Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/16/2018 05:39 PM
            2018 MR AGUA MLK Invitational - 1/13/2018 to 1/15/2018             
                              Sanction #: 180110                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR              1:10.46    1:11.27        
                  34.85     1:11.27 (36.42)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.29    1:13.22        
                  35.37     1:13.22 (37.85)                                        
  3 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR              1:15.75    1:17.71        
                  37.74     1:17.71 (39.97)                                        
  4 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR              1:22.42    1:18.97        
                  38.92     1:18.97 (40.05)                                        
  5 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR              1:18.89    1:19.75        
                  38.34     1:19.75 (41.41)                                        
  6 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              1:21.49    1:20.64        
                  37.90     1:20.64 (42.74)                                        
  7 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.50    1:21.90        
                  39.96     1:21.90 (41.94)                                        
  8 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.59    1:22.03        
                  38.88     1:22.03 (43.15)                                        
  9 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              1:24.62    1:22.42        
                  39.55     1:22.42 (42.87)                                        
 10 Hunt, Anna K              10 AGUA-MR              1:23.72    1:22.45        
                  40.39     1:22.45 (42.06)                                        
 11 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.35    1:22.49        
                  41.03     1:22.49 (41.46)                                        
 12 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:22.51        
                  41.46     1:22.51 (41.05)                                        
 13 Chan, Robyn V              9 AGUA-MR              1:29.97    1:22.84        
                  39.88     1:22.84 (42.96)                                        
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              1:18.99    1:23.28        
                  41.20     1:23.28 (42.08)                                        
 15 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              1:23.17    1:23.45        
                  40.62     1:23.45 (42.83)                                        
 16 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:26.04    1:24.18        
                  41.83     1:24.18 (42.35)                                        
 17 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:24.69        
                  42.41     1:24.69 (42.28)                                        
 18 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR              1:27.46    1:24.79        
                  40.95     1:24.79 (43.84)                                        
 19 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.56    1:25.70        
                  42.48     1:25.70 (43.22)                                        
 20 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR              1:28.22    1:26.23        
                  41.98     1:26.23 (44.25)                                        
 21 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:27.83    1:26.63        
                  42.20     1:26.63 (44.43)                                        
 22 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.78    1:26.80        
                  43.37     1:26.80 (43.43)                                        
 23 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              1:31.25    1:27.07        
                  43.01     1:27.07 (44.06)                                        
 24 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              1:29.52    1:27.22        
                  43.47     1:27.22 (43.75)                                        
 25 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.14    1:27.62        
                  42.96     1:27.62 (44.66)                                        
 26 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR              1:30.63    1:28.06        
                  43.02     1:28.06 (45.04)                                        
 27 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:28.94    1:28.20        
                  43.98     1:28.20 (44.22)                                        
 28 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR              1:26.10    1:28.21        
                  43.22     1:28.21 (44.99)                                        
 29 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:26.15    1:28.85        
                  42.80     1:28.85 (46.05)                                        
 30 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.26    1:28.91        
                  42.65     1:28.91 (46.26)                                        
 31 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.89    1:30.20        
                  44.20     1:30.20 (46.00)                                        
 32 Lynton, Mackenzie R       10 AGUA-MR              1:31.36    1:30.61        
                  45.70     1:30.61 (44.91)                                        
 32 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR              1:33.52    1:30.61        
                  44.60     1:30.61 (46.01)                                        
 34 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:33.26    1:30.67        
                  45.18     1:30.67 (45.49)                                        
 35 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:31.01        
                  45.41     1:31.01 (45.60)                                        
 36 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:37.12    1:31.93        
                  45.28     1:31.93 (46.65)                                        
 37 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:43.64    1:32.47        
                  46.09     1:32.47 (46.38)                                        
 38 Obstler, Sydney B          9 AGUA-MR              1:51.29    1:32.96        
                  44.21     1:32.96 (48.75)                                        
 39 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:33.09        
                  43.92     1:33.09 (49.17)                                        
 40 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              1:33.02    1:33.65        
                  46.45     1:33.65 (47.20)                                        
 41 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:32.22    1:33.78        
                  46.26     1:33.78 (47.52)                                        
 42 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:38.72    1:34.20        
                  44.70     1:34.20 (49.50)                                        
 43 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:38.28    1:36.43        
                  46.14     1:36.43 (50.29)                                        
 44 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR              1:36.67    1:37.06        
                  47.09     1:37.06 (49.97)                                        
 45 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.23    1:39.12        
                  48.53     1:39.12 (50.59)                                        
 46 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:39.66        
                  47.98     1:39.66 (51.68)                                        
 47 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.95        
                  47.76     1:39.95 (52.19)                                        
 48 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.21    1:42.37        
                  49.89     1:42.37 (52.48)                                        
 49 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.87    1:43.54        
                  52.48     1:43.54 (51.06)                                        
 50 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.49    1:44.30        
                  49.41     1:44.30 (54.89)                                        
 51 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.15    1:44.45        
                  50.77     1:44.45 (53.68)                                        
 52 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.14    1:45.50        
                  50.79     1:45.50 (54.71)                                        
 53 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.29    1:47.17        
                  49.51     1:47.17 (57.66)                                        
 54 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.54    1:47.83        
                  53.09     1:47.83 (54.74)                                        
 55 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              2:00.38    1:50.57        
                  53.38     1:50.57 (57.19)                                        
 56 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR              1:55.04    1:51.57        
                  53.64     1:51.57 (57.93)                                        
 57 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.97    1:51.62        
                  54.52     1:51.62 (57.10)                                        
 58 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR              1:54.37    1:52.09        
                  55.58     1:52.09 (56.51)                                        
 59 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.80    1:52.30        
                  56.62     1:52.30 (55.68)                                        
 60 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              2:01.13    1:55.60        
                  56.78     1:55.60 (58.82)                                        
 61 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:49.71    1:57.89        
                  57.16   1:57.89 (1:00.73)                                        
 62 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.78    1:58.86        
                  57.35   1:58.86 (1:01.51)                                        
 63 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              2:05.84    2:01.96        
                  59.57   2:01.96 (1:02.39)                                        
 -- Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.73          DQ (52.28)                                        
 -- Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.44          DQ (44.10)                                        
 -- Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.49          DQ (45.20)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.58          DQ (53.19)                                        
 -- Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.58          DQ (45.43)                                        
 -- Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:42.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.33          DQ (50.88)                                        
 -- Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Marea J               10 ARAC-CT              1:16.59    1:17.74        
                  37.34     1:17.74 (40.40)                                        
  2 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.37    1:25.17        
                  41.28     1:25.17 (43.89)                                        
  3 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR              1:29.06    1:28.63        
                  41.53     1:28.63 (47.10)                                        
  4 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.09    1:31.11        
                  43.30     1:31.11 (47.81)                                        
  5 Hunt, Anna K              10 AGUA-MR              1:29.89    1:31.74        
                  43.99     1:31.74 (47.75)                                        
  6 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR              1:32.91    1:32.39        
                  44.74     1:32.39 (47.65)                                        
  7 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:36.16    1:32.55        
                  44.04     1:32.55 (48.51)                                        
  8 Ford, Amanda M            10 ARAC-CT              1:37.11    1:33.18        
                  43.37     1:33.18 (49.81)                                        
  9 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.79    1:33.99        
                  46.23     1:33.99 (47.76)                                        
 10 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.93    1:34.34        
                  44.85     1:34.34 (49.49)                                        
 11 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:39.71    1:34.60        
                  45.47     1:34.60 (49.13)                                        
 12 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR              1:41.85    1:35.45        
                  46.68     1:35.45 (48.77)                                        
 13 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              1:38.11    1:35.47        
                  45.01     1:35.47 (50.46)                                        
 14 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              1:37.75    1:35.98        
                  45.46     1:35.98 (50.52)                                        
 15 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.23    1:36.83        
                  46.49     1:36.83 (50.34)                                        
 16 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              1:41.06    1:36.90        
                  47.05     1:36.90 (49.85)                                        
 17 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:42.18    1:37.41        
                  46.81     1:37.41 (50.60)                                        
 18 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.87    1:37.47        
                  45.64     1:37.47 (51.83)                                        
 19 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.65        
                  48.25     1:38.65 (50.40)                                        
 20 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              1:38.65    1:39.04        
                  47.95     1:39.04 (51.09)                                        
 21 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:39.09        
                  47.82     1:39.09 (51.27)                                        
 22 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:42.74    1:39.20        
                  46.24     1:39.20 (52.96)                                        
 23 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR               1:40.42    1:39.74        
                  48.57     1:39.74 (51.17)                                        
 24 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              1:44.00    1:39.82        
                  48.82     1:39.82 (51.00)                                        
 25 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:48.27    1:40.13        
                  49.74     1:40.13 (50.39)                                        
 26 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:46.03    1:41.54        
                  50.08     1:41.54 (51.46)                                        
 27 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:45.92    1:41.83        
                  47.18     1:41.83 (54.65)                                        
 28 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.44    1:42.27        
                  49.77     1:42.27 (52.50)                                        
 29 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.01    1:43.16        
                  49.87     1:43.16 (53.29)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:40.42    1:43.58        
                  50.13     1:43.58 (53.45)                                        
 31 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.06    1:44.20        
                  49.89     1:44.20 (54.31)                                        
 32 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.65    1:45.21        
                  50.63     1:45.21 (54.58)                                        
 33 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:47.37    1:48.18        
                  51.26     1:48.18 (56.92)                                        
 34 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:50.77    1:48.54        
                  51.87     1:48.54 (56.67)                                        
 35 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.56    1:48.59        
                  51.49     1:48.59 (57.10)                                        
 36 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.58    1:50.87        
                  52.67     1:50.87 (58.20)                                        
 37 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              1:50.76    1:52.27        
                  52.75     1:52.27 (59.52)                                        
 38 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:52.30        
                  52.26   1:52.30 (1:00.04)                                        
 39 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.18        
                  55.09     1:54.18 (59.09)                                        
 40 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR              1:57.68    1:55.24        
                  55.37     1:55.24 (59.87)                                        
 41 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.71    1:55.67        
                  55.88     1:55.67 (59.79)                                        
 42 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.21        
                  56.40     1:56.21 (59.81)                                        
 43 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.07    1:56.75        
                  53.51   1:56.75 (1:03.24)                                        
 44 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.59    1:56.93        
                  57.19     1:56.93 (59.74)                                        
 45 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              2:00.46    2:01.41        
                  55.72   2:01.41 (1:05.69)                                        
 46 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.29        
                  57.82   2:02.29 (1:04.47)                                        
 47 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.87    2:03.22        
                  57.74   2:03.22 (1:05.48)                                        
 48 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.97        
                1:02.56   2:08.97 (1:06.41)                                        
 49 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.20    2:11.95        
                1:01.87   2:11.95 (1:10.08)                                        
 50 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               2:45.50    2:23.86        
                1:06.58   2:23.86 (1:17.28)                                        
 -- Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.03        DQ (1:06.30)                                        
 -- Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:49.62         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.43        DQ (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:10.15        DQ (1:17.97)                                        
 -- Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:19.06        DQ (1:21.54)                                        
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:09.78        DQ (1:15.60)                                        
 -- Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:03.46        DQ (1:13.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:10.86        
                  32.77     1:10.86 (38.09)                                        
  2 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR              1:17.40    1:15.12        
                  35.69     1:15.12 (39.43)                                        
  3 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:31.97    1:25.04        
                  39.59     1:25.04 (45.45)                                        
  4 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              1:24.84    1:25.64        
                  37.76     1:25.64 (47.88)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:30.97    1:25.94        
                  39.05     1:25.94 (46.89)                                        
  6 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.57    1:26.97        
                  41.54     1:26.97 (45.43)                                        
  7 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.77    1:32.58        
                  44.81     1:32.58 (47.77)                                        
  8 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR              1:29.97    1:32.65        
                  40.35     1:32.65 (52.30)                                        
  9 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.79    1:36.08        
                  45.27     1:36.08 (50.81)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.83    1:40.74        
                  47.72     1:40.74 (53.02)                                        
 11 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:43.48        
                  46.73     1:43.48 (56.75)                                        
 12 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:44.02    1:43.59        
                  46.95     1:43.59 (56.64)                                        
 13 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:38.97    1:44.01        
                  45.24     1:44.01 (58.77)                                        
 14 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.76    1:46.97        
                  46.39   1:46.97 (1:00.58)                                        
 15 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.66        
                  51.47   1:53.66 (1:02.19)                                        
 16 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.67        
                  53.73   1:55.67 (1:01.94)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.18    1:57.82        
                  54.35   1:57.82 (1:03.47)                                        
 18 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:07.82        
                  58.49   2:07.82 (1:09.33)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:45.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.65        DQ (1:02.44)                                        
 -- Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.47          DQ (57.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Marea J               10 ARAC-CT              2:30.29    2:30.80        
                  32.66     1:12.40 (39.74)     1:55.34 (42.94)     2:30.80 (35.46)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:35.59    2:32.11        
                  32.81     1:12.68 (39.87)     1:57.65 (44.97)     2:32.11 (34.46)
  3 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR              2:39.74    2:36.87        
                  34.83     1:13.97 (39.14)     2:00.10 (46.13)     2:36.87 (36.77)
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              3:02.52    2:50.34        
                  37.11     1:21.84 (44.73)     2:11.62 (49.78)     2:50.34 (38.72)
  5 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR              2:52.26    2:53.02        
                  36.35     1:19.87 (43.52)     2:11.71 (51.84)     2:53.02 (41.31)
  6 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              3:00.36    2:56.11        
                  38.07     1:22.00 (43.93)     2:13.27 (51.27)     2:56.11 (42.84)
  7 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              3:09.75    3:06.21        
                  38.60     1:25.19 (46.59)     2:22.53 (57.34)     3:06.21 (43.68)
  8 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              3:19.16    3:06.53        
                  40.40     1:26.60 (46.20)     2:23.88 (57.28)     3:06.53 (42.65)
  9 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:07.58        
                  43.61     1:32.08 (48.47)     2:25.08 (53.00)     3:07.58 (42.50)
 10 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR              3:25.84    3:15.13        
                  43.13     1:30.52 (47.39)     2:29.58 (59.06)     3:15.13 (45.55)
 11 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               3:16.51    3:16.93        
                  42.47     1:33.03 (50.56)     2:32.66 (59.63)     3:16.93 (44.27)
 12 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:27.62    3:18.29        
                  48.02     1:38.45 (50.43)     2:33.11 (54.66)     3:18.29 (45.18)
 13 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              3:18.69    3:20.07        
                  46.09     1:40.06 (53.97)     2:36.50 (56.44)     3:20.07 (43.57)
 14 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              3:20.75    3:20.94        
                  41.01     1:31.44 (50.43)     2:30.32 (58.88)     3:20.94 (50.62)
 -- Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR              3:24.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  39.52     1:28.58 (49.06)     2:24.06 (55.48)          DQ (45.08)
 -- Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              3:12.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.91     1:31.36 (48.45)     2:29.87 (58.51)          DQ (45.25)
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              4:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.34   2:01.31 (1:02.97)   3:14.04 (1:12.73)          DQ (57.78)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                30.83      30.16        
  2 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR                31.82      31.23        
  3 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR                33.27      31.95        
  4 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          32.75      32.30        
  5 Chan, Robyn V              9 AGUA-MR                32.69      32.47        
  6 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                33.36      32.57        
  7 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          33.15      32.86        
  8 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR                33.58      32.98        
  9 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR                33.83      33.11        
 10 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                32.14      33.17        
 11 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 33.44      33.49        
 12 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                32.75      33.55        
 13 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.95      33.92        
 14 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR                34.84      34.07        
 15 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR                34.62      34.18        
 16 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                33.50      34.20        
 17 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                33.88      34.44        
 18 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR                35.01      34.45        
 19 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                32.86      34.46        
 20 Hunt, Anna K              10 AGUA-MR                34.00      34.59        
 21 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.03      34.74        
 22 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                35.36      34.76        
 23 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.05      35.09        
 24 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 34.77      35.12        
 25 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                35.78      35.19        
 26 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          34.52      35.23        
 27 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                 38.64      35.35        
 28 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                35.52      35.62        
 29 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.19      35.75        
 30 Obstler, Sydney B          9 AGUA-MR                39.17      35.86        
 31 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                35.18      35.94        
 32 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          36.00      36.17        
 33 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                39.64      36.26        
 34 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                35.52      36.34        
 35 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                36.71      36.38        
 36 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                38.35      36.46        
 37 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                35.15      36.61        
 38 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.66      36.68        
 39 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                34.97      36.83        
 39 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 35.90      36.83        
 41 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                43.97      36.85        
 42 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  36.55      36.96        
 43 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.21      37.27        
 44 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.01      37.53        
 45 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                38.11      37.77        
 46 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.53      37.84        
 47 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                 43.70      37.90        
 47 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.14      37.90        
 49 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                41.50      38.37        
 50 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                36.37      38.39        
 51 Putka, Macy V              9 AGUA-MR                35.66      38.78        
 52 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                47.69      39.07        
 53 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                39.51      39.24        
 54 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                43.18      39.35        
 55 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                  37.30      39.38        
 56 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                43.52      39.52        
 57 Imre-Seres, Szofia N      10 ARAC-CT                41.44      39.69        
 57 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR                45.84      39.69        
 59 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.32      40.05        
 60 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                40.41      40.23        
 61 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.58      40.26        
 62 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.60      40.40        
 63 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.87      40.49        
 64 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR                41.11      40.58        
 65 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.93      40.87        
 66 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                43.34      41.13        
 67 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.27      41.35        
 68 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.57      41.53        
 69 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.66        
 70 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 40.22      41.70        
 71 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          41.43      41.89        
 72 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                43.53      41.94        
 73 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.27      42.12        
 74 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                35.66      42.14        
 75 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.52      42.34        
 76 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.28      42.35        
 77 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR                43.80      42.41        
 78 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR                42.07      42.51        
 79 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                41.00      42.64        
 80 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          45.20      42.71        
 81 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                41.20      42.99        
 82 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.60      43.13        
 83 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                47.42      43.15        
 84 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.13      43.79        
 85 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.09      43.85        
 86 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR                43.16      44.20        
 87 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                47.21      44.92        
 88 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR                44.77      45.73        
 89 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR                49.23      45.79        
 90 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                47.20      46.26        
 91 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 43.41      46.88        
 92 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.31        
 93 Brodsky, Aliyah            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.85        
 94 Higginbotham, Isla         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.00        
 95 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                46.89      48.93        
 96 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                47.97      50.01        
 97 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR                57.69      50.23        
 98 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 48.97      50.70        
 99 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.76        
100 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                55.83      50.92        
101 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                50.84      53.30        
102 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR                50.84      53.60        
103 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          51.80      53.63        
104 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.47        
105 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.58        
106 Tomala-Reidel, Elena I     7 COND-MR              1:07.30    1:00.39        
 -- Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                45.84         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:03.46    1:01.89        
                  30.68     1:01.89 (31.21)                                        
  2 Li, Marea J               10 ARAC-CT              1:01.87    1:02.32        
                  29.78     1:02.32 (32.54)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR              1:03.92    1:04.75        
                  30.54     1:04.75 (34.21)                                        
  4 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR              1:09.52    1:07.21        
                  31.29     1:07.21 (35.92)                                        
  5 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              1:10.63    1:10.62        
                  34.21     1:10.62 (36.41)                                        
  6 Ford, Amanda M            10 ARAC-CT              1:13.16    1:11.23        
                  35.06     1:11.23 (36.17)                                        
  6 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.13    1:11.23        
                  34.67     1:11.23 (36.56)                                        
  8 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR              1:11.16    1:11.28        
                  33.93     1:11.28 (37.35)                                        
  9 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR              1:15.68    1:12.17        
                  34.29     1:12.17 (37.88)                                        
 10 Chan, Robyn V              9 AGUA-MR              1:17.39    1:13.86        
                  35.80     1:13.86 (38.06)                                        
 11 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:14.16    1:13.91        
                  35.58     1:13.91 (38.33)                                        
 12 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.79    1:13.93        
                  34.85     1:13.93 (39.08)                                        
 13 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              1:15.30    1:14.04        
                  34.88     1:14.04 (39.16)                                        
 14 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              1:16.29    1:14.31        
                  35.64     1:14.31 (38.67)                                        
 15 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.28    1:14.47        
                  34.65     1:14.47 (39.82)                                        
 16 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR              1:12.64    1:14.51        
                  35.57     1:14.51 (38.94)                                        
 17 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              1:14.21    1:15.20        
                  36.36     1:15.20 (38.84)                                        
 18 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.16    1:15.38        
                  36.72     1:15.38 (38.66)                                        
 19 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:16.66    1:16.02        
                  37.25     1:16.02 (38.77)                                        
 20 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:15.17    1:16.23        
                  36.91     1:16.23 (39.32)                                        
 21 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.80    1:16.46        
                  37.47     1:16.46 (38.99)                                        
 22 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR              1:15.12    1:16.65        
                  35.22     1:16.65 (41.43)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.58    1:16.66        
                  38.01     1:16.66 (38.65)                                        
 24 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.39    1:16.69        
                  36.34     1:16.69 (40.35)                                        
 25 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR              1:18.54    1:16.80        
                  36.64     1:16.80 (40.16)                                        
 26 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              1:17.99    1:16.97        
                  36.65     1:16.97 (40.32)                                        
 27 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.55    1:17.19        
                  37.67     1:17.19 (39.52)                                        
 28 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.39    1:17.89        
                  37.45     1:17.89 (40.44)                                        
 29 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR              1:20.11    1:17.90        
                  37.62     1:17.90 (40.28)                                        
 30 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR              1:24.16    1:18.35        
                  37.28     1:18.35 (41.07)                                        
 31 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.16    1:18.54        
                  36.82     1:18.54 (41.72)                                        
 32 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR              1:22.09    1:18.69        
                  38.04     1:18.69 (40.65)                                        
 33 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR              1:27.29    1:18.86        
                  38.35     1:18.86 (40.51)                                        
 34 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:19.38    1:19.18        
                  37.71     1:19.18 (41.47)                                        
 35 Obstler, Sydney B          9 AGUA-MR              1:28.97    1:19.34        
                  36.89     1:19.34 (42.45)                                        
 36 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:14.44    1:19.38        
                  37.56     1:19.38 (41.82)                                        
 37 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:16.06    1:19.55        
                  36.70     1:19.55 (42.85)                                        
 38 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              1:19.78    1:19.78        
                  38.07     1:19.78 (41.71)                                        
 39 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              1:20.67    1:19.94        
                  38.12     1:19.94 (41.82)                                        
 40 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              1:20.13    1:20.13        
                  38.49     1:20.13 (41.64)                                        
 41 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:21.80    1:20.21        
                  37.44     1:20.21 (42.77)                                        
 42 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR              1:36.17    1:20.96        
                  37.66     1:20.96 (43.30)                                        
 43 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:23.60    1:21.10        
                  39.63     1:21.10 (41.47)                                        
 44 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.06    1:21.62        
                  38.58     1:21.62 (43.04)                                        
 45 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:22.35    1:22.00        
                  40.01     1:22.00 (41.99)                                        
 46 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:24.60    1:23.11        
                  40.09     1:23.11 (43.02)                                        
 47 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:30.44    1:23.21        
                  39.93     1:23.21 (43.28)                                        
 48 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              1:25.16    1:24.22        
                  39.57     1:24.22 (44.65)                                        
 49 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR               1:28.48    1:24.44        
                  40.19     1:24.44 (44.25)                                        
 50 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR              1:28.35    1:24.90        
                  40.89     1:24.90 (44.01)                                        
 51 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:28.34    1:24.94        
                  40.69     1:24.94 (44.25)                                        
 52 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:38.71    1:25.96        
                  40.01     1:25.96 (45.95)                                        
 53 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.59    1:25.99        
                  40.44     1:25.99 (45.55)                                        
 54 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                1:26.36    1:26.37        
                  40.56     1:26.37 (45.81)                                        
 55 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR              1:32.69    1:28.86        
                  41.50     1:28.86 (47.36)                                        
 56 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.40        
                  42.89     1:29.40 (46.51)                                        
 57 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.19    1:29.96        
                  41.16     1:29.96 (48.80)                                        
 58 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR              1:38.84    1:30.23        
                  43.17     1:30.23 (47.06)                                        
 59 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.11    1:32.21        
                  43.82     1:32.21 (48.39)                                        
 60 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.55    1:32.78        
                  43.81     1:32.78 (48.97)                                        
 61 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.64    1:32.94        
                  43.96     1:32.94 (48.98)                                        
 62 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR              1:36.20    1:32.98        
                  44.43     1:32.98 (48.55)                                        
 63 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR              1:35.67    1:33.19        
                  43.24     1:33.19 (49.95)                                        
 64 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR              1:35.24    1:33.69        
                  42.39     1:33.69 (51.30)                                        
 65 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.04    1:33.88        
                  43.37     1:33.88 (50.51)                                        
 66 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.63    1:34.07        
                  45.85     1:34.07 (48.22)                                        
 67 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.91    1:34.19        
                  45.51     1:34.19 (48.68)                                        
 68 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               1:39.74    1:34.30        
                  46.64     1:34.30 (47.66)                                        
 69 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.65    1:34.45        
                  45.09     1:34.45 (49.36)                                        
 70 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR              1:45.84    1:35.13        
                  43.24     1:35.13 (51.89)                                        
 71 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR              1:35.30    1:35.30        
                  44.66     1:35.30 (50.64)                                        
 72 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.20    1:35.32        
                  47.11     1:35.32 (48.21)                                        
 73 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.76    1:35.77        
                  47.50     1:35.77 (48.27)                                        
 74 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:41.26    1:36.09        
                  45.38     1:36.09 (50.71)                                        
 75 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.84    1:36.20        
                  43.92     1:36.20 (52.28)                                        
 76 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR              1:52.58    1:36.49        
                  45.41     1:36.49 (51.08)                                        
 77 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:42.45    1:37.23        
                  46.14     1:37.23 (51.09)                                        
 78 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR              1:50.04    1:38.00        
                  46.44     1:38.00 (51.56)                                        
 79 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              2:00.05    1:39.19        
                  45.60     1:39.19 (53.59)                                        
 80 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.49    1:41.42        
                  48.43     1:41.42 (52.99)                                        
 81 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:57.13    1:41.82        
                  49.34     1:41.82 (52.48)                                        
 82 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.04    1:42.33        
                  48.51     1:42.33 (53.82)                                        
 83 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR              1:50.20    1:42.97        
                  47.25     1:42.97 (55.72)                                        
 84 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.71    1:44.00        
                  49.87     1:44.00 (54.13)                                        
 85 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              1:48.94    1:44.26        
                  49.75     1:44.26 (54.51)                                        
 86 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR              1:44.66    1:44.59        
                  47.46     1:44.59 (57.13)                                        
 87 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR              1:43.60    1:45.40        
                  51.01     1:45.40 (54.39)                                        
 88 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:46.63        
                  50.74     1:46.63 (55.89)                                        
 89 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR              1:45.75    1:49.21        
                  53.32     1:49.21 (55.89)                                        
 90 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:39.70    1:49.38        
                  52.80     1:49.38 (56.58)                                        
 91 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:53.01    1:50.06        
                  52.87     1:50.06 (57.19)                                        
 92 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.65    1:52.77        
                  52.15   1:52.77 (1:00.62)                                        
 93 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR              2:11.14    1:53.28        
                  53.63     1:53.28 (59.65)                                        
 94 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              1:58.84    1:56.69        
                  55.73   1:56.69 (1:00.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR                32.84      33.50        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                34.26      33.99        
  3 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR                35.65      35.85        
  4 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.87      37.27        
  5 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR                37.79      37.56        
  6 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                39.09      37.79        
  7 Ford, Amanda M            10 ARAC-CT                39.45      37.86        
  8 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                40.05      37.95        
  9 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR                38.24      38.25        
 10 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                38.38      38.59        
 11 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR                40.21      38.61        
 12 Hunt, Anna K              10 AGUA-MR                39.80      38.85        
 13 Chan, Robyn V              9 AGUA-MR                38.90      39.07        
 14 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR                40.05      39.09        
 15 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                39.44      39.36        
 16 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.21      39.42        
 17 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          36.09      39.52        
 18 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          39.78      39.58        
 19 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                40.09      39.88        
 20 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR                39.08      40.01        
 20 Lynton, Mackenzie R       10 AGUA-MR                39.53      40.01        
 22 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 39.30      40.23        
 23 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                39.46      40.28        
 24 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                42.75      40.32        
 25 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                40.73      40.44        
 26 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR                39.03      40.49        
 27 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.61      40.60        
 28 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.41      40.99        
 29 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.53      41.13        
 30 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                39.30      41.48        
 31 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 43.00      41.66        
 32 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 44.88      41.67        
 33 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                 44.54      42.29        
 34 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.06      42.43        
 35 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.35      42.47        
 36 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                40.99      42.61        
 37 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                43.84      42.71        
 38 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                43.45      42.99        
 39 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                44.02      43.18        
 40 Obstler, Sydney B          9 AGUA-MR                45.75      43.38        
 41 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                44.35      43.55        
 42 Putka, Macy V              9 AGUA-MR                42.46      43.72        
 43 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                 42.86      43.78        
 44 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                41.86      43.89        
 45 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  42.97      43.90        
 46 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.83      44.50        
 47 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                45.80      44.91        
 48 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                43.15      45.04        
 49 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                  43.55      45.19        
 50 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                49.97      45.38        
 51 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                47.90      45.90        
 52 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                44.24      46.03        
 53 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 46.37      46.48        
 54 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.94        
 55 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.08      47.58        
 56 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.78      47.66        
 57 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                51.35      47.96        
 58 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.49      48.18        
 59 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.31      48.20        
 60 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.15      48.25        
 61 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.39      48.26        
 62 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          50.51      48.36        
 63 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                52.86      48.63        
 64 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR                45.44      48.66        
 65 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR                50.84      48.70        
 66 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.18      48.78        
 67 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.87      49.14        
 67 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.69      49.14        
 69 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.12      49.15        
 70 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.55      49.17        
 71 Higginbotham, Isla         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.36        
 72 Carle, Anna E              8 FA-MR                  49.44      49.65        
 72 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.65        
 74 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          49.13      49.81        
 75 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR                48.48      50.32        
 76 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          53.87      50.74        
 77 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR                51.77      50.94        
 78 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                56.84      51.32        
 79 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                48.97      51.35        
 80 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR                53.18      51.97        
 81 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                49.04      52.00        
 82 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.29      52.07        
 83 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                46.02      52.33        
 84 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                51.16      52.40        
 85 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.54      52.42        
 86 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.93        
 87 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.52      52.99        
 88 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR                57.63      53.16        
 89 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 50.78      53.70        
 90 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR                57.03      54.19        
 91 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                53.65      54.29        
 92 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR                55.23      55.06        
 93 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                53.51      55.10        
 94 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR                59.84      55.42        
 95 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                49.00      55.43        
 96 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 51.99      55.80        
 97 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.81        
 98 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR              1:00.01      58.70        
 99 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR              1:01.50      59.02        
100 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.82        
101 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 56.06    1:00.44        
102 Tomala-Reidel, Elena I     7 COND-MR              1:17.40    1:16.17        
 -- Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                46.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Brodsky, Aliyah            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                51.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Marea J               10 ARAC-CT                36.29      35.99        
  2 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.98      39.93        
  3 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR                41.14      40.02        
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                41.25      40.35        
  5 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          40.42      40.38        
  6 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR                43.00      40.78        
  7 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                42.64      41.06        
  8 Hunt, Anna K              10 AGUA-MR                41.22      41.33        
  9 Ford, Amanda M            10 ARAC-CT                43.51      42.21        
 10 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR                43.40      42.39        
 11 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR                43.20      42.96        
 12 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR                43.76      43.10        
 13 Chan, Robyn V              9 AGUA-MR                45.06      43.37        
 14 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                46.52      43.47        
 15 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR                45.27      43.53        
 16 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.75      43.61        
 17 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                 45.03      43.64        
 18 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                45.75      43.87        
 19 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR                44.98      43.91        
 20 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 45.88      43.94        
 21 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.63      44.06        
 21 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          45.65      44.06        
 23 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.36      44.41        
 24 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.51      44.64        
 25 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                45.05      44.83        
 26 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                46.37      45.85        
 27 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                45.81      45.86        
 28 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                49.08      45.87        
 29 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                45.97      45.93        
 30 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                48.59      45.99        
 31 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 44.55      46.04        
 32 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.51      46.27        
 33 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                48.42      46.42        
 34 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR                48.76      47.08        
 35 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          48.20      47.14        
 36 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                48.62      47.16        
 37 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                51.05      47.26        
 38 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                50.33      47.58        
 39 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  46.01      47.70        
 40 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.37      47.83        
 41 Obstler, Sydney B          9 AGUA-MR                53.99      48.47        
 42 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.16      48.72        
 43 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.28      48.86        
 44 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 47.37      48.87        
 45 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR                51.44      48.91        
 46 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                52.40      49.10        
 47 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                50.08      49.12        
 48 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                51.99      49.32        
 49 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                51.52      49.43        
 50 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.04      49.58        
 51 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                51.15      49.65        
 52 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                53.40      49.69        
 53 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.07      50.56        
 54 Putka, Macy V              9 AGUA-MR                50.13      50.92        
 55 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                55.64      51.52        
 56 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                55.26      51.89        
 57 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          52.40      52.23        
 58 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                56.37      52.67        
 59 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.73      52.77        
 60 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.97      53.16        
 61 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.76      54.10        
 62 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.97      54.13        
 63 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR                57.55      54.18        
 64 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.41      54.44        
 65 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                59.09      54.74        
 66 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                54.67      54.77        
 67 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:01.09      54.93        
 68 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          56.25      55.19        
 69 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.52      55.46        
 70 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:00.85      55.55        
 71 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.89        
 72 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR              1:03.26      56.04        
 73 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR                56.72      56.30        
 74 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                54.37      56.42        
 75 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR                59.84      56.67        
 76 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.49      56.98        
 77 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.08        
 78 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                52.00      57.39        
 79 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.31      57.63        
 80 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR              1:01.97      58.44        
 81 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR              1:01.11      58.54        
 82 Higginbotham, Isla         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.59        
 83 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR              1:00.57      59.07        
 84 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.17      59.30        
 85 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                58.29      59.83        
 86 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.05    1:00.16        
 87 Brodsky, Aliyah            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.43        
 88 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:00.83    1:00.46        
 89 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                  59.99    1:00.95        
 90 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.85        
 91 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 59.81    1:02.63        
 92 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR              1:25.88    1:03.49        
 93 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:05.32        
 94 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:06.42        
 95 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:04.01    1:06.66        
 96 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.26        
 97 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR              1:15.53    1:12.40        
 -- Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               1:15.99         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.73         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tomala-Reidel, Elena I     7 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              1:00.84         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              1:11.23         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                57.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                57.97         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Marea J               10 ARAC-CT                30.23      30.49        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                30.87      30.57        
  3 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR                31.90      31.72        
  4 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR                34.22      33.97        
  5 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR                33.28      34.51        
  6 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                35.32      34.74        
  7 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR                35.54      35.35        
  8 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR                36.90      35.48        
  9 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR                40.09      35.85        
 10 Ford, Amanda M            10 ARAC-CT                38.50      36.69        
 11 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR                43.39      37.30        
 12 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR                38.75      37.57        
 13 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR                37.29      37.68        
 14 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                37.36      38.02        
 15 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR                39.47      38.23        
 16 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                42.56      38.38        
 17 Chan, Robyn V              9 AGUA-MR                41.16      38.47        
 18 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          40.08      38.51        
 19 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          42.14      38.87        
 20 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                43.64      39.14        
 21 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                40.29      39.33        
 22 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                41.56      39.54        
 23 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.44      39.63        
 24 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.61      39.70        
 25 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 40.87      39.84        
 26 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                41.70      39.96        
 27 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                42.32      40.31        
 28 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR                40.85      40.49        
 29 Obstler, Sydney B          9 AGUA-MR                47.78      40.92        
 30 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                51.68      41.80        
 31 Hunt, Anna K              10 AGUA-MR                46.84      41.90        
 32 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR                48.95      41.95        
 33 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                42.72      42.01        
 34 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                46.33      42.08        
 35 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.68      42.26        
 36 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                43.32      42.45        
 37 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR                42.83      42.61        
 38 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.25      43.09        
 39 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.61      43.20        
 40 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 44.06      43.22        
 41 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR                45.99      43.29        
 42 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                53.59      43.33        
 43 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                48.46      43.86        
 44 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                44.64      44.03        
 45 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                46.78      44.14        
 46 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                46.10      44.16        
 47 Lynton, Mackenzie R       10 AGUA-MR                43.03      44.28        
 48 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                 49.67      45.46        
 49 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                44.82      45.66        
 50 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                  55.99      45.83        
 51 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.57      45.89        
 52 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.78      45.94        
 53 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                52.93      46.16        
 54 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                52.67      46.96        
 55 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.16      47.18        
 56 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                51.03      47.50        
 57 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.74        
 58 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.07      47.88        
 59 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.73      48.83        
 60 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR                58.23      49.00        
 61 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.30      49.98        
 62 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.50      50.41        
 63 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                56.11      50.46        
 64 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          53.95      51.92        
 65 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                55.12      52.80        
 66 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.94        
 67 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR                50.84      53.39        
 68 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR                59.56      53.41        
 69 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.95        
 70 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR                55.97      54.15        
 71 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                52.84      54.92        
 72 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR                57.83      55.20        
 73 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                53.08      55.30        
 74 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.25      55.62        
 75 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:06.38      55.76        
 76 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                55.00      55.94        
 77 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                53.97      56.94        
 78 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                54.95      59.13        
 79 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                55.97      59.59        
 80 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.05        
 81 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.29        
 82 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:22.68    1:08.83        
 -- Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR                59.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR                58.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR              1:27.64         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 59.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:08.76        
                  32.95     1:08.76 (35.81)                                        
  2 Li, Marea J               10 ARAC-CT              1:12.26    1:08.77        
                  32.32     1:08.77 (36.45)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR              1:12.79    1:14.48        
                  35.36     1:14.48 (39.12)                                        
  4 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR              1:24.03    1:15.95        
                  33.97     1:15.95 (41.98)                                        
  5 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR              1:19.93    1:18.91        
                  36.17     1:18.91 (42.74)                                        
  6 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              1:28.30    1:20.26        
                  35.07     1:20.26 (45.19)                                        
  7 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.67    1:20.97        
                  39.35     1:20.97 (41.62)                                        
  8 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR              1:24.79    1:21.35        
                  37.71     1:21.35 (43.64)                                        
  9 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              1:26.23    1:21.65        
                  37.63     1:21.65 (44.02)                                        
 10 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR              1:22.36    1:21.68        
                  38.05     1:21.68 (43.63)                                        
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.14    1:22.18        
                  37.55     1:22.18 (44.63)                                        
 12 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.78    1:22.66        
                  40.16     1:22.66 (42.50)                                        
 13 Chan, Robyn V              9 AGUA-MR              1:25.79    1:23.16        
                  38.64     1:23.16 (44.52)                                        
 14 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.56    1:24.03        
                  37.18     1:24.03 (46.85)                                        
 15 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR              1:26.13    1:24.08        
                  41.46     1:24.08 (42.62)                                        
 16 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:25.01    1:24.17        
                  37.62     1:24.17 (46.55)                                        
 17 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR              1:22.84    1:24.33        
                  38.58     1:24.33 (45.75)                                        
 18 Lynton, Mackenzie R       10 AGUA-MR              1:28.26    1:24.44        
                  41.04     1:24.44 (43.40)                                        
 19 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR              1:25.20    1:24.85        
                  37.26     1:24.85 (47.59)                                        
 20 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.87    1:25.19        
                  41.71     1:25.19 (43.48)                                        
 21 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.58    1:25.30        
                  39.60     1:25.30 (45.70)                                        
 22 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:28.77    1:25.45        
                  40.07     1:25.45 (45.38)                                        
 23 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              1:30.33    1:25.50        
                  40.19     1:25.50 (45.31)                                        
 24 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:30.19    1:25.78        
                  40.03     1:25.78 (45.75)                                        
 25 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.20    1:26.11        
                  41.24     1:26.11 (44.87)                                        
 26 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:24.31    1:26.34        
                  39.88     1:26.34 (46.46)                                        
 27 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:29.20    1:26.69        
                  39.91     1:26.69 (46.78)                                        
 28 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:28.86    1:26.96        
                  40.10     1:26.96 (46.86)                                        
 29 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR              1:31.88    1:27.27        
                  43.78     1:27.27 (43.49)                                        
 30 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR              1:38.42    1:27.30        
                  39.81     1:27.30 (47.49)                                        
 31 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:25.10    1:27.33        
                  40.85     1:27.33 (46.48)                                        
 32 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:31.26    1:27.70        
                  42.73     1:27.70 (44.97)                                        
 33 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR              1:33.33    1:28.06        
                  42.92     1:28.06 (45.14)                                        
 34 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              1:30.85    1:28.22        
                  43.46     1:28.22 (44.76)                                        
 35 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.41    1:28.85        
                  40.35     1:28.85 (48.50)                                        
 36 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:30.66    1:28.90        
                  42.43     1:28.90 (46.47)                                        
 37 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              1:33.63    1:29.61        
                  41.95     1:29.61 (47.66)                                        
 38 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR              1:28.93    1:30.41        
                  40.78     1:30.41 (49.63)                                        
 39 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:32.91    1:30.48        
                  41.25     1:30.48 (49.23)                                        
 40 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:45.35    1:30.53        
                  45.60     1:30.53 (44.93)                                        
 41 Obstler, Sydney B          9 AGUA-MR              1:36.68    1:30.60        
                  41.39     1:30.60 (49.21)                                        
 42 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              1:33.46    1:31.90        
                  43.72     1:31.90 (48.18)                                        
 43 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:31.48    1:32.72        
                  42.89     1:32.72 (49.83)                                        
 44 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR              1:52.97    1:33.11        
                  43.47     1:33.11 (49.64)                                        
 45 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:33.37        
                  44.53     1:33.37 (48.84)                                        
 46 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR               1:36.58    1:33.71        
                  45.18     1:33.71 (48.53)                                        
 47 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.38    1:33.94        
                  45.51     1:33.94 (48.43)                                        
 48 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.98    1:34.11        
                  43.81     1:34.11 (50.30)                                        
 49 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.46    1:34.14        
                  44.38     1:34.14 (49.76)                                        
 50 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.88    1:34.79        
                  40.77     1:34.79 (54.02)                                        
 51 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR              1:38.93    1:37.32        
                  47.32     1:37.32 (50.00)                                        
 52 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:37.81        
                  44.76     1:37.81 (53.05)                                        
 53 Putka, Macy V              9 AGUA-MR              1:36.00    1:38.27        
                  44.70     1:38.27 (53.57)                                        
 54 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:45.19    1:38.42        
                  43.19     1:38.42 (55.23)                                        
 55 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.30    1:38.64        
                  47.67     1:38.64 (50.97)                                        
 56 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:38.87        
