Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/5/2018 03:40 PM
             2018 MR AGUA Last Chance Meet - 3/3/2018 to 3/4/2018              
                              Sanction #: 180303                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  ZONE
                31.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR                29.85      29.63 JO     
  2 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR                31.47      30.93 JO     
  3 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR                31.95      31.63 JO     
  4 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                 32.79      31.95        
  5 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                32.33      32.04        
  6 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                32.47      32.27        
  7 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR                33.02      32.56        
  8 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 32.42      32.58        
  9 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR                32.69      32.60        
 10 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.86      33.15        
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR                33.16      33.35        
 12 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                34.35      33.38        
 13 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR                33.75      33.40        
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.99      33.54        
 15 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR                32.85      33.70        
 16 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                32.98      33.73        
 17 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR                34.50      34.09        
 18 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                36.46      35.11        
 19 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                34.88      35.25        
 20 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                34.22      35.32        
 21 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                33.50      35.39        
 22 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                34.63      35.75        
 23 Obstler, Sydney B          9 AGUA-MR                35.86      35.91        
 24 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                35.66      35.96        
 25 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                34.00      35.97        
 26 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                35.18      36.06        
 27 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                36.64      36.38        
 28 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 35.64      37.07        
 29 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                36.44      37.21        
 30 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                35.15      37.71        
 31 Young, Madison             9 QNS-MR                 41.72      37.77        
 32 Capria, Mackenzie J        9 QNS-MR                    NT      37.88        
 33 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                37.51      37.99        
 34 Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR                 38.70      38.13        
 34 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                34.76      38.13        
 36 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 40.45      39.11        
 37 Trenchard, Riley A         9 QNS-MR                 44.57      39.14        
 38 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                36.93      39.15        
 39 Thompson, Winifred A      10 NYCC-MR                40.00      39.59        
 40 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                39.59      39.61        
 41 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                40.96      39.93        
 42 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                 41.62      40.00        
 43 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                38.37      40.50        
 44 Schulze, Francesca         9 QNS-MR                 40.36      40.80        
 45 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                35.66      40.85        
 46 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                44.16      41.53        
 47 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                40.02      41.60        
 48 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 40.32      41.84        
 49 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 37.84      42.51        
 50 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 42.93      44.75        
 51 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR                45.10      48.10        
 52 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                46.89      49.39        
 53 Bratton, Amelia E          9 NYCC-MR                46.70      50.41        
 54 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR                55.89      53.02        
 55 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR                52.65      53.31        
 56 Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              1:01.23      59.76        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.39  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:10.55    1:09.53 JO     
                  34.33     1:09.53 (35.20)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:12.22    1:10.35        
                  33.52     1:10.35 (36.83)                                        
  3 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              1:14.04    1:10.96        
                  33.79     1:10.96 (37.17)                                        
  4 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              1:11.00    1:11.41        
                  34.32     1:11.41 (37.09)                                        
  5 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               1:13.30    1:12.22        
                  33.53     1:12.22 (38.69)                                        
  6 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:13.12    1:12.25        
                  35.63     1:12.25 (36.62)                                        
  7 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR               1:13.60    1:12.89        
                  36.10     1:12.89 (36.79)                                        
  8 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:13.40    1:13.02        
                  34.78     1:13.02 (38.24)                                        
  9 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR              1:12.86    1:13.07        
                  35.33     1:13.07 (37.74)                                        
 10 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:10.80    1:13.13        
                  35.16     1:13.13 (37.97)                                        
 11 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.97    1:13.19        
                  35.27     1:13.19 (37.92)                                        
 12 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR              1:13.86    1:13.57        
                  35.01     1:13.57 (38.56)                                        
 13 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR              1:17.90    1:13.61        
                  35.49     1:13.61 (38.12)                                        
 14 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR              1:13.46    1:13.96        
                  36.11     1:13.96 (37.85)                                        
 15 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              1:16.97    1:14.01        
                  35.27     1:14.01 (38.74)                                        
 16 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR              1:14.47    1:14.72        
                  36.57     1:14.72 (38.15)                                        
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.27    1:16.85        
                  36.13     1:16.85 (40.72)                                        
 18 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR              1:14.83    1:16.92        
                  36.13     1:16.92 (40.79)                                        
 19 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:22.00    1:19.09        
                  38.59     1:19.09 (40.50)                                        
 20 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:22.00    1:19.87        
                  38.44     1:19.87 (41.43)                                        
 21 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:18.05    1:20.98        
                  39.46     1:20.98 (41.52)                                        
 22 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:17.93    1:21.81        
                  20.54   1:21.81 (1:01.27)                                        
 23 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              1:18.27    1:23.03        
                  38.20     1:23.03 (44.83)                                        
 24 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              1:20.13    1:23.09        
                  41.58     1:23.09 (41.51)                                        
 25 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:23.35    1:23.12        
                  40.78     1:23.12 (42.34)                                        
 26 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR              1:22.30    1:23.38        
                  39.93     1:23.38 (43.45)                                        
 27 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              1:16.64    1:23.69        
                  39.94     1:23.69 (43.75)                                        
 28 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR              1:24.90    1:23.88        
                  40.88     1:23.88 (43.00)                                        
 29 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR              1:28.86    1:25.19        
                  39.46     1:25.19 (45.73)                                        
 30 Thompson, Winifred A      10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.27        
                  42.15     1:27.27 (45.12)                                        
 31 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR               1:34.90    1:28.64        
                  40.29     1:28.64 (48.35)                                        
 32 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR              1:28.10    1:29.25        
                  42.72     1:29.25 (46.53)                                        
 33 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:34.71    1:29.73        
                  43.69     1:29.73 (46.04)                                        
 34 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:25.96    1:30.10        
                  41.05     1:30.10 (49.05)                                        
 35 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              1:31.42    1:30.71        
                  42.33     1:30.71 (48.38)                                        
 36 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               1:22.94    1:30.91        
                  44.28     1:30.91 (46.63)                                        
 37 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:32.34    1:32.18        
                  43.94     1:32.18 (48.24)                                        
 38 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:27.89    1:32.44        
                  41.05     1:32.44 (51.39)                                        
 39 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:40.69    1:32.56        
                  43.47     1:32.56 (49.09)                                        
 40 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:27.56    1:33.66        
                  44.62     1:33.66 (49.04)                                        
 41 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:37.23    1:35.32        
                  46.82     1:35.32 (48.50)                                        
 42 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR              1:43.60    1:40.08        
                  49.09     1:40.08 (50.99)                                        
 43 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR              1:42.58    1:43.38        
                  49.21     1:43.38 (54.17)                                        
 44 Bratton, Amelia E          9 NYCC-MR              1:45.70    1:43.99        
                  50.16     1:43.99 (53.83)                                        
 45 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:49.58    2:00.05        
                  56.56   2:00.05 (1:03.49)                                        
 46 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:47.49    2:10.52        
                1:01.26   2:10.52 (1:09.26)                                        
 47 Malhotra, Adiya C          9 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    2:30.30        
                1:11.17   2:30.30 (1:19.13)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.79  ZONE
              2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR              2:45.84    2:31.41        
                  35.71     1:14.08 (38.37)     1:53.30 (39.22)     2:31.41 (38.11)
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              2:41.46    2:37.54        
                  34.87     1:14.75 (39.88)     1:56.62 (41.87)     2:37.54 (40.92)
  3 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR              3:03.78    2:39.57        
                  35.00     1:15.57 (40.57)     1:58.61 (43.04)     2:39.57 (40.96)
  4 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               2:40.82    2:42.77        
                  33.73     1:14.01 (40.28)     1:55.64 (41.63)     2:42.77 (47.13)
  5 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR              2:46.00    2:42.95        
                  36.01     1:17.60 (41.59)     2:01.08 (43.48)     2:42.95 (41.87)
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.22    2:46.95        
                  36.11     1:17.93 (41.82)     2:02.88 (44.95)     2:46.95 (44.07)
  7 Obstler, Sydney B          9 AGUA-MR              2:52.89    2:50.05        
                  37.51     1:20.58 (43.07)     2:05.53 (44.95)     2:50.05 (44.52)
  8 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              3:03.64    2:57.60        
                  40.73     1:24.96 (44.23)     2:11.37 (46.41)     2:57.60 (46.23)
  9 Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:06.06        
                  40.53     1:28.14 (47.61)     2:18.34 (50.20)     3:06.06 (47.72)
 10 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:08.39        
                  43.15     1:31.37 (48.22)     2:21.07 (49.70)     3:08.39 (47.32)
 11 Thompson, Winifred A      10 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:19.56        
                  42.34     1:34.61 (52.27)     2:30.94 (56.33)     3:19.56 (48.62)
 12 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              3:21.98    3:20.46        
                  43.85     1:36.11 (52.26)     2:31.76 (55.65)     3:20.46 (48.70)
 13 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR               3:33.37    3:20.86        
                  43.58     1:33.25 (49.67)     2:27.88 (54.63)     3:20.86 (52.98)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.89  ZONE
                36.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR                32.84      33.14 ZONE   
  2 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                36.99      36.51 JO     
  3 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR                38.24      36.83        
  4 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR                38.61      37.29        
  5 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                36.80      37.31        
  5 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.96      37.31        
  7 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                39.24      37.57        
  8 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                38.36      37.79        
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                39.46      37.80        
 10 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 38.99      38.88        
 11 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR                40.52      39.17        
 12 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                 45.47      39.22        
 13 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 41.67      39.61        
 14 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.48      39.89        
 15 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                42.54      40.02        
 16 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                41.58      40.36        
 17 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR                41.75      40.65        
 18 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                40.32      40.69        
 19 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                41.13      40.78        
 20 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                39.77      41.09        
 21 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                44.91      41.64        
 22 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                42.45      41.72        
 23 Capria, Mackenzie J        9 QNS-MR               1:16.25      42.08        
 24 Trenchard, Riley A         9 QNS-MR                 45.31      42.23        
 25 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                43.17      42.80        
 26 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 45.89      42.88        
 27 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                41.86      42.90        
 28 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 47.63      42.97        
 29 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                44.71      43.16        
 30 Obstler, Sydney B          9 AGUA-MR                43.38      43.19        
 31 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                 42.98      43.61        
 32 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                43.54      44.06        
 33 Young, Madison             9 QNS-MR                 44.86      44.08        
 34 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                43.55      44.24        
 35 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                46.23      44.75        
 36 Schulze, Francesca         9 QNS-MR                 52.36      45.73        
 37 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 46.01      47.86        
 38 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                53.62      50.70        
 39 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                46.02      50.86        
 40 Thompson, Winifred A      10 NYCC-MR                45.00      50.93        
 41 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                50.94      52.29        
 42 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR                57.88      53.87        
 43 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                51.68      54.14        
 44 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 49.84      57.43        
 45 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR                48.37    1:06.55        
 46 Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              1:19.78    1:13.20        
                  33.89     1:11.16 (37.27)     1:46.80 (35.64)     2:30.58 (43.78)
        3:04.65 (34.07)     3:42.44 (37.79)     4:15.24 (32.80)         1:13.20 ( )
 -- Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR                52.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.99  ZONE
              1:19.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:18.60 JO     
                  38.45     1:18.60 (40.15)                                        
  2 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:20.10    1:19.75        
                  39.41     1:19.75 (40.34)                                        
  3 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:22.64    1:20.05        
                  38.48     1:20.05 (41.57)                                        
  3 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:20.49    1:20.05        
                  40.16     1:20.05 (39.89)                                        
  5 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.87    1:20.16        
                  39.84     1:20.16 (40.32)                                        
  6 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              1:21.70    1:21.19        
                  40.19     1:21.19 (41.00)                                        
  7 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.96    1:22.83        
                  40.33     1:22.83 (42.50)                                        
  8 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:25.01    1:23.47        
                  40.56     1:23.47 (42.91)                                        
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:24.08    1:23.55        
                  40.72     1:23.55 (42.83)                                        
 10 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.97    1:23.58        
                  41.75     1:23.58 (41.83)                                        
 11 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR              1:22.84    1:23.73        
                  41.53     1:23.73 (42.20)                                        
 12 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              1:25.67    1:23.85        
                  40.26     1:23.85 (43.59)                                        
 13 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:26.15    1:25.28        
                  41.75     1:25.28 (43.53)                                        
 14 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              1:24.93    1:25.56        
                  42.71     1:25.56 (42.85)                                        
 15 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR              1:30.96    1:27.47        
                  44.25     1:27.47 (43.22)                                        
 16 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:27.71    1:27.97        
                  42.69     1:27.97 (45.28)                                        
 17 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:30.67    1:30.32        
                  43.91     1:30.32 (46.41)                                        
 18 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:34.50    1:30.96        
                  46.39     1:30.96 (44.57)                                        
 19 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:31.06        
                  44.45     1:31.06 (46.61)                                        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:32.22    1:32.08        
                  44.61     1:32.08 (47.47)                                        
 21 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.98    1:33.05        
                  45.77     1:33.05 (47.28)                                        
 21 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR              1:32.98    1:33.05        
                  45.72     1:33.05 (47.33)                                        
 23 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR              1:35.16    1:33.35        
                  46.83     1:33.35 (46.52)                                        
 24 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:36.68    1:35.26        
                  46.99     1:35.26 (48.27)                                        
 25 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR               1:43.80    1:36.67        
                  47.88     1:36.67 (48.79)                                        
 26 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:42.26    1:36.90        
                  47.81     1:36.90 (49.09)                                        
 27 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:34.20    1:40.41        
                  48.70     1:40.41 (51.71)                                        
 28 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR              1:49.46    1:43.43        
                  50.82     1:43.43 (52.61)                                        
 29 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              1:50.57    1:45.42        
                  50.43     1:45.42 (54.99)                                        
 30 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:55.60    1:48.57        
                  53.48     1:48.57 (55.09)                                        
 31 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR              1:56.03    1:48.86        
                  51.37     1:48.86 (57.49)                                        
 32 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR               1:57.90    1:49.35        
                  50.53     1:49.35 (58.82)                                        
 33 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR              1:52.09    1:50.92        
                  55.02     1:50.92 (55.90)                                        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               2:07.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  57.50          DQ (59.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  ZONE
                42.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR                42.96      41.53 JO     
  2 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR                42.80      41.80 JO     
  3 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR                42.88      42.49 JO     
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.85      43.72        
  5 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                43.47      44.51        
  6 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.59      45.04        
  7 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                44.78      45.16        
  8 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                 45.47      45.29        
  9 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 43.94      45.57        
 10 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                45.85      45.93        
 11 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                44.83      46.16        
 12 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                48.42      46.80        
 13 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                45.26      46.93        
 14 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR                46.67      46.94        
 15 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                47.94      47.60        
 16 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                47.51      47.95        
 17 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                46.59      47.96        
 18 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                50.91      48.11        
 19 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                48.00      48.70        
 20 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                53.59      52.08        
 21 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                51.89      52.28        
 22 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR                53.91      52.34        
 23 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                52.64      55.33        
 24 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 54.61      56.32        
 25 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                54.67      56.56        
 26 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR                58.31      56.82        
 27 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR                59.75      58.97        
 28 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 58.00    1:00.47        
 29 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR                 59.78    1:02.57        
 30 Bratton, Amelia E          9 NYCC-MR              1:06.22    1:02.82        
 -- Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR                58.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malhotra, Adiya C          9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Thompson, Winifred A      10 NYCC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.99  ZONE
              1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR              1:38.07    1:29.68 JO     
                  42.88     1:29.68 (46.80)                                        
  2 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR              1:35.45    1:34.08        
                  47.58     1:34.08 (46.50)                                        
  3 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:37.20    1:34.68        
                  44.63     1:34.68 (50.05)                                        
  4 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              1:35.98    1:34.72        
                  44.13     1:34.72 (50.59)                                        
  5 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:32.18    1:35.36        
                  45.17     1:35.36 (50.19)                                        
  6 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR              1:40.39    1:35.51        
                  45.95     1:35.51 (49.56)                                        
  7 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:39.78    1:36.04        
                  47.28     1:36.04 (48.76)                                        
  8 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              1:38.65    1:36.64        
                  45.61     1:36.64 (51.03)                                        
  9 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              1:36.90    1:38.64        
                  48.99     1:38.64 (49.65)                                        
 10 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:38.07    1:38.72        
                  46.75     1:38.72 (51.97)                                        
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.82    1:39.64        
                  47.95     1:39.64 (51.69)                                        
 12 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.90        
                  47.68     1:39.90 (52.22)                                        
 13 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:46.57    1:39.98        
                  47.43     1:39.98 (52.55)                                        
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:42.77    1:40.03        
                  48.46     1:40.03 (51.57)                                        
 15 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR              1:42.89    1:40.90        
                  48.51     1:40.90 (52.39)                                        
 16 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:42.09    1:41.20        
                  47.14     1:41.20 (54.06)                                        
 17 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:42.81    1:42.60        
                  49.17     1:42.60 (53.43)                                        
 18 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              1:45.04    1:42.90        
                  47.83     1:42.90 (55.07)                                        
 19 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR              1:41.69    1:42.96        
                  48.14     1:42.96 (54.82)                                        
 20 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:37.41    1:44.45        
                  49.20     1:44.45 (55.25)                                        
 21 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              1:50.76    1:46.86        
                  50.87     1:46.86 (55.99)                                        
 22 Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR                 50.00    1:46.95        
                  52.33     1:46.95 (54.62)                                        
 23 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              1:44.52    1:47.97        
                  50.83     1:47.97 (57.14)                                        
 24 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:49.21        
                  52.58     1:49.21 (56.63)                                        
 25 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:44.63    1:50.37        
                  52.38     1:50.37 (57.99)                                        
 26 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.62        
                  53.34     1:50.62 (57.28)                                        
 27 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:54.91    1:52.34        
                  53.56     1:52.34 (58.78)                                        
 28 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:57.26    1:59.28        
                  55.97   1:59.28 (1:03.31)                                        
 29 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR              2:01.66    2:01.69        
                  58.61   2:01.69 (1:03.08)                                        
 30 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR              2:00.11    2:02.07        
                1:00.36   2:02.07 (1:01.71)                                        
 31 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:03.12        
                  58.52   2:03.12 (1:04.60)                                        
 32 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              2:05.18    2:07.47        
                1:00.15   2:07.47 (1:07.32)                                        
 33 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              2:05.04    2:09.04        
                  58.47   2:09.04 (1:10.57)                                        
 34 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              2:17.16    2:10.66        
                1:00.70   2:10.66 (1:09.96)                                        
 35 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               2:11.88    2:17.27        
                1:04.95   2:17.27 (1:12.32)                                        
 36 Bratton, Amelia E          9 NYCC-MR              2:15.38    2:17.47        
                1:10.37   2:17.47 (1:07.10)                                        
 -- Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:57.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.06        DQ (1:00.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.19  ZONE
                35.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 35.77      34.10 JO     
  2 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR                35.85      34.43 JO     
  3 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR                36.57      34.74 JO     
  4 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR                36.66      36.02        
  5 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR                37.30      36.29        
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.00      36.83        
  7 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                37.70      37.31        
  8 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                38.44      37.57        
  9 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR          38.04      37.70        
 10 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                38.47      37.98        
 11 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                39.14      38.36        
 12 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR                38.50      38.53        
 13 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR                 39.09      38.63        
 14 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                42.07      39.15        
 15 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 36.87      39.21        
 16 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                39.64      39.51        
 17 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                41.80      41.47        
 18 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                41.78      41.57        
 19 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR                42.28      41.71        
 20 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 49.59      43.84        
 21 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 41.64      43.85        
 22 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                44.14      43.93        
 23 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                44.82      44.18        
 24 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                43.62      44.50        
 25 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR                50.84      45.52        
 26 Thompson, Winifred A      10 NYCC-MR                50.00      45.84        
 27 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR                 52.74      46.04        
 28 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 45.00      46.37        
 29 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                47.50      49.06        
 30 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                49.00      50.52        
 31 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                55.76      51.31        
 32 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.11        
 33 Bratton, Amelia E          9 NYCC-MR                58.10      57.15        
 34 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:03.84    1:01.14        
 35 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:16.10    1:10.73        
 -- Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:10.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Malhotra, Adiya C          9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.29  ZONE
              1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:33.18    1:25.54        
                  41.87     1:25.54 (43.67)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:30.66    1:26.82        
                  38.38     1:26.82 (48.44)                                        
  3 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:28.93        
                  40.83     1:28.93 (48.10)                                        
  4 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              1:29.72    1:30.11        
                  40.40     1:30.11 (49.71)                                        
  5 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:34.46        
                  41.23     1:34.46 (53.23)                                        
  6 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:38.15    1:35.83        
                  45.20     1:35.83 (50.63)                                        
  7 Bratton, Amelia E          9 NYCC-MR              2:05.38    2:00.36        
                  56.87   2:00.36 (1:03.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:40.49  ZONE
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               2:57.46    2:53.76        
                  39.09     1:23.02 (43.93)     2:16.54 (53.52)     2:53.76 (37.22)
  2 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR                    NT    2:57.63        
                  41.02     1:24.59 (43.57)     2:17.46 (52.87)     2:57.63 (40.17)
  3 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR        3:15.00    3:16.92        
                  47.36     1:33.53 (46.17)   2:35.15 (1:01.62)     3:16.92 (41.77)
 -- Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  47.59     1:35.09 (47.50)   2:36.04 (1:00.95)          DQ (46.74)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.89  ZONE
                27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR                28.11      27.44 JO     
  2 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  28.17      27.89 JO     
  3 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR                28.78      27.92 JO     
  4 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR                29.26      28.25        
  5 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR                28.12      28.27        
  6 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR                28.28      28.38        
  7 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR                    NT      29.04        
  8 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 29.13      29.08        
  9 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR                29.26      29.11        
 10 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                29.13      29.23        
 11 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR                30.91      29.57        
 12 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR                30.82      29.66        
 13 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.25      29.92        
 14 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR                29.80      29.93        
 15 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                29.11      29.97        
 16 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                30.09      30.10        
 17 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 30.06      30.24        
 18 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                30.29      30.25        
 19 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR                30.07      30.31        
 19 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR                30.41      30.31        
 21 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR                30.90      30.35        
 21 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR                30.58      30.35        
 23 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR                31.00      30.41        
 24 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR                31.38      30.75        
 25 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR                30.94      30.86        
 26 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR                31.52      30.88        
 27 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR                 30.10      31.06        
 28 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR                 31.52      31.19        
 29 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                31.98      31.40        
 30 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                31.22      31.44        
 31 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR                31.45      31.54        
 32 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR                31.62      31.77        
 33 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR                31.96      31.80        
 34 Regan, Jaclyn R           12 QNS-MR                 32.80      32.05        
 35 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR                32.54      32.22        
 36 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR                   NT      32.45        
 37 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR                33.52      32.50        
 38 Monteleone, Zelde M       11 BKR-MR                 32.21      32.52        
 39 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR                34.20      32.57        
 40 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR                 32.21      32.66        
 40 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                31.61      32.66        
 42 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR                31.88      32.81        
 43 Firestone, Scarlett A     12 QNS-MR                 31.56      32.84        
 44 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR                32.94      32.88        
 45 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                32.89      33.12        
 46 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR                33.03      33.14        
 47 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR                32.48      33.23        
 48 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                33.06      33.34        
 49 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                32.55      33.35        
 50 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR                33.05      33.49        
 51 Rubinstein, Alexa M       12 AGUA-MR                32.71      33.63        
 52 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 34.18      33.74        
 53 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                34.30      33.98        
 54 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR                33.40      34.16        
 55 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                33.57      34.21        
 56 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR                34.86      34.56        
 57 Wellington, Liza          11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.47      34.57        
 58 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                34.00      34.72        
 59 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR                 35.04      34.81        
 60 Cig, Destina              11 FA-MR                  35.33      34.82        
 61 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR                33.18      34.97        
 62 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR                34.24      35.21        
 63 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 35.16      36.13        
 64 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                35.89      36.29        
 64 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                34.96      36.29        
 66 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                37.63      37.19        
 67 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                36.66      37.90        
 68 Pelli, Ariel              11 NYCC-MR                38.08      39.15        
 69 Bardachov, Diana          11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.56      40.46        
 70 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                40.61      40.60        
 71 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                41.50      42.71        
 72 Khassanov, Galliana L     12 PAC-MR               1:15.99      45.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.29  ZONE
              1:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      59.85      59.15 JO     
                  28.37       59.15 (30.78)                                        
  2 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              1:02.96    1:00.66        
                  28.67     1:00.66 (31.99)                                        
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 AGUA-MR              1:01.11    1:00.80        
                  28.62     1:00.80 (32.18)                                        
  4 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR              1:02.99    1:01.79        
                  29.33     1:01.79 (32.46)                                        
  5 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              1:03.33    1:01.99        
                  29.15     1:01.99 (32.84)                                        
  6 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:03.00    1:02.58        
