Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/30/2017 01:42 PM
    2017 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy Meet - 10/28/2017 to 10/29/2017     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                34.02      33.83        
  2 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 38.81      36.19        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                38.46      36.30        
  4 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 45.06      37.25        
  5 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                38.66      37.63        
  6 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            44.91      37.65        
  6 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                36.24      37.65        
  8 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                   NT      37.73        
  9 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            43.57      38.22        
 10 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 48.02      40.22        
 11 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            50.82      40.23        
 12 Archibald, Chloe E         7 RAC-CT                 45.71      40.33        
 13 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                41.16      40.64        
 14 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 46.02      41.32        
 15 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            49.48      41.70        
 16 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                   NT      42.27        
 17 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                41.91      42.44        
 18 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            47.92      42.80        
 19 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 59.99      43.03        
 19 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 46.68      43.03        
 21 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                47.08      45.19        
 22 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR               NT      45.42        
 22 Garretson, Phoebe N        8 PAC-MR                 48.68      45.42        
 24 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 48.69      45.77        
 25 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR               1:00.99      46.94        
 26 Dusenkova, Dominika        8 RAC-CT                 45.71      47.20        
 27 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR                45.11      48.14        
 28 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR                 51.65      48.51        
 29 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR               1:35.99      49.30        
 30 Crawford, Lauren L         7 RAC-CT                 45.71      50.19        
 31 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                48.56      50.37        
 32 Behrend, Molly C           6 WEST-MR                   NT      50.81        
 33 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 48.97      50.91        
 34 Fitzsimons, Georgia A      7 PAC-MR               1:09.31      51.49        
 35 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                    NT      52.22        
 36 Ehrenberg, Margo L         8 LIFE-MR              1:20.86      55.14        
 37 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:04.25      58.55        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:17.91    1:15.95        
                  37.47     1:15.95 (38.48)                                        
  2 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:28.81    1:19.54        
                  37.85     1:19.54 (41.69)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR              1:24.75    1:19.63        
                  37.44     1:19.63 (42.19)                                        
  4 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR               1:34.82    1:21.40        
                  39.01     1:21.40 (42.39)                                        
  5 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR               1:26.14    1:21.76        
                  38.25     1:21.76 (43.51)                                        
  6 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR              1:33.89    1:24.12        
                  38.64     1:24.12 (45.48)                                        
  7 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:29.32        
                  43.76     1:29.32 (45.56)                                        
  8 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:31.90        
                  41.06     1:31.90 (50.84)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR          1:40.79    1:32.51        
                  42.65     1:32.51 (49.86)                                        
 10 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.15        
                  44.07     1:35.15 (51.08)                                        
 11 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:35.23        
                  45.85     1:35.23 (49.38)                                        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              1:40.34    1:36.35        
 13 Dusenkova, Dominika        8 RAC-CT               1:46.74    1:38.40        
                  49.87     1:38.40 (48.53)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:49.06    1:39.02        
                  47.83     1:39.02 (51.19)                                        
 15 Collazo, Olivia S          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.17        
                  46.87     1:40.17 (53.30)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:52.33    1:40.71        
 17 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:44.88        
                  47.19     1:44.88 (57.69)                                        
 18 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR              1:49.77    1:45.87        
                  46.47     1:45.87 (59.40)                                        
 -- Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               2:00.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Luhman, Mairead E          8 RAC-CT               1:46.74        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  50.28                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                38.93      38.72        
  2 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                41.88      41.29        
  3 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                   NT      41.50        
  4 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                44.27      42.18        
  5 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                40.75      43.03        
  6 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 46.20      43.73        
  7 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            47.29      44.68        
  8 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 48.77      45.45        
  9 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            50.84      45.83        
 10 Garretson, Phoebe N        8 PAC-MR                 52.28      46.62        
 11 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                47.29      46.76        
 12 Luhman, Mairead E          8 RAC-CT                 49.58      46.98        
 13 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            57.78      48.02        
 14 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 50.21      48.68        
 15 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR                49.50      49.21        
 16 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 52.22      49.56        
 17 Coakley, Kate Q            7 RAC-CT                 49.58      50.16        
 18 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 51.67      50.38        
 19 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 59.99      50.45        
 20 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            52.91      50.84        
 21 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR               NT      51.44        
 22 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                51.88      51.69        
 23 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                51.48      51.87        
 24 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 58.01      51.99        
 25 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR               1:01.99      52.34        
 26 Dusenkova, Dominika        8 RAC-CT                 49.58      52.64        
 27 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 56.06      53.10        
 28 Crawford, Lauren L         7 RAC-CT                 49.58      54.14        
 29 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            58.75      54.64        
 30 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                    NT      54.75        
 31 Ehrenberg, Margo L         8 LIFE-MR              1:25.86      55.63        
 32 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR               1:15.99      56.58        
 33 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                58.66      56.99        
 34 Fitzsimons, Georgia A      7 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:02.55        
 35 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:08.76    1:03.25        
 36 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:04.26        
 -- Archibald, Chloe E         7 RAC-CT                 49.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 50.24      46.01        
  2 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                47.43      46.24        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                50.17      47.16        
  4 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 51.86      48.12        
  5 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                   NT      48.57        
  6 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.65        
  7 Dusenkova, Dominika        8 RAC-CT                 58.30      51.96        
  8 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                53.08      52.26        
  9 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:11.80      52.67        
 10 Luhman, Mairead E          8 RAC-CT                 58.30      54.25        
 11 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:00.29      54.42        
 12 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR              1:11.84      54.98        
 13 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                56.70      55.54        
 14 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:04.59      56.54        
 15 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:08.51      57.73        
 16 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR               NT      58.05        
 17 Ehrenberg, Margo L         8 LIFE-MR              1:20.86      58.71        
 18 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:07.00      59.81        
 19 Coakley, Kate Q            7 RAC-CT                 58.30      59.88        
 20 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.50        
 21 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.20        
 22 Crawford, Lauren L         7 RAC-CT                 58.30    1:02.75        
 23 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                59.95    1:02.91        
 24 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:02.98        
 25 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:09.81    1:05.74        
 26 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR               1:16.06    1:06.16        
 27 Behrend, Molly C           6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.77        
 28 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:08.13        
 29 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:09.44    1:08.28        
 30 Zeltser, Anna              8 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:11.49        
 -- Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
 -- Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Garretson, Phoebe N        8 PAC-MR               1:05.82         DQ        
 -- Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR               1:20.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                39.64      37.38        
  2 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 43.57      39.69        
  3 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 50.69      42.30        
  4 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                41.98      42.99        
  5 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                45.19      43.13        
  6 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                47.02      43.18        
  7 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                   NT      43.89        
  8 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                58.72      49.61        
  9 Luhman, Mairead E          8 RAC-CT                 55.90      51.02        
 10 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:01.48      52.21        
 11 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                47.97      55.87        
 12 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                   NT      58.03        
 13 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            56.83      59.02        
 14 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:03.16      59.51        
 15 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:02.10        
 16 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:05.11        
 -- Coakley, Kate Q            7 RAC-CT               1:00.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:25.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:06.79         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fitzsimons, Georgia A      7 PAC-MR               1:59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR               1:59.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:30.67    1:23.30        
  2 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR              1:33.60    1:27.08        
  3 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR               1:31.45    1:27.68        
  4 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR               1:43.92    1:30.57        
  5 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:31.45    1:32.62        
  6 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR              1:44.13    1:33.15        
  7 Luhman, Mairead E          8 RAC-CT               1:55.68    1:42.00        
                  47.77     1:42.00 (54.23)                                        
  8 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.16        
                  53.10     1:45.16 (52.06)                                        
  9 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              2:05.53    1:46.49        
                  51.78     1:46.49 (54.71)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          2:15.22    1:48.78        
                  51.21     1:48.78 (57.57)                                        
 11 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.37        
                  53.22     1:49.37 (56.15)                                        
 12 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               2:30.99    1:51.75        
                  53.35     1:51.75 (58.40)                                        
 13 Dusenkova, Dominika        8 RAC-CT               1:55.68    1:52.57        
 14 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:53.33        
                  52.89   1:53.33 (1:00.44)                                        
 15 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              2:07.10    1:55.96        
                  57.39     1:55.96 (58.57)                                        
 16 Collazo, Olivia S          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:56.10        
                  53.94   1:56.10 (1:02.16)                                        
 17 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:05.02        
                  56.31   2:05.02 (1:08.71)                                        
 18 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          2:27.16    2:33.67        
                1:09.94   2:33.67 (1:23.73)                                        
 -- Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR          1:53.82         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other - back
                  49.06          DQ (59.56)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:09.08    1:05.25        
     1) Kang, Sunny 8                   2) Hill, Anna 8                   
     3) Klein, Mikayla 8                4) Torres, Sofia R 8              
                  32.12     1:05.25 (33.13)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    1:13.69        
     1) Hirakata, Carina C 8            2) Neal, Jolie 8                  
     3) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 7          4) Wangmo, Karma 8                
                  38.49     1:13.69 (35.20)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    1:14.41        
     1) Collazo, Olivia S 8             2) Weinstein, Mary J 7            
     3) DeCasseres, Brianna O 6         4) Wang, Louisa M 8               
                  38.69     1:14.41 (35.72)                                        
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:22.00    1:16.01        
     1) Li, Ashley 8                    2) Pattanakul, Lena 7             
     3) Tan, Herschel E 7               4) Quan, Sarah 8                  
                  39.13     1:16.01 (36.88)                                        
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:21.42        
     1) Choi, Olivia 7                  2) Aydin, Zoey L 8                
     3) Cinek, Alexandra 7              4) Voegeli, Alex R 8              
                  42.25     1:21.42 (39.17)                                        
  6 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:25.99    1:28.26        
     1) Archibald, Chloe E 7            2) Katra, Dalia 8                 
     3) Crawford, Lauren L 7            4) Coakley, Kate Q 7              
                  48.17     1:28.26 (40.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                27.10      27.97        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                30.25      29.46        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                30.13      29.47        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            31.95      29.67        
  5 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                29.47      29.73        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            30.72      29.80        
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            30.57      29.92        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR                30.25      29.93        
  9 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            32.01      30.22        
 10 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            30.69      30.62        
 11 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            32.12      30.96        
 12 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                32.39      31.31        
 13 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            36.63      31.60        
 14 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 32.35      32.16        
 15 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                32.60      32.26        
 16 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 32.38      32.27        
 17 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR                 33.51      32.56        
 18 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                33.92      32.87        
 19 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                  33.80      32.89        
 20 Lathan, Lyra               9 WEST-MR                34.20      32.99        
 21 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            38.00      34.31        
 22 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            35.97      34.43        
 23 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 35.00      34.58        
 24 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT      34.87        
 25 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR                39.77      35.37        
 26 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 36.04      35.52        
 27 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                36.85      35.64        
 28 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 37.37      35.69        
 29 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 37.84      35.70        
 30 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                  36.27      35.83        
 31 Tan, Shanel E              9 UN-MR                  38.04      35.98        
 32 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 39.82      36.30        
 33 DeMatteo, Audrey L         9 RAC-CT                 38.62      37.05        
 34 Long, Makena S            10 RAC-CT                 38.62      37.21        
 35 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            40.13      37.98        
 35 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            40.64      37.98        
 37 Fu, Caren W                9 QNS-MR                 40.33      38.36        
 38 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            40.89      38.46        
 39 Ma, Moriana I             10 RAC-CT                 38.62      39.50        
 40 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.34      39.96        
 41 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 41.73      40.65        
 42 Nguyen, Lizzie             9 RAC-CT                 38.62      40.97        
 43 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            44.62      43.28        
 44 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR                 53.09      43.41        
 45 Dube, Veerika             10 WEST-MR                   NT      57.84        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:01.10      59.69        
                  28.78       59.69 (30.91)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:06.16    1:03.37        
                  30.55     1:03.37 (32.82)                                        
  3 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               1:10.57    1:04.62        
                  30.64     1:04.62 (33.98)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:06.67    1:05.31        
                  31.42     1:05.31 (33.89)                                        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:07.78    1:05.62        
                  31.40     1:05.62 (34.22)                                        
  6 Giles, Keira S            10 UN-CT                1:10.76    1:05.79        
                  31.78     1:05.79 (34.01)                                        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:05.81        
                  31.47     1:05.81 (34.34)                                        
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:09.96    1:06.36        
                  31.51     1:06.36 (34.85)                                        
  9 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              1:10.82    1:06.97        
                  32.33     1:06.97 (34.64)                                        
 10 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:07.97    1:07.20        
                  32.24     1:07.20 (34.96)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:07.88        
                  32.48     1:07.88 (35.40)                                        
 12 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:08.73        
                  33.17     1:08.73 (35.56)                                        
 13 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:17.63    1:10.11        
                  34.50     1:10.11 (35.61)                                        
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:10.17        
                  33.59     1:10.17 (36.58)                                        
 15 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:12.04    1:10.55        
                  33.12     1:10.55 (37.43)                                        
 16 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                1:13.38    1:10.89        
                  34.13     1:10.89 (36.76)                                        
 17 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.40        
                  33.64     1:11.40 (37.76)                                        
 18 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:18.01    1:11.83        
                  34.05     1:11.83 (37.78)                                        
 19 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:11.46    1:11.92        
                  34.15     1:11.92 (37.77)                                        
 20 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:16.91    1:12.40        
                  33.41     1:12.40 (38.99)                                        
 21 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT               1:20.81    1:12.47        
                  35.29     1:12.47 (37.18)                                        
 22 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT               1:21.68    1:13.08        
                  34.97     1:13.08 (38.11)                                        
 23 Kuittinen, Katja B        10 RAC-CT               1:27.97    1:13.09        
                  34.44     1:13.09 (38.65)                                        
 24 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:15.50    1:13.70        
                  35.40     1:13.70 (38.30)                                        
 25 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:28.36    1:16.45        
                  36.09     1:16.45 (40.36)                                        
 26 Lathan, Lyra               9 WEST-MR              1:20.59    1:16.50        
                  34.02     1:16.50 (42.48)                                        
 27 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:17.19        
                  36.74     1:17.19 (40.45)                                        
 28 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:25.24    1:18.25        
                  37.46     1:18.25 (40.79)                                        
 29 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:21.33    1:18.65        
                  36.80     1:18.65 (41.85)                                        
 30 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:18.87        
                  36.33     1:18.87 (42.54)                                        
 31 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                1:21.75    1:19.02        
                  37.82     1:19.02 (41.20)                                        
 32 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               1:18.30    1:19.11        
                  35.10     1:19.11 (44.01)                                        
 33 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               1:33.73    1:19.39        
                  36.96     1:19.39 (42.43)                                        
 34 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR              1:31.44    1:20.49        
                  38.17     1:20.49 (42.32)                                        
 35 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.87        
                  39.32     1:20.87 (41.55)                                        
 36 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:28.68    1:22.02        
                  39.74     1:22.02 (42.28)                                        
 37 Pelusio, Mazie L          10 RAC-CT               1:51.33    1:22.34        
                  38.32     1:22.34 (44.02)                                        
 38 Long, Makena S            10 RAC-CT               1:51.33    1:23.04        
                  39.45     1:23.04 (43.59)                                        
 39 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR               1:27.12    1:23.60        
                  40.04     1:23.60 (43.56)                                        
 40 Fu, Caren W                9 QNS-MR               1:30.36    1:26.50        
                  38.55     1:26.50 (47.95)                                        
 41 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:21.04    1:26.95        
                  40.13     1:26.95 (46.82)                                        
 42 Arencibia, Juliette L      9 RAC-CT               1:42.97    1:27.35        
                  41.26     1:27.35 (46.09)                                        
 43 DeMatteo, Audrey L         9 RAC-CT               1:35.56    1:28.74        
                  42.92     1:28.74 (45.82)                                        
 44 Ma, Vivian                 9 RAC-CT               1:30.38    1:30.72        
                  42.33     1:30.72 (48.39)                                        
 45 Ma, Moriana I             10 RAC-CT               1:51.33    1:35.60        
                  45.20     1:35.60 (50.40)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Lizzie             9 RAC-CT               1:51.33    1:35.78        
                  44.52     1:35.78 (51.26)                                        
 47 Namiot, Vivi M            10 RAC-CT               1:51.33    1:36.60        
                  45.21     1:36.60 (51.39)                                        
 48 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:39.14    1:37.09        
                  45.00     1:37.09 (52.09)                                        
 49 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:37.45        
                  45.72     1:37.45 (51.73)                                        
 50 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:37.34    1:39.22        
                  47.45     1:39.22 (51.77)                                        
 51 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR               2:04.82    1:39.70        
                  45.02     1:39.70 (54.68)                                        
 52 Fisher, Rachel E           9 RAC-CT               1:51.33    1:51.78        
                  53.18     1:51.78 (58.60)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                31.30      32.87        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            37.03      34.42        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            36.19      34.59        
  4 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            35.06      34.78        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                36.99      34.83        
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            37.19      35.28        
  7 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                35.21      35.33        
  8 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                36.72      35.53        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            38.14      35.89        
 10 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                35.31      35.97        
 11 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                36.58      36.14        
 11 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR                35.53      36.14        
 13 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR                 36.62      36.70        
 14 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            38.38      36.74        
 15 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                  37.32      37.26        
 16 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT                 40.74      37.48        
 17 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            41.38      37.71        
 18 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT                 40.24      37.86        
 19 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 40.38      38.05        
 20 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            43.47      38.48        
 21 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                42.90      39.23        
 22 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 38.45      39.31        
 23 Lathan, Lyra               9 WEST-MR                38.92      39.39        
 24 Kuittinen, Katja B        10 RAC-CT                 41.95      40.22        
 25 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 40.89      40.44        
 26 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            43.51      40.48        
 27 Pelusio, Mazie L          10 RAC-CT                 52.65      40.71        
 28 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT                 45.81      40.81        
 29 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            47.83      41.01        
 30 Tan, Shanel E              9 UN-MR                  41.65      41.28        
 31 Ma, Vivian                 9 RAC-CT                 44.68      41.43        
 32 McEnaney, Maureen P       10 RAC-CT                 40.25      41.46        
 33 Ward, Ava R                9 RAC-CT                 43.06      41.64        
 34 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 44.21      41.82        
 35 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                44.39      42.45        
 36 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR                46.74      42.51        
 37 Kennerley, Aimee Y        10 UN-CT                  58.38      42.97        
 38 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            45.31      42.98        
 39 Arencibia, Juliette L      9 RAC-CT                 46.99      43.17        
 40 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT      43.38        
 41 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 46.29      43.57        
 42 Fu, Caren W                9 QNS-MR                 45.09      43.67        
 43 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                  42.14      43.90        
 44 Lavorgna, Jenna M          9 RAC-CT                 58.38      44.01        
 45 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 48.22      45.84        
 46 Nguyen, Lizzie             9 RAC-CT                 58.38      45.95        
 47 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 43.70      46.08        
 48 DeMatteo, Audrey L         9 RAC-CT                 55.62      47.18        
 49 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            51.40      47.50        
 50 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            49.52      47.95        
 51 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 53.91      48.82        
 52 Namiot, Vivi M            10 RAC-CT                 54.34      48.86        
 53 Rutig, Lily E             10 RAC-CT                 58.38      48.99        
 54 Ma, Moriana I             10 RAC-CT                 58.38      49.79        
 55 Long, Makena S            10 RAC-CT                 58.38      50.59        
 56 Murdock, Ava C            10 RAC-CT                 58.38      52.70        
 57 Fisher, Rachel E           9 RAC-CT                 58.38      52.73        
 58 McClellan, Casey J         9 RAC-CT                 58.38      54.18        
 59 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR               1:09.29      56.06        
 -- Dube, Veerika             10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                34.47      35.18        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                37.86      36.62        
  3 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            41.79      39.21        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            42.53      39.63        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            43.19      39.71        
  6 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT                 45.40      39.75        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            41.62      39.80        
  8 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 41.62      40.09        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                41.48      40.30        
 10 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                41.30      40.65        
 11 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR                43.43      40.75        
 12 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                44.75      41.04        
 13 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            49.29      41.58        
 14 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT                 43.90      41.67        
 15 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                48.33      41.80        
 16 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT                 45.70      41.87        
 17 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            44.42      42.03        
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            48.03      42.54        
 19 Tan, Shanel E              9 UN-MR                     NT      43.04        
 20 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                43.89      44.02        
 21 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR                 45.40      44.38        
 22 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                  43.77      44.59        
 23 Kuittinen, Katja B        10 RAC-CT                 48.32      45.08        
 24 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            54.16      45.10        
 25 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 55.51      45.15        
 26 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT      45.38        
 27 Fu, Caren W                9 QNS-MR                 46.92      45.53        
 28 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                  46.64      45.58        
 29 Pelusio, Mazie L          10 RAC-CT                 58.78      46.17        
 30 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            51.34      46.20        
 31 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 52.13      46.31        
 32 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR                53.59      46.41        
 33 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 55.39      46.51        
 34 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 48.55      47.69        
 35 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            53.79      48.08        
 36 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 48.95      48.19        
 37 Kennerley, Aimee Y        10 UN-CT                  58.78      48.20        
 38 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            50.37      48.33        
 39 McEnaney, Maureen P       10 RAC-CT                 48.91      48.48        
 40 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            55.16      49.39        
 41 Ma, Vivian                 9 RAC-CT                 52.80      49.42        
 42 Namiot, Vivi M            10 RAC-CT                 51.58      49.73        
 43 Long, Makena S            10 RAC-CT                 58.78      49.91        
 44 Ward, Ava R                9 RAC-CT                 53.40      50.00        
 45 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              55.53      50.50        
 46 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 53.22      50.91        
 47 Lathan, Lyra               9 WEST-MR                50.64      51.18        
 48 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                50.68      51.60        
 49 Murdock, Ava C            10 RAC-CT                 52.77      51.69        
 50 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 53.43      51.97        
 51 Rutig, Lily E             10 RAC-CT                 58.78      53.22        
 52 Arencibia, Juliette L      9 RAC-CT                 58.78      54.42        
 53 Nguyen, Lizzie             9 RAC-CT                 58.78      54.45        
 54 Ma, Moriana I             10 RAC-CT                 58.78      55.77        
 55 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            54.22      56.39        
 56 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR               1:09.61    1:00.83        
 57 McClellan, Casey J         9 RAC-CT                 58.78    1:06.87        
 58 Dube, Veerika             10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.35        
 -- Fisher, Rachel E           9 RAC-CT                 58.78         DQ        
 -- Lavorgna, Jenna M          9 RAC-CT                 58.78         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            33.24      31.49        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                31.24      31.53        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            34.48      32.09        
  4 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                32.57      32.14        
