Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/11/2018 12:24 PM
             2018 MR AG-MV Last Splash Distance Invite - 2/9/2018              
                              Sanction #: 180204                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              5:52.58    5:50.32        
                  31.19     1:06.44 (35.25)     1:42.93 (36.49)     2:18.73 (35.80)
        2:54.17 (35.44)     3:30.16 (35.99)     4:06.41 (36.25)     4:42.19 (35.78)
        5:17.26 (35.07)     5:50.32 (33.06)                                        
  2 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              6:44.25    6:26.93        
                  34.85     1:14.30 (39.45)     1:54.17 (39.87)     2:34.51 (40.34)
        3:14.40 (39.89)     3:53.48 (39.08)     4:33.14 (39.66)     5:12.05 (38.91)
        5:51.23 (39.18)     6:26.93 (35.70)                                        
  3 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              6:31.65    6:31.13        
                  35.19     1:13.27 (38.08)     1:52.90 (39.63)     2:32.58 (39.68)
        3:12.33 (39.75)     3:52.92 (40.59)     4:33.12 (40.20)     5:13.57 (40.45)
        5:53.47 (39.90)     6:31.13 (37.66)                                        
  4 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              6:26.56    6:35.44        
                  32.81     1:12.34 (39.53)     1:53.94 (41.60)     2:34.67 (40.73)
        3:16.11 (41.44)     3:56.98 (40.87)     4:37.96 (40.98)     5:18.13 (40.17)
        5:57.38 (39.25)     6:35.44 (38.06)                                        
  5 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              6:57.20    6:42.22        
                  35.89     1:15.69 (39.80)     1:56.09 (40.40)     2:36.66 (40.57)
        3:18.18 (41.52)     3:58.83 (40.65)     4:40.12 (41.29)     5:21.97 (41.85)
        6:03.19 (41.22)     6:42.22 (39.03)                                        
  6 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                   NT    7:22.05        
                  37.84     1:20.91 (43.07)   7:22.05 (6:01.14)                    
  7 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              7:50.62    7:29.31        
                  40.93     1:25.29 (44.36)     2:11.94 (46.65)     2:58.72 (46.78)
        3:46.66 (47.94)     4:31.81 (45.15)     5:18.31 (46.50)     6:03.97 (45.66)
        6:49.53 (45.56)     7:29.31 (39.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:57.30        
                  31.12     1:08.91 (37.79)     1:45.85 (36.94)     2:22.16 (36.31)
        3:06.49 (44.33)     3:50.60 (44.11)     4:24.10 (33.50)     4:57.30 (33.20)
  2 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              5:28.11    5:22.00        
                  34.54     1:16.98 (42.44)     1:59.53 (42.55)     2:41.24 (41.71)
        3:25.38 (44.14)     4:10.05 (44.67)     4:47.21 (37.16)     5:22.00 (34.79)
  3 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              6:30.00    6:32.57        
                  37.21     1:27.40 (50.19)   3:09.40 (1:42.00)     4:02.26 (52.86)
                                4:59.07 ( )   6:32.57 (1:33.50)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              5:27.91    5:19.21        
                  28.64     1:00.48 (31.84)     1:32.63 (32.15)     2:04.85 (32.22)
        2:37.34 (32.49)     3:10.16 (32.82)     3:42.30 (32.14)     4:15.38 (33.08)
        4:48.23 (32.85)     5:19.21 (30.98)                                        
  2 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               5:24.60    5:31.81        
                  28.95     1:01.02 (32.07)     1:34.30 (33.28)     2:08.19 (33.89)
        2:42.26 (34.07)     3:16.40 (34.14)     3:50.41 (34.01)     4:24.41 (34.00)
        4:58.57 (34.16)     5:31.81 (33.24)                                        