                  48.35     1:38.87 (50.52)                                        
 57 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              2:05.97    1:39.53        
                  49.14     1:39.53 (50.39)                                        
 58 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.43    1:39.54        
                  49.70     1:39.54 (49.84)                                        
 59 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.95        
                  48.55     1:39.95 (51.40)                                        
 60 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR              1:39.08    1:40.41        
                  47.12     1:40.41 (53.29)                                        
 61 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.10        
                  48.94     1:41.10 (52.16)                                        
 62 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                1:49.99    1:41.72        
                  45.82     1:41.72 (55.90)                                        
 63 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR              1:52.97    1:41.89        
                  45.63     1:41.89 (56.26)                                        
 64 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:58.84    1:41.97        
                  48.08     1:41.97 (53.89)                                        
 65 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.01    1:42.04        
                  47.73     1:42.04 (54.31)                                        
 66 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.61        
                  47.88     1:42.61 (54.73)                                        
 67 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.87    1:43.60        
                  49.81     1:43.60 (53.79)                                        
 68 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR              1:51.05    1:44.46        
                  50.81     1:44.46 (53.65)                                        
 69 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR              2:05.84    1:45.45        
                  47.09     1:45.45 (58.36)                                        
 70 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR              1:48.62    1:45.87        
                  48.31     1:45.87 (57.56)                                        
 71 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR              1:52.84    1:46.32        
                  53.56     1:46.32 (52.76)                                        
 72 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.92    1:46.61        
                  48.81     1:46.61 (57.80)                                        
 73 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.11    1:46.97        
                  49.60     1:46.97 (57.37)                                        
 74 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:51.75    1:47.13        
                  50.63     1:47.13 (56.50)                                        
 75 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.95    1:47.28        
                  49.99     1:47.28 (57.29)                                        
 76 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.67    1:48.07        
                  49.71     1:48.07 (58.36)                                        
 77 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR              2:01.97    1:48.15        
                  50.51     1:48.15 (57.64)                                        
 78 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              2:05.60    1:48.25        
                  54.06     1:48.25 (54.19)                                        
 79 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR              1:53.37    1:48.73        
                  53.16     1:48.73 (55.57)                                        
 80 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR              1:55.95    1:48.99        
                  52.83     1:48.99 (56.16)                                        
 81 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR              1:59.69    1:49.91        
                  50.01     1:49.91 (59.90)                                        
 81 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR              1:51.07    1:49.91        
                  55.84     1:49.91 (54.07)                                        
 83 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR              1:58.97    1:50.46        
                  52.83     1:50.46 (57.63)                                        
 84 Carle, Anna E              8 FA-MR                2:01.99    1:51.08        
                  51.08   1:51.08 (1:00.00)                                        
 85 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              2:01.24    1:51.57        
                  53.60     1:51.57 (57.97)                                        
 86 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR              2:00.16    1:51.79        
                  51.72   1:51.79 (1:00.07)                                        
 87 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.57    1:52.88        
                  26.30   1:52.88 (1:26.58)                                        
 88 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR              1:54.37    1:53.67        
                  52.95   1:53.67 (1:00.72)                                        
 89 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.39    1:53.98        
                  52.32   1:53.98 (1:01.66)                                        
 90 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.76    1:55.24        
                  55.17   1:55.24 (1:00.07)                                        
 91 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:59.84    1:58.77        
                  55.68   1:58.77 (1:03.09)                                        
 92 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              2:20.84    2:02.56        
                  56.74   2:02.56 (1:05.82)                                        
 93 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:12.98        
                1:01.63   2:12.98 (1:11.35)                                        
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              2:19.49         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  55.82        DQ (1:02.61)                                        
 -- Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  51.40        DQ (1:03.53)                                        
 -- Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.86         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  52.33          DQ (58.39)                                        
 -- Tomala-Reidel, Elena I     7 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:23.11        DQ (1:22.88)                                        
 -- Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.88         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  46.60          DQ (53.72)                                        
 -- Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR              2:08.97         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  59.69        DQ (1:11.70)                                        
 -- Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR              2:00.63         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  52.74        DQ (1:01.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.84      27.89        
  2 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                27.19      28.00        
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                27.21      28.08        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.19      28.44        
  5 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  28.17      28.50        
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR                28.82      28.62        
  7 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR                28.87      28.64        
  8 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.77      28.65        
  9 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.89      28.78        
 10 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.83      28.87        
 11 Carrington, Grace C       12 ARAC-CT                29.48      29.15        
 12 Barry, Ella J             12 BGSC-NE                28.15      29.18        
 13 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR                29.71      29.26        
 14 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR                29.53      29.31        
 15 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                29.27      29.42        
 16 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR                29.11      29.53        
 17 Mahon, Grace N            12 ARAC-CT                29.97      29.62        
 18 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.79      29.91        
 19 Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR                30.03      29.93        
 20 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR                29.80      30.01        
 20 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.06      30.01        
 22 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 29.81      30.03        
 23 Bodie, Elizabeth          11 ARAC-CT                30.07      30.08        
 24 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                29.08      30.13        
 25 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR                31.38      30.58        
 26 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                33.94      30.79        
 26 Morrison, Bridget         11 ARAC-CT                30.93      30.79        
 28 Bolon, Isabella M         12 AGUA-MR                31.12      30.88        
 29 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR                32.58      30.91        
 30 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR                31.66      30.94        
 31 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR                30.41      31.03        
 32 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR                31.07      31.04        
 33 Allred, Lucy G            12 BGSC-NE                31.33      31.27        
 34 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.73      31.51        
 35 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  31.56      31.65        
 36 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR                33.95      31.96        
 37 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          30.94      31.99        
 38 Sulllivan, Jillian A      11 ARAC-CT                34.13      32.05        
 39 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR                31.81      32.46        
 40 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR                32.84      32.54        
 41 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR                31.70      32.57        
 42 Bronson, Corinne R        12 BGSC-NE                31.43      32.78        
 43 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR                33.59      32.83        
 44 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR                33.80      32.91        
 45 Rubinstein, Alexa M       12 AGUA-MR                33.45      32.98        
 46 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR                33.26      33.03        
 47 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR                34.17      33.06        
 48 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.27      33.17        
 49 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                33.07      33.22        
 50 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR                32.82      33.27        
 51 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR                33.18      33.39        
 52 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.23      33.47        
 53 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR                32.48      33.50        
 54 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR                33.50      33.52        
 55 Rabiner, Danielle C       11 AGUA-MR                33.36      33.57        
 56 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                39.65      33.66        
 57 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR                31.57      33.88        
 58 Tomala-Reidel, EhVha M    12 COND-MR                38.00      33.99        
 59 Zhang, Hilary T           12 BGSC-NE                33.73      34.15        
 60 Schwartz, Isabelle K      11 AGUA-MR                35.92      34.24        
 61 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.33      34.50        
 62 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR                34.14      34.80        
 63 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR                35.25      34.86        
 64 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                38.22      34.93        
 65 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                34.96      34.99        
 66 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                36.94      35.12        
 67 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                35.89      36.04        
 68 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                36.62      36.27        
 69 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR                35.40      36.36        
 70 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.52      36.42        
 71 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                39.52      36.60        
 72 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                35.61      37.00        
 73 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                39.85      37.21        
 74 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.72      37.58        
 75 Pellumbi, Francesca M     11 COND-MR                40.00      38.78        
 76 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                42.03      40.22        
 77 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                40.85      40.38        
 78 Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                  50.18      51.48        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Dana Y                12 BGSC-NE                56.50      57.03        
                  27.86       57.03 (29.17)                                        
  2 Teague, Meredith C        12 BGSC-NE                57.85      57.75        
                  28.15       57.75 (29.60)                                        
  3 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR                58.14      59.96        
                  28.74       59.96 (31.22)                                        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.33    1:00.23        
                  29.21     1:00.23 (31.02)                                        
  5 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:01.53    1:00.43        
                  29.28     1:00.43 (31.15)                                        
  6 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.17    1:00.57        
                  29.20     1:00.57 (31.37)                                        
  7 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                57.75    1:00.80        
                  28.99     1:00.80 (31.81)                                        
  8 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                58.66    1:01.96        
                  29.44     1:01.96 (32.52)                                        
  9 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.72    1:02.21        
                  30.06     1:02.21 (32.15)                                        
 10 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.24    1:02.31        
                  29.98     1:02.31 (32.33)                                        
 11 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.75    1:02.60        
                  30.89     1:02.60 (31.71)                                        
 12 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              1:03.65    1:02.65        
                  30.49     1:02.65 (32.16)                                        
 13 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR              1:03.31    1:02.99        
                  30.36     1:02.99 (32.63)                                        
 14 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:03.13    1:03.00        
                  30.31     1:03.00 (32.69)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR                59.15    1:03.10        
                  29.70     1:03.10 (33.40)                                        
 16 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR              1:04.12    1:03.36        
                  30.04     1:03.36 (33.32)                                        
 17 Callahan, Catherine       11 BGSC-NE              1:05.73    1:03.97        
                  31.46     1:03.97 (32.51)                                        
 18 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              1:05.33    1:04.20        
                  30.31     1:04.20 (33.89)                                        
 19 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:05.35    1:04.26        
                  30.45     1:04.26 (33.81)                                        
 20 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              1:05.65    1:04.27        
                  31.19     1:04.27 (33.08)                                        
 21 Carrington, Grace C       12 ARAC-CT              1:03.74    1:04.45        
                  30.71     1:04.45 (33.74)                                        
 22 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              1:04.77    1:04.71        
                  31.16     1:04.71 (33.55)                                        
 23 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:04.84    1:05.00        
                  31.70     1:05.00 (33.30)                                        
 24 Hoffmann, Jacy J          12 BGSC-NE              1:05.12    1:05.37        
                  30.26     1:05.37 (35.11)                                        
 25 Barry, Ella J             12 BGSC-NE              1:03.09    1:05.43        
                  30.84     1:05.43 (34.59)                                        
 26 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.52    1:05.85        
                  31.69     1:05.85 (34.16)                                        
 27 Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR              1:04.24    1:06.03        
                  32.22     1:06.03 (33.81)                                        
 28 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:09.85    1:06.51        
                  31.78     1:06.51 (34.73)                                        
 29 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:06.43    1:06.53        
                  32.03     1:06.53 (34.50)                                        
 30 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR              1:10.04    1:06.65        
                  32.44     1:06.65 (34.21)                                        
 31 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:05.84    1:06.66        
                  32.75     1:06.66 (33.91)                                        
 32 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:07.60    1:07.04        
                  31.44     1:07.04 (35.60)                                        
 33 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              1:07.59    1:07.10        
                  32.09     1:07.10 (35.01)                                        
 34 Mahon, Grace N            12 ARAC-CT              1:09.30    1:07.29        
                  32.09     1:07.29 (35.20)                                        
 35 Bronson, Corinne R        12 BGSC-NE              1:08.06    1:07.99        
                  32.95     1:07.99 (35.04)                                        
 36 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.53    1:08.22        
                  32.79     1:08.22 (35.43)                                        
 37 Allred, Lucy G            12 BGSC-NE              1:16.91    1:08.41        
                  32.44     1:08.41 (35.97)                                        
 38 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:08.41    1:08.60        
                  33.52     1:08.60 (35.08)                                        
 39 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR              1:12.21    1:08.67        
                  32.42     1:08.67 (36.25)                                        
 40 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:08.43    1:08.70        
                  33.37     1:08.70 (35.33)                                        
 41 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR              1:09.66    1:08.79        
                  32.75     1:08.79 (36.04)                                        
 42 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR              1:09.43    1:08.95        
                  31.22     1:08.95 (37.73)                                        
 43 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR              1:14.29    1:09.25        
                  33.31     1:09.25 (35.94)                                        
 44 Bodie, Elizabeth          11 ARAC-CT              1:08.42    1:09.37        
                  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)                                        
 45 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.69    1:09.43        
                  33.15     1:09.43 (36.28)                                        
 46 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:08.12    1:09.77        
                  33.67     1:09.77 (36.10)                                        
 47 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR              1:11.20    1:09.79        
                  33.78     1:09.79 (36.01)                                        
 48 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.16    1:09.91        
                1:10.00         1:09.91 ( )                                        
 49 Sulllivan, Jillian A      11 ARAC-CT              1:11.46    1:10.18        
                  33.94     1:10.18 (36.24)                                        
 50 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              1:11.96    1:11.21        
                  34.50     1:11.21 (36.71)                                        
 51 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.65    1:11.34        
                  34.16     1:11.34 (37.18)                                        
 52 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.33    1:11.76        
                  34.51     1:11.76 (37.25)                                        
 53 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:11.52    1:11.95        
                  34.91     1:11.95 (37.04)                                        
 54 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR              1:16.48    1:12.12        
                  34.80     1:12.12 (37.32)                                        
 55 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              1:14.45    1:12.15        
                  34.97     1:12.15 (37.18)                                        
 56 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.43    1:12.83        
                  34.58     1:12.83 (38.25)                                        
 57 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              1:09.92    1:12.98        
                  34.62     1:12.98 (38.36)                                        
 58 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              1:16.79    1:14.01        
                  35.56     1:14.01 (38.45)                                        
 59 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              1:14.06    1:14.04        
                  34.10     1:14.04 (39.94)                                        
 60 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:16.32    1:14.49        
                  34.00     1:14.49 (40.49)                                        
 61 Zhang, Hilary T           12 BGSC-NE              1:14.24    1:14.53        
                  36.12     1:14.53 (38.41)                                        
 62 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:14.72        
                  34.72     1:14.72 (40.00)                                        
 63 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:30.15    1:15.34        
                  35.75     1:15.34 (39.59)                                        
 64 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.12    1:15.50        
                  35.46     1:15.50 (40.04)                                        
 65 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:16.12        
                  34.31     1:16.12 (41.81)                                        
 66 Rabiner, Danielle C       11 AGUA-MR              1:21.38    1:16.98        
                  36.67     1:16.98 (40.31)                                        
 67 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR              1:17.76    1:17.02        
                  36.96     1:17.02 (40.06)                                        
 68 Schwartz, Isabelle K      11 AGUA-MR              1:19.19    1:17.53        
                  35.91     1:17.53 (41.62)                                        
 69 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.84    1:17.66        
                  36.69     1:17.66 (40.97)                                        
 70 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR              1:21.83    1:17.80        
                  38.68     1:17.80 (39.12)                                        
 71 Miller, Sophie H          12 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:17.96        
                  36.78     1:17.96 (41.18)                                        
 72 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.21        
                  36.89     1:18.21 (41.32)                                        
 73 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              1:18.23    1:19.49        
                  36.82     1:19.49 (42.67)                                        
 74 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR              1:20.12    1:20.20        
                  36.33     1:20.20 (43.87)                                        
 75 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              1:20.13    1:21.88        
                  37.08     1:21.88 (44.80)                                        
 76 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:26.70    1:21.98        
                  39.45     1:21.98 (42.53)                                        
 77 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.82    1:22.07        
                  40.18     1:22.07 (41.89)                                        
 78 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:28.87    1:22.98        
                  38.79     1:22.98 (44.19)                                        
 79 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:28.01    1:24.50        
                  40.92     1:24.50 (43.58)                                        
 80 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:36.80    1:29.27        
                  43.97     1:29.27 (45.30)                                        
 81 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.01    1:31.20        
                  38.11     1:31.20 (53.09)                                        
 82 Pellumbi, Francesca M     11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:33.24        
                  42.11     1:33.24 (51.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:01.58    1:04.73        
                  31.16     1:04.73 (33.57)                                        
  2 Teague, Meredith C        12 BGSC-NE              1:06.11    1:06.90        
                  32.89     1:06.90 (34.01)                                        
  3 Li, Dana Y                12 BGSC-NE              1:08.07    1:07.67        
                  33.61     1:07.67 (34.06)                                        
  4 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              1:07.37    1:08.35        
                  32.89     1:08.35 (35.46)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.80    1:09.04        
                  33.94     1:09.04 (35.10)                                        
  6 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              1:08.63    1:09.57        
                  33.37     1:09.57 (36.20)                                        
  7 Carrington, Grace C       12 ARAC-CT              1:12.08    1:09.64        
                  33.86     1:09.64 (35.78)                                        
  8 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.73    1:09.77        
                  34.54     1:09.77 (35.23)                                        
  9 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.47    1:10.07        
                  34.49     1:10.07 (35.58)                                        
 10 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:07.11    1:10.62        
                  33.86     1:10.62 (36.76)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:09.80    1:11.40        
                  34.49     1:11.40 (36.91)                                        
 12 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.26    1:11.69        
                  34.69     1:11.69 (37.00)                                        
 13 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:12.37    1:12.78        
                  35.39     1:12.78 (37.39)                                        
 14 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.80    1:13.11        
                  35.32     1:13.11 (37.79)                                        
 15 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:12.71    1:13.24        
                  35.43     1:13.24 (37.81)                                        
 16 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.49    1:13.38        
                  35.70     1:13.38 (37.68)                                        
 17 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:09.53    1:13.47        
                  35.57     1:13.47 (37.90)                                        
 18 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.99    1:13.79        
                  35.84     1:13.79 (37.95)                                        
 19 Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR              1:13.14    1:13.88        
                  36.78     1:13.88 (37.10)                                        
 20 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              1:15.63    1:14.59        
                  35.62     1:14.59 (38.97)                                        
 21 Barry, Ella J             12 BGSC-NE              1:13.45    1:14.84        
                  36.71     1:14.84 (38.13)                                        
 22 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR              1:12.08    1:14.88        
                  36.07     1:14.88 (38.81)                                        
 23 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              1:13.99    1:15.02        
                  36.20     1:15.02 (38.82)                                        
 24 Callahan, Catherine       11 BGSC-NE              1:19.85    1:15.03        
                  36.83     1:15.03 (38.20)                                        
 25 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:15.23    1:15.08        
                  35.93     1:15.08 (39.15)                                        
 26 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              1:15.23    1:15.16        
                  37.02     1:15.16 (38.14)                                        
 27 Bodie, Elizabeth          11 ARAC-CT              1:15.42    1:15.47        
                  36.42     1:15.47 (39.05)                                        
 28 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:15.50        
                  36.32     1:15.50 (39.18)                                        
 29 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:15.78    1:15.55        
                  37.65     1:15.55 (37.90)                                        
 30 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.13    1:16.22        
                  36.74     1:16.22 (39.48)                                        
 31 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:14.18    1:16.24        
                  37.13     1:16.24 (39.11)                                        
 32 Bronson, Corinne R        12 BGSC-NE              1:17.86    1:17.09        
                  37.56     1:17.09 (39.53)                                        
 33 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.22    1:17.22        
                  36.78     1:17.22 (40.44)                                        
 34 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR              1:23.19    1:17.32        
                  37.55     1:17.32 (39.77)                                        
 35 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.41    1:17.46        
                  37.40     1:17.46 (40.06)                                        
 36 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.41    1:17.68        
                  37.11     1:17.68 (40.57)                                        
 37 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR              1:20.27    1:17.78        
                  37.99     1:17.78 (39.79)                                        
 38 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:15.44    1:18.19        
                  37.51     1:18.19 (40.68)                                        
 39 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:19.88    1:18.25        
                  38.61     1:18.25 (39.64)                                        
 40 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:19.22    1:18.51        
                  38.37     1:18.51 (40.14)                                        
 41 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:21.00    1:18.85        
                  39.24     1:18.85 (39.61)                                        
 42 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              1:17.93    1:18.86        
                  38.17     1:18.86 (40.69)                                        
 43 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:20.98    1:18.89        
                  38.72     1:18.89 (40.17)                                        
 44 Allred, Lucy G            12 BGSC-NE              1:25.02    1:19.33        
                  37.96     1:19.33 (41.37)                                        
 45 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.34    1:19.60        
                  39.03     1:19.60 (40.57)                                        
 46 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR              1:21.62    1:19.76        
                  38.97     1:19.76 (40.79)                                        
 47 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.51    1:20.52        
                  39.04     1:20.52 (41.48)                                        
 48 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              1:22.50    1:22.47        
                  41.29     1:22.47 (41.18)                                        
 49 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR              1:26.49    1:22.94        
                  40.46     1:22.94 (42.48)                                        
 50 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.77    1:22.99        
                  39.57     1:22.99 (43.42)                                        
 51 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR              1:22.88    1:23.12        
                  40.40     1:23.12 (42.72)                                        
 52 Zhang, Hilary T           12 BGSC-NE              1:26.52    1:23.33        
                  41.44     1:23.33 (41.89)                                        
 53 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.70    1:24.00        
                  41.65     1:24.00 (42.35)                                        
 54 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR              1:29.06    1:24.23        
                  42.06     1:24.23 (42.17)                                        
 55 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR              1:30.39    1:24.65        
                  41.33     1:24.65 (43.32)                                        
 56 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:24.74        
                  40.83     1:24.74 (43.91)                                        
 57 Sulllivan, Jillian A      11 ARAC-CT              1:25.08    1:25.07        
                  42.43     1:25.07 (42.64)                                        
 58 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              1:26.24    1:25.27        
                  41.37     1:25.27 (43.90)                                        
 58 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.01    1:25.27        
                  41.67     1:25.27 (43.60)                                        
 60 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR              1:29.09    1:25.47        
                  41.05     1:25.47 (44.42)                                        
 61 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.74    1:25.63        
                  41.09     1:25.63 (44.54)                                        
 62 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:27.94    1:25.80        
                  42.32     1:25.80 (43.48)                                        
 63 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              1:28.17    1:27.24        
                  42.28     1:27.24 (44.96)                                        
 64 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              1:28.76    1:27.80        
                  43.66     1:27.80 (44.14)                                        
 65 Rabiner, Danielle C       11 AGUA-MR              1:30.26    1:28.14        
                  44.80     1:28.14 (43.34)                                        
 66 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.48    1:28.83        
                  43.22     1:28.83 (45.61)                                        
 67 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR              1:35.48    1:29.62        
                  43.70     1:29.62 (45.92)                                        
 68 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.81    1:31.82        
                  44.85     1:31.82 (46.97)                                        
 69 Schwartz, Isabelle K      11 AGUA-MR              1:35.84    1:32.09        
                  44.94     1:32.09 (47.15)                                        
 70 Miller, Sophie H          12 COND-MR              1:35.23    1:33.42        
                  45.03     1:33.42 (48.39)                                        
 71 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:40.84    1:34.20        
                  46.99     1:34.20 (47.21)                                        
 72 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:42.29    1:35.51        
                  49.39     1:35.51 (46.12)                                        
 73 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.32    1:37.30        
                  48.05     1:37.30 (49.25)                                        
 74 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.74        
                  47.24     1:37.74 (50.50)                                        
 75 Pellumbi, Francesca M     11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:43.87        
                  50.98     1:43.87 (52.89)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              1:26.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.82          DQ (43.04)                                        
 -- Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.16          DQ (42.58)                                        
 -- Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.24          DQ (38.33)                                        
 -- Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:51.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.69          DQ (49.79)                                        
 -- Hoffmann, Jacy J          12 BGSC-NE              1:13.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.61          DQ (38.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Dana Y                12 BGSC-NE              2:27.86    2:20.76        
                  33.57     1:09.28 (35.71)     1:45.46 (36.18)     2:20.76 (35.30)
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:23.26        
                  32.12     1:07.85 (35.73)     1:45.93 (38.08)     2:23.26 (37.33)
  3 Teague, Meredith C        12 BGSC-NE              2:28.37    2:26.10        
                  35.39     1:12.43 (37.04)     1:48.86 (36.43)     2:26.10 (37.24)
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:26.25        
                  34.92     1:12.39 (37.47)     1:50.44 (38.05)     2:26.25 (35.81)
  5 Carrington, Grace C       12 ARAC-CT              2:36.65    2:31.01        
                  35.29     1:12.99 (37.70)     1:51.92 (38.93)     2:31.01 (39.09)
  6 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:31.28        
                  36.27     1:14.40 (38.13)     1:53.40 (39.00)     2:31.28 (37.88)
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              2:37.31    2:31.82        
                  34.92     1:13.09 (38.17)     1:52.88 (39.79)     2:31.82 (38.94)
  8 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:32.01        
                  35.60     1:14.41 (38.81)     1:53.59 (39.18)     2:32.01 (38.42)
  9 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:32.04        
                  36.80     1:15.22 (38.42)     1:54.47 (39.25)     2:32.04 (37.57)
 10 Hoffmann, Jacy J          12 BGSC-NE              2:32.04    2:36.14        
                  35.70     1:15.80 (40.10)     1:57.11 (41.31)     2:36.14 (39.03)
 11 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:38.57        
                  37.54     1:17.79 (40.25)     1:58.81 (41.02)     2:38.57 (39.76)
 12 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:38.64        
                  37.40     1:17.66 (40.26)     1:58.45 (40.79)     2:38.64 (40.19)
 13 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              2:35.14    2:39.32        
                  37.65     1:18.65 (41.00)     2:00.26 (41.61)     2:39.32 (39.06)
 14 Bodie, Elizabeth          11 ARAC-CT              2:40.88    2:39.72        
                  36.57     1:17.38 (40.81)     1:57.99 (40.61)     2:39.72 (41.73)
 15 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:40.31        
                  36.70     1:17.27 (40.57)     1:59.97 (42.70)     2:40.31 (40.34)
 16 Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR              2:45.45    2:41.13        
                  39.23     1:20.58 (41.35)     2:02.58 (42.00)     2:41.13 (38.55)
 17 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.73        
                  37.14     1:17.82 (40.68)     2:00.38 (42.56)     2:41.73 (41.35)
 18 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:43.58        
                  37.16     1:18.33 (41.17)     2:01.58 (43.25)     2:43.58 (42.00)
 19 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:43.93        
                  38.51     1:19.57 (41.06)     2:02.72 (43.15)     2:43.93 (41.21)
 20 Barry, Ella J             12 BGSC-NE              2:39.42    2:44.19        
                  39.85     1:21.00 (41.15)     2:03.35 (42.35)     2:44.19 (40.84)
 21 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:45.14        
                  39.51     1:21.30 (41.79)     2:04.25 (42.95)     2:45.14 (40.89)
 22 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                2:41.79    2:47.72        
                  40.84     1:22.98 (42.14)     2:05.72 (42.74)     2:47.72 (42.00)
 23 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:49.63        
                  39.87     1:23.51 (43.64)     2:07.58 (44.07)     2:49.63 (42.05)
 24 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:27.76        
                                1:42.19 ( )     2:35.40 (53.21)     3:27.76 (52.36)
 -- Bolon, Isabella M         12 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.26     1:24.60 (43.34)     2:11.15 (46.55)          DQ (44.69)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedoya, Isabela           12 HMST-CT              1:17.94    1:15.69        
                  35.76     1:15.69 (39.93)                                        
  2 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.31    1:15.94        
                  37.91     1:15.94 (38.03)                                        
  3 Teague, Meredith C        12 BGSC-NE              1:18.93    1:16.89        
                  36.54     1:16.89 (40.35)                                        
  4 Li, Dana Y                12 BGSC-NE              1:15.93    1:18.00        
                  37.34     1:18.00 (40.66)                                        
  5 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              1:17.43    1:19.03        
                  37.31     1:19.03 (41.72)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:23.95    1:20.03        
                  38.41     1:20.03 (41.62)                                        
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              1:27.01    1:23.77        
                  39.57     1:23.77 (44.20)                                        
  8 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              1:25.23    1:24.11        
                  40.05     1:24.11 (44.06)                                        
  9 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.27    1:24.32        
                  40.21     1:24.32 (44.11)                                        
 10 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:23.89    1:24.55        
                  40.09     1:24.55 (44.46)                                        
 11 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.19    1:24.58        
                  39.80     1:24.58 (44.78)                                        
 12 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR              1:28.09    1:24.79        
                  40.28     1:24.79 (44.51)                                        
 13 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.23    1:24.82        
                  40.05     1:24.82 (44.77)                                        
 14 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.85    1:24.88        
                  39.74     1:24.88 (45.14)                                        
 15 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.03    1:25.12        
                  40.23     1:25.12 (44.89)                                        
 16 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.55    1:25.53        
                  40.60     1:25.53 (44.93)                                        
 17 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR              1:32.84    1:25.59        
                  40.31     1:25.59 (45.28)                                        
 18 Hoffmann, Jacy J          12 BGSC-NE              1:24.85    1:26.06        
                  40.16     1:26.06 (45.90)                                        
 19 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:26.71    1:26.87        
                  41.51     1:26.87 (45.36)                                        
 20 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:27.46    1:28.22        
                  42.08     1:28.22 (46.14)                                        
 21 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.74    1:28.68        
                  41.76     1:28.68 (46.92)                                        
 22 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR              1:32.51    1:29.30        
                  42.94     1:29.30 (46.36)                                        
 23 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.37    1:29.81        
                  42.89     1:29.81 (46.92)                                        
 24 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:36.08    1:30.04        
                  42.89     1:30.04 (47.15)                                        
 25 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.08    1:30.45        
                  43.15     1:30.45 (47.30)                                        
 26 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:30.63        
                  42.34     1:30.63 (48.29)                                        
 27 Zhang, Hilary T           12 BGSC-NE              1:36.63    1:31.59        
                  44.18     1:31.59 (47.41)                                        
 28 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR              1:32.24    1:32.08        
                  43.55     1:32.08 (48.53)                                        
 29 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR              1:37.29    1:32.61        
                  43.57     1:32.61 (49.04)                                        
 30 Callahan, Catherine       11 BGSC-NE              1:29.75    1:32.95        
                  44.16     1:32.95 (48.79)                                        
 31 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              1:33.24    1:33.45        
                  44.98     1:33.45 (48.47)                                        
 32 Allred, Lucy G            12 BGSC-NE              1:40.61    1:34.45        
                  45.51     1:34.45 (48.94)                                        
 33 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.80    1:34.62        
                  45.21     1:34.62 (49.41)                                        
 34 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              1:32.74    1:34.74        
                  45.53     1:34.74 (49.21)                                        
 35 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.54    1:36.08        
                  46.10     1:36.08 (49.98)                                        
 36 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              1:39.95    1:36.30        
                  44.56     1:36.30 (51.74)                                        
 37 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:42.86    1:37.20        
                  48.30     1:37.20 (48.90)                                        
 38 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:39.24    1:37.26        
                  47.16     1:37.26 (50.10)                                        
 39 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR              1:38.64    1:37.55        
                  47.37     1:37.55 (50.18)                                        
 40 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR              1:41.69    1:38.03        
                  45.77     1:38.03 (52.26)                                        
 41 Bronson, Corinne R        12 BGSC-NE              1:36.87    1:38.21        
                  47.48     1:38.21 (50.73)                                        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:39.08    1:38.64        
                  45.11     1:38.64 (53.53)                                        
 43 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR              1:42.34    1:39.89        
                  47.96     1:39.89 (51.93)                                        
 44 Rubinstein, Alexa M       12 AGUA-MR              1:35.97    1:40.57        
                  46.92     1:40.57 (53.65)                                        
 45 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:50.21    1:40.64        
                  46.67     1:40.64 (53.97)                                        
 46 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR              1:40.70    1:41.08        
                  47.99     1:41.08 (53.09)                                        
 47 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.81    1:42.64        
                  48.81     1:42.64 (53.83)                                        
 48 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:42.70    1:44.89        
                  51.09     1:44.89 (53.80)                                        
 49 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.73    1:46.47        
                  49.45     1:46.47 (57.02)                                        
 50 Tomala-Reidel, EhVha M    12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:47.17        
                  47.80     1:47.17 (59.37)                                        
 51 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:50.59    1:47.22        
                  51.02     1:47.22 (56.20)                                        
 52 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:48.56        
                  52.60     1:48.56 (55.96)                                        
 53 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.68        
                  52.36     1:48.68 (56.32)                                        
 54 Pellumbi, Francesca M     11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:48.94        
                  48.88   1:48.94 (1:00.06)                                        
 55 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:47.01    1:49.45        
                  52.16     1:49.45 (57.29)                                        
 56 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              1:46.65    1:49.46        
                  50.88     1:49.46 (58.58)                                        
 57 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.24    1:50.76        
                  53.14     1:50.76 (57.62)                                        
 58 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR              1:59.23    1:54.73        
                  52.32   1:54.73 (1:02.41)                                        
 59 Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:59.67        
                  55.36   1:59.67 (1:04.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Dana Y                12 BGSC-NE              2:45.42    2:41.94        
                  37.56     1:20.13 (42.57)     2:00.47 (40.34)     2:41.94 (41.47)
  2 Teague, Meredith C        12 BGSC-NE              2:46.15    2:44.40        
                  37.83     1:20.54 (42.71)     2:02.90 (42.36)     2:44.40 (41.50)
  3 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:44.77        
                  37.00     1:19.57 (42.57)     2:01.42 (41.85)     2:44.77 (43.35)
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR              2:49.31    2:51.99        
                  37.81     1:21.32 (43.51)     2:08.17 (46.85)     2:51.99 (43.82)
  5 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:58.58    2:56.08        
                  40.64     1:26.55 (45.91)     2:13.36 (46.81)     2:56.08 (42.72)
  6 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:56.42        
                  38.94     1:23.88 (44.94)     2:10.65 (46.77)     2:56.42 (45.77)
  7 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR              3:05.84    2:57.55        
                  41.89     1:26.41 (44.52)     2:14.02 (47.61)     2:57.55 (43.53)
  8 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.12    2:57.87        
                  40.57     1:26.35 (45.78)     2:12.93 (46.58)     2:57.87 (44.94)
  9 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    2:57.99        
                  42.26     1:28.24 (45.98)     2:15.69 (47.45)     2:57.99 (42.30)
 10 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              2:52.08    3:00.26        
                  40.38     1:25.85 (45.47)     2:12.31 (46.46)     3:00.26 (47.95)
 11 Hoffmann, Jacy J          12 BGSC-NE              2:57.72    3:00.51        
                  40.56     1:27.18 (46.62)     2:13.68 (46.50)     3:00.51 (46.83)
 12 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.27    3:01.11        
                  41.56     1:27.83 (46.27)     2:15.02 (47.19)     3:01.11 (46.09)
 13 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              3:07.80    3:03.11        
                  40.89     1:27.57 (46.68)     2:16.93 (49.36)     3:03.11 (46.18)
 14 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              3:09.79    3:04.22        
                  42.96     1:28.41 (45.45)     2:16.58 (48.17)     3:04.22 (47.64)
 15 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              3:17.00    3:05.34        
                  42.99     1:30.74 (47.75)     2:18.16 (47.42)     3:05.34 (47.18)
 16 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:07.99        
                  41.62     1:28.32 (46.70)     2:18.20 (49.88)     3:07.99 (49.79)
 17 Callahan, Catherine       11 BGSC-NE              2:53.59    3:11.43        
                  44.83     1:34.21 (49.38)     2:23.79 (49.58)     3:11.43 (47.64)
 18 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              3:15.67    3:11.60        
                  42.72     1:30.75 (48.03)     2:20.67 (49.92)     3:11.60 (50.93)
 19 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              3:19.97    3:12.43        
                  42.94     1:30.54 (47.60)     2:22.76 (52.22)     3:12.43 (49.67)
 20 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:12.52        
                  44.73     1:34.17 (49.44)     2:24.25 (50.08)     3:12.52 (48.27)
 21 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                3:15.29    3:13.19        
                  43.28     1:31.63 (48.35)     2:21.99 (50.36)     3:13.19 (51.20)
 22 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               3:21.21    3:17.19        
                  43.80     1:35.39 (51.59)     2:26.77 (51.38)     3:17.19 (50.42)
 23 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:19.85        
                  46.44     1:39.44 (53.00)     2:33.43 (53.99)     3:19.85 (46.42)
 24 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              3:18.97    3:19.86        
                  44.41     1:36.43 (52.02)     2:31.93 (55.50)     3:19.86 (47.93)
 25 Zhang, Hilary T           12 BGSC-NE              3:11.36    3:21.40        
                  47.78     1:40.32 (52.54)     2:33.16 (52.84)     3:21.40 (48.24)
 26 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:25.85        
                  47.17     1:41.02 (53.85)     2:34.63 (53.61)     3:25.85 (51.22)
 27 Allred, Lucy G            12 BGSC-NE              3:27.59    3:29.53        
                  49.40     1:44.01 (54.61)     2:40.43 (56.42)     3:29.53 (49.10)
 28 Bronson, Corinne R        12 BGSC-NE              3:20.97    3:29.83        
                  47.39     1:41.51 (54.12)     2:37.13 (55.62)     3:29.83 (52.70)
 29 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:48.99        
                  47.09     1:43.77 (56.68)   2:47.29 (1:03.52)   3:48.99 (1:01.70)
 30 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              3:55.00    3:49.19        
                  49.33     1:47.92 (58.59)   2:49.24 (1:01.32)     3:49.19 (59.95)
 -- Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.32     1:41.22 (52.90)     2:34.63 (53.41)          DQ (51.09)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Dana Y                12 BGSC-NE              1:04.72    1:04.33        
                  30.27     1:04.33 (34.06)                                        
  2 Bedoya, Isabela           12 HMST-CT              1:09.23    1:06.90        
                  31.59     1:06.90 (35.31)                                        
  3 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.39    1:08.22        
                  33.03     1:08.22 (35.19)                                        
  4 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.69    1:09.01        
                  31.95     1:09.01 (37.06)                                        
  5 Teague, Meredith C        12 BGSC-NE              1:07.76    1:09.19        
                  33.07     1:09.19 (36.12)                                        
  6 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.25    1:09.91        
                  32.34     1:09.91 (37.57)                                        
  7 Mahon, Grace N            12 ARAC-CT              1:10.29    1:10.02        
                  32.79     1:10.02 (37.23)                                        
  8 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:09.90    1:10.45        
                  32.02     1:10.45 (38.43)                                        
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.74    1:10.65        
                  32.76     1:10.65 (37.89)                                        
 10 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:09.38    1:11.69        
                  33.82     1:11.69 (37.87)                                        
 11 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.19    1:12.97        
                  33.95     1:12.97 (39.02)                                        
 12 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.14    1:13.25        
                  34.21     1:13.25 (39.04)                                        
 13 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.54    1:14.31        
                  34.88     1:14.31 (39.43)                                        
 14 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.71    1:14.41        
                  35.07     1:14.41 (39.34)                                        
 15 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:16.78    1:15.81        
                  35.90     1:15.81 (39.91)                                        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:16.47    1:16.29        
                  35.00     1:16.29 (41.29)                                        
 17 Morrison, Bridget         11 ARAC-CT              1:21.06    1:17.12        
                  35.17     1:17.12 (41.95)                                        
 18 Barry, Ella J             12 BGSC-NE              1:15.10    1:17.53        
                  36.37     1:17.53 (41.16)                                        
 19 Hoffmann, Jacy J          12 BGSC-NE              1:18.87    1:20.63        
                  35.93     1:20.63 (44.70)                                        
 20 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:36.78    1:21.16        
                  37.82     1:21.16 (43.34)                                        
 21 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR              1:33.51    1:22.23        
                  36.52     1:22.23 (45.71)                                        
 22 Callahan, Catherine       11 BGSC-NE              1:21.68    1:22.36        
                  36.40     1:22.36 (45.96)                                        
 23 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              1:26.89    1:22.48        
                  35.94     1:22.48 (46.54)                                        
 24 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:42.61    1:22.66        
                  35.87     1:22.66 (46.79)                                        
 25 Allred, Lucy G            12 BGSC-NE              1:23.47    1:23.25        
                  37.92     1:23.25 (45.33)                                        
 26 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR              1:35.84    1:23.63        
                  37.68     1:23.63 (45.95)                                        
 27 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:24.83    1:24.67        
                  36.59     1:24.67 (48.08)                                        
 28 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR              1:28.97    1:25.09        
                  40.24     1:25.09 (44.85)                                        
 29 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR              1:28.82    1:26.28        
                  41.17     1:26.28 (45.11)                                        
 30 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              1:28.84    1:26.32        
                  40.75     1:26.32 (45.57)                                        
 31 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:27.46    1:28.93        
                  41.44     1:28.93 (47.49)                                        
 32 Bronson, Corinne R        12 BGSC-NE              1:24.80    1:29.38        
                  40.10     1:29.38 (49.28)                                        
 33 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.54        
                  42.23     1:29.54 (47.31)                                        
 34 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR              1:33.62    1:30.03        
                  42.76     1:30.03 (47.27)                                        
 35 Zhang, Hilary T           12 BGSC-NE              1:29.91    1:30.10        
                  42.94     1:30.10 (47.16)                                        
 36 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:30.70    1:30.96        
                  41.55     1:30.96 (49.41)                                        
 37 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.36        
                  42.52     1:32.36 (49.84)                                        
 38 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:35.97    1:33.25        
                  43.05     1:33.25 (50.20)                                        
 39 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:36.29    1:33.76        
                  40.05     1:33.76 (53.71)                                        
 40 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:36.03        
                  40.77     1:36.03 (55.26)                                        
 41 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              1:47.70    1:36.57        
                  43.97     1:36.57 (52.60)                                        
 42 Rabiner, Danielle C       11 AGUA-MR              1:37.97    1:37.08        
                  41.82     1:37.08 (55.26)                                        
 43 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              1:33.51    1:37.25        
                  44.67     1:37.25 (52.58)                                        
 44 Miller, Sophie H          12 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:38.02        
                  45.98     1:38.02 (52.04)                                        
 45 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.74        
                  44.05     1:39.74 (55.69)                                        
 46 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.69        
                  46.06     1:40.69 (54.63)                                        
 47 Tomala-Reidel, EhVha M    12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:44.08        
                  44.32     1:44.08 (59.76)                                        
 48 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.97    1:46.92        
                  46.97     1:46.92 (59.95)                                        
 49 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:57.23        
                  51.04   1:57.23 (1:06.19)                                        
 50 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:17.52        
                1:00.66   2:17.52 (1:16.86)                                        
 -- Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.29          DQ (55.95)                                        
 -- Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.17          DQ (56.17)                                        
 -- Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.88          DQ (57.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Dana Y                12 BGSC-NE              2:22.60    2:23.81        
                  31.49     1:07.88 (36.39)     1:45.64 (37.76)     2:23.81 (38.17)
  2 Teague, Meredith C        12 BGSC-NE              2:39.01    2:29.30        
                  33.90     1:11.12 (37.22)     1:49.86 (38.74)     2:29.30 (39.44)
  3 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:31.60        
                  30.49     1:05.97 (35.48)     1:46.96 (40.99)     2:31.60 (44.64)
  4 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:36.48        
                  34.03     1:12.82 (38.79)     1:55.67 (42.85)     2:36.48 (40.81)
  5 Mahon, Grace N            12 ARAC-CT              2:42.09    2:38.62        
                  32.77     1:12.03 (39.26)     1:54.72 (42.69)     2:38.62 (43.90)
  6 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.21    2:38.69        
                  35.48     1:15.90 (40.42)     1:57.56 (41.66)     2:38.69 (41.13)
  7 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:39.42        
                  34.48     1:15.50 (41.02)     1:58.58 (43.08)     2:39.42 (40.84)
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:41.05        
                  34.40     1:14.41 (40.01)     1:57.93 (43.52)     2:41.05 (43.12)
  9 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:50.26        
                  37.51     1:20.21 (42.70)     2:06.42 (46.21)     2:50.26 (43.84)
 10 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:50.43        
                  35.42     1:19.10 (43.68)     2:05.51 (46.41)     2:50.43 (44.92)
 11 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.31        
                  34.98     1:16.59 (41.61)     2:02.67 (46.08)     2:51.31 (48.64)
 12 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:53.49        
                  35.99     1:18.38 (42.39)     2:05.63 (47.25)     2:53.49 (47.86)
 13 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:54.61        
                  36.50     1:21.55 (45.05)     2:08.59 (47.04)     2:54.61 (46.02)
 14 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:58.26        
                  38.71     1:24.19 (45.48)     2:12.47 (48.28)     2:58.26 (45.79)
 15 Bronson, Corinne R        12 BGSC-NE              3:08.84    3:21.98        
                  39.34     1:29.69 (50.35)     2:26.57 (56.88)     3:21.98 (55.41)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:07.24    1:07.32        
                  31.26     1:07.32 (36.06)                                        
  2 Bedoya, Isabela           12 HMST-CT              1:11.18    1:08.01        
                  32.29     1:08.01 (35.72)                                        
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR              1:08.47    1:08.51        
                  32.74     1:08.51 (35.77)                                        
  4 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.07    1:08.59        
                  31.56     1:08.59 (37.03)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.41    1:09.30        
                  31.89     1:09.30 (37.41)                                        
  6 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:12.70    1:11.03        
                  33.67     1:11.03 (37.36)                                        
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.84    1:11.36        
                  32.10     1:11.36 (39.26)                                        
  8 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              1:14.46    1:12.03        
                  32.96     1:12.03 (39.07)                                        
  9 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:16.11    1:12.11        
                  32.39     1:12.11 (39.72)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.25    1:12.46        
                  32.78     1:12.46 (39.68)                                        
 11 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:12.99    1:12.51        
                  34.63     1:12.51 (37.88)                                        
 12 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:11.88    1:12.68        
                  33.03     1:12.68 (39.65)                                        
 13 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.54    1:13.93        
                  33.92     1:13.93 (40.01)                                        
 14 Mahon, Grace N            12 ARAC-CT              1:16.40    1:14.04        
                  33.72     1:14.04 (40.32)                                        
 15 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:15.60    1:14.46        
                  34.46     1:14.46 (40.00)                                        
 16 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.41    1:14.99        
                  33.48     1:14.99 (41.51)                                        
 17 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.24    1:15.06        
                  34.38     1:15.06 (40.68)                                        
 18 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.54    1:15.37        
                  34.49     1:15.37 (40.88)                                        
 19 Barry, Ella J             12 BGSC-NE              1:12.43    1:15.88        
                  35.51     1:15.88 (40.37)                                        
 20 Hoffmann, Jacy J          12 BGSC-NE              1:15.25    1:15.89        
                  33.83     1:15.89 (42.06)                                        
 21 Callahan, Catherine       11 BGSC-NE              1:19.44    1:16.68        
                  36.85     1:16.68 (39.83)                                        
 22 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:21.70    1:16.93        
                  35.76     1:16.93 (41.17)                                        
 23 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:21.34    1:17.11        
                  35.80     1:17.11 (41.31)                                        
 24 Bodie, Elizabeth          11 ARAC-CT              1:17.41    1:17.18        
                  33.87     1:17.18 (43.31)                                        
 25 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.67    1:17.21        
                  35.19     1:17.21 (42.02)                                        
 26 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:17.37        
                  36.90     1:17.37 (40.47)                                        
 27 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR              1:20.06    1:17.70        
                  36.03     1:17.70 (41.67)                                        
 28 Morrison, Bridget         11 ARAC-CT              1:21.29    1:17.97        
                  35.41     1:17.97 (42.56)                                        
 29 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:25.88    1:18.00        
                  37.19     1:18.00 (40.81)                                        
 30 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.31    1:18.14        
                  36.35     1:18.14 (41.79)                                        
 31 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.38    1:18.44        
                  36.60     1:18.44 (41.84)                                        
 32 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR              1:24.76    1:18.63        
                  35.99     1:18.63 (42.64)                                        
 33 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:23.26    1:18.85        
                  34.67     1:18.85 (44.18)                                        
 34 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR              1:19.16    1:19.44        
                  35.09     1:19.44 (44.35)                                        
 35 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              1:26.42    1:19.50        
 36 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:23.25    1:19.70        
                  37.29     1:19.70 (42.41)                                        
 37 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:17.93    1:19.71        
                  37.38     1:19.71 (42.33)                                        
 38 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR              1:24.07    1:20.28        
                  36.64     1:20.28 (43.64)                                        
 39 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR              1:21.05    1:20.34        
                  36.21     1:20.34 (44.13)                                        
 40 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.29    1:20.41        
                  38.32     1:20.41 (42.09)                                        
 41 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR              1:22.91    1:20.78        
                  37.15     1:20.78 (43.63)                                        
 42 Allred, Lucy G            12 BGSC-NE              1:25.63    1:20.91        
                  35.32     1:20.91 (45.59)                                        
 43 Bronson, Corinne R        12 BGSC-NE              1:20.51    1:21.04        
                  37.42     1:21.04 (43.62)                                        
 44 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.13    1:21.06        
                  38.23     1:21.06 (42.83)                                        
 45 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.60    1:21.20        
                  38.31     1:21.20 (42.89)                                        
 46 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              1:24.92    1:21.58        
                  37.53     1:21.58 (44.05)                                        
 47 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              1:22.63    1:21.67        
                  38.59     1:21.67 (43.08)                                        
 48 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR              1:20.94    1:21.70        
                  37.39     1:21.70 (44.31)                                        
 49 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR              1:28.45    1:22.19        
                  38.02     1:22.19 (44.17)                                        
 50 Sulllivan, Jillian A      11 ARAC-CT              1:28.24    1:22.46        
                  40.71     1:22.46 (41.75)                                        
 51 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:23.58    1:23.09        
                  37.81     1:23.09 (45.28)                                        
 52 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.19    1:24.04        
                  39.09     1:24.04 (44.95)                                        
 53 Zhang, Hilary T           12 BGSC-NE              1:25.45    1:24.17        
                  40.57     1:24.17 (43.60)                                        
 54 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR              1:26.62    1:24.35        
                  40.71     1:24.35 (43.64)                                        
 55 Rabiner, Danielle C       11 AGUA-MR              1:45.50    1:26.08        
                  38.86     1:26.08 (47.22)                                        
 56 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR              1:32.08    1:26.09        
                  39.15     1:26.09 (46.94)                                        
 57 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:31.49    1:27.66        
                  40.50     1:27.66 (47.16)                                        
 58 Schwartz, Isabelle K      11 AGUA-MR              1:31.89    1:27.99        
                  41.42     1:27.99 (46.57)                                        
 59 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.92    1:28.19        
                  41.79     1:28.19 (46.40)                                        
 60 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.06    1:28.66        
                  41.96     1:28.66 (46.70)                                        
 61 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              1:30.17    1:28.69        
 62 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              1:28.99    1:28.97        
                  39.13     1:28.97 (49.84)                                        
 63 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:28.41    1:29.45        
                  41.39     1:29.45 (48.06)                                        
 64 Tomala-Reidel, EhVha M    12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:29.83        
                  39.70     1:29.83 (50.13)                                        
 65 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:30.03        
                  41.50     1:30.03 (48.53)                                        
 66 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.24    1:31.79        
                  43.92     1:31.79 (47.87)                                        
 67 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:36.65    1:32.02        
                  44.72     1:32.02 (47.30)                                        
 68 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:40.61    1:36.38        
                  46.69     1:36.38 (49.69)                                        
 69 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:44.04    1:37.14        
                  48.54     1:37.14 (48.60)                                        
 70 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.81    1:38.19        
                  44.95     1:38.19 (53.24)                                        
 71 Pellumbi, Francesca M     11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:38.32        
                  46.48     1:38.32 (51.84)                                        
 72 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:36.47    1:39.37        
                  45.47     1:39.37 (53.90)                                        
 73 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:39.42    1:39.45        
 74 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:39.98    1:41.34        
                  49.01     1:41.34 (52.33)                                        
 -- Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              1:41.21         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.96          DQ (53.10)                                        
 -- Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Dana Y                12 BGSC-NE              2:17.67    2:18.53        
                  30.01     1:06.15 (36.14)     1:47.62 (41.47)     2:18.53 (30.91)
  2 Bedoya, Isabela           12 HMST-CT              2:26.83    2:25.19        
                  30.63     1:08.35 (37.72)     1:51.65 (43.30)     2:25.19 (33.54)
  3 Teague, Meredith C        12 BGSC-NE              2:22.25    2:26.21        
                  33.57     1:09.80 (36.23)     1:52.76 (42.96)     2:26.21 (33.45)
  4 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:22.41    2:28.35        
                  30.15     1:08.73 (38.58)     1:53.59 (44.86)     2:28.35 (34.76)
  5 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:25.71    2:29.18        
                  33.63     1:11.72 (38.09)     1:55.94 (44.22)     2:29.18 (33.24)
  6 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              2:27.44    2:30.52        
                  30.99     1:09.72 (38.73)     1:55.70 (45.98)     2:30.52 (34.82)
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              2:24.56    2:32.42        
                  31.87     1:11.66 (39.79)     1:58.09 (46.43)     2:32.42 (34.33)
  8 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              2:29.14    2:35.16        
                  34.10     1:11.02 (36.92)     1:59.76 (48.74)     2:35.16 (35.40)
  9 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                2:40.57    2:36.06        
                  35.41     1:15.71 (40.30)     2:03.19 (47.48)     2:36.06 (32.87)
 10 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              2:38.77    2:36.66        
                  32.08     1:12.02 (39.94)     2:02.14 (50.12)     2:36.66 (34.52)
 11 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:37.18        
                  32.67     1:12.11 (39.44)     2:00.16 (48.05)     2:37.18 (37.02)
 12 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.23    2:37.25        
                  32.96     1:13.34 (40.38)     2:01.20 (47.86)     2:37.25 (36.05)
 13 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              2:43.12    2:37.43        
                  32.01     1:12.19 (40.18)     1:59.59 (47.40)     2:37.43 (37.84)
 14 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.31    2:37.67        
                  31.93     1:11.77 (39.84)     2:01.18 (49.41)     2:37.67 (36.49)
 15 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              2:45.39    2:38.21        
                  34.40     1:15.53 (41.13)     2:00.62 (45.09)     2:38.21 (37.59)
 16 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.30    2:40.06        
                  33.42     1:14.20 (40.78)     2:03.21 (49.01)     2:40.06 (36.85)
 17 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              2:45.57    2:40.61        
                  33.12     1:14.47 (41.35)     2:01.04 (46.57)     2:40.61 (39.57)
 18 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR              2:43.65    2:40.63        
                  33.24     1:15.21 (41.97)     2:03.03 (47.82)     2:40.63 (37.60)
 19 Hoffmann, Jacy J          12 BGSC-NE              2:40.91    2:40.99        
                  34.24     1:15.09 (40.85)     2:03.59 (48.50)     2:40.99 (37.40)
 20 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              2:55.69    2:41.06        
                  36.50     1:17.58 (41.08)     2:04.43 (46.85)     2:41.06 (36.63)
 21 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              2:38.63    2:42.39        
