Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/23/2017 09:57 AM
            2017 MR YMID Halloween Havoc - 10/21/2017 to 10/22/2017            
                              Sanction #: 171020                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.47      17.62        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                19.93      18.03        
  3 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.55      18.99        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR             25.31      19.44        
  5 Aston, Audrey M            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      19.86        
  6 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               22.41      20.55        
  7 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                21.43      21.22        
  8 Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      21.30        
  9 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                21.40      21.84        
 10 Baumann, Tierney A         7 Middies-MR                NT      22.17        
 11 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               22.99      22.25        
 12 Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR                28.00      22.97        
 13 Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                21.31      23.26        
 14 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT      23.29        
 15 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                24.08      23.30        
 16 Zehe, Juju H               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      23.47        
 17 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                30.91      23.55        
 17 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                23.88      23.55        
 19 Feygin, Elisa K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.85        
 20 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.02      24.23        
 21 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               24.99      24.45        
 22 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      24.69        
 23 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.30        
 24 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               25.99      25.40        
 25 Gordon, Margo D            7 Middies-MR                NT      25.98        
 26 Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      26.10        
 27 Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      26.39        
 28 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00      26.43        
 29 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      26.63        
 30 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               25.99      27.69        
 31 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.80        
 32 Gutierrez, Toria L         5 GAEL-MR                24.63      28.65        
 33 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.89        
 34 Blaho, Fiona A             5 Middies-MR                NT      30.18        
 35 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               33.99      31.31        
 36 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               33.99      31.36        
 37 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.72        
 38 Mejia, Lindsay A           6 Middies-MR                NT      34.76        
 39 Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                37.76      35.27        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      39.94        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                38.66      40.65        
  3 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR             55.95      43.75        
  4 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.68      44.04        
  5 Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.81        
  6 Hoh, Caroline A            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.89        
  7 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.63        
  8 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               54.27      50.81        
  9 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                56.12      51.09        
 10 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                42.79      51.28        
 11 Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR              1:02.00      53.50        
 12 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR             1:10.99      53.70        
 13 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR              1:00.00      53.90        
 14 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR             1:07.99      53.93        
 15 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.33        
 16 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT      54.95        
 17 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR             1:07.99      58.21        
 18 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.57      58.69        
 19 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR             1:17.86      59.40        
 20 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:00.13        
 21 Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.45    1:00.91        
 22 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.52        
 23 Kohli, Eshani              7 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:02.07        
 24 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.63        
 25 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:05.37        
 26 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.03        
 27 Blaho, Fiona A             5 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.19        
 28 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR             1:13.99    1:08.71        
 29 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:12.18        
 30 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR             1:14.99    1:12.97        
 31 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:14.89        
 32 Mejia, Lindsay A           6 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.04        
 33 Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:23.86        
 -- Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.60      21.08        
  2 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               24.94      21.31        
  3 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR             28.26      21.76        
  4 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.82      22.11        
  5 Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      22.69        
  6 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                25.58      23.25        
  7 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                27.43      23.35        
  8 Aston, Audrey M            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.63        
  9 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               24.99      23.92        
 10 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT      24.81        
 11 Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR                32.00      24.87        
 12 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      24.89        
 13 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT      25.34        
 14 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               27.99      25.92        
 15 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.93      26.17        
 16 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               34.99      26.37        
 17 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               26.99      26.66        
 18 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                23.69      26.77        
 19 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                31.95      27.04        
 20 Baumann, Tierney A         7 Middies-MR                NT      27.61        
 21 Blaho, Fiona A             5 Middies-MR                NT      28.43        
 22 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                25.21      28.53        
 23 Gordon, Margo D            7 Middies-MR                NT      29.88        
 24 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               35.99      30.04        
 25 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.22        
 26 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               27.99      30.68        
 27 Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                30.63      30.69        
 28 Feygin, Elisa K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.05        
 29 Gutierrez, Toria L         5 GAEL-MR                31.26      31.48        
 30 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.20        
 31 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.58        
 32 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.78        
 33 Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                34.52      33.10        
 34 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      34.01        
 35 Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.52        
 36 Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.69        
 37 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.06        
 -- Mejia, Lindsay A           6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.56      44.40        
  2 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR             56.37      46.44        
  3 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.51      46.87        
  4 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                48.14      46.90        
  5 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               57.28      48.66        
  6 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                53.00      52.17        
  7 Hoh, Caroline A            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.62        
  8 Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.82        
  9 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR             1:13.99      53.01        
 10 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      55.31        
 11 Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR              1:16.00      56.58        
 12 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR             1:12.99      57.42        
 13 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR              1:10.00      57.73        
 14 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.59        
 15 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT      58.78        
 16 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.45        
 17 Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.67    1:00.19        
 18 Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.66        
 19 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:01.68        
 20 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR             1:18.99    1:04.22        
 21 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR             1:19.99    1:04.78        
 22 Kohli, Eshani              7 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:05.64        
 23 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.01        
 24 Blaho, Fiona A             5 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.17        
 25 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:10.20        
 26 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:10.78        
 27 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.13        
 28 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.20        
 29 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:21.99    1:12.50        
 30 Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:16.08        
 -- Mejia, Lindsay A           6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR             1:17.69         DQ        
 -- Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR             1:20.99         DQ        
 -- Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                54.28         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.75      22.80        
  2 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00      23.39        
  3 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR             34.01      25.88        
  4 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                29.39      26.75        
  5 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT      28.59        
  6 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               40.99      29.80        
  7 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.43      31.01        
  8 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT      31.05        
  9 Baumann, Tierney A         7 Middies-MR                NT      33.14        
 10 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00      34.21        
 11 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.63        
 12 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      37.77        
 13 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.70        
 -- Gordon, Margo D            7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Blaho, Fiona A             5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                37.89         DQ        
 -- Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               40.99         DQ        
 -- Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                40.21         DQ        
 -- Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               41.99         DQ        
 -- Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                58.00         DQ        
 -- Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               41.99         DQ        
 -- Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               37.99         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.90      52.71        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                56.77      55.55        
  3 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.59      57.07        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR                NT      57.46        
  5 Hoh, Caroline A            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.00        
  6 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:07.69        
  7 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.93        
  8 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.40        
  8 Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.82    1:12.40        
 10 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:15.02        
 11 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR             1:28.99    1:16.85        
 12 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:17.53        
 13 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT              1:18.25    1:17.98        
 14 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:18.19        
 15 Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.75        
 -- Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR             1:07.99         DQ        
 -- Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Kohli, Eshani              7 EAST-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR             1:17.99         DQ        
 -- Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.03         DQ        
 -- Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR             1:22.99         DQ        
 -- Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               26.25      23.51        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                27.60      24.03        
  3 Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      24.09        
  4 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                30.75      24.54        
  5 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.61      25.69        
  6 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      26.84        
  7 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               27.99      27.76        
  8 Feygin, Elisa K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.15        
  9 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      35.01        
 -- Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                29.09         DQ        
 -- Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Aston, Audrey M            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      47.21        
  2 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.87      48.69        
  3 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.38        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.47    1:39.10        
                                  44.98 ( )     1:39.10 (54.12)                    
  2 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.09    1:42.77        
                                  47.35 ( )     1:42.77 (55.42)                    
  3 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.97        
                                  47.24 ( )   1:47.97 (1:00.73)                    
  4 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.46        
                                  55.64 ( )   2:01.46 (1:05.82)                    
  5 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:24.93        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                15.73      16.67        
  2 Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR             16.96      16.84        
  3 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.40      16.89        
  4 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT                18.11      17.03        
  5 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                19.00      17.12        
  6 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                17.49      17.46        
  7 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.83      17.72        
  8 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      18.21        
  9 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                21.34      18.85        
 10 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.82      18.95        
 11 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                18.67      19.20        
 11 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.84      19.20        
 13 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR               22.99      19.32        
 14 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               24.99      19.53        
 15 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.09      19.78        
 16 Dugan, Serena              8 Middies-MR             24.27      19.92        
 17 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.01      19.99        
 18 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               22.32      20.14        
 19 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               21.64      20.43        
 20 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                24.00      20.55        
 21 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                24.92      20.56        
 22 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                18.74      21.02        
 23 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                23.21      21.42        
 24 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                22.15      21.46        
 25 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.00      21.54        
 26 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      21.71        
 27 Purcell, Margaux B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      21.84        
 28 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                28.00      22.55        
 29 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.33      22.73        
 30 Correa, Miranda S          8 Middies-MR                NT      22.77        
 31 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               24.99      23.30        
 32 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                23.42      23.45        
 33 August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.78        
 34 Seguso, Katilyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT      24.36        
 35 O'Hara, Bridget            8 GAEL-MR                25.38      24.50        
 36 Wineski, Nikki T           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.71      24.67        
 37 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                24.54      24.81        
 38 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.13        
 39 Donovan, Ella G            8 Middies-MR                NT      25.41        
 40 Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR                24.00      25.51        
 42 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                33.30      27.85        
 43 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               28.99      29.92        
 44 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.49        
 45 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               25.99      31.24        
 46 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      31.85        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.33        
  2 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.51      37.62        
  3 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT                36.39      37.86        
  4 Portillo, Fernanda P       8 EAST-MR                39.57      38.32        
  5 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.44      38.70        
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               39.51      41.80        
  7 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                48.28      42.16        
  8 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.21        
  9 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.63      42.37        
 10 Fung, Maya M               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.69      42.96        
 11 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               44.50      43.19        
 12 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.56      43.53        
 13 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               48.91      44.28        
 14 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR               59.99      44.81        
 15 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.31      44.89        
 16 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                44.66      45.81        
 17 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR             1:04.99      46.11        
 18 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               50.52      46.34        
 19 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      46.56        
 20 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.12      46.78        
 21 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               52.30      47.01        
 22 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.13        
 23 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               52.74      48.08        
 24 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                46.70      48.65        
 25 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.69      48.66        
 26 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                57.93      48.68        
 27 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                48.66      48.74        
 28 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.54        
 29 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR                50.00      52.18        
 30 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                59.39      52.31        
 31 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                51.20      52.83        
 32 August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.09        
 33 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR             1:00.99      54.95        
 34 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                47.98      55.40        
 35 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.68        
 36 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR             1:05.99      59.08        
 37 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR             1:07.99      59.93        
 38 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:03.76        
 39 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:06.80        
 40 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR             1:04.99    1:07.20        
 41 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR             1:07.99    1:11.35        
 42 Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR             1:07.99    1:21.34        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT                20.48      18.80        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                18.82      18.86        
  3 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.60      19.23        
  4 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                20.57      19.59        
  5 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.90      19.64        
  6 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.21      20.02        
  7 Fung, Maya M               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      20.19        
  8 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               20.97      20.89        
  9 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               24.80      20.90        
 10 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      20.97        
 11 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               25.99      21.52        
 12 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.99      21.82        
 13 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                23.18      22.52        
 13 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.76      22.52        
 15 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                22.02      22.72        
 16 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.90      22.79        
 17 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                23.15      22.87        
 18 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                22.56      23.22        
 19 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR                27.00      23.47        
 20 Portillo, Fernanda P       8 EAST-MR                   NT      23.57        
 21 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.74        
                  30.52           23.74 ( )                                        
 22 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.38      23.92        
 23 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               23.60      24.00        
 24 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.90      24.04        
 25 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      24.07        
 26 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR               23.99      24.15        
 27 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               25.99      24.27        
 28 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                24.13      24.71        
 29 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               25.77      25.15        
 30 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.98      25.32        
 31 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                26.93      25.53        
 32 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               28.99      25.66        
 33 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                37.00      25.78        
 34 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               31.99      25.92        
 35 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                28.10      26.58        
 36 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               25.99      28.06        
 37 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               26.99      28.49        
 38 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      28.97        
 39 Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR               28.99      32.34        
 40 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                33.75      32.59        
 41 August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.71        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.18 SILV   
  2 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                43.60      41.76 SILV   
  3 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                47.83      42.89        
  4 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.76      43.96        
  5 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.23        
  6 Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR             48.74      46.00        
  7 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                50.83      47.57        
  8 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR             1:06.99      48.28        
  9 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               50.21      48.62        
 10 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               48.29      48.75        
 11 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.01      48.83        
 12 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                57.37      49.71        
 13 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                49.15      49.83        
 14 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                51.44      50.81        
 15 Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR                59.00      51.31        
 16 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               55.05      51.55        
 17 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR              1:05.00      51.99        
 18 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR              1:05.00      52.25        
 19 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.08        
 20 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      53.37        
 21 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                51.39      53.43        
 22 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR             1:06.99      54.43        
 23 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR              1:02.34      54.53        
 24 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.66        
 25 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR             1:03.99      55.25        
 26 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR              1:07.35      55.32        
 27 Seguso, Katilyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT      55.55        
 28 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.52      55.68        
 29 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR             1:05.99      55.96        
 30 Correa, Miranda S          8 Middies-MR                NT      55.98        
 31 O'Hara, Bridget            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      59.04        
 32 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT              1:05.99      59.64        
 33 Donovan, Ella G            8 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.81        
 34 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR             1:06.99    1:01.45        
 35 Purcell, Margaux B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.40        
 36 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:05.15        
 37 August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:14.63        
 38 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:16.51        
 -- Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR             1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.68         DQ        
 -- Dugan, Serena              8 Middies-MR           1:00.98         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.61      20.83        
  2 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT                30.09      22.39        
  3 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                23.77      23.60        
  4 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.85      23.78        
  5 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               27.33      23.93        
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               24.18      24.62        
  7 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               27.79      24.77        
  8 Portillo, Fernanda P       8 EAST-MR                   NT      24.90        
  9 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                23.97      25.05        
 10 Fung, Maya M               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.64        
 11 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               46.56      25.68        
 12 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      25.69        
 13 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                26.52      26.33        
 14 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR               30.99      26.52        
 15 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                26.93      26.73        
 16 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.82      26.82        
 17 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      27.41        
 18 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.45        
 19 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                42.00      27.61        
 20 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.58      27.91        
 21 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.81      28.38        
 22 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                33.15      28.50        
 23 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR                30.00      29.42        
 24 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               35.99      29.71        
 25 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               38.39      29.99        
 26 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               34.99      30.09        
 27 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                31.71      30.11        
 28 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.06        
 29 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.48      31.56        
 30 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      32.01        
 31 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      35.25        
 32 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                32.82      36.83        
 -- Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               36.99         DQ        
 -- August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               32.08         DQ        
 -- Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               34.99         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               32.99         DQ        
 -- Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR               36.99         DQ        
 -- Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT                48.85      47.90        
  2 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               58.08      50.78        
  3 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               58.97      51.94        
  4 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               52.52      53.04        
  5 Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR           1:00.25      53.46        
  6 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.71      54.42        
  7 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                53.64      54.59        
  8 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                56.98      54.67        
  9 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR             1:20.99      58.64        
 10 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.14      58.85        
 11 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR             1:03.45      59.30        
 12 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR              1:03.50      59.50        
 13 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR              1:15.00      59.72        
 14 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:00.78        
 15 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:01.61        
 16 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:02.55        
 17 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR             1:17.99    1:04.07        
 18 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:05.18        
 19 Correa, Miranda S          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.62        
 20 Seguso, Katilyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.34        
 -- Donovan, Ella G            8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR             1:20.99         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                18.34      17.89        
  2 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.09      18.21        
  3 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                19.10      18.54        
  4 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.40      19.60        
  5 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                22.30      20.55        
  6 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.18      20.61        
  7 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.51      20.68        
  8 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               20.06      21.00        
  9 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               27.02      21.19        
 10 Dugan, Serena              8 Middies-MR             27.08      21.72        
 11 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                24.71      21.88        
 12 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               26.17      21.90        
 13 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               25.32      22.29        
 14 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      22.52        
 15 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.62      23.68        
 16 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      24.20        
 17 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               29.17      24.30        
 18 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                26.98      24.34        
 19 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                34.58      27.42        
 20 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR               25.99      27.50        
 21 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.62      28.22        
 22 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      28.29        
 23 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.50        
 24 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               33.99      28.88        
 25 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                28.89      29.55        
 26 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.79        
 27 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      30.89        
 28 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                32.61      30.92        
 29 August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.33        
 30 Purcell, Margaux B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.28        
 -- O'Hara, Bridget            8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                32.00         DQ        
 -- Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               32.99         DQ        
 -- Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                33.00         DQ        
 -- Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
 -- Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
 -- Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               26.99         DQ        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                47.03      45.14        
  2 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               49.68      45.34        
  3 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.91        
  4 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                53.45      53.03        
  5 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.80      53.69        
  6 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR             1:00.99      57.53        
 -- Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.36    1:30.62        
                                  43.34 ( )     1:30.62 (47.28)                    
  2 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:34.90    1:33.74        
                                  43.01 ( )     1:33.74 (50.73)                    
  3 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT              1:35.40    1:33.97        
                                  43.50 ( )     1:33.97 (50.47)                    
  4 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:43.47        
                                  47.30 ( )     1:43.47 (56.17)                    
  5 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:47.90        
                                  51.53 ( )     1:47.90 (56.37)                    
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR             1:39.94    1:50.06        
                                  52.06 ( )     1:50.06 (58.00)                    
  7 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.13    1:52.40        
                                  48.77 ( )   1:52.40 (1:03.63)                    
  8 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.07    1:53.10        
                                  52.47 ( )   1:53.10 (1:00.63)                    
  9 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.40    1:55.34        
                                  52.33 ( )   1:55.34 (1:03.01)                    
 10 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR             2:03.56    1:57.51        
                                  53.20 ( )   1:57.51 (1:04.31)                    
 11 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.69    1:59.03        
                                  57.90 ( )   1:59.03 (1:01.13)                    
 12 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:01.93        
                                  55.33 ( )   2:01.93 (1:06.60)                    
 13 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR              2:07.00    2:02.68        
                                  57.10 ( )   2:02.68 (1:05.58)                    
 -- Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
                                  58.32 ( )                                        
 -- Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                                  47.29 ( )          DQ (56.63)                    
 -- Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00         DQ        
                                1:11.94 ( )        DQ (1:11.92)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                31.80  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                30.47      30.81 JO     
  2 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               32.09      32.87 SILV   
  3 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR             35.23      32.92 SILV   
  4 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               34.46      33.53 SILV   
  5 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.08 SILV   
  6 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                37.00      34.66 SILV   
  7 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.89      35.10 SILV   
  8 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      35.66        