                  30.04     1:02.58 (32.54)                                        
  7 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:03.18    1:02.69        
                  30.38     1:02.69 (32.31)                                        
  8 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              1:03.43    1:02.92        
                  30.66     1:02.92 (32.26)                                        
  9 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:04.71    1:03.70        
                  30.98     1:03.70 (32.72)                                        
 10 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:05.05    1:04.66        
                  31.14     1:04.66 (33.52)                                        
 11 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR              1:06.98    1:04.68        
                  30.86     1:04.68 (33.82)                                        
 12 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:06.99    1:05.02        
                  31.58     1:05.02 (33.44)                                        
 13 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:06.24    1:05.58        
                  31.98     1:05.58 (33.60)                                        
 14 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:06.09        
                  32.02     1:06.09 (34.07)                                        
 15 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:06.20        
                  32.21     1:06.20 (33.99)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.82    1:06.22        
                  32.85     1:06.22 (33.37)                                        
 17 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:05.98    1:06.26        
                  31.94     1:06.26 (34.32)                                        
 18 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR              1:08.95    1:07.08        
                  32.43     1:07.08 (34.65)                                        
 19 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:08.12    1:07.11        
                  32.58     1:07.11 (34.53)                                        
 20 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:06.47    1:07.60        
                  32.32     1:07.60 (35.28)                                        
 21 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR              1:08.67    1:07.89        
                  32.35     1:07.89 (35.54)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:07.44    1:08.17        
                  33.06     1:08.17 (35.11)                                        
 23 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:06.90    1:08.18        
                  32.45     1:08.18 (35.73)                                        
 23 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:06.91    1:08.18        
                  32.24     1:08.18 (35.94)                                        
 25 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR              1:08.79    1:08.41        
                  32.23     1:08.41 (36.18)                                        
 26 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              1:08.50    1:09.03        
                  33.08     1:09.03 (35.95)                                        
 27 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              1:09.05    1:09.36        
                  33.23     1:09.36 (36.13)                                        
 28 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR               1:14.56    1:09.97        
                  33.30     1:09.97 (36.67)                                        
 29 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR              1:12.11    1:10.09        
                  33.69     1:10.09 (36.40)                                        
 30 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:07.79    1:10.53        
                  33.45     1:10.53 (37.08)                                        
 31 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:11.13    1:10.87        
                  33.59     1:10.87 (37.28)                                        
 32 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:11.14        
                  35.77     1:11.14 (35.37)                                        
 33 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              1:08.52    1:11.37        
                  34.31     1:11.37 (37.06)                                        
 34 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              1:09.92    1:11.45        
                  34.24     1:11.45 (37.21)                                        
 35 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR              1:11.34    1:11.53        
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)                                        
 36 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR              1:09.07    1:11.81        
                  35.40     1:11.81 (36.41)                                        
 37 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              1:09.76    1:11.85        
                  34.83     1:11.85 (37.02)                                        
 38 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR               1:12.23    1:12.05        
                  35.05     1:12.05 (37.00)                                        
 39 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:11.59    1:12.16        
                  34.42     1:12.16 (37.74)                                        
 40 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:13.47    1:12.26        
                  35.40     1:12.26 (36.86)                                        
 41 Haider, Pierce P          12 AGUA-MR              1:09.44    1:12.76        
                  33.79     1:12.76 (38.97)                                        
 42 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              1:12.64    1:13.71        
                  35.83     1:13.71 (37.88)                                        
 43 Firestone, Scarlett A     12 QNS-MR               1:13.49    1:14.43        
                  34.58     1:14.43 (39.85)                                        
 44 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              1:17.77    1:14.90        
                  35.34     1:14.90 (39.56)                                        
 45 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:14.55    1:15.05        
                  35.57     1:15.05 (39.48)                                        
 46 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR              1:15.99    1:15.74        
                  36.68     1:15.74 (39.06)                                        
 47 Monteleone, Zelde M       11 BKR-MR               1:17.33    1:15.78        
                  36.67     1:15.78 (39.11)                                        
 48 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              1:14.04    1:16.22        
                  36.51     1:16.22 (39.71)                                        
 49 Wikstrom, Ava G           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.46    1:16.47        
                  37.07     1:16.47 (39.40)                                        
 50 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              1:18.23    1:16.73        
                  37.68     1:16.73 (39.05)                                        
 51 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.98    1:17.08        
                  37.72     1:17.08 (39.36)                                        
 52 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.61    1:17.10        
                  38.44     1:17.10 (38.66)                                        
 53 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR              1:18.91    1:17.41        
                  36.56     1:17.41 (40.85)                                        
 54 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:20.22    1:18.36        
                  37.90     1:18.36 (40.46)                                        
 55 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.37    1:18.99        
                  38.25     1:18.99 (40.74)                                        
 56 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR              1:26.00    1:19.25        
                  37.83     1:19.25 (41.42)                                        
 57 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR              1:34.13    1:21.33        
 58 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR              1:20.12    1:21.61        
                  37.71     1:21.61 (43.90)                                        
 59 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              1:22.08    1:23.61        
                  40.01     1:23.61 (43.60)                                        
 60 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR              1:26.33    1:27.79        
                  40.92     1:27.79 (46.87)                                        
 61 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               1:36.96    1:30.41        
                  43.55     1:30.41 (46.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  ZONE
              2:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:13.16    2:10.05 JO     
                  29.50     1:03.31 (33.81)     1:37.11 (33.80)     2:10.05 (32.94)
  2 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              2:17.38    2:11.61 JO     
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)     1:37.64 (33.94)     2:11.61 (33.97)
  3 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              2:16.99    2:17.64        
                  31.13     1:05.64 (34.51)     1:41.32 (35.68)     2:17.64 (36.32)
  4 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              2:20.66    2:18.61        
                  32.12     1:07.44 (35.32)     1:43.83 (36.39)     2:18.61 (34.78)
  5 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              2:17.77    2:19.09        
                  30.87     1:06.52 (35.65)     1:43.79 (37.27)     2:19.09 (35.30)
  6 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                2:18.22    2:19.10        
                  32.41     1:08.05 (35.64)     1:44.58 (36.53)     2:19.10 (34.52)
  7 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:35.47    2:22.64        
                  31.90     1:08.19 (36.29)     1:46.11 (37.92)     2:22.64 (36.53)
  8 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:25.21    2:24.49        
                  32.87     1:09.49 (36.62)     1:47.03 (37.54)     2:24.49 (37.46)
  9 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              2:34.14    2:24.85        
                  31.78     1:08.44 (36.66)     1:47.24 (38.80)     2:24.85 (37.61)
 10 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              2:26.57    2:29.27        
                  33.80     1:11.40 (37.60)     1:51.37 (39.97)     2:29.27 (37.90)
 11 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              2:42.44    2:29.28        
                  33.35     1:11.99 (38.64)     1:51.88 (39.89)     2:29.28 (37.40)
 12 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              2:35.29    2:29.72        
                  33.16     1:11.36 (38.20)     1:51.91 (40.55)     2:29.72 (37.81)
 13 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              2:29.96    2:30.84        
                  33.37     1:12.82 (39.45)     1:53.54 (40.72)     2:30.84 (37.30)
 14 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR              2:35.37    2:31.55        
                  33.80     1:13.04 (39.24)     1:53.65 (40.61)     2:31.55 (37.90)
 15 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              2:35.77    2:31.57        
                  34.26     1:13.28 (39.02)     1:54.63 (41.35)     2:31.57 (36.94)
 16 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR              2:38.84    2:33.15        
                  32.48     1:11.88 (39.40)     1:53.41 (41.53)     2:33.15 (39.74)
 17 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR               2:34.96    2:34.99        
                  35.73     1:15.82 (40.09)     1:56.58 (40.76)     2:34.99 (38.41)
 18 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:39.70    2:37.11        
                  33.19     1:12.58 (39.39)     1:55.31 (42.73)     2:37.11 (41.80)
 19 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              2:33.32    2:37.68        
                  34.55     1:15.09 (40.54)     1:57.17 (42.08)     2:37.68 (40.51)
 20 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              2:46.53    2:38.10        
                  35.05     1:15.53 (40.48)     1:58.54 (43.01)     2:38.10 (39.56)
 21 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR              2:49.51    2:38.14        
                  34.11     1:14.09 (39.98)     1:56.81 (42.72)     2:38.14 (41.33)
 22 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR              2:43.32    2:39.90        
                  34.72     1:14.13 (39.41)     1:57.54 (43.41)     2:39.90 (42.36)
 23 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              2:47.96    2:42.49        
                  35.47     1:16.63 (41.16)     2:00.00 (43.37)     2:42.49 (42.49)
 24 Winslow, Sienna P         12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:43.02        
                  36.80     1:17.82 (41.02)     2:00.87 (43.05)     2:43.02 (42.15)
 25 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR              2:45.63    2:45.70        
                  36.11     1:16.81 (40.70)     2:02.48 (45.67)     2:45.70 (43.22)
 26 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR              2:46.64    2:49.49        
                  36.28     1:19.60 (43.32)     2:05.20 (45.60)     2:49.49 (44.29)
 27 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               3:17.70    3:03.84        
                  41.26     1:29.69 (48.43)     2:18.65 (48.96)     3:03.84 (45.19)
 28 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR               3:38.29    3:05.08        
                  39.25     1:27.32 (48.07)     2:18.90 (51.58)     3:05.08 (46.18)
 29 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR               3:19.64    3:08.17        
                  39.66     1:27.50 (47.84)     2:20.08 (52.58)     3:08.17 (48.09)
 30 Pelli, Ariel              11 NYCC-MR              3:24.24    3:20.87        
                  40.73     1:35.69 (54.96)     2:31.04 (55.35)     3:20.87 (49.83)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZONE
                31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR                32.09      31.25 JO     
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.86      31.39 JO     
  3 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR                34.28      32.66        
  4 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR                33.98      33.33        
  5 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR                34.33      33.44        
  6 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR                35.22      33.46        
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                34.12      33.96        
  8 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR                 35.92      34.37        
  9 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 35.92      34.91        
 10 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR                34.31      35.48        
 11 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR                39.22      35.61        
 12 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                36.17      35.87        
 13 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR                36.45      35.90        
 14 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR                37.05      35.93        
 14 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR                    NT      35.93        
 16 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR                38.21      36.02        
 17 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 37.58      36.04        
 18 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR                38.51      36.13        
 19 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR                35.97      36.24        
 20 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR                 35.91      36.54        
 21 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                36.77      36.76        
 22 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                37.00      37.11        
 23 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR                   NT      37.35        
 24 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR                37.23      37.40        
 25 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR                36.65      37.50        
 26 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                39.49      37.72        
 27 Firestone, Scarlett A     12 QNS-MR                 36.95      37.82        
 28 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                38.21      38.00        
 29 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR                37.44      38.03        
 30 Rubinstein, Alexa M       12 AGUA-MR                40.16      38.58        
 31 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR                38.83      38.95        
 32 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR                39.76      39.15        
 33 Winslow, Sienna P         12 QNS-MR                 40.71      39.74        
 34 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                39.45      39.79        
 35 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 39.23      40.12        
 36 Wellington, Liza          11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.07      40.13        
 37 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                41.39      40.19        
 38 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                39.87      40.31        
 39 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR                 55.27      40.43        
 40 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                40.58      40.77        
 41 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR                38.42      40.92        
 42 Cig, Destina              11 FA-MR                  43.46      41.08        
 43 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR                41.51      41.10        
 44 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR                41.49      41.11        
 45 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                44.09      41.75        
 46 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                43.39      41.76        
 47 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                45.93      43.29        
 48 Bardachov, Diana          11 Shy-Mr-MR              42.46      43.72        
 49 Pelli, Ariel              11 NYCC-MR                46.50      45.06        
 50 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                47.28      45.18        
 51 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                48.98      50.02        
 52 Khassanov, Galliana L     12 PAC-MR               1:15.99      52.63        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  ZONE
              1:08.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:09.19    1:08.65 JO     
                  33.67     1:08.65 (34.98)                                        
  2 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:09.53    1:10.00        
                  33.89     1:10.00 (36.11)                                        
  3 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              1:13.99    1:10.24        
                  34.87     1:10.24 (35.37)                                        
  4 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR              1:12.08    1:10.74        
                  34.91     1:10.74 (35.83)                                        
  5 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR              1:16.57    1:11.12        
                  33.85     1:11.12 (37.27)                                        
  6 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              1:16.75    1:11.79        
                  34.73     1:11.79 (37.06)                                        
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:13.35    1:13.92        
                  35.99     1:13.92 (37.93)                                        
  8 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:14.18    1:16.02        
                  36.71     1:16.02 (39.31)                                        
  9 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:18.89    1:16.41        
                  37.17     1:16.41 (39.24)                                        
 10 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.81        
                  37.09     1:16.81 (39.72)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:14.67    1:16.97        
                  37.74     1:16.97 (39.23)                                        
 12 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.50    1:17.11        
                  37.99     1:17.11 (39.12)                                        
 13 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR               1:17.66    1:17.12        
                  38.87     1:17.12 (38.25)                                        
 14 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.58    1:17.23        
                  38.09     1:17.23 (39.14)                                        
 15 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:18.25    1:18.06        
                  38.44     1:18.06 (39.62)                                        
 16 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              1:21.53    1:18.96        
                  38.32     1:18.96 (40.64)                                        
 17 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.26    1:19.86        
                  39.04     1:19.86 (40.82)                                        
 18 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR              1:24.65    1:19.88        
                  39.06     1:19.88 (40.82)                                        
 19 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.25    1:20.35        
                  38.59     1:20.35 (41.76)                                        
 20 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:19.70    1:20.89        
                  39.07     1:20.89 (41.82)                                        
 21 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.94    1:21.27        
                  39.21     1:21.27 (42.06)                                        
 22 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR              1:22.45    1:21.62        
                  40.37     1:21.62 (41.25)                                        
 23 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.79    1:22.04        
                  42.37     1:22.04 (39.67)                                        
 24 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:22.22    1:22.14        
                  41.09     1:22.14 (41.05)                                        
 25 Firestone, Scarlett A     12 QNS-MR               1:22.90    1:22.34        
                  39.10     1:22.34 (43.24)                                        
 26 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:25.80    1:22.54        
                  41.01     1:22.54 (41.53)                                        
 27 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.87    1:22.81        
                  40.94     1:22.81 (41.87)                                        
 28 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              1:21.27    1:24.39        
                  42.06     1:24.39 (42.33)                                        
 29 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.01    1:24.48        
                  41.71     1:24.48 (42.77)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              1:26.22    1:24.52        
                  41.96     1:24.52 (42.56)                                        
 31 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:25.10    1:24.63        
                  41.52     1:24.63 (43.11)                                        
 32 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR              1:24.23    1:25.16        
                  41.87     1:25.16 (43.29)                                        
 33 Wikstrom, Ava G           11 AGUA-MR              1:26.35    1:25.38        
                  41.97     1:25.38 (43.41)                                        
 34 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:25.59        
                  41.07     1:25.59 (44.52)                                        
 35 Monteleone, Zelde M       11 BKR-MR               1:29.02    1:26.99        
                  42.64     1:26.99 (44.35)                                        
 36 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.66    1:27.88        
                  42.83     1:27.88 (45.05)                                        
 37 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:28.15        
                  41.96     1:28.15 (46.19)                                        
 38 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR              1:30.96    1:29.96        
                  44.91     1:29.96 (45.05)                                        
 39 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:40.53        
                  48.02     1:40.53 (52.51)                                        
 40 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:43.18        
                  52.00     1:43.18 (51.18)                                        
 -- Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR              1:42.54         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.00          DQ (49.08)                                        
 -- Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              1:36.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.92          DQ (43.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.29  ZONE
                36.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR                38.71      36.24 JO     
  2 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR                40.23      36.25 JO     
  3 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                38.22      36.89        
  4 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                37.50      37.42        
  5 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                38.81      37.67        
  6 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR                39.74      37.72        
  7 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            37.68      37.80        
  8 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR                38.16      37.85        
  9 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR                39.03      37.91        
 10 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR                39.18      38.42        
 11 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR                40.34      39.05        
 12 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                38.84      39.20        
 13 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR                38.88      39.44        
 14 Haider, Pierce P          12 AGUA-MR                40.60      39.70        
 15 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR                39.68      39.72        
 16 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.74      39.76        
 17 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            38.06      39.93        
 18 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                40.14      39.96        
 19 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR                41.89      40.09        
 20 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.41      40.12        
 21 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR                    NT      40.73        
 22 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 42.63      40.76        
 23 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR                40.82      40.80        
 24 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR                40.08      40.93        
 25 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR                40.91      40.96        
 26 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR                39.64      41.38        
 27 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      41.59        
 28 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR                43.76      41.65        
 29 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                41.59      41.80        
 30 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR                41.31      41.84        
 31 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR                41.39      41.89        
 32 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                42.25      41.93        
 33 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR                44.03      41.96        
 34 Wikstrom, Ava G           11 AGUA-MR                42.49      42.14        
 35 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.84      42.42        
 36 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR                48.00      43.04        
 37 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR                44.00      43.08        
 38 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR                42.77      43.13        
 39 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR                46.62      43.81        
 40 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR                46.14      46.90        
 41 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                49.22      48.36        
 42 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                51.89      53.18        
 -- Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                55.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR                43.04         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.99  ZONE
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:20.40    1:17.27 JO     
                  35.66     1:17.27 (41.61)                                        
  2 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:21.73    1:19.69        
                  37.28     1:19.69 (42.41)                                        
  3 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR              1:20.55    1:19.88        
                  38.08     1:19.88 (41.80)                                        
  4 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:22.75    1:20.76        
                  37.87     1:20.76 (42.89)                                        
  5 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              1:23.05    1:20.82        
                  38.47     1:20.82 (42.35)                                        
  6 Regan, Jaclyn R           12 QNS-MR               1:20.30    1:20.88        
                  37.41     1:20.88 (43.47)                                        
  7 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.11    1:20.89        
                  38.18     1:20.89 (42.71)                                        
  8 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR              1:25.59    1:21.08        
                  38.46     1:21.08 (42.62)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.82    1:21.17        
                  37.48     1:21.17 (43.69)                                        
 10 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR              1:25.35    1:21.72        
                  39.68     1:21.72 (42.04)                                        
 11 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:23.89    1:23.47        
                  40.08     1:23.47 (43.39)                                        
 12 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:25.31    1:23.70        
                  39.88     1:23.70 (43.82)                                        
 13 Singhal, Anisha           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.96    1:24.03        
                  39.66     1:24.03 (44.37)                                        
 14 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:28.12    1:24.87        
                  40.54     1:24.87 (44.33)                                        
 15 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:24.99    1:25.00        
                  40.39     1:25.00 (44.61)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.68    1:25.34        
                  40.36     1:25.34 (44.98)                                        
 17 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR              1:29.89    1:27.08        
                  42.52     1:27.08 (44.56)                                        
 18 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:27.46    1:27.15        
                  42.14     1:27.15 (45.01)                                        
 19 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:28.52    1:27.92        
                  41.67     1:27.92 (46.25)                                        
 20 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              1:28.74    1:27.94        
                  41.64     1:27.94 (46.30)                                        
 21 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR              1:35.30    1:28.19        
                  42.09     1:28.19 (46.10)                                        
 22 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              1:29.37    1:28.34        
                  41.80     1:28.34 (46.54)                                        
 23 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              1:32.61    1:28.68        
                  42.09     1:28.68 (46.59)                                        
 24 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR              1:36.00    1:28.73        
                  42.48     1:28.73 (46.25)                                        
 25 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR              1:40.44    1:28.83        
                  43.67     1:28.83 (45.16)                                        
 26 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:27.98    1:29.62        
                  42.58     1:29.62 (47.04)                                        
 27 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.74    1:30.58        
                  43.22     1:30.58 (47.36)                                        
 28 Tauras, Natalie A         11 AGUA-MR              1:32.08    1:31.44        
                  43.53     1:31.44 (47.91)                                        
 29 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.36    1:31.73        
                  43.15     1:31.73 (48.58)                                        
 30 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.81    1:31.98        
                  45.48     1:31.98 (46.50)                                        
 31 Monteleone, Zelde M       11 BKR-MR               1:36.40    1:32.52        
                  43.63     1:32.52 (48.89)                                        
 32 Wellington, Liza          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.43    1:32.77        
                  42.47     1:32.77 (50.30)                                        
 33 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              1:31.57    1:32.80        
                  44.88     1:32.80 (47.92)                                        
 34 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              1:32.37    1:34.29        
                  46.10     1:34.29 (48.19)                                        
 35 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.66        
                  45.88     1:35.66 (49.78)                                        
 36 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:37.86    1:35.75        
                  46.04     1:35.75 (49.71)                                        
 37 Rubinstein, Alexa M       12 AGUA-MR              1:35.97    1:35.76        
                  43.66     1:35.76 (52.10)                                        
 38 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              1:36.30    1:36.45        
                  45.26     1:36.45 (51.19)                                        
 39 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.99        
                  46.53     1:36.99 (50.46)                                        
 40 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR               1:37.93    1:37.42        
                  47.44     1:37.42 (49.98)                                        
 41 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:39.90    1:38.34        
                  46.99     1:38.34 (51.35)                                        
 42 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR              1:39.89    1:38.35        
                  47.75     1:38.35 (50.60)                                        
 43 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR               1:39.05    1:39.32        
                  47.37     1:39.32 (51.95)                                        
 44 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:39.95        
                  47.00     1:39.95 (52.95)                                        
 45 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              1:44.42    1:41.10        
                  48.51     1:41.10 (52.59)                                        
 46 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              1:34.85    1:43.70        
                  47.95     1:43.70 (55.75)                                        
 47 Firestone, Scarlett A     12 QNS-MR               1:52.81    1:46.46        
                  49.73     1:46.46 (56.73)                                        
 48 Cig, Destina              11 FA-MR                1:48.03    1:50.05        
                  50.63     1:50.05 (59.42)                                        
 49 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:52.27    2:01.12        
                  56.85   2:01.12 (1:04.27)                                        
 -- Bardachov, Diana          11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.47          DQ (59.57)                                        
 -- Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR              2:07.28         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  53.21          DQ (59.07)                                        
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR              1:53.37         DQ        
      False start
                  51.03          DQ (57.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.99  ZONE
                30.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.14      30.16 JO     
  2 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR                32.05      31.02        
  3 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR                31.39      31.11        
  4 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR                31.70      31.29        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            31.15      31.37        
  6 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 32.29      31.75        
  7 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR                34.92      32.11        
  8 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR                33.12      32.37        
  9 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR                37.44      32.82        
 10 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 32.99      32.93        
 11 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR                33.98      33.16        
 12 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR                35.94      33.32        
 13 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                34.39      33.47        
 14 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR                34.70      33.58        
 15 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.62      33.60        
 16 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR                    NT      33.72        
 17 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.38      33.75        
 18 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                33.97      33.78        
 19 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 34.37      33.81        
 20 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      34.03        
 21 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                34.96      34.10        
 22 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR                37.10      34.25        
 23 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR                38.53      34.45        
 24 Seth, Amalie R            12 AGUA-MR                37.60      34.70        
 25 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 36.35      35.29        
 26 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR                 35.70      35.55        
 27 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                37.29      35.93        
 28 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR                35.51      36.22        
 29 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR                36.54      36.41        
 30 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR                41.15      37.31        
 31 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                36.92      37.68        
 32 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR                36.59      37.75        
 33 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR                37.76      38.20        
 34 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR                43.03      38.51        
 35 Firestone, Scarlett A     12 QNS-MR                 37.44      38.66        
 36 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                41.90      38.93        
 37 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR                37.60      38.94        
 38 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                38.61      39.08        
 39 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                40.12      39.56        
 40 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                39.95      39.96        
 41 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 41.56      40.78        
 42 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                40.78      40.84        
 43 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                41.79      42.24        
 44 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                46.15      45.14        
 45 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR                 55.00      45.16        
 46 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                51.60      49.27        
 47 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                53.82      51.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  ZONE
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:07.15 JO     
                  30.86     1:07.15 (36.29)                                        
  2 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:09.90    1:12.72        
                  32.37     1:12.72 (40.35)                                        
  3 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:11.80    1:12.98        
                  32.15     1:12.98 (40.83)                                        
  4 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:20.66    1:14.63        
                  34.85     1:14.63 (39.78)                                        
  5 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR              1:13.86    1:14.93        
                  33.45     1:14.93 (41.48)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.04    1:16.35        
                  34.61     1:16.35 (41.74)                                        
  7 Khitin, Layla             12 AGUA-MR              1:22.23    1:16.63        
                  35.69     1:16.63 (40.94)                                        
  8 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:14.90    1:17.78        
                  34.74     1:17.78 (43.04)                                        
  9 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:19.98    1:17.80        
                  36.75     1:17.80 (41.05)                                        
 10 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:18.96    1:21.03        
                  34.28     1:21.03 (46.75)                                        
 11 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.34    1:21.26        
                  36.21     1:21.26 (45.05)                                        
 12 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR               1:26.07    1:21.36        
                  35.83     1:21.36 (45.53)                                        
 13 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:21.79    1:23.64        
                  37.87     1:23.64 (45.77)                                        
 14 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:26.37    1:24.15        
                  39.74     1:24.15 (44.41)                                        
 15 Monteleone, Zelde M       11 BKR-MR               1:35.48    1:26.24        
                  39.47     1:26.24 (46.77)                                        
 16 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              1:33.51    1:27.24        
                  39.27     1:27.24 (47.97)                                        
 17 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              1:30.60    1:30.53        
                  40.55     1:30.53 (49.98)                                        
 18 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:39.43    1:34.64        
                  42.77     1:34.64 (51.87)                                        
 19 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:43.64    1:37.54        
                  46.54     1:37.54 (51.00)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              1:36.57    1:37.59        
                  45.49     1:37.59 (52.10)                                        
 21 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:38.14    1:40.57        
                  47.18     1:40.57 (53.39)                                        
 22 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR              2:00.65    1:40.98        
                  47.02     1:40.98 (53.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.39  ZONE
              2:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.77    2:26.33 JO     
                  30.98     1:08.23 (37.25)     1:53.48 (45.25)     2:26.33 (32.85)
  2 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              2:37.43    2:30.08        
                  31.26     1:08.24 (36.98)     1:54.72 (46.48)     2:30.08 (35.36)
  3 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              2:31.94    2:30.89        
                  33.25     1:09.58 (36.33)     1:55.33 (45.75)     2:30.89 (35.56)
  4 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              2:38.38    2:34.86        
                  35.27     1:16.40 (41.13)     2:00.16 (43.76)     2:34.86 (34.70)
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 AGUA-MR              2:40.63    2:35.54        
                  32.55     1:13.67 (41.12)     1:56.04 (42.37)     2:35.54 (39.50)
  6 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              2:36.66    2:36.85        
                  31.81     1:12.25 (40.44)     2:01.43 (49.18)     2:36.85 (35.42)