                  34.35     1:16.78 (42.43)     2:03.99 (47.21)     2:42.39 (38.40)
 22 Mahon, Grace N            12 ARAC-CT              2:45.67    2:43.33        
                  33.58     1:15.90 (42.32)     2:05.55 (49.65)     2:43.33 (37.78)
 23 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              2:48.56    2:44.05        
                  35.17     1:15.88 (40.71)     2:05.24 (49.36)     2:44.05 (38.81)
 24 Barry, Ella J             12 BGSC-NE              2:40.85    2:44.18        
                  34.78     1:17.47 (42.69)     2:07.35 (49.88)     2:44.18 (36.83)
 25 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              2:43.92    2:44.40        
                  36.78     1:19.88 (43.10)     2:05.55 (45.67)     2:44.40 (38.85)
 26 Callahan, Catherine       11 BGSC-NE              2:43.89    2:45.30        
                  34.68     1:17.40 (42.72)     2:08.40 (51.00)     2:45.30 (36.90)
 27 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              2:48.12    2:46.52        
                  36.85     1:16.90 (40.05)     2:06.33 (49.43)     2:46.52 (40.19)
 28 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:58.11    2:46.92        
                  37.78     1:17.97 (40.19)     2:07.41 (49.44)     2:46.92 (39.51)
 29 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              2:48.80    2:46.98        
                  37.46     1:19.23 (41.77)     2:08.71 (49.48)     2:46.98 (38.27)
 30 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.50    2:47.75        
                  33.07     1:14.12 (41.05)     2:09.27 (55.15)     2:47.75 (38.48)
 31 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              2:45.56    2:49.36        
                  37.60     1:19.66 (42.06)     2:12.01 (52.35)     2:49.36 (37.35)
 32 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:54.32    2:49.48        
                  38.12     1:22.44 (44.32)     2:11.49 (49.05)     2:49.48 (37.99)
 33 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              3:10.67    2:50.41        
                  37.07     1:22.66 (45.59)     2:12.04 (49.38)     2:50.41 (38.37)
 34 Sulllivan, Jillian A      11 ARAC-CT              3:01.88    2:51.63        
                  42.64     1:26.30 (43.66)     2:16.30 (50.00)     2:51.63 (35.33)
 35 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR              3:23.29    2:52.08        
                  36.00     1:21.15 (45.15)     2:12.39 (51.24)     2:52.08 (39.69)
 36 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR              3:06.32    2:52.15        
                  37.51     1:19.68 (42.17)     2:10.95 (51.27)     2:52.15 (41.20)
 37 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:16.22    2:52.35        
                  37.04     1:23.40 (46.36)     2:13.61 (50.21)     2:52.35 (38.74)
 38 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR              3:02.28    2:52.97        
                  38.01     1:21.30 (43.29)     2:11.83 (50.53)     2:52.97 (41.14)
 39 Bronson, Corinne R        12 BGSC-NE              2:48.98    2:53.21        
                  36.92     1:20.57 (43.65)     2:15.40 (54.83)     2:53.21 (37.81)
 40 Allred, Lucy G            12 BGSC-NE              2:57.05    2:54.04        
                  35.22     1:20.74 (45.52)     2:16.65 (55.91)     2:54.04 (37.39)
 41 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR              3:04.14    2:54.79        
                  39.35     1:23.32 (43.97)     2:16.57 (53.25)     2:54.79 (38.22)
 42 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR              3:20.84    2:55.33        
                  38.18     1:24.14 (45.96)     2:13.27 (49.13)     2:55.33 (42.06)
 43 Bolon, Isabella M         12 AGUA-MR              3:03.43    2:55.54        
                  36.17     1:19.65 (43.48)     2:12.28 (52.63)     2:55.54 (43.26)
 44 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.78    2:55.62        
                  38.84     1:26.68 (47.84)     2:15.10 (48.42)     2:55.62 (40.52)
 45 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.23    2:55.79        
                  41.87     1:22.72 (40.85)     2:16.41 (53.69)     2:55.79 (39.38)
 46 Zhang, Hilary T           12 BGSC-NE              2:56.01    2:55.99        
                  40.65     1:25.14 (44.49)     2:18.39 (53.25)     2:55.99 (37.60)
 47 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              2:59.29    2:56.65        
                  40.60     1:26.71 (46.11)     2:19.50 (52.79)     2:56.65 (37.15)
 48 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              3:00.84    3:01.56        
                  37.84     1:23.81 (45.97)     2:17.40 (53.59)     3:01.56 (44.16)
 49 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              3:08.35    3:01.61        
                  42.13     1:28.03 (45.90)     2:22.06 (54.03)     3:01.61 (39.55)
 50 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR              2:57.48    3:02.02        
                  34.47     1:22.43 (47.96)     2:19.36 (56.93)     3:02.02 (42.66)
 51 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               3:03.44    3:02.77        
                  38.57     1:27.77 (49.20)     2:22.57 (54.80)     3:02.77 (40.20)
 52 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR              2:58.03    3:03.01        
                  40.72     1:27.22 (46.50)     2:22.65 (55.43)     3:03.01 (40.36)
 53 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR              3:11.19    3:03.20        
                  38.83     1:23.78 (44.95)     2:15.67 (51.89)     3:03.20 (47.53)
 54 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              3:05.01    3:03.87        
                  42.23     1:27.94 (45.71)     2:21.23 (53.29)     3:03.87 (42.64)
 55 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR              3:10.73    3:05.23        
                  40.16     1:27.91 (47.75)     2:24.28 (56.37)     3:05.23 (40.95)
 56 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              3:06.35    3:05.38        
                  41.16     1:24.98 (43.82)     2:22.49 (57.51)     3:05.38 (42.89)
 57 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR              3:17.95    3:06.33        
                  41.99     1:27.30 (45.31)     2:23.89 (56.59)     3:06.33 (42.44)
 58 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              3:13.46    3:06.34        
                  39.44     1:26.76 (47.32)     2:23.52 (56.76)     3:06.34 (42.82)
 59 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              3:08.07    3:08.25        
                  41.17     1:29.55 (48.38)     2:24.10 (54.55)     3:08.25 (44.15)
 60 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              3:08.82    3:08.99        
                  41.00     1:27.85 (46.85)     2:25.66 (57.81)     3:08.99 (43.33)
 61 Rubinstein, Alexa M       12 AGUA-MR              3:12.38    3:09.86        
                  44.10     1:31.67 (47.57)     2:27.45 (55.78)     3:09.86 (42.41)
 62 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.59    3:13.79        
                  43.96     1:30.33 (46.37)     2:29.62 (59.29)     3:13.79 (44.17)
 63 Pritsch, Katia            11 AGUA-MR              3:34.26    3:13.82        
                  44.37     1:32.80 (48.43)     2:30.40 (57.60)     3:13.82 (43.42)
 64 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              3:31.97    3:14.84        
                  41.67     1:28.16 (46.49)     2:26.33 (58.17)     3:14.84 (48.51)
 65 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              3:20.21    3:14.91        
                  43.53     1:34.31 (50.78)     2:32.64 (58.33)     3:14.91 (42.27)
 66 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR              3:14.87    3:15.80        
                  46.02     1:36.36 (50.34)     2:33.99 (57.63)     3:15.80 (41.81)
 67 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:24.89    3:18.00        
                  43.85     1:34.87 (51.02)     2:32.72 (57.85)     3:18.00 (45.28)
 68 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:19.22        
                  41.76     1:28.54 (46.78)   2:33.53 (1:04.99)     3:19.22 (45.69)
 69 Miller, Sophie H          12 COND-MR              4:23.74    3:21.65        
                  45.27     1:37.20 (51.93)   2:39.69 (1:02.49)     3:21.65 (41.96)
 70 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:30.82        
                  48.63     1:42.05 (53.42)     2:39.75 (57.70)     3:30.82 (51.07)
 71 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:33.20    3:35.89        
                  50.01     1:42.55 (52.54)   2:45.68 (1:03.13)     3:35.89 (50.21)
 -- Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              2:54.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.54     1:19.25 (42.71)     2:11.47 (52.22)          DQ (40.50)
 -- Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.83     1:39.57 (52.74)   2:39.82 (1:00.25)          DQ (49.26)
 -- Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR              2:41.68         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.58     1:16.30 (41.72)     2:08.78 (52.48)          DQ (40.17)
 
Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedoya, Isabela           12 HMST-CT              2:13.54    2:11.55        
                  30.55     1:04.16 (33.61)     1:38.28 (34.12)     2:11.55 (33.27)
  2 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.27    2:12.70        
                  30.88     1:04.92 (34.04)     1:39.46 (34.54)     2:12.70 (33.24)
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              2:09.16    2:13.13        
                  30.27     1:04.22 (33.95)     1:39.22 (35.00)     2:13.13 (33.91)
  4 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:12.30    2:13.25        
                  30.60     1:04.21 (33.61)     1:39.05 (34.84)     2:13.25 (34.20)
  5 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:21.61    2:17.91        
                  32.00     1:06.59 (34.59)     1:43.25 (36.66)     2:17.91 (34.66)
  6 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                2:20.50    2:18.22        
                  33.36     1:08.73 (35.37)     1:45.52 (36.79)     2:18.22 (32.70)
  7 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.92    2:18.89        
                  32.32     1:08.57 (36.25)     1:44.87 (36.30)     2:18.89 (34.02)
  8 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.20    2:19.49        
                  33.10     1:09.79 (36.69)     1:45.05 (35.26)     2:19.49 (34.44)
  9 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              2:27.63    2:21.38        
                  32.23     1:08.23 (36.00)     1:45.35 (37.12)     2:21.38 (36.03)
 10 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              2:17.38    2:22.05        
                  31.83     1:07.81 (35.98)     1:45.56 (37.75)     2:22.05 (36.49)
 11 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              2:18.61    2:22.70        
                  31.94     1:08.67 (36.73)     1:47.10 (38.43)     2:22.70 (35.60)
 12 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.53    2:23.37        
                  33.64     1:11.24 (37.60)     1:48.74 (37.50)     2:23.37 (34.63)
 13 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              2:28.74    2:23.67        
                  33.21     1:10.91 (37.70)     1:49.11 (38.20)     2:23.67 (34.56)
 14 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:23.70        
                  34.32     1:11.34 (37.02)     1:48.45 (37.11)     2:23.70 (35.25)
 15 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              2:23.01    2:24.76        
                  32.83     1:09.92 (37.09)     1:48.24 (38.32)     2:24.76 (36.52)
 16 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              2:24.82    2:25.26        
                  32.12     1:08.29 (36.17)     1:46.41 (38.12)     2:25.26 (38.85)
 17 Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR              2:21.32    2:25.62        
                  34.33     1:11.17 (36.84)     1:49.59 (38.42)     2:25.62 (36.03)
 18 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              2:30.76    2:26.57        
                  33.93     1:12.00 (38.07)     1:50.10 (38.10)     2:26.57 (36.47)
 19 Morrison, Bridget         11 ARAC-CT              2:27.91    2:27.36        
                  34.11     1:12.09 (37.98)     1:50.49 (38.40)     2:27.36 (36.87)
 20 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              2:29.60    2:27.89        
                  33.79     1:12.54 (38.75)     1:51.75 (39.21)     2:27.89 (36.14)
 21 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:34.18    2:28.61        
                  34.01     1:12.19 (38.18)     1:51.81 (39.62)     2:28.61 (36.80)
 22 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.59    2:29.44        
                  34.27     1:11.88 (37.61)     1:51.50 (39.62)     2:29.44 (37.94)
 23 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              2:32.07    2:29.65        
                  34.33     1:12.36 (38.03)     1:51.17 (38.81)     2:29.65 (38.48)
 24 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:26.90    2:30.05        
                  34.61     1:11.54 (36.93)     1:50.72 (39.18)     2:30.05 (39.33)
 25 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              2:36.08    2:30.20        
                  34.74     1:12.94 (38.20)     1:52.01 (39.07)     2:30.20 (38.19)
 26 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.23    2:30.93        
                  35.80     1:14.76 (38.96)     1:53.95 (39.19)     2:30.93 (36.98)
 27 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                2:27.89    2:31.37        
                  35.79     1:14.29 (38.50)     1:53.33 (39.04)     2:31.37 (38.04)
 28 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR              2:33.54    2:31.38        
                  34.04     1:12.75 (38.71)     1:52.96 (40.21)     2:31.38 (38.42)
 29 Sulllivan, Jillian A      11 ARAC-CT              2:32.68    2:31.91        
                  35.26     1:13.69 (38.43)     1:54.20 (40.51)     2:31.91 (37.71)
 30 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR              2:38.87    2:32.05        
                  34.50     1:13.08 (38.58)     1:53.47 (40.39)     2:32.05 (38.58)
 31 Ford, Amanda M            10 ARAC-CT              2:43.96    2:32.36        
                  34.32     1:14.00 (39.68)     1:54.39 (40.39)     2:32.36 (37.97)
 32 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:32.54        
                  34.99     1:13.81 (38.82)     1:54.18 (40.37)     2:32.54 (38.36)
 33 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              2:30.41    2:33.24        
                  33.83     1:12.39 (38.56)     1:52.56 (40.17)     2:33.24 (40.68)
 34 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.32    2:34.12        
                  36.23     1:16.50 (40.27)     1:57.25 (40.75)     2:34.12 (36.87)
 35 Bolon, Isabella M         12 AGUA-MR              2:50.09    2:34.68        
                  35.18     1:14.62 (39.44)     1:55.69 (41.07)     2:34.68 (38.99)
 36 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              2:44.69    2:34.82        
                  35.55     1:16.33 (40.78)     1:57.63 (41.30)     2:34.82 (37.19)
 37 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR              2:43.55    2:34.93        
                  33.48     1:13.97 (40.49)     1:55.43 (41.46)     2:34.93 (39.50)
 38 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:39.44    2:35.24        
                  36.53     1:17.50 (40.97)     1:58.98 (41.48)     2:35.24 (36.26)
 39 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR              2:42.05    2:35.37        
                  33.45     1:11.04 (37.59)     1:52.93 (41.89)     2:35.37 (42.44)
 40 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              2:43.65    2:35.77        
                  35.26     1:15.20 (39.94)     1:56.38 (41.18)     2:35.77 (39.39)
 41 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        2:51.41    2:39.06        
                  37.62     1:18.42 (40.80)     2:00.21 (41.79)     2:39.06 (38.85)
 42 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              2:33.33    2:39.88        
                  34.85     1:16.11 (41.26)     1:58.74 (42.63)     2:39.88 (41.14)
 43 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:40.85        
                  36.76     1:17.36 (40.60)     1:59.80 (42.44)     2:40.85 (41.05)
 44 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR              2:38.84    2:41.22        
                  34.35     1:15.08 (40.73)     1:58.82 (43.74)     2:41.22 (42.40)
 45 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              2:34.84    2:41.69        
                  35.66     1:16.55 (40.89)     2:00.02 (43.47)     2:41.69 (41.67)
 46 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              2:42.44    2:44.73        
                  35.58     1:17.27 (41.69)     2:02.38 (45.11)     2:44.73 (42.35)
 47 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              2:41.46    2:44.77        
                  36.39     1:18.35 (41.96)     2:02.24 (43.89)     2:44.77 (42.53)
 48 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR              2:47.83    2:45.63        
                  38.26     1:19.98 (41.72)     2:03.97 (43.99)     2:45.63 (41.66)
 49 Pritsch, Katia            11 AGUA-MR              3:05.29    2:45.79        
                  37.54     1:19.54 (42.00)     2:03.43 (43.89)     2:45.79 (42.36)
 50 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.88    2:46.34        
                  37.89     1:21.24 (43.35)     2:05.07 (43.83)     2:46.34 (41.27)
 51 Miller, Sophie H          12 COND-MR              2:44.42    2:46.63        
                  37.68     1:20.65 (42.97)     2:04.60 (43.95)     2:46.63 (42.03)
 52 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR              2:55.37    2:46.64        
                  35.39     1:18.49 (43.10)     2:04.07 (45.58)     2:46.64 (42.57)
 53 Rubinstein, Alexa M       12 AGUA-MR              2:47.87    2:46.70        
                  37.56     1:19.54 (41.98)     2:03.70 (44.16)     2:46.70 (43.00)
 54 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:47.86        
                  37.22     1:20.42 (43.20)     2:05.39 (44.97)     2:47.86 (42.47)
 55 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR              2:43.32    2:48.18        
                  35.01     1:15.35 (40.34)     2:01.19 (45.84)     2:48.18 (46.99)
 56 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        3:06.12    2:49.22        
                  39.95     1:23.15 (43.20)     2:08.15 (45.00)     2:49.22 (41.07)
 57 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              2:46.53    2:49.73        
                  36.83     1:19.79 (42.96)     2:05.77 (45.98)     2:49.73 (43.96)
 58 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.28    2:51.79        
                  39.47     1:23.58 (44.11)     2:08.89 (45.31)     2:51.79 (42.90)
 59 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR              2:56.75    2:51.86        
                  38.96     1:24.09 (45.13)     2:09.83 (45.74)     2:51.86 (42.03)
 60 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:52.14        
                  38.86     1:22.98 (44.12)     2:08.73 (45.75)     2:52.14 (43.41)
 61 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              2:44.38    2:52.46        
                  36.43     1:19.88 (43.45)     2:06.00 (46.12)     2:52.46 (46.46)
 62 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:52.66        
                  34.92     1:18.42 (43.50)     2:06.82 (48.40)     2:52.66 (45.84)
 63 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              3:00.32    2:52.98        
                  39.09     1:23.21 (44.12)     2:10.14 (46.93)     2:52.98 (42.84)
 64 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR              3:05.25    2:53.08        
                  40.21     1:23.44 (43.23)     2:09.28 (45.84)     2:53.08 (43.80)
 65 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               3:16.20    2:53.31        
                  42.09     1:27.80 (45.71)     2:12.57 (44.77)     2:53.31 (40.74)
 66 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              2:43.84    2:56.05        
                  38.58     1:23.56 (44.98)     2:10.98 (47.42)     2:56.05 (45.07)
 67 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              2:58.46    2:57.35        
                  38.69     1:23.86 (45.17)     2:13.11 (49.25)     2:57.35 (44.24)
 68 Rabiner, Danielle C       11 AGUA-MR              3:01.97    2:58.55        
                  40.32     1:26.58 (46.26)     2:13.36 (46.78)     2:58.55 (45.19)
 69 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.19        
                  41.25     1:27.85 (46.60)     2:15.78 (47.93)     2:59.19 (43.41)
 70 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:00.05        
                  38.18     1:25.98 (47.80)     2:14.66 (48.68)     3:00.05 (45.39)
 71 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR              3:20.84    3:01.94        
                  39.44     1:26.37 (46.93)     2:13.76 (47.39)     3:01.94 (48.18)
 72 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR              3:06.93    3:05.82        
                  38.08     1:24.46 (46.38)     2:16.04 (51.58)     3:05.82 (49.78)
 73 Tomala-Reidel, EhVha M    12 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:05.96        
                  38.75     1:23.77 (45.02)     2:14.71 (50.94)     3:05.96 (51.25)
 74 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              3:12.38    3:11.44        
                  40.37     1:29.66 (49.29)     2:20.04 (50.38)     3:11.44 (51.40)
 75 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:23.49    3:14.26        
                  44.83     1:34.76 (49.93)     2:25.88 (51.12)     3:14.26 (48.38)
 76 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:21.43        
                  47.08     1:37.94 (50.86)     2:30.66 (52.72)     3:21.43 (50.77)
 77 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:23.23        
                  42.69     1:34.86 (52.17)     2:33.08 (58.22)     3:23.23 (50.15)
 78 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:23.77        
                  42.45     1:32.83 (50.38)     2:21.82 (48.99)   3:23.77 (1:01.95)
 79 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:37.08    3:27.32        
                  44.19     1:34.98 (50.79)     2:29.60 (54.62)     3:27.32 (57.72)
 80 Imre-Seres, Szofia N      10 ARAC-CT              3:29.66    3:44.47        
                  46.50     1:43.85 (57.35)   2:43.96 (1:00.11)   3:44.47 (1:00.51)
 81 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:49.50        
                  50.99   1:51.49 (1:00.50)   2:52.86 (1:01.37)     3:49.50 (56.64)
 
Girls 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Dana Y                12 BGSC-NE              5:30.45    5:22.44        
                  29.81     1:02.12 (32.31)     1:35.06 (32.94)     2:08.36 (33.30)
        2:41.46 (33.10)     3:14.82 (33.36)     3:46.77 (31.95)     4:19.59 (32.82)
        4:51.90 (32.31)     5:22.44 (30.54)                                        
  2 Bedoya, Isabela           12 HMST-CT              6:20.91    5:49.42        
                  31.98     1:06.91 (34.93)     1:42.53 (35.62)     2:18.05 (35.52)
        2:53.93 (35.88)     3:29.86 (35.93)     4:04.60 (34.74)     4:40.45 (35.85)
        5:15.82 (35.37)     5:49.42 (33.60)                                        
  3 Teague, Meredith C        12 BGSC-NE              7:02.40    5:49.71        
                  30.46     1:03.85 (33.39)     1:38.13 (34.28)     2:13.28 (35.15)
        2:48.78 (35.50)     3:24.04 (35.26)     4:00.24 (36.20)     4:36.96 (36.72)
        5:13.47 (36.51)     5:49.71 (36.24)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              5:59.21    5:58.34        
                  31.46     1:07.16 (35.70)     1:43.65 (36.49)     2:20.43 (36.78)
        2:56.80 (36.37)     3:33.68 (36.88)     4:10.86 (37.18)     4:47.06 (36.20)
        5:23.55 (36.49)     5:58.34 (34.79)                                        
  5 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              6:00.44    6:03.18        
                  31.50     1:06.24 (34.74)     1:42.65 (36.41)     2:19.39 (36.74)
        2:56.21 (36.82)     3:33.32 (37.11)     4:10.48 (37.16)     4:48.13 (37.65)
        5:26.06 (37.93)     6:03.18 (37.12)                                        
  6 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              6:14.88    6:09.21        
                  32.50     1:09.20 (36.70)     1:46.97 (37.77)     2:24.01 (37.04)
        3:01.59 (37.58)     3:39.51 (37.92)     4:17.73 (38.22)     4:55.48 (37.75)
        5:33.35 (37.87)     6:09.21 (35.86)                                        
  7 Callahan, Catherine       11 BGSC-NE              6:21.69    6:10.59        
                  33.77     1:10.67 (36.90)     1:48.29 (37.62)     2:26.55 (38.26)
        3:04.68 (38.13)     3:42.53 (37.85)     4:20.37 (37.84)     4:57.96 (37.59)
        5:35.42 (37.46)     6:10.59 (35.17)                                        
  8 Li, Marea J               10 ARAC-CT              6:13.69    6:13.50        
                  32.56     1:09.36 (36.80)     1:47.52 (38.16)     2:25.59 (38.07)
        3:03.57 (37.98)     3:42.62 (39.05)     4:21.76 (39.14)     4:59.38 (37.62)
        5:37.95 (38.57)     6:13.50 (35.55)                                        
  9 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                6:55.99    6:14.92        
                  34.71     1:13.16 (38.45)     1:51.40 (38.24)     2:29.57 (38.17)
        3:08.21 (38.64)     3:47.05 (38.84)     4:25.11 (38.06)     5:03.81 (38.70)
        5:41.20 (37.39)     6:14.92 (33.72)                                        
 10 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              6:20.51    6:22.22        
                  33.05     1:09.87 (36.82)     1:48.22 (38.35)     2:27.06 (38.84)
        3:05.95 (38.89)     3:45.37 (39.42)     4:24.78 (39.41)     5:03.86 (39.08)
        5:43.30 (39.44)     6:22.22 (38.92)                                        
 11 Morrison, Bridget         11 ARAC-CT              6:37.28    6:33.00        
                  35.75     1:15.22 (39.47)     1:55.27 (40.05)     2:35.46 (40.19)
        3:15.76 (40.30)     3:55.43 (39.67)     4:35.72 (40.29)     5:15.55 (39.83)
        5:55.00 (39.45)     6:33.00 (38.00)                                        
 12 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              6:48.35    6:53.49        
                  36.03     1:17.72 (41.69)     2:00.27 (42.55)     2:42.76 (42.49)
        3:25.35 (42.59)     4:08.14 (42.79)     4:51.30 (43.16)     5:33.40 (42.10)
        6:14.05 (40.65)     6:53.49 (39.44)                                        
 13 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               6:30.99    7:45.98        
                  44.24     1:31.83 (47.59)     2:18.40 (46.57)     3:07.60 (49.20)
        3:56.02 (48.42)     4:44.09 (48.07)     5:30.61 (46.52)     6:18.75 (48.14)
        7:03.78 (45.03)     7:45.98 (42.20)                                        
 14 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              7:50.00    7:48.47        
                  41.74     1:29.18 (47.44)     2:17.40 (48.22)     3:05.09 (47.69)
        3:52.47 (47.38)     4:40.85 (48.38)     5:29.85 (49.00)     6:18.36 (48.51)
        7:05.54 (47.18)     7:48.47 (42.93)                                        
 15 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              8:43.98    8:17.27        
                  42.92     1:31.64 (48.72)     2:22.42 (50.78)     3:13.84 (51.42)
        4:05.62 (51.78)     4:57.35 (51.73)     5:49.17 (51.82)     6:39.57 (50.40)
        7:30.61 (51.04)     8:17.27 (46.66)                                        
 16 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              8:30.00    8:31.69        
                  46.76     1:38.45 (51.69)     2:30.03 (51.58)     3:21.46 (51.43)
        4:13.46 (52.00)     5:06.15 (52.69)     5:59.83 (53.68)     6:53.46 (53.63)
        7:45.44 (51.98)     8:31.69 (46.25)                                        
 17 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              8:50.00    8:45.49        
                  47.42     1:40.90 (53.48)     2:36.14 (55.24)     3:30.92 (54.78)
        4:26.66 (55.74)     5:19.96 (53.30)     6:14.04 (54.08)     7:07.21 (53.17)
        8:00.74 (53.53)     8:45.49 (44.75)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                    NT      25.47        
  1 Macdonald, Jordan         15 ARAC-CT                25.35      25.47        
  3 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.39      25.56        
  4 Wirtanen, Ava R           13 BGSC-NE                25.78      25.67        
  5 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.62      25.70        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                25.62      25.81        
  7 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.36      25.89        
  8 Wirtanen, Rylee E         16 BGSC-NE                26.19      25.91        
  9 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR                25.78      25.93        
 10 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                25.74      25.94        
 11 Wallis, Eliza J           15 BGSC-NE                24.52      25.97        
 12 Cox, Molly E              16 ARAC-CT                25.58      25.99        
 13 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR                25.21      26.13        
 14 Bennett, Betsey I         16 AGUA-MR                25.46      26.17        
 15 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                 25.69      26.19        
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 26.68      26.31        
 17 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 26.70      26.33        
 18 Baker, Maggie A           15 BGSC-NE                25.20      26.34        
 19 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 26.08      26.37        
 20 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.63      26.41        
 21 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR                25.25      26.42        
 22 Glass, Anna M             16 BGSC-NE                25.06      26.50        
 23 Higgins, Emmy F           16 BGSC-NE                26.85      26.57        
 24 Brooks, Leila G           15 BGSC-NE                26.75      26.64        
 25 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR                26.34      26.69        
 26 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 25.67      26.71        
 27 Barker, Lily H            15 BGSC-NE                25.62      26.76        
 28 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 27.00      26.77        
 29 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR                27.07      26.78        
 30 Doherty, Anna M           15 BGSC-NE                25.68      26.81        
 30 Woods, Rory C             16 ARAC-CT                26.43      26.81        
 32 Vezza, Grazi H            16 BGSC-NE                27.52      26.82        
 33 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 25.07      26.83        
 33 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR                26.25      26.83        
 35 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.31      26.86        
 36 Driscoll, Kenzie R        13 BGSC-NE                26.79      26.90        
 36 Gross, Lilianna           15 BGSC-NE                26.46      26.90        
 38 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 27.61      26.94        
 39 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR                26.50      27.06        
 40 Grabowski, Emma A         15 ARAC-CT                27.33      27.07        
 41 Zhang, Joy T              16 BGSC-NE                26.08      27.11        
 41 Callahan, Anne-Mari S     13 BGSC-NE                27.15      27.11        
 43 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 27.20      27.12        
 44 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR                26.51      27.20        
 45 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 28.00      27.42        
 45 Belfonti, Vera M          15 ARAC-CT                27.02      27.42        
 47 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 27.72      27.48        
 48 Bloukos, Olvia A          15 BGSC-NE                27.61      27.55        
 49 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          26.38      27.56        
 50 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR                25.71      27.58        
 51 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR                26.99      27.68        
 51 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.90      27.68        
 53 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR                26.39      27.74        
 54 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 27.73      27.75        
 55 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 27.42      27.84        
 56 Ting, Olivia              17 AGUA-MR                26.82      27.88        
 57 Allred, Maree G           15 BGSC-NE                27.63      27.97        
 58 Balamurugan, Apsara R     15 BGSC-NE                27.47      28.04        
 59 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR                26.66      28.06        
 60 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.76      28.21        
 61 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR                28.22      28.23        
 62 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                 28.03      28.26        
 63 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.07      28.28        
 64 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR                27.97      28.30        
 65 Densel, Allison E         16 BGSC-NE                27.96      28.34        
 66 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR                 26.97      28.37        
 67 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.19      28.38        
 68 DeRosa, Kacie A           13 ARAC-CT                29.67      28.43        
 69 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR          27.56      28.51        
 69 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 28.69      28.51        
 71 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR                27.92      28.52        
 72 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          28.01      28.60        
 73 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR                27.24      28.67        
 74 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   15 AGUA-MR                27.55      28.82        
 75 Brown, Dillon A           15 BGSC-NE                28.65      28.86        
 76 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR                28.13      28.87        
 77 Wong, Maren E             14 AGUA-MR                28.61      28.88        
 78 McLaughlin, Katie A       14 ARAC-CT                29.00      28.93        
 78 Fredrick, Gabby D         17 BGSC-NE                27.37      28.93        
 80 Johnston, Miya K          15 BGSC-NE                28.22      29.01        
 81 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR                 29.57      29.06        
 82 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR                28.06      29.23        
 83 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.90      29.35        
 84 Feagin, Charlotte W       15 AGUA-MR                27.55      29.37        
 85 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      29.48        
 86 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR                30.07      29.60        
 87 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.95      29.61        
 88 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.11      29.81        
 89 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 27.99      29.85        
 90 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR                29.27      29.86        
 91 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR                29.75      29.96        
 92 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 29.42      30.01        
 93 Tandon, Anjali            14 AGUA-MR                30.65      30.04        
 94 DeRosa, Kelly A           15 ARAC-CT                29.00      30.26        
 95 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR                31.28      30.79        
 96 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.41      30.82        
 96 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.98      30.82        
 98 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.05      30.85        
 99 Steenbergen, Josephine M  16 AGUA-MR                29.13      30.92        
100 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR                30.10      31.07        
101 Roberts, Madison B        14 AGUA-MR                29.76      31.42        
102 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR                32.40      31.54        
103 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR                31.73      31.74        
104 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR                34.04      31.92        
105 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      32.06        
106 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR                 32.86      33.65        
107 Gormley, Isabel G         15 AGUA-MR                   NT      36.75        
 -- Tomita, Yurika            17 AGUA-MR                26.39         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Jordan         15 ARAC-CT                53.67      54.62        
                  26.33       54.62 (28.29)                                        
  2 Wirtanen, Ava R           13 BGSC-NE                56.48      54.88        
                  26.69       54.88 (28.19)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                54.81      54.92        
                  26.37       54.92 (28.55)                                        
  4 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.72      55.01        
                  26.72       55.01 (28.29)                                        
  5 Wirtanen, Rylee E         16 BGSC-NE                57.92      55.56        
                  26.89       55.56 (28.67)                                        
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                 55.22      55.99        
                  27.64       55.99 (28.35)                                        
  7 Feld, Emma F              13 AGUA-MR                54.81      56.02        
                  27.31       56.02 (28.71)                                        
  8 Barker, Lily H            15 BGSC-NE                54.71      56.10        
                  27.13       56.10 (28.97)                                        
  9 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.26      56.14        
                  27.03       56.14 (29.11)                                        
 10 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR                54.39      56.16        
                  26.82       56.16 (29.34)                                        
 11 Bedoya, Daniela           15 HMST-CT                55.90      56.26        
                  27.05       56.26 (29.21)                                        
 12 Brooks, Leila G           15 BGSC-NE                56.99      56.48        
                  27.49       56.48 (28.99)                                        
 13 Glass, Anna M             16 BGSC-NE                54.06      56.57        
                  26.93       56.57 (29.64)                                        
 14 Wallis, Eliza J           15 BGSC-NE                54.65      56.59        
                  27.11       56.59 (29.48)                                        
 15 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                55.92      56.61        
                  27.19       56.61 (29.42)                                        
 15 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 55.84      56.61        
                  27.62       56.61 (28.99)                                        
 17 Cox, Molly E              16 ARAC-CT                55.52      56.70        
                  27.76       56.70 (28.94)                                        
 18 Higgins, Emmy F           16 BGSC-NE                55.77      56.81        
                  27.82       56.81 (28.99)                                        
 19 Belfonti, Vera M          15 ARAC-CT                56.50      56.86        
                  27.52       56.86 (29.34)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Alexa           17 PAC-MR                 56.13      57.00        
                  27.11       57.00 (29.89)                                        
 20 Baker, Maggie A           15 BGSC-NE                56.06      57.00        
                  27.21       57.00 (29.79)                                        
 22 Grabowski, Emma A         15 ARAC-CT                59.12      57.02        
                  27.43       57.02 (29.59)                                        
 23 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 57.71      57.23        
                  27.61       57.23 (29.62)                                        
 24 Hamblett, Ava S           13 HMST-CT                57.13      57.30        
                  27.73       57.30 (29.57)                                        
 25 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 AGUA-MR                54.82      57.41        
                  27.59       57.41 (29.82)                                        
 26 Bennett, Betsey I         16 AGUA-MR                54.92      57.45        
                  27.40       57.45 (30.05)                                        
 27 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 57.86      57.50        
                  27.86       57.50 (29.64)                                        
 28 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.84      57.70        
                  27.71       57.70 (29.99)                                        
 29 Vezza, Grazi H            16 BGSC-NE              1:00.10      57.72        
                  27.84       57.72 (29.88)                                        
 30 Doherty, Anna M           15 BGSC-NE                56.76      57.76        
                  28.20       57.76 (29.56)                                        
 30 Densel, Allison E         16 BGSC-NE              1:00.60      57.76        
                  27.81       57.76 (29.95)                                        
 32 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 56.81      57.80        
                  28.01       57.80 (29.79)                                        
 33 Gross, Lilianna           15 BGSC-NE                57.88      57.91        
                  28.00       57.91 (29.91)                                        
 34 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  57.17      57.99        
                  27.96       57.99 (30.03)                                        
 35 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               1:01.60      58.09        
                  27.55       58.09 (30.54)                                        
 36 Woods, Rory C             16 ARAC-CT                56.54      58.20        
                  27.91       58.20 (30.29)                                        
 37 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR                54.88      58.37        
                  28.28       58.37 (30.09)                                        
 37 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 58.92      58.37        
                  27.89       58.37 (30.48)                                        
 39 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 58.68      58.42        
                  27.84       58.42 (30.58)                                        
 40 Thompson, Keira R         14 BGSC-NE                59.81      58.45        
                  28.24       58.45 (30.21)                                        
 41 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 58.18      58.66        
                  27.98       58.66 (30.68)                                        
 42 Ting, Olivia              17 AGUA-MR                58.16      58.78        
                  28.20       58.78 (30.58)                                        
 42 DiMarco, Tyler M          14 AGUA-MR                57.48      58.78        
                  28.44       58.78 (30.34)                                        
 44 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.24      58.88        
                  27.90       58.88 (30.98)                                        
 45 Bloukos, Olvia A          15 BGSC-NE              1:00.19      58.99        
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)                                        
 46 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.23      59.02        
                  28.44       59.02 (30.58)                                        
 47 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 59.81      59.26        
                  28.36       59.26 (30.90)                                        
 48 Zhang, Joy T              16 BGSC-NE                56.68      59.34        
                  28.45       59.34 (30.89)                                        
 49 Driscoll, Kenzie R        13 BGSC-NE                57.48      59.39        
                  28.60       59.39 (30.79)                                        
 50 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:02.00      59.57        
                  29.03       59.57 (30.54)                                        
 51 Miquel, Kristen M         18 BGSC-NE                57.82      59.71        
                  28.82       59.71 (30.89)                                        
 52 Norton, Electa            15 AGUA-MR                56.28      59.77        
                  28.76       59.77 (31.01)                                        
 53 Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR                59.17      59.81        
                  29.02       59.81 (30.79)                                        
 53 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          57.18      59.81        
                  28.47       59.81 (31.34)                                        
 55 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.13      59.93        
                  29.48       59.93 (30.45)                                        
 56 Hartog, Beth A            16 HMST-CT                58.89    1:00.00        
                  29.11     1:00.00 (30.89)                                        
 57 Milrod, Maya L            15 AGUA-MR                56.24    1:00.30        
                  29.19     1:00.30 (31.11)                                        
 58 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 59.64    1:00.31        
                  28.97     1:00.31 (31.34)                                        
 59 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 59.46    1:00.34        
                  28.94     1:00.34 (31.40)                                        
 60 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.82    1:00.39        
                  29.23     1:00.39 (31.16)                                        
 61 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.70    1:00.46        
                  28.99     1:00.46 (31.47)                                        
 62 Balamurugan, Apsara R     15 BGSC-NE              1:01.14    1:00.58        
                  29.32     1:00.58 (31.26)                                        
 63 Nabors, Brooke F          15 HMST-CT              1:02.09    1:00.72        
                  28.48     1:00.72 (32.24)                                        
 64 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.31    1:00.77        
                  28.85     1:00.77 (31.92)                                        
 65 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                 58.99    1:00.81        
                  29.28     1:00.81 (31.53)                                        
 66 Freedhand, Malia J        15 AGUA-MR                58.90    1:00.96        
                  29.03     1:00.96 (31.93)                                        
 67 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:00.02    1:01.02        
                  29.11     1:01.02 (31.91)                                        
 68 Allred, Maree G           15 BGSC-NE              1:01.30    1:01.04        
                  29.62     1:01.04 (31.42)                                        
 68 Brown, Dillon A           15 BGSC-NE              1:00.97    1:01.04        
                  28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)                                        
 70 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:01.14        
                  28.94     1:01.14 (32.20)                                        
 71 McLaughlin, Katie A       14 ARAC-CT                59.91    1:01.15        
                  29.97     1:01.15 (31.18)                                        
 72 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR                57.55    1:01.26        
                  29.01     1:01.26 (32.25)                                        
 73 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.54    1:01.49        
                  29.31     1:01.49 (32.18)                                        
 74 Johnston, Miya K          15 BGSC-NE              1:01.83    1:01.77        
                  29.79     1:01.77 (31.98)                                        
 75 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              1:01.43    1:01.93        
                  29.89     1:01.93 (32.04)                                        
 76 Fredrick, Gabby D         17 BGSC-NE                59.15    1:01.95        
                  29.64     1:01.95 (32.31)                                        
 77 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:02.12        
                  29.01     1:02.12 (33.11)                                        
 78 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              1:01.51    1:02.28        
                  29.65     1:02.28 (32.63)                                        
 79 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR                59.57    1:02.43        
                  29.57     1:02.43 (32.86)                                        
 80 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:02.15    1:02.56        
                  30.75     1:02.56 (31.81)                                        
 81 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   15 AGUA-MR              1:00.72    1:02.69        
                  29.64     1:02.69 (33.05)                                        
 82 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:02.78    1:02.76        
                  30.02     1:02.76 (32.74)                                        
 83 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:02.91    1:02.99        
                  29.73     1:02.99 (33.26)                                        
 84 DeRosa, Kacie A           13 ARAC-CT              1:04.41    1:03.37        
                  30.53     1:03.37 (32.84)                                        
 85 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.25    1:03.41        
                  29.57     1:03.41 (33.84)                                        
 86 Sender, Lauren A          13 ARAC-CT              1:03.33    1:03.54        
                  30.57     1:03.54 (32.97)                                        
 87 Dauchez, Alice M          16 AGUA-MR              1:00.68    1:03.64        
                  30.38     1:03.64 (33.26)                                        
 88 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               1:04.29    1:03.88        
                  31.38     1:03.88 (32.50)                                        
 89 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:01.46    1:03.93        
                  30.35     1:03.93 (33.58)                                        
 90 Tyson, Natalie J          13 AGUA-MR              1:06.00    1:04.01        
                  30.85     1:04.01 (33.16)                                        
 91 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:04.08        
                  30.72     1:04.08 (33.36)                                        
 92 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.34    1:04.23        
                  30.81     1:04.23 (33.42)                                        
 93 Hanlon, Marguerite R      15 AGUA-MR              1:02.55    1:04.28        
                  30.77     1:04.28 (33.51)                                        
 94 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.59    1:04.30        
                  30.60     1:04.30 (33.70)                                        
 95 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:04.04    1:04.35        
                  30.51     1:04.35 (33.84)                                        
 96 DeRosa, Kelly A           15 ARAC-CT              1:03.00    1:04.52        
                  31.56     1:04.52 (32.96)                                        
 97 Carrington, Natalie C     14 ARAC-CT              1:06.08    1:04.55        
                  31.15     1:04.55 (33.40)                                        
 98 Roberts, Jasmyne B        16 AGUA-MR              1:04.33    1:05.10        
                  31.09     1:05.10 (34.01)                                        
 99 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              1:05.10    1:05.24        
                  31.29     1:05.24 (33.95)                                        
100 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.12    1:05.37        
                  30.67     1:05.37 (34.70)                                        
101 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:05.87    1:06.02        
                  31.49     1:06.02 (34.53)                                        
102 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.09    1:06.08        
                  31.17     1:06.08 (34.91)                                        
103 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.60    1:06.36        
                  31.21     1:06.36 (35.15)                                        
104 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              1:08.91    1:07.21        
                  31.90     1:07.21 (35.31)                                        
105 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              1:09.71    1:07.28        
                  31.98     1:07.28 (35.30)                                        
106 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:05.09    1:07.61        
                  31.42     1:07.61 (36.19)                                        
107 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:05.46    1:07.84        
                  33.12     1:07.84 (34.72)                                        
108 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.13    1:08.08        
                  32.50     1:08.08 (35.58)                                        
109 Tandon, Anjali            14 AGUA-MR              1:12.16    1:08.65        
                  32.62     1:08.65 (36.03)                                        
110 Zschack, Piper G          13 ARAC-CT              1:11.13    1:08.95        
                  33.49     1:08.95 (35.46)                                        
111 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              1:09.36    1:08.96        
                  32.63     1:08.96 (36.33)                                        
112 Roberts, Madison B        14 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:09.14        
                  32.80     1:09.14 (36.34)                                        
113 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              1:10.56    1:09.70        
                  33.23     1:09.70 (36.47)                                        
114 Storm, Lauren M           16 PAC-MR               1:03.87    1:09.83        
                  32.85     1:09.83 (36.98)                                        
115 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              1:10.99    1:10.04        
                  33.77     1:10.04 (36.27)                                        
116 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.85    1:10.11        
                  34.58     1:10.11 (35.53)                                        
117 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              1:10.27    1:11.17        
                  33.39     1:11.17 (37.78)                                        
118 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.00    1:11.52        
                  34.13     1:11.52 (37.39)                                        
119 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              1:13.26    1:12.15        
                  34.21     1:12.15 (37.94)                                        
120 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:12.52    1:12.98        
                  35.05     1:12.98 (37.93)                                        
121 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:07.42    1:14.13        
                  35.36     1:14.13 (38.77)                                        
122 Negron, Raquel            13 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:27.72        
                  39.34     1:27.72 (48.38)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Jordan         15 ARAC-CT              1:56.14    1:56.80        
                  27.19       56.54 (29.35)     1:26.40 (29.86)     1:56.80 (30.40)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:00.25    1:58.18        
                  27.09       57.25 (30.16)     1:27.87 (30.62)     1:58.18 (30.31)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               2:00.85    1:58.99        
                  27.60       57.59 (29.99)     1:28.15 (30.56)     1:58.99 (30.84)
  4 Wirtanen, Ava R           13 BGSC-NE              2:02.47    1:59.36        
                  26.95       56.90 (29.95)     1:27.84 (30.94)     1:59.36 (31.52)
  5 Barker, Lily H            15 BGSC-NE              1:58.53    1:59.49        
                  27.59       57.94 (30.35)     1:28.87 (30.93)     1:59.49 (30.62)
  6 Wirtanen, Rylee E         16 BGSC-NE              2:10.72    2:00.00        
                  27.19       57.35 (30.16)     1:28.95 (31.60)     2:00.00 (31.05)
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              1:55.38    2:00.19        
                  27.95       58.35 (30.40)     1:29.66 (31.31)     2:00.19 (30.53)
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:02.14    2:00.94        
                  27.33       57.54 (30.21)     1:28.86 (31.32)     2:00.94 (32.08)
  9 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.51    2:01.07        
                  28.12       58.73 (30.61)     1:30.04 (31.31)     2:01.07 (31.03)
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:02.63    2:01.26        
                  28.59       59.69 (31.10)     1:30.78 (31.09)     2:01.26 (30.48)
 11 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR              1:58.11    2:01.62        
                  27.18       57.63 (30.45)     1:29.68 (32.05)     2:01.62 (31.94)
 12 Bedoya, Daniela           15 HMST-CT              2:04.08    2:01.85        
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)     1:30.61 (30.87)     2:01.85 (31.24)
 13 Hamblett, Ava S           13 HMST-CT              1:59.75    2:01.96        
                  28.37       59.43 (31.06)     1:31.09 (31.66)     2:01.96 (30.87)
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              1:55.18    2:01.99        
                  28.47       59.13 (30.66)     1:30.82 (31.69)     2:01.99 (31.17)
 15 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              2:06.91    2:02.23        
                  28.27       59.13 (30.86)     1:30.93 (31.80)     2:02.23 (31.30)
 16 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.62    2:02.60        
                  28.41       59.37 (30.96)     1:30.83 (31.46)     2:02.60 (31.77)
 17 Glass, Anna M             16 BGSC-NE              1:59.57    2:02.79        
                  28.11       59.41 (31.30)     1:30.77 (31.36)     2:02.79 (32.02)
 18 Cox, Molly E              16 ARAC-CT              2:02.37    2:03.02        
                  27.82       58.55 (30.73)     1:30.98 (32.43)     2:03.02 (32.04)
 19 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:03.13    2:03.07        
                  28.59       59.83 (31.24)     1:31.66 (31.83)     2:03.07 (31.41)
 20 Higgins, Emmy F           16 BGSC-NE              2:04.27    2:03.17        
                  28.46     1:00.23 (31.77)     1:32.04 (31.81)     2:03.17 (31.13)
 20 Grabowski, Emma A         15 ARAC-CT              2:08.45    2:03.17        
                  28.47       59.59 (31.12)     1:31.42 (31.83)     2:03.17 (31.75)
 22 Belfonti, Vera M          15 ARAC-CT              2:01.57    2:03.29        
                  27.99       58.80 (30.81)     1:30.77 (31.97)     2:03.29 (32.52)
 23 Zhang, Angelina           16 AGUA-MR              2:00.47    2:03.42        
                  27.89       59.08 (31.19)     1:31.16 (32.08)     2:03.42 (32.26)
 24 Wallis, Eliza J           15 BGSC-NE              2:03.67    2:03.55        
                  28.58       59.28 (30.70)     1:31.26 (31.98)     2:03.55 (32.29)
 25 Bennett, Betsey I         16 AGUA-MR              2:01.75    2:03.71        
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)     1:31.01 (32.23)     2:03.71 (32.70)
 26 Woods, Rory C             16 ARAC-CT              2:00.04    2:03.94        
                  28.23       59.49 (31.26)     1:31.61 (32.12)     2:03.94 (32.33)
 27 Brooks, Leila G           15 BGSC-NE              2:04.65    2:04.04        
                  28.34       59.36 (31.02)     1:31.63 (32.27)     2:04.04 (32.41)
 28 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               2:05.42    2:04.11        
                  29.62     1:00.83 (31.21)     1:32.63 (31.80)     2:04.11 (31.48)
 29 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              1:59.78    2:04.92        
                  28.66       59.90 (31.24)     1:32.32 (32.42)     2:04.92 (32.60)
 30 Doherty, Anna M           15 BGSC-NE              2:06.04    2:05.06        
                  28.78     1:00.61 (31.83)     1:33.60 (32.99)     2:05.06 (31.46)
 30 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:06.29    2:05.06        
                  28.48     1:00.46 (31.98)     1:33.19 (32.73)     2:05.06 (31.87)
 32 Zhang, Joy T              16 BGSC-NE              2:05.58    2:05.23        
                  29.23     1:01.13 (31.90)     1:33.41 (32.28)     2:05.23 (31.82)
 33 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.78    2:05.41        
                  30.36     1:01.19 (30.83)     1:33.78 (32.59)     2:05.41 (31.63)
 34 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR              1:59.52    2:05.57        
                  29.21     1:00.65 (31.44)     1:33.08 (32.43)     2:05.57 (32.49)
 35 DiMarco, Tyler M          14 AGUA-MR              2:01.63    2:05.59        
                  29.43     1:01.15 (31.72)     1:33.55 (32.40)     2:05.59 (32.04)
 36 Densel, Allison E         16 BGSC-NE              2:07.23    2:05.61        
                  28.85     1:00.37 (31.52)     1:33.10 (32.73)     2:05.61 (32.51)
 37 Baker, Maggie A           15 BGSC-NE              2:06.38    2:05.63        
                  28.49     1:00.24 (31.75)     1:33.06 (32.82)     2:05.63 (32.57)
 38 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:01.76    2:05.70        
                  29.17     1:01.07 (31.90)     1:33.49 (32.42)     2:05.70 (32.21)
 39 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:06.82    2:05.75        
                  29.88     1:02.14 (32.26)     1:34.44 (32.30)     2:05.75 (31.31)
 40 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:12.22    2:06.32        
                  29.54     1:01.26 (31.72)     1:34.12 (32.86)     2:06.32 (32.20)
 41 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:06.45        
                  27.80       59.23 (31.43)     1:32.78 (33.55)     2:06.45 (33.67)
 42 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:11.34    2:06.78        
                  29.50     1:01.56 (32.06)     1:34.55 (32.99)     2:06.78 (32.23)
 43 Driscoll, Kenzie R        13 BGSC-NE              2:08.13    2:07.21        
                  29.09     1:01.23 (32.14)     1:34.43 (33.20)     2:07.21 (32.78)
 44 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              2:05.78    2:07.82        
                  28.92     1:00.82 (31.90)     1:34.35 (33.53)     2:07.82 (33.47)
 45 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:05.75    2:08.02        
                  29.10     1:01.35 (32.25)     1:34.41 (33.06)     2:08.02 (33.61)
 46 Callahan, Anne-Mari S     13 BGSC-NE              2:10.81    2:08.35        
                  29.00     1:02.02 (33.02)     1:35.49 (33.47)     2:08.35 (32.86)
 47 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              2:02.66    2:08.38        
                  28.75     1:01.33 (32.58)     1:34.99 (33.66)     2:08.38 (33.39)
 48 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 AGUA-MR              2:00.76    2:08.43        
                  28.58     1:00.40 (31.82)     1:34.10 (33.70)     2:08.43 (34.33)
 49 Miquel, Kristen M         18 BGSC-NE              2:08.59    2:08.81        
                  29.24     1:01.55 (32.31)     1:35.13 (33.58)     2:08.81 (33.68)
 50 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:08.99    2:08.83        
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)     1:35.86 (33.43)     2:08.83 (32.97)
 51 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:09.02    2:08.90        
                  29.90     1:03.02 (33.12)     1:36.51 (33.49)     2:08.90 (32.39)
 52 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:10.83    2:08.91        
                  28.94     1:02.06 (33.12)     1:36.40 (34.34)     2:08.91 (32.51)
 53 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:06.85    2:09.25        
                  28.69     1:01.21 (32.52)     1:35.14 (33.93)     2:09.25 (34.11)
 54 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.29    2:09.26        
                  29.09     1:02.49 (33.40)     1:36.49 (34.00)     2:09.26 (32.77)
 55 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR              2:00.71    2:09.31        
                  29.86     1:02.80 (32.94)     1:36.37 (33.57)     2:09.31 (32.94)
 56 Gross, Lilianna           15 BGSC-NE              2:10.30    2:09.38        
                  29.61     1:02.59 (32.98)     1:36.22 (33.63)     2:09.38 (33.16)
 57 Vezza, Grazi H            16 BGSC-NE              2:12.82    2:09.45        
                  29.82     1:03.13 (33.31)     1:37.74 (34.61)     2:09.45 (31.71)
 58 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:03.76    2:09.68        
                  29.48     1:01.51 (32.03)     1:35.44 (33.93)     2:09.68 (34.24)
 59 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:16.97    2:09.80        
                  30.08     1:03.28 (33.20)     1:37.05 (33.77)     2:09.80 (32.75)
 60 Thompson, Keira R         14 BGSC-NE              2:12.19    2:10.12        
                  30.67     1:03.25 (32.58)     1:37.25 (34.00)     2:10.12 (32.87)
 61 Anderberg, Mira M         17 BGSC-NE              2:03.58    2:10.16        
                  29.76     1:02.84 (33.08)     1:36.64 (33.80)     2:10.16 (33.52)
 62 Fredrick, Gabby D         17 BGSC-NE              2:07.61    2:10.18        
                  29.76     1:02.43 (32.67)     1:36.08 (33.65)     2:10.18 (34.10)
 63 Bloukos, Olvia A          15 BGSC-NE              2:10.61    2:10.68        
                  29.35     1:02.11 (32.76)     1:36.35 (34.24)     2:10.68 (34.33)
 64 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:10.46    2:10.93        
                  29.40     1:02.29 (32.89)     1:36.63 (34.34)     2:10.93 (34.30)
 65 DeRosa, Kacie A           13 ARAC-CT              2:17.30    2:10.95        
                  30.53     1:03.19 (32.66)     1:37.09 (33.90)     2:10.95 (33.86)
 66 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:09.88    2:11.14        
                  29.33     1:02.53 (33.20)     1:37.56 (35.03)     2:11.14 (33.58)
 67 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              2:04.77    2:11.26        
                  29.60     1:01.55 (31.95)     1:36.20 (34.65)     2:11.26 (35.06)
 68 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:11.64    2:11.39        
                  30.03     1:02.72 (32.69)     1:36.84 (34.12)     2:11.39 (34.55)
 69 McLaughlin, Katie A       14 ARAC-CT              2:07.27    2:11.71        
                  30.49     1:03.65 (33.16)     1:37.74 (34.09)     2:11.71 (33.97)
 70 Milrod, Maya L            15 AGUA-MR              2:05.66    2:11.77        
                  29.67     1:03.00 (33.33)     1:37.70 (34.70)     2:11.77 (34.07)
 71 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.48    2:12.67        
                  29.54     1:02.72 (33.18)     1:37.58 (34.86)     2:12.67 (35.09)
 72 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.86    2:12.78        
                  30.24     1:03.24 (33.00)     1:38.19 (34.95)     2:12.78 (34.59)
 73 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:20.36    2:12.92        
                  28.98     1:02.77 (33.79)     1:38.61 (35.84)     2:12.92 (34.31)
 74 Johnston, Miya K          15 BGSC-NE              2:13.82    2:13.02        
                  30.19     1:03.36 (33.17)     1:38.78 (35.42)     2:13.02 (34.24)
 75 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:10.27    2:13.06        
                  30.57     1:04.17 (33.60)     1:38.85 (34.68)     2:13.06 (34.21)
 76 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:13.07    2:13.46        
                  29.03     1:02.42 (33.39)     1:38.01 (35.59)     2:13.46 (35.45)
 76 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:14.15    2:13.46        
                  30.18     1:03.80 (33.62)     1:39.00 (35.20)     2:13.46 (34.46)
 78 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.48    2:13.78        
                  29.68     1:04.32 (34.64)     1:40.01 (35.69)     2:13.78 (33.77)
 79 Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR              2:13.49    2:13.82        
                  30.69     1:04.96 (34.27)     1:40.23 (35.27)     2:13.82 (33.59)
 80 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.63    2:13.85        
                  31.29     1:05.82 (34.53)     1:41.59 (35.77)     2:13.85 (32.26)
 81 Dauchez, Alice M          16 AGUA-MR              2:08.73    2:14.26        
                  31.43     1:05.37 (33.94)     1:40.18 (34.81)     2:14.26 (34.08)
 82 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              2:17.71    2:14.27        
                  30.63     1:05.50 (34.87)     1:40.60 (35.10)     2:14.27 (33.67)
 83 Brown, Dillon A           15 BGSC-NE              2:15.13    2:14.50        
                  30.13     1:03.75 (33.62)     1:39.36 (35.61)     2:14.50 (35.14)
 84 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.56    2:14.84        
                  30.64     1:04.47 (33.83)     1:39.86 (35.39)     2:14.84 (34.98)
 85 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              2:09.74    2:15.19        
                  30.71     1:04.22 (33.51)     1:39.55 (35.33)     2:15.19 (35.64)
 86 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              2:10.26    2:15.73        
                  30.37     1:04.80 (34.43)     1:40.79 (35.99)     2:15.73 (34.94)
 87 Nabors, Brooke F          15 HMST-CT              2:21.56    2:15.79        
                  29.33     1:03.31 (33.98)     1:39.75 (36.44)     2:15.79 (36.04)
 88 Allred, Maree G           15 BGSC-NE              2:17.37    2:15.85        
                  30.93     1:05.28 (34.35)     1:40.70 (35.42)     2:15.85 (35.15)
 89 Balamurugan, Apsara R     15 BGSC-NE              2:15.57    2:16.01        
                  30.54     1:04.40 (33.86)     1:40.65 (36.25)     2:16.01 (35.36)
 90 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.17    2:16.02        
                  31.40     1:05.53 (34.13)     1:40.97 (35.44)     2:16.02 (35.05)
 91 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.64    2:16.25        
                  31.51     1:06.74 (35.23)     1:42.09 (35.35)     2:16.25 (34.16)
 92 Tomita, Yurika            17 AGUA-MR              2:01.27    2:16.37        
                  30.42     1:04.78 (34.36)     1:40.91 (36.13)     2:16.37 (35.46)
 93 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.88    2:16.39        
                  31.23     1:04.79 (33.56)     1:40.85 (36.06)     2:16.39 (35.54)
 94 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR              2:18.29    2:16.56        
                  30.85     1:05.94 (35.09)     1:41.46 (35.52)     2:16.56 (35.10)
 95 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:05.65    2:16.84        
                  31.24     1:05.65 (34.41)     1:40.84 (35.19)     2:16.84 (36.00)
 96 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:12.35    2:17.54        
                  30.57     1:05.59 (35.02)     1:41.76 (36.17)     2:17.54 (35.78)
 97 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:14.06    2:17.98        
                  30.27     1:03.74 (33.47)     1:40.32 (36.58)     2:17.98 (37.66)
 98 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.62    2:18.21        
                  31.00     1:06.06 (35.06)     1:43.38 (37.32)     2:18.21 (34.83)
 99 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:15.33    2:18.25        
                  31.06     1:05.31 (34.25)     1:41.49 (36.18)     2:18.25 (36.76)
100 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:24.71    2:18.37        
                  32.68     1:08.41 (35.73)     1:44.35 (35.94)     2:18.37 (34.02)
101 Tyson, Natalie J          13 AGUA-MR              2:28.47    2:18.52        
                  32.59     1:08.26 (35.67)     1:44.32 (36.06)     2:18.52 (34.20)
102 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              2:12.67    2:18.54        
                  31.74     1:07.13 (35.39)     1:42.92 (35.79)     2:18.54 (35.62)
103 Sender, Lauren A          13 ARAC-CT              2:18.54    2:19.33        
                  31.34     1:06.44 (35.10)     1:43.58 (37.14)     2:19.33 (35.75)
104 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:14.12    2:19.48        
                  31.47     1:07.07 (35.60)     1:43.71 (36.64)     2:19.48 (35.77)
105 Carrington, Natalie C     14 ARAC-CT              2:22.21    2:20.12        
                  31.26     1:06.04 (34.78)     1:43.58 (37.54)     2:20.12 (36.54)
106 Hanlon, Marguerite R      15 AGUA-MR              2:19.28    2:20.13        
                  32.07     1:07.60 (35.53)     1:44.21 (36.61)     2:20.13 (35.92)
107 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.25    2:20.60        
                  31.62     1:08.10 (36.48)     1:45.33 (37.23)     2:20.60 (35.27)
108 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:23.06    2:20.61        
                  31.84     1:08.38 (36.54)     1:45.35 (36.97)     2:20.61 (35.26)
109 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              2:11.78    2:21.10        
                  30.50     1:05.37 (34.87)     1:41.94 (36.57)     2:21.10 (39.16)
110 Feagin, Charlotte W       15 AGUA-MR              2:07.60    2:21.30        
                  30.99     1:06.26 (35.27)     1:43.54 (37.28)     2:21.30 (37.76)
111 DeRosa, Kelly A           15 ARAC-CT              2:12.00    2:21.81        
                  31.96     1:07.82 (35.86)     1:44.90 (37.08)     2:21.81 (36.91)
112 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               2:13.86    2:22.33        
                  32.05     1:07.57 (35.52)     1:45.27 (37.70)     2:22.33 (37.06)
113 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              2:24.92    2:22.40        
                  33.30     1:09.52 (36.22)     1:45.93 (36.41)     2:22.40 (36.47)
114 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                2:18.47    2:23.03        
                  32.32     1:08.26 (35.94)     1:46.19 (37.93)     2:23.03 (36.84)
115 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.78    2:23.68        
                  31.87     1:08.02 (36.15)     1:46.61 (38.59)     2:23.68 (37.07)
116 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.10    2:23.96        
                  32.15     1:08.38 (36.23)     1:46.40 (38.02)     2:23.96 (37.56)
117 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.20    2:24.32        
                  32.47     1:09.05 (36.58)     1:47.08 (38.03)     2:24.32 (37.24)
118 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              2:32.98    2:24.62        
                  33.23     1:10.31 (37.08)     1:48.30 (37.99)     2:24.62 (36.32)
119 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              2:18.26    2:25.44        
                  32.60     1:09.60 (37.00)     1:47.89 (38.29)     2:25.44 (37.55)
120 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.05    2:26.08        
                  31.48     1:07.79 (36.31)     1:47.66 (39.87)     2:26.08 (38.42)
121 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              2:24.04    2:26.15        
                  33.76     1:10.27 (36.51)     1:48.61 (38.34)     2:26.15 (37.54)
122 Wong, Maren E             14 AGUA-MR              2:34.16    2:27.02        
                  33.02     1:11.50 (38.48)     1:51.31 (39.81)     2:27.02 (35.71)
123 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               2:22.30    2:27.80        
                  33.48     1:10.82 (37.34)     1:49.51 (38.69)     2:27.80 (38.29)
124 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.38    2:27.96        
                  31.80     1:08.47 (36.67)     1:47.87 (39.40)     2:27.96 (40.09)
125 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              2:36.85    2:28.21        
                  34.03     1:11.78 (37.75)     1:50.36 (38.58)     2:28.21 (37.85)
126 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.83    2:29.55        
                  31.60     1:09.23 (37.63)     1:48.96 (39.73)     2:29.55 (40.59)
127 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              2:29.57    2:30.74        
                  34.06     1:13.31 (39.25)     1:53.11 (39.80)     2:30.74 (37.63)
128 Zschack, Piper G          13 ARAC-CT              2:30.42    2:30.93        
                  35.05     1:13.80 (38.75)     1:53.24 (39.44)     2:30.93 (37.69)
129 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              2:40.28    2:31.31        
                  34.74     1:13.14 (38.40)     1:52.97 (39.83)     2:31.31 (38.34)
130 Papelo, Julia M           13 ARAC-CT              2:38.00    2:31.50        
                  34.10     1:12.69 (38.59)     1:52.67 (39.98)     2:31.50 (38.83)
131 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              2:29.23    2:32.72        
                  34.59     1:13.09 (38.50)     1:53.13 (40.04)     2:32.72 (39.59)
132 Tandon, Anjali            14 AGUA-MR              2:38.92    2:35.63        
                  33.61     1:13.38 (39.77)     1:55.38 (42.00)     2:35.63 (40.25)
133 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              2:44.42    2:36.06        
                  36.21     1:15.96 (39.75)     1:56.74 (40.78)     2:36.06 (39.32)
134 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              2:35.97    2:37.91        
                  35.37     1:14.32 (38.95)     1:56.66 (42.34)     2:37.91 (41.25)
135 Johnson, Hannah D         13 ARAC-CT              2:38.43    2:38.54        
                  34.18     1:14.11 (39.93)     1:57.14 (43.03)     2:38.54 (41.40)
136 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:39.17        
                  37.19     1:16.99 (39.80)     1:58.96 (41.97)     2:39.17 (40.21)
137 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               2:39.98    2:42.59        
                  36.89     1:18.05 (41.16)     2:00.57 (42.52)     2:42.59 (42.02)
138 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              2:45.20    2:46.04        
                  35.64     1:17.45 (41.81)     2:02.07 (44.62)     2:46.04 (43.97)
139 Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR              2:40.00    3:01.30        
                  37.76     1:23.17 (45.41)     2:13.99 (50.82)     3:01.30 (47.31)
140 Obrien, Bridget E         13 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:57.46        
                  50.03   1:54.89 (1:04.86)   2:57.75 (1:02.86)     3:57.46 (59.71)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 56.15      58.33        
                  28.46       58.33 (29.87)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           17 PAC-MR                 59.17    1:00.81        
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)                                        
  3 Cox, Molly E              16 ARAC-CT                58.81    1:01.04        
                  30.04     1:01.04 (31.00)                                        
  4 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:00.94    1:01.05        
                  30.00     1:01.05 (31.05)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR                57.13    1:01.67        
                  30.50     1:01.67 (31.17)                                        
  6 Feld, Emma F              13 AGUA-MR              1:01.01    1:02.12        
                  31.11     1:02.12 (31.01)                                        
  7 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:01.02    1:02.16        
                  30.56     1:02.16 (31.60)                                        
  8 Zhang, Joy T              16 BGSC-NE              1:00.97    1:02.59        
                  30.52     1:02.59 (32.07)                                        
  9 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49    1:02.66        
                  30.41     1:02.66 (32.25)                                        
 10 Hamblett, Ava S           13 HMST-CT              1:02.91    1:02.94        
                  30.69     1:02.94 (32.25)                                        
 11 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:05.15    1:03.83        
                  31.58     1:03.83 (32.25)                                        
 12 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:05.38    1:04.38        
                  31.33     1:04.38 (33.05)                                        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:06.02    1:04.53        
                  31.58     1:04.53 (32.95)                                        
 14 Brooks, Leila G           15 BGSC-NE              1:06.70    1:04.66        
                  31.73     1:04.66 (32.93)                                        
 15 Barker, Lily H            15 BGSC-NE              1:07.73    1:04.70        
                  31.29     1:04.70 (33.41)                                        
 16 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR              1:02.18    1:04.77        
                  31.35     1:04.77 (33.42)                                        
 17 Tomita, Yurika            17 AGUA-MR                58.67    1:04.81        
                  30.84     1:04.81 (33.97)                                        
 18 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:05.20    1:04.91        
                  31.63     1:04.91 (33.28)                                        
 19 Wirtanen, Ava R           13 BGSC-NE              1:02.72    1:05.01        
                  31.70     1:05.01 (33.31)                                        
 20 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.34    1:05.05        
                  32.27     1:05.05 (32.78)                                        
 21 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:05.18        
                  31.76     1:05.18 (33.42)                                        
 22 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:04.11    1:05.71        
                  31.60     1:05.71 (34.11)                                        
 23 Woods, Rory C             16 ARAC-CT              1:01.84    1:05.75        
                  31.78     1:05.75 (33.97)                                        
 24 Higgins, Emmy F           16 BGSC-NE              1:06.64    1:06.14        
                  31.98     1:06.14 (34.16)                                        
 25 Bedoya, Daniela           15 HMST-CT              1:06.50    1:06.37        
                  32.34     1:06.37 (34.03)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:05.86    1:06.39        
                  32.43     1:06.39 (33.96)                                        
 27 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.48    1:06.82        
                  32.17     1:06.82 (34.65)                                        
 28 Baker, Maggie A           15 BGSC-NE              1:06.19    1:06.91        
                  32.22     1:06.91 (34.69)                                        
 29 Ting, Olivia              17 AGUA-MR              1:04.70    1:07.02        
                  33.23     1:07.02 (33.79)                                        
 30 Wallis, Eliza J           15 BGSC-NE              1:06.70    1:07.08        
                  31.90     1:07.08 (35.18)                                        
 30 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:07.08        
                  32.71     1:07.08 (34.37)                                        
 32 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:07.21        
                  32.71     1:07.21 (34.50)                                        
 33 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:05.91    1:07.36        
                  32.46     1:07.36 (34.90)                                        
 34 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:11.91    1:07.43        
                  32.32     1:07.43 (35.11)                                        
 35 Doherty, Anna M           15 BGSC-NE              1:09.75    1:07.46        
                  33.14     1:07.46 (34.32)                                        