  3 Ippolito, Sara K          13 VAC-MR               5:40.43    5:48.98        
                  31.18     1:05.28 (34.10)     1:40.46 (35.18)     2:16.07 (35.61)
        2:52.28 (36.21)     3:27.87 (35.59)     4:03.53 (35.66)     4:39.41 (35.88)
        5:15.19 (35.78)     5:48.98 (33.79)                                        
  4 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               5:27.80    5:51.24        
                  29.72     1:03.54 (33.82)     1:38.55 (35.01)     2:14.75 (36.20)
        2:51.19 (36.44)     3:27.71 (36.52)     4:03.91 (36.20)     4:40.36 (36.45)
        5:16.11 (35.75)     5:51.24 (35.13)                                        
  5 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              5:46.59    5:53.36        
                  31.62     1:06.92 (35.30)     1:42.64 (35.72)     2:18.62 (35.98)
        2:54.45 (35.83)     3:30.81 (36.36)     4:06.97 (36.16)     4:42.95 (35.98)
        5:19.34 (36.39)     5:53.36 (34.02)                                        
  6 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              5:57.61    5:55.53        
                  30.95     1:06.64 (35.69)     1:43.04 (36.40)     2:19.42 (36.38)
        2:55.45 (36.03)     3:32.03 (36.58)     4:08.81 (36.78)     4:45.09 (36.28)
        5:20.88 (35.79)     5:55.53 (34.65)                                        
  7 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              6:09.99    6:07.84        
                                1:07.67 ( )     1:44.88 (37.21)     2:23.09 (38.21)
        3:01.57 (38.48)     3:39.48 (37.91)     4:17.79 (38.31)     4:55.29 (37.50)
        5:31.88 (36.59)     6:07.84 (35.96)                                        
  8 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              6:32.55    6:18.82        
                  33.14     1:13.15 (40.01)     1:52.27 (39.12)     2:30.82 (38.55)
        3:09.46 (38.64)     3:48.41 (38.95)     4:26.99 (38.58)     5:06.00 (39.01)
        5:43.47 (37.47)     6:18.82 (35.35)                                        
  9 Melley, Amanda            13 NYSA-MR              6:49.80    6:49.52        
                  35.26     1:15.88 (40.62)     1:56.90 (41.02)     2:38.97 (42.07)
        3:20.84 (41.87)     4:02.57 (41.73)     4:45.13 (42.56)     5:27.36 (42.23)
        6:09.27 (41.91)     6:49.52 (40.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR             19:53.95   19:38.48        
                  29.74     1:01.88 (32.14)     1:35.06 (33.18)     2:08.43 (33.37)
        2:41.84 (33.41)     3:16.06 (34.22)     3:50.06 (34.00)     4:23.98 (33.92)
        4:58.03 (34.05)     5:31.87 (33.84)     6:07.65 (35.78)     6:43.58 (35.93)
        7:20.06 (36.48)     7:56.21 (36.15)     8:32.52 (36.31)     9:09.10 (36.58)
        9:45.35 (36.25)    10:21.62 (36.27)    10:57.78 (36.16)    11:33.95 (36.17)
       12:10.97 (37.02)    12:48.14 (37.17)    13:25.57 (37.43)    14:03.38 (37.81)
       14:40.78 (37.40)    15:18.60 (37.82)    15:56.51 (37.91)    16:33.89 (37.38)
       17:11.42 (37.53)    17:48.84 (37.42)    18:26.18 (37.34)    19:03.03 (36.85)
       19:38.48 (35.45)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              5:00.04    5:01.63        
                  29.69     1:06.43 (36.74)     1:43.74 (37.31)     2:20.26 (36.52)
        3:07.42 (47.16)     3:54.42 (47.00)     4:29.06 (34.64)     5:01.63 (32.57)
  2 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              5:19.30    5:10.28        
                  33.14     1:11.49 (38.35)     1:51.78 (40.29)     2:32.18 (40.40)
        3:14.43 (42.25)     3:57.26 (42.83)     4:35.48 (38.22)     5:10.28 (34.80)
  3 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              5:28.77    5:30.00        
                  31.83     1:10.73 (38.90)     1:53.04 (42.31)     2:35.02 (41.98)