  7 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              2:46.52    2:39.10        
                  35.19     1:13.51 (38.32)     2:00.68 (47.17)     2:39.10 (38.42)
  8 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              2:43.92    2:43.43        
                  35.68     1:17.79 (42.11)     2:04.43 (46.64)     2:43.43 (39.00)
  9 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:53.08    2:43.68        
                  39.62     1:21.83 (42.21)     2:06.69 (44.86)     2:43.68 (36.99)
 10 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.08    2:44.79        
                  38.72     1:22.17 (43.45)     2:07.66 (45.49)     2:44.79 (37.13)
 11 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              2:48.68    2:45.86        
                  33.78     1:16.24 (42.46)     2:05.41 (49.17)     2:45.86 (40.45)
 12 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              3:03.87    2:46.56        
                  38.22     1:18.71 (40.49)     2:06.97 (48.26)     2:46.56 (39.59)
 13 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              2:50.41    2:50.72        
                  37.32     1:24.82 (47.50)     2:11.46 (46.64)     2:50.72 (39.26)
 14 Haider, Pierce P          12 AGUA-MR              3:02.37    2:50.79        
                  37.84     1:21.88 (44.04)     2:09.61 (47.73)     2:50.79 (41.18)
 15 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:53.99    2:50.90        
                  38.03     1:22.02 (43.99)     2:15.07 (53.05)     2:50.90 (35.83)
 16 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              2:54.68    2:51.33        
                  38.84     1:22.04 (43.20)     2:12.56 (50.52)     2:51.33 (38.77)
 17 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR               2:57.16    2:51.55        
                  37.21     1:19.19 (41.98)     2:12.38 (53.19)     2:51.55 (39.17)
 18 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              2:55.17    2:53.77        
                  39.47     1:25.14 (45.67)     2:14.50 (49.36)     2:53.77 (39.27)
 19 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              2:52.26    2:53.83        
                  37.35     1:21.65 (44.30)     2:13.38 (51.73)     2:53.83 (40.45)
 20 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR              2:58.03    2:54.48        
                  37.52     1:20.57 (43.05)     2:15.33 (54.76)     2:54.48 (39.15)
 21 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              3:01.61    2:54.62        
                  41.16     1:24.58 (43.42)     2:16.54 (51.96)     2:54.62 (38.08)
 22 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR              3:10.44    2:57.17        
                  42.06     1:28.37 (46.31)     2:17.41 (49.04)     2:57.17 (39.76)
 23 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               3:00.34    2:59.78        
                  39.76     1:24.24 (44.48)     2:19.13 (54.89)     2:59.78 (40.65)
 24 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              3:08.50    3:02.81        
                  40.72     1:27.82 (47.10)     2:20.70 (52.88)     3:02.81 (42.11)
 25 Monteleone, Zelde M       11 BKR-MR               3:13.96    3:05.10        
                  40.47     1:25.99 (45.52)     2:23.48 (57.49)     3:05.10 (41.62)
 26 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              4:03.25    3:08.45        
                  40.76     1:29.81 (49.05)   2:30.57 (1:00.76)     3:08.45 (37.88)
 27 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               3:25.08    3:25.81        
                  43.38     1:38.91 (55.53)   2:39.93 (1:01.02)     3:25.81 (45.88)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  SECT
                25.19  METS
                25.69  ZONE
                26.39  JO
                26.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           34 NYAC-MR                23.63      24.47 SECT   
  2 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR                25.21      24.75 SECT   
  3 Bennett, Betsey I         16 AGUA-MR                25.40      26.00 JO     
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                 25.69      26.17 JO     
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 25.98      26.32 JO     
  6 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR                 25.67      26.41 AGTC   
  7 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR                26.50      26.42 AGTC   
  8 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR                26.51      26.48 AGTC   
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 26.77      26.54 AGTC   
 10 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR                27.24      26.57 AGTC   
 11 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 25.07      26.61        
 12 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 26.22      26.81        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR                26.34      26.82        
 14 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR                26.78      26.83        
 15 Tomita, Yurika            17 AGUA-MR                26.39      26.91        
 16 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR                26.83      27.01        
 17 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR                25.71      27.04        
 18 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 26.96      27.05        
 19 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 26.08      27.06        
 20 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR                26.99      27.13        
 21 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 27.01      27.18        
 22 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR                26.54      27.24        
 23 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR                27.07      27.26        
 24 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR                26.08      27.28        
 25 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR                26.62      27.37        
 25 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 27.14      27.37        
 27 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 26.66      27.38        
 27 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 27.32      27.38        
 29 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.39      27.42        
 30 Groshen, Kayla N          17 QNS-MR                 26.01      27.47        
 31 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR                27.77      27.54        
 31 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR                 26.93      27.54        
 33 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 27.73      27.56        
 34 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 26.73      27.58        
 35 Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR                27.23      27.59        
 36 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                27.59      27.62        
 37 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 26.97      27.70        
 38 Ting, Olivia              17 AGUA-MR                26.82      27.81        
 39 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR                27.57      27.84        
 40 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.08      27.87        
 41 Capria, Madison L         14 QNS-MR                 27.51      27.89        
 42 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR                 28.53      27.92        
 43 Tobia, Phiona             17 PAC-MR                 27.39      27.96        
 44 Feigin, Alex M            17 AGUA-MR                26.39      27.99        
 45 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR                28.22      28.04        
 45 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                  27.67      28.04        
 47 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 26.50      28.05        
 47 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 27.70      28.05        
 49 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR                28.12      28.06        
 50 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  27.64      28.09        
 51 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.43      28.15        
 52 St. Jean, Ryann A         13 AGUA-MR                27.12      28.22        
 53 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR                27.92      28.35        
 54 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR                28.87      28.43        
 55 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.60        
 56 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR                27.88      28.61        
 57 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.62        
 58 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR                29.00      28.70        
 59 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR                 28.51      28.93        
 60 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR                28.22      29.08        
 61 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR                29.93      29.10        
 62 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR                29.03      29.11        
 63 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.06      29.22        
 63 Steenbergen, Josephine M  17 AGUA-MR                29.13      29.22        
 65 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR                29.93      29.24        
 66 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR                29.32      29.29        
 67 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.10      29.38        
 68 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR                 29.41      29.45        
 69 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR                 29.12      29.54        
 70 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                  28.77      29.60        
 71 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR                28.49      29.65        
 72 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR                28.13      29.69        
 73 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR                29.98      29.75        
 74 Zheng, Samantha           15 Shy-Mr-MR              29.00      29.77        
 75 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR                28.32      29.81        
 76 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.99      29.90        
 77 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   17 NYCC-MR                29.56      30.03        
 78 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 28.42      30.11        
 79 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR                30.06      30.12        
 80 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR                 30.68      30.27        
 81 Ilkay, Kyla R             13 QNS-MR                 31.31      30.52        
 82 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR                 31.22      30.53        
 82 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR                 29.75      30.53        
 84 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR                 30.78      30.82        
 85 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR                30.64      30.86        
 86 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR                29.80      30.89        
 87 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR                31.54      30.93        
 88 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR                 31.30      31.01        
 89 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR                30.88      31.09        
 90 Brady, Isabella           14 NYCC-MR                30.08      31.10        
 91 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR                 31.78      31.17        
 92 Jurgens, Rebecca          15 QNS-MR                    NT      31.49        
 93 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR                31.92      31.62        
 94 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR                30.00      31.76        
 95 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 32.26      31.92        
 96 Cui, Amanda               14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.74      31.99        
 97 Chui, Amy                 14 QNS-MR                 36.63      32.05        
 98 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR                32.71      32.42        
 99 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                30.24      32.53        
100 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR                 34.20      32.56        
101 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.13      33.24        
102 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR                 32.80      33.26        
103 Wong, Vanessa             13 QNS-MR                 32.10      33.43        
104 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR                 33.12      33.60        
105 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR                 32.86      33.67        
106 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR                34.19      33.90        
107 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR                 34.36      35.05        
108 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR                 36.16      36.06        
109 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                37.00      37.32        
110 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR                36.94      37.63        
111 O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR                 37.76      39.13        
 -- Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 26.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.09  SECT
                54.69  METS
                55.69  ZONE
                56.99  JO
                57.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR                54.39      53.97 METS   
                  25.91       53.97 (28.06)                                        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 56.51      56.58 JO     
                  27.06       56.58 (29.52)                                        
  3 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 54.96      56.67 JO     
                  27.43       56.67 (29.24)                                        
  4 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR                57.01      57.07 AGTC   
                  27.54       57.07 (29.53)                                        
  5 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR                58.14      57.63 AGTC   
                  28.34       57.63 (29.29)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                55.95      57.88        
                  28.08       57.88 (29.80)                                        
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 57.84      57.96        
                  27.95       57.96 (30.01)                                        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR                 57.93      58.28        
                  27.81       58.28 (30.47)                                        
  9 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR                57.96      58.53        
                  27.69       58.53 (30.84)                                        
 10 Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR                59.17      58.66        
                  28.25       58.66 (30.41)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR                58.38      58.75        
                  28.36       58.75 (30.39)                                        
 12 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              1:00.30      58.85        
                  28.53       58.85 (30.32)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR                57.76      58.89        
                  28.64       58.89 (30.25)                                        
 14 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR                59.57      59.17        
                  28.44       59.17 (30.73)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR                59.15      59.19        
                  28.71       59.19 (30.48)                                        
 16 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 57.23      59.36        
                  28.23       59.36 (31.13)                                        
 17 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR                 58.13      59.38        
                  28.81       59.38 (30.57)                                        
 18 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 58.37      59.60        
                  28.27       59.60 (31.33)                                        
 19 Ting, Olivia              17 AGUA-MR                58.16      59.62        
                  28.64       59.62 (30.98)                                        
 20 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR                59.99      59.66        
                  29.02       59.66 (30.64)                                        
 21 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:01.47      59.77        
                  29.15       59.77 (30.62)                                        
 21 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 57.54      59.77        
                  28.75       59.77 (31.02)                                        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR                59.57      59.81        
                  29.12       59.81 (30.69)                                        
 24 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                59.98      59.92        
                  29.19       59.92 (30.73)                                        
 25 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR                59.43    1:00.06        
                  28.10     1:00.06 (31.96)                                        
 26 Feigin, Alex M            17 AGUA-MR                57.55    1:00.13        
                  28.66     1:00.13 (31.47)                                        
 27 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:00.03    1:00.16        
                  28.78     1:00.16 (31.38)                                        
 28 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 58.17    1:00.30        
                  28.66     1:00.30 (31.64)                                        
 29 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 59.05    1:00.37        
                  28.80     1:00.37 (31.57)                                        
 30 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:00.24    1:00.38        
                  29.06     1:00.38 (31.32)                                        
 30 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 59.48    1:00.38        
                  28.66     1:00.38 (31.72)                                        
 32 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR              1:01.11    1:00.39        
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   15 AGUA-MR              1:00.72    1:00.40        
                  28.84     1:00.40 (31.56)                                        
 34 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 59.57    1:00.42        
                  28.73     1:00.42 (31.69)                                        
 35 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 59.26    1:00.51        
                  28.93     1:00.51 (31.58)                                        
 36 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:00.55        
                  28.58     1:00.55 (31.97)                                        
 37 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR                56.91    1:00.61        
                  28.30     1:00.61 (32.31)                                        
 38 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:00.89    1:00.70        
                  29.24     1:00.70 (31.46)                                        
 39 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:00.02    1:00.81        
                  28.96     1:00.81 (31.85)                                        
 40 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.49    1:01.17        
                  29.28     1:01.17 (31.89)                                        
 40 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      59.46    1:01.17        
                  29.36     1:01.17 (31.81)                                        
 42 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:02.76    1:01.24        
                  30.39     1:01.24 (30.85)                                        
 43 Freedhand, Malia J        15 AGUA-MR                58.90    1:01.36        
                  29.13     1:01.36 (32.23)                                        
 44 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:02.15    1:01.40        
                  29.95     1:01.40 (31.45)                                        
 45 Groshen, Kayla N          17 QNS-MR                 57.53    1:01.50        
                  29.42     1:01.50 (32.08)                                        
 46 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.40    1:01.54        
                  29.94     1:01.54 (31.60)                                        
 47 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR                59.41    1:01.59        
                  29.03     1:01.59 (32.56)                                        
 48 Saidel, Vera R            13 NYCC-MR              1:00.68    1:01.62        
                  29.48     1:01.62 (32.14)                                        
 49 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              1:01.43    1:01.85        
                  29.76     1:01.85 (32.09)                                        
 50 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR              1:01.51    1:02.12        
                  29.68     1:02.12 (32.44)                                        
 51 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.74    1:02.17        
                  29.89     1:02.17 (32.28)                                        
 52 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              1:04.17    1:02.57        
                  29.80     1:02.57 (32.77)                                        
 53 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              1:00.34    1:02.60        
                  30.17     1:02.60 (32.43)                                        
 54 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 59.57    1:02.75        
                  29.89     1:02.75 (32.86)                                        
 55 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                1:01.20    1:02.77        
                  29.47     1:02.77 (33.30)                                        
 56 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              1:04.24    1:03.23        
                  30.61     1:03.23 (32.62)                                        
 57 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              1:02.38    1:03.60        
                  30.12     1:03.60 (33.48)                                        
 58 Shea, Natalie P           16 BKR-MR               1:02.41    1:03.62        
                  30.76     1:03.62 (32.86)                                        
 59 Steenbergen, Josephine M  17 AGUA-MR              1:02.67    1:03.89        
                  30.99     1:03.89 (32.90)                                        
 60 Tyson, Natalie J          13 AGUA-MR              1:04.01    1:04.11        
                  30.86     1:04.11 (33.25)                                        
 61 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              1:02.76    1:04.22        
                  30.95     1:04.22 (33.27)                                        
 62 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              1:02.65    1:04.46        
                  31.30     1:04.46 (33.16)                                        
 63 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              1:02.72    1:04.58        
                  31.06     1:04.58 (33.52)                                        
 64 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:04.03    1:04.61        
                  30.98     1:04.61 (33.63)                                        
 65 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.00    1:04.64        
                  31.25     1:04.64 (33.39)                                        
 66 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              1:04.52    1:04.65        
                  31.17     1:04.65 (33.48)                                        
 67 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   17 NYCC-MR              1:05.58    1:04.80        
                  31.06     1:04.80 (33.74)                                        
 68 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR               1:02.91    1:04.83        
                  30.94     1:04.83 (33.89)                                        
 69 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR              1:04.46    1:05.01        
                  31.07     1:05.01 (33.94)                                        
 70 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              1:04.92    1:05.59        
                  31.11     1:05.59 (34.48)                                        
 71 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              1:07.21    1:05.62        
                  31.43     1:05.62 (34.19)                                        
 72 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              1:03.74    1:05.85        
                  31.85     1:05.85 (34.00)                                        
 73 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:06.08    1:06.11        
                  31.99     1:06.11 (34.12)                                        
 74 King, Danielle            16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.49    1:06.84        
                  32.30     1:06.84 (34.54)                                        
 75 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              1:06.61    1:06.97        
                  31.86     1:06.97 (35.11)                                        
 76 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 58.42    1:07.11        
                  26.38     1:07.11 (40.73)                                        
 77 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR               1:08.00    1:07.12        
                  32.75     1:07.12 (34.37)                                        
 78 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              1:06.65    1:07.27        
                  31.93     1:07.27 (35.34)                                        
 79 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:07.29        
                  32.56     1:07.29 (34.73)                                        
 80 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              1:08.23    1:07.67        
                  32.71     1:07.67 (34.96)                                        
 81 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               1:09.69    1:08.34        
                  32.75     1:08.34 (35.59)                                        
 82 Brady, Isabella           14 NYCC-MR              1:06.31    1:08.68        
                  32.20     1:08.68 (36.48)                                        
 83 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:08.78        
                  32.46     1:08.78 (36.32)                                        
 84 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              1:08.96    1:08.83        
                  32.50     1:08.83 (36.33)                                        
 85 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:10.58    1:09.49        
                  32.95     1:09.49 (36.54)                                        
 86 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:09.70    1:10.10        
                  34.00     1:10.10 (36.10)                                        
 87 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              1:07.28    1:10.32        
                  33.59     1:10.32 (36.73)                                        
 88 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               1:14.44    1:10.73        
                  34.78     1:10.73 (35.95)                                        
 89 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              1:10.27    1:12.25        
                  34.14     1:12.25 (38.11)                                        
 90 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:11.56    1:13.90        
                  35.88     1:13.90 (38.02)                                        
 91 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:15.13    1:15.41        
                  36.44     1:15.41 (38.97)                                        
 92 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:21.50    1:21.26        
                  39.34     1:21.26 (41.92)                                        
 93 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:27.33    1:21.41        
                  37.25     1:21.41 (44.16)                                        
 94 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR              1:23.95    1:29.04        
                  40.71     1:29.04 (48.33)                                        
 95 Cimperman, Elly M         15 BKR-MR               1:31.23    1:29.21        
                  41.26     1:29.21 (47.95)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SECT
              1:58.29  METS
              2:01.09  ZONE
              2:03.99  JO
              2:04.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR              1:58.11    1:57.65 METS   
                  27.31       57.02 (29.71)     1:27.74 (30.72)     1:57.65 (29.91)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:58.18    1:57.92 METS   
                  27.89       58.32 (30.43)     1:28.28 (29.96)     1:57.92 (29.64)
  3 Mcdonald, Liz M           24 NYAC-MR              2:00.35    1:59.56 ZONE   
                  26.49       56.59 (30.10)     1:27.99 (31.40)     1:59.56 (31.57)
  4 Larson, Nikki M           23 NYAC-MR              2:00.77    1:59.86 ZONE   
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)     1:28.61 (31.25)     1:59.86 (31.25)
  5 Pierce, Megan L           22 NYAC-MR              1:56.04    2:00.00 ZONE   
                  27.85       58.43 (30.58)     1:29.46 (31.03)     2:00.00 (30.54)
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:02.79 JO     
                  28.65       59.49 (30.84)     1:31.00 (31.51)     2:02.79 (31.79)
  7 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:05.75    2:03.87 JO     
                  28.38       59.39 (31.01)     1:31.64 (32.25)     2:03.87 (32.23)
  8 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:05.55    2:04.53        
                  29.02     1:00.87 (31.85)     1:32.73 (31.86)     2:04.53 (31.80)
  9 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:06.78    2:04.64        
                  28.81     1:01.20 (32.39)     1:33.75 (32.55)     2:04.64 (30.89)
 10 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              2:05.78    2:04.92        
                  27.98       59.20 (31.22)     1:31.87 (32.67)     2:04.92 (33.05)
 11 Kelsey, Jane M            42 NYAC-MR              1:59.50    2:04.94        
                  28.97     1:00.61 (31.64)     1:33.02 (32.41)     2:04.94 (31.92)
 12 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:01.51    2:05.23        
                  29.05     1:00.85 (31.80)     1:33.26 (32.41)     2:05.23 (31.97)
 13 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              2:04.77    2:05.41        
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)     1:33.18 (31.81)     2:05.41 (32.23)
 14 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR              1:59.52    2:05.76        
                  29.21     1:01.14 (31.93)     1:33.63 (32.49)     2:05.76 (32.13)
 15 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:05.75    2:05.86        
                  29.57     1:01.17 (31.60)     1:33.67 (32.50)     2:05.86 (32.19)
 16 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:09.88    2:06.38        
                  29.21     1:01.29 (32.08)     1:34.23 (32.94)     2:06.38 (32.15)
 17 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              2:11.78    2:06.59        
                  27.77       59.03 (31.26)     1:32.57 (33.54)     2:06.59 (34.02)
 18 Groshen, Kayla N          17 QNS-MR               2:05.40    2:06.68        
                  29.34     1:01.69 (32.35)     1:34.41 (32.72)     2:06.68 (32.27)
 19 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR              2:08.27    2:07.50        
                  29.16     1:01.87 (32.71)     1:35.23 (33.36)     2:07.50 (32.27)
 20 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:08.52    2:08.72        
                  29.94     1:03.21 (33.27)     1:36.40 (33.19)     2:08.72 (32.32)
 21 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              2:10.26    2:08.94        
                  29.29     1:01.96 (32.67)     1:36.58 (34.62)     2:08.94 (32.36)
 22 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:11.39    2:09.40        
                  29.73     1:02.69 (32.96)     1:36.62 (33.93)     2:09.40 (32.78)
 23 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:11.08    2:09.41        
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)     1:37.94 (34.27)     2:09.41 (31.47)
 24 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:08.99    2:09.48        
                  29.10     1:01.80 (32.70)     1:35.76 (33.96)     2:09.48 (33.72)
 25 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:11.25    2:10.65        
                  30.31     1:03.44 (33.13)     1:37.02 (33.58)     2:10.65 (33.63)
 26 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:04.38    2:10.73        
                  29.91     1:02.72 (32.81)     1:36.80 (34.08)     2:10.73 (33.93)
 27 Flinn, Rachel A           26 NYAC-MR              2:00.43    2:11.18        
                  30.47     1:03.03 (32.56)     1:37.18 (34.15)     2:11.18 (34.00)
 28 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:11.98    2:11.70        
                  30.06     1:04.43 (34.37)     1:38.14 (33.71)     2:11.70 (33.56)
 29 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:11.32    2:11.75        
                  30.20     1:03.60 (33.40)     1:37.83 (34.23)     2:11.75 (33.92)
 30 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               2:16.44    2:12.00        
                  30.14     1:03.95 (33.81)     1:37.93 (33.98)     2:12.00 (34.07)
 31 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:08.68    2:12.08        
                  30.14     1:03.54 (33.40)     1:38.02 (34.48)     2:12.08 (34.06)
 32 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:08.83    2:12.23        
                  30.15     1:03.49 (33.34)     1:37.89 (34.40)     2:12.23 (34.34)
 33 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:14.03    2:13.25        
                  30.33     1:04.55 (34.22)     1:39.99 (35.44)     2:13.25 (33.26)
 34 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              2:14.42    2:13.44        
                  30.43     1:04.87 (34.44)     1:39.96 (35.09)     2:13.44 (33.48)
 35 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              2:21.38    2:13.48        
                  30.57     1:04.99 (34.42)     1:39.55 (34.56)     2:13.48 (33.93)
 36 Feigin, Alex M            17 AGUA-MR              2:05.65    2:14.25        
                  30.33     1:03.88 (33.55)     1:39.04 (35.16)     2:14.25 (35.21)
 37 Weaver, Joanie M          26 NYAC-MR              2:04.13    2:14.38        
                  30.32     1:03.29 (32.97)     1:38.64 (35.35)     2:14.38 (35.74)
 38 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              2:10.90    2:14.58        
                  30.53     1:04.44 (33.91)     1:39.93 (35.49)     2:14.58 (34.65)
 39 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:18.44    2:15.04        
                  31.53     1:06.22 (34.69)     1:40.97 (34.75)     2:15.04 (34.07)
 40 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              2:18.26    2:15.43        
                  30.16     1:03.87 (33.71)     1:39.69 (35.82)     2:15.43 (35.74)
 41 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              2:09.74    2:15.52        
                  30.45     1:04.27 (33.82)     1:39.70 (35.43)     2:15.52 (35.82)
 42 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              2:11.62    2:16.54        
                  30.27     1:04.62 (34.35)     1:40.06 (35.44)     2:16.54 (36.48)
 43 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              2:18.61    2:16.88        
                  32.46     1:08.07 (35.61)     1:43.33 (35.26)     2:16.88 (33.55)
 44 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:11.99    2:17.02        
                  30.53     1:05.35 (34.82)     1:41.76 (36.41)     2:17.02 (35.26)
 45 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              2:12.67    2:17.35        
                  31.54     1:06.48 (34.94)     1:41.98 (35.50)     2:17.35 (35.37)
 46 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              2:18.96    2:17.87        
                  31.58     1:08.46 (36.88)     1:44.80 (36.34)     2:17.87 (33.07)
 47 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:16.90    2:18.25        
                  31.01     1:07.08 (36.07)     1:44.25 (37.17)     2:18.25 (34.00)
 48 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:15.47    2:18.56        
                  32.30     1:08.62 (36.32)     1:44.75 (36.13)     2:18.56 (33.81)
 49 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:17.50    2:19.24        
                  31.50     1:07.07 (35.57)     1:44.30 (37.23)     2:19.24 (34.94)
 50 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              2:21.32    2:19.77        
                  32.71     1:08.16 (35.45)     1:44.29 (36.13)     2:19.77 (35.48)
 51 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   17 NYCC-MR              2:22.32    2:20.48        
                  32.01     1:08.17 (36.16)     1:44.77 (36.60)     2:20.48 (35.71)
 52 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              2:24.62    2:21.22        
                  32.48     1:08.13 (35.65)     1:45.13 (37.00)     2:21.22 (36.09)
 53 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              2:18.73    2:21.32        
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)     1:44.22 (36.91)     2:21.32 (37.10)
 54 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              2:22.83    2:21.81        
                  31.85     1:07.99 (36.14)     1:44.92 (36.93)     2:21.81 (36.89)
 55 Jimenez, Haley            14 QNS-MR               2:24.71    2:22.73        
                  33.29     1:09.40 (36.11)     1:46.87 (37.47)     2:22.73 (35.86)
 56 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              2:27.15    2:23.28        
                  32.36     1:09.20 (36.84)     1:47.36 (38.16)     2:23.28 (35.92)
 57 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:29.91    2:25.08        
                  32.89     1:09.88 (36.99)     1:47.59 (37.71)     2:25.08 (37.49)
 58 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              2:24.04    2:25.76        
                  32.59     1:08.89 (36.30)     1:47.81 (38.92)     2:25.76 (37.95)
 59 Zheng, Samantha           15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:30.00    2:25.79        
                  33.58     1:10.43 (36.85)     1:48.15 (37.72)     2:25.79 (37.64)
 60 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              2:18.05    2:28.19        
                  33.04     1:10.08 (37.04)     1:49.52 (39.44)     2:28.19 (38.67)
 61 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               2:34.36    2:29.39        
                  33.98     1:12.13 (38.15)     1:51.56 (39.43)     2:29.39 (37.83)
 62 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR               2:46.96    2:30.98        
                  35.53     1:14.07 (38.54)     1:53.45 (39.38)     2:30.98 (37.53)
 63 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               2:35.17    2:31.07        
                  34.16     1:13.20 (39.04)     1:53.41 (40.21)     2:31.07 (37.66)
 64 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              2:31.31    2:31.21        
                  34.08     1:12.50 (38.42)     1:52.73 (40.23)     2:31.21 (38.48)
 65 Brady, Isabella           14 NYCC-MR              2:42.01    2:33.12        
                  34.04     1:13.09 (39.05)     1:54.62 (41.53)     2:33.12 (38.50)
 66 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               2:54.82    2:34.27        
                  35.53     1:14.31 (38.78)     1:54.80 (40.49)     2:34.27 (39.47)
 67 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               2:39.98    2:35.53        
                  35.80     1:15.41 (39.61)     1:56.86 (41.45)     2:35.53 (38.67)
 68 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              2:36.06    2:35.71        
                  34.80     1:15.24 (40.44)     1:56.54 (41.30)     2:35.71 (39.17)
 69 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR              2:34.68    2:35.89        
                  33.77     1:12.52 (38.75)     1:55.41 (42.89)     2:35.89 (40.48)
 70 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              2:45.20    2:40.08        
                  35.32     1:15.36 (40.04)     1:57.94 (42.58)     2:40.08 (42.14)
 71 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR               3:08.48    2:41.63        
                  35.26     1:15.46 (40.20)     1:57.86 (42.40)     2:41.63 (43.77)
 72 Sprague, Ivana C          15 BKR-MR               2:43.59    2:46.54        
                  36.30     1:17.35 (41.05)     2:03.21 (45.86)     2:46.54 (43.33)
 73 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              2:51.00    2:50.55        
                  36.61     1:19.23 (42.62)     2:04.90 (45.67)     2:50.55 (45.65)
 74 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               3:00.11    2:57.79        
                  38.21     1:22.52 (44.31)     2:10.73 (48.21)     2:57.79 (47.06)
 75 O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR               3:23.10    3:14.86        
                  40.20     1:28.88 (48.68)     2:21.65 (52.77)     3:14.86 (53.21)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  SECT
              5:10.99  METS
              5:22.39  ZONE
              5:29.99  JO
              5:30.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              5:15.43    5:15.04 ZONE   
                  28.35       59.50 (31.15)     1:31.05 (31.55)     2:02.70 (31.65)
        2:34.41 (31.71)     3:06.67 (32.26)     3:38.94 (32.27)     4:11.37 (32.43)
        4:43.69 (32.32)     5:15.04 (31.35)                                        
  2 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR              5:15.09    5:15.88 ZONE   
                  28.03       58.72 (30.69)     1:30.31 (31.59)     2:02.48 (32.17)
        2:34.66 (32.18)     3:06.97 (32.31)     3:39.48 (32.51)     4:12.21 (32.73)
        4:44.74 (32.53)     5:15.88 (31.14)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR              5:20.42    5:25.50 JO     
                  28.78     1:00.45 (31.67)     1:32.71 (32.26)     2:05.20 (32.49)
        2:37.84 (32.64)     3:10.71 (32.87)     3:44.02 (33.31)     4:17.65 (33.63)
        4:51.81 (34.16)     5:25.50 (33.69)                                        
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              5:30.33    5:32.50        
                  29.27     1:02.16 (32.89)     1:35.72 (33.56)     2:09.30 (33.58)
        2:43.00 (33.70)     3:17.11 (34.11)     3:51.30 (34.19)     4:25.60 (34.30)
        5:00.03 (34.43)     5:32.50 (32.47)                                        
  5 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              5:25.07    5:35.70        
                  28.76     1:01.04 (32.28)     1:34.28 (33.24)     2:08.29 (34.01)
        2:42.30 (34.01)     3:16.85 (34.55)     3:51.34 (34.49)     4:26.46 (35.12)
        5:01.58 (35.12)     5:35.70 (34.12)                                        
  6 Basler, Alia R            13 AGUA-MR              5:36.92    5:36.28        
                  29.13     1:02.23 (33.10)     1:35.71 (33.48)     2:09.99 (34.28)
        2:44.55 (34.56)     3:19.28 (34.73)     3:54.51 (35.23)     4:29.04 (34.53)
        5:03.43 (34.39)     5:36.28 (32.85)                                        
  7 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              5:59.26    5:41.56        
                  31.36     1:05.58 (34.22)     1:40.80 (35.22)     2:16.46 (35.66)
        2:51.40 (34.94)     3:27.39 (35.99)     4:01.46 (34.07)     4:36.45 (34.99)
        5:09.66 (33.21)     5:41.56 (31.90)                                        
  8 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              5:44.52    5:41.66        
                  30.93     1:05.62 (34.69)     1:40.15 (34.53)     2:16.08 (35.93)
        2:52.03 (35.95)     3:27.55 (35.52)     4:02.40 (34.85)     4:37.63 (35.23)
        5:10.83 (33.20)     5:41.66 (30.83)                                        
  8 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:44.44    5:41.66        
                  31.27     1:05.88 (34.61)     1:40.04 (34.16)     2:14.58 (34.54)
        2:49.18 (34.60)     3:24.34 (35.16)     3:59.25 (34.91)     4:33.74 (34.49)
        5:08.65 (34.91)     5:41.66 (33.01)                                        
 10 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:36.86    5:45.06        
                  30.44     1:04.16 (33.72)     1:39.21 (35.05)     2:14.45 (35.24)
        2:49.45 (35.00)     3:24.62 (35.17)     4:00.56 (35.94)     4:36.18 (35.62)
        5:10.93 (34.75)     5:45.06 (34.13)                                        
 11 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               5:44.19    5:48.92        
                  31.15     1:05.32 (34.17)     1:40.41 (35.09)     2:15.86 (35.45)
        2:51.43 (35.57)     3:27.47 (36.04)     4:03.43 (35.96)     4:39.04 (35.61)
        5:14.66 (35.62)     5:48.92 (34.26)                                        
 12 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    5:45.00    5:54.70        
                  31.03     1:06.49 (35.46)     1:43.26 (36.77)     2:21.86 (38.60)
        2:59.35 (37.49)     3:36.84 (37.49)     4:13.95 (37.11)     4:51.24 (37.29)
        5:27.88 (36.64)     5:54.70 (26.82)                                        
 13 Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR              6:00.90    5:57.71        
                  30.15     1:04.39 (34.24)     1:40.19 (35.80)     2:16.79 (36.60)
        2:53.52 (36.73)     3:31.11 (37.59)     4:08.77 (37.66)     4:45.64 (36.87)
        5:22.16 (36.52)     5:57.71 (35.55)                                        
 14 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               6:17.04    6:03.36        
                  32.19     1:07.75 (35.56)     1:43.35 (35.60)     2:19.57 (36.22)
        2:56.15 (36.58)     3:33.48 (37.33)     4:11.47 (37.99)     4:48.99 (37.52)
        5:27.51 (38.52)     6:03.36 (35.85)                                        
 15 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              6:22.51    6:09.89        
                  30.68     1:06.69 (36.01)     1:44.58 (37.89)     2:23.58 (39.00)
        3:02.87 (39.29)     3:41.81 (38.94)     4:20.59 (38.78)     4:58.03 (37.44)
        5:35.52 (37.49)     6:09.89 (34.37)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:39.79  SECT
             10:44.99  METS
             10:59.99  AGTC
             11:07.29  ZONE
             11:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR             11:00.43   11:09.66 JO     