  9 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.84      35.67        
 10 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                36.94      35.73        
 11 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.77      35.82        
 12 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT                37.00      36.03        
 13 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      36.09        
 14 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.98      36.20        
 15 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             39.12      37.16        
 16 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.85      37.20        
 17 Ableman, Chloe H           9 ZEUS-CT                43.91      37.29        
 18 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.45      37.45        
 19 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.85      37.86        
 20 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             39.36      37.90        
 21 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                36.95      37.94        
 22 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.59      38.01        
 23 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                45.00      38.02        
 24 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               41.99      38.27        
 25 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             42.55      38.28        
 26 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT      38.55        
 27 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR             41.75      38.56        
 28 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               38.12      38.59        
 29 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             38.40      38.80        
 30 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      38.87        
 31 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.00      38.93        
 32 Rodriguez, Melanie         9 Middies-MR             44.75      39.30        
 33 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.37      39.32        
 34 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.64      39.38        
 35 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                38.00      39.64        
 36 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  39.46      40.09        
 37 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                42.44      40.43        
 38 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               50.99      40.45        
 39 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                40.47      41.03        
 40 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.73      41.29        
 41 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.91      41.71        
 42 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.40      41.73        
 43 Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.10      41.92        
 44 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR                NT      42.06        
 45 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20      42.40        
 46 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                41.49      43.33        
 47 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.15      43.49        
 48 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                48.00      43.92        
 49 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT      44.02        
 50 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.86      44.32        
 51 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR                44.07      44.49        
 52 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR             43.91      44.65        
 53 Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.00      44.68        
 54 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      44.94        
 55 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.04      45.17        
 56 Kim-Yatter, Sophie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.38      46.63        
 57 Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      46.73        
 58 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT                42.77      47.89        
 59 Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT      48.95        
 60 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               55.99      49.23        
 61 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             1:09.99      49.64        
 62 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             1:03.99      50.28        
 63 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.91        
 64 Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                57.12      50.94        
 65 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR               57.39      52.43        
 66 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.53      52.66        
 67 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.87      54.39        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              1:07.43    1:04.68 JO     
                  31.80     1:04.68 (32.88)                                        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR               1:13.18    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.14 (36.47)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR              1:19.51    1:11.19 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.19 (38.25)                                        
  4 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:28.40    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.74 (39.72)                                        
  5 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR           1:21.16    1:15.21 SILV   
                  17.33     1:15.21 (57.88)                                        
  6 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:19.09    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.06 (40.12)                                        
  7 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR           1:24.57    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.94 (40.39)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.81    1:18.51        
                  37.10     1:18.51 (41.41)                                        
  9 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:27.14    1:20.55        
                  37.48     1:20.55 (43.07)                                        
 10 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR           1:25.68    1:20.72        
                  36.83     1:20.72 (43.89)                                        
 11 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT              1:24.75    1:20.81        
                  38.43     1:20.81 (42.38)                                        
 12 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.18    1:22.34        
                  37.30     1:22.34 (45.04)                                        
 13 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.50    1:22.71        
                  39.54     1:22.71 (43.17)                                        
 14 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.76    1:23.97        
                  39.30     1:23.97 (44.67)                                        
 15 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT              1:38.99    1:24.01        
                  39.63     1:24.01 (44.38)                                        
 16 Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.35    1:24.19        
                  38.28     1:24.19 (45.91)                                        
 17 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:24.77        
                  39.31     1:24.77 (45.46)                                        
 18 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:29.99    1:25.31        
                  40.85     1:25.31 (44.46)                                        
 19 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.99    1:26.12        
                  42.77     1:26.12 (43.35)                                        
 20 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:26.58        
                  40.08     1:26.58 (46.50)                                        
 21 Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT              1:45.00    1:26.77        
                  39.50     1:26.77 (47.27)                                        
 22 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:26.92        
                  41.49     1:26.92 (45.43)                                        
 23 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR           1:31.56    1:28.78        
                  41.85     1:28.78 (46.93)                                        
 24 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.30    1:28.92        
                  41.99     1:28.92 (46.93)                                        
 25 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                1:26.77    1:29.36        
                  42.40     1:29.36 (46.96)                                        
 26 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.48        
                  41.21     1:29.48 (48.27)                                        
 27 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.50    1:30.00        
                  41.26     1:30.00 (48.74)                                        
 28 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:32.55    1:30.28        
                  41.36     1:30.28 (48.92)                                        
 29 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.28    1:30.47        
                  40.89     1:30.47 (49.58)                                        
 30 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR           1:31.39    1:30.67        
                  40.54     1:30.67 (50.13)                                        
 31 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:28.77    1:31.06        
                  41.23     1:31.06 (49.83)                                        
 32 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.71        
                  42.12     1:31.71 (49.59)                                        
 33 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:39.08    1:31.87        
                  42.83     1:31.87 (49.04)                                        
 34 Parsi, Chloe N             9 NYSA-MR              1:29.77    1:32.56        
                  43.43     1:32.56 (49.13)                                        
 35 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:33.02        
                  42.89     1:33.02 (50.13)                                        
 36 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.68    1:33.69        
                  44.88     1:33.69 (48.81)                                        
 37 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:33.83        
                  42.90     1:33.83 (50.93)                                        
 38 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.48    1:34.23        
                  46.04     1:34.23 (48.19)                                        
 39 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.50    1:34.78        
                  41.94     1:34.78 (52.84)                                        
 40 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:34.94        
                  45.88     1:34.94 (49.06)                                        
 41 Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:35.67        
                  43.97     1:35.67 (51.70)                                        
 42 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR           1:45.81    1:35.85        
                  43.79     1:35.85 (52.06)                                        
 43 Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.89    1:35.97        
                  45.29     1:35.97 (50.68)                                        
 44 Simpson, Ellie S           9 ZEUS-CT              1:39.38    1:36.89        
                  44.02     1:36.89 (52.87)                                        
 45 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:37.29        
                  43.46     1:37.29 (53.83)                                        
 46 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.84        
                  47.08     1:38.84 (51.76)                                        
 47 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:39.61        
                  45.62     1:39.61 (53.99)                                        
 48 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR           1:44.88    1:40.81        
                  44.92     1:40.81 (55.89)                                        
 49 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:48.15    1:41.49        
                  46.23     1:41.49 (55.26)                                        
 50 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.60    1:42.59        
                  48.33     1:42.59 (54.26)                                        
 51 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:47.26    1:42.64        
                  48.38     1:42.64 (54.26)                                        
 52 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:42.72        
                  46.77     1:42.72 (55.95)                                        
 53 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    1:43.07        
                  48.81     1:43.07 (54.26)                                        
 54 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.59    1:43.85        
                  50.77     1:43.85 (53.08)                                        
 55 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:45.40        
                  49.02     1:45.40 (56.38)                                        
 56 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                2:12.64    1:45.47        
 57 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.33    1:45.56        
                  47.66     1:45.56 (57.90)                                        
 58 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:48.24        
                  50.29     1:48.24 (57.95)                                        
 59 Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:49.49        
                  51.72     1:49.49 (57.77)                                        
 60 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.53        
                  52.55     1:50.53 (57.98)                                        
 61 Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT              2:00.99    1:54.73        
                  54.07   1:54.73 (1:00.66)                                        
 62 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.33    1:58.26        
                  53.48   1:58.26 (1:04.78)                                        
 63 Chamberlain, Kate C        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.02        
                  56.30   1:59.02 (1:02.72)                                        
 64 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:59.55        
                  56.32   1:59.55 (1:03.23)                                        
 65 Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.92        
                  59.17   2:00.92 (1:01.75)                                        
 66 Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:01.60        
                  57.20   2:01.60 (1:04.40)                                        
 67 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             2:11.99    2:04.32        
                  56.55   2:04.32 (1:07.77)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              2:25.93    2:25.13 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.69 (37.45)     1:48.93 (37.24)     2:25.13 (36.20)
  2 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              2:37.77    2:37.59 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.91 (40.75)     1:58.90 (41.99)     2:37.59 (38.69)
  3 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR           3:04.40    2:43.19 SILV   
                  37.78     1:21.68 (43.90)     2:03.89 (42.21)     2:43.19 (39.30)
  4 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           2:48.02    2:45.14 SILV   
                  36.11     1:19.33 (43.22)     2:03.79 (44.46)     2:45.14 (41.35)
  5 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.44    2:45.44 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.23 (43.20)     2:03.30 (42.07)     2:45.44 (42.14)
  6 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.92    2:54.77        
                  38.89     1:23.29 (44.40)     2:11.26 (47.97)     2:54.77 (43.51)
  7 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.00    2:55.17        
                  37.53     1:22.96 (45.43)     2:10.70 (47.74)     2:55.17 (44.47)
  8 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR           3:05.24    2:55.47        
                  37.21     1:21.73 (44.52)     2:09.13 (47.40)     2:55.47 (46.34)
  9 Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT              2:50.00    3:02.96        
                  39.10     1:25.30 (46.20)     2:15.55 (50.25)     3:02.96 (47.41)
 10 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:08.89        
                  39.99     1:27.69 (47.70)   3:08.89 (1:41.20)                    
 11 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT              3:30.99    3:09.69        
                  42.02     1:27.09 (45.07)     2:18.32 (51.23)     3:09.69 (51.37)
 12 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.66    3:23.72        
                                1:42.07 ( )     2:34.01 (51.94)     3:23.72 (49.71)
 13 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:07.60    3:37.43        
                  52.09                             2:45.38 ( )     3:37.43 (52.05)
 14 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:45.37        
                  45.09     1:44.17 (59.08)   2:44.98 (1:00.81)   3:45.37 (1:00.39)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                36.80  SMAX
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT                34.39      33.79 JO     
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                36.10      38.11 SILV   
  3 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               41.93      38.27 SILV   
  4 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR                 39.33      39.77 SILV   
  5 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.71      40.22 SILV   
  6 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             39.92      40.23 SILV   
  7 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      40.50 SILV   
  8 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR             40.08      41.31 SILV   
  9 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT                39.95      41.59 SILV   
 10 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             45.01      42.07        
 11 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR             42.21      42.50        
 12 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.64      43.32        
 13 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT                41.85      43.39        
 14 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT                41.00      43.47        
 15 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             43.42      43.80        
 16 Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT                42.97      44.02        
 17 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR               41.42      44.31        
 18 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.06      44.42        
 19 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.67      44.71        
 20 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                43.11      44.91        
 21 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.57      45.07        
 22 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      45.27        
 23 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             42.78      45.53        
 24 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                45.21      46.01        
 25 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      46.06        
 26 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT      46.31        
 27 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               43.46      46.48        
 28 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.30      46.95        
 29 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  49.37      47.27        
 30 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.78      47.31        
 31 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.37        
 32 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.64      47.40        
 33 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                49.00      47.82        
 34 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             46.61      47.85        
 35 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR             48.22      48.05        
 36 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               49.02      48.09        
 37 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               46.76      48.45        
 38 Parsi, Chloe N             9 NYSA-MR                45.77      48.56        
 39 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             48.21      48.71        
 40 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR             47.39      49.04        
 41 Simpson, Ellie S           9 ZEUS-CT                55.00      49.09        
 42 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR             51.37      49.11        
 43 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                54.00      49.42        
 44 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR             49.84      50.05        
 45 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      50.26        
 46 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.09      50.36        
 47 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                  51.76      50.86        
 48 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                47.47      51.19        
 49 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.23      51.26        
 50 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.76      51.66        
 51 Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.89      52.65        
 52 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                49.80      52.84        
 53 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               55.99      53.16        
 54 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      53.20        
 55 Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      54.25        
 56 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT                52.82      54.47        
 57 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             1:15.99      55.57        
 58 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.14      55.83        
 59 Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT      55.93        
 60 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.60      56.31        
 61 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                56.28      57.82        
 62 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:07.43    1:00.10        
 63 Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT                55.99    1:00.86        
 64 Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             1:13.99    1:01.28        
 65 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.32        
 66 Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:06.70        
 67 Chamberlain, Kate C        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.90        
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:19.50  SMAX
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              1:14.12    1:14.72 JO     
                  37.51     1:14.72 (37.21)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR              1:28.87    1:21.63 SILV   
                  39.28     1:21.63 (42.35)                                        
  3 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:29.23    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.11     1:24.27 (43.16)                                        
  4 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:26.59    1:24.53 SILV   
                  41.86     1:24.53 (42.67)                                        
  5 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.97    1:25.22 SILV   
                  41.63     1:25.22 (43.59)                                        
  6 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           1:28.07    1:25.32 SILV   
                  42.95     1:25.32 (42.37)                                        
  7 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:26.08    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.38 (45.57)                                        
  8 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.44    1:27.28 SILV   
                  42.98     1:27.28 (44.30)                                        
  9 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:28.87 SILV   
 10 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT              1:36.12    1:29.12 SILV   
                  44.14     1:29.12 (44.98)                                        
 11 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:29.50    1:29.85 SILV   
                  43.40     1:29.85 (46.45)                                        
 12 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.20    1:31.15 SILV   
 13 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:35.70    1:32.12 SILV   
                  44.01     1:32.12 (48.11)                                        
 14 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:59.00    1:33.42        
                  44.22     1:33.42 (49.20)                                        
 15 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR           1:37.21    1:34.47        
 16 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR           1:30.93    1:34.82        
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.76    1:35.27        
 18 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.02    1:35.28        
                  45.65     1:35.28 (49.63)                                        
 19 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:33.99    1:36.91        
 20 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT              1:37.99    1:37.83        
 21 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.90        
 22 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.05        
                  47.03     1:38.05 (51.02)                                        
 23 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:28.99    1:38.27        
                  46.63     1:38.27 (51.64)                                        
 24 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.27    1:38.65        
                  47.04     1:38.65 (51.61)                                        
 25 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR              1:43.76    1:39.38        
                  49.38     1:39.38 (50.00)                                        
 26 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.74    1:39.92        
                  49.83     1:39.92 (50.09)                                        
 27 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.97        
                  48.97     1:39.97 (51.00)                                        
 28 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR              1:49.75    1:40.80        
 29 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                1:39.78    1:41.58        
 30 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:38.99    1:41.77        
                  50.39     1:41.77 (51.38)                                        
 31 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR              1:57.85    1:43.09        
 32 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.85    1:44.33        
                  49.52     1:44.33 (54.81)                                        
 33 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.25    1:44.46        
                  48.57     1:44.46 (55.89)                                        
 34 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR              1:50.43    1:44.69        
                  49.33     1:44.69 (55.36)                                        
 35 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.05        
                  49.91     1:45.05 (55.14)                                        
 36 Henriquez, Zayra           9 ZEUS-CT              1:53.02    1:50.85        
 37 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR           2:02.59    1:52.06        
 38 Rodriguez, Melanie         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.18        
                  53.39   1:54.18 (1:00.79)                                        
 39 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.85        
 40 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.15        
                  58.02   2:00.15 (1:02.13)                                        
 41 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.79    2:01.39        
 42 Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:07.17        
                  59.03   2:07.17 (1:08.14)                                        
 43 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             2:13.99    2:08.39        
                1:02.04   2:08.39 (1:06.35)                                        
 44 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             2:07.99    2:14.13        
                1:01.70   2:14.13 (1:12.43)                                        
 -- Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             2:15.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  54.41        DQ (1:04.19)                                        
 -- Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
                1:00.93        DQ (1:07.18)                                        
 -- Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.83          DQ (49.37)                                        
 -- Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT              1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  57.88        DQ (1:00.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                42.60  SMAX
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR                 40.18      40.18 JO     
  2 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR                43.41      42.55 JO     
  3 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               44.30      44.70 SILV   
  4 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.96      46.10 SILV   
  5 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             45.59      46.29 SILV   
  6 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.67      46.89 SILV   
  7 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT                50.99      46.99 SILV   
  8 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT                46.10      47.97        
  9 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.88      48.07        
 10 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                46.79      48.26        
 11 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR             52.70      48.64        
 12 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  48.10      48.86        
 13 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT      49.18        
 14 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR             51.64      49.95        
 15 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               50.99      49.97        
 16 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             52.71      50.02        
 17 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.78      50.03        
 18 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      50.04        
 19 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                50.87      50.08        
 20 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      50.70        
 21 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                56.00      50.91        
 22 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             50.75      50.98        
 23 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                51.83      51.01        
 24 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.49      51.58        
 25 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               59.37      52.21        
 26 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      52.28        
 27 Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.28      52.53        
 28 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.16        
 29 Simpson, Ellie S           9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.00      53.59        
 30 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               54.38      54.53        
 31 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               52.73      54.84        
 32 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.77      55.06        
 33 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR                NT      55.84        
 34 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:07.00      55.89        
 35 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.72      56.24        
 36 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                  59.37      56.31        
 37 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              1:10.00      56.86        
 38 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                58.01      56.91        
 39 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      56.94        
 40 Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT                56.62      57.24        
 41 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:04.99      57.47        
 42 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             56.17      57.54        
 43 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.86      59.22        
 44 Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.99      59.61        
 45 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.69      59.89        
 46 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.97    1:00.82        
 47 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:01.21        
 48 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20    1:01.77        
 49 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:03.81        
 50 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR           1:09.48    1:05.79        
 51 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:23.02    1:14.81        
 -- Parsi, Chloe N             9 NYSA-MR                50.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR              1:11.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             1:17.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             1:18.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chamberlain, Kate C        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT              1:06.07         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:06.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:32.00  SMAX
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:33.70    1:31.88 JO     
                  44.51     1:31.88 (47.37)                                        
  2 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.00    1:36.79 SILV   
                  46.60     1:36.79 (50.19)                                        
  3 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:39.61    1:38.08 SILV   
                  44.31     1:38.08 (53.77)                                        
  4 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.50 SILV   
                  46.47     1:38.50 (52.03)                                        
  5 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:38.75 SILV   
                  47.69     1:38.75 (51.06)                                        
  6 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.19    1:39.04 SILV   
  7 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT              1:43.16    1:40.10 SILV   
                  46.93     1:40.10 (53.17)                                        
  8 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:53.11    1:41.73 SILV   
                  49.29     1:41.73 (52.44)                                        
  9 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR              1:56.15    1:42.58 SILV   
                  48.70     1:42.58 (53.88)                                        
 10 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                1:58.12    1:44.43 SILV   
                  48.64     1:44.43 (55.79)                                        
 11 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT              2:24.00    1:45.08 SILV   
                  49.83     1:45.08 (55.25)                                        
 12 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.49    1:45.14 SILV   
                  49.45     1:45.14 (55.69)                                        
 13 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.85    1:45.81 SILV   
                  50.60     1:45.81 (55.21)                                        
 14 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.98        
                  50.13     1:46.98 (56.85)                                        
 15 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           2:09.24    1:46.99        
                  52.11     1:46.99 (54.88)                                        
 16 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR              2:10.00    1:47.20        
                  50.53     1:47.20 (56.67)                                        
 17 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.97    1:48.80        
 18 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR              1:59.89    1:51.70        
 19 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.70    1:53.92        
                  54.79     1:53.92 (59.13)                                        
 20 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             2:02.06    1:54.55        
                  53.36   1:54.55 (1:01.19)                                        
 21 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:55.09        
                  53.64   1:55.09 (1:01.45)                                        
 22 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.35    1:55.87        
                  54.81   1:55.87 (1:01.06)                                        
 23 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.08    1:56.53        
                  55.46   1:56.53 (1:01.07)                                        
 24 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.50    1:56.59        
                  56.82     1:56.59 (59.77)                                        
 25 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.57    1:56.69        
                  58.44     1:56.69 (58.25)                                        
 26 Henriquez, Zayra           9 ZEUS-CT              2:06.33    1:57.06        
 27 Rodriguez, Melanie         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:57.40        
                  56.69   1:57.40 (1:00.71)                                        
 28 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.86    1:57.76        
                  56.19   1:57.76 (1:01.57)                                        
 29 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.30        
                  55.82   2:01.30 (1:05.48)                                        
 30 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR             2:24.56    2:02.84        
 31 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR              1:42.77    2:04.55        
                  57.06   2:04.55 (1:07.49)                                        
 32 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR           2:27.87    2:05.44        
                  57.24   2:05.44 (1:08.20)                                        
 33 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.52    2:09.47        
                  59.02   2:09.47 (1:10.45)                                        
 34 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR                NT    2:11.95        
 35 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT    2:30.55        
                1:10.84   2:30.55 (1:19.71)                                        
 -- Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR           2:04.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.66        DQ (1:06.80)                                        
 -- Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:07.91        DQ (1:11.54)                                        
 -- Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.39        DQ (1:20.59)                                        
 -- Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT              2:30.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:01.66        DQ (1:11.55)                                        
 -- Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT              2:20.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.57        DQ (1:11.21)                                        
 -- Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.93        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.51        DQ (1:11.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT                35.40      34.46 JO     
  2 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                52.00      37.20 SILV   
  3 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT                39.14      37.77 SILV   
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                40.35      40.07 SILV   
  5 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               42.89      40.37 SILV   
  6 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.28      40.97 SILV   
  7 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT                39.53      41.69 SILV   
  8 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             41.18      42.17 SILV   
  9 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      42.30 SILV   
 10 Ableman, Chloe H           9 ZEUS-CT                47.14      42.97        
 11 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.00      44.10        
 12 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.02        
 13 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR                NT      45.04        
 14 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT                42.99      45.11        
 15 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.38      45.32        
 16 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.78      45.52        
 17 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.79      46.27        
 18 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:04.00      46.28        
 19 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      46.44        
 20 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                53.00      46.51        
 21 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.52      48.66        
 22 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.02      49.00        
 23 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             48.17      49.63        
 24 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR               51.76      49.92        
 25 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.65      50.02        
 26 Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      50.14        
 27 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.50      51.41        