        3:24.06 (49.04)     4:13.49 (49.43)     4:52.18 (38.69)     5:30.00 (37.82)
  4 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              5:44.27    5:38.65        
                  34.07     1:15.46 (41.39)     1:58.20 (42.74)     2:39.85 (41.65)
        3:30.93 (51.08)     4:22.69 (51.76)     5:01.35 (38.66)     5:38.65 (37.30)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:38.34    5:40.81        
                  29.88     1:02.46 (32.58)     1:36.45 (33.99)     2:10.49 (34.04)
        2:45.02 (34.53)     3:19.94 (34.92)     3:54.78 (34.84)     4:30.20 (35.42)
        5:05.49 (35.29)     5:40.81 (35.32)                                        
  2 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              5:35.76    5:41.32        
                  29.85     1:03.20 (33.35)     1:36.85 (33.65)     2:11.57 (34.72)
        2:46.64 (35.07)     3:21.85 (35.21)     3:56.39 (34.54)     4:31.95 (35.56)
        5:07.67 (35.72)     5:41.32 (33.65)                                        
  3 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:43.62    5:51.84        
                  30.73     1:04.66 (33.93)     1:39.72 (35.06)     2:15.19 (35.47)
        2:51.16 (35.97)     3:27.27 (36.11)     4:03.36 (36.09)     4:39.54 (36.18)
        5:15.90 (36.36)     5:51.84 (35.94)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              5:55.02    6:17.23        
                  32.12     1:08.62 (36.50)     1:46.94 (38.32)     2:26.16 (39.22)
        3:04.99 (38.83)     3:43.44 (38.45)     4:21.82 (38.38)     5:00.52 (38.70)
        5:39.59 (39.07)     6:17.23 (37.64)                                        
  5 Haak, Sam M               15 AGMV-MR              6:51.55    6:44.39        
                  34.56     1:12.77 (38.21)     1:52.78 (40.01)     2:33.76 (40.98)
        3:15.26 (41.50)     3:57.11 (41.85)     4:39.25 (42.14)     5:22.03 (42.78)
        6:04.17 (42.14)     6:44.39 (40.22)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spina, Ness               16 AGMV-MR                   NT   23:14.17        
                  37.55     1:18.97 (41.42)     2:00.75 (41.78)     2:43.03 (42.28)
        3:25.28 (42.25)     4:06.85 (41.57)     4:48.93 (42.08)     5:31.42 (42.49)
        6:13.77 (42.35)     6:56.32 (42.55)     7:38.45 (42.13)     8:22.10 (43.65)
        9:04.15 (42.05)     9:47.03 (42.88)    10:29.70 (42.67)    11:12.36 (42.66)
       11:55.67 (43.31)    12:38.30 (42.63)    13:20.64 (42.34)    14:03.11 (42.47)
       14:45.68 (42.57)    15:28.41 (42.73)    16:10.84 (42.43)    16:52.75 (41.91)
       17:35.71 (42.96)    18:18.36 (42.65)    19:02.18 (43.82)    19:44.13 (41.95)
       20:27.09 (42.96)    21:09.36 (42.27)    21:53.81 (44.45)    22:36.61 (42.80)
       23:14.17 (37.56)
  2 Pietraszka, Sarah G       18 AGMV-MR                   NT   23:14.41        
                  37.63     1:19.07 (41.44)     2:00.59 (41.52)     2:42.28 (41.69)
        3:24.54 (42.26)     4:06.88 (42.34)     4:49.26 (42.38)     5:31.34 (42.08)
        6:13.82 (42.48)     6:56.54 (42.72)     7:39.58 (43.04)     8:22.53 (42.95)
        9:06.01 (43.48)     9:48.34 (42.33)    10:31.07 (42.73)    11:14.15 (43.08)
                               12:39.38 ( )    13:21.83 (42.45)    14:04.43 (42.60)
       14:47.05 (42.62)    15:29.24 (42.19)    16:11.40 (42.16)    16:53.81 (42.41)
       17:35.83 (42.02)    18:18.91 (43.08)    19:01.22 (42.31)                    
           20:26.54 ( )    21:09.61 (43.07)    21:52.53 (42.92)    22:35.71 (43.18)
       23:14.41 (38.70)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melley, Emma              15 NYSA-MR              5:12.27    4:56.58        
                  30.49     1:06.65 (36.16)     1:45.21 (38.56)     2:22.41 (37.20)
        3:05.39 (42.98)     3:50.54 (45.15)     4:24.05 (33.51)     4:56.58 (32.53)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              4:51.02    5:03.94        