  5 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                33.95      32.67        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            35.59      33.08        
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                34.12      33.19        
  8 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            37.43      33.87        
  9 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            39.61      34.79        
 10 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            45.79      34.88        
 11 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT                 38.28      35.56        
 12 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 42.75      35.79        
 13 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            36.85      35.80        
 14 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                36.93      36.13        
 15 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT                 43.26      36.66        
 16 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                35.75      36.78        
 17 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                  37.23      37.64        
 18 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                  40.59      38.40        
 19 Lathan, Lyra               9 WEST-MR                39.25      38.70        
 20 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR                 39.67      39.09        
 21 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                42.00      39.24        
 22 Tan, Shanel E              9 UN-MR                     NT      39.84        
 23 Ward, Ava R                9 RAC-CT                 42.99      40.18        
 24 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            43.57      40.33        
 25 Kuittinen, Katja B        10 RAC-CT                 47.22      40.80        
 26 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 53.40      41.58        
 27 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 43.04      41.76        
 28 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 46.48      42.13        
 29 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT                 45.92      42.19        
 30 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 45.81      43.15        
 31 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR                48.13      43.36        
 32 Kennerley, Aimee Y        10 UN-CT                1:10.99      43.92        
 33 Ma, Vivian                 9 RAC-CT                 49.87      44.39        
 34 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                43.66      44.74        
 35 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            44.03      45.42        
 36 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              55.53      45.97        
 37 Pelusio, Mazie L          10 RAC-CT                 50.09      46.35        
 38 Fu, Caren W                9 QNS-MR                 48.51      46.92        
 39 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT      47.34        
 40 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 51.87      47.95        
 41 McEnaney, Maureen P       10 RAC-CT                 55.67      47.99        
 42 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 48.58      49.29        
 43 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 51.94      50.22        
 44 DeMatteo, Audrey L         9 RAC-CT               1:10.99      50.33        
 45 Namiot, Vivi M            10 RAC-CT               1:10.99      50.45        
 46 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            52.31      50.82        
 47 Arencibia, Juliette L      9 RAC-CT                 59.28      51.33        
 48 Rutig, Lily E             10 RAC-CT               1:10.99      56.34        
 49 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:03.25      57.92        
 50 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            59.56    1:00.63        
 51 Murdock, Ava C            10 RAC-CT               1:10.99    1:06.95        
 -- Dube, Veerika             10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lavorgna, Jenna M          9 RAC-CT               1:10.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fisher, Rachel E           9 RAC-CT               1:10.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:08.46    1:08.58        
                  31.89     1:08.58 (36.69)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:14.19    1:12.37        
                  34.44     1:12.37 (37.93)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:17.83    1:13.44        
                  34.20     1:13.44 (39.24)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.74    1:14.04        
                  34.33     1:14.04 (39.71)                                        
  5 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:15.56    1:14.05        
                  35.07     1:14.05 (38.98)                                        
  6 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:15.49    1:14.34        
                  34.89     1:14.34 (39.45)                                        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:14.53        
                  33.61     1:14.53 (40.92)                                        
  8 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              1:17.32    1:14.73        
                  33.94     1:14.73 (40.79)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.34    1:15.82        
                  36.60     1:15.82 (39.22)                                        
 10 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:17.10        
                  35.23     1:17.10 (41.87)                                        
 11 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               1:20.54    1:17.34        
                  34.55     1:17.34 (42.79)                                        
 12 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:28.79    1:17.81        
                  37.31     1:17.81 (40.50)                                        
 13 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:22.72    1:18.08        
                  36.92     1:18.08 (41.16)                                        
 14 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.51    1:18.18        
                  36.85     1:18.18 (41.33)                                        
 15 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:38.23    1:18.72        
                  34.33     1:18.72 (44.39)                                        
 16 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:17.99    1:19.24        
                  36.59     1:19.24 (42.65)                                        
 17 Giles, Keira S            10 UN-CT                1:44.12    1:19.71        
                  39.43     1:19.71 (40.28)                                        
 18 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:19.67    1:19.77        
                  17.21   1:19.77 (1:02.56)                                        
 19 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                1:21.17    1:20.24        
                  37.27     1:20.24 (42.97)                                        
 20 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.48        
 21 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:21.48    1:22.51        
                  39.43     1:22.51 (43.08)                                        
 22 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT               1:35.11    1:22.57        
                  35.07     1:22.57 (47.50)                                        
 23 Kuittinen, Katja B        10 RAC-CT               1:38.63    1:24.40        
                  33.61     1:24.40 (50.79)                                        
 24 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT               1:38.97    1:24.91        
                  17.21   1:24.91 (1:07.70)                                        
 25 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               1:25.72    1:26.04        
 26 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:32.51    1:27.16        
                  31.89     1:27.16 (55.27)                                        
 27 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:24.02    1:27.85        
                  40.24     1:27.85 (47.61)                                        
 28 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR              1:34.61    1:28.63        
                  34.44     1:28.63 (54.19)                                        
 29 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               1:30.17    1:28.74        
                  41.02     1:28.74 (47.72)                                        
 30 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                1:30.55    1:30.19        
                  41.85     1:30.19 (48.34)                                        
 31 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:31.35    1:31.06        
                  41.83     1:31.06 (49.23)                                        
 32 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:35.02    1:31.09        
                  34.89     1:31.09 (56.20)                                        
 33 Lathan, Lyra               9 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:32.49        
                  37.42     1:32.49 (55.07)                                        
 34 Ma, Vivian                 9 RAC-CT               1:43.69    1:33.43        
                  36.60     1:33.43 (56.83)                                        
 35 Pelusio, Mazie L          10 RAC-CT               1:58.55    1:34.46        
                  41.85     1:34.46 (52.61)                                        
 36 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:34.56        
                  33.94   1:34.56 (1:00.62)                                        
 37 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR               1:40.12    1:35.58        
                  37.27     1:35.58 (58.31)                                        
 38 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:38.18    1:36.60        
                  36.59   1:36.60 (1:00.01)                                        
 39 Long, Makena S            10 RAC-CT               1:58.55    1:38.35        
                  41.02     1:38.35 (57.33)                                        
 40 Arencibia, Juliette L      9 RAC-CT               1:58.55    1:38.40        
                  41.83     1:38.40 (56.57)                                        
 41 Nguyen, Lizzie             9 RAC-CT               1:58.55    1:43.00        
 42 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:45.28    1:43.10        
                  36.92   1:43.10 (1:06.18)                                        
 43 DeMatteo, Audrey L         9 RAC-CT               1:58.55    1:43.46        
                  37.42   1:43.46 (1:06.04)                                        
 44 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:52.21    1:44.33        
                  40.24   1:44.33 (1:04.09)                                        
 45 Ma, Moriana I             10 RAC-CT               1:58.55    1:44.90        
 46 Namiot, Vivi M            10 RAC-CT               1:58.55    1:45.57        
 47 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:48.84    1:46.91        
                  35.23   1:46.91 (1:11.68)                                        
 48 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR               2:10.57    1:57.69        
 49 Fisher, Rachel E           9 RAC-CT               1:58.55    2:09.83        
                  37.31   2:09.83 (1:32.52)                                        
 -- Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:44.12         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  36.85                                                            
 -- Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Fu, Caren W                9 QNS-MR               1:38.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.20                                                            
 -- Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:39.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.55                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.11    1:54.82        
     1) Vega, Isabella M 10             2) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
     3) Klein, Neala J 10               4) Weinstein, Claire J 10         
                  29.02       57.86 (28.84)     1:27.60 (29.74)     1:54.82 (27.22)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:03.93    2:00.96        
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 10                2) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
                  30.50     1:00.52 (30.02)     1:31.67 (31.15)     2:00.96 (29.29)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.88    2:05.14        
     1) Chung, Zoe 10                   2) Saidmuratov, Grace 10          
     3) Euyoque, Nicole A 10            4) Kang, Joy 10                   
                  31.90     1:01.71 (29.81)     1:33.16 (31.45)     2:05.14 (31.98)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:16.73    2:05.88        
     1) Bouzarouata, Salma K 10         2) Liu, Aurelia A 10              
     3) Nassar, Noor 9                  4) Karim, Azana S 10              
                  30.68     1:01.36 (30.68)     1:35.55 (34.19)     2:05.88 (30.33)
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:15.11    2:06.25        
     1) Archibald, Lily M 10            2) Levine, Hannah A 10            
     3) Kuittinen, Katja B 10           4) McGerald, Riley K 10           
                  29.44     1:01.30 (31.86)     1:33.25 (31.95)     2:06.25 (33.00)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:14.00    2:08.84        
     1) Tong, Aurey 10                  2) Pattanakul, Megan 9            
     3) Bak, Hanna M 9                  4) Ho, Rica L 10                  
                  31.69     1:04.24 (32.55)     1:35.39 (31.15)     2:08.84 (33.45)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:30.56    2:16.00        
     1) Lathan, Lyra 9                  2) Greenberg, Ariel S 9           
     3) Li, Audrey 9                    4) Lord, Sophia 10                
                  33.37   2:16.00 (1:42.63)                                        
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                       NT    2:18.04        
     1) Hill, Anna 8                    2) Kang, Sunny 8                  
     3) Torres, Sofia R 8               4) Jiang, Lori 8                  
                  35.96     1:11.71 (35.75)     1:45.13 (33.42)     2:18.04 (32.91)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:30.61    2:24.57        
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 10       2) Paltag, Gaby 9                 
     3) Choi, Alexis 9                  4) Milstein, Jillian E 10         
                  34.38     1:09.72 (35.34)     1:50.97 (41.25)     2:24.57 (33.60)
 10 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   2:37.33    2:25.71        
     1) Muncy, Maddie J 10              2) DeMatteo, Audrey L 9           
     3) Ma, Vivian 9                    4) Pelusio, Mazie L 10            
                                1:13.16 ( )     1:48.31 (35.15)     2:25.71 (37.40)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      2:59.53    2:48.53        
     1) Santos, Lilly G 9               2) Zoelle, Ryan G 9               
     3) Riccio, Allison J 8             4) Choi, Olivia 7                 
                  36.66     1:19.91 (43.25)   2:48.53 (1:28.62)                    
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'C'                   3:00.99    2:57.12        
     1) Namiot, Vivi M 10               2) Long, Makena S 10              
     3) Arencibia, Juliette L 9         4) Dusenkova, Dominika 8          
                  43.56     1:22.52 (38.96)     2:06.13 (43.61)     2:57.12 (50.99)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:21.92    3:09.98        
     1) Sandoval, Joselyn 8             2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 8         
     3) Leal, Jazmine 7                 4) Brydon, Miranda X 10           
                  40.37   3:09.98 (2:29.61)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.20    2:09.38        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 10          2) Vega, Isabella M 10            
     3) Klein, Neala J 10               4) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
                  32.29     1:08.45 (36.16)     1:40.37 (31.92)     2:09.38 (29.01)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:20.78    2:13.70        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Ahn, Hailey S 10               
                  34.03     1:12.12 (38.09)     1:43.34 (31.22)     2:13.70 (30.36)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:35.02    2:20.49        
     1) Nassar, Noor 9                  2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Bouzarouata, Salma K 10         4) Liu, Aurelia A 10              
                  37.45     1:18.22 (40.77)     1:50.11 (31.89)     2:20.49 (30.38)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:35.95    2:25.99        
     1) Chung, Zoe 10                   2) Euyoque, Nicole A 10           
     3) Kang, Joy 10                    4) Bondikov, Sophia E 10          
                  35.02     1:19.54 (44.52)     1:56.18 (36.64)     2:25.99 (29.81)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:30.00    2:27.40        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 9             2) Tong, Aurey 10                 
     3) Ho, Rica L 10                   4) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
                  37.33     1:19.07 (41.74)     1:55.13 (36.06)     2:27.40 (32.27)
  6 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:31.01    2:29.03        
     1) McGerald, Riley K 10            2) Levine, Hannah A 10            
     3) Muncy, Maddie J 10              4) Kuittinen, Katja B 10          
                  38.64     1:19.65 (41.01)     1:56.60 (36.95)     2:29.03 (32.43)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:54.10    2:47.34        
     1) Milstein, Jillian E 10          2) Choi, Alexis 9                 
     3) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 10       4) Paltag, Gaby 9                 
                  43.62     1:30.26 (46.64)     2:12.75 (42.49)     2:47.34 (34.59)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:31.52    3:02.64        
     1) Szukics, Lauren M 7             2) Santos, Lilly G 9              
     3) Riccio, Allison J 8             4) Sullivan, Kiera 8              
                  47.31     1:32.27 (44.96)   3:02.64 (1:30.37)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            25.98      26.27        
  2 Condon, Daniella M        12 WEST-MR                26.81      26.74        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                27.45      27.00        
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                27.25      27.19        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR                27.85      27.57        
  5 Wu, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            27.19      27.57        
  7 Lathan, Malaya            12 WEST-MR                27.37      27.78        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                27.62      27.84        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR                 29.62      28.53        
 10 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  28.53      28.62        
 11 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                28.43      28.65        
 12 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            29.02      28.73        
 13 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            29.28      28.87        
 14 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                29.00      28.92        
 15 Tan, Sayjel E             11 UN-MR                     NT      28.98        
 16 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                29.27      29.26        
 17 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                29.21      29.44        
 18 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 32.08      29.49        
 19 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            32.02      29.61        
 20 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            30.23      30.26        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            32.06      30.29        
 22 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            31.20      30.31        
 23 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            30.97      30.54        
 24 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            31.87      31.02        
 25 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            32.57      31.18        
 26 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 32.13      31.31        
 27 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR              31.90      32.11        
 28 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.58      32.23        
 29 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                    NT      32.36        
 30 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE-MR                34.44      32.45        
 31 Jia, Mickayla             11 LIFE-MR                45.00      32.94        
 32 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 31.91      32.96        
 33 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            34.50      33.15        
 34 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            35.15      33.42        
 35 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            34.87      33.58        
 36 Gunnarsdottir, Kolbrun    11 LIFE-MR                35.85      33.59        
 37 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                35.31      33.73        
 38 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            34.57      33.81        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            34.60      34.00        
 40 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            35.63      34.35        
 41 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 34.54      34.39        
 42 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 34.79      34.68        
 43 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            32.14      35.23        
 44 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            35.85      35.55        
 45 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            36.88      36.67        
 46 Kaplan, Scarlett E        11 WEST-MR                35.09      36.93        
 47 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                37.63      37.40        
 48 Rose, Madelyn A           12 RAC-CT                 37.77      38.57        
 49 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            48.09      46.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            58.50      56.84        
                  27.22       56.84 (29.62)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                58.61      57.02        
                  27.88       57.02 (29.14)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                59.40      58.69        
                  28.46       58.69 (30.23)                                        
  4 Condon, Daniella M        12 WEST-MR                59.73      58.78        
                  27.94       58.78 (30.84)                                        
  5 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 58.98      58.93        
                  28.83       58.93 (30.10)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              1:02.09    1:00.41        
                  28.91     1:00.41 (31.50)                                        
  7 Lathan, Malaya            12 WEST-MR              1:03.15    1:00.45        
                  28.60     1:00.45 (31.85)                                        
  8 Wu, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:01.21    1:00.93        
                  29.58     1:00.93 (31.35)                                        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:02.76    1:02.44        
                  30.47     1:02.44 (31.97)                                        
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:04.22    1:02.70        
                  30.44     1:02.70 (32.26)                                        
 11 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT               1:05.64    1:02.88        
                  30.37     1:02.88 (32.51)                                        
 12 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:05.22    1:03.14        
                  30.21     1:03.14 (32.93)                                        
 13 Piacentino, Ashley S      12 UN-CT                1:00.96    1:03.30        
                  29.79     1:03.30 (33.51)                                        
 14 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.31    1:03.39        
                  30.43     1:03.39 (32.96)                                        
 15 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:07.64    1:03.79        
                  30.30     1:03.79 (33.49)                                        
 16 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:04.13        
                  30.35     1:04.13 (33.78)                                        
 17 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:02.65    1:04.20        
                  29.64     1:04.20 (34.56)                                        
 18 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              1:04.15    1:04.97        
                  31.24     1:04.97 (33.73)                                        
 19 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:13.19    1:05.51        
                  30.74     1:05.51 (34.77)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:10.54    1:05.71        
                  31.62     1:05.71 (34.09)                                        
 21 Velez, Sofia E            12 RAC-CT               1:08.92    1:05.88        
                  30.86     1:05.88 (35.02)                                        
 22 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:07.14    1:06.13        
                  32.01     1:06.13 (34.12)                                        
 23 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:06.17    1:06.51        
                  31.02     1:06.51 (35.49)                                        
 24 Milton, Georgia B         11 RAC-CT               1:10.64    1:06.76        
                  31.86     1:06.76 (34.90)                                        
 25 Yin, Tiffany              12 RAC-CT               1:08.58    1:07.13        
                  31.69     1:07.13 (35.44)                                        
 26 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:07.58        
                  32.28     1:07.58 (35.30)                                        
 27 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:10.63    1:07.75        
                  31.94     1:07.75 (35.81)                                        
 28 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT               1:08.31    1:07.79        
                  31.82     1:07.79 (35.97)                                        
 29 O'Malley, Eden G          11 RAC-CT               1:14.13    1:08.78        
                  33.85     1:08.78 (34.93)                                        
 30 Reid, Meghan D            12 UN-CT                1:20.44    1:09.26        
                  32.92     1:09.26 (36.34)                                        
 31 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:09.97    1:09.27        
                  33.15     1:09.27 (36.12)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR               1:11.99    1:09.67        
                  33.88     1:09.67 (35.79)                                        
 33 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:09.42    1:10.41        
                  33.29     1:10.41 (37.12)                                        
 34 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       11 RAC-CT               1:25.15    1:11.19        
                  33.75     1:11.19 (37.44)                                        
 35 Egerton, Elissa K         11 RAC-CT               1:14.00    1:12.13        
                  34.66     1:12.13 (37.47)                                        
 36 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:20.00    1:13.79        
                  34.49     1:13.79 (39.30)                                        
 37 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:17.39    1:15.81        
                  35.15     1:15.81 (40.66)                                        
 38 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          1:17.52    1:16.06        
                  36.00     1:16.06 (40.06)                                        
 39 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.48    1:16.31        
                1:38.33         1:16.31 ( )                                        
 40 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:18.58    1:16.45        
                  36.09     1:16.45 (40.36)                                        
 41 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          1:15.35    1:17.34        
                  35.13     1:17.34 (42.21)                                        
 42 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:17.94        
                  34.93     1:17.94 (43.01)                                        
 43 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:23.01    1:19.76        
                  38.83     1:19.76 (40.93)                                        
 44 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:21.28    1:20.04        
                  38.18     1:20.04 (41.86)                                        
 45 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:18.42    1:23.41        
                  37.08     1:23.41 (46.33)                                        
 46 Andersen, Kaitlyn D       11 RAC-CT               1:25.15    1:26.36        
                  39.72     1:26.36 (46.64)                                        
 47 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:39.91        
                  45.40     1:39.91 (54.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M        12 WEST-MR                31.16      29.81        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            30.45      30.00        
  3 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 30.11      30.68        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                32.85      31.41        
  5 Lathan, Malaya            12 WEST-MR                32.23      31.49        
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                31.07      31.61        
  7 Piacentino, Ashley S      12 UN-CT                  36.20      31.75        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                32.15      31.78        
  9 Wu, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            32.41      32.09        
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                34.15      32.40        
 11 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 35.59      32.44        
 12 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR                34.12      32.99        
 13 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                33.68      33.46        
 14 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 34.14      33.48        
 15 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                36.39      33.61        
 16 Kennerley, Isobel M       12 UN-CT                  46.53      33.70        
 17 Tan, Sayjel E             11 UN-MR                     NT      33.72        
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            36.39      34.15        
 19 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR                 36.71      34.37        
 20 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  34.82      34.38        
 21 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT                 35.18      34.52        
 22 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            35.76      34.71        
 23 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            35.35      35.23        
 24 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            35.18      35.42        
 25 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.45      35.60        
 26 Yin, Tiffany              12 RAC-CT                 37.05      35.64        
 27 Velez, Sofia E            12 RAC-CT                 37.84      35.92        
 28 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.90      36.08        
 29 Reid, Meghan D            12 UN-CT                  46.53      36.44        
 30 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                36.89      36.48        
 31 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            38.63      37.15        
 32 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            38.56      37.24        
 33 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 38.77      37.47        
 34 Egerton, Elissa K         11 RAC-CT                 41.68      37.48        
 35 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE-MR                40.38      37.72        
 36 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 37.58      37.75        
 36 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            35.73      37.75        
 38 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            31.99      38.03        
 39 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 36.77      38.04        
 40 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            39.30      38.18        
 41 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       11 RAC-CT                 40.24      38.57        
 42 O'Malley, Eden G          11 RAC-CT                 42.34      38.79        
 43 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            39.83      39.11        
 44 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                40.71      39.34        
 45 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            40.09      39.48        
 46 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            38.59      39.55        
 47 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            40.58      39.61        
 48 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            40.00      39.96        
 49 Gunnarsdottir, Kolbrun    11 LIFE-MR                42.50      40.91        
 50 Huitron, Martha           12 RAC-CT                 46.53      41.20        
 51 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            42.19      41.25        
 52 Jia, Mickayla             11 LIFE-MR              1:00.00      41.43        
 53 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            41.71      41.74        
 54 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                    NT      41.91        
 55 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            41.21      42.48        
 56 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 45.48      43.07        
 57 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                44.91      43.65        
 58 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 44.14      43.71        
 59 Kaplan, Scarlett E        11 WEST-MR                43.98      44.74        
 60 Rose, Madelyn A           12 RAC-CT                 46.53      47.79        
 61 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            52.09      47.96        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            36.64      34.72        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                36.47      35.10        
  3 Kennerley, Isobel M       12 UN-CT                  37.00      35.30        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                35.55      35.31        
  5 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            38.12      36.29        
  6 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 35.54      36.53        
  7 Lathan, Malaya            12 WEST-MR                36.54      36.90        
  8 Velez, Sofia E            12 RAC-CT                 37.35      37.10        
  9 Yin, Tiffany              12 RAC-CT                 36.89      37.40        
 10 Condon, Daniella M        12 WEST-MR                37.15      37.57        
 11 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                41.42      37.65        
 12 Wu, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            38.59      37.68        
 13 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT                 40.15      37.69        
 14 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR                 37.92      38.09        
 15 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            41.53      38.29        
 16 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                41.28      38.32        
 17 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR                40.12      38.46        
 18 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            38.64      38.73        
 19 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                39.77      38.91        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            38.97      39.59        
 21 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            42.39      40.53        
 22 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  40.51      40.78        
 23 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                41.29      40.81        
 24 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 41.22      40.90        
 25 Tan, Sayjel E             11 UN-MR                     NT      41.00        
 26 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            43.74      41.38        
 27 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            42.07      41.42        
 28 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      41.63        
 29 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            45.12      41.87        
 30 O'Malley, Eden G          11 RAC-CT                 45.78      41.94        
 31 Piacentino, Ashley S      12 UN-CT                  48.90      42.01        
 32 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            42.82      42.12        
 33 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 45.37      42.28        
 34 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            42.74      42.39        
 35 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       11 RAC-CT                 43.96      42.57        
 36 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 48.90      42.63        
 37 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            46.10      42.65        
 38 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 43.57      43.30        
 39 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE-MR                45.90      43.64        
 40 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            44.84      43.89        
 41 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            49.13      45.37        
 42 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                45.72      45.50        
 43 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                    NT      45.69        
 44 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            49.56      45.82        
 45 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            48.33      45.95        
 46 Reid, Meghan D            12 UN-CT                  48.90      46.24        
 47 Egerton, Elissa K         11 RAC-CT                 48.90      46.64        
 48 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            44.90      46.69        
 49 Jia, Mickayla             11 LIFE-MR              1:00.00      46.87        
 50 Kaplan, Scarlett E        11 WEST-MR                47.65      47.75        
 51 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 46.57      48.00        
 52 Huitron, Martha           12 RAC-CT                 48.90      49.92        
 53 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            54.47      51.03        
 54 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      52.33        
 55 Rose, Madelyn A           12 RAC-CT                 48.90      53.56        
 56 Gunnarsdottir, Kolbrun    11 LIFE-MR              1:01.07      54.66        
 -- Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                52.72         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 49.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.16      28.73        
  2 Condon, Daniella M        12 WEST-MR                29.40      28.85        
  3 Wu, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            32.72      29.04        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                29.59      29.37        
  5 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            30.88      29.69        