 28 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      52.08        
 29 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                49.77      52.43        
 30 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR             53.09      52.88        
 31 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.42      54.33        
 32 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.02      55.67        
 33 Henriquez, Zayra           9 ZEUS-CT                59.11      55.90        
 34 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      57.10        
 35 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:05.00      57.64        
 36 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.51      57.82        
 37 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.57        
 38 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             1:10.99      59.75        
 39 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      59.82        
 40 Kim-Yatter, Sophie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.69    1:04.55        
 41 Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20    1:07.08        
 42 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             1:03.99    1:07.27        
 -- Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                53.51         DQ        
 -- Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:25.00  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:36.77    1:22.66 JO     
                  38.20     1:22.66 (44.46)                                        
  2 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:21.81    1:23.66 JO     
                  40.38     1:23.66 (43.28)                                        
  3 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT              1:46.00    1:31.61 SILV   
                  43.68     1:31.61 (47.93)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT              1:35.19    1:35.33 SILV   
                  42.96     1:35.33 (52.37)                                        
  5 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:41.99    1:44.35        
                  47.17     1:44.35 (57.18)                                        
  6 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR                NT    2:12.24        
                  56.87   2:12.24 (1:15.37)                                        
 -- Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:41.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.92          DQ (59.04)                                        
 -- Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:45.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  49.33        DQ (1:01.26)                                        
 -- McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:28.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.72          DQ (53.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.87    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.49     1:26.49 (46.00)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT              1:30.87    1:27.76 SILV   
                  38.37     1:27.76 (49.39)                                        
  3 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:36.66    1:29.81        
                  41.51     1:29.81 (48.30)                                        
  4 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.21        
                  43.30     1:30.21 (46.91)                                        
  5 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR           1:34.23    1:30.29        
                  42.62     1:30.29 (47.67)                                        
  6 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.91        
                  41.91     1:30.91 (49.00)                                        
  7 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:31.50        
                  49.33     1:31.50 (42.17)                                        
  8 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.35    1:33.34        
                  42.11     1:33.34 (51.23)                                        
  8 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.34        
                  43.17     1:33.34 (50.17)                                        
 10 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:34.10    1:38.62        
                  43.70     1:38.62 (54.92)                                        
 11 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.84    1:41.10        
                  48.65     1:41.10 (52.45)                                        
 12 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:40.19    1:42.44        
                  48.00     1:42.44 (54.44)                                        
 13 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.92    1:43.18        
                  49.46     1:43.18 (53.72)                                        
 14 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    1:43.74        
                  47.57     1:43.74 (56.17)                                        
 15 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.26    1:43.87        
                  51.49     1:43.87 (52.38)                                        
 16 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.33    1:45.16        
                  49.11     1:45.16 (56.05)                                        
 17 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.83    1:48.02        
                  48.91     1:48.02 (59.11)                                        
 18 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:58.00    1:48.78        
                  53.50     1:48.78 (55.28)                                        
 19 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.53    1:49.40        
                  48.46   1:49.40 (1:00.94)                                        
 20 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.51    1:50.09        
                  51.81     1:50.09 (58.28)                                        
 21 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.78    1:51.18        
                  53.25     1:51.18 (57.93)                                        
 22 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR             2:07.99    1:51.90        
                  51.45   1:51.90 (1:00.45)                                        
 23 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:52.36        
                  56.44     1:52.36 (55.92)                                        
 24 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.84    1:54.58        
                  57.67     1:54.58 (56.91)                                        
 25 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:25.00    1:56.60        
                  52.31   1:56.60 (1:04.29)                                        
 26 Kim-Yatter, Sophie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.22        
                  59.67     1:57.22 (57.55)                                        
 27 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.12    1:57.76        
                  57.23   1:57.76 (1:00.53)                                        
 28 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.89    1:59.71        
                  59.19   1:59.71 (1:00.52)                                        
 29 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.71    2:00.69        
                  54.50   2:00.69 (1:06.19)                                        
 30 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    2:04.00        
                  59.73   2:04.00 (1:04.27)                                        
 31 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.60        
                1:03.66   2:12.60 (1:08.94)                                        
 -- Ableman, Chloe H           9 ZEUS-CT              1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.84        DQ (1:00.05)                                        
 -- Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:48.19         DQ        
                  47.08                                                            
 -- Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             2:15.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:04.28        DQ (1:09.29)                                        
 -- Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.88        DQ (1:04.01)                                        
 -- Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.12          DQ (48.02)                                        
 -- Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  57.37        DQ (1:04.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              2:50.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              2:55.43    2:46.93 JO     
                  37.00     1:16.99 (39.99)     2:11.99 (55.00)     2:46.93 (34.94)
  2 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              2:58.77    2:50.88 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.07 (43.59)     2:11.90 (50.83)     2:50.88 (38.98)
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.04    2:52.77 SILV   
                  38.03     1:22.63 (44.60)     2:14.84 (52.21)     2:52.77 (37.93)
  4 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:06.21 SILV   
                  44.90     1:31.35 (46.45)     2:24.85 (53.50)     3:06.21 (41.36)
  5 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           3:04.18    3:06.32 SILV   
                  37.70     1:23.93 (46.23)     2:23.84 (59.91)     3:06.32 (42.48)
  6 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:12.27 SILV   
                  42.92     1:31.72 (48.80)     2:26.45 (54.73)     3:12.27 (45.82)
  7 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.28    3:16.97        
                  47.61     1:38.76 (51.15)     2:28.28 (49.52)     3:16.97 (48.69)
  8 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT              3:08.18    3:18.18        
                  42.33     1:31.81 (49.48)     2:30.16 (58.35)     3:18.18 (48.02)
 -- Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT              3:09.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  51.92     1:42.52 (50.60)   2:53.40 (1:10.88)          DQ (50.53)
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                1:04.48   2:07.87 (1:03.39)   3:08.32 (1:00.45)          DQ (55.38)
 -- Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR              3:34.13         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  41.09     1:27.15 (46.06)   2:34.64 (1:07.49)          DQ (39.50)
 -- Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:01.73         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  42.72     1:31.84 (49.12)   2:33.48 (1:01.64)          DQ (41.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT                26.02      27.17 JO     
  2 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                  29.17      29.01 SILV   
  3 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                29.76      29.35 SILV   
  4 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      29.79 SILV   
  5 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                33.15      30.13 SILV   
  6 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                31.70      30.31 SILV   
  7 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               32.64      30.35 SILV   
  8 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                29.12      30.37 SILV   
  9 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR                 32.08      30.38 SILV   
 10 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.50      30.46 SILV   
 11 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             29.41      30.55 SILV   
 12 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.63      30.56 SILV   
 13 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.63      30.59 SILV   
 14 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             31.75      30.69 SILV   
 15 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR             30.11      30.74 SILV   
 16 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                31.18      31.13        
 17 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                30.74      31.44        
 18 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.80      31.76        
 19 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.22      31.91        
 20 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      32.05        
 21 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.21      32.13        
 22 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.93      32.38        
 23 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.60      32.39        
 24 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.19      32.66        
 25 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.56      32.72        
 26 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR             32.73      32.87        
 27 Belostotsky, Hannah F     12 Middies-MR             34.96      33.03        
 28 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.04      33.25        
 29 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                34.77      33.33        
 30 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.88      33.50        
 31 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               34.99      33.65        
 32 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR             34.95      33.71        
 33 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR             36.58      33.79        
 34 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             32.67      33.83        
 35 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.21      33.98        
 36 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      34.00        
 37 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                  33.97      34.02        
 38 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      34.06        
 39 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                35.03      34.85        
 40 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                34.96      35.23        
 41 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               35.84      35.87        
 42 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      35.97        
 43 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT                37.58      36.43        
 44 Wineski, Nadia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.53      36.70        
 45 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT                50.99      36.76        
 46 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.89        
 47 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.52      37.15        
 48 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.21      37.16        
 49 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.51      37.51        
 50 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.13      39.70        
 51 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR                38.71      39.86        
 52 Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      39.88        
 53 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                41.13      42.38        
 54 Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR             47.79      42.63        
 55 Hargrove, Alana E         12 NFS-MR                 44.83      45.56        
 56 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR                43.77      48.27        
 57 Hopkins, Mary Kate C      11 ZEUS-CT                48.60      49.00        
 -- Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                40.29         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:01.79    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.41 (31.66)                                        
  2 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.05 (32.87)                                        
  3 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:06.16    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.09 (33.68)                                        
  4 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:07.50    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.49 (35.03)                                        
  5 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:10.05    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.67 (34.38)                                        
  6 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:06.19    1:07.34 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.34 (34.69)                                        
  6 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:09.70    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.34 (35.35)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.84 (35.56)                                        
  9 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:10.94    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.96 (35.85)                                        
 10 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:07.34    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.21 (35.66)                                        
 11 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:13.67    1:08.37        
                  32.71     1:08.37 (35.66)                                        
 12 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:07.86    1:08.43        
                  32.04     1:08.43 (36.39)                                        
 13 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT              1:11.13    1:09.27        
                  33.74     1:09.27 (35.53)                                        
 14 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.41    1:09.80        
                  32.75     1:09.80 (37.05)                                        
 15 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:10.51        
                  32.72     1:10.51 (37.79)                                        
 16 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:10.86        
                  33.99     1:10.86 (36.87)                                        
 17 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:11.50        
                  34.07     1:11.50 (37.43)                                        
 18 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:14.17    1:11.84        
                  34.30     1:11.84 (37.54)                                        
 19 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:12.25    1:12.22        
                  34.48     1:12.22 (37.74)                                        
 20 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:18.34    1:13.34        
                  35.49     1:13.34 (37.85)                                        
 21 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:13.44        
                  34.91     1:13.44 (38.53)                                        
 22 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.89    1:13.70        
                  34.81     1:13.70 (38.89)                                        
 23 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.64    1:14.15        
                  34.10     1:14.15 (40.05)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:21.14    1:14.18        
                  35.32     1:14.18 (38.86)                                        
 25 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.12    1:14.80        
                  34.53     1:14.80 (40.27)                                        
 26 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:15.62    1:15.44        
                  36.07     1:15.44 (39.37)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR           1:23.55    1:16.52        
                  36.21     1:16.52 (40.31)                                        
 28 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:22.91    1:17.20        
                  37.09     1:17.20 (40.11)                                        
 29 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:20.09    1:17.21        
                  36.67     1:17.21 (40.54)                                        
 30 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:19.88    1:17.34        
                  36.64     1:17.34 (40.70)                                        
 31 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.83    1:17.62        
                  36.08     1:17.62 (41.54)                                        
 32 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:18.12        
                  37.23     1:18.12 (40.89)                                        
 33 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.57    1:20.36        
                  37.96     1:20.36 (42.40)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT              1:24.88    1:23.49        
                  43.07     1:23.49 (40.42)                                        
 35 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:32.08    1:24.07        
                  37.26     1:24.07 (46.81)                                        
 35 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT              1:28.38    1:24.07        
                  40.94     1:24.07 (43.13)                                        
 37 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.19        
                  39.51     1:24.19 (44.68)                                        
 38 Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:26.43        
                  39.11     1:26.43 (47.32)                                        
 39 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:32.50        
                  45.40     1:32.50 (47.10)                                        
 40 Samii, Lara E             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.84        
                  45.77     1:34.84 (49.07)                                        
 41 Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR           1:48.08    1:39.40        
                1:39.95         1:39.40 ( )                                        
 42 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR              1:46.24    1:40.00        
                  47.06     1:40.00 (52.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:12.00  SMAX
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                2:18.09    2:14.91 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.87 (34.66)     1:41.29 (36.42)     2:14.91 (33.62)
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               2:14.59    2:15.19 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.99 (33.95)     1:41.48 (36.49)     2:15.19 (33.71)
  3 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              2:21.67    2:24.18 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.72 (36.15)     1:47.63 (38.91)     2:24.18 (36.55)
  4 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:29.63    2:25.29 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.90 (37.52)     1:48.72 (38.82)     2:25.29 (36.57)
  5 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           2:27.06    2:28.49        
                  33.52     1:11.59 (38.07)     1:50.44 (38.85)     2:28.49 (38.05)
  6 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.61        
                  33.82     1:11.62 (37.80)     1:50.81 (39.19)     2:28.61 (37.80)
  7 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              2:28.01    2:31.64        
                  33.35     1:11.17 (37.82)     1:52.19 (41.02)     2:31.64 (39.45)
  8 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           2:33.58    2:31.85        
                  32.25     1:11.89 (39.64)     1:53.36 (41.47)     2:31.85 (38.49)
  9 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:43.21    2:32.30        
                  34.03     1:14.06 (40.03)     1:54.94 (40.88)     2:32.30 (37.36)
 10 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.03    2:35.55        
                  34.96     1:15.01 (40.05)     1:56.64 (41.63)     2:35.55 (38.91)
 11 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:39.97    2:36.13        
                  34.71     1:14.25 (39.54)     1:55.61 (41.36)     2:36.13 (40.52)
 12 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                2:42.78    2:36.53        
                  36.09     1:16.76 (40.67)     1:57.91 (41.15)     2:36.53 (38.62)
 13 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.85    2:36.86        
                  35.73     1:15.67 (39.94)     1:57.06 (41.39)     2:36.86 (39.80)
 14 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.73    2:41.00        
                  34.50     1:15.04 (40.54)     1:58.68 (43.64)     2:41.00 (42.32)
 15 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              2:36.61    2:41.06        
                  35.79     1:16.56 (40.77)     1:59.14 (42.58)     2:41.06 (41.92)
 16 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              3:05.00    2:41.91        
                  38.73     1:19.71 (40.98)     2:01.78 (42.07)     2:41.91 (40.13)
 17 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              2:56.92    2:43.28        
                  35.86     1:17.06 (41.20)     2:01.07 (44.01)     2:43.28 (42.21)
 18 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           2:34.64    2:43.83        
                  35.83     1:18.29 (42.46)     2:02.09 (43.80)     2:43.83 (41.74)
 19 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR           2:54.40    2:46.39        
                  36.01     1:18.25 (42.24)     2:02.02 (43.77)     2:46.39 (44.37)
 20 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             3:00.92    2:47.55        
                  37.75     1:20.75 (43.00)     2:05.23 (44.48)     2:47.55 (42.32)
 21 Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT              2:50.68    2:49.60        
                  39.15     1:22.10 (42.95)     2:06.77 (44.67)     2:49.60 (42.83)
 22 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.00    2:51.27        
                  38.53     1:22.59 (44.06)     2:07.74 (45.15)     2:51.27 (43.53)
 23 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:54.03        
                  36.65     1:20.77 (44.12)     2:07.54 (46.77)     2:54.03 (46.49)
 24 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             3:02.24    2:55.40        
                  39.44     1:25.29 (45.85)     2:11.75 (46.46)     2:55.40 (43.65)
 25 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:07.24        
                  40.39     1:25.54 (45.15)     2:16.09 (50.55)     3:07.24 (51.15)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                6:01.31    6:03.14 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.60 (36.26)     1:44.53 (36.93)     2:22.00 (37.47)
        2:59.63 (37.63)     3:37.19 (37.56)     4:14.89 (37.70)     4:52.39 (37.50)
        5:29.01 (36.62)     6:03.14 (34.13)                                        
  2 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           6:47.12    6:43.00        
                  33.49     1:14.00 (40.51)     1:55.62 (41.62)     2:37.77 (42.15)
        3:19.40 (41.63)     4:01.02 (41.62)     4:42.02 (41.00)     5:23.71 (41.69)
        6:03.98 (40.27)     6:43.00 (39.02)                                        
  3 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:00.20    7:32.83        
                  38.27     1:24.72 (46.45)     2:10.34 (45.62)     2:55.46 (45.12)
        3:41.00 (45.54)     4:27.68 (46.68)     5:14.63 (46.95)     6:01.70 (47.07)
        6:48.39 (46.69)     7:32.83 (44.44)                                        
  4 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:00.00    7:46.37        
                  40.02     1:26.92 (46.90)     2:15.24 (48.32)     3:05.14 (49.90)
        3:53.24 (48.10)     4:41.64 (48.40)   6:19.05 (1:37.41)                    
            7:04.31 ( )     7:46.37 (42.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT                32.07      32.67 SILV   
  2 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                33.94      33.61 SILV   
  3 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.24      34.46 SILV   
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                34.85      34.92 SILV   
  5 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      35.42 SILV   
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                34.56      35.44 SILV   
  7 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.89      35.59 SILV   
  8 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.87      36.30        
  9 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT                33.01      36.42        
 10 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.85      36.52        
 11 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT                36.76      36.69        
 12 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.71      36.85        
 13 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR             37.92      37.05        
 14 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                37.30      37.07        
 15 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                35.55      37.53        
 16 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT                35.89      37.75        
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.91      38.01        
 18 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             37.51      38.61        
 19 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                42.17      38.99        
 20 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               39.60      40.41        
 21 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                42.68      40.42        
 22 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                42.66      40.86        
 23 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.04      41.05        
 24 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT                43.16      41.53        
 25 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.41      41.55        
 26 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.01      42.85        
 27 Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT                45.11      43.14        
 28 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT                43.97      43.56        
 29 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                46.71      44.49        
 30 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                44.01      44.85        
 31 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                55.00      45.91        
 32 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT                47.14      47.05        
 33 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                52.05      54.62        
 -- Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR             51.78         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Samii, Lara E             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:12.01    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.63 (36.05)                                        
  2 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.44    1:14.03 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.03 (37.49)                                        
  3 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              1:12.98    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.90 (38.38)                                        
  4 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              1:14.77    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.42 (38.65)                                        
  5 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              1:21.92    1:16.44 SILV   
  6 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:17.78    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.49 (39.20)                                        
  7 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.69    1:17.30 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.30 (39.23)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              1:22.30    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.36 (39.57)                                        
  9 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:17.47 SILV   
                  38.15     1:17.47 (39.32)                                        
 10 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:24.48    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.00 (40.74)                                        
 11 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:20.12    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.55 (40.74)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR           1:25.63    1:19.56        
                  37.71     1:19.56 (41.85)                                        
 13 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:23.67    1:19.59        
 14 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.63        
                  38.30     1:19.63 (41.33)                                        
 15 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.25    1:20.92        
                  38.87     1:20.92 (42.05)                                        
 16 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:24.08    1:21.37        
 17 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.34    1:22.24        
                  39.46     1:22.24 (42.78)                                        
 18 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:19.79    1:22.30        
                  39.39     1:22.30 (42.91)                                        
 19 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:19.10    1:23.35        
 20 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:26.34    1:24.28        
 21 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.10    1:24.66        
                  41.01     1:24.66 (43.65)                                        
 22 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.79    1:24.74        
 23 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.18    1:25.28        
                  41.50     1:25.28 (43.78)                                        
 24 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:28.31    1:25.63        
                  41.44     1:25.63 (44.19)                                        
 25 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:25.06    1:25.78        
                  42.22     1:25.78 (43.56)                                        
 26 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.68    1:25.91        
                  39.82     1:25.91 (46.09)                                        
 27 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR              1:39.61    1:26.21        
 28 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT              1:30.36    1:26.48        
 29 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.66    1:26.76        
                  43.01     1:26.76 (43.75)                                        
 30 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:30.75    1:26.80        
                  42.47     1:26.80 (44.33)                                        
 30 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.76    1:26.80        
                  42.12     1:26.80 (44.68)                                        
 32 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.47    1:26.88        
                  42.32     1:26.88 (44.56)                                        
 33 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:27.41        
                  41.17     1:27.41 (46.24)                                        
 34 Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT              1:33.26    1:29.68        
                  44.47     1:29.68 (45.21)                                        
 35 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              1:40.27    1:30.90        
                  45.09     1:30.90 (45.81)                                        
 36 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:37.53    1:31.17        
                  43.86     1:31.17 (47.31)                                        
 37 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT              1:38.96    1:33.15        
 38 Belostotsky, Hannah F     12 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.33        
                  44.73     1:33.33 (48.60)                                        
 39 Wineski, Nadia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.35    1:40.75        
                  49.79     1:40.75 (50.96)                                        
 40 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.12    1:40.83        
                  48.03     1:40.83 (52.80)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT              1:47.17    1:42.20        
                  52.82     1:42.20 (49.38)                                        
 42 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              2:04.39    1:42.73        
 43 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.15    1:55.00        
                  56.43     1:55.00 (58.57)                                        
 44 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:57.22        
                  57.90     1:57.22 (59.32)                                        
 -- Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR           1:55.97         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.88        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:28.54         DQ        
                  44.12          DQ (43.96)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Hilary J         11 ZEUS-CT              1:46.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:44.06                                                            
 -- Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:37.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.29          DQ (47.27)                                        
 -- Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:27.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.14          DQ (43.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                36.70  SMAX
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.19      35.97 JO     
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR                 37.39      37.05 SILV   
  3 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                  37.50      37.35 SILV   
  4 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                37.05      37.54 SILV   
  5 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.63      38.49 SILV   
  6 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      38.52 SILV   
  7 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               39.57      39.20 SILV   
  8 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.72      39.87 SILV   
  9 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT                41.47      41.09        
 10 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                41.43      41.47        
 11 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.98      41.61        
 12 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                43.82      42.00        
 13 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                43.02      42.05        
 14 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      42.14        
 15 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      42.53        
 16 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT                43.95      42.68        
 17 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20      42.87        
 18 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT                43.72      42.91        
 19 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             42.71      43.51        
 20 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT                43.20      44.31        
 20 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                42.43      44.31        
 22 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                47.67      44.49        
 23 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT                46.56      45.07        
 24 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               44.03      45.10        
 25 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                  46.51      45.61        
 26 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               45.16      45.65        
 27 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR             46.99      45.71        
 28 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.39      46.68        
 29 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                50.51      47.13        
 29 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT                50.90      47.13        
 31 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.73      48.89        
 32 Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT                48.50      50.32        
 33 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT                52.97      52.18        
 34 Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      52.90        
 35 Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR             59.90      52.93        
 36 Samii, Lara E             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.42        
 37 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      56.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.34    1:17.00 JO     
                  36.95     1:17.00 (40.05)                                        
  2 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:20.96    1:24.06 SILV   
                  39.17     1:24.06 (44.89)                                        
  3 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.66    1:24.86 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.86 (44.31)                                        
  4 Thompson, Emily V         11 ZEUS-CT              1:26.70    1:25.09 SILV   
  5 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:26.07    1:26.07 SILV   
                  41.90     1:26.07 (44.17)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:26.70 SILV   
                  40.45     1:26.70 (46.25)                                        
  7 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR               1:29.89    1:28.25 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.25 (46.57)                                        
  8 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:34.21    1:29.08        
                  42.57     1:29.08 (46.51)                                        
  9 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.39    1:29.10        
                  42.78     1:29.10 (46.32)                                        
 10 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.00        
                  44.41     1:30.00 (45.59)                                        
 11 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.95    1:30.70        
                  43.22     1:30.70 (47.48)                                        
 12 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:35.71    1:30.72        
                  43.84     1:30.72 (46.88)                                        
 13 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.16    1:30.74        
                  42.99     1:30.74 (47.75)                                        
 14 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:35.89    1:31.06        
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.62    1:31.13        
                  44.16     1:31.13 (46.97)                                        
 16 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.08    1:31.15        
                  42.94     1:31.15 (48.21)                                        
 17 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:36.70    1:31.50        
                  42.93     1:31.50 (48.57)                                        
 18 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    1:32.15        