                  31.53     1:09.25 (37.72)     1:47.08 (37.83)     2:24.97 (37.89)
        3:10.11 (45.14)     3:55.67 (45.56)     4:30.05 (34.38)     5:03.94 (33.89)
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               5:06.32    5:09.39        
                  32.61     1:12.49 (39.88)     1:52.34 (39.85)     2:31.28 (38.94)
        3:14.56 (43.28)     3:59.39 (44.83)     4:35.39 (36.00)     5:09.39 (34.00)
  4 Armstrong, Claire M       15 NYSA-MR              5:55.43    5:09.62        
                  31.67     1:10.88 (39.21)     1:51.23 (40.35)     2:29.73 (38.50)
        3:15.33 (45.60)     4:00.72 (45.39)     4:35.82 (35.10)     5:09.62 (33.80)
  5 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              5:07.66    5:14.55        
                  33.64     1:13.35 (39.71)     1:53.11 (39.76)     2:33.11 (40.00)
        3:19.77 (46.66)     4:07.11 (47.34)     4:41.45 (34.34)     5:14.55 (33.10)
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              5:18.55    5:17.27        
                  33.06     1:11.59 (38.53)     1:53.29 (41.70)     2:34.21 (40.92)
        3:19.58 (45.37)     4:05.70 (46.12)     4:42.42 (36.72)     5:17.27 (34.85)
  7 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              5:17.00    5:18.96        
                  34.00     1:13.53 (39.53)     1:55.40 (41.87)     2:35.71 (40.31)
        3:21.18 (45.47)     4:07.51 (46.33)     4:44.14 (36.63)     5:18.96 (34.82)
  8 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                    NT    5:19.01        
                  33.33     1:13.01 (39.68)     1:50.82 (37.81)     2:29.47 (38.65)
        3:15.47 (46.00)     4:03.67 (48.20)     4:41.51 (37.84)     5:19.01 (37.50)
  9 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:23.40    5:22.09        
                  34.29     1:16.49 (42.20)     1:58.21 (41.72)     2:39.15 (40.94)
        3:26.03 (46.88)     4:12.78 (46.75)     4:48.26 (35.48)     5:22.09 (33.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              7:13.81    7:23.86        
                  37.62     1:21.92 (44.30)     2:08.40 (46.48)     2:54.22 (45.82)
        3:39.83 (45.61)     4:26.54 (46.71)     5:11.10 (44.56)     5:55.95 (44.85)
        6:41.16 (45.21)     7:23.86 (42.70)                                        
  2 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              7:45.98    7:38.43        
                  38.20     1:22.66 (44.46)     2:12.24 (49.58)     2:55.41 (43.17)
        3:42.98 (47.57)     4:31.31 (48.33)     5:20.10 (48.79)     6:07.98 (47.88)
        6:55.49 (47.51)     7:38.43 (42.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              6:15.74    6:10.15        
                  33.61     1:10.58 (36.97)     1:48.54 (37.96)     2:26.47 (37.93)
        3:04.39 (37.92)     3:42.37 (37.98)     4:19.45 (37.08)     4:56.76 (37.31)
        5:34.52 (37.76)     6:10.15 (35.63)                                        
  2 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              7:16.90    6:47.52        
                  34.55     1:14.13 (39.58)     1:55.80 (41.67)     2:37.90 (42.10)
        3:19.31 (41.41)     4:01.06 (41.75)     4:42.83 (41.77)     5:24.80 (41.97)
        6:07.38 (42.58)     6:47.52 (40.14)                                        
  3 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              6:36.12    6:48.44        
                  33.95     1:14.44 (40.49)     1:55.84 (41.40)     2:37.98 (42.14)
        3:19.47 (41.49)     4:02.51 (43.04)     4:44.86 (42.35)     5:27.66 (42.80)
        6:08.85 (41.19)     6:48.44 (39.59)                                        
  4 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              7:10.05    6:52.19        
                  35.13     1:17.03 (41.90)     1:58.85 (41.82)     2:41.36 (42.51)
