Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/15/2018 06:23 PM
          2018 MR AGUA Swim For The Future - 10/13/2018 to 10/14/2018          
                              Sanction #: 181004                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 17.43      16.78  
  2 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                22.09      16.91  
  3 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 20.66      17.84  
  4 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR                19.71      17.85  
  5 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      18.16  
  5 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 UN-MR                  26.00      18.16  
  7 Chan, Emily                8 AGUA-MR                26.00      18.23  
  8 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                22.61      18.47  
  9 Luna, Mia                  8 EHY-MR                 19.50      18.53  
 10 McDonald, Zoe              8 EHY-MR                 21.25      18.54  
 11 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR                26.00      19.04  
 12 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR                 22.00      19.05  
 13 Plevin, Ellise J           8 AGUA-MR                   NT      19.09  
 14 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                25.92      19.39  
 15 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                26.00      19.40  
 16 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      19.59  
 17 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                21.49      19.60  
 18 Gregory, Graysen M         8 EHY-MR                 21.56      19.70  
 19 Corvalan, Zoe A            7 AGUA-MR                   NT      19.76  
 20 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                26.00      19.79  
 21 Knight, Lucy I             8 EHY-MR                 22.03      19.93  
 22 Chan, Tara                 8 AGUA-MR                26.00      20.27  
 23 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR                23.06      20.29  
 24 Romolo, Reese M            7 AGUA-MR                28.89      20.73  
 25 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                24.07      21.55  
 26 Yang, Chloe                7 AGUA-MR                   NT      21.65  
 27 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     6 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.08  
 28 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                24.78      22.57  
 29 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.29  
 30 Lu, Josephine              7 RIST-MR                24.95      23.36  
 31 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                26.00      23.92  
 32 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                26.00      24.66  
 33 Milam, Ashlynn B           6 AGUA-MR                26.00      24.71  
 34 Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR                23.40      24.88  
 35 Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.13  
 36 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                26.00      25.19  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 23.38      20.25  
  2 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                24.76      20.28  
  3 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                24.13      20.35  
  4 Tollit, Zoe L              7 AGUA-MR                   NT      20.48  
  5 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR                21.83      20.94  
  6 Corvalan, Zoe A            7 AGUA-MR                   NT      21.05  
  7 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR                28.00      21.11  
  8 Chan, Emily                8 AGUA-MR                28.00      21.25  
  9 Gregory, Graysen M         8 EHY-MR                 25.83      22.36  
 10 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.73  
 11 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                28.00      22.84  
 12 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                28.00      22.89  
 13 Lu, Josephine              7 RIST-MR                24.45      23.07  
 14 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.26  
 15 Knight, Lucy I             8 EHY-MR                 24.54      23.75  
 16 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                25.61      24.25  
 17 Chan, Tara                 8 AGUA-MR                28.00      24.37  
 18 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                28.00      24.45  
 19 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     6 AGUA-MR                   NT      24.60  
 20 Yang, Chloe                7 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.14  
 21 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                28.61      25.59  
 22 Romolo, Reese M            7 AGUA-MR                30.01      25.64  
 23 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.78  
 24 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR                29.52      26.11  
 25 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                28.00      26.60  
 26 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                28.00      26.70  
 27 Milam, Ashlynn B           6 AGUA-MR                28.00      28.08  
 28 Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR                   NT      29.07  
 29 Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR                29.21      38.13  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR                28.44      21.80  
  2 Luna, Mia                  8 EHY-MR                 24.00      22.04  
  3 Plevin, Ellise J           8 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.66  
  4 Tollit, Zoe L              7 AGUA-MR                   NT      24.34  
  5 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 UN-MR                  30.00      25.52  
  6 Romolo, Reese M            7 AGUA-MR                34.89      25.53  
  7 Chan, Emily                8 AGUA-MR                30.00      25.59  
  8 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                30.00      26.06  
  9 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                30.00      26.49  
 10 McDonald, Zoe              8 EHY-MR                 28.78      26.70  
 11 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                30.09      26.82  
 12 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                30.00      27.22  
 13 Corvalan, Zoe A            7 AGUA-MR                   NT      28.17  
 14 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                   NT      28.77  
 15 Milam, Ashlynn B           6 AGUA-MR                30.00      29.24  
 16 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     6 AGUA-MR                   NT      29.53  
 17 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                30.00      29.87  
 18 Lu, Josephine              7 RIST-MR                   NT      30.78  
 19 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                30.00      31.18  
 -- Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                30.00         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Yang, Chloe                7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                29.17      18.61  
  2 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 21.22      18.62  
  3 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      21.64  
  4 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR                 25.00      21.81  
  5 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.38  
  6 Chan, Tara                 8 AGUA-MR                28.00      22.94  
  7 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.69  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR              1:51.79    1:42.69  
  2 Tollit, Zoe L              7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:42.76  
                1:42.84         1:42.76 ( )                                        
  3 Luna, Mia                  8 EHY-MR               1:53.83    1:43.71  
  4 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              2:02.56    1:44.93  
                1:44.97         1:44.93 ( )                                        
  5 Plevin, Ellise J           8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.41  
                1:45.41         1:45.41 ( )                                        
  6 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.70  
  7 Knight, Lucy I             8 EHY-MR               2:00.90    1:50.71  
  8 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR              1:48.15    1:50.90  
  9 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:51.96  
 10 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              2:04.08    1:59.75  
 -- Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                1:33.94              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              2:23.92         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR               2:00.83         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- McDonald, Zoe              8 EHY-MR               2:24.90         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Gregory, Graysen M         8 EHY-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR              2:28.04         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR              2:00.63         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 30.77      29.65  
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR                30.77      30.44  
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR                32.04      30.82  
  4 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                32.56      31.30  
  5 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                32.27      31.95  
  6 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 31.60      32.03  
  7 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                33.39      32.05  
  8 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                34.63      32.57  
  9 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 33.74      33.00  
 10 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                33.38      33.58  
 11 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                34.09      33.74  
 12 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                35.35      34.14  
 13 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                34.18      34.15  
 14 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                34.00      34.31  
 15 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                34.76      34.44  
 16 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                36.93      34.87  
 17 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                35.66      35.06  
 18 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                35.51      35.48  
 19 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR                36.13      35.49  
 20 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR                 37.65      35.61  
 21 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                35.86      35.64  
 22 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                36.44      35.87  
 23 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR                 36.26      35.90  
 24 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                38.61      36.36  
 25 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                34.88      36.40  
 26 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 36.57      36.42  
 27 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                43.13      36.54  
 28 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                37.91      36.62  
 29 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                35.15      36.95  
 30 Anzurez, Olivia            9 TRI-MR                 41.64      37.32  
 31 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                   NT      37.40  
 32 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                   NT      37.42  
 33 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                40.75      37.59  
 34 Bennett, Electra R        10 AGUA-MR                45.00      37.64  
 35 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                38.78      37.68  
 36 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                39.50      37.92  
 37 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                41.53      37.97  
 37 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR                 37.77      37.97  
 39 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                41.37      38.01  
 40 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                39.12      38.34  
 41 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                41.20      38.50  
 42 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                42.40      38.54  
 43 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR                42.00      38.71  
 44 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 MAKO-MR                40.58      38.77  
 45 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR                38.93      38.87  
 46 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                   NT      38.88  
 47 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                42.07      38.89  
 48 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 41.87      39.05  
 48 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                39.93      39.05  
 50 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                35.66      39.19  
 51 Ward, Amelia               9 UN-MR                     NT      39.29  
 52 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                40.09      39.40  
 53 Flores, Hallie A           9 EHY-MR                 43.39      39.56  
 54 Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR                45.00      39.64  
 55 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                39.59      39.80  
 56 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                41.53      39.90  
 57 Millstone, Francie F       9 AGUA-MR                48.00      40.25  
 58 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                46.92      40.28  
 59 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                39.69      40.39  
 60 Resnick, Mae              10 EHY-MR                 43.14      40.65  
 61 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                42.98      40.89  
 62 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                41.13      41.18  
 63 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                43.79      41.19  
 64 Bouchot, Su-Yin            9 UN-MR                     NT      41.25  
 65 Scollans, Kaitlin H       10 UN-MR                  47.00      41.76  
 66 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                46.89      42.22  
 67 Griffin, Ginger M          9 EHY-MR                 42.52      42.43  
 68 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                40.76      42.44  
 69 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.03  
 70 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                53.13      44.09  
 71 Early, Lillian S           9 AGUA-MR                52.00      44.18  
 72 Sardinas, Isabella M      10 QNS-MR                    NT      44.20  
 73 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT      48.05  
 74 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                50.76      48.42  
 75 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT      48.49  
 76 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT      50.61  
 77 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                53.82      52.04  
 78 Karoutsos, Antonia A      10 QNS-MR                    NT      53.11  
 79 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                    NT      57.25  
 80 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT      57.67  
 81 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:05.55  
 82 Kontogianis, Arietta      10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:07.10  
 -- Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 UN-MR                  34.92         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:10.35    1:07.03  
                  32.09     1:07.03 (34.94)                                        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:16.38    1:09.61  
                  33.24     1:09.61 (36.37)                                        
  3 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:12.55    1:10.58  
                  32.80     1:10.58 (37.78)                                        
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:15.46    1:11.28  
                  33.56     1:11.28 (37.72)                                        
  5 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               1:10.21    1:12.17  
                  34.32     1:12.17 (37.85)                                        
  6 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR              1:19.56    1:12.57  
                  33.22     1:12.57 (39.35)                                        
  7 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:16.59    1:13.28  
                  35.62     1:13.28 (37.66)                                        
  8 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:20.40    1:18.01  
                  37.66     1:18.01 (40.35)                                        
  9 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:34.07    1:18.07  
                  36.93     1:18.07 (41.14)                                        
 10 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:22.94    1:18.69  
                  38.41     1:18.69 (40.28)                                        
 11 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               1:21.90    1:19.13  
                  38.00     1:19.13 (41.13)                                        
 12 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:20.13    1:19.53  
                  38.92     1:19.53 (40.61)                                        
 13 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:22.63    1:20.08  
                  37.32     1:20.08 (42.76)                                        
 14 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              1:20.21    1:20.58  
                  39.46     1:20.58 (41.12)                                        
 15 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR              1:30.12    1:20.78  
                  15.00   1:20.78 (1:05.78)                                        
 16 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:20.21    1:21.27  
                  39.41     1:21.27 (41.86)                                        
 17 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR               1:25.12    1:21.78  
                  39.27     1:21.78 (42.51)                                        
 18 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:21.82  
                  40.16     1:21.82 (41.66)                                        
 19 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:22.07    1:22.18  
                  38.51     1:22.18 (43.67)                                        
 20 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:22.27  
                  42.35     1:22.27 (39.92)                                        
 21 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:29.40    1:22.36  
                  40.20     1:22.36 (42.16)                                        
 22 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 UN-MR                1:21.72    1:22.60  
                  40.13     1:22.60 (42.47)                                        
 23 Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:22.84  
                  40.06     1:22.84 (42.78)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR              1:26.73    1:22.92  
                  39.74     1:22.92 (43.18)                                        
 25 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR               1:33.01    1:23.13  
                  39.66     1:23.13 (43.47)                                        
 26 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:24.12  
                  40.26     1:24.12 (43.86)                                        
 27 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:24.86  
                  38.61     1:24.86 (46.25)                                        
 28 Bennett, Electra R        10 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:25.42  
                  40.18     1:25.42 (45.24)                                        
 29 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:33.19    1:26.11  
                  40.11     1:26.11 (46.00)                                        
 30 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:32.56    1:26.15  
                  39.68     1:26.15 (46.47)                                        
 31 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:32.16    1:26.92  
                  42.44     1:26.92 (44.48)                                        
 32 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:26.99  
                  40.83     1:26.99 (46.16)                                        
 33 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:27.86  
                  41.57     1:27.86 (46.29)                                        
 34 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:29.02  
                  41.15     1:29.02 (47.87)                                        
 35 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 MAKO-MR              1:34.37    1:29.09  
                  43.74     1:29.09 (45.35)                                        
 36 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:35.32    1:29.86  
                  43.35     1:29.86 (46.51)                                        
 37 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.98    1:30.26  
                  42.48     1:30.26 (47.78)                                        
 38 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:40.77    1:30.42  
                  43.79     1:30.42 (46.63)                                        
 39 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:29.73    1:30.45  
                  41.64     1:30.45 (48.81)                                        
 40 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR              1:33.88    1:31.67  
                  42.85     1:31.67 (48.82)                                        
 41 Ward, Amelia               9 UN-MR                     NT    1:32.07  
                  41.92     1:32.07 (50.15)                                        
 42 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:35.30    1:32.59  
                  45.42     1:32.59 (47.17)                                        
 43 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR              1:43.07    1:34.08  
                  44.33     1:34.08 (49.75)                                        
 44 Griffin, Ginger M          9 EHY-MR               1:32.22    1:34.23  
                  44.94     1:34.23 (49.29)                                        
 45 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              1:30.71    1:34.45  
                  45.68     1:34.45 (48.77)                                        
 46 Resnick, Mae              10 EHY-MR               1:36.73    1:34.75  
                  42.66     1:34.75 (52.09)                                        
 47 Millstone, Francie F       9 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:35.91  
                  46.41     1:35.91 (49.50)                                        
 48 Early, Lillian S           9 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:38.04  
                  46.27     1:38.04 (51.77)                                        
 49 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:39.01  
                  45.23     1:39.01 (53.78)                                        
 50 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:37.15    1:39.42  
                  47.60     1:39.42 (51.82)                                        
 51 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               1:42.37    1:40.41  
                  44.33     1:40.41 (56.08)                                        
 52 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR              1:35.13    1:42.99  
                  46.79     1:42.99 (56.20)                                        
 53 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:43.77  
 54 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:45.53  
                  49.67     1:45.53 (55.86)                                        
 55 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:49.80  
                  51.80     1:49.80 (58.00)                                        
 56 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:02.24  
                  55.63   2:02.24 (1:06.61)                                        
 57 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:04.90  
                  56.86   2:04.90 (1:08.04)                                        
 58 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:08.06  
                  55.30   2:08.06 (1:12.76)                                        
 59 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:15.92  
                1:01.29   2:15.92 (1:14.63)                                        
 60 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:19.32  
                1:05.60   2:19.32 (1:13.72)                                        
 -- Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      No touch on turn
                1:02.32        DQ (1:07.11)                                        
 -- Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              1:23.97         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               2:37.49    2:26.96  
                  32.42     1:09.94 (37.52)     1:49.90 (39.96)     2:26.96 (37.06)
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:27.66  
                  35.39     1:13.29 (37.90)     1:52.13 (38.84)     2:27.66 (35.53)
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:29.79  
                  34.65     1:12.58 (37.93)     1:52.51 (39.93)     2:29.79 (37.28)
  4 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              2:49.22    2:31.52  
                  35.26     1:14.28 (39.02)     1:54.61 (40.33)     2:31.52 (36.91)
  5 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              2:45.80    2:32.12  
                  34.53     1:12.74 (38.21)     1:53.21 (40.47)     2:32.12 (38.91)
  6 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               2:33.80    2:33.11  
                  34.57     1:12.87 (38.30)     1:54.40 (41.53)     2:33.11 (38.71)
  7 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    2:36.38  
                  37.96     1:19.08 (41.12)     1:58.89 (39.81)     2:36.38 (37.49)
  8 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:48.00    2:37.77  
                  36.92     1:17.93 (41.01)     1:59.01 (41.08)     2:37.77 (38.76)
  9 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR              3:01.09    2:38.85  
                  36.77     1:17.21 (40.44)     1:58.59 (41.38)     2:38.85 (40.26)
 10 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               3:11.79    2:46.89  
                  36.72     1:19.46 (42.74)     2:04.20 (44.74)     2:46.89 (42.69)
 11 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR              2:53.51    2:47.78  
                  37.80     1:19.14 (41.34)     2:02.92 (43.78)     2:47.78 (44.86)
 12 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    2:48.32  
                  37.87     1:20.10 (42.23)     2:04.74 (44.64)     2:48.32 (43.58)
 13 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                   NT    2:50.21  
                  38.56     1:22.14 (43.58)     2:07.46 (45.32)     2:50.21 (42.75)
 14 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              3:01.94    2:50.58  
                  39.49     1:23.61 (44.12)     2:08.33 (44.72)     2:50.58 (42.25)
 15 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:53.38  
                  38.92     1:22.98 (44.06)     2:09.39 (46.41)     2:53.38 (43.99)
 16 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR              2:55.00    2:55.27  
                  38.58     1:23.27 (44.69)     2:10.66 (47.39)     2:55.27 (44.61)
 17 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR               3:11.59    2:55.54  
                  39.21     1:24.40 (45.19)     2:13.41 (49.01)     2:55.54 (42.13)
 18 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              2:54.62    2:55.94  
                  41.18     1:27.83 (46.65)     2:13.96 (46.13)     2:55.94 (41.98)
 19 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              2:50.05    2:59.17  
                  40.56     1:27.29 (46.73)     2:13.54 (46.25)     2:59.17 (45.63)
 20 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              2:59.43    3:01.15  