 36 Bennett, Betsey I         16 AGUA-MR              1:08.11    1:07.69        
                  32.71     1:07.69 (34.98)                                        
 37 Driscoll, Kenzie R        13 BGSC-NE              1:09.68    1:07.84        
                  33.27     1:07.84 (34.57)                                        
 38 Basler, Alia R            13 AGUA-MR              1:04.27    1:07.88        
                  33.58     1:07.88 (34.30)                                        
 39 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.58    1:07.92        
                  33.22     1:07.92 (34.70)                                        
 40 Wirtanen, Rylee E         16 BGSC-NE              1:09.36    1:07.94        
                  32.84     1:07.94 (35.10)                                        
 41 Anderberg, Mira M         17 BGSC-NE              1:07.09    1:08.00        
                  33.69     1:08.00 (34.31)                                        
 42 Callahan, Anne-Mari S     13 BGSC-NE              1:07.15    1:08.39        
                  32.41     1:08.39 (35.98)                                        
 43 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.63    1:08.48        
                  33.35     1:08.48 (35.13)                                        
 44 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:06.92    1:08.60        
                  33.34     1:08.60 (35.26)                                        
 45 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:08.61        
                  33.27     1:08.61 (35.34)                                        
 46 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:09.93    1:08.85        
                  33.74     1:08.85 (35.11)                                        
 47 DiMarco, Tyler M          14 AGUA-MR              1:07.04    1:08.87        
                  34.36     1:08.87 (34.51)                                        
 48 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:07.24    1:08.91        
                  34.00     1:08.91 (34.91)                                        
 49 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              1:06.61    1:08.93        
                  33.33     1:08.93 (35.60)                                        
 50 Sender, Lauren A          13 ARAC-CT              1:09.51    1:08.96        
                  33.68     1:08.96 (35.28)                                        
 51 Nabors, Brooke F          15 HMST-CT              1:10.46    1:09.00        
                  32.88     1:09.00 (36.12)                                        
 52 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              1:03.97    1:09.14        
                  33.59     1:09.14 (35.55)                                        
 53 Freedhand, Malia J        15 AGUA-MR              1:07.74    1:09.24        
                  33.78     1:09.24 (35.46)                                        
 54 Densel, Allison E         16 BGSC-NE              1:09.93    1:09.28        
                  33.85     1:09.28 (35.43)                                        
 55 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR              1:03.92    1:09.30        
                  34.25     1:09.30 (35.05)                                        
 56 Glass, Anna M             16 BGSC-NE              1:07.74    1:09.35        
                  33.28     1:09.35 (36.07)                                        
 57 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              1:10.67    1:09.67        
                  34.33     1:09.67 (35.34)                                        
 58 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:09.84        
                  33.41     1:09.84 (36.43)                                        
 59 Balamurugan, Apsara R     15 BGSC-NE              1:09.44    1:09.85        
                  33.85     1:09.85 (36.00)                                        
 60 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR              1:05.05    1:10.06        
                  34.57     1:10.06 (35.49)                                        
 61 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:07.69    1:10.54        
                  33.40     1:10.54 (37.14)                                        
 62 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.75        
                  34.11     1:10.75 (36.64)                                        
 63 Feagin, Charlotte W       15 AGUA-MR              1:06.56    1:10.76        
                  33.96     1:10.76 (36.80)                                        
 64 Miquel, Kristen M         18 BGSC-NE              1:07.96    1:10.96        
                  34.17     1:10.96 (36.79)                                        
 65 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:07.45    1:10.97        
                  34.14     1:10.97 (36.83)                                        
 66 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              1:05.07    1:11.02        
                  34.61     1:11.02 (36.41)                                        
 67 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.68    1:11.03        
                  34.47     1:11.03 (36.56)                                        
 68 DeRosa, Kacie A           13 ARAC-CT              1:15.70    1:11.24        
                  34.98     1:11.24 (36.26)                                        
 69 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:13.19    1:11.26        
                  34.30     1:11.26 (36.96)                                        
 69 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:10.37    1:11.26        
                  34.09     1:11.26 (37.17)                                        
 71 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:11.32        
                  34.74     1:11.32 (36.58)                                        
 72 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.43    1:11.35        
                  34.90     1:11.35 (36.45)                                        
 73 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              1:10.81    1:11.38        
                  35.01     1:11.38 (36.37)                                        
 74 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              1:11.51    1:11.48        
                  35.28     1:11.48 (36.20)                                        
 75 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:06.99    1:11.83        
                  34.64     1:11.83 (37.19)                                        
 75 Allred, Maree G           15 BGSC-NE              1:08.78    1:11.83        
                  34.86     1:11.83 (36.97)                                        
 77 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              1:11.24    1:11.94        
                  34.87     1:11.94 (37.07)                                        
 78 Hanlon, Marguerite R      15 AGUA-MR              1:09.82    1:12.34        
                  35.37     1:12.34 (36.97)                                        
 79 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              1:08.42    1:12.48        
                  35.14     1:12.48 (37.34)                                        
 80 Vezza, Grazi H            16 BGSC-NE              1:09.10    1:12.65        
                  34.88     1:12.65 (37.77)                                        
 81 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.08    1:12.68        
                  34.30     1:12.68 (38.38)                                        
 81 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:13.49    1:12.68        
                  35.41     1:12.68 (37.27)                                        
 83 McLaughlin, Katie A       14 ARAC-CT              1:14.06    1:12.88        
                  36.15     1:12.88 (36.73)                                        
 84 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.25    1:13.00        
                  35.46     1:13.00 (37.54)                                        
 85 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:14.13    1:13.08        
                  35.43     1:13.08 (37.65)                                        
 86 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:14.13    1:13.10        
                  35.66     1:13.10 (37.44)                                        
 87 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   15 AGUA-MR              1:12.49    1:13.38        
                  36.24     1:13.38 (37.14)                                        
 88 Tyson, Natalie J          13 AGUA-MR              1:12.13    1:13.39        
                  35.57     1:13.39 (37.82)                                        
 89 Fredrick, Gabby D         17 BGSC-NE              1:13.19    1:13.43        
                  35.61     1:13.43 (37.82)                                        
 90 Hogan-Perez, Elena        13 HMST-CT              1:12.32    1:13.68        
                  35.21     1:13.68 (38.47)                                        
 91 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:10.83    1:14.01        
                  35.68     1:14.01 (38.33)                                        
 92 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:14.26        
                  36.79     1:14.26 (37.47)                                        
 93 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.01    1:14.46        
                  36.22     1:14.46 (38.24)                                        
 94 Brown, Dillon A           15 BGSC-NE              1:14.96    1:14.58        
                  35.77     1:14.58 (38.81)                                        
 95 Johnston, Miya K          15 BGSC-NE              1:18.36    1:14.64        
                  36.11     1:14.64 (38.53)                                        
 96 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.35    1:14.78        
                  35.25     1:14.78 (39.53)                                        
 97 Thompson, Keira R         14 BGSC-NE              1:14.54    1:14.80        
                  36.20     1:14.80 (38.60)                                        
 98 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.42    1:15.01        
                  36.45     1:15.01 (38.56)                                        
 99 Wong, Maren E             14 AGUA-MR              1:15.34    1:15.06        
                  35.67     1:15.06 (39.39)                                        
100 Carrington, Natalie C     14 ARAC-CT              1:17.46    1:16.15        
                  36.64     1:16.15 (39.51)                                        
100 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.50    1:16.15        
                  36.65     1:16.15 (39.50)                                        
102 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               1:10.78    1:16.29        
                  36.96     1:16.29 (39.33)                                        
103 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              1:17.03    1:16.60        
                  38.15     1:16.60 (38.45)                                        
104 Tandon, Anjali            14 AGUA-MR              1:19.06    1:16.80        
                  37.18     1:16.80 (39.62)                                        
105 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.32    1:16.81        
                  36.66     1:16.81 (40.15)                                        
106 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:15.27    1:16.84        
                  37.03     1:16.84 (39.81)                                        
107 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.03    1:18.32        
                  37.88     1:18.32 (40.44)                                        
108 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              1:17.68    1:18.37        
                  38.48     1:18.37 (39.89)                                        
109 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:15.28    1:18.91        
                  38.04     1:18.91 (40.87)                                        
110 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              1:16.35    1:19.08        
                  38.62     1:19.08 (40.46)                                        
111 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.15    1:19.15        
                  38.33     1:19.15 (40.82)                                        
112 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              1:17.88    1:19.23        
                  38.82     1:19.23 (40.41)                                        
113 Johnson, Hannah D         13 ARAC-CT              1:23.48    1:20.84        
                  39.04     1:20.84 (41.80)                                        
114 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              1:28.85    1:21.88        
                  39.96     1:21.88 (41.92)                                        
115 Papelo, Julia M           13 ARAC-CT              1:25.00    1:22.86        
                  39.95     1:22.86 (42.91)                                        
116 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.47    1:23.34        
                  41.20     1:23.34 (42.14)                                        
117 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              1:28.88    1:27.75        
                  42.40     1:27.75 (45.35)                                        
118 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:29.73        
                  44.77     1:29.73 (44.96)                                        
119 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:30.53        
                  42.85     1:30.53 (47.68)                                        
120 Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR              1:39.91    1:37.84        
                  46.28     1:37.84 (51.56)                                        
121 Obrien, Bridget E         13 COND-MR              1:52.17    2:00.79        
                  56.30   2:00.79 (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  33.95          DQ (35.04)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              2:01.95    2:08.06        
                  30.79     1:02.90 (32.11)     1:35.41 (32.51)     2:08.06 (32.65)
  2 Cox, Molly E              16 ARAC-CT              2:06.95    2:11.52        
                  30.36     1:03.93 (33.57)     1:38.63 (34.70)     2:11.52 (32.89)
  3 Hamblett, Ava S           13 HMST-CT              2:11.32    2:11.57        
                  30.92     1:04.34 (33.42)     1:38.36 (34.02)     2:11.57 (33.21)
  4 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:09.66    2:12.01        
                  31.10     1:04.66 (33.56)     1:38.32 (33.66)     2:12.01 (33.69)
  5 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:12.36    2:12.81        
                  31.62     1:04.91 (33.29)     1:39.12 (34.21)     2:12.81 (33.69)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:15.01    2:12.99        
                  31.03     1:04.64 (33.61)     1:38.90 (34.26)     2:12.99 (34.09)
  7 Hartog, Beth A            16 HMST-CT              2:07.67    2:13.77        
                  31.49     1:05.00 (33.51)     1:39.63 (34.63)     2:13.77 (34.14)
  8 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               2:17.20    2:14.25        
                  32.70     1:06.73 (34.03)     1:40.58 (33.85)     2:14.25 (33.67)
  9 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:19.55    2:15.20        
                  32.48     1:06.15 (33.67)     1:40.33 (34.18)     2:15.20 (34.87)
 10 Zhang, Joy T              16 BGSC-NE              2:15.05    2:16.72        
                  31.83     1:05.96 (34.13)     1:41.71 (35.75)     2:16.72 (35.01)
 11 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.58    2:17.04        
                  31.73     1:05.76 (34.03)     1:41.72 (35.96)     2:17.04 (35.32)
 12 Brooks, Leila G           15 BGSC-NE              2:23.77    2:17.23        
                  32.33     1:06.40 (34.07)     1:41.78 (35.38)     2:17.23 (35.45)
 13 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              2:12.48    2:17.57        
                  33.23     1:07.26 (34.03)     1:42.12 (34.86)     2:17.57 (35.45)
 14 Barker, Lily H            15 BGSC-NE              2:19.67    2:18.29        
                  32.33     1:06.83 (34.50)     1:42.63 (35.80)     2:18.29 (35.66)
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:17.82    2:18.30        
                  32.48     1:06.85 (34.37)     1:42.55 (35.70)     2:18.30 (35.75)
 16 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:24.12    2:19.24        
                  31.61     1:05.87 (34.26)     1:42.52 (36.65)     2:19.24 (36.72)
 17 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.94    2:20.33        
                  32.45     1:07.16 (34.71)     1:44.03 (36.87)     2:20.33 (36.30)
 18 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:21.13    2:20.40        
                  33.34     1:09.00 (35.66)     1:45.25 (36.25)     2:20.40 (35.15)
 19 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:14.50    2:20.91        
                  32.62     1:08.47 (35.85)     1:44.88 (36.41)     2:20.91 (36.03)
 20 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:25.40    2:21.20        
                  32.96     1:08.83 (35.87)     1:45.95 (37.12)     2:21.20 (35.25)
 21 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:25.99    2:21.30        
                  33.19     1:09.26 (36.07)     1:46.52 (37.26)     2:21.30 (34.78)
 22 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.73    2:21.51        
                  34.60     1:10.70 (36.10)     1:46.63 (35.93)     2:21.51 (34.88)
 23 Higgins, Emmy F           16 BGSC-NE              2:21.66    2:21.52        
                  33.11     1:08.93 (35.82)     1:45.99 (37.06)     2:21.52 (35.53)
 24 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              2:19.20    2:21.62        
                  33.71     1:10.14 (36.43)     1:47.07 (36.93)     2:21.62 (34.55)
 25 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:16.79    2:21.64        
                  32.38     1:08.17 (35.79)     1:45.36 (37.19)     2:21.64 (36.28)
 26 Wallis, Eliza J           15 BGSC-NE              2:25.17    2:22.49        
                  34.25     1:10.83 (36.58)     1:47.32 (36.49)     2:22.49 (35.17)
 27 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:29.99    2:22.65        
                  33.69     1:09.67 (35.98)     1:46.33 (36.66)     2:22.65 (36.32)
 28 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:22.84        
                  32.49     1:08.10 (35.61)     1:45.64 (37.54)     2:22.84 (37.20)
 29 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.57    2:23.20        
                  32.84     1:08.75 (35.91)     1:46.11 (37.36)     2:23.20 (37.09)
 30 Baker, Maggie A           15 BGSC-NE              2:17.39    2:23.38        
                  33.48     1:09.77 (36.29)     1:46.81 (37.04)     2:23.38 (36.57)
 31 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.11    2:24.09        
                  33.76     1:10.58 (36.82)     1:47.30 (36.72)     2:24.09 (36.79)
 32 Wirtanen, Rylee E         16 BGSC-NE              2:32.24    2:24.13        
                  33.76     1:10.01 (36.25)     1:46.88 (36.87)     2:24.13 (37.25)
 33 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:29.22    2:24.33        
                  32.53     1:09.01 (36.48)     1:47.03 (38.02)     2:24.33 (37.30)
 34 Anderberg, Mira M         17 BGSC-NE              2:20.85    2:24.71        
                  34.82     1:11.29 (36.47)     1:48.16 (36.87)     2:24.71 (36.55)
 35 Glass, Anna M             16 BGSC-NE              2:25.86    2:24.89        
                  34.38     1:10.51 (36.13)     1:48.05 (37.54)     2:24.89 (36.84)
 36 Doherty, Anna M           15 BGSC-NE              2:25.46    2:26.10        
                  34.01     1:10.73 (36.72)     1:48.76 (38.03)     2:26.10 (37.34)
 37 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:19.69    2:26.50        
                  33.56     1:09.94 (36.38)     1:48.22 (38.28)     2:26.50 (38.28)
 38 Miquel, Kristen M         18 BGSC-NE              2:24.93    2:26.55        
                  35.08     1:11.65 (36.57)     1:49.36 (37.71)     2:26.55 (37.19)
 39 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.27    2:26.59        
                  34.07     1:11.49 (37.42)     1:49.73 (38.24)     2:26.59 (36.86)
 40 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:39.18    2:26.98        
                  34.02     1:11.89 (37.87)     1:49.68 (37.79)     2:26.98 (37.30)
 41 Nabors, Brooke F          15 HMST-CT              2:33.22    2:26.99        
                  33.23     1:10.75 (37.52)     1:49.51 (38.76)     2:26.99 (37.48)
 42 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              2:24.92    2:27.13        
                  35.48     1:12.38 (36.90)     1:49.90 (37.52)     2:27.13 (37.23)
 43 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              2:22.00    2:27.16        
                  35.02     1:12.33 (37.31)     1:49.97 (37.64)     2:27.16 (37.19)
 44 Callahan, Anne-Mari S     13 BGSC-NE              2:25.94    2:27.19        
                  33.48     1:11.16 (37.68)     1:50.00 (38.84)     2:27.19 (37.19)
 45 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:39.99    2:27.40        
                  34.27     1:11.93 (37.66)     1:50.35 (38.42)     2:27.40 (37.05)
 46 Bloukos, Olvia A          15 BGSC-NE              2:28.74    2:28.65        
                  33.57     1:10.07 (36.50)     1:48.71 (38.64)     2:28.65 (39.94)
 47 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:34.09    2:28.76        
                  34.16     1:12.51 (38.35)     1:51.54 (39.03)     2:28.76 (37.22)
 48 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.97    2:29.54        
                  35.27     1:12.68 (37.41)     1:51.13 (38.45)     2:29.54 (38.41)
 49 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.30    2:29.99        
                  35.72     1:13.93 (38.21)     1:52.36 (38.43)     2:29.99 (37.63)
 50 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              2:23.19    2:30.14        
                  34.43     1:11.79 (37.36)     1:51.05 (39.26)     2:30.14 (39.09)
 51 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:32.51    2:30.42        
                  35.30     1:13.37 (38.07)     1:52.32 (38.95)     2:30.42 (38.10)
 52 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:29.99    2:30.57        
                  35.07     1:13.29 (38.22)     1:52.91 (39.62)     2:30.57 (37.66)
 53 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:30.88    2:30.65        
                  34.97     1:13.54 (38.57)     1:52.85 (39.31)     2:30.65 (37.80)
 54 Feagin, Charlotte W       15 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:30.67        
                  35.58     1:14.23 (38.65)     1:53.65 (39.42)     2:30.67 (37.02)
 55 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.00    2:30.82        
                  34.81     1:12.67 (37.86)     1:52.28 (39.61)     2:30.82 (38.54)
 56 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:28.15    2:31.50        
                  34.65     1:13.12 (38.47)     1:53.46 (40.34)     2:31.50 (38.04)
 57 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:28.99    2:32.31        
                  35.33     1:13.23 (37.90)     1:52.80 (39.57)     2:32.31 (39.51)
 58 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              2:30.72    2:32.47        
                  35.81     1:14.02 (38.21)     1:53.43 (39.41)     2:32.47 (39.04)
 59 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR              2:36.02    2:32.80        
                  35.88     1:14.92 (39.04)     1:54.89 (39.97)     2:32.80 (37.91)
 60 Hanlon, Marguerite R      15 AGUA-MR              2:45.17    2:32.91        
                  36.09     1:14.42 (38.33)     1:53.97 (39.55)     2:32.91 (38.94)
 61 Thompson, Keira R         14 BGSC-NE              2:40.33    2:33.06        
                  35.98     1:14.50 (38.52)     1:54.39 (39.89)     2:33.06 (38.67)
 62 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                2:35.05    2:33.15        
                  35.70     1:13.72 (38.02)     1:53.65 (39.93)     2:33.15 (39.50)
 63 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              2:35.16    2:33.20        
                  36.22     1:14.46 (38.24)     1:54.12 (39.66)     2:33.20 (39.08)
 64 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                3:00.00    2:33.27        
                  36.54     1:15.66 (39.12)     1:55.09 (39.43)     2:33.27 (38.18)
 65 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.20    2:34.84        
                  37.01     1:16.08 (39.07)     1:56.18 (40.10)     2:34.84 (38.66)
 66 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:25.80    2:35.80        
                  37.20     1:15.97 (38.77)     1:55.87 (39.90)     2:35.80 (39.93)
 67 Johnston, Miya K          15 BGSC-NE              2:37.77    2:37.28        
                  36.05     1:15.20 (39.15)     1:57.20 (42.00)     2:37.28 (40.08)
 68 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:19.99    2:37.80        
                  36.07     1:15.59 (39.52)     1:56.92 (41.33)     2:37.80 (40.88)
 69 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              2:40.81    2:40.08        
                  37.66     1:18.11 (40.45)     1:59.86 (41.75)     2:40.08 (40.22)
 70 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.45    2:40.33        
                  37.42     1:17.91 (40.49)     1:59.67 (41.76)     2:40.33 (40.66)
 71 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.53    2:40.46        
                  36.53     1:17.34 (40.81)     1:59.91 (42.57)     2:40.46 (40.55)
 72 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                2:40.83    2:40.50        
                  36.89     1:18.22 (41.33)     1:59.55 (41.33)     2:40.50 (40.95)
 73 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              2:46.13    2:41.10        
                  37.35     1:17.83 (40.48)     2:01.62 (43.79)     2:41.10 (39.48)
 74 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.95        
                  38.54     1:19.19 (40.65)     2:00.66 (41.47)     2:41.95 (41.29)
 75 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.50    2:42.76        
                  37.09     1:18.75 (41.66)     2:01.40 (42.65)     2:42.76 (41.36)
 76 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.69    2:44.89        
                  38.45     1:20.23 (41.78)     2:03.30 (43.07)     2:44.89 (41.59)
 77 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              2:46.59    2:45.15        
                  39.55     1:20.98 (41.43)     2:03.22 (42.24)     2:45.15 (41.93)
 78 Carrington, Natalie C     14 ARAC-CT              2:55.00    2:45.84        
                  38.22     1:19.63 (41.41)     2:04.53 (44.90)     2:45.84 (41.31)
 79 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.66    2:46.17        
                  37.68     1:19.81 (42.13)     2:03.15 (43.34)     2:46.17 (43.02)
 80 Wong, Maren E             14 AGUA-MR              2:56.89    2:47.47        
                  38.37     1:21.33 (42.96)     2:05.22 (43.89)     2:47.47 (42.25)
 81 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.33        
                  41.25     1:24.79 (43.54)     2:09.94 (45.15)     2:51.33 (41.39)
 82 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              2:50.23    2:51.54        
                  41.81     1:26.24 (44.43)     2:10.76 (44.52)     2:51.54 (40.78)
 83 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              2:42.55    2:52.49        
                  40.44     1:24.86 (44.42)     2:08.69 (43.83)     2:52.49 (43.80)
 84 Zschack, Piper G          13 ARAC-CT              3:00.00    2:53.96        
                  41.70     1:26.04 (44.34)     2:11.15 (45.11)     2:53.96 (42.81)
 85 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:10.99    3:09.65        
                  43.28     1:31.92 (48.64)     2:20.95 (49.03)     3:09.65 (48.70)
 -- Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               3:00.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.78     1:17.50 (39.72)     1:58.13 (40.63)          DQ (39.25)
 -- Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.26     1:20.27 (41.01)     2:02.57 (42.30)          DQ (40.41)
 -- Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.08     1:18.62 (41.54)     1:58.63 (40.01)          DQ (37.53)
 -- Tomita, Yurika            17 AGUA-MR              2:10.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.74     1:10.39 (36.65)     1:48.28 (37.89)          DQ (35.60)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 AGUA-MR              1:05.00    1:08.51        
                  32.42     1:08.51 (36.09)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               1:05.94    1:08.52        
                  32.44     1:08.52 (36.08)                                        
  3 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.76    1:09.43        
                  33.48     1:09.43 (35.95)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:10.08    1:10.65        
                  33.14     1:10.65 (37.51)                                        
  5 Grabowski, Emma A         15 ARAC-CT              1:10.07    1:11.19        
                  34.29     1:11.19 (36.90)                                        
  6 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.07    1:11.20        
                  34.08     1:11.20 (37.12)                                        
  7 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:13.49    1:11.93        
                  33.92     1:11.93 (38.01)                                        
  8 Wirtanen, Ava R           13 BGSC-NE              1:15.28    1:12.88        
                  35.58     1:12.88 (37.30)                                        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:14.06    1:13.02        
                  34.79     1:13.02 (38.23)                                        
 10 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:12.43    1:13.23        
                  34.48     1:13.23 (38.75)                                        
 11 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:08.75    1:13.52        
                  33.85     1:13.52 (39.67)                                        
 12 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:12.88    1:13.94        
                  35.12     1:13.94 (38.82)                                        
 13 Miquel, Kristen M         18 BGSC-NE              1:09.07    1:14.25        
                  35.23     1:14.25 (39.02)                                        
 14 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              1:17.49    1:14.38        
                  35.89     1:14.38 (38.49)                                        
 15 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              1:16.37    1:14.50        
                  35.18     1:14.50 (39.32)                                        
 16 Anderberg, Mira M         17 BGSC-NE              1:10.19    1:14.55        
                  35.60     1:14.55 (38.95)                                        
 17 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              1:16.98    1:14.68        
                  35.95     1:14.68 (38.73)                                        
 18 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.88    1:14.71        
                  34.67     1:14.71 (40.04)                                        
 19 Higgins, Emmy F           16 BGSC-NE              1:14.71    1:14.73        
                  35.03     1:14.73 (39.70)                                        
 20 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:14.79        
                  35.55     1:14.79 (39.24)                                        
 21 Fredrick, Gabby D         17 BGSC-NE              1:08.64    1:15.16        
                  36.00     1:15.16 (39.16)                                        
 22 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.98    1:15.64        
                  35.34     1:15.64 (40.30)                                        
 23 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:19.95    1:15.65        
                  35.26     1:15.65 (40.39)                                        
 24 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.91    1:16.23        
                  36.25     1:16.23 (39.98)                                        
 25 Wallis, Eliza J           15 BGSC-NE              1:17.49    1:16.39        
                  36.71     1:16.39 (39.68)                                        
 26 Woods, Rory C             16 ARAC-CT              1:18.00    1:16.44        
                  36.49     1:16.44 (39.95)                                        
 27 Dauchez, Alice M          16 AGUA-MR              1:10.84    1:16.58        
                  36.91     1:16.58 (39.67)                                        
 28 Basler, Alia R            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:16.63        
                  36.28     1:16.63 (40.35)                                        
 29 Norton, Electa            15 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:16.88        
                  36.29     1:16.88 (40.59)                                        
 30 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.85    1:16.92        
                  36.28     1:16.92 (40.64)                                        
 31 Freedhand, Malia J        15 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:16.96        
                  36.94     1:16.96 (40.02)                                        
 32 Brown, Dillon A           15 BGSC-NE              1:18.36    1:17.19        
                  37.46     1:17.19 (39.73)                                        
 33 Brooks, Leila G           15 BGSC-NE              1:21.83    1:17.20        
                  36.33     1:17.20 (40.87)                                        
 34 Hartog, Beth A            16 HMST-CT              1:17.01    1:17.26        
                  36.63     1:17.26 (40.63)                                        
 35 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.90    1:17.29        
                  36.68     1:17.29 (40.61)                                        
 36 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:17.94        
                  36.97     1:17.94 (40.97)                                        
 37 Doherty, Anna M           15 BGSC-NE              1:19.05    1:18.09        
                  37.45     1:18.09 (40.64)                                        
 38 Glass, Anna M             16 BGSC-NE              1:22.00    1:18.11        
                  36.43     1:18.11 (41.68)                                        
 39 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:14.25    1:18.25        
                  35.98     1:18.25 (42.27)                                        
 40 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:18.26        
                  37.31     1:18.26 (40.95)                                        
 41 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.73    1:18.40        
                  37.10     1:18.40 (41.30)                                        
 42 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              1:18.79    1:18.48        
                  37.66     1:18.48 (40.82)                                        
 43 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:18.55    1:18.71        
                  38.48     1:18.71 (40.23)                                        
 44 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              1:17.58    1:18.88        
                  37.85     1:18.88 (41.03)                                        
 45 Wirtanen, Rylee E         16 BGSC-NE              1:23.73    1:19.15        
                  37.18     1:19.15 (41.97)                                        
 46 Ting, Olivia              17 AGUA-MR              1:14.65    1:19.41        
                  37.53     1:19.41 (41.88)                                        
 47 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              1:16.31    1:19.46        
                  38.24     1:19.46 (41.22)                                        
 48 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              1:18.69    1:19.57        
                  38.11     1:19.57 (41.46)                                        
 49 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:20.54    1:19.59        
                  37.66     1:19.59 (41.93)                                        
 50 DeRosa, Kelly A           15 ARAC-CT              1:18.00    1:19.65        
                  38.27     1:19.65 (41.38)                                        
 51 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR              1:25.44    1:19.66        
                  38.11     1:19.66 (41.55)                                        
 52 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:20.39    1:19.69        
                  37.51     1:19.69 (42.18)                                        
 53 Johnston, Miya K          15 BGSC-NE              1:24.08    1:19.83        
                  38.13     1:19.83 (41.70)                                        
 54 Barker, Lily H            15 BGSC-NE              1:20.94    1:20.17        
                  37.59     1:20.17 (42.58)                                        
 55 Driscoll, Kenzie R        13 BGSC-NE              1:17.65    1:20.37        
                  38.53     1:20.37 (41.84)                                        
 56 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              1:17.64    1:20.87        
                  38.34     1:20.87 (42.53)                                        
 57 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:21.07        
                  38.25     1:21.07 (42.82)                                        
 58 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:21.18        
                  38.89     1:21.18 (42.29)                                        
 59 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.28    1:21.34        
                  38.84     1:21.34 (42.50)                                        
 60 Allred, Maree G           15 BGSC-NE              1:24.84    1:21.42        
                  38.32     1:21.42 (43.10)                                        
 61 Steenbergen, Josephine M  16 AGUA-MR              1:16.47    1:22.16        
                  38.99     1:22.16 (43.17)                                        
 62 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:22.49        
                  39.46     1:22.49 (43.03)                                        
 63 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:20.36    1:22.68        
                  38.33     1:22.68 (44.35)                                        
 64 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              1:18.26    1:22.95        
                  39.48     1:22.95 (43.47)                                        
 65 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               1:29.80    1:22.99        
                  38.62     1:22.99 (44.37)                                        
 66 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              1:31.32    1:23.07        
                  38.69     1:23.07 (44.38)                                        
 67 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              1:24.43    1:23.28        
                  39.25     1:23.28 (44.03)                                        
 68 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.76    1:23.41        
                  39.07     1:23.41 (44.34)                                        
 69 Bloukos, Olvia A          15 BGSC-NE              1:25.46    1:23.68        
                  40.05     1:23.68 (43.63)                                        
 70 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:23.42    1:24.04        
                  39.71     1:24.04 (44.33)                                        
 71 Roberts, Madison B        14 AGUA-MR              1:22.29    1:24.87        
                  40.65     1:24.87 (44.22)                                        
 72 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              1:21.45    1:25.11        
                  40.43     1:25.11 (44.68)                                        
 73 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:23.78    1:25.49        
                  41.52     1:25.49 (43.97)                                        
 74 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              1:19.73    1:25.51        
                  41.56     1:25.51 (43.95)                                        
 75 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              1:25.79    1:25.71        
                  41.43     1:25.71 (44.28)                                        
 76 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.53    1:25.91        
                  41.10     1:25.91 (44.81)                                        
 77 Vezza, Grazi H            16 BGSC-NE              1:28.32    1:26.17        
                  41.53     1:26.17 (44.64)                                        
 78 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              1:31.04    1:26.24        
                  41.70     1:26.24 (44.54)                                        
 79 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   15 AGUA-MR              1:26.42    1:26.65        
                  41.68     1:26.65 (44.97)                                        
 80 Densel, Allison E         16 BGSC-NE              1:26.64    1:26.69        
                  41.00     1:26.69 (45.69)                                        
 81 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.23    1:27.53        
                  41.49     1:27.53 (46.04)                                        
 82 Wong, Maren E             14 AGUA-MR              1:26.12    1:28.02        
                  41.49     1:28.02 (46.53)                                        
 83 Balamurugan, Apsara R     15 BGSC-NE              1:27.51    1:28.73        
                  41.96     1:28.73 (46.77)                                        
 84 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.68    1:29.10        
                  42.34     1:29.10 (46.76)                                        
 85 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:32.96    1:29.28        
                  42.14     1:29.28 (47.14)                                        
 86 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              1:29.14    1:30.82        
                  42.84     1:30.82 (47.98)                                        
 87 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              1:24.03    1:31.27        
                  43.17     1:31.27 (48.10)                                        
 88 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              1:30.67    1:31.67        
                  43.33     1:31.67 (48.34)                                        
 89 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.98    1:32.79        
                  46.41     1:32.79 (46.38)                                        
 90 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              1:37.04    1:32.95        
                  44.27     1:32.95 (48.68)                                        
 91 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:32.48    1:33.85        
                  43.71     1:33.85 (50.14)                                        
 92 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.43    1:35.76        
                  44.29     1:35.76 (51.47)                                        
 93 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.00    1:40.62        
                  47.95     1:40.62 (52.67)                                        
 94 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              1:40.62    1:42.13        
                  47.52     1:42.13 (54.61)                                        
 -- Tandon, Anjali            14 AGUA-MR              1:42.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.93          DQ (52.32)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               2:23.80    2:28.91        
                  33.83     1:11.79 (37.96)     1:50.40 (38.61)     2:28.91 (38.51)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           16 AGUA-MR              2:26.84    2:29.22        
                  34.49     1:12.32 (37.83)     1:50.88 (38.56)     2:29.22 (38.34)
  3 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:34.81    2:29.37        
                  33.69     1:11.44 (37.75)     1:50.08 (38.64)     2:29.37 (39.29)
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 AGUA-MR              2:26.56    2:32.14        
                  34.47     1:12.78 (38.31)     1:52.46 (39.68)     2:32.14 (39.68)
  5 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:35.73    2:33.51        
                  34.35     1:12.61 (38.26)     1:52.36 (39.75)     2:33.51 (41.15)
  6 Grabowski, Emma A         15 ARAC-CT              2:30.88    2:33.56        
                  34.84     1:13.83 (38.99)     1:53.74 (39.91)     2:33.56 (39.82)
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:39.67    2:36.10        
                  34.99     1:14.59 (39.60)     1:55.27 (40.68)     2:36.10 (40.83)
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           17 PAC-MR               2:31.66    2:36.68        
                  35.09     1:14.97 (39.88)     1:54.82 (39.85)     2:36.68 (41.86)
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:38.47    2:38.50        
                  35.80     1:16.64 (40.84)     1:57.88 (41.24)     2:38.50 (40.62)
 10 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:47.12    2:39.69        
                  36.68     1:17.47 (40.79)     1:58.62 (41.15)     2:39.69 (41.07)
 11 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.73    2:39.99        
                  36.30     1:16.82 (40.52)     1:58.56 (41.74)     2:39.99 (41.43)
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:36.97    2:40.21        
                  36.20     1:17.89 (41.69)     1:58.99 (41.10)     2:40.21 (41.22)
 13 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.93    2:41.02        
                  36.91     1:18.05 (41.14)     2:00.54 (42.49)     2:41.02 (40.48)
 14 Freedhand, Malia J        15 AGUA-MR              2:36.07    2:41.17        
                  36.20     1:16.79 (40.59)     1:58.93 (42.14)     2:41.17 (42.24)
 15 Dauchez, Alice M          16 AGUA-MR              2:30.39    2:41.37        
                  36.94     1:18.06 (41.12)     2:01.14 (43.08)     2:41.37 (40.23)
 16 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.88    2:43.32        
                  36.00     1:16.84 (40.84)     1:59.33 (42.49)     2:43.32 (43.99)
 17 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.18    2:43.82        
                  37.31     1:19.64 (42.33)     2:03.34 (43.70)     2:43.82 (40.48)
 18 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:44.03        
                  37.36     1:19.93 (42.57)     2:02.40 (42.47)     2:44.03 (41.63)
 19 Basler, Alia R            13 AGUA-MR              2:41.34    2:44.33        
                  36.85     1:18.61 (41.76)     2:02.81 (44.20)     2:44.33 (41.52)
 20 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:46.52    2:44.50        
                  37.63     1:19.56 (41.93)     2:02.04 (42.48)     2:44.50 (42.46)
 21 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.51    2:44.97        
                  37.91     1:20.99 (43.08)     2:03.47 (42.48)     2:44.97 (41.50)
 22 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:45.46    2:45.14        
                  35.97     1:18.25 (42.28)     2:01.59 (43.34)     2:45.14 (43.55)
 23 Feld, Emma F              13 AGUA-MR              2:48.43    2:45.29        
                  39.85     1:22.39 (42.54)     2:04.49 (42.10)     2:45.29 (40.80)
 24 DeRosa, Kelly A           15 ARAC-CT              2:50.00    2:45.78        
                  37.42     1:18.72 (41.30)     2:02.42 (43.70)     2:45.78 (43.36)
 25 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.15    2:45.90        
                  38.11     1:22.35 (44.24)     2:04.73 (42.38)     2:45.90 (41.17)
 26 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.72    2:46.04        
                  38.29     1:21.02 (42.73)     2:03.97 (42.95)     2:46.04 (42.07)
 27 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              2:44.56    2:46.35        
                  37.09     1:18.64 (41.55)     2:02.55 (43.91)     2:46.35 (43.80)
 28 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              2:49.62    2:46.74        
                  37.90     1:19.89 (41.99)     2:03.32 (43.43)     2:46.74 (43.42)
 29 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:53.97    2:47.28        
                  37.88     1:21.38 (43.50)     2:05.84 (44.46)     2:47.28 (41.44)
 30 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:43.76    2:47.46        
                  37.69     1:19.54 (41.85)     2:02.99 (43.45)     2:47.46 (44.47)
 31 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:47.99    2:47.53        
                  37.64     1:19.56 (41.92)     2:03.12 (43.56)     2:47.53 (44.41)
 32 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.62    2:47.61        
                  37.28     1:19.76 (42.48)     2:03.62 (43.86)     2:47.61 (43.99)
 33 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:50.50    2:48.43        
                  38.61     1:22.19 (43.58)     2:06.30 (44.11)     2:48.43 (42.13)
 34 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:49.06        
                  38.38     1:21.24 (42.86)     2:05.15 (43.91)     2:49.06 (43.91)
 35 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:46.86    2:49.47        
                  39.72     1:22.37 (42.65)     2:07.31 (44.94)     2:49.47 (42.16)
 36 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:47.90    2:50.15        
                  37.62     1:20.38 (42.76)     2:05.00 (44.62)     2:50.15 (45.15)
 37 Milrod, Maya L            15 AGUA-MR              2:49.60    2:51.45        
                  39.56     1:23.93 (44.37)     2:07.69 (43.76)     2:51.45 (43.76)
 38 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:57.18    2:51.96        
                  38.56     1:22.44 (43.88)     2:07.73 (45.29)     2:51.96 (44.23)
 39 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:55.70    2:52.08        
                  38.47     1:21.85 (43.38)     2:06.67 (44.82)     2:52.08 (45.41)
 40 Bedoya, Daniela           15 HMST-CT              2:50.64    2:52.29        
                  39.43     1:22.71 (43.28)     2:07.28 (44.57)     2:52.29 (45.01)
 41 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:55.64    2:53.24        
                  38.50     1:22.48 (43.98)     2:07.58 (45.10)     2:53.24 (45.66)
 42 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:49.64    2:53.31        
                  39.49     1:23.15 (43.66)     2:08.67 (45.52)     2:53.31 (44.64)
 43 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.25        
                  39.79     1:22.35 (42.56)     2:08.03 (45.68)     2:54.25 (46.22)
 44 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:55.04        
                  39.25     1:24.06 (44.81)     2:09.83 (45.77)     2:55.04 (45.21)
 45 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR              2:54.29    2:56.37        
                  40.71     1:26.16 (45.45)     2:11.29 (45.13)     2:56.37 (45.08)
 46 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              3:03.74    2:57.16        
                  40.76     1:25.68 (44.92)     2:11.87 (46.19)     2:57.16 (45.29)
 47 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:52.11    2:57.32        
                  40.87     1:25.80 (44.93)     2:11.15 (45.35)     2:57.32 (46.17)
 48 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:58.86        
                  40.87     1:26.88 (46.01)     2:12.89 (46.01)     2:58.86 (45.97)
 49 Hogan-Perez, Elena        13 HMST-CT              2:57.22    3:00.41        
                  39.19     1:24.80 (45.61)     2:13.51 (48.71)     3:00.41 (46.90)
 50 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               3:03.36    3:00.91        
                  41.70     1:27.61 (45.91)     2:15.64 (48.03)     3:00.91 (45.27)
 51 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.07    3:01.30        
                  41.42     1:27.30 (45.88)     2:15.58 (48.28)     3:01.30 (45.72)
 52 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              3:04.74    3:01.70        
                  40.80     1:28.14 (47.34)     2:16.18 (48.04)     3:01.70 (45.52)
 53 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:01.72        
                  41.22     1:27.31 (46.09)     2:16.14 (48.83)     3:01.72 (45.58)
 54 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:02.34        
                  40.73     1:27.46 (46.73)     2:15.53 (48.07)     3:02.34 (46.81)
 55 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   15 AGUA-MR              3:09.68    3:02.55        
                  42.06     1:27.60 (45.54)     2:14.79 (47.19)     3:02.55 (47.76)
 56 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              3:08.47    3:02.83        
                  40.63     1:27.15 (46.52)     2:16.59 (49.44)     3:02.83 (46.24)
 57 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:58.79    3:03.03        
                  39.48     1:24.44 (44.96)     2:12.68 (48.24)     3:03.03 (50.35)
 58 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:48.15    3:03.70        
                  40.22     1:24.32 (44.10)     2:13.29 (48.97)     3:03.70 (50.41)
 59 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                3:19.93    3:04.44        
                  40.63     1:29.03 (48.40)     2:19.53 (50.50)     3:04.44 (44.91)
 60 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              3:01.12    3:04.63        
                  41.79     1:28.95 (47.16)     2:17.01 (48.06)     3:04.63 (47.62)
 61 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               2:57.88    3:10.24        
                  43.15     1:31.95 (48.80)     2:21.70 (49.75)     3:10.24 (48.54)
 62 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              3:02.00    3:11.03        
                  44.43     1:33.44 (49.01)     2:22.83 (49.39)     3:11.03 (48.20)
 63 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               3:22.67    3:11.23        
                  42.68     1:31.64 (48.96)     2:21.87 (50.23)     3:11.23 (49.36)
 64 Zschack, Piper G          13 ARAC-CT              3:08.97    3:11.30        
                  44.97     1:33.52 (48.55)     2:23.25 (49.73)     3:11.30 (48.05)
 65 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                3:09.99    3:11.82        
                  43.28     1:31.69 (48.41)     2:21.58 (49.89)     3:11.82 (50.24)
 66 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              3:14.91    3:12.10        
                  43.33     1:32.40 (49.07)     2:23.28 (50.88)     3:12.10 (48.82)
 67 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:12.79        
                  43.24     1:32.13 (48.89)     2:21.92 (49.79)     3:12.79 (50.87)
 68 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.67        
                  43.14     1:34.13 (50.99)     2:25.25 (51.12)     3:15.67 (50.42)
 69 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:17.20        
                  43.76     1:34.23 (50.47)     2:26.15 (51.92)     3:17.20 (51.05)
 70 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:19.34        
                  46.48     1:37.94 (51.46)     2:30.01 (52.07)     3:19.34 (49.33)
 71 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:25.29        
                  43.23     1:37.54 (54.31)     2:31.64 (54.10)     3:25.29 (53.65)
 -- Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR              2:59.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  40.61     1:25.42 (44.81)     2:11.20 (45.78)          DQ (44.17)
 -- Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.02         DQ        
      False start
                  39.24     1:22.90 (43.66)     2:08.25 (45.35)          DQ (46.59)
 -- Obrien, Bridget E         13 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.39   2:10.67 (1:10.28)   3:19.13 (1:08.46)        DQ (1:03.70)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Jordan         15 ARAC-CT                57.21      58.24        
                  27.38       58.24 (30.86)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               1:00.72    1:01.07        
                  28.83     1:01.07 (32.24)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              1:00.28    1:01.08        
                  28.55     1:01.08 (32.53)                                        
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:01.82    1:01.50        
                  29.46     1:01.50 (32.04)                                        
  5 Wirtanen, Ava R           13 BGSC-NE              1:03.07    1:01.87        
                  29.38     1:01.87 (32.49)                                        
  6 Feld, Emma F              13 AGUA-MR                59.63    1:02.45        
                  29.52     1:02.45 (32.93)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34    1:02.66        
                  29.81     1:02.66 (32.85)                                        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:02.96    1:02.70        
                  29.01     1:02.70 (33.69)                                        
  9 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 58.85    1:02.74        
                  29.19     1:02.74 (33.55)                                        
 10 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:04.72    1:02.80        
                  30.76     1:02.80 (32.04)                                        
 11 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              1:00.00    1:02.92        
                  31.00     1:02.92 (31.92)                                        
 12 Cox, Molly E              16 ARAC-CT              1:01.80    1:03.27        
                  29.48     1:03.27 (33.79)                                        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:02.55    1:03.31        
                  29.65     1:03.31 (33.66)                                        
 14 Tomita, Yurika            17 AGUA-MR                59.59    1:03.35        
                  30.00     1:03.35 (33.35)                                        
 15 Belfonti, Vera M          15 ARAC-CT                59.88    1:03.39        
                  29.09     1:03.39 (34.30)                                        
 16 Wirtanen, Rylee E         16 BGSC-NE              1:02.36    1:03.48        
                  30.19     1:03.48 (33.29)                                        
 17 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR              1:01.20    1:03.71        
                  29.58     1:03.71 (34.13)                                        
 18 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:05.50    1:03.87        
                  29.51     1:03.87 (34.36)                                        
 19 Doherty, Anna M           15 BGSC-NE              1:02.86    1:03.88        
                  30.40     1:03.88 (33.48)                                        
 20 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              1:09.68    1:03.89        
                  30.94     1:03.89 (32.95)                                        
 21 Bedoya, Daniela           15 HMST-CT              1:02.01    1:03.93        
                  30.22     1:03.93 (33.71)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Alexa           17 PAC-MR               1:03.21    1:04.40        
                  29.62     1:04.40 (34.78)                                        
 23 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 AGUA-MR              1:04.56    1:04.41        
                  29.52     1:04.41 (34.89)                                        
 24 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.92    1:04.77        
                  30.15     1:04.77 (34.62)                                        
 25 Baker, Maggie A           15 BGSC-NE              1:01.89    1:04.88        
                  30.05     1:04.88 (34.83)                                        
 26 Wallis, Eliza J           15 BGSC-NE              1:04.20    1:04.97        
                  30.36     1:04.97 (34.61)                                        
 27 Anderberg, Mira M         17 BGSC-NE              1:03.03    1:05.28        
                  30.98     1:05.28 (34.30)                                        
 28 Milrod, Maya L            15 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:05.42        
                  31.10     1:05.42 (34.32)                                        
 29 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:06.56    1:05.60        
                  30.72     1:05.60 (34.88)                                        
 30 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR                59.85    1:05.61        
                  30.38     1:05.61 (35.23)                                        
 31 Freedhand, Malia J        15 AGUA-MR              1:02.42    1:05.70        
                  30.54     1:05.70 (35.16)                                        
 32 Zhang, Joy T              16 BGSC-NE              1:01.45    1:05.81        
                  30.87     1:05.81 (34.94)                                        
 33 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.27    1:06.25        
                  31.28     1:06.25 (34.97)                                        
 34 Basler, Alia R            13 AGUA-MR              1:06.70    1:06.26        
                  30.12     1:06.26 (36.14)                                        
 35 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:06.50    1:06.30        
                  31.44     1:06.30 (34.86)                                        
 36 Gross, Lilianna           15 BGSC-NE              1:05.20    1:06.59        
                  30.78     1:06.59 (35.81)                                        
 37 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR              1:02.00    1:06.96        
                  32.31     1:06.96 (34.65)                                        
 38 Densel, Allison E         16 BGSC-NE              1:08.11    1:06.98        
                  31.25     1:06.98 (35.73)                                        
 39 Bennett, Betsey I         16 AGUA-MR              1:06.77    1:07.10        
                  31.06     1:07.10 (36.04)                                        
 40 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:06.44    1:07.28        
                  31.37     1:07.28 (35.91)                                        
 41 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:08.25    1:07.35        
                  32.12     1:07.35 (35.23)                                        
 42 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:03.82    1:07.47        
                  30.85     1:07.47 (36.62)                                        
 43 Thompson, Keira R         14 BGSC-NE              1:07.63    1:07.54        
                  31.38     1:07.54 (36.16)                                        
 44 McLaughlin, Katie A       14 ARAC-CT              1:09.00    1:07.75        
                  32.48     1:07.75 (35.27)                                        
 45 Johnston, Miya K          15 BGSC-NE              1:05.99    1:07.81        
                  31.71     1:07.81 (36.10)                                        
 46 Nabors, Brooke F          15 HMST-CT              1:07.69    1:07.90        
                  30.69     1:07.90 (37.21)                                        
 47 Higgins, Emmy F           16 BGSC-NE              1:07.65    1:07.91        
                  31.24     1:07.91 (36.67)                                        
 48 Callahan, Anne-Mari S     13 BGSC-NE              1:09.20    1:08.26        
                  31.80     1:08.26 (36.46)                                        
 49 Fredrick, Gabby D         17 BGSC-NE              1:06.51    1:08.27        
                  32.01     1:08.27 (36.26)                                        
 50 Miquel, Kristen M         18 BGSC-NE              1:07.42    1:08.38        
                  32.18     1:08.38 (36.20)                                        
 51 DiMarco, Tyler M          14 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:08.47        
                  33.09     1:08.47 (35.38)                                        
 52 Balamurugan, Apsara R     15 BGSC-NE              1:08.68    1:08.56        
                  31.74     1:08.56 (36.82)                                        
 53 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:06.69    1:08.60        
                  31.06     1:08.60 (37.54)                                        
 54 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:08.61        
                  31.02     1:08.61 (37.59)                                        
 55 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              1:07.81    1:08.69        
                  31.43     1:08.69 (37.26)                                        
 55 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:08.69        
                  31.61     1:08.69 (37.08)                                        
 57 Norton, Electa            15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.71        
                  31.70     1:08.71 (37.01)                                        
 58 Dauchez, Alice M          16 AGUA-MR              1:05.02    1:08.90        
                  32.41     1:08.90 (36.49)                                        
 59 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:11.99    1:08.92        
                  32.33     1:08.92 (36.59)                                        
 60 Brown, Dillon A           15 BGSC-NE              1:07.13    1:08.95        
                  31.95     1:08.95 (37.00)                                        
 61 Glass, Anna M             16 BGSC-NE              1:07.61    1:08.97        
                  31.28     1:08.97 (37.69)                                        
 62 Feagin, Charlotte W       15 AGUA-MR              1:02.85    1:09.28        
                  32.58     1:09.28 (36.70)                                        
 63 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:08.58    1:09.33        
                  32.17     1:09.33 (37.16)                                        
 64 Hartog, Beth A            16 HMST-CT              1:09.12    1:09.49        
                  33.31     1:09.49 (36.18)                                        
 65 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:06.50    1:09.70        
                  32.37     1:09.70 (37.33)                                        
 66 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:05.45    1:10.18        
                  31.14     1:10.18 (39.04)                                        
 67 Bloukos, Olvia A          15 BGSC-NE              1:08.60    1:10.23        
                  32.15     1:10.23 (38.08)                                        
 68 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:10.31        
                  32.50     1:10.31 (37.81)                                        
 69 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.00    1:10.57        
                  31.59     1:10.57 (38.98)                                        
 70 Driscoll, Kenzie R        13 BGSC-NE              1:08.50    1:11.00        
                  32.74     1:11.00 (38.26)                                        
 71 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.76    1:11.20        
                  32.89     1:11.20 (38.31)                                        
 72 Sender, Lauren A          13 ARAC-CT              1:07.84    1:11.51        
                  32.94     1:11.51 (38.57)                                        
 73 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:11.63        
                  34.69     1:11.63 (36.94)                                        
 74 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:12.45    1:11.68        
                  33.02     1:11.68 (38.66)                                        
 75 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.53    1:12.10        
                  32.49     1:12.10 (39.61)                                        
 76 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              1:17.56    1:12.24        
                  32.02     1:12.24 (40.22)                                        
 77 Vezza, Grazi H            16 BGSC-NE              1:14.55    1:12.80        
                  32.65     1:12.80 (40.15)                                        
 78 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.11    1:12.94        
                  33.15     1:12.94 (39.79)                                        
 79 DeRosa, Kacie A           13 ARAC-CT              1:16.48    1:13.05        
                  33.79     1:13.05 (39.26)                                        
 80 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:11.99    1:13.32        
                  34.33     1:13.32 (38.99)                                        
 81 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.64    1:13.40        
                  33.17     1:13.40 (40.23)                                        
 82 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:11.99    1:13.62        
                  34.85     1:13.62 (38.77)                                        
 83 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.12    1:13.69        
                  33.20     1:13.69 (40.49)                                        
 84 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:11.44    1:13.70        
                  33.15     1:13.70 (40.55)                                        
 85 Wong, Maren E             14 AGUA-MR              1:15.39    1:14.28        
                  33.81     1:14.28 (40.47)                                        
 86 DeRosa, Kelly A           15 ARAC-CT              1:18.00    1:14.88        
                  34.27     1:14.88 (40.61)                                        
 87 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:13.18    1:14.98        
                  34.64     1:14.98 (40.34)                                        
 88 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.10    1:15.46        
                  34.92     1:15.46 (40.54)                                        
 89 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.46    1:15.67        
                  35.20     1:15.67 (40.47)                                        
 90 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              1:11.16    1:15.83        
                  33.86     1:15.83 (41.97)                                        
 91 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.38    1:16.20        
                  35.08     1:16.20 (41.12)                                        
 92 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              1:45.89    1:16.23        
                  34.77     1:16.23 (41.46)                                        
 93 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.04    1:17.22        
                  35.29     1:17.22 (41.93)                                        
 94 Tyson, Natalie J          13 AGUA-MR              1:17.60    1:18.45        
                  34.98     1:18.45 (43.47)                                        
 95 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.45    1:18.50        
                  35.31     1:18.50 (43.19)                                        
 96 Allred, Maree G           15 BGSC-NE              1:20.27    1:18.66        
                  37.16     1:18.66 (41.50)                                        
 97 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.21    1:18.75        
                  36.80     1:18.75 (41.95)                                        
 98 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:16.25    1:18.89        
                  35.57     1:18.89 (43.32)                                        
 99 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.39        
                  37.01     1:19.39 (42.38)                                        
100 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.70        
                  34.43     1:19.70 (45.27)                                        
101 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.28    1:19.72        
                  35.71     1:19.72 (44.01)                                        
102 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              1:33.49    1:21.06        
                  36.68     1:21.06 (44.38)                                        
103 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.29    1:21.43        
                  35.91     1:21.43 (45.52)                                        
104 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:21.51        
                  35.20     1:21.51 (46.31)                                        
105 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              1:19.20    1:21.78        
                  37.52     1:21.78 (44.26)                                        
106 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              1:20.88    1:22.05        
                  37.23     1:22.05 (44.82)                                        
107 Tandon, Anjali            14 AGUA-MR              1:33.89    1:23.12        
                  38.08     1:23.12 (45.04)                                        
108 Roberts, Jasmyne B        16 AGUA-MR              1:20.99    1:23.89        
                  37.42     1:23.89 (46.47)                                        
109 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              1:24.44    1:25.39        
                  39.64     1:25.39 (45.75)                                        
110 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   15 AGUA-MR              1:17.76    1:27.00        
                  39.72     1:27.00 (47.28)                                        
111 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              1:35.71    1:36.79        
                  43.05     1:36.79 (53.74)                                        
112 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              1:41.23    1:37.59        
                  45.59     1:37.59 (52.00)                                        
 -- Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.30          DQ (45.84)                                        
 -- Negron, Raquel            13 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.72        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           16 AGUA-MR              2:05.52    2:08.95        
                  29.46     1:02.20 (32.74)     1:35.16 (32.96)     2:08.95 (33.79)
  2 Macdonald, Jordan         15 ARAC-CT              2:10.23    2:11.08        
                  29.93     1:02.53 (32.60)     1:36.82 (34.29)     2:11.08 (34.26)
  3 Feld, Emma F              13 AGUA-MR              2:10.93    2:15.11        
                  31.34     1:05.84 (34.50)     1:40.86 (35.02)     2:15.11 (34.25)
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:16.96    2:17.50        
                  30.61     1:05.20 (34.59)     1:40.92 (35.72)     2:17.50 (36.58)
  5 Zhang, Joy T              16 BGSC-NE              2:19.74    2:17.54        
                  31.06     1:06.42 (35.36)     1:42.47 (36.05)     2:17.54 (35.07)
  6 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:18.61    2:17.90        
                  32.91     1:07.26 (34.35)     1:42.48 (35.22)     2:17.90 (35.42)
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              2:16.25    2:18.40        
                  31.48     1:06.50 (35.02)     1:41.91 (35.41)     2:18.40 (36.49)
  8 Belfonti, Vera M          15 ARAC-CT              2:15.42    2:19.82        
                  29.95     1:05.38 (35.43)     1:42.03 (36.65)     2:19.82 (37.79)
  9 DiMarco, Tyler M          14 AGUA-MR              2:19.26    2:22.66        
                  33.24     1:10.29 (37.05)     1:46.42 (36.13)     2:22.66 (36.24)
 10 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              2:10.49    2:22.76        
                  31.23     1:07.61 (36.38)     1:45.90 (38.29)     2:22.76 (36.86)
 11 Milrod, Maya L            15 AGUA-MR              2:12.16    2:23.09        
                  31.52     1:07.95 (36.43)     1:46.33 (38.38)     2:23.09 (36.76)
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               2:30.88    2:23.45        
                  30.32     1:05.40 (35.08)     1:43.52 (38.12)     2:23.45 (39.93)
 13 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:14.58    2:23.97        
                  30.96     1:07.22 (36.26)     1:46.47 (39.25)     2:23.97 (37.50)
 14 Dauchez, Alice M          16 AGUA-MR              2:17.03    2:24.09        
                  32.41     1:08.70 (36.29)     1:46.69 (37.99)     2:24.09 (37.40)
 15 Anderberg, Mira M         17 BGSC-NE              2:18.64    2:24.73        
                  33.05     1:09.84 (36.79)     1:48.13 (38.29)     2:24.73 (36.60)
 16 McLaughlin, Katie A       14 ARAC-CT              2:24.97    2:27.53        
                  33.24     1:10.22 (36.98)     1:48.59 (38.37)     2:27.53 (38.94)
 17 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:29.58    2:28.17        
                  31.20     1:07.92 (36.72)     1:47.56 (39.64)     2:28.17 (40.61)
 18 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:28.98        
                  33.67     1:10.92 (37.25)     1:49.56 (38.64)     2:28.98 (39.42)
 19 Baker, Maggie A           15 BGSC-NE              2:32.45    2:30.50        
                  32.09     1:09.89 (37.80)     1:50.80 (40.91)     2:30.50 (39.70)
 20 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              2:29.80    2:30.86        
                  31.34     1:07.89 (36.55)     1:49.11 (41.22)     2:30.86 (41.75)
 21 Feagin, Charlotte W       15 AGUA-MR              2:17.77    2:33.01        
                  33.34     1:12.69 (39.35)     1:54.40 (41.71)     2:33.01 (38.61)
 22 Callahan, Anne-Mari S     13 BGSC-NE              2:46.16    2:34.42        
                  33.34     1:12.32 (38.98)     1:53.38 (41.06)     2:34.42 (41.04)
 23 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:36.53    2:37.71        
                  32.57     1:11.53 (38.96)     1:54.14 (42.61)     2:37.71 (43.57)
 24 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:38.48    2:37.90        
                  32.43     1:12.38 (39.95)     1:55.16 (42.78)     2:37.90 (42.74)
 25 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:42.84    2:41.70        
                  34.65     1:14.82 (40.17)     1:58.29 (43.47)     2:41.70 (43.41)
 26 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:42.66        
                  36.04     1:16.93 (40.89)     2:00.38 (43.45)     2:42.66 (42.28)
 27 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:39.00    2:42.94        
                  33.66     1:13.61 (39.95)     1:57.23 (43.62)     2:42.94 (45.71)
 28 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:56.64        
                  36.64     1:20.85 (44.21)     2:10.19 (49.34)     2:56.64 (46.45)
 29 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:01.58        
                  37.44     1:21.00 (43.56)     2:10.93 (49.93)     3:01.58 (50.65)
 30 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:06.16        
                  39.20     1:26.19 (46.99)     2:16.91 (50.72)     3:06.16 (49.25)
 31 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:07.64        
                  38.76     1:25.68 (46.92)     2:15.64 (49.96)     3:07.64 (52.00)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           16 AGUA-MR              2:08.29    2:11.87        
                  28.18     1:02.15 (33.97)     1:40.08 (37.93)     2:11.87 (31.79)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:13.18    2:15.05        
                  29.14     1:03.45 (34.31)     1:44.53 (41.08)     2:15.05 (30.52)
  3 Feld, Emma F              13 AGUA-MR              2:13.85    2:15.64        
                  29.06     1:02.12 (33.06)     1:44.38 (42.26)     2:15.64 (31.26)
  4 Wirtanen, Ava R           13 BGSC-NE              2:15.32    2:15.81        
                  28.52     1:03.77 (35.25)     1:44.19 (40.42)     2:15.81 (31.62)
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              2:09.90    2:16.37        
                  29.82     1:03.42 (33.60)     1:44.94 (41.52)     2:16.37 (31.43)
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:16.48    2:16.46        
                  30.41     1:05.94 (35.53)     1:45.75 (39.81)     2:16.46 (30.71)
  7 Macdonald, Jordan         15 ARAC-CT              2:15.31    2:17.86        
                  27.62     1:03.56 (35.94)     1:45.49 (41.93)     2:17.86 (32.37)
  8 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               2:17.80    2:18.29        
                  30.15     1:03.89 (33.74)     1:45.97 (42.08)     2:18.29 (32.32)
  9 Hartog, Beth A            16 HMST-CT              2:18.11    2:18.46        
                  31.76     1:05.86 (34.10)     1:47.05 (41.19)     2:18.46 (31.41)
 10 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:24.57    2:18.73        
                  29.70     1:06.28 (36.58)     1:46.28 (40.00)     2:18.73 (32.45)
 11 Zhang, Joy T              16 BGSC-NE              2:17.27    2:18.75        
                  28.97     1:03.20 (34.23)     1:46.54 (43.34)     2:18.75 (32.21)
 12 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:17.89    2:18.80        
                  29.47     1:03.33 (33.86)     1:46.26 (42.93)     2:18.80 (32.54)
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:17.90    2:18.96        
                  29.59     1:05.66 (36.07)     1:47.45 (41.79)     2:18.96 (31.51)
 14 Higgins, Emmy F           16 BGSC-NE              2:16.58    2:19.31        
                  30.14     1:06.16 (36.02)     1:48.30 (42.14)     2:19.31 (31.01)
 15 Anderberg, Mira M         17 BGSC-NE              2:16.31    2:19.34        
                  30.32     1:07.01 (36.69)     1:47.07 (40.06)     2:19.34 (32.27)
 16 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:19.60        
                  29.80     1:06.18 (36.38)     1:47.26 (41.08)     2:19.60 (32.34)
 17 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.30    2:19.75        
                  30.01     1:05.77 (35.76)     1:47.50 (41.73)     2:19.75 (32.25)
 18 Bennett, Betsey I         16 AGUA-MR              2:16.96    2:19.83        
                  31.06     1:07.03 (35.97)     1:47.67 (40.64)     2:19.83 (32.16)
 19 Cox, Molly E              16 ARAC-CT              2:25.79    2:19.89        
                  29.29     1:04.09 (34.80)     1:47.23 (43.14)     2:19.89 (32.66)
 20 Grabowski, Emma A         15 ARAC-CT              2:22.88    2:19.92        
                  31.08     1:07.49 (36.41)     1:47.92 (40.43)     2:19.92 (32.00)
 21 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR              2:15.04    2:20.05        
                  28.28     1:03.95 (35.67)     1:47.20 (43.25)     2:20.05 (32.85)
 22 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 AGUA-MR              2:11.15    2:20.25        
                  29.09     1:05.08 (35.99)     1:45.43 (40.35)     2:20.25 (34.82)
 23 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:35.91    2:20.68        
                  29.16     1:05.42 (36.26)     1:48.76 (43.34)     2:20.68 (31.92)
 24 Barker, Lily H            15 BGSC-NE              2:22.70    2:20.87        
                  29.62     1:04.78 (35.16)     1:48.87 (44.09)     2:20.87 (32.00)
 25 Gross, Lilianna           15 BGSC-NE              2:18.38    2:21.20        
                  30.13     1:05.13 (35.00)     1:48.46 (43.33)     2:21.20 (32.74)
 26 Woods, Rory C             16 ARAC-CT              2:20.62    2:21.24        
                  30.90     1:05.89 (34.99)     1:48.67 (42.78)     2:21.24 (32.57)
 27 Wallis, Eliza J           15 BGSC-NE              2:21.61    2:21.73        
                  30.74     1:07.29 (36.55)     1:49.07 (41.78)     2:21.73 (32.66)
 28 DiMarco, Tyler M          14 AGUA-MR              2:22.83    2:21.85        
                  31.32     1:08.86 (37.54)     1:50.01 (41.15)     2:21.85 (31.84)
 29 Brooks, Leila G           15 BGSC-NE              2:23.86    2:22.15        
                  30.19     1:05.31 (35.12)     1:48.85 (43.54)     2:22.15 (33.30)
 30 Glass, Anna M             16 BGSC-NE              2:25.73    2:22.22        
                  29.54     1:04.84 (35.30)     1:51.16 (46.32)     2:22.22 (31.06)
 31 Wirtanen, Rylee E         16 BGSC-NE              2:31.08    2:22.57        
                  29.33     1:05.65 (36.32)     1:49.92 (44.27)     2:22.57 (32.65)
 32 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.76    2:22.66        
                  32.37     1:08.23 (35.86)     1:50.51 (42.28)     2:22.66 (32.15)
 33 Doherty, Anna M           15 BGSC-NE              2:26.15    2:23.00        
                  30.29     1:06.39 (36.10)     1:50.86 (44.47)     2:23.00 (32.14)
 34 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:23.05        
                  30.08     1:05.03 (34.95)     1:49.84 (44.81)     2:23.05 (33.21)
 35 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.53    2:23.31        
                  32.39     1:07.70 (35.31)     1:49.27 (41.57)     2:23.31 (34.04)
 36 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:23.60    2:23.49        
                  30.44     1:06.65 (36.21)     1:51.97 (45.32)     2:23.49 (31.52)
 37 Belfonti, Vera M          15 ARAC-CT              2:21.21    2:23.74        
                  28.50     1:05.62 (37.12)     1:50.33 (44.71)     2:23.74 (33.41)
 38 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR              2:17.44    2:24.64        
                  32.52     1:09.96 (37.44)     1:53.16 (43.20)     2:24.64 (31.48)
 39 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              2:19.01    2:24.76        
                  31.86     1:08.03 (36.17)     1:52.34 (44.31)     2:24.76 (32.42)
 40 Baker, Maggie A           15 BGSC-NE              2:23.31    2:24.77        
