4:26.86 (33.34)
        5:00.30 (33.44)     5:31.96 (31.66)                                        
 12 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          5:51.87    5:34.50        
                  31.60     1:06.05 (34.45)     1:41.11 (35.06)     2:15.79 (34.68)
        2:49.67 (33.88)     3:23.28 (33.61)     3:56.73 (33.45)     4:29.99 (33.26)
        5:02.92 (32.93)     5:34.50 (31.58)                                        
 13 Kujawski, Grace E   14 WEST-MR              5:42.41    5:38.39        
                  30.93     1:05.03 (34.10)     1:39.73 (34.70)     2:14.46 (34.73)
        2:48.73 (34.27)     3:23.04 (34.31)     3:57.04 (34.00)     4:30.96 (33.92)
        5:05.01 (34.05)     5:38.39 (33.38)                                        
 14 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          5:38.12    5:38.68        
                  30.72     1:04.52 (33.80)     1:39.13 (34.61)     2:13.97 (34.84)
        2:48.85 (34.88)     3:23.35 (34.50)     3:57.70 (34.35)     4:31.68 (33.98)
        5:05.64 (33.96)     5:38.68 (33.04)                                        
 15 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              5:32.02    5:41.29        
                  30.09     1:02.91 (32.82)     1:36.79 (33.88)     2:11.53 (34.74)
        2:46.42 (34.89)     3:21.57 (35.15)     3:56.77 (35.20)     4:32.37 (35.60)
        5:07.62 (35.25)     5:41.29 (33.67)                                        
 16 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              5:56.37    5:42.27        
                  30.65     1:05.84 (35.19)     1:40.80 (34.96)     2:15.39 (34.59)
        2:50.43 (35.04)     3:25.59 (35.16)     4:00.20 (34.61)     4:35.16 (34.96)
        5:09.21 (34.05)     5:42.27 (33.06)                                        
 17 Sandoval, Candela   13 Twisters-MR          5:51.52    5:45.82        
                  30.90     1:05.24 (34.34)     1:40.00 (34.76)     2:15.33 (35.33)
        2:49.71 (34.38)     3:24.67 (34.96)     3:59.75 (35.08)     4:35.53 (35.78)
        5:10.98 (35.45)     5:45.82 (34.84)                                        
 18 Dobkin, Gaby F      14 WEST-MR              5:52.66    5:48.75        
                  30.20     1:04.80 (34.60)     1:40.13 (35.33)     2:15.68 (35.55)
        2:51.43 (35.75)     3:27.01 (35.58)     4:02.59 (35.58)     4:37.93 (35.34)
        5:13.50 (35.57)     5:48.75 (35.25)                                        
 19 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          5:32.76    5:49.56        
                  30.16     1:03.69 (33.53)     1:38.77 (35.08)     2:15.12 (36.35)
        2:51.01 (35.89)     3:27.27 (36.26)     4:03.45 (36.18)     4:39.95 (36.50)
        5:15.63 (35.68)     5:49.56 (33.93)                                        
 20 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 WEST-MR              6:03.64    5:50.53        
                  32.19     1:07.59 (35.40)     1:43.38 (35.79)     2:18.99 (35.61)
        2:55.09 (36.10)     3:31.34 (36.25)     4:07.33 (35.99)     4:43.03 (35.70)
        5:17.64 (34.61)     5:50.53 (32.89)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Klara L    13 WEST-MR              6:09.53    6:02.64        
                  33.07     1:10.25 (37.18)     1:47.85 (37.60)     2:25.99 (38.14)
        3:03.36 (37.37)     3:40.41 (37.05)     4:17.32 (36.91)     4:53.51 (36.19)
        5:28.45 (34.94)     6:02.64 (34.19)                                        
 22 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          6:28.91    6:04.14        
                  31.21     1:05.48 (34.27)     1:42.60 (37.12)     2:20.85 (38.25)
        2:59.23 (38.38)     3:37.66 (38.43)     4:15.49 (37.83)     4:52.21 (36.72)
        5:29.35 (37.14)     6:04.14 (34.79)                                        
 23 Aclao, Joromya      13 QNS-MR               6:21.39    6:04.27        
                  32.99     1:10.28 (37.29)     1:48.12 (37.84)     2:25.89 (37.77)
        3:02.74 (36.85)     3:40.65 (37.91)     4:17.14 (36.49)     4:53.53 (36.39)
        5:29.48 (35.95)     6:04.27 (34.79)                                        
 24 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          5:55.15    6:06.03        
                  32.71     1:08.34 (35.63)     1:45.35 (37.01)     2:22.79 (37.44)
        3:00.74 (37.95)     3:38.10 (37.36)     4:15.46 (37.36)     4:52.94 (37.48)
        5:29.93 (36.99)     6:06.03 (36.10)                                        
 25 Iannetta, Ava L     13 WEST-MR                   NT    6:07.73        
                  32.36     1:09.46 (37.10)     1:47.50 (38.04)     2:25.57 (38.07)
        3:03.40 (37.83)     3:41.20 (37.80)     4:19.62 (38.42)     4:57.41 (37.79)
        5:33.67 (36.26)     6:07.73 (34.06)                                        
 26 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR               6:21.25    6:10.01        
                  33.28     1:09.91 (36.63)     1:46.81 (36.90)     2:23.83 (37.02)
        3:01.48 (37.65)     3:38.83 (37.35)     4:16.42 (37.59)     4:54.40 (37.98)
        5:32.86 (38.46)     6:10.01 (37.15)                                        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              6:06.69    6:11.39        
                  35.08     1:12.55 (37.47)     1:50.38 (37.83)     2:28.26 (37.88)
        3:05.95 (37.69)     3:44.20 (38.25)     4:22.00 (37.80)     4:59.63 (37.63)
        5:36.84 (37.21)     6:11.39 (34.55)                                        
 28 Mottura, Sofia L    14 WEST-MR              6:06.74    6:13.65        
                  34.05     1:11.17 (37.12)     1:49.37 (38.20)     2:27.94 (38.57)
        3:06.01 (38.07)     3:44.00 (37.99)     4:22.15 (38.15)     5:00.05 (37.90)
        5:37.34 (37.29)     6:13.65 (36.31)                                        
 29 Hu, Amy             13 WEST-MR              6:10.49    6:22.42        
                  33.66     1:10.02 (36.36)     1:48.63 (38.61)     2:28.19 (39.56)
        3:07.25 (39.06)     3:46.78 (39.53)     4:26.04 (39.26)     5:05.61 (39.57)
        5:45.30 (39.69)     6:22.42 (37.12)                                        
 30 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               6:12.20    6:23.44        
                  32.40     1:10.09 (37.69)     1:47.95 (37.86)     2:25.98 (38.03)
        3:04.94 (38.96)     3:44.33 (39.39)     4:24.87 (40.54)     5:05.83 (40.96)
        5:46.22 (40.39)     6:23.44 (37.22)                                        
 31 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 UQNS-MR              6:19.15    6:24.02        
                  34.26     1:12.18 (37.92)     1:50.80 (38.62)     2:29.59 (38.79)
        3:08.85 (39.26)     3:47.72 (38.87)     4:27.17 (39.45)     5:06.75 (39.58)
        5:46.10 (39.35)     6:24.02 (37.92)                                        
 32 Coughlin, Caroline  13 WEST-MR              6:57.66    6:24.78        
                  34.39     1:13.11 (38.72)     1:52.96 (39.85)     2:33.06 (40.10)
        3:12.62 (39.56)     3:52.03 (39.41)     4:31.66 (39.63)     5:11.01 (39.35)
        5:48.54 (37.53)     6:24.78 (36.24)                                        
 33 Weller, Clara O     14 WEST-MR              6:40.71    6:26.27        
                  34.11     1:13.08 (38.97)     1:53.36 (40.28)     2:33.34 (39.98)
        3:12.67 (39.33)     3:52.11 (39.44)     4:32.15 (40.04)     5:11.60 (39.45)
        5:50.09 (38.49)     6:26.27 (36.18)                                        
 34 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          6:53.86    6:58.33        
                  36.02     1:17.59 (41.57)     2:00.46 (42.87)     2:44.06 (43.60)
        3:27.60 (43.54)     4:12.07 (44.47)     4:55.31 (43.24)     5:38.28 (42.97)
        6:20.30 (42.02)     6:58.33 (38.03)                                        
 35 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          7:11.89    7:05.67        
                  37.73     1:20.39 (42.66)     2:03.54 (43.15)     2:46.61 (43.07)
        3:30.04 (43.43)     4:14.48 (44.44)     4:57.99 (43.51)     5:41.51 (43.52)
        6:23.92 (42.41)     7:05.67 (41.75)                                        
 36 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          7:05.80    7:23.32        
                  38.03     1:21.68 (43.65)     2:06.18 (44.50)     2:49.85 (43.67)
        3:34.87 (45.02)     4:22.43 (47.56)     5:08.64 (46.21)     5:55.30 (46.66)
        6:42.23 (46.93)     7:23.32 (41.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:08.61    2:05.84        
                  29.73     1:01.52 (31.79)     1:33.59 (32.07)     2:05.84 (32.25)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              2:06.21    2:06.87        
                  30.59     1:02.98 (32.39)     1:35.70 (32.72)     2:06.87 (31.17)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:07.12        
                  30.49     1:02.77 (32.28)     1:35.11 (32.34)     2:07.12 (32.01)
  4 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:13.16        
                  31.60     1:05.52 (33.92)     1:39.38 (33.86)     2:13.16 (33.78)
  5 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:16.10        
                  31.57     1:06.19 (34.62)     1:41.47 (35.28)     2:16.10 (34.63)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              2:13.50    2:16.11        
                  31.86     1:06.16 (34.30)     1:41.35 (35.19)     2:16.11 (34.76)
  7 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:16.84    2:16.72        
                  32.60     1:07.58 (34.98)     1:42.43 (34.85)     2:16.72 (34.29)
  8 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              2:15.65    2:17.95        
                  32.64     1:07.99 (35.35)     1:43.44 (35.45)     2:17.95 (34.51)
  9 Dobkin, Gaby F      14 WEST-MR              2:17.14    2:18.65        
                  32.75     1:08.13 (35.38)     1:43.74 (35.61)     2:18.65 (34.91)
 10 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR              2:19.37    2:18.69        
                  32.59     1:07.44 (34.85)     1:43.27 (35.83)     2:18.69 (35.42)
 11 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              2:19.71    2:18.98        
                  33.80     1:09.18 (35.38)     1:44.40 (35.22)     2:18.98 (34.58)
 12 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          2:18.34    2:20.02        
                  33.01     1:08.13 (35.12)     1:44.22 (36.09)     2:20.02 (35.80)
 13 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              2:17.09    2:20.23        
                  32.42     1:08.24 (35.82)     1:44.43 (36.19)     2:20.23 (35.80)
 14 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:20.41        
                  33.16     1:08.31 (35.15)     1:44.97 (36.66)     2:20.41 (35.44)
 15 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:21.06        
                  32.92     1:08.21 (35.29)     1:44.88 (36.67)     2:21.06 (36.18)
 16 Sandoval, Candela   13 Twisters-MR          2:26.38    2:21.43        
                  34.08     1:09.87 (35.79)     1:46.56 (36.69)     2:21.43 (34.87)
 17 Kujawski, Grace E   14 WEST-MR              2:27.45    2:24.53        
                  35.33     1:11.64 (36.31)     1:48.39 (36.75)     2:24.53 (36.14)
 18 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.83    2:26.26        
                  34.95     1:12.55 (37.60)     1:49.86 (37.31)     2:26.26 (36.40)
 19 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 WEST-MR              2:26.25    2:26.69        
                  35.05     1:11.92 (36.87)     1:49.46 (37.54)     2:26.69 (37.23)
 20 Iannetta, Ava L     13 WEST-MR              2:30.14    2:27.08        
                  35.39     1:13.90 (38.51)     1:51.26 (37.36)     2:27.08 (35.82)
 21 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.79    2:28.28        
                  35.99     1:12.27 (36.28)     1:51.06 (38.79)     2:28.28 (37.22)
 22 Aclao, Joromya      13 QNS-MR               2:28.11    2:29.45        
                  34.97     1:13.02 (38.05)     1:51.83 (38.81)     2:29.45 (37.62)
 23 Sweeney, Klara L    13 WEST-MR              2:39.80    2:30.55        
                  37.24     1:14.86 (37.62)     1:53.04 (38.18)     2:30.55 (37.51)
 24 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:23.14    2:31.51        
                  36.19     1:14.40 (38.21)     1:52.92 (38.52)     2:31.51 (38.59)
 25 Falcao, Isabella    14 Twisters-MR          2:31.70    2:32.21        
                  33.60     1:11.96 (38.36)     1:51.66 (39.70)     2:32.21 (40.55)
 26 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 UQNS-MR              2:42.09    2:34.62        
                  37.12     1:15.96 (38.84)     1:55.33 (39.37)     2:34.62 (39.29)
 27 Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR              2:37.53    2:35.79        
                  36.23     1:15.26 (39.03)     1:55.47 (40.21)     2:35.79 (40.32)
 28 Mottura, Sofia L    14 WEST-MR              2:34.29    2:37.84        
                  37.66     1:17.51 (39.85)     1:57.98 (40.47)     2:37.84 (39.86)
 29 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              2:51.19    2:39.77        
                  39.09     1:19.64 (40.55)     2:00.17 (40.53)     2:39.77 (39.60)
 30 Coughlin, Caroline  13 WEST-MR              2:49.32    2:40.87        
                  38.54     1:19.10 (40.56)     2:00.84 (41.74)     2:40.87 (40.03)
 31 Weller, Clara O     14 WEST-MR              2:54.27    2:44.00        
                  38.85     1:21.24 (42.39)     2:03.55 (42.31)     2:44.00 (40.45)
 32 Girardi, Ava M      14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.44        
                  39.24     1:20.98 (41.74)   2:44.60 (1:23.62)         2:44.44 ( )
 33 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:46.99        
                  40.33     1:22.25 (41.92)     2:04.85 (42.60)     2:46.99 (42.14)
 -- Thomas, Kelli       14 WEST-MR              3:19.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:37.65     1:47.65 (10.00)        DQ (1:25.43)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:21.58        
                  32.78     1:08.52 (35.74)     1:44.47 (35.95)     2:21.58 (37.11)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:20.70    2:23.93        
                  33.54     1:10.02 (36.48)     1:46.44 (36.42)     2:23.93 (37.49)
  3 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              2:29.52    2:28.29        
                  34.44     1:12.43 (37.99)     1:50.87 (38.44)     2:28.29 (37.42)
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              2:29.15    2:29.43        
                  34.36     1:12.14 (37.78)     1:50.66 (38.52)     2:29.43 (38.77)
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:30.41    2:33.15        
                  35.05     1:14.17 (39.12)     1:53.71 (39.54)     2:33.15 (39.44)
  6 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              2:25.67    2:33.58        
                  34.31     1:13.30 (38.99)     1:53.04 (39.74)     2:33.58 (40.54)
  7 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:34.52        
                  36.05     1:15.22 (39.17)     1:55.87 (40.65)     2:34.52 (38.65)
  8 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:27.95    2:35.42        
                  35.53     1:14.89 (39.36)     1:55.61 (40.72)     2:35.42 (39.81)
  9 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:30.42    2:35.72        
                  35.89     1:16.08 (40.19)     1:55.84 (39.76)     2:35.72 (39.88)
 10 Kujawski, Grace E   14 WEST-MR              2:31.94    2:37.43        
                  36.90     1:16.90 (40.00)     1:57.16 (40.26)     2:37.43 (40.27)
 11 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              2:46.13    2:39.20        
                  36.12     1:17.33 (41.21)     1:58.80 (41.47)     2:39.20 (40.40)
 12 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              2:47.00    2:40.39        
                  36.20     1:16.99 (40.79)     1:58.64 (41.65)     2:40.39 (41.75)
 13 Dobkin, Gaby F      14 WEST-MR              2:37.19    2:40.56        
                  37.28     1:17.67 (40.39)     1:59.44 (41.77)     2:40.56 (41.12)
 14 Coughlin, Caroline  13 WEST-MR              2:51.12    2:41.61        
                  36.99     1:18.28 (41.29)     2:00.08 (41.80)     2:41.61 (41.53)
 15 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.73    2:43.09        
                  37.07     1:18.63 (41.56)     2:00.88 (42.25)     2:43.09 (42.21)
 16 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               2:41.04    2:47.08        
                  38.00     1:20.23 (42.23)     2:03.49 (43.26)     2:47.08 (43.59)
 17 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:52.53    2:48.11        
                  37.74     1:20.56 (42.82)     2:04.58 (44.02)     2:48.11 (43.53)
 18 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:48.62        
                  38.03     1:20.63 (42.60)     2:04.87 (44.24)     2:48.62 (43.75)
 19 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 WEST-MR              2:46.24    2:50.28        
                  38.69     1:21.97 (43.28)     2:05.75 (43.78)     2:50.28 (44.53)
 20 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR               2:46.31    2:51.54        
                  39.86     1:23.51 (43.65)     2:07.71 (44.20)     2:51.54 (43.83)
 21 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:52.48        
                  38.98     1:23.07 (44.09)     2:08.05 (44.98)     2:52.48 (44.43)
 22 Sweeney, Klara L    13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:53.06        
                  38.93     1:24.27 (45.34)     2:08.54 (44.27)     2:53.06 (44.52)
 23 Aclao, Joromya      13 QNS-MR               2:55.25    2:54.32        
                  39.28     1:24.01 (44.73)     2:10.07 (46.06)     2:54.32 (44.25)
 24 Weller, Clara O     14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.09        
                  40.31     1:27.33 (47.02)     2:11.72 (44.39)     2:55.09 (43.37)
 25 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          2:49.34    2:55.31        
                  39.42     1:24.56 (45.14)     2:10.22 (45.66)     2:55.31 (45.09)
 26 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 UQNS-MR              2:58.45    2:55.50        
                  40.58     1:25.62 (45.04)     2:10.80 (45.18)     2:55.50 (44.70)
 27 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.80        
                  41.68     1:26.27 (44.59)     2:11.94 (45.67)     2:55.80 (43.86)
 28 Iannetta, Ava L     13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.42        
                  39.59     1:24.75 (45.16)     2:10.23 (45.48)     2:57.42 (47.19)
 29 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.65        
                  39.74     1:25.60 (45.86)     2:12.46 (46.86)     2:57.65 (45.19)
 30 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:53.90    2:59.83        
                  41.54     1:27.58 (46.04)     2:13.38 (45.80)     2:59.83 (46.45)
 31 Mottura, Sofia L    14 WEST-MR              2:56.89    3:00.42        
                  41.81     1:27.58 (45.77)     2:14.19 (46.61)     3:00.42 (46.23)
 32 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              2:54.39    3:01.95        
                  42.52     1:28.95 (46.43)     2:15.90 (46.95)     3:01.95 (46.05)
 33 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.58        
                  41.45     1:27.78 (46.33)     2:15.40 (47.62)     3:03.58 (48.18)
 34 Girardi, Ava M      14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:13.82        
                  43.80     1:32.85 (49.05)     2:23.67 (50.82)     3:13.82 (50.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:05.12    2:06.99        
                  29.38     1:01.96 (32.58)     1:34.73 (32.77)     2:06.99 (32.26)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              2:10.02    2:14.55        
                  30.04     1:03.82 (33.78)     1:39.50 (35.68)     2:14.55 (35.05)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:15.52    2:16.12        
                  30.97     1:06.35 (35.38)     1:41.43 (35.08)     2:16.12 (34.69)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:09.70    2:16.16        
                  30.76     1:05.50 (34.74)     1:41.12 (35.62)     2:16.16 (35.04)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              2:14.43    2:17.05        
                  30.57     1:05.31 (34.74)     1:41.47 (36.16)     2:17.05 (35.58)
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              2:17.72    2:18.16        
                  31.65     1:06.84 (35.19)     1:42.24 (35.40)     2:18.16 (35.92)
  7 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          2:13.02    2:20.48        
                  30.60     1:05.71 (35.11)     1:42.96 (37.25)     2:20.48 (37.52)
  8 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              2:15.53    2:21.59        
                  30.43     1:06.39 (35.96)     1:44.13 (37.74)     2:21.59 (37.46)
  9 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:17.21    2:21.80        
                  32.06     1:07.84 (35.78)     1:45.04 (37.20)     2:21.80 (36.76)
 10 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              2:22.23    2:22.15        
                  31.17     1:07.19 (36.02)     1:44.82 (37.63)     2:22.15 (37.33)
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F      14 WEST-MR              2:25.41    2:23.60        
                  31.92     1:08.22 (36.30)     1:46.04 (37.82)     2:23.60 (37.56)
 12 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:18.99    2:24.53        
                  32.40     1:09.73 (37.33)     1:47.05 (37.32)     2:24.53 (37.48)
 13 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.25    2:24.54        
                  31.05     1:07.64 (36.59)     1:46.49 (38.85)     2:24.54 (38.05)
 14 Kujawski, Grace E   14 WEST-MR              2:23.55    2:25.80        
                  32.39     1:09.26 (36.87)     1:47.36 (38.10)     2:25.80 (38.44)
 15 Sandoval, Candela   13 Twisters-MR          2:31.50    2:27.12        
                  32.36     1:10.41 (38.05)     1:48.60 (38.19)     2:27.12 (38.52)
 16 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              2:25.25    2:27.86        
                  32.40     1:10.25 (37.85)     1:49.03 (38.78)     2:27.86 (38.83)
 17 Soltanova, Stephan  14 HS-MR                2:34.27    2:28.11        
                  32.45     1:10.28 (37.83)     1:49.01 (38.73)     2:28.11 (39.10)
 18 Hu, Amy             13 WEST-MR              2:27.51    2:28.32        
                  32.78     1:08.98 (36.20)     1:47.59 (38.61)     2:28.32 (40.73)
 19 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.75    2:30.27        
                  33.03     1:10.42 (37.39)     1:50.67 (40.25)     2:30.27 (39.60)
 20 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          2:29.72    2:32.34        
                  33.82     1:13.41 (39.59)     1:53.67 (40.26)     2:32.34 (38.67)
 21 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 WEST-MR              2:31.19    2:32.79        
                  33.38     1:11.13 (37.75)     1:52.77 (41.64)     2:32.79 (40.02)
 22 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:35.15    2:35.67        
                  33.21     1:12.68 (39.47)     1:55.38 (42.70)     2:35.67 (40.29)
 23 Sweeney, Klara L    13 WEST-MR              2:40.48    2:37.70        
                  35.26     1:16.08 (40.82)     1:57.66 (41.58)     2:37.70 (40.04)
 24 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:38.21        
                  33.03     1:12.08 (39.05)     1:56.00 (43.92)     2:38.21 (42.21)
 25 Iannetta, Ava L     13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.41        
                  34.33     1:15.20 (40.87)     1:58.11 (42.91)     2:41.41 (43.30)
 26 Mottura, Sofia L    14 WEST-MR              2:38.69    2:42.23        
                  35.31     1:15.00 (39.69)     1:58.86 (43.86)     2:42.23 (43.37)
 27 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:38.68    2:42.95        
                  34.78     1:16.24 (41.46)     1:59.12 (42.88)     2:42.95 (43.83)
 28 Weller, Clara O     14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:48.80        
                  36.49     1:19.78 (43.29)     2:04.96 (45.18)     2:48.80 (43.84)
 29 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:50.83        
                  35.58     1:18.73 (43.15)     2:05.44 (46.71)     2:50.83 (45.39)
 30 Aclao, Joromya      13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:51.43        
                  34.88     1:18.22 (43.34)     2:04.86 (46.64)     2:51.43 (46.57)
 31 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.94        
                  38.95     1:23.09 (44.14)     2:07.52 (44.43)     2:51.94 (44.42)
 32 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          3:32.77    3:26.11        
                  41.08     1:32.85 (51.77)     2:29.29 (56.44)     3:26.11 (56.82)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:04.74    2:06.60        
                  26.88       58.87 (31.99)     1:36.51 (37.64)     2:06.60 (30.09)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              2:07.39    2:12.14        
                  29.28     1:02.66 (33.38)     1:43.48 (40.82)     2:12.14 (28.66)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:11.21    2:12.88        
                  28.97     1:02.02 (33.05)     1:42.84 (40.82)     2:12.88 (30.04)
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              2:13.94    2:14.99        
                  29.36     1:03.45 (34.09)     1:42.88 (39.43)     2:14.99 (32.11)
  5 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:10.98    2:16.06        
                  30.23     1:05.02 (34.79)     1:45.87 (40.85)     2:16.06 (30.19)
  6 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              2:15.59    2:16.16        
                  30.48     1:06.49 (36.01)     1:45.38 (38.89)     2:16.16 (30.78)
  7 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              2:12.40    2:16.62        
                  28.57     1:04.63 (36.06)     1:44.86 (40.23)     2:16.62 (31.76)
  8 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              2:19.99    2:17.44        
                  30.34     1:06.02 (35.68)     1:47.30 (41.28)     2:17.44 (30.14)
  9 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:12.02    2:18.36        
                  30.02     1:06.08 (36.06)     1:46.88 (40.80)     2:18.36 (31.48)
 10 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:17.82    2:19.94        
                  30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)     1:45.39 (39.83)     2:19.94 (34.55)
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F      14 WEST-MR              2:19.61    2:20.63        
                  30.35     1:06.19 (35.84)     1:47.91 (41.72)     2:20.63 (32.72)
 12 Kujawski, Grace E   14 WEST-MR              2:20.22    2:20.89        
                  30.85     1:06.93 (36.08)     1:48.53 (41.60)     2:20.89 (32.36)
 13 Soltanova, Stephan  14 HS-MR                2:24.92    2:20.91        
                  31.62     1:07.07 (35.45)     1:49.87 (42.80)     2:20.91 (31.04)
 14 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.71    2:22.46        
                  30.64     1:08.50 (37.86)     1:51.12 (42.62)     2:22.46 (31.34)
 15 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          2:18.07    2:23.42        
                  29.54     1:05.51 (35.97)     1:51.27 (45.76)     2:23.42 (32.15)
 16 Sandoval, Candela   13 Twisters-MR          2:28.09    2:23.47        
                  30.44     1:05.60 (35.16)     1:51.30 (45.70)     2:23.47 (32.17)
 17 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              2:21.55    2:23.59        
                  30.96     1:08.65 (37.69)     1:52.12 (43.47)     2:23.59 (31.47)
 18 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.12    2:24.18        
                  29.79     1:07.55 (37.76)     1:51.54 (43.99)     2:24.18 (32.64)
 19 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:24.19    2:25.96        
                  31.78     1:11.07 (39.29)     1:55.07 (44.00)     2:25.96 (30.89)
 20 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:28.08    2:26.13        
                  32.91     1:09.12 (36.21)     1:51.74 (42.62)     2:26.13 (34.39)
 21 Hu, Amy             13 WEST-MR              2:28.04    2:27.72        
                  29.99     1:05.54 (35.55)     1:51.46 (45.92)     2:27.72 (36.26)
 22 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 WEST-MR              2:29.13    2:28.04        
                  32.58     1:10.33 (37.75)     1:55.36 (45.03)     2:28.04 (32.68)
 23 Sweeney, Klara L    13 WEST-MR              2:28.91    2:28.79        
                  32.84     1:10.75 (37.91)     1:54.88 (44.13)     2:28.79 (33.91)
 24 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          2:30.54    2:29.96        
                  34.56     1:11.35 (36.79)     1:55.40 (44.05)     2:29.96 (34.56)
 25 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.53    2:30.62        
                  32.34     1:11.40 (39.06)     1:58.05 (46.65)     2:30.62 (32.57)
 26 Iannetta, Ava L     13 WEST-MR              2:34.83    2:31.56        