                  41.48     1:28.04 (46.56)     2:15.53 (47.49)     3:01.15 (45.62)
 21 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:02.66  
                  39.79     1:26.77 (46.98)     2:15.05 (48.28)     3:02.66 (47.61)
 22 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR              3:40.00    3:12.33  
                  44.21     1:32.74 (48.53)     2:22.80 (50.06)     3:12.33 (49.53)
 23 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    3:12.74  
                  44.29     1:35.06 (50.77)     2:26.97 (51.91)     3:12.74 (45.77)
 24 Flores, Hallie A           9 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:13.92  
                  15.14       39.13 (23.99)   3:13.93 (2:34.80)         3:13.92 ( )
 25 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              3:28.98    3:15.78  
                  42.11     1:31.87 (49.76)     2:24.02 (52.15)     3:15.78 (51.76)
 26 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              3:25.00    3:18.09  
                  42.82     1:31.18 (48.36)     2:22.94 (51.76)     3:18.09 (55.15)
 27 Griffin, Ginger M          9 EHY-MR               4:45.77    3:20.09  
                  45.07     1:36.60 (51.53)     2:28.25 (51.65)     3:20.09 (51.84)
 28 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:27.36  
                  45.18     1:39.17 (53.99)     2:34.54 (55.37)     3:27.36 (52.82)
 29 Resnick, Mae              10 EHY-MR               4:16.57    3:27.95  
                  41.85     1:34.63 (52.78)     2:31.31 (56.68)     3:27.95 (56.64)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR                36.16      34.54  
  2 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR                 35.61      35.38  
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR                36.51      35.52  
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 36.75      35.83  
  5 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                38.47      36.42  
  6 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                36.80      36.49  
  7 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                37.80      36.88  
  8 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                36.83      37.31  
  9 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                40.32      38.28  
 10 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                37.57      38.50  
 11 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR                40.94      38.68  
 12 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                39.03      38.76  
 13 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 37.42      38.83  
 14 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                41.72      38.93  
 15 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                40.39      39.25  
 16 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                39.17      39.29  
 17 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                49.14      39.34  
 18 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                40.32      39.43  
 19 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                41.86      39.65  
 20 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR                 44.08      40.01  
 21 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 39.68      40.11  
 22 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 UN-MR                  41.27      40.33  
 23 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                42.80      40.66  
 24 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 48.00      41.09  
 25 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                40.36      41.76  
 25 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                43.26      41.76  
 27 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                41.64      41.86  
 28 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                40.37      42.02  
 29 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                48.80      42.07  
 30 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                46.42      42.33  
 31 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                45.05      42.51  
 32 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                46.55      42.60  
 32 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR                 44.20      42.60  
 34 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                48.71      42.81  
 35 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 43.22      43.15  
 36 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                43.19      43.48  
 37 Bennett, Electra R        10 AGUA-MR                50.00      43.69  
 38 Millstone, Francie F       9 AGUA-MR                52.00      43.82  
 39 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                46.02      43.84  
 40 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR                50.00      44.23  
 41 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                46.81      44.24  
 42 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                48.18      44.28  
 43 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                48.48      44.49  
 44 Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR                50.00      44.52  
 44 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR                48.52      44.52  
 46 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                47.52      44.73  
 47 Anzurez, Olivia            9 TRI-MR                 47.58      44.87  
 48 Bouchot, Su-Yin            9 UN-MR                     NT      44.90  
 49 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                52.24      45.02  
 50 Ward, Amelia               9 UN-MR                     NT      45.15  
 50 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                48.16      45.15  
 52 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                50.70      45.85  
 53 Scollans, Kaitlin H       10 UN-MR                  55.00      45.86  
 54 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                48.51      45.91  
 55 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                50.20      46.01  
 56 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                   NT      46.29  
 57 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                53.20      46.45  
 58 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                   NT      46.46  
 59 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                44.75      46.86  
 60 Early, Lillian S           9 AGUA-MR                58.00      47.39  
 61 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                52.03      47.98  
 62 Griffin, Ginger M          9 EHY-MR                 49.72      48.34  
 63 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                50.94      48.43  
 63 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                51.68      48.43  
 65 Sardinas, Isabella M      10 QNS-MR                    NT      48.87  
 66 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                48.76      49.21  
 67 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                48.70      49.27  
 68 Flores, Hallie A           9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      49.55  
 69 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                49.14      49.68  
 70 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                50.87      51.08  
 71 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                54.44      53.29  
 72 Karoutsos, Antonia A      10 QNS-MR                    NT      53.99  
 73 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.02  
 74 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT      55.03  
 75 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT      56.05  
 76 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                57.34      56.40  
 77 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                    NT      56.43  
 78 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT      59.11  
 79 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:04.79  
 80 Kontogianis, Arietta      10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:10.68  
 -- Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                51.32         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Ehrlich, Allison J         9 MAKO-MR                46.54         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR                 45.78         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:17.94  
                  37.72     1:17.94 (40.22)                                        
  2 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:21.17    1:21.63  
                  39.11     1:21.63 (42.52)                                        
  3 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:31.06    1:23.57  
                  39.94     1:23.57 (43.63)                                        
  4 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:25.87    1:24.36  
                  40.87     1:24.36 (43.49)                                        
  5 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:43.43    1:32.28  
                  44.32     1:32.28 (47.96)                                        
  6 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR              1:36.92    1:32.59  
                  44.40     1:32.59 (48.19)                                        
  7 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:34.08    1:33.45  
                  43.85     1:33.45 (49.60)                                        
  8 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR               1:45.81    1:34.35  
                  47.41     1:34.35 (46.94)                                        
  9 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               1:37.70    1:34.82  
                  45.76     1:34.82 (49.06)                                        
 10 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                     NT    1:37.99  
                  46.91     1:37.99 (51.08)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR               1:38.58    1:38.74  
                  46.34     1:38.74 (52.40)                                        
 12 Ward, Amelia               9 UN-MR                     NT    1:41.66  
                  45.97     1:41.66 (55.69)                                        
 13 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               2:02.59    1:43.39  
                  51.06     1:43.39 (52.33)                                        
 14 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:58.45    1:48.97  
 15 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:51.93  
                  54.19     1:51.93 (57.74)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:01.16  
                  58.79   2:01.16 (1:02.37)                                        
 17 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:12.21  
                1:05.03   2:12.21 (1:07.18)                                        
 18 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:33.42  
                1:12.53   2:33.42 (1:20.89)                                        
 -- Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:40.00         DQ  
      Did not finish
                  45.35                                                            
 -- Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ  
                  44.79          DQ (49.40)                                        
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.78        DQ (1:00.33)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR                 39.08      38.60  
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                41.52      38.90  
  3 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                40.69      40.65  
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                43.47      41.27  
  5 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                41.90      42.36  
  6 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                42.43      42.93  
  7 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                41.80      43.50  
  8 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                45.85      43.53  
  9 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                45.72      44.13  
 10 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR                47.60      44.22  
 11 Bennett, Electra R        10 AGUA-MR                55.00      44.74  
 12 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                45.99      44.99  
 13 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                48.74      45.02  
 14 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 UN-MR                  48.69      45.68  
 15 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                48.00      45.75  
 16 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR                 51.12      45.76  
 17 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                50.13      45.80  
 18 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR                48.11      46.54  
 19 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                51.52      46.88  
 20 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                46.59      46.92  
 21 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                49.49      47.01  
 22 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                54.37      47.45  
 23 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                48.40      47.53  
 24 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                54.18      48.24  
 25 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                50.73      48.27  
 26 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                49.69      48.48  
 27 Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR                55.00      48.54  
 28 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                52.64      48.65  
 29 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                49.12      49.26  
 30 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                51.38      49.37  
 31 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                48.47      49.44  
 32 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                52.34      49.51  
 33 Scollans, Kaitlin H       10 UN-MR                  59.00      49.54  
 34 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR                 50.00      49.65  
 35 Resnick, Mae              10 EHY-MR                 50.70      49.75  
 36 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                51.89      49.84  
 37 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 48.95      49.89  
 38 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                55.27      50.70  
 39 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 56.76      50.81  
 40 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                52.08      51.19  
 41 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                54.67      51.33  
 42 Ahlborn, Lily             10 TRI-MR                 55.00      51.71  
 43 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                  57.32      51.74  
 43 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                   NT      51.74  
 45 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 50.00      52.03  
 46 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR               1:03.10      52.12  
 47 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      52.36  
 48 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                   NT      52.39  
 49 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR              1:01.77      52.88  
 50 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                56.98      52.92  
 51 Griffin, Ginger M          9 EHY-MR                 57.93      53.50  
 52 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.54  
 53 Millstone, Francie F       9 AGUA-MR                57.00      54.00  
 54 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                56.14      54.15  
 55 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                55.76      54.34  
 56 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 MAKO-MR                52.68      56.07  
 56 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR              1:02.73      56.07  
 58 Bouchot, Su-Yin            9 UN-MR                     NT      56.56  
 59 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                56.67      56.95  
 60 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               1:02.18      59.83  
 61 Early, Lillian S           9 AGUA-MR              1:03.00    1:00.32  
 62 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:01.25  
 63 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:01.78  
 64 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:07.68    1:07.51  
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:06.42         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                53.35         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               1:25.17    1:27.20  
                  41.69     1:27.20 (45.51)                                        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:36.83    1:28.10  
                  42.40     1:28.10 (45.70)                                        
  3 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              2:04.72    1:34.40  
                  45.49     1:34.40 (48.91)                                        
  4 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:34.48  
                  45.88     1:34.48 (48.60)                                        
  5 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:41.73    1:36.51  
                  45.78     1:36.51 (50.73)                                        
  6 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:40.16    1:37.60  
                  47.93     1:37.60 (49.67)                                        
  7 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:37.41    1:38.83  
                  46.00     1:38.83 (52.83)                                        
  8 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:41.75  
                  48.95     1:41.75 (52.80)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR              1:47.96    1:41.89  
                  48.60     1:41.89 (53.29)                                        
 10 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR              1:50.62    1:42.73  
                  49.67     1:42.73 (53.06)                                        
 11 Scollans, Kaitlin H       10 UN-MR                1:59.00    1:43.84  
                  50.50     1:43.84 (53.34)                                        
 12 Bennett, Electra R        10 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:44.27  
                  49.42     1:44.27 (54.85)                                        
 13 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:45.41  
                  49.73     1:45.41 (55.68)                                        
 14 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:45.65  
                  51.56     1:45.65 (54.09)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:55.24    1:46.02  
                  49.13     1:46.02 (56.89)                                        
 16 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR              1:51.72    1:46.06  
                  50.26     1:46.06 (55.80)                                        
 17 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:46.41    1:47.54  
                  50.24     1:47.54 (57.30)                                        
 18 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              2:00.46    1:47.55  
                  52.08     1:47.55 (55.47)                                        
 19 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 UN-MR                1:52.69    1:47.66  
                  51.49     1:47.66 (56.17)                                        
 20 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:47.90  
                  52.46     1:47.90 (55.44)                                        
 21 Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:48.05  
                  50.90     1:48.05 (57.15)                                        
 22 Resnick, Mae              10 EHY-MR               1:51.09    1:48.11  
                  51.57     1:48.11 (56.54)                                        
 23 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              2:03.22    1:48.12  
                  52.40     1:48.12 (55.72)                                        
 24 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:48.17  
                  50.40     1:48.17 (57.77)                                        
 25 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR              1:47.89    1:48.28  
                  50.45     1:48.28 (57.83)                                        
 26 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:52.34    1:49.40  
                  52.77     1:49.40 (56.63)                                        
 27 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              1:53.10    1:50.37  
                  51.75     1:50.37 (58.62)                                        
 28 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:57.42    1:50.63  
                  52.90     1:50.63 (57.73)                                        
 29 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:59.30    1:50.67  
                  52.51     1:50.67 (58.16)                                        
 30 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:51.24  
                  52.75     1:51.24 (58.49)                                        
 31 Millstone, Francie F       9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:53.11  
                  52.14   1:53.11 (1:00.97)                                        
 32 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    1:54.56  
                  53.76   1:54.56 (1:00.80)                                        
 33 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              2:03.12    1:54.95  
                  53.60   1:54.95 (1:01.35)                                        
 34 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:55.35  
                  56.69     1:55.35 (58.66)                                        
 35 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR              2:08.97    1:55.55  
                  53.40   1:55.55 (1:02.15)                                        
 36 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:55.97  
                  53.95   1:55.97 (1:02.02)                                        
 37 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:57.22  
                  56.34   1:57.22 (1:00.88)                                        
 38 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    2:00.15  
                  56.53   2:00.15 (1:03.62)                                        
 39 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              2:01.18    2:00.20  
                  57.71   2:00.20 (1:02.49)                                        
 40 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 MAKO-MR              1:54.18    2:01.46  
                  58.26   2:01.46 (1:03.20)                                        
 41 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:06.91  
                1:01.63   2:06.91 (1:05.28)                                        
 42 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:09.78  
                1:00.27   2:09.78 (1:09.51)                                        
 43 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:23.79  
                1:07.44   2:23.79 (1:16.35)                                        
 -- Early, Lillian S           9 AGUA-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:03.71        DQ (1:11.46)                                        
 -- Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                1:06.01        DQ (1:20.43)                                        
 -- Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:11.43        DQ (1:17.73)                                        
 -- Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  57.28        DQ (1:03.83)                                        
 -- Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  56.18        DQ (1:02.88)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR                33.32      32.22  
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR                32.84      32.37  
  3 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 36.76      35.07  
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                41.09      35.76  
  5 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 41.58      36.44  
  6 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                36.29      36.63  
  7 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                40.25      38.03  
  8 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                39.51      38.20  
  9 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                39.15      38.55  
 10 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                43.56      38.61  
 11 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                38.53      38.83  
 12 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                37.98      39.06  
 13 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR                41.27      39.68  
 14 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR                50.00      39.81  
 15 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                43.62      40.03  
 16 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                42.61      40.45  
 17 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR                    NT      40.49  
 18 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                52.56      40.73  
 19 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                43.60      42.00  
 20 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                41.47      42.23  
 21 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 UN-MR                  43.67      42.27  
 22 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                  51.35      42.31  
 23 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                40.92      42.69  
 24 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                56.94      43.44  
 25 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                53.95      43.50  
 25 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                44.18      43.50  
 27 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                44.03      43.65  
 28 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                50.96      44.77  
 29 Millstone, Francie F       9 AGUA-MR                52.00      44.82  
 30 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                52.80      44.94  
 31 Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR                50.00      45.05  
 32 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR                47.18      45.14  
 33 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                50.46      45.32  
 34 Bennett, Electra R        10 AGUA-MR                50.00      45.88  
 35 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                51.31      46.26  
 36 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                53.08      47.25  
 37 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                55.49      47.55  
 38 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                46.96      48.00  
 39 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                59.82      48.28  
 40 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:02.51      48.63  
 41 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                55.20      49.04  
 42 Early, Lillian S           9 AGUA-MR                58.00      49.24  
 43 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 48.81      49.47  
 44 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                54.95      49.62  
 45 Resnick, Mae              10 EHY-MR                 53.22      49.97  
 46 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                53.11      51.56  
 47 Scollans, Kaitlin H       10 UN-MR                  55.00      53.09  
 48 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                54.80      53.25  
 49 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.35  
 50 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                53.39      55.83  
 -- Bouchot, Su-Yin            9 UN-MR                     NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                49.00         DQ  
      False start
 -- Ahlborn, Lily             10 TRI-MR                 50.00        DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:29.54    1:23.84  