                  29.54     1:01.89 (32.35)     1:34.78 (32.89)     2:07.57 (32.79)
        2:40.41 (32.84)     3:13.63 (33.22)     3:47.00 (33.37)     4:20.37 (33.37)
        4:53.72 (33.35)     5:27.84 (34.12)     6:01.87 (34.03)     6:35.85 (33.98)
        7:10.16 (34.31)     7:44.61 (34.45)     8:18.95 (34.34)     8:53.36 (34.41)
        9:27.86 (34.50)    10:02.16 (34.30)    10:36.41 (34.25)    11:09.66 (33.25)
  2 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR             10:59.05   11:35.55        
                  29.39     1:01.55 (32.16)     1:34.04 (32.49)     2:06.82 (32.78)
        2:40.22 (33.40)     3:14.54 (34.32)     3:49.71 (35.17)     4:25.41 (35.70)
        5:01.15 (35.74)     5:36.79 (35.64)     6:12.51 (35.72)     6:48.86 (36.35)
        7:24.75 (35.89)     7:59.61 (34.86)     8:35.08 (35.47)     9:10.58 (35.50)
        9:46.60 (36.02)    10:23.79 (37.19)    11:00.10 (36.31)    11:35.55 (35.45)
  3 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR              13:01.33   11:39.72        
                  31.76     1:05.70 (33.94)     1:40.34 (34.64)     2:15.32 (34.98)
        2:50.48 (35.16)     3:25.53 (35.05)     4:00.78 (35.25)     4:36.25 (35.47)
        5:12.01 (35.76)     5:47.76 (35.75)     6:23.70 (35.94)     6:59.26 (35.56)
        7:34.89 (35.63)     8:10.31 (35.42)     8:45.82 (35.51)     9:21.15 (35.33)
        9:56.35 (35.20)    10:31.62 (35.27)    11:06.53 (34.91)    11:39.72 (33.19)
  4 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR              11:50.76   11:46.71        
                  30.31     1:04.05 (33.74)     1:39.10 (35.05)     2:13.91 (34.81)
        2:49.77 (35.86)     3:25.16 (35.39)     4:00.84 (35.68)     4:36.89 (36.05)
        5:12.24 (35.35)     5:48.00 (35.76)     6:24.06 (36.06)     7:00.01 (35.95)
        7:36.09 (36.08)     8:12.11 (36.02)     8:48.44 (36.33)     9:24.84 (36.40)
       10:00.27 (35.43)    10:36.65 (36.38)    11:12.15 (35.50)    11:46.71 (34.56)
  5 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR               12:19.99   12:23.14        
                  32.83     1:08.62 (35.79)     1:45.24 (36.62)     2:22.39 (37.15)
        2:59.88 (37.49)     3:37.07 (37.19)     4:14.39 (37.32)     4:52.58 (38.19)
        5:30.95 (38.37)     6:09.15 (38.20)     6:47.77 (38.62)     7:26.11 (38.34)
        8:04.94 (38.83)     8:43.01 (38.07)     9:20.63 (37.62)     9:58.43 (37.80)
       10:35.79 (37.36)    11:12.42 (36.63)    11:48.52 (36.10)    12:23.14 (34.62)
  6 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR   13:00.00   12:58.66        
                  31.86     1:08.23 (36.37)     1:48.29 (40.06)     2:30.38 (42.09)
        3:13.10 (42.72)     3:54.06 (40.96)     4:34.34 (40.28)     5:12.76 (38.42)
        5:52.85 (40.09)     6:33.00 (40.15)     7:13.38 (40.38)     7:52.22 (38.84)
        8:31.39 (39.17)     9:10.20 (38.81)     9:47.23 (37.03)    10:26.24 (39.01)
       11:05.56 (39.32)    11:44.92 (39.36)    12:22.56 (37.64)    12:58.66 (36.10)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.29  SECT
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.39  ZONE
              1:04.59  JO
              1:05.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 56.15      59.44 METS   
                  29.05       59.44 (30.39)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                58.76      59.61 METS   
                  28.97       59.61 (30.64)                                        
  3 Tomita, Yurika            17 AGUA-MR                58.67    1:00.79 ZONE   
                  29.13     1:00.79 (31.66)                                        
  4 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:04.82    1:03.50 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:03.50 (31.68)                                        
  5 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:03.58    1:04.43 JO     
                  31.19     1:04.43 (33.24)                                        
  6 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:05.93        
                  32.20     1:05.93 (33.73)                                        
  7 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                1:04.92    1:05.94        
                  32.19     1:05.94 (33.75)                                        
  8 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:05.57    1:06.65        
                  32.67     1:06.65 (33.98)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              1:06.49    1:06.68        
                  32.88     1:06.68 (33.80)                                        
 10 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              1:06.61    1:06.86        
                  32.32     1:06.86 (34.54)                                        
 11 DiMarco, Tyler M          14 AGUA-MR              1:07.04    1:06.87        
                  32.81     1:06.87 (34.06)                                        
 12 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:06.46    1:06.95        
                  32.19     1:06.95 (34.76)                                        
 13 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:07.69    1:07.10        
                  31.88     1:07.10 (35.22)                                        
 14 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:05.60    1:07.16        
                  32.09     1:07.16 (35.07)                                        
 15 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:07.19        
                  32.24     1:07.19 (34.95)                                        
 16 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              1:03.38    1:07.47        
                  31.83     1:07.47 (35.64)                                        
 17 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              1:05.07    1:07.51        
                  33.29     1:07.51 (34.22)                                        
 18 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              1:07.37    1:07.71        
                  32.73     1:07.71 (34.98)                                        
 19 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:06.99    1:08.32        
                  33.12     1:08.32 (35.20)                                        
 20 Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR              1:12.25    1:08.39        
                  33.47     1:08.39 (34.92)                                        
 20 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:10.75    1:08.39        
                  33.81     1:08.39 (34.58)                                        
 22 Ting, Olivia              17 AGUA-MR              1:04.70    1:08.49        
                  33.92     1:08.49 (34.57)                                        
 23 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:09.92    1:08.85        
                  34.03     1:08.85 (34.82)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              1:09.18    1:08.96        
                  34.40     1:08.96 (34.56)                                        
 25 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:10.68    1:09.00        
                  33.72     1:09.00 (35.28)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               1:06.68    1:09.19        
                  33.22     1:09.19 (35.97)                                        
 27 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:09.53        
                  34.14     1:09.53 (35.39)                                        
 28 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              1:11.24    1:09.70        
                  33.51     1:09.70 (36.19)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   15 AGUA-MR              1:12.49    1:09.74        
                  34.23     1:09.74 (35.51)                                        
 30 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:08.85    1:10.13        
                  34.01     1:10.13 (36.12)                                        
 31 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              1:12.64    1:10.40        
                  34.62     1:10.40 (35.78)                                        
 32 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.53        
                  34.89     1:10.53 (35.64)                                        
 32 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:11.10    1:10.53        
                  34.58     1:10.53 (35.95)                                        
 34 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              1:07.52    1:10.98        
                  34.03     1:10.98 (36.95)                                        
 35 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:12.46    1:11.34        
                  34.07     1:11.34 (37.27)                                        
 35 Saidel, Vera R            13 NYCC-MR              1:09.15    1:11.34        
                  34.53     1:11.34 (36.81)                                        
 37 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:15.69    1:11.45        
                  35.18     1:11.45 (36.27)                                        
 38 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:12.33        
                  34.90     1:12.33 (37.43)                                        
 39 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:12.66        
                  35.18     1:12.66 (37.48)                                        
 40 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR              1:12.23    1:12.81        
                  34.80     1:12.81 (38.01)                                        
 41 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              1:14.34    1:12.97        
                  35.18     1:12.97 (37.79)                                        
 42 Tyson, Natalie J          13 AGUA-MR              1:12.13    1:13.30        
                  35.27     1:13.30 (38.03)                                        
 43 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              1:16.96    1:13.32        
                  35.85     1:13.32 (37.47)                                        
 44 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   17 NYCC-MR              1:12.19    1:13.35        
                  34.96     1:13.35 (38.39)                                        
 45 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:14.08    1:13.38        
                  36.46     1:13.38 (36.92)                                        
 46 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:13.56        
                  36.59     1:13.56 (36.97)                                        
 47 Shea, Natalie P           16 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:13.89        
                  36.73     1:13.89 (37.16)                                        
 48 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               1:13.63    1:14.18        
                  36.66     1:14.18 (37.52)                                        
 49 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              1:18.19    1:14.30        
                  36.32     1:14.30 (37.98)                                        
 50 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.89        
                  36.59     1:14.89 (38.30)                                        
 51 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:17.06    1:15.57        
                  37.01     1:15.57 (38.56)                                        
 52 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              1:17.68    1:16.10        
                  36.72     1:16.10 (39.38)                                        
 53 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              1:16.35    1:16.93        
                  37.68     1:16.93 (39.25)                                        
 54 Roberts, Madison B        14 AGUA-MR              1:14.57    1:17.57        
                  37.02     1:17.57 (40.55)                                        
 55 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              1:15.15    1:18.32        
                  38.12     1:18.32 (40.20)                                        
 56 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:23.10    1:18.53        
                  38.95     1:18.53 (39.58)                                        
 57 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:20.48    1:18.59        
                  39.08     1:18.59 (39.51)                                        
 58 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR               1:27.69    1:18.93        
                  38.57     1:18.93 (40.36)                                        
 59 Brady, Isabella           14 NYCC-MR              1:25.18    1:19.64        
                  38.39     1:19.64 (41.25)                                        
 60 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              1:16.09    1:19.68        
                  38.29     1:19.68 (41.39)                                        
 61 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              1:18.56    1:19.84        
                  39.26     1:19.84 (40.58)                                        
 62 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              1:18.41    1:19.87        
                  39.45     1:19.87 (40.42)                                        
 63 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.77    1:20.31        
                  38.89     1:20.31 (41.42)                                        
 64 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:26.64    1:24.06        
                  41.07     1:24.06 (42.99)                                        
 65 Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR               1:27.33    1:25.36        
                  41.16     1:25.36 (44.20)                                        
 66 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:26.00    1:26.09        
                  42.16     1:26.09 (43.93)                                        
 67 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:28.83    1:26.85        
                  40.88     1:26.85 (45.97)                                        
 68 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:26.97        
                  41.81     1:26.97 (45.16)                                        
 69 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:26.57    1:31.55        
                  44.39     1:31.55 (47.16)                                        
 70 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:46.11    1:38.44        
                  45.82     1:38.44 (52.62)                                        
 71 Cimperman, Elly M         15 BKR-MR               1:53.37    1:41.78        
                  48.12     1:41.78 (53.66)                                        
 72 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR              1:35.82    1:48.97        
                  49.17     1:48.97 (59.80)                                        
 -- Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:04.53         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.92          DQ (34.20)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.09  SECT
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.89  ZONE
              2:20.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:08.88    2:09.52 METS   
                  30.40     1:02.62 (32.22)     1:36.08 (33.46)     2:09.52 (33.44)
  2 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:17.82    2:15.67 JO     
                  31.23     1:04.81 (33.58)     1:40.07 (35.26)     2:15.67 (35.60)
  3 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              2:19.70    2:19.03 AGTC   
                  33.45     1:08.56 (35.11)     1:44.08 (35.52)     2:19.03 (34.95)
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:21.77    2:20.28 AGTC   
                  33.40     1:08.54 (35.14)     1:44.16 (35.62)     2:20.28 (36.12)
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:21.30    2:20.31 AGTC   
                  32.06     1:07.61 (35.55)     1:45.05 (37.44)     2:20.31 (35.26)
  6 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:21.94    2:20.61 AGTC   
                  32.43     1:07.68 (35.25)     1:44.51 (36.83)     2:20.61 (36.10)
  7 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              2:19.20    2:21.27        
                  33.98     1:10.32 (36.34)     1:47.21 (36.89)     2:21.27 (34.06)
  8 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:23.49    2:21.82        
                  33.98     1:09.43 (35.45)     1:45.71 (36.28)     2:21.82 (36.11)
  9 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR              2:23.64    2:22.12        
                  33.48     1:09.54 (36.06)     1:46.96 (37.42)     2:22.12 (35.16)
 10 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              2:32.01    2:22.57        
                  33.12     1:09.74 (36.62)     1:46.41 (36.67)     2:22.57 (36.16)
 11 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              2:23.19    2:22.65        
                  33.13     1:08.77 (35.64)     1:45.97 (37.20)     2:22.65 (36.68)
 12 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:24.64    2:23.39        
                  33.79     1:09.88 (36.09)     1:46.53 (36.65)     2:23.39 (36.86)
 13 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              2:29.72    2:24.81        
                  33.28     1:09.09 (35.81)     1:46.35 (37.26)     2:24.81 (38.46)
 14 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              2:30.72    2:26.02        
                  34.37     1:11.07 (36.70)     1:48.99 (37.92)     2:26.02 (37.03)
 15 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:26.98    2:28.22        
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)     1:49.96 (38.69)     2:28.22 (38.26)
 16 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:29.07    2:28.79        
                  34.33     1:11.85 (37.52)     1:51.06 (39.21)     2:28.79 (37.73)
 17 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              2:32.04    2:30.86        
                  34.91     1:13.04 (38.13)     1:52.68 (39.64)     2:30.86 (38.18)
 18 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:30.43    2:30.87        
                  36.44     1:15.47 (39.03)     1:54.06 (38.59)     2:30.87 (36.81)
 19 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:29.76    2:31.59        
                  34.63     1:14.73 (40.10)     1:54.84 (40.11)     2:31.59 (36.75)
 20 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              2:33.20    2:31.64        
                  35.58     1:13.75 (38.17)     1:52.92 (39.17)     2:31.64 (38.72)
 21 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              2:38.26    2:31.73        
                  37.28     1:16.00 (38.72)     1:54.61 (38.61)     2:31.73 (37.12)
 22 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.28        
                  35.92     1:14.73 (38.81)     1:54.29 (39.56)     2:32.28 (37.99)
 23 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              2:42.55    2:34.90        
                  36.58     1:17.02 (40.44)     1:57.30 (40.28)     2:34.90 (37.60)
 24 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               2:34.97    2:35.23        
                  36.46     1:15.62 (39.16)     1:55.69 (40.07)     2:35.23 (39.54)
 25 Jimenez, Haley            14 QNS-MR               2:38.01    2:35.27        
                  37.92     1:17.68 (39.76)     1:57.89 (40.21)     2:35.27 (37.38)
 26 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              2:40.55    2:35.31        
                  36.46     1:16.48 (40.02)     1:58.06 (41.58)     2:35.31 (37.25)
 27 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              2:26.55    2:38.56        
                  35.76     1:15.36 (39.60)     1:57.67 (42.31)     2:38.56 (40.89)
 28 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              2:35.14    2:38.65        
                  36.72     1:17.74 (41.02)     1:58.89 (41.15)     2:38.65 (39.76)
 29 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              2:38.41    2:39.95        
                  37.79     1:17.86 (40.07)     1:59.29 (41.43)     2:39.95 (40.66)
 30 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.03    2:40.19        
                  38.38     1:18.67 (40.29)     1:59.68 (41.01)     2:40.19 (40.51)
 31 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               2:38.04    2:41.35        
                  37.65     1:17.81 (40.16)     2:00.34 (42.53)     2:41.35 (41.01)
 32 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              2:45.15    2:44.40        
                  39.95     1:21.56 (41.61)     2:03.44 (41.88)     2:44.40 (40.96)
 33 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:01.33    3:04.39        
                  44.06     1:32.05 (47.99)     2:19.59 (47.54)     3:04.39 (44.80)
 34 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:35.57        
                  46.58     1:41.38 (54.80)     2:38.05 (56.67)     3:35.57 (57.52)
 -- Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:19.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  32.49     1:07.75 (35.26)     1:44.46 (36.71)          DQ (36.51)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.19  SECT
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.09  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
              1:15.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Betsey I         16 AGUA-MR              1:09.15    1:07.83 SECT   
                  32.10     1:07.83 (35.73)                                        
  2 Tomita, Yurika            17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.31 ZONE   
                  33.40     1:10.31 (36.91)                                        
  3 Groshen, Kayla N          17 QNS-MR               1:09.39    1:10.95 ZONE   
                  32.97     1:10.95 (37.98)                                        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              1:14.38    1:12.10 ZONE   
                  33.94     1:12.10 (38.16)                                        
  5 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:12.29 ZONE   
                  34.00     1:12.29 (38.29)                                        
  6 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              1:14.62    1:12.68 ZONE   
                  34.69     1:12.68 (37.99)                                        
  7 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              1:17.17    1:12.95 ZONE   
                  35.89     1:12.95 (37.06)                                        
  8 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:12.05    1:12.99 ZONE   
                  34.25     1:12.99 (38.74)                                        
  9 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              1:14.68    1:13.13 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.13 (38.60)                                        
 10 Dauchez, Alice M          16 AGUA-MR              1:10.84    1:13.38 JO     
                  34.94     1:13.38 (38.44)                                        
 11 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:14.08    1:14.04 AGTC   
                  35.97     1:14.04 (38.07)                                        
 12 St. Jean, Ryann A         13 AGUA-MR              1:16.04    1:15.02 AGTC   
                  34.92     1:15.02 (40.10)                                        
 13 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:15.40    1:15.15 AGTC   
                  36.02     1:15.15 (39.13)                                        
 13 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               1:15.00    1:15.15 AGTC   
                  35.52     1:15.15 (39.63)                                        
 15 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:15.65    1:15.21        
                  34.93     1:15.21 (40.28)                                        
 16 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              1:14.50    1:15.33        
                  35.67     1:15.33 (39.66)                                        
 17 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              1:16.31    1:15.63        
                  36.16     1:15.63 (39.47)                                        
 18 Tobia, Phiona             17 PAC-MR               1:13.59    1:15.72        
                  35.48     1:15.72 (40.24)                                        
 19 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.53    1:15.89        
                  35.57     1:15.89 (40.32)                                        
 20 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:18.79    1:16.07        
                  36.10     1:16.07 (39.97)                                        
 21 Steenbergen, Josephine M  17 AGUA-MR              1:16.47    1:16.49        
                  36.39     1:16.49 (40.10)                                        
 22 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:11.23    1:16.58        
                  35.44     1:16.58 (41.14)                                        
 23 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       13 AGUA-MR              1:16.92    1:17.14        
                  35.37     1:17.14 (41.77)                                        
 24 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              1:15.83    1:17.35        
                  36.22     1:17.35 (41.13)                                        
 25 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              1:18.69    1:17.60        
                  37.37     1:17.60 (40.23)                                        
 26 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:18.26    1:17.69        
                  37.21     1:17.69 (40.48)                                        
 27 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              1:20.47    1:17.90        
                  36.75     1:17.90 (41.15)                                        
 28 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:17.94        
                  36.98     1:17.94 (40.96)                                        
 29 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:18.85        
                  36.51     1:18.85 (42.34)                                        
 30 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:17.33    1:19.01        
                  37.59     1:19.01 (41.42)                                        
 31 Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR              1:28.06    1:19.16        
                  37.84     1:19.16 (41.32)                                        
 32 Ting, Olivia              17 AGUA-MR              1:17.00    1:19.40        
                  37.34     1:19.40 (42.06)                                        
 33 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:18.77    1:19.58        
                  37.46     1:19.58 (42.12)                                        
 34 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              1:18.26    1:19.75        
                  37.39     1:19.75 (42.36)                                        
 35 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR              1:23.34    1:20.46        
                  38.37     1:20.46 (42.09)                                        
 36 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:23.78    1:20.94        
                  38.96     1:20.94 (41.98)                                        
 37 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:18.98    1:21.14        
                  38.16     1:21.14 (42.98)                                        
 38 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.70    1:21.15        
                  38.18     1:21.15 (42.97)                                        
 39 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              1:23.22    1:21.35        
                  38.51     1:21.35 (42.84)                                        
 40 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:22.93    1:22.40        
                  39.49     1:22.40 (42.91)                                        
 41 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   17 NYCC-MR              1:23.22    1:22.46        
                  38.77     1:22.46 (43.69)                                        
 42 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              1:24.58    1:23.06        
                  39.26     1:23.06 (43.80)                                        
 43 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR              1:21.25    1:23.50        
                  38.81     1:23.50 (44.69)                                        
 44 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:20.98    1:23.61        
                  39.41     1:23.61 (44.20)                                        
 45 Zheng, Samantha           15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.30    1:24.72        
                  40.17     1:24.72 (44.55)                                        
 46 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:26.18    1:24.82        
                  41.15     1:24.82 (43.67)                                        
 47 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.29    1:25.47        
                  41.27     1:25.47 (44.20)                                        
 48 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              1:22.49    1:25.88        
                  40.37     1:25.88 (45.51)                                        
 49 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              1:22.79    1:25.97        
                  40.92     1:25.97 (45.05)                                        
 50 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              1:26.24    1:26.10        
                  41.13     1:26.10 (44.97)                                        
 51 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:22.04    1:26.29        
                  41.09     1:26.29 (45.20)                                        
 52 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:26.76    1:26.34        
                  40.96     1:26.34 (45.38)                                        
 53 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              1:19.73    1:26.46        
                  40.89     1:26.46 (45.57)                                        
 54 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR               1:25.68    1:26.77        
                  41.18     1:26.77 (45.59)                                        
 55 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:27.18        
                  41.60     1:27.18 (45.58)                                        
 56 Jimenez, Haley            14 QNS-MR               1:24.47    1:27.70        
                  42.13     1:27.70 (45.57)                                        
 57 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              1:26.71    1:27.84        
                  41.39     1:27.84 (46.45)                                        
 58 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:28.14        
                  42.24     1:28.14 (45.90)                                        
 59 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              1:29.14    1:28.82        
                  42.09     1:28.82 (46.73)                                        
 60 Ilkay, Kyla R             13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:29.33        
                  42.19     1:29.33 (47.14)                                        
 61 Brady, Isabella           14 NYCC-MR              1:29.10    1:29.36        
                  41.84     1:29.36 (47.52)                                        
 62 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:28.77    1:29.83        
                  41.46     1:29.83 (48.37)                                        
 63 Wong, Vanessa             13 QNS-MR               1:38.81    1:30.04        
                  42.34     1:30.04 (47.70)                                        
 64 Cui, Amanda               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.15    1:30.19        
                  44.45     1:30.19 (45.74)                                        
 65 Taylor, Paige G           13 AGUA-MR              1:39.17    1:30.21        
                  41.99     1:30.21 (48.22)                                        
 66 Jurgens, Rebecca          15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:31.43        
                  42.70     1:31.43 (48.73)                                        
 67 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR               1:35.98    1:31.84        
                  44.07     1:31.84 (47.77)                                        
 68 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:33.06    1:32.21        
                  42.52     1:32.21 (49.69)                                        
 69 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               1:33.22    1:32.90        
                  44.39     1:32.90 (48.51)                                        
 70 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               1:32.70    1:34.48        
                  44.33     1:34.48 (50.15)                                        
 71 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.09    1:34.75        
                  45.22     1:34.75 (49.53)                                        
 72 Chui, Amy                 14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:37.51        
                  46.34     1:37.51 (51.17)                                        
 73 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              1:40.62    1:38.94        
                  47.26     1:38.94 (51.68)                                        
 74 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               1:41.16    1:39.17        
                  47.63     1:39.17 (51.54)                                        
 75 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR              1:44.93    1:47.39        
                  51.00     1:47.39 (56.39)                                        
 76 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              2:02.64    1:48.78        
                  51.42     1:48.78 (57.36)                                        
 -- Sprague, Ivana C          15 BKR-MR               1:48.25         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.87          DQ (56.57)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:31.99  METS
              2:38.49  ZONE
              2:39.99  JO
              2:42.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groshen, Kayla N          17 QNS-MR               2:33.66    2:35.31 ZONE   
                  34.31     1:14.17 (39.86)     1:54.98 (40.81)     2:35.31 (40.33)
  2 Dauchez, Alice M          16 AGUA-MR              2:30.39    2:36.76 ZONE   
                  37.04     1:17.02 (39.98)     1:58.05 (41.03)     2:36.76 (38.71)
  3 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              2:44.41    2:38.69 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.72 (40.54)     1:59.32 (42.60)     2:38.69 (39.37)
  4 Freedhand, Malia J        15 AGUA-MR              2:36.07    2:39.62 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.75 (40.19)     1:57.38 (41.63)     2:39.62 (42.24)
  5 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:43.69    2:40.58 AGTC   
                  36.90     1:18.09 (41.19)     1:58.80 (40.71)     2:40.58 (41.78)
  6 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:37.99    2:41.37 AGTC   
                  36.67     1:17.33 (40.66)     1:59.68 (42.35)     2:41.37 (41.69)
  7 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:43.01    2:41.47 AGTC   
                  36.91     1:16.74 (39.83)     1:59.13 (42.39)     2:41.47 (42.34)
  8 Steenbergen, Josephine M  17 AGUA-MR              2:39.81    2:41.68 AGTC   
                  36.00     1:15.85 (39.85)     1:58.43 (42.58)     2:41.68 (43.25)
  9 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:43.95        
                  35.95     1:16.85 (40.90)     2:00.18 (43.33)     2:43.95 (43.77)
 10 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:42.74    2:44.63        
                  36.97     1:19.24 (42.27)     2:02.56 (43.32)     2:44.63 (42.07)
 11 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:50.21    2:45.97        
                  36.88     1:18.68 (41.80)     2:02.43 (43.75)     2:45.97 (43.54)
 11 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               2:44.84    2:45.97        
                  38.31     1:20.98 (42.67)     2:03.10 (42.12)     2:45.97 (42.87)
 13 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:46.86    2:46.67        
                  38.82     1:20.52 (41.70)     2:03.99 (43.47)     2:46.67 (42.68)
 14 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:47.53    2:48.00        
                  38.91     1:21.92 (43.01)     2:05.16 (43.24)     2:48.00 (42.84)
 15 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:47.28    2:49.78        
                  37.11     1:20.27 (43.16)     2:05.26 (44.99)     2:49.78 (44.52)
 16 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR               2:46.66    2:50.14        
                  37.79     1:21.11 (43.32)     2:05.26 (44.15)     2:50.14 (44.88)
 17 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:50.84    2:50.40        
                  39.62     1:24.09 (44.47)     2:07.85 (43.76)     2:50.40 (42.55)
 18 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:50.43        
                  38.44     1:22.03 (43.59)     2:06.81 (44.78)     2:50.43 (43.62)
 19 King, Danielle            16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:51.00    2:51.43        
                  39.56     1:22.74 (43.18)     2:07.32 (44.58)     2:51.43 (44.11)
 20 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              2:58.44    2:51.83        
                  39.59     1:23.30 (43.71)     2:08.87 (45.57)     2:51.83 (42.96)
 21 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:49.84    2:52.13        
                  39.77     1:23.09 (43.32)     2:07.93 (44.84)     2:52.13 (44.20)
 22 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              2:52.08    2:54.60        
                  40.87     1:23.75 (42.88)     2:08.92 (45.17)     2:54.60 (45.68)
 23 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              3:01.12    2:55.16        
                  40.21     1:24.01 (43.80)     2:09.43 (45.42)     2:55.16 (45.73)
 24 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   15 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    2:56.48        
                  40.58     1:24.65 (44.07)     2:10.44 (45.79)     2:56.48 (46.04)
 25 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              2:56.94    3:00.06        
                  41.47     1:26.04 (44.57)     2:13.17 (47.13)     3:00.06 (46.89)
 26 Roberts, Madison B        14 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    3:01.98        
                  41.69     1:28.11 (46.42)     2:15.07 (46.96)     3:01.98 (46.91)
 27 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              3:02.00    3:02.46        
                  42.09     1:29.08 (46.99)     2:15.87 (46.79)     3:02.46 (46.59)
 28 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              3:01.65    3:02.77        
                  43.39     1:28.14 (44.75)     2:15.61 (47.47)     3:02.77 (47.16)
 29 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               2:59.49    3:02.86        
                  41.21     1:27.17 (45.96)     2:14.97 (47.80)     3:02.86 (47.89)
 30 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:53.64    3:03.85        
                  41.11     1:27.53 (46.42)     2:15.58 (48.05)     3:03.85 (48.27)
 31 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:58.50    3:04.30        
                  44.46     1:32.04 (47.58)     2:19.50 (47.46)     3:04.30 (44.80)
 32 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:07.31        
                  44.11     1:31.97 (47.86)     2:20.32 (48.35)     3:07.31 (46.99)
 33 Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR               3:18.98    3:14.64        
                  44.42     1:33.11 (48.69)     2:24.31 (51.20)     3:14.64 (50.33)
 34 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               3:08.16    3:14.79        
                  43.84     1:33.76 (49.92)     2:24.77 (51.01)     3:14.79 (50.02)
 35 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:16.51    3:18.34        
                  46.32     1:35.82 (49.50)     2:27.40 (51.58)     3:18.34 (50.94)
 36 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:23.16        
                  44.05     1:37.29 (53.24)     2:31.16 (53.87)     3:23.16 (52.00)
 37 Cimperman, Elly M         15 BKR-MR               3:40.91    3:31.96        
                  49.37     1:43.25 (53.88)     2:37.47 (54.22)     3:31.96 (54.49)
 38 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              4:20.54    4:00.43        
                  51.71   1:54.09 (1:02.38)   2:57.53 (1:03.44)   4:00.43 (1:02.90)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SECT
              1:00.19  METS
              1:02.49  ZONE
              1:03.49  JO
              1:04.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR              1:01.03      59.49 METS   
                  28.21       59.49 (31.28)                                        
  2 Tomita, Yurika            17 AGUA-MR                59.59    1:00.26 ZONE   
                  28.09     1:00.26 (32.17)                                        
  3 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:00.63 ZONE   
                  28.55     1:00.63 (32.08)                                        
  4 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              1:10.44    1:01.13 ZONE   
                  28.76     1:01.13 (32.37)                                        
  5 Basler, Alia R            13 AGUA-MR              1:06.26    1:01.67 ZONE   
                  28.41     1:01.67 (33.26)                                        
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               1:00.43    1:02.19 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:02.19 (32.27)                                        
  7 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               1:02.43    1:02.31 ZONE   
                  29.14     1:02.31 (33.17)                                        
  8 Pierce, Megan L           22 NYAC-MR                59.01    1:02.97 JO     
                  29.70     1:02.97 (33.27)                                        
  9 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              1:03.89    1:03.11 JO     
                  30.46     1:03.11 (32.65)                                        
 10 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:02.80    1:03.36 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.36 (33.12)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:03.61 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:03.61 (33.91)                                        
 12 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:05.57    1:03.97 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:03.97 (34.37)                                        
 13 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:05.45    1:04.14 AGTC   
                  28.68     1:04.14 (35.46)                                        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.71    1:04.50 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:04.50 (34.79)                                        
 15 Dauchez, Alice M          16 AGUA-MR              1:05.02    1:04.61 AGTC   
                  31.82     1:04.61 (32.79)                                        
 16 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:06.28    1:05.02        
                  29.45     1:05.02 (35.57)                                        
 17 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.13    1:05.12        
                  30.53     1:05.12 (34.59)                                        
 17 Feigin, Alex M            17 AGUA-MR              1:02.69    1:05.12        
                  29.86     1:05.12 (35.26)                                        
 19 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:05.28        
                  29.76     1:05.28 (35.52)                                        
 20 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:03.87    1:05.51        
                  30.31     1:05.51 (35.20)                                        
 21 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 58.18    1:05.55        
                  31.12     1:05.55 (34.43)                                        
 22 Pratt, Kristen E          28 NYAC-MR              1:02.81    1:05.60        
                  29.87     1:05.60 (35.73)                                        
 23 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:05.19    1:05.93        
                  30.55     1:05.93 (35.38)                                        
 24 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.99        
                  29.67     1:05.99 (36.32)                                        
 25 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR              1:02.00    1:06.40        
                  32.24     1:06.40 (34.16)                                        
 26 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              1:07.81    1:06.43        
                  30.15     1:06.43 (36.28)                                        
 27 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               1:06.57    1:06.63        
                  30.93     1:06.63 (35.70)                                        
 28 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              1:07.32    1:06.72        
                  30.57     1:06.72 (36.15)                                        
 29 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:06.01    1:06.88        
                  31.08     1:06.88 (35.80)                                        
 30 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                1:06.59    1:07.18        
                  30.81     1:07.18 (36.37)                                        
 31 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:03.25    1:07.81        
                  30.55     1:07.81 (37.26)                                        
 32 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.22    1:08.72        
                  31.85     1:08.72 (36.87)                                        
 33 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.32    1:08.83        
                  30.70     1:08.83 (38.13)                                        
 34 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              1:10.63    1:09.29        
                  31.74     1:09.29 (37.55)                                        
 35 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:09.93    1:10.13        
                  32.26     1:10.13 (37.87)                                        
 36 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              1:14.99    1:10.43        
                  33.20     1:10.43 (37.23)                                        
 37 Capria, Madison L         14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:10.47        
                  31.56     1:10.47 (38.91)                                        
 38 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR              1:11.16    1:10.88        
                  31.67     1:10.88 (39.21)                                        
 39 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:13.52    1:11.39        
                  32.74     1:11.39 (38.65)                                        
 40 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              1:11.02    1:11.40        
                  32.26     1:11.40 (39.14)                                        
 41 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              1:08.75    1:11.99        
                  32.29     1:11.99 (39.70)                                        
 42 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR               1:11.75    1:12.07        
                  33.14     1:12.07 (38.93)                                        