  6 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 29.08      29.98        
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                30.35      30.10        
  8 Lathan, Malaya            12 WEST-MR                33.07      30.38        
  9 Piacentino, Ashley S      12 UN-CT                  30.25      30.65        
 10 Tan, Sayjel E             11 UN-MR                  31.27      30.88        
 11 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                30.57      30.97        
 12 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  30.13      31.22        
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                32.19      31.22        
 14 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 34.20      31.28        
 15 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR                32.28      31.32        
 16 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT                 32.03      31.53        
 17 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            33.15      31.81        
 18 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                33.70      31.92        
 19 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            32.61      32.52        
 20 Kennerley, Isobel M       12 UN-CT                  42.52      32.98        
 21 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 33.15      33.38        
 22 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR                 36.50      33.39        
 23 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       11 RAC-CT                 34.52      33.47        
 24 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                35.09      33.49        
 25 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            35.10      33.67        
 26 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 34.01      33.93        
 27 Velez, Sofia E            12 RAC-CT                 35.44      34.21        
 28 Yin, Tiffany              12 RAC-CT                 37.12      34.22        
 29 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            34.43      34.25        
 30 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            34.02      34.59        
 31 Egerton, Elissa K         11 RAC-CT                 38.84      34.72        
 32 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            41.46      35.48        
 33 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              37.80      35.73        
 34 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.90      35.78        
 35 O'Malley, Eden G          11 RAC-CT                 39.29      35.94        
 36 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                    NT      36.36        
 37 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            38.91      36.49        
 38 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                40.14      36.64        
 38 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.37      36.64        
 40 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 38.10      36.75        
 41 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            38.55      36.78        
 42 Reid, Meghan D            12 UN-CT                  38.84      37.95        
 43 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            38.17      38.05        
 44 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 40.95      38.09        
 45 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            45.62      38.10        
 46 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            43.38      38.89        
 47 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            40.65      39.75        
 48 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE-MR                51.23      39.88        
 49 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            42.95      41.16        
 50 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            41.46      41.71        
 51 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            44.20      42.31        
 52 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                47.55      42.92        
 53 Huitron, Martha           12 RAC-CT                 38.84      43.29        
 54 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            46.08      43.70        
 55 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                45.78      43.72        
 56 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 45.89      44.43        
 57 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 47.84      46.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:07.79    1:05.58        
                  30.72     1:05.58 (34.86)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:07.49    1:05.94        
                  30.27     1:05.94 (35.67)                                        
  3 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               1:06.25    1:07.42        
                  32.26     1:07.42 (35.16)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:11.81    1:07.80        
                  31.13     1:07.80 (36.67)                                        
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:12.17    1:09.02        
                  32.45     1:09.02 (36.57)                                        
  6 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:11.84    1:09.05        
                  30.65     1:09.05 (38.40)                                        
  7 Lathan, Malaya            12 WEST-MR              1:12.78    1:09.34        
                  31.82     1:09.34 (37.52)                                        
  8 Wu, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:12.66    1:09.58        
                  32.42     1:09.58 (37.16)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              1:13.69    1:10.59        
                  33.94     1:10.59 (36.65)                                        
 10 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:15.69    1:10.77        
                  33.74     1:10.77 (37.03)                                        
 11 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT               1:16.88    1:11.06        
                  34.18     1:11.06 (36.88)                                        
 12 Piacentino, Ashley S      12 UN-CT                1:16.29    1:11.61        
                  31.98     1:11.61 (39.63)                                        
 13 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:16.17    1:11.87        
                  34.54     1:11.87 (37.33)                                        
 14 Yin, Tiffany              12 RAC-CT               1:31.24    1:13.38        
                  33.86     1:13.38 (39.52)                                        
 15 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT               1:27.81    1:13.70        
                  34.10     1:13.70 (39.60)                                        
 16 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              1:20.00    1:14.07        
                  33.19     1:14.07 (40.88)                                        
 17 Velez, Sofia E            12 RAC-CT               1:21.43    1:14.60        
                  34.85     1:14.60 (39.75)                                        
 18 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:13.81    1:15.00        
                  33.15     1:15.00 (41.85)                                        
 19 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:20.51    1:15.54        
                  35.40     1:15.54 (40.14)                                        
 20 Milton, Georgia B         11 RAC-CT               1:19.61    1:15.59        
                  38.18     1:15.59 (37.41)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:22.63    1:16.16        
                  35.02     1:16.16 (41.14)                                        
 22 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:16.46        
                  34.90     1:16.46 (41.56)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:17.25        
                  35.66     1:17.25 (41.59)                                        
 24 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:19.02    1:17.31        
                  36.69     1:17.31 (40.62)                                        
 25 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:18.07    1:19.07        
                  35.64     1:19.07 (43.43)                                        
 26 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:21.20    1:19.69        
                  34.90     1:19.69 (44.79)                                        
 27 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:25.58    1:19.99        
                  35.43     1:19.99 (44.56)                                        
 28 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       11 RAC-CT               1:26.46    1:20.21        
                  37.35     1:20.21 (42.86)                                        
 29 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:20.47        
                  38.19     1:20.47 (42.28)                                        
 30 O'Malley, Eden G          11 RAC-CT               1:25.46    1:21.76        
                  38.81     1:21.76 (42.95)                                        
 31 Egerton, Elissa K         11 RAC-CT               1:31.24    1:21.86        
                  37.51     1:21.86 (44.35)                                        
 32 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:31.05    1:22.36        
                  40.58     1:22.36 (41.78)                                        
 33 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:26.31    1:23.14        
                  37.91     1:23.14 (45.23)                                        
 34 Reid, Meghan D            12 UN-CT                1:31.12    1:23.79        
                  37.90     1:23.79 (45.89)                                        
 35 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:27.80    1:24.45        
                  38.17     1:24.45 (46.28)                                        
 36 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:29.48    1:26.38        
                  40.81     1:26.38 (45.57)                                        
 37 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:29.77    1:26.77        
                  37.78     1:26.77 (48.99)                                        
 38 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:30.07    1:27.16        
                  39.69     1:27.16 (47.47)                                        
 39 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          1:31.67    1:27.56        
                  41.29     1:27.56 (46.27)                                        
 40 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          1:30.62    1:28.64        
                  38.71     1:28.64 (49.93)                                        
 41 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:45.37    1:31.29        
                  42.40     1:31.29 (48.89)                                        
 42 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:35.05    1:32.14        
                  43.75     1:32.14 (48.39)                                        
 43 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:42.41        
                  47.92     1:42.41 (54.49)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  37.03          DQ (46.75)                                        
 -- Andersen, Kaitlyn D       11 RAC-CT               1:31.24         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  48.70          DQ (51.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:48.87    1:46.99        
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 12         2) Reyna, Alexa 12                
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 12             4) Condon, Daniella M 12          
                  26.87       53.27 (26.40)     1:20.61 (27.34)     1:46.99 (26.38)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.48    1:50.93        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       2) Wu, Julian 11                  
     3) Nassar, Salma 11                4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
                  28.06       55.87 (27.81)     1:24.65 (28.78)     1:50.93 (26.28)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:53.57    1:51.89        
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 12            2) Lee, Kaitlyn H 12              
     3) Byrne, Kelly P 12               4) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
                  26.73       55.32 (28.59)     1:24.10 (28.78)     1:51.89 (27.79)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:09.47    1:58.94        
     1) Lathan, Malaya 12               2) D'Amore, Nicole A 12           
     3) Rosario, Amelia 12              4) Pfeiffer, Ally T 11            
                  27.45     1:00.80 (33.35)     1:29.69 (28.89)     1:58.94 (29.25)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:05.09    2:00.88        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Leal, Ashley 11                 4) Trinidad, Mianny L 11          
                  30.39     1:02.30 (31.91)     1:31.69 (29.39)     2:00.88 (29.19)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:17.09    2:17.82        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 12                 2) Musslewhite, Lola 12           
     3) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11      4) Perez, Nicole 12               
                  33.33     1:08.00 (34.67)     1:43.62 (35.62)     2:17.82 (34.20)
 -- Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   2:08.73         DQ        
      Other
     1) Milton, Georgia B 11            2) O'Malley, Eden G 11            
     3) Yin, Tiffany 12                 4) Egerton, Elissa K 11           
                  33.38                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.57    1:57.96        
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 12            2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Condon, Daniella M 12           4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  29.54       50.74 (21.20)     1:31.63 (40.89)     1:57.96 (26.33)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.25    2:02.46        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       2) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
     3) Wu, Julian 11                   4) Nassar, Salma 11               
                  31.41     1:05.36 (33.95)     1:34.14 (28.78)     2:02.46 (28.32)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:09.62    2:06.58        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 11             2) Lathan, Malaya 12              
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 12             4) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
                  33.50     1:08.82 (35.32)     1:39.26 (30.44)     2:06.58 (27.32)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:09.29    2:07.71        
     1) Levine, Emma A 12               2) Yin, Tiffany 12                
     3) Bachmann, Rachele D 12          4) Trotter, Maddie A 12           
                  30.93     1:08.04 (37.11)     1:39.19 (31.15)     2:07.71 (28.52)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:12.00    2:11.50        
     1) Wu, Katelin 12                  2) Park, Song-Yi 12               
     3) Jeong, Bina 12                  4) Rodriguez, Catalina A 11       
                  32.65     1:10.08 (37.43)     1:40.36 (30.28)     2:11.50 (31.14)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:18.72    2:16.16        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  35.14     1:13.58 (38.44)     1:46.93 (33.35)     2:16.16 (29.23)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    2:24.71        
     1) D'Amore, Nicole A 12            2) Rosario, Amelia 12             
     3) Anderson, Kate E 12             4) Kaplan, Scarlett E 11          
                  44.47     1:18.00 (33.53)     1:49.12 (31.12)     2:24.71 (35.59)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:33.65    2:29.09        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 11          2) Hegedus, Leda 12               
     3) Perez, Nicole 12                4) Krop, Ruby C 12                
                  38.66     1:19.12 (40.46)     1:56.42 (37.30)     2:29.09 (32.67)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              2:46.85    2:46.58        
     1) Stephens Roll, Menna 11         2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
     3) Marte, Ashley 12                4) Musslewhite, Lola 12           
                  51.73     1:33.22 (41.49)     2:10.97 (37.75)     2:46.58 (35.61)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR                59.53      59.67        
                  29.44       59.67 (30.23)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                59.79    1:01.80        
                  30.49     1:01.80 (31.31)                                        
  3 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR              1:01.54    1:02.50        
                  30.56     1:02.50 (31.94)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              1:05.66    1:02.82        
                  30.83     1:02.82 (31.99)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:01.96    1:02.85        
                  30.09     1:02.85 (32.76)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:04.42    1:04.35        
                  31.54     1:04.35 (32.81)                                        
  7 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:08.05    1:05.76        
                  32.52     1:05.76 (33.24)                                        
  8 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:04.82    1:05.83        
                  32.66     1:05.83 (33.17)                                        
  9 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          1:05.11    1:05.92        
                  31.54     1:05.92 (34.38)                                        
 10 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:06.16    1:06.04        
                  32.82     1:06.04 (33.22)                                        
 11 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:05.22    1:06.51        
                  32.90     1:06.51 (33.61)                                        
 12 Giles, Rylie E            14 UN-CT                1:35.85    1:06.72        
                  32.60     1:06.72 (34.12)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          1:07.69    1:07.40        
                  32.92     1:07.40 (34.48)                                        
 14 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               1:04.37    1:07.53        
                  32.75     1:07.53 (34.78)                                        
 15 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:06.10    1:08.00        
                  33.36     1:08.00 (34.64)                                        
 15 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:12.09    1:08.00        
                  33.04     1:08.00 (34.96)                                        
 17 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               1:06.78    1:08.27        
                  33.65     1:08.27 (34.62)                                        
 18 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                     NT    1:08.43        
                  33.27     1:08.43 (35.16)                                        
 19 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:06.02    1:09.07        
                  33.59     1:09.07 (35.48)                                        
 20 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:09.96        
                  34.32     1:09.96 (35.64)                                        
 21 Porter, Sabrina F         13 RAC-CT               1:06.78    1:10.12        
                  34.28     1:10.12 (35.84)                                        
 22 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:10.06    1:10.14        
                  34.07     1:10.14 (36.07)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              1:10.50    1:10.66        
                  34.76     1:10.66 (35.90)                                        
 24 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:12.79    1:10.68        
                  34.99     1:10.68 (35.69)                                        
 25 Barber, Alexis G          13 UN-MR                1:21.16    1:11.43        
                  34.93     1:11.43 (36.50)                                        
 26 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:11.69        
                  34.89     1:11.69 (36.80)                                        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              1:13.77    1:12.27        
                  35.76     1:12.27 (36.51)                                        
 28 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               1:16.39    1:12.61        
                  34.33     1:12.61 (38.28)                                        
 29 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:15.74    1:12.97        
                  34.91     1:12.97 (38.06)                                        
 30 Conti, Gabriella A        13 UN-MR                1:14.33    1:13.49        
                  35.91     1:13.49 (37.58)                                        
 31 Coakley, Emma Q           13 RAC-CT               1:12.12    1:14.11        
                  36.14     1:14.11 (37.97)                                        
 32 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR              1:15.78    1:15.55        
                  36.91     1:15.55 (38.64)                                        
 33 Ilkay, Kyla R             13 QNS-MR               1:16.70    1:17.33        
                  37.03     1:17.33 (40.30)                                        
 34 Ambraz, Lauren M          13 RAC-CT               1:16.44    1:17.82        
                  37.51     1:17.82 (40.31)                                        
 35 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               1:17.53    1:18.85        
                  38.82     1:18.85 (40.03)                                        
 36 Kaufman, Claire M         13 WEST-MR              1:15.43    1:18.97        
                  38.42     1:18.97 (40.55)                                        
 37 Titarenko, Kateryna       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.82    1:19.56        
 38 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               1:20.21    1:19.85        
                  38.48     1:19.85 (41.37)                                        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:20.71        
                  39.45     1:20.71 (41.26)                                        
 40 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:30.69    1:23.10        
                  39.64     1:23.10 (43.46)                                        
 41 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          1:27.21    1:23.11        
                  38.88     1:23.11 (44.23)                                        
 42 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:31.91        
                  45.68     1:31.91 (46.23)                                        
 -- Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR          1:40.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.47          DQ (47.98)                                        
 -- Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  43.03          DQ (45.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              1:07.82    1:09.61        
                  33.11     1:09.61 (36.50)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.81    1:12.54        
                  34.47     1:12.54 (38.07)                                        
  3 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:12.43    1:14.13        
                  34.83     1:14.13 (39.30)                                        
  4 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:14.03    1:14.78        
                  35.22     1:14.78 (39.56)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              1:14.09    1:14.88        
                  34.98     1:14.88 (39.90)                                        
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:13.04    1:15.68        
                  35.72     1:15.68 (39.96)                                        
  7 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:12.64    1:16.10        
                  36.03     1:16.10 (40.07)                                        
  8 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:15.71    1:16.86        
                  36.46     1:16.86 (40.40)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          1:15.61    1:17.24        
                  36.27     1:17.24 (40.97)                                        
 10 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:21.28    1:18.60        
                  37.30     1:18.60 (41.30)                                        
 11 Giles, Rylie E            14 UN-CT                1:54.68    1:18.63        
                  37.65     1:18.63 (40.98)                                        
 12 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               1:16.90    1:18.68        
                  38.03     1:18.68 (40.65)                                        
 13 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:21.93    1:18.77        
                  37.46     1:18.77 (41.31)                                        
 14 Coakley, Emma Q           13 RAC-CT               1:12.30    1:18.91        
                  37.69     1:18.91 (41.22)                                        
 15 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              1:23.91    1:18.98        
                  38.00     1:18.98 (40.98)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              1:21.49    1:18.99        
                  37.27     1:18.99 (41.72)                                        
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:18.18    1:19.32        
                  38.16     1:19.32 (41.16)                                        
 18 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          1:18.03    1:19.53        
                  37.33     1:19.53 (42.20)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:19.86        
                  38.33     1:19.86 (41.53)                                        
 20 Conti, Gabriella A        13 UN-MR                1:22.86    1:21.27        
                  38.23     1:21.27 (43.04)                                        
 21 Porter, Sabrina F         13 RAC-CT               1:25.93    1:22.33        
                  39.07     1:22.33 (43.26)                                        
 22 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:22.57        
                  38.95     1:22.57 (43.62)                                        
 23 Perez, Sophie G           14 LSA-MR               1:35.08    1:24.46        
                  38.42     1:24.46 (46.04)                                        
 24 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:22.04    1:24.71        
                  39.92     1:24.71 (44.79)                                        
 25 Kaufman, Claire M         13 WEST-MR              1:23.66    1:24.86        
                  39.76     1:24.86 (45.10)                                        
 26 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:24.72    1:25.57        
                  39.83     1:25.57 (45.74)                                        
 27 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                     NT    1:27.43        
                  41.27     1:27.43 (46.16)                                        
 28 Barber, Alexis G          13 UN-MR                1:18.22    1:27.65        
                  41.01     1:27.65 (46.64)                                        
 29 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:36.34    1:28.11        
                  42.48     1:28.11 (45.63)                                        
 30 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          1:32.31    1:28.42        
                  40.78     1:28.42 (47.64)                                        
 31 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR          1:39.49    1:28.80        
                  42.13     1:28.80 (46.67)                                        
 32 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR          1:25.39    1:29.03        
                  42.84     1:29.03 (46.19)                                        
 33 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:33.17    1:29.60        
                  42.30     1:29.60 (47.30)                                        
 34 Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.49        
                  42.23     1:30.49 (48.26)                                        
 35 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR              1:37.49    1:30.62        
                  42.82     1:30.62 (47.80)                                        
 36 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               1:35.89    1:36.66        
                  45.83     1:36.66 (50.83)                                        
 37 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:44.12    1:39.19        
                  46.14     1:39.19 (53.05)                                        
 38 Mellos, Ana C             13 LSA-MR               1:45.79    1:44.19        
                  49.22     1:44.19 (54.97)                                        
 39 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              1:42.40    1:48.47        
                  50.29     1:48.47 (58.18)                                        
 40 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:46.34    1:55.27        
                  53.66   1:55.27 (1:01.61)                                        
 -- Jaeger, Alessia S         14 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  47.99          DQ (58.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              1:01.22    1:00.96        
                  28.64     1:00.96 (32.32)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              1:03.34    1:01.89        
                  29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)                                        
  3 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               1:00.43    1:02.46        
                  29.52     1:02.46 (32.94)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:01.81    1:02.98        
                  29.65     1:02.98 (33.33)                                        
  5 Giles, Rylie E            14 UN-CT                1:08.62    1:04.35        
                  30.78     1:04.35 (33.57)                                        
  6 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:04.80    1:04.72        
  7 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR              1:06.73    1:05.59        
                  31.03     1:05.59 (34.56)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:07.84    1:05.84        
                  30.60     1:05.84 (35.24)                                        
  9 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:08.55    1:06.80        
                  30.61     1:06.80 (36.19)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              1:08.10    1:07.56        
                  31.96     1:07.56 (35.60)                                        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:05.77    1:07.65        
                  31.81     1:07.65 (35.84)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:08.62        
                  32.29     1:08.62 (36.33)                                        
 13 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:11.52    1:09.08        
                  31.97     1:09.08 (37.11)                                        
 14 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:09.64    1:10.27        
                  32.64     1:10.27 (37.63)                                        
 15 Porter, Sabrina F         13 RAC-CT               1:11.16    1:10.49        
                  32.37     1:10.49 (38.12)                                        
 16 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              1:17.22    1:10.57        
                  33.46     1:10.57 (37.11)                                        
 17 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:12.13    1:10.86        
                  33.50     1:10.86 (37.36)                                        
 18 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:09.40    1:11.42        
                  32.69     1:11.42 (38.73)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          1:09.32    1:12.52        
                  34.00     1:12.52 (38.52)                                        
 20 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.71        
                  32.89     1:12.71 (39.82)                                        
 21 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:09.93    1:13.17        
                  33.99     1:13.17 (39.18)                                        
 22 Barber, Alexis G          13 UN-MR                1:10.37    1:15.54        
                  34.44     1:15.54 (41.10)                                        
 23 Conti, Gabriella A        13 UN-MR                1:21.66    1:16.38        
                  35.56     1:16.38 (40.82)                                        
 24 Kaufman, Claire M         13 WEST-MR              1:16.80    1:19.77        
                  35.36     1:19.77 (44.41)                                        
 25 Ilkay, Kyla R             13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:24.40        
                  36.50     1:24.40 (47.90)                                        
 26 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR              1:32.07    1:27.22        
                  37.58     1:27.22 (49.64)                                        
 27 Ambraz, Lauren M          13 RAC-CT               1:28.24    1:27.33        
                  38.86     1:27.33 (48.47)                                        
 28 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:35.83        
                  41.25     1:35.83 (54.58)                                        
 29 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:49.08    1:38.53        
                  45.43     1:38.53 (53.10)                                        
 30 Jaeger, Alessia S         14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.98        
                  39.23   1:40.98 (1:01.75)                                        
 -- Mellos, Ana C             13 LSA-MR               1:24.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.35          DQ (48.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.83    1:42.25        
     1) Cornish, Kristin A 13           2) Tsai, Sarah Y 13               
     3) Lee, Megan C 14                 4) Chen, Lydia G 13               
                  25.69       51.77 (26.08)     1:17.49 (25.72)     1:42.25 (24.76)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.09    1:45.30        
     1) Egan, Orla M 14                 2) Kowalczyk, Julia 13            
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 14          4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  25.15       52.66 (27.51)     1:20.00 (27.34)     1:45.30 (25.30)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:49.00    1:46.85        
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Lau, Anabelle 14               
     3) Bice, Casey C 14                4) Sandoval, Candela 14           
                  26.53       53.08 (26.55)     1:19.38 (26.30)     1:46.85 (27.47)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:48.87    1:50.18        
     1) Porter, Sabrina F 13            2) Riebling, Riley P 13           
     3) Coakley, Emma Q 13              4) Thilow, Rachel R 13            
                  28.34       55.68 (27.34)     1:23.66 (27.98)     1:50.18 (26.52)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.80    1:51.12        
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 13              2) Yoo, Emily Y 13                
     3) Lee, Michelle S 13              4) Tallides, Laila L 13           
                  28.00       56.13 (28.13)     1:23.52 (27.39)     1:51.12 (27.60)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       1:53.00    1:53.66        
     1) Conlan, Olivia 14               2) Kovacs, Bella M 14             
     3) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13           4) Li, Kaitlin 14                 
                  27.17       55.15 (27.98)     1:24.30 (29.15)     1:53.66 (29.36)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:58.89    1:54.80        
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Palmer, Avery N 13             
     3) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 13       4) Leal, Nancy 14                 
                  27.48       57.73 (30.25)     1:29.02 (31.29)     1:54.80 (25.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.82    1:55.75        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 13           4) Chen, Lydia G 13               
                  29.77     1:01.84 (32.07)     1:30.67 (28.83)     1:55.75 (25.08)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:00.00    1:59.59        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 14            2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Chen, Kira 13                   4) Lau, Anabelle 14               
                  31.95     1:05.66 (33.71)     1:33.17 (27.51)     1:59.59 (26.42)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.71    2:00.72        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 2) Lee, Michelle S 13             
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 14            4) Tallides, Laila L 13           
                  31.28     1:04.06 (32.78)     1:33.23 (29.17)     2:00.72 (27.49)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:10.00    2:05.44        
     1) Bice, Casey C 14                2) Li, Kaitlin 14                 
     3) Conlan, Olivia 14               4) Kovacs, Bella M 14             
                  31.99     1:10.16 (38.17)     1:36.78 (26.62)     2:05.44 (28.66)
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:58.17    2:06.10        
     1) Porter, Sabrina F 13            2) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 13      
     3) Riebling, Riley P 13            4) Thilow, Rachel R 13            
                  33.77     1:08.88 (35.11)     1:38.79 (29.91)     2:06.10 (27.31)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:11.13    2:10.50        
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 13      
     3) Leal, Nancy 14                  4) Palmer, Avery N 13             
                  30.66     1:10.99 (40.33)     1:40.30 (29.31)     2:10.50 (30.20)
  7 Lion Swim Academy-MR  'A'                         2:18.88    2:13.94        
     1) Gustavsson, Isabel A 14         2) Perez, Sophie G 14             
     3) Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia W 14   4) Ewing, Isabelle H 14           
                  35.94   1:45.93 (1:09.99)     2:14.05 (28.12)         2:13.94 ( )
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.11    2:17.95        
     1) Sweeney, Klara L 14             2) Merino, Chantal 13             
     3) Kaufman, Claire M 13            4) Gjertsen, Allison C 14         
                  34.04     1:15.44 (41.40)     1:49.58 (34.14)     2:17.95 (28.37)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR                24.87      25.24        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.78        
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 26.00      25.84        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR                25.51      25.85        
  5 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            26.09      25.90        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                25.94      26.26        
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                 25.69      26.39        
  8 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 26.08      26.47        
  9 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR                26.22      26.51        
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                  26.18      26.77        
 11 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            26.42      26.86        
 12 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR                 27.36      26.93        
 13 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 27.18      27.28        
 14 Thilow, Rachel R          13 RAC-CT                 26.50      27.40        
 15 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 27.11      27.43        
 16 Castagna, Juliette C      15 UN-CT                  26.45      27.54        
 17 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            27.09      27.74        
 18 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT                 27.00      27.86        
 19 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                 28.03      28.07        