                  36.90     1:23.84 (46.94)                                        
  2 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:47.00    1:38.18  
                  44.81     1:38.18 (53.37)                                        
  3 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:40.04  
                  45.21     1:40.04 (54.83)                                        
  4 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:40.58  
                  43.67     1:40.58 (56.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:23.95    1:15.41  
                  36.61     1:15.41 (38.80)                                        
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:19.70    1:15.78  
                  36.13     1:15.78 (39.65)                                        
  3 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.31    1:16.05  
                  33.83     1:16.05 (42.22)                                        
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR              1:25.10    1:17.77  
                  34.73     1:17.77 (43.04)                                        
  5 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               1:16.41    1:18.11  
                  37.77     1:18.11 (40.34)                                        
  6 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:26.96    1:18.71  
                  35.68     1:18.71 (43.03)                                        
  7 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:31.16    1:18.83  
                  37.42     1:18.83 (41.41)                                        
  8 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:29.21    1:21.37  
                  37.20     1:21.37 (44.17)                                        
  9 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:28.06    1:21.92  
                  39.94     1:21.92 (41.98)                                        
 10 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR              1:23.16    1:22.70  
                  37.42     1:22.70 (45.28)                                        
 11 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:29.61    1:23.11  
                  37.76     1:23.11 (45.35)                                        
 12 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR              1:27.27    1:23.45  
                  40.49     1:23.45 (42.96)                                        
 13 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR              1:36.00    1:24.17  
                  40.18     1:24.17 (43.99)                                        
 14 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:24.65  
                  39.48     1:24.65 (45.17)                                        
 15 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.90    1:25.91  
                  38.90     1:25.91 (47.01)                                        
 16 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:29.75    1:26.20  
                  38.21     1:26.20 (47.99)                                        
 17 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR               1:40.66    1:26.32  
                  39.77     1:26.32 (46.55)                                        
 18 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR              1:28.93    1:26.45  
                  39.66     1:26.45 (46.79)                                        
 19 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:27.98    1:26.78  
                  41.18     1:26.78 (45.60)                                        
 20 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR              1:37.32    1:27.21  
                  39.24     1:27.21 (47.97)                                        
 21 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:34.14    1:29.32  
                  42.20     1:29.32 (47.12)                                        
 22 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              1:32.28    1:29.39  
                  38.07     1:29.39 (51.32)                                        
 23 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR               1:40.37    1:30.11  
                  40.36     1:30.11 (49.75)                                        
 24 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:46.97    1:30.30  
                  42.62     1:30.30 (47.68)                                        
 25 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              1:30.60    1:31.29  
                  41.67     1:31.29 (49.62)                                        
 26 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR              1:40.31    1:31.79  
                  44.36     1:31.79 (47.43)                                        
 27 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:45.72    1:32.12  
                  41.41     1:32.12 (50.71)                                        
 28 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:39.95    1:33.57  
                  44.17     1:33.57 (49.40)                                        
 29 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR              1:47.28    1:33.61  
                  42.88     1:33.61 (50.73)                                        
 30 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               1:46.25    1:33.68  
                  43.79     1:33.68 (49.89)                                        
 31 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:42.58    1:35.16  
                  43.18     1:35.16 (51.98)                                        
 32 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR              1:49.91    1:35.72  
                  46.60     1:35.72 (49.12)                                        
 33 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:44.01    1:36.69  
                  43.06     1:36.69 (53.63)                                        
 34 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:39.66    1:37.11  
                  47.65     1:37.11 (49.46)                                        
 35 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:37.63  
                  49.03     1:37.63 (48.60)                                        
 36 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              2:07.92    1:39.20  
                  45.13     1:39.20 (54.07)                                        
 37 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:46.93    1:39.28  
                  47.44     1:39.28 (51.84)                                        
 38 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:39.78  
                  47.26     1:39.78 (52.52)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:40.03  
                  45.66     1:40.03 (54.37)                                        
 40 Scollans, Kaitlin H       10 UN-MR                1:55.00    1:40.87  
                  48.42     1:40.87 (52.45)                                        
 41 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR              1:39.08    1:41.08  
                  45.00     1:41.08 (56.08)                                        
 42 Griffin, Ginger M          9 EHY-MR               1:51.26    1:41.87  
                  47.99     1:41.87 (53.88)                                        
 43 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:53.43    1:42.07  
                  49.25     1:42.07 (52.82)                                        
 44 Ahlborn, Lily             10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.33  
                  47.70     1:42.33 (54.63)                                        
 45 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 MAKO-MR              1:43.60    1:42.97  
                  49.62     1:42.97 (53.35)                                        
 46 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:48.39  
                1:48.39         1:48.39 ( )                                        
 47 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              2:07.25    1:57.59  
                  51.34   1:57.59 (1:06.25)                                        
 48 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:10.70  
                1:03.14   2:10.70 (1:07.56)                                        
 49 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:35.07  
                2:35.07         2:35.07 ( )                                        
 -- Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:03.35        DQ (1:02.19)                                        
 -- Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                1:02.21        DQ (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                1:19.66        DQ (1:11.25)                                        
 -- Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              1:36.23         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                27.58      27.31  
  2 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR                27.59      27.56  
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                28.83      27.62  
  4 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                  28.61      27.74  
  5 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                27.91      27.84  
  6 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 28.30      28.13  
  7 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                27.92      28.32  
  8 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 27.83      28.63  
  9 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                29.79      28.65  
  9 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                28.28      28.65  
 11 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                29.63      28.70  
 12 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                30.35      28.74  
 13 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR                29.44      28.76  
 14 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR                28.25      28.80  
 15 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 29.04      28.88  
 16 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                30.01      29.13  
 17 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 29.08      29.23  
 18 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR                29.66      29.26  
 19 Shefferman, Storey        11 MAKO-MR                30.47      29.29  
 20 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 30.06      29.40  
 21 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                30.33      29.63  
 22 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                30.31      29.78  
 23 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                29.11      29.84  
 24 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR                31.23      29.90  
 24 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                30.73      29.90  
 26 Griffin, Lily S           11 EHY-MR                 32.15      30.00  
 27 Resnick, Chloe D          11 UN-MR                  31.57      30.23  
 28 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 30.71      30.37  
 29 Leon, Ashley C            11 EHY-MR                 31.54      30.50  
 30 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                30.88      30.60  
 31 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR                31.00      30.79  
 32 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                31.61      30.82  
 33 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                30.86      30.83  
 34 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                31.46      31.04  
 35 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                  31.59      31.11  
 36 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                31.40      31.15  
 37 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                   NT      31.16  
 38 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                32.89      31.18  
 39 Steiner, Maia M           11 AGUA-MR                37.89      31.19  
 40 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                32.82      31.20  
 41 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                31.42      31.21  
 42 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR                32.45      31.28  
 43 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR                 32.05      31.49  
 44 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR                32.90      31.70  
 45 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                31.88      31.76  
 46 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                33.54      31.96  
 47 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                31.39      31.98  
 48 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR                31.84      31.99  
 49 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR                34.56      32.04  
 50 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                38.00      32.05  
 51 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                32.29      32.09  
 52 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 33.51      32.15  
 53 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                32.57      32.21  
 54 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                32.85      32.22  
 55 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 31.75      32.23  
 56 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                33.06      32.45  
 57 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                34.33      32.50  
 58 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                34.00      32.63  
 59 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 34.07      32.69  
 60 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                33.40      32.85  
 61 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                33.98      33.03  
 62 Butler, Cameron J         11 AGUA-MR                32.56      33.24  
 63 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                35.24      33.31  
 64 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                32.55      33.36  
 65 Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR                 33.60      33.37  
 66 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 AGUA-MR                35.68      33.44  
 67 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR                34.56      33.45  
 68 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                34.22      33.59  
 69 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                33.50      33.62  
 70 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                48.00      33.84  
 71 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                33.40      33.87  
 72 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                34.05      34.10  
 73 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                35.21      34.12  
 74 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                33.16      34.15  
 75 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                33.05      34.22  
 76 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 35.35      34.24  
 77 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR                42.89      34.29  
 77 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                35.18      34.29  
 79 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR                35.51      34.34  
 80 Zaglio, Eriko M           11 AGUA-MR                45.00      34.42  
 81 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                35.89      34.59  
 82 Skenderis, Kristina       12 QNS-MR                    NT      34.85  
 83 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                32.98      34.92  
 84 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                35.66      35.12  
 85 Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR                   NT      35.63  
 86 Rajpal, Nitya D           11 AGUA-MR                38.06      35.68  
 87 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                34.85      35.73  
 88 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                39.87      36.10  
 89 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                38.89      36.14  
 90 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR                37.58      36.94  
 91 Smith, Eleni              12 UN-MR                  43.00      37.05  
 92 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                45.00      37.35  
 93 Caplin, Isabelle C        12 EHY-MR                 42.00      37.46  
 94 DeCandia, Olivia A        12 QNS-MR                    NT      38.17  
 95 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                40.79      38.54  
 96 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                41.50      38.60  
 97 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR                 39.33      39.00  
 98 Kontogianis, Chryssanthe  12 QNS-MR                    NT      39.11  
 99 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT      40.28  
100 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR                44.89      41.16  
101 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.68  
102 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                38.37      42.12  
103 Tajes, Isabel K           11 QNS-MR                    NT      43.64  
104 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                53.02      44.25  
105 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                52.65      45.62  
106 Harris, Natalia           11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.85  
107 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                   NT      46.40  
108 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 55.00      47.51  
109 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT      47.79  
 -- Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR                 36.06         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                59.71      58.78  
                  28.72       58.78 (30.06)                                        
  2 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR              1:00.70      59.70  
                  28.66       59.70 (31.04)                                        
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:00.84      59.87  
                  29.17       59.87 (30.70)                                        
  4 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:02.94    1:00.34  
                  29.01     1:00.34 (31.33)                                        
  5 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:00.54    1:01.32  
                  29.22     1:01.32 (32.10)                                        
  6 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR              1:01.79    1:01.66  
                  29.72     1:01.66 (31.94)                                        
  7 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:05.21    1:02.26  
                  30.03     1:02.26 (32.23)                                        
  8 Shefferman, Storey        11 MAKO-MR              1:07.23    1:02.36  
                  29.77     1:02.36 (32.59)                                        
  9 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR              1:04.68    1:03.35  
                  30.34     1:03.35 (33.01)                                        
 10 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:06.78    1:03.53  
                  30.82     1:03.53 (32.71)                                        
 11 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:06.20    1:03.97  
                  31.05     1:03.97 (32.92)                                        
 12 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:05.58    1:04.41  
                  30.78     1:04.41 (33.63)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:07.44    1:05.15  
                  32.00     1:05.15 (33.15)                                        
 14 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:08.89    1:05.65  
                  31.88     1:05.65 (33.77)                                        
 15 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:07.44    1:05.91  
                  31.64     1:05.91 (34.27)                                        
 16 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:07.04  
                  31.83     1:07.04 (35.21)                                        
 17 Resnick, Chloe D          11 UN-MR                1:13.07    1:07.14  
                  32.02     1:07.14 (35.12)                                        
 18 Haider, Pierce P          12 AGUA-MR              1:09.44    1:08.74  
                  32.02     1:08.74 (36.72)                                        
 19 Liang, Magan              12 TRI-MR               1:35.00    1:08.82  
                  32.55     1:08.82 (36.27)                                        
 20 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:11.59    1:08.96  
                  33.46     1:08.96 (35.50)                                        
 21 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              1:11.76    1:09.20  
                  32.66     1:09.20 (36.54)                                        
 21 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                1:12.70    1:09.20  
                  34.14     1:09.20 (35.06)                                        
 23 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:10.93    1:09.21  
                  33.51     1:09.21 (35.70)                                        
 24 Griffin, Lily S           11 EHY-MR               1:11.46    1:09.45  
                  34.11     1:09.45 (35.34)                                        
 25 Leon, Ashley C            11 EHY-MR               1:10.39    1:09.61  
                  33.16     1:09.61 (36.45)                                        
 26 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR               1:11.04    1:09.71  
                  33.58     1:09.71 (36.13)                                        
 27 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR              1:13.01    1:09.88  
                  33.12     1:09.88 (36.76)                                        
 28 Lazarev, Deborah          11 RIST-MR              1:09.11    1:09.92  
                  32.60     1:09.92 (37.32)                                        
 29 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:14.88    1:10.18  
                  34.45     1:10.18 (35.73)                                        
 30 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:14.90    1:10.95  
                  34.96     1:10.95 (35.99)                                        
 31 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:17.66    1:10.97  
                  34.52     1:10.97 (36.45)                                        
 32 Butler, Cameron J         11 AGUA-MR              1:11.72    1:11.51  
                  34.53     1:11.51 (36.98)                                        
 33 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:11.52  
                  33.58     1:11.52 (37.94)                                        
 34 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:20.03    1:11.58  
                  34.08     1:11.58 (37.50)                                        
 35 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:13.65    1:12.16  
                  34.52     1:12.16 (37.64)                                        
 36 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:13.46    1:12.39  
                  35.66     1:12.39 (36.73)                                        
 37 Steiner, Maia M           11 AGUA-MR              1:20.89    1:13.27  
                  34.53     1:13.27 (38.74)                                        
 38 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:21.62    1:13.46  
                  35.01     1:13.46 (38.45)                                        
 39 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:13.49  
                  34.76     1:13.49 (38.73)                                        
 40 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR              1:16.98    1:14.36  
                  35.87     1:14.36 (38.49)                                        
 41 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:14.90    1:14.43  
                  35.14     1:14.43 (39.29)                                        
 42 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:18.36    1:15.00  
                  36.23     1:15.00 (38.77)                                        
 43 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:17.19    1:15.38  
                  36.49     1:15.38 (38.89)                                        
 44 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:18.95    1:15.57  
                  36.36     1:15.57 (39.21)                                        
 45 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:20.13    1:17.13  
                  36.66     1:17.13 (40.47)                                        
 46 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR              1:46.89    1:17.49  
                  36.35     1:17.49 (41.14)                                        
 47 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:38.89    1:18.10  
                  36.15     1:18.10 (41.95)                                        
 48 London, Darby R           11 BKR-MR               1:39.16    1:18.11  
                  37.17     1:18.11 (40.94)                                        
 49 Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:19.64  
                  37.41     1:19.64 (42.23)                                        
 50 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:41.17    1:19.87  
                  37.78     1:19.87 (42.09)                                        
 51 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR              1:41.07    1:21.11  
                  39.97     1:21.11 (41.14)                                        
 52 Howell, Delia J           12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:21.41  
                  38.99     1:21.41 (42.42)                                        
 53 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:35.77    1:21.50  
                  40.12     1:21.50 (41.38)                                        
 54 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:24.26    1:21.55  
                  39.47     1:21.55 (42.08)                                        
 55 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               1:30.48    1:23.03  
                  39.98     1:23.03 (43.05)                                        
 56 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR              1:27.01    1:23.04  
                  38.50     1:23.04 (44.54)                                        
 57 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               1:30.41    1:23.88  
                  40.70     1:23.88 (43.18)                                        
 58 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               1:34.61    1:25.69  
                  40.96     1:25.69 (44.73)                                        
 59 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:33.45    1:27.36  
                  40.70     1:27.36 (46.66)                                        
 60 Glace, Leilani G          11 BKR-MR               1:42.59    1:27.68  
                  37.45     1:27.68 (50.23)                                        
 61 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR               1:33.34    1:27.85  
                  41.81     1:27.85 (46.04)                                        
 62 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              2:00.05    1:40.15  
                  45.44     1:40.15 (54.71)                                        
 63 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:42.81  
                  45.64     1:42.81 (57.17)                                        
 64 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR              2:00.18    1:43.44  
                  47.05     1:43.44 (56.39)                                        
 65 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:49.80  
                  50.55     1:49.80 (59.25)                                        
 66 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:53.62  
                  50.43   1:53.62 (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Regan, Jaclyn R           12 QNS-MR               1:14.29         NS  
 -- Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR               1:19.93         NS  
 -- Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR               1:14.76         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:19.44    2:10.75  
                  30.28     1:03.94 (33.66)     1:38.42 (34.48)     2:10.75 (32.33)
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                2:17.60    2:11.60  
                  30.13     1:03.95 (33.82)     1:38.52 (34.57)     2:11.60 (33.08)
  3 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              2:23.17    2:15.97  