                  30.78     1:09.60 (38.82)     1:56.71 (47.11)     2:31.56 (34.85)
 27 Aclao, Joromya      13 QNS-MR               2:25.76    2:32.54        
                  31.75     1:10.18 (38.43)     1:56.28 (46.10)     2:32.54 (36.26)
 28 Mottura, Sofia L    14 WEST-MR              2:34.39    2:36.02        
                  33.64     1:13.32 (39.68)     1:59.41 (46.09)     2:36.02 (36.61)
 29 Coughlin, Caroline  13 WEST-MR              2:32.23    2:36.06        
                  36.04     1:16.01 (39.97)     2:00.16 (44.15)     2:36.06 (35.90)
 30 Weller, Clara O     14 WEST-MR              2:36.25    2:36.46        
                  34.13     1:13.86 (39.73)     2:00.40 (46.54)     2:36.46 (36.06)
 31 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR               2:35.73    2:37.19        
                  35.63     1:18.17 (42.54)     2:01.70 (43.53)     2:37.19 (35.49)
 32 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 UQNS-MR              2:35.47    2:37.35        
                  35.27     1:15.60 (40.33)     2:00.67 (45.07)     2:37.35 (36.68)
 33 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.82    2:40.81        
                  33.66     1:14.68 (41.02)     2:02.52 (47.84)     2:40.81 (38.29)
 34 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              2:40.31    2:42.84        
                  38.72     1:21.14 (42.42)     2:06.63 (45.49)     2:42.84 (36.21)
 35 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          2:59.86    2:56.79        
                  40.88     1:26.14 (45.26)     2:17.59 (51.45)     2:56.79 (39.20)
 36 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          3:13.69    2:59.40        
                  40.72     1:25.27 (44.55)     2:17.16 (51.89)     2:59.40 (42.24)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          4:27.85    4:28.91        
                  28.76     1:01.80 (33.04)     1:35.91 (34.11)     2:09.59 (33.68)
        2:46.99 (37.40)     3:26.58 (39.59)     3:57.99 (31.41)     4:28.91 (30.92)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              4:31.97    4:36.89        
                  28.99     1:02.81 (33.82)     1:38.17 (35.36)     2:12.48 (34.31)
        2:52.61 (40.13)     3:33.29 (40.68)     4:06.03 (32.74)     4:36.89 (30.86)
  3 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              4:41.69    4:41.54        
                  30.78     1:06.30 (35.52)     1:43.24 (36.94)     2:19.11 (35.87)
        2:58.26 (39.15)     3:38.50 (40.24)     4:10.18 (31.68)     4:41.54 (31.36)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          4:41.39    4:42.92        
                  30.03     1:05.12 (35.09)     1:40.44 (35.32)     2:15.75 (35.31)
        2:56.87 (41.12)     3:38.46 (41.59)     4:11.07 (32.61)     4:42.92 (31.85)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              4:49.87    4:44.14        
                  30.37     1:05.18 (34.81)     1:41.95 (36.77)     2:18.06 (36.11)
        2:59.79 (41.73)     3:42.16 (42.37)     4:13.56 (31.40)     4:44.14 (30.58)
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              4:44.70    4:44.52        
                  30.73     1:05.38 (34.65)     1:41.51 (36.13)     2:17.18 (35.67)
        2:57.04 (39.86)     3:37.04 (40.00)     4:10.87 (33.83)     4:44.52 (33.65)
  7 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          4:47.05    4:45.66        
                  31.34     1:06.79 (35.45)     1:42.95 (36.16)     2:18.84 (35.89)
        3:00.93 (42.09)     3:43.71 (42.78)     4:15.00 (31.29)     4:45.66 (30.66)
  8 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              4:39.11    4:47.63        
                  30.06     1:04.43 (34.37)     1:42.26 (37.83)     2:20.20 (37.94)
        3:01.13 (40.93)     3:43.00 (41.87)     4:15.63 (32.63)     4:47.63 (32.00)
  9 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    4:47.77        
                  30.98     1:08.77 (37.79)     1:45.08 (36.31)     2:21.89 (36.81)
        3:04.05 (42.16)     3:45.84 (41.79)     4:16.94 (31.10)     4:47.77 (30.83)
 10 Kujawski, Grace E   14 WEST-MR              4:56.41    4:54.55        
                  30.54     1:06.11 (35.57)     1:44.17 (38.06)     2:21.46 (37.29)
        3:04.21 (42.75)     3:46.95 (42.74)     4:20.94 (33.99)     4:54.55 (33.61)
 11 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              4:43.42    4:55.23        
                  29.79     1:04.43 (34.64)     1:43.87 (39.44)     2:22.88 (39.01)
        3:04.37 (41.49)     3:47.04 (42.67)     4:21.88 (34.84)     4:55.23 (33.35)
 12 Dobkin, Gaby F      14 WEST-MR              5:10.62    4:58.47        
                  30.80     1:07.22 (36.42)     1:44.72 (37.50)     2:21.42 (36.70)
        3:04.66 (43.24)     3:48.37 (43.71)     4:23.36 (34.99)     4:58.47 (35.11)
 13 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              4:55.39    5:01.41        
                  32.19     1:08.84 (36.65)     1:47.90 (39.06)     2:27.22 (39.32)
        3:12.45 (45.23)     3:57.94 (45.49)     4:30.42 (32.48)     5:01.41 (30.99)
 14 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          4:56.59    5:02.33        
                  29.96     1:05.12 (35.16)     1:43.57 (38.45)     2:21.37 (37.80)
        3:07.94 (46.57)     3:55.00 (47.06)     4:29.35 (34.35)     5:02.33 (32.98)
 15 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              5:04.57    5:02.51        
                  32.69     1:10.70 (38.01)     1:47.48 (36.78)     2:24.15 (36.67)
        3:09.48 (45.33)     3:56.17 (46.69)     4:29.60 (33.43)     5:02.51 (32.91)
 16 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               5:10.02    5:03.72        
                  30.93     1:09.68 (38.75)     1:46.43 (36.75)     2:22.95 (36.52)
        3:05.04 (42.09)     3:47.95 (42.91)     4:25.96 (38.01)     5:03.72 (37.76)
 17 Sweeney, Klara L    13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:07.51        
                  33.67     1:12.78 (39.11)     1:51.87 (39.09)     2:29.05 (37.18)
        3:13.79 (44.74)     3:57.97 (44.18)     4:33.57 (35.60)     5:07.51 (33.94)
 18 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 WEST-MR              5:12.43    5:10.36        
                  33.78     1:13.46 (39.68)     1:52.60 (39.14)     2:31.12 (38.52)
        3:14.45 (43.33)     3:59.15 (44.70)     4:35.25 (36.10)     5:10.36 (35.11)
 19 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:11.97        
                  32.98   1:52.91 (1:19.93)     2:34.40 (41.49)     3:20.85 (46.45)
        4:08.64 (47.79)     4:41.76 (33.12)     5:12.09 (30.33)         5:11.97 ( )
 20 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    5:12.17        
                  32.21     1:09.31 (37.10)     1:50.71 (41.40)     2:31.42 (40.71)
        3:16.65 (45.23)     4:03.38 (46.73)     4:39.82 (36.44)     5:12.17 (32.35)
 21 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR                    NT    5:13.27        
                  33.47     1:11.96 (38.49)     1:54.54 (42.58)     2:33.26 (38.72)
        3:18.55 (45.29)     4:02.02 (43.47)     4:38.31 (36.29)     5:13.27 (34.96)
 22 Aclao, Joromya      13 QNS-MR               5:37.34    5:20.83        
                  32.65     1:11.88 (39.23)     1:52.35 (40.47)     2:32.06 (39.71)
        3:18.98 (46.92)     4:07.79 (48.81)     4:44.60 (36.81)     5:20.83 (36.23)
 23 Iannetta, Ava L     13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:27.82        
                  33.22     1:12.49 (39.27)     1:56.43 (43.94)     2:38.44 (42.01)
        3:27.64 (49.20)     4:15.92 (48.28)     4:52.32 (36.40)     5:27.82 (35.50)
 24 Mottura, Sofia L    14 WEST-MR              5:27.67    5:30.74        
                  34.19     1:14.76 (40.57)     1:57.18 (42.42)     2:38.80 (41.62)
        3:26.60 (47.80)     4:13.32 (46.72)     4:52.61 (39.29)     5:30.74 (38.13)
 25 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              5:25.59    5:34.63        
                  39.40     1:24.86 (45.46)     2:07.70 (42.84)     2:49.52 (41.82)
        3:35.76 (46.24)     4:22.07 (46.31)     4:58.86 (36.79)     5:34.63 (35.77)
 26 Coughlin, Caroline  13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:34.71        
                  37.37     1:22.63 (45.26)     2:06.36 (43.73)     2:49.89 (43.53)
        3:34.36 (44.47)     4:18.26 (43.90)     4:57.94 (39.68)     5:34.71 (36.77)
 27 Weller, Clara O     14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:37.47        
                  36.19     1:19.50 (43.31)     2:02.92 (43.42)     2:46.62 (43.70)
        3:33.70 (47.08)     4:20.73 (47.03)     4:59.63 (38.90)     5:37.47 (37.84)
 28 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:42.43        
                  35.22     1:17.43 (42.21)     2:02.31 (44.88)     2:45.19 (42.88)
        3:33.54 (48.35)     4:22.82 (49.28)     5:03.85 (41.03)     5:42.43 (38.58)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.54    1:39.93        
     1) Lin, Esther Y 13                2) Jiang, Joy 13                  
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 13           4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13          
                  25.12       49.72 (24.60)     1:15.38 (25.66)     1:39.93 (24.55)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.36    1:42.15        
     1) Thomas, Nia R 13                2) Knight, Caitlin C 14           
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 14              4) Cash, Joanie 13                
                  25.38       50.58 (25.20)     1:16.70 (26.12)     1:42.15 (25.45)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.04    1:42.34        
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Youssef, Lara S 14             
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  26.36       52.46 (26.10)     1:17.68 (25.22)     1:42.34 (24.66)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:45.58    1:44.38        
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 14            2) Lee, Megan C 13                
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 13       4) Iannetta, Ava L 13             
                  26.49       52.99 (26.50)     1:19.19 (26.20)     1:44.38 (25.19)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:47.73    1:50.44        
     1) Hu, Ashley S 14                 2) Dobkin, Gaby F 14              
     3) Weller, Clara O 14              4) Bonanno, Nicole R 14           
                  26.77       53.61 (26.84)     1:22.49 (28.88)     1:50.44 (27.95)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:51.31        
     1) Aclao, Joromya 13               2) Liew, Briana J 14              
     3) Zhu, Angela 13                  4) Li, Kaitlin 13                 
                  26.86       53.85 (26.99)     1:21.75 (27.90)     1:51.31 (29.56)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:52.97    1:56.17        
     1) Coughlin, Caroline E 13         2) Sweeney, Klara L 13            
     3) Mottura, Sofia L 14             4) Doran, Jordyn 13               
                  28.58       56.35 (27.77)     1:26.55 (30.20)     1:56.17 (29.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:51.39    1:49.70         40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Chong, Vanessa 13              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 14          
                  27.58       58.72 (31.14)     1:25.16 (26.44)     1:49.70 (24.54)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.15    1:49.77         34  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13           2) Lin, Esther Y 13               
     3) Jiang, Joy 13                   4) Cornish, Kristin A 13          
                  28.60       59.67 (31.07)     1:24.80 (25.13)     1:49.77 (24.97)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.39    1:55.28         32  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 14            2) Morisi, Kiani B 14             
     3) Cash, Joanie 13                 4) Thomas, Nia R 13               
                  28.89     1:02.05 (33.16)     1:29.07 (27.02)     1:55.28 (26.21)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:58.09    1:58.97         30  
     1) Dobkin, Gaby F 14               2) Gjertsen, Emily A 14           
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 13       4) Iannetta, Ava L 13             
                  30.22     1:05.18 (34.96)     1:33.70 (28.52)     1:58.97 (25.27)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:01.98    2:04.77         28  
     1) Lee, Megan C 13                 2) Coughlin, Caroline E 13        
     3) Bonanno, Nicole R 14            4) Kujawski, Grace E 14           
                  31.09     1:05.34 (34.25)     1:36.71 (31.37)     2:04.77 (28.06)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:12.45    2:12.67         26  
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 13      
     3) Leal, Nancy 14                  4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 14         
                  30.87     1:12.21 (41.34)     1:41.01 (28.80)     2:12.67 (31.66)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    15 WEST-MR                22.48      23.12        
  2 Parry, Alexa R      15 WEST-MR                25.28      25.43        
  3 Bischof, Lucy M     15 WEST-MR                25.13      25.46        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR            25.11      25.58        
  5 Bryce, Jane         17 WEST-MR                24.86      25.63        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 WEST-MR                25.58      25.78        
  7 Stevens, Riley E    18 WEST-MR                26.32      26.87        
  8 O'Meara, Lauren E   16 WEST-MR                26.96      27.78        
  9 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR                27.14      28.01        
 10 Gabriel, Tara N     17 WEST-MR                27.28      28.09        
 11 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR                 26.01      28.12        
 12 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR                28.04      28.26        
 13 Reyna, Margaux      16 WEST-MR                27.21      28.29        
 14 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR            27.65      28.37        
 15 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                28.40      28.62        
 16 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.69        
 17 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR                29.14      28.92        
 18 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR            28.87      29.26        
 19 Williamson, Jaila   12 LIAC-MR                29.60      29.35        
 20 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR                29.27      29.38        
 20 Bertuccioli, Asia    1 WEST-MR                29.86      29.38        
 22 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR                29.04      29.51        
 23 Stroka, Greta       12 ULIAC-MR               29.31      29.54        
 24 Nasiadka, Teresa    16 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.66        
 25 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR                30.05      30.05        
 26 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                31.26      30.06        
 27 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR                29.18      30.10        
 28 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 31.89      30.65        
 29 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.81        
 29 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.81        
 31 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 31.91      31.93        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              5:04.62    5:07.90        
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)     1:30.03 (31.20)     2:01.35 (31.32)
        2:32.90 (31.55)     3:04.29 (31.39)     3:35.42 (31.13)     4:06.81 (31.39)
        4:38.18 (31.37)     5:07.90 (29.72)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 WEST-MR              5:07.01    5:08.45        
                  27.80       58.58 (30.78)     1:29.52 (30.94)     2:00.57 (31.05)
        2:31.84 (31.27)     3:03.42 (31.58)     3:35.10 (31.68)     4:06.81 (31.71)
        4:38.43 (31.62)     5:08.45 (30.02)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              5:06.44    5:11.34        
                  28.68       59.49 (30.81)     1:30.93 (31.44)     2:02.51 (31.58)
        2:34.04 (31.53)     3:05.68 (31.64)     3:37.19 (31.51)     4:08.90 (31.71)
        4:40.46 (31.56)     5:11.34 (30.88)                                        
  4 Bryce, Jane         17 WEST-MR              5:12.20    5:22.85        
                  29.48     1:01.40 (31.92)     1:33.91 (32.51)     2:06.51 (32.60)
        2:39.13 (32.62)     3:11.96 (32.83)     3:44.86 (32.90)     4:17.73 (32.87)
        4:50.72 (32.99)     5:22.85 (32.13)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          5:31.80    5:27.16        
                  28.92     1:00.87 (31.95)     1:34.14 (33.27)     2:07.58 (33.44)
        2:40.65 (33.07)     3:14.12 (33.47)     3:48.33 (34.21)     4:22.50 (34.17)
        4:55.63 (33.13)     5:27.16 (31.53)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               5:16.07    5:27.17        
                  29.66     1:01.52 (31.86)     1:34.11 (32.59)     2:07.02 (32.91)
        2:40.39 (33.37)     3:14.21 (33.82)     3:48.20 (33.99)     4:22.05 (33.85)
        4:55.29 (33.24)     5:27.17 (31.88)                                        
  7 Bischof, Lucy M     15 WEST-MR              5:42.54    5:28.32        
                  29.20     1:01.38 (32.18)     1:34.48 (33.10)     2:08.03 (33.55)
        2:41.95 (33.92)     3:15.94 (33.99)     3:49.29 (33.35)     4:22.77 (33.48)
        4:56.52 (33.75)     5:28.32 (31.80)                                        
  8 Polanco, Kayla M    16 Twisters-MR          5:21.28    5:37.79        
                  29.09     1:01.54 (32.45)     1:34.88 (33.34)     2:09.52 (34.64)
        2:44.46 (34.94)     3:20.12 (35.66)     3:55.32 (35.20)     4:31.07 (35.75)
        5:06.13 (35.06)     5:37.79 (31.66)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa R      15 WEST-MR              5:40.06    5:40.98        
                  29.38     1:02.97 (33.59)     1:37.45 (34.48)     2:12.31 (34.86)
        2:47.32 (35.01)     3:22.25 (34.93)     3:57.01 (34.76)     4:31.85 (34.84)
        5:06.81 (34.96)     5:40.98 (34.17)                                        
 10 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Twisters-MR          5:33.44    5:45.01        
                  30.58     1:04.66 (34.08)     1:39.63 (34.97)     2:14.28 (34.65)
        2:49.48 (35.20)     3:24.72 (35.24)     3:59.81 (35.09)     4:34.73 (34.92)
        5:10.01 (35.28)     5:45.01 (35.00)                                        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          5:47.88    5:47.72        
                  30.16     1:03.27 (33.11)     1:37.40 (34.13)     2:12.04 (34.64)
        2:47.54 (35.50)     3:23.51 (35.97)     3:59.54 (36.03)     4:36.37 (36.83)
        5:12.64 (36.27)     5:47.72 (35.08)                                        
 12 Stevens, Riley E    18 WEST-MR              6:04.22    5:57.68        
                  30.94     1:04.60 (33.66)     1:40.40 (35.80)     2:16.46 (36.06)
        2:53.41 (36.95)     3:30.65 (37.24)     4:07.78 (37.13)     4:44.96 (37.18)
        5:21.93 (36.97)     5:57.68 (35.75)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          6:00.86    6:02.14        
                  31.79     1:06.95 (35.16)     1:43.73 (36.78)     2:20.90 (37.17)
        2:58.16 (37.26)     3:35.38 (37.22)     4:13.01 (37.63)     4:50.07 (37.06)
        5:26.87 (36.80)     6:02.14 (35.27)                                        
 14 Gabriel, Tara N     17 WEST-MR              5:57.78    6:02.34        
                  31.18     1:05.94 (34.76)     1:41.79 (35.85)     2:18.05 (36.26)
        2:54.69 (36.64)     3:31.51 (36.82)     4:08.68 (37.17)     4:46.13 (37.45)
        5:24.55 (38.42)     6:02.34 (37.79)                                        
 15 Reyna, Margaux      16 WEST-MR              6:09.86    6:06.53        
                  31.91     1:07.65 (35.74)     1:45.19 (37.54)     2:22.82 (37.63)
        3:00.80 (37.98)     3:38.40 (37.60)     4:16.07 (37.67)     4:53.49 (37.42)
        5:31.04 (37.55)     6:06.53 (35.49)                                        
 16 O'Meara, Lauren E   16 WEST-MR              6:00.95    6:06.96        
                  30.38     1:03.28 (32.90)     1:38.02 (34.74)     2:14.40 (36.38)
        2:52.20 (37.80)     3:30.70 (38.50)     4:10.06 (39.36)     4:49.73 (39.67)
        5:28.92 (39.19)     6:06.96 (38.04)                                        
 17 Perez, Clara A      17 RedTails-MR          6:09.67    6:18.05        
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)     1:45.36 (37.75)     2:23.23 (37.87)
        3:02.09 (38.86)     3:42.41 (40.32)     4:23.12 (40.71)     5:03.68 (40.56)
        5:42.10 (38.42)     6:18.05 (35.95)                                        
 18 Hanin, Katherine P  12 HS-MR                6:50.47    6:29.90        
                  33.31     1:11.04 (37.73)     1:51.97 (40.93)     2:30.67 (38.70)
        3:11.29 (40.62)     3:52.32 (41.03)     4:33.68 (41.36)     5:14.83 (41.15)
        5:53.70 (38.87)     6:29.90 (36.20)                                        
 19 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          6:28.71    6:46.28        
                  35.46     1:15.59 (40.13)     1:57.28 (41.69)     2:38.60 (41.32)
        3:19.85 (41.25)     4:01.19 (41.34)     4:42.60 (41.41)     5:23.73 (41.13)
        6:05.75 (42.02)     6:46.28 (40.53)                                        
 20 DelValle, Bianca C  15 RedTails-MR          7:08.18    7:16.07        
                  35.32     1:17.40 (42.08)     2:01.19 (43.79)     2:46.15 (44.96)
        3:31.11 (44.96)     4:16.91 (45.80)     5:02.70 (45.79)     5:49.37 (46.67)
        6:33.59 (44.22)     7:16.07 (42.48)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:02.03    2:04.20        
                  29.87     1:01.18 (31.31)     1:32.79 (31.61)     2:04.20 (31.41)
  2 Douglass, Kate C    15 WEST-MR              2:06.28    2:10.37        
                  30.91     1:03.87 (32.96)     1:38.11 (34.24)     2:10.37 (32.26)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          2:11.18    2:10.91        
                  30.76     1:03.57 (32.81)     1:36.77 (33.20)     2:10.91 (34.14)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 WEST-MR              2:10.98    2:11.48        
                  31.68     1:04.65 (32.97)     1:38.52 (33.87)     2:11.48 (32.96)
  5 Bryce, Jane         17 WEST-MR              2:08.86    2:13.99        
                  31.24     1:05.29 (34.05)     1:39.97 (34.68)     2:13.99 (34.02)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              2:18.21    2:15.13        
                  32.40     1:06.76 (34.36)     1:41.43 (34.67)     2:15.13 (33.70)
  7 Bischof, Lucy M     15 WEST-MR              2:14.71    2:17.82        
                  32.82     1:07.31 (34.49)     1:42.49 (35.18)     2:17.82 (35.33)
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          2:17.54    2:18.23        
                  32.25     1:07.38 (35.13)     1:42.86 (35.48)     2:18.23 (35.37)
  9 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               2:19.34    2:20.48        
                  33.41     1:08.29 (34.88)     1:43.75 (35.46)     2:20.48 (36.73)
 10 Parry, Alexa R      15 WEST-MR              2:25.33    2:22.26        
                  32.98     1:08.24 (35.26)     1:45.15 (36.91)     2:22.26 (37.11)
 11 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              2:28.99    2:26.79        
                  34.28     1:11.58 (37.30)     1:49.29 (37.71)     2:26.79 (37.50)
 12 Gabriel, Tara N     17 WEST-MR              2:26.90    2:28.53        
                  35.30     1:12.04 (36.74)     1:50.42 (38.38)     2:28.53 (38.11)
 13 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.41        
                  35.09     1:14.46 (39.37)     1:54.79 (40.33)     2:32.41 (37.62)
 14 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              2:40.41    2:33.90        
                  36.93     1:16.24 (39.31)     1:56.72 (40.48)     2:33.90 (37.18)
 15 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:34.27        
                  35.19     1:13.56 (38.37)     1:52.71 (39.15)     2:34.27 (41.56)
 16 Reyna, Margaux      16 WEST-MR              2:33.08    2:34.43        
                  36.92     1:15.99 (39.07)     1:55.48 (39.49)     2:34.43 (38.95)
 17 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               2:36.47    2:35.90        
                  36.91     1:16.89 (39.98)     1:56.78 (39.89)     2:35.90 (39.12)
 18 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              2:37.82    2:37.21        
                  37.07     1:16.76 (39.69)     1:57.87 (41.11)     2:37.21 (39.34)
 19 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:37.31        
                  37.72     1:17.26 (39.54)     1:58.20 (40.94)     2:37.31 (39.11)
 20 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               2:39.80    2:37.52        
                  37.58     1:17.09 (39.51)     1:57.78 (40.69)     2:37.52 (39.74)
 21 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.32    2:37.96        
                  37.09     1:16.54 (39.45)     1:56.55 (40.01)     2:37.96 (41.41)
 22 Stroka, Greta       12 ULIAC-MR             2:30.00    2:38.87        
                  37.24     1:16.76 (39.52)     1:58.44 (41.68)     2:38.87 (40.43)
 23 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              2:36.45    2:39.10        
                  36.78     1:17.65 (40.87)     1:59.45 (41.80)     2:39.10 (39.65)
 24 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:39.33        
                  38.44     1:19.57 (41.13)     2:00.54 (40.97)     2:39.33 (38.79)
 24 Nasiadka, Teresa    16 Twisters-MR          2:38.64    2:39.33        
                  37.52     1:17.73 (40.21)     1:59.35 (41.62)     2:39.33 (39.98)
 26 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:40.52        
                  37.24     1:17.68 (40.44)     1:59.18 (41.50)     2:40.52 (41.34)
 27 Williamson, Jaila   12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:41.19        
                  37.08     1:18.72 (41.64)     2:00.96 (42.24)     2:41.19 (40.23)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 WEST-MR              2:23.70    2:27.28        
                  34.02     1:11.40 (37.38)     1:49.18 (37.78)     2:27.28 (38.10)
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          2:27.35    2:29.19        
                  34.11     1:12.15 (38.04)     1:50.43 (38.28)     2:29.19 (38.76)
  3 Bryce, Jane         17 WEST-MR              2:30.78    2:34.32        
                  34.93     1:13.49 (38.56)     1:53.52 (40.03)     2:34.32 (40.80)
  4 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:30.20    2:34.87        
                  35.24     1:14.77 (39.53)     1:54.79 (40.02)     2:34.87 (40.08)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          2:34.12    2:36.39        
                  36.30     1:16.02 (39.72)     1:56.38 (40.36)     2:36.39 (40.01)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              2:36.96    2:38.77        
                  36.92     1:17.30 (40.38)     1:58.07 (40.77)     2:38.77 (40.70)
  7 Stevens, Riley E    18 WEST-MR              2:36.91    2:40.81        
                  36.49     1:16.76 (40.27)     1:58.63 (41.87)     2:40.81 (42.18)
  8 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               2:38.71    2:44.74        
                  37.00     1:18.91 (41.91)     2:03.03 (44.12)     2:44.74 (41.71)
  9 Parry, Alexa R      15 WEST-MR              2:43.07    2:45.29        
                  36.89     1:18.87 (41.98)     2:01.84 (42.97)     2:45.29 (43.45)
 10 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               2:44.40    2:45.41        
                  38.55     1:20.62 (42.07)     2:03.19 (42.57)     2:45.41 (42.22)
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              2:48.17    2:47.46        
                  38.07     1:19.99 (41.92)     2:03.15 (43.16)     2:47.46 (44.31)
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:47.51        
                  38.33     1:21.97 (43.64)     2:04.56 (42.59)     2:47.51 (42.95)
 13 Williamson, Jaila   12 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:50.63        
                  37.76     1:21.24 (43.48)     2:06.20 (44.96)     2:50.63 (44.43)
 14 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:55.06        
                  39.43     1:23.87 (44.44)     2:10.67 (46.80)     2:55.06 (44.39)
 15 Bischof, Lucy M     15 WEST-MR              2:53.11    2:55.28        
                  39.47     1:24.15 (44.68)     2:09.94 (45.79)     2:55.28 (45.34)
 16 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:55.97        
                  40.52     1:26.56 (46.04)     2:11.68 (45.12)     2:55.97 (44.29)
 17 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              2:59.48    2:57.42        