 20 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR                 27.82      28.23        
 20 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 26.08      28.23        
 22 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 28.18      28.24        
 23 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR                 29.64      28.25        
 23 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 27.26      28.25        
 25 Coakley, Emma Q           13 RAC-CT                 27.27      28.27        
 26 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 27.65      28.36        
 26 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 28.19      28.36        
 28 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR                 28.66      28.53        
 29 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 27.00      28.59        
 30 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 27.73      28.65        
 31 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 27.38      28.67        
 32 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR                 28.50      29.06        
 33 Titarenko, Kateryna       13 Shy-Mr-MR              30.42      29.16        
 34 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR                 29.12      29.28        
 35 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR                29.24      29.29        
 36 Ambraz, Lauren M          13 RAC-CT                 24.99      29.34        
 37 Conti, Gabriella A        13 UN-MR                  29.60      29.42        
 38 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR                30.57      29.47        
 39 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR                 29.84      29.88        
 40 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR                 31.76      30.29        
 41 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 27.99      30.43        
 42 Perez, Sophie G           14 LSA-MR                 31.78      30.50        
 43 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            30.56      30.88        
 44 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 28.69      30.96        
 45 Norman, Evangeline C      12 LSA-MR                 31.42      31.25        
 46 Ilkay, Kyla R             13 QNS-MR                    NT      31.47        
 47 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR                30.69      31.87        
 48 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR            29.99      31.89        
 49 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR            34.82      33.41        
 50 Jaeger, Alessia S         14 WEST-MR                35.53      33.55        
 51 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR                33.62      34.23        
 52 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR            35.27      34.24        
 53 Rodriguez, Sophia M       16 RedTails-MR            32.45      35.12        
 54 Mellos, Ana C             13 LSA-MR                 37.60      37.12        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              1:57.08    1:53.40        
                  26.81       55.47 (28.66)     1:24.83 (29.36)     1:53.40 (28.57)
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:56.00    1:53.92        
                  26.69       55.59 (28.90)     1:25.24 (29.65)     1:53.92 (28.68)
  3 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              1:58.41    1:56.17        
                  27.42       56.83 (29.41)     1:26.62 (29.79)     1:56.17 (29.55)
  4 Giles, Rylie E            14 UN-CT                2:06.12    2:00.66        
                  28.30       58.52 (30.22)     1:29.96 (31.44)     2:00.66 (30.70)
  5 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR              2:04.70    2:02.49        
                  28.14       58.27 (30.13)   2:02.38 (1:04.11)      2:02.49 (0.11)
  6 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:07.04    2:02.54        
                  28.34       59.11 (30.77)     1:30.90 (31.79)     2:02.54 (31.64)
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:02.75    2:02.92        
                  29.19     1:00.21 (31.02)     1:31.88 (31.67)     2:02.92 (31.04)
  8 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          2:04.66    2:03.72        
                  29.24     1:00.86 (31.62)     1:33.37 (32.51)     2:03.72 (30.35)
  9 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:00.68    2:04.01        
                  28.96       59.61 (30.65)     1:31.66 (32.05)     2:04.01 (32.35)
 10 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:03.06    2:05.99        
                  29.02     1:00.62 (31.60)     1:33.25 (32.63)     2:05.99 (32.74)
 11 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                     NT    2:06.14        
                  28.53     1:00.16 (31.63)     1:33.10 (32.94)     2:06.14 (33.04)
 12 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               2:07.17    2:06.93        
                  30.16     1:02.80 (32.64)     1:35.63 (32.83)     2:06.93 (31.30)
 13 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:09.96    2:08.46        
                  29.04     1:01.92 (32.88)     1:35.51 (33.59)     2:08.46 (32.95)
 14 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:07.34    2:08.92        
                  30.31     1:02.66 (32.35)     1:35.87 (33.21)     2:08.92 (33.05)
 15 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               2:12.22    2:10.27        
                  30.57     1:03.77 (33.20)     1:37.78 (34.01)     2:10.27 (32.49)
 16 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               2:16.66    2:10.55        
                  30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)     1:37.98 (34.40)     2:10.55 (32.57)
 17 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          2:09.40    2:11.01        
                  30.31     1:03.67 (33.36)     1:37.95 (34.28)     2:11.01 (33.06)
 18 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          2:11.67    2:11.25        
                  30.89     1:04.12 (33.23)     1:37.81 (33.69)     2:11.25 (33.44)
 19 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:13.32    2:11.45        
                  29.72     1:02.98 (33.26)     1:37.35 (34.37)     2:11.45 (34.10)
 20 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              2:21.85    2:11.68        
                  30.11     1:03.28 (33.17)     1:37.77 (34.49)     2:11.68 (33.91)
 21 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:06.82    2:11.79        
                  31.63     1:05.48 (33.85)     1:39.51 (34.03)     2:11.79 (32.28)
 22 Coakley, Emma Q           13 RAC-CT               2:12.87    2:11.97        
                  30.00     1:03.88 (33.88)     1:38.57 (34.69)     2:11.97 (33.40)
 23 Barber, Alexis G          13 UN-MR                2:19.88    2:12.14        
                  31.35     1:05.38 (34.03)     1:38.58 (33.20)     2:12.14 (33.56)
 24 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:04.99    2:12.62        
                  29.80     1:03.51 (33.71)     1:38.15 (34.64)     2:12.62 (34.47)
 25 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:14.30        
                  32.01     1:06.53 (34.52)     1:40.97 (34.44)     2:14.30 (33.33)
 26 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                     NT    2:14.68        
                  30.90     1:05.49 (34.59)     1:40.01 (34.52)     2:14.68 (34.67)
 27 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:19.75    2:16.97        
                  31.52     1:07.14 (35.62)     1:43.22 (36.08)     2:16.97 (33.75)
 28 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:20.84    2:17.27        
                  31.54     1:06.58 (35.04)     1:42.09 (35.51)     2:17.27 (35.18)
 29 Conti, Gabriella A        13 UN-MR                2:19.51    2:17.71        
                  31.36     1:06.83 (35.47)     1:43.19 (36.36)     2:17.71 (34.52)
 30 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.36        
                  31.77     1:08.59 (36.82)     1:47.62 (39.03)     2:26.36 (38.74)
 31 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR               2:31.04    2:26.76        
                  32.28     1:08.92 (36.64)     1:47.66 (38.74)     2:26.76 (39.10)
 32 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR              2:25.71    2:30.20        
                  33.72     1:11.18 (37.46)     1:50.36 (39.18)     2:30.20 (39.84)
 33 Ambraz, Lauren M          13 RAC-CT               2:30.61    2:37.46        
                  35.11     1:16.09 (40.98)     1:58.45 (42.36)     2:37.46 (39.01)
 34 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               2:55.96    2:39.65        
                  35.52     1:15.68 (40.16)     1:57.47 (41.79)     2:39.65 (42.18)
 35 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               2:46.92    2:44.29        
                  36.37     1:19.18 (42.81)     2:02.60 (43.42)     2:44.29 (41.69)
 36 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          3:10.80    2:45.47        
                  32.28     1:13.01 (40.73)     1:58.66 (45.65)     2:45.47 (46.81)
 37 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:49.63        
                  36.41     1:18.27 (41.86)     2:03.59 (45.32)     2:49.63 (46.04)
 38 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:54.70        
                  38.42     1:20.78 (42.36)     2:07.32 (46.54)     2:54.70 (47.38)
 39 Rodriguez, Sophia M       16 RedTails-MR          2:39.92    3:07.29        
                  50.18     1:33.28 (43.10)   3:07.29 (1:34.01)                    
 -- McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:20.36         DQ        
      False start
                  30.95     1:06.58 (35.63)     1:43.39 (36.81)          DQ (33.64)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          5:03.45    4:58.00        
                  27.16       56.48 (29.32)     1:26.60 (30.12)     1:57.03 (30.43)
        2:27.20 (30.17)     2:57.53 (30.33)     3:28.10 (30.57)     3:58.61 (30.51)
        4:28.84 (30.23)     4:58.00 (29.16)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Sophia M       16 RedTails-MR          7:32.50    5:02.27        
                  25.91       55.19 (29.28)     1:25.56 (30.37)     1:56.83 (31.27)
        2:27.91 (31.08)     2:59.02 (31.11)     3:30.52 (31.50)     4:01.85 (31.33)
        4:33.13 (31.28)     5:02.27 (29.14)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              5:06.44    5:04.10        
                  27.99       57.98 (29.99)     1:28.38 (30.40)     1:59.06 (30.68)
        2:30.11 (31.05)     3:01.02 (30.91)     3:32.09 (31.07)     4:03.18 (31.09)
        4:34.24 (31.06)     5:04.10 (29.86)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          5:06.47    5:12.99        
                  27.62       58.31 (30.69)     1:29.23 (30.92)     2:00.66 (31.43)
        2:32.21 (31.55)     3:04.34 (32.13)     3:36.10 (31.76)     4:08.57 (32.47)
        4:41.33 (32.76)     5:12.99 (31.66)                                        
  5 Turner, Anna J            16 UN-CT                4:59.88    5:17.55        
                  27.98       59.09 (31.11)     1:30.38 (31.29)     2:02.14 (31.76)
        2:34.25 (32.11)     3:06.56 (32.31)     3:39.79 (33.23)     4:12.32 (32.53)
        4:45.54 (33.22)     5:17.55 (32.01)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              5:20.30    5:18.71        
                  29.04     1:00.71 (31.67)     1:33.01 (32.30)     2:05.69 (32.68)
        2:38.53 (32.84)     3:11.33 (32.80)     3:44.26 (32.93)     4:16.66 (32.40)
        4:48.57 (31.91)     5:18.71 (30.14)                                        
  7 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              5:35.18    5:23.90        
                  30.27     1:02.83 (32.56)     1:35.46 (32.63)     2:08.10 (32.64)
        2:41.22 (33.12)     3:13.60 (32.38)     3:46.15 (32.55)     4:19.29 (33.14)
        4:52.27 (32.98)     5:23.90 (31.63)                                        
  8 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          5:29.30    5:27.33        
                  28.89     1:01.16 (32.27)     1:34.41 (33.25)     2:07.98 (33.57)
        2:41.62 (33.64)     3:15.36 (33.74)     3:48.99 (33.63)     4:23.02 (34.03)
        4:55.70 (32.68)     5:27.33 (31.63)                                        
  9 Piacentino, Victoria F    16 UN-CT                5:29.21    5:29.68        
                  29.03     1:00.57 (31.54)     1:32.92 (32.35)     2:06.05 (33.13)
        2:39.80 (33.75)     3:13.57 (33.77)     3:48.12 (34.55)     4:22.69 (34.57)
        4:56.83 (34.14)     5:29.68 (32.85)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          5:27.16    5:30.00        
                  29.70     1:02.34 (32.64)     1:35.86 (33.52)     2:10.22 (34.36)
        2:44.04 (33.82)     3:18.34 (34.30)     3:51.46 (33.12)     4:24.61 (33.15)
        4:57.89 (33.28)     5:30.00 (32.11)                                        
 11 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               5:35.13    5:30.29        
                  28.69     1:00.74 (32.05)     1:33.37 (32.63)     2:06.68 (33.31)
        2:40.46 (33.78)     3:14.51 (34.05)     3:47.99 (33.48)     4:22.05 (34.06)
        4:56.30 (34.25)     5:30.29 (33.99)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          5:32.76    5:34.16        
                  29.60     1:02.37 (32.77)     1:35.45 (33.08)     2:08.96 (33.51)
        2:43.10 (34.14)     3:17.59 (34.49)     3:52.09 (34.50)     4:27.06 (34.97)
        5:01.14 (34.08)     5:34.16 (33.02)                                        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                5:13.02    5:34.50        
                  29.52     1:02.06 (32.54)     1:35.76 (33.70)     2:09.55 (33.79)
        2:43.32 (33.77)     3:17.53 (34.21)     3:52.08 (34.55)     4:26.61 (34.53)
        5:01.25 (34.64)     5:34.50 (33.25)                                        
 14 Leonard, Jenna C          16 UN-CT                5:19.16    5:35.52        
                  29.35     1:01.54 (32.19)     1:34.80 (33.26)     2:08.82 (34.02)
        2:43.60 (34.78)     3:18.00 (34.40)     3:52.88 (34.88)     4:27.87 (34.99)
        5:02.27 (34.40)     5:35.52 (33.25)                                        
 15 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              5:40.50    5:37.18        
                  29.97     1:03.55 (33.58)     1:37.97 (34.42)     2:12.99 (35.02)
        2:47.90 (34.91)     3:22.77 (34.87)     3:57.36 (34.59)     4:31.42 (34.06)
        5:04.41 (32.99)     5:37.18 (32.77)                                        
 16 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               5:45.56    5:39.40        
                  30.65     1:04.24 (33.59)     1:38.73 (34.49)     2:12.93 (34.20)
        2:47.16 (34.23)     3:21.93 (34.77)     3:56.68 (34.75)     4:31.21 (34.53)
        5:05.61 (34.40)     5:39.40 (33.79)                                        
 17 Piacentino, Isabella G    15 UN-CT                5:37.98    5:40.91        
                  29.53     1:02.01 (32.48)     1:35.67 (33.66)     2:10.05 (34.38)
        2:44.91 (34.86)     3:20.32 (35.41)     3:55.37 (35.05)     4:30.88 (35.51)
        5:06.38 (35.50)     5:40.91 (34.53)                                        
 18 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               5:29.21    5:44.25        
                  30.40     1:04.05 (33.65)     1:38.92 (34.87)     2:14.12 (35.20)
        2:49.18 (35.06)     3:24.52 (35.34)     3:59.80 (35.28)     4:34.88 (35.08)
        5:10.07 (35.19)     5:44.25 (34.18)                                        
 19 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               5:15.42    5:45.93        
                  29.52     1:03.51 (33.99)     1:38.69 (35.18)     2:14.28 (35.59)
        2:49.40 (35.12)     3:25.58 (36.18)     4:01.81 (36.23)     4:36.78 (34.97)
        5:12.03 (35.25)     5:45.93 (33.90)                                        
 20 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               5:44.19    5:50.67        
                  31.66     1:06.22 (34.56)     1:41.37 (35.15)     2:16.29 (34.92)
        2:52.23 (35.94)     3:28.60 (36.37)     4:04.28 (35.68)     4:40.10 (35.82)
        5:16.34 (36.24)     5:50.67 (34.33)                                        
 21 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               5:49.88    5:51.58        
                  30.48     1:04.33 (33.85)     1:39.22 (34.89)     2:15.04 (35.82)
        2:51.40 (36.36)     3:28.30 (36.90)     4:04.50 (36.20)     4:41.01 (36.51)
        5:16.68 (35.67)     5:51.58 (34.90)                                        
 22 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               5:48.24    5:53.69        
                  31.92     1:06.98 (35.06)     1:42.32 (35.34)     2:17.94 (35.62)
        2:54.22 (36.28)     3:30.19 (35.97)     4:06.78 (36.59)     4:42.76 (35.98)
        5:18.63 (35.87)     5:53.69 (35.06)                                        
 23 Thilow, Rachel R          13 RAC-CT               6:15.74    5:53.98        
                  30.81     1:06.16 (35.35)     1:42.56 (36.40)     2:18.42 (35.86)
        2:55.50 (37.08)     3:31.78 (36.28)     4:08.19 (36.41)     4:43.80 (35.61)
        5:20.05 (36.25)     5:53.98 (33.93)                                        
 24 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               5:56.23    5:56.69        
                  30.38     1:05.01 (34.63)     1:40.83 (35.82)     2:17.54 (36.71)
        2:54.68 (37.14)     3:31.81 (37.13)     4:09.65 (37.84)     4:46.53 (36.88)
        5:22.40 (35.87)     5:56.69 (34.29)                                        
 25 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               5:50.99    6:01.17        
                  32.10     1:07.87 (35.77)     1:44.80 (36.93)     2:21.47 (36.67)
        2:58.93 (37.46)     3:34.98 (36.05)     4:11.88 (36.90)     4:48.79 (36.91)
        5:25.03 (36.24)     6:01.17 (36.14)                                        
 26 Lovasz, Izzy H            15 QNS-MR               5:54.97    6:02.02        
                  32.22     1:08.15 (35.93)     1:45.63 (37.48)     2:22.40 (36.77)
        2:59.79 (37.39)     3:36.46 (36.67)     4:13.64 (37.18)     4:51.37 (37.73)
        5:27.99 (36.62)     6:02.02 (34.03)                                        
 27 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               5:59.82    6:04.14        
                  31.71     1:07.57 (35.86)     1:45.03 (37.46)     2:22.18 (37.15)
        2:59.61 (37.43)     3:36.89 (37.28)     4:14.20 (37.31)     4:51.60 (37.40)
        5:28.47 (36.87)     6:04.14 (35.67)                                        
 28 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               5:54.83    6:06.18        
                  29.93     1:04.09 (34.16)     1:39.47 (35.38)     2:15.59 (36.12)
        2:53.15 (37.56)     3:30.97 (37.82)     4:09.65 (38.68)     4:49.07 (39.42)
        5:28.55 (39.48)     6:06.18 (37.63)                                        
 29 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               6:10.01    6:06.82        
                  32.49     1:07.61 (35.12)     1:44.36 (36.75)     2:21.67 (37.31)
        2:59.28 (37.61)     3:36.81 (37.53)     4:14.71 (37.90)     4:52.44 (37.73)
        5:30.04 (37.60)     6:06.82 (36.78)                                        
 30 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              6:01.17    6:10.87        
                  31.66     1:07.64 (35.98)     1:44.59 (36.95)     2:22.17 (37.58)
        3:00.12 (37.95)     3:38.79 (38.67)     4:17.97 (39.18)     4:56.57 (38.60)
        5:35.05 (38.48)     6:10.87 (35.82)                                        
 31 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                    NT    6:11.58        
                  31.85     1:06.94 (35.09)     1:43.91 (36.97)     2:22.00 (38.09)
        3:00.23 (38.23)     3:37.83 (37.60)     4:16.45 (38.62)     4:55.12 (38.67)
        5:34.41 (39.29)     6:11.58 (37.17)                                        
 32 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT               6:16.33    6:18.50        
                4:24.13     5:03.15 (39.02)                                        
            5:42.28 ( )     6:18.50 (36.22)                                        
 33 Turner, Ava C             15 RAC-CT               6:27.82    7:44.18        
                  37.56     1:19.65 (42.09)     2:05.73 (46.08)     2:53.19 (47.46)
        3:41.40 (48.21)     4:29.83 (48.43)     5:18.04 (48.21)     6:06.20 (48.16)
        6:54.61 (48.41)     7:44.18 (49.57)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.84    2:07.91        
                  29.40     1:01.62 (32.22)     1:34.71 (33.09)     2:07.91 (33.20)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:15.13    2:10.10        
                  32.41     1:05.30 (32.89)     1:38.14 (32.84)     2:10.10 (31.96)
  3 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:11.49        
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)     1:37.55 (33.91)     2:11.49 (33.94)
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:11.28    2:12.23        
                  31.72     1:05.26 (33.54)     1:39.38 (34.12)     2:12.23 (32.85)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              2:13.50    2:13.80        
                  31.77     1:05.66 (33.89)     1:39.16 (33.50)     2:13.80 (34.64)
  6 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR              2:22.17    2:15.60        
                  31.79     1:05.59 (33.80)     1:40.87 (35.28)     2:15.60 (34.73)
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:18.34    2:15.84        
                  31.48     1:05.59 (34.11)     1:41.03 (35.44)     2:15.84 (34.81)
  8 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:25.17    2:18.37        
                  33.01     1:08.56 (35.55)     1:44.47 (35.91)     2:18.37 (33.90)
  9 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:16.72    2:19.29        
                  32.09     1:07.05 (34.96)     1:43.58 (36.53)     2:19.29 (35.71)
 10 Turner, Anna J            16 UN-CT                2:21.93    2:19.34        
                  33.01     1:08.76 (35.75)     1:44.89 (36.13)     2:19.34 (34.45)
 11 Condon, Daniella M        12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:20.43        
                  34.21     1:10.07 (35.86)     1:46.29 (36.22)     2:20.43 (34.14)
 12 Leonard, Jenna C          16 UN-CT                2:25.17    2:20.95        
                  34.40     1:09.48 (35.08)     1:45.66 (36.18)     2:20.95 (35.29)
 13 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:19.34    2:22.29        
                  34.23     1:10.02 (35.79)     1:46.34 (36.32)     2:22.29 (35.95)
 14 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:22.51        
                  32.85     1:09.08 (36.23)     1:46.11 (37.03)     2:22.51 (36.40)
 15 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:10.91    2:23.57        
                  32.02     1:07.93 (35.91)     1:46.39 (38.46)     2:23.57 (37.18)
 16 Piacentino, Isabella G    15 UN-CT                2:40.78    2:24.13        
                  33.91     1:09.73 (35.82)     1:46.74 (37.01)     2:24.13 (37.39)
 17 Piacentino, Victoria F    16 UN-CT                2:29.84    2:24.44        
                  33.93     1:09.81 (35.88)     1:47.49 (37.68)     2:24.44 (36.95)
 18 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               2:29.14    2:24.64        
                  33.94     1:10.57 (36.63)     1:47.80 (37.23)     2:24.64 (36.84)
 19 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:19.69    2:25.03        
                  33.31     1:09.76 (36.45)     1:47.71 (37.95)     2:25.03 (37.32)
 20 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:18.69    2:25.45        
                  34.44     1:10.79 (36.35)     1:48.46 (37.67)     2:25.45 (36.99)
 21 Lovasz, Izzy H            15 QNS-MR               2:24.63    2:25.85        
                  33.86     1:10.57 (36.71)     1:48.35 (37.78)     2:25.85 (37.50)
 22 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:17.82    2:29.15        
                  35.11     1:12.51 (37.40)     1:51.18 (38.67)     2:29.15 (37.97)
 23 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:33.66        
                  36.60     1:15.54 (38.94)     1:54.80 (39.26)     2:33.66 (38.86)
 24 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.59        
                  36.46     1:16.81 (40.35)     1:56.62 (39.81)     2:36.59 (39.97)
 25 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:32.95    2:37.01        
                  36.50     1:14.99 (38.49)     1:56.29 (41.30)     2:37.01 (40.72)
 26 Turner, Ava C             15 RAC-CT               2:51.43    2:37.44        
                  37.26     1:16.85 (39.59)     1:57.06 (40.21)     2:37.44 (40.38)
 27 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              2:44.44    2:41.62        
                  36.47     1:17.72 (41.25)     2:00.10 (42.38)     2:41.62 (41.52)
 28 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:19.99    2:41.68        
                  37.42     1:18.48 (41.06)     2:00.13 (41.65)     2:41.68 (41.55)
 29 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.46        
                  38.37     1:18.89 (40.52)     2:00.94 (42.05)     2:42.46 (41.52)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:16.56    2:24.20        
                  33.38     1:10.23 (36.85)     1:46.88 (36.65)     2:24.20 (37.32)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:20.70    2:27.18        
                  33.33     1:10.47 (37.14)     1:48.47 (38.00)     2:27.18 (38.71)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:29.94    2:30.80        
                  34.32     1:12.74 (38.42)     1:51.70 (38.96)     2:30.80 (39.10)
  4 Turner, Anna J            16 UN-CT                2:38.12    2:34.18        
                  35.62     1:15.84 (40.22)     1:55.24 (39.40)     2:34.18 (38.94)
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                2:23.80    2:35.98        
                  35.28     1:14.73 (39.45)     1:55.51 (40.78)     2:35.98 (40.47)
  6 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:34.81    2:36.18        
                  36.09     1:16.31 (40.22)     1:56.30 (39.99)     2:36.18 (39.88)
  7 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               2:37.58    2:37.18        
                  36.49     1:15.76 (39.27)     1:56.83 (41.07)     2:37.18 (40.35)
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:36.96    2:38.09        
                  36.46     1:17.00 (40.54)     1:57.59 (40.59)     2:38.09 (40.50)
  9 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:37.74    2:40.08        
                  38.87     1:19.25 (40.38)     2:00.09 (40.84)     2:40.08 (39.99)
 10 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               2:46.31    2:43.51        
                  38.09     1:19.71 (41.62)     2:01.80 (42.09)     2:43.51 (41.71)
 11 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:54.64    2:48.07        
                  36.79     1:18.88 (42.09)     2:03.28 (44.40)     2:48.07 (44.79)
 12 Piacentino, Victoria F    16 UN-CT                3:17.16    2:48.47        
                  37.86     1:20.89 (43.03)     2:04.79 (43.90)     2:48.47 (43.68)
 13 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:51.30        
                  39.55     1:23.87 (44.32)     2:08.73 (44.86)     2:51.30 (42.57)
 14 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              2:52.10    2:52.87        
                  40.68     1:25.63 (44.95)     2:09.58 (43.95)     2:52.87 (43.29)
 15 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:45.46    2:52.91        
                  38.65     1:23.69 (45.04)     2:08.79 (45.10)     2:52.91 (44.12)
 16 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:50.50    2:53.79        
                  38.94     1:22.48 (43.54)     2:08.61 (46.13)     2:53.79 (45.18)
 17 Piacentino, Isabella G    15 UN-CT                3:17.16    2:53.82        
                  39.84     1:23.87 (44.03)     2:08.94 (45.07)     2:53.82 (44.88)
 18 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:46.67    2:54.01        
                  39.88     1:24.84 (44.96)     2:10.06 (45.22)     2:54.01 (43.95)
 19 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               3:00.49    2:56.45        
                  41.60     1:25.64 (44.04)     2:12.05 (46.41)     2:56.45 (44.40)
 20 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:57.18    2:58.25        
                  40.20     1:26.14 (45.94)     2:12.38 (46.24)     2:58.25 (45.87)
 21 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:46.66    2:59.56        
                  41.04     1:26.28 (45.24)     2:12.82 (46.54)     2:59.56 (46.74)
 22 Norman, Evangeline C      12 LSA-MR               3:06.82    3:01.15        
                  42.22     1:28.55 (46.33)     2:15.72 (47.17)     3:01.15 (45.43)
 23 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               3:05.29    3:01.88        
                  38.74     1:24.38 (45.64)     2:12.88 (48.50)     3:01.88 (49.00)
 24 Castagna, Juliette C      15 UN-CT                3:17.16    3:02.93        
                  41.26     1:28.91 (47.65)     2:18.13 (49.22)     3:02.93 (44.80)
 25 Thilow, Rachel R          13 RAC-CT               3:23.46    3:03.00        
                  41.84     1:29.15 (47.31)     2:16.32 (47.17)     3:03.00 (46.68)
 26 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               3:11.43    3:03.36        
                  42.66     1:29.60 (46.94)     2:17.25 (47.65)     3:03.36 (46.11)
 27 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              3:13.82    3:09.37        
                  41.85     1:30.18 (48.33)     2:19.80 (49.62)     3:09.37 (49.57)
 28 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               3:40.99    3:21.21        
                  45.18     1:37.21 (52.03)     2:31.50 (54.29)     3:21.21 (49.71)
 29 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR               3:45.99    3:37.64        
                  46.31     1:41.65 (55.34)     2:40.03 (58.38)     3:37.64 (57.61)
 30 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:40.68        
                  50.97     1:47.79 (56.82)     2:44.29 (56.50)     3:40.68 (56.39)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:03.46    2:04.79        
                  28.46     1:00.41 (31.95)     1:32.77 (32.36)     2:04.79 (32.02)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:12.76    2:12.35        
                  28.68     1:01.00 (32.32)     1:37.07 (36.07)     2:12.35 (35.28)
  3 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:14.10        
                  29.56     1:03.01 (33.45)     1:38.79 (35.78)     2:14.10 (35.31)
  4 Turner, Anna J            16 UN-CT                2:15.17    2:16.46        
                  30.53     1:07.18 (36.65)     1:43.04 (35.86)     2:16.46 (33.42)
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:22.69    2:19.60        
                  32.19     1:07.49 (35.30)     1:43.73 (36.24)     2:19.60 (35.87)
  6 Piacentino, Victoria F    16 UN-CT                2:30.79    2:22.55        
                  31.05     1:06.24 (35.19)     1:43.79 (37.55)     2:22.55 (38.76)
  7 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:14.58    2:22.57        
                  31.42     1:07.18 (35.76)     1:45.00 (37.82)     2:22.57 (37.57)
  8 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:19.02    2:23.75        
                  33.14     1:10.73 (37.59)     1:48.37 (37.64)     2:23.75 (35.38)
  9 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:25.17    2:25.66        
                  32.91     1:10.10 (37.19)     1:48.61 (38.51)     2:25.66 (37.05)
 10 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:26.95        
                  33.15     1:10.73 (37.58)     1:49.23 (38.50)     2:26.95 (37.72)
 11 Piacentino, Isabella G    15 UN-CT                2:57.24    2:31.00        
                  32.19     1:09.20 (37.01)     1:50.29 (41.09)     2:31.00 (40.71)
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                2:30.88    2:39.30        
                  33.85     1:14.16 (40.31)     1:56.69 (42.53)     2:39.30 (42.61)
 13 Thilow, Rachel R          13 RAC-CT               3:07.86    2:42.42        
                  34.23     1:15.06 (40.83)     1:59.47 (44.41)     2:42.42 (42.95)
 14 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:46.76    2:42.84        
                  36.30     1:17.59 (41.29)     2:00.79 (43.20)     2:42.84 (42.05)
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:53.41    2:47.91        
                  37.91     1:18.94 (41.03)     2:03.24 (44.30)     2:47.91 (44.67)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:04.74    2:07.92        
                  27.29       59.87 (32.58)     1:37.37 (37.50)     2:07.92 (30.55)
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:10.98    2:11.63        
                  29.27     1:02.75 (33.48)     1:41.49 (38.74)     2:11.63 (30.14)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              2:13.95    2:11.98        
                  29.14     1:02.18 (33.04)     1:42.64 (40.46)     2:11.98 (29.34)
  4 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              2:13.22    2:12.25        
                  29.31     1:04.27 (34.96)     1:42.12 (37.85)     2:12.25 (30.13)
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:17.59    2:12.82        
                  30.00     1:03.21 (33.21)     1:43.61 (40.40)     2:12.82 (29.21)
  6 Turner, Anna J            16 UN-CT                2:11.07    2:14.86        
                  29.07     1:04.79 (35.72)     1:44.83 (40.04)     2:14.86 (30.03)
  7 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:15.19    2:15.13        
                  29.46     1:05.37 (35.91)     1:43.09 (37.72)     2:15.13 (32.04)
  8 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:17.82    2:16.02        
                  28.78     1:02.78 (34.00)     1:42.11 (39.33)     2:16.02 (33.91)
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:11.41    2:16.11        
                  29.25     1:03.80 (34.55)     1:44.54 (40.74)     2:16.11 (31.57)
 10 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:18.49    2:16.46        
                  31.42     1:07.00 (35.58)     1:46.37 (39.37)     2:16.46 (30.09)
 11 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:19.26    2:17.36        
                  30.81     1:06.41 (35.60)     1:46.84 (40.43)     2:17.36 (30.52)
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                2:08.51    2:17.79        
                  30.01     1:04.88 (34.87)     1:44.32 (39.44)     2:17.79 (33.47)
 13 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                     NT    2:18.06        
                  30.30     1:06.48 (36.18)     1:45.55 (39.07)     2:18.06 (32.51)
 14 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR              2:22.35    2:18.47        
                  31.01     1:06.45 (35.44)     1:46.58 (40.13)     2:18.47 (31.89)
 15 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:18.07    2:19.18        
                  28.71     1:03.88 (35.17)     1:46.94 (43.06)     2:19.18 (32.24)
 16 Leonard, Jenna C          16 UN-CT                2:15.55    2:19.53        
                  31.63     1:07.62 (35.99)     1:46.90 (39.28)     2:19.53 (32.63)
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:21.04    2:20.21        
                  31.67     1:05.85 (34.18)     1:49.15 (43.30)     2:20.21 (31.06)
 18 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:18.79    2:20.87        
                  29.51     1:03.84 (34.33)     1:47.27 (43.43)     2:20.87 (33.60)
 19 Piacentino, Victoria F    16 UN-CT                2:50.86    2:21.12        
                  30.21     1:05.91 (35.70)     1:48.92 (43.01)     2:21.12 (32.20)
 20 Giles, Rylie E            14 UN-CT                2:33.22    2:21.53        
                  30.28     1:06.59 (36.31)     1:50.18 (43.59)     2:21.53 (31.35)
 21 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               2:19.88    2:23.47        
                  30.15     1:05.26 (35.11)     1:49.19 (43.93)     2:23.47 (34.28)
 22 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:24.68    2:23.79        
                  30.64     1:08.40 (37.76)     1:50.20 (41.80)     2:23.79 (33.59)
 23 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:28.79    2:24.18        
                  31.19     1:07.54 (36.35)     1:50.76 (43.22)     2:24.18 (33.42)
 24 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               2:25.81    2:25.26        
                  32.44     1:10.91 (38.47)     1:52.50 (41.59)     2:25.26 (32.76)
 25 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:25.61    2:25.28        
                  30.28     1:07.59 (37.31)     1:52.33 (44.74)     2:25.28 (32.95)
 26 Piacentino, Isabella G    15 UN-CT                2:48.73    2:25.41        
                  30.30     1:06.68 (36.38)     1:52.24 (45.56)     2:25.41 (33.17)
 27 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:26.13    2:25.94        
                  32.72     1:09.30 (36.58)     1:53.27 (43.97)     2:25.94 (32.67)
 28 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:20.66    2:26.41        
                  30.00     1:08.55 (38.55)     1:52.87 (44.32)     2:26.41 (33.54)
 29 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:26.56        
                  31.33     1:09.63 (38.30)     1:53.54 (43.91)     2:26.56 (33.02)
 30 Condon, Daniella M        12 WEST-MR              2:27.80    2:26.70        
                  31.35     1:08.41 (37.06)     1:54.25 (45.84)     2:26.70 (32.45)
 31 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:11.45    2:26.73        
                  30.88     1:08.26 (37.38)     1:51.88 (43.62)     2:26.73 (34.85)
 32 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          2:25.47    2:26.94        
                  33.42     1:10.46 (37.04)     1:52.97 (42.51)     2:26.94 (33.97)
 33 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:25.99    2:27.03        
                  30.54     1:09.95 (39.41)     1:53.18 (43.23)     2:27.03 (33.85)
 34 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.51    2:27.12        
                  32.96     1:11.13 (38.17)     1:53.05 (41.92)     2:27.12 (34.07)
 35 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:18.47    2:27.92        
                  32.01     1:08.90 (36.89)     1:54.56 (45.66)     2:27.92 (33.36)
 36 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               2:32.34    2:28.53        
                  32.19     1:08.29 (36.10)     1:53.84 (45.55)     2:28.53 (34.69)
 37 Coakley, Emma Q           13 RAC-CT               2:25.98    2:28.96        
                  33.40     1:13.89 (40.49)     1:55.77 (41.88)     2:28.96 (33.19)
 38 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:27.22    2:29.00        
                  31.63     1:12.92 (41.29)     1:53.31 (40.39)     2:29.00 (35.69)
 39 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              2:37.03    2:29.11        
                  33.41     1:11.81 (38.40)     1:55.16 (43.35)     2:29.11 (33.95)
 40 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              2:33.94    2:29.35        
                  30.99     1:08.08 (37.09)     1:57.69 (49.61)     2:29.35 (31.66)
 41 Porter, Sabrina F         13 RAC-CT               2:33.13    2:32.43        
                  32.37     1:09.93 (37.56)     1:56.94 (47.01)     2:32.43 (35.49)
 42 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               2:35.73    2:33.48        
                  34.81     1:16.54 (41.73)     1:58.45 (41.91)     2:33.48 (35.03)
 43 Conti, Gabriella A        13 UN-MR                2:34.59    2:33.89        
                  36.15     1:16.70 (40.55)     1:59.48 (42.78)     2:33.89 (34.41)
 44 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:33.60    2:34.02        
                  34.93     1:14.30 (39.37)     1:57.85 (43.55)     2:34.02 (36.17)
 45 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:25.66    2:34.10        
                  32.99     1:13.80 (40.81)     1:58.27 (44.47)     2:34.10 (35.83)
 46 Turner, Ava C             15 RAC-CT               2:41.69    2:34.43        
                  32.60     1:12.41 (39.81)     1:57.77 (45.36)     2:34.43 (36.66)
 47 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:33.57    2:34.51        
                  33.58     1:13.14 (39.56)     1:59.77 (46.63)     2:34.51 (34.74)
 48 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:36.07    2:35.42        
                  33.45     1:13.06 (39.61)     1:59.79 (46.73)     2:35.42 (35.63)
 49 Barber, Alexis G          13 UN-MR                2:36.72    2:35.74        
                  32.49     1:11.82 (39.33)     1:59.66 (47.84)     2:35.74 (36.08)
 50 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:30.93    2:35.77        
                  33.22     1:11.45 (38.23)     1:59.21 (47.76)     2:35.77 (36.56)
 51 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              2:39.67    2:36.99        
                  34.95     1:15.24 (40.29)     2:01.09 (45.85)     2:36.99 (35.90)
 52 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:39.35        
                  33.17     1:15.61 (42.44)     2:02.52 (46.91)     2:39.35 (36.83)
 53 Ambraz, Lauren M          13 RAC-CT               2:50.86    2:54.70        
                  37.26     1:21.48 (44.22)     2:14.32 (52.84)     2:54.70 (40.38)