                  31.84     1:06.83 (34.99)     1:42.10 (35.27)     2:15.97 (33.87)
  4 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:18.35  
                1:07.73     1:42.72 (34.99)     2:16.59 (33.87)      2:18.35 (1.76)
  5 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              2:13.48    2:18.40  
                  31.02     1:05.61 (34.59)     1:41.60 (35.99)     2:18.40 (36.80)
  6 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:19.62  
                  31.83     1:07.57 (35.74)     1:44.58 (37.01)     2:19.62 (35.04)
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              2:24.85    2:20.51  
                  31.65     1:06.93 (35.28)     1:43.95 (37.02)     2:20.51 (36.56)
  8 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              2:27.89    2:21.77  
                  31.81     1:07.76 (35.95)     1:45.33 (37.57)     2:21.77 (36.44)
  9 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              2:33.78    2:22.95  
                  32.45     1:09.27 (36.82)     1:47.60 (38.33)     2:22.95 (35.35)
 10 Lazarev, Deborah          11 RIST-MR              2:26.90    2:23.90  
                  32.01     1:09.01 (37.00)     1:47.40 (38.39)     2:23.90 (36.50)
 11 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              2:33.15    2:24.00  
                  32.05     1:09.17 (37.12)     1:47.66 (38.49)     2:24.00 (36.34)
 12 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              2:30.20    2:24.28  
                  33.05     1:09.71 (36.66)     1:47.80 (38.09)     2:24.28 (36.48)
 13 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              2:34.93    2:24.78  
                  32.66     1:10.27 (37.61)     1:48.91 (38.64)     2:24.78 (35.87)
 14 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR              2:36.88    2:25.20  
                  32.66     1:09.98 (37.32)     1:48.30 (38.32)     2:25.20 (36.90)
 15 Griffin, Lily S           11 EHY-MR               2:36.64    2:28.37  
                  34.37     1:12.70 (38.33)     1:52.07 (39.37)     2:28.37 (36.30)
 16 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              2:33.33    2:28.58  
                  32.88     1:11.15 (38.27)     1:52.12 (40.97)     2:28.58 (36.46)
 17 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              2:30.41    2:28.62  
                  33.25     1:09.35 (36.10)     1:48.38 (39.03)     2:28.62 (40.24)
 18 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               2:31.39    2:28.91  
                  34.06     1:12.09 (38.03)     1:50.71 (38.62)     2:28.91 (38.20)
 19 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              2:31.38    2:28.94  
                  33.69     1:10.96 (37.27)     1:50.82 (39.86)     2:28.94 (38.12)
 20 Resnick, Chloe D          11 UN-MR                2:47.63    2:29.72  
                  32.10     1:10.63 (38.53)     1:50.82 (40.19)     2:29.72 (38.90)
 21 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              2:32.05    2:29.83  
                  33.73     1:12.51 (38.78)     1:51.37 (38.86)     2:29.83 (38.46)
 22 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              2:30.94    2:31.20  
                  35.74     1:14.28 (38.54)     1:53.61 (39.33)     2:31.20 (37.59)
 23 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              2:33.32    2:32.10  
                  34.38     1:12.82 (38.44)     1:53.46 (40.64)     2:32.10 (38.64)
 24 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                2:34.28    2:32.91  
                  33.98     1:12.75 (38.77)     1:53.43 (40.68)     2:32.91 (39.48)
 25 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              2:54.04    2:33.92  
                  35.05     1:14.73 (39.68)     1:55.71 (40.98)     2:33.92 (38.21)
 26 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              2:46.13    2:34.81  
                  36.31     1:15.29 (38.98)     1:55.56 (40.27)     2:34.81 (39.25)
 27 Leon, Ashley C            11 EHY-MR               2:39.71    2:35.96  
                  33.39     1:11.30 (37.91)     1:53.22 (41.92)     2:35.96 (42.74)
 28 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              2:47.08    2:36.55  
                  35.90     1:15.78 (39.88)     1:56.34 (40.56)     2:36.55 (40.21)
 29 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR               2:39.76    2:36.67  
                  35.48     1:14.82 (39.34)     1:57.26 (42.44)     2:36.67 (39.41)
 30 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR              2:37.54    2:37.26  
                  34.74     1:14.89 (40.15)     1:56.26 (41.37)     2:37.26 (41.00)
 31 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR              2:54.41    2:37.89  
                  36.39     1:16.54 (40.15)     1:57.78 (41.24)     2:37.89 (40.11)
 32 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR              2:45.63    2:37.95  
                  36.84     1:17.44 (40.60)     1:59.62 (42.18)     2:37.95 (38.33)
 33 Batiz, Kaitlyn            12 TRI-MR               4:00.00    2:37.98  
                  35.94     1:15.83 (39.89)     1:58.09 (42.26)     2:37.98 (39.89)
 34 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:38.66  
                  36.45     1:18.40 (41.95)     1:59.17 (40.77)     2:38.66 (39.49)
 34 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              2:31.41    2:38.66  
                  36.36     1:17.40 (41.04)     1:58.57 (41.17)     2:38.66 (40.09)
 36 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               2:42.76    2:39.34  
                  35.67     1:16.46 (40.79)     1:59.36 (42.90)     2:39.34 (39.98)
 37 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              3:09.51    2:40.44  
                  35.03     1:15.08 (40.05)     1:57.55 (42.47)     2:40.44 (42.89)
 38 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR              3:05.82    2:40.83  
                  34.42     1:15.80 (41.38)     1:59.90 (44.10)     2:40.83 (40.93)
 39 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              2:48.51    2:41.39  
                  34.52     1:14.18 (39.66)     1:57.67 (43.49)     2:41.39 (43.72)
 40 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:41.72  
                  37.42     1:18.77 (41.35)     2:02.37 (43.60)     2:41.72 (39.35)
 41 Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:42.35  
                  36.87     1:17.32 (40.45)     2:00.63 (43.31)     2:42.35 (41.72)
 42 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    2:43.86  
                1:16.95     2:01.83 (44.88)     2:43.88 (42.05)         2:43.86 ( )
 43 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              2:55.02    2:44.39  
                1:21.61     2:05.02 (43.41)     2:44.32 (39.30)      2:44.39 (0.07)
 44 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 AGUA-MR              3:02.71    2:44.53  
                1:18.18     2:01.54 (43.36)     2:44.18 (42.64)      2:44.53 (0.35)
 45 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              2:43.42    2:44.62  
                  37.85     1:20.19 (42.34)     2:03.20 (43.01)     2:44.62 (41.42)
 46 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              2:41.87    2:45.35  
                  36.50     1:19.14 (42.64)     2:04.14 (45.00)     2:45.35 (41.21)
 47 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              2:57.42    2:45.87  
                1:22.01     2:05.77 (43.76)     2:45.95 (40.18)         2:45.87 ( )
 48 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    2:46.79  
                1:21.97     2:06.01 (44.04)     2:46.74 (40.73)      2:46.79 (0.05)
 49 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              2:51.57    2:47.33  
                  36.56     1:19.58 (43.02)     2:04.48 (44.90)     2:47.33 (42.85)
 50 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    2:47.44  
                  37.28     1:18.58 (41.30)     2:05.58 (47.00)     2:47.44 (41.86)
 51 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              2:54.96    2:48.02  
                1:21.51     2:06.04 (44.53)     2:48.21 (42.17)         2:48.02 ( )
 52 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              2:50.02    2:48.14  
                  37.27     1:19.51 (42.24)     2:03.69 (44.18)     2:48.14 (44.45)
 53 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    2:53.11  
                  38.06     1:22.69 (44.63)     2:09.51 (46.82)     2:53.11 (43.60)
 54 Zaglio, Eriko M           11 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    2:53.88  
                  37.88     1:21.00 (43.12)     2:07.09 (46.09)     2:53.88 (46.79)
 55 Batiz, Emma               11 TRI-MR               4:00.00    2:58.97  
                  40.13     1:24.85 (44.72)     2:12.15 (47.30)     2:58.97 (46.82)
 56 Rajpal, Nitya D           11 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    3:01.11  
                  37.95     1:23.68 (45.73)     2:14.41 (50.73)     3:01.11 (46.70)
 57 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:09.00  
                  39.74     1:27.27 (47.53)     2:18.99 (51.72)     3:09.00 (50.01)
 58 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    3:10.54  
                1:33.40     2:24.24 (50.84)     3:10.49 (46.25)      3:10.54 (0.05)
 59 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    3:20.04  
                  42.76     1:35.46 (52.70)     2:29.43 (53.97)     3:20.04 (50.61)
 60 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR              3:37.36    3:22.00  
                  45.08     1:36.03 (50.95)     2:29.60 (53.57)     3:22.00 (52.40)
 61 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:27.50  
                  44.70     1:39.53 (54.83)     2:35.34 (55.81)     3:27.50 (52.16)
 -- Smith, Eleni              12 UN-MR                3:15.00         DQ  
      No touch on turn
                  40.47     1:27.51 (47.04)     2:16.66 (49.15)          DQ (49.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                30.41      29.77  
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                31.84      30.55  
  3 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                  31.19      31.68  
  4 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 31.51      31.79  
  5 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 31.68      32.24  
  5 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR                33.44      32.24  
  7 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                31.25      32.45  
  8 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR                33.33      32.65  
  9 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                33.10      32.66  
 10 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                30.23      32.98  
 11 Shefferman, Storey        11 MAKO-MR                34.51      33.19  
 12 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 33.39      33.26  
 13 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                32.84      33.31  
 14 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 34.91      33.37  
 15 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                34.87      33.50  
 16 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR                35.61      33.57  
 17 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR                34.06      33.62  
 18 Lazarev, Deborah          11 RIST-MR                39.17      33.77  
 19 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                33.96      33.78  
 20 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR                33.46      33.92  
 21 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                34.64      34.01  
 22 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR                34.17      34.36  
 23 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                   NT      34.50  
 24 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                34.85      34.54  
 25 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR                35.97      34.70  
 26 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                35.72      34.74  
 27 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR                34.04      35.44  
 28 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                35.93      35.46  
 29 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                35.65      35.75  
 30 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 36.14      35.79  
 31 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 37.51      36.20  
 32 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                35.87      36.26  
 33 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 35.93      36.32  
 34 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                36.87      36.45  
 35 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                38.21      36.65  
 36 Leon, Ashley C            11 EHY-MR                 39.63      36.69  
 36 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                37.50      36.69  
 38 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                40.31      36.78  
 39 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                42.00      36.80  
 40 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                35.90      36.82  
 41 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                38.00      36.94  
 42 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                  37.76      37.00  
 43 Butler, Cameron J         11 AGUA-MR                35.81      37.08  
 44 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                38.26      37.10  
 45 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                36.44      37.24  
 46 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                37.72      37.37  
 47 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                36.13      37.51  
 48 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                37.29      37.60  
 49 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR                37.35      37.78  
 50 Steiner, Maia M           11 AGUA-MR                45.89      37.88  
 51 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                37.00      37.93  
 52 Batiz, Kaitlyn            12 TRI-MR                 39.34      37.94  
 53 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                37.23      37.97  
 54 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                38.41      38.01  
 55 Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR                 38.46      38.05  
 56 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                39.15      38.06  
 57 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                39.75      38.07  
 58 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                35.97      38.29  
 59 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                40.49      38.33  
 60 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                39.45      38.38  
 61 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 46.13      38.39  
 62 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                37.76      38.54  
 63 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR                39.53      38.78  
 64 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 40.39      39.15  
 65 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 41.49      39.28  
 66 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                40.19      39.37  
 67 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                52.00      39.42  
 68 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                39.08      39.73  
 69 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR                45.42      39.79  
 70 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                40.38      40.02  
 71 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR                41.62      40.06  
 72 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 AGUA-MR                39.91      40.13  
 73 Rajpal, Nitya D           11 AGUA-MR                46.72      40.47  
 74 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                41.76      40.50  
 75 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                42.35      40.67  
 76 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR                41.87      40.71  
 77 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                39.62      41.00  
 78 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                40.75      41.09  
 79 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR                47.89      41.13  
 80 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                40.78      41.20  
 81 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                43.16      41.41  
 82 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                39.77      41.49  
 83 Zaglio, Eriko M           11 AGUA-MR                50.00      41.58  
 84 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                40.65      41.73  
 85 Caplin, Isabelle C        12 EHY-MR                 55.00      42.04  
 86 Batiz, Emma               11 TRI-MR                 42.68      42.30  
 87 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                45.89      42.96  
 88 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                47.15      43.33  
 89 Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR                   NT      43.84  
 90 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                43.29      43.98  
 91 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.06  
 92 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                43.55      44.08  
 93 Smith, Eleni              12 UN-MR                  50.00      44.19  
 94 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                50.00      45.64  
 95 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                46.93      45.86  
 96 DeCandia, Olivia A        12 QNS-MR                    NT      48.04  
 97 Kontogianis, Chryssanthe  12 QNS-MR                    NT      49.44  
 98 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                53.87      50.57  
 99 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      50.70  
100 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT      54.89  
101 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                48.37      54.90  
102 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:04.52  
 -- Tajes, Isabel K           11 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Skenderis, Kristina       12 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Harris, Natalia           11 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR                54.34         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR                 46.58         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:07.41    1:04.95  
                  31.34     1:04.95 (33.61)                                        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:07.39    1:05.90  
                  32.32     1:05.90 (33.58)                                        
  3 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:08.65    1:09.49  
                  33.93     1:09.49 (35.56)                                        
  4 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:12.80    1:09.50  
                  33.66     1:09.50 (35.84)                                        
  5 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:12.65    1:09.88  
                  34.63     1:09.88 (35.25)                                        
  6 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR              1:10.74    1:11.37  
                  35.06     1:11.37 (36.31)                                        
  7 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR              1:11.12    1:12.39  
                  34.97     1:12.39 (37.42)                                        
  8 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:14.33    1:12.69  
                  35.75     1:12.69 (36.94)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:14.67    1:13.46  
                  35.97     1:13.46 (37.49)                                        
 10 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:15.81    1:14.12  
                  36.36     1:14.12 (37.76)                                        
 11 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              1:15.87    1:15.22  
                  36.58     1:15.22 (38.64)                                        
 12 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:18.29  
                  38.31     1:18.29 (39.98)                                        
 13 Liang, Magan              12 TRI-MR               1:45.00    1:18.56  
                  38.21     1:18.56 (40.35)                                        
 14 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:20.27    1:19.11  
                  38.55     1:19.11 (40.56)                                        
 15 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:25.27    1:19.39  
                  38.63     1:19.39 (40.76)                                        
 16 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:19.57    1:20.33  
                  39.88     1:20.33 (40.45)                                        
 17 Haider, Pierce P          12 AGUA-MR              1:25.57    1:21.58  
                  39.02     1:21.58 (42.56)                                        
 18 Resnick, Chloe D          11 UN-MR                1:34.85    1:23.15  
                  40.81     1:23.15 (42.34)                                        
 19 Leon, Ashley C            11 EHY-MR               1:25.13    1:23.98  
                  40.70     1:23.98 (43.28)                                        
 20 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:27.62    1:25.62  
                  41.59     1:25.62 (44.03)                                        
 21 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:29.84    1:26.83  
                  42.50     1:26.83 (44.33)                                        
 22 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:27.02    1:28.30  
                  42.26     1:28.30 (46.04)                                        
 23 Howell, Delia J           12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:32.87  
                  44.82     1:32.87 (48.05)                                        
 24 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               1:40.53    1:35.45  
                  46.59     1:35.45 (48.86)                                        
 25 Glace, Leilani G          11 BKR-MR               1:48.18    1:37.64  
 26 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               1:56.73    1:38.82  
                  46.06     1:38.82 (52.76)                                        
 27 Clark, Emily              11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:49.25  
                  49.51     1:49.25 (59.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 35.75      34.89  
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                  36.39      35.90  
  3 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                37.91      37.41  
  4 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                36.24      37.55  
  5 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                38.89      37.61  
  6 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                38.84      38.81  
  7 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                37.72      38.86  
  8 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR                42.77      39.05  
  9 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR                40.02      39.08  
 10 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR                 40.25      39.22  
 11 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                41.96      39.59  
 12 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR                40.96      39.72  
 13 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                41.65      39.93  
 14 Griffin, Lily S           11 EHY-MR                 40.76      39.95  
 15 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR                 42.30      40.11  
 16 Resnick, Chloe D          11 UN-MR                  43.87      40.14  
 17 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                41.31      40.26  
 17 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                42.61      40.26  
 19 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 41.60      40.52  
 20 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                41.53      40.71  
 21 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                43.50      40.82  
 22 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                39.68      40.89  
 23 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                41.93      41.00  
 24 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                43.81      41.15  
 24 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                41.39      41.15  
 26 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR                40.97      41.19  
 27 Lazarev, Deborah          11 RIST-MR                40.81      41.28  
 28 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 49.55      41.30  
 29 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                42.40      41.44  
 30 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                41.59      41.55  
 31 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                  44.48      41.57  
 32 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 41.14      41.59  
 33 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                43.81      41.89  
 34 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR                43.04      41.94  
 35 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                42.49      41.95  
 36 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR                44.17      42.00  
 37 Steiner, Maia M           11 AGUA-MR                49.89      42.22  
 38 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                52.89      42.37  
 39 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                44.01      42.44  
 40 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                41.44      42.55  
 41 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                43.08      42.83  
 42 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                42.75      42.92  
 43 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                46.16      43.41  
 44 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                44.35      43.46  
 45 Smith, Eleni              12 UN-MR                  55.00      43.59  
 46 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                47.07      43.62  
 47 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                58.00      43.65  
 48 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                55.00      43.90  
 49 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                48.05      44.09  
 50 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR                 51.19      44.31  
 51 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR                52.89      44.43  
 52 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                44.78      44.45  
 53 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                46.14      44.62  
 54 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                46.17      44.69  
 55 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                    NT      44.98  
 56 Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR                   NT      45.21  
 57 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR                 50.74      45.33  
 58 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                45.26      45.40  
 59 Howell, Delia J           12 BKR-MR                 50.00      45.52  
 60 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                46.67      45.55  
 61 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.78  
 62 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                45.54      45.93  
 63 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                  45.64      45.99  
 64 London, Darby R           11 BKR-MR                 51.51      46.06  
 65 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                48.00      46.19  
 66 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR                48.74      46.63  
 67 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                46.27      46.68  
 68 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 50.12      46.82  
 69 Rajpal, Nitya D           11 AGUA-MR                44.89      46.92  
 70 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                46.77      47.07  
 71 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR                 52.49      47.33  
 72 Zaglio, Eriko M           11 AGUA-MR                55.00      47.59  