                  40.10     1:26.25 (46.15)     2:13.18 (46.93)     2:57.42 (44.24)
 18 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               3:18.55    2:59.59        
                  40.98     1:26.61 (45.63)     2:12.76 (46.15)     2:59.59 (46.83)
 19 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:00.39        
                  40.86     1:27.23 (46.37)     2:14.48 (47.25)     3:00.39 (45.91)
 20 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              3:04.52    3:00.63        
                  41.20     1:27.46 (46.26)     2:14.03 (46.57)     3:00.63 (46.60)
 21 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:03.30        
                  41.95     1:29.23 (47.28)     2:16.77 (47.54)     3:03.30 (46.53)
 22 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              2:56.66    3:04.44        
                  41.83     1:27.64 (45.81)     2:16.24 (48.60)     3:04.44 (48.20)
 23 Reyna, Margaux      16 WEST-MR              2:53.07    3:07.09        
                  40.75     1:28.39 (47.64)     2:18.31 (49.92)     3:07.09 (48.78)
 24 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.06        
                  42.33     1:30.39 (48.06)     2:19.17 (48.78)     3:08.06 (48.89)
 25 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:10.52        
                  44.68     1:34.26 (49.58)     2:23.72 (49.46)     3:10.52 (46.80)
 26 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:17.46        
                  45.59     1:35.36 (49.77)     2:26.77 (51.41)     3:17.46 (50.69)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:02.51    2:04.87        
                  28.06       59.38 (31.32)     1:31.96 (32.58)     2:04.87 (32.91)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 WEST-MR              2:09.47    2:09.16        
                  28.86     1:01.16 (32.30)     1:34.73 (33.57)     2:09.16 (34.43)
  3 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               2:18.51    2:19.58        
                  30.38     1:04.48 (34.10)     1:42.11 (37.63)     2:19.58 (37.47)
  4 Bryce, Jane         17 WEST-MR              2:14.73    2:20.77        
                  30.68     1:05.93 (35.25)     1:42.88 (36.95)     2:20.77 (37.89)
  5 Bischof, Lucy M     15 WEST-MR              2:24.26    2:21.55        
                  31.30     1:07.89 (36.59)     1:44.65 (36.76)     2:21.55 (36.90)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              2:31.18    2:22.69        
                  32.08     1:07.84 (35.76)     1:45.59 (37.75)     2:22.69 (37.10)
  7 Parry, Alexa R      15 WEST-MR              2:22.04    2:24.18        
                  29.53     1:05.94 (36.41)     1:44.54 (38.60)     2:24.18 (39.64)
  8 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Twisters-MR          2:20.54    2:24.49        
                  32.53     1:09.20 (36.67)     1:46.73 (37.53)     2:24.49 (37.76)
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          2:16.47    2:25.49        
                  30.52     1:05.75 (35.23)     1:44.25 (38.50)     2:25.49 (41.24)
 10 Gabriel, Tara N     17 WEST-MR              2:31.78    2:33.37        
                  32.07     1:10.22 (38.15)     1:50.76 (40.54)     2:33.37 (42.61)
 11 Polanco, Kayla M    16 Twisters-MR          2:27.75    2:37.33        
                  32.46     1:13.96 (41.50)     1:59.03 (45.07)     2:37.33 (38.30)
 12 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:38.69        
                  34.36     1:14.01 (39.65)     1:57.00 (42.99)     2:38.69 (41.69)
 13 Reyna, Margaux      16 WEST-MR              2:34.15    2:40.07        
                  32.60     1:12.47 (39.87)     1:55.77 (43.30)     2:40.07 (44.30)
 14 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:45.47        
                  33.76     1:14.49 (40.73)     2:00.05 (45.56)     2:45.47 (45.42)
 15 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    2:57.29        
                  35.45     1:21.25 (45.80)     2:10.06 (48.81)     2:57.29 (47.23)
 16 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:08.41        
                  39.07     1:26.21 (47.14)     2:17.43 (51.22)     3:08.41 (50.98)
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR          3:40.09    3:09.04        
                  39.91     1:30.28 (50.37)     2:23.64 (53.36)     3:09.04 (45.40)
 18 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:11.48        
                  38.61     1:26.77 (48.16)     2:20.58 (53.81)     3:11.48 (50.90)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:06.77    2:08.06        
                  27.15       58.89 (31.74)     1:37.98 (39.09)     2:08.06 (30.08)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 WEST-MR              2:08.30    2:10.85        
                  27.60     1:01.25 (33.65)     1:40.37 (39.12)     2:10.85 (30.48)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          2:12.75    2:13.42        
                  28.39     1:01.36 (32.97)     1:42.71 (41.35)     2:13.42 (30.71)
  4 Bryce, Jane         17 WEST-MR              2:10.67    2:17.48        
                  30.19     1:04.36 (34.17)     1:45.88 (41.52)     2:17.48 (31.60)
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              2:18.16    2:17.59        
                  30.87     1:06.72 (35.85)     1:47.41 (40.69)     2:17.59 (30.18)
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          2:17.13    2:19.10        
                  29.60     1:06.03 (36.43)     1:46.07 (40.04)     2:19.10 (33.03)
  7 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Twisters-MR          2:13.37    2:19.36        
                  31.16     1:06.74 (35.58)     1:47.26 (40.52)     2:19.36 (32.10)
  8 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               2:21.19    2:19.78        
                  29.23     1:04.32 (35.09)     1:47.62 (43.30)     2:19.78 (32.16)
  9 Parry, Alexa R      15 WEST-MR              2:22.20    2:20.26        
                  28.89     1:04.48 (35.59)     1:48.36 (43.88)     2:20.26 (31.90)
 10 Bischof, Lucy M     15 WEST-MR              2:22.17    2:20.51        
                  29.74     1:04.93 (35.19)     1:49.44 (44.51)     2:20.51 (31.07)
 11 Polanco, Kayla M    16 Twisters-MR          2:14.88    2:22.87        
                  31.12     1:05.48 (34.36)     1:48.01 (42.53)     2:22.87 (34.86)
 12 Stevens, Riley E    18 WEST-MR              2:22.12    2:24.79        
                  31.05     1:09.83 (38.78)     1:50.63 (40.80)     2:24.79 (34.16)
 13 Gabriel, Tara N     17 WEST-MR              2:26.36    2:26.85        
                  16.66       31.77 (15.11)     1:07.68 (35.91)   2:26.85 (1:19.17)
 14 O'Meara, Lauren E   16 WEST-MR              2:24.95    2:28.83        
                  31.14     1:07.06 (35.92)     1:52.91 (45.85)     2:28.83 (35.92)
 15 Reyna, Margaux      16 WEST-MR              2:32.26    2:36.27        
                  30.79     1:10.66 (39.87)     2:00.83 (50.17)     2:36.27 (35.44)
 16 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          2:40.28    2:38.14        
                  33.04     1:13.32 (40.28)     2:03.57 (50.25)     2:38.14 (34.57)
 17 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR          2:34.36    2:38.31        
                  30.92     1:09.74 (38.82)     1:58.57 (48.83)     2:38.31 (39.74)
 18 DelValle, Bianca C  15 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:55.29        
                  37.14     1:19.89 (42.75)     2:15.87 (55.98)     2:55.29 (39.42)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              4:26.24    4:31.13        
                  28.23       59.65 (31.42)     1:34.68 (35.03)     2:09.10 (34.42)
        2:48.81 (39.71)     3:29.08 (40.27)     4:00.23 (31.15)     4:31.13 (30.90)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 WEST-MR              4:29.39    4:33.16        
                  27.53       59.58 (32.05)     1:36.35 (36.77)     2:12.20 (35.85)
        2:51.37 (39.17)     3:30.65 (39.28)     4:02.55 (31.90)     4:33.16 (30.61)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          4:50.07    4:42.70        
                  29.49     1:02.76 (33.27)     1:39.04 (36.28)     2:15.52 (36.48)
        2:57.24 (41.72)     3:39.26 (42.02)     4:11.33 (32.07)     4:42.70 (31.37)
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              4:42.26    4:46.47        
                  31.04     1:05.95 (34.91)     1:42.59 (36.64)     2:18.12 (35.53)
        3:00.73 (42.61)     3:43.47 (42.74)     4:15.64 (32.17)     4:46.47 (30.83)
  5 Bryce, Jane         17 WEST-MR              4:38.25    4:48.06        
                  30.46     1:05.28 (34.82)     1:41.75 (36.47)     2:19.11 (37.36)
        3:00.54 (41.43)     3:43.92 (43.38)     4:16.51 (32.59)     4:48.06 (31.55)
  6 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               4:50.95    4:58.44        
                  30.09     1:04.72 (34.63)     1:42.62 (37.90)     2:19.44 (36.82)
        3:04.34 (44.90)     3:49.96 (45.62)     4:24.40 (34.44)     4:58.44 (34.04)
  7 Bischof, Lucy M     15 WEST-MR              5:10.00    5:03.10        
                  32.58     1:07.54 (34.96)     1:46.69 (39.15)     2:24.57 (37.88)
        3:10.52 (45.95)     3:57.40 (46.88)     4:31.20 (33.80)     5:03.10 (31.90)
  8 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               5:01.80    5:03.17        
                  32.66     1:11.55 (38.89)     1:53.30 (41.75)     2:32.94 (39.64)
        3:13.85 (40.91)     3:55.14 (41.29)     4:29.59 (34.45)     5:03.17 (33.58)
  9 Sandoval, Candela   13 Twisters-MR          5:10.91    5:05.74        
                  32.56     1:11.08 (38.52)     1:49.17 (38.09)     2:26.01 (36.84)
        3:11.31 (45.30)     3:56.98 (45.67)     4:31.94 (34.96)     5:05.74 (33.80)
 10 Gabriel, Tara N     17 WEST-MR              5:10.89    5:09.31        
                  30.95     1:07.33 (36.38)     1:46.81 (39.48)     2:25.11 (38.30)
        3:11.08 (45.97)     3:58.00 (46.92)     4:33.59 (35.59)     5:09.31 (35.72)
 11 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          5:10.91    5:16.92        
                  33.29     1:13.55 (40.26)     1:53.12 (39.57)     2:32.38 (39.26)
        3:17.28 (44.90)     4:03.33 (46.05)     4:40.72 (37.39)     5:16.92 (36.20)
 12 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:19.72        
                  32.43     1:09.86 (37.43)     1:48.61 (38.75)     2:26.71 (38.10)
        3:16.32 (49.61)     4:07.62 (51.30)     4:44.82 (37.20)     5:19.72 (34.90)
 13 Reyna, Margaux      16 WEST-MR              5:33.13    5:24.67        
                  33.38     1:12.09 (38.71)     1:53.34 (41.25)     2:34.11 (40.77)
        3:21.91 (47.80)     4:10.65 (48.74)     4:48.61 (37.96)     5:24.67 (36.06)
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR               NT    5:25.45        
                  34.31     1:16.11 (41.80)     1:57.59 (41.48)     2:37.65 (40.06)
        3:22.82 (45.17)     4:08.52 (45.70)     4:48.05 (39.53)     5:25.45 (37.40)
 15 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:28.74        
                  34.77     1:15.03 (40.26)     1:59.12 (44.09)     2:41.06 (41.94)
        3:28.03 (46.97)     4:14.97 (46.94)     4:53.06 (38.09)     5:28.74 (35.68)
 16 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              5:23.00    5:36.90        
                  35.20     1:17.48 (42.28)     1:59.88 (42.40)     2:42.45 (42.57)
        3:32.85 (50.40)     4:24.02 (51.17)     5:00.19 (36.17)     5:36.90 (36.71)
 17 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:38.57        
                  35.48     1:17.42 (41.94)     2:00.31 (42.89)     2:43.93 (43.62)
        3:31.68 (47.75)     4:19.14 (47.46)     4:59.82 (40.68)     5:38.57 (38.75)
 18 Stroka, Greta       12 ULIAC-MR             5:45.00    5:43.04        
                  36.73     1:21.32 (44.59)     2:04.28 (42.96)     2:45.67 (41.39)
        3:36.19 (50.52)     4:26.26 (50.07)     5:05.12 (38.86)     5:43.04 (37.92)
 19 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR               NT    5:46.80        
                  32.89     1:14.71 (41.82)     2:00.75 (46.04)     2:42.78 (42.03)
        3:33.86 (51.08)     4:25.05 (51.19)     5:06.77 (41.72)     5:46.80 (40.03)
 20 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              5:29.00    5:52.68        
                  34.16     1:17.63 (43.47)     2:04.49 (46.86)     2:50.01 (45.52)
        3:41.49 (51.48)     4:33.47 (51.98)     5:14.85 (41.38)     5:52.68 (37.83)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:37.75    1:40.82        
     1) Bryce, Jane 17                  2) Bischof, Lucy M 15             
     3) Parry, Alexa R 15               4) Douglass, Kate C 15            
                  25.98       51.43 (25.45)     1:15.87 (24.44)     1:40.82 (24.95)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:46.00    1:47.22        
     1) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 15          2) O'Meara, Lauren E 16           
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 14            4) Stevens, Riley E 18            
                  25.79       52.98 (27.19)     1:20.19 (27.21)     1:47.22 (27.03)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:39.90    1:48.46        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        2) Miao, Chelsea 13               
     3) Gregoire, Chloe L 15            4) Starzyk, Suzanne 15            
                  26.26       54.23 (27.97)     1:23.02 (28.79)     1:48.46 (25.44)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.29    1:54.07        
     1) Bryce, Jane 17                  2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 15         
     3) Parry, Alexa R 15               4) Bischof, Lucy M 15             
                  30.13     1:03.09 (32.96)     1:28.74 (25.65)     1:54.07 (25.33)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:50.10    1:54.82        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 16             2) Starzyk, Suzanne 15            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        4) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
                  29.62     1:00.74 (31.12)     1:28.45 (27.71)     1:54.82 (26.37)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.55    2:03.30        
     1) O'Meara, Lauren E 16            2) Stevens, Riley E 18            
     3) Gabriel, Tara N 17              4) Reyna, Margaux 16              
                  31.89     1:06.31 (34.42)     1:35.70 (29.39)     2:03.30 (27.60)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:10.00    2:17.19        
     1) DelValle, Bianca C 15           2) Hill, Eleanor J 17             
     3) Wilson, Destiny E 12            4) Perez, Clara A 17              
                  36.33     1:15.55 (39.22)     1:47.53 (31.98)     2:17.19 (29.66)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                32.11      32.13        
  2 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                33.12      32.38        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR                38.19      38.65        
  4 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR                 40.10      41.27        
  5 Torres, Jhustin M    7 RedTails-MR            41.56      41.67        
  6 Jones, Micah S       8 RedTails-MR            40.09      41.95        
  7 Reynolds, Owen       8 RedTails-MR            41.40      42.77        
  8 Pique, Billy-jazz    8 Twisters-MR            43.60      43.50        
  9 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR            43.86      47.01        
 10 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR                46.77      47.34        
 11 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR               NT      50.12        
 12 Kaplan, Evan K       8 WEST-MR                44.12      53.35        
 13 Bowen, Julian P      7 Twisters-MR               NT      56.10        
 14 Ortiz, Anthony       6 RedTails-MR            56.41      57.26        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR              1:12.22    1:10.67        
                  34.06     1:10.67 (36.61)                                        
  2 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:14.00        
                  35.07     1:14.00 (38.93)                                        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:21.30        
                  35.69     1:21.30 (45.61)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR              1:22.07    1:23.35        
                  39.16     1:23.35 (44.19)                                        
  5 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR               1:28.28    1:34.35        
                  42.92     1:34.35 (51.43)                                        
  6 Pique, Billy-jazz    8 Twisters-MR          1:39.42    1:39.96        
                  45.46     1:39.96 (54.50)                                        
  7 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.83        
                  48.52     1:43.83 (55.31)                                        
  8 Truong, Koa          8 QNS-MR               1:56.16    1:53.61        
                  17.10   1:53.61 (1:36.51)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                37.44      37.53        
  2 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.17        
  3 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR                 41.41      41.70        
  4 Torres, Jhustin M    7 RedTails-MR            46.46      44.49        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR                46.11      46.23        
  6 Kaplan, Evan K       8 WEST-MR                50.17      49.94        
  7 Reynolds, Owen       8 RedTails-MR            46.67      50.06        
  8 Jones, Micah S       8 RedTails-MR            49.66      50.11        
  9 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR            50.29      51.34        
 10 Pique, Billy-jazz    8 Twisters-MR            53.84      53.95        
 11 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR               NT      56.81        
 12 Ortiz, Anthony       6 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:02.61        
 -- Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR                56.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Bowen, Julian P      7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                43.75      42.11        
  2 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                51.34      48.38        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR                49.86      48.67        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR            52.18      48.90        
  5 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR                 52.25      50.03        
  6 Pique, Billy-jazz    8 Twisters-MR            55.03      58.64        
 -- Truong, Koa          8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR              1:10.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok    6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                36.39      36.39        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR            59.66      38.26        
  3 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                39.62      39.20        
  4 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR                 52.33      48.46        
  5 Pique, Billy-jazz    8 Twisters-MR            57.08      54.01        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR                51.28      55.07        
  7 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:00.29        
 -- Truong, Koa          8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR              1:22.61    1:20.50        
                  38.79     1:20.50 (41.71)                                        
  2 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:25.40        
                  40.03     1:25.40 (45.37)                                        
  3 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:38.06        
                  44.90     1:38.06 (53.16)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR              1:35.79    1:38.53        
                  48.82     1:38.53 (49.71)                                        
  5 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR          1:51.49    1:42.71        
                1:03.90     1:42.71 (38.81)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Evan K       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.51        
                  53.93     1:46.51 (52.58)                                        
  7 Pique, Billy-jazz    8 Twisters-MR          1:53.27    1:51.77        
                  53.35     1:51.77 (58.42)                                        
  8 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.57        
                  56.86     1:53.57 (56.71)                                        
 -- Jones, Micah S       8 RedTails-MR          1:37.30         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.51          DQ (51.29)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:41.19    2:40.17        
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 7              2) Kaplan, Evan K 8               
     3) Barrett, Noland A 6             4) Lee, Kieran T 8                
                  38.98     1:21.21 (42.23)     2:11.62 (50.41)     2:40.17 (28.55)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:50.09    2:50.97        
     1) Torres, Jhustin M 7             2) Turi, Abel 8                   
     3) Reynolds, Owen 8                4) Jones, Micah S 8               
                  43.95     1:31.82 (47.87)     2:12.25 (40.43)     2:50.97 (38.72)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:30.78         DQ        
     1) Ratling, Phuntsok Y 6           2) Bouzarouata, Adam N 6          
     3) Pique, Billy-jazz R 8           4) Ratling, Kunga Y 8             
                  55.78   2:09.24 (1:13.46)     2:45.74 (36.50)          DQ (16.20)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            28.49      28.31        
  2 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR                29.06      28.96        
  3 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                 29.20      29.91        
  4 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR                28.86      30.00        
  5 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR            29.74      30.19        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                32.00      30.94        
  7 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            32.15      31.19        
  8 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.31        
  9 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR                31.67      31.34        
 10 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR                30.98      31.77        
 11 Lee, Kenneth        10 ULIAC-MR               33.51      31.94        
 12 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR                31.78      32.13        
 13 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR                 31.67      32.14        
 14 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR                33.10      32.21        
 15 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR                33.14      32.53        
 16 Peng, Thomas F       9 WEST-MR                33.12      32.56        
 17 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR                33.75      32.58        
 18 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR                32.34      33.11        
 19 DaSilva, David      10 WEST-MR                33.70      33.87        
 20 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            35.09      33.90        
 21 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            35.87      34.03        
 22 Pasumarthi, Arya     9 Twisters-MR            35.07      34.12        
 23 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR                35.01      34.26        
 24 Lee, Cooper C       10 WEST-MR                33.49      34.79        
 25 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR                34.60      34.91        
 26 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                34.64      35.06        
 27 Hill, Matthew M     10 WEST-MR                36.62      35.27        
 28 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                38.05      36.08        
 29 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR                35.50      36.49        
 29 Dring, Robby L       9 LIAC-MR                36.83      36.49        
 31 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.65        
 32 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                38.07      36.80        
 33 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR                36.63      37.32        
 34 Pavelka, Matthew     9 QNS-MR                 40.03      39.61        
 35 Kaping, Connor F     9 LIAC-MR                39.02      40.35        
 36 Shao, Oliver H       9 QNS-MR                    NT      41.20        
 37 Shao, Julien H       9 QNS-MR                    NT      41.75        
 38 Desmarais, Eugene   10 RedTails-MR            41.65      42.36        
 39 Moravec, Bobby N     9 QNS-MR                    NT      42.86        
 40 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    10 QNS-MR                    NT      45.34        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          2:15.42    2:12.69        
                  31.17     1:05.79 (34.62)     1:40.30 (34.51)     2:12.69 (32.39)
  2 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               2:17.44    2:14.58        
                  31.10     1:05.80 (34.70)     1:40.10 (34.30)     2:14.58 (34.48)
  3 Pepper, Hudson M    10 HS-MR                2:20.11    2:18.42        
                  31.63     1:06.49 (34.86)     1:43.50 (37.01)     2:18.42 (34.92)
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              2:24.31    2:18.53        
                  32.04     1:07.41 (35.37)     1:43.72 (36.31)     2:18.53 (34.81)
  5 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              2:23.32    2:23.04        
                  31.91     1:07.55 (35.64)     1:45.71 (38.16)     2:23.04 (37.33)
  6 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:25.55        
                  33.67     1:10.62 (36.95)     1:48.66 (38.04)     2:25.55 (36.89)
  7 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR              2:29.89    2:27.14        
                  34.67     1:12.67 (38.00)     1:50.53 (37.86)     2:27.14 (36.61)
  8 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              2:31.39    2:27.37        
                  34.37     1:12.40 (38.03)     1:50.34 (37.94)     2:27.37 (37.03)
  9 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:28.00        
                  35.35     1:14.24 (38.89)     1:51.88 (37.64)     2:28.00 (36.12)
 10 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          2:31.62    2:28.25        
                  34.34     1:13.12 (38.78)     1:51.80 (38.68)     2:28.25 (36.45)
 11 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              2:34.97    2:28.29        
                  35.10     1:13.82 (38.72)     1:52.43 (38.61)     2:28.29 (35.86)
 12 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR              2:30.53    2:30.33        
                  34.70     1:12.30 (37.60)     1:52.93 (40.63)     2:30.33 (37.40)
 13 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR              2:32.05    2:31.58        
                  35.18     1:14.21 (39.03)     1:54.04 (39.83)     2:31.58 (37.54)
 14 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR              2:29.67    2:35.56        
                  35.03     1:15.34 (40.31)     1:55.52 (40.18)     2:35.56 (40.04)
 15 Lee, Kenneth        10 ULIAC-MR             2:41.78    2:36.31        
                  34.65     1:14.23 (39.58)     1:55.98 (41.75)     2:36.31 (40.33)
 16 Peng, Thomas F       9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.24        
                  35.76     1:16.39 (40.63)     1:59.81 (43.42)     2:40.24 (40.43)
 17 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              2:47.87    2:42.59        
                  37.32     1:20.08 (42.76)     2:02.51 (42.43)     2:42.59 (40.08)
 18 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              2:43.90    2:44.27        
                  38.09     1:21.02 (42.93)   2:44.27 (1:23.25)                    
 19 Lee, Cooper C       10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.42        
                  37.01     1:19.70 (42.69)     2:03.89 (44.19)     2:44.42 (40.53)
 19 Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                2:46.13    2:44.42        
                  38.22     1:21.55 (43.33)     2:05.14 (43.59)     2:44.42 (39.28)
 21 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR              2:53.36    2:44.60        
                  40.35     1:24.65 (44.30)     2:07.90 (43.25)     2:44.60 (36.70)
 22 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:45.61        