                  43.64     1:32.15 (48.51)                                        
 19 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:32.46        
 20 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.17    1:32.60        
                  44.32     1:32.60 (48.28)                                        
 21 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              1:34.77    1:33.09        
                  45.29     1:33.09 (47.80)                                        
 22 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:32.81    1:33.65        
                  44.71     1:33.65 (48.94)                                        
 23 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:36.83    1:34.76        
                  43.76     1:34.76 (51.00)                                        
 24 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.27        
                  45.18     1:35.27 (50.09)                                        
 25 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:37.46    1:35.71        
 26 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.44        
                  46.76     1:37.44 (50.68)                                        
 27 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:39.94    1:37.98        
                  46.97     1:37.98 (51.01)                                        
 28 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.55    1:38.31        
                  46.35     1:38.31 (51.96)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR           1:44.01    1:39.21        
 30 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:37.56    1:39.41        
 31 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.94    1:40.49        
                  48.64     1:40.49 (51.85)                                        
 32 Jimenez, Hilary J         11 ZEUS-CT              1:45.90    1:41.01        
                  47.73     1:41.01 (53.28)                                        
 33 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.84    1:42.09        
 34 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT              1:56.52    1:42.35        
                  48.02     1:42.35 (54.33)                                        
 35 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT              1:45.99    1:42.77        
                  49.57     1:42.77 (53.20)                                        
 36 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:46.88    1:43.25        
                  48.89     1:43.25 (54.36)                                        
 37 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:42.38    1:44.93        
                  49.05     1:44.93 (55.88)                                        
 38 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.91    1:46.88        
                  50.26     1:46.88 (56.62)                                        
 39 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:55.13    1:48.01        
 40 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.77    1:50.68        
                  54.27     1:50.68 (56.41)                                        
 41 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT              2:00.57    1:51.93        
                  53.49     1:51.93 (58.44)                                        
 42 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:58.35        
                  56.00   1:58.35 (1:02.35)                                        
 43 Hopkins, Mary Kate C      11 ZEUS-CT              2:15.00    1:58.88        
                  58.46   1:58.88 (1:00.42)                                        
 44 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.81    2:06.24        
                1:01.08   2:06.24 (1:05.16)                                        
 45 Wineski, Nadia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.95    2:14.44        
                1:04.04   2:14.44 (1:10.40)                                        
 -- Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.01        DQ (1:01.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                30.70  SMAX
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT                28.89      30.80 SILV   
  2 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.56      32.22 SILV   
  3 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                  32.54      32.38 SILV   
  4 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT                32.19      32.88 SILV   
  5 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT                32.81      33.19 SILV   
  6 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                33.81      33.69 SILV   
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      33.86 SILV   
  8 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT                34.55      34.41 SILV   
  9 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                33.32      34.74        
 10 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             36.25      34.89        
 11 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR             36.32      34.91        
 12 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                35.22      35.06        
 13 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                34.63      35.18        
 14 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                36.62      35.36        
 15 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT                34.66      35.74        
 16 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                40.61      36.66        
 17 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               35.77      36.92        
 18 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.70      37.49        
 19 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.21      37.62        
 20 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.26      37.91        
 21 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               51.39      38.20        
 22 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             38.27      38.87        
 23 Thompson, Emily V         11 ZEUS-CT                38.98      38.90        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             37.45      39.42        
 25 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                39.83      39.43        
 26 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT                39.70      40.45        
 27 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.29      40.51        
 28 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.36      40.82        
 29 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR                 40.77      40.96        
 30 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT                45.52      41.81        
 31 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.84      41.99        
 32 Jimenez, Hilary J         11 ZEUS-CT                41.74      42.38        
 33 Belostotsky, Hannah F     12 Middies-MR             45.95      42.85        
 34 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.08      43.18        
 35 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.47        
 36 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.48      44.59        
 37 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.56        
 38 Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT                46.84      47.61        
 39 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR                   NT      47.75        
 40 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT                55.99      51.34        
 41 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      54.81        
 42 Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR             57.89      55.05        
 -- Hargrove, Alana E         12 NFS-MR                 55.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hopkins, Mary Kate C      11 ZEUS-CT              1:00.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                50.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                1:10.02    1:09.87 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.87 (37.20)                                        
  2 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              1:14.51    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.17 (39.04)                                        
  3 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT              1:17.40    1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.73 (40.84)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:17.21    1:17.07 SILV   
                  34.41     1:17.07 (42.66)                                        
  5 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT              1:08.37    1:19.21 SILV   
                  33.87     1:19.21 (45.34)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              1:20.91    1:19.23 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.23 (42.63)                                        
  7 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:23.82    1:19.76        
                  35.76     1:19.76 (44.00)                                        
  8 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.29        
                  35.86     1:20.29 (44.43)                                        
  9 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:18.19    1:20.95        
                  37.41     1:20.95 (43.54)                                        
 10 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:22.70    1:21.07        
                  37.25     1:21.07 (43.82)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.95    1:22.40        
                  38.76     1:22.40 (43.64)                                        
 12 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.32    1:23.57        
                  38.05     1:23.57 (45.52)                                        
 13 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:26.83    1:24.29        
                  39.73     1:24.29 (44.56)                                        
 14 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.26    1:24.67        
                  37.79     1:24.67 (46.88)                                        
 15 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:25.53        
                  39.73     1:25.53 (45.80)                                        
 16 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              1:30.12    1:29.09        
                  40.88     1:29.09 (48.21)                                        
 17 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:29.35        
                  39.29     1:29.35 (50.06)                                        
 18 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:33.01        
                  42.43     1:33.01 (50.58)                                        
 19 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              1:28.22    1:34.25        
                  41.65     1:34.25 (52.60)                                        
 20 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT              1:50.00    1:38.81        
                  43.89     1:38.81 (54.92)                                        
 21 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:12.62        
                  56.28   2:12.62 (1:16.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT              1:08.81    1:10.10 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.10 (38.32)                                        
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.27    1:10.98 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.98 (37.09)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:12.37    1:13.25 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.25 (39.07)                                        
  4 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.35 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.35 (39.74)                                        
  5 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              1:19.70    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.96 (39.72)                                        
  5 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:21.14    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.96 (39.27)                                        
  7 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              1:21.62    1:16.31 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.31 (41.51)                                        
  8 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:17.26    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.39 (39.86)                                        
  9 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:19.00    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.43 (40.10)                                        
 10 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.28    1:17.05 SILV   
                  35.63     1:17.05 (41.42)                                        
 11 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.37    1:17.37 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.37 (42.55)                                        
 12 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:15.28    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.61 (40.51)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:15.47    1:17.84 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.84 (41.50)                                        
 14 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.94    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.51 (41.85)                                        
 15 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:22.37    1:18.98        
                  36.17     1:18.98 (42.81)                                        
 16 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:21.73    1:19.26        
                  36.96     1:19.26 (42.30)                                        
 17 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:26.00    1:19.73        
                  36.03     1:19.73 (43.70)                                        
 18 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              1:27.20    1:19.75        
                  35.24     1:19.75 (44.51)                                        
 19 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:20.09        
                  36.40     1:20.09 (43.69)                                        
 20 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:20.31    1:20.61        
                  36.01     1:20.61 (44.60)                                        
 21 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.88    1:21.78        
                  39.61     1:21.78 (42.17)                                        
 22 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:27.20    1:23.96        
                  39.34     1:23.96 (44.62)                                        
 23 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:29.14    1:24.25        
                  39.84     1:24.25 (44.41)                                        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:25.97    1:24.36        
                  37.62     1:24.36 (46.74)                                        
 25 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:23.42    1:24.49        
                  39.63     1:24.49 (44.86)                                        
 26 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:24.65        
                  39.83     1:24.65 (44.82)                                        
 27 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.35    1:24.85        
                  37.71     1:24.85 (47.14)                                        
 28 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR              1:31.52    1:24.97        
                  39.00     1:24.97 (45.97)                                        
 29 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:27.46    1:25.48        
                  40.83     1:25.48 (44.65)                                        
 30 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT              1:38.75    1:25.56        
                  38.43     1:25.56 (47.13)                                        
 31 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:49.64    1:26.84        
                  40.00     1:26.84 (46.84)                                        
 32 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT              1:29.23    1:27.34        
                  40.26     1:27.34 (47.08)                                        
 33 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              1:28.40    1:28.55        
                  44.98     1:28.55 (43.57)                                        
 34 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:31.72    1:28.77        
                  40.81     1:28.77 (47.96)                                        
 35 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:30.25        
                  41.13     1:30.25 (49.12)                                        
 36 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:34.10    1:36.94        
                  43.21     1:36.94 (53.73)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT              1:30.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  49.25          DQ (53.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.90    2:37.05 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.72 (42.11)     2:01.86 (43.14)     2:37.05 (35.19)
  2 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.02 SILV   
                  36.21     1:20.36 (44.15)     2:08.05 (47.69)     2:43.02 (34.97)
  3 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT              2:37.20    2:44.80 SILV   
                  31.94     1:12.19 (40.25)     2:02.15 (49.96)     2:44.80 (42.65)
  4 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              2:53.36    2:45.36 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.54 (41.85)     2:07.66 (50.12)     2:45.36 (37.70)
  5 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           2:48.33    2:46.36 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.97 (42.07)     2:09.31 (50.34)     2:46.36 (37.05)
  6 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.78    2:46.80 SILV   
                  36.99     1:19.07 (42.08)     2:08.97 (49.90)     2:46.80 (37.83)
  7 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              2:47.20    2:47.47 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.23 (40.95)     2:09.63 (51.40)     2:47.47 (37.84)
  8 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:56.07    2:48.31        
                  35.95     1:22.30 (46.35)     2:10.56 (48.26)     2:48.31 (37.75)
  9 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              2:54.24    2:48.37        
                  36.54     1:18.75 (42.21)     2:12.46 (53.71)     2:48.37 (35.91)
 10 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.06    2:50.39        
                  37.95     1:19.58 (41.63)     2:10.80 (51.22)     2:50.39 (39.59)
 11 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.74    2:50.50        
                  43.58     1:25.38 (41.80)     2:14.26 (48.88)     2:50.50 (36.24)
 12 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:51.47    2:51.37        
                  36.28     1:18.82 (42.54)     2:11.56 (52.74)     2:51.37 (39.81)
 13 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             3:03.27    2:51.53        
                  40.58     1:26.83 (46.25)     2:16.45 (49.62)     2:51.53 (35.08)
 14 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              3:06.91    2:53.52        
                  40.39     1:20.86 (40.47)     2:16.71 (55.85)     2:53.52 (36.81)
 15 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT              2:54.74    2:54.31        
                  36.91     1:19.76 (42.85)     2:17.52 (57.76)     2:54.31 (36.79)
 16 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:54.36        
                  40.10     1:24.32 (44.22)     2:13.12 (48.80)     2:54.36 (41.24)
 17 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:57.72    2:55.01        
                  39.65     1:23.92 (44.27)     2:15.02 (51.10)     2:55.01 (39.99)
 18 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.86    2:55.44        
                  37.76     1:26.05 (48.29)     2:17.31 (51.26)     2:55.44 (38.13)
 19 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.49    2:55.75        
                  38.09     1:21.96 (43.87)     2:17.83 (55.87)     2:55.75 (37.92)
 20 Thompson, Emily V         11 ZEUS-CT              3:00.70    3:00.11        
                  40.10     1:31.03 (50.93)     2:21.11 (50.08)     3:00.11 (39.00)
 21 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             3:03.82    3:01.59        
                  41.98     1:28.41 (46.43)     2:21.35 (52.94)     3:01.59 (40.24)
 22 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              3:07.04    3:02.19        
                  39.48     1:24.03 (44.55)     2:21.59 (57.56)     3:02.19 (40.60)
 23 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.86        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           2:54.47    3:04.00        
                  41.28     1:26.19 (44.91)     2:22.49 (56.30)     3:04.00 (41.51)
 25 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.88        
                  39.51     1:27.47 (47.96)     2:24.27 (56.80)     3:05.88 (41.61)
 26 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.36    3:09.12        
                                1:24.55 ( )   2:48.17 (1:23.62)     3:09.12 (20.95)
 27 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT              3:28.20    3:11.98        
                  43.86     1:30.85 (46.99)     2:30.47 (59.62)     3:11.98 (41.51)
 28 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              3:03.10    3:13.49        
                  51.18     1:41.70 (50.52)     2:31.34 (49.64)     3:13.49 (42.15)
 29 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT              3:24.11    3:16.84        
                  47.59     1:34.32 (46.73)   2:34.33 (1:00.01)     3:16.84 (42.51)
 30 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:22.68        
                  48.11     1:40.89 (52.78)     2:35.72 (54.83)     3:22.68 (46.96)
 31 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:38.02    3:37.14        
                  46.79     1:42.50 (55.71)   2:45.74 (1:03.24)     3:37.14 (51.40)
 32 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:41.37        
                  50.84     1:46.43 (55.59)   2:48.31 (1:01.88)     3:41.37 (53.06)
 -- Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  45.52     1:37.30 (51.78)   2:39.01 (1:01.71)          DQ (45.67)
 -- Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.89     1:50.98 (59.09)   2:57.01 (1:06.03)          DQ (53.97)
 -- Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT              3:34.53         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geelen, Lara              14 RYE-MR                 25.14      26.70        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                26.14      26.98        
  3 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR                25.86      27.51        
  4 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                27.15      27.63        
  5 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.21      27.65        
  6 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                  27.00      27.80        
  7 Brew, Maggie C            16 Middies-MR             27.46      28.04        
  8 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR                 27.24      28.07        
  9 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             26.66      28.10        
 10 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR             27.48      28.22        
 11 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR             28.49      28.34        
 12 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR                28.47      28.60        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR             27.79      28.93        
 14 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                27.38      29.01        
 15 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR             27.87      29.04        
 16 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                27.07      29.10        
 17 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR             28.27      29.18        
 18 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR             29.70      29.42        
 19 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR             28.47      29.43        
 20 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR                30.71      29.51        
 21 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR             29.39      29.62        
 22 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR               30.15      29.67        
 23 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR               30.01      29.75        
 24 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.80      29.92        
 25 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR               32.52      30.24        
 26 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR             28.89      30.29        
 27 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR               29.24      30.30        
 28 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR             28.97      30.33        
 29 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR             29.64      30.53        
 30 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR             30.95      30.59        
 31 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR             30.83      30.69        
 32 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.30        
 33 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR             29.40      31.41        
 34 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      31.97        
 35 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR               32.72      32.00        
 36 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR                31.51      32.05        
 37 Ugalde, Adriana M         14 Middies-MR             31.95      32.12        
 38 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR               33.99      32.43        
 39 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.54      32.45        
 40 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR               31.79      32.74        
 41 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR               33.04      32.85        
 42 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR                35.39      33.03        
 -- Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                27.12         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geelen, Lara              14 RYE-MR                 55.14      58.84        
                  28.23       58.84 (30.61)                                        
  2 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                  56.27      59.18        
                  28.87       59.18 (30.31)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                  55.70      59.33        
                  28.96       59.33 (30.37)                                        
  4 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                59.02      59.50        
                  28.42       59.50 (31.08)                                        
  5 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                58.96    1:00.81        
                  29.20     1:00.81 (31.61)                                        
  6 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                  58.68    1:00.92        
                  29.10     1:00.92 (31.82)                                        
  7 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR                 57.43    1:01.12        
                  29.10     1:01.12 (32.02)                                        
  8 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              1:02.96    1:01.75        
                  29.36     1:01.75 (32.39)                                        
  9 Brew, Maggie C            16 Middies-MR             59.63    1:02.10        
                  29.86     1:02.10 (32.24)                                        
 10 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:02.54    1:02.14        
                  29.48     1:02.14 (32.66)                                        
 11 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:00.04    1:02.20        
                  29.82     1:02.20 (32.38)                                        
 12 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.05    1:02.25        
                  30.35     1:02.25 (31.90)                                        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR             59.43    1:02.38        
                  30.17     1:02.38 (32.21)                                        
 14 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                57.63    1:03.41        
                  30.01     1:03.41 (33.40)                                        
 15 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:01.78    1:03.54        
                  30.03     1:03.54 (33.51)                                        
 16 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:01.68    1:03.62        
                  31.50     1:03.62 (32.12)                                        
 17 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:00.37    1:04.50        
                  30.41     1:04.50 (34.09)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:03.31    1:04.83        
                  31.34     1:04.83 (33.49)                                        
 19 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           1:04.70    1:04.84        
                  31.14     1:04.84 (33.70)                                        
 20 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:06.82    1:05.12        
                  32.54     1:05.12 (32.58)                                        
 21 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           1:02.40    1:05.19        
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)                                        
 22 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:05.69    1:05.54        
                  31.88     1:05.54 (33.66)                                        
 23 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:05.93    1:05.74        
                  31.46     1:05.74 (34.28)                                        
 24 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              1:06.03    1:05.80        
                  32.04     1:05.80 (33.76)                                        
 25 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:03.92    1:06.29        
                  31.30     1:06.29 (34.99)                                        
 26 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:02.13    1:06.92        
                  31.51     1:06.92 (35.41)                                        
 27 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.34    1:07.32        
                  32.42     1:07.32 (34.90)                                        
 28 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:08.35    1:07.80        
                  32.33     1:07.80 (35.47)                                        
 29 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.29    1:07.86        
                  31.96     1:07.86 (35.90)                                        
 30 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:06.08    1:08.18        
                  32.43     1:08.18 (35.75)                                        
 31 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:08.64        
                  33.19     1:08.64 (35.45)                                        
 32 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:13.42    1:10.06        
                  33.72     1:10.06 (36.34)                                        
 33 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              1:09.05    1:11.30        
                  33.02     1:11.30 (38.28)                                        
 34 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:05.26    1:11.56        
                  33.47     1:11.56 (38.09)                                        
 35 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.04        
                  33.79     1:12.04 (38.25)                                        
 36 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:12.78        
 37 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:13.13        
                  33.69     1:13.13 (39.44)                                        
 38 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:10.74    1:13.72        
                  34.44     1:13.72 (39.28)                                        
 39 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:14.08        
                  34.54     1:14.08 (39.54)                                        
 40 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR              1:32.54    1:16.86        
                  35.45     1:16.86 (41.41)                                        
 41 Ugalde, Adriana M         14 Middies-MR           1:18.34    1:18.88        
                  35.56     1:18.88 (43.32)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:06.88    2:10.08        
                  30.61     1:03.61 (33.00)     1:36.80 (33.19)     2:10.08 (33.28)
  2 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                2:08.78    2:16.59        
                  31.87     1:06.65 (34.78)   2:16.59 (1:09.94)                    
  3 Linder, Hayley E          17 UN-CT                1:57.47    2:16.79        
                  31.33     1:04.95 (33.62)     1:41.49 (36.54)     2:16.79 (35.30)
  4 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.67    2:22.42        
                  32.26     1:08.46 (36.20)     1:47.32 (38.86)     2:22.42 (35.10)
  5 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.72    2:22.67        
                  32.36     1:08.31 (35.95)   2:22.67 (1:14.36)                    
  6 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:20.44    2:23.38        
  7 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:20.77    2:23.58        
                  30.60     1:06.61 (36.01)     1:45.57 (38.96)     2:23.58 (38.01)
  8 Ai, Allina                14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.07    2:26.84        
                  32.11     1:08.73 (36.62)     1:47.51 (38.78)     2:26.84 (39.33)
  9 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:25.44    2:28.59        
                  33.01     1:10.77 (37.76)     1:50.54 (39.77)     2:28.59 (38.05)
 10 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.68    2:28.98        
                  33.03     1:10.42 (37.39)     1:50.09 (39.67)     2:28.98 (38.89)
 11 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:33.54        
                  35.05     1:13.45 (38.40)     1:53.40 (39.95)     2:33.54 (40.14)
 12 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             2:39.31    2:34.42        
                  35.11     1:15.50 (40.39)     1:57.32 (41.82)     2:34.42 (37.10)
 13 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.17    2:35.03        
                  34.29     1:13.03 (38.74)     1:54.70 (41.67)     2:35.03 (40.33)
 14 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             2:42.42    2:35.21        
                                1:14.70 ( )     1:55.31 (40.61)     2:35.21 (39.90)
 15 Snyder, Eliana P          13 Middies-MR           2:31.12    2:36.11        
                  35.03     1:13.92 (38.89)     1:54.91 (40.99)     2:36.11 (41.20)
 16 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              2:29.39    2:40.01        
 17 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:40.81        
                  36.21     1:16.78 (40.57)     1:59.35 (42.57)     2:40.81 (41.46)
 18 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:47.19    2:42.82        
 19 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           2:37.74    2:43.46        
                  36.54     1:17.04 (40.50)     2:00.19 (43.15)     2:43.46 (43.27)
 20 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR           3:06.98    2:53.63        
                  38.43     1:24.01 (45.58)     2:10.15 (46.14)     2:53.63 (43.48)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                5:16.76    5:32.53        
                                                                        1:35.69 ( )
                                2:43.83 ( )                             3:17.94 ( )
                                3:52.43 ( )                             4:26.58 ( )
                                5:00.18 ( )     5:32.53 (32.35)                    
  2 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                5:17.47    5:33.84        
                                2:46.34 ( )                             3:20.70 ( )
                                3:54.36 ( )                             4:27.58 ( )
                                5:00.78 ( )     5:33.84 (33.06)                    
  3 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR           5:33.87    5:52.96        
                                  31.30 ( )                             1:05.87 ( )
                                1:41.31 ( )                             2:16.75 ( )
                                2:52.91 ( )                             3:29.01 ( )
                                4:05.29 ( )                             4:41.93 ( )
                                5:18.22 ( )     5:52.96 (34.74)                    
  4 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                5:39.70    5:54.00        
                                  32.25 ( )                             1:07.29 ( )
                                1:43.20 ( )                             2:19.30 ( )
                                2:55.61 ( )                             3:32.15 ( )
                                4:07.55 ( )                             4:43.31 ( )
                                5:19.03 ( )     5:54.00 (34.97)                    
  5 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              6:05.00    5:55.24        
                                2:55.75 ( )                             3:32.68 ( )
                                4:08.89 ( )                             4:45.41 ( )
                                5:21.02 ( )     5:55.24 (34.22)                    
  6 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                5:44.02    5:56.96        
                                  32.18 ( )   5:56.96 (5:24.78)                    
  7 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           6:08.28    5:59.24        
  8 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              6:10.54    6:00.85        
                                2:20.10 ( )   6:00.85 (3:40.75)                    
  9 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           7:08.00    6:46.25        
                                  34.54 ( )                             1:14.05 ( )
                                1:54.94 ( )                             2:35.71 ( )
                                3:17.66 ( )                             3:59.29 ( )
                                4:41.25 ( )                             5:23.86 ( )
                                6:06.17 ( )     6:46.25 (40.08)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                59.12    1:01.33        
                  29.50     1:01.33 (31.83)                                        
  2 Linder, Hayley E          17 UN-CT                  58.01    1:02.59        
  3 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                  59.10    1:03.91        
                  31.74     1:03.91 (32.17)                                        
  4 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              1:06.65    1:03.95        
                  31.03     1:03.95 (32.92)                                        
  5 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                1:04.23    1:06.81        
                  32.81     1:06.81 (34.00)                                        
  6 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:06.78    1:07.09        
                  32.92     1:07.09 (34.17)                                        
  7 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                1:03.11    1:07.36        
                  32.89     1:07.36 (34.47)                                        
  8 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                1:03.37    1:08.54        
                  33.69     1:08.54 (34.85)                                        
  9 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:09.04        
                  33.93     1:09.04 (35.11)                                        
 10 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                1:04.55    1:09.35        
                  33.36     1:09.35 (35.99)                                        
 11 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:09.94        
                  34.41     1:09.94 (35.53)                                        
 12 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:10.93    1:10.25        
                  33.84     1:10.25 (36.41)                                        
 13 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:07.67    1:10.56        
                  33.92     1:10.56 (36.64)                                        
 14 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:05.59    1:10.63        
                  33.81     1:10.63 (36.82)                                        
 15 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                1:07.71    1:10.88        
                  34.69     1:10.88 (36.19)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:12.07    1:11.19        
 17 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:11.46        
                  35.43     1:11.46 (36.03)                                        
 18 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                1:09.44    1:11.56        
                  35.47     1:11.56 (36.09)                                        
 19 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                1:09.31    1:12.40        
 20 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.88    1:13.33        
                  35.42     1:13.33 (37.91)                                        
 21 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.70    1:13.80        
                  36.82     1:13.80 (36.98)                                        
 22 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:14.51        
                  36.13     1:14.51 (38.38)                                        
 23 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.41    1:14.85        
                  36.30     1:14.85 (38.55)                                        
 24 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:16.73    1:15.87        
                  37.34     1:15.87 (38.53)                                        
 25 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:23.24    1:17.06        
 26 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              1:15.66    1:18.11        
                  37.94     1:18.11 (40.17)                                        
 27 Ai, Allina                14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.32    1:19.55        
                  38.87     1:19.55 (40.68)                                        
 28 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              1:17.33    1:20.21        
 29 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.28    1:20.69        
                  39.19     1:20.69 (41.50)                                        
 30 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:20.88    1:21.54        