 73 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                48.40      48.91  
 74 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.05  
 75 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                51.13      49.30  
 76 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                50.34      49.53  
 77 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR                51.20      49.84  
 78 Glace, Leilani G          11 BKR-MR               1:00.26      50.99  
 79 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                58.45      51.05  
 80 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT      57.02  
 81 Clark, Emily              11 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.50  
 82 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                55.55    1:00.96  
 83 Harris, Natalia           11 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:04.16  
 -- Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR                 45.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                58.97         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR                 48.17         NS  
 -- Regan, Jaclyn R           12 QNS-MR                 36.48         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.88    1:18.48  
                  36.65     1:18.48 (41.83)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:21.32    1:18.66  
                  37.88     1:18.66 (40.78)                                        
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:22.88    1:19.92  
                  38.91     1:19.92 (41.01)                                        
  4 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR              1:24.79    1:22.74  
                  39.25     1:22.74 (43.49)                                        
  5 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:25.87    1:26.08  
                  41.17     1:26.08 (44.91)                                        
  6 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:27.92    1:27.07  
                  41.21     1:27.07 (45.86)                                        
  7 Lazarev, Deborah          11 RIST-MR              1:24.85    1:27.52  
                  42.64     1:27.52 (44.88)                                        
  8 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:31.60    1:27.62  
                  40.18     1:27.62 (47.44)                                        
  9 Griffin, Lily S           11 EHY-MR               1:32.00    1:27.79  
                  41.13     1:27.79 (46.66)                                        
 10 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:30.91    1:27.82  
                  41.33     1:27.82 (46.49)                                        
 11 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:31.43    1:28.25  
                  41.94     1:28.25 (46.31)                                        
 12 Resnick, Chloe D          11 UN-MR                1:36.79    1:28.64  
                  42.51     1:28.64 (46.13)                                        
 13 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:32.31    1:28.82  
                  41.52     1:28.82 (47.30)                                        
 14 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:28.90  
                  42.44     1:28.90 (46.46)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR              1:34.48    1:29.08  
                  42.50     1:29.08 (46.58)                                        
 16 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR              1:33.51    1:29.32  
                  43.61     1:29.32 (45.71)                                        
 17 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:28.12    1:29.47  
                  43.60     1:29.47 (45.87)                                        
 18 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:32.14    1:30.47  
                  43.43     1:30.47 (47.04)                                        
 19 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR               1:32.51    1:31.44  
                  43.63     1:31.44 (47.81)                                        
 20 Steiner, Maia M           11 AGUA-MR              1:46.89    1:31.91  
                  43.94     1:31.91 (47.97)                                        
 21 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              1:33.19    1:32.46  
                  44.24     1:32.46 (48.22)                                        
 22 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:31.49    1:32.79  
                  45.63     1:32.79 (47.16)                                        
 23 Butler, Cameron J         11 AGUA-MR              1:34.30    1:33.12  
                  44.47     1:33.12 (48.65)                                        
 24 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:41.73    1:33.34  
                  44.34     1:33.34 (49.00)                                        
 25 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:40.81    1:34.11  
                  44.32     1:34.11 (49.79)                                        
 26 Caplin, Isabelle C        12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:34.60  
                  45.30     1:34.60 (49.30)                                        
 27 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR              1:35.66    1:34.72  
                  44.77     1:34.72 (49.95)                                        
 28 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:48.89    1:35.02  
                  45.15     1:35.02 (49.87)                                        
 29 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:37.47    1:35.72  
                  46.13     1:35.72 (49.59)                                        
 30 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:38.34    1:36.17  
                  46.50     1:36.17 (49.67)                                        
 31 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR               1:45.88    1:36.65  
                  46.06     1:36.65 (50.59)                                        
 32 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:41.10    1:36.70  
                  47.29     1:36.70 (49.41)                                        
 33 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR              1:56.89    1:38.67  
                  46.80     1:38.67 (51.87)                                        
 34 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:42.06    1:40.90  
                  46.91     1:40.90 (53.99)                                        
 35 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:49.21    1:44.97  
                  50.54     1:44.97 (54.43)                                        
 36 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:48.33    1:45.76  
                  50.47     1:45.76 (55.29)                                        
 37 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              2:07.47    1:53.47  
                  53.47   1:53.47 (1:00.00)                                        
 38 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:54.73  
                  54.85     1:54.73 (59.88)                                        
 39 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              2:29.83    1:55.81  
                  56.23     1:55.81 (59.58)                                        
 40 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR              2:09.04    2:00.19  
                  56.28   2:00.19 (1:03.91)                                        
 -- Harris, Natalia           11 TRI-MR               2:10.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                1:05.15        DQ (1:10.61)                                        
 -- Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               2:10.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.53        DQ (1:15.51)                                        
 -- Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR              1:50.76         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.40        DQ (1:03.74)                                        
 -- Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR               1:51.09         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 29.44      29.81  
  2 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                30.60      29.94  
  3 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                30.52      30.25  
  4 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 30.25      30.64  
  5 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                30.16      30.91  
  6 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 32.47      31.02  
  7 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                31.78      31.07  
  8 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR                30.98      31.10  
  9 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 32.93      31.18  
 10 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                  32.61      31.21  
 11 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 31.42      31.24  
 12 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR                34.43      31.34  
 13 Shefferman, Storey        11 MAKO-MR                32.63      31.54  
 14 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                32.44      32.51  
 15 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                33.78      33.11  
 16 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 33.72      33.16  
 17 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                35.00      33.31  
 18 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                34.25      33.41  
 19 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR                37.36      33.49  
 20 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                33.77      33.56  
 21 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                34.97      34.01  
 22 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                33.58      34.22  
 23 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                36.48      34.24  
 24 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                35.66      34.48  
 25 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                35.93      34.84  
 26 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                    NT      34.94  
 27 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                35.06      34.95  
 28 Steiner, Maia M           11 AGUA-MR                45.89      34.98  
 29 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 42.00      35.11  
 30 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                35.64      35.44  
 31 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                37.31      35.73  
 32 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                  36.76      35.78  
 33 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                40.42      35.85  
 34 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                36.59      36.07  
 35 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR                38.77      36.11  
 36 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                34.45      36.17  
 37 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                36.41      36.20  
 38 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                  37.88      36.44  
 39 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      36.63  
 40 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                39.95      37.04  
 41 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                36.02      37.07  
 42 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                40.49      37.26  
 43 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                38.23      37.47  
 44 Zaglio, Eriko M           11 AGUA-MR                50.00      37.73  
 45 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR                48.89      38.08  
 46 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 40.78      38.16  
 47 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                42.00      38.17  
 48 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                40.78      38.19  
 49 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                37.60      38.27  
 49 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                41.08      38.27  
 51 Butler, Cameron J         11 AGUA-MR                39.85      38.30  
 52 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                37.76      38.39  
 53 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 40.22      38.82  
 54 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                37.31      38.84  
 55 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                52.00      38.87  
 56 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                47.78      39.13  
 57 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                38.61      39.50  
 58 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                40.06      39.79  
 59 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                48.89      39.85  
 60 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR                43.81      39.91  
 61 Rajpal, Nitya D           11 AGUA-MR                40.09      40.21  
 62 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                39.56      40.30  
 63 Leon, Ashley C            11 EHY-MR                 42.12      40.72  
 63 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                42.77      40.72  
 65 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                43.33      41.04  
 66 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                43.93      41.33  
 67 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                41.59      41.37  
 68 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.73  
 69 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR                 50.00      44.15  
 70 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR                 47.94      44.18  
 71 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                59.20      44.87  
 72 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR                45.90      45.18  
 73 Smith, Eleni              12 UN-MR                  50.00      45.35  
 74 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                56.25      45.71  
 75 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                48.66      46.69  
 76 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                47.50      50.10  
 77 Harris, Natalia           11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.72  
 78 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR                58.45      54.09  
 -- Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                50.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR                 37.89         NS  
 -- Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR                 36.69         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:10.09    1:08.62  
                  32.58     1:08.62 (36.04)                                        
  2 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR              1:09.01    1:08.97  
                  31.78     1:08.97 (37.19)                                        
  3 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:10.44    1:10.69  
                  32.73     1:10.69 (37.96)                                        
  4 Shefferman, Storey        11 MAKO-MR              1:13.28    1:10.86  
                  32.86     1:10.86 (38.00)                                        
  5 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:12.05    1:11.60  
                  32.36     1:11.60 (39.24)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:17.60    1:12.07  
                  35.24     1:12.07 (36.83)                                        
  7 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:36.20    1:20.92  
                  35.34     1:20.92 (45.58)                                        
  8 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:30.53    1:29.82  
                  39.67     1:29.82 (50.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:07.41    1:06.81  
                  30.84     1:06.81 (35.97)                                        
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                1:10.93    1:07.87  
                  30.51     1:07.87 (37.36)                                        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:08.68    1:07.98  
                  31.33     1:07.98 (36.65)                                        
  4 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:09.84    1:08.22  
                  29.59     1:08.22 (38.63)                                        
  5 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR              1:11.90    1:09.38  
                  32.52     1:09.38 (36.86)                                        
  6 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR              1:13.55    1:09.69  
                  32.47     1:09.69 (37.22)                                        
  7 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:10.37    1:10.36  
                  34.66     1:10.36 (35.70)                                        
  8 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:11.96    1:11.49  
                  31.54     1:11.49 (39.95)                                        
  9 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:14.99    1:11.64  
                  31.96     1:11.64 (39.68)                                        
 10 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:14.00    1:12.03  
                  33.03     1:12.03 (39.00)                                        
 11 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.03    1:12.20  
                  33.19     1:12.20 (39.01)                                        
 12 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:22.00    1:12.70  
                  32.15     1:12.70 (40.55)                                        
 13 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:17.47    1:12.82  
                  33.25     1:12.82 (39.57)                                        
 14 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              1:16.59    1:12.85  
                  34.05     1:12.85 (38.80)                                        
 15 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              1:15.95    1:12.88  
                  34.05     1:12.88 (38.83)                                        
 16 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:15.58    1:12.94  
                  33.53     1:12.94 (39.41)                                        
 17 Shefferman, Storey        11 MAKO-MR              1:17.62    1:13.28  
                  32.09     1:13.28 (41.19)                                        
 18 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:13.53  
                  36.45     1:13.53 (37.08)                                        
 19 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:18.91    1:14.78  
                  36.04     1:14.78 (38.74)                                        
 20 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR              1:27.71    1:14.89  
                  33.78     1:14.89 (41.11)                                        
 21 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:20.34    1:14.97  
                  35.68     1:14.97 (39.29)                                        
 22 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:20.21    1:15.58  
                  34.16     1:15.58 (41.42)                                        
 23 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:17.63    1:15.88  
                  34.14     1:15.88 (41.74)                                        
 24 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.70    1:16.09  
                  35.25     1:16.09 (40.84)                                        
 25 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR              1:24.76    1:16.14  
                  34.57     1:16.14 (41.57)                                        
 26 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                1:18.70    1:16.16  
                  35.08     1:16.16 (41.08)                                        
 27 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:20.94    1:16.69  
                  35.24     1:16.69 (41.45)                                        
 28 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.93    1:16.71  
                  35.68     1:16.71 (41.03)                                        
 29 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:20.79    1:17.54  
                  36.74     1:17.54 (40.80)                                        
 29 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:17.54  
                  35.60     1:17.54 (41.94)                                        
 31 Lazarev, Deborah          11 RIST-MR              1:17.21    1:17.70  
                  34.30     1:17.70 (43.40)                                        
 32 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:17.18    1:17.86  
                  36.20     1:17.86 (41.66)                                        
 33 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:16.94    1:18.09  
                  37.76     1:18.09 (40.33)                                        
 34 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              1:19.96    1:18.24  
                  36.49     1:18.24 (41.75)                                        
 35 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:20.65    1:18.40  
                  36.52     1:18.40 (41.88)                                        
 36 Haider, Pierce P          12 AGUA-MR              1:20.28    1:18.47  
                  36.23     1:18.47 (42.24)                                        
 37 Liang, Magan              12 TRI-MR               1:50.00    1:18.53  
                  36.40     1:18.53 (42.13)                                        
 38 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              1:21.58    1:18.64  
                  36.79     1:18.64 (41.85)                                        
 39 Griffin, Lily S           11 EHY-MR               1:20.97    1:18.82  
                  37.36     1:18.82 (41.46)                                        
 40 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              1:21.68    1:19.02  
                  36.32     1:19.02 (42.70)                                        
 41 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:20.90    1:19.34  
                  36.80     1:19.34 (42.54)                                        
 42 Butler, Cameron J         11 AGUA-MR              1:28.84    1:19.45  
                  37.26     1:19.45 (42.19)                                        
 43 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              1:22.19    1:19.54  
                  37.74     1:19.54 (41.80)                                        
 44 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.38    1:19.67  
                  37.82     1:19.67 (41.85)                                        
 45 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR              1:23.51    1:19.79  
                  38.28     1:19.79 (41.51)                                        
 46 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:22.19    1:19.88  
                  36.77     1:19.88 (43.11)                                        
 47 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR               1:31.27    1:20.19  
                  36.59     1:20.19 (43.60)                                        
 48 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:25.30    1:20.59  
                  37.41     1:20.59 (43.18)                                        
 49 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:15.78    1:20.83  
                  37.47     1:20.83 (43.36)                                        
 50 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:21.17  
                  37.99     1:21.17 (43.18)                                        
 51 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:24.87    1:21.79  
                  39.31     1:21.79 (42.48)                                        
 52 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:22.56    1:22.23  
                  38.27     1:22.23 (43.96)                                        
 53 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:21.67    1:22.25  
                  38.97     1:22.25 (43.28)                                        
 54 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:26.89    1:22.27  
                  39.02     1:22.27 (43.25)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:22.59  
                  39.09     1:22.59 (43.50)                                        
 56 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              1:28.22    1:22.75  
                  38.70     1:22.75 (44.05)                                        
 57 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:27.66    1:22.78  
                  37.63     1:22.78 (45.15)                                        
 58 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:28.66    1:22.80  
                  37.88     1:22.80 (44.92)                                        
 59 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:25.45    1:22.87  
                  38.58     1:22.87 (44.29)                                        
 60 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:30.32    1:22.95  
                  38.70     1:22.95 (44.25)                                        
 61 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              1:23.33    1:23.04  
                  39.54     1:23.04 (43.50)                                        
 62 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR              1:25.50    1:23.06  
                  37.32     1:23.06 (45.74)                                        
 63 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:23.09    1:23.54  
                  38.07     1:23.54 (45.47)                                        
 64 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:27.65    1:23.82  
                  38.04     1:23.82 (45.78)                                        
 65 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:23.10    1:24.11  
                  40.55     1:24.11 (43.56)                                        
 66 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.92    1:24.75  
                  39.83     1:24.75 (44.92)                                        
 67 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:28.06    1:24.97  
                  41.41     1:24.97 (43.56)                                        
 68 Rajpal, Nitya D           11 AGUA-MR              1:38.33    1:25.36  
                  39.39     1:25.36 (45.97)                                        
 69 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR              1:29.27    1:25.79  
                  40.03     1:25.79 (45.76)                                        
 70 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR              1:37.41    1:25.96  
                  39.34     1:25.96 (46.62)                                        
 71 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:28.69    1:26.19  
                  40.87     1:26.19 (45.32)                                        
 72 London, Darby R           11 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:26.33  
                  39.54     1:26.33 (46.79)                                        
 73 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:33.08    1:26.39  
                  39.78     1:26.39 (46.61)                                        
 74 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:26.42  
                  38.16     1:26.42 (48.26)                                        
 75 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:33.05    1:26.54  
                  39.36     1:26.54 (47.18)                                        
 76 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR              1:29.90    1:26.67  
                  41.62     1:26.67 (45.05)                                        
 77 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:28.53  
                  43.99     1:28.53 (44.54)                                        
 78 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               1:33.32    1:28.84  
                  42.06     1:28.84 (46.78)                                        
 79 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR               1:32.47    1:30.02  
                  45.43     1:30.02 (44.59)                                        
 80 Smith, Eleni              12 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:30.45  
                  41.01     1:30.45 (49.44)                                        
 81 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:34.59    1:30.59  
                  39.98     1:30.59 (50.61)                                        