                  36.25     1:18.83 (42.58)     2:03.18 (44.35)     2:45.61 (42.43)
 23 Dring, Robby L       9 LIAC-MR              2:56.45    2:47.15        
                  38.35     1:21.47 (43.12)     2:06.58 (45.11)     2:47.15 (40.57)
 24 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    2:48.57        
                  36.70     1:19.68 (42.98)     2:04.77 (45.09)     2:48.57 (43.80)
 25 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              2:56.95    2:48.58        
                  37.79     1:22.42 (44.63)     2:05.54 (43.12)     2:48.58 (43.04)
 26 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              2:52.56    2:48.64        
                  40.80     1:26.25 (45.45)     2:07.70 (41.45)     2:48.64 (40.94)
 27 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR              2:53.25    2:49.67        
                  39.71     1:23.45 (43.74)     2:03.46 (40.01)     2:49.67 (46.21)
 28 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              3:00.19    2:51.70        
                  38.84     1:23.92 (45.08)     2:09.54 (45.62)     2:51.70 (42.16)
 29 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:51.74        
                  38.68     1:24.36 (45.68)     2:10.70 (46.34)     2:51.74 (41.04)
 30 Romano, Michael L    9 HS-MR                2:55.73    2:59.87        
                  38.68     1:25.14 (46.46)     2:13.29 (48.15)     2:59.87 (46.58)
 31 DaSilva, David      10 WEST-MR              3:12.91    3:01.02        
                  39.34     1:27.80 (48.46)     2:16.18 (48.38)     3:01.02 (44.84)
 32 Pavelka, Matthew     9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:03.35        
                  39.95     1:27.82 (47.87)     2:16.44 (48.62)     3:03.35 (46.91)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              1:09.67    1:10.66        
                  34.61     1:10.66 (36.05)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:10.49    1:11.47        
                  35.36     1:11.47 (36.11)                                        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          1:12.12    1:12.54        
                  35.75     1:12.54 (36.79)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:15.99        
                  37.15     1:15.99 (38.84)                                        
  5 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:16.09        
                  36.55     1:16.09 (39.54)                                        
  6 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR              1:17.32    1:16.12        
                  37.80     1:16.12 (38.32)                                        
  7 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:17.31        
                  38.20     1:17.31 (39.11)                                        
  8 Peng, Thomas F       9 WEST-MR              1:18.92    1:18.19        
                  38.72     1:18.19 (39.47)                                        
  9 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:18.82        
                  38.22     1:18.82 (40.60)                                        
 10 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:19.04        
                  39.41     1:19.04 (39.63)                                        
 11 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.47    1:20.83        
                  39.34     1:20.83 (41.49)                                        
 12 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:21.70        
                  39.64     1:21.70 (42.06)                                        
 13 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR              1:22.71    1:22.35        
                  41.85     1:22.35 (40.50)                                        
 14 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:22.46        
                  38.78     1:22.46 (43.68)                                        
 15 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:22.96        
                  40.38     1:22.96 (42.58)                                        
 16 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               1:24.02    1:23.91        
                  41.63     1:23.91 (42.28)                                        
 17 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:24.45        
                  41.43     1:24.45 (43.02)                                        
 18 DaSilva, David      10 WEST-MR              1:26.52    1:25.83        
                  41.37     1:25.83 (44.46)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          1:30.18    1:26.44        
                  41.88     1:26.44 (44.56)                                        
 20 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:26.81        
                  44.09     1:26.81 (42.72)                                        
 21 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:27.10        
                  43.02     1:27.10 (44.08)                                        
 22 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:34.17    1:28.10        
                  43.40     1:28.10 (44.70)                                        
 23 Lee, Kenneth        10 ULIAC-MR             1:27.30    1:29.14        
                  44.40     1:29.14 (44.74)                                        
 24 Hill, Matthew M     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.33        
                  45.32     1:31.33 (46.01)                                        
 25 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:32.19        
                1:27.25      1:32.19 (4.94)                                        
 26 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:32.37        
                  45.48     1:32.37 (46.89)                                        
 27 Pasumarthi, Arya     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.53    1:32.49        
                  45.18     1:32.49 (47.31)                                        
 28 Lee, Cooper C       10 WEST-MR              1:35.31    1:33.50        
                  45.61     1:33.50 (47.89)                                        
 29 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR              1:31.88    1:34.48        
                  47.36     1:34.48 (47.12)                                        
 30 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:35.16        
                  46.55     1:35.16 (48.61)                                        
 31 Kaping, Connor F     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.13    1:36.41        
                  48.38     1:36.41 (48.03)                                        
 32 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.19    1:36.75        
 33 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.68    1:38.07        
                  47.45     1:38.07 (50.62)                                        
 34 Dring, Robby L       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:38.29        
 35 Pavelka, Matthew     9 QNS-MR               1:55.78    1:44.74        
                  50.88     1:44.74 (53.86)                                        
 36 Moravec, Bobby N     9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:48.70        
                  49.38     1:48.70 (59.32)                                        
 -- Desmarais, Eugene   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Gyaltsen, Tenzin    10 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:21.31        
                  40.30     1:21.31 (41.01)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          1:22.16    1:21.85        
                  38.66     1:21.85 (43.19)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              1:22.12    1:21.87        
                  39.34     1:21.87 (42.53)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR              1:22.85    1:22.33        
                  39.54     1:22.33 (42.79)                                        
  5 Lee, Kenneth        10 ULIAC-MR             1:25.00    1:23.76        
                  39.41     1:23.76 (44.35)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.75    1:24.48        
                  40.32     1:24.48 (44.16)                                        
  7 Pepper, Hudson M    10 HS-MR                1:26.88    1:24.68        
                  40.37     1:24.68 (44.31)                                        
  8 Peng, Thomas F       9 WEST-MR              1:26.09    1:25.26        
                  40.16     1:25.26 (45.10)                                        
  9 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:27.47    1:25.53        
                  40.31     1:25.53 (45.22)                                        
 10 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR              1:28.90    1:26.68        
                  41.11     1:26.68 (45.57)                                        
 11 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:26.70        
                  42.68     1:26.70 (44.02)                                        
 12 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR              1:28.94    1:28.80        
                  42.42     1:28.80 (46.38)                                        
 13 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:34.69    1:31.81        
                  43.07     1:31.81 (48.74)                                        
 14 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:33.08        
                  45.26     1:33.08 (47.82)                                        
 15 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          1:35.67    1:34.60        
                  45.08     1:34.60 (49.52)                                        
 16 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:35.58        
                  44.56     1:35.58 (51.02)                                        
 17 Lee, Cooper C       10 WEST-MR              1:36.08    1:37.47        
                  47.68     1:37.47 (49.79)                                        
 18 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR              1:44.33    1:37.52        
                  46.80     1:37.52 (50.72)                                        
 19 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR              1:40.27    1:37.67        
                  46.75     1:37.67 (50.92)                                        
 20 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.74    1:39.80        
                  48.89     1:39.80 (50.91)                                        
 21 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:40.17        
                  48.78     1:40.17 (51.39)                                        
 22 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              1:43.03    1:45.05        
                  49.66     1:45.05 (55.39)                                        
 23 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.75    1:46.53        
                  53.06     1:46.53 (53.47)                                        
 24 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              2:02.72    1:48.32        
                  51.68     1:48.32 (56.64)                                        
 25 Pavelka, Matthew     9 QNS-MR               1:57.97    1:49.20        
                  52.05     1:49.20 (57.15)                                        
 26 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:57.82    1:52.51        
                  54.48     1:52.51 (58.03)                                        
 27 Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                1:57.29    1:53.38        
                  54.92     1:53.38 (58.46)                                        
 28 DaSilva, David      10 WEST-MR              1:58.13    1:54.92        
                  57.08     1:54.92 (57.84)                                        
 29 Dring, Robby L       9 LIAC-MR              1:54.59    1:57.22        
                  56.71   1:57.22 (1:00.51)                                        
 30 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              2:04.43    2:05.91        
                1:02.52   2:05.91 (1:03.39)                                        
 -- Romano, Michael L    9 HS-MR                1:42.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.90          DQ (53.06)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.33          DQ (53.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:08.51    1:08.12        
                  32.50     1:08.12 (35.62)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:09.07        
                  32.39     1:09.07 (36.68)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              1:08.97    1:09.66        
                  33.06     1:09.66 (36.60)                                        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M    10 HS-MR                1:17.72    1:14.04        
                  35.10     1:14.04 (38.94)                                        
  5 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:15.60        
                  36.34     1:15.60 (39.26)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:17.47        
                  37.35     1:17.47 (40.12)                                        
  7 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.78    1:20.93        
                  35.49     1:20.93 (45.44)                                        
  8 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:21.27        
                  37.87     1:21.27 (43.40)                                        
  9 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR              1:24.96    1:21.35        
                  38.00     1:21.35 (43.35)                                        
 10 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.14    1:21.70        
                  39.39     1:21.70 (42.31)                                        
 11 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.32        
                  40.20     1:26.32 (46.12)                                        
 12 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR              1:29.49    1:26.99        
                  40.60     1:26.99 (46.39)                                        
 13 Peng, Thomas F       9 WEST-MR              1:32.90    1:27.64        
                  40.38     1:27.64 (47.26)                                        
 14 Lee, Kenneth        10 ULIAC-MR             1:40.00    1:28.04        
                  40.19     1:28.04 (47.85)                                        
 15 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:29.07        
                  41.08     1:29.07 (47.99)                                        
 16 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR              1:30.00    1:29.98        
                  40.68     1:29.98 (49.30)                                        
 17 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:32.34        
                  41.73     1:32.34 (50.61)                                        
 18 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              1:34.92    1:32.36        
                  43.40     1:32.36 (48.96)                                        
 19 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:33.87        
                  44.26     1:33.87 (49.61)                                        
 20 Lee, Cooper C       10 WEST-MR              1:35.20    1:34.08        
                  44.22     1:34.08 (49.86)                                        
 21 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.46        
                  43.52     1:36.46 (52.94)                                        
 22 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:36.57        
                  45.27     1:36.57 (51.30)                                        
 23 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.20    1:37.85        
                  47.01     1:37.85 (50.84)                                        
 24 DaSilva, David      10 WEST-MR              1:38.04    1:44.05        
                  45.63     1:44.05 (58.42)                                        
 25 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:44.90        
                  44.45   1:44.90 (1:00.45)                                        
 26 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:47.45        
                  47.14   1:47.45 (1:00.31)                                        
 27 Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                1:52.00    1:52.13        
                  52.06   1:52.13 (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Dring, Robby L       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.22          DQ (56.13)                                        
 -- Romano, Michael L    9 HS-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.09        DQ (1:02.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               2:36.63    2:31.16        
                  33.35     1:11.48 (38.13)     1:57.00 (45.52)     2:31.16 (34.16)
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          2:36.77    2:31.40        
                  33.21     1:13.27 (40.06)     1:58.56 (45.29)     2:31.40 (32.84)
  3 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              2:32.52    2:34.06        
                  33.79     1:14.81 (41.02)     1:59.01 (44.20)     2:34.06 (35.05)
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              2:43.35    2:39.40        
                  36.63     1:17.08 (40.45)     2:05.10 (48.02)     2:39.40 (34.30)
  5 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              2:51.64    2:41.85        
                  35.91     1:19.60 (43.69)     2:06.90 (47.30)     2:41.85 (34.95)
  6 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          2:50.86    2:41.93        
                  35.71     1:16.60 (40.89)     2:06.54 (49.94)     2:41.93 (35.39)
  7 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR              2:48.32    2:43.53        
  8 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR              2:49.07    2:44.60        
  9 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:45.51        
 10 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              2:50.50    2:47.25        
                  15.24       37.32 (22.08)     1:19.98 (42.66)   2:47.25 (1:27.27)
 11 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          3:05.95    2:48.46        
                  35.03     1:18.11 (43.08)     2:11.35 (53.24)     2:48.46 (37.11)
 12 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR              2:52.50    2:50.94        
                  38.15     1:24.20 (46.05)     2:16.70 (52.50)     2:50.94 (34.24)
 13 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR              3:09.50    2:51.68        
                  38.06     1:19.90 (41.84)     2:15.29 (55.39)     2:51.68 (36.39)
 14 Peng, Thomas F       9 WEST-MR              2:56.67    2:52.39        
                  39.90     1:23.76 (43.86)     2:13.39 (49.63)     2:52.39 (39.00)
 15 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              3:02.93    2:53.44        
                  38.27     1:24.43 (46.16)     2:16.75 (52.32)     2:53.44 (36.69)
 16 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               2:58.23    2:53.88        
                  39.52     1:25.09 (45.57)     2:15.61 (50.52)     2:53.88 (38.27)
 17 Lee, Kenneth        10 ULIAC-MR             3:05.38    2:55.84        
                  39.80     1:27.35 (47.55)     2:12.93 (45.58)     2:55.84 (42.91)
 18 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:03.50        
                  42.74     1:27.35 (44.61)     2:21.64 (54.29)     3:03.50 (41.86)
 19 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              2:54.94    3:04.19        
                  42.29     1:27.00 (44.71)     2:22.89 (55.89)     3:04.19 (41.30)
 20 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR              3:04.09    3:04.27        
                  40.49     1:27.71 (47.22)   3:04.40 (1:36.69)         3:04.27 ( )
 21 Lee, Cooper C       10 WEST-MR              3:10.17    3:08.73        
                  44.79     1:34.68 (49.89)     2:27.46 (52.78)     3:08.73 (41.27)
 22 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:10.26        
                  44.09     1:33.02 (48.93)     2:26.67 (53.65)     3:10.26 (43.59)
 23 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              3:10.91    3:11.33        
                  42.78     1:29.59 (46.81)   2:30.60 (1:01.01)     3:11.33 (40.73)
 24 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              3:24.74    3:12.87        
                  44.69     1:32.76 (48.07)     2:30.60 (57.84)     3:12.87 (42.27)
 25 DaSilva, David      10 WEST-MR              3:43.43    3:14.66        
                  44.23     1:29.28 (45.05)   2:30.34 (1:01.06)     3:14.66 (44.32)
 26 Kaping, Connor F     9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:17.16        
                  48.17     1:38.97 (50.80)     2:32.15 (53.18)     3:17.16 (45.01)
 27 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              3:36.54    3:18.89        
                  46.02     1:36.15 (50.13)     2:35.12 (58.97)     3:18.89 (43.77)
 28 Hill, Matthew M     10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:19.22        
                  43.70     1:37.30 (53.60)     2:34.76 (57.46)     3:19.22 (44.46)
 29 Dring, Robby L       9 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:21.72        
                  46.48     1:37.06 (50.58)   2:37.35 (1:00.29)     3:21.72 (44.37)
 30 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              3:39.99    3:22.31        
                  47.08     1:39.50 (52.42)   2:39.69 (1:00.19)     3:22.31 (42.62)
 31 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              3:38.99    3:23.00        
                  49.38     1:37.55 (48.17)   2:38.21 (1:00.66)     3:23.00 (44.79)
 32 Pavelka, Matthew     9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:35.57        
                  51.24     1:48.66 (57.42)   2:50.92 (1:02.26)     3:35.57 (44.65)
 -- Pasumarthi, Arya     9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:06.85    2:02.05        
     1) Nus, Ethan D 10                 2) McCarthy, Aidan N 10           
     3) Zhao, Matthew J 9               4) Kushnirsky, David A 9          
                  30.62     1:00.91 (30.29)     1:32.23 (31.32)     2:02.05 (29.82)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:05.45    2:05.27        
     1) Pique, Yahro D 10               2) Pasumarthi, Arya 9             
     3) Miao, Owen 10                   4) Youssef, Mohamed S 10          
                  29.37     1:04.31 (34.94)     1:35.53 (31.22)     2:05.27 (29.74)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:12.57    2:06.61        
     1) Green, Sean T 9                 2) Darcy, James F 8               
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 9            4) Filagrossi, Christian T 10     
                  31.55     1:03.33 (31.78)     1:34.97 (31.64)     2:06.61 (31.64)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:16.95    2:16.04        
     1) Lee, Cooper C 10                2) DaSilva, David 10              
     3) Hill, Matthew M 10              4) Lin, Christopher T 9           
                  33.24     1:07.27 (34.03)     1:44.49 (37.22)     2:16.04 (31.55)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:16.86        
     1) Tung, Wesley S 10               2) Nunez, Joseph A 8              
     3) Pavelka, Matthew 9              4) Bice, Cian G 10                
                  31.07     1:09.79 (38.72)     1:51.45 (41.66)     2:16.86 (25.41)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jiang, Kevin 10                 2) Cornish, Jack A 10             
     3) Peng, Thomas F 9                4) Barrett, Noah D 9              
                  28.59       58.34 (29.75)     1:29.01 (30.67)          DQ (29.41)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:17.78    2:13.00        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 10              2) Peng, Thomas F 9               
     3) Jiang, Kevin 10                 4) Barrett, Noah D 9              
                  34.52     1:11.80 (37.28)     1:42.31 (30.51)     2:13.00 (30.69)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:18.99    2:13.67        
     1) McCarthy, Aidan N 10            2) Kushnirsky, David A 9          
     3) Green, Sean T 9                 4) Nus, Ethan D 10                
                  33.84     1:10.86 (37.02)     1:44.58 (33.72)     2:13.67 (29.09)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:24.33    2:24.29        
     1) Ramirez, Aiden J 9              2) Chariah, Joshua S 9            
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 10           4) Pique, Yahro D 10              
                  40.15     1:21.93 (41.78)     1:57.03 (35.10)     2:24.29 (27.26)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:23.76    2:25.46        
     1) Darcy, James F 8                2) Zhao, Matthew J 9              
     3) Siegel, Will H 9                4) O'Hagan, Patrick J 9           
                  39.50     1:17.77 (38.27)     1:53.22 (35.45)     2:25.46 (32.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR                25.79      25.21        
  2 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR                25.35      25.68        
  3 Beehler, Matt C     11 LIAC-MR                25.92      26.14        
  4 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR                26.16      26.33        
  5 Dritsas, Emanuel    12 LIAC-MR                27.43      26.54        
  6 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                 27.01      26.63        
  7 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR                27.80      27.79        
  7 Miao, Ethan         11 Twisters-MR            27.74      27.79        
  9 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 28.11      27.88        
 10 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR                27.69      27.92        
 11 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR                28.70      28.25        
 12 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR                27.90      28.28        
 13 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR                27.58      28.29        
 14 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR            27.61      28.40        
 15 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR                28.26      28.58        
 16 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                29.55      28.65        
 17 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR                27.95      28.69        
 17 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR                27.37      28.69        
 19 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR                29.05      28.95        
 20 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR            29.43      29.12        
 21 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.13        
 22 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 28.83      29.15        
 23 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  11 WEST-MR                28.23      29.16        
 24 Forrester, Connor   12 WEST-MR                29.11      29.17        
 25 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR                29.06      29.18        
 26 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR            29.31      29.41        
 27 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                30.10      29.63        
 28 Peng, Gregory W     11 WEST-MR                29.70      29.69        
 29 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR                31.01      29.82        
 30 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR                30.15      29.96        
 31 Hill, Drew A        12 WEST-MR                29.78      30.15        
 32 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR                31.92      30.54        
 33 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR                31.44      30.94        
 34 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR            30.80      31.10        
 35 Kim, Gavin J        11 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.24        
 36 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR            30.59      31.47        
 37 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR                32.51      31.97        
 38 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR                30.89      32.02        
 39 Hsieh, Ethan        11 LIAC-MR                31.38      32.14        
 40 Iniguez, Javier A   12 RedTails-MR            32.53      32.37        
 41 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR                33.51      32.45        
 42 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR            31.37      32.56        
 43 Salimbeni, Jacob J  11 RedTails-MR            31.64      33.08        
 44 Ogg, Bodhi E        11 RedTails-MR            32.02      33.46        
 45 Salimbeni, Ben B    11 RedTails-MR            33.77      34.45        