 54 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:01.19        
                  40.54     1:26.26 (45.72)     2:19.11 (52.85)     3:01.19 (42.08)
 55 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               3:17.71    3:19.87        
                  46.52     1:37.64 (51.12)   2:37.85 (1:00.21)     3:19.87 (42.02)
 -- Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.20     1:10.93 (37.73)     1:58.66 (47.73)          DQ (35.43)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          4:27.85    4:34.31        
                  28.72     1:01.62 (32.90)     1:37.37 (35.75)     2:12.40 (35.03)
        2:51.83 (39.43)     3:31.95 (40.12)     4:03.38 (31.43)     4:34.31 (30.93)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              4:41.91    4:36.89        
                  31.07     1:06.24 (35.17)     1:41.59 (35.35)     2:15.76 (34.17)
        2:56.56 (40.80)     3:37.23 (40.67)     4:08.00 (30.77)     4:36.89 (28.89)
  3 Turner, Anna J            16 UN-CT                4:40.77    4:47.81        
                  30.23     1:05.52 (35.29)     1:44.12 (38.60)     2:22.06 (37.94)
        3:03.17 (41.11)     3:45.07 (41.90)     4:17.84 (32.77)     4:47.81 (29.97)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              4:58.59    4:48.62        
                  32.17     1:08.97 (36.80)     1:46.00 (37.03)     2:22.09 (36.09)
        3:04.63 (42.54)     3:46.11 (41.48)     4:17.97 (31.86)     4:48.62 (30.65)
  5 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               5:08.12    4:57.95        
                  33.69     1:10.90 (37.21)     1:50.04 (39.14)     2:29.39 (39.35)
        3:09.47 (40.08)     3:50.89 (41.42)     4:24.51 (33.62)     4:57.95 (33.44)
  6 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          4:56.59    4:58.96        
                  31.29     1:07.15 (35.86)     1:45.63 (38.48)     2:22.51 (36.88)
        3:07.56 (45.05)     3:52.14 (44.58)     4:26.46 (34.32)     4:58.96 (32.50)
  7 Piacentino, Victoria F    16 UN-CT                4:50.10    5:00.72        
                  30.59     1:06.57 (35.98)     1:45.44 (38.87)     2:24.00 (38.56)
        3:07.89 (43.89)     3:52.99 (45.10)     4:27.14 (34.15)     5:00.72 (33.58)
  8 Piacentino, Isabella G    15 UN-CT                5:33.49    5:05.69        
                  30.77     1:06.90 (36.13)     1:46.74 (39.84)     2:25.52 (38.78)
        3:11.37 (45.85)     3:57.76 (46.39)     4:33.46 (35.70)     5:05.69 (32.23)
  9 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               5:32.01    5:27.64        
                  35.62     1:17.30 (41.68)     1:59.59 (42.29)     2:41.58 (41.99)
        3:27.64 (46.06)     4:14.57 (46.93)     4:52.02 (37.45)     5:27.64 (35.62)
 10 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:41.38    5:41.54        
                  35.70     1:17.23 (41.53)     1:59.89 (42.66)     2:41.77 (41.88)
        3:33.27 (51.50)     4:26.76 (53.49)     5:04.29 (37.53)     5:41.54 (37.25)
 11 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR                   NT    5:46.94        
                  35.66     1:17.63 (41.97)     2:03.19 (45.56)     2:48.52 (45.33)
        3:36.73 (48.21)     4:27.88 (51.15)     5:06.94 (39.06)     5:46.94 (40.00)
 12 Castagna, Juliette C      15 UN-CT                6:08.29    5:49.69        
                  37.01     1:21.86 (44.85)     2:04.24 (42.38)     2:46.44 (42.20)
        3:39.64 (53.20)     4:34.22 (54.58)     5:13.39 (39.17)     5:49.69 (36.30)
 13 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               5:52.29    5:54.26        
                  38.42     1:23.09 (44.67)     2:09.76 (46.67)     2:55.50 (45.74)
        3:44.30 (48.80)     4:33.29 (48.99)     5:14.69 (41.40)     5:54.26 (39.57)
 14 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               6:26.09    6:05.79        
                  39.83     1:27.55 (47.72)     2:13.61 (46.06)     3:00.23 (46.62)
        3:51.18 (50.95)     4:45.26 (54.08)     5:25.89 (40.63)     6:05.79 (39.90)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:49.00    1:44.39        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15       
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 16        4) Lovasz, Izzy H 15              
                  25.41       51.80 (26.39)     1:18.15 (26.35)     1:44.39 (26.24)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.60    1:46.02        
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4)                                
                  26.22                             1:19.32 ( )     1:46.02 (26.70)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:43.39    1:46.87        
     1) Yoo, Kaitlyn 16                 2) Mcdonough, Madison R 16        
     3) Hall, Katelyn M 17              4) Flynn, Grace C 15              
                  27.08       52.89 (25.81)     1:19.47 (26.58)     1:46.87 (27.40)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.32    1:48.34        
     1) Hu, Ashley S 15                 2) Sweeney, Klara L 14            
     3) Gjertsen, Allison C 14          4) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
                  26.91       54.26 (27.35)     1:22.42 (28.16)     1:48.34 (25.92)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      1:47.26    1:48.89        
     1) McGuire, Lauren X 16            2) Christensen, Patricia D 16     
     3) Getsos, Dahlia 16               4) Sampath, Kristyn 15            
                  26.89       53.49 (26.60)     1:21.46 (27.97)     1:48.89 (27.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    1:52.95        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Egan, Orla M 14                
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.07    1:59.06        
     1) Mcdonough, Madison R 16         2) Hall, Katelyn M 17             
     3) Flynn, Grace C 15               4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 16                
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:21.61    2:01.21        
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      2:03.15    2:09.83        
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 16               2) Parisi, Lauren C 17            
     3) Christensen, Patricia D 16      4) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 17     
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                36.79      34.60        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                36.86      34.79        
  3 Kaplan, Evan K             8 WEST-MR                36.22      35.74        
  4 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00      36.66        
  5 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            39.88      38.26        
  6 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            48.25      38.31        
  7 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            55.17      38.60        
  8 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            47.74      39.03        
  9 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            46.52      40.08        
 10 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:20.59      40.64        
 11 Khassanov, Tyler A         8 PAC-MR                 55.99      41.38        
 12 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 44.81      41.73        
 13 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 53.58      41.75        
 14 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 57.77      41.96        
 15 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                   NT      43.24        
 16 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                    NT      43.99        
 17 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 46.59      44.17        
 18 Jaeger, Luke W             8 WEST-MR                56.43      44.38        
 19 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            46.73      44.91        
 20 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR               1:06.51      45.32        
 21 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            55.83      45.84        
 22 Borukhov, Jacob            8 QNS-MR                    NT      46.36        
 23 McCarthy, Will J           8 WEST-MR                47.67      46.69        
 24 Hong, Orson                8 LIFE-MR              1:10.86      47.70        
 25 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR               NT      48.25        
 26 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR            46.74      50.65        
 27 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            53.58      50.90        
 28 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR              42.90      52.53        
 29 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 49.96      53.72        
 30 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR               1:35.99      57.45        
 31 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:07.88    1:00.20        
 32 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:02.39        
 33 Lee, Harrison J            8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:13.56        
 34 Romanov, Robbie B          7 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:20.38        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR              1:21.13    1:14.41        
                  35.91     1:14.41 (38.50)                                        
  2 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR              1:38.10    1:19.54        
                  37.18     1:19.54 (42.36)                                        
  3 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR          1:30.42    1:26.91        
                  40.39     1:26.91 (46.52)                                        
  4 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR               1:36.97    1:27.10        
                  40.67     1:27.10 (46.43)                                        
  5 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:29.01        
                  42.22     1:29.01 (46.79)                                        
  6 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 UN-MR                     NT    1:29.57        
                  40.76     1:29.57 (48.81)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR          1:39.05    1:32.37        
                  43.71     1:32.37 (48.66)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:41.21    1:33.57        
                  41.99     1:33.57 (51.58)                                        
  9 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.95        
                  47.30     1:35.95 (48.65)                                        
 10 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:44.93        
 11 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:49.62        
                  48.65   1:49.62 (1:00.97)                                        
 12 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:58.49        
                  51.74   1:58.49 (1:06.75)                                        
 13 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               2:20.77    2:00.69        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                43.66      40.54        
  2 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                43.45      42.49        
  3 Kaplan, Evan K             8 WEST-MR                41.77      42.73        
  4 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            44.49      44.03        
  5 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 59.19      45.34        
  6 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            55.39      46.20        
  7 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:00.72      46.66        
  8 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 51.06      46.88        
  9 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            53.60      48.94        
 10 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.41        
 11 McCarthy, Will J           8 WEST-MR                51.34      49.60        
 12 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            56.77      49.61        
 13 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                    NT      50.33        
 14 Jaeger, Luke W             8 WEST-MR                   NT      50.44        
 15 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:04.77      52.31        
 16 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                    NT      52.94        
 17 Khassanov, Tyler A         8 PAC-MR               1:20.99      53.23        
 18 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 53.60      54.46        
 19 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 59.99      55.19        
 20 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR              45.90      55.69        
 21 Hong, Orson                8 LIFE-MR              1:15.86      56.61        
 22 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR            53.19      58.07        
 23 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR               NT      58.71        
 24 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:05.56        
 25 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:17.04        
 26 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:23.51    1:20.95        
 27 Romanov, Robbie B          7 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:24.48        
 28 Lee, Harrison J            8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:25.67        
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            55.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR          1:02.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Borukhov, Jacob            8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                48.30      43.97        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              47.80      47.15        
  3 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 58.15      50.30        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             8 WEST-MR                51.46      51.10        
  5 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                52.38      53.99        
  6 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:04.59      55.69        
  7 Borukhov, Jacob            8 QNS-MR                    NT      58.03        
  8 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR          1:07.84      58.53        
  9 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            58.93      58.54        
 10 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            59.07    1:03.32        
 11 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:09.16    1:04.86        
 12 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:07.09        
 13 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR          1:15.01    1:17.20        
 -- Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90         DQ        
 -- McCarthy, Will J           8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:08.77         DQ        
 -- Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR          1:08.44         DQ        
 -- Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                51.28      43.43        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              42.90      43.51        
  3 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                    NT      51.18        
  4 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                    NT      53.66        
  5 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR               NT      53.72        
  6 Hong, Orson                8 LIFE-MR              1:20.86      54.31        
  7 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                    NT      54.45        
  8 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            49.14      54.77        
  9 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR          1:09.46      57.99        
 10 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:14.99      59.45        
 11 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:05.70        
 12 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            58.96    1:15.26        
 -- Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR              1:00.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCarthy, Will J           8 WEST-MR              1:01.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Borukhov, Jacob            8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:45.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         8 PAC-MR               1:20.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR               1:59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR              1:35.56    1:26.53        
                  40.30     1:26.53 (46.23)                                        
  2 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR               1:40.01    1:39.67        
                  48.46     1:39.67 (51.21)                                        
  3 Bowen, Julian P            8 UN-MR                     NT    1:50.77        
                  50.94     1:50.77 (59.83)                                        
  4 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 UN-MR                     NT    1:52.88        
                  53.06     1:52.88 (59.82)                                        
 -- Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.04          DQ (51.21)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:55.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.51        DQ (1:03.57)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR          1:48.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.82          DQ (52.60)                                        
 -- Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR              1:44.31         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.75          DQ (49.80)                                        
 -- Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:08.63    1:07.92        
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 8              2) Kaplan, Evan K 8               
     3) Jaeger, Luke W 8                4) Barrett, Noland A 7            
                  35.59     1:07.92 (32.33)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:03.21    1:08.24        
     1) Bouzarouata, Adam N 7           2) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 8   
     3) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 7         4) Neal, Delano K 7               
                  38.29     1:08.24 (29.95)                                        
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:20.00    1:18.38        
     1) Truong, Koa 8                   2) Gyaltsen, Glory 8              
     3) Pan, John 7                     4) Bice, Cormick R 7              
                  41.69     1:18.38 (36.69)                                        
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:20.81        
     1) Kim, Elijah S 8                 2) Karpenko, Stefan 8             
     3) Khassanov, Tyler A 8            4) Lyubman, Eric B 7              
                  44.31     1:20.81 (36.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                28.08      27.64        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR                28.22      27.86        
  3 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                30.94      30.23        
  4 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            31.19      30.54        
  5 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-AB-MR               31.68      30.81        
  6 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                32.56      30.90        
  7 Ladyzhensky, Michael A    10 UN-MR                  32.08      31.52        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            32.93      31.90        
  9 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR                32.54      32.25        
 10 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            38.21      33.00        
 11 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR                32.42      33.07        
 12 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            34.03      33.26        
 13 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            33.96      34.09        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  35.19      34.14        
 15 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-AB-MR               36.16      34.23        
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                33.74      34.26        
 17 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        10 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      34.77        
 18 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                35.29      35.38        
 19 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.90      36.44        
 20 Desmarais, Eugene         10 RedTails-MR            41.65      37.29        
 21 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                 39.53      37.44        
 22 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 39.93      37.54        
 23 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 37.54      37.64        
 24 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            37.12      37.75        
 25 Makuyev, Simon A           9 Shy-Mr-MR              38.93      37.79        
 26 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 44.70      38.34        
 26 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 40.67      38.34        
 28 Borukhov, Elan             9 QNS-MR                 42.74      38.68        
 29 Kuittinen, Mikko K         9 RAC-CT                 38.05      38.82        
 30 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR            34.09      39.05        
 31 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            39.77      39.30        
 32 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.20      39.60        
 33 Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE-MR                41.21      39.86        
 34 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            43.86      39.88        
 35 Adams, Gavin               9 WEST-MR                43.13      41.50        
 36 Szpakowski, Peter M       10 RAC-CT                 45.71      41.79        
 37 Hamerling, Travis G        9 WEST-MR                41.47      41.98        
 38 Fitzsimons, JT T          10 PAC-MR                 49.24      44.18        
 39 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 44.24      44.32        
 40 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                 49.59      44.96        
 41 Adams, David               9 WEST-MR                43.25      45.29        
 42 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 46.13      45.98        
 43 Cirstea, Stefan           10 PAC-MR               1:35.99      47.05        
 44 Teyf, Eric                 9 UN-MR                  44.00      54.59        
 45 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 58.53      59.63        
 46 Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:13.53        
 47 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:27.43        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:01.75    1:00.61        
                  28.86     1:00.61 (31.75)                                        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:03.24    1:02.57        
                  29.54     1:02.57 (33.03)                                        
  3 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT               1:05.40    1:04.08        
                  31.16     1:04.08 (32.92)                                        
  4 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:08.38    1:06.72        
                  32.23     1:06.72 (34.49)                                        
  5 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:07.48        
                  31.78     1:07.48 (35.70)                                        
  6 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:09.42    1:07.69        
                  33.41     1:07.69 (34.28)                                        
  7 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-AB-MR             1:11.33    1:09.22        
                  32.65     1:09.22 (36.57)                                        
  8 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              1:12.17    1:09.41        
                  34.53     1:09.41 (34.88)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:09.85        
                  33.24     1:09.85 (36.61)                                        
 10 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:17.59    1:11.70        
                  33.90     1:11.70 (37.80)                                        
 11 Fisher, Andrew F          10 RAC-CT               1:11.84    1:11.77        
                  34.76     1:11.77 (37.01)                                        
 12 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:12.85        
                  34.95     1:12.85 (37.90)                                        
 13 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR              1:15.81    1:14.56        
                  35.04     1:14.56 (39.52)                                        
 14 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-AB-MR             1:17.71    1:15.19        
                  36.30     1:15.19 (38.89)                                        
 15 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                1:20.09    1:17.26        
                  37.21     1:17.26 (40.05)                                        
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.33        
                  36.19     1:17.33 (41.14)                                        
 17 Kuittinen, Mikko K         9 RAC-CT               1:40.67    1:23.63        
                  39.53     1:23.63 (44.10)                                        
 18 Baudendistel, Finn P      10 RAC-CT               1:36.34    1:24.74        
                  40.02     1:24.74 (44.72)                                        
 19 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR          1:30.12    1:25.97        
                  39.78     1:25.97 (46.19)                                        
 20 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:31.27    1:29.19        
                  42.59     1:29.19 (46.60)                                        
 21 Desmarais, Eugene         10 RedTails-MR          1:35.85    1:29.87        
                  40.28     1:29.87 (49.59)                                        
 22 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:53.54    1:30.94        
                  42.22     1:30.94 (48.72)                                        
 23 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:43.81    1:34.61        
                  41.42     1:34.61 (53.19)                                        
 24 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:40.13        
                  44.65     1:40.13 (55.48)                                        
 25 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:41.78        
                  45.18     1:41.78 (56.60)                                        
 26 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:32.09    1:44.55        
                  57.84     1:44.55 (46.71)                                        
 27 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               2:15.99    1:46.28        
                  47.07     1:46.28 (59.21)                                        
 28 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:22.22    2:02.82        
                  55.21   2:02.82 (1:07.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                32.57      32.03        
  2 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT                 32.94      32.47        
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR                35.64      33.16        
  4 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                37.44      34.41        
  5 Ladyzhensky, Michael A    10 UN-MR                  34.21      34.50        
  6 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                34.83      35.12        
  7 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            37.80      35.43        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            37.47      36.12        
  9 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            40.00      37.12        
 10 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-AB-MR               40.17      37.90        
 11 Katra, Marko              10 RAC-CT                 49.31      38.26        
 12 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            40.38      38.52        
 13 Fisher, Andrew F          10 RAC-CT                 36.37      38.98        
 14 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR                38.75      39.17        
 15 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            40.41      39.71        
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                43.40      40.69        
 17 Borukhov, Elan             9 QNS-MR                 44.63      41.00        
 18 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR                43.70      41.11        
 19 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  42.69      41.30        
 20 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                39.81      41.67        
 21 Sungrab, Henry             9 Twisters-MR               NT      42.11        
 22 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      42.78        
 23 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.08      43.89        
 24 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-AB-MR               45.15      43.90        
 25 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR            42.11      44.19        
 26 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            48.95      44.30        
 27 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            45.36      44.74        
 28 Manolakakis, Evan R        9 RAC-CT                 49.31      44.99        
 29 Desmarais, Eugene         10 RedTails-MR            46.83      45.31        
 30 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                    NT      45.39        
 31 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 45.09      45.81        
 32 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 52.37      46.92        
 33 Makuyev, Simon A           9 Shy-Mr-MR              47.48      47.34        
 34 Adams, Gavin               9 WEST-MR                50.21      47.78        
 35 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 46.83      47.79        
 36 Hamerling, Travis G        9 WEST-MR                50.79      48.11        
 37 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 47.77      48.47        
 38 Teyf, Eric                 9 UN-MR                  47.00      48.92        
 39 Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE-MR                50.45      48.98        
 40 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            45.09      49.53        
 41 Adams, David               9 WEST-MR                50.87      51.09        
 42 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 52.36      52.54        
 43 Szpakowski, Peter M       10 RAC-CT                 49.31      54.07        
 44 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 58.69      54.79        
 45 Warholak, Elias T         10 RAC-CT                 49.31      54.88        
 46 Fitzsimons, JT T          10 PAC-MR               1:00.47      56.74        
 47 Cirstea, Stefan           10 PAC-MR               1:55.99      57.20        
 48 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:05.12        
 49 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:04.48    1:08.42        
 -- Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR               1:59.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bodnarchuk, Andrew        10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                 56.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                36.98      36.43        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                37.64      37.22        
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR                39.86      37.32        
  4 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                39.46      37.78        
  5 Katra, Marko              10 RAC-CT                 40.92      39.15        
  6 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            42.44      40.14        
  7 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR                43.77      41.14        
  8 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT                 40.73      41.47        
  9 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            43.85      42.21        
 10 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            46.79      43.28        
 11 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                43.23      43.50        
 12 Fisher, Andrew F          10 RAC-CT                 46.94      43.91        
 13 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.00      44.59        
 14 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            47.13      44.79        
 15 Sungrab, Henry             9 Twisters-MR               NT      45.56        
 16 Ladyzhensky, Michael A    10 UN-MR                     NT      45.82        
 17 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.00      47.45        
 18 Makuyev, Simon A           9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.63      48.61        
 19 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                47.78      48.99        
 20 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  51.38      49.45        
 21 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:01.96      49.98        
 22 Kuittinen, Mikko K         9 RAC-CT               1:02.21      50.16        
 23 Adams, Gavin               9 WEST-MR                51.94      50.55        
 24 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR            49.03      50.85        
 25 Desmarais, Eugene         10 RedTails-MR            53.39      51.14        
 26 Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE-MR                53.19      51.35        
 27 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            51.50      51.45        
 28 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 51.02      51.48        
 29 Borukhov, Elan             9 QNS-MR                 56.78      51.50        
 30 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 53.43      51.95        
 31 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            57.57      52.40        
 32 Hamerling, Travis G        9 WEST-MR              1:03.57      53.80        
 33 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:00.37      53.91        
 34 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 55.82      55.50        
 35 Manolakakis, Evan R        9 RAC-CT               1:02.21      55.52        
 36 Szpakowski, Peter M       10 RAC-CT               1:02.21      59.48        
 -- Adams, David               9 WEST-MR                48.66         DQ        
 -- Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:08.77         DQ        
 -- Teyf, Eric                 9 UN-MR                  51.00         DQ        
 -- Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Warholak, Elias T         10 RAC-CT               1:02.21         DQ        
 -- Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:09.27         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR                33.35      30.29        
  2 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                31.78      30.42        
  3 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT                 34.90      32.19        
  4 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            35.13      33.12        
  5 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-AB-MR               35.21      34.58        
  6 Ladyzhensky, Michael A    10 UN-MR                  35.10      35.41        
  7 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                39.20      35.82        
  8 Katra, Marko              10 RAC-CT                 35.21      36.10        
  9 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR                37.81      36.55        
 10 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                39.55      36.84        
 11 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR                40.05      38.09        
 12 Fisher, Andrew F          10 RAC-CT                 38.60      38.61        
 13 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                39.44      39.59        
 14 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            41.98      40.74        
 15 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-AB-MR               41.75      41.08        
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  41.58      43.05        
 17 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                41.56      43.19        
 17 Sungrab, Henry             9 Twisters-MR               NT      43.19        
 19 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            46.25      46.26        
 20 Borukhov, Elan             9 QNS-MR                 52.00      48.32        
 21 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 47.55      49.07        
 22 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            57.88      50.11        
 23 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                    NT      53.61        
 24 Manolakakis, Evan R        9 RAC-CT                 35.21      54.80        
 25 Fitzsimons, JT T          10 PAC-MR               1:05.51      57.82        
 26 Desmarais, Eugene         10 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:06.23        
 -- Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE-MR                59.93         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            37.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            41.10        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:13.55    1:09.82        
                  32.17     1:09.82 (37.65)                                        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:14.39    1:12.21        
                  34.57     1:12.21 (37.64)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:12.51    1:12.40        
                  35.51     1:12.40 (36.89)                                        
  4 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT               1:13.87    1:13.19        
                  33.75     1:13.19 (39.44)                                        
  5 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:17.85    1:17.79        
                  38.49     1:17.79 (39.30)                                        
  6 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:18.93    1:18.10        
                  35.62     1:18.10 (42.48)                                        
  7 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:19.80        
                  36.30     1:19.80 (43.50)                                        
  8 Fisher, Andrew F          10 RAC-CT               1:26.57    1:19.92        
                  39.26     1:19.92 (40.66)                                        
  9 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:20.28        
                  39.42     1:20.28 (40.86)                                        
 10 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-AB-MR             1:24.67    1:20.34        
                  36.77     1:20.34 (43.57)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.49        
                  36.84     1:21.49 (44.65)                                        
 12 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              1:25.16    1:22.97        
                  40.80     1:22.97 (42.17)                                        
 13 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR              1:33.96    1:25.80        
                  41.53     1:25.80 (44.27)                                        
 14 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-AB-MR             1:33.80    1:27.52        
                  42.81     1:27.52 (44.71)                                        
 15 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                1:33.77    1:30.31        
                  40.87     1:30.31 (49.44)                                        
 16 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:42.71    1:39.09        
                  48.75     1:39.09 (50.34)                                        
 17 Desmarais, Eugene         10 RedTails-MR          2:00.17    1:42.70        
                  49.08     1:42.70 (53.62)                                        
 18 Baudendistel, Finn P      10 RAC-CT               2:00.00    1:46.77        
                  51.47     1:46.77 (55.30)                                        
 19 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:47.19        
                  46.91   1:47.19 (1:00.28)                                        