 82 Zaglio, Eriko M           11 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:30.76  
                  42.53     1:30.76 (48.23)                                        
 83 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:56.50    1:31.17  
                  42.08     1:31.17 (49.09)                                        
 84 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR               1:33.27    1:31.31  
                  43.74     1:31.31 (47.57)                                        
 85 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR              1:40.59    1:32.08  
                  42.71     1:32.08 (49.37)                                        
 86 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR              1:35.81    1:32.65  
                  44.06     1:32.65 (48.59)                                        
 87 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.72  
                  44.41     1:33.72 (49.31)                                        
 88 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:52.88    1:36.52  
                  42.55     1:36.52 (53.97)                                        
 89 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:38.29    1:37.12  
                  44.38     1:37.12 (52.74)                                        
 90 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR              1:50.37    1:40.52  
                  51.46     1:40.52 (49.06)                                        
 91 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR              1:38.42    1:44.18  
                  45.29     1:44.18 (58.89)                                        
 92 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:53.51  
                  56.21     1:53.51 (57.30)                                        
 93 Harris, Natalia           11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:54.33  
                  50.22   1:54.33 (1:04.11)                                        
 94 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              2:16.83    1:57.41  
                  58.20     1:57.41 (59.21)                                        
 95 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:14.31  
                1:04.86   2:14.31 (1:09.45)                                        
 -- Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  58.10          DQ (57.08)                                        
 -- Clark, Emily              11 TRI-MR               2:10.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.27        DQ (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR               1:30.23         NS  
 -- Regan, Jaclyn R           12 QNS-MR               1:21.14         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR                 52.46      54.56  
                  26.47       54.56 (28.09)                                        
  2 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MAKO-MR                   NT      55.16  
                  26.47       55.16 (28.69)                                        
  3 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR                 53.09      55.25  
                  26.89       55.25 (28.36)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             16 AGUA-MR                52.53      55.35  
                  26.26       55.35 (29.09)                                        
  5 Wu, Madison               14 AGUA-MR                54.78      55.65  
                  26.83       55.65 (28.82)                                        
  6 Swanson, Sophia           15 EHY-MR                 53.73      56.06  
                  27.23       56.06 (28.83)                                        
  7 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR                54.81      56.08  
                  27.30       56.08 (28.78)                                        
  8 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR                53.47      56.44  
                  26.85       56.44 (29.59)                                        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR                56.32      56.48  
                  27.39       56.48 (29.09)                                        
 10 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR                56.62      56.94  
                  27.40       56.94 (29.54)                                        
 11 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR                 53.74      57.30  
                  27.64       57.30 (29.66)                                        
 12 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR                55.81      57.34  
                  28.14       57.34 (29.20)                                        
 13 Leonard, Penelope K       14 AGUA-MR                58.55      57.64  
                  28.37       57.64 (29.27)                                        
 14 Zhang, Angelina           16 AGUA-MR                56.28      57.81  
                  27.95       57.81 (29.86)                                        
 15 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                56.29      58.06  
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)                                        
 15 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR                 54.34      58.06  
                  28.08       58.06 (29.98)                                        
 17 Foulser, Oona             17 EHY-MR                 57.52      58.41  
                  27.72       58.41 (30.69)                                        
 17 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR                55.93      58.41  
                  28.72       58.41 (29.69)                                        
 19 Orange, Marley A          16 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.55  
                  27.99       58.55 (30.56)                                        
 20 Brierley, Jane B          13 EHY-MR                 59.56      58.69  
                  27.96       58.69 (30.73)                                        
 21 Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR                 58.63      58.73  
                  28.47       58.73 (30.26)                                        
 22 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR                 55.06      58.81  
                  28.49       58.81 (30.32)                                        
 23 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                58.66      58.83  
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)                                        
 24 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR                57.63      58.97  
                  28.98       58.97 (29.99)                                        
 25 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR                 56.45      59.00  
                  28.71       59.00 (30.29)                                        
 26 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR                55.44      59.37  
                  28.74       59.37 (30.63)                                        
 27 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR                54.88      59.60  
                  29.00       59.60 (30.60)                                        
 28 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR                 56.62      59.68  
                  29.07       59.68 (30.61)                                        
 29 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 AGUA-MR                57.48      59.85  
                  28.88       59.85 (30.97)                                        
 30 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR                59.66      59.93  
                  29.18       59.93 (30.75)                                        
 31 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR                56.24    1:00.16  
                  28.78     1:00.16 (31.38)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR                 57.66    1:00.43  
                  29.43     1:00.43 (31.00)                                        
 33 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:00.55    1:00.50  
                  29.45     1:00.50 (31.05)                                        
 34 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR                59.15    1:00.52  
                  29.55     1:00.52 (30.97)                                        
 34 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR                 57.35    1:00.52  
                  29.17     1:00.52 (31.35)                                        
 36 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR                58.66    1:00.68  
                  29.55     1:00.68 (31.13)                                        
 37 Jiang, Claire             16 AGUA-MR                56.91    1:00.71  
                  28.99     1:00.71 (31.72)                                        
 38 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              1:00.39    1:00.74  
                  29.05     1:00.74 (31.69)                                        
 39 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR                 57.99    1:00.94  
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)                                        
 40 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR                 58.94    1:01.01  
                  29.76     1:01.01 (31.25)                                        
 41 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:01.40    1:01.10  
                  29.84     1:01.10 (31.26)                                        
 42 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:00.46    1:01.38  
                  29.51     1:01.38 (31.87)                                        
 43 Orr, Elon K               14 UN-MR                1:02.62    1:01.51  
                  29.78     1:01.51 (31.73)                                        
 44 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               1:04.32    1:01.55  
                  29.16     1:01.55 (32.39)                                        
 45 Ting, Olivia              17 AGUA-MR                58.16    1:01.62  
                  29.82     1:01.62 (31.80)                                        
 46 Roebuck, Carter R         13 UN-MR                  58.17    1:01.64  
                  30.31     1:01.64 (31.33)                                        
 47 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:01.43    1:01.94  
                  30.20     1:01.94 (31.74)                                        
 48 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:01.23    1:02.03  
                  30.19     1:02.03 (31.84)                                        
 49 Lansing, Carolina B       14 UN-MR                  58.28    1:02.18  
                  30.06     1:02.18 (32.12)                                        
 50 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 59.46    1:02.25  
                  29.11     1:02.25 (33.14)                                        
 51 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR                57.96    1:02.28  
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)                                        
 52 Barber, Alexis G          14 UN-MR                  59.41    1:02.31  
                  29.99     1:02.31 (32.32)                                        
 53 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              1:03.00    1:02.48  
                  30.40     1:02.48 (32.08)                                        
 54 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 UN-MR                  58.44    1:02.51  
                  30.42     1:02.51 (32.09)                                        
 55 Hanlon, Marguerite R      16 AGUA-MR              1:02.55    1:02.52  
                  30.11     1:02.52 (32.41)                                        
 56 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              1:05.03    1:02.60  
                  30.90     1:02.60 (31.70)                                        
 57 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               1:01.41    1:02.73  
                  30.19     1:02.73 (32.54)                                        
 58 Greenberg, Elana M        16 AGUA-MR                57.99    1:02.79  
                  30.54     1:02.79 (32.25)                                        
 59 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              1:03.74    1:02.93  
                  30.30     1:02.93 (32.63)                                        
 60 Hatch, Cami M             13 EHY-MR                 59.74    1:02.95  
                  30.59     1:02.95 (32.36)                                        
 61 Fong, Joline I            14 UN-MR                1:03.34    1:02.96  
                  30.06     1:02.96 (32.90)                                        
 62 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:01.12    1:03.02  
                  30.49     1:03.02 (32.53)                                        
 63 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              1:04.92    1:03.14  
                  30.26     1:03.14 (32.88)                                        
 64 Smith, Marlie J           15 AGUA-MR              1:00.03    1:03.33  
                  30.50     1:03.33 (32.83)                                        
 64 Corridon, Delia E         17 AGUA-MR                57.48    1:03.33  
                  30.36     1:03.33 (32.97)                                        
 66 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:01.49    1:03.49  
                  30.31     1:03.49 (33.18)                                        
 67 Schneider, Hannah L       17 BKR-MR               1:03.00    1:03.52  
                  29.96     1:03.52 (33.56)                                        
 68 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR              1:00.68    1:03.96  
                  30.55     1:03.96 (33.41)                                        
 69 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              1:02.38    1:04.00  
                  30.69     1:04.00 (33.31)                                        
 70 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:04.84    1:04.11  
                  31.50     1:04.11 (32.61)                                        
 71 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:00.40    1:04.17  
                  30.04     1:04.17 (34.13)                                        
 72 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:04.03    1:04.22  
                  31.14     1:04.22 (33.08)                                        
 73 Simmons, Lauren A         16 AGUA-MR                58.44    1:04.34  
                  31.17     1:04.34 (33.17)                                        
 74 Feigin, Alex M            17 AGUA-MR                57.55    1:04.58  
                  30.67     1:04.58 (33.91)                                        
 75 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              1:02.58    1:04.72  
                  31.18     1:04.72 (33.54)                                        
 76 Dyner, Emily C            14 EHY-MR               1:01.30    1:04.73  
                  31.29     1:04.73 (33.44)                                        
 77 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                59.37    1:04.79  
                  30.37     1:04.79 (34.42)                                        
 78 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               1:02.16    1:04.80  
                  31.15     1:04.80 (33.65)                                        
 79 Reinhart, Natalie J       13 RIST-MR                58.76    1:04.91  
                  30.35     1:04.91 (34.56)                                        
 80 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              1:02.65    1:04.94  
                  31.39     1:04.94 (33.55)                                        
 81 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:07.29    1:05.08  
                  31.82     1:05.08 (33.26)                                        
 82 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:03.75    1:05.09  
                  31.41     1:05.09 (33.68)                                        
 83 Skaistis, Talia R         16 AGUA-MR                59.17    1:05.13  
                  30.27     1:05.13 (34.86)                                        
 84 Gutierrez, Nicole L       15 EHY-MR               1:05.83    1:05.14  
                  31.35     1:05.14 (33.79)                                        
 85 Hamersky, Willa J         14 BKR-MR               1:03.44    1:05.15  
                  31.27     1:05.15 (33.88)                                        
 86 Dauchez, Alice M          17 AGUA-MR              1:00.68    1:05.58  
                  31.71     1:05.58 (33.87)                                        
 87 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              1:00.34    1:05.74  
                  32.06     1:05.74 (33.68)                                        
 88 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              1:04.98    1:05.87  
                  31.17     1:05.87 (34.70)                                        
 89 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR                 59.88    1:06.00  
                  32.55     1:06.00 (33.45)                                        
 90 Taylor, Paige G           13 AGUA-MR              1:19.50    1:06.04  
                  31.38     1:06.04 (34.66)                                        
 91 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:07.89    1:06.17  
                  31.71     1:06.17 (34.46)                                        
 92 Minca, Serena A           17 QNS-MR               1:02.15    1:06.37  
                  31.16     1:06.37 (35.21)                                        
 93 Norman, Evangeline C      13 AGUA-MR              1:02.97    1:06.63  
                  32.03     1:06.63 (34.60)                                        
 94 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR               1:05.27    1:06.64  
                  31.66     1:06.64 (34.98)                                        
 95 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:07.12    1:06.68  
                  32.77     1:06.68 (33.91)                                        
 96 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:06.67    1:06.70  
                  32.60     1:06.70 (34.10)                                        
 97 Steenbergen, Josephine M  17 AGUA-MR              1:02.67    1:06.91  
                  32.36     1:06.91 (34.55)                                        
 98 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              1:04.52    1:07.07  
                  32.19     1:07.07 (34.88)                                        
 99 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:08.31    1:07.28  
                  32.67     1:07.28 (34.61)                                        
 99 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR              1:01.51    1:07.28  
                  31.79     1:07.28 (35.49)                                        
101 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:06.91    1:07.58  
                  31.49     1:07.58 (36.09)                                        
102 Tandon, Anjali            15 AGUA-MR              1:08.65    1:07.59  
                  32.55     1:07.59 (35.04)                                        
103 Norris, Tatum R           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:07.69  
                  32.60     1:07.69 (35.09)                                        
104 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              1:06.61    1:08.19  
                  32.79     1:08.19 (35.40)                                        
105 Gioia, Oriana C           15 AGUA-MR              1:08.83    1:08.91  
                  33.21     1:08.91 (35.70)                                        
106 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:08.99  
                  32.70     1:08.99 (36.29)                                        
107 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:08.45    1:09.24  
                  33.09     1:09.24 (36.15)                                        
108 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:08.34    1:09.26  
                  33.20     1:09.26 (36.06)                                        
109 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:07.06    1:09.70  
                  33.08     1:09.70 (36.62)                                        
110 Rawlings, Ava L           14 AGUA-MR              1:07.28    1:09.73  
                  32.96     1:09.73 (36.77)                                        
111 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               1:06.76    1:10.24  
                  33.86     1:10.24 (36.38)                                        
112 Starzynski, Stephanie B   14 QNS-MR               1:27.63    1:10.76  
                  33.91     1:10.76 (36.85)                                        
113 Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                   NT    1:12.58  
                  33.70     1:12.58 (38.88)                                        
114 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR              1:14.51    1:12.64  
                  33.69     1:12.64 (38.95)                                        
115 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:09.70    1:13.56  
                  36.02     1:13.56 (37.54)                                        
116 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:10.58    1:13.64  
                  34.56     1:13.64 (39.08)                                        
117 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               1:18.44    1:13.68  
                  35.47     1:13.68 (38.21)                                        
118 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR              1:13.73    1:17.19  
                  36.86     1:17.19 (40.33)                                        
119 Ondrick, Ella A           14 BKR-MR               1:15.13    1:17.50  
                  37.73     1:17.50 (39.77)                                        
120 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:21.26    1:20.82  
                  38.48     1:20.82 (42.34)                                        
121 Stroud, Lily L            13 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:20.98  
                  37.13     1:20.98 (43.85)                                        
122 Spector, Ruby R           14 BKR-MR               1:21.30    1:23.46  
                  39.99     1:23.46 (43.47)                                        
123 Syrett, Claire B          13 BKR-MR               1:22.08    1:23.72  
                  39.79     1:23.72 (43.93)                                        
124 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:33.53  
                  44.45     1:33.53 (49.08)                                        
 -- Valdes, Olivia            16 TRI-MR               1:05.04         DQ  
      False start
                  32.19          DQ (35.62)                                        
 -- Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:00.80         NS  
 -- Javaheri, Ariana C        15 AGUA-MR              1:02.76         NS  
 -- Seth, Amalie R            13 AGUA-MR              1:17.02         NS  
 -- Gomez, Sofia A            16 AGUA-MR              1:05.62         NS  
 -- Brown, Ella J             15 BKR-MR               1:06.08         NS  
 -- Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               1:17.87         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR                 58.38         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR                 56.65      59.37  
                  28.98       59.37 (30.39)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              1:01.01      59.94  
                  29.67       59.94 (30.27)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               14 AGUA-MR                57.61    1:00.15  
                  29.21     1:00.15 (30.94)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 AGUA-MR                59.00    1:00.18  
                  29.74     1:00.18 (30.44)                                        
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR                 58.52    1:00.51  
                  29.67     1:00.51 (30.84)                                        
  6 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.05    1:00.78  
                  29.82     1:00.78 (30.96)                                        
  7 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                58.69    1:01.00  
                  29.83     1:01.00 (31.17)                                        
  8 Leonard, Penelope K       14 AGUA-MR              1:00.22    1:01.91  
                  30.44     1:01.91 (31.47)                                        
  9 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              1:02.18    1:02.65  
                  30.45     1:02.65 (32.20)                                        
 10 Zhang, Sophia             16 AGUA-MR              1:02.32    1:02.70  
                  29.90     1:02.70 (32.80)                                        
 11 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:02.95  
                  30.03     1:02.95 (32.92)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR                 59.34    1:03.61  
                  31.11     1:03.61 (32.50)                                        
 13 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR                 59.91    1:04.49  
                  31.13     1:04.49 (33.36)                                        
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              1:05.19    1:04.53  
                  31.29     1:04.53 (33.24)                                        
 15 Lee, Emma P               16 UN-MR                1:01.44    1:04.79  
                  31.05     1:04.79 (33.74)                                        
 16 Butler, Amelia K          16 AGUA-MR              1:01.44    1:04.84  
                  31.24     1:04.84 (33.60)                                        
 17 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              1:03.90    1:05.30  
                  31.37     1:05.30 (33.93)                                        
 18 Jiang, Claire             16 AGUA-MR              1:03.38    1:06.11  
                  31.57     1:06.11 (34.54)                                        
 19 Orange, Audrey H          17 AGUA-MR              1:05.44    1:06.41  
                  33.00     1:06.41 (33.41)                                        
 20 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              1:05.03    1:06.72  
                  32.03     1:06.72 (34.69)                                        
 21 Horn, Ursula F            15 UN-MR                1:03.44    1:07.34  
                  32.91     1:07.34 (34.43)                                        
 22 Ting, Olivia              17 AGUA-MR              1:04.70    1:07.45  
                  33.04     1:07.45 (34.41)                                        
 23 Fong, Joline I            14 UN-MR                1:07.43    1:07.75  
                  32.77     1:07.75 (34.98)                                        
 24 Hatch, Cami M             13 EHY-MR               1:05.92    1:08.16  
                  33.64     1:08.16 (34.52)                                        
 25 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              1:04.27    1:08.18  
                  33.87     1:08.18 (34.31)                                        
 26 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               1:08.08    1:08.20  
                  32.83     1:08.20 (35.37)                                        
 27 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:06.98    1:08.25  
                  32.61     1:08.25 (35.64)                                        
 28 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              1:07.37    1:08.33  
                  33.30     1:08.33 (35.03)                                        
 29 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:06.90    1:08.69  
                  33.48     1:08.69 (35.21)                                        
 30 Greenberg, Elana M        16 AGUA-MR              1:05.05    1:08.70  
                  33.68     1:08.70 (35.02)                                        
 31 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:03.97    1:08.91  
                  33.83     1:08.91 (35.08)                                        
 32 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               1:07.87    1:09.01  
                  33.24     1:09.01 (35.77)                                        
 33 Smith, Marlie J           15 AGUA-MR              1:06.99    1:09.14  
                  33.69     1:09.14 (35.45)                                        
 34 Hanlon, Marguerite R      16 AGUA-MR              1:09.82    1:09.32  
                  33.30     1:09.32 (36.02)                                        
 35 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               1:12.96    1:09.34  
                  34.21     1:09.34 (35.13)                                        
 36 Roebuck, Carter R         13 UN-MR                1:06.43    1:09.48  
                  33.28     1:09.48 (36.20)                                        