 31 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.30    1:21.81        
                  39.67     1:21.81 (42.14)                                        
 32 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:24.95    1:24.39        
                  40.59     1:24.39 (43.80)                                        
 33 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             1:22.48    1:24.62        
 33 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78    1:24.62        
 35 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           1:22.90    1:26.47        
                  41.85     1:26.47 (44.62)                                        
 36 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:16.99    1:27.59        
                  41.57     1:27.59 (46.02)                                        
 37 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.08        
 38 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.02    1:32.01        
                  45.06     1:32.01 (46.95)                                        
 39 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR           1:43.16    1:39.40        
 -- Snyder, Eliana P          13 Middies-MR           1:23.30         DQ        
                  40.30          DQ (41.40)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:10.25    2:11.87        
                  30.58     1:04.06 (33.48)     1:38.36 (34.30)     2:11.87 (33.51)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              2:05.91    2:13.54        
                  32.29     1:06.40 (34.11)     1:39.94 (33.54)     2:13.54 (33.60)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:09.65    2:15.16        
                  32.93     1:07.48 (34.55)     1:41.44 (33.96)     2:15.16 (33.72)
  4 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              2:23.58    2:20.43        
                  32.48     1:07.77 (35.29)     1:44.12 (36.35)     2:20.43 (36.31)
  5 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                2:22.53    2:21.51        
                  33.54     1:10.26 (36.72)     1:46.64 (36.38)     2:21.51 (34.87)
  6 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                2:11.86    2:22.81        
                  33.54     1:08.85 (35.31)     1:45.39 (36.54)     2:22.81 (37.42)
  7 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                2:16.11    2:23.02        
                  34.10     1:09.71 (35.61)     1:46.53 (36.82)     2:23.02 (36.49)
  8 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                2:10.82    2:23.16        
                  34.00     1:10.24 (36.24)     1:46.71 (36.47)     2:23.16 (36.45)
  9 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR           2:12.39    2:25.07        
                  34.37     1:10.96 (36.59)     1:48.07 (37.11)     2:25.07 (37.00)
 10 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:28.78    2:26.28        
                  34.34     1:10.95 (36.61)     1:48.76 (37.81)     2:26.28 (37.52)
 11 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                2:15.95    2:26.66        
                  35.08     1:12.52 (37.44)     1:50.14 (37.62)     2:26.66 (36.52)
 12 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              2:31.31    2:29.42        
                  36.19     1:13.69 (37.50)     1:51.79 (38.10)     2:29.42 (37.63)
 13 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:30.34    2:29.69        
                  35.21     1:13.39 (38.18)     1:52.26 (38.87)     2:29.69 (37.43)
 14 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:16.23    2:30.13        
                  35.83     1:13.51 (37.68)     1:52.35 (38.84)     2:30.13 (37.78)
 15 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.00    2:31.10        
                  36.40     1:15.82 (39.42)     1:54.62 (38.80)     2:31.10 (36.48)
 16 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:32.23    2:31.92        
                  36.89     1:15.46 (38.57)     1:54.53 (39.07)     2:31.92 (37.39)
 17 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                2:19.69    2:32.68        
                  36.03     1:14.63 (38.60)     1:53.93 (39.30)     2:32.68 (38.75)
 18 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:33.56    2:32.79        
                  36.49     1:15.52 (39.03)     1:54.77 (39.25)     2:32.79 (38.02)
 19 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:40.72    2:33.12        
                  35.18     1:13.93 (38.75)     1:54.47 (40.54)     2:33.12 (38.65)
 20 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:26.37    2:33.43        
                  34.49     1:13.52 (39.03)     1:53.68 (40.16)     2:33.43 (39.75)
 21 Brew, Maggie C            16 Middies-MR           2:26.88    2:33.56        
                  36.03     1:15.02 (38.99)     1:54.10 (39.08)     2:33.56 (39.46)
 22 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                2:24.83    2:34.07        
                  36.60     1:15.00 (38.40)     1:54.57 (39.57)     2:34.07 (39.50)
 23 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                2:31.49    2:36.80        
                  35.49     1:15.47 (39.98)     1:56.84 (41.37)     2:36.80 (39.96)
 24 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              2:36.85    2:37.07        
                  38.87     1:18.60 (39.73)     1:58.84 (40.24)     2:37.07 (38.23)
 25 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:40.97    2:39.02        
                  37.12     1:17.29 (40.17)     1:58.56 (41.27)     2:39.02 (40.46)
 26 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:31.65    2:39.28        
                                1:17.04 ( )     1:59.34 (42.30)     2:39.28 (39.94)
 27 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             3:02.44    2:40.53        
                  40.13     1:23.56 (43.43)     2:08.02 (44.46)     2:40.53 (32.51)
 28 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 UN-CT                2:41.19    2:40.68        
                  38.49     1:19.48 (40.99)     2:01.15 (41.67)     2:40.68 (39.53)
 29 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:47.97    2:40.78        
                  38.89     1:19.92 (41.03)     2:01.04 (41.12)     2:40.78 (39.74)
 30 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:38.21    2:40.84        
                  37.87     1:19.03 (41.16)     2:00.39 (41.36)     2:40.84 (40.45)
 31 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           2:30.96    2:40.88        
                  36.84     1:17.76 (40.92)     1:59.50 (41.74)     2:40.88 (41.38)
 32 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           2:41.79    2:42.39        
                  38.20   2:42.39 (2:04.19)                                        
 33 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.35    2:42.59        
                  36.67   2:42.59 (2:05.92)                                        
 34 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:44.74    2:43.81        
                  40.09     1:22.46 (42.37)     2:03.70 (41.24)     2:43.81 (40.11)
 35 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:39.39    2:46.65        
                  37.28     1:20.44 (43.16)     2:04.01 (43.57)     2:46.65 (42.64)
 36 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           2:36.38    2:48.73        
                  39.16     1:21.22 (42.06)     2:04.88 (43.66)     2:48.73 (43.85)
 37 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             2:56.55    2:50.07        
 38 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:52.61    2:50.41        
                  40.09   2:08.45 (1:28.36)     2:50.41 (41.96)                    
 39 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           2:47.43    2:50.54        
                  40.12     1:22.91 (42.79)     2:07.52 (44.61)     2:50.54 (43.02)
 40 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:38.43    2:54.61        
                  40.03     1:24.39 (44.36)     2:09.44 (45.05)     2:54.61 (45.17)
 41 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.72        
                  41.27     1:27.28 (46.01)     2:15.03 (47.75)     2:59.72 (44.69)
 42 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:52.29    3:00.18        
                  42.02     1:26.77 (44.75)   3:00.18 (1:33.41)                    
 43 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           3:08.61    3:00.22        
                  41.35                             2:12.59 ( )     3:00.22 (47.63)
 44 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             3:01.93    3:01.78        
                  43.17     1:29.45 (46.28)     2:16.03 (46.58)     3:01.78 (45.75)
 45 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:48.20    3:04.23        
                  41.41     1:26.26 (44.85)     2:15.23 (48.97)     3:04.23 (49.00)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              1:12.38    1:14.37        
                  35.32     1:14.37 (39.05)                                        
  2 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                1:13.75    1:16.93        
                  35.99     1:16.93 (40.94)                                        
  3 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.90    1:17.77        
                  37.58     1:17.77 (40.19)                                        
  4 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.84        
                  36.40     1:17.84 (41.44)                                        
  5 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                1:15.69    1:18.06        
  6 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                1:14.44    1:18.66        
                  37.01     1:18.66 (41.65)                                        
  7 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                1:14.01    1:18.73        
                  37.33     1:18.73 (41.40)                                        
  8 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              1:23.60    1:18.94        
                  37.25     1:18.94 (41.69)                                        
  9 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:19.48    1:18.98        
                  38.21     1:18.98 (40.77)                                        
 10 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                1:17.37    1:20.22        
                  37.46     1:20.22 (42.76)                                        
 11 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              1:22.83    1:22.05        
                  38.75     1:22.05 (43.30)                                        
 12 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:22.59        
                  38.20     1:22.59 (44.39)                                        
 13 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:24.51    1:24.53        
 14 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:25.23        
                  40.61     1:25.23 (44.62)                                        
 15 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              1:19.01    1:25.24        
                  40.12     1:25.24 (45.12)                                        
 16 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              1:26.89    1:26.19        
                  41.28     1:26.19 (44.91)                                        
 17 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                1:22.28    1:26.51        
                  40.01     1:26.51 (46.50)                                        
 18 Ai, Allina                14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.27    1:28.13        
                  40.81     1:28.13 (47.32)                                        
 19 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR           1:22.25    1:28.15        
 20 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.64    1:29.26        
                  42.30     1:29.26 (46.96)                                        
 21 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.51        
                  42.00     1:29.51 (47.51)                                        
 22 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.04    1:29.81        
                  42.91     1:29.81 (46.90)                                        
 23 Snyder, Eliana P          13 Middies-MR           1:38.23    1:30.40        
                  43.10     1:30.40 (47.30)                                        
 24 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:31.00    1:31.14        
                  43.24     1:31.14 (47.90)                                        
 25 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:31.82    1:31.26        
                  41.45     1:31.26 (49.81)                                        
 26 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.40    1:31.47        
                  43.20     1:31.47 (48.27)                                        
 27 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:24.08    1:31.68        
                  43.13     1:31.68 (48.55)                                        
 28 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:36.99    1:32.16        
                  42.84     1:32.16 (49.32)                                        
 29 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                1:30.31    1:34.06        
                  44.20     1:34.06 (49.86)                                        
 30 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              1:31.06    1:41.60        
 31 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.05        
                  48.34     1:43.05 (54.71)                                        
 32 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           1:44.29    1:48.32        
                  51.34     1:48.32 (56.98)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:45.26    2:42.53        
                  36.07     1:18.12 (42.05)     2:00.66 (42.54)     2:42.53 (41.87)
  2 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 UN-CT                2:35.50    2:44.23        
                  37.06     1:17.89 (40.83)     2:00.35 (42.46)     2:44.23 (43.88)
  3 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              2:41.71    2:44.52        
                  36.79     1:18.68 (41.89)     2:01.82 (43.14)     2:44.52 (42.70)
  4 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                2:40.45    2:44.53        
                  37.46     1:19.47 (42.01)     2:02.66 (43.19)     2:44.53 (41.87)
  5 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.24    2:45.64        
                  37.58     1:20.38 (42.80)     2:03.40 (43.02)     2:45.64 (42.24)
  6 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:45.85    2:48.63        
                  39.26     1:21.05 (41.79)     2:04.24 (43.19)     2:48.63 (44.39)
  7 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                2:41.47    2:49.42        
                  38.39     1:21.61 (43.22)     2:05.79 (44.18)     2:49.42 (43.63)
  8 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           3:06.65    3:01.61        
                  41.03     1:27.83 (46.80)     2:15.18 (47.35)     3:01.61 (46.43)
  9 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              3:04.11    3:01.89        
                  40.97     1:26.87 (45.90)     2:14.36 (47.49)     3:01.89 (47.53)
 10 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              3:06.59    3:02.83        
                  41.82     1:28.42 (46.60)     2:15.51 (47.09)     3:02.83 (47.32)
 11 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:04.49        
                  40.74     1:27.03 (46.29)     2:15.83 (48.80)     3:04.49 (48.66)
 12 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              2:57.20    3:05.44        
                  41.37     1:28.89 (47.52)     2:18.31 (49.42)     3:05.44 (47.13)
 13 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:45.74    3:05.66        
                  37.34     1:21.58 (44.24)     2:13.79 (52.21)     3:05.66 (51.87)
 14 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.52    3:08.28        
                  40.96     1:28.78 (47.82)     2:18.35 (49.57)     3:08.28 (49.93)
 15 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              3:33.51    3:11.00        
                  42.79     1:31.82 (49.03)     2:21.15 (49.33)     3:11.00 (49.85)
 16 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:15.03        
                  42.33     1:30.70 (48.37)     2:22.03 (51.33)     3:15.03 (53.00)
 17 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.53    3:16.62        
                  43.24     1:33.36 (50.12)     2:24.91 (51.55)     3:16.62 (51.71)
 18 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           3:02.64    3:18.38        
                  43.92     1:34.40 (50.48)     2:26.31 (51.91)     3:18.38 (52.07)
 19 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.24        
                  44.19     1:35.75 (51.56)     2:29.26 (53.51)     3:21.24 (51.98)
 20 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              3:16.46    3:21.44        
                  45.07     1:37.37 (52.30)     2:29.29 (51.92)     3:21.44 (52.15)
 21 Ugalde, Adriana M         14 Middies-MR           3:34.34    3:55.27        
                  46.33     1:43.90 (57.57)   2:48.20 (1:04.30)   3:55.27 (1:07.07)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              1:00.06    1:01.61        
                  28.97     1:01.61 (32.64)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              1:00.75    1:04.07        
                  30.10     1:04.07 (33.97)                                        
  3 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                1:02.48    1:05.72        
                  31.62     1:05.72 (34.10)                                        
  4 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                1:00.38    1:05.74        
                  31.24     1:05.74 (34.50)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              1:01.50    1:06.22        
                  31.36     1:06.22 (34.86)                                        
  6 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:06.64    1:07.68        
                  32.00     1:07.68 (35.68)                                        
  7 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR           1:05.04    1:07.97        
                  32.06     1:07.97 (35.91)                                        
  8 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:06.29    1:07.99        
                  31.13     1:07.99 (36.86)                                        
  9 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                1:03.63    1:08.08        
                  30.63     1:08.08 (37.45)                                        
 10 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:08.03    1:08.20        
                  31.98     1:08.20 (36.22)                                        
 11 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                1:12.66    1:09.02        
                  32.01     1:09.02 (37.01)                                        
 12 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:10.79    1:10.59        
                  32.31     1:10.59 (38.28)                                        
 13 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              1:19.14    1:11.15        
                  33.14     1:11.15 (38.01)                                        
 14 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 UN-CT                1:06.32    1:11.40        
                  32.83     1:11.40 (38.57)                                        
 15 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:17.30    1:12.34        
                  33.74     1:12.34 (38.60)                                        
 16 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.51    1:12.56        
                  33.61     1:12.56 (38.95)                                        
 17 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:16.27    1:13.40        
                  34.08     1:13.40 (39.32)                                        
 18 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.21    1:13.71        
                  34.06     1:13.71 (39.65)                                        
 19 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                1:08.69    1:14.40        
                  34.04     1:14.40 (40.36)                                        
 20 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.42    1:14.70        
                  34.64     1:14.70 (40.06)                                        
 21 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:15.71    1:14.94        
                  34.52     1:14.94 (40.42)                                        
 22 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                1:14.17    1:15.33        
                  33.99     1:15.33 (41.34)                                        
 23 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:13.59    1:15.61        
                  34.82     1:15.61 (40.79)                                        
 24 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                1:13.32    1:16.19        
                  35.29     1:16.19 (40.90)                                        
 25 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:16.88        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.43    1:18.15        
                  35.02     1:18.15 (43.13)                                        
 27 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:25.34    1:18.84        
                  37.44     1:18.84 (41.40)                                        
 28 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              1:24.95    1:19.22        
                  34.19     1:19.22 (45.03)                                        
 29 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:29.99    1:29.61        
                  40.23     1:29.61 (49.38)                                        
 30 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR              1:37.77    1:40.13        
 -- DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.42          DQ (45.37)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                2:32.27    2:24.43        
                  31.41     1:07.04 (35.63)     1:45.01 (37.97)     2:24.43 (39.42)
  2 Linder, Hayley E          17 UN-CT                2:12.02    2:34.44        
                  33.14     1:12.47 (39.33)     1:53.18 (40.71)     2:34.44 (41.26)
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              2:48.00    2:45.32        
                  34.42     1:14.90 (40.48)     2:00.60 (45.70)     2:45.32 (44.72)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              2:24.76    2:21.58        
                  30.00     1:04.07 (34.07)     1:48.25 (44.18)     2:21.58 (33.33)
  2 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                2:16.05    2:21.82        
                  30.65     1:06.83 (36.18)     1:49.12 (42.29)     2:21.82 (32.70)
  3 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                2:15.97    2:23.92        
                  31.42     1:07.27 (35.85)     1:51.51 (44.24)     2:23.92 (32.41)
  4 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                2:18.86    2:24.73        
                  31.44     1:09.15 (37.71)     1:52.67 (43.52)     2:24.73 (32.06)
  5 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                2:21.54    2:25.74        
                  31.78     1:08.75 (36.97)     1:52.17 (43.42)     2:25.74 (33.57)
  6 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:18.87    2:25.96        
  7 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:30.56    2:26.65        
                  31.27     1:08.81 (37.54)     1:52.88 (44.07)     2:26.65 (33.77)
  8 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                2:18.50    2:30.36        
                  33.07     1:10.13 (37.06)     1:54.63 (44.50)     2:30.36 (35.73)
  9 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:30.60        
                  31.81     1:10.78 (38.97)     1:57.43 (46.65)     2:30.60 (33.17)
 10 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                2:22.60    2:30.96        
                  33.62     1:12.81 (39.19)     1:56.40 (43.59)     2:30.96 (34.56)
 11 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:23.58    2:33.71        
                  34.51     1:13.58 (39.07)     1:59.42 (45.84)     2:33.71 (34.29)
 12 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR           2:19.90    2:33.87        
                  32.62     1:10.62 (38.00)     1:58.00 (47.38)     2:33.87 (35.87)
 13 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.67    2:33.99        
                  34.82     1:13.76 (38.94)     1:58.01 (44.25)     2:33.99 (35.98)
 14 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                2:28.36    2:34.94        
 15 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                2:32.78    2:35.31        
                  34.62     1:13.25 (38.63)     2:00.26 (47.01)     2:35.31 (35.05)
 16 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              2:29.70    2:36.71        
                  36.13     1:16.05 (39.92)     1:59.31 (43.26)     2:36.71 (37.40)
 17 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              2:35.61    2:38.10        
                  34.26     1:16.01 (41.75)     2:02.65 (46.64)     2:38.10 (35.45)
 18 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              2:44.42    2:41.48        
                  34.88     1:15.22 (40.34)     2:03.12 (47.90)     2:41.48 (38.36)
 19 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:35.67    2:42.92        
 20 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:39.31    2:43.72        
                  34.59     1:16.01 (41.42)     2:08.11 (52.10)     2:43.72 (35.61)
 21 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                2:41.46    2:46.25        
                  34.24     1:13.90 (39.66)     2:07.18 (53.28)     2:46.25 (39.07)
 22 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:47.89    2:53.69        
                  39.11     1:19.48 (40.37)     2:13.66 (54.18)     2:53.69 (40.03)
 23 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           3:07.89    2:54.47        
                  40.61     1:22.97 (42.36)     2:13.75 (50.78)     2:54.47 (40.72)
 24 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.02        
                  40.90     1:23.02 (42.12)     2:14.71 (51.69)     2:55.02 (40.31)
 25 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.72    3:01.36        
                  41.04     1:27.05 (46.01)     2:20.40 (53.35)     3:01.36 (40.96)
 26 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             3:06.82    3:07.79        
                  45.39     1:32.11 (46.72)     2:28.31 (56.20)     3:07.79 (39.48)
 27 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.04        
 -- Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             3:11.67         DQ        
                  40.93     1:23.76 (42.83)   2:25.79 (1:02.03)          DQ (40.99)
 -- Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             2:56.99         DQ        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           5:05.20    4:44.27        
  2 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                4:46.44    4:59.62        
                  32.81     1:10.12 (37.31)     1:47.08 (36.96)     2:24.22 (37.14)
        3:08.10 (43.88)     3:52.23 (44.13)     4:26.39 (34.16)     4:59.62 (33.23)
  3 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              5:04.10    5:01.99        
                  30.02     1:04.68 (34.66)     1:41.74 (37.06)     2:19.21 (37.47)
        3:04.12 (44.91)     3:52.02 (47.90)     4:26.93 (34.91)     5:01.99 (35.06)
  4 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                4:46.77    5:04.30        
  5 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                5:00.92    5:07.06        
                  33.10     1:12.05 (38.95)     1:50.51 (38.46)     2:29.95 (39.44)
        3:12.74 (42.79)     3:56.60 (43.86)     4:31.97 (35.37)     5:07.06 (35.09)
  6 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                5:01.47    5:09.10        
                  31.87     1:10.85 (38.98)     1:49.67 (38.82)     2:27.20 (37.53)
        3:13.22 (46.02)     4:00.73 (47.51)     4:35.17 (34.44)     5:09.10 (33.93)
  7 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                5:03.25    5:09.84        
                  32.51     1:12.15 (39.64)     1:52.11 (39.96)     2:30.23 (38.12)
        3:14.76 (44.53)     3:59.97 (45.21)     4:35.45 (35.48)     5:09.84 (34.39)
  8 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                4:59.18    5:11.49        
                  34.56     1:14.44 (39.88)     1:53.76 (39.32)     2:32.29 (38.53)
        3:16.37 (44.08)     4:01.26 (44.89)     4:36.86 (35.60)     5:11.49 (34.63)
  9 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           5:23.00    5:17.16        
                  32.97     1:10.65 (37.68)     1:49.75 (39.10)     2:28.08 (38.33)
        3:15.87 (47.79)     4:04.89 (49.02)     4:40.83 (35.94)     5:17.16 (36.33)
 10 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                5:15.43    5:24.15        
                  33.80     1:13.65 (39.85)     1:53.64 (39.99)     2:32.46 (38.82)
        3:21.29 (48.83)     4:10.15 (48.86)     4:48.38 (38.23)     5:24.15 (35.77)
 11 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                     NT    5:26.14        
                  33.97     1:13.93 (39.96)     1:54.44 (40.51)     2:34.08 (39.64)
        3:22.18 (48.10)     4:11.61 (49.43)     4:49.51 (37.90)     5:26.14 (36.63)
 12 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              6:30.99    5:30.93        
 13 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              5:51.67    5:36.28        
                  33.55     1:17.24 (43.69)     2:00.78 (43.54)     2:43.76 (42.98)
        3:32.35 (48.59)     4:22.02 (49.67)     5:00.06 (38.04)     5:36.28 (36.22)
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR                NT    5:45.56        
                  32.83     1:11.69 (38.86)     1:56.14 (44.45)     2:39.09 (42.95)
        3:31.39 (52.30)     4:25.33 (53.94)     5:05.98 (40.65)     5:45.56 (39.58)
 15 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                5:50.46    5:50.76        
                  35.29     1:17.47 (42.18)     1:59.90 (42.43)     2:41.83 (41.93)
        3:37.11 (55.28)     4:32.13 (55.02)     5:11.75 (39.62)     5:50.76 (39.01)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      18.61        
  2 Ostashkin, Ivan D          7 EAST-MR                22.09      18.90        
  3 Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR                22.24      18.94        
  4 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                24.06      19.50        
  5 Tirado, Joseph j           7 Middies-MR             22.60      21.01        
  6 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                22.66      21.10        
  7 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                23.99      22.50        
  8 Fiszel, Henri B            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.47      22.61        
  9 Ambotas, Nikita            7 EAST-MR                25.72      23.87        
 10 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      24.00        
 11 Markarian, Ashot           7 Middies-MR                NT      24.02        
 12 Purcell, Luc J             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      24.36        
 13 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      24.52        
 14 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                24.51      24.54        
 15 Turner, Henry L            6 EAST-MR                25.44      25.05        
 16 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.21      25.06        
 17 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               26.07      25.82        
 18 Hussain, Amaar S           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      26.54        
 19 Oh, Jake L                 7 EAST-MR                27.91      27.53        
 20 Yearwood Jr, Len C         7 Middies-MR                NT      29.93        
 21 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               40.14      31.43        
 22 Purcell, Matyi J           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.92        
 23 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                26.02      32.60        
 24 Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.88        
 25 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               37.99      33.56        
 26 Yi, Michael                7 Middies-MR                NT      39.60        
 27 Buhain, Evan J             7 Storm-MR               43.99      39.64        
 28 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               45.99      41.30        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                35.84      35.66        
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      38.83        
  3 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               47.83      44.16        
  4 Tirado, Joseph j           7 Middies-MR                NT      44.65        
  5 Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR              1:05.00      45.73        
  6 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                43.00      47.22        
  7 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR             1:00.85      56.44        
  8 Upadhyaya, Kush S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.20        
  9 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      58.09        
 10 Cho, Joshua S              5 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.50        
 11 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR              1:15.00      59.71        
 12 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:00.09        
 13 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.91    1:00.12        
 14 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR              1:08.00    1:00.66        
 15 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR             1:19.99    1:08.15        
 16 Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.90        
 17 Goldberg, Jonah S          7 EAST-MR              1:08.00    1:08.98        
 18 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR             1:19.99    1:11.15        
 19 Fineman, Benjamin A        7 EAST-MR              1:09.00    1:23.96        
 20 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:33.46        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambotas, Nikita            7 EAST-MR                36.00      22.21        
  1 Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR                24.59      22.21        
  3 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                23.25      22.93        
  4 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                26.60      23.17        
  5 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.38        
  6 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                25.86      24.70        
  7 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      24.86        
  8 Tirado, Joseph j           7 Middies-MR             28.37      25.86        
  9 Fiszel, Henri B            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.22      25.97        
 10 Oh, Jake L                 7 EAST-MR                34.83      26.25        
 11 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.22      26.46        
 12 Markarian, Ashot           7 Middies-MR                NT      26.74        
 13 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                27.01      27.51        
 14 Turner, Henry L            6 EAST-MR                27.61      27.62        
 15 Hussain, Amaar S           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      27.76        
 16 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.25      28.75        
 17 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               43.74      29.05        
 18 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      29.41        
 19 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                32.21      29.81        
 20 Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.96        
 21 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               42.32      33.92        
 22 Yearwood Jr, Len C         7 Middies-MR                NT      35.57        
 23 Purcell, Matyi J           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.46        
 24 Purcell, Luc J             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.16        
 25 Buhain, Evan J             7 Storm-MR               47.99      39.85        
 26 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               47.99      40.62        
 -- Yi, Michael                7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.68      46.90        
  2 Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR              1:10.00      47.96        
  3 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               52.31      51.83        
  4 Tirado, Joseph j           7 Middies-MR                NT      53.17        
  5 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                56.18      53.32        
  6 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR             1:03.06      54.77        
  7 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00      57.21        
  8 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR              1:20.00      59.18        
  9 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.00    1:03.41        
 10 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.65    1:03.50        
 11 Upadhyaya, Kush S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.62        
 12 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR             1:23.99    1:06.86        
 13 Goldberg, Jonah S          7 EAST-MR              1:11.00    1:09.22        
 14 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:12.06        
 15 Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:16.77        
 16 Fineman, Benjamin A        7 EAST-MR              1:19.00    1:23.86        
 17 Cho, Joshua S              5 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.78        
 -- King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR             1:23.99         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               30.22      27.02        
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.07      27.36        
  3 Markarian, Ashot           7 Middies-MR                NT      30.03        
  4 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.84      34.46        
  5 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                33.94      38.34        
  6 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                56.00      41.85        
  7 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.50      42.46        
 -- Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
 -- Buhain, Evan J             7 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
 -- D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               43.99         DQ        
 -- Turner, Henry L            6 EAST-MR                38.00         DQ        
 -- Oh, Jake L                 7 EAST-MR                39.00         DQ        
 -- Ostashkin, Ivan D          7 EAST-MR                30.97         DQ        
 -- Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                32.00         DQ        
 -- King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               40.99         DQ        
 -- Ambotas, Nikita            7 EAST-MR                43.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR             1:05.13      57.84        
  2 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR             1:06.88    1:00.76        
  3 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:07.74        
  4 Goldberg, Jonah S          7 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:10.15        
  5 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:12.84        
  6 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:28.67        
  7 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:44.93        
  8 Fineman, Benjamin A        7 EAST-MR              1:26.00    1:55.90        
 -- Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Upadhyaya, Kush S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Cho, Joshua S              5 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR             1:25.99         DQ        
 -- Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.64      20.65        
  2 Ostashkin, Ivan D          7 EAST-MR                26.67      25.20        
  3 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                29.94      25.62        
  4 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.93        
  5 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.12      32.02        
  6 Fiszel, Henri B            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.12        
  7 Hussain, Amaar S           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      32.20        
 -- Purcell, Luc J             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Purcell, Matyi J           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Tirado, Joseph j           7 Middies-MR             27.32         DQ        
 -- Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR                30.21         DQ        
 -- McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00         DQ        
 -- DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
 -- Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.25      46.08        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.51    1:41.23        
                                  45.49 ( )     1:41.23 (55.74)                    
 -- Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00         DQ        
                                1:07.55 ( )        DQ (1:11.77)                    
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                14.00      14.70        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                16.00      16.05        
  3 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                16.32      16.06        
  4 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                20.06      17.08        
  5 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR               23.99      17.93        
  5 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                19.70      17.93        
  7 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.90      18.14        
  8 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               20.77      18.15        
  9 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.53      18.29        
 10 Wei, Yuchen                8 EAST-MR                19.57      18.41        
 11 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                19.31      18.43        
 12 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      18.45        
 13 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      18.56        
 14 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.86      19.23        
 15 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      19.25        
 16 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR             21.69      19.77        
 17 Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR                19.77      19.87        
 18 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.80      19.92        
 19 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               23.08      21.56        
 20 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.00      21.93        
 21 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      22.57        