                  29.79     1:06.69 (36.90)     1:51.53 (44.84)     2:24.77 (33.24)
 41 Norton, Electa            15 AGUA-MR              2:14.79    2:24.92        
                  31.72     1:10.07 (38.35)     1:51.40 (41.33)     2:24.92 (33.52)
 42 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:25.26    2:24.94        
                  31.49     1:08.79 (37.30)     1:50.87 (42.08)     2:24.94 (34.07)
 42 Tomita, Yurika            17 AGUA-MR              2:15.94    2:24.94        
                  30.34     1:07.75 (37.41)     1:50.63 (42.88)     2:24.94 (34.31)
 44 Basler, Alia R            13 AGUA-MR              2:20.67    2:25.22        
                  30.33     1:08.99 (38.66)     1:53.03 (44.04)     2:25.22 (32.19)
 45 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:27.50    2:25.61        
                  29.98     1:07.34 (37.36)     1:52.58 (45.24)     2:25.61 (33.03)
 46 Freedhand, Malia J        15 AGUA-MR              2:18.10    2:25.88        
                  31.13     1:09.19 (38.06)     1:51.36 (42.17)     2:25.88 (34.52)
 47 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              2:14.73    2:25.99        
                  30.21     1:06.10 (35.89)     1:51.42 (45.32)     2:25.99 (34.57)
 48 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR              2:15.74    2:26.03        
                  31.93     1:09.78 (37.85)     1:52.43 (42.65)     2:26.03 (33.60)
 49 Driscoll, Kenzie R        13 BGSC-NE              2:26.76    2:26.10        
                  32.11     1:09.26 (37.15)     1:53.38 (44.12)     2:26.10 (32.72)
 50 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:33.57    2:26.16        
                  32.87     1:08.84 (35.97)     1:53.43 (44.59)     2:26.16 (32.73)
 51 Callahan, Anne-Mari S     13 BGSC-NE              2:31.86    2:26.31        
                  31.10     1:08.74 (37.64)     1:53.98 (45.24)     2:26.31 (32.33)
 52 Miquel, Kristen M         18 BGSC-NE              2:16.97    2:26.87        
                  32.03     1:10.55 (38.52)     1:52.12 (41.57)     2:26.87 (34.75)
 53 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:25.28    2:27.28        
                  30.09     1:08.20 (38.11)     1:52.89 (44.69)     2:27.28 (34.39)
 54 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:28.08        
                  31.72     1:10.81 (39.09)     1:52.59 (41.78)     2:28.08 (35.49)
 55 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              2:26.66    2:28.34        
                  31.46     1:08.39 (36.93)     1:54.99 (46.60)     2:28.34 (33.35)
 56 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:28.81    2:29.04        
                  31.23     1:07.70 (36.47)     1:54.44 (46.74)     2:29.04 (34.60)
 57 Johnston, Miya K          15 BGSC-NE              2:32.38    2:29.29        
                  31.85     1:11.36 (39.51)     1:55.45 (44.09)     2:29.29 (33.84)
 58 Fredrick, Gabby D         17 BGSC-NE              2:26.97    2:29.30        
                  32.50     1:15.28 (42.78)     1:55.70 (40.42)     2:29.30 (33.60)
 59 Milrod, Maya L            15 AGUA-MR              2:19.44    2:29.54        
                  31.11     1:09.90 (38.79)     1:55.93 (46.03)     2:29.54 (33.61)
 60 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.74    2:29.71        
                  32.62     1:11.74 (39.12)     1:55.43 (43.69)     2:29.71 (34.28)
 61 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:27.52    2:30.03        
                  31.57     1:09.82 (38.25)     1:56.94 (47.12)     2:30.03 (33.09)
 62 Bloukos, Olvia A          15 BGSC-NE              2:31.04    2:30.32        
                  31.45     1:07.88 (36.43)     1:56.85 (48.97)     2:30.32 (33.47)
 63 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:28.59    2:30.38        
                  31.12     1:09.39 (38.27)     1:53.79 (44.40)     2:30.38 (36.59)
 64 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.42    2:30.39        
                  34.28     1:14.22 (39.94)     1:54.67 (40.45)     2:30.39 (35.72)
 65 Densel, Allison E         16 BGSC-NE              2:29.56    2:30.59        
                  31.50     1:09.27 (37.77)     1:57.34 (48.07)     2:30.59 (33.25)
 66 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:22.76    2:30.74        
                  30.51     1:10.31 (39.80)     1:55.40 (45.09)     2:30.74 (35.34)
 67 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              2:35.17    2:30.80        
                  30.75     1:10.37 (39.62)     1:56.72 (46.35)     2:30.80 (34.08)
 68 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:34.59    2:30.89        
                  30.07     1:07.51 (37.44)     1:55.00 (47.49)     2:30.89 (35.89)
 69 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              2:29.89    2:30.97        
                  33.62     1:11.82 (38.20)     1:57.81 (45.99)     2:30.97 (33.16)
 70 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              2:30.68    2:31.21        
                  31.93     1:13.15 (41.22)     1:58.06 (44.91)     2:31.21 (33.15)
 71 McLaughlin, Katie A       14 ARAC-CT              2:27.46    2:31.32        
                  32.58     1:11.16 (38.58)     1:57.66 (46.50)     2:31.32 (33.66)
 72 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:27.24    2:31.51        
                  33.39     1:11.75 (38.36)     1:55.94 (44.19)     2:31.51 (35.57)
 73 Brown, Dillon A           15 BGSC-NE              2:32.77    2:31.53        
                  31.69     1:10.48 (38.79)     1:55.21 (44.73)     2:31.53 (36.32)
 74 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.66    2:31.74        
                  33.96     1:10.62 (36.66)     1:57.21 (46.59)     2:31.74 (34.53)
 75 Balamurugan, Apsara R     15 BGSC-NE              2:30.31    2:31.83        
                  32.25     1:09.63 (37.38)     1:57.94 (48.31)     2:31.83 (33.89)
 76 DeRosa, Kacie A           13 ARAC-CT              2:42.21    2:33.56        
                  32.18     1:10.61 (38.43)     1:59.71 (49.10)     2:33.56 (33.85)
 77 Vezza, Grazi H            16 BGSC-NE              2:36.87    2:33.59        
                  33.59     1:13.02 (39.43)     2:00.31 (47.29)     2:33.59 (33.28)
 78 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:27.55    2:33.64        
                  31.35     1:09.87 (38.52)     1:57.08 (47.21)     2:33.64 (36.56)
 79 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:42.99    2:33.70        
                  30.26     1:10.17 (39.91)     1:57.77 (47.60)     2:33.70 (35.93)
 80 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              2:26.39    2:34.23        
                  31.83     1:10.26 (38.43)     1:58.35 (48.09)     2:34.23 (35.88)
 81 Allred, Maree G           15 BGSC-NE              2:39.57    2:35.37        
                  37.27     1:15.12 (37.85)     2:01.25 (46.13)     2:35.37 (34.12)
 82 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.53    2:35.81        
                  34.24     1:12.84 (38.60)     1:59.92 (47.08)     2:35.81 (35.89)
 83 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               2:42.57    2:37.80        
                  34.25     1:14.26 (40.01)     2:01.97 (47.71)     2:37.80 (35.83)
 84 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              2:35.98    2:38.68        
                  35.54     1:14.18 (38.64)     2:03.00 (48.82)     2:38.68 (35.68)
 85 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              2:32.94    2:38.74        
                  33.65     1:16.64 (42.99)     1:59.48 (42.84)     2:38.74 (39.26)
 86 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.72    2:39.60        
                  34.70     1:16.86 (42.16)     2:02.49 (45.63)     2:39.60 (37.11)
 87 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              2:28.55    2:40.37        
                  33.02     1:12.22 (39.20)     2:03.09 (50.87)     2:40.37 (37.28)
 87 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.76    2:40.37        
                  34.13     1:15.30 (41.17)     2:01.88 (46.58)     2:40.37 (38.49)
 89 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.15    2:40.47        
                  35.83     1:16.13 (40.30)     2:04.57 (48.44)     2:40.47 (35.90)
 90 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.76    2:40.70        
                  35.29     1:15.77 (40.48)     2:05.28 (49.51)     2:40.70 (35.42)
 91 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              2:41.69    2:40.83        
                  36.90     1:17.53 (40.63)     2:03.12 (45.59)     2:40.83 (37.71)
 92 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.67    2:41.56        
                  34.90     1:17.94 (43.04)     2:07.24 (49.30)     2:41.56 (34.32)
 93 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   15 AGUA-MR              2:34.73    2:41.69        
                  36.11     1:16.52 (40.41)     2:05.88 (49.36)     2:41.69 (35.81)
 94 Wong, Maren E             14 AGUA-MR              2:42.94    2:41.76        
                  34.65     1:15.88 (41.23)     2:05.60 (49.72)     2:41.76 (36.16)
 95 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              2:36.68    2:42.33        
                  35.79     1:17.75 (41.96)     2:08.70 (50.95)     2:42.33 (33.63)
 96 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.78    2:44.29        
                  36.32     1:17.83 (41.51)     2:07.16 (49.33)     2:44.29 (37.13)
 97 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              2:37.32    2:44.76        
                  36.89     1:16.96 (40.07)     2:06.87 (49.91)     2:44.76 (37.89)
 98 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              2:53.26    2:48.03        
                  37.45     1:18.59 (41.14)     2:09.18 (50.59)     2:48.03 (38.85)
 99 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              2:51.87    2:49.10        
                  40.30     1:25.50 (45.20)     2:11.83 (46.33)     2:49.10 (37.27)
100 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              2:47.12    2:49.32        
                  34.63     1:17.78 (43.15)     2:10.67 (52.89)     2:49.32 (38.65)
101 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.78    2:50.80        
                  34.97     1:18.32 (43.35)     2:12.35 (54.03)     2:50.80 (38.45)
102 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:56.77        
                  39.33     1:25.65 (46.32)     2:17.61 (51.96)     2:56.77 (39.16)
103 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:02.03        
                  36.66     1:22.38 (45.72)     2:19.44 (57.06)     3:02.03 (42.59)
104 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:07.43    3:10.27        
                  46.18     1:34.34 (48.16)     2:30.59 (56.25)     3:10.27 (39.68)
 -- Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:24.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.93     1:08.58 (36.65)     1:52.66 (44.08)          DQ (32.18)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.34    1:06.95        
                  33.21     1:06.95 (33.74)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR              1:08.85    1:09.58        
                  33.36     1:09.58 (36.22)                                        
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.71    1:18.72        
                  38.43     1:18.72 (40.29)                                        
  4 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.62    1:18.77        
                  38.39     1:18.77 (40.38)                                        
  5 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:22.41    1:18.97        
                  38.48     1:18.97 (40.49)                                        
  6 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:21.64    1:21.24        
                  38.93     1:21.24 (42.31)                                        
  7 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              1:20.48    1:22.11        
                  39.38     1:22.11 (42.73)                                        
  8 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:24.45    1:23.68        
                  41.07     1:23.68 (42.61)                                        
  9 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:25.86    1:23.85        
                  40.84     1:23.85 (43.01)                                        
 10 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR              1:28.77    1:24.24        
                  42.10     1:24.24 (42.14)                                        
 11 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR              1:26.14    1:24.62        
                  42.17     1:24.62 (42.45)                                        
 12 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.60    1:24.63        
                  40.75     1:24.63 (43.88)                                        
 13 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR              1:32.84    1:24.99        
                  41.21     1:24.99 (43.78)                                        
 14 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:28.95    1:25.42        
                  41.33     1:25.42 (44.09)                                        
 15 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.07    1:25.58        
                  42.17     1:25.58 (43.41)                                        
 16 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.17    1:25.80        
                  42.04     1:25.80 (43.76)                                        
 17 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:26.74        
                  42.41     1:26.74 (44.33)                                        
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:36.01    1:26.94        
                  42.77     1:26.94 (44.17)                                        
 19 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:24.57    1:27.09        
                  42.93     1:27.09 (44.16)                                        
 20 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:25.12    1:27.21        
                  42.43     1:27.21 (44.78)                                        
 21 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.52    1:27.35        
                  43.09     1:27.35 (44.26)                                        
 22 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              1:33.22    1:27.78        
                  42.25     1:27.78 (45.53)                                        
 23 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:29.72    1:28.73        
                  43.59     1:28.73 (45.14)                                        
 24 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:30.80    1:29.29        
                  42.70     1:29.29 (46.59)                                        
 25 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR              1:34.47    1:29.51        
                  43.34     1:29.51 (46.17)                                        
 26 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:33.39    1:30.16        
                  45.84     1:30.16 (44.32)                                        
 27 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:36.12    1:30.24        
                  44.41     1:30.24 (45.83)                                        
 28 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.19    1:30.71        
                  43.53     1:30.71 (47.18)                                        
 29 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                39.00    1:32.16        
                  43.53     1:32.16 (48.63)                                        
 30 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR              1:26.94    1:32.97        
                  44.97     1:32.97 (48.00)                                        
 31 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR              1:43.06    1:33.45        
                  44.12     1:33.45 (49.33)                                        
 32 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.84    1:33.66        
                  45.93     1:33.66 (47.73)                                        
 33 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:36.88    1:34.36        
                  47.02     1:34.36 (47.34)                                        
 34 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:40.37    1:35.99        
                  46.16     1:35.99 (49.83)                                        
 35 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:32.98    1:36.24        
                  47.06     1:36.24 (49.18)                                        
 36 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:38.40    1:36.60        
                  46.00     1:36.60 (50.60)                                        
 37 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.88    1:36.81        
                  46.95     1:36.81 (49.86)                                        
 38 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.34    1:36.84        
                  48.61     1:36.84 (48.23)                                        
 39 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:36.48    1:36.85        
                  49.22     1:36.85 (47.63)                                        
 40 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.80    1:37.92        
                  47.97     1:37.92 (49.95)                                        
 41 Tkachenko, Arseniy         9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:39.82        
                  47.45     1:39.82 (52.37)                                        
 42 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.62    1:42.54        
                  50.52     1:42.54 (52.02)                                        
 43 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:44.19        
                  50.13     1:44.19 (54.06)                                        
 44 Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.59        
                  49.44     1:44.59 (55.15)                                        
 45 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:49.83    1:46.81        
                  50.38     1:46.81 (56.43)                                        
 46 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              1:39.40    1:47.42        
                  52.39     1:47.42 (55.03)                                        
 47 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.13    1:48.19        
                  53.11     1:48.19 (55.08)                                        
 48 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.84    1:50.65        
                  53.93     1:50.65 (56.72)                                        
 49 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.32    1:52.93        
                  55.03     1:52.93 (57.90)                                        
 50 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              2:03.40    1:52.95        
 51 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR               2:15.76    1:56.10        
                  56.87     1:56.10 (59.23)                                        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.54          DQ (53.61)                                        
 -- Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR              1:31.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.40          DQ (43.01)                                        
 -- Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR              1:23.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.93          DQ (41.07)                                        
 -- Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:13.39         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:04.20          DQ (43.95)                                        
 -- Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              2:01.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.65          DQ (54.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:23.36    1:24.15        
                  40.40     1:24.15 (43.75)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.27    1:25.87        
                  42.20     1:25.87 (43.67)                                        
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.57    1:26.96        
                  41.87     1:26.96 (45.09)                                        
  4 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:33.96    1:31.62        
                  43.87     1:31.62 (47.75)                                        
  5 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.54    1:36.38        
                  44.71     1:36.38 (51.67)                                        
  6 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:51.79    1:37.94        
                  46.44     1:37.94 (51.50)                                        
  7 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:39.70    1:39.09        
                  47.51     1:39.09 (51.58)                                        
  8 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR              1:40.67    1:40.20        
                  48.03     1:40.20 (52.17)                                        
  9 Benedyk, Eric              9 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:43.76        
                  49.11     1:43.76 (54.65)                                        
 10 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:43.47    1:44.50        
                  49.22     1:44.50 (55.28)                                        
 11 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:44.62        
                  50.59     1:44.62 (54.03)                                        
 12 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:39.34    1:45.84        
                  50.04     1:45.84 (55.80)                                        
 13 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:43.51    1:46.21        
                  49.34     1:46.21 (56.87)                                        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:53.03    1:46.31        
                  51.15     1:46.31 (55.16)                                        
 15 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:50.21    1:47.15        
                  52.32     1:47.15 (54.83)                                        
 16 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:50.68    1:48.08        
                  52.89     1:48.08 (55.19)                                        
 17 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.94    1:49.50        
                  52.73     1:49.50 (56.77)                                        
 18 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:57.80    1:49.66        
                  52.24     1:49.66 (57.42)                                        
 19 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.58    1:49.98        
                  53.00     1:49.98 (56.98)                                        
 20 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.57    1:51.96        
                  51.58   1:51.96 (1:00.38)                                        
 21 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.58    1:52.03        
                  53.52     1:52.03 (58.51)                                        
 22 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:52.51        
                  53.64     1:52.51 (58.87)                                        
 23 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR              2:01.49    1:54.95        
                  55.99     1:54.95 (58.96)                                        
 24 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.25    1:56.57        
                  54.87   1:56.57 (1:01.70)                                        
 25 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.72    2:00.38        
                  56.19   2:00.38 (1:04.19)                                        
 26 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:56.00    2:01.73        
                  57.72   2:01.73 (1:04.01)                                        
 27 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              2:19.61    2:09.24        
                1:04.70   2:09.24 (1:04.54)                                        
 28 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.59    2:11.06        
                  59.88   2:11.06 (1:11.18)                                        
 29 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:12.67        
                1:01.82   2:12.67 (1:10.85)                                        
 30 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR              2:19.66    2:15.50        
                1:05.32   2:15.50 (1:10.18)                                        
 31 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                2:31.15    2:28.63        
                1:12.74   2:28.63 (1:15.89)                                        
 -- Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.52          DQ (55.62)                                        
 -- Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:35.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.18          DQ (48.39)                                        
 -- Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:12.71        DQ (1:20.67)                                        
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.92        DQ (1:09.14)                                        
 -- Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:46.96         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.54          DQ (54.86)                                        
 -- Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.49          DQ (53.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.32    1:07.74        
                  32.30     1:07.74 (35.44)                                        
  2 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.79    1:17.77        
                  35.44     1:17.77 (42.33)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:28.31    1:30.00        
                  42.26     1:30.00 (47.74)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:21.34    1:30.06        
                  40.67     1:30.06 (49.39)                                        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:34.44    1:30.19        
                  42.40     1:30.19 (47.79)                                        
  6 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:28.34    1:31.03        
                  40.68     1:31.03 (50.35)                                        
  7 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:28.98    1:32.08        
                  40.97     1:32.08 (51.11)                                        
  8 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:33.65        
                  43.02     1:33.65 (50.63)                                        
  9 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.30    1:42.50        
                  46.74     1:42.50 (55.76)                                        
 10 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                42.00    1:42.66        
                  44.01     1:42.66 (58.65)                                        
 11 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.79    1:47.62        
                  49.69     1:47.62 (57.93)                                        
 12 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:50.62        
                  47.53   1:50.62 (1:03.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR              2:29.56    2:32.53        
                  33.34     1:13.45 (40.11)     1:57.54 (44.09)     2:32.53 (34.99)
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.07    2:34.28        
                  31.81     1:11.32 (39.51)     1:58.88 (47.56)     2:34.28 (35.40)
  3 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:48.49    2:43.90        
                  34.44     1:15.99 (41.55)     2:05.42 (49.43)     2:43.90 (38.48)
  4 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.61    2:46.59        
                  15.42       35.53 (20.11)     1:18.94 (43.41)   2:46.59 (1:27.65)
  5 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR              2:44.87    2:47.32        
                  36.65     1:21.01 (44.36)     2:09.44 (48.43)     2:47.32 (37.88)
  6 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              2:49.03    2:48.98        
                  37.50     1:19.42 (41.92)     2:11.73 (52.31)     2:48.98 (37.25)
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              2:55.72    2:49.42        
                  37.79     1:24.85 (47.06)     2:10.46 (45.61)     2:49.42 (38.96)
  8 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              2:55.98    2:53.92        
                  38.02     1:20.39 (42.37)     2:11.90 (51.51)     2:53.92 (42.02)
  9 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    2:59.33        
                  40.69     1:30.90 (50.21)     2:20.80 (49.90)     2:59.33 (38.53)
 10 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               3:08.34    3:01.81        
                  40.50     1:26.62 (46.12)     2:22.83 (56.21)     3:01.81 (38.98)
 11 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR              2:53.00    3:02.63        
                  40.73     1:26.16 (45.43)     2:21.48 (55.32)     3:02.63 (41.15)
 12 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              3:14.40    3:04.38        
                  42.29     1:28.58 (46.29)     2:20.76 (52.18)     3:04.38 (43.62)
 13 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.71    3:05.40        
                  38.20     1:29.41 (51.21)     2:24.85 (55.44)     3:05.40 (40.55)
 14 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                3:06.56    3:07.69        
                  41.47     1:30.22 (48.75)     2:27.82 (57.60)     3:07.69 (39.87)
 15 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              3:06.60    3:08.45        
                  43.54     1:30.27 (46.73)     2:23.64 (53.37)     3:08.45 (44.81)
 16 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              3:20.46    3:09.10        
                  41.25     1:26.79 (45.54)   2:27.53 (1:00.74)     3:09.10 (41.57)
 17 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.12    3:28.93        
                  48.63     1:40.10 (51.47)   2:41.54 (1:01.44)     3:28.93 (47.39)
 18 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              3:40.00    4:20.46        
                1:16.86     2:14.05 (57.19)   3:32.70 (1:18.65)     4:20.46 (47.76)
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              3:04.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  40.96     1:28.19 (47.23)     2:20.29 (52.10)          DQ (38.65)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                30.25      30.13        
  2 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.20      30.20        
  3 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR                32.43      30.92        
  4 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR                31.98      31.28        
  5 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR                31.15      31.52        
  6 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.71      31.60        
  7 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                32.36      31.72        
  8 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          32.16      31.75        
  9 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 32.91      32.25        
 10 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      32.42        
 11 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR                32.53      32.43        
 12 Nappi, Emerson A          10 ARAC-CT                32.92      32.80        
 13 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                32.77      33.00        
 14 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  32.06      33.02        
 15 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 33.37      33.73        
 16 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                33.00      33.81        
 17 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                33.62      34.00        
 18 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                33.35      34.11        
 19 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          32.87      34.57        
 20 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          40.27      34.58        
 21 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                35.19      35.15        
 22 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                35.54      35.38        
 23 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                34.83      35.42        
 24 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 38.34      35.63        
 25 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                37.44      35.86        
 26 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.43      36.14        
 27 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                36.70      36.20        
 28 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                34.55      36.53        
 29 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                35.54      36.58        
 30 Chen, Ethan Y             10 AGUA-MR                36.65      36.74        
 31 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                37.11      36.85        
 32 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                  36.99      36.92        
 33 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                37.50      37.21        
 33 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                38.30      37.21        
 35 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                37.13      37.36        
 36 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.62      37.38        
 37 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR                37.42      37.72        
 38 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          38.09      37.96        
 39 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                38.51      37.97        
 40 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.98      38.51        
 41 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 40.08      38.74        
 42 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                39.52      39.22        
 43 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.24      39.25        
 44 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                42.71      39.32        
 45 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR                41.91      39.42        
 46 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                41.27      39.47        
 47 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                38.78      40.54        
 48 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                39.67      40.92        
 49 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                43.78      41.25        
 50 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.46        
 51 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                44.48      41.53        
 52 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.63        
 53 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                43.51      41.69        
 54 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                41.20      41.98        
 55 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                41.38      42.38        
 56 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.80      42.74        
 57 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.96      43.22        
 58 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR                42.72      43.23        
 59 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                43.90      44.15        
 60 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.00      44.38        
 61 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR                48.24      44.49        
 62 Burshteyn, James           8 MPNY-MR                47.19      44.68        
 63 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      45.95        
 64 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.95      46.23        
 65 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR                48.84      47.48        
 66 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR                51.18      47.57        
 67 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR                 50.57      48.17        
 68 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                46.34      49.00        
 69 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.28        
 70 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.86        
 71 Jhalani, Aditya            8 AGUA-MR                48.84      50.87        
 72 Krahe, Marcus              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.94        
 73 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.59        
 74 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 55.26      57.53        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:01.10        
                  29.51     1:01.10 (31.59)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.39    1:02.64        
                  30.78     1:02.64 (31.86)                                        
  3 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:05.73    1:07.46        
                  32.22     1:07.46 (35.24)                                        
  4 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.62    1:08.29        
                  33.36     1:08.29 (34.93)                                        
  5 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.06    1:09.27        
                  33.39     1:09.27 (35.88)                                        
  6 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR              1:08.87    1:09.45        
                  33.12     1:09.45 (36.33)                                        
  7 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.38    1:11.42        
                  34.09     1:11.42 (37.33)                                        
  8 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR              1:11.13    1:12.05        
                  34.26     1:12.05 (37.79)                                        
  9 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR              1:14.97    1:12.21        
                  33.98     1:12.21 (38.23)                                        
 10 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:12.92        
                  34.34     1:12.92 (38.58)                                        
 11 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:13.29    1:13.32        
                  34.35     1:13.32 (38.97)                                        
 12 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:15.51    1:13.60        
                  35.29     1:13.60 (38.31)                                        
 13 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.22    1:13.66        
                  35.25     1:13.66 (38.41)                                        
 14 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:12.45    1:13.94        
                  35.93     1:13.94 (38.01)                                        
 15 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:16.49    1:14.56        
                  35.55     1:14.56 (39.01)                                        
 16 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:26.84    1:14.67        
                  35.61     1:14.67 (39.06)                                        
 17 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR              1:15.43    1:14.74        
                  34.93     1:14.74 (39.81)                                        
 18 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              1:11.24    1:14.87        
                  34.18     1:14.87 (40.69)                                        
 19 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR              1:15.84    1:14.91        
                  36.22     1:14.91 (38.69)                                        
 20 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:19.88    1:14.99        
                  36.78     1:14.99 (38.21)                                        
 21 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:16.31    1:15.43        
                  36.99     1:15.43 (38.44)                                        
 22 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:17.53    1:15.74        
                  36.68     1:15.74 (39.06)                                        
 23 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.75    1:15.95        
                  36.39     1:15.95 (39.56)                                        
 24 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:17.26    1:16.11        
                  37.20     1:16.11 (38.91)                                        
 25 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:17.66    1:16.27        
                  36.58     1:16.27 (39.69)                                        
 26 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:19.24    1:16.76        
                  36.81     1:16.76 (39.95)                                        
 27 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              1:17.16    1:17.96        
                  37.86     1:17.96 (40.10)                                        
 28 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:19.25    1:18.53        
                  38.16     1:18.53 (40.37)                                        
 29 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:23.13    1:19.75        
                  38.31     1:19.75 (41.44)                                        
 30 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.77    1:20.88        
                  37.62     1:20.88 (43.26)                                        
 31 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:22.93    1:20.95        
                  39.49     1:20.95 (41.46)                                        
 32 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR              1:23.45    1:21.54        
                  39.44     1:21.54 (42.10)                                        
 33 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR              1:22.08    1:22.66        
                  39.29     1:22.66 (43.37)                                        
 34 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:22.37    1:22.78        
                  38.73     1:22.78 (44.05)                                        
 35 Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:23.99        
                  39.17     1:23.99 (44.82)                                        
 36 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR              1:28.32    1:24.21        
                  39.12     1:24.21 (45.09)                                        
 37 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.75    1:24.66        
                  40.30     1:24.66 (44.36)                                        
 38 Tkachenko, Arseniy         9 MPNY-MR              1:33.91    1:25.39        
                  39.50     1:25.39 (45.89)                                        
 39 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.07    1:25.41        
                  40.88     1:25.41 (44.53)                                        
 40 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.67    1:26.73        
                  41.27     1:26.73 (45.46)                                        
 41 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.91    1:26.74        
                  39.89     1:26.74 (46.85)                                        
 42 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR              1:45.84    1:28.50        
                  40.70     1:28.50 (47.80)                                        
 43 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.13    1:28.69        
                  41.60     1:28.69 (47.09)                                        
 44 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.94    1:29.27        
                  43.65     1:29.27 (45.62)                                        
 45 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR              1:37.06    1:30.70        
                  43.61     1:30.70 (47.09)                                        
 46 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR              1:36.95    1:30.94        
                  44.19     1:30.94 (46.75)                                        
 47 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:37.92    1:31.13        
                  40.60     1:31.13 (50.53)                                        
 48 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR              1:43.92    1:31.39        
                  41.22     1:31.39 (50.17)                                        
 49 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              1:29.58    1:31.51        
                  42.07     1:31.51 (49.44)                                        
 50 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:24.11    1:31.52        
                  43.82     1:31.52 (47.70)                                        
 51 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.00    1:31.55        
                  43.59     1:31.55 (47.96)                                        
 52 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:31.96    1:31.81        
                  44.35     1:31.81 (47.46)                                        
 53 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              1:49.24    1:32.93        
                  44.02     1:32.93 (48.91)                                        
 54 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR              1:45.50    1:32.94        
                  45.44     1:32.94 (47.50)                                        
 55 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR              1:28.08    1:34.02        
                  44.36     1:34.02 (49.66)                                        
 56 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.18    1:35.58        
                  47.36     1:35.58 (48.22)                                        
 57 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              1:35.95    1:37.38        
                  43.03     1:37.38 (54.35)                                        
 58 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.95    1:37.59        
                  46.41     1:37.59 (51.18)                                        
 59 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.46    1:38.62        
                  46.60     1:38.62 (52.02)                                        
 60 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:40.87        
                  45.14     1:40.87 (55.73)                                        
 61 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.80    1:41.61        
                  47.24     1:41.61 (54.37)                                        
 62 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR              1:48.84    1:43.24        
                  50.23     1:43.24 (53.01)                                        
 63 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.73    1:48.03        
                  49.69     1:48.03 (58.34)                                        
 64 Jhalani, Aditya            8 AGUA-MR              1:53.79    1:49.46        
                  50.99     1:49.46 (58.47)                                        
 65 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR              1:50.80    1:55.26        
                  55.86     1:55.26 (59.40)                                        
 66 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR               2:17.21    1:58.65        
                  54.62   1:58.65 (1:04.03)                                        
 67 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:02.82    2:10.35        
 -- Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR              1:23.03         DQ        
      False start
                  37.13          DQ (38.70)                                        
 -- Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR              1:56.96         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                1:03.81        DQ (1:12.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          31.92      31.19        
  2 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                34.57      33.28        
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.19      36.27        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                35.99      37.20        
  5 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR                36.93      37.34        
  6 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                36.30      37.47        
  7 Nappi, Emerson A          10 ARAC-CT                38.88      37.48        
  8 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR                36.94      37.72        
  9 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                37.59      38.50        
 10 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                39.80      39.13        
 11 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                39.60      39.16        
 12 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR                39.34      39.20        
 13 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.21      39.64        
 14 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                39.49      39.75        
 15 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 43.31      39.80        
 16 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR                41.07      39.83        
 17 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                39.82      39.94        
 18 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.84      39.95        
 19 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                38.22      40.31        
 20 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                41.44      40.46        
 21 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                42.45      40.64        
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 39.96      40.65        
 23 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                43.79      40.80        
 24 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                42.50      40.83        
 25 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                41.48      41.29        
 26 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.62      41.45        
 27 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                41.57      41.55        
 28 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          45.73      41.70        
 29 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.18      41.80        
 30 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                45.82      42.22        
 31 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.09      42.43        
 32 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                44.07      42.65        
 33 Benedyk, Eric              9 MPNY-MR                43.86      42.75        
 34 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                48.09      42.95        
 35 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                46.22      43.01        
 36 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                43.65      43.36        
 37 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                39.76      43.43        
 38 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                45.93      43.57        
 39 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                43.06      43.76        
 40 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                40.14      43.99        
 41 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                47.32      44.58        
 42 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.42      44.69        
 43 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 47.77      44.92        
 44 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR                48.99      45.21        
 45 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.28      45.58        
 46 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.68      45.68        
 47 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          42.36      45.71        
 48 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.76        
 49 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR                43.86      46.15        
 50 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                51.73      46.34        
 51 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                47.77      46.57        
 52 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                49.92      46.72        
 53 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                46.23      46.81        
 54 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                45.91      47.02        
 55 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.10      47.06        
 56 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                43.44      47.10        
 57 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                49.35      47.20        
 58 Chen, Ethan Y             10 AGUA-MR                44.49      48.17        
 59 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.56      48.89        
 60 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          45.55      49.58        
 61 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                51.58      50.46        
 62 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                  46.69      50.72        
 63 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.12      51.02        
 64 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.11        
 65 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                52.91      52.74        
 66 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                52.77      53.06        
 67 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                49.53      53.07        
 68 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                53.51      53.10        
 69 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR                54.92      54.33        
 70 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR               1:02.45      55.60        
 71 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR                58.69      57.57        
 72 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR                58.78      57.80        
 73 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:02.71    1:03.97        
 -- Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Krahe, Marcus              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                58.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Carle, Caleb M            10 FA-MR                  55.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                55.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR                51.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                38.60      38.19        
  2 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.06      39.34        
  3 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR                38.81      39.78        
  4 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                42.00      41.87        
  5 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR                45.15      41.88        
  6 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                42.08      42.09        
  7 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                44.67      42.27        
  8 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                42.49      42.92        
  9 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                47.21      43.69        
 10 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR                46.11      43.76        
 11 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR                45.00      43.83        
 12 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                45.97      45.77        
 13 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                47.93      45.87        
 14 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                49.43      46.41        
 15 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                46.87      46.76        
 16 Nappi, Emerson A          10 ARAC-CT                45.79      46.87        
 17 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 47.04      47.14        
 18 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                50.12      47.38        
 19 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                48.40      47.51        
 20 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                48.40      48.00        
 21 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                50.08      48.19        
 22 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                50.01      48.24        
 23 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.38      48.45        
 24 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          47.32      48.72        
 25 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.80      48.74        
 26 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                48.05      48.96        
 27 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.37      49.10        
 28 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                54.19      49.36        
 29 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.56      49.63        
 30 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.57      49.67        
 31 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                51.50      49.84        
 32 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                53.10      50.01        
 33 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 51.95      50.19        
 34 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.40      50.26        
 35 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                50.00      50.58        
 36 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          53.01      51.05        
 36 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                52.21      51.05        
 38 Chen, Ethan Y             10 AGUA-MR                56.29      51.18        
 39 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                58.84      51.22        
 40 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR                54.84      52.02        
 41 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                53.70      52.17        
 42 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                54.34      52.57        
 43 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                54.03      52.59        
 44 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                55.52      52.82        
 45 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR                52.66      53.70        
 46 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              1:03.45      54.00        
 47 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.43      54.07        
 48 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR                52.67      54.31        
 49 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.28      55.56        
 50 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                58.63      56.25        
 51 Jhalani, Aditya            8 AGUA-MR              1:05.84      56.44        
 52 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.82      57.23        
 53 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.39      58.31        
 54 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:00.99      58.63        
 55 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.00        
 56 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.99        
 57 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:01.18        
 58 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                50.00    1:01.88        
 59 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.76        
 60 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:04.51    1:08.28        
 61 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:28.06        
 -- Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR              1:01.08         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:09.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:01.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Krahe, Marcus              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR              1:05.84         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR                55.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:00.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Burshteyn, James           8 MPNY-MR                58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          30.20      29.57        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR                31.25      32.36        
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.32      32.48        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                33.69      34.09        
  5 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR                34.68      35.43        
  6 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.00      36.71        
  7 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR                38.70      37.29        
  8 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                44.16      37.30        
  9 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                41.26      37.31        
 10 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                37.98      38.21        
 11 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 39.73      38.28        
 12 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                44.96      38.31        
 13 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                40.00      38.39        
 14 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                43.63      38.59        
 15 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                39.00      39.10        
 16 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR                40.37      39.18        
 17 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                41.81      39.39        
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 40.31      39.49        
 19 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR                38.84      39.58        
 19 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                44.97      39.58        
 21 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR                36.00      39.63        
 22 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                38.56      40.17        
 23 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                40.27      40.25        
 24 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR                41.84      40.84        
 25 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.50      40.92        
 26 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                43.81      41.70        
 27 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                43.46      41.80        
 28 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                48.28      42.68        
 29 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                45.71      42.79        
 30 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                45.28      42.97        
 31 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                50.29      43.02        
 32 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.95      43.58        
 33 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                46.79      43.69        
 34 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                42.34      43.75        
 35 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                44.32      44.84        
 36 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.31      45.03        
 37 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR                55.12      45.27        
 38 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                44.44      46.13        
 39 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.01      46.58        
 40 Tkachenko, Arseniy         9 MPNY-MR                42.00      46.59        
 41 Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR                55.00      47.34        
 42 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          53.10      48.51        
 43 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                55.00      48.63        
 44 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.01        
 45 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.04        
 46 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                50.17      49.40        
 47 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR                49.90      52.17        
 48 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                50.84      52.39        
 49 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                56.13      52.63        
 50 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.06      53.87        
 51 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.69      53.93        
 52 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.51      57.42        
 53 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR                56.84      58.56        
 54 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:02.07        
 55 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.81    1:02.88        
 56 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:05.98    1:19.20        
 -- Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jhalani, Aditya            8 AGUA-MR                56.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                55.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                55.84         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR              1:08.31    1:09.68        
                  32.87     1:09.68 (36.81)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.38    1:10.31        
                  31.96     1:10.31 (38.35)                                        
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.42    1:16.58        
                  36.66     1:16.58 (39.92)                                        
  4 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR              1:16.04    1:16.78        
                  36.86     1:16.78 (39.92)                                        
  5 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:19.44    1:18.72        
                  37.08     1:18.72 (41.64)                                        
  6 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:18.64    1:19.02        
                  40.48     1:19.02 (38.54)                                        
  7 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              1:19.03    1:20.60        
                  36.98     1:20.60 (43.62)                                        
  8 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:24.59    1:21.44        
                  40.65     1:21.44 (40.79)                                        
  9 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.60    1:21.68        
                  38.88     1:21.68 (42.80)                                        
 10 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.71    1:22.01        
                  37.70     1:22.01 (44.31)                                        
 11 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR              1:33.14    1:23.10        
                  38.46     1:23.10 (44.64)                                        
 12 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:24.48    1:23.22        
                  38.73     1:23.22 (44.49)                                        
 13 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR              1:39.00    1:23.86        
                  38.21     1:23.86 (45.65)                                        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:26.65    1:24.18        
                  38.39     1:24.18 (45.79)                                        
 15 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.72    1:25.02        
                  40.52     1:25.02 (44.50)                                        
 16 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:25.38    1:25.43        
                  38.73     1:25.43 (46.70)                                        
 17 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR              1:33.97    1:25.92        
                  41.33     1:25.92 (44.59)                                        
 18 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR              1:25.88    1:25.96        
                  41.02     1:25.96 (44.94)                                        
 19 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:26.85    1:26.10        
                  41.39     1:26.10 (44.71)                                        
 20 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:24.89    1:26.63        
                  41.04     1:26.63 (45.59)                                        
 21 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:26.65        
                  41.80     1:26.65 (44.85)                                        
 22 Benedyk, Eric              9 MPNY-MR              1:32.53    1:28.59        
                  39.74     1:28.59 (48.85)                                        
 23 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              1:26.90    1:28.60        
                  41.99     1:28.60 (46.61)                                        
 24 Nappi, Emerson A          10 ARAC-CT              1:32.84    1:29.10        
                  40.98     1:29.10 (48.12)                                        
 25 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:42.97    1:29.61        
                  43.29     1:29.61 (46.32)                                        
 26 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:31.94    1:30.16        
                  43.14     1:30.16 (47.02)                                        
 27 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:31.63    1:30.19        
                  40.71     1:30.19 (49.48)                                        
 28 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.80    1:30.34        
                  42.74     1:30.34 (47.60)                                        
 29 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.39    1:31.51        
                  42.95     1:31.51 (48.56)                                        
 30 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:31.82    1:31.87        
                  42.56     1:31.87 (49.31)                                        
 31 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR              1:31.52    1:31.97        
                  40.77     1:31.97 (51.20)                                        
 32 Chen, Ethan Y             10 AGUA-MR              1:39.69    1:33.02        
                  46.35     1:33.02 (46.67)                                        
 33 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.47    1:33.16        
                  43.55     1:33.16 (49.61)                                        
 34 Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:33.22        
                  44.25     1:33.22 (48.97)                                        
 35 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:33.36        
                  42.45     1:33.36 (50.91)                                        
 36 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.54    1:33.59        
                  45.66     1:33.59 (47.93)                                        
 37 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:31.71    1:33.69        
                  43.38     1:33.69 (50.31)                                        
 38 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:45.95    1:33.70        
                  44.22     1:33.70 (49.48)                                        
 39 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.39    1:34.64        
                  43.96     1:34.64 (50.68)                                        
 40 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:34.69        
                  45.34     1:34.69 (49.35)                                        
 41 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:38.73    1:34.80        
                  47.14     1:34.80 (47.66)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.40    1:34.91        
                  44.88     1:34.91 (50.03)                                        
 43 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.08    1:35.11        
                  47.39     1:35.11 (47.72)                                        
 44 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.61        
                  46.51     1:36.61 (50.10)                                        
 45 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR              2:10.84    1:36.64        
                  44.16     1:36.64 (52.48)                                        
 46 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:35.78    1:36.88        
                  46.77     1:36.88 (50.11)                                        
 47 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              1:39.92    1:39.95        
                  46.63     1:39.95 (53.32)                                        
 48 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR              1:46.67    1:41.45        
                  47.41     1:41.45 (54.04)                                        
 49 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.69    1:41.47        
                  47.13     1:41.47 (54.34)                                        
 50 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR              2:00.84    1:42.16        
                  49.10     1:42.16 (53.06)                                        
 51 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.04    1:44.71        
                  50.79     1:44.71 (53.92)                                        
 52 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              1:55.84    1:45.24        
                  50.32     1:45.24 (54.92)                                        
 53 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:49.38        
                  53.81     1:49.38 (55.57)                                        
 54 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR              2:10.84    1:49.76        
                  51.94     1:49.76 (57.82)                                        
 55 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.81        
                  50.21   1:50.81 (1:00.60)                                        
 56 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.49        
                  53.03     1:51.49 (58.46)                                        
 57 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.81    1:55.75        
                  48.81   1:55.75 (1:06.94)                                        
 58 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:56.06        
                  58.74     1:56.06 (57.32)                                        
 59 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:58.41        
                  56.72   1:58.41 (1:01.69)                                        
 60 Carle, Caleb M            10 FA-MR                2:02.99    2:01.20        
                1:00.37   2:01.20 (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.47          DQ (53.91)                                        
 -- Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.17        DQ (1:00.14)                                        
 -- Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:16.96         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.74          DQ (41.00)                                        
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.93        DQ (1:09.03)                                        
 -- Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:56.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.44        DQ (1:03.94)                                        
 -- Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR              2:01.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.78          DQ (57.04)                                        
 -- Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR              1:42.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.66          DQ (52.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                26.30      25.68        
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          24.56      25.73        
  3 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR                26.26      26.41        
  4 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR                25.44      26.72        
  5 Yang, Michael J           12 BGSC-NE                28.73      27.27        
  6 Wang, Matthew Z           12 BGSC-NE                28.49      27.64        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          26.90      27.91        
  8 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.22      28.01        
  9 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          27.81      28.02        
 10 Graullera, Cassiel        12 AGUA-MR                27.84      28.10        
 11 Liu, Will S               12 BGSC-NE                28.27      28.16        
 12 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                28.47      28.33        
 13 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.49      28.59        
 14 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                29.31      28.75        
 15 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.53      29.10        
 16 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          29.27      29.13        
 17 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR                29.88      29.27        
 18 DeRosa, Tyler N           11 ARAC-CT                30.06      29.38        
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                30.77      29.69        
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                29.74      29.72        
 21 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 29.73      29.76        
 22 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.72      29.83        
 23 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                29.82      29.92        
 24 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                32.00      31.61        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 32.99      31.74        
 26 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 30.91      32.10        
 27 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                31.56      32.12        
 28 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR                32.29      32.15        
 29 Chong, Daniel L           12 AGUA-MR                33.52      32.21        
 30 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                31.97      32.36        
 31 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 34.24      32.50        
 32 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                34.06      32.73        
 33 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                31.90      32.99        
 34 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.10      33.01        
 35 Piper, Braeden D          12 ARAC-CT                35.06      33.03        
 36 Spoerndle, Colin M        11 ARAC-CT                33.83      33.30        
 37 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                33.92      33.37        
 38 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR                32.92      33.40        
 39 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.45      33.72        
 40 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                33.57      33.99        
 41 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.41      34.16        
 42 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR                33.70      34.42        
 43 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.19      35.32        
 44 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.43      35.57        
 45 Ivanov, Peter A           11 ARAC-CT                28.13      35.61        
 46 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      36.55        
 47 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.56      39.30        
 48 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                 45.75      42.66        
 -- Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                  33.61     X33.51        
 -- Jones, Garrett O          12 BGSC-NE                28.41         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          12 BGSC-NE                54.05      53.95        
                  25.99       53.95 (27.96)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          54.26      56.77        
                  26.90       56.77 (29.87)                                        
  3 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR                58.31      57.52        
                  27.70       57.52 (29.82)                                        
  4 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              1:05.15      59.06        
                  28.31       59.06 (30.75)                                        
  5 Wang, Matthew Z           12 BGSC-NE                59.41      59.17        
                  29.04       59.17 (30.13)                                        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                58.45      59.37        
                  28.28       59.37 (31.09)                                        
  7 Yang, Michael J           12 BGSC-NE              1:01.61      59.74        
                  28.74       59.74 (31.00)                                        
  8 Jones, Garrett O          12 BGSC-NE              1:02.97    1:00.48        
                  29.29     1:00.48 (31.19)                                        
  9 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:05.15    1:00.73        
                  28.98     1:00.73 (31.75)                                        
 10 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          59.47    1:00.82        
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)                                        
 11 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.50    1:01.00        
                  29.07     1:01.00 (31.93)                                        
 12 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          59.45    1:01.47        
                  29.33     1:01.47 (32.14)                                        
 13 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:01.33    1:01.54        
                  29.93     1:01.54 (31.61)                                        
 14 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:03.46    1:01.65        
                  29.95     1:01.65 (31.70)                                        
 15 Liu, Will S               12 BGSC-NE              1:01.17    1:01.73        
                  29.50     1:01.73 (32.23)                                        
 16 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.36    1:02.59        
                  30.18     1:02.59 (32.41)                                        
 17 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR              1:04.81    1:02.83        
                  30.78     1:02.83 (32.05)                                        
 18 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:06.17    1:03.37        
                  30.59     1:03.37 (32.78)                                        
 19 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:04.10        
                  31.42     1:04.10 (32.68)                                        
 20 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.65    1:04.11        
                  31.37     1:04.11 (32.74)                                        
 21 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:04.18    1:04.52        
                  31.19     1:04.52 (33.33)                                        
 22 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:04.21    1:04.78        
                  31.44     1:04.78 (33.34)                                        
 23 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.22    1:05.09        
                  31.38     1:05.09 (33.71)                                        
 24 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              1:08.21    1:06.50        
                  31.86     1:06.50 (34.64)                                        
 25 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:06.70    1:08.49        
                  32.43     1:08.49 (36.06)                                        
 26 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              1:10.40    1:09.42        
                  33.68     1:09.42 (35.74)                                        
 27 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              1:07.45    1:09.60        
                  33.03     1:09.60 (36.57)                                        