 -- Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               2:06.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.61        DQ (1:01.41)                                        
 -- Kuittinen, Mikko K         9 RAC-CT               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.10          DQ (48.92)                                        
 -- Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:33.23         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  41.80          DQ (49.92)                                        
 -- Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:27.98         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  42.38          DQ (48.40)                                        
 -- Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:45.95         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  48.44          DQ (52.05)                                        
 -- Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.64        DQ (1:10.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.99    1:58.82        
     1) Zhou, Ethan 10                  2) Lee, Kieran T 9                
     3) Lee, Cooper C 10                4) Barrett, Noah D 10             
                  28.32       58.53 (30.21)     1:30.52 (31.99)     1:58.82 (28.30)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.87    2:07.93        
     1) Chariah, Joshua S 9             2) Ramirez, Aiden J 10            
     3) Pasumarthi, Arya 10             4) Miao, Owen 10                  
                  32.13     1:04.55 (32.42)     1:37.96 (33.41)     2:07.93 (29.97)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:18.38    2:11.62        
     1) Langerfeld, Bobby 10            2) Kuo, Derrick 9                 
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 8              4) Peng, Thomas F 10              
                  33.65     1:07.15 (33.50)     1:41.25 (34.10)     2:11.62 (30.37)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:16.65    2:13.18        
     1) Fisher, Andrew F 10             2) Baudendistel, Finn P 10        
     3) Kuittinen, Mikko K 9            4) Yin, Derek 10                  
                  30.88     1:07.23 (36.35)     1:44.83 (37.60)     2:13.18 (28.35)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:35.91    2:46.19        
     1) Shell, Adam J 9                 2) Aydin, Eren Y 10               
     3) Kim, Elijah S 8                 4) Romanov, Max B 9               
                  43.30     1:00.34 (17.04)   2:46.19 (1:45.85)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.92    2:11.73        
     1) Lee, Kieran T 9                 2) Peng, Thomas F 10              
     3) Zhou, Ethan 10                  4) Barrett, Noah D 10             
                  35.00     1:11.24 (36.24)     1:42.89 (31.65)     2:11.73 (28.84)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:31.53    2:20.56        
     1) Ramirez, Aiden J 10             2) Chariah, Joshua S 9            
     3) Miao, Owen 10                   4) Pasumarthi, Arya 10            
                  36.68     1:15.12 (38.44)     1:49.32 (34.20)     2:20.56 (31.24)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:28.61    2:22.47        
     1) Yin, Derek 10                   2) Katra, Marko 10                
     3) Fisher, Andrew F 10             4) Kuittinen, Mikko K 9           
                  32.40     1:10.86 (38.46)     1:46.53 (35.67)     2:22.47 (35.94)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:28.27    2:32.66        
     1) Kuo, Derrick 9                  2) Lee, Cooper C 10               
     3) DaSilva, David 10               4) Langerfeld, Bobby 10           
                  40.34     1:21.62 (41.28)     1:59.03 (37.41)     2:32.66 (33.63)
  5 Shorefront Ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                             NT    2:47.81        
     1) Mostovoy, Arthur 10             2) Tselykovskiy, Arseny 10        
     3) Zarvovskiy, Andy A 8            4) Makuyev, Simon A 9             
                  45.20     1:27.48 (42.28)     2:11.76 (44.28)     2:47.81 (36.05)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:11.25    3:00.60        
     1) Turi, Abel 9                    2) Desmarais, Eugene 10           
     3) Torres, Jhustin M 8             4) Reynolds, Owen 9               
                  49.13     1:31.48 (42.35)     2:21.70 (50.22)     3:00.60 (38.90)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:13.44    3:08.16        
     1) Shell, Adam J 9                 2) Aydin, Eren Y 10               
     3) Taylor, Zane 9                  4) Sullivan, Patrick J 9          
                  46.99   1:47.22 (1:00.23)     2:32.40 (45.18)     3:08.16 (35.76)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                26.13      25.86        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            27.36      26.20        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            26.65      26.33        
  4 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 27.55      26.90        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                27.90      27.30        
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR                27.45      27.32        
  7 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                27.08      27.55        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR                28.10      27.73        
  9 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR            27.11      28.00        
 10 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.13      28.04        
 11 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            29.36      28.37        
 12 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR            28.81      28.56        
 13 Falcao, Daniel            12 UN-MR                  29.52      28.69        
 14 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            29.16      28.70        
 15 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            31.51      28.95        
 16 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR                29.69      29.16        
 17 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            29.12      29.26        
 18 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR                 28.91      29.48        
 19 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.11      29.49        
 20 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            31.64      29.71        
 21 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                29.84      29.98        
 22 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 30.27      30.00        
 23 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            30.59      30.15        
 24 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                31.13      30.57        
 25 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 30.30      30.85        
 26 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                30.47      30.89        
 27 Li, Albert J              11 WEST-MR                33.53      31.13        
 28 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR            30.12      31.21        
 29 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                33.27      31.71        
 30 Agarunov, Michael         12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.00      31.95        
 31 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                31.91      32.38        
 32 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            33.77      33.04        
 33 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      33.18        
 34 Ye, DY                    11 UN-AB-MR               33.04      33.46        
 35 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 34.72      33.50        
 36 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 33.66      33.84        
 37 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.34      33.89        
 38 Sanchez, Jorge A          11 UN-AB-MR               35.02      34.03        
 39 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 37.37      34.39        
 40 Li, Ben                   11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.90      34.72        
 41 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 36.99      36.42        
 42 Artov, Samuel M           12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.04      36.94        
 43 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE-MR                40.21      38.47        
 44 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 43.01      38.90        
 45 Gasparrini, Benjamin P    12 RAC-CT                 38.68      39.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            58.17      55.65        
                  27.44       55.65 (28.21)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                57.00      55.73        
                  27.51       55.73 (28.22)                                        
  3 Slaminko, Ryan J          12 RAC-CT                 59.87      56.94        
                  28.00       56.94 (28.94)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            59.41      57.86        
                  28.30       57.86 (29.56)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                59.63      58.67        
                  28.51       58.67 (30.16)                                        
  6 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 59.47      58.73        
                  28.20       58.73 (30.53)                                        
  7 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:00.01      59.10        
                  28.91       59.10 (30.19)                                        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:02.12      59.51        
                  28.97       59.51 (30.54)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:00.54      59.59        
                  28.44       59.59 (31.15)                                        
 10 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:00.13    1:00.07        
                  28.85     1:00.07 (31.22)                                        
 11 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR              1:01.71    1:00.31        
                  29.29     1:00.31 (31.02)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              1:03.49    1:01.23        
                  29.60     1:01.23 (31.63)                                        
 13 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:01.82    1:01.25        
                  29.80     1:01.25 (31.45)                                        
 14 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.75    1:02.14        
                  30.05     1:02.14 (32.09)                                        
 15 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:02.59    1:02.58        
                  30.21     1:02.58 (32.37)                                        
 16 Smuckler, Griffin J       11 RAC-CT               1:03.41    1:02.84        
                  30.04     1:02.84 (32.80)                                        
 17 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:08.63    1:03.68        
                  30.30     1:03.68 (33.38)                                        
 18 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:07.19    1:05.35        
                  32.07     1:05.35 (33.28)                                        
 19 Falcao, Daniel            12 UN-MR                1:05.19    1:05.52        
                  31.27     1:05.52 (34.25)                                        
 20 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:06.08    1:06.14        
                  31.43     1:06.14 (34.71)                                        
 21 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:06.43        
                  32.05     1:06.43 (34.38)                                        
 22 Li, Albert J              11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.69        
                  31.47     1:06.69 (35.22)                                        
 23 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:05.62    1:06.91        
                  32.12     1:06.91 (34.79)                                        
 24 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:10.41    1:06.94        
                  30.97     1:06.94 (35.97)                                        
 25 Burra, Noel P             12 RAC-CT               1:09.19    1:08.21        
                  32.87     1:08.21 (35.34)                                        
 26 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:07.91    1:08.30        
                  32.04     1:08.30 (36.26)                                        
 27 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:10.17    1:08.32        
                  33.17     1:08.32 (35.15)                                        
 28 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR          1:07.29    1:08.81        
 29 Burra, Noah P             12 RAC-CT               1:15.17    1:09.73        
                  32.91     1:09.73 (36.82)                                        
 30 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:12.18    1:10.51        
                  33.32     1:10.51 (37.19)                                        
 31 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:10.38    1:11.12        
                  34.84     1:11.12 (36.28)                                        
 32 Paparella, Dante A        11 RAC-CT               1:15.40    1:12.00        
                  35.31     1:12.00 (36.69)                                        
 33 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR              1:41.97    1:13.15        
                  33.76     1:13.15 (39.39)                                        
 34 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:28.19    1:13.72        
 35 Ye, DY                    11 UN-AB-MR             1:14.70    1:14.12        
                  35.20     1:14.12 (38.92)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Jorge A          11 UN-AB-MR             1:15.38    1:14.15        
                  34.91     1:14.15 (39.24)                                        
 37 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:15.64    1:14.58        
                  35.40     1:14.58 (39.18)                                        
 38 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               1:18.59    1:15.62        
                  36.54     1:15.62 (39.08)                                        
 39 Li, Shaun X               11 RAC-CT               1:27.75    1:15.84        
                  36.25     1:15.84 (39.59)                                        
 40 Crawford, Ryan T          12 UN-CT                1:27.54    1:19.44        
                  37.68     1:19.44 (41.76)                                        
 41 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:35.77    1:20.71        
                  39.01     1:20.71 (41.70)                                        
 42 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:28.62    1:21.24        
                  37.40     1:21.24 (43.84)                                        
 43 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR               1:32.53    1:23.74        
                  37.70     1:23.74 (46.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slaminko, Ryan J          12 RAC-CT                 30.03      28.94        
  2 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                29.51      29.01        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            30.30      29.63        
  4 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            31.86      30.37        
  5 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 30.74      30.73        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                30.41      31.25        
  7 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR                31.89      31.51        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            31.27      31.85        
  9 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR            31.22      32.19        
 10 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR                 33.26      32.77        
 11 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                32.94      32.98        
 12 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR                33.03      32.99        
 13 Falcao, Daniel            12 UN-MR                  33.92      33.12        
 14 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                32.70      33.62        
 15 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR            34.15      33.86        
 16 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            34.31      33.91        
 17 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            35.58      33.99        
 18 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                34.15      34.04        
 19 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            35.04      34.56        
 20 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.63      34.74        
 21 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR                34.30      35.00        
 22 Smuckler, Griffin J       11 RAC-CT                 36.11      35.03        
 23 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 36.21      35.63        
 24 Burra, Noah P             12 RAC-CT                 35.79      35.72        
 25 Li, Albert J              11 WEST-MR                36.75      35.83        
 26 Burra, Noel P             12 RAC-CT                 37.94      35.97        
 27 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.93      36.03        
 28 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            38.52      36.08        
 29 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 37.25      36.47        
 30 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                36.50      36.51        
 31 Paparella, Dante A        11 RAC-CT                 40.42      36.58        
 32 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                37.22      37.15        
 33 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            38.17      37.23        
 34 Li, Shaun X               11 RAC-CT                 45.49      37.86        
 35 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 38.88      38.26        
 36 Hoskins, Hunter M         11 RAC-CT                 39.61      38.42        
 36 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.94      38.42        
 38 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 40.26      38.58        
 39 Agarunov, Michael         12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      39.21        
 40 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                37.93      39.25        
 41 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 43.13      39.68        
 42 Sanchez, Jorge A          11 UN-AB-MR               44.65      39.94        
 43 Crawford, Ryan T          12 UN-CT                  46.91      40.08        
 44 Ye, DY                    11 UN-AB-MR               41.93      40.35        
 45 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            42.83      40.52        
 46 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      41.98        
 47 Li, Ben                   11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      42.77        
 48 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE-MR                47.57      43.01        
 49 Gasparrini, Benjamin P    12 RAC-CT                 46.91      44.15        
 50 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 51.24      44.73        
 51 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 48.35      47.37        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            35.74      33.96        
  2 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                34.27      34.04        
  3 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                36.54      34.41        
  4 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR            34.72      35.36        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                35.28      35.42        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR                36.35      35.92        
  7 Slaminko, Ryan J          12 RAC-CT                 39.64      36.04        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            38.23      36.17        
  9 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR            35.08      36.31        
 10 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            37.52      36.42        
 11 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR                 39.54      36.78        
 12 Falcao, Daniel            12 UN-MR                  38.31      37.45        
 13 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR            39.36      37.73        
 14 Burra, Noah P             12 RAC-CT                 38.88      37.78        
 15 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR                38.38      37.79        
 16 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 40.62      38.18        
 17 Burra, Noel P             12 RAC-CT                 39.89      38.24        
 18 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                39.40      38.65        
 19 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR                39.18      39.25        
 20 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 40.53      39.52        
 21 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            42.65      39.83        
 22 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            42.94      41.18        
 23 Smuckler, Griffin J       11 RAC-CT                 41.76      41.42        
 24 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                45.67      41.76        
 25 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            42.03      42.08        
 26 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                41.09      42.34        
 27 Li, Albert J              11 WEST-MR                49.27      42.38        
 28 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 41.76      42.85        
 29 Hoskins, Hunter M         11 RAC-CT                 52.61      42.88        
 30 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                41.92      43.03        
 31 Agarunov, Michael         12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      43.12        
 32 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 42.63      43.30        
 33 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            45.50      43.60        
 34 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                55.41      43.76        
 35 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.38      43.81        
 36 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            42.99      44.06        
 37 Ye, DY                    11 UN-AB-MR               45.63      44.12        
 38 Li, Shaun X               11 RAC-CT                 50.33      44.32        
 39 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            45.05      44.46        
 40 Paparella, Dante A        11 RAC-CT                 44.87      44.55        
 41 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 45.99      45.69        
 42 Gasparrini, Benjamin P    12 RAC-CT                 56.09      46.19        
 43 Li, Ben                   11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.90      47.16        
 44 Crawford, Ryan T          12 UN-CT                  56.09      47.62        
 45 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 49.94      49.10        
 46 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE-MR                54.99      50.30        
 -- Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 51.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 51.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            29.98      27.73        
  2 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                29.02      27.81        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            29.83      29.06        
  4 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR            30.09      29.51        
  5 Slaminko, Ryan J          12 RAC-CT                 31.74      30.22        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                31.54      30.48        
  7 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 31.69      30.62        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR                30.97      30.63        
  9 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR                 30.97      31.00        
 10 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            33.11      31.20        
 11 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR                31.87      31.40        
 12 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            31.62      31.66        
 13 Falcao, Daniel            12 UN-MR                  33.01      32.05        
 14 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                31.81      32.37        
 15 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.19      32.44        
 16 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR            33.06      32.57        
 17 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.07      32.96        
 17 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            33.74      32.96        
 19 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 34.30      33.76        
 20 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                34.68      33.82        
 21 Smuckler, Griffin J       11 RAC-CT                 33.56      33.93        
 22 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            39.50      34.16        
 23 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                35.26      34.31        
 24 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                36.07      34.80        
 25 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                34.37      34.85        
 26 Burra, Noah P             12 RAC-CT                 39.67      35.06        
 27 Li, Albert J              11 WEST-MR                36.05      35.99        
 28 Burra, Noel P             12 RAC-CT                 29.14      36.07        
 29 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            36.65      36.25        
 30 Hoskins, Hunter M         11 RAC-CT                 38.75      37.15        
 31 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 36.74      37.37        
 32 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 37.72      38.15        
 33 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            44.75      38.52        
 34 Paparella, Dante A        11 RAC-CT                 39.17      38.93        
 35 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                39.21      39.10        
 36 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            42.50      39.50        
 37 Li, Shaun X               11 RAC-CT                 50.70      40.62        
 38 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              47.16      41.46        
 39 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 44.02      43.31        
 40 Artov, Samuel M           12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.66      43.46        
 41 Crawford, Ryan T          12 UN-CT                  53.19      43.85        
 42 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 44.28      43.93        
 43 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 45.44      44.21        
 -- Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 55.77         DQ        
 -- Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:04.93    1:03.08        
                  28.79     1:03.08 (34.29)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:07.67    1:04.22        
                  30.26     1:04.22 (33.96)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:05.47        
                  29.98     1:05.47 (35.49)                                        
  4 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:06.28    1:06.24        
                  30.24     1:06.24 (36.00)                                        
  5 Slaminko, Ryan J          12 RAC-CT               1:07.77    1:06.61        
                  32.00     1:06.61 (34.61)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:07.72    1:07.32        
                  31.42     1:07.32 (35.90)                                        
  7 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:13.09    1:07.50        
                  30.70     1:07.50 (36.80)                                        
  8 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:09.32    1:07.71        
                  32.20     1:07.71 (35.51)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:08.62        
                  32.87     1:08.62 (35.75)                                        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:09.03        
                  32.36     1:09.03 (36.67)                                        
 11 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:09.61        
                  31.73     1:09.61 (37.88)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              1:20.27    1:10.34        
                  33.31     1:10.34 (37.03)                                        
 13 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:12.08    1:10.37        
                  32.26     1:10.37 (38.11)                                        
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.91    1:10.84        
                  33.23     1:10.84 (37.61)                                        
 15 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR              1:12.67    1:12.26        
                  33.88     1:12.26 (38.38)                                        
 16 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:18.16    1:12.68        
                  34.80     1:12.68 (37.88)                                        
 17 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:15.12    1:12.89        
                  35.45     1:12.89 (37.44)                                        
 18 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.85    1:13.44        
                  33.08     1:13.44 (40.36)                                        
 19 Falcao, Daniel            12 UN-MR                1:15.02    1:14.12        
                  33.39     1:14.12 (40.73)                                        
 20 Smuckler, Griffin J       11 RAC-CT               1:13.44    1:15.71        
                  35.19     1:15.71 (40.52)                                        
 21 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:17.97    1:16.54        
                  36.85     1:16.54 (39.69)                                        
 22 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR          1:16.72    1:16.80        
                  36.53     1:16.80 (40.27)                                        
 23 Li, Albert J              11 WEST-MR              1:18.28    1:16.84        
                  36.50     1:16.84 (40.34)                                        
 24 Burra, Noel P             12 RAC-CT               1:26.59    1:17.09        
                  36.75     1:17.09 (40.34)                                        
 25 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:25.89    1:17.44        
                  36.78     1:17.44 (40.66)                                        
 26 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:17.76    1:17.63        
                  35.49     1:17.63 (42.14)                                        
 27 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR          1:21.30    1:18.37        
                  35.39     1:18.37 (42.98)                                        
 28 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR              1:30.92    1:19.47        
                  35.56     1:19.47 (43.91)                                        
 29 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:22.30    1:19.97        
                  39.56     1:19.97 (40.41)                                        
 30 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:28.19    1:20.63        
                  36.76     1:20.63 (43.87)                                        
 31 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:20.73        
                  38.22     1:20.73 (42.51)                                        
 32 Paparella, Dante A        11 RAC-CT               1:27.11    1:20.75        
                  38.20     1:20.75 (42.55)                                        
 33 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:17.50    1:20.83        
                  37.10     1:20.83 (43.73)                                        
 34 Burra, Noah P             12 RAC-CT               1:30.11    1:20.88        
                  39.77     1:20.88 (41.11)                                        
 35 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:23.61    1:21.19        
                  37.91     1:21.19 (43.28)                                        
 36 Li, Shaun X               11 RAC-CT               1:40.78    1:22.29        
                  39.46     1:22.29 (42.83)                                        
 37 Ye, DY                    11 UN-AB-MR             1:26.38    1:23.83        
                  39.52     1:23.83 (44.31)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Jorge A          11 UN-AB-MR             1:33.10    1:23.96        
                  38.47     1:23.96 (45.49)                                        
 39 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               1:29.66    1:24.74        
                  40.00     1:24.74 (44.74)                                        
 40 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:29.67    1:25.99        
                  41.66     1:25.99 (44.33)                                        
 41 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:31.74    1:27.26        
                  41.98     1:27.26 (45.28)                                        
 42 Crawford, Ryan T          12 UN-CT                1:49.03    1:27.55        
                  40.97     1:27.55 (46.58)                                        
 43 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.16        
                  44.55     1:30.16 (45.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.97    1:47.24        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 12                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 12        
     3) Euyoque, Kevin D 12             4) Chung, Hudson 12               
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.44    1:47.41        
     1) Miao, Ethan 12                  2) Hussain, Nasir Y 11            
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 11           4) Egan, Kieran R 12              
                  26.10       53.23 (27.13)     1:21.25 (28.02)     1:47.41 (26.16)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:53.91    1:53.30        
     1) Weiner, Matthew M 12            2) Smuckler, Griffin J 11         
     3) Burra, Noah P 12                4) Slaminko, Ryan J 12            
                  27.20       55.45 (28.25)     1:26.74 (31.29)     1:53.30 (26.56)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.34    1:54.18        
     1) Pestrikov, Zachary 11           2) Wang, Andy Y 12                
     3) Peng, Gregory W 12              4) Jiang, Kevin 11                
                  27.26       58.65 (31.39)     1:27.16 (28.51)     1:54.18 (27.02)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.06         DQ        
     1) Lyubman, Ron A 11               2) Maselli, Paolo 12              
     3) Kolesnikov, Nicky 11            4) Paltag, Danny I 11             
                  30.20     1:04.43 (34.23)     1:38.67 (34.24)          DQ (33.53)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:05.47    1:57.78        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 12                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 12        
     3) Chung, Hudson 12                4) Pestrikov, Zachary 11          
                  30.09     1:03.46 (33.37)     1:30.77 (27.31)     1:57.78 (27.01)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.41    1:59.70        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Miao, Ethan 12                 
     3) Hussain, Nasir Y 11             4) Pique, Yahro D 11              
                  29.60     1:03.37 (33.77)     1:32.34 (28.97)     1:59.70 (27.36)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:52.24    2:12.18        
     1) Slaminko, Ryan J 12             2) Burra, Noah P 12               
     3) Burra, Noel P 12                4) Smuckler, Griffin J 11         
                  29.68     1:07.64 (37.96)     1:42.60 (34.96)     2:12.18 (29.58)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:20.41    2:14.96        
     1) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V 12        2) Jiang, Kevin 11                
     3) Peng, Gregory W 12              4) Wang, Andy Y 12                
                  33.67     1:08.17 (34.50)     1:43.48 (35.31)     2:14.96 (31.48)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    2:16.18        
     1) Li, Albert J 11                 2) Cornish, Jack A 11             
     3) DeCasseres, Elijah L 12         4) Hill, Matthew M 11             
                  35.17     1:13.37 (38.20)     1:46.17 (32.80)     2:16.18 (30.01)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:22.68    2:16.87        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 11                 2) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                
     3) Munoz- Solano, John A 12        4) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
                  34.65     1:14.60 (39.95)     1:46.83 (32.23)     2:16.87 (30.04)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.43    2:25.43        
     1) Kolesnikov, Nicky 11            2) Maselli, Paolo 12              
     3) Lyubman, Ron A 11               4) Paltag, Danny I 11             
                  39.18     1:19.59 (40.41)     1:53.33 (33.74)     2:25.43 (32.10)
  8 Shorefront Ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                             NT    2:26.34        
     1) Agarunov, Michael 12            2) Savchuk, Michael 12            
     3)                                 4) Blinov, Alex 12                
                  38.87     1:16.41 (37.54)     1:33.41 (17.00)     2:26.34 (52.93)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            58.54      56.09        
                  26.72       56.09 (29.37)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            55.27      56.46        
                  27.69       56.46 (28.77)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                58.30      57.45        
                  28.50       57.45 (28.95)                                        
  4 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:02.17    1:00.18        
                  29.73     1:00.18 (30.45)                                        
  5 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:03.77    1:00.22        
                  29.45     1:00.22 (30.77)                                        
  6 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:01.62    1:00.41        
                  29.49     1:00.41 (30.92)                                        
  7 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               1:01.31    1:00.73        
                  29.49     1:00.73 (31.24)                                        
  8 Li, Terry X               13 UN-CT                1:07.18    1:00.96        
                  29.97     1:00.96 (30.99)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.53    1:00.99        
                  30.03     1:00.99 (30.96)                                        
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          1:04.50    1:01.03        
                  29.95     1:01.03 (31.08)                                        
 11 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              1:02.58    1:01.58        
                  30.21     1:01.58 (31.37)                                        
 12 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:02.15    1:01.60        
                  29.92     1:01.60 (31.68)                                        
 13 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                1:02.60    1:02.53        
                  30.07     1:02.53 (32.46)                                        
 14 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:05.12    1:03.73        
                  31.23     1:03.73 (32.50)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:04.57        
                  31.52     1:04.57 (33.05)                                        
 16 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:08.99    1:05.29        
                  32.01     1:05.29 (33.28)                                        
 17 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               1:06.72    1:05.30        
                  31.68     1:05.30 (33.62)                                        