 37 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:09.62  
                  33.62     1:09.62 (36.00)                                        
 38 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:08.05    1:09.84  
                  34.26     1:09.84 (35.58)                                        
 39 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:11.48    1:09.93  
                  33.79     1:09.93 (36.14)                                        
 40 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR              1:09.71    1:10.38  
                  34.44     1:10.38 (35.94)                                        
 41 Lansing, Carolina B       14 UN-MR                1:08.50    1:10.75  
                  34.49     1:10.75 (36.26)                                        
 42 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               1:13.86    1:10.99  
                  34.66     1:10.99 (36.33)                                        
 43 Foulser, Oona             17 EHY-MR               1:11.24    1:11.10  
                  33.84     1:11.10 (37.26)                                        
 44 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:11.33  
                  35.41     1:11.33 (35.92)                                        
 45 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               1:11.42    1:11.43  
                  34.89     1:11.43 (36.54)                                        
 46 Skaistis, Talia R         16 AGUA-MR              1:07.10    1:11.49  
                  34.07     1:11.49 (37.42)                                        
 47 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:09.00    1:11.61  
                  35.10     1:11.61 (36.51)                                        
 48 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               1:08.25    1:11.75  
                  34.97     1:11.75 (36.78)                                        
 49 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:09.53    1:11.79  
                  35.64     1:11.79 (36.15)                                        
 50 Dyner, Emily C            14 EHY-MR               1:05.46    1:11.94  
                  35.65     1:11.94 (36.29)                                        
 51 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:10.81    1:12.10  
                  35.87     1:12.10 (36.23)                                        
 52 Valdes, Olivia            16 TRI-MR               1:13.51    1:12.89  
                  35.46     1:12.89 (37.43)                                        
 53 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:08.39    1:12.99  
                  36.16     1:12.99 (36.83)                                        
 54 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              1:15.15    1:13.23  
                  36.40     1:13.23 (36.83)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:09.74    1:13.24  
                  35.56     1:13.24 (37.68)                                        
 56 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              1:09.43    1:13.27  
                  35.46     1:13.27 (37.81)                                        
 56 Hamersky, Willa J         14 BKR-MR               1:11.73    1:13.27  
                  36.21     1:13.27 (37.06)                                        
 58 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR              1:08.39    1:13.32  
                  35.88     1:13.32 (37.44)                                        
 59 Javaheri, Ariana C        15 AGUA-MR              1:10.81    1:13.36  
                  36.09     1:13.36 (37.27)                                        
 60 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:12.71    1:13.45  
                  35.77     1:13.45 (37.68)                                        
 61 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:17.68    1:13.46  
                  35.43     1:13.46 (38.03)                                        
 62 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR              1:09.15    1:13.55  
                  35.80     1:13.55 (37.75)                                        
 63 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              1:05.07    1:13.85  
                  36.45     1:13.85 (37.40)                                        
 64 Norris, Tatum R           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:13.91  
                  34.53     1:13.91 (39.38)                                        
 65 Barber, Alexis G          14 UN-MR                1:10.66    1:14.04  
                  36.55     1:14.04 (37.49)                                        
 66 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:12.81    1:14.07  
                  36.44     1:14.07 (37.63)                                        
 67 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              1:16.60    1:14.09  
                  37.60     1:14.09 (36.49)                                        
 68 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:13.63    1:14.64  
                  37.03     1:14.64 (37.61)                                        
 69 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:14.66  
                  36.31     1:14.66 (38.35)                                        
 70 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:17.23    1:14.74  
                  36.79     1:14.74 (37.95)                                        
 71 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              1:13.01    1:14.78  
                  36.15     1:14.78 (38.63)                                        
 72 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              1:12.23    1:14.79  
                  36.71     1:14.79 (38.08)                                        
 73 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              1:16.04    1:14.83  
                  36.55     1:14.83 (38.28)                                        
 74 Minca, Serena A           17 QNS-MR               1:12.59    1:14.99  
                  35.57     1:14.99 (39.42)                                        
 75 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              1:14.00    1:15.04  
                  36.62     1:15.04 (38.42)                                        
 76 Taylor, Paige G           13 AGUA-MR              1:20.72    1:15.09  
                  35.27     1:15.09 (39.82)                                        
 77 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              1:14.18    1:15.37  
                  36.60     1:15.37 (38.77)                                        
 78 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               1:14.33    1:15.61  
                  36.92     1:15.61 (38.69)                                        
 79 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:15.93  
                  37.16     1:15.93 (38.77)                                        
 80 Norman, Evangeline C      13 AGUA-MR              1:20.00    1:16.14  
                  37.03     1:16.14 (39.11)                                        
 81 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.00    1:16.46  
                  37.18     1:16.46 (39.28)                                        
 81 Tandon, Anjali            15 AGUA-MR              1:16.80    1:16.46  
                  37.19     1:16.46 (39.27)                                        
 83 Gutierrez, Nicole L       15 EHY-MR               1:19.82    1:18.55  
                  37.43     1:18.55 (41.12)                                        
 84 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:18.17    1:18.63  
                  37.68     1:18.63 (40.95)                                        
 85 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:19.15    1:18.68  
 86 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              1:14.57    1:18.98  
                  37.31     1:18.98 (41.67)                                        
 87 Rawlings, Ava L           14 AGUA-MR              1:16.09    1:19.59  
                  38.63     1:19.59 (40.96)                                        
 88 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              1:12.97    1:20.04  
                  37.95     1:20.04 (42.09)                                        
 89 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               1:34.63    1:20.99  
                  38.58     1:20.99 (42.41)                                        
 90 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:28.48    1:21.68  
                  40.60     1:21.68 (41.08)                                        
 91 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR              1:19.43    1:24.10  
                  41.61     1:24.10 (42.49)                                        
 92 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:22.94    1:24.91  
                  41.41     1:24.91 (43.50)                                        
 93 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:19.77    1:25.14  
                  41.93     1:25.14 (43.21)                                        
 94 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:27.01    1:25.30  
                  41.20     1:25.30 (44.10)                                        
 95 Syrett, Claire B          13 BKR-MR               1:31.62    1:28.61  
                  42.22     1:28.61 (46.39)                                        
 96 Ondrick, Ella A           14 BKR-MR               1:26.57    1:32.54  
                  45.20     1:32.54 (47.34)                                        
 97 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:32.27    1:35.65  
                  43.66     1:35.65 (51.99)                                        
 98 Spector, Ruby R           14 BKR-MR               1:36.35    1:35.87  
 99 Stroud, Lily L            13 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:39.87  
                  45.14     1:39.87 (54.73)                                        
100 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:41.55  
                  45.62     1:41.55 (55.93)                                        
 -- Seth, Amalie R            13 AGUA-MR              1:24.23         NS  
 -- Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:07.58         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               1:06.92    1:09.51  
                  33.48     1:09.51 (36.03)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           16 AGUA-MR              1:09.78    1:10.79  
                  33.77     1:10.79 (37.02)                                        
  3 Brierley, Jane B          13 EHY-MR               1:07.06    1:10.95  
                  34.32     1:10.95 (36.63)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              1:07.29    1:11.20  
                  33.72     1:11.20 (37.48)                                        
  5 Orange, Audrey H          17 AGUA-MR              1:10.44    1:11.31  
                  34.42     1:11.31 (36.89)                                        
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         16 AGUA-MR              1:11.25    1:12.59  
                  34.39     1:12.59 (38.20)                                        
  7 Bennett, Betsey I         17 AGUA-MR              1:07.83    1:12.77  
                  34.35     1:12.77 (38.42)                                        
  8 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:14.07  
                  35.37     1:14.07 (38.70)                                        
  9 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               1:10.79    1:14.35  
                  35.20     1:14.35 (39.15)                                        
 10 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 UN-MR                1:12.44    1:14.97  
                  35.71     1:14.97 (39.26)                                        
 11 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:15.31  
                  35.19     1:15.31 (40.12)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         17 AGUA-MR              1:15.80    1:15.94  
                  36.48     1:15.94 (39.46)                                        
 13 Simmons, Lauren A         16 AGUA-MR              1:10.59    1:15.96  
                  35.72     1:15.96 (40.24)                                        
 14 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:10.83    1:16.03  
                  36.14     1:16.03 (39.89)                                        
 15 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:16.23    1:16.51  
                  35.74     1:16.51 (40.77)                                        
 16 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              1:14.45    1:17.80  
                  37.14     1:17.80 (40.66)                                        
 17 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              1:12.44    1:18.40  
                  37.11     1:18.40 (41.29)                                        
 18 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:13.49    1:19.07  
                  37.52     1:19.07 (41.55)                                        
 19 Orr, Elon K               14 UN-MR                1:21.15    1:19.91  
                  37.23     1:19.91 (42.68)                                        
 20 Steenbergen, Josephine M  17 AGUA-MR              1:16.47    1:20.20  
                  37.98     1:20.20 (42.22)                                        
 21 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:17.12    1:20.23  
                  38.52     1:20.23 (41.71)                                        
 22 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:18.77    1:20.78  
                  38.54     1:20.78 (42.24)                                        
 23 Brown, Ella J             15 BKR-MR               1:21.50    1:21.55  
                  38.79     1:21.55 (42.76)                                        
 24 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               1:23.90    1:22.08  
                  38.97     1:22.08 (43.11)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:21.92    1:22.62  
                  39.85     1:22.62 (42.77)                                        
 26 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:22.40    1:23.26  
                  40.16     1:23.26 (43.10)                                        
 27 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               1:14.88    1:23.30  
                  39.36     1:23.30 (43.94)                                        
 28 Gutierrez, Nicole L       15 EHY-MR               1:26.91    1:26.25  
                  40.53     1:26.25 (45.72)                                        
 29 Foulser, Oona             17 EHY-MR               1:23.21    1:26.56  
                  40.86     1:26.56 (45.70)                                        
 30 Gomez, Sofia A            16 AGUA-MR              1:23.06    1:26.76  
                  42.24     1:26.76 (44.52)                                        
 31 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:23.50    1:26.78  
                  41.70     1:26.78 (45.08)                                        
 32 Javaheri, Ariana C        15 AGUA-MR              1:21.35    1:26.98  
                  42.23     1:26.98 (44.75)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:26.42    1:27.48  
                  41.84     1:27.48 (45.64)                                        
 34 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR              1:21.25    1:27.78  
                  40.73     1:27.78 (47.05)                                        
 35 Hancock, Lila B           14 BKR-MR               1:25.23    1:28.14  
                  42.11     1:28.14 (46.03)                                        
 36 Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                   NT    1:31.74  
                  43.05     1:31.74 (48.69)                                        
 37 Starzynski, Stephanie B   14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:31.75  
                  42.67     1:31.75 (49.08)                                        
 38 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:33.40  
                  44.80     1:33.40 (48.60)                                        
 39 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR              1:35.04    1:33.81  
                  44.57     1:33.81 (49.24)                                        
 40 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:36.54    1:34.56  
                  43.97     1:34.56 (50.59)                                        
 41 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               1:32.70    1:35.96  
                  45.33     1:35.96 (50.63)                                        
 42 Spector, Ruby R           14 BKR-MR               1:39.17    1:37.03  
                  47.98     1:37.03 (49.05)                                        
 43 Syrett, Claire B          13 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:42.05  
                  47.64     1:42.05 (54.41)                                        
 44 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:48.78    2:01.48  
                  52.09   2:01.48 (1:09.39)                                        
 -- Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              1:22.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  40.28          DQ (44.65)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 AGUA-MR                58.88      59.34  
                  27.84       59.34 (31.50)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         16 AGUA-MR                57.20      59.54  
                  28.24       59.54 (31.30)                                        
  3 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR                57.87    1:00.00  
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)                                        
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR                 58.62    1:00.70  
                  29.03     1:00.70 (31.67)                                        
  5 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR                59.49    1:01.13  
                  28.70     1:01.13 (32.43)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              1:00.30    1:01.43  
                  28.50     1:01.43 (32.93)                                        
  7 Swanson, Sophia           15 EHY-MR               1:00.63    1:01.80  
                  29.11     1:01.80 (32.69)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR                 58.75    1:02.93  
                  29.43     1:02.93 (33.50)                                        
  9 Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR               1:09.73    1:03.19  
                  29.11     1:03.19 (34.08)                                        
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              1:00.00    1:03.58  
                  30.67     1:03.58 (32.91)                                        
 11 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              1:00.63    1:03.61  
                  30.09     1:03.61 (33.52)                                        
 12 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:03.85  
                  29.75     1:03.85 (34.10)                                        
 13 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:04.10  
                  30.22     1:04.10 (33.88)                                        
 14 Silveira, Luiza E         17 AGUA-MR              1:00.50    1:04.40  
                  30.25     1:04.40 (34.15)                                        
 15 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR                 59.57    1:04.59  
                  29.36     1:04.59 (35.23)                                        
 16 Lee, Emma P               16 UN-MR                1:01.44    1:04.64  
                  28.87     1:04.64 (35.77)                                        
 17 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:03.03    1:04.99  
                  31.07     1:04.99 (33.92)                                        
 18 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              1:02.42    1:05.15  
                  31.32     1:05.15 (33.83)                                        
 19 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              1:01.67    1:05.55  
                  30.62     1:05.55 (34.93)                                        
 20 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               1:04.07    1:05.87  
                  31.33     1:05.87 (34.54)                                        
 21 Bennett, Betsey I         17 AGUA-MR              1:06.77    1:06.05  
                  31.17     1:06.05 (34.88)                                        
 22 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              1:05.60    1:06.76  
                  31.38     1:06.76 (35.38)                                        
 23 Butler, Amelia K          16 AGUA-MR              1:01.44    1:06.87  
                  30.81     1:06.87 (36.06)                                        
 24 Corridon, Delia E         17 AGUA-MR                59.85    1:06.97  
                  31.71     1:06.97 (35.26)                                        
 25 Skaistis, Talia R         16 AGUA-MR              1:04.14    1:06.98  
                  30.38     1:06.98 (36.60)                                        
 26 Dauchez, Alice M          17 AGUA-MR              1:04.61    1:07.99  
                  31.95     1:07.99 (36.04)                                        
 27 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               1:05.47    1:08.72  
                  32.53     1:08.72 (36.19)                                        
 28 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               1:06.74    1:08.92  
                  32.42     1:08.92 (36.50)                                        
 29 Orange, Marley A          16 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:09.03  
                  30.99     1:09.03 (38.04)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:09.42    1:09.52  
                  33.94     1:09.52 (35.58)                                        
 31 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:11.33    1:09.96  
                  32.80     1:09.96 (37.16)                                        
 32 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:07.37    1:10.01  
                  33.48     1:10.01 (36.53)                                        
 33 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR              1:02.00    1:10.02  
                  33.62     1:10.02 (36.40)                                        
 34 Smith, Marlie J           15 AGUA-MR              1:11.44    1:10.68  
                  30.88     1:10.68 (39.80)                                        
 35 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:11.49    1:10.83  
                  33.44     1:10.83 (37.39)                                        
 36 Feigin, Alex M            17 AGUA-MR              1:02.69    1:10.89  
                  32.21     1:10.89 (38.68)                                        
 37 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR               1:10.63    1:11.73  
                  32.77     1:11.73 (38.96)                                        
 38 Gioia, Oriana C           15 AGUA-MR              1:12.48    1:12.54  
                  32.52     1:12.54 (40.02)                                        
 39 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:12.59  
                  34.64     1:12.59 (37.95)                                        
 40 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:13.53    1:13.62  
                  34.30     1:13.62 (39.32)                                        
 41 Horn, Ursula F            15 UN-MR                1:03.44    1:13.73  
                  33.37     1:13.73 (40.36)                                        
 42 Schneider, Hannah L       17 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:14.13  
                  33.05     1:14.13 (41.08)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               1:13.45    1:15.13  
                  35.05     1:15.13 (40.08)                                        
 44 Dyner, Emily C            14 EHY-MR               1:07.89    1:15.21  
                  33.67     1:15.21 (41.54)                                        
 45 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:14.03    1:15.55  
                  35.75     1:15.55 (39.80)                                        
 46 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR                    NT    1:16.34  
                  17.49     1:16.34 (58.85)                                        
 47 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:15.35    1:16.37  
                  34.30     1:16.37 (42.07)                                        
 48 Hamersky, Willa J         14 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:16.61  
                  35.75     1:16.61 (40.86)                                        
 49 Hancock, Lila B           14 BKR-MR               1:13.00    1:16.71  
                  33.93     1:16.71 (42.78)                                        
 50 Rawlings, Ava L           14 AGUA-MR              1:24.44    1:27.30  
                  38.28     1:27.30 (49.02)                                        
 51 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:30.01    1:31.05  
                  39.68     1:31.05 (51.37)                                        
 -- Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:05.19         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR               1:13.41         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 AGUA-MR                57.81    1:00.61  
                  29.89     1:00.61 (30.72)                                        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 AGUA-MR                59.78    1:00.99  
                  28.61     1:00.99 (32.38)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         16 AGUA-MR                59.72    1:01.85  
                  29.01     1:01.85 (32.84)                                        
  4 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              1:08.41    1:02.37  
                  29.12     1:02.37 (33.25)                                        
  5 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:04.72  
                  28.89     1:04.72 (35.83)                                        
  6 Brierley, Jane B          13 EHY-MR               1:10.00    1:04.82  
                  30.86     1:04.82 (33.96)                                        
  7 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              1:05.44    1:04.85  
                  30.12     1:04.85 (34.73)                                        
  8 Swanson, Sophia           15 EHY-MR               1:03.80    1:05.30  
                  29.97     1:05.30 (35.33)                                        
  9 Lee, Emma P               16 UN-MR                1:04.55    1:05.69  
                  29.64     1:05.69 (36.05)                                        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         17 AGUA-MR              1:05.22    1:05.89  
                  31.55     1:05.89 (34.34)                                        
 11 Butler, Amelia K          16 AGUA-MR              1:09.44    1:06.11  
                  30.19     1:06.11 (35.92)                                        
 12 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:06.70  
                  30.81     1:06.70 (35.89)                                        
 13 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              1:11.36    1:06.74  
                  30.64     1:06.74 (36.10)                                        
 14 Bennett, Betsey I         17 AGUA-MR              1:14.12    1:07.71  
                  31.84     1:07.71 (35.87)                                        
 15 Horn, Ursula F            15 UN-MR                1:09.44    1:07.94  
                  31.05     1:07.94 (36.89)                                        
 16 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              1:03.32    1:08.07  
                  30.95     1:08.07 (37.12)                                        
 17 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:08.41  
                  30.77     1:08.41 (37.64)                                        
 18 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              1:13.62    1:08.88  
                  31.95     1:08.88 (36.93)                                        
 19 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              1:15.63    1:09.12  
                  33.30     1:09.12 (35.82)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Elana M        16 AGUA-MR              1:14.26    1:09.45  
                  32.18     1:09.45 (37.27)                                        
 21 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 AGUA-MR              1:13.37    1:09.99  
                  33.03     1:09.99 (36.96)                                        
 22 Corridon, Delia E         17 AGUA-MR              1:11.39    1:10.00  
                  32.95     1:10.00 (37.05)                                        
 23 Dauchez, Alice M          17 AGUA-MR              1:11.55    1:10.17  
                  34.25     1:10.17 (35.92)                                        