 46 Sherbansky, Jonah   11 WEST-MR                42.79      36.18        
 47 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR            37.45      38.75        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              5:12.08    5:10.09        
                  28.15       59.57 (31.42)     1:30.95 (31.38)     2:02.70 (31.75)
        2:34.41 (31.71)     3:05.97 (31.56)     3:38.07 (32.10)     4:09.74 (31.67)
        4:40.80 (31.06)     5:10.09 (29.29)                                        
  2 Beehler, Matt C     11 LIAC-MR              5:10.86    5:10.18        
                  28.45       59.74 (31.29)     1:31.56 (31.82)     2:02.96 (31.40)
        2:35.06 (32.10)     3:06.68 (31.62)     3:38.40 (31.72)     4:09.92 (31.52)
        4:41.00 (31.08)     5:10.18 (29.18)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              5:14.45    5:10.34        
                  28.17       59.21 (31.04)     1:30.74 (31.53)     2:02.60 (31.86)
        2:34.54 (31.94)     3:06.60 (32.06)     3:38.23 (31.63)     4:09.99 (31.76)
        4:41.24 (31.25)     5:10.34 (29.10)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               5:34.50    5:27.26        
                  29.58     1:01.66 (32.08)     1:34.63 (32.97)     2:07.61 (32.98)
        2:41.07 (33.46)     3:14.98 (33.91)     3:48.67 (33.69)     4:22.34 (33.67)
        4:55.64 (33.30)     5:27.26 (31.62)                                        
  5 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              5:33.90    5:30.85        
                  29.48     1:02.00 (32.52)     1:35.15 (33.15)     2:09.07 (33.92)
        2:42.54 (33.47)     3:16.32 (33.78)     3:49.94 (33.62)     4:24.14 (34.20)
        4:58.08 (33.94)     5:30.85 (32.77)                                        
  6 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              5:36.31    5:35.03        
                  29.81     1:02.66 (32.85)     1:36.65 (33.99)     2:11.32 (34.67)
        2:45.68 (34.36)     3:20.69 (35.01)     3:54.58 (33.89)     4:28.78 (34.20)
        5:02.95 (34.17)     5:35.03 (32.08)                                        
  7 Miao, Ethan         11 Twisters-MR          5:55.35    5:37.04        
                  29.28     1:01.76 (32.48)     1:35.65 (33.89)     2:10.16 (34.51)
        2:44.90 (34.74)     3:19.53 (34.63)     3:54.49 (34.96)     4:29.42 (34.93)
        5:04.59 (35.17)     5:37.04 (32.45)                                        
  7 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              5:39.57    5:37.04        
                  29.28     1:01.76 (32.48)     1:35.65 (33.89)     2:10.16 (34.51)
        2:44.90 (34.74)     3:19.53 (34.63)     3:54.49 (34.96)     4:29.42 (34.93)
        5:04.59 (35.17)     5:37.04 (32.45)                                        
  9 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               5:38.50    5:39.83        
                  30.79     1:04.21 (33.42)     1:38.88 (34.67)     2:13.51 (34.63)
        2:48.02 (34.51)     3:22.50 (34.48)     3:57.54 (35.04)     4:31.89 (34.35)
        5:06.23 (34.34)     5:39.83 (33.60)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              5:34.98    5:41.52        
                  30.63     1:04.45 (33.82)     1:39.12 (34.67)     2:14.03 (34.91)
        2:48.29 (34.26)     3:23.33 (35.04)     3:58.23 (34.90)     4:32.92 (34.69)
        5:07.78 (34.86)     5:41.52 (33.74)                                        
 11 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              5:54.29    5:47.53        
                  30.60     1:05.49 (34.89)     1:41.32 (35.83)     2:16.99 (35.67)
        2:52.47 (35.48)     3:28.53 (36.06)     4:04.45 (35.92)     4:40.41 (35.96)
        5:15.67 (35.26)     5:47.53 (31.86)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              6:00.39    5:47.72        
                  31.16     1:06.74 (35.58)     1:42.28 (35.54)     2:17.61 (35.33)
        2:52.66 (35.05)     3:28.00 (35.34)     4:03.75 (35.75)     4:38.66 (34.91)
        5:14.15 (35.49)     5:47.72 (33.57)                                        
 12 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              5:46.40    5:47.72        
                  31.16     1:06.74 (35.58)     1:42.28 (35.54)     2:17.61 (35.33)
        2:52.66 (35.05)     3:28.00 (35.34)     4:03.75 (35.75)     4:38.66 (34.91)
        5:14.15 (35.49)     5:47.72 (33.57)                                        
 14 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              6:05.98    5:47.88        
                  30.60     1:05.49 (34.89)     1:41.32 (35.83)     2:16.99 (35.67)
        2:52.47 (35.48)     3:28.53 (36.06)     4:04.45 (35.92)     4:40.41 (35.96)
        5:15.67 (35.26)     5:47.88 (32.21)                                        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR          5:53.18    5:48.21        
                  30.52     1:04.35 (33.83)     1:39.27 (34.92)     2:15.01 (35.74)
        2:50.86 (35.85)     3:26.68 (35.82)     4:02.64 (35.96)     4:38.97 (36.33)
        5:14.80 (35.83)     5:48.21 (33.41)                                        
 15 Forrester, Connor   12 WEST-MR              6:04.35    5:48.21        
                  30.52     1:04.35 (33.83)     1:39.27 (34.92)     2:15.01 (35.74)
        2:50.86 (35.85)     3:26.68 (35.82)     4:02.64 (35.96)     4:38.97 (36.33)
        5:14.80 (35.83)     5:48.21 (33.41)                                        
 17 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               6:20.10    5:48.64        
                  32.41     1:08.36 (35.95)     1:45.02 (36.66)     2:21.60 (36.58)
        2:56.76 (35.16)     3:32.88 (36.12)     4:08.92 (36.04)     4:44.82 (35.90)
        5:17.63 (32.81)     5:48.64 (31.01)                                        
 18 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              5:55.78    5:51.91        
                  30.59     1:04.98 (34.39)     1:40.97 (35.99)     2:17.48 (36.51)
        2:53.99 (36.51)     3:29.57 (35.58)     4:05.48 (35.91)     4:41.60 (36.12)
        5:17.52 (35.92)     5:51.91 (34.39)                                        
 18 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              5:42.86    5:51.91        
                  30.59     1:04.98 (34.39)     1:40.97 (35.99)     2:17.48 (36.51)
        2:53.99 (36.51)     3:29.57 (35.58)     4:05.48 (35.91)     4:41.60 (36.12)
        5:17.52 (35.92)     5:51.91 (34.39)                                        
 20 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              6:39.49    5:53.12        
                  30.92     1:05.66 (34.74)     1:42.64 (36.98)     2:18.80 (36.16)
        2:55.10 (36.30)     3:31.31 (36.21)     4:07.33 (36.02)     4:43.92 (36.59)
        5:19.52 (35.60)     5:53.12 (33.60)                                        
 21 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              6:36.92    5:54.95        
                  32.23     1:07.60 (35.37)     1:43.91 (36.31)     2:20.67 (36.76)
        2:56.73 (36.06)     3:32.23 (35.50)     4:08.51 (36.28)     4:44.63 (36.12)
        5:19.67 (35.04)     5:54.95 (35.28)                                        
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR              6:22.00    5:56.93        
                  30.24     1:06.31 (36.07)     1:42.86 (36.55)     2:19.55 (36.69)
        2:56.25 (36.70)     3:33.09 (36.84)     4:09.78 (36.69)     4:46.53 (36.75)
        5:22.68 (36.15)     5:56.93 (34.25)                                        
 23 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              5:53.41    5:57.10        
                  31.49     1:06.20 (34.71)     1:41.69 (35.49)     2:18.77 (37.08)
        2:54.97 (36.20)     3:31.04 (36.07)     4:08.04 (37.00)     4:45.22 (37.18)
        5:21.55 (36.33)     5:57.10 (35.55)                                        
 23 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              6:05.35    5:57.10        
                  31.49     1:06.20 (34.71)     1:41.69 (35.49)     2:18.77 (37.08)
        2:54.97 (36.20)     3:31.04 (36.07)     4:08.04 (37.00)     4:45.22 (37.18)
        5:21.55 (36.33)     5:57.10 (35.55)                                        
 25 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              5:56.05    5:58.25        
 26 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    5:58.41        
                  32.33     1:08.41 (36.08)     1:45.15 (36.74)     2:21.78 (36.63)
        2:58.42 (36.64)     3:34.65 (36.23)     4:11.15 (36.50)     4:47.42 (36.27)
        5:23.54 (36.12)     5:58.41 (34.87)                                        
 27 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  11 WEST-MR              5:54.53    6:01.40        
                  33.10     1:08.25 (35.15)     1:44.17 (35.92)     2:20.75 (36.58)
        2:57.40 (36.65)     3:34.41 (37.01)     4:11.48 (37.07)     4:48.75 (37.27)
        5:25.75 (37.00)     6:01.40 (35.65)                                        
 28 Kim, Gavin J        11 LIAC-MR              6:25.45    6:01.52        
                  31.69     1:08.14 (36.45)     1:45.46 (37.32)     2:21.26 (35.80)
        2:58.04 (36.78)     3:34.97 (36.93)     4:12.20 (37.23)     4:49.44 (37.24)
        5:26.08 (36.64)     6:01.52 (35.44)                                        
 29 Hsieh, Ethan        11 LIAC-MR              6:18.18    6:01.58        
                  33.10     1:08.25 (35.15)     1:44.17 (35.92)     2:20.75 (36.58)
        2:57.40 (36.65)     3:34.41 (37.01)     4:11.48 (37.07)     4:48.75 (37.27)
        5:25.75 (37.00)     6:01.58 (35.83)                                        
 30 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:07.46        
                  32.52     1:09.77 (37.25)     1:46.34 (36.57)     2:24.26 (37.92)
        3:01.94 (37.68)     3:40.40 (38.46)     4:18.68 (38.28)     4:56.26 (37.58)
        5:34.29 (38.03)     6:07.46 (33.17)                                        
 31 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          6:46.34    6:14.41        
                  32.49     1:11.06 (38.57)     1:48.67 (37.61)     2:26.64 (37.97)
        3:05.30 (38.66)     3:44.07 (38.77)     4:22.45 (38.38)     5:01.29 (38.84)
        5:38.70 (37.41)     6:14.41 (35.71)                                        
 32 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR          6:35.09    6:16.05        
                  32.16     1:09.56 (37.40)     1:48.64 (39.08)     2:26.85 (38.21)
        3:05.49 (38.64)     3:44.24 (38.75)     4:22.64 (38.40)     5:00.85 (38.21)
        5:38.52 (37.67)     6:16.05 (37.53)                                        
 33 Peng, Gregory W     11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:18.40        
                  35.71     1:14.23 (38.52)     1:54.25 (40.02)     2:34.85 (40.60)
        3:14.52 (39.67)     3:55.77 (41.25)     4:36.13 (40.36)     5:18.06 (41.93)
        5:59.85 (41.79)     6:18.40 (18.55)                                        
 34 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:19.60        
                  33.99     1:11.08 (37.09)     1:48.52 (37.44)     2:26.64 (38.12)
        3:04.18 (37.54)     3:43.64 (39.46)     4:23.43 (39.79)     5:02.53 (39.10)
        5:41.79 (39.26)     6:19.60 (37.81)                                        
 35 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:20.56        
                  35.75     1:17.69 (41.94)     2:00.54 (42.85)     2:44.18 (43.64)
        3:27.44 (43.26)     4:11.70 (44.26)     4:55.55 (43.85)     5:38.74 (43.19)
        6:23.53 (44.79)         6:20.56 ( )                                        
 36 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR          7:45.09    6:25.13        
                  33.21     1:11.28 (38.07)     1:50.53 (39.25)   3:06.20 (1:15.67)
        3:45.92 (39.72)   5:06.04 (1:20.12)     5:47.19 (41.15)     6:25.13 (37.94)
 37 Iniguez, Javier A   12 RedTails-MR          7:24.05    6:29.79        
                  33.33     1:11.28 (37.95)     1:50.28 (39.00)     2:29.57 (39.29)
        3:09.94 (40.37)     3:50.10 (40.16)     4:30.42 (40.32)     5:11.07 (40.65)
        5:51.26 (40.19)     6:29.79 (38.53)                                        
 38 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          7:38.40    6:35.55        
                  32.57     1:10.98 (38.41)     1:51.79 (40.81)     2:33.01 (41.22)
        3:14.20 (41.19)     3:55.40 (41.20)     4:36.18 (40.78)     5:17.85 (41.67)
        5:58.31 (40.46)     6:35.55 (37.24)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR          6:52.96    6:36.69        
                  34.52     1:14.09 (39.57)     1:54.82 (40.73)     2:36.46 (41.64)
        3:17.40 (40.94)     3:57.48 (40.08)     4:37.42 (39.94)     5:18.99 (41.57)
        5:59.13 (40.14)     6:36.69 (37.56)                                        
 40 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR          7:43.45    6:36.95        
                  34.17     1:13.97 (39.80)     1:55.43 (41.46)     2:36.49 (41.06)
        3:17.93 (41.44)     3:58.15 (40.22)     4:39.92 (41.77)     5:20.29 (40.37)
        5:59.89 (39.60)     6:36.95 (37.06)                                        
 41 Hill, Drew A        12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:57.70        
                  35.22     1:15.64 (40.42)     1:57.53 (41.89)     2:39.81 (42.28)
      4:05.53 (1:25.72)     4:47.33 (41.80)     5:26.32 (38.99)     6:05.33 (39.01)
        6:40.37 (35.04)     6:57.70 (17.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C     11 LIAC-MR              1:00.60    1:00.42        
                  30.13     1:00.42 (30.29)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              1:02.93    1:00.95        
                  30.12     1:00.95 (30.83)                                        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:03.64        
                  30.92     1:03.64 (32.72)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              1:02.51    1:04.05        
                  31.50     1:04.05 (32.55)                                        
  5 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:05.50    1:05.12        
                  31.67     1:05.12 (33.45)                                        
  6 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:08.00    1:08.17        
                  33.99     1:08.17 (34.18)                                        
  7 Forrester, Connor   12 WEST-MR              1:06.73    1:08.48        
                  33.24     1:08.48 (35.24)                                        
  8 Miao, Ethan         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.79    1:08.95        
                  33.32     1:08.95 (35.63)                                        
  9 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              1:07.49    1:09.13        
                  33.79     1:09.13 (35.34)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:09.44        
                  33.99     1:09.44 (35.45)                                        
 11 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.83    1:09.70        
                  34.47     1:09.70 (35.23)                                        
 12 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:09.85        
                  34.39     1:09.85 (35.46)                                        
 13 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:09.92        
                  34.07     1:09.92 (35.85)                                        
 14 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:10.26        
                  34.05     1:10.26 (36.21)                                        
 15 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:10.01    1:10.27        
                  34.21     1:10.27 (36.06)                                        
 16 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:10.64        
                  33.83     1:10.64 (36.81)                                        
 17 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:10.79        
                  34.00     1:10.79 (36.79)                                        
 18 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              1:09.93    1:11.02        
                  34.42     1:11.02 (36.60)                                        
 19 Dritsas, Emanuel    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:11.27        
                  34.09     1:11.27 (37.18)                                        
 20 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.56        
                  35.00     1:11.56 (36.56)                                        
 21 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:11.60        
                  35.27     1:11.60 (36.33)                                        
 22 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR          1:12.98    1:11.96        
                  34.98     1:11.96 (36.98)                                        
 23 Kim, Gavin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.73    1:12.48        
                  35.17     1:12.48 (37.31)                                        
 24 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  11 WEST-MR              1:14.90    1:13.72        
                  36.44     1:13.72 (37.28)                                        
 25 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:14.14        
                  36.76     1:14.14 (37.38)                                        
 26 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              1:12.90    1:14.66        
                  35.79     1:14.66 (38.87)                                        
 27 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:14.99        
                  36.12     1:14.99 (38.87)                                        
 28 Hsieh, Ethan        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.36    1:15.40        
                  37.69     1:15.40 (37.71)                                        
 29 Peng, Gregory W     11 WEST-MR              1:14.66    1:15.73        
                  36.98     1:15.73 (38.75)                                        
 30 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:16.47        
                  37.07     1:16.47 (39.40)                                        
 31 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:16.53        
                  37.30     1:16.53 (39.23)                                        
 32 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR              1:18.30    1:16.97        
                  37.83     1:16.97 (39.14)                                        
 33 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:17.71        
                  37.61     1:17.71 (40.10)                                        
 34 Hill, Drew A        12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.07        
                  36.43     1:18.07 (41.64)                                        
 35 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:18.40        
                  38.02     1:18.40 (40.38)                                        
 36 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:18.41        
                  38.83     1:18.41 (39.58)                                        
 37 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.71    1:19.26        
                  39.18     1:19.26 (40.08)                                        
 38 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          1:16.95    1:19.34        
                  37.94     1:19.34 (41.40)                                        
 39 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR          1:17.13    1:19.62        
 40 Iniguez, Javier A   12 RedTails-MR          1:25.66    1:22.23        
                  40.11     1:22.23 (42.12)                                        
 41 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:22.57        
                  40.36     1:22.57 (42.21)                                        
 42 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:25.30        
                  40.55     1:25.30 (44.75)                                        
 43 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.68    1:25.46        
                  42.55     1:25.46 (42.91)                                        
 44 Salimbeni, Jacob J  11 RedTails-MR          1:21.51    1:25.92        
 45 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR          1:21.52    1:27.13        
                  41.77     1:27.13 (45.36)                                        
 46 Salimbeni, Ben B    11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:29.93        
                  43.65     1:29.93 (46.28)                                        
 47 Sherbansky, Jonah   11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.82        
                  45.42     1:34.82 (49.40)                                        
 48 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR          1:40.09    1:41.62        
                  49.53     1:41.62 (52.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:09.08    1:09.57        
                  33.34     1:09.57 (36.23)                                        
  2 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.05    1:09.73        
                  33.68     1:09.73 (36.05)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              1:11.13    1:11.08        
                  33.66     1:11.08 (37.42)                                        
  4 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.51        
                  34.89     1:11.51 (36.62)                                        
  5 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:14.40    1:14.36        
                  35.38     1:14.36 (38.98)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              1:15.64    1:15.11        
                  35.59     1:15.11 (39.52)                                        
  7 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              1:16.64    1:16.61        
                  36.38     1:16.61 (40.23)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:17.82        
                  37.13     1:17.82 (40.69)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:18.11        
                  37.33     1:18.11 (40.78)                                        
 10 Miao, Ethan         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.70    1:18.13        
                  37.76     1:18.13 (40.37)                                        
 11 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.38    1:19.40        
                  39.16     1:19.40 (40.24)                                        
 12 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.68        
                  38.59     1:19.68 (41.09)                                        
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:20.85        
                  39.61     1:20.85 (41.24)                                        
 14 Beehler, Matt C     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:21.86        
                  38.51     1:21.86 (43.35)                                        
 15 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:21.92        
                  39.07     1:21.92 (42.85)                                        
 16 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              1:23.04    1:22.81        
                  39.46     1:22.81 (43.35)                                        
 17 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:23.22        
                  39.59     1:23.22 (43.63)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:23.49        
                  40.23     1:23.49 (43.26)                                        
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 UNATT-MR             1:23.05    1:23.53        
                  39.97     1:23.53 (43.56)                                        
 20 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.62    1:24.01        
                  40.12     1:24.01 (43.89)                                        
 21 Forrester, Connor   12 WEST-MR              1:20.47    1:24.10        
                  39.96     1:24.10 (44.14)                                        
 22 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  11 WEST-MR              1:17.98    1:24.15        
                  39.60     1:24.15 (44.55)                                        
 23 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:24.35        
                  40.33     1:24.35 (44.02)                                        
 24 Peng, Gregory W     11 WEST-MR              1:26.78    1:24.51        
                  40.23     1:24.51 (44.28)                                        
 25 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:25.10        
                  41.85     1:25.10 (43.25)                                        
 26 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:25.16        
                  40.13     1:25.16 (45.03)                                        
 27 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.83    1:25.39        
                  41.38     1:25.39 (44.01)                                        
 28 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.63    1:25.78        
                  41.39     1:25.78 (44.39)                                        
 29 Kim, Gavin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:26.23        
                  41.63     1:26.23 (44.60)                                        
 30 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:36.95    1:27.06        
                  41.07     1:27.06 (45.99)                                        
 31 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:27.28        
                  41.86     1:27.28 (45.42)                                        
 32 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:28.13        
                  42.21     1:28.13 (45.92)                                        
 33 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:28.58        
                  41.40     1:28.58 (47.18)                                        
 34 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:29.12        
                  42.00     1:29.12 (47.12)                                        
 35 Dritsas, Emanuel    12 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:31.71        
                  41.67     1:31.71 (50.04)                                        
 35 Hill, Drew A        12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.71        
                  42.68     1:31.71 (49.03)                                        
 37 Samko, Jack P       11 HS-MR                1:37.08    1:33.25        
                  43.47     1:33.25 (49.78)                                        
 38 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:34.19        
                  45.01     1:34.19 (49.18)                                        
 39 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:35.08        
                  46.60     1:35.08 (48.48)                                        
 40 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          1:36.72    1:35.51        
                  45.22     1:35.51 (50.29)                                        
 41 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  11 HS-MR                1:39.96    1:37.96        
                  46.98     1:37.96 (50.98)                                        
 42 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                1:38.33    1:38.46        
                  47.12     1:38.46 (51.34)                                        
 43 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR               1:37.63    1:40.54        
                  47.70     1:40.54 (52.84)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Ethan        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.71          DQ (50.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              1:01.70    1:01.25        
                  29.74     1:01.25 (31.51)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              1:02.87    1:02.26        
                  30.18     1:02.26 (32.08)                                        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.24        
                  29.86     1:03.24 (33.38)                                        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:03.89        
                  30.77     1:03.89 (33.12)                                        
  5 Miao, Ethan         11 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:04.60        
                  30.57     1:04.60 (34.03)                                        
  6 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:04.93    1:04.87        
                  30.90     1:04.87 (33.97)                                        
  7 Beehler, Matt C     11 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:05.00        
                  31.31     1:05.00 (33.69)                                        
  8 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.13        
                  30.60     1:05.13 (34.53)                                        
  9 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:05.48        