 28 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              1:09.47    1:09.79        
                  32.81     1:09.79 (36.98)                                        
 29 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              1:12.45    1:10.03        
                  33.99     1:10.03 (36.04)                                        
 30 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:10.05        
                  33.72     1:10.05 (36.33)                                        
 31 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR              1:12.99    1:10.74        
                  32.70     1:10.74 (38.04)                                        
 32 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              1:10.44    1:10.79        
                  33.32     1:10.79 (37.47)                                        
 33 Chong, Daniel L           12 AGUA-MR              1:13.97    1:11.25        
                  34.68     1:11.25 (36.57)                                        
 34 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:14.68    1:12.33        
                  35.14     1:12.33 (37.19)                                        
 35 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.77    1:12.60        
                  34.30     1:12.60 (38.30)                                        
 36 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:13.25    1:12.69        
                  34.98     1:12.69 (37.71)                                        
 37 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:12.70    1:12.87        
                  35.31     1:12.87 (37.56)                                        
 38 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.02    1:12.88        
                  35.68     1:12.88 (37.20)                                        
 39 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR              1:18.13    1:14.19        
                  34.79     1:14.19 (39.40)                                        
 40 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.40    1:14.54        
                  37.19     1:14.54 (37.35)                                        
 41 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR              1:17.62    1:14.95        
                  35.44     1:14.95 (39.51)                                        
 42 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:18.30    1:15.37        
                  36.61     1:15.37 (38.76)                                        
 43 Ivanov, Peter A           11 ARAC-CT              1:18.12    1:15.57        
                  37.01     1:15.57 (38.56)                                        
 44 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:15.84    1:17.57        
                  36.19     1:17.57 (41.38)                                        
 45 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.24    1:18.94        
                  38.95     1:18.94 (39.99)                                        
 46 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.09    1:20.52        
                  38.06     1:20.52 (42.46)                                        
 47 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.35    1:20.77        
                  39.21     1:20.77 (41.56)                                        
 48 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.83    1:21.10        
                  37.96     1:21.10 (43.14)                                        
 49 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:21.24    1:23.43        
                  38.99     1:23.43 (44.44)                                        
 50 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:37.10        
                  46.72     1:37.10 (50.38)                                        
 -- Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:10.20         DQ        
      False start
                  33.82          DQ (37.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          12 BGSC-NE                57.25      59.28        
                  29.05       59.28 (30.23)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.36    1:04.79        
                  31.21     1:04.79 (33.58)                                        
  3 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              1:04.39    1:05.72        
                  32.03     1:05.72 (33.69)                                        
  4 Wang, Matthew Z           12 BGSC-NE              1:07.89    1:05.81        
                  32.05     1:05.81 (33.76)                                        
  5 Yang, Michael J           12 BGSC-NE              1:06.95    1:07.05        
                  32.42     1:07.05 (34.63)                                        
  6 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              1:13.49    1:08.88        
                  33.37     1:08.88 (35.51)                                        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.14    1:09.10        
                  33.70     1:09.10 (35.40)                                        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:07.60    1:09.60        
                  33.44     1:09.60 (36.16)                                        
  9 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:12.70    1:10.00        
                  34.79     1:10.00 (35.21)                                        
 10 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:09.85    1:10.07        
                  34.24     1:10.07 (35.83)                                        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.33    1:10.07        
                  33.80     1:10.07 (36.27)                                        
 12 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR              1:08.42    1:10.57        
                  34.74     1:10.57 (35.83)                                        
 13 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.46    1:10.82        
                  35.16     1:10.82 (35.66)                                        
 14 Liu, Will S               12 BGSC-NE              1:11.54    1:11.35        
                  34.60     1:11.35 (36.75)                                        
 15 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.61    1:11.43        
                  34.99     1:11.43 (36.44)                                        
 16 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.34    1:12.05        
                  35.39     1:12.05 (36.66)                                        
 17 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:11.98    1:12.53        
                  35.64     1:12.53 (36.89)                                        
 18 Jones, Garrett O          12 BGSC-NE              1:16.84    1:12.89        
                  34.85     1:12.89 (38.04)                                        
 19 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              1:16.49    1:15.40        
                  36.43     1:15.40 (38.97)                                        
 20 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:16.25    1:15.57        
                  37.50     1:15.57 (38.07)                                        
 21 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              1:17.54    1:15.67        
                  36.98     1:15.67 (38.69)                                        
 22 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.40    1:16.01        
                  37.00     1:16.01 (39.01)                                        
 23 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:12.46    1:16.16        
                  36.88     1:16.16 (39.28)                                        
 24 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.86    1:17.37        
                  38.13     1:17.37 (39.24)                                        
 25 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              1:20.02    1:17.80        
                  38.65     1:17.80 (39.15)                                        
 26 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:16.05    1:18.52        
                  38.48     1:18.52 (40.04)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR              1:21.33    1:19.36        
                  38.71     1:19.36 (40.65)                                        
 28 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.78    1:19.99        
                  38.96     1:19.99 (41.03)                                        
 29 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:21.84    1:20.04        
                  39.90     1:20.04 (40.14)                                        
 30 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.32    1:21.34        
                  40.46     1:21.34 (40.88)                                        
 31 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:20.22    1:21.43        
                  39.21     1:21.43 (42.22)                                        
 32 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:26.38    1:21.85        
                  40.05     1:21.85 (41.80)                                        
 33 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.19    1:22.10        
                  40.42     1:22.10 (41.68)                                        
 34 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              1:26.09    1:22.35        
                  40.18     1:22.35 (42.17)                                        
 35 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:26.39    1:22.72        
                  39.87     1:22.72 (42.85)                                        
 36 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              1:21.38    1:22.83        
                  40.00     1:22.83 (42.83)                                        
 37 Chong, Daniel L           12 AGUA-MR              1:28.97    1:26.58        
                  43.30     1:26.58 (43.28)                                        
 38 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.63    1:27.63        
                  43.80     1:27.63 (43.83)                                        
 39 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.36    1:28.56        
                  42.97     1:28.56 (45.59)                                        
 40 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:29.97    1:30.62        
                  44.89     1:30.62 (45.73)                                        
 41 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR              1:31.15    1:31.77        
                  44.50     1:31.77 (47.27)                                        
 42 Ivanov, Peter A           11 ARAC-CT              1:34.27    1:32.13        
                  44.68     1:32.13 (47.45)                                        
 43 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR              1:35.90    1:34.20        
                  45.81     1:34.20 (48.39)                                        
 44 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.31    1:34.76        
                  45.78     1:34.76 (48.98)                                        
 45 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.26    1:35.84        
                  47.75     1:35.84 (48.09)                                        
 46 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:36.61    1:39.21        
                  48.20     1:39.21 (51.01)                                        
 47 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.75    1:41.52        
                  47.21     1:41.52 (54.31)                                        
 -- Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:22.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.26          DQ (41.24)                                        
 -- Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.80         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.55          DQ (37.93)                                        
 -- Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               2:10.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  53.71          DQ (56.19)                                        
 -- Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:33.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.07          DQ (43.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:18.00    2:17.64        
                  31.51     1:06.89 (35.38)     1:42.61 (35.72)     2:17.64 (35.03)
  2 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:20.24        
                  32.52     1:08.42 (35.90)     1:45.55 (37.13)     2:20.24 (34.69)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:23.66        
                  33.67     1:10.31 (36.64)     1:47.09 (36.78)     2:23.66 (36.57)
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              2:30.76    2:25.66        
                  33.64     1:10.46 (36.82)     1:48.30 (37.84)     2:25.66 (37.36)
  5 Graullera, Cassiel        12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:28.38        
                  34.57     1:12.05 (37.48)     1:50.69 (38.64)     2:28.38 (37.69)
  6 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              2:36.69    2:30.46        
                  35.23     1:13.13 (37.90)     1:52.39 (39.26)     2:30.46 (38.07)
  7 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:32.23        
                  35.74     1:14.75 (39.01)     1:54.12 (39.37)     2:32.23 (38.11)
  8 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:33.41        
                  36.43     1:15.52 (39.09)     1:54.87 (39.35)     2:33.41 (38.54)
  9 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              2:34.70    2:33.69        
                  36.68     1:15.65 (38.97)     1:55.21 (39.56)     2:33.69 (38.48)
 10 Jones, Garrett O          12 BGSC-NE                   NT    2:37.84        
                  35.67     1:15.57 (39.90)     1:58.32 (42.75)     2:37.84 (39.52)
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:44.28    2:39.50        
                  37.66     1:17.73 (40.07)     1:58.91 (41.18)     2:39.50 (40.59)
 12 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              2:41.84    2:41.00        
                  38.07     1:17.85 (39.78)     1:59.92 (42.07)     2:41.00 (41.08)
 13 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:46.37        
                  38.87     1:21.58 (42.71)     2:04.68 (43.10)     2:46.37 (41.69)
 14 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:55.15        
                  40.32     1:23.59 (43.27)     2:09.04 (45.45)     2:55.15 (46.11)
 -- Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              2:44.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  35.38     1:14.45 (39.07)     1:56.91 (42.46)          DQ (39.30)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          12 BGSC-NE              1:08.46    1:10.01        
                  33.51     1:10.01 (36.50)                                        
  2 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              1:08.86    1:11.49        
                  34.21     1:11.49 (37.28)                                        
  3 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.56    1:14.69        
                  35.05     1:14.69 (39.64)                                        
  4 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              1:15.37    1:15.99        
                  35.60     1:15.99 (40.39)                                        
  5 Wang, Matthew Z           12 BGSC-NE              1:25.79    1:16.63        
                  36.59     1:16.63 (40.04)                                        
  6 Liu, Will S               12 BGSC-NE              1:17.76    1:17.24        
                  36.04     1:17.24 (41.20)                                        
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:17.50        
                  36.84     1:17.50 (40.66)                                        
  8 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              1:20.54    1:18.60        
                  37.35     1:18.60 (41.25)                                        
  9 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.95    1:19.17        
                  38.12     1:19.17 (41.05)                                        
 10 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:19.66        
                  37.40     1:19.66 (42.26)                                        
 11 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:20.45    1:19.82        
                  37.66     1:19.82 (42.16)                                        
 12 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.06    1:21.62        
                  39.94     1:21.62 (41.68)                                        
 13 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.19    1:21.64        
                  39.08     1:21.64 (42.56)                                        
 14 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.26    1:22.02        
                  37.94     1:22.02 (44.08)                                        
 15 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.51    1:22.39        
                  40.06     1:22.39 (42.33)                                        
 16 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.09    1:23.85        
                  39.86     1:23.85 (43.99)                                        
 17 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.40    1:24.33        
                  39.69     1:24.33 (44.64)                                        
 18 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:23.73    1:24.36        
                  39.39     1:24.36 (44.97)                                        
 19 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.89    1:25.69        
                  40.41     1:25.69 (45.28)                                        
 20 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:28.11    1:27.49        
                  42.95     1:27.49 (44.54)                                        
 21 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:34.89    1:28.14        
                  41.55     1:28.14 (46.59)                                        
 22 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              1:29.65    1:28.78        
                  42.23     1:28.78 (46.55)                                        
 23 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:30.20    1:29.05        
                  42.63     1:29.05 (46.42)                                        
 24 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.48    1:32.63        
                  44.49     1:32.63 (48.14)                                        
 25 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.60    1:32.83        
                  44.24     1:32.83 (48.59)                                        
 26 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              1:34.03    1:34.85        
                  45.32     1:34.85 (49.53)                                        
 27 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.91        
                  43.59     1:34.91 (51.32)                                        
 28 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:34.18    1:35.40        
                  45.49     1:35.40 (49.91)                                        
 29 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:39.32        
                  46.95     1:39.32 (52.37)                                        
 30 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.72    1:39.74        
                  49.22     1:39.74 (50.52)                                        
 31 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:47.94    1:41.20        
                  47.70     1:41.20 (53.50)                                        
 32 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.89    1:41.51        
                  49.56     1:41.51 (51.95)                                        
 33 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              1:39.95    1:42.05        
                  49.71     1:42.05 (52.34)                                        
 34 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:44.69        
                  48.04     1:44.69 (56.65)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.55    1:44.76        
                  50.24     1:44.76 (54.52)                                        
 36 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:47.45    1:45.92        
                  48.66     1:45.92 (57.26)                                        
 37 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:45.80    1:49.91        
                  52.22     1:49.91 (57.69)                                        
 38 Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                2:01.99    1:52.33        
                  50.66   1:52.33 (1:01.67)                                        
 39 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.35    1:52.53        
                  52.81     1:52.53 (59.72)                                        
 40 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:58.93        
                  56.35   1:58.93 (1:02.58)                                        
 41 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:29.71        
                1:10.39   2:29.71 (1:19.32)                                        
 -- Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:30.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.20          DQ (46.79)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR              1:39.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.71          DQ (48.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          12 BGSC-NE              2:27.78    2:31.30        
                  34.42     1:13.16 (38.74)     1:53.21 (40.05)     2:31.30 (38.09)
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.00    2:39.35        
                  35.37     1:16.17 (40.80)     1:58.18 (42.01)     2:39.35 (41.17)
  3 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:43.50        
                  36.78     1:18.99 (42.21)     2:01.91 (42.92)     2:43.50 (41.59)
  4 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:45.65        
                  37.48     1:19.54 (42.06)     2:02.71 (43.17)     2:45.65 (42.94)
  5 Yang, Michael J           12 BGSC-NE              2:40.59    2:45.99        
                  36.05     1:18.59 (42.54)     2:02.58 (43.99)     2:45.99 (43.41)
  6 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              2:44.70    2:46.02        
                  36.96     1:19.77 (42.81)     2:03.08 (43.31)     2:46.02 (42.94)
  7 Graullera, Cassiel        12 AGUA-MR              2:54.36    2:46.08        
                  37.17     1:18.31 (41.14)     2:02.14 (43.83)     2:46.08 (43.94)
  8 Liu, Will S               12 BGSC-NE              2:47.16    2:47.99        
                  37.54     1:20.80 (43.26)     2:04.85 (44.05)     2:47.99 (43.14)
  9 Wang, Matthew Z           12 BGSC-NE              2:54.44    2:48.38        
                  37.89     1:19.65 (41.76)     2:03.18 (43.53)     2:48.38 (45.20)
 10 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:51.46        
                  38.71     1:22.71 (44.00)     2:07.58 (44.87)     2:51.46 (43.88)
 11 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              2:52.43    2:53.05        
                  40.93     1:24.43 (43.50)     2:09.30 (44.87)     2:53.05 (43.75)
 12 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:55.36        
                  40.06     1:24.57 (44.51)     2:09.62 (45.05)     2:55.36 (45.74)
 13 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.68    2:56.99        
                  39.09     1:23.76 (44.67)     2:10.91 (47.15)     2:56.99 (46.08)
 14 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              3:12.00    2:57.91        
                  41.37     1:27.95 (46.58)     2:14.00 (46.05)     2:57.91 (43.91)
 15 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              2:55.61    2:57.96        
                  40.11     1:24.88 (44.77)     2:11.57 (46.69)     2:57.96 (46.39)
 16 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              3:16.97    3:00.59        
                  41.24     1:28.00 (46.76)     2:14.70 (46.70)     3:00.59 (45.89)
 17 Jones, Garrett O          12 BGSC-NE              3:01.29    3:03.34        
                  40.54     1:26.89 (46.35)     2:17.06 (50.17)     3:03.34 (46.28)
 18 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              3:00.57    3:06.02        
                  43.65     1:30.47 (46.82)     2:18.21 (47.74)     3:06.02 (47.81)
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              3:01.00    3:12.49        
                  44.22     1:32.50 (48.28)     2:22.11 (49.61)     3:12.49 (50.38)
 20 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:15.00        
                  41.54     1:30.82 (49.28)     2:23.25 (52.43)     3:15.00 (51.75)
 21 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               3:30.99    3:19.93        
                  45.47     1:35.99 (50.52)     2:29.24 (53.25)     3:19.93 (50.69)
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               3:10.99    3:28.19        
                  48.60     1:40.97 (52.37)     2:35.37 (54.40)     3:28.19 (52.82)
 -- Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               4:00.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.22   1:58.13 (1:03.91)   3:07.55 (1:09.42)        DQ (1:02.48)
 -- Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               3:15.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  44.20     1:33.36 (49.16)     2:25.86 (52.50)          DQ (48.35)
 -- Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              3:01.54         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.75     1:31.00 (47.25)     2:18.98 (47.98)          DQ (46.28)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          12 BGSC-NE                58.36      59.36        
                  28.15       59.36 (31.21)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:02.88    1:02.42        
                  28.54     1:02.42 (33.88)                                        
  3 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          59.77    1:03.01        
                  29.13     1:03.01 (33.88)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:04.40    1:04.31        
                  29.96     1:04.31 (34.35)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.70    1:06.75        
                  31.99     1:06.75 (34.76)                                        
  6 Wang, Matthew Z           12 BGSC-NE              1:09.96    1:07.43        
                  30.99     1:07.43 (36.44)                                        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.00    1:07.99        
                  31.35     1:07.99 (36.64)                                        
  8 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:11.90    1:10.19        
                  32.97     1:10.19 (37.22)                                        
  9 Yang, Michael J           12 BGSC-NE              1:10.84    1:10.51        
                  33.42     1:10.51 (37.09)                                        
 10 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:08.70    1:10.65        
                  33.15     1:10.65 (37.50)                                        
 11 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:14.91    1:12.82        
                  33.38     1:12.82 (39.44)                                        
 12 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.41    1:14.05        
                  34.94     1:14.05 (39.11)                                        
 13 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:13.98    1:14.89        
                  34.77     1:14.89 (40.12)                                        
 14 Liu, Will S               12 BGSC-NE              1:16.40    1:16.75        
                  35.75     1:16.75 (41.00)                                        
 15 Jones, Garrett O          12 BGSC-NE              1:17.52    1:16.77        
                  34.51     1:16.77 (42.26)                                        
 16 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:15.34    1:17.06        
                  34.36     1:17.06 (42.70)                                        
 17 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.93    1:18.30        
                  35.73     1:18.30 (42.57)                                        
 18 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR              1:19.32    1:21.22        
                  37.67     1:21.22 (43.55)                                        
 19 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              1:22.84    1:22.05        
                  37.81     1:22.05 (44.24)                                        
 20 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:23.89    1:22.59        
                  38.69     1:22.59 (43.90)                                        
 21 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.47    1:24.16        
                  39.46     1:24.16 (44.70)                                        
 22 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.21        
                  37.57     1:24.21 (46.64)                                        
 23 DeRosa, Tyler N           11 ARAC-CT              1:27.00    1:24.68        
                  37.48     1:24.68 (47.20)                                        
 24 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:24.97    1:26.12        
                  37.33     1:26.12 (48.79)                                        
 25 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.74        
                  42.14     1:26.74 (44.60)                                        
 26 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              1:24.97    1:27.60        
                  42.13     1:27.60 (45.47)                                        
 27 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:40.84    1:29.11        
                  39.77     1:29.11 (49.34)                                        
 28 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              1:29.42    1:29.32        
                  39.73     1:29.32 (49.59)                                        
 29 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:29.51        
                  41.04     1:29.51 (48.47)                                        
 30 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:38.57    1:32.03        
                  41.90     1:32.03 (50.13)                                        
 31 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.47    1:33.09        
                  42.91     1:33.09 (50.18)                                        
 32 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR              1:38.63    1:41.09        
                  43.73     1:41.09 (57.36)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.31        
                  46.06   1:46.31 (1:00.25)                                        
 34 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:09.97        
                  59.30   2:09.97 (1:10.67)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR              1:44.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.33        DQ (1:05.50)                                        
 -- Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.83          DQ (55.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          12 BGSC-NE              2:19.97    2:13.80        
                  29.34     1:03.05 (33.71)     1:37.68 (34.63)     2:13.80 (36.12)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:22.62    2:23.34        
                  32.08     1:08.04 (35.96)     1:46.10 (38.06)     2:23.34 (37.24)
  3 Wang, Matthew Z           12 BGSC-NE              2:33.56    2:30.10        
                  31.19     1:09.11 (37.92)     1:48.58 (39.47)     2:30.10 (41.52)
  4 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.20    2:31.54        
                  32.52     1:09.58 (37.06)     1:50.60 (41.02)     2:31.54 (40.94)
  5 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:36.98        
                  32.78     1:12.56 (39.78)     1:54.50 (41.94)     2:36.98 (42.48)
  6 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    2:38.97        
                  31.94     1:11.46 (39.52)     1:55.65 (44.19)     2:38.97 (43.32)
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:54.41        
                  37.20     1:21.57 (44.37)     2:09.99 (48.42)     2:54.41 (44.42)
  8 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:00.85        
                  36.66     1:20.85 (44.19)     2:09.17 (48.32)     3:00.85 (51.68)
  9 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:07.10        
                  36.69     1:22.58 (45.89)     2:14.71 (52.13)     3:07.10 (52.39)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          12 BGSC-NE                59.07    1:00.43        
                  27.45     1:00.43 (32.98)                                        
  2 Yang, Michael J           12 BGSC-NE              1:14.32    1:07.02        
                  30.91     1:07.02 (36.11)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:07.24        
                  29.95     1:07.24 (37.29)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:06.65    1:09.02        
                  31.71     1:09.02 (37.31)                                        
  5 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:10.14    1:09.09        
                  32.31     1:09.09 (36.78)                                        
  6 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.92    1:11.14        
                  33.24     1:11.14 (37.90)                                        
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:09.53    1:11.15        
                  33.46     1:11.15 (37.69)                                        
  8 Liu, Will S               12 BGSC-NE              1:12.66    1:11.25        
                  33.60     1:11.25 (37.65)                                        
  9 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:12.48    1:11.71        
                  32.22     1:11.71 (39.49)                                        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.21    1:12.48        
                  35.10     1:12.48 (37.38)                                        
 11 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.55    1:12.86        
                  33.95     1:12.86 (38.91)                                        
 12 Jones, Garrett O          12 BGSC-NE              1:14.33    1:12.96        
                  33.79     1:12.96 (39.17)                                        
 13 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.37    1:13.15        
                  32.21     1:13.15 (40.94)                                        
 14 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.72    1:13.17        
                  34.40     1:13.17 (38.77)                                        
 15 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:17.20    1:13.55        
                  35.15     1:13.55 (38.40)                                        
 16 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              1:16.33    1:13.78        
                  35.98     1:13.78 (37.80)                                        
 17 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:13.93        
                  33.27     1:13.93 (40.66)                                        
 18 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:15.53    1:14.21        
                  34.52     1:14.21 (39.69)                                        
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:14.72        
                  36.67     1:14.72 (38.05)                                        
 20 DeRosa, Tyler N           11 ARAC-CT              1:22.92    1:18.70        
                  37.43     1:18.70 (41.27)                                        
 21 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:27.10    1:18.83        
                  35.80     1:18.83 (43.03)                                        
 22 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              1:21.42    1:19.02        
                  36.21     1:19.02 (42.81)                                        
 23 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.75    1:19.21        
                  36.71     1:19.21 (42.50)                                        
 24 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              1:20.50    1:19.40        
                  37.16     1:19.40 (42.24)                                        
 25 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.30    1:20.19        
                  39.42     1:20.19 (40.77)                                        
 26 Chong, Daniel L           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.42    1:20.65        
                  39.56     1:20.65 (41.09)                                        
 27 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:22.78        
                  38.79     1:22.78 (43.99)                                        
 28 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:22.91        
                  39.13     1:22.91 (43.78)                                        
 29 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.06    1:23.89        
                  38.31     1:23.89 (45.58)                                        
 30 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.51    1:24.09        
                  41.61     1:24.09 (42.48)                                        
 31 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:24.74    1:24.69        
                  40.51     1:24.69 (44.18)                                        
 32 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:25.67        
                  41.05     1:25.67 (44.62)                                        
 33 Spoerndle, Colin M        11 ARAC-CT              1:36.60    1:27.69        
                  39.25     1:27.69 (48.44)                                        
 34 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:31.32    1:28.40        
                  39.82     1:28.40 (48.58)                                        
 35 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.48    1:28.49        
                  40.47     1:28.49 (48.02)                                        
 36 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.02    1:29.24        
                  42.72     1:29.24 (46.52)                                        
 37 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR              1:29.15    1:30.38        
                  43.40     1:30.38 (46.98)                                        
 38 Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                1:37.58    1:32.00        
                  42.12     1:32.00 (49.88)                                        
 39 Ivanov, Peter A           11 ARAC-CT              1:37.60    1:34.57        
                  42.57     1:34.57 (52.00)                                        
 40 Piper, Braeden D          12 ARAC-CT              1:40.92    1:35.48        
                  44.15     1:35.48 (51.33)                                        
 41 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.66    1:36.63        
                  50.23     1:36.63 (46.40)                                        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:14.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.68          DQ (38.32)                                        
 -- Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.89          DQ (49.06)                                        
 -- Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.41          DQ (45.76)                                        
 -- Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.25          DQ (38.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          12 BGSC-NE              2:08.97    2:10.88        
                  28.20     1:00.19 (31.99)     1:39.64 (39.45)     2:10.88 (31.24)
  2 Yang, Michael J           12 BGSC-NE              2:24.35    2:24.78        
                  30.88     1:08.48 (37.60)     1:50.43 (41.95)     2:24.78 (34.35)
  3 Wang, Matthew Z           12 BGSC-NE              2:27.97    2:24.90        
                  30.93     1:07.24 (36.31)     1:50.57 (43.33)     2:24.90 (34.33)
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:24.92        
                  30.96     1:07.96 (37.00)     1:52.55 (44.59)     2:24.92 (32.37)
  5 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              2:27.10    2:26.35        
                  30.38     1:06.39 (36.01)     1:50.81 (44.42)     2:26.35 (35.54)
  6 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.49    2:26.78        
                  33.08     1:09.68 (36.60)     1:53.48 (43.80)     2:26.78 (33.30)
  7 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              2:32.14    2:28.83        
                  33.37     1:12.00 (38.63)     1:55.62 (43.62)     2:28.83 (33.21)
  8 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:29.48    2:32.34        
                  31.76     1:11.95 (40.19)     1:55.34 (43.39)     2:32.34 (37.00)
  9 Jones, Garrett O          12 BGSC-NE              2:39.86    2:32.52        
                  32.65     1:13.93 (41.28)     1:57.55 (43.62)     2:32.52 (34.97)
 10 Liu, Will S               12 BGSC-NE              2:33.46    2:33.33        
                  34.29     1:12.15 (37.86)     1:58.18 (46.03)     2:33.33 (35.15)
 11 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              2:34.76    2:35.94        
                  31.88     1:12.24 (40.36)     2:00.78 (48.54)     2:35.94 (35.16)
 12 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    2:36.07        
                  33.36     1:10.59 (37.23)     2:01.45 (50.86)     2:36.07 (34.62)
 13 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              2:38.22    2:37.04        
                  35.32     1:15.91 (40.59)     2:01.70 (45.79)     2:37.04 (35.34)
 14 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              2:38.44    2:37.32        
                  34.33     1:15.96 (41.63)     2:01.50 (45.54)     2:37.32 (35.82)
 15 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              2:39.90    2:37.80        
                  32.52     1:10.45 (37.93)     2:03.26 (52.81)     2:37.80 (34.54)
 16 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.56    2:38.67        
                  35.64     1:16.25 (40.61)     2:03.26 (47.01)     2:38.67 (35.41)
 17 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               2:40.22    2:39.56        
                  33.81     1:17.81 (44.00)     2:05.42 (47.61)     2:39.56 (34.14)
 18 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              2:42.72    2:39.85        
                  35.75     1:17.06 (41.31)     2:05.22 (48.16)     2:39.85 (34.63)
 19 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              2:48.43    2:42.09        
                  39.18     1:19.61 (40.43)     2:05.23 (45.62)     2:42.09 (36.86)
 20 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.46    2:42.10        
                  35.74     1:16.87 (41.13)     2:07.32 (50.45)     2:42.10 (34.78)
 21 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              2:49.99    2:47.79        
                  35.68     1:17.34 (41.66)     2:08.35 (51.01)     2:47.79 (39.44)
 22 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              2:47.84    2:48.06        
                  36.06     1:19.07 (43.01)     2:07.11 (48.04)     2:48.06 (40.95)
 23 Chong, Daniel L           12 AGUA-MR              3:17.97    2:51.34        
                  37.70     1:22.11 (44.41)     2:11.91 (49.80)     2:51.34 (39.43)
 24 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.60    2:53.45        
                  40.57     1:23.21 (42.64)     2:15.33 (52.12)     2:53.45 (38.12)
 25 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.82    2:55.59        
                  40.45     1:28.34 (47.89)     2:13.25 (44.91)     2:55.59 (42.34)
 26 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:55.84        
                  39.25     1:26.27 (47.02)     2:16.39 (50.12)     2:55.84 (39.45)
 27 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              3:03.26    2:56.47        
                  36.50     1:19.39 (42.89)     2:14.14 (54.75)     2:56.47 (42.33)
 28 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR              2:54.09    2:57.26        
                  36.83     1:21.94 (45.11)     2:16.88 (54.94)     2:57.26 (40.38)
 29 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:59.49    2:58.55        
                  44.35     1:26.46 (42.11)     2:20.04 (53.58)     2:58.55 (38.51)
 30 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               2:56.28    3:04.00        
                  39.66     1:30.12 (50.46)     2:22.99 (52.87)     3:04.00 (41.01)
 31 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              3:12.21    3:04.57        
                  39.48     1:26.74 (47.26)     2:22.96 (56.22)     3:04.57 (41.61)
 32 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              2:57.55    3:04.61        
                  38.59     1:26.38 (47.79)     2:19.79 (53.41)     3:04.61 (44.82)
 33 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              3:15.84    3:10.15        
                  43.70     1:29.81 (46.11)     2:28.29 (58.48)     3:10.15 (41.86)
 34 Spoerndle, Colin M        11 ARAC-CT              3:13.82    3:10.37        
                  40.44     1:26.80 (46.36)   2:28.39 (1:01.59)     3:10.37 (41.98)
 34 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.60    3:10.37        
                  40.70     1:28.28 (47.58)   2:28.42 (1:00.14)     3:10.37 (41.95)
 36 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              3:20.30    3:10.58        
                  41.29     1:27.48 (46.19)   2:27.88 (1:00.40)     3:10.58 (42.70)
 37 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR              3:29.97    3:14.16        
                  45.20     1:36.02 (50.82)     2:32.60 (56.58)     3:14.16 (41.56)
 38 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:24.65    3:21.49        
                  47.86     1:36.36 (48.50)   2:38.22 (1:01.86)     3:21.49 (43.27)
 -- Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  56.05     1:47.96 (51.91)     2:41.27 (53.31)          DQ (44.89)
 -- Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR              3:25.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.22     1:37.51 (52.29)     2:32.25 (54.74)          DQ (46.40)
 -- Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:37.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.99     1:15.08 (40.09)     2:01.66 (46.58)          DQ (35.94)
 -- Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.36     1:28.40 (45.04)     2:26.92 (58.52)          DQ (40.37)
 
Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:02.63    2:06.94        
                  29.07     1:01.83 (32.76)     1:35.35 (33.52)     2:06.94 (31.59)
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              2:15.31    2:11.07        
                  29.33     1:02.79 (33.46)     1:37.57 (34.78)     2:11.07 (33.50)
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        2:09.12    2:11.82        
                  30.91     1:04.68 (33.77)     1:38.59 (33.91)     2:11.82 (33.23)
  4 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              2:15.13    2:11.87        
                  29.98     1:03.61 (33.63)     1:38.54 (34.93)     2:11.87 (33.33)
  5 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              2:20.28    2:14.54        
                  30.35     1:05.12 (34.77)     1:40.19 (35.07)     2:14.54 (34.35)
  6 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.73    2:14.84        
                  31.07     1:05.50 (34.43)     1:40.92 (35.42)     2:14.84 (33.92)
  7 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              2:13.90    2:15.29        
                  31.66     1:06.12 (34.46)     1:41.23 (35.11)     2:15.29 (34.06)
  8 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR              2:17.74    2:16.51        
                  31.45     1:06.02 (34.57)     1:41.79 (35.77)     2:16.51 (34.72)
  9 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.84    2:17.19        
                  32.16     1:07.61 (35.45)     1:43.19 (35.58)     2:17.19 (34.00)
 10 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              2:20.22    2:17.71        
                  32.42     1:07.64 (35.22)     1:43.96 (36.32)     2:17.71 (33.75)
 11 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.36    2:17.83        
                  30.39     1:05.18 (34.79)     1:41.58 (36.40)     2:17.83 (36.25)
 12 Graullera, Cassiel        12 AGUA-MR              2:32.15    2:19.94        
                  31.70     1:07.03 (35.33)     1:44.15 (37.12)     2:19.94 (35.79)
 13 DeRosa, Tyler N           11 ARAC-CT              2:27.79    2:20.99        
                  32.86     1:09.66 (36.80)     1:47.24 (37.58)     2:20.99 (33.75)
 14 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.38    2:21.48        
                  32.49     1:10.01 (37.52)     1:47.49 (37.48)     2:21.48 (33.99)
 15 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              2:47.52    2:22.15        
                  31.40     1:07.21 (35.81)     1:45.25 (38.04)     2:22.15 (36.90)
 16 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:26.41    2:22.99        
                  31.93     1:08.38 (36.45)     1:46.66 (38.28)     2:22.99 (36.33)
 17 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              2:32.25    2:24.96        
                  32.69     1:09.76 (37.07)     1:48.11 (38.35)     2:24.96 (36.85)
 18 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              2:31.59    2:25.80        
                  33.66     1:11.31 (37.65)     1:49.95 (38.64)     2:25.80 (35.85)
 19 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.72    2:27.26        
                  33.96     1:11.02 (37.06)     1:50.42 (39.40)     2:27.26 (36.84)
 20 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              2:33.17    2:31.76        
                  35.14     1:15.19 (40.05)     1:55.03 (39.84)     2:31.76 (36.73)
 21 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:31.81        
                  35.14     1:13.22 (38.08)     1:46.16 (32.94)     2:31.81 (45.65)
 22 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              2:23.27    2:32.13        
                  34.73     1:13.97 (39.24)     1:53.62 (39.65)     2:32.13 (38.51)
 23 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              2:31.93    2:33.30        
                  36.79     1:16.27 (39.48)     1:55.47 (39.20)     2:33.30 (37.83)
 24 Chong, Daniel L           12 AGUA-MR              2:41.08    2:34.20        
                  34.56     1:14.35 (39.79)     1:55.08 (40.73)     2:34.20 (39.12)
 25 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:24.35    2:34.47        
                  33.99     1:13.27 (39.28)     1:54.10 (40.83)     2:34.47 (40.37)
 26 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR              2:25.37    2:39.08        
                  35.34     1:17.14 (41.80)     1:59.67 (42.53)     2:39.08 (39.41)
 27 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              2:30.78    2:39.61        
                  35.75     1:17.20 (41.45)     1:58.27 (41.07)     2:39.61 (41.34)
 28 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              2:48.08    2:40.66        
                  35.93     1:17.78 (41.85)     1:58.94 (41.16)     2:40.66 (41.72)
 29 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:41.06        
                  37.61     1:20.46 (42.85)     2:01.80 (41.34)     2:41.06 (39.26)
 30 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:41.33        
                  37.96     1:19.34 (41.38)     2:01.56 (42.22)     2:41.33 (39.77)
 31 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:46.86    2:41.70        
                  37.11     1:19.95 (42.84)     2:01.72 (41.77)     2:41.70 (39.98)
 32 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              2:42.73    2:42.16        
                  36.29     1:18.36 (42.07)   2:42.07 (1:23.71)      2:42.16 (0.09)
 33 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              2:48.55    2:44.72        
                  35.68     1:19.10 (43.42)     2:03.90 (44.80)     2:44.72 (40.82)
 34 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               2:49.95    2:45.15        
                  37.77     1:22.28 (44.51)     2:05.16 (42.88)     2:45.15 (39.99)
 35 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:45.57        
                  37.19     1:19.87 (42.68)     2:04.56 (44.69)     2:45.57 (41.01)
 36 Spoerndle, Colin M        11 ARAC-CT              2:45.41    2:45.82        
                  36.22     1:18.90 (42.68)     2:04.07 (45.17)     2:45.82 (41.75)
 37 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              3:00.54    2:46.38        
                  37.45     1:18.43 (40.98)     2:01.28 (42.85)     2:46.38 (45.10)
 38 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              2:43.46    2:46.61        
                  39.01     1:23.07 (44.06)     2:06.78 (43.71)     2:46.61 (39.83)
 39 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:47.18        
                  36.65     1:20.09 (43.44)     2:04.52 (44.43)     2:47.18 (42.66)
 40 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              2:54.51    2:48.24        
                  37.78     1:21.29 (43.51)     2:05.17 (43.88)     2:48.24 (43.07)
 41 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              2:53.27    2:48.94        
                  36.94     1:19.82 (42.88)     2:04.94 (45.12)     2:48.94 (44.00)
 42 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR              2:49.97    2:49.00        
                  36.90     1:20.06 (43.16)     2:05.13 (45.07)     2:49.00 (43.87)
 43 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:49.53        
                  36.54     1:19.95 (43.41)     2:05.82 (45.87)     2:49.53 (43.71)
 44 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:50.21        
                  39.35     1:23.58 (44.23)     2:08.28 (44.70)     2:50.21 (41.93)
 45 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:50.39        
                  40.24     1:24.44 (44.20)     2:09.30 (44.86)     2:50.39 (41.09)
 46 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.97    2:51.93        
                  38.78     1:23.76 (44.98)     2:08.61 (44.85)     2:51.93 (43.32)
 47 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR              3:30.02    2:52.12        
                  38.33     1:21.15 (42.82)     2:07.69 (46.54)     2:52.12 (44.43)
 48 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               2:59.99    2:54.12        
                  39.10     1:23.65 (44.55)     2:10.56 (46.91)     2:54.12 (43.56)
 49 Nappi, Emerson A          10 ARAC-CT              3:02.01    2:54.13        
                  38.46     1:23.45 (44.99)     2:10.72 (47.27)     2:54.13 (43.41)
 50 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              2:54.42    2:58.26        
                  40.66     1:27.06 (46.40)     2:13.12 (46.06)     2:58.26 (45.14)
 51 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:58.45        
                  39.38     1:26.02 (46.64)     2:14.08 (48.06)     2:58.45 (44.37)
 52 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.99        
                  38.54     1:25.68 (47.14)     2:13.86 (48.18)     2:59.99 (46.13)
 53 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        3:04.20    3:02.68        
                  41.44     1:29.44 (48.00)     2:17.31 (47.87)     3:02.68 (45.37)
 54 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    3:08.39        
                  39.57     1:28.51 (48.94)     2:02.20 (33.69)   3:08.39 (1:06.19)
 55 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.66    3:09.71        
                  43.65     1:32.65 (49.00)     2:23.53 (50.88)     3:09.71 (46.18)
 56 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              3:09.84    3:10.90        
                  41.38     1:30.03 (48.65)     2:21.49 (51.46)     3:10.90 (49.41)
 57 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:11.52        
                  42.24     1:30.74 (48.50)     2:22.94 (52.20)     3:11.52 (48.58)
 58 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR              2:58.62    3:12.22        
                  41.51     1:32.33 (50.82)     2:23.35 (51.02)     3:12.22 (48.87)
 59 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              3:04.00    3:12.63        
                  40.49     1:29.50 (49.01)     2:21.49 (51.99)     3:12.63 (51.14)
 60 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        3:28.81    3:13.26        
                  42.15     1:32.57 (50.42)     2:23.70 (51.13)     3:13.26 (49.56)
 61 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        4:06.54    3:44.75        
                  49.24     1:46.27 (57.03)   2:46.41 (1:00.14)     3:44.75 (58.34)
 62 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:56.31        
                  52.98   1:55.79 (1:02.81)   2:57.28 (1:01.49)     3:56.31 (59.03)
 
Boys 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          12 BGSC-NE              5:20.33    5:17.54        
                  27.22       57.79 (30.57)     1:29.37 (31.58)     2:01.10 (31.73)
        2:33.80 (32.70)     3:06.84 (33.04)     3:39.86 (33.02)     4:12.60 (32.74)
        4:45.41 (32.81)     5:17.54 (32.13)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              5:30.47    5:31.02        
                  28.83     1:01.71 (32.88)     1:34.73 (33.02)     2:08.85 (34.12)
        2:43.20 (34.35)     3:16.63 (33.43)     3:49.91 (33.28)     4:24.35 (34.44)
        4:58.46 (34.11)     5:31.02 (32.56)                                        
  3 Yang, Michael J           12 BGSC-NE              5:49.40    5:46.66        
                  29.91     1:03.94 (34.03)     1:39.26 (35.32)     2:15.30 (36.04)
        2:51.07 (35.77)     3:26.93 (35.86)     4:01.87 (34.94)     4:38.11 (36.24)
        5:13.44 (35.33)     5:46.66 (33.22)                                        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        5:41.30    5:46.92        
                  29.71     1:03.54 (33.83)     1:38.49 (34.95)     2:13.78 (35.29)
        2:49.28 (35.50)     3:25.28 (36.00)     4:01.02 (35.74)     4:36.84 (35.82)
        5:13.00 (36.16)     5:46.92 (33.92)                                        
  5 Wang, Matthew Z           12 BGSC-NE              5:55.31    5:51.45        
                  31.12     1:04.54 (33.42)     1:39.71 (35.17)     2:15.51 (35.80)
        2:51.57 (36.06)     3:27.72 (36.15)     4:03.48 (35.76)     4:40.05 (36.57)
        5:15.59 (35.54)     5:51.45 (35.86)                                        
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               5:59.25    6:00.30        
                  31.85     1:07.22 (35.37)     1:44.04 (36.82)     2:21.56 (37.52)
        2:58.79 (37.23)     3:35.24 (36.45)     4:12.23 (36.99)     4:48.94 (36.71)
        5:25.81 (36.87)     6:00.30 (34.49)                                        
  7 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        6:03.95    6:04.84        
                  32.82     1:09.25 (36.43)     1:46.71 (37.46)     2:24.23 (37.52)
        3:01.73 (37.50)     3:38.37 (36.64)     4:15.95 (37.58)     4:53.16 (37.21)
        5:29.91 (36.75)     6:04.84 (34.93)                                        
  8 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR              5:50.84    6:08.09        
                  32.65     1:08.88 (36.23)     1:46.53 (37.65)     2:23.98 (37.45)
        3:01.49 (37.51)     3:39.17 (37.68)     4:17.32 (38.15)     4:55.55 (38.23)
        5:32.99 (37.44)     6:08.09 (35.10)                                        
  9 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              6:18.78    6:09.65        
                  32.23     1:08.54 (36.31)     1:45.70 (37.16)     2:22.72 (37.02)
        3:00.36 (37.64)     3:38.90 (38.54)     4:17.54 (38.64)     4:55.64 (38.10)
        5:33.92 (38.28)     6:09.65 (35.73)                                        
 10 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              6:46.93    6:37.78        
 11 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              6:45.97    6:42.64        
                  35.01     1:15.27 (40.26)     1:57.31 (42.04)     2:39.20 (41.89)
        3:21.85 (42.65)     4:02.89 (41.04)     4:44.11 (41.22)     5:24.33 (40.22)
        6:05.02 (40.69)     6:42.64 (37.62)                                        
 12 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              6:45.97    6:49.22        
                  37.94     1:19.70 (41.76)     2:01.55 (41.85)     2:43.29 (41.74)
        3:25.20 (41.91)     4:06.90 (41.70)     4:48.55 (41.65)     5:30.75 (42.20)
        6:11.81 (41.06)     6:49.22 (37.41)                                        
 13 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              6:45.84    6:51.03        
                  34.56     1:14.43 (39.87)     1:56.07 (41.64)     2:38.30 (42.23)
        3:21.20 (42.90)     4:03.34 (42.14)     4:45.55 (42.21)     5:27.54 (41.99)
        6:10.17 (42.63)     6:51.03 (40.86)                                        
 14 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              6:45.84    7:12.07        
                  38.20     1:21.66 (43.46)     2:04.71 (43.05)     2:48.34 (43.63)
        3:32.55 (44.21)     4:17.79 (45.24)     5:01.99 (44.20)     5:47.47 (45.48)
        6:30.81 (43.34)     7:12.07 (41.26)                                        
 15 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              7:31.69    7:19.07        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Matthew S       15 BGSC-NE                21.78      22.31        
  2 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 AGUA-MR                21.95      22.43        
  3 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 22.27      22.96        
  4 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 22.84      22.99        
  5 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 22.46      23.06        
  6 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR                22.78      23.15        
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 23.53      23.15        
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 22.55      23.37        
  9 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                23.62      23.45        
 10 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 22.79      23.67        
 11 Yamamoto, Kai             15 AGUA-MR                22.80      23.72        
 12 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.21      23.77        
 13 Simon, Parker J           16 BGSC-NE                24.15      23.81        
 14 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                 23.32      23.85        
 15 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.99      23.87        
 16 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR                23.57      23.91        
 17 Kiefer, Emerson G         16 BGSC-NE                24.36      24.03        
 17 Roach, Nathaniel          15 AGUA-MR                24.89      24.03        
 19 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 23.20      24.06        
 20 Ivanov, Matvey A          13 BGSC-NE                   NT      24.26        
 21 Woolbert, Ethan D         15 HMST-CT                24.27      24.36        
 22 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                 24.80      24.37        
 23 Zheng, Ethan              14 BGSC-NE                23.86      24.56        
 24 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 24.60      24.59        
 25 Zhang, Zibing             18 BGSC-NE                24.17      24.62        
 26 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                24.60      24.70        
 27 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 25.87      24.73        
 28 Clark, Justin W           14 BGSC-NE                24.39      24.79        
 29 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR                24.80      24.81        
 30 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.56      24.88        
 30 Hoffmann, Ty Y            15 BGSC-NE                24.30      24.88        
 32 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR                24.00      24.91        
 33 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 25.14      24.95        
 34 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.56      24.96        
 35 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR                23.98      25.00        
 35 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR                27.83      25.00        
 37 Imam, Nicholas R          16 AGUA-MR                24.90      25.01        
 38 Tek, Deniz S              15 HMST-CT                25.29      25.02        
 38 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                25.31      25.02        
 40 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 24.91      25.03        
 41 Sykes, Henderson G        17 BGSC-NE                25.06      25.10        
 42 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 25.09      25.11        
 43 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR                25.11      25.22        
 44 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 26.08      25.26        
 45 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.56      25.33        
 46 Song, Leonard Q           16 AGUA-MR                24.85      25.38        
 47 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.17      25.49        
 48 Halsey, Zach D            13 BGSC-NE                25.46      25.55        
 49 Butera, Jack L            13 BGSC-NE                25.22      25.57        
 50 Sweeney, Kevin P          13 ARAC-CT                25.37      25.59        
 51 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                25.65      25.70        
 52 Jiang, Kevin Y            13 BGSC-NE                26.51      25.71        
 53 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR                24.82      25.81        
 54 Netto, Antonio A          17 BGSC-NE                24.63      25.85        
 55 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR                25.99      25.95        
 56 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 26.76      26.06        
 57 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR                25.63      26.07        
 58 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR                26.06      26.26        
 59 Lee, Gabe J               13 BGSC-NE                26.25      26.28        
 60 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.89      26.35        
 61 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.57      26.52        
 62 Zonderman, Sam M          15 BGSC-NE                25.83      26.58        
 63 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR                25.99      26.59        
 64 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 27.17      26.62        
 65 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.69      26.73        
 66 Wei, Andy S               13 BGSC-NE                27.00      26.77        
 67 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.00      27.09        
 68 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          26.60      27.11        
 69 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR                26.06      27.12        
 69 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          27.70      27.12        
 71 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.02      27.16        
 72 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 27.22      27.19        
 73 Bunt, Jaden A             13 BGSC-NE                26.87      27.22        
 74 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.30      27.35        
 75 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR                 27.99      27.36        
 76 Chang, Wonjae             15 AGUA-MR                28.64      27.49        
 77 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.54      27.58        
 78 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR                27.90      27.96        
 79 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.39      28.03        
 80 Shashkov, Nicky E         14 BGSC-NE                27.72      28.30        
 81 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR                27.42      28.38        
 82 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR                28.13      28.44        
 83 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 BGSC-NE                29.03      28.54        
 84 Koul, Adi E               13 BGSC-NE                29.57      28.56        
 85 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.63      29.11        
 86 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR                28.82      29.20        
 87 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.39      29.56        
 88 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR                30.51      29.62        
 89 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.09      30.41        
 90 Bates, Caleb S            13 AGUA-MR                32.71      33.61        
 91 Belfonti, Jack W          13 ARAC-CT                35.38      34.13        
 -- Mossi, Ethan P            15 BGSC-NE                23.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Matthew S       15 BGSC-NE                48.26      48.17        
                  23.51       48.17 (24.66)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 AGUA-MR                46.44      48.51        
                  23.55       48.51 (24.96)                                        
  3 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                49.29      49.13        
                  22.98       49.13 (26.15)                                        
  4 Keegan, Henry E           17 BGSC-NE                48.91      49.31        
                  23.93       49.31 (25.38)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      49.41        
                  23.71       49.41 (25.70)                                        
  6 Ribeiro, Damion           17 AGUA-MR                47.65      49.48        
                  23.73       49.48 (25.75)                                        
  7 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 49.28      49.54        
                  24.01       49.54 (25.53)                                        
  8 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 AGUA-MR                47.48      49.59        
                  23.84       49.59 (25.75)                                        
  9 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR                48.92      49.81        
                  23.77       49.81 (26.04)                                        
 10 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 48.26      50.14        
                  24.30       50.14 (25.84)                                        
 11 Conklin, Liam E           17 BGSC-NE                49.61      50.22        
                  24.07       50.22 (26.15)                                        
 12 Rhee, Dylan               16 AGUA-MR                54.64      50.33        
                  24.74       50.33 (25.59)                                        
 13 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 48.93      50.46        
                  24.52       50.46 (25.94)                                        
 14 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                52.17      50.55        
                  24.22       50.55 (26.33)                                        
 15 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 50.86      50.60        
                  24.41       50.60 (26.19)                                        
 16 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                 50.36      50.63        
                  24.52       50.63 (26.11)                                        
 17 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR                50.08      50.67        
                  24.50       50.67 (26.17)                                        
 18 Yamamoto, Kai             15 AGUA-MR                51.09      50.78        
                  24.60       50.78 (26.18)                                        
 19 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                50.33      50.82        
                  24.67       50.82 (26.15)                                        
 20 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR                50.11      51.18        
                  24.59       51.18 (26.59)                                        
 21 Kiefer, Emerson G         16 BGSC-NE                50.50      51.34        
                  25.07       51.34 (26.27)                                        
 22 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                50.63      51.53        
                  25.17       51.53 (26.36)                                        
 23 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.26      51.65        
                  25.05       51.65 (26.60)                                        
 24 Carrenard, Justice A      14 AGUA-MR                51.73      51.75        
                  25.13       51.75 (26.62)                                        
 25 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                50.87      51.80        
                  25.18       51.80 (26.62)                                        
 26 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.69      51.87        
                  25.44       51.87 (26.43)                                        
 27 Zhang, Zibing             18 BGSC-NE                52.28      51.91        
                  25.19       51.91 (26.72)                                        
 28 Mossi, Ethan P            15 BGSC-NE                53.69      51.96        
                  25.09       51.96 (26.87)                                        
 29 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  52.59      52.16        
                  25.17       52.16 (26.99)                                        
 30 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.66      52.28        
                  25.54       52.28 (26.74)                                        
 31 Babej, Max C              17 AGUA-MR                51.74      52.47        
                  25.48       52.47 (26.99)                                        
 32 Simon, Parker J           16 BGSC-NE                56.59      52.53        
                  25.29       52.53 (27.24)                                        
 33 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                 52.98      52.55        
                  25.27       52.55 (27.28)                                        
 34 Ivanov, Matvey A          13 BGSC-NE                53.71      52.66        
                  25.54       52.66 (27.12)                                        
 35 Lai, Leon                 17 AGUA-MR                50.44      52.89        
                  25.59       52.89 (27.30)                                        
 36 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR                51.73      53.03        
                  25.45       53.03 (27.58)                                        
 37 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.11      53.05        
                  25.92       53.05 (27.13)                                        
 38 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 54.38      53.07        
                  25.57       53.07 (27.50)                                        
 39 Khanna, Varun             17 AGUA-MR                52.56      53.19        
                  26.02       53.19 (27.17)                                        
 40 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 51.88      53.24        
                  25.55       53.24 (27.69)                                        
 41 Tek, Deniz S              15 HMST-CT                54.95      53.26        
                  25.95       53.26 (27.31)                                        
 42 Hoffmann, Ty Y            15 BGSC-NE                52.65      53.30        
                  25.99       53.30 (27.31)                                        
 43 Zheng, Ethan              14 BGSC-NE                52.67      53.55        
                  25.96       53.55 (27.59)                                        
 44 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.55      53.57        
                  25.71       53.57 (27.86)                                        
 45 Sweeney, Kevin P          13 ARAC-CT                54.59      53.60        
                  26.06       53.60 (27.54)                                        
 45 Clark, Justin W           14 BGSC-NE                52.87      53.60        
                  25.68       53.60 (27.92)                                        
 47 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 52.88      53.72        
                  26.20       53.72 (27.52)                                        
 48 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 52.50      53.76        
                  25.85       53.76 (27.91)                                        
 49 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR                54.81      53.87        
                  26.10       53.87 (27.77)                                        
 50 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                53.87      54.01        
                  25.65       54.01 (28.36)                                        
 51 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                53.29      54.05        
                  25.75       54.05 (28.30)                                        
 52 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.06      54.26        
                  26.26       54.26 (28.00)                                        
 53 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 53.04      54.33        
                  25.63       54.33 (28.70)                                        
 54 Butera, Jack L            13 BGSC-NE                53.85      54.34        
                  26.33       54.34 (28.01)                                        
 55 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR                55.52      54.47        
                  26.54       54.47 (27.93)                                        
 56 Imam, Nicholas R          16 AGUA-MR                55.78      54.61        
                  25.93       54.61 (28.68)                                        
 57 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.18      54.62        
                  26.38       54.62 (28.24)                                        
 58 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                55.79      54.70        
                  26.62       54.70 (28.08)                                        
 59 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.12      54.89        
                  26.44       54.89 (28.45)                                        
 60 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 55.99      54.99        
                  26.69       54.99 (28.30)                                        
 61 Chapman, Martin D         15 AGUA-MR                54.33      55.07        
                  26.45       55.07 (28.62)                                        
 62 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 55.63      55.09        
                  26.30       55.09 (28.79)                                        
 63 Bodet, Theo F             13 BGSC-NE                55.27      55.12        
                  26.79       55.12 (28.33)                                        
 64 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                54.92      55.20        
                  26.30       55.20 (28.90)                                        
 65 Wei, Andy S               13 BGSC-NE                56.72      55.21        
                  26.45       55.21 (28.76)                                        
 66 Sykes, Henderson G        17 BGSC-NE                54.54      55.33        
                  26.29       55.33 (29.04)                                        
 67 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 55.59      55.38        
                  26.84       55.38 (28.54)                                        
 68 Jiang, Kevin Y            13 BGSC-NE                56.21      55.58        
                  27.12       55.58 (28.46)                                        
 69 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR                57.12      55.61        
                  26.90       55.61 (28.71)                                        
 70 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 55.84      55.64        
                  26.74       55.64 (28.90)                                        
 71 Pitt, David H             15 AGUA-MR                55.21      55.89        
                  27.38       55.89 (28.51)                                        
 72 Burgard, Lucas S          15 ARAC-CT                55.38      55.91        
                  27.00       55.91 (28.91)                                        
 73 Netto, Antonio A          17 BGSC-NE                53.88      56.09        
                  26.67       56.09 (29.42)                                        
 74 Zonderman, Sam M          15 BGSC-NE                56.24      56.20        
                  26.94       56.20 (29.26)                                        
 75 Miquel, Quentin B         14 BGSC-NE                56.45      56.65        
                  27.14       56.65 (29.51)                                        
 76 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.36      56.73        
                  27.48       56.73 (29.25)                                        
 77 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 57.61      56.77        
                  27.64       56.77 (29.13)                                        
 78 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 AGUA-MR                54.12      56.83        
                  27.70       56.83 (29.13)                                        
 79 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR                57.26      56.89        
                  27.46       56.89 (29.43)                                        
 80 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR                57.91      57.09        
                  27.15       57.09 (29.94)                                        
 81 Halsey, Zach D            13 BGSC-NE                57.44      57.37        
                  28.20       57.37 (29.17)                                        
 82 Bunt, Jaden A             13 BGSC-NE                57.73      57.59        
                  27.67       57.59 (29.92)                                        
 83 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 59.03      57.87        
                  28.15       57.87 (29.72)                                        
 84 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR                57.44      57.90        
                  27.50       57.90 (30.40)                                        
 85 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                58.03      58.07        
                  27.90       58.07 (30.17)                                        
 86 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  57.72      58.25        
                  28.05       58.25 (30.20)                                        
 87 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 59.00      58.27        
                  28.60       58.27 (29.67)                                        
 88 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR                56.92      59.18        
                  28.24       59.18 (30.94)                                        
 89 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.09      59.21        
                  28.76       59.21 (30.45)                                        
 90 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.25      59.42        
                  28.35       59.42 (31.07)                                        
 91 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR               1:00.99      59.44        
                  28.25       59.44 (31.19)                                        
 92 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR                58.13      59.53        
                  29.40       59.53 (30.13)                                        
 93 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          59.83      59.72        
                  28.61       59.72 (31.11)                                        
 94 Chang, Wonjae             15 AGUA-MR              1:01.07      59.75        
                  28.74       59.75 (31.01)                                        
 95 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 59.44    1:00.34        
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)                                        
 96 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.15    1:00.48        
                  29.25     1:00.48 (31.23)                                        
 97 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.19    1:00.82        
                  29.39     1:00.82 (31.43)                                        
 98 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          56.97    1:00.87        
                  28.71     1:00.87 (32.16)                                        
 99 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.67    1:01.48        
                  29.54     1:01.48 (31.94)                                        
100 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:00.44    1:01.54        
                  28.79     1:01.54 (32.75)                                        
101 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:01.56        