 18 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:05.74        
                  32.16     1:05.74 (33.58)                                        
 19 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:04.46    1:05.84        
                  32.39     1:05.84 (33.45)                                        
 20 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               1:07.15    1:05.86        
                  32.53     1:05.86 (33.33)                                        
 21 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:06.37    1:06.02        
                  31.78     1:06.02 (34.24)                                        
 22 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               1:09.73    1:06.07        
                  32.97     1:06.07 (33.10)                                        
 23 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:07.35    1:06.34        
                  32.57     1:06.34 (33.77)                                        
 24 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:07.34    1:06.50        
                  32.78     1:06.50 (33.72)                                        
 25 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               1:04.01    1:06.87        
                  32.42     1:06.87 (34.45)                                        
 26 Marzano, Tyler J          14 UN-MR                1:10.84    1:07.01        
                  32.44     1:07.01 (34.57)                                        
 27 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:12.61    1:07.33        
                  32.91     1:07.33 (34.42)                                        
 28 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:09.54    1:08.02        
                  32.49     1:08.02 (35.53)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          1:08.82    1:08.07        
                  33.70     1:08.07 (34.37)                                        
 30 Inall, Angus J            13 RAC-CT               1:08.91    1:08.15        
                  33.36     1:08.15 (34.79)                                        
 31 Chaston, Gareth J         13 RedTails-MR          1:10.40    1:09.02        
                  33.34     1:09.02 (35.68)                                        
 32 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:10.29    1:09.18        
                  33.02     1:09.18 (36.16)                                        
 33 Wolfenden, Max H          13 RAC-CT               1:19.80    1:10.36        
                  34.34     1:10.36 (36.02)                                        
 34 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                1:15.99    1:10.42        
                  34.23     1:10.42 (36.19)                                        
 35 Holovach, Kyrylo          14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:11.17        
                  34.27     1:11.17 (36.90)                                        
 36 Jeoung, Gene              14 UN-MR                1:15.99    1:11.98        
                  35.15     1:11.98 (36.83)                                        
 37 Thompson, Kaden R         13 RAC-CT               1:15.54    1:12.03        
                  34.62     1:12.03 (37.41)                                        
 38 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:16.72    1:12.16        
                  35.59     1:12.16 (36.57)                                        
 39 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              1:06.73    1:12.95        
                  34.61     1:12.95 (38.34)                                        
 40 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:16.95    1:15.09        
                  36.88     1:15.09 (38.21)                                        
 41 Foley, Owen F             13 RAC-CT               1:18.46    1:16.06        
                  36.33     1:16.06 (39.73)                                        
 42 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     13 RAC-CT               1:19.80    1:16.53        
                  37.02     1:16.53 (39.51)                                        
 43 Burra, Nathan P           13 RAC-CT               1:25.60    1:17.26        
                  37.86     1:17.26 (39.40)                                        
 44 Cahill, Aidan C           13 RAC-CT               1:18.96    1:17.87        
                  39.89     1:17.87 (37.98)                                        
 45 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              1:51.60    1:22.85        
                  39.33     1:22.85 (43.52)                                        
 46 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-AB-MR             1:25.09    1:26.38        
                  41.28     1:26.38 (45.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:06.81    1:04.92        
                  31.16     1:04.92 (33.76)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.77    1:05.47        
                  31.06     1:05.47 (34.41)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:07.59    1:05.78        
                  31.48     1:05.78 (34.30)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:08.13    1:07.72        
                  32.88     1:07.72 (34.84)                                        
  5 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:08.57    1:07.86        
                  32.43     1:07.86 (35.43)                                        
  6 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.97    1:08.28        
                  32.77     1:08.28 (35.51)                                        
  7 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:08.94        
                  33.12     1:08.94 (35.82)                                        
  8 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:10.21    1:09.19        
                  32.84     1:09.19 (36.35)                                        
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.67    1:09.37        
                  32.86     1:09.37 (36.51)                                        
 10 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:10.24    1:10.44        
                  33.97     1:10.44 (36.47)                                        
 11 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                1:10.36    1:11.45        
                  33.90     1:11.45 (37.55)                                        
 12 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:15.98    1:12.35        
                  34.76     1:12.35 (37.59)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:12.51        
                  34.77     1:12.51 (37.74)                                        
 14 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               1:18.21    1:12.60        
                  34.63     1:12.60 (37.97)                                        
 15 Wolfenden, Max H          13 RAC-CT               1:20.09    1:12.63        
                  35.55     1:12.63 (37.08)                                        
 16 Li, Terry X               13 UN-CT                1:27.33    1:12.75        
                  35.20     1:12.75 (37.55)                                        
 17 Marzano, Tyler J          14 UN-MR                1:13.97    1:12.81        
                  34.02     1:12.81 (38.79)                                        
 18 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:15.95    1:13.31        
                  34.73     1:13.31 (38.58)                                        
 19 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:14.23    1:14.41        
                  35.24     1:14.41 (39.17)                                        
 20 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                1:25.99    1:14.80        
                  35.67     1:14.80 (39.13)                                        
 21 Burra, Nathan P           13 RAC-CT               1:19.32    1:15.34        
                  36.21     1:15.34 (39.13)                                        
 22 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               1:18.17    1:15.47        
                  35.82     1:15.47 (39.65)                                        
 23 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:17.09    1:15.67        
                  36.59     1:15.67 (39.08)                                        
 24 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:12.70    1:15.76        
                  35.56     1:15.76 (40.20)                                        
 25 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              1:18.11    1:16.43        
                  35.72     1:16.43 (40.71)                                        
 26 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:24.20    1:17.42        
                  36.79     1:17.42 (40.63)                                        
 27 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               1:16.61    1:17.72        
                  36.70     1:17.72 (41.02)                                        
 28 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:20.73    1:17.84        
                  37.02     1:17.84 (40.82)                                        
 29 Cahill, Aidan C           13 RAC-CT               1:27.67    1:19.61        
                  38.98     1:19.61 (40.63)                                        
 30 Jeoung, Gene              14 UN-MR                1:28.99    1:20.37        
                  37.58     1:20.37 (42.79)                                        
 31 Thompson, Kaden R         13 RAC-CT               1:39.38    1:25.01        
                  39.60     1:25.01 (45.41)                                        
 32 Inall, Angus J            13 RAC-CT               1:34.85    1:25.46        
                  41.25     1:25.46 (44.21)                                        
 33 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              1:27.97    1:25.74        
                  39.29     1:25.74 (46.45)                                        
 34 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:30.79    1:26.42        
                  41.12     1:26.42 (45.30)                                        
 35 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:33.91    1:26.49        
                  41.84     1:26.49 (44.65)                                        
 36 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-AB-MR             1:31.09    1:27.71        
                  41.38     1:27.71 (46.33)                                        
 37 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              1:20.47    1:28.86        
                  41.39     1:28.86 (47.47)                                        
 38 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     13 RAC-CT               1:40.89    1:31.01        
                  42.18     1:31.01 (48.83)                                        
 39 Foley, Owen F             13 RAC-CT               1:40.89    1:40.97        
                  46.56     1:40.97 (54.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            56.50      55.12        
                  26.02       55.12 (29.10)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            57.06      55.92        
                  26.51       55.92 (29.41)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                58.38      57.87        
                  27.33       57.87 (30.54)                                        
  4 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              1:00.04      59.14        
                  27.33       59.14 (31.81)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               1:02.08    1:00.19        
                  28.70     1:00.19 (31.49)                                        
  6 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:00.40    1:00.41        
                  28.61     1:00.41 (31.80)                                        
  7 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               1:01.78    1:00.49        
                  28.75     1:00.49 (31.74)                                        
  8 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                1:01.32    1:00.60        
                  28.08     1:00.60 (32.52)                                        
  9 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:00.87        
                  28.63     1:00.87 (32.24)                                        
 10 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:01.10        
                  28.97     1:01.10 (32.13)                                        
 11 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          1:05.94    1:01.35        
                  29.37     1:01.35 (31.98)                                        
 12 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.32    1:01.48        
                  28.49     1:01.48 (32.99)                                        
 13 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:05.29    1:02.28        
                  29.69     1:02.28 (32.59)                                        
 14 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:03.79    1:02.79        
                  29.34     1:02.79 (33.45)                                        
 15 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               1:02.61    1:03.16        
                  29.39     1:03.16 (33.77)                                        
 16 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               1:03.09    1:03.81        
                  29.72     1:03.81 (34.09)                                        
 17 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:07.75    1:05.11        
                  30.77     1:05.11 (34.34)                                        
 18 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:16.81    1:05.49        
                  31.09     1:05.49 (34.40)                                        
 19 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:05.58        
                  30.10     1:05.58 (35.48)                                        
 20 Holovach, Kyrylo          14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:05.66        
 21 Li, Terry X               13 UN-CT                1:19.28    1:05.93        
                  31.48     1:05.93 (34.45)                                        
 22 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:08.50    1:06.08        
                  30.31     1:06.08 (35.77)                                        
 23 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.82    1:06.37        
                  31.11     1:06.37 (35.26)                                        
 24 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:08.20    1:06.42        
                  30.96     1:06.42 (35.46)                                        
 25 Inall, Angus J            13 RAC-CT               1:08.98    1:06.48        
                  31.78     1:06.48 (34.70)                                        
 26 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:10.85    1:07.29        
                  32.61     1:07.29 (34.68)                                        
 27 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:08.09    1:07.66        
                  31.89     1:07.66 (35.77)                                        
 28 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                1:15.99    1:08.19        
                  31.55     1:08.19 (36.64)                                        
 29 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:07.80    1:08.23        
                  32.34     1:08.23 (35.89)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          1:09.38    1:08.86        
                  32.22     1:08.86 (36.64)                                        
 31 Chaston, Gareth J         13 RedTails-MR          1:13.49    1:08.96        
                  31.94     1:08.96 (37.02)                                        
 32 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:11.15    1:09.09        
                  31.84     1:09.09 (37.25)                                        
 33 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:14.75    1:10.78        
                  33.04     1:10.78 (37.74)                                        
 34 Marzano, Tyler J          14 UN-MR                1:11.00    1:11.51        
                  32.14     1:11.51 (39.37)                                        
 35 Wolfenden, Max H          13 RAC-CT               1:32.53    1:12.82        
                  34.32     1:12.82 (38.50)                                        
 36 Burra, Nathan P           13 RAC-CT               1:23.84    1:13.73        
                  35.18     1:13.73 (38.55)                                        
 37 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:14.44    1:14.28        
                  34.56     1:14.28 (39.72)                                        
 38 Thompson, Kaden R         13 RAC-CT               1:32.53    1:14.75        
                  33.62     1:14.75 (41.13)                                        
 39 Cahill, Aidan C           13 RAC-CT               1:15.56    1:15.93        
 40 Jeoung, Gene              14 UN-MR                1:15.99    1:16.60        
                  34.49     1:16.60 (42.11)                                        
 41 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              1:18.24    1:18.44        
                  36.44     1:18.44 (42.00)                                        
 42 Foley, Owen F             13 RAC-CT               1:20.80    1:19.02        
                  34.04     1:19.02 (44.98)                                        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.71         DQ        
      False start
                  28.67          DQ (32.02)                                        
 -- Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:03.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.34          DQ (34.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.58    1:36.07        
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 14            2) Ebied, Omar 14                 
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
                  24.89       48.60 (23.71)     1:13.00 (24.40)     1:36.07 (23.07)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.97    1:36.61        
     1) Spencer, Dylan A 14             2) Li, Max J 14                   
     3) Santry, Emmet P 14              4) Lee, Christian 13              
                  24.63       49.19 (24.56)     1:13.51 (24.32)     1:36.61 (23.10)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:39.48    1:36.87        
     1) Mignano, Luke M 14              2) Egerton, Gavin M 14            
     3) Johnston, Matthew D 14          4) Hunt, Connor T 14              
                  24.96       48.81 (23.85)     1:14.09 (25.28)     1:36.87 (22.78)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:40.00    1:37.60        
     1) Madden, Sean M 14               2) Leung, Michael 13              
     3) Wan, Osmond T 14                4) Chen, Darian 14                
                  24.89       48.79 (23.90)     1:12.87 (24.08)     1:37.60 (24.73)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.05    1:46.22        
     1) Karpenko, Dennis 13             2) Finley, Mike P 14              
     3) Gatto, RJ 13                    4) Kim, Willy M 13                
                  25.36       52.18 (26.82)     1:20.61 (28.43)     1:46.22 (25.61)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:51.76    1:49.55        
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 13            2) Pena, Cesar d 13               
     3) Wong, Yan Son 13                4) Reynolds, Ben 14               
                  26.92       54.03 (27.11)     1:22.46 (28.43)     1:49.55 (27.09)
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   1:50.24    1:49.67        
     1) O'Malley, Kai A 13              2) Cahill, Aidan C 13             
     3) Thompson, Kaden R 13            4) Milton, Presley M 14           
                  26.88       55.14 (28.26)     1:22.51 (27.37)     1:49.67 (27.16)
  8 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'C'                   1:56.19    1:53.81        
     1) Inall, Angus J 13               2) Burra, Nathan P 13             
     3) Wolfenden, Max H 13             4) Foley, Owen F 13               
                  27.90       56.79 (28.89)     1:25.96 (29.17)     1:53.81 (27.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.47    1:46.22        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 14             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 14                4) Cui, Ryan 14                   
                  26.52       57.33 (30.81)     1:21.77 (24.44)     1:46.22 (24.45)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:53.00    1:49.66        
     1) Madden, Sean M 14               2) Jeong, Eugene 13               
     3) Chen, Darian 14                 4) Leung, Michael 13              
                  27.56       58.59 (31.03)     1:25.18 (26.59)     1:49.66 (24.48)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:54.74    1:50.99        
     1) Johnston, Matthew D 14          2) Milton, Presley M 14           
     3) Hunt, Connor T 14               4) Mignano, Luke M 14             
                  28.05     1:01.45 (33.40)     1:26.27 (24.82)     1:50.99 (24.72)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.29    1:51.38        
     1) Hicks, Charles G 14             2) Lee, Christian 13              
     3) Li, Max J 14                    4) Spencer, Dylan A 14            
                  29.01     1:02.32 (33.31)     1:28.06 (25.74)     1:51.38 (23.32)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.70    1:57.60        
     1) Finley, Mike P 14               2) Kim, Willy M 13                
     3) Lyubman, Sam R 13               4) Karpenko, Dennis 13            
                  30.12     1:03.96 (33.84)     1:32.04 (28.08)     1:57.60 (25.56)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:08.26    2:04.65        
     1) Guzman, Michael A 13            2) Pena, Cesar d 13               
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 13            4) Reynolds, Ben 14               
                  32.76     1:07.03 (34.27)     1:37.61 (30.58)     2:04.65 (27.04)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan          16 Twisters-MR            22.45      22.91        
  2 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 23.16      22.96        
  3 Hunt, Connor T            14 RAC-CT                 24.02      23.23        
  4 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 22.46      23.27        
  5 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 23.12      23.39        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            24.10      23.76        
  7 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                24.41      23.79        
  7 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 23.72      23.79        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            24.55      24.33        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            25.32      24.69        
 11 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                  24.60      24.77        
 12 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 23.78      24.83        
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            25.22      24.89        
 14 Elkhouly, Marwan A        16 Shy-Mr-MR              27.88      24.91        
 15 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR                 25.19      24.92        
 16 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            24.44      24.94        
 17 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 24.78      25.14        
 18 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR                25.10      25.24        
 19 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR            26.47      25.34        
 20 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 26.30      25.45        
 21 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 24.79      25.50        
 22 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR            25.03      25.52        
 23 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 25.52      25.59        
 24 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                  25.84      25.61        
 24 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR                 25.18      25.61        
 26 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-AB-MR               23.66      25.78        
 27 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            26.22      25.96        
 28 Wu, William               15 Twisters-MR            26.62      26.09        
 29 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                  26.08      26.11        
 30 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 27.05      26.48        
 31 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            26.17      26.67        
 32 Chaston, Gareth J         13 RedTails-MR            27.10      26.73        
 33 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR                 26.99      26.91        
 34 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR            27.25      27.09        
 35 Titarenko, Valentyn       15 Shy-Mr-MR              28.18      27.12        
 36 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 26.27      27.37        
 37 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            27.26      27.68        
 38 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                  26.99      27.73        
 39 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 27.69      27.79        
 40 Jeoung, Gene              14 UN-MR                  27.78      28.42        
 41 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 28.24      29.24        
 42 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     13 RAC-CT                 35.41      29.65        
 43 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            30.15      30.65        
 44 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR                30.87      31.35        
 45 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-AB-MR               42.09      32.84        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR              1:46.78    1:50.79        
                  25.80       53.95 (28.15)     1:22.54 (28.59)     1:50.79 (28.25)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:56.43    1:53.35        
                  26.42       54.94 (28.52)     1:24.19 (29.25)     1:53.35 (29.16)
  3 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:50.95    1:53.37        
                  25.54       53.89 (28.35)     1:23.52 (29.63)     1:53.37 (29.85)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:59.01    1:53.51        
                  25.88       54.73 (28.85)     1:24.61 (29.88)     1:53.51 (28.90)
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:55.65        
                  26.11       55.33 (29.22)     1:25.93 (30.60)     1:55.65 (29.72)
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:56.74    1:55.81        
                  26.19       55.11 (28.92)     1:25.64 (30.53)     1:55.81 (30.17)
  7 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               2:01.58    1:57.63        
                  26.83       57.12 (30.29)     1:27.89 (30.77)     1:57.63 (29.74)
  8 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:00.26    1:57.74        
                  27.34       56.97 (29.63)     1:27.63 (30.66)     1:57.74 (30.11)
  9 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:59.84    1:57.78        
                  27.11       56.69 (29.58)     1:27.49 (30.80)     1:57.78 (30.29)
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:06.85    1:58.11        
                  27.50       57.12 (29.62)     1:28.01 (30.89)     1:58.11 (30.10)
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:06.00    1:59.12        
                  27.58       58.16 (30.58)     1:29.28 (31.12)     1:59.12 (29.84)
 12 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               2:03.19    1:59.15        
                  27.44       58.23 (30.79)     1:29.23 (31.00)     1:59.15 (29.92)
 13 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:56.79    1:59.29        
                  26.81       55.55 (28.74)     1:26.56 (31.01)     1:59.29 (32.73)
 14 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               2:00.98    1:59.54        
                  27.38       57.61 (30.23)     1:29.10 (31.49)     1:59.54 (30.44)
 15 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:03.13    1:59.85        
                  27.49       57.35 (29.86)     1:28.38 (31.03)     1:59.85 (31.47)
 16 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:01.99    2:00.64        
                  27.63       57.94 (30.31)     1:29.41 (31.47)     2:00.64 (31.23)
 17 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               2:22.13    2:00.71        
                  27.37       57.78 (30.41)     1:29.48 (31.70)     2:00.71 (31.23)
 18 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               1:58.99    2:00.72        
                  27.37       58.74 (31.37)     1:30.71 (31.97)     2:00.72 (30.01)
 19 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               2:04.78    2:01.12        
                  28.46       59.77 (31.31)     1:31.54 (31.77)     2:01.12 (29.58)
 20 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:59.07    2:01.21        
                  27.43       57.65 (30.22)     1:29.48 (31.83)     2:01.21 (31.73)
 21 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          2:03.78    2:01.63        
                  27.98       58.83 (30.85)     1:31.02 (32.19)     2:01.63 (30.61)
 22 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:56.91    2:01.76        
                  26.69       56.93 (30.24)     1:28.70 (31.77)     2:01.76 (33.06)
 23 Iwanczuk, Max             16 Twisters-MR          2:09.90    2:01.87        
                  27.26       57.40 (30.14)     1:29.08 (31.68)     2:01.87 (32.79)
 24 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:55.63    2:01.91        
                  28.03       58.95 (30.92)     1:30.63 (31.68)     2:01.91 (31.28)
 25 Li, Terry X               13 UN-CT                2:20.02    2:02.98        
                  27.87       59.70 (31.83)     1:32.51 (32.81)     2:02.98 (30.47)
 26 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                2:07.86    2:03.64        
                  27.04       57.87 (30.83)     1:30.79 (32.92)     2:03.64 (32.85)
 27 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:11.11    2:03.72        
                  29.34     1:01.62 (32.28)     1:32.95 (31.33)     2:03.72 (30.77)
 28 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR               2:02.75    2:03.81        
                  26.51       56.83 (30.32)     1:29.41 (32.58)     2:03.81 (34.40)
 29 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:11.70    2:04.00        
                  29.74     1:01.60 (31.86)     1:32.54 (30.94)     2:04.00 (31.46)
 30 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:06.78    2:05.65        
                  27.94       59.60 (31.66)     1:32.77 (33.17)     2:05.65 (32.88)
 31 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              1:58.19    2:06.16        
                  27.19       57.27 (30.08)     1:30.09 (32.82)     2:06.16 (36.07)
 32 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               1:59.97    2:07.24        
                  26.81       57.54 (30.73)     1:31.32 (33.78)     2:07.24 (35.92)
 33 Marzano, Tyler J          14 UN-MR                2:13.62    2:07.81        
                  28.45     1:00.78 (32.33)     1:35.02 (34.24)     2:07.81 (32.79)
 34 Chaston, Gareth J         13 RedTails-MR          2:06.49    2:07.87        
                  29.06     1:01.04 (31.98)     1:34.80 (33.76)     2:07.87 (33.07)
 35 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               2:26.57    2:08.37        
                  27.71       59.39 (31.68)     1:34.96 (35.57)     2:08.37 (33.41)
 36 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:06.85    2:08.45        
                  28.40     1:00.98 (32.58)     1:34.73 (33.75)     2:08.45 (33.72)
 37 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:08.09    2:10.02        
                  29.28     1:02.45 (33.17)     1:37.17 (34.72)     2:10.02 (32.85)
 38 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          2:11.11    2:10.14        
                  29.34     1:01.88 (32.54)     1:35.88 (34.00)     2:10.14 (34.26)
 39 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                2:20.99    2:10.93        
                  29.09     1:02.08 (32.99)     1:36.94 (34.86)     2:10.93 (33.99)
 40 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:19.17    2:11.14        
                  30.38     1:04.51 (34.13)     1:38.59 (34.08)     2:11.14 (32.55)
 41 Inall, Angus J            13 RAC-CT               2:20.61    2:11.28        
                  30.57     1:04.35 (33.78)     1:38.85 (34.50)     2:11.28 (32.43)
 42 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:48.80    2:14.34        
                  29.76     1:03.10 (33.34)     1:38.79 (35.69)     2:14.34 (35.55)
 43 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-AB-MR             2:12.43    2:14.84        
                  29.13     1:01.35 (32.22)     1:37.90 (36.55)     2:14.84 (36.94)
 44 Thompson, Kaden R         13 RAC-CT               2:27.10    2:17.12        
                  31.00     1:05.08 (34.08)     1:41.05 (35.97)     2:17.12 (36.07)
 45 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 UN-MR                2:15.64    2:17.64        
                  30.94     1:05.76 (34.82)     1:41.79 (36.03)     2:17.64 (35.85)
 46 Burra, Nathan P           13 RAC-CT               2:50.47    2:21.16        
                  31.79     1:08.24 (36.45)     1:44.79 (36.55)     2:21.16 (36.37)
 47 Foley, Owen F             13 RAC-CT               2:29.37    2:24.06        
                  31.56     1:08.67 (37.11)     1:46.89 (38.22)     2:24.06 (37.17)
 48 Cahill, Aidan C           13 RAC-CT               2:34.00    2:29.84        
                  34.37     1:12.98 (38.61)     1:53.37 (40.39)     2:29.84 (36.47)
 49 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-AB-MR             2:15.09    2:38.82        
                  33.17     1:11.58 (38.41)     1:55.23 (43.65)     2:38.82 (43.59)
 50 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          2:40.77    2:43.55        
                  34.88     1:17.49 (42.61)     2:02.46 (44.97)     2:43.55 (41.09)
 51 Yang, Grant               13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.05        
                  33.07     1:13.65 (40.58)     1:58.05 (44.40)     2:44.05 (46.00)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           17 RAC-CT               4:22.67    4:30.63        
                  24.63       51.62 (26.99)     1:18.85 (27.23)     1:46.35 (27.50)
        2:13.92 (27.57)     2:41.62 (27.70)     3:09.32 (27.70)     3:36.90 (27.58)
        4:04.36 (27.46)     4:30.63 (26.27)                                        
  2 Morales, Yeziel D         21 UN-CT                4:27.45    4:38.74        
                  25.16       52.50 (27.34)     1:19.96 (27.46)     1:47.81 (27.85)
        2:16.03 (28.22)     2:44.79 (28.76)     3:13.52 (28.73)     3:42.38 (28.86)
        4:11.43 (29.05)     4:38.74 (27.31)                                        
  3 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              4:48.17    4:41.86        
                  24.89       52.35 (27.46)     1:20.21 (27.86)     1:48.55 (28.34)
        2:16.97 (28.42)     2:45.93 (28.96)     3:14.91 (28.98)     3:44.09 (29.18)
        4:13.45 (29.36)     4:41.86 (28.41)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               4:37.28    4:47.03        
                  26.10       53.79 (27.69)     1:21.76 (27.97)     1:50.56 (28.80)
        2:19.85 (29.29)     2:49.46 (29.61)     3:18.88 (29.42)     3:48.45 (29.57)
        4:18.36 (29.91)     4:47.03 (28.67)                                        
  5 Hunt, Connor T            14 RAC-CT               4:46.78    4:53.83        
                  26.56       56.02 (29.46)     1:25.77 (29.75)     1:56.05 (30.28)
        2:25.96 (29.91)     2:56.16 (30.20)     3:26.07 (29.91)     3:55.55 (29.48)
        4:24.89 (29.34)     4:53.83 (28.94)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          4:55.08    4:54.74        
                  25.76       53.95 (28.19)     1:22.92 (28.97)     1:52.60 (29.68)
        2:22.54 (29.94)     2:52.95 (30.41)     3:23.49 (30.54)     3:54.16 (30.67)
        4:24.83 (30.67)     4:54.74 (29.91)                                        
  7 Hruska, Luke M            15 RAC-CT               5:03.29    4:57.91        
                  26.33       55.12 (28.79)     1:24.72 (29.60)     1:55.09 (30.37)
        2:25.13 (30.04)     2:55.05 (29.92)     3:25.80 (30.75)     3:56.97 (31.17)
        4:27.62 (30.65)     4:57.91 (30.29)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan          16 Twisters-MR               NT    5:02.27        
                  25.91       55.19 (29.28)     1:25.56 (30.37)     1:56.83 (31.27)
        2:27.91 (31.08)     2:59.02 (31.11)     3:30.52 (31.50)     4:01.85 (31.33)
        4:33.13 (31.28)     5:02.27 (29.14)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:58.17    5:02.65        
                  26.59       56.06 (29.47)     1:26.50 (30.44)     1:57.58 (31.08)
        2:28.72 (31.14)     3:00.05 (31.33)     3:31.40 (31.35)     4:02.45 (31.05)
        4:33.66 (31.21)     5:02.65 (28.99)                                        
 10 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR              4:50.35    5:03.37        
                  26.70       56.26 (29.56)     1:26.33 (30.07)     1:56.58 (30.25)
        2:27.09 (30.51)     2:57.53 (30.44)     3:28.60 (31.07)     4:00.54 (31.94)
        4:32.06 (31.52)     5:03.37 (31.31)                                        
 11 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               5:04.78    5:03.83        
                  26.58       55.44 (28.86)     1:25.51 (30.07)     1:55.94 (30.43)
        2:26.84 (30.90)     2:57.98 (31.14)     3:29.56 (31.58)     4:01.07 (31.51)
        4:33.45 (32.38)     5:03.83 (30.38)                                        
 12 O'Malley, Trey J          15 RAC-CT               5:23.02    5:05.75        
                  27.26       57.63 (30.37)     1:28.51 (30.88)     1:58.94 (30.43)
        2:30.14 (31.20)     3:01.50 (31.36)     3:33.03 (31.53)     4:04.83 (31.80)
        4:36.43 (31.60)     5:05.75 (29.32)                                        
 13 Simmons, Shayne K         15 RAC-CT               5:27.54    5:06.11        
                  27.63       57.27 (29.64)     1:27.59 (30.32)     1:58.70 (31.11)
        2:29.97 (31.27)     3:01.33 (31.36)     3:32.90 (31.57)     4:04.30 (31.40)
        4:35.74 (31.44)     5:06.11 (30.37)                                        
 14 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          5:03.11    5:07.35        
                  27.00       56.88 (29.88)     1:27.87 (30.99)     1:58.87 (31.00)
        2:30.41 (31.54)     3:02.32 (31.91)     3:33.87 (31.55)     4:05.57 (31.70)
        4:36.93 (31.36)     5:07.35 (30.42)                                        
 15 Bryant, Will J            16 RAC-CT               5:19.99    5:08.55        
                  27.52       57.94 (30.42)     1:28.96 (31.02)     2:00.56 (31.60)
        2:31.55 (30.99)     3:03.05 (31.50)     3:35.27 (32.22)     4:07.58 (32.31)
        4:38.95 (31.37)     5:08.55 (29.60)                                        
 16 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               5:10.69    5:08.63        
                  27.54       57.50 (29.96)     1:29.20 (31.70)     2:00.63 (31.43)
        2:32.88 (32.25)     3:05.63 (32.75)     3:38.22 (32.59)     4:10.19 (31.97)
        4:40.85 (30.66)     5:08.63 (27.78)                                        
 17 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               4:44.61    5:09.63        
                  26.60       55.95 (29.35)     1:26.41 (30.46)     1:57.55 (31.14)
        2:28.97 (31.42)     3:00.67 (31.70)     3:33.26 (32.59)     4:05.81 (32.55)
        4:38.67 (32.86)     5:09.63 (30.96)                                        
 18 Bornstein, AJ J           17 RAC-CT               4:37.63    5:10.60        
                  26.98       56.94 (29.96)     1:28.32 (31.38)     2:00.01 (31.69)
        2:31.50 (31.49)     3:03.38 (31.88)     3:35.05 (31.67)     4:07.54 (32.49)
        4:40.37 (32.83)     5:10.60 (30.23)                                        
 19 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               5:04.07    5:13.04        
                  28.09       58.70 (30.61)     1:30.39 (31.69)     2:02.11 (31.72)
        2:33.92 (31.81)     3:05.83 (31.91)     3:37.86 (32.03)     4:10.02 (32.16)
        4:42.10 (32.08)     5:13.04 (30.94)                                        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          5:33.73    5:13.79        
                  26.86       56.79 (29.93)     1:27.62 (30.83)     1:59.20 (31.58)
        2:31.07 (31.87)     3:03.24 (32.17)     3:36.25 (33.01)     4:09.48 (33.23)
        4:42.20 (32.72)     5:13.79 (31.59)                                        