 22 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                23.00      22.73        
 23 Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      23.20        
 24 Chester, Alex G            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.33        
 25 Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT      23.69        
 26 Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR               30.93      23.84        
 27 Li, Richard M              8 EAST-MR                26.00      25.07        
 28 Fossner, Gabriel E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      26.98        
 29 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR                  NT      28.53        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                42.00      36.47        
  2 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR               52.99      37.18        
  3 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                37.86      38.26        
  4 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                41.65      40.05        
  5 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                44.33      40.71        
  6 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                43.03      40.90        
  7 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.51      41.30        
  8 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR             50.33      43.21        
  9 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.30      44.38        
 10 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      44.44        
 11 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.62        
 12 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR             1:00.52      47.52        
 13 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.56        
 14 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               52.87      48.88        
 15 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.94      49.39        
 16 Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT      52.95        
 17 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:04.58        
 18 Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR              1:07.15    1:18.51        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.10      18.21        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                24.00      18.75        
  3 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR               25.99      19.21        
  4 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                19.87      20.55        
  5 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      20.90        
  6 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                19.00      21.43        
  7 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                21.15      21.60        
  8 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                24.05      21.74        
  9 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.21      22.01        
 10 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               24.02      22.18        
 11 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      22.50        
 12 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.61        
 13 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.12      24.25        
 14 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.22      24.47        
 15 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR             30.56      27.59        
 16 Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                30.00      44.93        
 -- Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
 -- Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                23.42         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               25.26         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                39.34      36.65 JO     
  2 Wei, Yuchen                8 EAST-MR                43.75      41.63 SILV   
  3 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                46.71      43.31        
  4 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                53.46      48.99        
  5 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      50.19        
  6 Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR                51.32      50.53        
  7 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.67        
  8 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               55.84      51.12        
  9 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.53      53.30        
 10 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.00      54.40        
 11 Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR             1:06.14      54.86        
 12 Li, Richard M              8 EAST-MR                55.66      55.10        
 13 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR           1:03.77      56.50        
 14 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT              1:00.00      57.69        
 15 Chester, Alex G            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.87        
 16 Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.91        
 17 Fossner, Gabriel E         8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:14.18        
 18 Wolf, Gabriel H            8 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:18.56        
 -- Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:18.99         DQ        
 -- Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                51.92         DQ        
 -- Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR               30.09      21.63        
  2 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.80      22.30        
  3 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.45      25.75        
  4 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                25.77      27.05        
  5 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                27.94      27.59        
  6 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               35.00      28.75        
  7 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00      28.76        
  8 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      28.90        
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.31        
 10 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               40.00      29.92        
 -- Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.36         DQ        
 -- Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                28.71         DQ        
 -- Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR             1:07.99      47.51 SILV   
  2 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                50.00      50.99        
  3 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.90        
  4 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.36    1:05.02        
  5 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.48        
  6 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR             1:23.79    1:05.55        
  7 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:10.46        
  8 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:23.99    1:16.85        
 -- Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chester, Alex G            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                17.43      16.95        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                19.00      17.72        
  3 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                19.07      19.30        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      19.38        
  5 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                22.00      21.40        
  6 Wei, Yuchen                8 EAST-MR                24.22      21.74        
  7 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR               27.99      21.93        
  8 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      21.98        
  9 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.52      22.70        
 10 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.78      22.96        
 11 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      25.87        
 12 Li, Richard M              8 EAST-MR                40.00      26.14        
 13 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      26.27        
 14 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                26.60      26.54        
 15 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               28.03      26.94        
 16 Fossner, Gabriel E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      54.96        
 -- Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                28.99         DQ        
 -- Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                29.15         DQ        
 -- Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               32.86         DQ        
 -- Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
 -- Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                30.49         DQ        
 -- Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR                26.91         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                43.62      42.72 SILV   
  2 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.33      43.85 SILV   
  3 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                59.00      45.05        
  4 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                48.97      49.46        
  5 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.48        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT              1:30.99    1:37.09        
                                  48.54 ( )     1:37.09 (48.55)                    
  2 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR              1:52.77    1:46.12        
                                  46.60 ( )     1:46.12 (59.52)                    
  3 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.30    1:47.20        
                                  51.28 ( )     1:47.20 (55.92)                    
  4 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.15        
                                  50.16 ( )   1:51.15 (1:00.99)                    
 -- Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                                  45.32 ( )          DQ (51.69)                    
 -- Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.11         DQ        
                                  52.46 ( )          DQ (59.50)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                31.70  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00      31.00 JO     
  2 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 32.38      32.34 SILV   
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      33.06 SILV   
  4 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.08      33.44 SILV   
  5 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR                 39.31      33.63 SILV   
  6 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                34.33      33.77 SILV   
  7 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.53      34.42 SILV   
  8 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               34.08      34.59 SILV   
  9 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                35.18      35.19 SILV   
 10 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                39.31      35.20        
 11 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                36.81      35.69        
 12 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 39.12      35.83        
 13 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                34.45      36.12        
 14 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.09      36.30        
 15 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR             40.72      36.51        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               36.32      36.95        
 17 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 43.06      37.09        
 18 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.43      37.43        
 19 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.99      37.51        
 20 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.32      39.07        
 21 Akbarian, Alexander C     10 Middies-MR             41.76      39.86        
 22 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               37.23      40.47        
 22 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      40.47        
 24 Kulangara, Jack F          9 ZEUS-CT                45.63      41.10        
 25 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                38.38      41.34        
 26 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                 49.15      42.15        
 27 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                44.05      42.18        
 28 Driver, SJ J              10 GAEL-MR                41.06      42.27        
 29 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      43.84        
 30 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                52.00      44.38        
 31 Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR               50.92      45.02        
 32 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      45.56        
 33 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             1:00.99      45.90        
 34 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               52.23      46.24        
 35 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.77      46.57        
 36 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.02      48.31        
 37 Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT                49.89      51.97        
 38 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      53.43        
 39 Weiss, Elliott M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      55.55        
 40 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT                46.04      58.93        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.28    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.20 (34.66)                                        
  2 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:09.80    1:11.78 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.78 (38.28)                                        
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.82    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.38 (37.46)                                        
  4 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:15.78 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.78 (39.57)                                        
  5 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.92 (41.40)                                        
  6 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:18.54        
                  37.14     1:18.54 (41.40)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:34.32    1:20.63        
                  39.46     1:20.63 (41.17)                                        
  8 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:20.82        
                  37.94     1:20.82 (42.88)                                        
  9 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.06    1:21.95        
                  38.66     1:21.95 (43.29)                                        
 10 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.42    1:22.09        
                  39.07     1:22.09 (43.02)                                        
 11 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.79    1:22.54        
                  37.93     1:22.54 (44.61)                                        
 12 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.07    1:22.97        
                  39.27     1:22.97 (43.70)                                        
 13 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.65    1:23.07        
                  38.13     1:23.07 (44.94)                                        
 14 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           1:36.23    1:23.73        
                  38.82     1:23.73 (44.91)                                        
 15 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.74    1:24.62        
                  40.11     1:24.62 (44.51)                                        
 16 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              1:40.00    1:25.37        
                  41.69     1:25.37 (43.68)                                        
 17 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:25.24    1:25.56        
                  40.63     1:25.56 (44.93)                                        
 18 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:26.11    1:27.59        
                  39.85     1:27.59 (47.74)                                        
 19 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.28    1:28.52        
                  40.80     1:28.52 (47.72)                                        
 20 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:28.74        
                  44.26     1:28.74 (44.48)                                        
 21 Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:28.94        
                  39.76     1:28.94 (49.18)                                        
 22 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.60        
                  41.19     1:32.60 (51.41)                                        
 23 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR           1:53.85    1:33.40        
                  42.96     1:33.40 (50.44)                                        
 24 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:34.24        
                  43.89     1:34.24 (50.35)                                        
 25 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.40        
                  43.07     1:37.40 (54.33)                                        
 26 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.32        
                  45.93     1:38.32 (52.39)                                        
 27 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR              1:58.00    1:39.45        
                  47.17     1:39.45 (52.28)                                        
 28 Shah, Dylan R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.61    1:39.81        
                  42.67     1:39.81 (57.14)                                        
 29 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.59    1:40.40        
                  48.00     1:40.40 (52.40)                                        
 30 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             2:08.99    1:40.48        
                  45.96     1:40.48 (54.52)                                        
 31 Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.34        
                  44.26     1:41.34 (57.08)                                        
 32 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:49.19    1:41.52        
                  45.87     1:41.52 (55.65)                                        
 33 Driver, SJ J              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:42.84        
 34 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR           2:02.75    1:42.85        
                  45.44     1:42.85 (57.41)                                        
 35 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.34    1:43.41        
 36 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.98    1:44.27        
                  48.37     1:44.27 (55.90)                                        
 37 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.04    1:45.25        
                  50.82     1:45.25 (54.43)                                        
 38 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:48.92        
                  50.70     1:48.92 (58.22)                                        
 39 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:49.27        
                  49.72     1:49.27 (59.55)                                        
 40 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:53.99    1:49.48        
                  50.73     1:49.48 (58.75)                                        
 41 Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT              1:52.47    1:52.89        
                  50.45   1:52.89 (1:02.44)                                        
 42 Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR             2:01.65    1:56.56        
                  55.63   1:56.56 (1:00.93)                                        
 43 Engongoro, Angelo         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.00        
 44 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              1:55.00    2:03.84        
                  56.71   2:03.84 (1:07.13)                                        
 -- Weiss, Elliott M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           2:44.10    2:34.90 SILV   
                  33.93                             1:58.40 ( )     2:34.90 (36.50)
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.43    2:44.01 SILV   
                  35.45     1:18.60 (43.15)     2:01.92 (43.32)     2:44.01 (42.09)
  3 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.24    2:59.49        
                  38.39   2:59.49 (2:21.10)                                        
  4 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             3:05.75    2:59.77        
                  38.44     1:25.53 (47.09)     2:14.66 (49.13)     2:59.77 (45.11)
  5 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.52    3:00.60        
                  37.55     1:24.61 (47.06)     2:13.76 (49.15)     3:00.60 (46.84)
  6 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    3:01.68        
                  39.91     1:27.22 (47.31)     2:16.75 (49.53)     3:01.68 (44.93)
  7 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.20    3:04.23        
                  40.53     1:28.20 (47.67)     2:17.27 (49.07)     3:04.23 (46.96)
  8 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.95    3:05.98        
                  39.78     1:27.26 (47.48)     2:17.86 (50.60)     3:05.98 (48.12)
  9 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              3:30.00    3:06.56        
                  42.56     1:31.23 (48.67)     2:20.25 (49.02)     3:06.56 (46.31)
 10 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:10.25        
                  43.26     1:33.45 (50.19)     2:22.16 (48.71)     3:10.25 (48.09)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT                34.71      35.32 JO     
  2 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.66      36.39 JO     
  3 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             38.57      37.38 SILV   
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.40      38.15 SILV   
  5 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                40.51      39.87 SILV   
  6 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                40.79      40.11 SILV   
  7 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR                44.41      40.94 SILV   
  8 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.01      41.07 SILV   
  9 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                46.13      43.27        
 10 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.87      43.59        
 11 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.10      43.64        
 12 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.39      44.62        
 13 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      46.04        
 14 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT                46.17      46.16        
 15 Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR             1:08.99      47.06        
 16 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.44      47.16        
 17 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR             48.41      48.32        
 18 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.08      49.51        
 19 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                48.73      49.97        
 20 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               50.67      52.34        
 21 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                49.77      52.87        
 22 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR             52.12      53.74        
 22 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               53.15      53.74        
 24 Shah, Dylan R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.63      53.81        
 25 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.59      53.97        
 26 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.24      54.10        
 27 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      54.41        
 28 Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR                NT      54.52        
 29 Driver, SJ J              10 GAEL-MR                54.76      54.54        
 30 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                49.37      54.92        
 31 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                50.00      55.89        
 32 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR           1:02.88      57.29        
 33 Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT                55.00      59.16        
 34 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      59.28        
 35 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.09      59.82        
 36 Weiss, Elliott M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20    1:00.58        
 37 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:01.43        
 38 Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR             1:03.13    1:05.10        
 39 Engongoro, Angelo         10 Middies-MR           1:11.29    1:06.76        
 -- Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                54.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT                58.79         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:20.60  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.06    1:18.44 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.44 (41.30)                                        
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.84    1:21.96 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.96 (43.00)                                        
  3 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT              1:29.11    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.07 (42.50)                                        
  4 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:25.79    1:23.59 SILV   
                  41.14     1:23.59 (42.45)                                        
  5 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.74    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.71 (44.04)                                        
  6 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR               1:24.72    1:25.49 SILV   
                  41.33     1:25.49 (44.16)                                        
  7 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.52    1:27.33 SILV   
  8 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR              1:29.07    1:28.01 SILV   
  9 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR              1:49.78    1:29.63 SILV   
 10 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.18    1:30.23 SILV   
                  43.21     1:30.23 (47.02)                                        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:33.12    1:31.42 SILV   
                  42.97     1:31.42 (48.45)                                        
 12 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.67    1:31.83 SILV   
                  43.79     1:31.83 (48.04)                                        
 13 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:34.09 SILV   
                  44.19     1:34.09 (49.90)                                        
 14 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.61    1:36.30 SILV   
                  45.49     1:36.30 (50.81)                                        
 15 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.43    1:38.00        
 16 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR           1:43.42    1:40.53        
                  48.21     1:40.53 (52.32)                                        
 17 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              1:37.94    1:41.27        
                  49.96     1:41.27 (51.31)                                        
 18 Kulangara, Jack F          9 ZEUS-CT              2:04.19    1:44.14        
                  50.12     1:44.14 (54.02)                                        
 19 Akbarian, Alexander C     10 Middies-MR           2:03.47    1:50.81        
 20 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR              2:05.00    1:51.72        
                  47.96   1:51.72 (1:03.76)                                        
 21 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:53.12        
                  53.77     1:53.12 (59.35)                                        
 22 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:54.45        
 23 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:55.59        
                  53.25   1:55.59 (1:02.34)                                        
 24 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                    NT    2:08.27        
                  58.57   2:08.27 (1:09.70)                                        
 -- DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.97          DQ (58.56)                                        
 -- Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:01.99        DQ (1:06.45)                                        
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR             2:15.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  58.42        DQ (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT              2:04.22         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT                42.40      40.74 JO     
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      40.80 JO     
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      41.20 JO     
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.15      41.75 JO     
  5 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.17      42.60 JO     
  6 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.73      42.86 JO     
  7 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      44.98 SILV   
  8 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT                43.92      45.48 SILV   
  9 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                46.59      46.08 SILV   
 10 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.69      46.29 SILV   
 11 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.49      49.04        
 12 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.70      49.22        
 13 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                51.96      49.86        
 14 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.88      50.14        
 15 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.25        
 16 Shah, Dylan R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.04      50.63        
 17 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.94      51.45        
 18 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                51.85      52.04        
 19 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                55.08      52.11        
 20 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT                51.19      52.31        
 21 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.38      52.56        
 22 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      52.96        
 23 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.30      53.99        
 24 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      54.14        
 25 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.82      54.19        
 26 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               55.47      56.82        
 27 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:00.44      57.74        
 28 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.41      57.87        
 29 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           1:15.10      58.16        
 29 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             1:12.99      58.16        
 31 Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR                NT      58.71        
 32 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.75        
 33 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR             57.71      59.28        
 34 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:05.48    1:00.72        
 35 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.69    1:01.78        
 36 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20    1:03.04        
 37 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:04.86    1:03.37        
 38 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR           1:13.07    1:04.19        
 -- Engongoro, Angelo         10 Middies-MR           1:24.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Driver, SJ J              10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR             1:12.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT              1:10.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              1:26.70         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:34.00  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              1:30.88    1:31.15 JO     
                  43.50     1:31.15 (47.65)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.16    1:31.17 JO     
                  44.98     1:31.17 (46.19)                                        
  3 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:34.57 SILV   
                  45.08     1:34.57 (49.49)                                        
  4 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:35.52 SILV   
                  46.44     1:35.52 (49.08)                                        
  5 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:42.94 SILV   
                  48.47     1:42.94 (54.47)                                        
  6 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.50    1:43.62 SILV   
                  47.83     1:43.62 (55.79)                                        
  7 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:44.45 SILV   
                  49.67     1:44.45 (54.78)                                        
  8 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.56 SILV   
                  49.49     1:44.56 (55.07)                                        
  9 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.20    1:49.70        
                  52.50     1:49.70 (57.20)                                        
 10 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:51.45        
 11 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.17    1:53.76        
                  55.46     1:53.76 (58.30)                                        
 12 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.98    2:00.56        
                1:00.99     2:00.56 (59.57)                                        
 13 Weiss, Elliott M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.19        
 14 Akbarian, Alexander C     10 Middies-MR                NT    2:08.64        
                1:03.90   2:08.64 (1:04.74)                                        
 15 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR                NT    2:09.18        
                1:01.71   2:09.18 (1:07.47)                                        
 16 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:12.35        
                1:03.65   2:12.35 (1:08.70)                                        
 -- Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.15          DQ (53.49)                                        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.17        DQ (1:06.20)                                        
 -- Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:52.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             34.54      33.31 JO     
  2 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT                37.21      38.06 SILV   
  3 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 40.41      38.66 SILV   
  4 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                40.33      39.09 SILV   
  5 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               38.06      39.88 SILV   
  6 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                40.48      41.77 SILV   
  7 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.95      44.09        
  8 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               42.74      44.33        
  9 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               39.56      44.34        
 10 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.79      46.42        
 11 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.20      47.68        
 12 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR                 53.54      49.55        
 12 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:02.00      49.55        
 14 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                48.87      50.61        
 15 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.90      53.53        
 16 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:03.88      57.21        
 17 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.00    1:06.23        
 18 Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT              1:00.00    1:14.53        
 -- Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Driver, SJ J              10 GAEL-MR              1:07.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               53.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:25.60  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:21.70    1:27.87 SILV   
                  38.23     1:27.87 (49.64)                                        
  2 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.16    1:30.41 SILV   
                  44.04     1:30.41 (46.37)                                        
  3 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.02    1:35.91 SILV   
                  39.95     1:35.91 (55.96)                                        
  4 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:29.45    1:42.57        
                  46.11     1:42.57 (56.46)                                        
  5 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.31    2:00.95        
                  52.01   2:00.95 (1:08.94)                                        
 -- Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.77        DQ (1:06.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              1:18.36    1:16.85 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.85 (40.68)                                        
  2 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:23.78    1:19.70 JO     
                  34.54     1:19.70 (45.16)                                        
  3 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.73    1:23.21 SILV   
                  38.10     1:23.21 (45.11)                                        
  4 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.20    1:25.18 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.18 (44.88)                                        
  5 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR              1:41.68    1:26.24 SILV   
                  40.09     1:26.24 (46.15)                                        
  6 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.40    1:26.33 SILV   
                  39.12     1:26.33 (47.21)                                        
  7 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.01    1:33.73        
                  44.79     1:33.73 (48.94)                                        
  8 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.89    1:36.27        
                  18.45   1:36.27 (1:17.82)                                        
  9 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:36.57        
                  46.08     1:36.57 (50.49)                                        
 10 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR               1:42.05    1:37.06        
                  45.97     1:37.06 (51.09)                                        
 11 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.09        
                  46.48     1:37.09 (50.61)                                        
 12 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:37.38        
                  48.21     1:37.38 (49.17)                                        
 13 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:37.44        
                  44.30     1:37.44 (53.14)                                        
 14 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:41.72        
                  48.35     1:41.72 (53.37)                                        
 15 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:47.41        
                  54.26     1:47.41 (53.15)                                        
 16 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:47.63        
                  51.16     1:47.63 (56.47)                                        
 17 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:41.77    1:49.61        
                  51.72     1:49.61 (57.89)                                        
 18 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.91    1:54.35        
                1:58.33         1:54.35 ( )                                        
 19 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    2:04.26        
                  58.54   2:04.26 (1:05.72)                                        
 20 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             2:00.43    2:06.31        
                1:00.05   2:06.31 (1:06.26)                                        
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.09         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                1:00.13        DQ (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Kulangara, Jack F          9 ZEUS-CT              2:10.51         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  50.61          DQ (56.38)                                        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             2:08.99         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  57.71        DQ (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  59.44        DQ (1:07.16)                                        
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  59.46        DQ (1:01.94)                                        
 -- Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              1:42.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.86          DQ (51.19)                                        
 -- Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.92        DQ (1:02.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              2:46.01    2:51.02 JO     
                  39.24     1:22.97 (43.73)     2:13.77 (50.80)     2:51.02 (37.25)
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.71    2:54.76 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.09 (44.90)     2:16.94 (51.85)     2:54.76 (37.82)
  3 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT              3:06.87    2:57.24 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.19 (43.22)     2:14.19 (53.00)     2:57.24 (43.05)
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.58    3:02.73 SILV   
                  40.08     1:26.99 (46.91)     2:19.17 (52.18)     3:02.73 (43.56)
  5 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:16.56        
                  42.71     1:32.14 (49.43)     2:28.50 (56.36)     3:16.56 (48.06)
  6 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:16.64        
                  50.92     1:39.67 (48.75)     2:32.28 (52.61)     3:16.64 (44.36)