 43 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              1:14.73    1:12.48        
                  32.60     1:12.48 (39.88)                                        
 44 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:12.60        
                  33.20     1:12.60 (39.40)                                        
 45 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.73    1:13.31        
                  33.88     1:13.31 (39.43)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              1:15.87    1:13.41        
                  33.37     1:13.41 (40.04)                                        
 47 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:14.74        
                  34.02     1:14.74 (40.72)                                        
 48 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:16.79    1:15.35        
                  34.44     1:15.35 (40.91)                                        
 49 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              1:19.70    1:16.92        
                  35.37     1:16.92 (41.55)                                        
 50 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:20.25    1:20.14        
                  36.05     1:20.14 (44.09)                                        
 51 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               1:25.08    1:20.83        
                  38.50     1:20.83 (42.33)                                        
 52 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              1:21.06    1:21.26        
                  35.87     1:21.26 (45.39)                                        
 53 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR              1:29.35    1:22.97        
                  36.43     1:22.97 (46.54)                                        
 54 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:23.94    1:24.49        
                  38.53     1:24.49 (45.96)                                        
 55 Cui, Amanda               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.46    1:24.74        
                  37.59     1:24.74 (47.15)                                        
 56 Taylor, Paige G           13 AGUA-MR              1:33.99    1:26.45        
                  36.96     1:26.45 (49.49)                                        
 57 Sprague, Ivana C          15 BKR-MR               1:21.83    1:26.63        
                  39.53     1:26.63 (47.10)                                        
 58 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               1:30.46    1:28.74        
                  39.37     1:28.74 (49.37)                                        
 59 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.07    1:29.71        
                  40.76     1:29.71 (48.95)                                        
 60 Chui, Amy                 14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.95        
                  40.14     1:30.95 (50.81)                                        
 61 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR               1:29.80    1:32.72        
                  42.64     1:32.72 (50.08)                                        
 62 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:33.46        
                  42.90     1:33.46 (50.56)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.09  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:20.89  ZONE
              2:25.99  JO
              2:29.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              2:12.16    2:13.27 METS   
                  29.20     1:02.43 (33.23)     1:37.51 (35.08)     2:13.27 (35.76)
  2 Dauchez, Alice M          16 AGUA-MR              2:17.03    2:16.69 ZONE   
                  31.69     1:05.63 (33.94)     1:41.12 (35.49)     2:16.69 (35.57)
  3 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              2:28.98    2:16.94 ZONE   
                  30.56     1:04.82 (34.26)     1:39.77 (34.95)     2:16.94 (37.17)
  4 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR              2:13.44    2:18.73 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:04.39 (34.47)     1:40.22 (35.83)     2:18.73 (38.51)
  5 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:27.68    2:26.83 AGTC   
                  31.18     1:07.57 (36.39)     1:46.56 (38.99)     2:26.83 (40.27)
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.72    2:26.87 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:08.03 (36.86)     1:48.45 (40.42)     2:26.87 (38.42)
  7 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               2:56.89    2:27.03 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:09.30 (37.71)     1:48.08 (38.78)     2:27.03 (38.95)
  8 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.04    2:28.11 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:08.46 (36.88)     1:48.09 (39.63)     2:28.11 (40.02)
  9 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              2:32.66    2:30.82        
                  30.27     1:08.52 (38.25)     1:51.40 (42.88)     2:30.82 (39.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SECT
              2:11.99  METS
              2:18.59  ZONE
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Haley J           23 NYAC-MR              2:04.52    2:11.87 METS   
                  28.17     1:04.19 (36.02)     1:41.76 (37.57)     2:11.87 (30.11)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:13.18    2:12.00 ZONE   
                  28.46     1:02.33 (33.87)     1:42.11 (39.78)     2:12.00 (29.89)
  3 Eng, Lauren *             16 AGUA-MR              2:15.44    2:13.12 ZONE   
                  28.39     1:03.08 (34.69)     1:43.39 (40.31)     2:13.12 (29.73)
  4 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:23.34    2:16.80 ZONE   
                  30.24     1:03.36 (33.12)     1:45.04 (41.68)     2:16.80 (31.76)
  5 DiMarco, Tyler M          14 AGUA-MR              2:21.85    2:17.41 ZONE   
                  29.49     1:04.01 (34.52)     1:45.55 (41.54)     2:17.41 (31.86)
  6 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:18.64    2:19.57 JO     
                  28.53     1:04.04 (35.51)     1:47.83 (43.79)     2:19.57 (31.74)
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:21.12    2:20.28        
                  29.30     1:04.30 (35.00)     1:47.09 (42.79)     2:20.28 (33.19)
  8 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              2:20.11    2:20.78        
                  28.67     1:05.19 (36.52)     1:49.02 (43.83)     2:20.78 (31.76)
  9 Basler, Alia R            13 AGUA-MR              2:20.67    2:21.60        
                  29.28     1:07.21 (37.93)     1:50.64 (43.43)     2:21.60 (30.96)
 10 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR              2:25.71    2:22.26        
                  30.60     1:07.95 (37.35)     1:51.08 (43.13)     2:22.26 (31.18)
 11 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              2:25.17    2:23.31        
                  30.31     1:05.95 (35.64)     1:50.00 (44.05)     2:23.31 (33.31)
 12 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:22.39    2:23.49        
                  30.81     1:08.73 (37.92)     1:50.78 (42.05)     2:23.49 (32.71)
 13 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              2:22.41    2:23.82        
                  29.52     1:06.92 (37.40)     1:50.11 (43.19)     2:23.82 (33.71)
 14 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               2:26.95    2:23.90        
                  31.17     1:08.25 (37.08)     1:49.84 (41.59)     2:23.90 (34.06)
 15 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:24.92    2:24.35        
                  32.15     1:10.98 (38.83)     1:51.24 (40.26)     2:24.35 (33.11)
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:19.77    2:24.64        
                  30.39     1:07.13 (36.74)     1:50.35 (43.22)     2:24.64 (34.29)
 17 Feigin, Alex M            17 AGUA-MR              2:22.76    2:24.84        
                  29.02     1:06.52 (37.50)     1:51.13 (44.61)     2:24.84 (33.71)
 18 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:25.71    2:25.24        
                  29.50     1:06.61 (37.11)     1:50.01 (43.40)     2:25.24 (35.23)
 19 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              2:30.68    2:25.45        
                  30.58     1:07.86 (37.28)     1:51.62 (43.76)     2:25.45 (33.83)
 20 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:27.52    2:25.62        
                  30.76     1:07.93 (37.17)     1:53.31 (45.38)     2:25.62 (32.31)
 21 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:24.99    2:26.07        
                  30.88     1:07.09 (36.21)     1:52.16 (45.07)     2:26.07 (33.91)
 22 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:23.96    2:26.50        
                  30.82     1:06.14 (35.32)     1:52.08 (45.94)     2:26.50 (34.42)
 23 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              2:20.15    2:27.12        
                  31.93     1:08.96 (37.03)     1:51.91 (42.95)     2:27.12 (35.21)
 24 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:27.55    2:27.35        
                  29.62     1:07.29 (37.67)     1:52.15 (44.86)     2:27.35 (35.20)
 25 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              2:34.30    2:27.51        
                  30.83     1:06.40 (35.57)     1:53.45 (47.05)     2:27.51 (34.06)
 26 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              2:28.55    2:27.75        
                  31.86     1:08.67 (36.81)     1:54.33 (45.66)     2:27.75 (33.42)
 27 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:28.53    2:27.95        
                  32.45     1:09.38 (36.93)     1:54.22 (44.84)     2:27.95 (33.73)
 28 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:28.12    2:28.11        
                  30.01     1:06.83 (36.82)     1:53.78 (46.95)     2:28.11 (34.33)
 29 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              2:30.80    2:28.23        
                  30.46     1:08.64 (38.18)     1:55.42 (46.78)     2:28.23 (32.81)
 30 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:30.15    2:28.33        
                  34.08     1:11.41 (37.33)     1:55.85 (44.44)     2:28.33 (32.48)
 31 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              2:26.66    2:28.81        
                  32.88     1:09.44 (36.56)     1:55.02 (45.58)     2:28.81 (33.79)
 32 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:33.70    2:29.28        
                  30.32     1:10.50 (40.18)     1:55.12 (44.62)     2:29.28 (34.16)
 33 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              2:28.54    2:29.83        
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)     1:56.30 (46.13)     2:29.83 (33.53)
 34 Saidel, Vera R            13 NYCC-MR              2:31.28    2:30.04        
                  32.18     1:10.38 (38.20)     1:55.79 (45.41)     2:30.04 (34.25)
 35 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:27.24    2:30.71        
                  32.73     1:10.45 (37.72)     1:55.12 (44.67)     2:30.71 (35.59)
 36 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              2:32.94    2:30.89        
                  32.79     1:13.59 (40.80)     1:55.29 (41.70)     2:30.89 (35.60)
 37 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:28.81    2:32.25        
                  32.71     1:09.74 (37.03)     1:57.38 (47.64)     2:32.25 (34.87)
 38 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR               2:33.54    2:32.65        
                  33.25     1:13.43 (40.18)     1:57.15 (43.72)     2:32.65 (35.50)
 39 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              2:37.32    2:32.76        
                  33.39     1:10.42 (37.03)     1:57.55 (47.13)     2:32.76 (35.21)
 40 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              2:35.98    2:33.19        
                  32.62     1:10.90 (38.28)     1:57.70 (46.80)     2:33.19 (35.49)
 41 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:34.13    2:33.22        
                  35.04     1:14.53 (39.49)     2:00.28 (45.75)     2:33.22 (32.94)
 42 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              2:37.23    2:35.14        
                  33.65     1:13.56 (39.91)     2:01.45 (47.89)     2:35.14 (33.69)
 43 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:41.10    2:36.10        
                  32.45     1:13.67 (41.22)     2:01.94 (48.27)     2:36.10 (34.16)
 44 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              2:36.68    2:36.38        
                  33.05     1:13.11 (40.06)     2:03.31 (50.20)     2:36.38 (33.07)
 45 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              2:41.68    2:36.44        
                  34.25     1:13.19 (38.94)     2:00.79 (47.60)     2:36.44 (35.65)
 46 Shea, Natalie P           16 BKR-MR               2:41.52    2:36.45        
                  33.06     1:13.22 (40.16)     1:59.46 (46.24)     2:36.45 (36.99)
 47 King, Danielle            16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.00    2:36.64        
                  34.27     1:16.07 (41.80)     2:00.20 (44.13)     2:36.64 (36.44)
 48 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR              2:35.55    2:36.72        
                  33.53     1:12.96 (39.43)     2:01.54 (48.58)     2:36.72 (35.18)
 49 Tyson, Natalie J          13 AGUA-MR              2:53.74    2:36.75        
                  33.93     1:13.83 (39.90)     2:02.00 (48.17)     2:36.75 (34.75)
 50 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR              2:29.91    2:36.81        
                  32.38     1:12.56 (40.18)     1:59.94 (47.38)     2:36.81 (36.87)
 51 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR              2:36.38    2:36.95        
                  36.59     1:14.51 (37.92)     1:59.52 (45.01)     2:36.95 (37.43)
 52 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              2:37.15    2:39.43        
                  35.40     1:16.63 (41.23)     2:03.19 (46.56)     2:39.43 (36.24)
 53 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              2:45.56    2:40.87        
                  36.43     1:16.69 (40.26)     2:05.81 (49.12)     2:40.87 (35.06)
 54 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              2:36.71    2:41.15        
                  34.46     1:13.92 (39.46)     2:04.73 (50.81)     2:41.15 (36.42)
 55 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              2:42.02    2:41.31        
                  32.53     1:14.42 (41.89)     2:02.26 (47.84)     2:41.31 (39.05)
 56 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:51.60    2:41.63        
                  35.65     1:21.16 (45.51)     2:07.71 (46.55)     2:41.63 (33.92)
 57 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              2:45.13    2:43.02        
                  36.51     1:16.74 (40.23)     2:07.25 (50.51)     2:43.02 (35.77)
 58 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR               2:47.71    2:43.83        
                  36.83     1:19.72 (42.89)     2:06.58 (46.86)     2:43.83 (37.25)
 59 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               2:44.71    2:43.85        
                  36.64     1:16.86 (40.22)     2:05.87 (49.01)     2:43.85 (37.98)
 60 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:45.31    2:45.98        
                  39.05     1:21.00 (41.95)     2:08.90 (47.90)     2:45.98 (37.08)
 61 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              2:48.03    2:46.03        
                  36.80     1:18.39 (41.59)     2:08.27 (49.88)     2:46.03 (37.76)
 62 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              2:49.10    2:46.36        
                  39.19     1:22.17 (42.98)     2:09.12 (46.95)     2:46.36 (37.24)
 63 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               2:52.57    2:47.21        
                  37.10     1:20.60 (43.50)     2:11.40 (50.80)     2:47.21 (35.81)
 64 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               3:00.83    2:49.26        
                  37.63     1:21.03 (43.40)     2:10.18 (49.15)     2:49.26 (39.08)
 65 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              2:50.24    2:49.88        
                  39.09     1:21.26 (42.17)     2:11.24 (49.98)     2:49.88 (38.64)
 66 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR              2:55.54    2:50.45        
                  36.17     1:19.80 (43.63)     2:10.20 (50.40)     2:50.45 (40.25)
 67 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        2:56.24    2:54.56        
                  39.34     1:21.84 (42.50)     2:13.05 (51.21)     2:54.56 (41.51)
 68 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               2:50.70    2:55.00        
                  38.60     1:23.74 (45.14)     2:15.12 (51.38)     2:55.00 (39.88)
 69 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              3:58.74    2:56.04        
                  37.96     1:25.31 (47.35)     2:17.38 (52.07)     2:56.04 (38.66)
 70 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               3:02.32    3:02.63        
                  38.33     1:25.91 (47.58)     2:18.09 (52.18)     3:02.63 (44.54)
 71 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:07.43    3:05.50        
                  43.03     1:27.97 (44.94)     2:26.26 (58.29)     3:05.50 (39.24)
 72 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:04.92    3:07.42        
                  40.83     1:31.12 (50.29)     2:20.97 (49.85)     3:07.42 (46.45)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:41.99  METS
              4:50.49  ZONE
              4:59.99  JO
              5:04.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Elana M        15 AGUA-MR              4:43.48    4:48.83 ZONE   
                  30.25     1:04.99 (34.74)     1:43.19 (38.20)     2:20.99 (37.80)
        3:01.40 (40.41)     3:43.01 (41.61)     4:16.90 (33.89)     4:48.83 (31.93)
  2 Dauchez, Alice M          16 AGUA-MR              4:44.93    4:56.48 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.94 (35.34)     1:46.88 (39.94)     2:26.59 (39.71)
        3:07.44 (40.85)     3:49.07 (41.63)     4:23.06 (33.99)     4:56.48 (33.42)
  3 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              5:08.18    5:05.55        
                  33.30     1:10.15 (36.85)     1:48.34 (38.19)     2:26.36 (38.02)
        3:11.83 (45.47)     3:57.49 (45.66)     4:32.51 (35.02)     5:05.55 (33.04)
  4 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               5:01.65    5:07.40        
                  32.32     1:10.30 (37.98)     1:49.72 (39.42)     2:27.60 (37.88)
        3:13.47 (45.87)     3:58.22 (44.75)     4:33.24 (35.02)     5:07.40 (34.16)
  5 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               5:15.35    5:13.30        
                  31.80     1:10.11 (38.31)     1:49.64 (39.53)     2:29.38 (39.74)
        3:15.00 (45.62)     3:59.21 (44.21)     4:36.65 (37.44)     5:13.30 (36.65)
  6 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               5:15.99    5:18.97        
                  33.73     1:13.02 (39.29)     1:51.11 (38.09)     2:30.82 (39.71)
        3:19.15 (48.33)     4:06.54 (47.39)     4:42.43 (35.89)     5:18.97 (36.54)
  7 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:25.11        
                  34.55     1:13.52 (38.97)     1:56.22 (42.70)     2:39.50 (43.28)
        3:21.69 (42.19)     4:06.69 (45.00)     4:46.77 (40.08)     5:25.11 (38.34)
 -- Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              5:10.58         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  ZONE
                31.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR                27.50      28.65 ZONE   
  2 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                31.21      31.48 JO     
  3 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                31.77      31.78        
  4 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                34.44      31.80        
  5 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR                32.43      32.02        
  6 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR                31.70      32.09        
  7 Adelaine, Nicholas A      10 BKR-MR                 31.52      32.10        
  8 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                32.68      32.44        
  9 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                32.79      32.59        
 10 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR                31.53      32.67        
 11 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                33.30      32.80        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 32.76      33.20        
 13 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 32.83      33.25        
 14 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.18      33.70        
 15 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR                33.72      33.76        
 16 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 33.65      33.86        
 17 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.09      34.28        
 18 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                34.83      34.65        
 19 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR                32.73      34.77        
 20 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 35.46      34.88        
 21 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                35.47      34.92        
 22 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                37.61      34.97        
 23 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                34.80      35.02        
 24 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                34.92      35.06        
 25 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                35.54      35.25        
 26 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR                39.57      35.39        
 27 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                35.86      35.58        
 28 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                 37.44      35.68        
 29 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 37.09      36.08        
 30 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                36.71      36.21        
 31 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                35.88      36.57        
 32 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      37.35        
 33 Chen, Ethan Y             10 AGUA-MR                36.65      37.37        
 34 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR              37.33      38.08        
 35 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR                 42.97      38.62        
 36 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                37.53      39.43        
 37 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                39.42      39.86        
 38 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                38.73      39.93        
 39 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                37.84      40.37        
 40 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                37.78      41.27        
 41 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 41.38      41.71        
 42 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                38.53      41.91        
 43 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                37.42      42.06        
 44 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR                42.15      43.14        
 45 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR                42.10      44.33        
 46 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 41.28      44.97        
 47 Chun, Connor H            10 AGUA-MR                45.44      45.20        
 48 Tsizin, Daniel P          10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.90      46.89        
 49 Tan, Vick                  9 AGUA-MR                44.49      48.82        
 50 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 53.95      52.59        
 51 Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR                 58.65    1:03.47        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.77  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR              1:10.64    1:07.58 JO     
                  32.97     1:07.58 (34.61)                                        
  2 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR              1:10.05    1:09.93 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.93 (37.09)                                        
  3 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:12.11    1:10.29        
                  34.05     1:10.29 (36.24)                                        
  4 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:15.41    1:12.67        
                  35.85     1:12.67 (36.82)                                        
  5 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:13.56    1:12.74        
                  35.46     1:12.74 (37.28)                                        
  6 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:11.81    1:13.53        
                  35.86     1:13.53 (37.67)                                        
  7 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR              1:12.04    1:13.66        
                  36.36     1:13.66 (37.30)                                        
  8 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR              1:12.32    1:13.71        
                  35.01     1:13.71 (38.70)                                        
  9 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR              1:23.03    1:14.09        
                  36.08     1:14.09 (38.01)                                        
 10 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.50    1:14.69        
                  35.81     1:14.69 (38.88)                                        
 11 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:20.84    1:15.40        
                  36.86     1:15.40 (38.54)                                        
 12 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.50    1:16.29        
                  36.22     1:16.29 (40.07)                                        
 13 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR              1:24.61    1:16.65        
                  36.85     1:16.65 (39.80)                                        
 14 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:21.80    1:16.81        
                  37.71     1:16.81 (39.10)                                        
 15 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR              1:14.91    1:16.90        
                  35.52     1:16.90 (41.38)                                        
 16 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.36    1:17.00        
                  36.91     1:17.00 (40.09)                                        
 17 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR              1:22.08    1:17.40        
                  37.91     1:17.40 (39.49)                                        
 18 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:17.04    1:18.08        
                  37.32     1:18.08 (40.76)                                        
 19 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:16.61    1:18.68        
                  37.97     1:18.68 (40.71)                                        
 20 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR              1:18.39    1:18.74        
                  37.84     1:18.74 (40.90)                                        
 21 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:15.81    1:18.96        
                  37.24     1:18.96 (41.72)                                        
 22 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              1:17.16    1:19.32        
                  37.78     1:19.32 (41.54)                                        
 23 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   10 AGUA-MR              1:17.40    1:20.98        
                  38.56     1:20.98 (42.42)                                        
 24 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:18.44    1:21.82        
                  38.51     1:21.82 (43.31)                                        
 25 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:21.17    1:22.48        
                  38.68     1:22.48 (43.80)                                        
 26 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR              1:24.21    1:24.03        
                  39.11     1:24.03 (44.92)                                        
 27 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:31.27    1:25.32        
                  38.16     1:25.32 (47.16)                                        
 28 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:27.18    1:25.53        
                  38.97     1:25.53 (46.56)                                        
 29 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.13    1:26.71        
                  40.96     1:26.71 (45.75)                                        
 30 Chen, Ethan Y             10 AGUA-MR              1:29.54    1:27.48        
                  41.39     1:27.48 (46.09)                                        
 31 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR               1:49.99    1:29.08        
                  41.17     1:29.08 (47.91)                                        
 32 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              1:30.70    1:30.50        
                  42.64     1:30.50 (47.86)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:24.11    1:31.52        
                  42.90     1:31.52 (48.62)                                        
 34 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR              1:33.35    1:32.48        
                  43.99     1:32.48 (48.49)                                        
 35 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              1:31.50    1:34.09        
                  43.29     1:34.09 (50.80)                                        
 36 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR               1:26.25    1:34.74        
                  44.30     1:34.74 (50.44)                                        
 37 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:31.90    1:35.24        
                  44.07     1:35.24 (51.17)                                        
 38 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:29.39    1:35.44        
                  45.51     1:35.44 (49.93)                                        
 39 Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.88    1:41.83        
                  48.60     1:41.83 (53.23)                                        
 40 Chun, Connor H            10 AGUA-MR              1:45.44    1:42.15        
                  47.53     1:42.15 (54.62)                                        
 41 Tsizin, Daniel P          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.20    1:43.56        
                  46.32     1:43.56 (57.24)                                        
 42 Tan, Vick                  9 AGUA-MR              2:00.64    1:45.19        
                  49.83     1:45.19 (55.36)                                        
 43 Maxworthy, Brayden         9 NYCC-MR              1:52.03    1:51.67        
                  50.87   1:51.67 (1:00.80)                                        
 44 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:02.82    2:04.09        
                  58.27   2:04.09 (1:05.82)                                        
 45 Niyazov, Leo              10 Aquaflames-MR        2:01.31    2:08.14        
                  58.36   2:08.14 (1:09.78)                                        
 -- Arora, Anav A              9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  42.30          DQ (45.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:22.19  ZONE
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:32.75    2:31.69 JO     
                  32.05     1:10.07 (38.02)     1:51.40 (41.33)     2:31.69 (40.29)
  2 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              2:46.71    2:33.20        
                  34.75     1:14.04 (39.29)     1:54.31 (40.27)     2:33.20 (38.89)
  3 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR              2:37.59    2:34.27        
                  32.79     1:10.71 (37.92)     1:48.24 (37.53)     2:34.27 (46.03)
  4 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR              2:40.84    2:41.39        
                  35.12     1:15.38 (40.26)     1:58.16 (42.78)     2:41.39 (43.23)
  5 Adelaine, Nicholas A      10 BKR-MR               2:53.05    2:47.77        
                  36.56     1:19.70 (43.14)     2:04.88 (45.18)     2:47.77 (42.89)
  6 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               2:53.80    2:59.10        
                  40.45     1:25.83 (45.38)     2:13.05 (47.22)     2:59.10 (46.05)
  7 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              3:14.78    2:59.20        
                  39.30     1:25.71 (46.41)     2:13.33 (47.62)     2:59.20 (45.87)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZONE
                37.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR                33.17      31.91 ZONE   
  2 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                40.14      36.84 JO     
  3 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR                39.20      36.97 JO     
  4 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                38.01      37.62        
  5 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                37.59      37.67        
  6 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR                39.83      38.14        
  7 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR                39.10      38.30        
  8 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                39.69      38.63        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                37.90      38.75        
 10 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                39.49      39.00        
 11 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                41.12      39.12        
 12 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.43      39.13        
 13 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 41.98      39.16        
 14 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                42.58      39.26        
 15 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR                39.50      39.36        
 16 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                41.18      39.37        
 17 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                40.46      39.72        
 18 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 40.35      39.83        
 19 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 38.81      39.86        
 20 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 41.48      40.07        
 21 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR                42.41      40.40        
 22 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                40.64      40.47        
 23 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                42.22      40.84        
 24 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 41.56      41.26        
 25 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                 41.44      41.47        
 26 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                42.96      42.24        
 27 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 42.38      43.02        
 28 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                43.06      43.22        
 29 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                42.65      43.27        
 30 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                44.63      43.67        
 31 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.00      44.33        
 32 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                44.15      44.57        
 33 Chen, Ethan Y             10 AGUA-MR                44.49      44.58        
 34 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR                45.21      45.60        
 35 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                45.24      46.56        
 36 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.31      46.81        
 37 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR                 50.67      47.22        
 38 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                43.86      48.89        
 39 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 46.62      48.95        
 40 Tsizin, Daniel P          10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00      49.79        
 41 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR                50.64      50.41        
 42 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 50.11      50.61        
 43 Chun, Connor H            10 AGUA-MR                52.49      51.74        
 44 Tan, Vick                  9 AGUA-MR                57.57      55.29        
 45 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:02.71      57.04        
 46 Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR                 57.81    1:00.03        
 -- Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                49.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                58.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZONE
              1:20.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:21.24    1:18.56 JO     
                  37.81     1:18.56 (40.75)                                        
  2 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR              1:22.09    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.25     1:19.58 (41.33)                                        
  3 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:21.24    1:21.43        
                  39.80     1:21.43 (41.63)                                        
  4 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR              1:23.94    1:22.82        
                  39.45     1:22.82 (43.37)                                        
  5 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:25.12    1:22.90        
                  40.50     1:22.90 (42.40)                                        
  6 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR              1:24.24    1:23.44        
                  41.78     1:23.44 (41.66)                                        
  7 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR              1:43.33    1:23.57        
                  41.44     1:23.57 (42.13)                                        
  8 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR              1:24.99    1:24.08        
                  41.40     1:24.08 (42.68)                                        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:24.22    1:24.38        
                  41.39     1:24.38 (42.99)                                        
 10 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.16    1:25.51        
                  42.26     1:25.51 (43.25)                                        
 11 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:33.53    1:25.66        
                  42.15     1:25.66 (43.51)                                        
 12 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              1:27.78    1:26.72        
                  41.94     1:26.72 (44.78)                                        
 13 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR              1:28.89    1:28.75        
                  42.24     1:28.75 (46.51)                                        
 14 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:30.36    1:28.92        
                  42.73     1:28.92 (46.19)                                        
 14 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.12    1:28.92        
                  44.84     1:28.92 (44.08)                                        
 16 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:32.98    1:29.66        
                  44.49     1:29.66 (45.17)                                        
 17 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   10 AGUA-MR              1:53.46    1:30.17        
                  42.60     1:30.17 (47.57)                                        
 18 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:32.27    1:32.60        
                  45.44     1:32.60 (47.16)                                        
 19 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:33.00    1:33.27        
                  45.83     1:33.27 (47.44)                                        
 20 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:36.60    1:40.03        
                  49.49     1:40.03 (50.54)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:44.35        
                  49.80     1:44.35 (54.55)                                        
 22 Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:53.88        
                  54.67     1:53.88 (59.21)                                        
 23 Tan, Vick                  9 AGUA-MR              2:14.80    1:55.02        
                  56.32     1:55.02 (58.70)                                        
 24 Chun, Connor H            10 AGUA-MR              1:59.44    1:56.57        
                  55.24   1:56.57 (1:01.33)                                        
 25 Barkin, Alexander          9 Aquaflames-MR        2:24.48    2:00.78        
                  56.40   2:00.78 (1:04.38)                                        
 26 Niyazov, Leo              10 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:01.19        
                  57.51   2:01.19 (1:03.68)                                        
 27 Maxworthy, Brayden         9 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:08.14        
                  57.84   2:08.14 (1:10.30)                                        
 -- Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:10.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:02.63        DQ (1:09.71)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.29  ZONE
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR                38.81      38.79 JO     
  2 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR                40.80      40.81 JO     
  3 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                46.76      41.91 JO     
  4 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR                43.76      42.27 JO     
  5 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.25      42.61 JO     
  6 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 48.06      42.69 JO     
  7 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                43.69      43.12        
  8 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                45.77      43.47        
  9 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR                42.99      44.19        
 10 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   10 AGUA-MR                43.72      44.62        
 11 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                47.20      44.68        
 12 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                45.87      45.07        
 13 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                47.51      45.11        
 14 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.62      45.24        
 15 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 45.60      45.27        
 16 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                45.44      46.08        
 17 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                 46.41      46.41        
 18 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                48.92      46.63        
 19 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                48.19      46.87        
 20 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                48.00      47.28        
 21 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR                44.83      47.49        
 22 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                48.80      48.39        
 23 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 49.87      49.09        
 24 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                48.05      49.13        
 25 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                49.96      49.16        
 26 Arora, Anav A              9 AGUA-MR                56.09      50.51        
 27 Chen, Ethan Y             10 AGUA-MR                51.18      51.13        
 28 Chun, Connor H            10 AGUA-MR              1:07.44      51.26        
 29 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                55.45      51.39        
 30 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR                52.67      52.62        
 31 Tan, Vick                  9 AGUA-MR                52.02      52.75        
 32 Tsizin, Daniel P          10 Shy-Mr-MR              57.12      59.35        
 33 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:05.20    1:01.58        
 34 Barkin, Alexander          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.04    1:04.90        
 35 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:06.94    1:06.61        
 -- Maxworthy, Brayden         9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.59  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              1:28.12    1:28.39 JO     
                  39.66     1:28.39 (48.73)                                        
  2 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR              1:28.96    1:29.13 JO     
                  41.15     1:29.13 (47.98)                                        
  3 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR              1:34.09    1:30.44 JO     
                  42.85     1:30.44 (47.59)                                        
  4 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR              1:51.09    1:32.49 JO     
                  45.24     1:32.49 (47.25)                                        
  5 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR              1:35.89    1:32.57 JO     
                  44.41     1:32.57 (48.16)                                        
  6 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR              1:35.72    1:34.67        
                  45.93     1:34.67 (48.74)                                        
  7 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR              1:38.09    1:34.74        
                  44.54     1:34.74 (50.20)                                        
  8 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:38.42    1:36.51        
                  45.73     1:36.51 (50.78)                                        
  9 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:39.09    1:36.66        
                  46.60     1:36.66 (50.06)                                        
 10 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR              1:40.20    1:36.69        
                  46.78     1:36.69 (49.91)                                        
 11 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:38.77    1:36.98        
                  46.26     1:36.98 (50.72)                                        
 12 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:43.88    1:37.97        
                  47.89     1:37.97 (50.08)                                        
 13 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              1:39.43    1:38.82        
                  47.32     1:38.82 (51.50)                                        
 14 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.29    1:38.85        
                  48.08     1:38.85 (50.77)                                        
 15 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR              1:44.82    1:39.27        
                  46.30     1:39.27 (52.97)                                        
 16 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR              1:57.69    1:40.04        