                  30.99     1:05.48 (34.49)                                        
 10 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:05.81        
                  31.06     1:05.81 (34.75)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.48        
                  32.72     1:08.48 (35.76)                                        
 12 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:08.74        
                  32.84     1:08.74 (35.90)                                        
 13 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:10.49    1:09.20        
                  32.20     1:09.20 (37.00)                                        
 14 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              1:08.64    1:10.45        
                  32.87     1:10.45 (37.58)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:10.53        
                  33.31     1:10.53 (37.22)                                        
 16 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              1:12.25    1:11.44        
                  34.07     1:11.44 (37.37)                                        
 17 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.16    1:11.47        
                  32.62     1:11.47 (38.85)                                        
 18 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:11.66        
                  32.50     1:11.66 (39.16)                                        
 19 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:12.18        
                  33.68     1:12.18 (38.50)                                        
 20 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          1:17.19    1:13.09        
                  34.70     1:13.09 (38.39)                                        
 21 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:16.48    1:14.15        
                  34.63     1:14.15 (39.52)                                        
 22 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:14.95        
                  34.45     1:14.95 (40.50)                                        
 23 Kim, Gavin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:15.06        
                  35.03     1:15.06 (40.03)                                        
 24 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  11 WEST-MR              1:14.50    1:16.30        
                  34.67     1:16.30 (41.63)                                        
 25 Samko, Jack P       11 HS-MR                1:16.50    1:16.70        
                  34.61     1:16.70 (42.09)                                        
 26 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.37    1:17.13        
                  36.74     1:17.13 (40.39)                                        
 27 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 UNATT-MR             1:19.01    1:17.42        
                  34.88     1:17.42 (42.54)                                        
 28 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.92    1:17.55        
                  34.72     1:17.55 (42.83)                                        
 29 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  11 HS-MR                1:17.11    1:18.12        
                  35.68     1:18.12 (42.44)                                        
 30 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              1:18.57    1:18.17        
                  36.03     1:18.17 (42.14)                                        
 31 Forrester, Connor   12 WEST-MR              1:20.72    1:18.24        
                  35.01     1:18.24 (43.23)                                        
 32 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:18.39        
                  35.57     1:18.39 (42.82)                                        
 33 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:18.82        
                  36.19     1:18.82 (42.63)                                        
 34 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:18.94        
                  36.95     1:18.94 (41.99)                                        
 35 Hill, Drew A        12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.47        
                  35.62     1:21.47 (45.85)                                        
 36 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:21.85        
                  37.87     1:21.85 (43.98)                                        
 37 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:23.99        
                  37.48     1:23.99 (46.51)                                        
 38 Dritsas, Emanuel    12 LIAC-MR              1:39.10    1:27.60        
                  38.64     1:27.60 (48.96)                                        
 39 Peng, Gregory W     11 WEST-MR              1:32.68    1:28.53        
                  40.05     1:28.53 (48.48)                                        
 40 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:30.51        
                  40.26     1:30.51 (50.25)                                        
 41 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR               1:36.93    1:35.46        
                  43.23     1:35.46 (52.23)                                        
 42 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                1:32.99    1:38.77        
                  44.61     1:38.77 (54.16)                                        
 -- Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  15.45          DQ (22.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              2:10.98    2:11.14        
                  28.70     1:03.19 (34.49)     1:40.57 (37.38)     2:11.14 (30.57)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:14.36    2:15.74        
                  29.40     1:03.54 (34.14)     1:43.44 (39.90)     2:15.74 (32.30)
  3 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               2:16.67    2:16.69        
                  30.69     1:05.43 (34.74)     1:44.62 (39.19)     2:16.69 (32.07)
  4 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              2:18.95    2:17.71        
                  30.01     1:03.09 (33.08)     1:45.93 (42.84)     2:17.71 (31.78)
  5 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:18.07        
                  30.86     1:06.26 (35.40)     1:46.04 (39.78)     2:18.07 (32.03)
  6 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               2:21.68    2:21.43        
                  31.86     1:08.07 (36.21)     1:49.26 (41.19)     2:21.43 (32.17)
  7 Beehler, Matt C     11 LIAC-MR              2:21.95    2:21.90        
                  30.80     1:05.64 (34.84)     1:51.49 (45.85)     2:21.90 (30.41)
  8 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              2:23.82    2:22.88        
                  30.98     1:07.47 (36.49)     1:51.36 (43.89)     2:22.88 (31.52)
  9 Miao, Ethan         11 Twisters-MR          2:26.15    2:23.45        
                  31.01     1:10.22 (39.21)     1:51.54 (41.32)     2:23.45 (31.91)
 10 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              2:25.57    2:26.66        
                  32.50     1:09.96 (37.46)     1:54.51 (44.55)     2:26.66 (32.15)
 11 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:32.22    2:27.09        
                  29.67     1:06.89 (37.22)     1:52.76 (45.87)     2:27.09 (34.33)
 12 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              2:31.14    2:27.85        
                  32.00     1:10.54 (38.54)     1:54.66 (44.12)     2:27.85 (33.19)
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              2:30.91    2:28.75        
                  32.41     1:09.78 (37.37)     1:55.40 (45.62)     2:28.75 (33.35)
 14 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              2:31.31    2:29.15        
                  33.53     1:10.91 (37.38)     1:56.17 (45.26)     2:29.15 (32.98)
 15 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          2:45.31    2:29.97        
                  33.62     1:10.94 (37.32)     1:55.11 (44.17)     2:29.97 (34.86)
 16 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              2:29.27    2:30.02        
                  32.68     1:11.01 (38.33)     1:55.90 (44.89)     2:30.02 (34.12)
 17 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              2:25.54    2:30.07        
                  33.30     1:10.94 (37.64)     1:57.50 (46.56)     2:30.07 (32.57)
 18 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.80    2:30.59        
                  31.36     1:09.60 (38.24)     1:58.28 (48.68)     2:30.59 (32.31)
 19 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              2:33.74    2:30.75        
                  34.47     1:11.47 (37.00)     1:56.44 (44.97)     2:30.75 (34.31)
 20 Forrester, Connor   12 WEST-MR              2:32.31    2:32.18        
                  34.97     1:12.02 (37.05)     1:57.40 (45.38)     2:32.18 (34.78)
 21 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:33.15        
                  34.42     1:14.69 (40.27)     1:58.91 (44.22)     2:33.15 (34.24)
 22 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:33.55        
                  37.25     1:16.34 (39.09)     1:59.51 (43.17)     2:33.55 (34.04)
 23 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              2:33.01    2:33.70        
                  35.23     1:16.02 (40.79)     1:58.29 (42.27)     2:33.70 (35.41)
 24 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              2:31.69    2:34.08        
                  33.99     1:12.53 (38.54)     2:00.16 (47.63)     2:34.08 (33.92)
 25 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:34.15        
                  35.72     1:16.83 (41.11)     2:01.73 (44.90)     2:34.15 (32.42)
 26 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               2:31.94    2:34.55        
                  33.08     1:11.43 (38.35)     1:59.95 (48.52)     2:34.55 (34.60)
 27 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:34.76        
                  33.23     1:12.60 (39.37)     2:00.14 (47.54)     2:34.76 (34.62)
 28 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 UNATT-MR             2:37.08    2:36.50        
                  35.32     1:16.27 (40.95)     2:02.17 (45.90)     2:36.50 (34.33)
 29 Kim, Gavin J        11 LIAC-MR              2:38.59    2:36.61        
                  34.36     1:13.53 (39.17)     2:00.45 (46.92)     2:36.61 (36.16)
 30 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  11 WEST-MR              2:33.26    2:37.31        
                  36.01     1:16.65 (40.64)     2:01.27 (44.62)     2:37.31 (36.04)
 31 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              2:51.93    2:38.23        
                  32.17     1:12.93 (40.76)     2:05.76 (52.83)     2:38.23 (32.47)
 32 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:41.28        
                  33.51     1:14.71 (41.20)     2:04.23 (49.52)     2:41.28 (37.05)
 33 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          2:42.67    2:41.64        
                  35.71     1:16.51 (40.80)     2:09.49 (52.98)     2:41.64 (32.15)
 34 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:41.81        
                  36.71     1:16.79 (40.08)     2:05.36 (48.57)     2:41.81 (36.45)
 35 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              2:40.51    2:42.71        
                  36.09     1:18.74 (42.65)     2:04.68 (45.94)     2:42.71 (38.03)
 36 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              2:53.66    2:42.84        
                  36.76     1:19.92 (43.16)     2:06.14 (46.22)     2:42.84 (36.70)
 37 Samko, Jack P       11 HS-MR                2:51.93    2:45.45        
                  34.37     1:16.54 (42.17)     2:07.79 (51.25)     2:45.45 (37.66)
 38 Dritsas, Emanuel    12 LIAC-MR              2:59.07    2:47.58        
                  33.38     1:15.89 (42.51)     2:10.87 (54.98)     2:47.58 (36.71)
 39 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              2:47.79    2:49.29        
                  37.09     1:18.55 (41.46)     2:12.35 (53.80)     2:49.29 (36.94)
 40 Hill, Drew A        12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.23        
                  35.35     1:19.28 (43.93)     2:11.11 (51.83)     2:50.23 (39.12)
 41 Hsieh, Ethan        11 LIAC-MR              2:47.02    2:52.38        
                  40.59     1:22.76 (42.17)     2:19.31 (56.55)     2:52.38 (33.07)
 42 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    2:52.60        
                  37.63     1:24.62 (46.99)     2:13.53 (48.91)     2:52.60 (39.07)
 43 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  11 HS-MR                2:54.56    2:54.85        
                  35.50     1:22.25 (46.75)     2:16.76 (54.51)     2:54.85 (38.09)
 44 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                3:44.53    3:13.86        
                  45.60     1:36.41 (50.81)     2:31.77 (55.36)     3:13.86 (42.09)
 -- Peng, Gregory W     11 WEST-MR              2:47.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.62     1:20.94 (41.32)     2:08.82 (47.88)          DQ (33.56)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.50    1:45.27        
     1) Beehler, Matt C 11              2) Santana, Eduardo J 11          
     3) McDonald, Stephen B 11          4) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12    
                  26.00       53.10 (27.10)     1:19.84 (26.74)     1:45.27 (25.43)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.80    1:45.37        
     1) Chung, Hudson 11                2) Lee, Aidan J 11                
     3) Klein, Evan M 12                4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  26.29       53.07 (26.78)     1:20.99 (27.92)     1:45.37 (24.38)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.10    1:53.12        
     1) Rhodes, Nicholas A 11           2) Regev, Ari 12                  
     3) Kern, Brian G 11                4) Ma, Michael Y 12               
                  29.05       56.53 (27.48)     1:24.92 (28.39)     1:53.12 (28.20)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:55.30    1:54.83        
     1) Weinstein, Michael H 11         2) Forrester, Connor C 12         
     3) Peng, Gregory W 11              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 11          
                  29.00       57.83 (28.83)     1:26.67 (28.84)     1:54.83 (28.16)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:58.88    2:00.34        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 12                2) Diaz, Adam C 11                
     3) Guzman, Michael A 12            4) Chaston, Gareth J 12           
                  30.09     1:01.96 (31.87)     1:31.86 (29.90)     2:00.34 (28.48)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:06.35    2:10.85        
     1) Salimbeni, Jacob J 11           2) Ogg, Bodhi E 11                
     3) Iniguez, Javier A 12            4) Sanchez, Ronald 11             
                  32.75     1:04.87 (32.12)     1:21.15 (16.28)     2:10.85 (49.70)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.56    1:56.34        
     1) Beehler, Matt C 11              2) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
     3) Kern, Brian G 11                4) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12    
                  28.75     1:02.23 (33.48)     1:30.90 (28.67)     1:56.34 (25.44)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.49    1:58.20        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 11                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 11        
     3) Chung, Hudson 11                4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  30.71     1:05.41 (34.70)     1:33.53 (28.12)     1:58.20 (24.67)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:07.68    2:04.43        
     1) Zhang, Aaron 12                 2) Fayngersh, David N 11          
     3) Regev, Ari 12                   4) Fei, Austin 12                 
                  31.91     1:08.20 (36.29)     1:37.83 (29.63)     2:04.43 (26.60)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:10.75    2:05.81        
     1) Angelou, David J 11             2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 11         
     3) Rhodes, Nicholas A 11           4) Dritsas, Emanuel 12            
                  33.34     1:09.35 (36.01)     1:39.33 (29.98)     2:05.81 (26.48)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.45    2:05.95        
     1) McDonald, Stephen B 11          2) Ma, Michael Y 12               
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 11           4) Cash, James P 12               
                  32.11     1:09.55 (37.44)     1:38.36 (28.81)     2:05.95 (27.59)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.08    2:09.32        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 12          2) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 11          
     3) Klein, Evan M 12                4) Hill, Drew A 12                
                  31.80     1:08.33 (36.53)     1:39.70 (31.37)     2:09.32 (29.62)
  7 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:15.60    2:12.30        
     1) Su, Sean A 11                   2) Jeong, Eugene 12               
     3) Leung, Michael 12               4) Mulakandov, Ariel 12           
                  33.44     1:05.59 (32.15)     1:35.22 (29.63)     2:12.30 (37.08)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:12.25    2:12.48        
     1) Chu, Allan 11                   2) DeFranco, Gregory J 12         
     3) Keene, Jack W 11                4) Kim, Gavin J 11                
                  33.56     1:10.67 (37.11)     1:42.09 (31.42)     2:12.48 (30.39)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR                24.08      23.54        
  2 Watson, Anthony C   14 QNS-MR                 22.92      23.62        
  3 Jin, Eddie B        14 WEST-MR                24.44      24.77        
  4 Lien, Geoffrey      14 WEST-MR                26.12      24.97        
  5 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR                24.87      25.10        
  6 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR                25.24      25.19        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A    13 WEST-MR                25.55      25.28        
  8 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR                24.83      25.69        
  9 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR                25.94      26.15        
 10 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR                26.04      26.24        
 11 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR                26.43      26.41        
 12 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR                26.87      26.72        
 13 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR                 26.53      26.76        
 14 Bischof, Robert F   13 WEST-MR                27.31      27.07        
 15 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR                26.76      27.10        
 16 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR                26.77      27.11        
 17 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR               NT      27.38        
 18 Hicks, Charles G    14 WEST-MR                27.45      27.66        
 19 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR                28.02      27.69        
 20 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR            29.13      28.43        
 21 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.55        
 22 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   13 WEST-MR                30.68      30.46        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              5:01.92    5:02.68        
                  27.45       57.51 (30.06)     1:28.08 (30.57)     1:59.08 (31.00)
        2:30.11 (31.03)     3:01.03 (30.92)     3:32.26 (31.23)     4:02.58 (30.32)
        4:33.19 (30.61)     5:02.68 (29.49)                                        
  2 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              5:11.18    5:09.20        
                  28.71     1:00.18 (31.47)     1:31.63 (31.45)     2:02.06 (30.43)
        2:32.95 (30.89)     3:04.40 (31.45)     3:36.47 (32.07)     4:08.15 (31.68)
        4:39.10 (30.95)     5:09.20 (30.10)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               5:10.09    5:11.04        
                  28.04       58.64 (30.60)     1:29.88 (31.24)     2:00.83 (30.95)
        2:32.50 (31.67)     3:04.03 (31.53)     3:35.86 (31.83)     4:07.69 (31.83)
        4:39.73 (32.04)     5:11.04 (31.31)                                        
  4 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              5:19.74    5:11.07        
                  28.50       59.15 (30.65)     1:30.54 (31.39)     2:02.02 (31.48)
        2:33.94 (31.92)     3:05.56 (31.62)     3:37.50 (31.94)     4:09.30 (31.80)
        4:41.05 (31.75)     5:11.07 (30.02)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          5:20.74    5:13.98        
                  27.32       58.58 (31.26)     1:30.33 (31.75)     2:02.12 (31.79)
        2:34.28 (32.16)     3:06.48 (32.20)     3:38.75 (32.27)     4:10.72 (31.97)
        4:42.85 (32.13)     5:13.98 (31.13)                                        
  6 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          5:08.53    5:14.41        
                  27.98       58.36 (30.38)     1:29.18 (30.82)     2:00.34 (31.16)
        2:31.68 (31.34)     3:03.46 (31.78)     3:35.90 (32.44)     4:08.18 (32.28)
        4:41.39 (33.21)     5:14.41 (33.02)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              5:09.75    5:19.24        
                  27.66       58.51 (30.85)     1:29.65 (31.14)     2:01.72 (32.07)
        2:34.44 (32.72)     3:07.39 (32.95)     3:40.52 (33.13)     4:13.55 (33.03)
        4:47.55 (34.00)     5:19.24 (31.69)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          5:24.38    5:21.00        
                  29.23     1:00.79 (31.56)     1:33.01 (32.22)     2:05.36 (32.35)
        2:37.87 (32.51)     3:10.35 (32.48)     3:43.23 (32.88)     4:16.19 (32.96)
        4:49.23 (33.04)     5:21.00 (31.77)                                        
  9 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               5:20.55    5:21.64        
                  30.53     1:03.40 (32.87)     1:36.22 (32.82)     2:09.10 (32.88)
        2:42.23 (33.13)     3:14.98 (32.75)     3:47.14 (32.16)     4:19.36 (32.22)
        4:50.93 (31.57)     5:21.64 (30.71)                                        
 10 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          5:26.30    5:25.59        
                  27.87       59.27 (31.40)     1:32.07 (32.80)     2:05.50 (33.43)
        2:38.91 (33.41)     3:12.58 (33.67)     3:46.57 (33.99)     4:20.21 (33.64)
        4:52.88 (32.67)     5:25.59 (32.71)                                        
 11 Jin, Eddie B        14 WEST-MR              5:14.45    5:26.00        
                  27.49       58.30 (30.81)     1:30.46 (32.16)     2:03.28 (32.82)
        2:36.76 (33.48)     3:10.92 (34.16)     3:45.31 (34.39)     4:19.32 (34.01)
        4:53.35 (34.03)     5:26.00 (32.65)                                        
 12 Hicks, Charles G    14 WEST-MR              5:35.81    5:29.29        
                  29.58     1:01.77 (32.19)     1:34.96 (33.19)     2:08.52 (33.56)
        2:42.06 (33.54)     3:15.57 (33.51)     3:49.19 (33.62)     4:22.84 (33.65)
        4:56.42 (33.58)     5:29.29 (32.87)                                        
 13 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              5:40.82    5:29.37        
                  30.15     1:03.20 (33.05)     1:37.04 (33.84)     2:11.26 (34.22)
        2:45.53 (34.27)     3:18.94 (33.41)     3:52.81 (33.87)     4:26.20 (33.39)
        4:58.36 (32.16)     5:29.37 (31.01)                                        
 14 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              5:28.07    5:29.38        
                  28.72     1:01.13 (32.41)     1:34.41 (33.28)     2:08.47 (34.06)
        2:42.32 (33.85)     3:16.68 (34.36)     3:51.01 (34.33)     4:25.35 (34.34)
        4:58.60 (33.25)     5:29.38 (30.78)                                        
 15 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          5:32.58    5:29.83        
                  29.01     1:00.73 (31.72)     1:33.59 (32.86)     2:07.59 (34.00)
        2:41.17 (33.58)     3:15.16 (33.99)     3:49.57 (34.41)     4:24.05 (34.48)
        4:58.25 (34.20)     5:29.83 (31.58)                                        
 16 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              5:32.78    5:30.11        
                  29.44     1:01.82 (32.38)     1:35.01 (33.19)     2:08.65 (33.64)
        2:42.53 (33.88)     3:16.50 (33.97)     3:50.33 (33.83)     4:24.18 (33.85)
        4:58.07 (33.89)     5:30.11 (32.04)                                        
 17 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          5:49.02    5:31.44        
                  30.21     1:04.00 (33.79)     1:37.76 (33.76)     2:11.77 (34.01)
        2:46.25 (34.48)     3:20.19 (33.94)     3:53.51 (33.32)     4:26.62 (33.11)
        5:00.33 (33.71)     5:31.44 (31.11)                                        
 18 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          5:41.29    5:33.11        
                  30.26     1:02.91 (32.65)     1:36.41 (33.50)     2:10.15 (33.74)
        2:44.17 (34.02)     3:18.49 (34.32)     3:52.72 (34.23)     4:27.20 (34.48)
        5:00.80 (33.60)     5:33.11 (32.31)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR          5:34.29    5:36.98        
                  28.62     1:00.36 (31.74)     1:33.34 (32.98)     2:07.45 (34.11)
        2:41.83 (34.38)     3:16.73 (34.90)     3:51.66 (34.93)     4:27.08 (35.42)
        5:02.51 (35.43)     5:36.98 (34.47)                                        
 20 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          5:55.25    5:37.35        
                  30.08     1:04.08 (34.00)     1:37.84 (33.76)     2:12.24 (34.40)
        2:46.08 (33.84)     3:20.61 (34.53)     3:55.25 (34.64)     4:29.92 (34.67)
        5:04.47 (34.55)     5:37.35 (32.88)                                        
 21 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:38.14        
                  29.36     1:02.69 (33.33)     1:36.78 (34.09)     2:10.70 (33.92)
        2:45.74 (35.04)     3:19.47 (33.73)     3:54.71 (35.24)     4:29.97 (35.26)
        5:05.01 (35.04)     5:38.14 (33.13)                                        
 22 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR          5:44.61    5:42.09        
                  29.86     1:03.17 (33.31)     1:37.37 (34.20)     2:12.11 (34.74)
        2:47.28 (35.17)     3:23.11 (35.83)     3:58.78 (35.67)     4:34.12 (35.34)
        5:09.08 (34.96)     5:42.09 (33.01)                                        
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          5:50.76    5:45.29        
                  30.15     1:03.88 (33.73)     1:38.58 (34.70)     2:13.39 (34.81)
        2:48.76 (35.37)     3:24.39 (35.63)     4:00.40 (36.01)     4:36.18 (35.78)
        5:11.89 (35.71)     5:45.29 (33.40)                                        
 24 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR              5:49.54    5:46.15        
                  30.32     1:03.18 (32.86)     1:37.16 (33.98)     2:11.65 (34.49)
        2:46.64 (34.99)     3:22.29 (35.65)     3:58.39 (36.10)     4:34.89 (36.50)
        5:10.85 (35.96)     5:46.15 (35.30)                                        
 25 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              5:51.29    5:52.18        
                  30.99     1:05.24 (34.25)     1:40.90 (35.66)     2:16.18 (35.28)
        2:52.18 (36.00)     3:28.50 (36.32)     4:04.73 (36.23)     4:40.43 (35.70)
        5:16.73 (36.30)     5:52.18 (35.45)                                        
 26 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          6:12.25    5:54.93        
                  31.20     1:07.55 (36.35)     1:44.26 (36.71)     2:21.91 (37.65)
        2:57.29 (35.38)     3:34.15 (36.86)     4:10.49 (36.34)     4:45.49 (35.00)
        5:21.23 (35.74)     5:54.93 (33.70)                                        
 27 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          6:01.72    5:56.94        
                  30.49     1:05.23 (34.74)     1:40.80 (35.57)     2:16.56 (35.76)
        2:52.63 (36.07)     3:29.74 (37.11)     4:06.67 (36.93)     4:44.09 (37.42)
        5:21.14 (37.05)     5:56.94 (35.80)                                        
 28 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:58.41        
                  30.86     1:05.24 (34.38)     1:41.33 (36.09)     2:17.77 (36.44)
        2:54.37 (36.60)     3:31.95 (37.58)     4:08.09 (36.14)     4:45.92 (37.83)
        5:23.13 (37.21)     5:58.41 (35.28)                                        
 29 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          6:28.23    6:12.90        
                  31.62     1:08.22 (36.60)     1:45.75 (37.53)     2:24.00 (38.25)
        3:03.07 (39.07)     3:42.02 (38.95)     4:20.40 (38.38)     4:58.59 (38.19)