        3:24.04 (42.68)     4:06.43 (42.39)     4:48.49 (42.06)     5:31.05 (42.56)
        6:12.46 (41.41)     6:52.19 (39.73)                                        
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              7:17.03    7:18.68        
                                1:07.88 ( )     1:51.89 (44.01)     2:37.07 (45.18)
        3:23.18 (46.11)     4:10.14 (46.96)     4:58.52 (48.38)     5:47.53 (49.01)
        6:37.33 (49.80)     7:18.68 (41.35)                                        
  6 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR                   NT    7:49.79        
                  39.89                                                 3:01.76 ( )
        3:50.83 (49.07)     4:40.11 (49.28)     5:28.28 (48.17)     6:17.71 (49.43)
        7:06.25 (48.54)     7:49.79 (43.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              5:18.34    5:22.51        
                  28.56     1:00.45 (31.89)     1:33.04 (32.59)     2:05.72 (32.68)
        2:38.59 (32.87)     3:11.75 (33.16)     3:44.84 (33.09)     4:17.88 (33.04)
        4:50.93 (33.05)     5:22.51 (31.58)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              7:01.89    6:36.04        
                  31.90     1:09.41 (37.51)                             2:27.05 ( )
        3:06.11 (39.06)     3:47.03 (40.92)     4:26.68 (39.65)     5:06.80 (40.12)
      6:36.04 (1:29.24)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              5:10.79    5:06.12        
                  30.57     1:06.51 (35.94)     1:47.36 (40.85)     2:27.76 (40.40)
        3:11.08 (43.32)     3:54.30 (43.22)     4:30.62 (36.32)     5:06.12 (35.50)
  2 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              5:18.78    5:16.90        
                  34.12     1:14.32 (40.20)     1:54.01 (39.69)     2:33.25 (39.24)
        3:19.18 (45.93)     4:03.94 (44.76)     4:40.98 (37.04)     5:16.90 (35.92)
 -- Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              5:10.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  29.88     1:06.23 (36.35)     1:42.77 (36.54)     2:20.21 (37.44)
        3:05.15 (44.94)     3:51.92 (46.77)     4:26.70 (34.78)          DQ (36.25)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danaher, William          15 AGMV-MR              6:04.99    6:02.01        
                  30.92     1:06.41 (35.49)     1:43.23 (36.82)     2:20.10 (36.87)
        2:57.87 (37.77)     3:35.91 (38.04)     4:13.83 (37.92)     4:51.28 (37.45)
        5:27.52 (36.24)     6:02.01 (34.49)                                        
  2 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR              6:30.00    6:29.42        
                  32.84     1:09.89 (37.05)     1:49.09 (39.20)     2:29.51 (40.42)
        3:10.20 (40.69)     3:51.19 (40.99)   6:29.42 (2:38.23)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR             17:54.29   17:40.95        
                  26.70       55.97 (29.27)     1:26.39 (30.42)     1:57.00 (30.61)
        2:28.03 (31.03)     2:59.34 (31.31)     3:30.76 (31.42)     4:02.05 (31.29)
        4:33.94 (31.89)     5:05.66 (31.72)     5:37.36 (31.70)     6:09.55 (32.19)
        6:41.80 (32.25)     7:14.04 (32.24)     7:46.40 (32.36)     8:19.37 (32.97)
        8:52.28 (32.91)     9:25.22 (32.94)     9:58.14 (32.92)    10:31.25 (33.11)
       11:04.36 (33.11)    11:37.67 (33.31)    12:11.16 (33.49)    12:44.02 (32.86)
       13:16.67 (32.65)    13:49.97 (33.30)    14:23.10 (33.13)    14:56.43 (33.33)
       15:30.03 (33.60)    16:03.18 (33.15)    16:36.38 (33.20)    17:08.87 (32.49)
       17:40.95 (32.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              4:48.96    4:47.36        
                  28.16     1:01.68 (33.52)     1:38.32 (36.64)     2:12.77 (34.45)
        2:57.10 (44.33)     3:40.85 (43.75)     4:16.34 (35.49)     4:47.36 (31.02)