                  47.35     1:40.04 (52.69)                                        
 17 Adelaine, Nicholas A      10 BKR-MR               1:45.64    1:41.22        
                  49.51     1:41.22 (51.71)                                        
 18 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:44.76        
                  50.62     1:44.76 (54.14)                                        
 19 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.93        
                  49.82     1:44.93 (55.11)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:44.71    1:45.49        
                  50.82     1:45.49 (54.67)                                        
 21 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:45.81        
                  49.39     1:45.81 (56.42)                                        
 22 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:43.51    1:46.22        
                  49.64     1:46.22 (56.58)                                        
 23 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:49.79    1:46.66        
                  49.25     1:46.66 (57.41)                                        
 24 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              1:51.18    1:48.89        
                  50.96     1:48.89 (57.93)                                        
 25 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:48.11    1:50.27        
                  49.66   1:50.27 (1:00.61)                                        
 26 Chen, Ethan Y             10 AGUA-MR              2:09.33    1:53.12        
                  52.93   1:53.12 (1:00.19)                                        
 27 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:56.15    1:54.23        
                  55.08     1:54.23 (59.15)                                        
 28 Chun, Connor H            10 AGUA-MR              2:07.44    1:55.28        
                  52.37   1:55.28 (1:02.91)                                        
 29 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              2:01.56    1:56.53        
                  55.91   1:56.53 (1:00.62)                                        
 30 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:57.16        
                  54.33   1:57.16 (1:02.83)                                        
 31 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:54.51    1:59.79        
                  54.95   1:59.79 (1:04.84)                                        
 32 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR               2:00.84    2:02.55        
                  58.63   2:02.55 (1:03.92)                                        
 33 Tan, Vick                  9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:03.52        
                  58.06   2:03.52 (1:05.46)                                        
 34 Tsizin, Daniel P          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.00    2:18.58        
                1:05.21   2:18.58 (1:13.37)                                        
 -- Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:44.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.84          DQ (51.98)                                        
 -- Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:50.83         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.64        DQ (1:06.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.89  ZONE
                35.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR                34.68      34.49 JO     
  2 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                37.61      34.64 JO     
  3 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                37.12      35.77        
  4 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 36.01      35.86        
  5 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                39.58      36.41        
  6 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR                39.24      36.57        
  7 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                37.30      36.83        
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                35.77      36.96        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 39.49      37.13        
 10 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 42.12      37.23        
 11 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                39.39      37.42        
 12 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.55      38.33        
 13 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR                39.18      38.77        
 14 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 41.36      38.90        
 15 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                39.81      38.93        
 16 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR                52.85      39.53        
 17 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                42.79      40.20        
 18 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                43.69      42.26        
 19 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                45.27      42.66        
 20 Chen, Ethan Y             10 AGUA-MR                47.12      43.73        
 21 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                43.02      44.11        
 22 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 53.18      44.67        
 23 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                41.33      44.88        
 24 Arora, Anav A              9 AGUA-MR                56.25      46.06        
 25 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      46.09        
 26 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                 49.46      46.31        
 27 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                44.38      47.47        
 28 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR                51.49      52.63        
 29 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                49.01      52.80        
 30 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                52.63      56.06        
 -- Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:02.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  ZONE
              1:25.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:30.17    1:25.15 JO     
                  37.89     1:25.15 (47.26)                                        
  2 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:27.79    1:25.71        
                  40.03     1:25.71 (45.68)                                        
  3 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:27.02        
                  38.65     1:27.02 (48.37)                                        
  4 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:35.73    1:30.36        
                  41.60     1:30.36 (48.76)                                        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:30.19    1:31.66        
                  42.64     1:31.66 (49.02)                                        
  6 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.55    1:40.66        
                  44.23     1:40.66 (56.43)                                        
  7 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR              1:45.38    1:42.65        
                  49.03     1:42.65 (53.62)                                        
  8 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:51.64    1:48.05        
                  45.28   1:48.05 (1:02.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  ZONE
              2:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.85    2:54.17        
                  39.06     1:23.04 (43.98)     2:14.40 (51.36)     2:54.17 (39.77)
  2 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR              2:53.77    3:00.37        
                  41.01     1:26.54 (45.53)     2:18.06 (51.52)     3:00.37 (42.31)
  3 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               3:19.27    3:13.24        
                  47.25     1:35.50 (48.25)     2:29.50 (54.00)     3:13.24 (43.74)
  4 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00    3:18.16        
                  48.76     1:36.27 (47.51)     2:34.89 (58.62)     3:18.16 (43.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.49  ZONE
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 26.59      26.65 JO     
  2 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR                28.65      27.93        
  3 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                27.63      28.09        
  4 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR                 29.78      28.59        
  4 Ho, James *               12 AGUA-MR                   NT      28.59        
  6 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR                28.71      28.66        
  7 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                29.09      29.02        
  8 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.30      29.12        
  9 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                 29.70      29.20        
 10 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 29.95      29.32        
 11 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.71      29.38        
 12 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                28.93      29.56        
 13 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.10      30.03        
 14 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 30.30      30.06        
 15 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR                30.32      30.29        
 16 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 30.84      30.64        
 17 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR                31.29      30.99        
 18 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR                30.73      31.01        
 19 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR                31.03      31.37        
 20 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR                31.63      31.64        
 21 Adeishvili, Luca R        12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.57      31.79        
 22 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                31.56      31.95        
 23 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR                30.57      32.14        
 24 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.39      32.36        
 25 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                 38.58      32.64        
 26 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                32.94      33.27        
 27 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                32.80      33.39        
 28 Young, Ryan               11 QNS-MR                 34.47      33.42        
 29 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR                 32.40      33.57        
 30 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                32.71      33.60        
 31 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR                32.92      33.83        
 32 Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                  33.51      33.85        
 33 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.64      34.18        
 34 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 33.46      34.33        
 35 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                32.73      34.45        
 36 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR                 38.48      34.61        
 37 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.81      35.08        
 38 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.33      36.28        
 39 Levin, Samuel             12 NYCC-MR                40.00      36.66        
 40 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                35.16      38.05        
 40 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                45.82      38.05        
 42 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                34.67      38.49        
 43 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR                 39.73      40.18        
 44 Carle, Caleb M            11 FA-MR                  40.30      41.45        
 45 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR                35.01      41.94        
 46 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                 42.03      42.24        
 47 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR                43.84      42.46        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.49  ZONE
                59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR              1:01.67    1:00.40        
                  28.96     1:00.40 (31.44)                                        
  2 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              1:01.47    1:00.97        
                  29.02     1:00.97 (31.95)                                        
  3 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:01.12    1:01.80        
                  30.17     1:01.80 (31.63)                                        
  4 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:03.37    1:03.98        
                  31.29     1:03.98 (32.69)                                        
  5 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:03.35    1:04.54        
                  30.91     1:04.54 (33.63)                                        
  6 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.77    1:04.68        
                  31.17     1:04.68 (33.51)                                        
  7 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               1:13.53    1:04.99        
                  30.53     1:04.99 (34.46)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:07.91    1:06.12        
                  32.08     1:06.12 (34.04)                                        
  9 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:07.74    1:06.22        
                  31.54     1:06.22 (34.68)                                        
 10 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.30    1:06.36        
                  31.43     1:06.36 (34.93)                                        
 11 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:03.72    1:06.73        
                  31.96     1:06.73 (34.77)                                        
 12 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              1:07.38    1:07.01        
                  32.24     1:07.01 (34.77)                                        
 13 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              1:07.45    1:07.76        
                  33.17     1:07.76 (34.59)                                        
 14 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:09.36    1:08.68        
                  33.07     1:08.68 (35.61)                                        
 15 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              1:09.20    1:09.47        
                  32.38     1:09.47 (37.09)                                        
 16 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:09.21    1:09.64        
                  33.30     1:09.64 (36.34)                                        
 17 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:10.90    1:10.88        
                  34.25     1:10.88 (36.63)                                        
 18 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              1:09.42    1:11.60        
                  34.88     1:11.60 (36.72)                                        
 19 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.20    1:12.38        
                  34.23     1:12.38 (38.15)                                        
 20 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               1:14.38    1:12.75        
                  35.07     1:12.75 (37.68)                                        
 21 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:12.78        
                  33.96     1:12.78 (38.82)                                        
 22 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:09.29    1:13.29        
                  34.77     1:13.29 (38.52)                                        
 23 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:14.82        
                  36.10     1:14.82 (38.72)                                        
 24 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.19    1:14.88        
                  35.42     1:14.88 (39.46)                                        
 25 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:18.98    1:15.60        
                  36.86     1:15.60 (38.74)                                        
 26 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:14.29    1:15.89        
                  35.03     1:15.89 (40.86)                                        
 27 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:14.95    1:16.29        
                  35.87     1:16.29 (40.42)                                        
 28 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR               1:18.78    1:16.92        
                  36.13     1:16.92 (40.79)                                        
 29 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:18.35    1:18.76        
                  36.90     1:18.76 (41.86)                                        
 30 Artov, Samuel M           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.54    1:22.65        
                  39.11     1:22.65 (43.54)                                        
 31 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.23    1:22.85        
                  41.54     1:22.85 (41.31)                                        
 32 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR               1:28.56    1:24.96        
                  37.13     1:24.96 (47.83)                                        
 33 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              1:31.08    1:29.41        
                  41.60     1:29.41 (47.81)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:30.50        
                  42.31     1:30.50 (48.19)                                        
 35 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:32.46    1:32.91        
                  43.65     1:32.91 (49.26)                                        
 36 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR              1:22.25    1:33.06        
                  43.89     1:33.06 (49.17)                                        
 37 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:40.26    1:36.26        
                  44.26     1:36.26 (52.00)                                        
 38 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              1:35.94    1:41.68        
                  46.21     1:41.68 (55.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.19  ZONE
              2:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              2:14.54    2:12.69        
                  29.31     1:02.65 (33.34)     1:38.59 (35.94)     2:12.69 (34.10)
  2 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              2:13.41    2:12.78        
                  30.89     1:04.61 (33.72)     1:39.51 (34.90)     2:12.78 (33.27)
  3 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              2:18.68    2:15.01        
                  31.06     1:05.67 (34.61)     1:40.77 (35.10)     2:15.01 (34.24)
  4 Ho, James *               12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:16.01        
                  30.18     1:04.91 (34.73)     1:41.07 (36.16)     2:16.01 (34.94)
  5 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              2:39.34    2:17.86        
                  32.19     1:08.48 (36.29)     1:45.16 (36.68)     2:17.86 (32.70)
  6 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:22.50    2:23.33        
                  32.90     1:10.00 (37.10)     1:47.48 (37.48)     2:23.33 (35.85)
  7 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               2:23.50    2:23.88        
                  33.18     1:10.14 (36.96)     1:47.31 (37.17)     2:23.88 (36.57)
  8 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              2:30.78    2:25.85        
                  32.48     1:09.32 (36.84)     1:48.16 (38.84)     2:25.85 (37.69)
  9 Adeishvili, Luca R        12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.90    2:27.54        
                  34.38     1:11.62 (37.24)     1:50.23 (38.61)     2:27.54 (37.31)
 10 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               2:30.00    2:27.91        
                  33.49     1:10.18 (36.69)     1:48.97 (38.79)     2:27.91 (38.94)
 11 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              2:30.51    2:30.37        
                  32.71     1:11.15 (38.44)     1:50.78 (39.63)     2:30.37 (39.59)
 12 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:33.87        
                  35.32     1:16.16 (40.84)     1:56.72 (40.56)     2:33.87 (37.15)
 13 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              2:31.76    2:35.40        
                  34.61     1:14.53 (39.92)     1:55.52 (40.99)     2:35.40 (39.88)
 14 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               2:44.57    2:39.67        
                  35.27     1:14.82 (39.55)     1:58.60 (43.78)     2:39.67 (41.07)
 15 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR              2:46.51    2:40.65        
                  33.33     1:14.50 (41.17)     1:59.20 (44.70)     2:40.65 (41.45)
 16 Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                3:06.55    2:41.20        
                  34.73     1:15.72 (40.99)     1:58.73 (43.01)     2:41.20 (42.47)
 17 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR               2:53.63    2:45.06        
                  35.48     1:16.60 (41.12)     2:00.41 (43.81)     2:45.06 (44.65)
 18 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              2:44.72    2:46.04        
                  35.66     1:17.24 (41.58)     2:01.87 (44.63)     2:46.04 (44.17)
 19 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               2:55.47    3:00.56        
                  38.75     1:24.08 (45.33)     2:12.87 (48.79)     3:00.56 (47.69)
 20 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:04.06        
                  39.46     1:26.33 (46.87)     2:17.48 (51.15)     3:04.06 (46.58)
 21 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              2:57.54    3:06.93        
                  43.92     1:32.02 (48.10)     2:21.67 (49.65)     3:06.93 (45.26)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZONE
                31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, James *               12 AGUA-MR                   NT      31.72 JO     
  2 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR                32.17      31.82 JO     
  3 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR                34.67      33.77        
  4 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                 36.95      34.14        
  5 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR                 38.99      35.10        
  6 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR                34.76      35.15        
  7 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.34      35.43        
  8 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.76      35.55        
  9 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR                36.60      35.58        
 10 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR                35.65      35.65        
 11 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR                 38.89      35.77        
 12 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 36.47      36.02        
 13 Young, Ryan               11 QNS-MR                 40.16      36.69        
 14 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                36.63      36.81        
 15 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                37.24      36.94        
 16 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR                37.35      36.95        
 17 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                36.79      36.97        
 17 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 35.97      36.97        
 19 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR                38.36      37.19        
 20 Adeishvili, Luca R        12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.77      38.04        
 21 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.52      38.28        
 22 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR                39.29      38.92        
 23 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.10      39.10        
 24 Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                  40.86      39.44        
 25 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                40.55      39.79        
 26 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                42.56      39.90        
 27 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                41.36      41.97        
 28 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                 42.80      43.15        
 29 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 43.48      43.88        
 30 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.67      44.25        
 31 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR                 40.99      45.26        
 32 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR                54.83      46.11        
 33 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                 49.49      47.30        
 34 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                55.93      47.60        
 35 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                45.79      47.90        
 36 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR                43.43      48.19        
 37 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                48.22      48.21        
 38 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR                 48.75      48.64        
 39 Carle, Caleb M            11 FA-MR                  55.79      54.43        
 -- Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  ZONE
              1:08.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:10.82    1:09.59        
                  35.14     1:09.59 (34.45)                                        
  2 Ho, James *               12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.69        
                  34.71     1:10.69 (35.98)                                        
  3 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:11.98    1:13.50        
                  36.79     1:13.50 (36.71)                                        
  4 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.16    1:14.27        
                  36.61     1:14.27 (37.66)                                        
  5 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              1:15.40    1:16.61        
                  37.30     1:16.61 (39.31)                                        
  6 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:19.04    1:16.66        
                  36.83     1:16.66 (39.83)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR              1:19.36    1:16.82        
                  36.11     1:16.82 (40.71)                                        
  8 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              1:17.80    1:17.26        
                  38.53     1:17.26 (38.73)                                        
  9 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:20.22    1:18.14        
                  38.35     1:18.14 (39.79)                                        
 10 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:17.68    1:18.39        
                  38.68     1:18.39 (39.71)                                        
 11 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.72    1:19.25        
                  38.59     1:19.25 (40.66)                                        
 12 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.40    1:19.50        
                  38.87     1:19.50 (40.63)                                        
 13 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:19.38    1:19.71        
                  38.96     1:19.71 (40.75)                                        
 14 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              1:19.61    1:20.11        
                  39.03     1:20.11 (41.08)                                        
 15 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.32    1:20.35        
                  40.06     1:20.35 (40.29)                                        
 16 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               1:22.83    1:21.91        
                  40.94     1:21.91 (40.97)                                        
 17 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:24.85    1:22.04        
                  41.29     1:22.04 (40.75)                                        
 18 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:21.23    1:22.47        
                  40.64     1:22.47 (41.83)                                        
 19 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:28.46    1:25.38        
                  41.34     1:25.38 (44.04)                                        
 20 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.34    1:26.04        
                  42.14     1:26.04 (43.90)                                        
 21 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR               1:29.75    1:31.56        
                  44.98     1:31.56 (46.58)                                        
 22 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:33.84    1:35.76        
                  45.78     1:35.76 (49.98)                                        
 23 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              1:40.07    1:41.14        
                  49.20     1:41.14 (51.94)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR               1:43.58    1:41.78        
                  48.32     1:41.78 (53.46)                                        
 25 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:47.29    1:46.50        
                  50.59     1:46.50 (55.91)                                        
 -- Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR               1:44.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:36.50              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                33.59  ZONE
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR                37.71      36.41 JO     
  2 Ho, James *               12 AGUA-MR                   NT      36.47 JO     
  3 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR                39.21      36.50 JO     
  4 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                37.63      37.52        
  5 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                39.27      38.39        
  6 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                39.41      38.83        
  7 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR                38.00      39.71        
  8 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR                40.58      40.31        
  9 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                39.77      40.43        
 10 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 41.88      40.67        
 11 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                40.77      40.70        
 12 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR                43.12      41.35        
 13 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 41.05      41.47        
 14 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                41.38      41.58        
 15 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                44.59      43.72        
 16 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR                45.82      45.04        
 17 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.63      45.48        
 18 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR                43.57      46.87        
 19 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR                46.52      47.73        
 20 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                 55.99      48.64        
 21 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                48.85      49.20        
 22 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                48.08      49.67        
 23 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                50.32      50.20        
 24 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                    NT      50.23        
 25 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                50.39      50.60        
 26 Artov, Samuel M           12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      51.04        
 27 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR                48.39      55.07        
 28 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:01.33      58.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  ZONE
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:19.12    1:20.05        
                  38.01     1:20.05 (42.04)                                        
  2 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.92    1:20.64        
                  38.43     1:20.64 (42.21)                                        
  3 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.09    1:21.83        
                  39.21     1:21.83 (42.62)                                        
  4 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR              1:23.25    1:21.86        
                  39.23     1:21.86 (42.63)                                        
  5 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              1:22.25    1:22.31        
                  38.75     1:22.31 (43.56)                                        
  6 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              1:26.38    1:22.32        
                  38.90     1:22.32 (43.42)                                        
  7 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:23.66    1:22.93        
                  40.14     1:22.93 (42.79)                                        
  8 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:28.01    1:23.96        
                  40.00     1:23.96 (43.96)                                        
  9 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              1:24.33    1:25.54        
                  41.89     1:25.54 (43.65)                                        
 10 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:24.43    1:25.60        
                  41.26     1:25.60 (44.34)                                        
 11 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:26.31    1:27.15        
                  41.95     1:27.15 (45.20)                                        
 12 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              1:28.78    1:28.50        
                  42.23     1:28.50 (46.27)                                        
 13 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.92    1:29.65        
                  42.42     1:29.65 (47.23)                                        
 14 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:27.49    1:29.66        
                  43.52     1:29.66 (46.14)                                        
 15 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:30.81    1:30.31        
                  42.90     1:30.31 (47.41)                                        
 16 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR               1:45.22    1:30.67        
                  41.74     1:30.67 (48.93)                                        
 17 Young, Ryan               11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:31.36        
                  42.56     1:31.36 (48.80)                                        
 18 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.70    1:31.74        
                  46.13     1:31.74 (45.61)                                        
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:33.34    1:33.31        
                  45.20     1:33.31 (48.11)                                        
 20 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.60        
                  44.76     1:37.60 (52.84)                                        
 21 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR               1:32.72    1:38.05        
                  46.35     1:38.05 (51.70)                                        
 22 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.23    1:40.96        
                  47.04     1:40.96 (53.92)                                        
 23 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR              1:36.98    1:44.15        
                  48.81     1:44.15 (55.34)                                        
 24 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              1:40.82    1:45.00        
                  50.15     1:45.00 (54.85)                                        
 25 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:47.92    1:45.43        
                  49.44     1:45.43 (55.99)                                        
 26 Levin, Samuel             12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:48.24        
                  49.90     1:48.24 (58.34)                                        
 27 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              1:57.60    1:53.07        
                  53.10     1:53.07 (59.97)                                        
 28 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              1:58.34    2:00.12        
                  56.82   2:00.12 (1:03.30)                                        
 29 Carle, Caleb M            11 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:13.31        
                1:02.29   2:13.31 (1:11.02)                                        
 -- Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               2:29.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.39        DQ (1:11.62)                                        
 -- Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              2:00.48         DQ        
      False start
                  50.91        DQ (1:04.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.59  ZONE
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, James *               12 AGUA-MR                   NT      30.35 JO     
  2 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR                31.05      30.57 JO     
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                32.25      31.42        
  4 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                32.42      31.59        
  5 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR                32.66      32.27        
  6 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.44      32.58        
  7 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                 37.62      32.90        
  8 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR                34.14      33.32        
  9 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                35.56      33.52        
 10 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR                34.25      33.95        
 11 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                35.10      34.81        
 12 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR                35.92      35.49        
 13 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR                36.52      36.01        
 14 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      37.70        
 15 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                39.36      38.13        
 16 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                42.55      39.05        
 17 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR                42.15      41.62        
 18 Artov, Samuel M           12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.46      41.93        
 19 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 41.27      41.95        
 20 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                56.73      42.87        
 21 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR                44.62      44.42        
 22 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                58.90      56.41        
 -- Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR                55.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  ZONE
              1:10.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:13.72    1:12.93        
                  33.67     1:12.93 (39.26)                                        
  2 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.02    1:14.29        
                  33.42     1:14.29 (40.87)                                        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:11.48    1:14.89        
                  33.07     1:14.89 (41.82)                                        
  4 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               1:15.93    1:17.73        
                  34.62     1:17.73 (43.11)                                        
  5 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              1:22.05    1:20.38        
                  35.79     1:20.38 (44.59)                                        
  6 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               1:27.90    1:23.10        
                  37.22     1:23.10 (45.88)                                        
  7 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              1:23.06    1:23.75        
                  38.71     1:23.75 (45.04)                                        
  8 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.77    1:25.10        
                  39.28     1:25.10 (45.82)                                        
 -- Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:22.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.97                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  ZONE
              2:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              2:43.89    2:34.77        
                  33.51     1:13.69 (40.18)     2:00.71 (47.02)     2:34.77 (34.06)
  2 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              2:46.39    2:43.29        
                  34.95     1:20.47 (45.52)     2:04.93 (44.46)     2:43.29 (38.36)
  3 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               2:47.52    2:45.22        
                  38.75     1:19.89 (41.14)     2:09.30 (49.41)     2:45.22 (35.92)
  4 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.18    2:48.01        
                  38.45     1:20.35 (41.90)     2:12.02 (51.67)     2:48.01 (35.99)
  5 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               2:50.12    2:49.60        
                  37.53     1:21.07 (43.54)     2:10.23 (49.16)     2:49.60 (39.37)
  6 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               2:52.36    2:50.02        
                  37.41     1:21.33 (43.92)     2:10.47 (49.14)     2:50.02 (39.55)
  7 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:58.20    2:55.59        
                  42.49     1:25.51 (43.02)     2:16.19 (50.68)     2:55.59 (39.40)
  8 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               3:25.00    3:00.12        
                  40.45     1:23.10 (42.65)     2:20.19 (57.09)     3:00.12 (39.93)
  9 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR               3:08.33    3:04.36        
                  41.69     1:28.30 (46.61)     2:21.60 (53.30)     3:04.36 (42.76)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                22.99  METS
                23.39  ZONE
                23.79  AGTC
                24.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margherio, Jay J          26 NYAC-MR                22.51      22.60 METS   
  2 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR                22.71      22.66 METS   
  3 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 22.46      22.70 METS   
  4 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR                23.16      22.90 METS   
  5 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                22.82      23.14 ZONE   
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 22.92      23.48 AGTC   
  7 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR      23.76      23.85 JO     
  8 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  24.32      23.90 JO     
  9 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR                24.50      24.06 JO     
 10 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 24.24      24.22 JO     
 11 Hong, Joesph W            17 AGUA-MR                24.87      24.53 JO     
 12 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR                 24.51      24.55 JO     
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR                 24.38      24.55 JO     
 14 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR                25.11      24.69 JO     
 15 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR                 24.46      24.71 JO     
 16 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  24.05      24.72 JO     
 17 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR                 25.26      24.84        
 18 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 24.54      24.95        
 19 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                24.35      24.98        
 20 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                 25.22      25.01        
 21 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 24.53      25.11        
 21 Chapman, Martin D         15 AGUA-MR                24.98      25.11        
 23 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR                24.82      25.13        
 24 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                25.18      25.18        
 25 Pitt, David H             15 AGUA-MR                25.94      25.25        
 26 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR                 25.75      25.26        
 27 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR                    NT      25.35        
 28 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR                 25.46      25.42        
 29 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 23.99      25.52        
 30 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR                25.63      25.54        
 31 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR                25.36      25.57        
 32 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR                24.53      25.66        
 33 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                25.13      25.70        
 34 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR                25.99      25.79        
 35 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                 25.81      25.84        
 36 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR              25.96      25.89        
 37 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.17      25.90        
 38 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  26.00      25.94        
 39 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 25.45      25.95        
 40 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 25.38      26.04        
 41 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR                 25.00      26.07        
 42 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR                25.66      26.11        
 43 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 25.99      26.47        
 44 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR             25.65      26.50        
 45 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 26.56      26.55        