 21 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               5:19.99    5:15.75        
                  27.17       57.28 (30.11)     1:28.29 (31.01)     2:00.22 (31.93)
        2:32.40 (32.18)     3:05.41 (33.01)     3:38.32 (32.91)     4:11.33 (33.01)
        4:44.31 (32.98)     5:15.75 (31.44)                                        
 22 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               5:08.68    5:20.08        
                  28.08       59.04 (30.96)     1:30.44 (31.40)     2:02.41 (31.97)
        2:34.46 (32.05)     3:07.43 (32.97)     3:40.44 (33.01)     4:13.57 (33.13)
        4:47.35 (33.78)     5:20.08 (32.73)                                        
 23 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                5:13.03    5:21.37        
                  27.71       58.53 (30.82)     1:30.95 (32.42)     2:03.55 (32.60)
        2:36.82 (33.27)     3:09.49 (32.67)     3:42.99 (33.50)     4:16.16 (33.17)
        4:48.95 (32.79)     5:21.37 (32.42)                                        
 24 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                5:33.30    5:24.00        
                  28.07       59.02 (30.95)     1:31.32 (32.30)     2:03.91 (32.59)
        2:37.33 (33.42)     3:11.14 (33.81)     3:44.53 (33.39)     4:18.14 (33.61)
        4:51.83 (33.69)     5:24.00 (32.17)                                        
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          5:23.38    5:25.51        
                  27.85       59.09 (31.24)     1:31.36 (32.27)     2:04.98 (33.62)
        2:38.96 (33.98)     3:13.63 (34.67)     3:46.91 (33.28)     4:20.44 (33.53)
        4:53.93 (33.49)     5:25.51 (31.58)                                        
 26 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              5:25.17    5:25.83        
                  28.60     1:00.08 (31.48)     1:33.08 (33.00)     2:06.65 (33.57)
        2:40.33 (33.68)     3:13.66 (33.33)     3:47.00 (33.34)     4:20.36 (33.36)
        4:54.16 (33.80)     5:25.83 (31.67)                                        
 27 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               5:25.99    5:28.85        
                  28.19     1:00.31 (32.12)     1:33.94 (33.63)     2:07.66 (33.72)
        2:41.74 (34.08)     3:15.71 (33.97)     3:49.49 (33.78)     4:22.94 (33.45)
        4:56.72 (33.78)     5:28.85 (32.13)                                        
 28 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               5:23.99    5:30.58        
                  29.12     1:00.98 (31.86)     1:33.90 (32.92)     2:07.68 (33.78)
        2:40.71 (33.03)     3:14.74 (34.03)     3:48.92 (34.18)     4:23.38 (34.46)
        4:57.89 (34.51)     5:30.58 (32.69)                                        
 29 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               5:36.21    5:32.88        
                  30.00     1:02.91 (32.91)     1:36.62 (33.71)     2:11.09 (34.47)
        2:45.53 (34.44)     3:19.23 (33.70)     3:53.39 (34.16)     4:26.89 (33.50)
        5:00.02 (33.13)     5:32.88 (32.86)                                        
 30 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              5:46.15    5:33.57        
                  29.46     1:02.26 (32.80)     1:36.23 (33.97)     2:11.02 (34.79)
        2:45.50 (34.48)     3:19.25 (33.75)     3:52.27 (33.02)     4:26.29 (34.02)
        5:00.56 (34.27)     5:33.57 (33.01)                                        
 31 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              5:42.94    5:35.02        
                  29.69     1:03.21 (33.52)     1:37.13 (33.92)     2:11.66 (34.53)
        2:45.68 (34.02)     3:20.10 (34.42)     3:54.29 (34.19)     4:28.66 (34.37)
        5:02.82 (34.16)     5:35.02 (32.20)                                        
 32 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              5:42.96    5:35.04        
                  28.68     1:01.85 (33.17)     1:35.67 (33.82)     2:10.04 (34.37)
        2:44.76 (34.72)     3:19.94 (35.18)     3:54.55 (34.61)     4:29.55 (35.00)
        5:03.22 (33.67)     5:35.04 (31.82)                                        
 33 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              5:51.91    5:38.77        
                  29.01     1:02.59 (33.58)     1:36.90 (34.31)     2:11.19 (34.29)
        2:46.35 (35.16)     3:21.18 (34.83)     3:55.75 (34.57)     4:30.82 (35.07)
        5:05.78 (34.96)     5:38.77 (32.99)                                        
 34 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          5:31.63    5:39.47        
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:33.93 (33.50)     2:07.92 (33.99)
        2:42.67 (34.75)     3:17.19 (34.52)     3:52.58 (35.39)     4:28.73 (36.15)
        5:04.43 (35.70)     5:39.47 (35.04)                                        
 35 Wu, William               15 Twisters-MR          5:35.60    5:40.31        
                  31.62     1:04.59 (32.97)     1:38.59 (34.00)     2:12.88 (34.29)
        2:48.41 (35.53)     3:23.58 (35.17)     3:58.39 (34.81)     4:33.30 (34.91)
        5:07.43 (34.13)     5:40.31 (32.88)                                        
 36 Chaston, Gareth J         13 RedTails-MR          5:34.28    5:40.50        
                  29.60     1:01.89 (32.29)     1:35.74 (33.85)     2:10.52 (34.78)
        2:45.83 (35.31)     3:20.43 (34.60)     3:55.27 (34.84)     4:31.05 (35.78)
        5:06.02 (34.97)     5:40.50 (34.48)                                        
 37 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                5:24.81    5:41.24        
                  29.13     1:01.81 (32.68)     1:35.70 (33.89)     2:10.61 (34.91)
        2:45.33 (34.72)     3:21.04 (35.71)     3:56.67 (35.63)     4:32.52 (35.85)
        5:07.67 (35.15)     5:41.24 (33.57)                                        
 38 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               5:40.10    5:42.82        
                  29.77     1:03.92 (34.15)     1:38.38 (34.46)     2:12.76 (34.38)
        2:47.91 (35.15)     3:23.08 (35.17)     3:58.16 (35.08)     4:33.73 (35.57)
        5:08.61 (34.88)     5:42.82 (34.21)                                        
 39 Ward, Brennan J           15 RAC-CT               5:44.97    5:45.07        
                  30.37     1:03.98 (33.61)     1:38.46 (34.48)     2:13.46 (35.00)
        2:48.80 (35.34)     3:23.90 (35.10)     3:59.33 (35.43)     4:34.71 (35.38)
        5:09.97 (35.26)     5:45.07 (35.10)                                        
 40 Krepsztul, Jan J          16 RAC-CT               5:48.19    5:50.29        
                  29.69     1:04.32 (34.63)     1:39.54 (35.22)     2:14.90 (35.36)
        2:51.06 (36.16)     3:28.05 (36.99)     4:04.84 (36.79)     4:41.53 (36.69)
        5:16.97 (35.44)     5:50.29 (33.32)                                        
 41 Thilow, Max K             15 RAC-CT               6:38.97    6:06.45        
                  30.77     1:05.49 (34.72)     1:42.03 (36.54)     2:19.96 (37.93)
        2:57.94 (37.98)     3:35.28 (37.34)     4:13.05 (37.77)     4:50.71 (37.66)
        5:28.20 (37.49)     6:06.45 (38.25)                                        
 42 Carberry, Ryan T          16 RAC-CT               6:49.18    6:10.67        
                  30.15     1:05.28 (35.13)     1:40.80 (35.52)     2:17.67 (36.87)
        2:55.43 (37.76)     3:34.45 (39.02)     4:12.93 (38.48)     4:52.80 (39.87)
        5:32.36 (39.56)     6:10.67 (38.31)                                        
 43 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR          6:36.95    7:08.53        
                  30.77     1:09.83 (39.06)     1:54.13 (44.30)     2:39.81 (45.68)
        3:26.29 (46.48)     4:12.54 (46.25)   5:42.75 (1:30.21)     6:26.54 (43.79)
        7:08.50 (41.96)      7:08.53 (0.03)                                        
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          5:18.18         DQ        
      False start
                  28.24       58.96 (30.72)     1:30.11 (31.15)     2:01.50 (31.39)
        2:32.97 (31.47)     3:04.60 (31.63)     3:36.30 (31.70)     4:08.29 (31.99)
        4:40.20 (31.91)          DQ (30.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           17 RAC-CT               1:45.52    1:52.11        
                  26.97       56.18 (29.21)     1:24.54 (28.36)     1:52.11 (27.57)
  2 Morales, Yeziel D         21 UN-CT                1:46.46    1:52.20        
                  27.08       56.06 (28.98)     1:24.39 (28.33)     1:52.20 (27.81)
  3 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:53.83    1:58.11        
                  27.80       57.25 (29.45)     1:27.80 (30.55)     1:58.11 (30.31)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:07.27    2:02.98        
                  29.57     1:01.96 (32.39)     1:32.64 (30.68)     2:02.98 (30.34)
  5 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:03.55    2:03.43        
                  29.50     1:00.91 (31.41)     1:32.54 (31.63)     2:03.43 (30.89)
  6 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:03.38    2:03.57        
                  29.82     1:01.24 (31.42)     1:33.17 (31.93)     2:03.57 (30.40)
  7 Bryant, Will J            16 RAC-CT               2:07.39    2:04.13        
                  30.13     1:02.19 (32.06)     1:34.02 (31.83)     2:04.13 (30.11)
  8 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                2:02.84    2:04.72        
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)     1:32.93 (32.12)     2:04.72 (31.79)
  9 Hunt, Connor T            14 RAC-CT               2:09.76    2:04.80        
                  29.53     1:01.99 (32.46)     1:34.09 (32.10)     2:04.80 (30.71)
 10 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR              1:58.78    2:04.82        
                  28.60     1:00.37 (31.77)     1:33.15 (32.78)     2:04.82 (31.67)
 11 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:59.56    2:05.41        
                  30.65     1:02.56 (31.91)     1:35.28 (32.72)     2:05.41 (30.13)
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:06.38        
                  29.45     1:01.65 (32.20)     1:34.77 (33.12)     2:06.38 (31.61)
 13 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               2:01.14    2:06.81        
                  30.02     1:01.54 (31.52)     1:34.68 (33.14)     2:06.81 (32.13)
 14 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:09.04    2:07.97        
                  30.08     1:02.04 (31.96)     1:34.82 (32.78)     2:07.97 (33.15)
 15 Simmons, Shayne K         15 RAC-CT               2:21.19    2:09.53        
                  30.94     1:03.54 (32.60)     1:36.77 (33.23)     2:09.53 (32.76)
 16 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:10.18        
                  30.94     1:03.57 (32.63)     1:37.10 (33.53)     2:10.18 (33.08)
 17 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:08.68    2:10.50        
                  30.65     1:02.60 (31.95)     1:36.53 (33.93)     2:10.50 (33.97)
 18 Li, Terry X               13 UN-CT                2:32.86    2:12.83        
                  31.00     1:04.85 (33.85)     1:39.65 (34.80)     2:12.83 (33.18)
 19 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                2:11.27    2:13.65        
                  31.97     1:06.00 (34.03)     1:40.08 (34.08)     2:13.65 (33.57)
 20 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:25.91    2:14.31        
                  32.25     1:07.16 (34.91)     1:41.15 (33.99)     2:14.31 (33.16)
 21 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:10.86    2:14.40        
                  31.46     1:05.80 (34.34)     1:40.36 (34.56)     2:14.40 (34.04)
 22 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:23.19    2:15.94        
                  32.47     1:06.72 (34.25)     1:41.81 (35.09)     2:15.94 (34.13)
 23 Bornstein, AJ J           17 RAC-CT               1:59.96    2:16.73        
                  32.66     1:06.74 (34.08)     1:41.45 (34.71)     2:16.73 (35.28)
 24 Canaveral, Dylan          16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:17.25        
                  31.77     1:05.92 (34.15)     1:41.43 (35.51)     2:17.25 (35.82)
 25 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:15.71    2:17.32        
                  32.99     1:07.48 (34.49)     1:42.57 (35.09)     2:17.32 (34.75)
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:17.75    2:17.34        
                  32.84     1:07.66 (34.82)     1:43.38 (35.72)     2:17.34 (33.96)
 27 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          2:19.84    2:18.45        
                  31.85     1:06.86 (35.01)     1:43.14 (36.28)     2:18.45 (35.31)
 28 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:18.72        
                  33.45     1:08.21 (34.76)     1:44.44 (36.23)     2:18.72 (34.28)
 29 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:16.29    2:19.01        
                  33.89     1:08.98 (35.09)     1:44.22 (35.24)     2:19.01 (34.79)
 30 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                     NT    2:19.71        
                  32.78     1:08.72 (35.94)     1:45.55 (36.83)     2:19.71 (34.16)
 31 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:24.39    2:20.69        
                  33.72     1:09.23 (35.51)     1:45.43 (36.20)     2:20.69 (35.26)
 32 Wu, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:16.31    2:21.37        
                  33.58     1:09.56 (35.98)     1:46.27 (36.71)     2:21.37 (35.10)
 33 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:35.64    2:21.97        
                  33.56     1:09.58 (36.02)     1:46.41 (36.83)     2:21.97 (35.56)
 34 O'Malley, Trey J          15 RAC-CT               2:22.10    2:23.50        
                  33.79     1:09.83 (36.04)     1:46.81 (36.98)     2:23.50 (36.69)
 35 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:30.21    2:23.87        
                  34.26     1:10.33 (36.07)     1:47.36 (37.03)     2:23.87 (36.51)
 36 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:17.99    2:24.02        
                  33.83     1:10.11 (36.28)     1:47.56 (37.45)     2:24.02 (36.46)
 37 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:24.63    2:26.13        
                  34.81     1:12.56 (37.75)     1:50.74 (38.18)     2:26.13 (35.39)
 38 Krepsztul, Jan J          16 RAC-CT               2:24.82    2:27.10        
                  35.41     1:13.29 (37.88)     1:51.16 (37.87)     2:27.10 (35.94)
 39 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          2:29.83    2:27.13        
                  34.08     1:11.36 (37.28)     1:49.14 (37.78)     2:27.13 (37.99)
 40 Ward, Brennan J           15 RAC-CT               2:25.65    2:27.74        
                  35.02     1:12.64 (37.62)     1:51.28 (38.64)     2:27.74 (36.46)
 41 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:23.93    2:28.31        
                  35.50     1:12.74 (37.24)     1:51.01 (38.27)     2:28.31 (37.30)
 42 Wolfenden, Max H          13 RAC-CT               2:40.19    2:31.26        
                  36.09     1:14.93 (38.84)     1:54.41 (39.48)     2:31.26 (36.85)
 43 Carberry, Ryan T          16 RAC-CT               2:40.19    2:31.27        
                  35.10     1:13.88 (38.78)     1:53.27 (39.39)     2:31.27 (38.00)
 44 Thilow, Max K             15 RAC-CT               2:40.19    2:33.82        
                  36.34     1:15.17 (38.83)     1:54.89 (39.72)     2:33.82 (38.93)
 45 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:31.80    2:35.18        
                  35.93     1:14.84 (38.91)     1:55.28 (40.44)     2:35.18 (39.90)
 46 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:42.32        
                  38.09     1:18.54 (40.45)     2:00.97 (42.43)     2:42.32 (41.35)
 47 Yang, Grant               13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:12.08        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           17 RAC-CT               2:01.36    2:06.24        
                  28.76     1:01.14 (32.38)     1:34.00 (32.86)     2:06.24 (32.24)
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               2:11.20    2:16.44        
                  31.25     1:05.24 (33.99)     1:40.52 (35.28)     2:16.44 (35.92)
  3 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          2:07.47    2:16.66        
                  30.68     1:05.09 (34.41)     1:40.90 (35.81)     2:16.66 (35.76)
  4 Bornstein, AJ J           17 RAC-CT               1:58.68    2:16.98        
                  29.66     1:04.23 (34.57)     1:41.13 (36.90)     2:16.98 (35.85)
  5 Simmons, Shayne K         15 RAC-CT               2:31.41    2:19.49        
                  31.95     1:07.23 (35.28)     1:43.27 (36.04)     2:19.49 (36.22)
  6 Morales, Yeziel D         21 UN-CT                2:07.03    2:20.73        
                  31.81     1:07.26 (35.45)     1:44.77 (37.51)     2:20.73 (35.96)
  7 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:20.94    2:21.70        
                  33.21     1:09.32 (36.11)     1:45.91 (36.59)     2:21.70 (35.79)
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:25.21    2:22.11        
                  32.46     1:08.85 (36.39)     1:45.56 (36.71)     2:22.11 (36.55)
  9 Canaveral, Dylan          16 Twisters-MR          2:34.37    2:24.05        
                  33.37     1:09.91 (36.54)     1:47.20 (37.29)     2:24.05 (36.85)
 10 Bryant, Will J            16 RAC-CT               2:30.03    2:24.17        
                  32.71     1:09.51 (36.80)     1:47.54 (38.03)     2:24.17 (36.63)
 11 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:22.68    2:25.32        
                  33.63     1:10.55 (36.92)     1:48.07 (37.52)     2:25.32 (37.25)
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:28.25    2:25.54        
                  33.33     1:10.36 (37.03)     1:48.36 (38.00)     2:25.54 (37.18)
 13 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               2:18.44    2:25.83        
                  33.38     1:09.56 (36.18)     1:47.36 (37.80)     2:25.83 (38.47)
 14 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:24.47    2:25.88        
                  33.82     1:10.70 (36.88)     1:48.66 (37.96)     2:25.88 (37.22)
 15 O'Malley, Trey J          15 RAC-CT               2:19.68    2:26.54        
                  32.41     1:09.59 (37.18)     1:48.24 (38.65)     2:26.54 (38.30)
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:23.72    2:28.56        
                  33.09     1:09.95 (36.86)     1:48.47 (38.52)     2:28.56 (40.09)
 17 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:25.48    2:31.52        
                  34.40     1:13.24 (38.84)     1:52.85 (39.61)     2:31.52 (38.67)
 18 Wu, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.02    2:32.79        
                  35.72     1:14.11 (38.39)     1:53.89 (39.78)     2:32.79 (38.90)
 19 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               2:28.85    2:33.19        
                  35.18     1:14.60 (39.42)     1:54.31 (39.71)     2:33.19 (38.88)
 20 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR          2:37.60    2:33.41        
                  34.76     1:14.20 (39.44)     1:54.36 (40.16)     2:33.41 (39.05)
 21 Elkhouly, Marwan A        16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:29.78    2:33.47        
                  33.96     1:12.60 (38.64)     1:52.47 (39.87)     2:33.47 (41.00)
 22 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                2:29.43    2:33.57        
                  34.48     1:13.75 (39.27)     1:54.56 (40.81)     2:33.57 (39.01)
 23 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          2:35.23    2:33.77        
                  34.21     1:12.68 (38.47)     1:52.62 (39.94)     2:33.77 (41.15)
 24 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:35.17        
                  35.05     1:14.50 (39.45)     1:55.17 (40.67)     2:35.17 (40.00)
 25 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               2:34.99    2:37.03        
                  35.86     1:16.13 (40.27)     1:56.46 (40.33)     2:37.03 (40.57)
 26 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:38.69    2:38.04        
                  35.79     1:15.71 (39.92)     1:56.82 (41.11)     2:38.04 (41.22)
 27 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                2:51.96    2:41.67        
                  37.24     1:18.31 (41.07)     2:00.21 (41.90)     2:41.67 (41.46)
 28 Krepsztul, Jan J          16 RAC-CT               2:41.48    2:42.38        
                  35.73     1:17.85 (42.12)     2:01.79 (43.94)     2:42.38 (40.59)
 29 Thilow, Max K             15 RAC-CT               2:57.84    2:55.20        
                  39.45     1:23.81 (44.36)     2:10.00 (46.19)     2:55.20 (45.20)
 30 Carberry, Ryan T          16 RAC-CT               3:11.23    2:59.68        
                  39.88     1:26.07 (46.19)     2:13.37 (47.30)     2:59.68 (46.31)
 31 Ward, Brennan J           15 RAC-CT               3:11.23    3:06.79        
                  42.42     1:30.12 (47.70)     2:20.01 (49.89)     3:06.79 (46.78)
 -- Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:40.90         DQ        
      Other
                  34.90     1:14.08 (39.18)     1:54.09 (40.01)          DQ (37.63)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           17 RAC-CT               1:50.24    1:53.28        
                  25.81       55.18 (29.37)     1:24.86 (29.68)     1:53.28 (28.42)
  2 Morales, Yeziel D         21 UN-CT                1:53.69    1:54.23        
                  26.18       55.39 (29.21)     1:25.09 (29.70)     1:54.23 (29.14)
  3 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:55.98    2:01.42        
                  27.60       58.02 (30.42)     1:29.34 (31.32)     2:01.42 (32.08)
  4 Hunt, Connor T            14 RAC-CT               1:58.19    2:02.87        
                  27.66       59.30 (31.64)     1:31.71 (32.41)     2:02.87 (31.16)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan          16 Twisters-MR          2:04.77    2:03.57        
                  27.32       58.94 (31.62)     1:31.37 (32.43)     2:03.57 (32.20)
  6 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          2:02.73    2:05.26        
                  27.88       59.50 (31.62)     1:32.20 (32.70)     2:05.26 (33.06)
  7 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:05.32        
                  27.99       59.69 (31.70)     1:32.63 (32.94)     2:05.32 (32.69)
  8 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:06.75    2:05.53        
                  30.06     1:04.08 (34.02)     1:33.93 (29.85)     2:05.53 (31.60)
  9 O'Malley, Trey J          15 RAC-CT               2:10.57    2:10.21        
                  28.86     1:01.41 (32.55)     1:35.75 (34.34)     2:10.21 (34.46)
 10 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:11.64    2:13.28        
                  29.15     1:03.30 (34.15)     1:38.16 (34.86)     2:13.28 (35.12)
 11 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:16.02    2:13.65        
                  29.67     1:04.24 (34.57)     1:39.57 (35.33)     2:13.65 (34.08)
 12 Bryant, Will J            16 RAC-CT               2:23.54    2:14.07        
                  29.98     1:04.29 (34.31)     1:40.24 (35.95)     2:14.07 (33.83)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:14.54        
                  30.54     1:04.64 (34.10)     1:40.40 (35.76)     2:14.54 (34.14)
 14 Bornstein, AJ J           17 RAC-CT               1:55.03    2:14.58        
                  28.60     1:03.16 (34.56)     1:38.92 (35.76)     2:14.58 (35.66)
 15 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                2:14.03    2:15.18        
                  29.29     1:03.59 (34.30)     1:39.23 (35.64)     2:15.18 (35.95)
 16 Simmons, Shayne K         15 RAC-CT               2:44.42    2:15.23        
                  28.96     1:03.29 (34.33)     1:38.27 (34.98)     2:15.23 (36.96)
 17 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                2:21.26    2:16.44        
                  29.99     1:04.75 (34.76)     1:40.68 (35.93)     2:16.44 (35.76)
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          2:14.03    2:18.43        
                  29.29     1:02.87 (33.58)     1:38.88 (36.01)     2:18.43 (39.55)
 19 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:24.98    2:18.60        
                  30.48     1:05.70 (35.22)     1:42.91 (37.21)     2:18.60 (35.69)
 20 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:33.78    2:21.87        
                  32.05     1:08.15 (36.10)     1:45.37 (37.22)     2:21.87 (36.50)
 21 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               2:10.11    2:23.18        
                  30.68     1:05.93 (35.25)     1:43.59 (37.66)     2:23.18 (39.59)
 22 Krepsztul, Jan J          16 RAC-CT               2:41.83    2:23.91        
                  31.22     1:08.46 (37.24)     1:46.70 (38.24)     2:23.91 (37.21)
 23 Ward, Brennan J           15 RAC-CT               2:44.42    2:35.76        
                                1:11.65 ( )     1:52.92 (41.27)     2:35.76 (42.84)
 24 Carberry, Ryan T          16 RAC-CT               2:44.42    2:36.55        
                  31.11     1:10.67 (39.56)     1:52.28 (41.61)     2:36.55 (44.27)
 25 Thilow, Max K             15 RAC-CT               2:44.42    2:57.91        
                  36.89     1:21.93 (45.04)     2:10.59 (48.66)     2:57.91 (47.32)
 -- Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:40.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  29.99     1:06.10 (36.11)     1:49.10 (43.00)          DQ (43.85)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           17 RAC-CT               1:46.41    1:53.80        
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:53.74    1:56.23        
  3 Morales, Yeziel D         21 UN-CT                1:57.69    1:59.10        
  4 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:56.03    1:59.26        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:06.23    2:04.11        
                  25.84       58.15 (32.31)     1:35.16 (37.01)     2:04.11 (28.95)
  6 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:06.90    2:05.23        
                  27.71       59.28 (31.57)     1:36.00 (36.72)     2:05.23 (29.23)
  7 Simmons, Shayne K         15 RAC-CT               2:08.39    2:06.03        
                  27.75     1:01.77 (34.02)     1:36.49 (34.72)     2:06.03 (29.54)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan          16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:06.19        
                  26.57       59.64 (33.07)     1:37.99 (38.35)     2:06.19 (28.20)
  9 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:04.99    2:06.23        
                  26.59     1:00.09 (33.50)     1:37.70 (37.61)     2:06.23 (28.53)
 10 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:05.92    2:06.44        
                  27.36     1:00.70 (33.34)     1:37.70 (37.00)     2:06.44 (28.74)
 11 Bryant, Will J            16 RAC-CT               2:07.12    2:06.49        
                  28.07     1:01.00 (32.93)     1:37.80 (36.80)     2:06.49 (28.69)
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:07.64        
                  27.20       59.91 (32.71)     1:38.42 (38.51)     2:07.64 (29.22)
 13 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:01.09    2:08.22        
 14 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:04.28    2:08.28        
 15 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:11.74    2:08.62        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:12.81    2:09.21        
                  27.53     1:03.04 (35.51)     1:39.82 (36.78)     2:09.21 (29.39)
 17 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:13.29    2:09.80        
                  27.69       59.84 (32.15)     1:39.29 (39.45)     2:09.80 (30.51)
 18 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:08.40    2:09.94        
 19 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:10.85    2:10.99        
 20 Bornstein, AJ J           17 RAC-CT               1:54.09    2:11.50        
 21 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                2:07.30    2:11.51        
                  27.93     1:00.40 (32.47)     1:40.35 (39.95)     2:11.51 (31.16)
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:12.78    2:11.92        
                  28.65     1:04.16 (35.51)     1:41.22 (37.06)     2:11.92 (30.70)
 23 O'Malley, Trey J          15 RAC-CT               2:12.45    2:12.44        
 24 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:16.94    2:12.61        
                  28.92     1:05.28 (36.36)     1:42.11 (36.83)     2:12.61 (30.50)
 25 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               2:15.02    2:13.43        
                  29.87     1:03.32 (33.45)     1:43.27 (39.95)     2:13.43 (30.16)
 26 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:13.83    2:13.48        
                  29.31     1:02.83 (33.52)     1:41.71 (38.88)     2:13.48 (31.77)
 27 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               2:20.51    2:13.53        
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:19.91    2:13.57        
 29 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               2:05.22    2:13.63        
                  26.21     1:00.65 (34.44)     1:41.49 (40.84)     2:13.63 (32.14)
 30 Wu, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:16.91    2:14.79        
                  29.15     1:04.17 (35.02)     1:43.77 (39.60)     2:14.79 (31.02)
 31 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:12.53    2:14.81        
 32 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:14.62    2:14.89        
                  29.81     1:04.79 (34.98)     1:43.06 (38.27)     2:14.89 (31.83)
 33 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               2:15.29    2:15.16        
                  30.09     1:07.54 (37.45)     1:45.81 (38.27)     2:15.16 (29.35)
 34 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               2:12.33    2:15.82        
 35 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              2:16.54    2:16.12        
                  28.05     1:02.87 (34.82)     1:44.57 (41.70)     2:16.12 (31.55)
 36 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               2:16.35    2:16.15        
                  29.60     1:05.30 (35.70)     1:46.31 (41.01)     2:16.15 (29.84)
 37 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               2:12.49    2:16.25        
 38 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               2:20.37    2:16.69        
 39 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               2:10.80    2:17.32        
 40 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                     NT    2:17.39        
                  29.02     1:04.81 (35.79)     1:46.49 (41.68)     2:17.39 (30.90)
 41 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:20.81    2:17.50        
 42 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:18.01    2:17.70        
 43 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               2:17.65    2:17.96        
                  29.95     1:05.32 (35.37)     1:47.11 (41.79)     2:17.96 (30.85)
 44 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          2:17.81    2:18.02        
                  29.71     1:05.15 (35.44)     1:45.85 (40.70)     2:18.02 (32.17)
 45 Iwanczuk, Max             16 Twisters-MR          2:21.19    2:18.04        
 46 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                2:18.41    2:18.22        
 47 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                    NT    2:18.23        
                  29.41     1:04.60 (35.19)     1:46.35 (41.75)     2:18.23 (31.88)
 48 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:14.60    2:18.30        
                  30.36     1:06.01 (35.65)     1:47.04 (41.03)     2:18.30 (31.26)
 49 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:14.34    2:18.37        
                  28.98     1:04.20 (35.22)     1:47.72 (43.52)     2:18.37 (30.65)
 50 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR                    NT    2:18.46        
                  28.43     1:04.97 (36.54)     1:45.39 (40.42)     2:18.46 (33.07)
 51 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          2:24.30    2:18.51        
 52 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:22.58    2:19.66        
 53 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:27.90    2:20.24        
 54 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:14.45    2:20.91        
                  30.14     1:08.02 (37.88)     1:47.97 (39.95)     2:20.91 (32.94)
 55 Krepsztul, Jan J          16 RAC-CT               2:21.92    2:21.60        
 56 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:23.87    2:21.86        
 57 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:26.90    2:24.33        
 58 Ward, Brennan J           15 RAC-CT               2:28.09    2:25.72        
 59 Marzano, Tyler J          14 UN-MR                2:27.99    2:26.22        
 60 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                2:35.99    2:27.61        
 61 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               2:40.40    2:28.59        
 62 Wolfenden, Max H          13 RAC-CT               2:45.18    2:28.65        
 63 Inall, Angus J            13 RAC-CT               2:28.92    2:28.70        
 64 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:28.04    2:29.02        
 65 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:29.31        
 66 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:35.47    2:30.66        
 67 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:49.32    2:31.32        
 68 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-AB-MR             2:35.98    2:31.56        
 69 Burra, Nathan P           13 RAC-CT               2:42.95    2:35.25        
 70 Thilow, Max K             15 RAC-CT               2:35.64    2:36.13        
 71 Thompson, Kaden R         13 RAC-CT               2:45.18    2:40.97        
 72 Cahill, Aidan C           13 RAC-CT               2:53.85    2:41.70        
 73 Foley, Owen F             13 RAC-CT               2:54.27    2:46.18        
                  33.94     1:15.20 (41.26)     2:10.43 (55.23)     2:46.18 (35.75)
 -- Carberry, Ryan T          16 RAC-CT               2:53.85         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           17 RAC-CT               3:46.07    3:56.80        
                  25.66       55.02 (29.36)     1:25.15 (30.13)     1:55.03 (29.88)
        2:28.56 (33.53)     3:03.14 (34.58)     3:30.82 (27.68)     3:56.80 (25.98)
  2 Morales, Yeziel D         21 UN-CT                3:57.48    4:11.63        
                  26.52       56.97 (30.45)     1:28.90 (31.93)     2:02.21 (33.31)
        2:38.19 (35.98)     3:15.31 (37.12)     3:43.92 (28.61)     4:11.63 (27.71)
  3 Hunt, Connor T            14 RAC-CT               4:14.81    4:21.10        
                  28.32       59.68 (31.36)     1:34.36 (34.68)     2:07.54 (33.18)
        2:44.71 (37.17)     3:22.20 (37.49)     3:52.03 (29.83)     4:21.10 (29.07)
  4 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          4:14.00    4:24.18        
                  27.26       58.68 (31.42)     1:33.15 (34.47)     2:08.15 (35.00)
        2:44.19 (36.04)     3:22.59 (38.40)     3:53.94 (31.35)     4:24.18 (30.24)
  5 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               4:26.38    4:25.65        
                  28.77     1:02.10 (33.33)     1:34.97 (32.87)     2:07.91 (32.94)
        2:45.69 (37.78)     3:23.72 (38.03)     3:55.03 (31.31)     4:25.65 (30.62)
  6 Simmons, Shayne K         15 RAC-CT               4:37.41    4:27.45        
                  28.24     1:00.51 (32.27)     1:36.51 (36.00)     2:11.09 (34.58)
        2:48.06 (36.97)     3:25.51 (37.45)     3:57.53 (32.02)     4:27.45 (29.92)
  7 Bryant, Will J            16 RAC-CT               4:41.87    4:28.72        
                  28.26     1:02.23 (33.97)     1:37.97 (35.74)     2:12.64 (34.67)
        2:50.23 (37.59)     3:29.48 (39.25)     4:00.32 (30.84)     4:28.72 (28.40)
  8 Bornstein, AJ J           17 RAC-CT               3:57.94    4:30.10        
                  28.29     1:01.28 (32.99)     1:38.78 (37.50)     2:15.57 (36.79)
        2:51.12 (35.55)     3:27.02 (35.90)     3:58.63 (31.61)     4:30.10 (31.47)
  9 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               4:12.99    4:35.29        
                  29.41     1:02.45 (33.04)     1:37.17 (34.72)     2:11.68 (34.51)
        2:50.92 (39.24)     3:30.21 (39.29)     4:03.52 (33.31)     4:35.29 (31.77)
 10 O'Malley, Trey J          15 RAC-CT               4:38.99    4:36.65        
                  28.05     1:00.07 (32.02)     1:37.19 (37.12)     2:13.79 (36.60)
        2:53.81 (40.02)     3:34.31 (40.50)     4:05.89 (31.58)     4:36.65 (30.76)
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          4:49.69    4:37.25        
                  28.29     1:01.10 (32.81)     1:39.08 (37.98)     2:16.69 (37.61)
        2:54.07 (37.38)     3:33.58 (39.51)     4:06.27 (32.69)     4:37.25 (30.98)
 12 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               4:27.00    4:40.00        
                  28.48     1:00.80 (32.32)     1:37.21 (36.41)     2:12.30 (35.09)
        2:52.46 (40.16)     3:33.33 (40.87)     4:07.21 (33.88)     4:40.00 (32.79)
 13 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               4:48.24    4:42.84        
                  31.22     1:06.25 (35.03)     1:42.72 (36.47)     2:18.96 (36.24)
        2:57.71 (38.75)     3:36.63 (38.92)     4:10.55 (33.92)     4:42.84 (32.29)
 14 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          4:40.16    4:42.97        
                  28.60     1:02.40 (33.80)     1:37.68 (35.28)     2:13.09 (35.41)
        2:54.00 (40.91)     3:36.57 (42.57)     4:09.96 (33.39)     4:42.97 (33.01)
 15 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          4:39.85    4:43.33        
                  29.48     1:03.40 (33.92)     1:41.05 (37.65)     2:17.07 (36.02)
        2:57.81 (40.74)     3:38.20 (40.39)     4:11.39 (33.19)     4:43.33 (31.94)
 16 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               6:06.09    4:44.68        
                  29.50     1:03.54 (34.04)     1:40.45 (36.91)     2:17.41 (36.96)
        2:59.16 (41.75)     3:42.01 (42.85)     4:14.65 (32.64)     4:44.68 (30.03)
 17 Wu, William               15 Twisters-MR          4:58.92    4:49.48        
                  31.63     1:07.26 (35.63)     1:44.55 (37.29)     2:22.24 (37.69)
        3:01.68 (39.44)     3:41.85 (40.17)     4:16.70 (34.85)     4:49.48 (32.78)
 18 Elkhouly, Marwan A        16 Shy-Mr-MR            5:22.49    5:03.09        
                  29.46     1:04.55 (35.09)     1:44.97 (40.42)     2:24.28 (39.31)
        3:07.05 (42.77)     3:50.31 (43.26)     4:27.21 (36.90)     5:03.09 (35.88)
 19 Krepsztul, Jan J          16 RAC-CT               5:11.54    5:04.73        
                  30.78     1:05.08 (34.30)     1:46.31 (41.23)     2:26.20 (39.89)
        3:10.73 (44.53)     3:55.58 (44.85)     4:31.58 (36.00)     5:04.73 (33.15)
 20 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          5:15.25    5:10.42        
                  31.71     1:09.68 (37.97)     1:47.70 (38.02)     2:25.60 (37.90)
        3:12.54 (46.94)     3:59.96 (47.42)     4:35.51 (35.55)     5:10.42 (34.91)
 21 Ward, Brennan J           15 RAC-CT               5:27.61    5:15.22        
                  31.28     1:08.27 (36.99)     1:47.45 (39.18)     2:26.59 (39.14)
        3:14.70 (48.11)     4:04.35 (49.65)     4:39.96 (35.61)     5:15.22 (35.26)
 22 Carberry, Ryan T          16 RAC-CT               6:06.09    5:31.69        
                  31.80     1:11.37 (39.57)   2:37.50 (1:26.13)     3:25.14 (47.64)
        4:14.42 (49.28)     4:54.03 (39.61)     5:31.72 (37.69)         5:31.69 ( )
 23 Thilow, Max K             15 RAC-CT               6:06.09    5:42.32        
                  35.47     1:19.06 (43.59)     2:04.01 (44.95)     2:47.42 (43.41)
        3:36.69 (49.27)     4:25.37 (48.68)     5:04.43 (39.06)     5:42.32 (37.89)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:33.99    1:30.52        
     1) Lin, Max L 16                   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  23.09       46.51 (23.42)     1:09.14 (22.63)     1:30.52 (21.38)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:31.67    1:32.09        
     1) Byman, Sean J 17                2) Tritter, Hudson C 15           
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18         4) Maretic, Matt A 17             
                  23.60       46.77 (23.17)     1:09.75 (22.98)     1:32.09 (22.34)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      1:35.81    1:36.49        
     1) Flynn, Richard E 15             2) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
     3) Stangeby, Chris 16              4) Chrenko, Alex 15               
                  23.66       48.32 (24.66)     1:12.79 (24.47)     1:36.49 (23.70)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.69    1:41.33        
     1) Oberst, Dylan M 14              2) Hicks, Charles G 14            
     3) Klein, Evan M 13                4) Gray, Stephen F 17             
                  26.33       51.45 (25.12)     1:18.15 (26.70)     1:41.33 (23.18)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:44.01    1:43.59        
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 15            2) Byman, Sean J 17               
     3) Gamboli, Luke A 17              4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18