                  29.34     1:01.56 (32.22)                                        
102 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.36    1:01.64        
                  29.35     1:01.64 (32.29)                                        
103 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:02.43    1:01.97        
                  29.97     1:01.97 (32.00)                                        
104 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 BGSC-NE              1:01.95    1:02.02        
                  30.32     1:02.02 (31.70)                                        
105 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              1:01.55    1:02.57        
                  30.60     1:02.57 (31.97)                                        
106 Koul, Adi E               13 BGSC-NE              1:04.98    1:02.76        
                  29.72     1:02.76 (33.04)                                        
107 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              1:02.70    1:02.88        
                  29.62     1:02.88 (33.26)                                        
108 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.77    1:03.25        
                  30.11     1:03.25 (33.14)                                        
109 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.33    1:03.57        
                  30.18     1:03.57 (33.39)                                        
110 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.22    1:04.28        
                  30.44     1:04.28 (33.84)                                        
111 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:05.34    1:04.68        
                  30.01     1:04.68 (34.67)                                        
112 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              1:07.95    1:04.87        
                  31.39     1:04.87 (33.48)                                        
113 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.15    1:05.03        
                  31.15     1:05.03 (33.88)                                        
114 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:07.18    1:05.13        
                  30.63     1:05.13 (34.50)                                        
115 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:05.83    1:05.25        
                  31.19     1:05.25 (34.06)                                        
116 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.51    1:07.34        
                  32.01     1:07.34 (35.33)                                        
117 Bates, Caleb S            13 AGUA-MR              1:10.90    1:08.98        
                  33.85     1:08.98 (35.13)                                        
118 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:08.52    1:10.42        
                  32.76     1:10.42 (37.66)                                        
119 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:12.62    1:12.74        
                  34.53     1:12.74 (38.21)                                        
120 Belfonti, Jack W          13 ARAC-CT              1:20.23    1:17.10        
                  36.27     1:17.10 (40.83)                                        
121 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.10        
                  39.28     1:24.10 (44.82)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidel, Max E             16 BGSC-NE              1:42.55    1:45.16        
                  25.21       52.39 (27.18)     1:19.14 (26.75)     1:45.16 (26.02)
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:42.22    1:45.50        
                  25.14       51.74 (26.60)     1:18.42 (26.68)     1:45.50 (27.08)
  3 Sabovic, Adell            15 AGUA-MR              1:41.00    1:45.63        
                  23.78       49.99 (26.21)     1:17.31 (27.32)     1:45.63 (28.32)
  4 McDonald, Matthew S       15 BGSC-NE              1:46.58    1:47.13        
                  25.22       51.63 (26.41)     1:19.32 (27.69)     1:47.13 (27.81)
  5 Rhee, Dylan               16 AGUA-MR              1:55.01    1:47.33        
                  25.06       52.79 (27.73)     1:20.32 (27.53)     1:47.33 (27.01)
  6 Keegan, Henry E           17 BGSC-NE              1:45.84    1:47.75        
                  25.28       52.61 (27.33)     1:20.16 (27.55)     1:47.75 (27.59)
  7 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               1:43.99    1:48.40        
                  26.08       53.95 (27.87)     1:21.23 (27.28)     1:48.40 (27.17)
  8 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR              1:52.62    1:48.95        
                  24.56       51.75 (27.19)     1:20.29 (28.54)     1:48.95 (28.66)
  9 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR               1:44.64    1:49.03        
                  26.28       54.18 (27.90)     1:21.78 (27.60)     1:49.03 (27.25)
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:49.07        
                  24.20       51.59 (27.39)     1:20.19 (28.60)     1:49.07 (28.88)
 11 Conklin, Liam E           17 BGSC-NE              1:49.45    1:49.20        
                  24.96       52.46 (27.50)     1:20.55 (28.09)     1:49.20 (28.65)
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:43.42    1:49.20        
                  25.94       53.50 (27.56)     1:21.63 (28.13)     1:49.20 (27.57)
 13 Kiefer, Emerson G         16 BGSC-NE              1:47.07    1:49.77        
                  25.66       53.28 (27.62)     1:21.92 (28.64)     1:49.77 (27.85)
 14 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:48.88    1:49.87        
                  26.05       53.94 (27.89)     1:22.24 (28.30)     1:49.87 (27.63)
 15 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:44.92    1:50.03        
                  25.31       53.15 (27.84)     1:21.50 (28.35)     1:50.03 (28.53)
 16 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              1:49.20    1:50.55        
                  25.71       53.60 (27.89)     1:22.33 (28.73)     1:50.55 (28.22)
 17 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.87    1:50.68        
                  25.88       53.68 (27.80)     1:22.10 (28.42)     1:50.68 (28.58)
 18 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 AGUA-MR              1:46.13    1:51.72        
                  24.86       52.07 (27.21)     1:21.14 (29.07)     1:51.72 (30.58)
 19 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 AGUA-MR              1:55.45    1:51.98        
                  25.60       54.50 (28.90)     1:23.55 (29.05)     1:51.98 (28.43)
 20 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:53.73    1:52.45        
                  25.73       53.79 (28.06)     1:23.12 (29.33)     1:52.45 (29.33)
 21 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR              1:50.80    1:52.48        
                  26.04       54.52 (28.48)     1:23.74 (29.22)     1:52.48 (28.74)
 22 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              1:51.71    1:52.54        
                  25.79       54.14 (28.35)     1:23.48 (29.34)     1:52.54 (29.06)
 23 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR              1:49.01    1:52.78        
                  25.90       54.29 (28.39)     1:23.41 (29.12)     1:52.78 (29.37)
 24 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              1:50.05    1:52.79        
                  25.55       53.96 (28.41)     1:23.52 (29.56)     1:52.79 (29.27)
 25 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:57.86    1:52.89        
                  25.58       53.66 (28.08)     1:23.18 (29.52)     1:52.89 (29.71)
 26 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:54.62    1:53.10        
                  26.24       55.03 (28.79)     1:24.15 (29.12)     1:53.10 (28.95)
 27 Skuches, Ethan F          17 ARAC-CT              1:55.45    1:53.41        
                  25.92       54.39 (28.47)     1:23.88 (29.49)     1:53.41 (29.53)
 28 Lai, Leon                 17 AGUA-MR              1:55.11    1:53.73        
                  26.40       55.52 (29.12)     1:24.68 (29.16)     1:53.73 (29.05)
 29 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:57.56    1:53.83        
                  26.28       55.09 (28.81)     1:24.38 (29.29)     1:53.83 (29.45)
 30 Ivanov, Matvey A          13 BGSC-NE              1:53.97    1:54.03        
                  25.78       54.80 (29.02)     1:25.00 (30.20)     1:54.03 (29.03)
 31 Babej, Max C              17 AGUA-MR              1:58.76    1:54.16        
                  26.72       55.55 (28.83)     1:25.18 (29.63)     1:54.16 (28.98)
 32 Mossi, Ethan P            15 BGSC-NE              1:59.01    1:54.22        
                  25.66       53.71 (28.05)     1:23.73 (30.02)     1:54.22 (30.49)
 33 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.72    1:54.34        
                  25.40       53.95 (28.55)     1:24.32 (30.37)     1:54.34 (30.02)
 34 Zhang, Zibing             18 BGSC-NE              1:51.78    1:54.51        
                  25.91       54.49 (28.58)     1:24.37 (29.88)     1:54.51 (30.14)
 35 Yamamoto, Kai             15 AGUA-MR              1:51.08    1:54.62        
                  26.25       54.70 (28.45)     1:25.54 (30.84)     1:54.62 (29.08)
 36 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.79    1:54.65        
                  26.21       54.54 (28.33)     1:24.22 (29.68)     1:54.65 (30.43)
 37 Carrenard, Justice A      14 AGUA-MR              1:54.96    1:54.86        
                  26.09       54.24 (28.15)     1:23.95 (29.71)     1:54.86 (30.91)
 38 Khanna, Varun             17 AGUA-MR              1:54.77    1:55.00        
                  26.86       55.94 (29.08)     1:25.95 (30.01)     1:55.00 (29.05)
 39 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:56.41    1:55.15        
                  26.34       55.16 (28.82)     1:25.09 (29.93)     1:55.15 (30.06)
 40 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              1:53.91    1:55.41        
                  26.42       56.05 (29.63)     1:26.45 (30.40)     1:55.41 (28.96)
 41 Simon, Parker J           16 BGSC-NE              2:06.52    1:55.53        
                  26.75       55.70 (28.95)     1:25.67 (29.97)     1:55.53 (29.86)
 42 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:54.89    1:56.35        
                  26.05       55.47 (29.42)     1:25.95 (30.48)     1:56.35 (30.40)
 43 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              1:53.42    1:56.44        
                  26.25       55.31 (29.06)     1:26.03 (30.72)     1:56.44 (30.41)
 44 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:57.16    1:56.55        
                  26.23       54.68 (28.45)     1:24.99 (30.31)     1:56.55 (31.56)
 45 Roach, Nathaniel          15 AGUA-MR              1:54.89    1:56.74        
                  25.71       54.77 (29.06)     1:25.49 (30.72)     1:56.74 (31.25)
 46 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              1:55.16    1:56.75        
                  26.28       55.82 (29.54)     1:26.37 (30.55)     1:56.75 (30.38)
 47 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.09    1:56.85        
                  27.06       56.65 (29.59)     1:27.14 (30.49)     1:56.85 (29.71)
 48 Bodet, Theo F             13 BGSC-NE              1:58.96    1:57.19        
                  26.58       56.25 (29.67)     1:26.86 (30.61)     1:57.19 (30.33)
 49 Zheng, Ethan              14 BGSC-NE              1:56.64    1:57.31        
                  27.27       57.10 (29.83)     1:27.70 (30.60)     1:57.31 (29.61)
 50 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.24    1:57.34        
                  27.48       57.24 (29.76)     1:27.65 (30.41)     1:57.34 (29.69)
 51 Clark, Justin W           14 BGSC-NE              1:58.61    1:57.55        
                  26.77       56.82 (30.05)     1:27.73 (30.91)     1:57.55 (29.82)
 52 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:55.34    1:57.68        
                  26.51       56.24 (29.73)     1:26.60 (30.36)     1:57.68 (31.08)
 53 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.16    1:57.79        
                  27.06       56.95 (29.89)     1:27.80 (30.85)     1:57.79 (29.99)
 54 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:02.16    1:57.97        
                  26.04       55.73 (29.69)     1:27.27 (31.54)     1:57.97 (30.70)
 55 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR              1:53.46    1:58.04        
                  25.81       55.29 (29.48)     1:26.31 (31.02)     1:58.04 (31.73)
 56 Hoffmann, Ty Y            15 BGSC-NE              1:58.86    1:58.11        
                  26.48       55.85 (29.37)     1:26.71 (30.86)     1:58.11 (31.40)
 57 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.88    1:58.17        
                  25.92       56.54 (30.62)     1:27.47 (30.93)     1:58.17 (30.70)
 58 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:01.50    1:58.30        
                  27.91       57.99 (30.08)     1:28.46 (30.47)     1:58.30 (29.84)
 59 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:56.48    1:58.66        
                  26.63       56.89 (30.26)     1:28.00 (31.11)     1:58.66 (30.66)
 59 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR              2:01.83    1:58.66        
                  27.76       57.70 (29.94)     1:28.73 (31.03)     1:58.66 (29.93)
 61 Butera, Jack L            13 BGSC-NE              2:06.18    1:58.82        
                  27.25       57.13 (29.88)     1:28.17 (31.04)     1:58.82 (30.65)
 62 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR              1:52.41    1:58.96        
                  26.09       54.78 (28.69)     1:26.57 (31.79)     1:58.96 (32.39)
 63 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              2:03.80    1:59.00        
                  27.16       57.05 (29.89)     1:27.51 (30.46)     1:59.00 (31.49)
 64 Lee, Gabe J               13 BGSC-NE              1:58.47    1:59.01        
                  27.43       56.95 (29.52)     1:27.54 (30.59)     1:59.01 (31.47)
 65 Pitt, David H             15 AGUA-MR              1:58.46    1:59.55        
                  27.99       57.98 (29.99)     1:28.93 (30.95)     1:59.55 (30.62)
 66 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              2:06.53    1:59.86        
                  26.14       55.90 (29.76)     1:27.49 (31.59)     1:59.86 (32.37)
 67 Zonderman, Sam M          15 BGSC-NE              1:58.62    1:59.87        
                  27.71       58.09 (30.38)     1:29.03 (30.94)     1:59.87 (30.84)
 68 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:00.93    2:00.36        
                  27.40       57.72 (30.32)     1:29.31 (31.59)     2:00.36 (31.05)
 69 Chapman, Martin D         15 AGUA-MR              1:57.52    2:00.52        
                  27.68       58.12 (30.44)     1:29.36 (31.24)     2:00.52 (31.16)
 70 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:10.99    2:00.75        
                  27.08       58.19 (31.11)     1:29.99 (31.80)     2:00.75 (30.76)
 71 Goglia, Justin            14 ARAC-CT              1:59.09    2:00.83        
                  27.39       57.65 (30.26)     1:29.34 (31.69)     2:00.83 (31.49)
 72 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:01.02        
                  27.48       58.02 (30.54)     1:29.78 (31.76)     2:01.02 (31.24)
 73 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:01.65    2:01.54        
                  27.11       57.60 (30.49)     1:30.02 (32.42)     2:01.54 (31.52)
 74 Jiang, Kevin Y            13 BGSC-NE              2:04.91    2:01.80        
                  28.71       59.03 (30.32)     1:30.26 (31.23)     2:01.80 (31.54)
 75 Bunt, Jaden A             13 BGSC-NE              2:05.58    2:01.86        
                  28.07       58.83 (30.76)     1:30.47 (31.64)     2:01.86 (31.39)
 76 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:05.20    2:02.02        
                  28.67       59.77 (31.10)     1:31.92 (32.15)     2:02.02 (30.10)
 77 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:02.75    2:02.13        
                  27.51       57.96 (30.45)     1:29.67 (31.71)     2:02.13 (32.46)
 78 Wei, Andy S               13 BGSC-NE              2:06.72    2:02.87        
                  27.32       57.48 (30.16)     1:29.83 (32.35)     2:02.87 (33.04)
 79 Miquel, Quentin B         14 BGSC-NE              2:04.51    2:03.03        
                  28.24       59.62 (31.38)     1:31.61 (31.99)     2:03.03 (31.42)
 80 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:00.14    2:03.12        
                  27.56       58.02 (30.46)     1:30.88 (32.86)     2:03.12 (32.24)
 81 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              1:58.01    2:03.15        
                  28.15       59.19 (31.04)     1:31.55 (32.36)     2:03.15 (31.60)
 82 Burgard, Lucas S          15 ARAC-CT              2:02.67    2:03.32        
                  27.44       58.20 (30.76)     1:31.00 (32.80)     2:03.32 (32.32)
 83 Gorelik, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:06.73    2:04.08        
                  28.56       59.75 (31.19)     1:31.79 (32.04)     2:04.08 (32.29)
 84 Sykes, Henderson G        17 BGSC-NE              2:04.38    2:04.54        
                  26.70       57.39 (30.69)     1:30.92 (33.53)     2:04.54 (33.62)
 85 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.71    2:05.34        
                  28.42       59.52 (31.10)     1:32.72 (33.20)     2:05.34 (32.62)
 86 Hong, Joesph W            17 AGUA-MR              2:01.68    2:05.50        
                  28.46       59.27 (30.81)     1:32.35 (33.08)     2:05.50 (33.15)
 87 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:11.14    2:05.83        
                  28.52     1:00.95 (32.43)     1:33.80 (32.85)     2:05.83 (32.03)
 88 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:06.41    2:05.98        
                  27.88       58.89 (31.01)     1:32.17 (33.28)     2:05.98 (33.81)
 89 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:11.78    2:06.07        
                  28.47     1:00.36 (31.89)     1:33.87 (33.51)     2:06.07 (32.20)
 90 Netto, Antonio A          17 BGSC-NE              2:08.00    2:06.21        
                  28.00       59.19 (31.19)     1:32.60 (33.41)     2:06.21 (33.61)
 91 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:07.30    2:07.00        
                  28.11       59.81 (31.70)     1:33.09 (33.28)     2:07.00 (33.91)
 92 Halsey, Zach D            13 BGSC-NE              2:13.67    2:07.49        
                  29.28     1:01.46 (32.18)     1:35.63 (34.17)     2:07.49 (31.86)
 93 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:02.47    2:07.51        
                  28.77       59.81 (31.04)     1:33.34 (33.53)     2:07.51 (34.17)
 94 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.89    2:07.58        
                  29.52     1:01.87 (32.35)     1:35.01 (33.14)     2:07.58 (32.57)
 95 Song, Leonard Q           16 AGUA-MR              2:04.95    2:08.12        
                  28.14       59.53 (31.39)     1:33.34 (33.81)     2:08.12 (34.78)
 96 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.00    2:08.23        
                  28.61     1:00.94 (32.33)     1:34.73 (33.79)     2:08.23 (33.50)
 97 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:06.17    2:08.84        
                  28.60     1:01.42 (32.82)     1:35.95 (34.53)     2:08.84 (32.89)
 98 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              2:05.96    2:09.75        
                  29.28     1:02.03 (32.75)     1:36.41 (34.38)     2:09.75 (33.34)
 99 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              2:09.94    2:09.79        
                  29.23     1:02.97 (33.74)     1:36.83 (33.86)     2:09.79 (32.96)
100 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              2:06.54    2:10.28        
                  30.15     1:04.12 (33.97)     1:38.50 (34.38)     2:10.28 (31.78)
100 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              2:10.72    2:10.28        
                  29.22     1:02.26 (33.04)     1:36.55 (34.29)     2:10.28 (33.73)
102 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.21    2:11.05        
                  29.94     1:03.74 (33.80)     1:37.98 (34.24)     2:11.05 (33.07)
103 Shashkov, Nicky E         14 BGSC-NE              2:13.94    2:11.26        
                  29.78     1:03.49 (33.71)     1:38.06 (34.57)     2:11.26 (33.20)
104 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                2:09.66    2:11.59        
                  28.05     1:01.32 (33.27)     1:36.22 (34.90)     2:11.59 (35.37)
105 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:11.95        
                  29.03     1:01.49 (32.46)     1:36.09 (34.60)     2:11.95 (35.86)
106 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:09.75    2:12.40        
                  29.21     1:03.53 (34.32)     1:39.65 (36.12)     2:12.40 (32.75)
107 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              2:10.68    2:13.75        
                  28.26     1:02.05 (33.79)     1:37.35 (35.30)     2:13.75 (36.40)
108 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:13.88        
                  31.17     1:05.28 (34.11)     1:39.93 (34.65)     2:13.88 (33.95)
109 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.76    2:14.13        
                  31.42     1:05.43 (34.01)     1:39.80 (34.37)     2:14.13 (34.33)
110 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.75    2:14.21        
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)     1:38.89 (35.82)     2:14.21 (35.32)
111 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              2:10.56    2:14.72        
                  30.75     1:05.31 (34.56)     1:41.01 (35.70)     2:14.72 (33.71)
112 Koul, Adi E               13 BGSC-NE              2:21.98    2:15.00        
                  29.95     1:04.31 (34.36)     1:40.21 (35.90)     2:15.00 (34.79)
113 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 BGSC-NE              2:15.77    2:15.02        
                  31.38     1:05.98 (34.60)     1:41.48 (35.50)     2:15.02 (33.54)
114 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.63    2:16.13        
                  30.99     1:05.56 (34.57)     1:41.07 (35.51)     2:16.13 (35.06)
115 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.15    2:16.46        
                  31.55     1:06.34 (34.79)     1:42.35 (36.01)     2:16.46 (34.11)
116 Chang, Wonjae             15 AGUA-MR              2:25.78    2:16.51        
                  30.67     1:04.54 (33.87)     1:40.03 (35.49)     2:16.51 (36.48)
117 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              2:17.71    2:17.54        
                  31.06     1:06.24 (35.18)     1:42.67 (36.43)     2:17.54 (34.87)
118 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              2:18.93    2:18.79        
                  30.66     1:06.20 (35.54)     1:43.35 (37.15)     2:18.79 (35.44)
119 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.46    2:19.02        
                  31.94     1:07.11 (35.17)     1:43.98 (36.87)     2:19.02 (35.04)
120 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:22.31    2:19.44        
                  31.10     1:06.36 (35.26)     1:43.42 (37.06)     2:19.44 (36.02)
121 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.82    2:20.33        
                  31.95     1:06.97 (35.02)     1:43.81 (36.84)     2:20.33 (36.52)
122 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:22.80    2:21.98        
                  30.88     1:06.02 (35.14)     1:43.50 (37.48)     2:21.98 (38.48)
123 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              2:27.50    2:22.94        
                  31.60     1:07.83 (36.23)     1:45.97 (38.14)     2:22.94 (36.97)
124 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.76    2:24.78        
                  32.82     1:09.59 (36.77)     1:48.34 (38.75)     2:24.78 (36.44)
125 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:27.09        
                  32.51     1:09.37 (36.86)     1:48.63 (39.26)     2:27.09 (38.46)
126 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              2:40.86    2:36.31        
                  33.46     1:14.06 (40.60)     1:55.66 (41.60)     2:36.31 (40.65)
127 Belfonti, Jack W          13 ARAC-CT              3:00.54    2:45.71        
                  37.19     1:20.25 (43.06)     2:04.15 (43.90)     2:45.71 (41.56)
128 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR                   NT    3:07.64        
                  40.41     1:28.97 (48.56)     2:20.66 (51.69)     3:07.64 (46.98)
129 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              3:18.92    3:10.58        
                  40.64     1:30.57 (49.93)     2:23.32 (52.75)     3:10.58 (47.26)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidel, Max E             16 BGSC-NE                   NT      53.92        
                  26.41       53.92 (27.51)                                        
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 55.94      54.26        
                  26.77       54.26 (27.49)                                        
  3 McDonald, Matthew S       15 BGSC-NE                   NT      54.57        
                  26.37       54.57 (28.20)                                        
  4 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 51.97      54.72        
                  26.82       54.72 (27.90)                                        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR                54.00      55.22        
                  26.74       55.22 (28.48)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      55.71        
                  27.13       55.71 (28.58)                                        
  7 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR                56.13      56.01        
                  27.49       56.01 (28.52)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR                55.93      57.03        
                  27.92       57.03 (29.11)                                        
  9 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36      57.12        
                  28.48       57.12 (28.64)                                        
 10 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                 57.43      57.60        
                  28.11       57.60 (29.49)                                        
 11 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 55.25      57.72        
                  28.09       57.72 (29.63)                                        
 12 Keegan, Henry E           17 BGSC-NE                   NT      57.76        
                  28.33       57.76 (29.43)                                        
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      14 AGUA-MR                57.21      57.87        
                  28.12       57.87 (29.75)                                        
 14 Conklin, Liam E           17 BGSC-NE                   NT      58.23        
                  28.09       58.23 (30.14)                                        
 15 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 59.58      58.33        
                  28.84       58.33 (29.49)                                        
 16 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 57.17      58.54        
                  28.68       58.54 (29.86)                                        
 17 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 57.96      58.67        
                  28.73       58.67 (29.94)                                        
 18 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                58.37      59.01        
                  29.18       59.01 (29.83)                                        
 19 Clark, Justin W           14 BGSC-NE                   NT      59.10        
                  28.90       59.10 (30.20)                                        
 20 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR                57.60      59.12        
                  28.57       59.12 (30.55)                                        
 21 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 58.65      59.24        
                  29.09       59.24 (30.15)                                        
 22 Zheng, Ethan              14 BGSC-NE                   NT      59.33        
                  29.38       59.33 (29.95)                                        
 23 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.64      59.41        
                  28.71       59.41 (30.70)                                        
 24 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR              1:00.44      59.48        
                  28.80       59.48 (30.68)                                        
 25 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.77      59.55        
                  28.66       59.55 (30.89)                                        
 26 Zhang, Zibing             18 BGSC-NE                   NT      59.59        
                  28.23       59.59 (31.36)                                        
 27 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.60      59.76        
                  29.52       59.76 (30.24)                                        
 28 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 58.60      59.84        
                  29.19       59.84 (30.65)                                        
 29 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR                59.78      59.86        
                  29.28       59.86 (30.58)                                        
 30 Ivanov, Matvey A          13 BGSC-NE                   NT      59.87        
                  29.35       59.87 (30.52)                                        
 30 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.26      59.87        
                  29.36       59.87 (30.51)                                        
 32 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 AGUA-MR                54.87    1:00.10        
                  29.32     1:00.10 (30.78)                                        
 33 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                 59.96    1:00.32        
                  29.26     1:00.32 (31.06)                                        
 34 Mossi, Ethan P            15 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:00.46        
                  29.86     1:00.46 (30.60)                                        
 35 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR                57.70    1:00.71        
                  29.51     1:00.71 (31.20)                                        
 36 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                59.82    1:00.77        
                  29.91     1:00.77 (30.86)                                        
 37 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR              1:02.22    1:01.14        
                  30.00     1:01.14 (31.14)                                        
 38 Lee, Gabe J               13 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:01.23        
                  29.69     1:01.23 (31.54)                                        
 39 Hoffmann, Ty Y            15 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:01.49        
                  29.96     1:01.49 (31.53)                                        
 40 Bodet, Theo F             13 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:01.53        
                  29.46     1:01.53 (32.07)                                        
 41 Lai, Leon                 17 AGUA-MR              1:00.20    1:01.54        
                  29.80     1:01.54 (31.74)                                        
 42 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR                59.49    1:01.67        
                  30.14     1:01.67 (31.53)                                        
 43 Goglia, Justin            14 ARAC-CT              1:01.69    1:01.80        
                  30.37     1:01.80 (31.43)                                        
 44 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:00.42    1:01.91        
                  29.93     1:01.91 (31.98)                                        
 45 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:04.00    1:02.03        
                  30.25     1:02.03 (31.78)                                        
 45 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:01.03    1:02.03        
                  30.21     1:02.03 (31.82)                                        
 47 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR              1:01.86    1:02.22        
                  30.39     1:02.22 (31.83)                                        
 48 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.46    1:02.33        
                  30.49     1:02.33 (31.84)                                        
 49 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              1:00.82    1:02.59        
                  30.73     1:02.59 (31.86)                                        
 50 Hong, Joesph W            17 AGUA-MR              1:03.47    1:02.71        
                  30.97     1:02.71 (31.74)                                        
 51 Sykes, Henderson G        17 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:02.87        
                  29.28     1:02.87 (33.59)                                        
 52 Simon, Parker J           16 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:02.92        
                  29.42     1:02.92 (33.50)                                        
 53 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:07.52    1:03.32        
                  30.26     1:03.32 (33.06)                                        
 54 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR              1:02.04    1:03.36        
                  30.94     1:03.36 (32.42)                                        
 55 Kiefer, Emerson G         16 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:03.43        
                  30.64     1:03.43 (32.79)                                        
 56 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:03.35    1:03.56        
                  30.73     1:03.56 (32.83)                                        
 57 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:01.74    1:03.58        
                  31.35     1:03.58 (32.23)                                        
 58 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:03.66        
                  30.36     1:03.66 (33.30)                                        
 59 Song, Leonard Q           16 AGUA-MR              1:01.13    1:03.89        
                  30.86     1:03.89 (33.03)                                        
 60 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              1:03.06    1:04.29        
                  31.43     1:04.29 (32.86)                                        
 61 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              1:04.86    1:04.44        
                  30.71     1:04.44 (33.73)                                        
 62 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.44    1:04.53        
                  31.69     1:04.53 (32.84)                                        
 63 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:02.14    1:04.71        
                  31.61     1:04.71 (33.10)                                        
 63 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.35    1:04.71        
                  31.68     1:04.71 (33.03)                                        
 65 Pitt, David H             15 AGUA-MR              1:04.26    1:04.72        
                  32.29     1:04.72 (32.43)                                        
 66 Gorelik, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:05.35    1:04.94        
                  31.99     1:04.94 (32.95)                                        
 67 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              1:10.03    1:04.98        
                  32.02     1:04.98 (32.96)                                        
 68 Miquel, Quentin B         14 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:05.08        
                  31.28     1:05.08 (33.80)                                        
 69 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:07.65    1:05.56        
                  31.45     1:05.56 (34.11)                                        
 70 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:06.41    1:06.26        
                  32.07     1:06.26 (34.19)                                        
 71 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.11    1:06.31        
                  32.38     1:06.31 (33.93)                                        
 72 Bunt, Jaden A             13 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:06.68        
                  32.27     1:06.68 (34.41)                                        
 73 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              1:03.78    1:06.78        
                  32.37     1:06.78 (34.41)                                        
 74 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:08.96    1:06.97        
                  31.89     1:06.97 (35.08)                                        
 75 Shashkov, Nicky E         14 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:07.10        
                  32.36     1:07.10 (34.74)                                        
 76 Butera, Jack L            13 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:07.60        
                  33.26     1:07.60 (34.34)                                        
 77 Halsey, Zach D            13 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:07.64        
                  32.39     1:07.64 (35.25)                                        
 78 Wei, Andy S               13 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:07.81        
                  33.06     1:07.81 (34.75)                                        
 79 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              1:06.35    1:07.96        
                  33.41     1:07.96 (34.55)                                        
 80 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.07    1:08.14        
                  33.56     1:08.14 (34.58)                                        
 81 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.44    1:08.27        
                  33.15     1:08.27 (35.12)                                        
 82 Zonderman, Sam M          15 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:08.43        
                  32.67     1:08.43 (35.76)                                        
 83 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:09.84    1:08.73        
                  33.85     1:08.73 (34.88)                                        
 84 Netto, Antonio A          17 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:08.93        
                  34.35     1:08.93 (34.58)                                        
 85 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.92    1:09.44        
                  34.25     1:09.44 (35.19)                                        
 86 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.39    1:10.24        
                  34.42     1:10.24 (35.82)                                        
 87 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.74    1:10.31        
                  34.51     1:10.31 (35.80)                                        
 88 Koul, Adi E               13 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:10.59        
                  33.74     1:10.59 (36.85)                                        
 89 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.86    1:11.11        
                  35.47     1:11.11 (35.64)                                        
 90 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.26    1:11.76        
                  34.95     1:11.76 (36.81)                                        
 91 Chang, Wonjae             15 AGUA-MR              1:10.79    1:11.81        
                  35.94     1:11.81 (35.87)                                        
 92 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              1:12.23    1:11.94        
                  34.84     1:11.94 (37.10)                                        
 93 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:07.81    1:12.09        
                  34.76     1:12.09 (37.33)                                        
 94 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                1:09.47    1:12.54        
                  33.99     1:12.54 (38.55)                                        
 95 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:12.69        
                  35.19     1:12.69 (37.50)                                        
 96 Jiang, Kevin Y            13 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:12.82        
                  35.95     1:12.82 (36.87)                                        
 97 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.19    1:13.34        
                  36.33     1:13.34 (37.01)                                        
 98 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              1:13.37    1:13.50        
                  35.00     1:13.50 (38.50)                                        
 99 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.96    1:13.96        
                  35.96     1:13.96 (38.00)                                        
100 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:16.19    1:14.43        
                  36.22     1:14.43 (38.21)                                        
101 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:20.28    1:18.09        
                  37.54     1:18.09 (40.55)                                        
102 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:20.61        
                  41.22     1:20.61 (39.39)                                        
103 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:21.02        
                  38.73     1:21.02 (42.29)                                        
104 Bates, Caleb S            13 AGUA-MR              1:29.10    1:22.74        
                  41.49     1:22.74 (41.25)                                        
105 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.20    1:23.84        
                  40.75     1:23.84 (43.09)                                        
106 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:24.86    1:27.60        
                  41.64     1:27.60 (45.96)                                        
 -- Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.06          DQ (40.19)                                        
 -- Cadogan, Patrick W        13 BGSC-NE                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.66          DQ (40.04)                                        
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:38.01         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  47.31          DQ (50.31)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidel, Max E             16 BGSC-NE              1:58.21    1:54.89        
                  27.52       56.72 (29.20)     1:26.00 (29.28)     1:54.89 (28.89)
  2 McDonald, Matthew S       15 BGSC-NE              2:05.06    1:57.77        
                  27.38       56.29 (28.91)     1:26.59 (30.30)     1:57.77 (31.18)
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR              1:54.19    1:59.38        
                  28.38       58.54 (30.16)     1:29.15 (30.61)     1:59.38 (30.23)
  4 Rhee, Dylan               16 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.19        
                  29.06       59.74 (30.68)     1:30.97 (31.23)     2:01.19 (30.22)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:59.56    2:01.56        
                  29.20     1:00.83 (31.63)     1:31.01 (30.18)     2:01.56 (30.55)
  6 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               2:03.66    2:01.77        
                  29.00       59.85 (30.85)     1:30.49 (30.64)     2:01.77 (31.28)
  7 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:59.39    2:02.76        
                  28.48       58.92 (30.44)     1:30.78 (31.86)     2:02.76 (31.98)
  8 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:06.22    2:03.12        
                  29.07       59.98 (30.91)     1:31.73 (31.75)     2:03.12 (31.39)
  9 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              2:01.47    2:03.23        
                  28.81     1:00.14 (31.33)     1:31.64 (31.50)     2:03.23 (31.59)
 10 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              2:01.99    2:03.87        
                  29.27     1:00.46 (31.19)     1:31.70 (31.24)     2:03.87 (32.17)
 11 Carrenard, Justice A      14 AGUA-MR              2:05.07    2:03.97        
                  28.85       59.44 (30.59)     1:31.41 (31.97)     2:03.97 (32.56)
 12 Skuches, Ethan F          17 ARAC-CT              2:06.52    2:04.53        
                  28.90     1:00.02 (31.12)     1:32.21 (32.19)     2:04.53 (32.32)
 13 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:05.93    2:05.11        
                  29.42     1:00.85 (31.43)     1:32.98 (32.13)     2:05.11 (32.13)
 14 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.81    2:05.56        
                  29.03     1:00.38 (31.35)     1:32.66 (32.28)     2:05.56 (32.90)
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              2:05.62    2:06.79        
                  29.32     1:01.44 (32.12)     1:34.80 (33.36)     2:06.79 (31.99)
 16 Zheng, Ethan              14 BGSC-NE              2:06.04    2:06.95        
                  30.41     1:02.13 (31.72)     1:35.08 (32.95)     2:06.95 (31.87)
 17 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.93    2:07.00        
                  29.55     1:01.69 (32.14)     1:34.83 (33.14)     2:07.00 (32.17)
 18 Ivanov, Matvey A          13 BGSC-NE              2:08.26    2:07.20        
                  29.63     1:01.38 (31.75)     1:34.57 (33.19)     2:07.20 (32.63)
 19 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:07.28        
                  29.28     1:01.14 (31.86)     1:35.06 (33.92)     2:07.28 (32.22)
 20 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:05.69    2:07.49        
                  30.00     1:01.61 (31.61)     1:34.67 (33.06)     2:07.49 (32.82)
 21 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:12.99    2:07.64        
                  30.10     1:02.45 (32.35)     1:35.04 (32.59)     2:07.64 (32.60)
 22 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR              2:11.27    2:07.85        
                  30.15     1:02.81 (32.66)     1:35.60 (32.79)     2:07.85 (32.25)
 23 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR              2:13.26    2:08.20        
                  29.00     1:00.91 (31.91)     1:34.55 (33.64)     2:08.20 (33.65)
 24 Clark, Justin W           14 BGSC-NE              2:06.74    2:09.07        
                  30.54     1:03.08 (32.54)     1:36.22 (33.14)     2:09.07 (32.85)
 25 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.29    2:09.84        
                  30.28     1:02.91 (32.63)     1:36.50 (33.59)     2:09.84 (33.34)
 26 Tek, Deniz S              15 HMST-CT              2:10.42    2:09.85        
                  31.48     1:03.80 (32.32)     1:36.99 (33.19)     2:09.85 (32.86)
 27 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:17.32    2:10.29        
                  29.68     1:02.30 (32.62)     1:36.31 (34.01)     2:10.29 (33.98)
 28 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.27    2:10.55        
                  30.61     1:03.49 (32.88)     1:37.45 (33.96)     2:10.55 (33.10)
 29 Hoffmann, Ty Y            15 BGSC-NE              2:13.73    2:10.71        
                  30.91     1:04.22 (33.31)     1:38.21 (33.99)     2:10.71 (32.50)
 30 Conklin, Liam E           17 BGSC-NE              2:12.22    2:10.90        
                  31.00     1:03.87 (32.87)     1:37.16 (33.29)     2:10.90 (33.74)
 31 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.94    2:10.94        
                  29.91     1:02.65 (32.74)     1:36.75 (34.10)     2:10.94 (34.19)
 32 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               2:12.99    2:11.32        
                  30.84     1:03.68 (32.84)     1:37.19 (33.51)     2:11.32 (34.13)
 33 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.54    2:11.63        
                  30.32     1:03.49 (33.17)     1:37.62 (34.13)     2:11.63 (34.01)
 34 Kiefer, Emerson G         16 BGSC-NE              2:11.51    2:12.12        
                  31.66     1:05.49 (33.83)     1:39.03 (33.54)     2:12.12 (33.09)
 35 Bodet, Theo F             13 BGSC-NE              2:16.23    2:12.23        
                  30.30     1:04.49 (34.19)     1:39.01 (34.52)     2:12.23 (33.22)
 36 Lee, Gabe J               13 BGSC-NE              2:12.17    2:12.43        
                  30.98     1:03.88 (32.90)     1:37.79 (33.91)     2:12.43 (34.64)
 37 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:12.52        
                  30.39     1:03.54 (33.15)     1:38.04 (34.50)     2:12.52 (34.48)
 38 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:14.22    2:13.03        
                  31.82     1:05.28 (33.46)     1:39.60 (34.32)     2:13.03 (33.43)
 39 Miquel, Quentin B         14 BGSC-NE              2:09.20    2:13.23        
                  31.24     1:04.97 (33.73)     1:39.95 (34.98)     2:13.23 (33.28)
 40 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:12.64    2:13.31        
                  31.57     1:05.55 (33.98)     1:39.71 (34.16)     2:13.31 (33.60)
 41 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:23.78    2:14.19        
                  31.26     1:04.85 (33.59)     1:39.84 (34.99)     2:14.19 (34.35)
 42 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:17.39    2:14.54        
                  31.76     1:05.42 (33.66)     1:40.01 (34.59)     2:14.54 (34.53)
 43 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.34    2:14.71        
                  31.72     1:06.09 (34.37)     1:41.20 (35.11)     2:14.71 (33.51)
 44 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:29.28    2:14.79        
                  32.10     1:06.07 (33.97)     1:41.76 (35.69)     2:14.79 (33.03)
 45 Mossi, Ethan P            15 BGSC-NE              2:12.22    2:15.28        
                  30.89     1:04.99 (34.10)     1:39.91 (34.92)     2:15.28 (35.37)
 46 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.44    2:15.35        
                  31.95     1:06.09 (34.14)     1:41.27 (35.18)     2:15.35 (34.08)
 47 Sykes, Henderson G        17 BGSC-NE              2:22.08    2:16.31        
                  31.43     1:05.48 (34.05)     1:40.61 (35.13)     2:16.31 (35.70)
 48 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 AGUA-MR              2:34.94    2:16.77        
                  33.21     1:07.49 (34.28)     1:42.38 (34.89)     2:16.77 (34.39)
 49 Song, Leonard Q           16 AGUA-MR              2:12.62    2:17.04        
                  31.65     1:05.65 (34.00)     1:41.38 (35.73)     2:17.04 (35.66)
 50 Bunt, Jaden A             13 BGSC-NE              2:20.54    2:17.24        
                  32.81     1:07.63 (34.82)     1:42.52 (34.89)     2:17.24 (34.72)
 51 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.54    2:17.32        
                  31.25     1:05.74 (34.49)     1:41.80 (36.06)     2:17.32 (35.52)
 52 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:28.99    2:18.00        
                  32.13     1:07.28 (35.15)     1:43.14 (35.86)     2:18.00 (34.86)
 53 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:18.77        
                  33.15     1:07.77 (34.62)     1:43.49 (35.72)     2:18.77 (35.28)
 54 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              2:31.80    2:19.00        
                  30.94     1:06.32 (35.38)     1:43.25 (36.93)     2:19.00 (35.75)
 55 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:18.88    2:19.50        
                  34.63     1:10.98 (36.35)     1:45.89 (34.91)     2:19.50 (33.61)
 56 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:20.47        
                  31.56     1:06.68 (35.12)     1:44.20 (37.52)     2:20.47 (36.27)
 57 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              2:17.90    2:20.81        
                  32.54     1:08.08 (35.54)     1:44.75 (36.67)     2:20.81 (36.06)
 58 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              2:27.58    2:20.87        
                  32.75     1:08.10 (35.35)     1:44.51 (36.41)     2:20.87 (36.36)
 59 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:16.99    2:21.28        
                  33.45     1:08.77 (35.32)     1:45.41 (36.64)     2:21.28 (35.87)
 60 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:21.31        
                  33.67     1:09.29 (35.62)     1:45.13 (35.84)     2:21.31 (36.18)
 61 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:27.90    2:23.62        
                  34.10     1:10.82 (36.72)     1:48.25 (37.43)     2:23.62 (35.37)
 62 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:28.67    2:24.38        
                  34.05     1:12.21 (38.16)     1:49.56 (37.35)     2:24.38 (34.82)
 63 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:23.60    2:24.84        
                  33.28     1:09.01 (35.73)     1:47.11 (38.10)     2:24.84 (37.73)
 64 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                2:44.78    2:25.01        
                  34.83     1:11.42 (36.59)     1:48.68 (37.26)     2:25.01 (36.33)
 65 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:25.80        
                  32.38     1:09.14 (36.76)     1:48.36 (39.22)     2:25.80 (37.44)
 66 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:21.29    2:26.17        
                  32.97     1:09.48 (36.51)     1:48.63 (39.15)     2:26.17 (37.54)
 67 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.91    2:26.18        
                  34.69     1:12.13 (37.44)     1:50.40 (38.27)     2:26.18 (35.78)
 68 Shashkov, Nicky E         14 BGSC-NE              2:22.57    2:26.23        
                  34.35     1:11.29 (36.94)     1:49.04 (37.75)     2:26.23 (37.19)
 69 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.84    2:26.70        
                  34.31     1:11.68 (37.37)     1:50.10 (38.42)     2:26.70 (36.60)
 70 Netto, Antonio A          17 BGSC-NE              2:31.46    2:27.14        
                  34.81     1:11.37 (36.56)     1:49.82 (38.45)     2:27.14 (37.32)
 71 Halsey, Zach D            13 BGSC-NE              2:28.09    2:27.19        
                  34.32     1:11.41 (37.09)     1:50.58 (39.17)     2:27.19 (36.61)
 72 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.62    2:28.78        
                  35.21     1:13.40 (38.19)     1:51.94 (38.54)     2:28.78 (36.84)
 73 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:29.08        
                  32.75     1:10.44 (37.69)     1:51.12 (40.68)     2:29.08 (37.96)
 74 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              2:27.00    2:29.60        
                  33.55     1:10.60 (37.05)     1:50.14 (39.54)     2:29.60 (39.46)
 75 Koul, Adi E               13 BGSC-NE              2:38.98    2:30.99        
                  35.34     1:13.87 (38.53)     1:53.28 (39.41)     2:30.99 (37.71)
 76 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.40    2:31.48        
                  37.00     1:14.42 (37.42)     1:53.01 (38.59)     2:31.48 (38.47)
 77 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              2:35.45    2:31.62        
                  34.30     1:13.61 (39.31)     1:54.16 (40.55)     2:31.62 (37.46)
 78 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.18    2:32.75        
                  34.18     1:13.19 (39.01)     1:53.37 (40.18)     2:32.75 (39.38)
 79 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              2:35.58    2:33.96        
                  35.54     1:14.99 (39.45)     1:55.77 (40.78)     2:33.96 (38.19)
 80 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.59    2:37.60        
                  36.91                             1:56.75 ( )     2:37.60 (40.85)
 81 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:38.26        
                  37.25     1:17.27 (40.02)     1:58.61 (41.34)     2:38.26 (39.65)
 82 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:38.42        
                  36.86     1:17.23 (40.37)     1:58.74 (41.51)     2:38.42 (39.68)
 83 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              2:51.50    2:40.80        
                  37.49     1:18.70 (41.21)     2:00.42 (41.72)     2:40.80 (40.38)
 84 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:43.80        
                  37.70                             2:03.20 ( )     2:43.80 (40.60)
 85 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                2:50.75    2:45.16        
                  38.82     1:21.23 (42.41)     2:03.47 (42.24)     2:45.16 (41.69)
 86 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:54.76    2:45.64        
                  39.03     1:20.92 (41.89)     2:04.33 (43.41)     2:45.64 (41.31)
 87 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.82    2:48.51        
                  38.22                             2:06.28 ( )     2:48.51 (42.23)
 88 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    3:00.30        
                  42.74     1:29.60 (46.86)     2:16.94 (47.34)     3:00.30 (43.36)
 89 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              3:13.89    3:11.38        
                  43.45     1:32.23 (48.78)     2:22.94 (50.71)     3:11.38 (48.44)
 -- Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:58.74         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  27.80       57.60 (29.80)     1:28.95 (31.35)          DQ (30.97)
 -- Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              2:53.59         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  38.52     1:22.08 (43.56)     2:08.74 (46.66)          DQ (47.44)
 -- Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              2:13.72         DQ        
      False start
                  33.31     1:08.71 (35.40)     1:44.18 (35.47)          DQ (34.72)
 -- Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:42.45        
      Did not finish
                  42.59     1:27.91 (45.32)     2:13.45 (45.54)     2:42.45 (29.00)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidel, Max E             16 BGSC-NE                57.89    1:00.58        
                  29.20     1:00.58 (31.38)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75    1:00.84        
                  28.87     1:00.84 (31.97)                                        
  3 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                 59.02    1:01.89        
                  29.01     1:01.89 (32.88)                                        
  4 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:05.36    1:02.00        
                  29.03     1:02.00 (32.97)                                        
  5 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:02.59    1:02.46        
                  29.63     1:02.46 (32.83)                                        
  6 Mossi, Ethan P            15 BGSC-NE              1:00.57    1:02.50        
                  29.38     1:02.50 (33.12)                                        
  7 Yamamoto, Kai             15 AGUA-MR              1:02.45    1:03.29        
                  30.35     1:03.29 (32.94)                                        
  8 Keegan, Henry E           17 BGSC-NE              1:05.42    1:04.54        
                  30.30     1:04.54 (34.24)                                        
  9 Woolbert, Ethan D         15 HMST-CT              1:05.59    1:04.59        
                  30.33     1:04.59 (34.26)                                        
 10 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:06.31    1:04.74        
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)                                        
 11 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:04.81    1:04.96        
                  30.79     1:04.96 (34.17)                                        
 12 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR              1:05.67    1:05.75        
                  30.98     1:05.75 (34.77)                                        
 13 Hoffmann, Ty Y            15 BGSC-NE              1:02.52    1:05.90        
                  30.80     1:05.90 (35.10)                                        
 14 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:08.72    1:06.26        
                  31.36     1:06.26 (34.90)                                        
 15 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:06.68    1:06.66        
                  31.36     1:06.66 (35.30)                                        
 16 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:07.62    1:06.70        
                  31.79     1:06.70 (34.91)                                        
 17 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:01.35    1:07.06        
                  32.03     1:07.06 (35.03)                                        
 18 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              1:09.89    1:07.42        
                  31.95     1:07.42 (35.47)                                        
 19 Jiang, Kevin Y            13 BGSC-NE              1:08.50    1:07.66        
                  32.34     1:07.66 (35.32)                                        
 20 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.58    1:07.90        
                  32.01     1:07.90 (35.89)                                        
 21 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              1:05.75    1:07.97        
                  32.23     1:07.97 (35.74)                                        
 22 Wei, Andy S               13 BGSC-NE              1:07.53    1:08.00        
                  32.35     1:08.00 (35.65)                                        
 23 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              1:08.23    1:08.05        
                  32.85     1:08.05 (35.20)                                        
 24 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.61    1:08.09        
                  32.12     1:08.09 (35.97)                                        
 25 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:10.81    1:08.12        
                  32.29     1:08.12 (35.83)                                        
 26 Clark, Justin W           14 BGSC-NE              1:07.64    1:08.34        
                  32.66     1:08.34 (35.68)                                        
 27 Zhang, Zibing             18 BGSC-NE              1:09.15    1:08.41        
                  32.43     1:08.41 (35.98)                                        
 28 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR              1:05.44    1:08.46        
                  32.67     1:08.46 (35.79)                                        
 29 Bodet, Theo F             13 BGSC-NE              1:14.87    1:08.95        
                  32.77     1:08.95 (36.18)                                        
 30 Ivanov, Matvey A          13 BGSC-NE              1:13.33    1:09.28        
                  33.06     1:09.28 (36.22)                                        
 31 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              1:06.09    1:09.55        
                  32.16     1:09.55 (37.39)                                        
 32 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.72    1:09.58        
                  33.35     1:09.58 (36.23)                                        
 33 Kiefer, Emerson G         16 BGSC-NE              1:14.86    1:10.04        
                  33.29     1:10.04 (36.75)                                        
 34 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:10.21    1:10.21        
                  32.97     1:10.21 (37.24)                                        
 35 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:09.60    1:10.27        
                  33.11     1:10.27 (37.16)                                        
 36 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:10.75    1:10.33        
                  33.08     1:10.33 (37.25)                                        
 37 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              1:19.39    1:10.36        
                  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)                                        
 38 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:12.22    1:10.69        
                  33.08     1:10.69 (37.61)                                        
 39 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:11.74    1:11.20        
                  34.26     1:11.20 (36.94)                                        
 40 Conklin, Liam E           17 BGSC-NE              1:09.47    1:11.53        
                  33.32     1:11.53 (38.21)                                        
 41 Miquel, Quentin B         14 BGSC-NE              1:12.52    1:11.59        
                  34.09     1:11.59 (37.50)                                        
 42 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR               1:08.08    1:11.89        
                  33.81     1:11.89 (38.08)                                        
 43 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.26    1:11.91        
                  33.36     1:11.91 (38.55)                                        
 44 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              1:22.75    1:12.74        
                  34.04     1:12.74 (38.70)                                        
 45 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.31    1:12.84        
                  34.66     1:12.84 (38.18)                                        
 46 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:15.87    1:12.88        
                  34.74     1:12.88 (38.14)                                        
 47 Zheng, Ethan              14 BGSC-NE              1:14.87    1:13.28        
                  34.17     1:13.28 (39.11)                                        
 48 Sykes, Henderson G        17 BGSC-NE              1:13.49    1:14.03        
                  35.54     1:14.03 (38.49)                                        
 49 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              1:28.54    1:14.40        
                  34.19     1:14.40 (40.21)                                        
 50 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.48    1:14.46        
                  34.58     1:14.46 (39.88)                                        
 51 Simon, Parker J           16 BGSC-NE              1:16.61    1:14.49        
                  34.49     1:14.49 (40.00)                                        
 52 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.39    1:15.18        
                  36.03     1:15.18 (39.15)                                        
 53 Halsey, Zach D            13 BGSC-NE              1:17.49    1:15.42        
                  35.14     1:15.42 (40.28)                                        
 54 Imam, Nicholas R          16 AGUA-MR              1:16.06    1:15.93        
                  35.53     1:15.93 (40.40)                                        
 55 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              1:23.01    1:15.99        
                  36.09     1:15.99 (39.90)                                        
 56 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:18.99    1:16.05        
                  35.44     1:16.05 (40.61)                                        
 57 Netto, Antonio A          17 BGSC-NE              1:18.77    1:16.09        
                  36.40     1:16.09 (39.69)                                        
 58 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              1:22.89    1:16.43        
                  36.00     1:16.43 (40.43)                                        
 59 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.98    1:16.45        
                  36.36     1:16.45 (40.09)                                        
 60 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.08    1:16.75        
                  36.45     1:16.75 (40.30)                                        
 61 Shashkov, Nicky E         14 BGSC-NE              1:16.85    1:17.82        
                  36.96     1:17.82 (40.86)                                        
 62 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.91    1:17.90        
                  36.68     1:17.90 (41.22)                                        
 63 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.44    1:17.97        
                  37.67     1:17.97 (40.30)                                        
 64 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              1:26.94    1:18.39        
                  37.90     1:18.39 (40.49)                                        
 65 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.03    1:20.44        
                  39.04     1:20.44 (41.40)                                        
 66 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:21.52    1:20.58        
                  38.79     1:20.58 (41.79)                                        
 67 Bunt, Jaden A             13 BGSC-NE              1:22.10    1:20.77        
                  38.53     1:20.77 (42.24)                                        
 68 Koul, Adi E               13 BGSC-NE              1:19.57    1:21.11        
                  38.22     1:21.11 (42.89)                                        
 69 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              1:19.41    1:21.16        
                  38.31     1:21.16 (42.85)                                        
 70 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              1:20.89    1:21.82        
                  39.01     1:21.82 (42.81)                                        
 71 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.39    1:22.76        
                  38.23     1:22.76 (44.53)                                        
 72 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.46    1:22.97        
                  40.23     1:22.97 (42.74)                                        
 73 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              1:30.97    1:24.25        
                  40.78     1:24.25 (43.47)                                        
 74 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              1:27.26    1:25.49        
                  40.62     1:25.49 (44.87)                                        
 75 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.63        
                  40.40     1:25.63 (45.23)                                        
 76 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 BGSC-NE              1:32.57    1:26.55        
                  41.53     1:26.55 (45.02)                                        
 77 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.84    1:29.13        
                  42.00     1:29.13 (47.13)                                        
 78 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:28.65    1:30.53        
                  41.74     1:30.53 (48.79)                                        
 79 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.38    1:31.13        
                  41.78     1:31.13 (49.35)                                        
 80 Bates, Caleb S            13 AGUA-MR              1:32.41    1:31.83        
                  45.29     1:31.83 (46.54)                                        
 81 Belfonti, Jack W          13 ARAC-CT              1:40.34    1:33.24        
                  44.86     1:33.24 (48.38)                                        
 82 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              1:40.55    1:43.75        
                  47.94     1:43.75 (55.81)                                        
 -- Butera, Jack L            13 BGSC-NE              1:06.19         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  32.03          DQ (34.38)                                        
 -- DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.11         DQ        
      False start
                  37.47          DQ (42.22)                                        
 -- Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              1:25.64         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  42.04          DQ (42.66)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               2:11.20    2:12.69        
                  31.03     1:04.44 (33.41)     1:38.46 (34.02)     2:12.69 (34.23)
  2 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               2:08.10    2:13.32        
                  31.67     1:06.87 (35.20)     1:39.96 (33.09)     2:13.32 (33.36)
  3 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:23.72    2:13.90        
                  30.40     1:03.22 (32.82)     1:37.98 (34.76)     2:13.90 (35.92)
  4 Babej, Max C              17 AGUA-MR              2:12.52    2:15.12        
                  30.52     1:04.83 (34.31)     1:39.90 (35.07)     2:15.12 (35.22)
  5 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 AGUA-MR              2:20.40    2:17.00        
                  30.97     1:05.58 (34.61)     1:41.37 (35.79)     2:17.00 (35.63)
  6 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR              2:13.44    2:17.22        
                  31.19     1:05.72 (34.53)     1:41.21 (35.49)     2:17.22 (36.01)
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:15.09    2:17.86        
                  31.54     1:06.70 (35.16)     1:42.66 (35.96)     2:17.86 (35.20)
  8 Yamamoto, Kai             15 AGUA-MR              2:14.81    2:18.16        
                  31.00     1:06.51 (35.51)     1:42.22 (35.71)     2:18.16 (35.94)
  9 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.92    2:18.44        
                  31.44     1:07.07 (35.63)     1:42.75 (35.68)     2:18.44 (35.69)
  9 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:24.47    2:18.44        
                  30.68     1:04.62 (33.94)     1:40.90 (36.28)     2:18.44 (37.54)
 11 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:22.04    2:22.52        
                  32.02     1:08.04 (36.02)     1:45.12 (37.08)     2:22.52 (37.40)
 12 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:41.13    2:23.46        
                  32.13     1:08.65 (36.52)     1:46.58 (37.93)     2:23.46 (36.88)
 13 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:20.52    2:23.91        
                  31.81     1:07.69 (35.88)     1:45.60 (37.91)     2:23.91 (38.31)
 14 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:24.85    2:23.98        
                  32.75     1:08.44 (35.69)     1:45.93 (37.49)     2:23.98 (38.05)
 15 Skuches, Ethan F          17 ARAC-CT              2:20.31    2:24.37        
                  32.69     1:09.07 (36.38)     1:46.49 (37.42)     2:24.37 (37.88)
 16 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR              2:24.28    2:24.48        
                  33.07     1:10.00 (36.93)     1:47.74 (37.74)     2:24.48 (36.74)
 17 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               2:36.62    2:26.20        
                  32.89     1:10.28 (37.39)     1:48.38 (38.10)     2:26.20 (37.82)
 18 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:27.22    2:26.93        
                  34.09     1:12.07 (37.98)     1:50.42 (38.35)     2:26.93 (36.51)
 19 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.66    2:27.63        
                  32.72     1:10.18 (37.46)     1:48.63 (38.45)     2:27.63 (39.00)
 20 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              2:40.82    2:28.74        
                  33.98     1:11.58 (37.60)     1:50.64 (39.06)     2:28.74 (38.10)
 21 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.63    2:28.93        
                  33.95     1:13.09 (39.14)     1:51.95 (38.86)     2:28.93 (36.98)
 22 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              2:35.01    2:30.15        
                  32.27     1:09.74 (37.47)     1:49.71 (39.97)     2:30.15 (40.44)
 22 Chapman, Martin D         15 AGUA-MR              2:19.77    2:30.15        
                  34.05     1:12.23 (38.18)     1:51.15 (38.92)     2:30.15 (39.00)
 24 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:29.43    2:31.32        
                  34.60     1:12.79 (38.19)     1:52.29 (39.50)     2:31.32 (39.03)
 25 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:33.10    2:31.33        
                  33.97     1:12.97 (39.00)     1:52.31 (39.34)     2:31.33 (39.02)
 26 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:39.99    2:32.97        
                  33.80     1:12.34 (38.54)     1:52.68 (40.34)     2:32.97 (40.29)
 27 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR               2:30.40    2:33.45        
                  34.86     1:13.83 (38.97)     1:53.70 (39.87)     2:33.45 (39.75)
 28 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.34    2:34.08        
                  35.52     1:15.12 (39.60)     1:55.10 (39.98)     2:34.08 (38.98)
 29 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:31.77    2:35.91        
                  34.35     1:14.30 (39.95)     1:55.91 (41.61)     2:35.91 (40.00)
 30 Gorelik, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:35.87    2:36.06        
                  34.75     1:14.64 (39.89)     1:55.07 (40.43)     2:36.06 (40.99)
 31 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:36.75    2:36.13        
                  35.26     1:14.95 (39.69)     1:55.56 (40.61)     2:36.13 (40.57)
 32 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:40.99    2:36.32        
                  35.25     1:15.03 (39.78)     1:56.16 (41.13)     2:36.32 (40.16)
 33 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:35.28    2:36.80        
                  34.47     1:14.46 (39.99)     1:55.68 (41.22)     2:36.80 (41.12)
 34 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:35.25    2:37.50        
                  35.62     1:16.01 (40.39)     1:56.59 (40.58)     2:37.50 (40.91)
 35 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:37.81        
                  35.55     1:16.25 (40.70)     1:58.18 (41.93)     2:37.81 (39.63)
 36 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:39.01        
                  35.88     1:15.51 (39.63)     1:57.72 (42.21)     2:39.01 (41.29)
 37 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              2:50.60    2:39.16        
                  35.90     1:16.44 (40.54)     1:57.68 (41.24)     2:39.16 (41.48)
 38 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:42.32    2:42.08        
                  36.97     1:18.14 (41.17)     2:00.16 (42.02)     2:42.08 (41.92)
 39 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:42.30        
                  36.66     1:17.82 (41.16)     2:00.83 (43.01)     2:42.30 (41.47)
 40 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:43.57        
                  37.12     1:19.23 (42.11)     2:01.12 (41.89)     2:43.57 (42.45)
 41 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:44.08        
                  37.24     1:19.10 (41.86)     2:02.27 (43.17)     2:44.08 (41.81)
 42 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:46.16    2:44.53        
                  38.05     1:19.63 (41.58)     2:01.73 (42.10)     2:44.53 (42.80)
 43 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:46.01        
                  38.44     1:21.00 (42.56)     2:04.63 (43.63)     2:46.01 (41.38)
 44 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:46.48        
                  38.25     1:20.92 (42.67)     2:04.26 (43.34)     2:46.48 (42.22)
 45 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:47.15        
                  35.81     1:18.04 (42.23)     2:02.35 (44.31)     2:47.15 (44.80)
 46 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.74    2:48.09        
                  38.84     1:20.69 (41.85)     2:05.84 (45.15)     2:48.09 (42.25)
 47 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.95    2:48.96        
                  36.91     1:19.10 (42.19)     2:03.40 (44.30)     2:48.96 (45.56)
 48 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:52.35    2:50.30        
                  38.11     1:22.41 (44.30)     2:06.85 (44.44)     2:50.30 (43.45)
 49 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.05    2:54.57        
                  39.97     1:25.54 (45.57)     2:11.17 (45.63)     2:54.57 (43.40)
 50 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        3:12.21    2:56.62        
                  41.18     1:26.24 (45.06)     2:12.55 (46.31)     2:56.62 (44.07)
 51 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               3:02.70    2:56.95        
                  40.22     1:25.74 (45.52)     2:12.17 (46.43)     2:56.95 (44.78)
 52 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:04.77    2:57.90        
                  40.21     1:26.19 (45.98)     2:13.18 (46.99)     2:57.90 (44.72)
 53 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:58.04        
                  40.15     1:26.55 (46.40)     2:14.13 (47.58)     2:58.04 (43.91)
 54 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              3:02.74    2:58.20        
                  42.02     1:28.01 (45.99)     2:14.79 (46.78)     2:58.20 (43.41)
 55 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.73    2:58.40        
                  40.52     1:26.01 (45.49)     2:12.41 (46.40)     2:58.40 (45.99)
 56 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:05.77        
                  41.59     1:29.62 (48.03)     2:18.02 (48.40)     3:05.77 (47.75)
 57 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              3:15.01    3:08.62        
                  43.46     1:30.56 (47.10)     2:20.70 (50.14)     3:08.62 (47.92)
 58 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:09.49        
                  41.47     1:30.85 (49.38)     2:19.00 (48.15)     3:09.49 (50.49)
 59 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              3:18.28    3:10.85        
                  43.66     1:32.64 (48.98)     2:23.19 (50.55)     3:10.85 (47.66)
 60 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              3:25.00    3:12.49        
                  42.71     1:32.05 (49.34)     2:23.71 (51.66)     3:12.49 (48.78)
 61 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:19.04        
                  43.52     1:34.61 (51.09)     2:26.79 (52.18)     3:19.04 (52.25)
 62 Belfonti, Jack W          13 ARAC-CT              3:30.54    3:19.32        
                  45.52     1:36.64 (51.12)     2:27.96 (51.32)     3:19.32 (51.36)
 63 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              3:21.74    3:19.89        
                  41.66     1:31.57 (49.91)     2:24.58 (53.01)     3:19.89 (55.31)
 64 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              3:37.31    3:43.05        
                  46.97     1:44.98 (58.01)     2:43.97 (58.99)     3:43.05 (59.08)
 65 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              3:09.19    4:02.40        
                  54.16   1:58.33 (1:04.17)   3:00.36 (1:02.03)   4:02.40 (1:02.04)
 -- Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:31.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.71     1:13.63 (38.92)     1:53.98 (40.35)          DQ (37.91)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Matthew S       15 BGSC-NE                51.36      52.30        
                  24.38       52.30 (27.92)                                        
  2 Seidel, Max E             16 BGSC-NE                54.14      52.49        
                  24.70       52.49 (27.79)                                        
  3 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                52.96      53.52        
                  24.21       53.52 (29.31)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                52.45      53.97        
                  25.57       53.97 (28.40)                                        
  5 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 51.98      54.14        
                  25.69       54.14 (28.45)                                        
  6 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                56.22      54.41        
                  25.67       54.41 (28.74)                                        
  7 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 51.93      54.91        
                  25.95       54.91 (28.96)                                        
  8 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 AGUA-MR                52.91      55.06        
                  25.92       55.06 (29.14)                                        
  9 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.12      55.10        
                  25.61       55.10 (29.49)                                        
 10 Keegan, Henry E           17 BGSC-NE                55.25      55.16        
                  26.01       55.16 (29.15)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR                53.79      55.19        
                  25.81       55.19 (29.38)                                        
 12 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 56.68      55.81        
                  26.28       55.81 (29.53)                                        
 13 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                54.36      55.85        
                  26.17       55.85 (29.68)                                        
 14 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.61        
                  26.38       56.61 (30.23)                                        
 15 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 54.82      56.71        
                  27.02       56.71 (29.69)                                        
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 54.24      56.83        
                  26.33       56.83 (30.50)                                        
 17 Ribeiro, Damion           17 AGUA-MR                52.73      56.92        
                  26.22       56.92 (30.70)                                        
 18 Lai, Leon                 17 AGUA-MR                54.56      56.99        
                  27.42       56.99 (29.57)                                        
 19 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 54.47      57.00        
                  26.53       57.00 (30.47)                                        
 20 Mossi, Ethan P            15 BGSC-NE                58.09      57.02        