        5:36.59 (38.00)     6:12.90 (36.31)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          6:19.91    6:23.22        
                  32.33     1:09.84 (37.51)     1:49.11 (39.27)     2:27.85 (38.74)
        3:07.76 (39.91)     3:47.86 (40.10)     4:29.03 (41.17)     5:07.76 (38.73)
        5:47.05 (39.29)     6:23.22 (36.17)                                        
 31 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR                    NT    6:43.59        
                  32.95     1:11.74 (38.79)   4:42.16 (3:30.42)     5:24.57 (42.41)
      6:43.59 (1:19.02)                                                            
 32 Chen, Quentin B     13 Twisters-MR               NT    6:46.33        
                  33.69     1:12.61 (38.92)     1:53.48 (40.87)     2:34.53 (41.05)
        3:16.95 (42.42)     4:00.08 (43.13)     4:42.82 (42.74)     5:25.47 (42.65)
        6:07.17 (41.70)     6:46.33 (39.16)                                        
 33 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          8:11.13    7:49.75        
                  38.46     1:24.84 (46.38)     2:12.93 (48.09)     3:00.97 (48.04)
        3:50.80 (49.83)     4:39.48 (48.68)     5:27.40 (47.92)     6:16.23 (48.83)
        7:03.77 (47.54)     7:49.75 (45.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:01.40    2:02.30        
                  28.60       59.57 (30.97)     1:31.42 (31.85)     2:02.30 (30.88)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              2:05.24    2:02.82        
                  29.51     1:01.00 (31.49)     1:32.55 (31.55)     2:02.82 (30.27)
  3 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:07.19    2:07.24        
                  29.95     1:02.13 (32.18)     1:34.77 (32.64)     2:07.24 (32.47)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F       13 Twisters-MR          2:07.27    2:09.74        
                  29.80     1:03.37 (33.57)     1:36.41 (33.04)     2:09.74 (33.33)
  5 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:17.47    2:11.04        
                  32.07     1:05.17 (33.10)     1:38.37 (33.20)     2:11.04 (32.67)
  6 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:15.59    2:14.56        
                  32.55     1:06.34 (33.79)     1:40.65 (34.31)     2:14.56 (33.91)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:18.00    2:16.29        
                  33.66     1:08.03 (34.37)     1:42.74 (34.71)     2:16.29 (33.55)
  8 Hicks, Charles G    14 WEST-MR              2:13.92    2:16.44        
                  32.89     1:07.51 (34.62)     1:42.30 (34.79)     2:16.44 (34.14)
  9 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:18.92    2:17.03        
                  33.27     1:07.70 (34.43)     1:42.65 (34.95)     2:17.03 (34.38)
 10 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              2:10.80    2:17.07        
                  32.26     1:07.43 (35.17)     1:42.58 (35.15)     2:17.07 (34.49)
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:26.23    2:17.75        
                  33.96     1:08.68 (34.72)     1:43.60 (34.92)     2:17.75 (34.15)
 12 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:18.86        
                  32.38     1:07.15 (34.77)     1:43.88 (36.73)     2:18.86 (34.98)
 13 Jin, Eddie B        14 WEST-MR              2:15.07    2:19.17        
                  32.99     1:08.01 (35.02)     1:44.58 (36.57)     2:19.17 (34.59)
 14 Lien, Geoffrey      14 WEST-MR              2:20.77    2:19.68        
                  33.49     1:10.05 (36.56)     1:46.02 (35.97)     2:19.68 (33.66)
 15 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:18.16    2:19.69        
                  33.83     1:10.03 (36.20)     1:45.70 (35.67)     2:19.69 (33.99)
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:22.54    2:20.44        
                  33.20     1:09.39 (36.19)     1:45.60 (36.21)     2:20.44 (34.84)
 17 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:20.47        
                  32.90     1:07.91 (35.01)     1:44.47 (36.56)     2:20.47 (36.00)
 18 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:51.76    2:20.75        
                  32.65     1:08.12 (35.47)     1:44.80 (36.68)     2:20.75 (35.95)
 19 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR              2:27.10    2:21.52        
                  34.46     1:10.29 (35.83)     1:47.02 (36.73)     2:21.52 (34.50)
 20 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:29.89    2:23.31        
                  34.72     1:11.16 (36.44)     1:47.77 (36.61)     2:23.31 (35.54)
 21 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              2:29.15    2:24.73        
                  33.93     1:09.88 (35.95)     1:47.39 (37.51)     2:24.73 (37.34)
 22 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:24.98        
                  34.27   2:25.02 (1:50.75)         2:24.98 ( )                    
 23 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:25.20        
                  34.08     1:11.03 (36.95)     1:49.30 (38.27)     2:25.20 (35.90)
 24 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              2:24.39    2:26.30        
                  34.92     1:11.58 (36.66)     1:49.41 (37.83)     2:26.30 (36.89)
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          2:28.74    2:28.90        
                  35.16     1:13.76 (38.60)     1:52.06 (38.30)     2:28.90 (36.84)
 26 Spencer, Dylan A    13 WEST-MR              2:26.99    2:32.61        
                  37.04     1:15.97 (38.93)     1:55.45 (39.48)     2:32.61 (37.16)
 27 Bischof, Robert F   13 WEST-MR              2:24.58    2:34.82        
                  37.48     1:16.13 (38.65)     1:55.76 (39.63)     2:34.82 (39.06)
 28 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   13 WEST-MR              2:47.25    2:45.47        
                  38.21     1:20.87 (42.66)     2:04.71 (43.84)     2:45.47 (40.76)
 -- Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          2:35.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.40     1:20.73 (42.33)     2:04.63 (43.90)          DQ (42.18)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:21.37    2:21.67        
                  32.22     1:08.22 (36.00)     1:45.34 (37.12)     2:21.67 (36.33)
  2 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              2:18.21    2:25.15        
                  31.73     1:07.02 (35.29)     1:46.03 (39.01)     2:25.15 (39.12)
  3 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:22.22    2:26.82        
                  33.54     1:10.92 (37.38)     1:49.00 (38.08)     2:26.82 (37.82)
  4 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:26.92    2:27.06        
                  34.12     1:11.81 (37.69)     1:49.43 (37.62)     2:27.06 (37.63)
  5 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:26.15    2:28.30        
                  34.04     1:11.76 (37.72)     1:50.21 (38.45)     2:28.30 (38.09)
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:28.36    2:29.11        
                  34.46     1:12.31 (37.85)     1:51.24 (38.93)     2:29.11 (37.87)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:28.25    2:30.71        
                  34.55     1:12.81 (38.26)     1:52.02 (39.21)     2:30.71 (38.69)
  8 Zhang, Ryan F       13 Twisters-MR          2:23.24    2:30.87        
                  33.83     1:12.27 (38.44)     1:51.54 (39.27)     2:30.87 (39.33)
  9 Jin, Eddie B        14 WEST-MR              2:27.59    2:31.49        
                  34.57     1:13.62 (39.05)     1:52.46 (38.84)     2:31.49 (39.03)
 10 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:36.64    2:31.76        
                  33.65     1:12.72 (39.07)     1:53.30 (40.58)     2:31.76 (38.46)
 11 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.37    2:34.13        
                  35.42     1:14.63 (39.21)     1:54.64 (40.01)     2:34.13 (39.49)
 12 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               2:31.62    2:34.30        
                  36.14     1:15.98 (39.84)     1:56.21 (40.23)     2:34.30 (38.09)
 13 Hicks, Charles G    14 WEST-MR              2:33.04    2:34.35        
                  35.42     1:15.43 (40.01)     1:55.39 (39.96)     2:34.35 (38.96)
 14 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              2:29.42    2:34.59        
                  34.00     1:12.52 (38.52)     1:53.87 (41.35)     2:34.59 (40.72)
 15 Spencer, Dylan A    13 WEST-MR              2:38.63    2:37.27        
                  35.91     1:16.24 (40.33)     1:57.44 (41.20)     2:37.27 (39.83)
 16 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:32.96    2:39.70        
                  36.50     1:17.46 (40.96)     1:58.97 (41.51)     2:39.70 (40.73)
 17 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:43.45        
                  37.91     1:19.59 (41.68)     2:02.05 (42.46)     2:43.45 (41.40)
 18 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              2:45.56    2:43.51        
                  37.92     1:19.52 (41.60)     2:02.28 (42.76)     2:43.51 (41.23)
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:40.47    2:44.60        
                  37.98     1:20.10 (42.12)     2:03.28 (43.18)     2:44.60 (41.32)
 20 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.52        
                  39.72     1:23.47 (43.75)     2:06.60 (43.13)     2:49.52 (42.92)
 21 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.36    2:53.66        
                  39.33     1:22.78 (43.45)     2:07.91 (45.13)     2:53.66 (45.75)
 22 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR              2:55.87    2:55.10        
                  38.99     1:24.14 (45.15)     2:10.46 (46.32)     2:55.10 (44.64)
 23 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR               2:51.34    2:55.96        
                  39.42     1:23.18 (43.76)     2:08.81 (45.63)     2:55.96 (47.15)
 24 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.43        
                  38.98     1:23.14 (44.16)     2:10.46 (47.32)     2:56.43 (45.97)
 25 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:00.11        
                  40.89     1:27.19 (46.30)     2:15.55 (48.36)     3:00.11 (44.56)
 26 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          3:02.59    3:00.47        
                  40.33     1:25.72 (45.39)     2:13.93 (48.21)     3:00.47 (46.54)
 27 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   13 WEST-MR              3:09.08    3:08.44        
                  43.26     1:31.74 (48.48)     2:20.19 (48.45)     3:08.44 (48.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              2:07.37    2:04.76        
                  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)     1:33.35 (32.77)     2:04.76 (31.41)
  2 Lee, Brendan T      14 WEST-MR              2:14.26    2:13.02        
                  29.87     1:03.66 (33.79)     1:38.17 (34.51)     2:13.02 (34.85)
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:12.67    2:16.90        
                  29.40     1:03.79 (34.39)     1:40.60 (36.81)     2:16.90 (36.30)
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:18.01    2:17.08        
                  30.59     1:05.52 (34.93)     1:41.32 (35.80)     2:17.08 (35.76)
  5 Jin, Eddie B        14 WEST-MR              2:24.83    2:17.69        
                  30.67     1:05.54 (34.87)     1:40.79 (35.25)     2:17.69 (36.90)
  6 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:16.92    2:17.88        
                  31.19     1:05.71 (34.52)     1:41.42 (35.71)     2:17.88 (36.46)
  7 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:20.96    2:19.70        
                  31.39     1:07.21 (35.82)     1:43.61 (36.40)     2:19.70 (36.09)
  8 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              2:20.06    2:19.74        
                  30.83     1:05.98 (35.15)     1:42.42 (36.44)     2:19.74 (37.32)
  9 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.35    2:20.55        
                  30.87     1:06.09 (35.22)     1:44.34 (38.25)     2:20.55 (36.21)
 10 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.82        
                  32.97     1:08.50 (35.53)     1:45.46 (36.96)     2:21.82 (36.36)
 11 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR              2:30.23    2:23.18        
                  31.02     1:06.99 (35.97)     1:44.74 (37.75)     2:23.18 (38.44)
 12 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:27.08    2:25.23        
                  31.36     1:08.51 (37.15)     1:47.22 (38.71)     2:25.23 (38.01)
 13 Hicks, Charles G    14 WEST-MR              2:26.37    2:25.54        
                  31.95     1:09.36 (37.41)     1:46.49 (37.13)     2:25.54 (39.05)
 14 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:19.55    2:26.28        
                  31.71     1:08.55 (36.84)     1:46.58 (38.03)     2:26.28 (39.70)
 15 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              2:29.27    2:27.26        
                  33.27     1:10.21 (36.94)     1:48.85 (38.64)     2:27.26 (38.41)
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:28.71    2:28.49        
                  34.06     1:13.06 (39.00)     1:52.89 (39.83)     2:28.49 (35.60)
 17 Zhang, Ryan F       13 Twisters-MR          2:16.41    2:29.34        
                  30.44     1:09.27 (38.83)     1:49.22 (39.95)     2:29.34 (40.12)
 18 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.15        
                  32.82     1:08.90 (36.08)     1:49.76 (40.86)     2:30.15 (40.39)
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:32.45    2:30.82        
                  31.95     1:09.41 (37.46)     1:49.82 (40.41)     2:30.82 (41.00)
 20 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:28.20    2:31.71        
                  33.52     1:11.32 (37.80)     1:52.16 (40.84)     2:31.71 (39.55)
 21 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:31.07    2:33.30        
                  34.35     1:12.88 (38.53)     1:54.72 (41.84)     2:33.30 (38.58)
 22 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.79        
                  33.62     1:14.25 (40.63)     1:55.81 (41.56)     2:33.79 (37.98)
 23 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:34.34        
                  31.11     1:09.68 (38.57)     1:52.44 (42.76)     2:34.34 (41.90)
 24 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:08.51        
                  38.50     1:27.99 (49.49)     2:18.35 (50.36)     3:08.51 (50.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      14 WEST-MR              2:06.87    2:08.37        
                  28.69     1:01.56 (32.87)     1:38.82 (37.26)     2:08.37 (29.55)
  2 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:07.82    2:08.87        
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)     1:39.35 (37.64)     2:08.87 (29.52)
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:08.40    2:08.90        
                  28.21     1:00.39 (32.18)     1:39.62 (39.23)     2:08.90 (29.28)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F       13 Twisters-MR          2:08.74    2:09.80        
                  27.22     1:00.65 (33.43)     1:39.03 (38.38)     2:09.80 (30.77)
  5 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              2:10.65    2:10.31        
                  28.75     1:03.86 (35.11)     1:40.15 (36.29)     2:10.31 (30.16)
  6 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:12.39    2:12.43        
                  29.98     1:05.63 (35.65)     1:42.65 (37.02)     2:12.43 (29.78)
  7 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:15.92    2:12.58        
                  29.22     1:02.12 (32.90)     1:41.86 (39.74)     2:12.58 (30.72)
  8 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:11.23    2:14.03        
                  31.13     1:06.02 (34.89)     1:43.57 (37.55)     2:14.03 (30.46)
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:12.78    2:14.06        
                  30.15     1:04.87 (34.72)     1:43.40 (38.53)     2:14.06 (30.66)
 10 Jin, Eddie B        14 WEST-MR              2:11.01    2:14.50        
                  28.39     1:02.28 (33.89)     1:42.98 (40.70)     2:14.50 (31.52)
 11 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              2:10.83    2:15.42        
                  29.00     1:04.42 (35.42)     1:44.60 (40.18)     2:15.42 (30.82)
 12 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:18.55    2:15.51        
                  30.86     1:04.66 (33.80)     1:46.06 (41.40)     2:15.51 (29.45)
 13 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:15.87    2:15.91        
                  30.47     1:06.46 (35.99)     1:45.71 (39.25)     2:15.91 (30.20)
 14 Hicks, Charles G    14 WEST-MR              2:15.16    2:17.02        
                  30.55     1:04.42 (33.87)     1:45.37 (40.95)     2:17.02 (31.65)
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:19.04    2:17.98        
                  30.28     1:06.52 (36.24)     1:45.18 (38.66)     2:17.98 (32.80)
 16 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               2:16.75    2:18.56        
                  32.03     1:08.31 (36.28)     1:46.70 (38.39)     2:18.56 (31.86)
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:22.37    2:19.91        
                  30.99     1:06.38 (35.39)     1:47.61 (41.23)     2:19.91 (32.30)
 18 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:20.81    2:21.75        
                  30.63     1:07.64 (37.01)     1:51.69 (44.05)     2:21.75 (30.06)
 19 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              2:23.59    2:22.44        
                  32.00     1:08.54 (36.54)     1:50.38 (41.84)     2:22.44 (32.06)
 20 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:29.73    2:22.55        
                  31.17     1:08.39 (37.22)     1:50.78 (42.39)     2:22.55 (31.77)
 21 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR              2:16.54    2:23.25        
                  30.04     1:05.64 (35.60)     1:50.31 (44.67)     2:23.25 (32.94)
 22 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR          2:29.54    2:23.63        
                  30.56     1:07.12 (36.56)     1:51.58 (44.46)     2:23.63 (32.05)
 23 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:25.55    2:24.30        
                  31.64     1:09.18 (37.54)     1:51.91 (42.73)     2:24.30 (32.39)
 24 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.63    2:24.68        
                  31.06     1:07.88 (36.82)     1:52.60 (44.72)     2:24.68 (32.08)
 25 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:25.12        
                  30.04     1:05.96 (35.92)     1:53.04 (47.08)     2:25.12 (32.08)
 26 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:25.19        
                  33.43     1:10.21 (36.78)     1:54.48 (44.27)     2:25.19 (30.71)
 27 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          2:24.90    2:26.31        
                  31.02     1:07.66 (36.64)     1:53.19 (45.53)     2:26.31 (33.12)
 28 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.22    2:26.98        
                  29.80     1:05.47 (35.67)     1:54.19 (48.72)     2:26.98 (32.79)
 29 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          2:34.27    2:27.90        
                  32.41     1:10.03 (37.62)     1:54.75 (44.72)     2:27.90 (33.15)
 30 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR               2:31.42    2:33.84        
                  32.28     1:12.24 (39.96)     1:57.66 (45.42)     2:33.84 (36.18)
 31 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          2:45.03    2:35.24        
                  36.12     1:14.53 (38.41)     2:00.86 (46.33)     2:35.24 (34.38)
 32 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:35.60        
                  34.19     1:13.70 (39.51)     2:02.61 (48.91)     2:35.60 (32.99)
 33 Chen, Quentin B     13 Twisters-MR          2:42.27    2:39.93        
                  35.40     1:14.64 (39.24)     2:02.08 (47.44)     2:39.93 (37.85)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               4:30.64    4:32.10        
                  29.64     1:04.16 (34.52)     1:38.55 (34.39)     2:11.74 (33.19)
        2:50.48 (38.74)     3:28.93 (38.45)     4:00.68 (31.75)     4:32.10 (31.42)
  2 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              4:47.38    4:36.41        
                  30.16     1:06.09 (35.93)     1:41.98 (35.89)     2:17.50 (35.52)
        2:55.29 (37.79)     3:34.31 (39.02)     4:06.39 (32.08)     4:36.41 (30.02)
  3 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          4:39.67    4:38.91        
                  30.51     1:05.95 (35.44)     1:42.80 (36.85)     2:19.69 (36.89)
        2:57.48 (37.79)     3:36.38 (38.90)     4:08.02 (31.64)     4:38.91 (30.89)
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          4:41.54    4:39.85        
                  30.17     1:04.18 (34.01)     1:40.27 (36.09)     2:15.71 (35.44)
        2:55.62 (39.91)     3:35.28 (39.66)     4:08.20 (32.92)     4:39.85 (31.65)
  5 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          4:39.09    4:39.91        
                  29.32     1:04.09 (34.77)     1:38.59 (34.50)     2:12.93 (34.34)
        2:54.01 (41.08)     3:36.52 (42.51)     4:08.79 (32.27)     4:39.91 (31.12)
  6 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              4:40.99    4:40.45        
                  30.49     1:05.23 (34.74)     1:40.51 (35.28)     2:15.63 (35.12)
        2:56.16 (40.53)     3:37.56 (41.40)     4:09.08 (31.52)     4:40.45 (31.37)
  7 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              4:43.85    4:41.73        
                  31.19     1:06.70 (35.51)     1:43.36 (36.66)     2:20.38 (37.02)
        3:00.09 (39.71)     3:39.59 (39.50)     4:11.58 (31.99)     4:41.73 (30.15)
  8 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          4:49.56    4:41.83        
                  30.84     1:07.18 (36.34)     1:42.77 (35.59)     2:17.53 (34.76)
        2:58.43 (40.90)     3:38.83 (40.40)     4:11.13 (32.30)     4:41.83 (30.70)
  9 Zhang, Ryan F       13 Twisters-MR          4:40.34    4:42.31        
                  29.65     1:04.16 (34.51)     1:38.43 (34.27)     2:13.04 (34.61)
        2:52.36 (39.32)     3:32.06 (39.70)     4:07.16 (35.10)     4:42.31 (35.15)
 10 Jin, Eddie B        14 WEST-MR              4:39.75    4:48.29        
                  28.29     1:01.80 (33.51)     1:38.56 (36.76)     2:16.15 (37.59)
        2:58.30 (42.15)     3:41.68 (43.38)     4:14.64 (32.96)     4:48.29 (33.65)
 11 Hicks, Charles G    14 WEST-MR              4:59.09    4:48.59        
                  30.53     1:06.40 (35.87)     1:42.15 (35.75)     2:17.96 (35.81)
        2:59.68 (41.72)     3:40.35 (40.67)     4:14.94 (34.59)     4:48.59 (33.65)
 12 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              4:57.06    4:49.96        
                  32.93     1:10.25 (37.32)     1:44.97 (34.72)     2:20.36 (35.39)
        3:03.90 (43.54)     3:47.71 (43.81)     4:18.72 (31.01)     4:49.96 (31.24)
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR               NT    4:52.86        
                  31.23     1:08.72 (37.49)     1:46.28 (37.56)     2:22.70 (36.42)
        3:04.00 (41.30)     3:45.73 (41.73)     4:20.07 (34.34)     4:52.86 (32.79)
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          5:02.89    4:53.06        
                  31.32     1:08.00 (36.68)     1:46.26 (38.26)     2:23.26 (37.00)
        3:03.68 (40.42)     3:44.83 (41.15)     4:19.80 (34.97)     4:53.06 (33.26)
 15 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    4:57.15        
                  32.54     1:12.82 (40.28)     1:51.45 (38.63)     2:30.81 (39.36)
        3:08.91 (38.10)     3:49.05 (40.14)     4:23.75 (34.70)     4:57.15 (33.40)
 16 Bischof, Robert F   13 WEST-MR              4:54.65    5:00.15        
                  32.45     1:09.30 (36.85)     1:48.11 (38.81)     2:26.01 (37.90)
        3:07.05 (41.04)     3:48.72 (41.67)     4:24.23 (35.51)     5:00.15 (35.92)
 17 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               4:52.84    5:03.79        
                  32.58     1:12.53 (39.95)     1:50.90 (38.37)     2:30.35 (39.45)
        3:11.07 (40.72)     3:53.99 (42.92)     4:29.55 (35.56)     5:03.79 (34.24)
 18 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    5:04.50        
                  31.54     1:07.59 (36.05)     1:45.69 (38.10)     2:23.55 (37.86)
        3:08.65 (45.10)     3:55.52 (46.87)     4:31.03 (35.51)     5:04.50 (33.47)
 19 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              5:02.95    5:05.55        
                  33.07     1:09.60 (36.53)     1:46.90 (37.30)     2:24.44 (37.54)
        3:08.85 (44.41)     3:53.69 (44.84)     4:29.40 (35.71)     5:05.55 (36.15)
 20 Spencer, Dylan A    13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:05.60        
                  31.86     1:09.56 (37.70)     1:51.67 (42.11)     2:32.60 (40.93)
        3:15.73 (43.13)     3:59.51 (43.78)     4:33.75 (34.24)     5:05.60 (31.85)
 21 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:06.48        
                  30.21     1:06.61 (36.40)     1:44.57 (37.96)     2:24.64 (40.07)
        3:09.02 (44.38)     3:54.88 (45.86)     4:30.19 (35.31)     5:06.48 (36.29)
 22 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:07.27        
                  33.31     1:12.88 (39.57)     1:51.51 (38.63)     2:29.42 (37.91)
        3:14.56 (45.14)     4:00.69 (46.13)     4:34.65 (33.96)     5:07.27 (32.62)
 23 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:09.65        
                  32.81     1:12.53 (39.72)     1:52.47 (39.94)     2:30.46 (37.99)
        3:14.89 (44.43)     4:00.32 (45.43)     4:34.76 (34.44)     5:09.65 (34.89)
 24 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:13.61        
                  32.03     1:12.79 (40.76)     1:52.67 (39.88)     2:31.31 (38.64)
        3:16.94 (45.63)     4:04.75 (47.81)     4:39.46 (34.71)     5:13.61 (34.15)
 25 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:23.94        
                  32.06     1:10.63 (38.57)     1:50.70 (40.07)     2:30.40 (39.70)
        3:20.77 (50.37)     4:12.40 (51.63)     4:47.69 (35.29)     5:23.94 (36.25)
 -- Watson, Anthony C   14 QNS-MR               4:33.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  28.94     1:03.73 (34.79)     1:39.97 (36.24)     2:15.62 (35.65)
        2:54.80 (39.18)     3:33.37 (38.57)     4:04.08 (30.71)          DQ (31.12)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:35.32    1:33.25        
     1) Kim, Hunter H 14                2) Tsai, Brian C 14               
     3) Jin, Eddie B 14                 4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 14           
                  23.02       46.39 (23.37)     1:10.29 (23.90)     1:33.25 (22.96)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.14    1:40.18        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 13                2) Zahariev, Kevin K 13           
     3) Cui, Ryan 13                    4) Pas, Sebastian T 14            
                  24.34       51.08 (26.74)     1:16.36 (25.28)     1:40.18 (23.82)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:40.94    1:40.32        
     1) Madden, Sean M 14               2) Liu, Timothy C 14              
     3) Musheyev, Iliya 13              4) Watson, Anthony C 14           
                  25.51       51.20 (25.69)     1:17.59 (26.39)     1:40.32 (22.73)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:41.46    1:41.08        
     1) Li, Max J 14                    2) Spencer, Dylan A 13            
     3) Amato, Jason C 13               4) DiSanto, Justin P 14           
                  25.76       51.00 (25.24)     1:16.71 (25.71)     1:41.08 (24.37)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.32    1:41.39        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 13          2) Albright, Keane K 13           
     3) Richter, Elias S 13             4) Balykov, Dmitry 13             
                  26.14       51.93 (25.79)     1:17.16 (25.23)     1:41.39 (24.23)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:47.62    1:45.16        
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 14               2) Deng, Jiachi 13                
     3) Szymczak, Kevin M 13            4) Ebied, Omar 14                 
                  26.13       52.19 (26.06)     1:19.02 (26.83)     1:45.16 (26.14)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:46.92    1:50.88        
     1) Hicks, Charles G 14             2) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 13         
     3) Bischof, Robert F 13            4) Oberst, Dylan M 13             
                  27.15       56.88 (29.73)     1:23.57 (26.69)     1:50.88 (27.31)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.64    1:46.45        
     1) Lee, Brendan T 14               2) Kim, Hunter H 14               
     3) Li, Max J 14                    4) Jin, Eddie B 14                
                  27.80       55.85 (28.05)     1:22.51 (26.66)     1:46.45 (23.94)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:53.95    1:48.37        
     1) Ebied, Omar 14                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 13           
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 14             4) Zhang, Ryan F 13               