  7 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             3:40.55    3:28.94        
                  46.06     1:35.40 (49.34)   2:43.34 (1:07.94)     3:28.94 (45.60)
 -- Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             3:25.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  43.46     1:34.13 (50.67)     2:33.26 (59.13)          DQ (46.42)
 -- Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  43.09     1:31.30 (48.21)     2:28.36 (57.06)          DQ (43.28)
 -- Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:35.21   2:41.57 (1:06.36)          DQ (46.92)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Jake D           12 ZEUS-CT                31.05      28.85 SILV   
  2 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               29.72      29.04 SILV   
  3 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                31.50      29.20 SILV   
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             29.11      29.24 SILV   
  5 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                29.57      29.49 SILV   
  6 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.76      29.82 SILV   
  7 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.10      29.86 SILV   
  8 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               31.30      29.87 SILV   
  9 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.28      30.00 SILV   
 10 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.35      30.17 SILV   
 11 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      30.18 SILV   
 12 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.85      30.93        
 13 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.58      30.98        
 14 Iodice, Alex R            12 Storm-MR               31.78      31.23        
 15 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             30.88      31.24        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.96      31.37        
 17 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 31.08      31.46        
 18 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR             30.95      31.90        
 19 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT                31.30      32.17        
 20 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             34.38      32.27        
 21 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      32.58        
 22 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                33.61      32.82        
 23 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                33.92      33.76        
 24 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR             33.44      33.97        
 25 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.22      33.98        
 26 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.94      35.17        
 27 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      35.18        
 28 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.07      35.81        
 29 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-MR                  35.32      36.83        
 30 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR                35.90      36.98        
 31 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.05      37.58        
 32 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      37.81        
 33 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                47.14      39.69        
 34 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                 51.38      40.93        
 35 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95      41.52        
 36 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                41.19      42.04        
 37 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.41      46.11        
 38 Vargas, Ethan B           11 Storm-MR             1:00.99      48.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:00.46    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.94 (32.62)                                        
  2 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.75    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.07 (32.71)                                        
  3 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:09.08    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.11 (33.71)                                        
  4 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:05.40    1:04.80 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.80 (34.06)                                        
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:11.45    1:05.29 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.29 (34.47)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.24    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.43 (34.35)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:08.92    1:07.69        
                  31.99     1:07.69 (35.70)                                        
  8 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:05.90    1:08.18        
                  33.11     1:08.18 (35.07)                                        
  9 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:10.61    1:08.61        
                  32.47     1:08.61 (36.14)                                        
 10 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.41    1:09.18        
                  31.99     1:09.18 (37.19)                                        
 11 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT              1:15.13    1:11.65        
                  34.35     1:11.65 (37.30)                                        
 12 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:22.69    1:11.77        
                  33.50     1:11.77 (38.27)                                        
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.34    1:12.68        
                  34.46     1:12.68 (38.22)                                        
 14 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:14.99    1:12.93        
                  33.18     1:12.93 (39.75)                                        
 15 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:13.40        
                  34.17     1:13.40 (39.23)                                        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.78    1:13.67        
                  34.50     1:13.67 (39.17)                                        
 17 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.50    1:14.18        
                  35.04     1:14.18 (39.14)                                        
 18 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:16.49    1:15.02        
                  34.24     1:15.02 (40.78)                                        
 19 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.94    1:24.51        
                  39.30     1:24.51 (45.21)                                        
 20 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.67    1:28.75        
                  41.54     1:28.75 (47.21)                                        
 21 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.88        
                  42.40     1:29.88 (47.48)                                        
 22 Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.85        
                  43.61     1:30.85 (47.24)                                        
 23 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.21    1:42.34        
                  48.04     1:42.34 (54.30)                                        
 24 Wei, Albert M             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:49.11        
                  50.67     1:49.11 (58.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:19.46 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.67 (36.05)     1:45.29 (37.62)     2:19.46 (34.17)
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           2:31.80    2:22.29 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.14 (36.18)     1:45.40 (38.26)     2:22.29 (36.89)
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.16    2:22.65 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)     1:47.46 (38.42)     2:22.65 (35.19)
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.06    2:24.74 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.65 (37.34)     1:47.88 (38.23)     2:24.74 (36.86)
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:28.78    2:26.58        
                  31.27     1:09.42 (38.15)     1:48.94 (39.52)     2:26.58 (37.64)
  6 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           2:27.89    2:29.58        
                  33.45     1:10.64 (37.19)     1:50.51 (39.87)     2:29.58 (39.07)
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:38.78    2:29.96        
                  33.51     1:12.21 (38.70)     1:51.57 (39.36)     2:29.96 (38.39)
  8 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.50    2:30.44        
                  32.66     1:12.11 (39.45)     1:52.96 (40.85)     2:30.44 (37.48)
  9 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.27    2:30.53        
                  34.80     1:13.82 (39.02)     1:53.55 (39.73)     2:30.53 (36.98)
 10 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           2:34.46    2:32.63        
                  34.34     1:13.81 (39.47)     1:54.53 (40.72)     2:32.63 (38.10)
 11 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.52    2:32.66        
                  34.33     1:14.47 (40.14)     1:54.49 (40.02)     2:32.66 (38.17)
 12 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.26    2:36.62        
                  37.24     1:18.49 (41.25)     2:00.21 (41.72)     2:36.62 (36.41)
 13 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.69    2:37.36        
                  34.72     1:13.86 (39.14)     1:56.28 (42.42)     2:37.36 (41.08)
 14 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           3:03.23    2:37.92        
                  34.36     1:14.95 (40.59)     1:58.20 (43.25)     2:37.92 (39.72)
 15 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:41.39        
                  37.39     1:19.51 (42.12)     2:02.92 (43.41)     2:41.39 (38.47)
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.88    2:43.15        
                  37.35     1:21.52 (44.17)     2:05.10 (43.58)     2:43.15 (38.05)
 17 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:40.08    2:44.33        
                  35.58     1:18.64 (43.06)     2:03.09 (44.45)     2:44.33 (41.24)
 18 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT              2:59.00    2:47.96        
                  35.63     1:17.42 (41.79)     2:04.41 (46.99)     2:47.96 (43.55)
 19 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             2:55.94    2:49.23        
                  35.80     1:19.36 (43.56)     2:04.69 (45.33)     2:49.23 (44.54)
 20 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:50.58        
                  37.99     1:23.47 (45.48)     2:10.71 (47.24)     2:50.58 (39.87)
 21 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:51.33    2:55.71        
                  41.01     1:26.41 (45.40)     2:11.68 (45.27)     2:55.71 (44.03)
 22 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.83        
                  36.75     1:26.43 (49.68)     2:16.84 (50.41)     3:08.83 (51.99)
 23 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:10.51        
                  40.37     1:31.03 (50.66)     2:23.44 (52.41)     3:10.51 (47.07)
 24 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.50    3:13.11        
                  42.80     1:31.89 (49.09)     2:22.82 (50.93)     3:13.11 (50.29)
 25 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.62    3:44.72        
                  49.98     1:46.01 (56.03)     2:45.31 (59.30)     3:44.72 (59.41)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              6:03.47    6:11.17 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.22 (36.60)     1:45.69 (37.47)     2:23.32 (37.63)
        3:01.40 (38.08)     3:39.81 (38.41)     4:18.34 (38.53)     4:56.40 (38.06)
        5:34.36 (37.96)     6:11.17 (36.81)                                        
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           6:47.01    6:30.31 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.48 (37.20)     1:49.69 (39.21)     2:30.16 (40.47)
        3:09.71 (39.55)     3:50.14 (40.43)     4:31.27 (41.13)     5:13.18 (41.91)
        5:52.98 (39.80)     6:30.31 (37.33)                                        
  3 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           6:54.09    6:46.15        
                  34.67     1:13.51 (38.84)     1:53.88 (40.37)     2:35.40 (41.52)
        3:17.07 (41.67)     3:58.51 (41.44)     4:40.61 (42.10)     5:23.05 (42.44)
        6:05.25 (42.20)     6:46.15 (40.90)                                        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:00.20    6:47.87        
                  34.05     1:14.43 (40.38)     1:57.14 (42.71)     2:38.46 (41.32)
        3:21.57 (43.11)     4:03.65 (42.08)     4:47.01 (43.36)     5:27.56 (40.55)
        6:09.85 (42.29)     6:47.87 (38.02)                                        
  5 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           7:05.24    6:48.90        
                  35.37     1:15.45 (40.08)     1:57.13 (41.68)     2:39.04 (41.91)
        3:21.86 (42.82)     4:04.92 (43.06)     4:46.56 (41.64)     5:28.42 (41.86)
        6:09.43 (41.01)     6:48.90 (39.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT                36.28      34.44 SILV   
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.20      34.84 SILV   
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.95      35.42 SILV   
  4 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17      35.65 SILV   
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               34.97      35.85 SILV   
  6 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT                37.17      35.90 SILV   
  7 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.34      36.35        
  8 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      36.53        
  9 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT                38.56      37.10        
 10 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.48      37.44        
 11 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             39.06      37.93        
 12 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR                40.36      39.68        
 13 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                40.24      40.55        
 14 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      42.36        
 15 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR             54.05      43.00        
 16 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.71      44.04        
 17 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR             45.03      44.37        
 18 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                48.95      45.41        
 19 Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT      46.24        
 20 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                44.57      46.95        
 21 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                47.97      46.97        
 22 Wei, Albert M             11 Middies-MR             50.93      47.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.29    1:13.34 SILV   
                  36.54     1:13.34 (36.80)                                        
  2 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              1:16.83    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.20 (37.51)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:17.86    1:14.39 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.39 (37.88)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.01 (38.29)                                        
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:23.38    1:15.30 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.30 (38.26)                                        
  6 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.07    1:15.52 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.52 (38.55)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.51    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.22 (39.20)                                        
  8 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:16.95    1:17.17 SILV   
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:19.41    1:17.56        
                  37.00     1:17.56 (40.56)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.77    1:17.65        
                  39.11     1:17.65 (38.54)                                        
 11 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:21.08    1:19.97        
 12 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:20.13    1:20.48        
                  38.52     1:20.48 (41.96)                                        
 13 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:20.54        
                  39.51     1:20.54 (41.03)                                        
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.74    1:20.72        
                  38.58     1:20.72 (42.14)                                        
 15 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    1:20.87        
 16 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:23.14    1:21.85        
                  40.53     1:21.85 (41.32)                                        
 17 Iodice, Alex R            12 Storm-MR             1:25.26    1:23.18        
                  40.05     1:23.18 (43.13)                                        
 18 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:28.32        
 19 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:29.05    1:28.37        
                  43.05     1:28.37 (45.32)                                        
 20 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.17    1:28.55        
                  42.64     1:28.55 (45.91)                                        
 21 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.69    1:31.64        
                  42.98     1:31.64 (48.66)                                        
 22 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR              1:41.17    1:31.90        
 23 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.25    1:32.38        
                  45.12     1:32.38 (47.26)                                        
 24 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:36.10    1:36.08        
                  45.52     1:36.08 (50.56)                                        
 25 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.07    1:37.93        
                  47.60     1:37.93 (50.33)                                        
 26 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:46.60    1:42.91        
                  49.05     1:42.91 (53.86)                                        
 27 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR           1:44.28    1:45.25        
 28 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:46.21        
 29 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:51.50        
 30 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.92    2:05.52        
                1:00.00   2:05.52 (1:05.52)                                        
 31 Vargas, Ethan B           11 Storm-MR             2:05.99    2:17.21        
 -- Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-MR                1:30.00         DQ        
                  48.69          DQ (54.06)                                        
 -- Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT              1:50.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  56.26        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SMAX
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                37.65      37.05 SILV   
  2 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT                38.63      39.44 SILV   
  3 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                37.59      39.48 SILV   
  4 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT                39.35      40.93        
  5 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT                41.31      41.12        
  6 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                43.18      42.21        
  7 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR             42.13      42.25        
  8 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR                44.55      43.39        
  9 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             43.45      43.64        
 10 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.41        
 11 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                48.60      44.60        
 12 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.19      45.97        
 13 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR                NT      47.85        
 14 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                46.95      48.49        
 15 Wei, Albert M             11 Middies-MR             53.18      49.55        
 16 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT                48.97      50.14        
 17 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                57.00      51.53        
 18 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                53.68      54.40        
 19 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.31    1:06.66        
 -- Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.48         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:21.63    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.29 (41.15)                                        
  2 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.20 (44.05)                                        
  3 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              1:24.19    1:24.79 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.79 (44.27)                                        
  4 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.07    1:27.72        
                  41.82     1:27.72 (45.90)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.27    1:27.92        
  6 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:25.91    1:28.55        
                  40.52     1:28.55 (48.03)                                        
  7 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:26.12    1:30.42        
                  42.52     1:30.42 (47.90)                                        
  8 Iodice, Alex R            12 Storm-MR             1:35.85    1:30.72        
  9 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT              1:34.65    1:31.55        
                  44.60     1:31.55 (46.95)                                        
 10 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:34.35    1:31.69        
                  43.87     1:31.69 (47.82)                                        
 11 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:33.67    1:31.70        
                  44.73     1:31.70 (46.97)                                        
 12 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.20    1:34.58        
                  45.40     1:34.58 (49.18)                                        
 13 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.41    1:35.65        
                  47.76     1:35.65 (47.89)                                        
 14 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:32.91    1:36.42        
                  45.14     1:36.42 (51.28)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.87    1:36.63        
                  48.14     1:36.63 (48.49)                                        
 16 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:38.29        
                  47.01     1:38.29 (51.28)                                        
 17 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.24    1:43.07        
                  46.38     1:43.07 (56.69)                                        
 18 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.52    1:43.97        
                  46.58     1:43.97 (57.39)                                        
 19 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:41.62    1:46.46        
                  49.46     1:46.46 (57.00)                                        
 20 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:48.42        
 21 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:51.01        
                  53.47     1:51.01 (57.54)                                        
 22 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.22    1:51.89        
                  52.87     1:51.89 (59.02)                                        
 23 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.60    1:53.47        
                  53.60     1:53.47 (59.87)                                        
 24 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR           1:54.84    1:53.57        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              2:14.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.45        DQ (1:01.20)                                        
 -- McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              1:51.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.11          DQ (54.64)                                        
 -- Vargas, Ethan B           11 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.46        DQ (1:13.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR                30.24      30.64 JO     
  2 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT                32.41      31.63 SILV   
  3 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.30      32.35 SILV   
  4 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                35.00      32.51 SILV   
  5 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                32.81      33.24 SILV   
  6 Donovan, Jake D           12 ZEUS-CT                34.72      33.43 SILV   
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             34.04      34.15 SILV   
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.16      34.61 SILV   
  9 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                38.00      35.77        
 10 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                39.99      37.67        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 37.29      38.08        
 12 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.97      38.55        
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      38.64        
 14 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             55.16      40.40        
 15 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT                38.09      41.86        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.21      46.16        
 17 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT                44.50      48.45        
 18 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR                41.50      49.17        
 19 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR               1:01.42      54.54        
 20 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-MR                  58.02      59.82        
 21 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.87    1:00.86        
 -- Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:05.46    1:08.20 JO     
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:20.47    1:12.60 SILV   
  3 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT              1:15.35    1:13.67 SILV   
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:19.75    1:14.30 SILV   
  5 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.51    1:14.90 SILV   
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.49 (41.13)                                        
  7 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.35    1:18.71        
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:31.09    1:20.18        
                  36.84     1:20.18 (43.34)                                        
  9 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.47        
                  41.31     1:36.47 (55.16)                                        
 10 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              1:38.76    1:43.38        
                  47.83     1:43.38 (55.55)                                        
 -- Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.51          DQ (45.90)                                        
 -- Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.65          DQ (46.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:22.12    1:09.84 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.84 (38.06)                                        
  2 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:09.15    1:10.44 SILV   
                  32.04     1:10.44 (38.40)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:19.77    1:10.93 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.93 (37.70)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:12.79 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.79 (39.82)                                        
  5 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              1:16.00    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.93 (37.85)                                        
  6 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.68    1:15.60 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.60 (40.22)                                        
  7 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:17.85    1:16.99 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.99 (41.54)                                        
  8 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.00    1:21.18        
                  36.94     1:21.18 (44.24)                                        
  9 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:23.13    1:22.07        
                  38.07     1:22.07 (44.00)                                        
 10 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR              1:27.13    1:22.22        
                  38.13     1:22.22 (44.09)                                        
 11 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:23.01        
                  37.68     1:23.01 (45.33)                                        
 12 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.39    1:23.20        
                  39.21     1:23.20 (43.99)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:24.21        
                  37.99     1:24.21 (46.22)                                        
 14 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:33.02    1:24.62        
                  17.42   1:24.62 (1:07.20)                                        
 15 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.16    1:26.80        
                  38.53     1:26.80 (48.27)                                        
 16 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:49.27    1:29.89        
                  44.52     1:29.89 (45.37)                                        
 17 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.87    1:31.69        
                  43.30     1:31.69 (48.39)                                        
 18 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.26    1:39.54        
                  48.67     1:39.54 (50.87)                                        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:41.91         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  44.31          DQ (45.91)                                        
 -- Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  43.94          DQ (48.32)                                        
 -- McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              1:37.85         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.04          DQ (48.81)                                        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:52.42         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  47.86          DQ (54.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              2:27.50    2:31.77 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.97 (39.01)     1:55.77 (44.80)     2:31.77 (36.00)
  2 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              2:56.00    2:34.30 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.95 (38.27)     1:59.08 (47.13)     2:34.30 (35.22)
  3 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.23    2:35.98 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.62 (39.54)     2:00.30 (47.68)     2:35.98 (35.68)
  4 Donovan, Jake D           12 ZEUS-CT              2:47.56    2:37.17 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.86 (41.66)     2:02.02 (45.16)     2:37.17 (35.15)
  5 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              2:50.63    2:38.45 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.10 (41.28)     2:04.49 (46.39)     2:38.45 (33.96)
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76    2:41.46 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.05 (41.30)     2:05.45 (48.40)     2:41.46 (36.01)
  7 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:50.10    2:43.62 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.05 (40.79)     2:05.87 (50.82)     2:43.62 (37.75)
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.47    2:43.68 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.74 (42.37)     2:08.58 (50.84)     2:43.68 (35.10)
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:56.58    2:45.68 SILV   
                  33.90     1:15.25 (41.35)     2:09.33 (54.08)     2:45.68 (36.35)
 10 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           2:55.62    2:49.94        
                  37.87     1:21.73 (43.86)     2:11.21 (49.48)     2:49.94 (38.73)
 11 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              2:41.56    2:53.42        
                  37.52     1:22.38 (44.86)     2:14.20 (51.82)     2:53.42 (39.22)
 12 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.30    3:06.49        
                  42.12     1:30.24 (48.12)     2:27.06 (56.82)     3:06.49 (39.43)
 13 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.85    3:12.12        
                  46.50     1:33.21 (46.71)   2:33.59 (1:00.38)     3:12.12 (38.53)
 14 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              3:24.50    3:16.89        
                  47.40     1:38.17 (50.77)     2:37.36 (59.19)     3:16.89 (39.53)
 15 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:22.43        
                  50.48     1:38.22 (47.74)     2:35.47 (57.25)     3:22.43 (46.96)
 16 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:32.20        
                  49.45     1:45.72 (56.27)     2:41.43 (55.71)     3:32.20 (50.77)
 17 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:42.89        
                  53.64     1:46.48 (52.84)   2:56.33 (1:09.85)     3:42.89 (46.56)
 -- Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.36     1:52.67 (58.31)   2:55.49 (1:02.82)          DQ (46.99)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleran, Liam J          16 ZEUS-CT                22.55      22.62        
  2 Haffner, Riley            16 RYE-MR                 24.24      23.32        
  3 Haffner, Jackson          16 RYE-MR                 23.96      24.63        
  4 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR             24.34      25.03        
  5 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT                24.41      25.05        
  6 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT                25.64      25.52        
  7 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                25.85      25.77        
  8 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT                25.91      25.80        
  9 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR             26.43      25.89        
  9 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                25.35      25.89        
 11 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                26.78      26.18        
 12 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                25.79      26.19        
 13 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                26.10      26.25        
 14 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.63      26.71        
 15 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT      26.89        
 16 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR                28.33      26.92        
 17 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT                26.49      27.38        
 18 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT                26.89      27.43        
 19 Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT                28.17      27.60        
 20 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.31      27.69        
 21 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.75      27.70        
 22 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT                27.77      28.10        
 23 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR                27.83      28.16        
 24 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                26.11      28.26        
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR               28.80      28.51        
 26 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.64      28.54        
 27 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.23      28.61        
 28 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                32.32      28.89        
 29 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT                29.03      29.20        
 30 Burdzicki, Patrick D      13 ZEUS-CT                29.83      29.23        
 31 Ragland, Kenazz K         15 GATE-MR                27.00      29.36        
 32 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR               31.79      29.53        
 33 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR                30.77      29.77        
 34 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR               29.03      29.85        
 35 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                31.81      29.95        
 36 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT                30.93      30.00        
 37 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.90      32.35        
 38 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                34.44      32.92        
 39 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR                33.51      33.12        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             47.48      49.14        
                  23.42       49.14 (25.72)                                        
  2 Haffner, Riley            16 RYE-MR                 51.32      52.01        
                  24.68       52.01 (27.33)                                        
  3 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT                53.19      55.00        
                  26.39       55.00 (28.61)                                        
  4 Haffner, Jackson          16 RYE-MR                 52.57      55.44        
                  26.56       55.44 (28.88)                                        
  5 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                56.59      55.89        
                  27.13       55.89 (28.76)                                        
  6 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT                59.17      56.96        
                  27.28       56.96 (29.68)                                        
  7 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR             55.11      57.66        
                  27.36       57.66 (30.30)                                        
  8 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR                NT      57.98        
                  27.34       57.98 (30.64)                                        
  9 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT                55.56      58.03        
                  28.35       58.03 (29.68)                                        
 10 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                55.93      58.33        
                  27.46       58.33 (30.87)                                        
 11 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             58.36      58.44        
                  28.12       58.44 (30.32)                                        
 12 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                56.54      59.62        
                  28.58       59.62 (31.04)                                        
 13 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR             57.72    1:00.06        
                  28.93     1:00.06 (31.13)                                        
 14 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:01.79    1:00.38        
                  29.41     1:00.38 (30.97)                                        
 15 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                57.80    1:00.46        
                  28.97     1:00.46 (31.49)                                        
 16 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:03.66    1:00.55        
                  29.31     1:00.55 (31.24)                                        
 17 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT                59.03    1:00.75        
                  30.28     1:00.75 (30.47)                                        
 18 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.91        
                  28.97     1:00.91 (31.94)                                        
 19 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                57.79    1:01.04        
                  28.80     1:01.04 (32.24)                                        
 20 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT              1:00.70    1:01.28        
                  29.36     1:01.28 (31.92)                                        
 21 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                58.38    1:01.62        
                  29.15     1:01.62 (32.47)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.86    1:01.91        
                  30.00     1:01.91 (31.91)                                        
 23 Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT              1:03.48    1:01.95        
                  29.44     1:01.95 (32.51)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:00.81    1:02.07        
                  29.75     1:02.07 (32.32)                                        
 25 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.25    1:02.12        
                  29.67     1:02.12 (32.45)                                        
 26 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.66    1:02.48        
                  30.54     1:02.48 (31.94)                                        
 27 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:03.45    1:03.05        
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)                                        
 28 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:06.01    1:04.89        
                  30.71     1:04.89 (34.18)                                        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:11.32    1:05.40        
                  31.43     1:05.40 (33.97)                                        
 30 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:10.43    1:06.36        
                  31.52     1:06.36 (34.84)                                        
 31 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.69    1:06.98        
                  30.72     1:06.98 (36.26)                                        
 32 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:07.10    1:07.11        
                  32.94     1:07.11 (34.17)                                        
 33 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR              1:20.42    1:07.53        
                  31.84     1:07.53 (35.69)                                        
 34 Ragland, Kenazz K         15 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:07.62        