 46 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                27.25      26.57        
 47 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR                26.06      26.64        
 48 Makatura, Robby A         15 NYCC-MR                26.51      26.75        
 49 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR                 26.03      26.77        
 50 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR                 26.92      26.88        
 51 Craciun, Vlad V           17 NYCC-MR                25.70      26.91        
 52 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.06      26.93        
 53 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR                28.52      27.09        
 54 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.00      27.13        
 55 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR                28.10      27.27        
 56 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR              28.90      27.47        
 57 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 26.40      27.56        
 58 Romero, Angel J           17 FA-MR                  27.73      27.79        
 59 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 27.35      27.82        
 60 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR                 27.22      27.93        
 61 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR                27.82      28.00        
 62 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                27.88      28.14        
 63 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR                28.09      28.15        
 64 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR                29.34      28.69        
 65 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR                28.82      28.72        
 66 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR                 28.51      28.74        
 67 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  29.26      29.07        
 68 Graves, Gideon C          13 BKR-MR                 29.05      29.08        
 69 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR                29.05      29.18        
 70 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                29.04      29.31        
 71 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.02      29.52        
 72 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 29.47      29.62        
 73 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                  30.19      29.90        
 74 Svitsin, Ilya             14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.58      30.40        
 75 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR              30.00      30.43        
 76 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR                 30.81      30.49        
 77 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                 31.10      30.71        
 78 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  32.06      31.51        
 79 Bates, Caleb S            13 AGUA-MR                32.70      32.19        
 80 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR              32.10      32.38        
 81 Pinzolo, Nicolo P         15 NYCC-MR                32.79      32.43        
 82 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR                34.42      33.91        
 83 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                31.22      34.04        
 84 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR                32.97      34.46        
 85 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR                 35.58      34.84        
 86 Sapienza, Leonardo J      13 NYCC-MR                35.00      34.96        
 87 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                 33.95      35.01        
 -- Hammam, Omar              14 Shy-Mr-MR              25.83         DQ        
      False start
 -- Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                26.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SECT
                49.69  METS
                51.09  ZONE
                51.99  AGTC
                53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR                50.10      49.55 METS   
                  23.47       49.55 (26.08)                                        
  2 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 AGUA-MR                49.00      49.61 METS   
                  23.59       49.61 (26.02)                                        
  3 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR                49.69      49.95 ZONE   
                  24.28       49.95 (25.67)                                        
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 50.60      50.51 ZONE   
                  24.52       50.51 (25.99)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 Shy-Mr-MR              50.87      51.12 AGTC   
                  24.41       51.12 (26.71)                                        
  6 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  54.31      51.24 AGTC   
                  24.48       51.24 (26.76)                                        
  7 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR                53.80      52.06 JO     
                  24.85       52.06 (27.21)                                        
  8 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR                55.10      52.17 JO     
                  25.09       52.17 (27.08)                                        
  9 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  52.16      52.54 JO     
                  25.10       52.54 (27.44)                                        
 10 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 54.36      52.91 JO     
                  25.43       52.91 (27.48)                                        
 11 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR                 52.71      53.13 JO     
                  25.49       53.13 (27.64)                                        
 12 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 53.04      53.47 JO     
                  25.69       53.47 (27.78)                                        
 13 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                53.92      53.58 JO     
                  25.84       53.58 (27.74)                                        
 14 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR                54.99      53.65 JO     
                  26.25       53.65 (27.40)                                        
 15 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR                54.58      53.83 JO     
                  25.90       53.83 (27.93)                                        
 16 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR      53.69      53.91 JO     
                  26.24       53.91 (27.67)                                        
 17 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR                53.44      53.95 JO     
                  26.25       53.95 (27.70)                                        
 18 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR                55.76      54.10        
                  26.23       54.10 (27.87)                                        
 19 Grobshteyn, Mark P        16 NYCC-MR                53.18      54.17        
                  26.29       54.17 (27.88)                                        
 20 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                53.21      54.36        
                  26.04       54.36 (28.32)                                        
 21 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR                 53.53      54.44        
                  26.03       54.44 (28.41)                                        
 22 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 54.37      55.11        
                  26.26       55.11 (28.85)                                        
 23 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                 56.96      55.42        
                  26.69       55.42 (28.73)                                        
 24 Hammam, Omar              14 Shy-Mr-MR              56.62      55.58        
                  26.25       55.58 (29.33)                                        
 25 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR                57.09      55.73        
                  26.73       55.73 (29.00)                                        
 26 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR                 54.69      56.03        
                  27.29       56.03 (28.74)                                        
 27 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR                 58.66      56.16        
                  26.69       56.16 (29.47)                                        
 28 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR                57.40      56.31        
                  27.29       56.31 (29.02)                                        
 29 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR                54.47      56.40        
                  27.79       56.40 (28.61)                                        
 30 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR                56.92      56.44        
                  27.41       56.44 (29.03)                                        
 31 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 57.87      56.87        
                  27.33       56.87 (29.54)                                        
 32 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 56.38      56.91        
                  27.23       56.91 (29.68)                                        
 33 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR                58.13      57.31        
                  27.90       57.31 (29.41)                                        
 34 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 56.45      57.69        
                  27.59       57.69 (30.10)                                        
 35 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR                 55.93      57.76        
                  27.51       57.76 (30.25)                                        
 36 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.52      57.78        
                  28.05       57.78 (29.73)                                        
 37 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 57.43      57.95        
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)                                        
 38 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR                54.82      58.00        
                  27.31       58.00 (30.69)                                        
 39 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              1:02.70      58.06        
                  27.82       58.06 (30.24)                                        
 40 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              1:00.13      58.11        
                  27.77       58.11 (30.34)                                        
 41 Lin, Vincent              15 Shy-Mr-MR              58.08      58.34        
                  28.40       58.34 (29.94)                                        
 42 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR                 59.44      58.35        
                  27.65       58.35 (30.70)                                        
 43 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                57.50      58.37        
                  27.82       58.37 (30.55)                                        
 44 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                59.95      58.66        
                  28.01       58.66 (30.65)                                        
 45 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.79      58.67        
                  27.48       58.67 (31.19)                                        
 46 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.00      58.69        
                  28.58       58.69 (30.11)                                        
 47 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 57.87      59.33        
                  28.91       59.33 (30.42)                                        
 48 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 58.28      59.46        
                  28.51       59.46 (30.95)                                        
 49 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR                59.78      59.60        
                  28.66       59.60 (30.94)                                        
 50 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:00.01      59.77        
                  29.00       59.77 (30.77)                                        
 51 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:00.72      59.79        
                  28.97       59.79 (30.82)                                        
 52 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00      59.88        
                  28.55       59.88 (31.33)                                        
 52 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              1:02.83      59.88        
                  29.10       59.88 (30.78)                                        
 54 Polito, Mark A            15 NYCC-MR                58.77    1:00.19        
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)                                        
 55 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.85    1:00.23        
                  28.81     1:00.23 (31.42)                                        
 56 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:00.24    1:00.47        
                  28.85     1:00.47 (31.62)                                        
 57 Romero, Angel J           17 FA-MR                1:00.59    1:00.62        
                  29.16     1:00.62 (31.46)                                        
 58 Mo, David                 14 QNS-MR               1:01.26    1:00.87        
                  29.03     1:00.87 (31.84)                                        
 59 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                57.95    1:01.79        
                  29.61     1:01.79 (32.18)                                        
 60 King, Shawnee             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.41    1:02.35        
                  30.00     1:02.35 (32.35)                                        
 61 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              1:01.55    1:02.40        
                  30.27     1:02.40 (32.13)                                        
 62 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              1:04.87    1:04.41        
                  30.71     1:04.41 (33.70)                                        
 63 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               1:07.83    1:05.44        
                  31.22     1:05.44 (34.22)                                        
 64 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.61    1:06.00        
                  31.69     1:06.00 (34.31)                                        
 65 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              1:05.32    1:06.01        
                  30.81     1:06.01 (35.20)                                        
 66 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:06.35    1:06.31        
                  30.61     1:06.31 (35.70)                                        
 67 Svitsin, Ilya             14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.00    1:06.67        
                  31.13     1:06.67 (35.54)                                        
 68 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              1:05.32    1:07.28        
                  31.78     1:07.28 (35.50)                                        
 69 Graves, Gideon C          13 BKR-MR               1:10.24    1:07.62        
                  31.37     1:07.62 (36.25)                                        
 70 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.90    1:07.63        
                  32.23     1:07.63 (35.40)                                        
 71 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:11.81    1:07.83        
                  32.18     1:07.83 (35.65)                                        
 72 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               1:08.04    1:08.64        
                  32.60     1:08.64 (36.04)                                        
 73 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:09.48        
                  32.96     1:09.48 (36.52)                                        
 74 Pinzolo, Nicolo P         15 NYCC-MR              1:13.74    1:09.88        
                  33.80     1:09.88 (36.08)                                        
 75 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.18    1:10.89        
                  33.47     1:10.89 (37.42)                                        
 76 Bates, Caleb S            13 AGUA-MR              1:08.98    1:11.55        
                  35.33     1:11.55 (36.22)                                        
 77 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:19.15    1:17.72        
                  36.47     1:17.72 (41.25)                                        
 78 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:16.26    1:17.82        
                  36.43     1:17.82 (41.39)                                        
 79 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               1:18.30    1:18.44        
                  38.01     1:18.44 (40.43)                                        
 80 Sapienza, Leonardo J      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.14        
                  37.50     1:19.14 (41.64)                                        
 81 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              1:17.71    1:19.56        
                  36.37     1:19.56 (43.19)                                        
 82 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR              1:23.35    1:23.97        
                  38.96     1:23.97 (45.01)                                        
 -- Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR               1:11.92         DQ        
      False start
                  26.81          DQ (28.62)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:48.69  METS
              1:51.29  ZONE
              1:53.99  AGTC
              1:57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR              1:49.02    1:46.64 METS   
                  24.95       51.78 (26.83)     1:19.25 (27.47)     1:46.64 (27.39)
  2 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR              1:49.01    1:47.69 METS   
                  24.75       51.72 (26.97)     1:19.97 (28.25)     1:47.69 (27.72)
  3 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              1:49.20    1:49.22 ZONE   
                  25.60       52.98 (27.38)     1:21.41 (28.43)     1:49.22 (27.81)
  4 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:52.38    1:53.54 AGTC   
                  26.45       55.12 (28.67)     1:24.58 (29.46)     1:53.54 (28.96)
  5 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:51.88    1:53.59 AGTC   
                  25.52       54.32 (28.80)     1:24.27 (29.95)     1:53.59 (29.32)
  6 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              1:58.31    1:54.18 JO     
                  26.98       56.12 (29.14)     1:25.56 (29.44)     1:54.18 (28.62)
  7 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              1:57.97    1:54.98 JO     
                  25.02       53.49 (28.47)     1:24.20 (30.71)     1:54.98 (30.78)
  8 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              1:58.01    1:55.88 JO     
                  26.79       56.49 (29.70)     1:26.15 (29.66)     1:55.88 (29.73)
  9 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:54.89    1:56.47 JO     
                  26.56       56.18 (29.62)     1:26.55 (30.37)     1:56.47 (29.92)
 10 Dent, Roger L             29 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.65 JO     
                  26.77       56.75 (29.98)     1:27.03 (30.28)     1:56.65 (29.62)
 11 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:55.34    1:57.00 JO     
                  26.80       56.27 (29.47)     1:26.86 (30.59)     1:57.00 (30.14)
 12 Chapman, Martin D         15 AGUA-MR              1:57.52    1:57.01 JO     
                  27.24       57.33 (30.09)     1:27.27 (29.94)     1:57.01 (29.74)
 13 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:58.57    1:57.71 JO     
                  27.22       56.27 (29.05)     1:26.79 (30.52)     1:57.71 (30.92)
 14 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              2:02.72    1:59.14        
                  27.36       57.97 (30.61)     1:29.03 (31.06)     1:59.14 (30.11)
 15 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:02.02    1:59.22        
                  27.90       58.06 (30.16)     1:29.46 (31.40)     1:59.22 (29.76)
 16 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:05.98    1:59.94        
                  26.93       57.54 (30.61)     1:29.54 (32.00)     1:59.94 (30.40)
 17 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:01.71    2:00.29        
                  26.94       56.93 (29.99)     1:28.78 (31.85)     2:00.29 (31.51)
 18 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:54.99    2:01.09        
                  27.15       57.15 (30.00)     1:29.22 (32.07)     2:01.09 (31.87)
 19 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               1:59.14    2:01.50        
                  26.93       57.17 (30.24)     1:29.00 (31.83)     2:01.50 (32.50)
 20 Hammam, Omar              14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.60    2:02.27        
                  27.27       58.13 (30.86)     1:31.12 (32.99)     2:02.27 (31.15)
 21 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:06.27    2:02.40        
                  27.70       59.14 (31.44)     1:32.11 (32.97)     2:02.40 (30.29)
 22 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               2:07.11    2:02.49        
                  26.30       57.00 (30.70)     1:30.27 (33.27)     2:02.49 (32.22)
 23 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:56.99    2:02.50        
                  27.03       57.24 (30.21)     1:29.75 (32.51)     2:02.50 (32.75)
 24 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              2:03.99    2:03.80        
                  27.81       59.44 (31.63)     1:32.56 (33.12)     2:03.80 (31.24)
 25 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:03.55    2:05.47        
                  28.28       59.56 (31.28)     1:32.20 (32.64)     2:05.47 (33.27)
 26 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:07.19    2:05.55        
                  28.47       59.33 (30.86)     1:32.26 (32.93)     2:05.55 (33.29)
 27 Diette, Daniel F          35 NYAC-MR              2:24.60    2:05.88        
                  31.32     1:03.81 (32.49)     1:35.14 (31.33)     2:05.88 (30.74)
 28 Craciun, Vlad V           17 NYCC-MR              2:00.31    2:06.99        
                  29.00     1:00.04 (31.04)     1:32.74 (32.70)     2:06.99 (34.25)
 29 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:10.12    2:07.01        
                  28.63     1:01.24 (32.61)     1:34.20 (32.96)     2:07.01 (32.81)
 30 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              2:06.54    2:07.04        
                  30.22     1:03.54 (33.32)     1:36.78 (33.24)     2:07.04 (30.26)
 31 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                2:08.14    2:07.27        
                  29.88     1:02.09 (32.21)     1:35.49 (33.40)     2:07.27 (31.78)
 32 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               2:11.05    2:07.53        
                  29.20     1:02.19 (32.99)     1:35.67 (33.48)     2:07.53 (31.86)
 33 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              2:11.52    2:07.77        
                  28.74     1:02.33 (33.59)     1:36.47 (34.14)     2:07.77 (31.30)
 34 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:13.25    2:08.51        
                  28.69     1:00.45 (31.76)     1:34.38 (33.93)     2:08.51 (34.13)
 35 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               2:08.06    2:08.81        
                  29.55     1:01.62 (32.07)     1:35.77 (34.15)     2:08.81 (33.04)
 36 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               2:18.36    2:09.32        
                  28.65     1:01.55 (32.90)     1:37.08 (35.53)     2:09.32 (32.24)
 36 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              2:10.20    2:09.32        
                  28.74     1:01.40 (32.66)     1:35.25 (33.85)     2:09.32 (34.07)
 38 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:07.37    2:09.63        
                  28.98     1:02.06 (33.08)     1:36.21 (34.15)     2:09.63 (33.42)
 39 Romero, Angel J           17 FA-MR                2:15.37    2:11.13        
                  29.76     1:02.47 (32.71)     1:36.68 (34.21)     2:11.13 (34.45)
 40 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              2:05.96    2:11.80        
                  28.73     1:01.00 (32.27)     1:36.55 (35.55)     2:11.80 (35.25)
 41 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              2:02.22    2:11.92        
                  29.86     1:02.73 (32.87)     1:37.85 (35.12)     2:11.92 (34.07)
 42 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:13.89    2:12.36        
                  31.10     1:05.23 (34.13)     1:39.70 (34.47)     2:12.36 (32.66)
 43 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:12.17    2:13.34        
                  29.69     1:02.53 (32.84)     1:37.80 (35.27)     2:13.34 (35.54)
 44 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              2:21.09    2:15.39        
                  31.69     1:05.93 (34.24)     1:41.18 (35.25)     2:15.39 (34.21)
 45 Makatura, Robby A         15 NYCC-MR              2:11.11    2:15.41        
                  30.23     1:04.80 (34.57)     1:40.91 (36.11)     2:15.41 (34.50)
 46 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:34.00    2:15.64        
                  30.85     1:04.80 (33.95)     1:40.92 (36.12)     2:15.64 (34.72)
 47 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              2:20.77    2:15.74        
                  31.51     1:07.15 (35.64)     1:43.57 (36.42)     2:15.74 (32.17)
 48 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              2:10.56    2:15.92        
                  30.87     1:05.64 (34.77)     1:41.89 (36.25)     2:15.92 (34.03)
 49 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               2:19.21    2:16.96        
                  31.36     1:06.23 (34.87)     1:42.44 (36.21)     2:16.96 (34.52)
 50 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR               2:12.42    2:17.39        
                  31.24     1:05.45 (34.21)     1:41.68 (36.23)     2:17.39 (35.71)
 51 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              2:17.49    2:17.46        
                  30.86     1:06.07 (35.21)     1:42.17 (36.10)     2:17.46 (35.29)
 52 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               2:27.72    2:21.38        
                  31.19     1:06.51 (35.32)     1:43.61 (37.10)     2:21.38 (37.77)
 53 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              2:24.99    2:21.52        
                  33.13     1:09.56 (36.43)     1:46.41 (36.85)     2:21.52 (35.11)
 54 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              2:25.19    2:24.13        
                  32.27     1:09.18 (36.91)     1:47.40 (38.22)     2:24.13 (36.73)
 55 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:24.26        
                  32.04     1:08.05 (36.01)   2:24.26 (1:16.21)                    
 56 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              2:29.00    2:24.46        
                  32.90     1:09.79 (36.89)     1:48.68 (38.89)     2:24.46 (35.78)
 57 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               2:33.06    2:24.49        
                  32.48     1:09.63 (37.15)     1:48.52 (38.89)     2:24.49 (35.97)
 58 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               2:25.00    2:27.34        
                  32.10     1:09.40 (37.30)     1:49.24 (39.84)     2:27.34 (38.10)
 59 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                2:30.05    2:27.99        
                  34.72     1:13.78 (39.06)     1:52.53 (38.75)     2:27.99 (35.46)
 60 Svitsin, Ilya             14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:31.90    2:28.04        
                  32.51     1:10.59 (38.08)   2:28.04 (1:17.45)                    
 61 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.00    2:28.37        
                  32.49     1:08.62 (36.13)     1:48.62 (40.00)     2:28.37 (39.75)
 62 Bates, Caleb S            13 AGUA-MR              2:36.33    2:32.43        
                  34.64     1:13.70 (39.06)     1:53.91 (40.21)     2:32.43 (38.52)
 63 Pinzolo, Nicolo P         15 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:37.80        
                  34.28     1:13.53 (39.25)     1:56.03 (42.50)     2:37.80 (41.77)
 64 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               2:46.41    2:38.48        
                  33.86     1:14.33 (40.47)     1:56.99 (42.66)     2:38.48 (41.49)
 65 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR               2:40.37    2:40.92        
                  33.58     1:15.15 (41.57)     1:59.18 (44.03)     2:40.92 (41.74)
 66 Sapienza, Leonardo J      13 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:49.63        
                  35.52     1:17.77 (42.25)     2:04.03 (46.26)     2:49.63 (45.60)
 67 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              2:55.64    2:52.90        
                  36.11     1:19.46 (43.35)     2:06.88 (47.42)     2:52.90 (46.02)
 68 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR              3:20.95    3:09.88        
                  36.76     1:24.16 (47.40)     2:17.52 (53.36)     3:09.88 (52.36)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.39  SECT
              4:52.99  METS
              4:59.29  ZONE
              5:10.99  AGTC
              5:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR              4:49.91    4:48.11 METS   
                  25.81       53.47 (27.66)     1:22.20 (28.73)     1:51.62 (29.42)
        2:20.97 (29.35)     2:50.50 (29.53)     3:20.26 (29.76)     3:49.95 (29.69)
        4:19.76 (29.81)     4:48.11 (28.35)                                        
  2 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               4:57.75    4:54.90 ZONE   
                  26.69       55.22 (28.53)     1:24.62 (29.40)     1:54.34 (29.72)
        2:24.14 (29.80)     2:54.26 (30.12)     3:24.87 (30.61)     3:55.39 (30.52)
        4:25.84 (30.45)     4:54.90 (29.06)                                        
  3 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              5:00.42    4:58.83 ZONE   
                  26.49       54.76 (28.27)     1:23.96 (29.20)     1:53.64 (29.68)
        2:23.62 (29.98)     2:54.40 (30.78)     3:25.50 (31.10)     3:56.91 (31.41)
        4:28.41 (31.50)     4:58.83 (30.42)                                        
  4 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              5:10.44    5:02.33 AGTC   
                  26.99       56.39 (29.40)     1:27.26 (30.87)     1:58.15 (30.89)
        2:28.90 (30.75)     3:00.19 (31.29)     3:31.01 (30.82)     4:02.08 (31.07)
        4:32.86 (30.78)     5:02.33 (29.47)                                        
  5 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               5:03.83    5:06.74 AGTC   
                  27.38       57.20 (29.82)     1:28.29 (31.09)     1:59.18 (30.89)
        2:30.99 (31.81)     3:02.19 (31.20)     3:33.31 (31.12)     4:04.88 (31.57)
        4:36.40 (31.52)     5:06.74 (30.34)                                        
  6 Pitt, David H             15 AGUA-MR              5:13.66    5:12.77 JO     
                  28.10       58.77 (30.67)     1:30.14 (31.37)     2:01.46 (31.32)
        2:32.94 (31.48)     3:04.82 (31.88)     3:36.76 (31.94)     4:08.81 (32.05)
        4:41.00 (32.19)     5:12.77 (31.77)                                        
  7 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              5:16.44    5:15.07 JO     
                  28.11       59.06 (30.95)     1:30.68 (31.62)     2:02.68 (32.00)
        2:35.02 (32.34)     3:07.53 (32.51)     3:39.33 (31.80)     4:11.78 (32.45)
        4:43.68 (31.90)     5:15.07 (31.39)                                        
  8 Chapman, Martin D         15 AGUA-MR              5:10.89    5:15.14 JO     
                  28.57       59.36 (30.79)     1:31.11 (31.75)     2:03.63 (32.52)
        2:35.89 (32.26)     3:08.05 (32.16)     3:40.24 (32.19)     4:12.81 (32.57)
        4:45.01 (32.20)     5:15.14 (30.13)                                        
  9 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR               5:19.04    5:19.24        
                  28.76     1:00.18 (31.42)     1:32.24 (32.06)     2:04.47 (32.23)
        2:37.11 (32.64)     3:09.94 (32.83)     3:42.87 (32.93)     4:15.69 (32.82)
        4:48.04 (32.35)     5:19.24 (31.20)                                        
 10 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               5:35.59    5:21.26        
                  29.33     1:01.26 (31.93)     1:34.17 (32.91)     2:06.82 (32.65)
        2:39.64 (32.82)     3:12.87 (33.23)     3:45.56 (32.69)     4:18.07 (32.51)
        4:50.05 (31.98)     5:21.26 (31.21)                                        
 11 Hammam, Omar              14 Shy-Mr-MR            5:43.00    5:37.42        
                  28.00       59.50 (31.50)     1:33.64 (34.14)     2:08.58 (34.94)
        2:43.62 (35.04)     3:18.50 (34.88)     3:52.84 (34.34)     4:28.93 (36.09)
        5:04.64 (35.71)     5:37.42 (32.78)                                        
 12 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               5:32.88    5:38.58        
                  30.10     1:03.44 (33.34)     1:38.33 (34.89)     2:13.28 (34.95)
        2:48.71 (35.43)     3:23.85 (35.14)     3:58.11 (34.26)     4:32.50 (34.39)
        5:06.34 (33.84)     5:38.58 (32.24)                                        
 13 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               5:25.00    5:45.12        
                  28.34     1:01.70 (33.36)     1:36.71 (35.01)     2:12.89 (36.18)
        2:49.08 (36.19)     3:25.60 (36.52)     4:00.52 (34.92)     4:34.46 (33.94)
        5:10.14 (35.68)     5:45.12 (34.98)                                        
 14 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              5:40.44    5:54.95        
                  29.87     1:04.33 (34.46)     1:40.50 (36.17)     2:17.30 (36.80)
        2:54.31 (37.01)     3:31.18 (36.87)     4:08.05 (36.87)     4:45.35 (37.30)
        5:22.78 (37.43)     5:54.95 (32.17)                                        
 15 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               5:59.25    5:55.83        
                  31.38     1:06.07 (34.69)     1:42.16 (36.09)     2:18.71 (36.55)
        2:55.46 (36.75)     3:32.48 (37.02)     4:08.90 (36.42)     4:45.70 (36.80)
        5:21.76 (36.06)     5:55.83 (34.07)                                        
 16 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               6:00.00    6:06.58        
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)     1:41.25 (36.25)     2:19.07 (37.82)
        2:56.66 (37.59)     3:34.35 (37.69)     4:13.77 (39.42)     4:53.53 (39.76)
        5:30.81 (37.28)     6:06.58 (35.77)                                        
 17 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               6:52.21    6:51.73        
                  33.84     1:12.48 (38.64)     1:53.67 (41.19)     2:35.69 (42.02)
        3:16.89 (41.20)     3:59.97 (43.08)     4:43.90 (43.93)     5:27.92 (44.02)
        6:10.96 (43.04)     6:51.73 (40.77)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:02.49  SECT
             10:09.99  METS
             10:19.79  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR              10:17.99   10:23.77        
                  27.43       57.33 (29.90)     1:27.88 (30.55)     1:58.96 (31.08)
        2:30.12 (31.16)     3:01.60 (31.48)     3:32.83 (31.23)     4:04.61 (31.78)
        4:36.00 (31.39)     5:07.30 (31.30)     5:38.97 (31.67)     6:10.96 (31.99)
        6:42.79 (31.83)     7:14.50 (31.71)     7:46.70 (32.20)     8:18.67 (31.97)
        8:50.45 (31.78)     9:22.68 (32.23)     9:54.20 (31.52)    10:23.77 (29.57)
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR                   NT   10:53.14        
                  27.66       59.16 (31.50)     1:32.33 (33.17)     2:06.24 (33.91)
        2:40.01 (33.77)     3:14.32 (34.31)     3:48.18 (33.86)     4:22.14 (33.96)
        4:55.93 (33.79)     5:29.60 (33.67)     6:02.98 (33.38)     6:36.71 (33.73)
        7:10.11 (33.40)     7:43.48 (33.37)     8:16.53 (33.05)     8:49.42 (32.89)
        9:21.79 (32.37)     9:53.99 (32.20)    10:24.86 (30.87)    10:53.14 (28.28)
  3 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR             11:00.44   11:10.85        
                  29.74     1:02.21 (32.47)     1:35.61 (33.40)     2:09.34 (33.73)
        2:43.29 (33.95)     3:16.79 (33.50)     3:50.06 (33.27)     4:24.85 (34.79)
        4:59.25 (34.40)     5:32.96 (33.71)     6:06.14 (33.18)     6:38.79 (32.65)
        7:13.30 (34.51)     7:47.66 (34.36)     8:21.60 (33.94)     8:55.76 (34.16)
        9:29.98 (34.22)    10:03.91 (33.93)    10:38.85 (34.94)    11:10.85 (32.00)
  4 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR                   NT   11:19.90        
                  30.06     1:03.86 (33.80)     1:38.01 (34.15)     2:12.48 (34.47)
        2:46.90 (34.42)     3:21.48 (34.58)     3:56.35 (34.87)     4:31.48 (35.13)
        5:06.61 (35.13)     5:41.33 (34.72)     6:16.11 (34.78)     6:50.13 (34.02)
        7:24.20 (34.07)     7:58.80 (34.60)     8:33.34 (34.54)     9:07.32 (33.98)
        9:40.95 (33.63)    10:15.74 (34.79)    10:48.97 (33.23)    11:19.90 (30.93)
  5 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR          11:29.32   11:22.42        
                  29.64     1:02.04 (32.40)     1:35.58 (33.54)     2:09.20 (33.62)
        2:43.33 (34.13)     3:17.04 (33.71)     3:50.02 (32.98)     4:24.49 (34.47)
        4:58.69 (34.20)     5:32.94 (34.25)     6:06.90 (33.96)     6:40.98 (34.08)
        7:15.82 (34.84)     7:50.61 (34.79)     8:26.04 (35.43)     9:01.39 (35.35)
        9:37.26 (35.87)    10:12.32 (35.06)    10:47.85 (35.53)    11:22.42 (34.57)
  6 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR                   NT   11:23.09        
                  29.64     1:02.83 (33.19)     1:37.01 (34.18)     2:11.61 (34.60)
        2:45.91 (34.30)     3:20.58 (34.67)     3:55.26 (34.68)     4:29.57 (34.31)
        5:04.16 (34.59)     5:39.03 (34.87)     6:14.60 (35.57)     6:49.59 (34.99)
        7:23.94 (34.35)     7:58.55 (34.61)     8:33.64 (35.09)     9:08.86 (35.22)
        9:42.93 (34.07)    10:16.74 (33.81)    10:51.97 (35.23)    11:23.09 (31.12)
  7 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR              11:10.44   11:23.52        
                  28.96     1:01.75 (32.79)     1:36.13 (34.38)     2:10.55 (34.42)
        2:45.02 (34.47)     3:19.60 (34.58)     3:54.62 (35.02)     4:30.05 (35.43)
        5:05.73 (35.68)     5:41.82 (36.09)     6:17.18 (35.36)     6:51.89 (34.71)
        7:25.48 (33.59)     7:59.31 (33.83)     8:33.27 (33.96)     9:08.30 (35.03)
        9:42.58 (34.28)    10:17.58 (35.00)    10:51.66 (34.08)    11:23.52 (31.86)
  8 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR               12:59.99   13:12.34        
                  32.73     1:11.12 (38.39)     1:50.94 (39.82)     2:30.24 (39.30)
        3:09.92 (39.68)     3:49.93 (40.01)     4:30.48 (40.55)     5:11.02 (40.54)
        5:49.98 (38.96)     6:30.99 (41.01)     7:11.90 (40.91)     7:52.78 (40.88)
        8:32.93 (40.15)     9:13.06 (40.13)     9:52.82 (39.76)    10:33.55 (40.73)
       11:14.39 (40.84)    11:53.86 (39.47)    12:33.78 (39.92)    13:12.34 (38.56)
  9 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR               13:59.99   13:31.69        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.49  SECT
                55.99  METS
                58.99  ZONE
                59.99  AGTC
              1:01.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR                56.01      55.71 METS   
                  27.27       55.71 (28.44)                                        
  2 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR                 55.47      55.73 METS   
                  27.24       55.73 (28.49)                                        
  3 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 55.25      56.83 ZONE   
                  27.61       56.83 (29.22)                                        
  4 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR                59.44      58.72 ZONE   
                  28.50       58.72 (30.22)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 Shy-Mr-MR              59.56      58.91 ZONE   
                  28.99       58.91 (29.92)                                        
  6 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  56.75      58.98 ZONE   
                  28.40       58.98 (30.58)                                        
  7 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:00.76      59.05 AGTC   
                  28.80       59.05 (30.25)                                        
  8 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              1:00.82      59.06 AGTC   
                  28.75       59.06 (30.31)                                        
  9 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              1:02.01      59.32 AGTC   
                  29.06       59.32 (30.26)                                        
 10 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  58.19      59.70 AGTC   
                  29.22       59.70 (30.48)                                        
 11 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              1:02.16    1:00.46 JO     
                  29.48     1:00.46 (30.98)                                        
 12 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:00.41    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.52     1:00.83 (31.31)                                        
 13 Lin, Vincent              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.88    1:01.57 JO     
                  30.10     1:01.57 (31.47)                                        
 14 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:02.14    1:01.62 JO     
                  29.86     1:01.62 (31.76)                                        
 15 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              1:03.78    1:02.31        
                  30.32     1:02.31 (31.99)                                        
 16 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:03.51    1:02.58        
                  30.74     1:02.58 (31.84)                                        
 17 Grobshteyn, Mark P        16 NYCC-MR              1:01.78    1:02.59        
                  30.52     1:02.59 (32.07)                                        
 18 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:03.35    1:02.97        
                  30.32     1:02.97 (32.65)                                        
 19 Pitt, David H             15 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:03.54        
                  30.81     1:03.54 (32.73)                                        
 20 Sacca, David J            13 AGUA-MR              1:04.39    1:03.95        
                  30.98     1:03.95 (32.97)                                        
 21 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              1:04.97    1:04.06        
                  30.90     1:04.06 (33.16)                                        
 22 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR               1:05.02    1:04.17        
                  31.01     1:04.17 (33.16)                                        
 23 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.96    1:04.23        
                  31.17     1:04.23 (33.06)                                        
 24 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              1:04.98    1:04.37        
                  30.92     1:04.37 (33.45)                                        
 25 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              1:06.35    1:04.72        
                  32.68     1:04.72 (32.04)                                        
 26 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR               1:02.90    1:04.73        
                  30.89     1:04.73 (33.84)                                        
 27 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              1:05.33    1:05.18        
                  32.08     1:05.18 (33.10)                                        
 28 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR               1:10.89    1:05.36        
                  31.35     1:05.36 (34.01)                                        
 29 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:07.16    1:05.42        
                  31.49     1:05.42 (33.93)                                        
 30 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              1:05.46    1:05.80        
                  32.36     1:05.80 (33.44)                                        
 31 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:06.97    1:06.77        
                  31.70     1:06.77 (35.07)                                        
 32 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              1:09.27    1:07.23        
                  32.73     1:07.23 (34.50)                                        
 33 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:07.30        
                  32.43     1:07.30 (34.87)                                        
 34 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              1:08.42    1:07.35        
                  33.20     1:07.35 (34.15)                                        
 35 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.47    1:08.17        
                  33.15     1:08.17 (35.02)                                        
 36 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:07.81    1:08.91        
                  33.71     1:08.91 (35.20)                                        
 37 Polito, Mark A            15 NYCC-MR              1:10.69    1:09.25        
                  34.17     1:09.25 (35.08)                                        
 38 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              1:11.94    1:09.41        
                  33.60     1:09.41 (35.81)                                        
 39 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:08.73    1:09.79        
                  34.31     1:09.79 (35.48)                                        
 40 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:09.71    1:10.99        
                  34.13     1:10.99 (36.86)                                        
 41 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        1:12.67    1:11.11        
                  34.67     1:11.11 (36.44)                                        
 42 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              1:13.37    1:11.44        
                  34.74     1:11.44 (36.70)                                        
 43 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR               1:11.11    1:11.63        
                  35.12     1:11.63 (36.51)                                        
 44 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.56    1:11.75        
                  35.77     1:11.75 (35.98)                                        
 45 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:12.68    1:11.79        
                  35.19     1:11.79 (36.60)                                        
 46 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.53    1:11.89        
                1:11.91         1:11.89 ( )                                        
 47 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.96    1:12.32        