                  26.75       57.02 (30.27)                                        
 21 Yamamoto, Kai             15 AGUA-MR                54.78      57.12        
                  26.77       57.12 (30.35)                                        
 22 Babej, Max C              17 AGUA-MR                56.67      57.33        
                  27.04       57.33 (30.29)                                        
 23 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR                59.30      57.41        
                  26.74       57.41 (30.67)                                        
 24 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR                57.25      57.50        
                  26.41       57.50 (31.09)                                        
 25 Conklin, Liam E           17 BGSC-NE                55.94      57.62        
                  26.61       57.62 (31.01)                                        
 26 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 57.99      57.96        
                  26.84       57.96 (31.12)                                        
 27 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 54.37      57.99        
                  26.98       57.99 (31.01)                                        
 28 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR                58.40      58.06        
                  26.21       58.06 (31.85)                                        
 29 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 57.00      58.25        
                  27.45       58.25 (30.80)                                        
 30 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                57.10      58.54        
                  27.54       58.54 (31.00)                                        
 31 Zhang, Zibing             18 BGSC-NE                59.97      58.61        
                  27.47       58.61 (31.14)                                        
 32 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR                56.46      58.92        
                  27.51       58.92 (31.41)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.94        
                  27.22       58.94 (31.72)                                        
 34 Tek, Deniz S              15 HMST-CT              1:02.20      59.00        
                  28.26       59.00 (30.74)                                        
 35 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                    NT      59.11        
                  28.07       59.11 (31.04)                                        
 36 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR                59.96      59.47        
                  28.21       59.47 (31.26)                                        
 37 Hoffmann, Ty Y            15 BGSC-NE                59.56      59.48        
                  27.88       59.48 (31.60)                                        
 38 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:00.55      59.89        
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)                                        
 39 Sweeney, Kevin P          13 ARAC-CT              1:01.62    1:00.16        
                  28.26     1:00.16 (31.90)                                        
 40 Kiefer, Emerson G         16 BGSC-NE              1:02.87    1:00.48        
                  28.36     1:00.48 (32.12)                                        
 41 Butera, Jack L            13 BGSC-NE              1:04.21    1:00.54        
                  29.19     1:00.54 (31.35)                                        
 42 Sykes, Henderson G        17 BGSC-NE                59.16    1:00.77        
                  26.84     1:00.77 (33.93)                                        
 43 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:01.31    1:00.79        
                  27.96     1:00.79 (32.83)                                        
 44 Pitt, David H             15 AGUA-MR                59.10    1:00.96        
                  28.35     1:00.96 (32.61)                                        
 45 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.95    1:01.10        
                  28.50     1:01.10 (32.60)                                        
 46 Burgard, Lucas S          15 ARAC-CT              1:01.46    1:01.16        
                  29.34     1:01.16 (31.82)                                        
 47 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              1:00.58    1:01.27        
                  28.68     1:01.27 (32.59)                                        
 48 Roach, Nathaniel          15 AGUA-MR                57.89    1:01.47        
                  28.22     1:01.47 (33.25)                                        
 49 Bodet, Theo F             13 BGSC-NE              1:01.29    1:01.58        
                  30.07     1:01.58 (31.51)                                        
 50 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:01.82    1:01.66        
                  29.51     1:01.66 (32.15)                                        
 51 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                59.70    1:01.76        
                  29.30     1:01.76 (32.46)                                        
 52 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:02.04        
                  28.34     1:02.04 (33.70)                                        
 53 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              1:01.27    1:02.08        
                  29.08     1:02.08 (33.00)                                        
 54 Simon, Parker J           16 BGSC-NE              1:05.64    1:02.33        
                  28.24     1:02.33 (34.09)                                        
 55 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.76    1:02.36        
                  29.57     1:02.36 (32.79)                                        
 56 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:02.16    1:02.62        
                  28.45     1:02.62 (34.17)                                        
 57 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:01.67    1:02.91        
                  29.31     1:02.91 (33.60)                                        
 58 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.23    1:02.93        
                  29.43     1:02.93 (33.50)                                        
 59 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.66    1:03.10        
                  29.57     1:03.10 (33.53)                                        
 60 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:02.50    1:03.16        
                  29.16     1:03.16 (34.00)                                        
 61 Lee, Gabe J               13 BGSC-NE              1:02.97    1:03.18        
                  28.82     1:03.18 (34.36)                                        
 62 Imam, Nicholas R          16 AGUA-MR              1:03.63    1:03.52        
                  28.79     1:03.52 (34.73)                                        
 62 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:00.63    1:03.52        
                  29.63     1:03.52 (33.89)                                        
 64 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:06.61    1:03.53        
                  29.18     1:03.53 (34.35)                                        
 65 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.25    1:03.64        
                  29.25     1:03.64 (34.39)                                        
 66 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.46    1:03.87        
                  30.20     1:03.87 (33.67)                                        
 66 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:03.87        
                  29.13     1:03.87 (34.74)                                        
 68 Jiang, Kevin Y            13 BGSC-NE              1:06.18    1:03.90        
                  29.94     1:03.90 (33.96)                                        
 69 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR                59.36    1:04.04        
                  30.36     1:04.04 (33.68)                                        
 70 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:06.57    1:04.79        
                  30.12     1:04.79 (34.67)                                        
 71 Chapman, Martin D         15 AGUA-MR              1:06.20    1:04.86        
                  30.62     1:04.86 (34.24)                                        
 72 Song, Leonard Q           16 AGUA-MR              1:07.34    1:05.47        
                  29.44     1:05.47 (36.03)                                        
 73 Zonderman, Sam M          15 BGSC-NE              1:05.49    1:05.89        
                  30.20     1:05.89 (35.69)                                        
 74 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              1:08.40    1:05.90        
                  30.68     1:05.90 (35.22)                                        
 75 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.49    1:06.48        
                  31.11     1:06.48 (35.37)                                        
 76 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:08.70    1:06.82        
                  30.54     1:06.82 (36.28)                                        
 77 Netto, Antonio A          17 BGSC-NE              1:06.38    1:06.94        
                  30.19     1:06.94 (36.75)                                        
 78 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.83    1:07.39        
                  31.48     1:07.39 (35.91)                                        
 79 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.44    1:07.81        
                  30.70     1:07.81 (37.11)                                        
 80 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:07.86        
                  30.81     1:07.86 (37.05)                                        
 81 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.45    1:08.07        
                  31.25     1:08.07 (36.82)                                        
 82 Wei, Andy S               13 BGSC-NE              1:13.49    1:08.29        
                  32.50     1:08.29 (35.79)                                        
 83 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:12.32    1:08.45        
                  31.50     1:08.45 (36.95)                                        
 84 Chang, Wonjae             15 AGUA-MR              1:14.26    1:08.79        
                  32.02     1:08.79 (36.77)                                        
 85 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:07.93    1:09.39        
                  30.28     1:09.39 (39.11)                                        
 86 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:07.68    1:10.32        
                  32.01     1:10.32 (38.31)                                        
 87 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:08.46    1:10.50        
                  31.97     1:10.50 (38.53)                                        
 88 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:18.92    1:10.53        
                  33.95     1:10.53 (36.58)                                        
 89 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              1:12.41    1:10.76        
                  32.52     1:10.76 (38.24)                                        
 90 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.30    1:11.35        
                  33.17     1:11.35 (38.18)                                        
 91 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:11.41        
                  33.27     1:11.41 (38.14)                                        
 92 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:12.73    1:11.57        
                  33.38     1:11.57 (38.19)                                        
 93 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.92    1:12.24        
                  33.58     1:12.24 (38.66)                                        
 94 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:15.76    1:13.67        
                  33.20     1:13.67 (40.47)                                        
 95 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.00    1:13.82        
                  32.57     1:13.82 (41.25)                                        
 96 Koul, Adi E               13 BGSC-NE              1:15.72    1:14.81        
                  33.68     1:14.81 (41.13)                                        
 97 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.00    1:15.39        
                  35.11     1:15.39 (40.28)                                        
 98 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:16.68        
                  33.34     1:16.68 (43.34)                                        
 99 Shashkov, Nicky E         14 BGSC-NE              1:15.49    1:16.78        
                  33.59     1:16.78 (43.19)                                        
100 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.11    1:18.52        
                  35.48     1:18.52 (43.04)                                        
101 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 BGSC-NE              1:17.17    1:19.57        
                  36.02     1:19.57 (43.55)                                        
102 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:24.47    1:19.90        
                  36.60     1:19.90 (43.30)                                        
103 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:21.21    1:20.60        
                  36.12     1:20.60 (44.48)                                        
104 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.71    1:21.35        
                  37.34     1:21.35 (44.01)                                        
105 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:17.51    1:23.50        
                  38.02     1:23.50 (45.48)                                        
106 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:23.67        
                  37.84     1:23.67 (45.83)                                        
107 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.92    1:27.06        
                  39.60     1:27.06 (47.46)                                        
108 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.10    1:28.10        
                  39.75     1:28.10 (48.35)                                        
109 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:48.53    1:28.81        
                  39.78     1:28.81 (49.03)                                        
110 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:30.84    1:35.77        
                  43.82     1:35.77 (51.95)                                        
111 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.34        
                  48.83   1:49.34 (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Halsey, Zach D            13 BGSC-NE              1:05.04         DQ        
      False start
                  28.86          DQ (35.30)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidel, Max E             16 BGSC-NE              1:51.93    1:56.21        
                  26.82       56.37 (29.55)     1:26.53 (30.16)     1:56.21 (29.68)
  2 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               1:53.26    1:57.14        
                  27.03       57.06 (30.03)     1:27.10 (30.04)     1:57.14 (30.04)
  3 Keegan, Henry E           17 BGSC-NE              1:59.08    2:00.67        
                  27.51       58.49 (30.98)     1:29.98 (31.49)     2:00.67 (30.69)
  4 McDonald, Matthew S       15 BGSC-NE              2:08.58    2:01.76        
                  26.80       57.16 (30.36)     1:28.78 (31.62)     2:01.76 (32.98)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:00.22    2:02.51        
                  28.40     1:00.37 (31.97)     1:30.68 (30.31)     2:02.51 (31.83)
  6 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR               1:59.02    2:03.67        
                  28.40       59.96 (31.56)     1:32.05 (32.09)     2:03.67 (31.62)
  7 Lai, Leon                 17 AGUA-MR              2:00.53    2:04.83        
                  27.49       58.52 (31.03)     1:30.77 (32.25)     2:04.83 (34.06)
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:02.46    2:05.02        
                  28.59     1:00.52 (31.93)     1:32.69 (32.17)     2:05.02 (32.33)
  9 Tek, Deniz S              15 HMST-CT              2:10.60    2:09.46        
                  28.41     1:00.81 (32.40)     1:34.99 (34.18)     2:09.46 (34.47)
 10 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              2:16.20    2:09.70        
                  28.76     1:01.14 (32.38)     1:34.85 (33.71)     2:09.70 (34.85)
 11 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:10.38        
                  28.28     1:00.22 (31.94)     1:35.44 (35.22)     2:10.38 (34.94)
 12 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR              2:10.40    2:10.54        
                  29.61     1:03.08 (33.47)     1:37.57 (34.49)     2:10.54 (32.97)
 13 Ivanov, Matvey A          13 BGSC-NE              2:15.85    2:11.34        
                  28.87     1:02.53 (33.66)     1:37.45 (34.92)     2:11.34 (33.89)
 14 Carrenard, Justice A      14 AGUA-MR              2:12.29    2:11.38        
                  28.52     1:01.77 (33.25)     1:36.93 (35.16)     2:11.38 (34.45)
 15 Conklin, Liam E           17 BGSC-NE              2:19.28    2:12.00        
                  29.14     1:01.60 (32.46)     1:36.42 (34.82)     2:12.00 (35.58)
 16 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:15.25    2:12.06        
                  29.42     1:02.11 (32.69)     1:36.23 (34.12)     2:12.06 (35.83)
 17 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:16.44    2:12.86        
                  29.30     1:03.07 (33.77)     1:37.73 (34.66)     2:12.86 (35.13)
 18 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR              2:05.77    2:13.67        
                  27.90     1:00.68 (32.78)     1:36.46 (35.78)     2:13.67 (37.21)
 19 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.06    2:13.92        
                  28.54     1:01.70 (33.16)     1:37.22 (35.52)     2:13.92 (36.70)
 20 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.00    2:15.21        
                  30.13     1:04.93 (34.80)     1:41.28 (36.35)     2:15.21 (33.93)
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              2:34.66    2:18.70        
                  30.48     1:06.32 (35.84)     1:43.19 (36.87)     2:18.70 (35.51)
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:19.92        
                  30.15     1:05.81 (35.66)     1:43.61 (37.80)     2:19.92 (36.31)
 23 Sweeney, Kevin P          13 ARAC-CT              2:26.82    2:20.04        
                  29.63     1:04.24 (34.61)     1:41.86 (37.62)     2:20.04 (38.18)
 24 Miquel, Quentin B         14 BGSC-NE              2:23.73    2:21.07        
                  30.29     1:06.05 (35.76)     1:43.55 (37.50)     2:21.07 (37.52)
 25 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:21.83        
                  31.80     1:08.25 (36.45)     1:45.47 (37.22)     2:21.83 (36.36)
 26 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:27.64    2:22.96        
                  30.66     1:05.72 (35.06)     1:44.40 (38.68)     2:22.96 (38.56)
 27 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              2:16.38    2:23.81        
                  31.10     1:07.64 (36.54)     1:46.66 (39.02)     2:23.81 (37.15)
 28 Lee, Gabe J               13 BGSC-NE              2:24.00    2:24.80        
                  31.12     1:07.84 (36.72)     1:45.18 (37.34)     2:24.80 (39.62)
 29 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:40.17    2:33.08        
                  30.07     1:07.66 (37.59)     1:49.87 (42.21)     2:33.08 (43.21)
 30 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:37.58    2:37.03        
                  31.41     1:10.18 (38.77)     1:52.47 (42.29)     2:37.03 (44.56)
 31 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              2:38.89    2:45.49        
                  34.46     1:15.87 (41.41)     2:01.00 (45.13)     2:45.49 (44.49)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidel, Max E             16 BGSC-NE              1:52.85    1:55.14        
                  25.31       54.43 (29.12)     1:27.81 (33.38)     1:55.14 (27.33)
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:55.80    1:57.59        
                  26.88       56.21 (29.33)     1:30.12 (33.91)     1:57.59 (27.47)
  3 Keegan, Henry E           17 BGSC-NE              2:03.07    2:02.50        
                  26.31       58.33 (32.02)     1:34.35 (36.02)     2:02.50 (28.15)
  4 McDonald, Matthew S       15 BGSC-NE              2:11.10    2:03.66        
                  24.22       54.06 (29.84)     1:34.45 (40.39)     2:03.66 (29.21)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.71    2:03.77        
                  27.32     1:00.32 (33.00)     1:34.99 (34.67)     2:03.77 (28.78)
  6 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 AGUA-MR              2:04.24    2:03.87        
                  26.49       58.98 (32.49)     1:35.77 (36.79)     2:03.87 (28.10)
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR              2:03.50    2:04.72        
                  26.44       56.99 (30.55)     1:35.76 (38.77)     2:04.72 (28.96)
  8 Conklin, Liam E           17 BGSC-NE              2:08.52    2:05.56        
                  26.34       58.54 (32.20)     1:36.34 (37.80)     2:05.56 (29.22)
  9 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              2:01.58    2:06.09        
                  27.60     1:00.68 (33.08)     1:37.36 (36.68)     2:06.09 (28.73)
 10 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR              2:06.15    2:06.51        
                  27.78     1:00.82 (33.04)     1:37.10 (36.28)     2:06.51 (29.41)
 11 Woolbert, Ethan D         15 HMST-CT              2:04.90    2:06.58        
                  27.71       59.62 (31.91)     1:36.44 (36.82)     2:06.58 (30.14)
 12 Khanna, Varun             17 AGUA-MR              2:03.44    2:06.96        
                  26.61       58.72 (32.11)     1:37.01 (38.29)     2:06.96 (29.95)
 13 Zhang, Zibing             18 BGSC-NE              2:02.23    2:07.51        
                  27.09       58.80 (31.71)     1:36.75 (37.95)     2:07.51 (30.76)
 14 Mossi, Ethan P            15 BGSC-NE              2:11.46    2:07.69        
                  26.45     1:00.21 (33.76)     1:37.01 (36.80)     2:07.69 (30.68)
 15 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:12.50    2:08.06        
                  27.37       59.93 (32.56)     1:38.23 (38.30)     2:08.06 (29.83)
 16 Hoffmann, Ty Y            15 BGSC-NE              2:05.43    2:08.24        
                  28.13     1:02.00 (33.87)     1:38.97 (36.97)     2:08.24 (29.27)
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      14 AGUA-MR              2:07.86    2:08.42        
                  27.87     1:00.48 (32.61)     1:38.86 (38.38)     2:08.42 (29.56)
 18 Lai, Leon                 17 AGUA-MR              2:08.72    2:08.59        
                  26.78       59.67 (32.89)     1:38.44 (38.77)     2:08.59 (30.15)
 19 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              2:08.96    2:08.84        
                  28.74     1:00.64 (31.90)     1:39.82 (39.18)     2:08.84 (29.02)
 20 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              2:05.86    2:09.20        
                  25.25       58.00 (32.75)     1:39.27 (41.27)     2:09.20 (29.93)
 21 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR              2:10.51    2:09.30        
                  29.05     1:03.17 (34.12)     1:40.72 (37.55)     2:09.30 (28.58)
 22 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               2:02.99    2:09.62        
                  26.98     1:00.87 (33.89)     1:38.62 (37.75)     2:09.62 (31.00)
 23 Ivanov, Matvey A          13 BGSC-NE              2:10.25    2:09.92        
                  27.01     1:00.32 (33.31)     1:40.29 (39.97)     2:09.92 (29.63)
 24 Kiefer, Emerson G         16 BGSC-NE              2:10.56    2:10.23        
                  28.17     1:02.06 (33.89)     1:42.04 (39.98)     2:10.23 (28.19)
 25 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.38    2:10.29        
                  28.57     1:01.61 (33.04)     1:41.85 (40.24)     2:10.29 (28.44)
 26 Butera, Jack L            13 BGSC-NE              2:10.82    2:10.37        
                  28.68     1:03.63 (34.95)     1:39.73 (36.10)     2:10.37 (30.64)
 27 Bodet, Theo F             13 BGSC-NE              2:16.40    2:10.66        
                  28.01     1:02.84 (34.83)     1:41.40 (38.56)     2:10.66 (29.26)
 28 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:15.39    2:11.09        
                  27.56     1:02.35 (34.79)     1:41.27 (38.92)     2:11.09 (29.82)
 29 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR              2:05.75    2:11.22        
                  27.46     1:01.57 (34.11)     1:41.65 (40.08)     2:11.22 (29.57)
 30 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:15.30    2:11.60        
                  28.60     1:00.76 (32.16)     1:41.79 (41.03)     2:11.60 (29.81)
 31 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              2:09.31    2:11.68        
                  27.11     1:00.06 (32.95)     1:42.09 (42.03)     2:11.68 (29.59)
 32 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:14.56    2:12.04        
                  28.39     1:01.48 (33.09)     1:41.30 (39.82)     2:12.04 (30.74)
 33 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:11.67    2:12.15        
                  28.52     1:01.39 (32.87)     1:40.92 (39.53)     2:12.15 (31.23)
 34 Miquel, Quentin B         14 BGSC-NE              2:14.27    2:12.45        
                  29.00     1:03.02 (34.02)     1:42.52 (39.50)     2:12.45 (29.93)
 35 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.51    2:12.97        
                  28.75     1:01.14 (32.39)     1:43.10 (41.96)     2:12.97 (29.87)
 36 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:15.92    2:13.21        
                  29.68     1:03.43 (33.75)     1:42.38 (38.95)     2:13.21 (30.83)
 37 Clark, Justin W           14 BGSC-NE              2:13.87    2:13.59        
                  28.68     1:02.09 (33.41)     1:43.47 (41.38)     2:13.59 (30.12)
 38 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.75    2:14.71        
                  28.75     1:03.24 (34.49)     1:44.44 (41.20)     2:14.71 (30.27)
 39 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.05    2:14.83        
                  29.36     1:03.90 (34.54)     1:45.51 (41.61)     2:14.83 (29.32)
 40 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              2:20.58    2:15.19        
                  29.03     1:04.83 (35.80)     1:43.25 (38.42)     2:15.19 (31.94)
 41 Zheng, Ethan              14 BGSC-NE              2:13.17    2:15.40        
                  29.37     1:02.61 (33.24)     1:43.93 (41.32)     2:15.40 (31.47)
 42 Jiang, Kevin Y            13 BGSC-NE              2:22.00    2:15.53        
                  29.82     1:05.72 (35.90)     1:43.80 (38.08)     2:15.53 (31.73)
 43 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.42    2:15.85        
                  28.44     1:02.10 (33.66)     1:44.22 (42.12)     2:15.85 (31.63)
 44 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:16.61    2:15.89        
                  28.95     1:04.66 (35.71)     1:44.80 (40.14)     2:15.89 (31.09)
 45 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:18.08    2:16.46        
                  27.58     1:03.59 (36.01)     1:45.48 (41.89)     2:16.46 (30.98)
 46 Roach, Nathaniel          15 AGUA-MR              2:08.89    2:16.55        
                  27.88     1:05.17 (37.29)     1:45.99 (40.82)     2:16.55 (30.56)
 47 Song, Leonard Q           16 AGUA-MR              2:15.70    2:16.88        
                  30.14     1:03.83 (33.69)     1:43.93 (40.10)     2:16.88 (32.95)
 48 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:15.07    2:16.92        
                  32.25     1:07.50 (35.25)     1:46.31 (38.81)     2:16.92 (30.61)
 49 Wei, Andy S               13 BGSC-NE              2:20.77    2:17.29        
                  31.72     1:08.15 (36.43)     1:45.43 (37.28)     2:17.29 (31.86)
 50 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:19.96    2:17.56        
                  27.27     1:05.23 (37.96)     1:44.76 (39.53)     2:17.56 (32.80)
 51 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:16.88    2:17.88        
                  28.36     1:05.39 (37.03)     1:46.29 (40.90)     2:17.88 (31.59)
 52 Sykes, Henderson G        17 BGSC-NE              2:17.23    2:18.33        
                  27.24     1:01.28 (34.04)     1:45.06 (43.78)     2:18.33 (33.27)
 53 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.11    2:19.12        
                  31.29     1:08.60 (37.31)     1:46.86 (38.26)     2:19.12 (32.26)
 54 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.74    2:19.45        
                  30.89     1:06.24 (35.35)     1:43.69 (37.45)     2:19.45 (35.76)
 55 Lee, Gabe J               13 BGSC-NE              2:23.08    2:20.65        
                  29.31     1:03.68 (34.37)     1:48.81 (45.13)     2:20.65 (31.84)
 56 Simon, Parker J           16 BGSC-NE              2:24.91    2:21.75        
                  29.36     1:04.29 (34.93)     1:48.28 (43.99)     2:21.75 (33.47)
 57 Zonderman, Sam M          15 BGSC-NE              2:21.39    2:22.05        
                  30.35     1:06.94 (36.59)     1:50.81 (43.87)     2:22.05 (31.24)
 58 Halsey, Zach D            13 BGSC-NE              2:26.46    2:22.91        
                  30.17     1:08.90 (38.73)     1:52.51 (43.61)     2:22.91 (30.40)
 59 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:26.41    2:23.09        
                  30.64     1:06.58 (35.94)     1:51.17 (44.59)     2:23.09 (31.92)
 60 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              2:20.90    2:24.28        
                  29.83     1:06.45 (36.62)     1:50.64 (44.19)     2:24.28 (33.64)
 61 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.97    2:24.74        
                  32.64     1:09.23 (36.59)     1:51.99 (42.76)     2:24.74 (32.75)
 62 Bunt, Jaden A             13 BGSC-NE              2:27.24    2:25.07        
                  34.50     1:09.66 (35.16)     1:54.99 (45.33)     2:25.07 (30.08)
 63 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              2:27.29    2:25.26        
                  30.74     1:07.42 (36.68)     1:53.22 (45.80)     2:25.26 (32.04)
 64 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:28.73    2:26.44        
                  31.47     1:08.34 (36.87)     1:54.92 (46.58)     2:26.44 (31.52)
 65 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.96    2:26.59        
                  31.42     1:08.26 (36.84)     1:52.25 (43.99)     2:26.59 (34.34)
 66 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.57    2:26.63        
                  31.12     1:07.46 (36.34)     1:53.26 (45.80)     2:26.63 (33.37)
 67 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.42    2:26.74        
                  28.97     1:06.63 (37.66)     1:51.75 (45.12)     2:26.74 (34.99)
 68 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.93    2:27.00        
                  30.82     1:08.43 (37.61)     1:51.88 (43.45)     2:27.00 (35.12)
 69 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:28.02        
                  31.23     1:07.51 (36.28)     1:51.49 (43.98)     2:28.02 (36.53)
 70 Netto, Antonio A          17 BGSC-NE              2:27.01    2:28.45        
                  28.92     1:07.46 (38.54)     1:53.18 (45.72)     2:28.45 (35.27)
 71 Chang, Wonjae             15 AGUA-MR              2:29.50    2:29.14        
                  30.94     1:09.81 (38.87)     1:53.53 (43.72)     2:29.14 (35.61)
 72 Shashkov, Nicky E         14 BGSC-NE              2:27.95    2:31.23        
                  33.79     1:13.08 (39.29)     1:56.31 (43.23)     2:31.23 (34.92)
 73 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              2:37.63    2:31.42        
                  31.65     1:10.71 (39.06)     1:57.06 (46.35)     2:31.42 (34.36)
 74 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.89    2:32.32        
                  34.25     1:13.70 (39.45)     1:57.65 (43.95)     2:32.32 (34.67)
 75 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR               3:30.99    2:34.59        
                  31.08     1:08.95 (37.87)     1:58.27 (49.32)     2:34.59 (36.32)
 76 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 BGSC-NE              2:36.77    2:35.04        
                  34.90     1:14.93 (40.03)     2:01.16 (46.23)     2:35.04 (33.88)
 77 Koul, Adi E               13 BGSC-NE              2:38.74    2:36.59        
                  33.43     1:15.65 (42.22)     2:02.52 (46.87)     2:36.59 (34.07)
 78 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.72    2:36.92        
                  35.76     1:15.19 (39.43)     2:01.36 (46.17)     2:36.92 (35.56)
 79 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.28    2:38.89        
                  33.81     1:16.18 (42.37)     2:03.47 (47.29)     2:38.89 (35.42)
 80 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              2:38.21    2:40.17        
                  37.82     1:17.29 (39.47)     2:06.83 (49.54)     2:40.17 (33.34)
 81 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.55    2:40.33        
                  39.80     1:17.19 (37.39)     2:05.62 (48.43)     2:40.33 (34.71)
 82 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:33.10    2:41.29        
                  36.04     1:18.73 (42.69)     2:05.51 (46.78)     2:41.29 (35.78)
 83 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:43.36    2:45.13        
                  35.70     1:18.04 (42.34)     2:11.76 (53.72)     2:45.13 (33.37)
 84 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              2:45.88    2:50.36        
                  36.29     1:22.50 (46.21)     2:11.61 (49.11)     2:50.36 (38.75)
 85 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.93    2:52.36        
                  38.90     1:23.93 (45.03)     2:13.30 (49.37)     2:52.36 (39.06)
 86 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR                   NT    3:26.89        
                  49.30     1:37.30 (48.00)   2:40.97 (1:03.67)     3:26.89 (45.92)
 -- Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              2:08.32         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.01       58.78 (30.77)     1:39.92 (41.14)          DQ (30.93)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, CJ              17 AGUA-MR              4:33.88    4:38.22        
                  26.02       54.37 (28.35)     1:22.44 (28.07)     1:50.65 (28.21)
        2:18.68 (28.03)     2:46.77 (28.09)     3:14.72 (27.95)     3:43.06 (28.34)
        4:11.21 (28.15)     4:38.22 (27.01)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 AGUA-MR              4:32.94    4:47.33        
                  25.72       54.68 (28.96)     1:24.11 (29.43)     1:53.78 (29.67)
        2:22.87 (29.09)     2:52.29 (29.42)     3:20.50 (28.21)     3:49.74 (29.24)
        4:19.46 (29.72)     4:47.33 (27.87)                                        
  3 Rhee, Dylan               16 AGUA-MR              4:39.39    4:49.95        
                  26.77       56.02 (29.25)     1:25.80 (29.78)     1:55.93 (30.13)
        2:25.10 (29.17)     2:54.27 (29.17)     3:23.67 (29.40)     3:53.33 (29.66)
        4:22.33 (29.00)     4:49.95 (27.62)                                        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J           16 AGUA-MR              4:42.32    4:51.02        
                  26.91       56.34 (29.43)     1:26.27 (29.93)     1:56.32 (30.05)
        2:26.03 (29.71)     2:55.28 (29.25)     3:24.81 (29.53)     3:53.78 (28.97)
        4:22.98 (29.20)     4:51.02 (28.04)                                        
  5 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               4:33.79    4:52.35        
                  26.90       55.45 (28.55)     1:24.37 (28.92)     1:53.71 (29.34)
        2:23.21 (29.50)     2:52.81 (29.60)     3:22.61 (29.80)     3:53.25 (30.64)
        4:23.62 (30.37)     4:52.35 (28.73)                                        
  6 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               4:56.01    4:54.94        
                  27.76       57.20 (29.44)     1:27.57 (30.37)     1:57.91 (30.34)
        2:28.16 (30.25)     2:57.45 (29.29)     3:27.42 (29.97)     3:57.11 (29.69)
        4:26.61 (29.50)     4:54.94 (28.33)                                        
  7 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR              4:52.43    4:57.23        
                  26.87       56.57 (29.70)     1:27.22 (30.65)     1:57.92 (30.70)
        2:28.29 (30.37)     2:58.80 (30.51)     3:29.01 (30.21)     3:58.98 (29.97)
        4:28.77 (29.79)     4:57.23 (28.46)                                        
  8 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:09.87    4:58.76        
                  27.31       57.50 (30.19)     1:28.09 (30.59)     1:59.11 (31.02)
        2:30.24 (31.13)     3:01.07 (30.83)     3:31.42 (30.35)     4:01.06 (29.64)
        4:30.58 (29.52)     4:58.76 (28.18)                                        
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 AGUA-MR              5:11.38    4:59.94        
                  27.20       57.56 (30.36)     1:28.44 (30.88)     1:58.90 (30.46)
        2:29.36 (30.46)     2:59.47 (30.11)     3:29.89 (30.42)     4:00.89 (31.00)
        4:31.21 (30.32)     4:59.94 (28.73)                                        
 10 Skuches, Ethan F          17 ARAC-CT              4:56.72    5:00.44        
                  26.92       56.26 (29.34)     1:26.52 (30.26)     1:57.05 (30.53)
        2:27.61 (30.56)     2:58.35 (30.74)     3:29.27 (30.92)     3:59.83 (30.56)
        4:30.52 (30.69)     5:00.44 (29.92)                                        
 11 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              5:00.42    5:00.94        
                  26.95       57.03 (30.08)     1:27.77 (30.74)     1:58.77 (31.00)
        2:30.30 (31.53)     3:01.40 (31.10)     3:31.33 (29.93)     4:01.16 (29.83)
        4:31.39 (30.23)     5:00.94 (29.55)                                        
 12 Ivanov, Matvey A          13 BGSC-NE              5:07.21    5:01.50        
                  26.35       56.04 (29.69)     1:26.25 (30.21)     1:57.52 (31.27)
        2:27.96 (30.44)     2:59.20 (31.24)     3:30.28 (31.08)     4:01.82 (31.54)
        4:32.53 (30.71)     5:01.50 (28.97)                                        
 13 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              5:02.27    5:03.46        
                  26.57       56.91 (30.34)     1:27.72 (30.81)     1:58.94 (31.22)
        2:30.27 (31.33)     3:01.62 (31.35)     3:32.16 (30.54)     4:03.29 (31.13)
        4:33.67 (30.38)     5:03.46 (29.79)                                        
 14 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               5:08.63    5:03.98        
                  28.15       58.75 (30.60)     1:30.21 (31.46)     2:01.85 (31.64)
        2:33.75 (31.90)     3:04.36 (30.61)     3:35.47 (31.11)     4:04.76 (29.29)
        4:35.36 (30.60)     5:03.98 (28.62)                                        
 15 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR              4:59.87    5:04.87        
                  27.74       58.15 (30.41)     1:28.97 (30.82)     2:00.02 (31.05)
        2:30.97 (30.95)     3:02.21 (31.24)     3:33.30 (31.09)     4:04.20 (30.90)
        4:34.94 (30.74)     5:04.87 (29.93)                                        
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               4:41.67    5:05.35        
                  27.05       57.44 (30.39)     1:28.47 (31.03)     1:59.58 (31.11)
        2:30.50 (30.92)     3:01.17 (30.67)     3:32.26 (31.09)     4:03.40 (31.14)
        4:34.53 (31.13)     5:05.35 (30.82)                                        
 17 Bates, Diana N            15 AGUA-MR              5:11.94    5:05.49        
                  27.76       58.10 (30.34)     1:28.90 (30.80)     1:59.97 (31.07)
        2:30.82 (30.85)     3:01.70 (30.88)     3:32.95 (31.25)     4:04.12 (31.17)
        4:35.45 (31.33)     5:05.49 (30.04)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR              4:49.91    5:06.84        
                  26.93       56.54 (29.61)     1:26.78 (30.24)     1:57.57 (30.79)
        2:28.70 (31.13)     3:00.21 (31.51)     3:32.06 (31.85)     4:04.19 (32.13)
        4:36.03 (31.84)     5:06.84 (30.81)                                        
 19 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 AGUA-MR              4:58.38    5:07.75        
                  28.07       59.31 (31.24)     1:30.58 (31.27)     2:01.74 (31.16)
        2:32.80 (31.06)     3:03.85 (31.05)     3:35.54 (31.69)     4:07.13 (31.59)
        4:37.90 (30.77)     5:07.75 (29.85)                                        
 20 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              5:07.89    5:08.08        
                  28.18       59.01 (30.83)     1:30.69 (31.68)     2:02.62 (31.93)
        2:34.84 (32.22)     3:06.36 (31.52)     3:37.31 (30.95)     4:08.19 (30.88)
        4:38.57 (30.38)     5:08.08 (29.51)                                        
 21 Sabovic, Adell            15 AGUA-MR              4:44.81    5:08.94        
                  26.14       56.11 (29.97)     1:27.58 (31.47)     1:58.64 (31.06)
        2:30.36 (31.72)     3:01.80 (31.44)     3:32.90 (31.10)     4:05.88 (32.98)
        4:38.50 (32.62)     5:08.94 (30.44)                                        
 22 Olszewski, Inez I         18 AGUA-MR              5:05.92    5:09.69        
                  28.08       59.59 (31.51)     1:31.17 (31.58)     2:02.92 (31.75)
        2:34.30 (31.38)     3:05.75 (31.45)     3:36.97 (31.22)     4:08.26 (31.29)
        4:39.72 (31.46)     5:09.69 (29.97)                                        
 23 Khanna, Varun             17 AGUA-MR              5:07.13    5:09.88        
                  27.66       58.23 (30.57)     1:29.54 (31.31)     2:00.93 (31.39)
        2:32.42 (31.49)     3:03.98 (31.56)     3:35.62 (31.64)     4:07.55 (31.93)
        4:39.39 (31.84)     5:09.88 (30.49)                                        
 24 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR               4:50.57    5:11.86        
                  27.79       58.06 (30.27)     1:29.24 (31.18)     2:00.99 (31.75)
        2:32.77 (31.78)     3:04.46 (31.69)     3:35.64 (31.18)     4:07.17 (31.53)
        4:39.44 (32.27)     5:11.86 (32.42)                                        
 25 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              5:09.86    5:12.16        
                  27.76       58.56 (30.80)     1:29.49 (30.93)     2:01.47 (31.98)
        2:33.41 (31.94)     3:05.37 (31.96)     3:37.27 (31.90)     4:09.63 (32.36)
        4:41.48 (31.85)     5:12.16 (30.68)                                        
 26 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR              5:08.62    5:13.03        
                  27.21       57.44 (30.23)     1:28.97 (31.53)     2:00.92 (31.95)
        2:33.14 (32.22)     3:05.39 (32.25)     3:37.62 (32.23)     4:09.99 (32.37)
        4:42.27 (32.28)     5:13.03 (30.76)                                        
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 AGUA-MR              4:59.57    5:13.11        
                  29.19     1:00.50 (31.31)     1:32.01 (31.51)     2:03.90 (31.89)
        2:35.67 (31.77)     3:07.77 (32.10)     3:39.30 (31.53)     4:10.77 (31.47)
        4:42.26 (31.49)     5:13.11 (30.85)                                        
 28 Zhang, Sophia             15 AGUA-MR              5:04.74    5:14.12        
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)     1:31.52 (31.78)     2:03.39 (31.87)
        2:35.48 (32.09)     3:07.27 (31.79)     3:39.04 (31.77)     4:11.02 (31.98)
        4:42.56 (31.54)     5:14.12 (31.56)                                        
 29 Zheng, Ethan              14 BGSC-NE              5:09.99    5:17.01        
                  27.27       58.15 (30.88)     1:29.87 (31.72)     2:01.84 (31.97)
        2:33.97 (32.13)     3:06.60 (32.63)     3:39.67 (33.07)     4:12.69 (33.02)
        4:45.32 (32.63)     5:17.01 (31.69)                                        
 30 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              5:10.44    5:17.22        
                  29.49     1:00.58 (31.09)     1:33.24 (32.66)     2:05.79 (32.55)
        2:38.28 (32.49)     3:10.85 (32.57)     3:43.03 (32.18)     4:14.86 (31.83)
        4:46.55 (31.69)     5:17.22 (30.67)                                        
 31 Zhang, Zibing             18 BGSC-NE              5:00.32    5:17.59        
                  27.58       57.51 (29.93)     1:28.97 (31.46)     2:01.74 (32.77)
        2:33.82 (32.08)     3:06.61 (32.79)     3:39.29 (32.68)     4:12.13 (32.84)
        4:45.16 (33.03)     5:17.59 (32.43)                                        
 32 Macdonald, Jordan         15 ARAC-CT              5:18.08    5:17.65        
                  28.10       59.13 (31.03)     1:31.26 (32.13)     2:03.54 (32.28)
        2:35.70 (32.16)     3:08.21 (32.51)     3:40.66 (32.45)     4:13.06 (32.40)
        4:45.85 (32.79)     5:17.65 (31.80)                                        
 33 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      17 AGUA-MR              5:05.71    5:17.75        
                  28.72       59.84 (31.12)     1:31.76 (31.92)     2:04.07 (32.31)
        2:36.29 (32.22)     3:08.57 (32.28)     3:41.00 (32.43)     4:13.67 (32.67)
        4:46.08 (32.41)     5:17.75 (31.67)                                        
 34 Zhang, Angelina           16 AGUA-MR              5:18.60    5:19.05        
                  29.23     1:01.51 (32.28)     1:34.46 (32.95)     2:07.17 (32.71)
        2:39.82 (32.65)     3:12.16 (32.34)     3:44.39 (32.23)     4:16.62 (32.23)
        4:48.39 (31.77)     5:19.05 (30.66)                                        
 35 Barker, Lily H            15 BGSC-NE              5:18.26    5:19.50        
                  28.06       59.41 (31.35)     1:31.12 (31.71)     2:03.47 (32.35)
        2:36.02 (32.55)     3:09.09 (33.07)     3:42.46 (33.37)     4:15.30 (32.84)
        4:48.61 (33.31)     5:19.50 (30.89)                                        
 36 Hamblett, Ava S           13 HMST-CT              5:14.31    5:19.65        
                  28.41       59.76 (31.35)     1:32.16 (32.40)     2:05.26 (33.10)
        2:38.27 (33.01)     3:10.95 (32.68)     3:43.35 (32.40)     4:16.03 (32.68)
        4:48.31 (32.28)     5:19.65 (31.34)                                        
 37 Weissman, Emily T         17 AGUA-MR              5:02.73    5:19.87        
                  29.77     1:01.87 (32.10)     1:34.02 (32.15)     2:06.36 (32.34)
        2:38.56 (32.20)     3:10.70 (32.14)     3:42.92 (32.22)     4:15.27 (32.35)
        4:47.66 (32.39)     5:19.87 (32.21)                                        
 38 Feld, Emma F              13 AGUA-MR              5:12.70    5:19.97        
                  28.49       59.79 (31.30)     1:31.56 (31.77)     2:03.64 (32.08)
        2:36.29 (32.65)     3:09.21 (32.92)     3:42.21 (33.00)     4:15.70 (33.49)
        4:48.05 (32.35)     5:19.97 (31.92)                                        
 39 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               5:13.03    5:20.41        
                  29.73     1:02.25 (32.52)     1:36.04 (33.79)     2:09.22 (33.18)
        2:42.33 (33.11)     3:14.85 (32.52)     3:46.99 (32.14)     4:18.68 (31.69)
        4:50.24 (31.56)     5:20.41 (30.17)                                        
 40 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              5:10.66    5:20.77        
                  28.43     1:00.09 (31.66)     1:32.36 (32.27)     2:05.68 (33.32)
        2:38.53 (32.85)     3:12.60 (34.07)     3:44.72 (32.12)     4:17.00 (32.28)
        4:49.54 (32.54)     5:20.77 (31.23)                                        
 41 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               5:13.02    5:22.79        
                  28.47       59.89 (31.42)     1:31.86 (31.97)     2:04.86 (33.00)
        2:38.10 (33.24)     3:11.22 (33.12)     3:44.75 (33.53)     4:18.00 (33.25)
        4:50.49 (32.49)     5:22.79 (32.30)                                        
 42 Pitt, David H             15 AGUA-MR              5:13.66    5:23.99        
                  29.54     1:01.80 (32.26)     1:34.80 (33.00)     2:07.47 (32.67)
        2:40.60 (33.13)     3:13.59 (32.99)     3:46.75 (33.16)     4:19.54 (32.79)
        4:52.24 (32.70)     5:23.99 (31.75)                                        
 43 Grabowski, Emma A         15 ARAC-CT              5:44.05    5:24.84        
                  29.40     1:01.35 (31.95)     1:33.90 (32.55)     2:06.57 (32.67)
        2:39.68 (33.11)     3:13.17 (33.49)     3:46.62 (33.45)     4:20.01 (33.39)
        4:52.90 (32.89)     5:24.84 (31.94)                                        
 44 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR              5:15.09    5:25.32        
                  29.49     1:01.90 (32.41)     1:34.85 (32.95)     2:08.12 (33.27)
        2:41.21 (33.09)     3:14.37 (33.16)     3:47.17 (32.80)     4:20.00 (32.83)
        4:53.12 (33.12)     5:25.32 (32.20)                                        
 45 Norton, Electa            15 AGUA-MR              5:04.79    5:25.71        
                  29.74     1:01.66 (31.92)     1:33.92 (32.26)     2:06.41 (32.49)
        2:39.24 (32.83)     3:12.50 (33.26)     3:46.08 (33.58)     4:19.76 (33.68)
        4:53.29 (33.53)     5:25.71 (32.42)                                        
 46 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              5:15.43    5:26.06        
                  29.10     1:01.45 (32.35)     1:34.50 (33.05)     2:07.54 (33.04)
        2:40.81 (33.27)     3:14.10 (33.29)     3:47.42 (33.32)     4:20.75 (33.33)
        4:53.83 (33.08)     5:26.06 (32.23)                                        
 47 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              5:11.57    5:26.59        
                  29.70     1:02.11 (32.41)     1:34.79 (32.68)     2:07.63 (32.84)
        2:40.44 (32.81)     3:13.73 (33.29)     3:46.89 (33.16)     4:19.91 (33.02)
        4:53.27 (33.36)     5:26.59 (33.32)                                        
 48 Woods, Rory C             16 ARAC-CT              5:17.36    5:26.98        
                  29.26     1:01.43 (32.17)     1:34.65 (33.22)     2:08.16 (33.51)
        2:41.73 (33.57)     3:15.04 (33.31)     3:48.19 (33.15)     4:22.03 (33.84)
        4:56.06 (34.03)     5:26.98 (30.92)                                        
 49 Brooks, Leila G           15 BGSC-NE              5:31.68    5:29.02        
                  29.51     1:01.31 (31.80)     1:34.89 (33.58)     2:08.46 (33.57)
        2:42.10 (33.64)     3:16.01 (33.91)     3:50.08 (34.07)     4:23.95 (33.87)
        4:57.12 (33.17)     5:29.02 (31.90)                                        
 50 DiMarco, Tyler M          14 AGUA-MR              5:21.42    5:29.27        
                  29.98     1:02.71 (32.73)     1:36.20 (33.49)     2:10.20 (34.00)
        2:43.95 (33.75)     3:17.56 (33.61)     3:51.41 (33.85)     4:24.73 (33.32)
        4:57.96 (33.23)     5:29.27 (31.31)                                        
 51 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              5:32.90    5:30.33        
                  29.71     1:02.63 (32.92)     1:35.74 (33.11)     2:09.26 (33.52)
        2:42.93 (33.67)     3:16.86 (33.93)     3:51.00 (34.14)     4:25.16 (34.16)
        4:58.41 (33.25)     5:30.33 (31.92)                                        
 52 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               5:28.75    5:31.60        
                  30.52     1:03.69 (33.17)     1:37.40 (33.71)     2:11.22 (33.82)
        2:45.29 (34.07)     3:19.18 (33.89)     3:52.54 (33.36)     4:25.78 (33.24)
        4:58.82 (33.04)     5:31.60 (32.78)                                        
 53 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               5:15.42    5:31.90        
                  29.13     1:01.12 (31.99)     1:34.46 (33.34)     2:08.19 (33.73)
        2:43.23 (35.04)     3:17.74 (34.51)     3:50.70 (32.96)     4:25.51 (34.81)
        4:58.84 (33.33)     5:31.90 (33.06)                                        
 54 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               5:40.34    5:36.65        
                  30.49     1:03.20 (32.71)     1:36.57 (33.37)     2:10.39 (33.82)
        2:44.67 (34.28)     3:19.13 (34.46)     3:53.99 (34.86)     4:28.76 (34.77)
        5:03.26 (34.50)     5:36.65 (33.39)                                        
 55 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              5:25.90    5:37.42        
                  29.93     1:03.09 (33.16)     1:37.36 (34.27)     2:12.37 (35.01)
        2:47.30 (34.93)     3:22.29 (34.99)     3:57.55 (35.26)     4:32.02 (34.47)
        5:05.19 (33.17)     5:37.42 (32.23)                                        
 56 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              5:10.55    5:37.99        
                  30.40     1:03.70 (33.30)     1:38.24 (34.54)     2:12.92 (34.68)
        2:47.40 (34.48)     3:21.68 (34.28)     3:56.40 (34.72)     4:30.71 (34.31)
        5:04.76 (34.05)     5:37.99 (33.23)                                        
 57 Basler, Alia R            13 AGUA-MR              5:24.99    5:38.27        
                  29.32     1:01.64 (32.32)     1:35.72 (34.08)     2:10.50 (34.78)
        2:45.47 (34.97)     3:20.20 (34.73)     3:55.37 (35.17)     4:30.16 (34.79)
        5:04.64 (34.48)     5:38.27 (33.63)                                        
 58 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              5:10.71    5:38.81        
                  30.20     1:03.24 (33.04)     1:37.60 (34.36)     2:12.40 (34.80)
        2:47.28 (34.88)     3:21.91 (34.63)     3:56.64 (34.73)     4:31.37 (34.73)
        5:05.97 (34.60)     5:38.81 (32.84)                                        
 59 Belfonti, Vera M          15 ARAC-CT              5:26.22    5:40.86        
                  29.55     1:02.30 (32.75)     1:35.70 (33.40)     2:09.48 (33.78)
        2:44.36 (34.88)     3:19.28 (34.92)     3:54.58 (35.30)     4:30.06 (35.48)
        5:05.66 (35.60)     5:40.86 (35.20)                                        
 60 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR              5:20.42    5:41.34        
                  30.67     1:04.37 (33.70)     1:38.55 (34.18)     2:13.09 (34.54)
        2:47.63 (34.54)     3:22.08 (34.45)     3:56.83 (34.75)     4:31.79 (34.96)
        5:07.38 (35.59)     5:41.34 (33.96)                                        
 61 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               5:39.86    5:44.02        
                  29.82     1:03.11 (33.29)     1:37.83 (34.72)     2:13.42 (35.59)
        2:48.94 (35.52)     3:24.68 (35.74)     4:00.63 (35.95)     4:36.99 (36.36)
        5:11.21 (34.22)     5:44.02 (32.81)                                        
 62 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              5:25.97    5:44.66        
                  31.58     1:05.56 (33.98)     1:40.76 (35.20)     2:16.10 (35.34)
        2:51.60 (35.50)     3:27.39 (35.79)     4:02.63 (35.24)     4:38.24 (35.61)
        5:12.14 (33.90)     5:44.66 (32.52)                                        
 63 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               5:34.77    5:58.46        
                  32.35     1:07.91 (35.56)     1:44.01 (36.10)     2:20.76 (36.75)
        2:57.27 (36.51)     3:34.01 (36.74)     4:11.19 (37.18)     4:47.97 (36.78)
        5:24.04 (36.07)     5:58.46 (34.42)                                        
 64 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              5:30.11    5:59.26        
                  30.96     1:06.17 (35.21)     1:43.23 (37.06)     2:20.73 (37.50)
        2:58.57 (37.84)     3:35.92 (37.35)     4:13.57 (37.65)     4:50.14 (36.57)
        5:25.10 (34.96)     5:59.26 (34.16)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, CJ              17 AGUA-MR              9:24.91    9:27.61        
                  26.72       55.27 (28.55)     1:23.55 (28.28)     1:52.11 (28.56)
        2:20.46 (28.35)     2:49.02 (28.56)     3:18.14 (29.12)     3:46.76 (28.62)
        4:15.30 (28.54)     4:44.46 (29.16)     5:13.27 (28.81)     5:42.03 (28.76)
        6:10.68 (28.65)     6:39.27 (28.59)     7:07.88 (28.61)     7:36.18 (28.30)
        8:04.55 (28.37)     8:32.92 (28.37)     9:00.88 (27.96)     9:27.61 (26.73)
  2 Rhee, Dylan               16 AGUA-MR              9:45.00    9:40.92        
                  26.46       55.71 (29.25)     1:25.00 (29.29)     1:54.16 (29.16)
        2:23.59 (29.43)     2:53.14 (29.55)     3:22.62 (29.48)     3:52.01 (29.39)
        4:21.89 (29.88)     4:51.13 (29.24)     5:20.37 (29.24)     5:49.89 (29.52)
        6:19.51 (29.62)     6:49.01 (29.50)     7:18.30 (29.29)     7:47.45 (29.15)
        8:16.35 (28.90)     8:45.10 (28.75)     9:13.56 (28.46)     9:40.92 (27.36)
  3 Porges, Dylan R           17 AGUA-MR              9:45.21    9:44.99        
                  26.12       55.02 (28.90)     1:24.36 (29.34)     1:53.37 (29.01)
        2:22.55 (29.18)     2:51.60 (29.05)     3:20.98 (29.38)     3:50.44 (29.46)
        4:19.96 (29.52)     4:49.57 (29.61)     5:18.04 (28.47)     5:47.21 (29.17)
        6:16.69 (29.48)     6:46.73 (30.04)     7:16.94 (30.21)     7:47.19 (30.25)
        8:16.94 (29.75)     8:46.52 (29.58)     9:16.05 (29.53)     9:44.99 (28.94)
  4 Wen, Nicholas J           16 AGUA-MR              9:48.65    9:57.85        
                  26.56       56.15 (29.59)     1:26.32 (30.17)     1:56.25 (29.93)
        2:26.03 (29.78)     2:56.25 (30.22)     3:26.25 (30.00)     3:56.35 (30.10)
        4:26.65 (30.30)     4:56.84 (30.19)     5:26.99 (30.15)     5:57.20 (30.21)
        6:27.59 (30.39)     6:57.89 (30.30)     7:28.11 (30.22)     7:58.42 (30.31)
        8:28.96 (30.54)     8:59.00 (30.04)     9:29.03 (30.03)     9:57.85 (28.82)
  5 Kiefer, Emerson G         16 BGSC-NE              9:42.52   10:01.34        
                  26.66       56.21 (29.55)     1:25.95 (29.74)     1:55.75 (29.80)
        2:25.62 (29.87)     2:55.79 (30.17)     3:26.42 (30.63)     3:56.89 (30.47)
        4:27.27 (30.38)     4:57.79 (30.52)     5:28.45 (30.66)     5:59.33 (30.88)
        6:30.02 (30.69)     7:00.58 (30.56)     7:31.21 (30.63)     8:01.63 (30.42)
        8:32.01 (30.38)     9:02.08 (30.07)     9:32.17 (30.09)    10:01.34 (29.17)
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 AGUA-MR              9:55.00   10:16.75        
                  25.94       55.89 (29.95)     1:26.51 (30.62)     1:57.32 (30.81)
        2:28.43 (31.11)     2:59.49 (31.06)     3:30.64 (31.15)     4:02.01 (31.37)
        4:33.55 (31.54)     5:05.60 (32.05)     5:37.91 (32.31)     6:10.84 (32.93)
        6:42.89 (32.05)     7:14.74 (31.85)     7:46.43 (31.69)     8:15.85 (29.42)
        8:45.48 (29.63)     9:16.97 (31.49)     9:47.16 (30.19)    10:16.75 (29.59)
  7 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR             10:06.06   10:19.76        
                  26.68       57.24 (30.56)     1:28.25 (31.01)     1:59.59 (31.34)
        2:30.59 (31.00)     3:01.69 (31.10)     3:32.87 (31.18)     4:03.96 (31.09)
        4:35.39 (31.43)     5:06.70 (31.31)     5:38.39 (31.69)     6:10.28 (31.89)
        6:42.00 (31.72)     7:13.62 (31.62)     7:45.20 (31.58)     8:16.21 (31.01)
        8:47.37 (31.16)     9:18.67 (31.30)     9:50.05 (31.38)    10:19.76 (29.71)
  8 Skuches, Ethan F          17 ARAC-CT             10:25.42   10:19.82        
                  27.65       57.62 (29.97)     1:27.99 (30.37)     1:58.46 (30.47)
        2:29.12 (30.66)     2:59.91 (30.79)     3:30.83 (30.92)     4:01.94 (31.11)
        4:32.93 (30.99)     5:04.01 (31.08)     5:35.54 (31.53)     6:07.32 (31.78)
        6:38.94 (31.62)     7:10.47 (31.53)     7:42.34 (31.87)     8:14.18 (31.84)
        8:45.98 (31.80)     9:17.64 (31.66)     9:49.11 (31.47)    10:19.82 (30.71)
  9 Bates, Diana N            15 AGUA-MR             10:25.00   10:22.88        
                  28.54       59.29 (30.75)     1:30.49 (31.20)     2:02.02 (31.53)
        2:33.53 (31.51)     3:04.94 (31.41)     3:36.40 (31.46)     4:07.92 (31.52)
        4:39.45 (31.53)     5:10.84 (31.39)     5:42.34 (31.50)     6:13.70 (31.36)
        6:44.88 (31.18)     7:16.35 (31.47)     7:47.62 (31.27)     8:19.15 (31.53)
        8:50.37 (31.22)     9:21.49 (31.12)     9:52.72 (31.23)    10:22.88 (30.16)
 10 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR             10:22.57   10:25.28        
                  27.93       58.39 (30.46)     1:28.96 (30.57)     1:59.73 (30.77)
        2:30.80 (31.07)     3:02.00 (31.20)     3:33.18 (31.18)     4:04.47 (31.29)
        4:35.76 (31.29)     5:07.54 (31.78)     5:39.54 (32.00)     6:11.51 (31.97)
        6:43.26 (31.75)     7:15.05 (31.79)     7:47.00 (31.95)     8:18.38 (31.38)
        8:50.08 (31.70)     9:22.41 (32.33)     9:54.89 (32.48)    10:25.28 (30.39)
 11 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR             10:00.84   10:30.76        
                  28.04       58.23 (30.19)     1:29.25 (31.02)     2:00.98 (31.73)
        2:32.83 (31.85)     3:04.97 (32.14)     3:36.26 (31.29)     4:07.73 (31.47)
        4:39.59 (31.86)     5:11.22 (31.63)     5:42.99 (31.77)     6:15.21 (32.22)
        6:47.16 (31.95)     7:18.89 (31.73)     7:50.62 (31.73)     8:23.10 (32.48)
        8:55.48 (32.38)     9:27.65 (32.17)     9:59.47 (31.82)    10:30.76 (31.29)
 12 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR             10:10.44   10:31.25        
                  27.49       57.92 (30.43)     1:28.68 (30.76)     1:59.54 (30.86)
        2:30.36 (30.82)     3:01.64 (31.28)     3:32.49 (30.85)     4:03.46 (30.97)
        4:34.75 (31.29)     5:06.29 (31.54)     5:37.96 (31.67)     6:09.72 (31.76)
        6:41.97 (32.25)     7:14.46 (32.49)     7:46.99 (32.53)     8:19.97 (32.98)
        8:52.85 (32.88)     9:26.29 (33.44)     9:59.61 (33.32)    10:31.25 (31.64)
 13 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 AGUA-MR             10:14.01   10:31.30        
                  29.52     1:00.62 (31.10)     1:32.09 (31.47)     2:03.68 (31.59)
        2:35.45 (31.77)     3:07.05 (31.60)     3:38.70 (31.65)     4:10.45 (31.75)
        4:41.92 (31.47)     5:13.72 (31.80)     5:45.61 (31.89)     6:17.55 (31.94)
        6:49.72 (32.17)     7:21.47 (31.75)     7:53.60 (32.13)     8:25.86 (32.26)
        8:58.25 (32.39)     9:29.96 (31.71)    10:01.52 (31.56)    10:31.30 (29.78)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 AGUA-MR             10:25.76   10:33.31        
                  26.96       57.55 (30.59)     1:28.71 (31.16)     2:00.28 (31.57)
        2:31.93 (31.65)     3:03.62 (31.69)     3:35.48 (31.86)     4:07.43 (31.95)
        4:39.56 (32.13)     5:11.71 (32.15)     5:43.36 (31.65)     6:16.03 (32.67)
        6:48.37 (32.34)     7:20.83 (32.46)     7:53.46 (32.63)     8:26.25 (32.79)
        8:59.00 (32.75)     9:31.51 (32.51)    10:03.50 (31.99)    10:33.31 (29.81)
 15 Olszewski, Inez I         18 AGUA-MR             10:32.00   10:40.72        
                  27.92       58.76 (30.84)     1:30.44 (31.68)     2:02.48 (32.04)
        2:34.70 (32.22)     3:07.03 (32.33)     3:39.38 (32.35)     4:12.04 (32.66)
        4:44.65 (32.61)     5:16.83 (32.18)     5:49.21 (32.38)     6:21.82 (32.61)
        6:54.22 (32.40)     7:26.61 (32.39)     7:59.32 (32.71)     8:31.12 (31.80)
        9:03.35 (32.23)     9:36.31 (32.96)    10:09.47 (33.16)    10:40.72 (31.25)
 16 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      17 AGUA-MR             10:40.55   10:43.48        
                  29.09     1:00.21 (31.12)     1:32.09 (31.88)     2:04.01 (31.92)
        2:35.92 (31.91)     3:07.72 (31.80)     3:39.80 (32.08)     4:12.17 (32.37)
        4:44.56 (32.39)     5:17.12 (32.56)     5:49.68 (32.56)     6:22.48 (32.80)
        6:55.15 (32.67)     7:27.85 (32.70)     8:00.75 (32.90)     8:33.60 (32.85)
        9:06.41 (32.81)     9:39.21 (32.80)    10:11.78 (32.57)    10:43.48 (31.70)
 17 Feld, Emma F              13 AGUA-MR             10:37.17   10:43.66        
                  28.48       59.55 (31.07)     1:31.30 (31.75)     2:03.52 (32.22)
        2:35.10 (31.58)     3:07.37 (32.27)     3:39.73 (32.36)     4:12.06 (32.33)
        4:44.85 (32.79)     5:17.84 (32.99)     5:50.41 (32.57)     6:23.19 (32.78)
        6:55.70 (32.51)     7:29.03 (33.33)     8:01.78 (32.75)     8:34.96 (33.18)
        9:07.74 (32.78)     9:41.11 (33.37)    10:12.69 (31.58)    10:43.66 (30.97)
 18 Hamblett, Ava S           13 HMST-CT             10:46.33   10:46.21        
                  28.62     1:00.10 (31.48)     1:32.40 (32.30)     2:04.58 (32.18)
        2:37.04 (32.46)     3:09.79 (32.75)     3:42.53 (32.74)     4:15.61 (33.08)
        4:48.68 (33.07)     5:21.62 (32.94)     5:54.32 (32.70)     6:27.13 (32.81)
        7:00.13 (33.00)     7:32.87 (32.74)     8:05.24 (32.37)     8:37.85 (32.61)
        9:10.22 (32.37)     9:42.57 (32.35)    10:14.73 (32.16)    10:46.21 (31.48)
 19 Macdonald, Jordan         15 ARAC-CT             11:29.34   10:48.23        
 20 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR             10:20.44   10:51.02        
                  27.76       58.41 (30.65)     1:29.82 (31.41)     2:01.59 (31.77)
        2:33.35 (31.76)     3:05.28 (31.93)     3:37.95 (32.67)     4:11.32 (33.37)
        4:44.66 (33.34)     5:18.00 (33.34)     5:51.66 (33.66)     6:24.97 (33.31)
        6:58.67 (33.70)     7:32.41 (33.74)     8:06.26 (33.85)     8:39.87 (33.61)
        9:12.94 (33.07)     9:46.06 (33.12)    10:18.67 (32.61)    10:51.02 (32.35)
 21 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR             11:31.44   10:53.57        
 22 Goglia, Justin            14 ARAC-CT             10:56.44   10:55.06        
 23 Miquel, Quentin B         14 BGSC-NE             11:00.79   10:55.56        
 24 Zhang, Sophia             15 AGUA-MR             10:22.00   10:59.17        
                  28.07       59.29 (31.22)     1:31.08 (31.79)     2:03.11 (32.03)
        2:35.56 (32.45)     3:08.32 (32.76)     3:41.48 (33.16)     4:14.56 (33.08)
        4:47.61 (33.05)     5:21.42 (33.81)     5:55.29 (33.87)     6:29.24 (33.95)
        7:03.04 (33.80)     7:37.19 (34.15)     8:11.14 (33.95)     8:44.97 (33.83)
        9:18.38 (33.41)     9:52.13 (33.75)    10:25.79 (33.66)    10:59.17 (33.38)
 25 Woods, Rory C             16 ARAC-CT             10:57.44   11:02.28        
 26 DiMarco, Tyler M          14 AGUA-MR             10:50.44   11:04.04        
                  30.37     1:02.89 (32.52)     1:36.21 (33.32)     2:09.59 (33.38)
        2:43.01 (33.42)     3:16.65 (33.64)     3:50.33 (33.68)     4:23.92 (33.59)
        4:57.48 (33.56)     5:31.01 (33.53)     6:04.38 (33.37)     6:38.11 (33.73)
        7:11.55 (33.44)     7:45.03 (33.48)     8:18.24 (33.21)     8:52.07 (33.83)
        9:25.83 (33.76)     9:59.40 (33.57)    10:32.15 (32.75)    11:04.04 (31.89)
 27 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR             11:03.89   11:04.78        
 28 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR             10:51.19   11:05.66        
                  29.46     1:01.42 (31.96)     1:34.31 (32.89)     2:07.61 (33.30)
        2:40.60 (32.99)     3:13.91 (33.31)     3:47.25 (33.34)     4:20.80 (33.55)
        4:54.44 (33.64)     5:27.96 (33.52)     6:01.51 (33.55)     6:35.43 (33.92)
        7:09.32 (33.89)     7:43.29 (33.97)     8:17.11 (33.82)     8:51.16 (34.05)
        9:25.26 (34.10)     9:59.68 (34.42)    10:33.67 (33.99)    11:05.66 (31.99)
 29 Weissman, Emily T         17 AGUA-MR             10:08.80   11:10.80        
                  31.10     1:04.06 (32.96)     1:37.54 (33.48)     2:11.11 (33.57)
        2:44.41 (33.30)     3:17.71 (33.30)     3:51.31 (33.60)     4:24.95 (33.64)
        4:58.55 (33.60)     5:32.16 (33.61)     6:05.86 (33.70)     6:39.79 (33.93)
        7:13.71 (33.92)     7:48.03 (34.32)     8:22.00 (33.97)     8:56.13 (34.13)
        9:30.60 (34.47)    10:04.19 (33.59)    10:37.53 (33.34)    11:10.80 (33.27)
 30 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR             10:52.99   11:11.31        
 31 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR             10:34.49   11:11.68        
                  29.32     1:01.61 (32.29)     1:34.27 (32.66)     2:07.46 (33.19)
        2:40.94 (33.48)     3:14.65 (33.71)     3:48.83 (34.18)     4:22.80 (33.97)
        4:57.08 (34.28)     5:31.23 (34.15)     6:05.05 (33.82)     6:39.27 (34.22)
        7:13.38 (34.11)     7:47.53 (34.15)     8:21.64 (34.11)     8:55.84 (34.20)
        9:30.09 (34.25)    10:03.87 (33.78)    10:38.03 (34.16)    11:11.68 (33.65)
 32 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR             10:51.44   11:35.48        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 AGUA-MR              3:56.73    4:01.54        
                  26.79       56.69 (29.90)     1:29.06 (32.37)     2:01.60 (32.54)
        2:33.65 (32.05)     3:06.34 (32.69)     3:34.73 (28.39)     4:01.54 (26.81)
  2 Seidel, Max E             16 BGSC-NE              3:57.30    4:02.56        
                  26.47       56.03 (29.56)     1:27.78 (31.75)     1:59.08 (31.30)
        2:33.26 (34.18)     3:07.57 (34.31)     3:35.78 (28.21)     4:02.56 (26.78)
  3 Hinckley, CJ              17 AGUA-MR              4:07.76    4:11.48        
                  27.38       58.49 (31.11)     1:29.99 (31.50)     2:01.57 (31.58)
        2:38.72 (37.15)     3:17.39 (38.67)     3:45.14 (27.75)     4:11.48 (26.34)
  4 Wen, Nicholas J           16 AGUA-MR              4:12.09    4:13.79        
                  27.51       58.26 (30.75)     1:31.87 (33.61)     2:04.31 (32.44)
        2:41.29 (36.98)     3:17.55 (36.26)     3:46.27 (28.72)     4:13.79 (27.52)
  5 Keegan, Henry E           17 BGSC-NE              4:15.31    4:14.73        
                  26.48       56.78 (30.30)     1:30.26 (33.48)     2:02.52 (32.26)
        2:39.60 (37.08)     3:16.76 (37.16)     3:46.57 (29.81)     4:14.73 (28.16)
  6 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 AGUA-MR              4:17.48    4:19.81        
                  26.68       56.82 (30.14)     1:30.10 (33.28)     2:03.60 (33.50)
        2:41.01 (37.41)     3:18.50 (37.49)     3:49.40 (30.90)     4:19.81 (30.41)
  7 Sabovic, Adell            15 AGUA-MR              4:12.99    4:24.32        
                  26.36       57.41 (31.05)     1:32.75 (35.34)     2:06.69 (33.94)
        2:45.17 (38.48)     3:25.12 (39.95)     3:55.05 (29.93)     4:24.32 (29.27)
  8 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR              4:23.39    4:24.70        
                  28.19     1:00.84 (32.65)     1:33.82 (32.98)     2:05.50 (31.68)
        2:44.44 (38.94)     3:24.08 (39.64)     3:54.81 (30.73)     4:24.70 (29.89)
  9 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              4:19.17    4:25.88        
                  27.61       59.85 (32.24)     1:33.44 (33.59)     2:06.60 (33.16)
        2:45.36 (38.76)     3:24.12 (38.76)     3:55.69 (31.57)     4:25.88 (30.19)
 10 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR              4:45.23    4:27.55        
                  28.74     1:01.51 (32.77)     1:36.42 (34.91)     2:10.91 (34.49)
        2:48.90 (37.99)     3:27.20 (38.30)     3:58.00 (30.80)     4:27.55 (29.55)
 11 Bates, Diana N            15 AGUA-MR              4:29.57    4:28.61        
                  29.12     1:01.93 (32.81)     1:36.78 (34.85)     2:11.15 (34.37)
        2:48.95 (37.80)     3:27.18 (38.23)     3:58.50 (31.32)     4:28.61 (30.11)
 12 Khanna, Varun             17 AGUA-MR              4:34.16    4:28.79        
                  27.73       59.56 (31.83)     1:33.70 (34.14)     2:07.26 (33.56)
        2:46.80 (39.54)     3:26.46 (39.66)     3:58.42 (31.96)     4:28.79 (30.37)
 13 Skuches, Ethan F          17 ARAC-CT              4:29.98    4:30.18        
                  29.06     1:02.88 (33.82)     1:37.23 (34.35)     2:10.49 (33.26)
        2:49.67 (39.18)     3:28.79 (39.12)     4:00.13 (31.34)     4:30.18 (30.05)
 14 Tek, Deniz S              15 HMST-CT              4:39.37    4:31.81        
                  27.88       58.87 (30.99)     1:33.33 (34.46)     2:07.91 (34.58)
        2:49.19 (41.28)     3:31.33 (42.14)     4:02.29 (30.96)     4:31.81 (29.52)
 15 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR              4:25.56    4:32.15        
                  28.20     1:00.45 (32.25)     1:35.61 (35.16)     2:11.32 (35.71)
        2:50.70 (39.38)     3:30.80 (40.10)     4:02.06 (31.26)     4:32.15 (30.09)
 16 Bodet, Theo F             13 BGSC-NE              4:50.02    4:35.54        
                  28.81     1:01.79 (32.98)     1:37.94 (36.15)     2:13.04 (35.10)
        2:52.32 (39.28)     3:32.95 (40.63)     4:04.44 (31.49)     4:35.54 (31.10)
 17 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              4:52.74    4:35.70        
                  29.67     1:03.97 (34.30)     1:38.81 (34.84)     2:13.47 (34.66)
        2:54.69 (41.22)     3:35.61 (40.92)     4:06.20 (30.59)     4:35.70 (29.50)
 18 Zhang, Angelina           16 AGUA-MR              4:29.25    4:35.94        
                  29.00     1:01.30 (32.30)     1:37.01 (35.71)     2:12.28 (35.27)
        2:51.52 (39.24)     3:31.63 (40.11)     4:03.99 (32.36)     4:35.94 (31.95)
 19 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              4:37.96    4:36.10        
                  28.82     1:03.52 (34.70)     1:39.46 (35.94)     2:13.71 (34.25)
        2:53.07 (39.36)     3:33.04 (39.97)     4:04.70 (31.66)     4:36.10 (31.40)
 20 Miquel, Quentin B         14 BGSC-NE              4:37.16    4:37.57        
                  29.55     1:02.82 (33.27)     1:38.96 (36.14)     2:13.75 (34.79)
        2:54.06 (40.31)     3:33.22 (39.16)     4:06.54 (33.32)     4:37.57 (31.03)
 21 Maldari, Caleb D          12 BGSC-NE              4:45.34    4:38.03        
                  28.98     1:02.22 (33.24)     1:36.16 (33.94)     2:10.63 (34.47)
        2:51.25 (40.62)     3:32.58 (41.33)     4:05.95 (33.37)     4:38.03 (32.08)
 22 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              4:57.74    4:38.41        
                  28.85     1:02.08 (33.23)     1:36.28 (34.20)     2:10.19 (33.91)
        2:52.39 (42.20)     3:35.58 (43.19)     4:07.73 (32.15)     4:38.41 (30.68)
 23 Butera, Jack L            13 BGSC-NE              5:00.51    4:40.98        
                  30.52     1:04.57 (34.05)     1:41.36 (36.79)     2:19.20 (37.84)
        2:57.21 (38.01)     3:36.80 (39.59)     4:10.04 (33.24)     4:40.98 (30.94)
 24 Feld, Emma F              13 AGUA-MR              4:50.29    4:41.26        
                  29.81     1:02.79 (32.98)     1:36.38 (33.59)     2:10.67 (34.29)
        2:53.30 (42.63)     3:36.25 (42.95)     4:08.74 (32.49)     4:41.26 (32.52)
 25 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              4:49.01    4:42.70        
                  29.67     1:03.70 (34.03)     1:39.88 (36.18)     2:15.48 (35.60)
        2:57.20 (41.72)     3:39.32 (42.12)     4:11.64 (32.32)     4:42.70 (31.06)
 26 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR                   NT    4:42.80        
                  30.83     1:05.94 (35.11)     1:41.48 (35.54)     2:14.96 (33.48)
        2:56.94 (41.98)     3:39.46 (42.52)     4:12.16 (32.70)     4:42.80 (30.64)
 27 Clark, Justin W           14 BGSC-NE              4:45.25    4:44.87        
                  28.97     1:04.12 (35.15)     1:40.52 (36.40)     2:15.36 (34.84)
        2:57.16 (41.80)     3:39.77 (42.61)     4:13.10 (33.33)     4:44.87 (31.77)
 28 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              5:00.46    4:45.19        
                  31.24     1:04.88 (33.64)     1:40.95 (36.07)     2:17.58 (36.63)
        2:58.70 (41.12)     3:40.34 (41.64)     4:13.01 (32.67)     4:45.19 (32.18)
 29 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              4:37.90    4:49.94        
                  29.92     1:04.49 (34.57)     1:40.59 (36.10)     2:15.96 (35.37)
        2:59.67 (43.71)     3:43.38 (43.71)     4:16.72 (33.34)     4:49.94 (33.22)
 30 Wei, Andy S               13 BGSC-NE              4:43.39    4:50.38        
                  31.97     1:08.61 (36.64)     1:46.70 (38.09)     2:24.04 (37.34)
        3:02.50 (38.46)     3:43.05 (40.55)     4:17.39 (34.34)     4:50.38 (32.99)
 31 Wirtanen, Ava R           13 BGSC-NE              5:22.43    4:50.43        
                  29.15     1:02.36 (33.21)     1:39.46 (37.10)     2:16.11 (36.65)
        2:58.74 (42.63)     3:42.00 (43.26)     4:17.19 (35.19)     4:50.43 (33.24)
 32 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               5:04.31    4:52.24        
                  28.56     1:01.57 (33.01)     1:40.81 (39.24)     2:18.29 (37.48)
        3:00.77 (42.48)     3:43.88 (43.11)     4:18.61 (34.73)     4:52.24 (33.63)
 33 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              4:47.61    4:53.51        
                  30.28     1:04.01 (33.73)     1:40.80 (36.79)     2:17.48 (36.68)
        3:00.54 (43.06)     3:44.64 (44.10)     4:19.52 (34.88)     4:53.51 (33.99)
 34 Hartog, Beth A            16 HMST-CT              4:54.99    4:54.48        
                  31.80     1:08.06 (36.26)     1:43.46 (35.40)     2:19.63 (36.17)
        3:02.53 (42.90)     3:46.67 (44.14)     4:21.07 (34.40)     4:54.48 (33.41)
 35 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               4:32.90    4:55.07        
                  31.19     1:09.18 (37.99)     1:44.43 (35.25)     2:20.06 (35.63)
        3:02.58 (42.52)     3:46.59 (44.01)     4:21.38 (34.79)     4:55.07 (33.69)
 36 Olszewski, Inez I         18 AGUA-MR              4:45.00    4:55.99        
                  30.65     1:06.74 (36.09)     1:44.82 (38.08)     2:23.71 (38.89)
        3:07.18 (43.47)     3:52.66 (45.48)     4:24.52 (31.86)     4:55.99 (31.47)
 37 Lee, Gabe J               13 BGSC-NE              5:08.25    4:56.67        
                  30.63     1:06.15 (35.52)     1:41.81 (35.66)     2:19.27 (37.46)
        3:04.93 (45.66)     3:50.84 (45.91)     4:24.81 (33.97)     4:56.67 (31.86)
 38 Anderberg, Mira M         17 BGSC-NE              4:46.83    4:56.79        
                  31.51     1:07.96 (36.45)     1:46.18 (38.22)     2:25.39 (39.21)
        3:05.76 (40.37)     3:46.71 (40.95)     4:22.17 (35.46)     4:56.79 (34.62)
 39 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              4:43.38    4:57.41        
                  31.34     1:06.63 (35.29)     1:43.38 (36.75)     2:19.71 (36.33)
        3:03.95 (44.24)     3:49.37 (45.42)     4:23.71 (34.34)     4:57.41 (33.70)
 40 DiMarco, Tyler M          14 AGUA-MR              4:55.26    4:57.60        
                  31.25     1:06.62 (35.37)     1:45.63 (39.01)     2:23.74 (38.11)
        3:06.50 (42.76)     3:50.10 (43.60)     4:25.31 (35.21)     4:57.60 (32.29)
 41 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              4:54.80    4:58.20        
                  29.96     1:05.05 (35.09)     1:43.56 (38.51)     2:21.37 (37.81)
        3:05.89 (44.52)     3:50.39 (44.50)     4:25.50 (35.11)     4:58.20 (32.70)
 42 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              5:08.69    4:59.78        
                  30.99     1:09.51 (38.52)     1:46.53 (37.02)     2:23.92 (37.39)
        3:06.90 (42.98)     3:51.19 (44.29)     4:25.89 (34.70)     4:59.78 (33.89)
 43 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              5:10.66    5:00.27        
                  30.39     1:06.76 (36.37)     1:44.76 (38.00)     2:22.71 (37.95)
        3:08.44 (45.73)     3:55.32 (46.88)     4:28.72 (33.40)     5:00.27 (31.55)
 44 Norton, Electa            15 AGUA-MR              4:51.57    5:00.62        
                  32.22     1:10.72 (38.50)     1:49.35 (38.63)     2:28.74 (39.39)
        3:08.29 (39.55)     3:51.18 (42.89)     4:25.62 (34.44)     5:00.62 (35.00)
 45 Teague, Meredith C        12 BGSC-NE              5:17.67    5:02.08        
                  32.75     1:10.85 (38.10)     1:48.65 (37.80)     2:26.44 (37.79)
        3:09.18 (42.74)     3:53.56 (44.38)     4:27.91 (34.35)     5:02.08 (34.17)
 46 Yang, Michael J           12 BGSC-NE              5:18.01    5:02.30        
                  32.65     1:10.79 (38.14)     1:47.89 (37.10)     2:25.46 (37.57)
        3:08.55 (43.09)     3:53.00 (44.45)     4:28.53 (35.53)     5:02.30 (33.77)
 47 Driscoll, Kenzie R        13 BGSC-NE              5:10.25    5:04.37        
                  31.84     1:10.32 (38.48)     1:47.92 (37.60)     2:26.99 (39.07)
        3:10.80 (43.81)     3:57.79 (46.99)     4:31.34 (33.55)     5:04.37 (33.03)
 48 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR              4:43.48    5:05.84        
                  32.38     1:10.16 (37.78)     1:50.27 (40.11)     2:29.88 (39.61)
        3:12.38 (42.50)     3:56.03 (43.65)     4:31.47 (35.44)     5:05.84 (34.37)
 49 Miquel, Kristen M         18 BGSC-NE              5:08.11    5:05.89        
                  31.73     1:09.23 (37.50)     1:49.21 (39.98)     2:28.80 (39.59)
        3:09.95 (41.15)     3:52.90 (42.95)     4:29.71 (36.81)     5:05.89 (36.18)
 50 Wang, Matthew Z           12 BGSC-NE              5:33.58    5:06.26        
                  32.30     1:09.91 (37.61)     1:47.10 (37.19)     2:24.62 (37.52)
        3:08.85 (44.23)     3:55.03 (46.18)     4:31.46 (36.43)     5:06.26 (34.80)
 51 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              4:59.35    5:06.56        
                  32.12     1:12.00 (39.88)     1:48.64 (36.64)     2:26.86 (38.22)
        3:11.06 (44.20)     3:56.41 (45.35)     4:31.85 (35.44)     5:06.56 (34.71)
 52 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:06.79        
                  32.16     1:08.62 (36.46)     1:48.07 (39.45)     2:26.07 (38.00)
        3:10.54 (44.47)     3:56.77 (46.23)     4:32.75 (35.98)     5:06.79 (34.04)
 53 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:16.39    5:08.57        
                  34.59     1:14.27 (39.68)     1:52.98 (38.71)     2:31.63 (38.65)
        3:14.62 (42.99)     3:58.36 (43.74)     4:34.71 (36.35)     5:08.57 (33.86)
 54 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              5:29.14    5:09.76        
                  30.01     1:06.07 (36.06)     1:44.24 (38.17)     2:22.53 (38.29)
        3:11.20 (48.67)     4:00.38 (49.18)     4:35.73 (35.35)     5:09.76 (34.03)
 55 Callahan, Anne-Mari S     13 BGSC-NE              5:19.63    5:10.26        
                  32.03     1:09.41 (37.38)     1:48.24 (38.83)     2:27.20 (38.96)
        3:13.96 (46.76)     4:01.11 (47.15)     4:35.33 (34.22)     5:10.26 (34.93)
 56 Bunt, Jaden A             13 BGSC-NE              5:22.96    5:10.30        
                  34.47     1:18.68 (44.21)     1:56.20 (37.52)     2:33.94 (37.74)
        3:20.17 (46.23)     4:05.85 (45.68)     4:38.48 (32.63)     5:10.30 (31.82)
 57 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              5:08.14    5:14.64        
                  32.51     1:12.74 (40.23)     1:52.72 (39.98)     2:32.66 (39.94)
        3:18.25 (45.59)     4:04.67 (46.42)     4:40.76 (36.09)     5:14.64 (33.88)
 58 Imam, Nicholas R          16 AGUA-MR              5:06.20    5:18.15        
                  31.24     1:09.55 (38.31)     1:50.94 (41.39)     2:32.97 (42.03)
        3:19.46 (46.49)     4:05.52 (46.06)     4:42.44 (36.92)     5:18.15 (35.71)
 59 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              5:18.23    5:19.92        
                  31.97     1:11.10 (39.13)     1:50.99 (39.89)     2:29.92 (38.93)
        3:15.78 (45.86)     4:02.27 (46.49)     4:41.13 (38.86)     5:19.92 (38.79)
 60 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              5:10.58    5:23.78        
                  35.04     1:16.55 (41.51)     1:57.96 (41.41)     2:38.73 (40.77)
        3:23.88 (45.15)     4:09.60 (45.72)     4:47.70 (38.10)     5:23.78 (36.08)
 61 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:24.60        
                  33.44     1:12.59 (39.15)     1:56.28 (43.69)     2:38.69 (42.41)
        3:25.27 (46.58)     4:12.55 (47.28)     4:49.50 (36.95)     5:24.60 (35.10)
 62 Hoffmann, Jacy J          12 BGSC-NE              5:33.40    5:29.06        
                  35.75     1:21.51 (45.76)     2:02.33 (40.82)     2:43.22 (40.89)
        3:28.70 (45.48)     4:14.59 (45.89)     4:52.25 (37.66)     5:29.06 (36.81)
 63 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:30.56        
                  33.84     1:16.56 (42.72)     1:56.99 (40.43)     2:36.69 (39.70)
        3:27.94 (51.25)     4:18.08 (50.14)     4:56.06 (37.98)     5:30.56 (34.50)
 64 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              5:12.98    5:30.84        
                  31.66     1:11.06 (39.40)     1:52.94 (41.88)     2:34.18 (41.24)
        3:25.83 (51.65)     4:17.16 (51.33)     4:53.68 (36.52)     5:30.84 (37.16)
 65 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:36.06    5:32.83        
                  34.44     1:14.42 (39.98)     1:55.32 (40.90)     2:36.04 (40.72)
        3:26.63 (50.59)     4:18.23 (51.60)     4:55.63 (37.40)     5:32.83 (37.20)
 66 Liu, Will S               12 BGSC-NE              5:29.18    5:35.48        
                  36.46     1:20.95 (44.49)     2:02.69 (41.74)     2:46.29 (43.60)
        3:33.20 (46.91)     4:20.45 (47.25)     4:58.22 (37.77)     5:35.48 (37.26)
 67 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              5:34.00    5:42.76        
                  36.44     1:21.68 (45.24)     2:05.90 (44.22)     2:48.60 (42.70)
        3:35.15 (46.55)     4:23.53 (48.38)     5:03.76 (40.23)     5:42.76 (39.00)
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              4:45.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  30.19     1:05.15 (34.96)     1:42.85 (37.70)     2:18.23 (35.38)
        3:01.41 (43.18)     3:44.33 (42.92)     4:19.23 (34.90)          DQ (32.81)
 -- Fredrick, Gabby D         17 BGSC-NE              5:15.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  32.62     1:11.16 (38.54)     1:54.96 (43.80)     2:37.42 (42.46)
        3:20.43 (43.01)     4:03.50 (43.07)     4:40.29 (36.79)          DQ (38.48)
 -- Li, Dana Y                12 BGSC-NE              5:04.07         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.05     1:08.73 (35.68)     1:46.90 (38.17)     2:24.51 (37.61)
        3:09.54 (45.03)     3:53.67 (44.13)     4:24.97 (31.30)          DQ (30.55)
 -- Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              5:01.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  29.87     1:06.04 (36.17)     1:44.08 (38.04)     2:20.81 (36.73)
        3:03.29 (42.48)     3:46.59 (43.30)     4:22.82 (36.23)          DQ (34.93)