                  26.51       58.00 (31.49)     1:23.20 (25.20)     1:48.37 (25.17)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.08    1:52.67        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 13          2) Richter, Elias S 13            
     3) Kim, Danny D 13                 4) Balykov, Dmitry 13             
                  29.28     1:00.29 (31.01)     1:28.32 (28.03)     1:52.67 (24.35)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:54.90    1:55.92        
     1) Hicks, Charles G 14             2) Amato, Jason C 13              
     3) DiSanto, Justin P 14            4) Oberst, Dylan M 13             
                  29.80     1:01.84 (32.04)     1:29.36 (27.52)     1:55.92 (26.56)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:00.93    1:58.30        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 13             2) Cui, Ryan 13                   
     3) Szymczak, Kevin M 13            4) Dawa, Tenzin T 14              
                  31.29     1:03.73 (32.44)     1:31.95 (28.22)     1:58.30 (26.35)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:59.99    2:00.07        
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 14       2) Elias, Joseph A 14             
     3) Sanchez, Roger 14               4) Sandoval, Anthony C 14         
                  31.00     1:04.60 (33.60)     1:33.80 (29.20)     2:00.07 (26.27)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        15 WEST-MR                21.77      21.88        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     15 WEST-MR                23.02      22.87        
  3 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR                22.90      23.01        
  4 Lin, Thomas         15 WEST-MR                23.26      23.10        
  5 Gray, Stephen F     17 WEST-MR                24.40      23.21        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR                23.36      23.47        
  7 Lue, Michael        17 QNS-MR                 23.32      23.82        
  8 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR                23.89      24.29        
  9 Hu, Ben             15 WEST-MR                25.47      24.51        
 10 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR                 24.38      25.27        
 11 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR            26.50      26.40        
 12 Akdas, Rasim        16 Twisters-MR            27.50      26.56        
 13 Wei, Jeren          15 WEST-MR                   NT      26.75        
 14 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.15        
 15 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR                28.02      27.47        
 16 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR                27.36      28.07        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR                29.37      28.76        
 18 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 37.86      38.67        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              4:47.74    4:44.99        
                  25.87       54.75 (28.88)     1:23.98 (29.23)     1:52.93 (28.95)
        2:22.00 (29.07)     2:50.76 (28.76)     3:19.86 (29.10)     3:48.93 (29.07)
        4:17.64 (28.71)     4:44.99 (27.35)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        15 WEST-MR              4:40.31    4:53.15        
                  26.06       54.69 (28.63)     1:24.48 (29.79)     1:54.06 (29.58)
        2:23.99 (29.93)     2:53.20 (29.21)     3:22.76 (29.56)     3:52.64 (29.88)
        4:23.09 (30.45)     4:53.15 (30.06)                                        
  3 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              4:52.96    4:54.54        
                  26.19       54.93 (28.74)     1:24.33 (29.40)     1:54.17 (29.84)
        2:24.03 (29.86)     2:54.31 (30.28)     3:24.79 (30.48)     3:55.08 (30.29)
        4:25.18 (30.10)     4:54.54 (29.36)                                        
  4 Gray, Stephen F     17 WEST-MR              4:50.35    4:57.23        
                  26.31       55.06 (28.75)     1:24.88 (29.82)     1:54.98 (30.10)
        2:25.15 (30.17)     2:55.63 (30.48)     3:25.96 (30.33)     3:56.06 (30.10)
        4:26.96 (30.90)     4:57.23 (30.27)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               5:04.43    5:03.05        
                  27.09       56.68 (29.59)     1:27.22 (30.54)     1:58.14 (30.92)
        2:29.43 (31.29)     3:00.93 (31.50)     3:32.47 (31.54)     4:03.59 (31.12)
        4:34.47 (30.88)     5:03.05 (28.58)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          4:55.08    5:03.09        
                  27.41       57.14 (29.73)     1:27.49 (30.35)     1:58.11 (30.62)
        2:28.64 (30.53)     2:59.38 (30.74)     3:30.69 (31.31)     4:01.77 (31.08)
        4:32.90 (31.13)     5:03.09 (30.19)                                        
  7 Drallios, Konstant  17 Twisters-MR          5:01.35    5:04.28        
                  27.28       57.02 (29.74)     1:27.47 (30.45)     1:58.50 (31.03)
        2:29.91 (31.41)     3:01.50 (31.59)     3:33.00 (31.50)     4:04.15 (31.15)
        4:34.97 (30.82)     5:04.28 (29.31)                                        
  8 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR          4:54.69    5:05.16        
                  27.13       56.72 (29.59)     1:27.10 (30.38)     1:57.76 (30.66)
        2:28.38 (30.62)     2:59.84 (31.46)     3:31.73 (31.89)     4:03.63 (31.90)
        4:34.90 (31.27)     5:05.16 (30.26)                                        
  9 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          5:01.89    5:15.82        
                  27.27       57.41 (30.14)     1:28.18 (30.77)     1:59.60 (31.42)
        2:31.20 (31.60)     3:03.97 (32.77)     3:36.73 (32.76)     4:10.21 (33.48)
        4:43.03 (32.82)     5:15.82 (32.79)                                        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          5:27.15    5:23.38        
                  28.23       59.39 (31.16)     1:32.89 (33.50)     2:07.44 (34.55)
        2:42.08 (34.64)     3:16.11 (34.03)     3:48.65 (32.54)     4:21.81 (33.16)
        4:53.17 (31.36)     5:23.38 (30.21)                                        
 11 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          5:34.54    5:30.61        
                  27.84       59.58 (31.74)     1:32.95 (33.37)     2:07.27 (34.32)
        2:41.79 (34.52)     3:16.04 (34.25)     3:50.58 (34.54)     4:24.39 (33.81)
        4:58.65 (34.26)     5:30.61 (31.96)                                        
 12 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          5:42.35    5:32.89        
                  29.12     1:01.62 (32.50)     1:34.84 (33.22)     2:09.04 (34.20)
        2:42.70 (33.66)     3:17.05 (34.35)     3:51.30 (34.25)     4:25.84 (34.54)
        5:00.21 (34.37)     5:32.89 (32.68)                                        
 13 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               5:30.72    5:35.63        
                  29.59     1:02.89 (33.30)     1:36.96 (34.07)     2:11.83 (34.87)
        2:46.90 (35.07)     3:21.91 (35.01)     3:56.38 (34.47)     4:29.95 (33.57)
        5:04.10 (34.15)     5:35.63 (31.53)                                        
 14 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               5:34.71    5:38.12        
                  29.31     1:02.42 (33.11)     1:36.71 (34.29)     2:11.39 (34.68)
        2:46.12 (34.73)     3:20.71 (34.59)     3:55.71 (35.00)     4:30.54 (34.83)
        5:04.65 (34.11)     5:38.12 (33.47)                                        
 15 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               5:47.16    5:48.36        
                  30.13     1:03.30 (33.17)     1:38.31 (35.01)     2:14.38 (36.07)
        2:50.01 (35.63)     3:26.03 (36.02)     4:01.77 (35.74)     4:38.27 (36.50)
        5:14.88 (36.61)     5:48.36 (33.48)                                        
 16 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               5:46.93    5:53.93        
                  29.75     1:02.93 (33.18)     1:38.01 (35.08)     2:13.11 (35.10)
        2:48.40 (35.29)     3:24.55 (36.15)     4:01.80 (37.25)     4:39.35 (37.55)
        5:16.87 (37.52)     5:53.93 (37.06)                                        
 17 Wong, Kevin         15 HS-MR                5:56.24    6:03.95        
                  29.42     1:04.17 (34.75)     1:40.75 (36.58)     2:18.18 (37.43)
        2:55.45 (37.27)     3:34.05 (38.60)     4:12.22 (38.17)     4:50.62 (38.40)
        5:28.63 (38.01)     6:03.95 (35.32)                                        
 18 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          6:26.08    7:00.44        
                  33.21     1:11.18 (37.97)     1:51.16 (39.98)     2:34.35 (43.19)
        3:16.92 (42.57)   4:46.46 (1:29.54)     5:30.55 (44.09)     5:49.26 (18.71)
        6:16.55 (27.29)     7:00.44 (43.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        15 WEST-MR              1:52.56    1:57.58        
                  27.10       56.51 (29.41)     1:27.30 (30.79)     1:57.58 (30.28)
  2 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:54.84    1:58.72        
                  27.91       57.84 (29.93)     1:28.28 (30.44)     1:58.72 (30.44)
  3 Gray, Stephen F     17 WEST-MR              2:05.82    1:58.78        
                  27.65       57.87 (30.22)     1:28.43 (30.56)     1:58.78 (30.35)
  4 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR          1:59.59    2:00.12        
                  28.01       58.05 (30.04)     1:28.86 (30.81)     2:00.12 (31.26)
  5 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              2:02.08    2:00.57        
                  28.13       58.31 (30.18)     1:29.15 (30.84)     2:00.57 (31.42)
  6 Maierle, Ryan A     15 WEST-MR              1:59.52    2:00.71        
                  28.94       59.55 (30.61)     1:30.23 (30.68)     2:00.71 (30.48)
  7 Lin, Thomas         15 WEST-MR              2:02.05    2:02.94        
                  29.55     1:00.67 (31.12)     1:31.68 (31.01)     2:02.94 (31.26)
  8 Hu, Ben             15 WEST-MR              2:02.99    2:04.25        
                  29.73     1:00.71 (30.98)     1:32.83 (32.12)     2:04.25 (31.42)
  9 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              2:06.98    2:04.49        
                  30.16     1:01.80 (31.64)     1:33.35 (31.55)     2:04.49 (31.14)
 10 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          1:59.93    2:06.58        
                  29.66     1:01.82 (32.16)     1:34.48 (32.66)     2:06.58 (32.10)
 11 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          2:05.90    2:08.65        
                  29.30     1:01.06 (31.76)     1:34.32 (33.26)     2:08.65 (34.33)
 12 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               2:11.77    2:09.53        
                  30.04     1:02.30 (32.26)     1:35.71 (33.41)     2:09.53 (33.82)
 13 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:09.04    2:11.31        
                  30.71     1:03.59 (32.88)     1:37.55 (33.96)     2:11.31 (33.76)
 14 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:10.86    2:13.34        
                  31.69     1:04.93 (33.24)     1:39.25 (34.32)     2:13.34 (34.09)
 15 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               2:01.35    2:14.35        
                  27.58       57.76 (30.18)     1:38.77 (41.01)     2:14.35 (35.58)
 16 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               2:14.62    2:16.00        
                  31.56     1:06.43 (34.87)     1:42.50 (36.07)     2:16.00 (33.50)
 17 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              2:16.88    2:17.58        
                  31.52     1:07.25 (35.73)     1:43.82 (36.57)     2:17.58 (33.76)
 18 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               2:19.36    2:18.71        
                  32.58     1:07.62 (35.04)     1:43.70 (36.08)     2:18.71 (35.01)
 19 Townsend, Delano r  18 Twisters-MR          2:14.45    2:19.46        
                  32.24     1:07.39 (35.15)     1:43.86 (36.47)     2:19.46 (35.60)
 20 Drallios, Konstant  17 Twisters-MR          2:17.72    2:21.96        
                  33.53     1:09.35 (35.82)     1:46.23 (36.88)     2:21.96 (35.73)
 21 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              2:33.69    2:25.83        
                  34.78     1:11.34 (36.56)     1:48.47 (37.13)     2:25.83 (37.36)
 22 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:29.11        
                  34.89     1:12.42 (37.53)     1:51.19 (38.77)     2:29.11 (37.92)
 23 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:31.63        
                  35.56     1:12.51 (36.95)     1:51.91 (39.40)     2:31.63 (39.72)
 24 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.35        
                  36.01     1:15.06 (39.05)     1:56.43 (41.37)     2:35.35 (38.92)
 25 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              2:43.28    2:40.43        
                  37.71     1:18.67 (40.96)     2:00.00 (41.33)     2:40.43 (40.43)
 26 Wei, Jeren          15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.74        
                  37.82     1:18.55 (40.73)     2:00.54 (41.99)     2:40.74 (40.20)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              2:06.23    2:12.34        
                  31.14     1:05.18 (34.04)     1:39.00 (33.82)     2:12.34 (33.34)
  2 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          2:09.36    2:12.45        
                  30.77     1:04.53 (33.76)     1:39.04 (34.51)     2:12.45 (33.41)
  3 Torres, Nick        15 WEST-MR              2:11.37    2:13.51        
                  30.88     1:05.60 (34.72)     1:39.62 (34.02)     2:13.51 (33.89)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     15 WEST-MR              2:21.17    2:17.97        
                  30.90     1:06.48 (35.58)     1:42.27 (35.79)     2:17.97 (35.70)
  5 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              2:21.11    2:20.39        
                  31.97     1:07.63 (35.66)     1:43.89 (36.26)     2:20.39 (36.50)
  6 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR          2:12.39    2:20.98        
                  15.17       32.49 (17.32)     1:08.01 (35.52)   2:20.98 (1:12.97)
  7 Drallios, Konstant  17 Twisters-MR          2:17.31    2:21.23        
                  32.75     1:08.61 (35.86)     1:45.24 (36.63)     2:21.23 (35.99)
  8 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:15.79    2:22.57        
                  32.38     1:07.99 (35.61)     1:44.66 (36.67)     2:22.57 (37.91)
  9 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               2:18.44    2:23.50        
                  32.84     1:08.99 (36.15)     1:46.25 (37.26)     2:23.50 (37.25)
 10 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              2:22.59    2:25.25        
                  31.75     1:09.47 (37.72)     1:47.13 (37.66)     2:25.25 (38.12)
 11 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:22.78    2:25.32        
                  33.09     1:09.78 (36.69)     1:47.25 (37.47)     2:25.32 (38.07)
 12 Gray, Stephen F     17 WEST-MR              2:37.95    2:25.82        
                  32.45     1:09.32 (36.87)     1:47.89 (38.57)     2:25.82 (37.93)
 13 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          2:29.34    2:26.43        
                  32.78     1:10.26 (37.48)     1:48.26 (38.00)     2:26.43 (38.17)
 14 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               2:32.31    2:28.59        
                  33.16     1:11.71 (38.55)     1:50.96 (39.25)     2:28.59 (37.63)
 15 Lue, Michael        17 QNS-MR               2:27.90    2:31.24        
                  33.14     1:11.56 (38.42)     1:50.43 (38.87)     2:31.24 (40.81)
 16 Lin, Thomas         15 WEST-MR              2:28.61    2:32.12        
                  35.41     1:13.61 (38.20)     1:52.74 (39.13)     2:32.12 (39.38)
 17 Hu, Ben             15 WEST-MR              2:33.90    2:32.13        
                  34.03     1:13.02 (38.99)     1:52.70 (39.68)     2:32.13 (39.43)
 18 Townsend, Delano r  18 Twisters-MR          2:25.16    2:35.13        
                  33.82     1:12.46 (38.64)     1:53.09 (40.63)     2:35.13 (42.04)
 19 Wei, Jeren          15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:37.25        
                  35.06     1:15.41 (40.35)     1:56.57 (41.16)     2:37.25 (40.68)
 20 Akdas, Rasim        16 Twisters-MR          2:53.00    2:37.60        
                  35.80     1:16.16 (40.36)     1:57.58 (41.42)     2:37.60 (40.02)
 21 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:38.69    2:39.31        
                  36.33     1:16.69 (40.36)     1:57.74 (41.05)     2:39.31 (41.57)
 22 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:42.11    2:44.25        
                  36.71     1:17.99 (41.28)     2:01.11 (43.12)     2:44.25 (43.14)
 23 Bischof, Robert F   13 WEST-MR              2:33.19    2:47.21        
                  37.99     1:21.08 (43.09)     2:04.28 (43.20)     2:47.21 (42.93)
 24 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.67        
                  39.12     1:22.19 (43.07)     2:06.27 (44.08)     2:49.67 (43.40)
 25 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.03    2:50.90        
                  40.33     1:23.25 (42.92)     2:06.78 (43.53)     2:50.90 (44.12)
 26 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    2:56.07        
                  41.44     1:26.58 (45.14)     2:11.78 (45.20)     2:56.07 (44.29)
 27 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              2:59.89    3:06.62        
                  42.69     1:31.49 (48.80)     2:19.03 (47.54)     3:06.62 (47.59)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          1:56.79    2:00.17        
                  27.10       58.05 (30.95)     1:29.25 (31.20)     2:00.17 (30.92)
  2 Torres, Nick        15 WEST-MR              1:55.98    2:02.40        
                  26.75       58.06 (31.31)     1:30.17 (32.11)     2:02.40 (32.23)
  3 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              2:04.06    2:03.08        
                  27.53       57.99 (30.46)     1:30.22 (32.23)     2:03.08 (32.86)
  4 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR          2:01.24    2:03.89        
                  27.21       58.07 (30.86)     1:30.33 (32.26)     2:03.89 (33.56)
  5 Gray, Stephen F     17 WEST-MR              2:11.79    2:05.17        
                  27.27       58.42 (31.15)     1:31.72 (33.30)     2:05.17 (33.45)
  6 Maierle, Ryan A     15 WEST-MR              2:13.20    2:09.65        
                  28.31     1:01.29 (32.98)     1:35.69 (34.40)     2:09.65 (33.96)
  7 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          2:02.73    2:10.06        
                  28.52     1:01.05 (32.53)     1:35.10 (34.05)     2:10.06 (34.96)
  8 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:13.19    2:12.41        
                  28.54     1:02.21 (33.67)     1:36.84 (34.63)     2:12.41 (35.57)
  9 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          2:21.15    2:14.03        
                  29.50     1:03.37 (33.87)     1:38.49 (35.12)     2:14.03 (35.54)
 10 Drallios, Konstant  17 Twisters-MR          2:09.53    2:17.68        
                  29.43     1:03.77 (34.34)     1:40.36 (36.59)     2:17.68 (37.32)
 11 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:14.19    2:20.67        
                  29.66     1:06.15 (36.49)     1:44.62 (38.47)     2:20.67 (36.05)
 12 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               2:20.63    2:21.24        
                  31.73     1:07.60 (35.87)     1:44.87 (37.27)     2:21.24 (36.37)
 13 Miao, Ethan         11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:25.37        
                  31.10     1:06.74 (35.64)     1:45.53 (38.79)     2:25.37 (39.84)
 14 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               2:25.98    2:28.96        
                  31.42     1:08.97 (37.55)     1:48.62 (39.65)     2:28.96 (40.34)
 15 Wong, Kevin         15 HS-MR                2:33.84    2:35.66        
                  31.95     1:12.01 (40.06)     1:55.70 (43.69)     2:35.66 (39.96)
 16 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR          2:51.09    2:44.90        
                  35.08     1:16.96 (41.88)     2:02.19 (45.23)     2:44.90 (42.71)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:53.74    1:56.42        
                  25.53       55.30 (29.77)     1:29.09 (33.79)     1:56.42 (27.33)
  2 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              1:54.80    1:56.91        
                  24.82       55.69 (30.87)     1:29.23 (33.54)     1:56.91 (27.68)
  3 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              2:02.35    2:00.93        
                  26.22       57.32 (31.10)     1:33.36 (36.04)     2:00.93 (27.57)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     15 WEST-MR              2:04.04    2:02.06        
                  26.94       58.74 (31.80)     1:33.86 (35.12)     2:02.06 (28.20)
  5 Gray, Stephen F     17 WEST-MR              2:10.02    2:03.58        
                  26.30       57.73 (31.43)     1:35.39 (37.66)     2:03.58 (28.19)
  6 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               2:05.61    2:03.79        
                  27.44       57.60 (30.16)     1:35.46 (37.86)     2:03.79 (28.33)
  7 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          2:01.42    2:03.92        
                  25.39       58.54 (33.15)     1:35.71 (37.17)     2:03.92 (28.21)
  8 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR          1:57.89    2:04.79        
                  25.96       58.68 (32.72)     1:34.89 (36.21)     2:04.79 (29.90)
  9 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:04.99    2:05.65        
                  27.57       59.41 (31.84)     1:36.48 (37.07)     2:05.65 (29.17)
 10 Drallios, Konstant  17 Twisters-MR          2:06.44    2:06.89        
                  27.95     1:01.56 (33.61)     1:37.21 (35.65)     2:06.89 (29.68)
 11 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               2:10.80    2:12.98        
                  30.20     1:04.83 (34.63)     1:41.52 (36.69)     2:12.98 (31.46)
 12 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               2:13.17    2:13.26        
                  29.79     1:03.54 (33.75)     1:42.68 (39.14)     2:13.26 (30.58)
 13 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:14.77    2:13.91        
                  28.22     1:01.33 (33.11)     1:42.29 (40.96)     2:13.91 (31.62)
 14 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               2:14.32    2:14.72        
                  29.20     1:01.67 (32.47)     1:43.43 (41.76)     2:14.72 (31.29)
 15 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          2:19.87    2:17.81        
                  29.95     1:05.12 (35.17)     1:46.44 (41.32)     2:17.81 (31.37)
 16 Wong, Kevin         15 HS-MR                2:16.06    2:20.36        
                  15.13     1:06.61 (51.48)     1:48.48 (41.87)     2:20.36 (31.88)
 17 Akdas, Rasim        16 Twisters-MR          3:05.00    2:21.77        
                  15.13       30.91 (15.78)     1:07.55 (36.64)   2:21.77 (1:14.22)
 18 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               2:24.85    2:23.48        
                  31.93     1:07.29 (35.36)     1:50.63 (43.34)     2:23.48 (32.85)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        15 WEST-MR              4:03.39    4:17.39        
                  24.82       54.12 (29.30)     1:30.62 (36.50)     2:05.03 (34.41)
        2:41.30 (36.27)     3:17.79 (36.49)     3:48.15 (30.36)     4:17.39 (29.24)
  2 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          4:14.00    4:18.39        
                  27.23       58.39 (31.16)     1:32.76 (34.37)     2:06.34 (33.58)
        2:42.66 (36.32)     3:19.67 (37.01)     3:50.15 (30.48)     4:18.39 (28.24)
  3 Gray, Stephen F     17 WEST-MR              4:34.27    4:20.97        
  4 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          4:15.15    4:21.89        
                  27.80     1:00.30 (32.50)     1:34.36 (34.06)     2:07.72 (33.36)
        2:45.32 (37.60)     3:22.58 (37.26)     3:52.81 (30.23)     4:21.89 (29.08)
  5 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              4:25.89    4:22.34        
                  27.84       59.71 (31.87)     1:33.63 (33.92)     2:08.09 (34.46)
        2:46.50 (38.41)     3:25.39 (38.89)     3:54.71 (29.32)     4:22.34 (27.63)
  6 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR          4:17.21    4:28.92        
                  28.33     1:01.09 (32.76)     1:37.91 (36.82)     2:12.95 (35.04)
        2:52.25 (39.30)     3:30.48 (38.23)     4:01.59 (31.11)     4:28.92 (27.33)
  7 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               4:30.07    4:30.66        
  8 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          4:27.77    4:30.70        
                  29.05     1:02.93 (33.88)     1:38.07 (35.14)     2:12.82 (34.75)
        2:51.31 (38.49)     3:29.88 (38.57)     4:00.88 (31.00)     4:30.70 (29.82)
  9 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          4:45.80    4:41.64        
 10 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               4:45.12    4:43.46        
 11 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              4:39.98    4:46.49        
 12 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               4:53.40    4:46.56        
                  30.94     1:06.84 (35.90)     1:44.78 (37.94)     2:22.26 (37.48)
        3:00.60 (38.34)     3:39.91 (39.31)     4:13.74 (33.83)     4:46.56 (32.82)
 13 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               4:52.96    4:48.89        
                  30.16     1:05.88 (35.72)     1:40.73 (34.85)     2:16.45 (35.72)
        2:58.35 (41.90)     3:41.21 (42.86)     4:14.85 (33.64)     4:48.89 (34.04)
 14 Townsend, Delano r  18 Twisters-MR          4:39.75    4:51.17        
 15 Wei, Jeren          15 WEST-MR                   NT    5:22.81        
                  33.86     1:15.07 (41.21)     1:58.83 (43.76)     2:41.87 (43.04)
        3:25.51 (43.64)     4:10.21 (44.70)     4:46.52 (36.31)     5:22.81 (36.29)
 16 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:42.00        
                  38.64     1:25.94 (47.30)     2:09.45 (43.51)     2:51.34 (41.89)
        3:39.28 (47.94)     4:27.51 (48.23)     5:05.51 (38.00)     5:42.00 (36.49)
 -- Drallios, Konstant  17 Twisters-MR          4:26.56         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  28.65     1:01.90 (33.25)     1:38.21 (36.31)     2:14.06 (35.85)
        2:51.55 (37.49)     3:29.77 (38.22)     4:00.83 (31.06)          DQ (28.69)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:30.95    1:31.23        
     1) Amato, Steven A 16              2) Maierle, Ryan A 15             
     3) Lin, Thomas 15                  4) Torres, Nick 15                
                  23.22       45.92 (22.70)     1:08.93 (23.01)     1:31.23 (22.30)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:26.86    1:31.52        
     1) Ho, Timothy 17                  2) Lin, Howard H 16               
     3) Lee, Andy 15                    4) Townsend, Delano r 18          
                  22.15       45.13 (22.98)     1:07.18 (22.05)     1:31.52 (24.34)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:38.69    1:36.31        
     1) Lue, Michael 17                 2) Chopey, Andrew T 15            
     3) Liu, Joshua A 15                4) Moeslinger, Erich V 16         
                  23.26       47.06 (23.80)     1:11.45 (24.39)     1:36.31 (24.86)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:36.31        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 17              2) Lien, Geoffrey 14              
     3) Hu, Ben 15                      4) Spencer, Kyle A 15             
                  23.44       48.64 (25.20)     1:12.54 (23.90)     1:36.31 (23.77)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:33.74    1:37.18        
     1) Lin, Max L 16                   2) Akdas, Rasim 16                
     3) Drallios, Konstantin 17         4) Ebied, Yousef 15               
                  23.76       46.66 (22.90)     1:11.58 (24.92)     1:37.18 (25.60)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.09    1:39.52        
     1) Ho, Timothy 17                  2) Lee, Andy 15                   
     3) Mullin, Connor J 17             4) Lin, Max L 16                  
                  25.47       53.12 (27.65)     1:16.84 (23.72)     1:39.52 (22.68)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.05    1:40.38        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 17              2) Maierle, Ryan A 15             
     3) Torres, Nick 15                 4) Amato, Steven A 16             
                  26.46       54.33 (27.87)     1:17.52 (23.19)     1:40.38 (22.86)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:49.73        
                  24.91       52.50 (27.59)     1:21.20 (28.70)     1:49.73 (28.53)