                  32.05     1:07.62 (35.57)                                        
 35 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:15.56    1:08.38        
                  32.36     1:08.38 (36.02)                                        
 36 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:17.17    1:12.85        
                  34.84     1:12.85 (38.01)                                        
 37 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.25    1:14.11        
                  34.21     1:14.11 (39.90)                                        
 38 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:23.23    1:14.40        
                  34.38     1:14.40 (40.02)                                        
 39 Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:23.19        
                  36.52     1:23.19 (46.67)                                        
 40 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:25.47        
                1:25.49         1:25.47 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              1:49.48    1:59.40        
                  27.75       58.55 (30.80)     1:29.24 (30.69)     1:59.40 (30.16)
  2 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:06.91    2:04.75        
                  28.13       59.73 (31.60)     1:32.79 (33.06)     2:04.75 (31.96)
  3 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT              1:59.96    2:04.78        
                  29.36     1:00.77 (31.41)     1:33.67 (32.90)     2:04.78 (31.11)
  4 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT              2:03.61    2:05.43        
                  29.03     1:01.34 (32.31)     1:34.00 (32.66)     2:05.43 (31.43)
  5 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:05.75    2:06.84        
  6 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT              2:15.92    2:07.64        
                  28.69     1:00.81 (32.12)     1:34.80 (33.99)     2:07.64 (32.84)
  7 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:10.47    2:08.07        
                  29.00     1:02.01 (33.01)     1:36.23 (34.22)     2:08.07 (31.84)
  8 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               2:10.82    2:08.33        
                  29.26     1:01.85 (32.59)     1:35.94 (34.09)     2:08.33 (32.39)
  9 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:13.99    2:11.36        
                  29.85     1:03.17 (33.32)     1:37.61 (34.44)     2:11.36 (33.75)
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:10.48    2:11.99        
                  29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)     1:37.88 (34.79)     2:11.99 (34.11)
 11 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR           2:03.67    2:12.67        
                  30.13     1:02.97 (32.84)     1:37.73 (34.76)     2:12.67 (34.94)
 12 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT              2:13.28    2:14.10        
                  31.36     1:05.90 (34.54)     1:40.24 (34.34)     2:14.10 (33.86)
 13 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    2:14.46        
                  30.28     1:03.99 (33.71)     1:39.63 (35.64)     2:14.46 (34.83)
 14 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:08.76    2:16.28        
                  30.71     1:03.71 (33.00)     1:39.92 (36.21)     2:16.28 (36.36)
 15 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:16.86        
                  30.78     1:07.39 (36.61)     1:43.11 (35.72)     2:16.86 (33.75)
 16 Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT              2:21.15    2:16.97        
 17 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.91    2:17.64        
                  30.55     1:05.61 (35.06)     1:42.57 (36.96)     2:17.64 (35.07)
 18 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.24    2:17.82        
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)     1:43.70 (36.58)     2:17.82 (34.12)
 19 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.04    2:18.22        
 20 Burdzicki, Patrick D      13 ZEUS-CT              2:27.29    2:18.75        
                  32.27     1:08.00 (35.73)     1:44.12 (36.12)     2:18.75 (34.63)
 21 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.10    2:19.09        
                  32.33     1:07.25 (34.92)     1:43.54 (36.29)     2:19.09 (35.55)
 22 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT              2:19.82    2:20.33        
                  29.85     1:03.29 (33.44)     1:41.24 (37.95)     2:20.33 (39.09)
 23 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              2:11.68    2:21.47        
 24 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:26.41    2:22.33        
                  32.48     1:08.81 (36.33)     1:45.73 (36.92)     2:22.33 (36.60)
 25 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               2:22.24    2:24.07        
                  31.16     1:07.20 (36.04)     1:45.93 (38.73)     2:24.07 (38.14)
 26 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.62    2:29.14        
                  31.12     1:08.14 (37.02)     1:49.35 (41.21)     2:29.14 (39.79)
 27 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:30.50        
                  32.72     1:09.29 (36.57)     1:48.97 (39.68)     2:30.50 (41.53)
 28 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:35.33        
 29 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.57    2:39.28        
 30 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:39.88        
                  34.71     1:15.74 (41.03)     1:58.62 (42.88)     2:39.88 (41.26)
 31 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              2:55.00    2:41.04        
                  34.67     1:15.74 (41.07)     1:58.79 (43.05)     2:41.04 (42.25)
 32 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              3:03.58    2:43.47        
                  36.95     1:19.62 (42.67)     2:03.86 (44.24)     2:43.47 (39.61)
 33 Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:44.62        
 34 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:00.51        
                  39.91     1:26.62 (46.71)     2:13.88 (47.26)     3:00.51 (46.63)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              5:11.05    5:24.55        
  2 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT              5:31.01    5:35.44        
                  30.08     1:03.60 (33.52)     1:37.90 (34.30)     2:12.75 (34.85)
        2:46.86 (34.11)     3:22.26 (35.40)     3:57.20 (34.94)     4:31.23 (34.03)
        5:04.41 (33.18)     5:35.44 (31.03)                                        
  3 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT              5:33.37    5:36.31        
  4 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           5:32.22    5:37.27        
                  29.34     1:01.96 (32.62)     1:36.10 (34.14)     2:10.48 (34.38)
        2:44.95 (34.47)     3:19.82 (34.87)     3:55.27 (35.45)     4:30.40 (35.13)
        5:04.31 (33.91)     5:37.27 (32.96)                                        
  5 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT              5:48.32    5:44.90        
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           5:47.66    5:51.03        
                  31.55     1:06.26 (34.71)     1:41.57 (35.31)     2:17.52 (35.95)
        2:53.32 (35.80)     3:28.95 (35.63)     4:05.01 (36.06)     4:40.85 (35.84)
        5:16.36 (35.51)     5:51.03 (34.67)                                        
  7 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              5:53.19    5:52.06        
                  29.44     1:03.47 (34.03)     1:39.43 (35.96)     2:15.51 (36.08)
        2:52.08 (36.57)     3:28.94 (36.86)     4:06.64 (37.70)     4:44.90 (38.26)
        5:20.53 (35.63)     5:52.06 (31.53)                                        
  8 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR           5:32.61    5:53.93        
                  30.90     1:04.75 (33.85)     1:40.02 (35.27)     2:16.02 (36.00)
        2:52.41 (36.39)     3:28.78 (36.37)     4:05.22 (36.44)     4:41.84 (36.62)
        5:18.02 (36.18)     5:53.93 (35.91)                                        
  9 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           5:58.35    6:01.29        
                  29.99     1:04.05 (34.06)     1:38.71 (34.66)     2:14.97 (36.26)
        2:51.41 (36.44)     3:28.41 (37.00)     4:06.89 (38.48)     4:44.95 (38.06)
        5:23.23 (38.28)     6:01.29 (38.06)                                        
 10 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           6:32.67    6:15.92        
                                                    4:19.35 ( )   6:15.92 (1:56.57)
 11 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              7:04.06    6:25.75        
                  32.80     1:10.91 (38.11)     1:50.94 (40.03)     2:30.47 (39.53)
        3:10.53 (40.06)     3:49.86 (39.33)     4:28.63 (38.77)     5:09.87 (41.24)
        5:50.60 (40.73)     6:25.75 (35.15)                                        
 12 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT              6:23.33    6:32.53        
                  31.92     1:08.00 (36.08)     1:46.84 (38.84)     2:26.06 (39.22)
        3:06.72 (40.66)     3:48.18 (41.46)     4:30.16 (41.98)     5:12.03 (41.87)
        5:53.20 (41.17)     6:32.53 (39.33)                                        
 13 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              6:56.30    6:40.75        
 14 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              7:30.66    6:50.98        
                  35.75     1:14.89 (39.14)     1:56.52 (41.63)     2:39.03 (42.51)
        3:21.70 (42.67)     4:04.12 (42.42)     4:47.54 (43.42)     5:29.92 (42.38)
        6:12.08 (42.16)     6:50.98 (38.90)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleran, Liam J          16 ZEUS-CT                51.21      53.01        
                  25.67       53.01 (27.34)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             54.53      58.14        
                  27.83       58.14 (30.31)                                        
  3 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT              1:02.40      58.24        
                  28.28       58.24 (29.96)                                        
  4 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT                57.34      59.39        
                  28.88       59.39 (30.51)                                        
  5 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                58.61    1:00.56        
  6 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           1:01.67    1:01.86        
                  30.16     1:01.86 (31.70)                                        
  7 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:02.21    1:02.01        
                  30.19     1:02.01 (31.82)                                        
  8 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT              1:05.94    1:02.14        
                  29.95     1:02.14 (32.19)                                        
  9 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.56    1:03.09        
                  30.49     1:03.09 (32.60)                                        
 10 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT              1:02.32    1:03.32        
                  31.38     1:03.32 (31.94)                                        
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                58.61    1:03.92        
                  30.98     1:03.92 (32.94)                                        
 12 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              1:07.97    1:04.38        
                  31.46     1:04.38 (32.92)                                        
 13 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              1:02.90    1:05.21        
 14 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.12        
                  30.85     1:06.12 (35.27)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:06.79    1:06.52        
                  31.86     1:06.52 (34.66)                                        
 16 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:11.76    1:06.63        
                  32.55     1:06.63 (34.08)                                        
 17 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT              1:07.99    1:06.98        
                  32.63     1:06.98 (34.35)                                        
 18 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              1:06.99    1:07.37        
 19 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              1:03.16    1:07.39        
                  32.87     1:07.39 (34.52)                                        
 20 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               1:09.35    1:07.95        
                  31.99     1:07.95 (35.96)                                        
 21 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           1:06.87    1:08.04        
                  32.54     1:08.04 (35.50)                                        
 22 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:08.28        
                  32.60     1:08.28 (35.68)                                        
 23 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              1:04.68    1:08.43        
                  33.54     1:08.43 (34.89)                                        
 24 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              1:07.30    1:08.85        
                  33.69     1:08.85 (35.16)                                        
 25 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.50    1:09.50        
 26 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.54        
                  34.15     1:10.54 (36.39)                                        
 27 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71    1:11.16        
                  33.95     1:11.16 (37.21)                                        
 28 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.31    1:11.56        
                  34.92     1:11.56 (36.64)                                        
 29 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:15.33    1:11.76        
                  34.53     1:11.76 (37.23)                                        
 30 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.01    1:11.78        
 31 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.72    1:12.33        
                  34.57     1:12.33 (37.76)                                        
 32 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.37    1:14.41        
 33 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:16.45    1:15.05        
                  36.65     1:15.05 (38.40)                                        
 34 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.90    1:15.12        
                  36.58     1:15.12 (38.54)                                        
 35 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              1:31.75    1:15.83        
                  36.99     1:15.83 (38.84)                                        
 36 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:19.40    1:15.84        
                  36.33     1:15.84 (39.51)                                        
 37 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:33.77    1:16.46        
 38 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              1:15.38    1:17.28        
                  37.28     1:17.28 (40.00)                                        
 39 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR              1:21.08    1:17.48        
                  38.24     1:17.48 (39.24)                                        
 40 Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT              1:20.70    1:17.65        
                  35.22     1:17.65 (42.43)                                        
 41 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              1:23.25    1:17.94        
                  38.70     1:17.94 (39.24)                                        
 42 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR              1:21.64    1:20.43        
                  39.76     1:20.43 (40.67)                                        
 43 Burdzicki, Patrick D      13 ZEUS-CT              1:19.25    1:21.38        
 44 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:26.48    1:21.95        
                  40.53     1:21.95 (41.42)                                        
 45 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:22.65    1:22.46        
 46 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              1:31.21    1:28.79        
                  42.55     1:28.79 (46.24)                                        
 47 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:37.06    1:28.86        
                  42.41     1:28.86 (46.45)                                        
 48 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:43.07    1:29.72        
 -- Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  41.68          DQ (44.11)                                        
 -- Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              1:19.43         DQ        
                  34.43          DQ (36.73)                                        
 -- Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
                  47.19          DQ (58.74)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleran, Liam J          16 ZEUS-CT              1:56.15    1:58.54        
                  27.07       57.17 (30.10)     1:27.92 (30.75)     1:58.54 (30.62)
  2 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:57.88    2:03.74        
                  28.81       59.25 (30.44)     1:31.53 (32.28)     2:03.74 (32.21)
  3 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT              2:03.87    2:11.32        
                  31.43     1:04.67 (33.24)     1:37.75 (33.08)     2:11.32 (33.57)
  4 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT              2:10.74    2:12.32        
                  30.99     1:04.48 (33.49)     1:38.32 (33.84)     2:12.32 (34.00)
  5 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT              2:06.38    2:14.48        
                  32.27     1:05.99 (33.72)     1:40.32 (34.33)     2:14.48 (34.16)
  6 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:16.84    2:15.18        
                  31.94     1:06.31 (34.37)     1:41.53 (35.22)     2:15.18 (33.65)
  7 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:10.78    2:16.77        
                  30.94     1:05.91 (34.97)     1:41.41 (35.50)     2:16.77 (35.36)
  8 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:12.81    2:17.47        
                  31.25     1:06.06 (34.81)     1:41.44 (35.38)     2:17.47 (36.03)
  9 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT              2:21.32    2:18.86        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.66    2:18.91        
                  32.36     1:06.99 (34.63)     1:42.79 (35.80)     2:18.91 (36.12)
 11 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              2:18.95    2:20.15        
                  32.94     1:08.33 (35.39)     1:44.91 (36.58)     2:20.15 (35.24)
 12 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           2:16.36    2:21.41        
                  32.02     1:07.02 (35.00)     1:44.65 (37.63)     2:21.41 (36.76)
 13 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              2:17.90    2:23.21        
                  33.45     1:09.62 (36.17)     1:46.91 (37.29)     2:23.21 (36.30)
 14 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT              2:24.38    2:23.85        
                  33.69     1:09.83 (36.14)     1:47.05 (37.22)     2:23.85 (36.80)
 15 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.49    2:25.70        
                  33.06     1:09.75 (36.69)     1:47.98 (38.23)     2:25.70 (37.72)
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             2:32.01    2:29.17        
                  33.11     1:11.30 (38.19)     1:51.52 (40.22)     2:29.17 (37.65)
 17 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              2:16.28    2:29.36        
                  35.08     1:11.80 (36.72)     1:50.55 (38.75)     2:29.36 (38.81)
 18 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.66    2:30.56        
                  34.79     1:13.52 (38.73)     1:52.74 (39.22)     2:30.56 (37.82)
 19 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              2:19.80    2:31.71        
                  34.82     1:13.67 (38.85)     1:52.52 (38.85)     2:31.71 (39.19)
 20 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:33.43    2:32.99        
                  35.86     1:15.57 (39.71)     1:56.96 (41.39)     2:32.99 (36.03)
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.04    2:33.08        
                  35.13     1:15.13 (40.00)     1:55.29 (40.16)     2:33.08 (37.79)
 22 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:38.01        
 23 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              2:43.20    2:48.22        
                  39.95     1:22.28 (42.33)     2:05.58 (43.30)     2:48.22 (42.64)
 24 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              2:44.09    2:48.26        
                  41.00     1:24.03 (43.03)     2:07.99 (43.96)     2:48.26 (40.27)
 25 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:49.50        
                  40.93     1:24.58 (43.65)     2:08.60 (44.02)     2:49.50 (40.90)
 26 Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT              2:50.99    2:52.54        
 27 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.84    2:54.47        
                  39.17     1:23.47 (44.30)   2:54.47 (1:31.00)                    
 28 Burdzicki, Patrick D      13 ZEUS-CT              2:48.00    2:55.65        
                1:24.91                             2:10.82 ( )     2:55.65 (44.83)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT              1:05.62    1:08.14        
                  32.39     1:08.14 (35.75)                                        
  2 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           1:05.53    1:08.37        
                  31.75     1:08.37 (36.62)                                        
  3 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT              1:10.56    1:08.51        
                  31.19     1:08.51 (37.32)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT              1:10.53    1:10.22        
                  31.80     1:10.22 (38.42)                                        
  5 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:09.57    1:12.79        
                  34.12     1:12.79 (38.67)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.71    1:12.92        
                  34.06     1:12.92 (38.86)                                        
  7 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:08.96    1:13.09        
                  34.25     1:13.09 (38.84)                                        
  8 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:12.72    1:13.89        
                  35.22     1:13.89 (38.67)                                        
  9 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              1:17.85    1:14.61        
                  35.28     1:14.61 (39.33)                                        
 10 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:16.75    1:14.80        
                  36.03     1:14.80 (38.77)                                        
 11 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           1:19.58    1:15.17        
 12 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.60    1:15.68        
                  36.22     1:15.68 (39.46)                                        
 13 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              1:10.01    1:15.70        
 14 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           1:13.99    1:16.56        
 15 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:19.06    1:18.11        
 16 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.22    1:18.38        
                  36.41     1:18.38 (41.97)                                        
 17 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              1:13.18    1:18.96        
                  36.55     1:18.96 (42.41)                                        
 18 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT              1:25.99    1:19.88        
                  36.85     1:19.88 (43.03)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.25    1:19.91        
                  37.77     1:19.91 (42.14)                                        
 20 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:23.58    1:20.60        
 21 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.15    1:21.43        
 22 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR              1:21.03    1:21.68        
 23 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              1:42.71    1:22.16        
                  39.60     1:22.16 (42.56)                                        
 24 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:29.70    1:23.73        
                  40.01     1:23.73 (43.72)                                        
 25 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT              1:19.30    1:23.81        
 26 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:34.95    1:25.49        
                  40.18     1:25.49 (45.31)                                        
 27 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:42.91    1:25.88        
                  40.59     1:25.88 (45.29)                                        
 28 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              1:24.60    1:26.02        
 29 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              1:28.28    1:27.81        
                  41.52     1:27.81 (46.29)                                        
 30 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              1:34.13    1:30.49        
 31 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT              1:28.62    1:30.81        
                  42.05     1:30.81 (48.76)                                        
 32 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.47    1:33.80        
                  43.94     1:33.80 (49.86)                                        
 33 Burdzicki, Patrick D      13 ZEUS-CT              1:36.56    1:36.58        
                  46.24     1:36.58 (50.34)                                        
 34 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:55.60    1:37.08        
                  45.26     1:37.08 (51.82)                                        
 35 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR              1:36.33    1:37.12        
                  46.09     1:37.12 (51.03)                                        
 36 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:55.00    1:42.60        
                  47.81     1:42.60 (54.79)                                        
 37 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:50.64        
                  50.60   1:50.64 (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR              1:39.00         DQ        
 -- Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:18.45         DQ        
                  34.85          DQ (40.50)                                        
 -- Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:57.17         DQ        
                  49.10          DQ (53.13)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT              2:23.47    2:31.24        
                  34.18     1:12.61 (38.43)     1:51.12 (38.51)     2:31.24 (40.12)
  2 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT              2:40.41    2:33.79        
                  33.17     1:11.57 (38.40)     1:52.80 (41.23)     2:33.79 (40.99)
  3 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:28.10    2:38.06        
                  35.08     1:14.59 (39.51)     1:55.98 (41.39)     2:38.06 (42.08)
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.56    2:39.00        
                  35.57     1:16.10 (40.53)     1:59.37 (43.27)     2:39.00 (39.63)
  5 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              2:34.17    2:45.01        
                  38.24     1:19.23 (40.99)     2:01.94 (42.71)     2:45.01 (43.07)
  6 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              2:43.94    2:45.23        
                  37.84     1:20.96 (43.12)     2:02.79 (41.83)     2:45.23 (42.44)
  7 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:43.70    2:46.38        
                  37.10     1:20.19 (43.09)     2:03.87 (43.68)     2:46.38 (42.51)
  8 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.31    2:48.07        
                  37.22     1:19.01 (41.79)     2:03.45 (44.44)     2:48.07 (44.62)
  9 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:48.77    2:50.42        
                  38.10     1:20.42 (42.32)     2:05.60 (45.18)     2:50.42 (44.82)
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.70    2:51.54        
                  38.10     1:22.98 (44.88)     2:08.20 (45.22)     2:51.54 (43.34)
 11 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              2:39.96    2:52.69        
                  38.66     1:23.16 (44.50)     2:07.55 (44.39)     2:52.69 (45.14)
 12 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             3:05.61    2:53.52        
                  37.84     1:21.44 (43.60)     2:08.36 (46.92)     2:53.52 (45.16)
 13 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              3:19.00    2:55.39        
                  41.50     1:27.02 (45.52)     2:11.84 (44.82)     2:55.39 (43.55)
 14 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              3:25.00    2:58.48        
                  41.15     1:26.94 (45.79)     2:13.75 (46.81)     2:58.48 (44.73)
 15 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              3:02.40    3:03.36        
                  41.62     1:28.34 (46.72)     2:15.85 (47.51)     3:03.36 (47.51)
 16 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              3:08.63    3:03.93        
                  41.87     1:28.17 (46.30)     2:15.85 (47.68)     3:03.93 (48.08)
 17 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT              3:06.95    3:05.24        
                  41.49     1:28.80 (47.31)     2:17.09 (48.29)     3:05.24 (48.15)
 18 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              3:10.62    3:10.05        
                  43.16     1:31.78 (48.62)     2:21.39 (49.61)     3:10.05 (48.66)
 19 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:33.18        
                  47.54     1:42.91 (55.37)     2:38.98 (56.07)     3:33.18 (54.20)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             51.82      54.45        
                  25.22       54.45 (29.23)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT                55.64      56.58        
                  26.12       56.58 (30.46)                                        
  3 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             59.32      59.11        
                  27.20       59.11 (31.91)                                        
  4 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR             59.34    1:03.58        
                  29.00     1:03.58 (34.58)                                        
  5 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              1:04.18    1:03.93        
                  30.42     1:03.93 (33.51)                                        
  6 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           1:00.86    1:03.99        
                  30.37     1:03.99 (33.62)                                        
  7 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              1:03.74    1:04.02        
                  29.83     1:04.02 (34.19)                                        
  8 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                59.72    1:04.05        
                  29.97     1:04.05 (34.08)                                        
  9 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:05.41        
                  30.44     1:05.41 (34.97)                                        
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:03.96    1:05.54        
                  31.70     1:05.54 (33.84)                                        
 11 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              1:04.61    1:05.58        
                  29.87     1:05.58 (35.71)                                        
 12 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:06.48    1:05.65        
                  30.65     1:05.65 (35.00)                                        
 13 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:14.67    1:05.71        
                  29.88     1:05.71 (35.83)                                        
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:06.10        
                  30.78     1:06.10 (35.32)                                        
 15 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT              1:07.92    1:08.72        
                  32.36     1:08.72 (36.36)                                        
 16 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:08.10    1:08.78        
                  31.79     1:08.78 (36.99)                                        
 16 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:05.39    1:08.78        
                  31.18     1:08.78 (37.60)                                        
 18 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.87        
                  31.78     1:09.87 (38.09)                                        
 19 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:10.88    1:10.24        
                  33.38     1:10.24 (36.86)                                        
 20 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:24.97    1:12.26        
                  32.04     1:12.26 (40.22)                                        
 21 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.46    1:14.70        
                  34.80     1:14.70 (39.90)                                        
 22 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.33    1:14.81        
                  35.15     1:14.81 (39.66)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:18.12        
                  35.73     1:18.12 (42.39)                                        
 24 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:19.31        
                  37.27     1:19.31 (42.04)                                        
 25 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:28.22    1:19.95        
                  36.98     1:19.95 (42.97)                                        
 26 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:52.97    1:44.15        
                  46.55     1:44.15 (57.60)                                        
 -- Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.55         DQ        
                  36.33          DQ (45.77)                                        
 -- Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  35.92          DQ (41.71)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:09.30    2:18.41        
                  29.85     1:05.57 (35.72)     1:42.25 (36.68)     2:18.41 (36.16)
  2 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR           2:09.06    2:21.14        
                  32.29     1:08.00 (35.71)     1:44.93 (36.93)     2:21.14 (36.21)
  3 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              2:23.12    2:22.05        
                  31.34     1:07.24 (35.90)     1:43.84 (36.60)     2:22.05 (38.21)
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:24.47    2:25.67        
                  33.54     1:11.14 (37.60)     1:48.66 (37.52)     2:25.67 (37.01)
  5 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT              2:23.00    2:30.07        
  6 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:28.70    2:30.43        
                  32.20     1:10.09 (37.89)     1:49.61 (39.52)     2:30.43 (40.82)
  7 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              2:13.13    2:31.46        
                  33.13     1:12.38 (39.25)     1:52.55 (40.17)     2:31.46 (38.91)
  8 Colleran, Liam J          16 ZEUS-CT              2:15.02    2:33.44        
                  30.05     1:09.07 (39.02)     1:50.38 (41.31)     2:33.44 (43.06)
  9 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              2:28.60    2:36.95        
                  32.78     1:11.69 (38.91)     1:53.79 (42.10)     2:36.95 (43.16)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:03.75    2:06.66        
                  26.90       59.02 (32.12)     1:38.69 (39.67)     2:06.66 (27.97)
  2 Colleran, Liam J          16 ZEUS-CT              2:09.29    2:06.71        
                  27.09       59.24 (32.15)     1:37.76 (38.52)     2:06.71 (28.95)
  3 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT              2:09.09    2:08.00        
                  27.28     1:00.40 (33.12)     1:38.79 (38.39)     2:08.00 (29.21)
  4 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT              2:03.92    2:11.28        
                  28.26     1:01.16 (32.90)     1:40.33 (39.17)     2:11.28 (30.95)
  5 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:13.57    2:17.07        
                  30.20     1:04.37 (34.17)     1:45.22 (40.85)     2:17.07 (31.85)
  6 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           2:12.52    2:18.56        
  7 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              2:19.56    2:18.84        
  8 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              2:18.00    2:20.07        
                  29.03     1:05.37 (36.34)     1:49.33 (43.96)     2:20.07 (30.74)
  9 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT              2:25.66    2:22.72        
                  29.26     1:03.62 (34.36)     1:50.36 (46.74)     2:22.72 (32.36)
 10 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           2:14.33    2:22.75        
                  28.82     1:05.40 (36.58)     1:48.56 (43.16)     2:22.75 (34.19)
 11 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              2:13.37    2:23.35        
                  28.02     1:05.69 (37.67)     1:48.61 (42.92)     2:23.35 (34.74)
 12 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               2:29.17    2:23.95        
 13 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:29.42    2:26.12        
                  31.27     1:08.18 (36.91)     1:52.03 (43.85)     2:26.12 (34.09)
 13 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              2:18.59    2:26.12        
                  33.31     1:10.04 (36.73)     1:52.49 (42.45)     2:26.12 (33.63)
 15 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              2:30.37    2:27.42        
                  29.64     1:07.19 (37.55)     1:54.90 (47.71)     2:27.42 (32.52)
 16 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.66    2:27.45        
                  30.20     1:08.43 (38.23)     1:53.81 (45.38)     2:27.45 (33.64)
 17 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:27.74        
                  31.93     1:07.57 (35.64)     1:54.99 (47.42)     2:27.74 (32.75)
 18 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           2:25.48    2:27.84        
                  31.13     1:09.01 (37.88)     1:52.99 (43.98)     2:27.84 (34.85)
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.01    2:28.30        
                  34.55     1:13.92 (39.37)     1:55.36 (41.44)     2:28.30 (32.94)
 20 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:31.59    2:30.36        
                  30.88     1:09.34 (38.46)     1:55.45 (46.11)     2:30.36 (34.91)
 21 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              2:33.87    2:33.29        
                  32.77     1:12.59 (39.82)     1:56.79 (44.20)     2:33.29 (36.50)
 22 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    2:36.40        
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:47.98    2:39.77        
                  34.21     1:14.39 (40.18)     2:06.24 (51.85)     2:39.77 (33.53)
 24 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:41.29        
                  37.03     1:18.53 (41.50)     2:07.01 (48.48)     2:41.29 (34.28)
 25 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              2:44.60    2:42.69        
                  38.91     1:21.03 (42.12)     2:06.92 (45.89)     2:42.69 (35.77)
 26 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               2:42.98    2:44.81        
 27 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              2:53.02    2:46.52        
                  36.84     1:19.66 (42.82)     2:07.86 (48.20)     2:46.52 (38.66)
 28 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:51.91        
                  36.68     1:18.51 (41.83)     2:12.50 (53.99)     2:51.91 (39.41)
 29 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:48.63    3:00.52        
 30 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.15    3:02.02        
                  39.08     1:21.84 (42.76)   2:24.59 (1:02.75)     3:02.02 (37.43)
 -- Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT              3:00.99         DQ        
                  36.59     1:17.38 (40.79)     2:13.35 (55.97)          DQ (37.20)
 -- Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:24.39         DQ        
                  31.05     1:07.22 (36.17)     1:53.17 (45.95)          DQ (31.36)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT              4:23.27    4:36.65        
                  28.46     1:00.93 (32.47)     1:35.69 (34.76)     2:10.87 (35.18)
        2:51.03 (40.16)     3:32.31 (41.28)     4:04.71 (32.40)     4:36.65 (31.94)
  2 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT              4:34.46    4:38.16        
  3 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              4:54.53    4:47.35        
                  30.36     1:04.19 (33.83)     1:40.74 (36.55)     2:17.40 (36.66)
        2:59.43 (42.03)     3:42.53 (43.10)     4:15.32 (32.79)     4:47.35 (32.03)
  4 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              4:48.21    4:54.34        
                  29.84     1:04.38 (34.54)     1:42.81 (38.43)     2:19.45 (36.64)
        3:03.63 (44.18)     3:48.50 (44.87)     4:21.42 (32.92)     4:54.34 (32.92)
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           5:06.12    4:56.09        
                  31.32     1:06.46 (35.14)     1:46.51 (40.05)     2:25.74 (39.23)
        3:05.11 (39.37)     3:46.46 (41.35)     4:21.49 (35.03)     4:56.09 (34.60)
  6 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT              5:21.31    4:58.59        
                  30.34     1:07.16 (36.82)     1:46.05 (38.89)     2:23.72 (37.67)
        3:10.20 (46.48)     3:56.82 (46.62)     4:28.57 (31.75)     4:58.59 (30.02)
  7 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR                NT    5:00.38        
                  29.43     1:03.74 (34.31)     1:43.17 (39.43)     2:22.53 (39.36)
        3:07.43 (44.90)     3:52.34 (44.91)     4:27.26 (34.92)     5:00.38 (33.12)
  8 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           5:13.61    5:03.09        
  9 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              5:10.76    5:11.81        
                  30.75     1:08.08 (37.33)     1:47.42 (39.34)     2:25.66 (38.24)
        3:12.83 (47.17)     4:00.99 (48.16)     4:36.91 (35.92)     5:11.81 (34.90)
 10 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              4:56.33    5:13.59        
                  34.04     1:14.73 (40.69)     1:52.88 (38.15)     2:31.61 (38.73)
        3:16.79 (45.18)     4:02.31 (45.52)     4:38.01 (35.70)     5:13.59 (35.58)
 11 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           5:19.67    5:18.75        
                  30.11     1:08.13 (38.02)     1:49.29 (41.16)     2:28.81 (39.52)
        3:17.35 (48.54)     4:07.02 (49.67)     4:43.64 (36.62)     5:18.75 (35.11)
 12 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              5:22.08    5:24.27        
                  34.51     1:15.85 (41.34)     1:58.37 (42.52)     2:38.24 (39.87)
        3:22.96 (44.72)     4:09.28 (46.32)     4:47.50 (38.22)     5:24.27 (36.77)