                  35.98     1:12.32 (36.34)                                        
 48 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR              1:11.93    1:12.38        
                  35.04     1:12.38 (37.34)                                        
 49 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              1:15.67    1:13.10        
                  35.52     1:13.10 (37.58)                                        
 50 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.03    1:13.20        
                  35.51     1:13.20 (37.69)                                        
 51 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.26    1:14.85        
                  36.05     1:14.85 (38.80)                                        
 52 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.94    1:15.72        
                  36.21     1:15.72 (39.51)                                        
 53 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               1:15.66    1:16.04        
                  37.32     1:16.04 (38.72)                                        
 54 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:16.48        
                  37.72     1:16.48 (38.76)                                        
 55 Svitsin, Ilya             14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00    1:17.62        
                  37.45     1:17.62 (40.17)                                        
 56 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               1:17.59    1:18.06        
                  38.31     1:18.06 (39.75)                                        
 57 Graves, Gideon C          13 BKR-MR               1:21.09    1:18.12        
                  35.95     1:18.12 (42.17)                                        
 58 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.26    1:19.29        
                  39.34     1:19.29 (39.95)                                        
 59 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              1:18.46    1:19.88        
                  38.93     1:19.88 (40.95)                                        
 60 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:20.66    1:21.38        
                  39.91     1:21.38 (41.47)                                        
 61 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:21.38    1:22.52        
                  39.73     1:22.52 (42.79)                                        
 62 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR               1:14.36    1:23.04        
                  40.99     1:23.04 (42.05)                                        
 63 Bates, Caleb S            13 AGUA-MR              1:22.03    1:25.92        
                  42.96     1:25.92 (42.96)                                        
 64 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.93    1:27.46        
                  43.25     1:27.46 (44.21)                                        
 65 Pinzolo, Nicolo P         15 NYCC-MR              1:36.77    1:27.59        
                  42.24     1:27.59 (45.35)                                        
 66 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:29.61    1:27.88        
                  41.17     1:27.88 (46.71)                                        
 67 Sapienza, Leonardo J      13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.31        
                  41.68     1:28.31 (46.63)                                        
 68 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              1:33.45    1:31.20        
                  44.43     1:31.20 (46.77)                                        
 69 Yakubov, Samuel           15 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.06    1:32.76        
                  45.32     1:32.76 (47.44)                                        
 70 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:21.15    1:33.72        
                  43.29     1:33.72 (50.43)                                        
 71 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR              1:43.37    1:34.80        
                  45.22     1:34.80 (49.58)                                        
 -- Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.24         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.73          DQ (38.09)                                        
 -- Khanna, Varun             17 AGUA-MR                53.50         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  25.99          DQ (27.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.59  SECT
              2:01.99  METS
              2:06.09  ZONE
              2:10.99  AGTC
              2:13.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              2:01.47    2:01.45 METS   
                  28.40       58.98 (30.58)     1:30.31 (31.33)     2:01.45 (31.14)
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:59.39    2:03.98 ZONE   
                  29.38     1:00.51 (31.13)     1:32.27 (31.76)     2:03.98 (31.71)
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:05.63 ZONE   
                  29.48     1:01.40 (31.92)     1:33.06 (31.66)     2:05.63 (32.57)
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:10.29    2:07.94 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:02.07 (31.84)     1:35.07 (33.00)     2:07.94 (32.87)
  5 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              2:08.77    2:09.27 AGTC   
                  29.12     1:01.19 (32.07)     1:35.00 (33.81)     2:09.27 (34.27)
  6 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:05.89    2:09.98 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:02.63 (32.30)     1:36.05 (33.42)     2:09.98 (33.93)
  7 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              2:10.54    2:12.22 JO     
                  30.61     1:03.63 (33.02)     1:38.17 (34.54)     2:12.22 (34.05)
  8 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:14.54    2:13.04 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.05 (33.74)     1:39.32 (34.27)     2:13.04 (33.72)
  9 Hong, Joesph W            17 AGUA-MR              2:21.24    2:13.80        
                  30.74     1:03.80 (33.06)     1:38.61 (34.81)     2:13.80 (35.19)
 10 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:14.23    2:14.14        
                  30.48     1:04.48 (34.00)     1:40.10 (35.62)     2:14.14 (34.04)
 11 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:14.19    2:14.19        
                  30.64     1:03.93 (33.29)     1:39.17 (35.24)     2:14.19 (35.02)
 12 Pitt, David H             15 AGUA-MR              2:16.84    2:14.30        
                  32.54     1:06.15 (33.61)     1:40.32 (34.17)     2:14.30 (33.98)
 13 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:21.29    2:15.84        
                  30.95     1:05.43 (34.48)     1:41.06 (35.63)     2:15.84 (34.78)
 14 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              2:17.90    2:16.51        
                  31.59     1:06.59 (35.00)     1:41.90 (35.31)     2:16.51 (34.61)
 15 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:16.33    2:18.09        
                  32.84     1:08.27 (35.43)     1:43.92 (35.65)     2:18.09 (34.17)
 16 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.18        
                  32.78     1:08.34 (35.56)     1:45.05 (36.71)     2:21.18 (36.13)
 17 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR               2:29.08    2:26.62        
                  32.83     1:09.33 (36.50)     1:49.06 (39.73)     2:26.62 (37.56)
 18 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              2:31.62    2:28.62        
                  34.91     1:13.19 (38.28)     1:52.14 (38.95)     2:28.62 (36.48)
 19 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:25.80    2:28.68        
                  34.01     1:11.87 (37.86)     1:50.75 (38.88)     2:28.68 (37.93)
 20 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR              2:47.70    2:35.52        
                  34.52     1:13.94 (39.42)     1:54.72 (40.78)     2:35.52 (40.80)
 21 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              2:33.69    2:35.90        
                  38.06     1:17.90 (39.84)     1:57.63 (39.73)     2:35.90 (38.27)
 22 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:42.49    2:37.63        
                  37.03     1:16.89 (39.86)     1:57.43 (40.54)     2:37.63 (40.20)
 23 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               2:43.62    2:41.16        
                  38.54     1:19.38 (40.84)     2:00.25 (40.87)     2:41.16 (40.91)
 24 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.71        
                  38.38     1:20.33 (41.95)     2:02.04 (41.71)     2:41.71 (39.67)
 25 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              2:43.86    2:43.25        
                  40.07     1:22.08 (42.01)     2:03.83 (41.75)     2:43.25 (39.42)
 26 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              2:43.07    2:51.12        
                  40.80     1:24.58 (43.78)     2:08.67 (44.09)     2:51.12 (42.45)
 -- Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.50     1:14.70 (38.20)     1:54.44 (39.74)          DQ (37.57)
 -- Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:28.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.34     1:11.83 (37.49)     1:48.76 (36.93)          DQ (36.03)
 -- O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               2:58.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.52     1:28.26 (45.74)     2:14.64 (46.38)          DQ (43.06)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  SECT
              1:03.49  METS
              1:04.89  ZONE
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:02.46    1:01.88 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.88 (32.26)                                        
  2 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:02.20    1:03.10 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.10 (33.27)                                        
  3 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR              1:07.58    1:05.83 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:05.83 (34.64)                                        
  4 Chapman, Martin D         15 AGUA-MR              1:06.05    1:06.38 AGTC   
                  31.44     1:06.38 (34.94)                                        
  5 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR              1:09.25    1:07.24 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.24 (35.17)                                        
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:04.74    1:07.64 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.64 (35.98)                                        
  7 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               1:09.14    1:08.09 JO     
                  31.93     1:08.09 (36.16)                                        
  8 Hong, Joesph W            17 AGUA-MR              1:15.44    1:08.59 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.59 (35.54)                                        
  9 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              1:10.36    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.73 (36.13)                                        
 10 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:10.21    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.06 (35.88)                                        
 11 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.55    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.25 (36.20)                                        
 12 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.48    1:09.32 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.32 (36.75)                                        
 13 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:09.60    1:09.51        
                  33.11     1:09.51 (36.40)                                        
 14 Craciun, Vlad V           17 NYCC-MR              1:08.30    1:09.60        
                  32.57     1:09.60 (37.03)                                        
 15 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:11.32    1:11.15        
                  34.30     1:11.15 (36.85)                                        
 16 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              1:12.79    1:13.23        
                  35.01     1:13.23 (38.22)                                        
 17 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.20    1:13.24        
                  34.63     1:13.24 (38.61)                                        
 18 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              1:12.74    1:14.02        
                  34.75     1:14.02 (39.27)                                        
 19 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:14.88    1:14.40        
                  35.03     1:14.40 (39.37)                                        
 20 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR              1:22.26    1:15.18        
                  35.48     1:15.18 (39.70)                                        
 21 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.21        
                  35.77     1:15.21 (39.44)                                        
 22 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.00    1:16.46        
                  36.54     1:16.46 (39.92)                                        
 23 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               1:17.78    1:16.71        
                  36.29     1:16.71 (40.42)                                        
 24 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              1:19.94    1:16.99        
                  37.22     1:16.99 (39.77)                                        
 25 Romero, Angel J           17 FA-MR                1:16.85    1:17.00        
                  36.33     1:17.00 (40.67)                                        
 26 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:19.21    1:18.01        
                  36.40     1:18.01 (41.61)                                        
 27 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR               1:17.42    1:18.27        
                  36.89     1:18.27 (41.38)                                        
 28 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              1:18.60    1:18.89        
                  38.71     1:18.89 (40.18)                                        
 29 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               1:22.69    1:19.19        
                  36.55     1:19.19 (42.64)                                        
 30 Makatura, Robby A         15 NYCC-MR              1:15.82    1:19.22        
                  37.22     1:19.22 (42.00)                                        
 31 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:18.97    1:20.40        
                  37.87     1:20.40 (42.53)                                        
 32 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR               1:22.41    1:20.64        
                  37.95     1:20.64 (42.69)                                        
 32 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.60    1:20.64        
                  38.30     1:20.64 (42.34)                                        
 34 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              1:20.65    1:20.69        
                  38.38     1:20.69 (42.31)                                        
 35 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.43    1:21.36        
                  37.73     1:21.36 (43.63)                                        
 36 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               1:21.85    1:21.40        
                  38.95     1:21.40 (42.45)                                        
 37 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:27.04    1:23.23        
                  40.12     1:23.23 (43.11)                                        
 38 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR              1:23.95    1:23.63        
                  40.47     1:23.63 (43.16)                                        
 39 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:23.73    1:27.12        
                  40.13     1:27.12 (46.99)                                        
 40 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              1:25.49    1:27.26        
                  41.26     1:27.26 (46.00)                                        
 41 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:28.79    1:27.82        
                  40.83     1:27.82 (46.99)                                        
 42 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.25    1:28.55        
                  41.92     1:28.55 (46.63)                                        
 43 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:34.54    1:29.61        
                  43.04     1:29.61 (46.57)                                        
 44 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:32.39    1:30.36        
                  41.73     1:30.36 (48.63)                                        
 45 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               1:33.52    1:30.77        
                  43.22     1:30.77 (47.55)                                        
 46 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              1:35.01    1:32.86        
                  43.32     1:32.86 (49.54)                                        
 47 Pinzolo, Nicolo P         15 NYCC-MR              1:36.99    1:34.82        
                  43.75     1:34.82 (51.07)                                        
 48 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              2:21.98    1:39.77        
                  46.97     1:39.77 (52.80)                                        
 49 Sapienza, Leonardo J      13 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.07        
                  46.58     1:41.07 (54.49)                                        
 50 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR              1:46.48    1:43.17        
                  48.12     1:43.17 (55.05)                                        
 -- Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:24.21         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  38.49          DQ (43.64)                                        
 -- Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  43.52          DQ (49.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:19.99  METS
              2:21.89  ZONE
              2:30.09  AGTC
              2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               2:09.99    2:12.99 SECT   
                  30.92   1:38.16 (1:07.24)     2:12.92 (34.76)      2:12.99 (0.07)
  2 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR              2:22.57    2:20.51 ZONE   
                  32.41     1:07.49 (35.08)     1:43.37 (35.88)     2:20.51 (37.14)
  3 Chapman, Martin D         15 AGUA-MR              2:19.77    2:22.64 AGTC   
                  33.11     1:09.30 (36.19)     1:45.69 (36.39)     2:22.64 (36.95)
  4 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:31.33    2:27.99 AGTC   
                  35.52     1:12.02 (36.50)     1:50.96 (38.94)     2:27.99 (37.03)
  5 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.35    2:30.74 JO     
                  32.79     1:10.62 (37.83)     1:49.97 (39.35)     2:30.74 (40.77)
  6 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:35.25    2:30.94 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.44 (38.11)     1:51.03 (39.59)     2:30.94 (39.91)
  7 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:32.88    2:31.34        
                  33.47     1:11.55 (38.08)     1:51.64 (40.09)     2:31.34 (39.70)
  8 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:36.13    2:33.13        
                  35.14     1:14.15 (39.01)     1:53.63 (39.48)     2:33.13 (39.50)
  9 Sacca, David J            13 AGUA-MR              2:34.24    2:34.85        
                  35.14     1:14.41 (39.27)     1:54.42 (40.01)     2:34.85 (40.43)
 10 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.82    2:34.92        
                  35.27     1:15.34 (40.07)     1:55.60 (40.26)     2:34.92 (39.32)
 11 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                2:30.67    2:35.28        
                  35.60     1:14.84 (39.24)     1:55.04 (40.20)     2:35.28 (40.24)
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:39.13    2:35.68        
                  34.34     1:14.01 (39.67)     1:55.66 (41.65)     2:35.68 (40.02)
 13 Mo, David                 14 QNS-MR               2:40.70    2:36.32        
                  35.49     1:16.33 (40.84)     1:56.29 (39.96)     2:36.32 (40.03)
 14 King, Shawnee             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.00    2:37.46        
                  34.69     1:13.95 (39.26)     1:55.92 (41.97)     2:37.46 (41.54)
 15 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:40.51    2:41.07        
                  36.81     1:17.57 (40.76)     1:59.66 (42.09)     2:41.07 (41.41)
 16 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:42.61    2:41.14        
                  36.54     1:17.79 (41.25)     2:00.04 (42.25)     2:41.14 (41.10)
 17 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.72        
                  37.51     1:18.96 (41.45)     2:01.74 (42.78)     2:43.72 (41.98)
 18 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:45.37        
                  37.80     1:20.11 (42.31)     2:03.31 (43.20)     2:45.37 (42.06)
 19 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              2:52.43    2:50.91        
                  40.78     1:24.38 (43.60)     2:08.39 (44.01)     2:50.91 (42.52)
 20 Romero, Angel J           17 FA-MR                2:50.28    2:52.21        
                  38.73     1:23.15 (44.42)     2:07.66 (44.51)     2:52.21 (44.55)
 21 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        3:24.30    2:52.92        
                  37.92     1:20.86 (42.94)     2:07.58 (46.72)     2:52.92 (45.34)
 22 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:56.20    2:55.42        
                  39.02     1:24.34 (45.32)     2:10.57 (46.23)     2:55.42 (44.85)
 23 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              3:00.53    2:55.70        
                  40.60     1:25.40 (44.80)     2:11.85 (46.45)     2:55.70 (43.85)
 24 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:00.22        
                  41.23     1:27.29 (46.06)     2:14.85 (47.56)     3:00.22 (45.37)
 25 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              3:04.04    3:01.99        
                  41.20     1:28.76 (47.56)     2:16.47 (47.71)     3:01.99 (45.52)
 26 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              3:01.54    3:02.21        
                  43.07     1:30.15 (47.08)     2:17.38 (47.23)     3:02.21 (44.83)
 27 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              3:00.59    3:09.91        
                  42.53     1:31.46 (48.93)     2:21.67 (50.21)     3:09.91 (48.24)
 28 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        2:50.00    3:11.04        
                  40.53     1:27.42 (46.89)     2:18.54 (51.12)     3:11.04 (52.50)
 29 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               3:15.01    3:13.72        
                  43.88     1:33.38 (49.50)     2:24.40 (51.02)     3:13.72 (49.32)
 30 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              4:04.36    3:15.47        
                  43.43     1:33.07 (49.64)     2:24.25 (51.18)     3:15.47 (51.22)
 31 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               3:24.64    3:27.16        
                  46.89     1:39.80 (52.91)     2:33.15 (53.35)     3:27.16 (54.01)
 32 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR              3:34.37    3:47.88        
                  46.73     1:45.19 (58.46)   2:48.42 (1:03.23)     3:47.88 (59.46)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.49  SECT
                54.99  METS
                55.99  ZONE
                57.99  AGTC
              1:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M           28 NYAC-MR                49.18      51.21 SECT   
                  23.94       51.21 (27.27)                                        
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 51.98      52.30 SECT   
                  24.01       52.30 (28.29)                                        
  3 Khanna, Varun             17 AGUA-MR                52.70      53.40 SECT   
                  24.92       53.40 (28.48)                                        
  4 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 54.35      55.28 ZONE   
                  25.57       55.28 (29.71)                                        
  5 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR                55.24      55.95 ZONE   
                  26.51       55.95 (29.44)                                        
  6 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ       55.11      56.16 AGTC   
                  26.21       56.16 (29.95)                                        
  7 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR                57.40      56.59 AGTC   
                  26.40       56.59 (30.19)                                        
  8 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR                57.25      57.17 AGTC   
                  27.03       57.17 (30.14)                                        
  9 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR                 57.53      57.29 AGTC   
                  26.42       57.29 (30.87)                                        
 10 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  55.74      57.49 AGTC   
                  27.55       57.49 (29.94)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.34 JO     
                  26.97       58.34 (31.37)                                        
 12 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR                 58.34      58.71 JO     
                  27.33       58.71 (31.38)                                        
 13 Pitt, David H             15 AGUA-MR                58.48      58.93 JO     
                  27.45       58.93 (31.48)                                        
 14 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR                59.36      58.97 JO     
                  27.21       58.97 (31.76)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 58.84      59.64 JO     
                  27.47       59.64 (32.17)                                        
 16 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR               1:03.92      59.65 JO     
                  27.00       59.65 (32.65)                                        
 17 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 57.99    1:00.01 JO     
                  27.92     1:00.01 (32.09)                                        
 18 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR             58.23    1:00.05 JO     
                  27.75     1:00.05 (32.30)                                        
 19 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 58.65    1:00.19 JO     
                  28.24     1:00.19 (31.95)                                        
 20 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:01.17    1:00.24 JO     
                  28.93     1:00.24 (31.31)                                        
 21 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              1:03.03    1:00.43 JO     
                  29.29     1:00.43 (31.14)                                        
 22 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.19    1:00.88        
                  28.75     1:00.88 (32.13)                                        
 23 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               1:03.13    1:01.51        
                  28.35     1:01.51 (33.16)                                        
 24 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:01.48    1:01.64        
                  28.44     1:01.64 (33.20)                                        
 25 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              1:01.78    1:01.78        
                  28.81     1:01.78 (32.97)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               1:01.43    1:01.96        
                  28.62     1:01.96 (33.34)                                        
 27 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR                58.41    1:02.35        
                  29.27     1:02.35 (33.08)                                        
 28 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:03.14    1:03.44        
                  29.94     1:03.44 (33.50)                                        
 29 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:04.79    1:03.96        
                  29.55     1:03.96 (34.41)                                        
 30 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               1:05.13    1:04.49        
                  30.72     1:04.49 (33.77)                                        
 31 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.83    1:04.67        
                  30.28     1:04.67 (34.39)                                        
 32 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              1:06.34    1:05.12        
                  30.16     1:05.12 (34.96)                                        
 33 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR               1:05.37    1:05.58        
                  28.93     1:05.58 (36.65)                                        
 34 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.14    1:06.77        
                  30.34     1:06.77 (36.43)                                        
 35 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              1:10.76    1:07.87        
                  33.40     1:07.87 (34.47)                                        
 36 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:08.45    1:09.11        
                  31.05     1:09.11 (38.06)                                        
 37 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.38    1:09.14        
                  30.71     1:09.14 (38.43)                                        
 38 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              1:14.33    1:09.24        
                  32.54     1:09.24 (36.70)                                        
 39 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              1:04.45    1:09.36        
                  31.38     1:09.36 (37.98)                                        
 40 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR              1:11.16    1:10.40        
                  30.70     1:10.40 (39.70)                                        
 41 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR               1:10.95    1:11.19        
                  32.74     1:11.19 (38.45)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:07.68    1:11.42        
                  33.11     1:11.42 (38.31)                                        
 43 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              1:13.90    1:12.48        
                  34.11     1:12.48 (38.37)                                        
 44 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      59.11    1:12.91        
                  31.14     1:12.91 (41.77)                                        
 45 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.72    1:14.60        
                  32.23     1:14.60 (42.37)                                        
 46 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              1:18.40    1:16.31        
                  35.29     1:16.31 (41.02)                                        
 47 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.00    1:16.53        
                  34.13     1:16.53 (42.40)                                        
 48 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:22.62    1:19.87        
                  35.57     1:19.87 (44.30)                                        
 49 Graves, Gideon C          13 BKR-MR               1:28.16    1:20.09        
                  33.44     1:20.09 (46.65)                                        
 50 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:23.42    1:20.80        
                  35.17     1:20.80 (45.63)                                        
 51 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               1:24.72    1:23.16        
                  37.06     1:23.16 (46.10)                                        
 52 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:19.11    1:25.60        
                  36.51     1:25.60 (49.09)                                        
 53 Bates, Caleb S            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:26.31        
                  41.43     1:26.31 (44.88)                                        
 54 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:21.57    1:28.01        
                  37.94     1:28.01 (50.07)                                        
 55 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:27.20    1:29.08        
                  39.12     1:29.08 (49.96)                                        
 -- Svitsin, Ilya             14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.98          DQ (43.44)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:05.69  ZONE
              2:12.49  AGTC
              2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR              2:03.07    2:01.87 METS   
                  27.45       57.95 (30.50)     1:29.64 (31.69)     2:01.87 (32.23)
  2 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     2:01.40    2:02.05 METS   
                  26.96       57.14 (30.18)     1:28.35 (31.21)     2:02.05 (33.70)
  3 Hernandez, Rene M         16 AGUA-MR              2:05.30    2:02.44 METS   
                  26.31       57.19 (30.88)     1:29.68 (32.49)     2:02.44 (32.76)
  4 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:11.82    2:09.10 AGTC   
                  27.98     1:00.31 (32.33)     1:34.51 (34.20)     2:09.10 (34.59)
  5 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR           2:08.94    2:11.15 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:02.05 (33.01)     1:36.71 (34.66)     2:11.15 (34.44)
  6 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              2:14.61    2:13.78 JO     
                  28.81     1:02.17 (33.36)     1:37.29 (35.12)     2:13.78 (36.49)
  7 Lai, Leon                 17 AGUA-MR              2:06.00    2:16.19 JO     
                  25.41       54.77 (29.36)     1:38.72 (43.95)     2:16.19 (37.47)
  8 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              2:19.31    2:16.44 JO     
                  29.72     1:04.62 (34.90)     1:40.38 (35.76)     2:16.44 (36.06)
  9 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:20.18    2:19.82        
                  30.38     1:04.83 (34.45)     1:40.96 (36.13)     2:19.82 (38.86)
 10 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               2:35.88    2:35.14        
                  31.67     1:06.24 (34.57)     1:47.87 (41.63)     2:35.14 (47.27)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:01.39  METS
              2:05.89  ZONE
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:12.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:54.99    1:55.96 SECT   
                  25.34       55.50 (30.16)     1:28.75 (33.25)     1:55.96 (27.21)
  2 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              2:01.58    2:00.82 METS   
                  26.17       57.30 (31.13)     1:32.60 (35.30)     2:00.82 (28.22)
  3 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               2:03.79    2:02.76 ZONE   
                  27.84       57.47 (29.63)     1:34.66 (37.19)     2:02.76 (28.10)
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:03.46    2:04.74 ZONE   
                  25.92       56.41 (30.49)     1:33.09 (36.68)     2:04.74 (31.65)
  5 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR              2:09.30    2:06.45 AGTC   
                  27.93     1:00.26 (32.33)     1:36.61 (36.35)     2:06.45 (29.84)
  6 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                2:06.75    2:09.94 JO     
                  27.46     1:02.29 (34.83)     1:40.13 (37.84)     2:09.94 (29.81)
  7 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:12.76    2:10.01 JO     
                  28.02       59.56 (31.54)     1:39.49 (39.93)     2:10.01 (30.52)
  8 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:12.97    2:10.75 JO     
                  29.51     1:02.17 (32.66)     1:40.24 (38.07)     2:10.75 (30.51)
  9 Chapman, Martin D         15 AGUA-MR              2:11.29    2:12.33 JO     
                  28.32     1:03.14 (34.82)     1:40.06 (36.92)     2:12.33 (32.27)
 10 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:15.71    2:15.25        
                  29.12     1:03.34 (34.22)     1:45.39 (42.05)     2:15.25 (29.86)
 11 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:14.39    2:15.67        
                  29.17     1:03.87 (34.70)     1:44.76 (40.89)     2:15.67 (30.91)
 12 Sacca, David J            13 AGUA-MR              2:17.85    2:16.41        
                  29.08     1:04.95 (35.87)     1:44.64 (39.69)     2:16.41 (31.77)
 13 Grobshteyn, Mark P        16 NYCC-MR              2:11.44    2:16.52        
                  28.85     1:03.65 (34.80)     1:43.81 (40.16)     2:16.52 (32.71)
 14 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:18.00    2:17.09        
                  28.88     1:04.83 (35.95)     1:46.00 (41.17)     2:17.09 (31.09)
 15 Lin, Vincent              15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:17.92    2:17.85        
                  29.01     1:04.37 (35.36)     1:45.02 (40.65)     2:17.85 (32.83)
 16 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:17.65    2:18.66        
                  30.68     1:06.17 (35.49)     1:45.87 (39.70)     2:18.66 (32.79)
 17 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:26.44    2:19.20        
                  29.44     1:04.42 (34.98)     1:47.67 (43.25)     2:19.20 (31.53)
 18 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               2:28.02    2:22.04        
                  30.71     1:06.50 (35.79)     1:48.28 (41.78)     2:22.04 (33.76)
 19 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:31.32    2:22.18        
                  30.68     1:05.73 (35.05)     1:49.98 (44.25)     2:22.18 (32.20)
 20 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               2:30.63    2:22.36        
                  29.18     1:06.03 (36.85)     1:51.16 (45.13)     2:22.36 (31.20)
 21 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              2:26.72    2:23.02        
                  30.80     1:08.07 (37.27)     1:53.15 (45.08)     2:23.02 (29.87)
 22 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:28.99    2:23.41        
                  29.99     1:06.51 (36.52)     1:49.22 (42.71)     2:23.41 (34.19)
 23 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:24.55        
                  31.14     1:07.83 (36.69)     1:50.95 (43.12)     2:24.55 (33.60)
 24 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              2:26.27    2:24.83        
                  30.45     1:07.27 (36.82)     1:51.59 (44.32)     2:24.83 (33.24)
 25 Mo, David                 14 QNS-MR               2:28.89    2:25.33        
                  33.34     1:13.79 (40.45)     1:53.21 (39.42)     2:25.33 (32.12)
 26 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.56    2:25.86        
                  30.10     1:08.95 (38.85)     1:53.34 (44.39)     2:25.86 (32.52)
 27 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:28.04    2:26.05        
                  31.90     1:10.18 (38.28)     1:53.21 (43.03)     2:26.05 (32.84)
 28 King, Shawnee             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.90    2:26.19        
                  31.84     1:11.82 (39.98)     1:51.21 (39.39)     2:26.19 (34.98)
 29 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:27.29    2:26.87        
                  29.39     1:06.34 (36.95)     1:55.67 (49.33)     2:26.87 (31.20)
 30 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              2:34.38    2:26.99        
                  31.50     1:09.16 (37.66)     1:54.65 (45.49)     2:26.99 (32.34)
 31 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              2:30.33    2:28.20        
                  33.63     1:10.43 (36.80)     1:54.55 (44.12)     2:28.20 (33.65)
 32 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              2:21.35    2:28.29        
                  30.01     1:07.75 (37.74)     1:53.13 (45.38)     2:28.29 (35.16)
 33 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.99    2:29.15        
                  31.98     1:10.81 (38.83)     1:57.26 (46.45)     2:29.15 (31.89)
 34 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR               2:34.59    2:29.17        
                  30.77     1:07.59 (36.82)     1:54.92 (47.33)     2:29.17 (34.25)
 35 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:37.70    2:30.13        
                  30.78     1:08.36 (37.58)     1:55.26 (46.90)     2:30.13 (34.87)
 36 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR              2:32.31    2:30.44        
                  32.18     1:13.10 (40.92)     1:55.24 (42.14)     2:30.44 (35.20)
 37 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:34.42    2:31.69        
                  34.39     1:14.67 (40.28)     1:56.39 (41.72)     2:31.69 (35.30)
 38 Romero, Angel J           17 FA-MR                2:35.82    2:32.85        
                  31.81     1:12.21 (40.40)     1:57.06 (44.85)     2:32.85 (35.79)
 39 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.82    2:33.20        
                  31.13     1:12.83 (41.70)     1:55.19 (42.36)     2:33.20 (38.01)
 40 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        2:38.46    2:34.06        
                  32.89     1:10.08 (37.19)     1:58.21 (48.13)     2:34.06 (35.85)
 41 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.58    2:35.98        
                  32.34     1:12.91 (40.57)     2:00.47 (47.56)     2:35.98 (35.51)
 42 Polito, Mark A            15 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:36.45        
                  34.22     1:14.68 (40.46)     2:01.41 (46.73)     2:36.45 (35.04)
 43 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               2:46.04    2:37.05        
                  34.09     1:15.85 (41.76)     2:00.70 (44.85)     2:37.05 (36.35)
 44 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              2:49.17    2:43.77        
                  36.69     1:19.53 (42.84)     2:09.28 (49.75)     2:43.77 (34.49)
 45 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               2:50.16    2:44.31        
                  36.19     1:17.84 (41.65)     2:06.85 (49.01)     2:44.31 (37.46)
 46 Svitsin, Ilya             14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:53.80    2:45.53        
                  34.75     1:18.69 (43.94)     2:09.14 (50.45)     2:45.53 (36.39)
 47 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR        2:54.24    2:45.56        
                  34.49     1:17.94 (43.45)     2:08.36 (50.42)     2:45.56 (37.20)
 48 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:57.01    2:48.90        
                  40.82     1:20.84 (40.02)     2:09.68 (48.84)     2:48.90 (39.22)
 49 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               2:56.91    2:48.94        
                  37.44     1:19.06 (41.62)     2:08.20 (49.14)     2:48.94 (40.74)
 50 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               3:00.35    2:52.42        
                  37.12     1:21.11 (43.99)     2:14.13 (53.02)     2:52.42 (38.29)
 51 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               2:58.58    2:53.54        
                  35.38     1:23.34 (47.96)     2:16.33 (52.99)     2:53.54 (37.21)
 52 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    2:53.61        
                  35.22     1:18.92 (43.70)     2:18.28 (59.36)     2:53.61 (35.33)
 53 Bates, Caleb S            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:56.45        
                  41.29     1:27.08 (45.79)     2:17.87 (50.79)     2:56.45 (38.58)
 54 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               2:55.56    2:58.05        
                  38.90     1:26.93 (48.03)     2:16.10 (49.17)     2:58.05 (41.95)
 -- Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        2:31.19         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  31.06     1:09.45 (38.39)     1:51.69 (42.24)          DQ (37.07)
 -- Yakubov, Samuel           15 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  40.76     1:30.08 (49.32)     2:25.05 (54.97)          DQ (48.65)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:21.99  METS
              4:29.19  ZONE
              4:41.99  AGTC
              4:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              4:19.17    4:18.53 METS   
                  27.77       59.06 (31.29)     1:32.38 (33.32)     2:05.32 (32.94)
        2:42.60 (37.28)     3:19.94 (37.34)     3:49.57 (29.63)     4:18.53 (28.96)
  2 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               4:22.84    4:25.60 ZONE   
                  28.30     1:00.16 (31.86)     1:33.61 (33.45)     2:06.49 (32.88)
        2:43.07 (36.58)     3:20.53 (37.46)     3:54.28 (33.75)     4:25.60 (31.32)
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                    NT    4:30.84 AGTC   
                  27.24       59.27 (32.03)     1:33.53 (34.26)     2:06.97 (33.44)
        2:47.48 (40.51)     3:26.92 (39.44)     3:59.70 (32.78)     4:30.84 (31.14)
  4 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 AGUA-MR              4:30.00    4:35.30 AGTC   
                  27.71       58.59 (30.88)     1:34.99 (36.40)     2:10.27 (35.28)
        2:51.03 (40.76)     3:33.09 (42.06)     4:04.90 (31.81)     4:35.30 (30.40)
  5 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              4:47.61    4:39.59 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:02.75 (33.87)     1:38.39 (35.64)     2:14.00 (35.61)
        2:54.76 (40.76)     3:35.99 (41.23)     4:08.59 (32.60)     4:39.59 (31.00)
  6 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              4:45.19    4:41.13 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:05.82 (35.18)     1:40.35 (34.53)     2:15.54 (35.19)
        2:56.92 (41.38)     3:38.11 (41.19)     4:10.31 (32.20)     4:41.13 (30.82)
  7 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               4:40.66    4:43.08        
                  31.02     1:06.75 (35.73)     1:42.36 (35.61)     2:17.39 (35.03)
        2:58.90 (41.51)     3:39.19 (40.29)     4:12.03 (32.84)     4:43.08 (31.05)
  8 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR           4:55.16    4:51.12        
                  29.55     1:03.66 (34.11)     1:42.19 (38.53)     2:20.21 (38.02)
        3:01.81 (41.60)     3:44.08 (42.27)     4:18.18 (34.10)     4:51.12 (32.94)
  9 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              5:01.71    4:53.33        
                  32.15     1:09.57 (37.42)     1:48.52 (38.95)     2:26.43 (37.91)
        3:05.98 (39.55)     3:47.31 (41.33)     4:22.42 (35.11)     4:53.33 (30.91)
 10 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              4:54.80    4:55.23        
                  30.37     1:04.94 (34.57)     1:43.69 (38.75)     2:21.44 (37.75)
        3:04.29 (42.85)     3:47.79 (43.50)     4:22.20 (34.41)     4:55.23 (33.03)
 11 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               5:00.99    5:09.04        
                  30.86     1:08.34 (37.48)     1:46.07 (37.73)     2:24.15 (38.08)
        3:09.07 (44.92)     3:55.59 (46.52)     4:32.33 (36.74)     5:09.04 (36.71)
 12 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR               5:30.00    5:20.17        
                  30.83     1:07.24 (36.41)     1:49.05 (41.81)     2:30.51 (41.46)
        3:17.18 (46.67)     4:03.79 (46.61)     4:44.40 (40.61)     5:20.17 (35.77)
 13 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:31.16        
                  33.54     1:13.41 (39.87)     1:53.72 (40.31)     2:36.22 (42.50)
        3:25.00 (48.78)     4:14.57 (49.57)     4:52.76 (38.19)     5:31.16 (38.40)