 24 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 UN-MR                1:12.44    1:10.41  
                  32.97     1:10.41 (37.44)                                        
 25 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:13.54    1:10.66  
                  32.10     1:10.66 (38.56)                                        
 26 Orr, Elon K               14 UN-MR                1:14.14    1:11.12  
                  33.04     1:11.12 (38.08)                                        
 27 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:11.29  
                  33.26     1:11.29 (38.03)                                        
 28 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:05.48    1:11.96  
                  32.92     1:11.96 (39.04)                                        
 29 Feigin, Alex M            17 AGUA-MR              1:14.06    1:13.96  
                  34.34     1:13.96 (39.62)                                        
 30 Steenbergen, Josephine M  17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:14.05  
                  34.35     1:14.05 (39.70)                                        
 31 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               1:14.38    1:14.15  
                  33.56     1:14.15 (40.59)                                        
 32 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:20.77    1:14.27  
                  35.41     1:14.27 (38.86)                                        
 33 Reinhart, Natalie J       13 RIST-MR              1:13.51    1:14.75  
                  34.21     1:14.75 (40.54)                                        
 34 Hancock, Lila B           14 BKR-MR               1:17.10    1:16.22  
                  36.31     1:16.22 (39.91)                                        
 35 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:22.18    1:16.43  
                  34.97     1:16.43 (41.46)                                        
 36 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR               1:21.27    1:17.29  
                  36.34     1:17.29 (40.95)                                        
 37 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:17.40  
                  35.13     1:17.40 (42.27)                                        
 38 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:16.66    1:18.76  
                  35.81     1:18.76 (42.95)                                        
 39 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               1:18.70    1:20.85  
                  36.74     1:20.85 (44.11)                                        
 40 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:22.82  
                  37.59     1:22.82 (45.23)                                        
 41 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:23.40  
                  39.52     1:23.40 (43.88)                                        
 42 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:25.48  
                  40.51     1:25.48 (44.97)                                        
 43 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:28.10  
                  39.49     1:28.10 (48.61)                                        
 44 Ondrick, Ella A           14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:28.78  
                  39.90     1:28.78 (48.88)                                        
 45 Stroud, Lily L            13 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:33.40  
                  43.35     1:33.40 (50.05)                                        
 46 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:34.82    1:35.69  
                  41.46     1:35.69 (54.23)                                        
 47 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:40.91  
                  47.09     1:40.91 (53.82)                                        
 -- Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.55         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  31.09          DQ (34.89)                                        
 -- Brown, Ella J             15 BKR-MR               1:15.00         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR               1:10.73         NS  
 -- Schneider, Hannah L       17 BKR-MR               1:15.00         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR              2:03.44    2:10.53  
                  28.23     1:01.34 (33.11)     1:39.18 (37.84)     2:10.53 (31.35)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:06.94    2:11.93  
                  28.59     1:02.52 (33.93)     1:41.28 (38.76)     2:11.93 (30.65)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:09.67    2:13.94  
                  29.37     1:02.67 (33.30)     1:42.48 (39.81)     2:13.94 (31.46)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              2:12.65    2:14.20  
                  28.68     1:03.19 (34.51)     1:42.35 (39.16)     2:14.20 (31.85)
  5 Zhang, Angelina           16 AGUA-MR              2:08.29    2:16.06  
                  29.02     1:04.37 (35.35)     1:44.80 (40.43)     2:16.06 (31.26)
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR               2:10.59    2:16.61  
                  30.29     1:04.04 (33.75)     1:43.92 (39.88)     2:16.61 (32.69)
  7 Leonard, Penelope K       14 AGUA-MR              2:13.47    2:17.21  
                  30.08     1:03.31 (33.23)     1:45.84 (42.53)     2:17.21 (31.37)
  8 Orange, Audrey H          17 AGUA-MR              2:18.44    2:17.92  
                  31.11     1:07.89 (36.78)     1:47.78 (39.89)     2:17.92 (30.14)
  9 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR                   NT    2:18.10  
                  30.76     1:08.04 (37.28)     1:47.16 (39.12)     2:18.10 (30.94)
 10 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:11.34    2:18.78  
                  30.66     1:07.23 (36.57)     1:46.33 (39.10)     2:18.78 (32.45)
 11 Wu, Madison               14 AGUA-MR              2:20.11    2:21.15  
                  28.82     1:04.04 (35.22)     1:48.23 (44.19)     2:21.15 (32.92)
 12 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:19.44    2:21.73  
                  32.22     1:07.36 (35.14)     1:50.33 (42.97)     2:21.73 (31.40)
 13 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              2:24.56    2:23.57  
                  30.34     1:06.67 (36.33)     1:50.91 (44.24)     2:23.57 (32.66)
 14 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               2:24.01    2:23.84  
                  32.28     1:08.97 (36.69)     1:52.40 (43.43)     2:23.84 (31.44)
 15 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              2:22.41    2:25.23  
                  30.28     1:08.26 (37.98)     1:52.66 (44.40)     2:25.23 (32.57)
 16 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               2:28.15    2:25.40  
                  31.34     1:09.38 (38.04)     1:52.56 (43.18)     2:25.40 (32.84)
 17 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               2:21.63    2:25.89  
                  30.48     1:07.34 (36.86)     1:49.49 (42.15)     2:25.89 (36.40)
 18 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              2:18.10    2:26.29  
                  31.04     1:07.55 (36.51)     1:49.99 (42.44)     2:26.29 (36.30)
 19 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               2:22.43    2:27.40  
                  32.38     1:09.96 (37.58)     1:53.49 (43.53)     2:27.40 (33.91)
 20 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR              2:22.26    2:28.03  
                  32.53     1:10.64 (38.11)     1:55.64 (45.00)     2:28.03 (32.39)
 21 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:23.69    2:28.12  
                  33.59     1:12.15 (38.56)     1:53.61 (41.46)     2:28.12 (34.51)
 22 Jiang, Claire             16 AGUA-MR              2:20.15    2:28.33  
                  31.19     1:10.41 (39.22)     1:52.45 (42.04)     2:28.33 (35.88)
 23 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              2:27.35    2:28.79  
                  31.30     1:10.52 (39.22)     1:55.76 (45.24)     2:28.79 (33.03)
 24 Roebuck, Carter R         13 UN-MR                2:24.21    2:29.35  
                  31.47     1:08.99 (37.52)     1:53.61 (44.62)     2:29.35 (35.74)
 25 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              2:25.00    2:29.75  
                  32.12     1:11.91 (39.79)     1:53.91 (42.00)     2:29.75 (35.84)
 26 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              2:30.89    2:30.19  
                  31.80     1:11.61 (39.81)     1:52.91 (41.30)     2:30.19 (37.28)
 27 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:28.33    2:30.30  
                  34.25     1:12.44 (38.19)     1:57.83 (45.39)     2:30.30 (32.47)
 28 Mitnick, Lucy K           15 AGUA-MR              2:17.44    2:30.54  
                  32.14     1:09.46 (37.32)     1:56.45 (46.99)     2:30.54 (34.09)
 29 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              2:29.91    2:30.66  
                  31.47     1:11.09 (39.62)     1:55.85 (44.76)     2:30.66 (34.81)
 30 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR              2:29.79    2:31.06  
                  33.13     1:11.47 (38.34)     1:56.49 (45.02)     2:31.06 (34.57)
 31 Hatch, Cami M             13 EHY-MR               2:26.90    2:31.10  
                  32.80     1:11.46 (38.66)     1:56.61 (45.15)     2:31.10 (34.49)
 32 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              2:27.24    2:31.25  
                  31.65     1:09.48 (37.83)     1:54.26 (44.78)     2:31.25 (36.99)
 33 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:22.62    2:31.96  
                  30.64     1:10.94 (40.30)     1:56.12 (45.18)     2:31.96 (35.84)
 34 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               2:32.52    2:32.07  
                  32.64     1:11.03 (38.39)     1:56.62 (45.59)     2:32.07 (35.45)
 35 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:27.04    2:32.10  
                  33.28     1:14.09 (40.81)     1:57.31 (43.22)     2:32.10 (34.79)
 36 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               2:24.91    2:32.58  
                  32.47     1:10.65 (38.18)     1:56.31 (45.66)     2:32.58 (36.27)
 37 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:29.28    2:32.91  
                  30.06     1:09.25 (39.19)     1:57.32 (48.07)     2:32.91 (35.59)
 38 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              2:36.38    2:33.11  
                  33.70     1:13.91 (40.21)     2:01.08 (47.17)     2:33.11 (32.03)
 39 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              2:35.51    2:33.70  
                  35.06     1:12.71 (37.65)     1:56.82 (44.11)     2:33.70 (36.88)
 40 Simmons, Lauren A         16 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:34.39  
                  32.47     1:11.97 (39.50)     1:57.22 (45.25)     2:34.39 (37.17)
 41 Lansing, Carolina B       14 UN-MR                2:28.53    2:34.87  
                  32.49     1:11.25 (38.76)     1:59.32 (48.07)     2:34.87 (35.55)
 42 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               2:36.02    2:35.05  
                  35.09     1:16.39 (41.30)     1:58.89 (42.50)     2:35.05 (36.16)
 43 Hanlon, Marguerite R      16 AGUA-MR              2:34.81    2:35.13  
                  32.70     1:12.76 (40.06)     2:00.91 (48.15)     2:35.13 (34.22)
 44 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              2:39.10    2:35.38  
                  34.58     1:13.51 (38.93)     1:58.78 (45.27)     2:35.38 (36.60)
 45 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              2:25.62    2:35.71  
                  33.21     1:10.29 (37.08)     2:00.50 (50.21)     2:35.71 (35.21)
 46 Orange, Marley A          16 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:35.87  
                  32.45     1:13.98 (41.53)     2:01.53 (47.55)     2:35.87 (34.34)
 47 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               2:37.48    2:36.24  
                  34.10     1:13.78 (39.68)     2:00.81 (47.03)     2:36.24 (35.43)
 48 Reinhart, Natalie J       13 RIST-MR                   NT    2:36.47  
                  32.78     1:14.19 (41.41)     2:01.02 (46.83)     2:36.47 (35.45)
 49 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              2:40.52    2:37.24  
                  33.47     1:12.15 (38.68)     1:59.21 (47.06)     2:37.24 (38.03)
 50 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              2:36.66    2:37.75  
                  32.46     1:13.23 (40.77)     2:03.15 (49.92)     2:37.75 (34.60)
 51 Norman, Evangeline C      13 AGUA-MR              2:40.00    2:37.83  
                  34.18     1:15.54 (41.36)     2:00.47 (44.93)     2:37.83 (37.36)
 52 Barber, Alexis G          14 UN-MR                2:31.59    2:39.57  
                  34.19     1:13.97 (39.78)     2:03.47 (49.50)     2:39.57 (36.10)
 53 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR              2:30.04    2:39.70  
                  32.48     1:13.62 (41.14)     2:02.04 (48.42)     2:39.70 (37.66)
 54 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              2:52.08    2:39.89  
                  31.63     1:12.69 (41.06)     1:59.69 (47.00)     2:39.89 (40.20)
 55 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:43.85    2:40.96  
                  35.20     1:15.40 (40.20)     2:03.12 (47.72)     2:40.96 (37.84)
 56 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              2:38.63    2:42.08  
                  34.02     1:15.83 (41.81)     2:01.99 (46.16)     2:42.08 (40.09)
 57 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              2:40.87    2:42.28  
                  35.68     1:14.11 (38.43)     2:05.34 (51.23)     2:42.28 (36.94)
 58 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              2:54.13    2:44.36  
                  34.07     1:14.91 (40.84)     2:04.73 (49.82)     2:44.36 (39.63)
 59 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              2:43.02    2:45.13  
                  34.43     1:15.90 (41.47)     2:06.08 (50.18)     2:45.13 (39.05)
 60 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               2:43.83    2:45.93  
                  37.26     1:19.54 (42.28)     2:08.66 (49.12)     2:45.93 (37.27)
 61 Gomez, Sofia A            16 AGUA-MR              2:46.78    2:49.00  
                  37.66     1:21.87 (44.21)     2:08.52 (46.65)     2:49.00 (40.48)
 62 Tandon, Anjali            15 AGUA-MR              3:02.86    2:51.74  
                  34.15     1:17.37 (43.22)     2:12.40 (55.03)     2:51.74 (39.34)
 63 Taylor, Paige G           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.51  
                  36.60     1:19.38 (42.78)     2:12.66 (53.28)     2:54.51 (41.85)
 64 Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                   NT    2:55.29  
                  38.36     1:21.15 (42.79)     2:12.67 (51.52)     2:55.29 (42.62)
 65 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:05.69  
                  39.60     1:28.46 (48.86)     2:20.60 (52.14)     3:05.69 (45.09)
 66 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR              2:50.45    3:10.31  
                  39.49     1:30.72 (51.23)     2:24.36 (53.64)     3:10.31 (45.95)
 -- Norris, Tatum R           13 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                  34.32     1:13.55 (39.23)     2:06.45 (52.90)          DQ (40.16)
 -- Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               2:36.51         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  33.97     1:12.79 (38.82)     2:02.90 (50.11)          DQ (33.47)
 -- Fong, Joline I            14 UN-MR                2:28.42         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.75     1:11.40 (37.65)     1:51.69 (40.29)          DQ (36.50)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR                20.50      16.00  
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 18.91      16.11  
  3 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                18.48      16.21  
  4 Guan, William K            8 UN-MR                  19.00      16.68  
  5 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR                18.61      16.90  
  6 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR                 19.31      16.92  
  7 Levin, Zach N              7 AGUA-MR                   NT      17.04  
  8 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                20.63      17.11  
  9 Pikman, Samuel             8 TRI-MR                 30.00      17.31  
 10 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                22.71      17.70  
 11 Menu, Aidan M              7 EHY-MR                 18.94      17.82  
 12 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                 20.00      18.08  
 13 Hynes, Eamonn J            7 AGUA-MR                26.00      18.30  
 14 Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR                 30.00      18.97  
 15 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      19.14  
 16 Neal, Rome J               7 AGUA-MR                26.00      19.45  
 17 Dewan, Kieran              7 UN-MR                  26.00      19.94  
 18 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      19.98  
 19 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                26.00      20.33  
 20 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                    NT      20.48  
 21 He, Lucas Z                7 AGUA-MR                   NT      20.63  
 22 Huang, Jaden Z             8 AGUA-MR                   NT      21.50  
 23 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                28.89      23.20  
 24 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                    NT      23.89  
 25 Esposito, Frank            7 TRI-MR                 26.69      25.24  
 26 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR                 36.06      28.36  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                22.59      18.59  
  2 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      20.41  
  3 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                22.35      20.80  
  4 Matsubara, Koga            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      21.01  
  5 Neal, Rome J               7 AGUA-MR                28.00      21.44  
  6 Huang, Jaden Z             8 AGUA-MR                   NT      21.50  
  7 Dewan, Kieran              7 UN-MR                  28.00      21.80  
  8 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                28.00      21.82  
  9 Menu, Aidan M              7 EHY-MR                 23.69      21.97  
 10 Matsubara, Taiga           8 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.16  
 11 Pikman, Samuel             8 TRI-MR                 30.00      22.39  
 12 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.77  
 13 Hynes, Eamonn J            7 AGUA-MR                28.00      23.16  
 14 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                    NT      23.67  
 15 Esposito, Frank            7 TRI-MR                 30.11      26.56  
 16 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                35.89      27.98  
 17 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR                 37.96      30.66  
 -- He, Lucas Z                7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR                 25.73      21.50  
  2 Levin, Zach N              7 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.21  
  3 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                    NT      22.23  
  4 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR                27.34      22.34  
  5 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                26.38      22.46  
  6 Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR                 30.00      22.89  
  7 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                 24.95      23.25  
  8 Matsubara, Taiga           8 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.57  
  9 Matsubara, Koga            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.89  
 10 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR                29.34      24.59  
 11 Huang, Jaden Z             8 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.19  
 12 Dewan, Kieran              7 UN-MR                  30.00      25.21  
 13 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.64  
 14 Neal, Rome J               7 AGUA-MR                30.00      26.98  
 15 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      27.19  
 -- Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                30.00         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                40.89         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- He, Lucas Z                7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Hynes, Eamonn J            7 AGUA-MR                30.00         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, William K            8 UN-MR                  25.00      17.95  
  2 Menu, Aidan M              7 EHY-MR                 21.91      18.86  
  3 Pikman, Samuel             8 TRI-MR                 30.00      20.65  
  4 Matsubara, Taiga           8 AGUA-MR                   NT      20.93  
  5 Matsubara, Koga            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.78  
 -- Esposito, Frank            7 TRI-MR                 45.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:41.60    1:31.74  
  2 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:34.20  
  3 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR              1:42.44    1:35.28  
  4 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR                    NT    1:40.43  
  5 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR               2:15.00    1:40.53  
  6 Guan, William K            8 UN-MR                     NT    1:40.60  
  7 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR              1:47.39    1:43.65  
  8 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:57.13  
 -- Levin, Zach N              7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR               2:10.00         DQ  
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
 -- Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              2:05.14         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR              1:49.76         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR                27.31      27.83  
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                31.04      30.05  
  3 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 34.88      30.92  
  4 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                32.80      31.46  
  5 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                33.19      31.66  
  6 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                31.80      31.71  
  7 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 33.65      31.93  
  8 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                33.72      32.63  
  9 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR                 35.19      33.07  
 10 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                36.14      33.18  
 11 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                34.80      33.71  
 12 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR                42.00      33.84  
 13 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                32.04      33.88  
 14 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                34.92      34.02  
 15 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                34.92      34.06  
 16 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                35.00      34.58  
 17 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 35.08      34.83  
 18 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                35.58      35.02  
 19 Menu, Miles X              9 EHY-MR                 36.47      35.17  
 20 Scollans, Connor P        10 AGUA-MR                45.00      36.02  
 21 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 38.68      36.23  
 22 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR                35.98      36.56  
 23 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                34.65      36.64  
 24 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                39.42      36.65  
 25 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                   NT      36.89  
 26 Reilly, Jake E            10 UN-MR                  48.00      37.12  
 27 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      37.42  
 28 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                44.38      37.47  
 29 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR                 38.10      37.57  
 30 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                37.42      38.44  
 31 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR                   NT      38.48  
 32 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR                 43.35      39.10  
 33 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                42.10      39.20  
 34 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                42.07      39.85  
 35 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.05  
 36 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR                 47.21      40.13  
 37 Bae, Harrison              9 MAKO-MR                   NT      40.88  
 38 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                38.53      41.18  
 39 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                 55.58      41.27  
 40 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                41.53      41.42  
 41 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 42.58      42.95  
 42 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                45.48      42.98  
 43 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.34  
 44 Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.44  
 45 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 46.60      44.76  
 46 McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR                   NT      45.34  
 47 Fong, Luca K               9 UN-MR                  39.10      45.40  
 48 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.42  
 49 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                45.61      47.27  
 50 Basu, Arjun                9 UN-MR                     NT      50.16  
 51 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                   NT      51.48  
 52 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT      52.70  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:12.19    1:05.85  
                  32.65     1:05.85 (33.20)                                        
  2 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:12.47    1:07.86  
                  32.50     1:07.86 (35.36)                                        
  3 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:08.12    1:09.09  
                  32.27     1:09.09 (36.82)                                        
  4 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR              1:14.91    1:11.99  
                  33.93     1:11.99 (38.06)                                        
  5 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:26.74    1:15.43  
                  35.40     1:15.43 (40.03)                                        
  6 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR               1:19.95    1:16.36  
                  36.79     1:16.36 (39.57)                                        
  7 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:15.00    1:17.36  
                  37.53     1:17.36 (39.83)                                        
  8 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:15.95    1:19.50  
                  36.67     1:19.50 (42.83)                                        
  9 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR               1:23.36    1:20.80  
                  37.10     1:20.80 (43.70)                                        
 10 Menu, Miles X              9 EHY-MR               1:23.61    1:21.21  
                  39.25     1:21.21 (41.96)                                        
 11 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:26.48    1:22.45  
                  17.06   1:22.45 (1:05.39)                                        
 12 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:23.37  
                  41.56     1:23.37 (41.81)                                        
 13 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:24.79  
                  40.00     1:24.79 (44.79)                                        
 14 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR               1:23.55    1:25.62  
                  38.77     1:25.62 (46.85)                                        
 15 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:32.94    1:25.83  
                  42.22     1:25.83 (43.61)                                        
 16 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR              1:24.78    1:25.87  
                  41.17     1:25.87 (44.70)                                        
 16 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              1:30.50    1:25.87  
                  40.84     1:25.87 (45.03)                                        
 18 Arora, Anav A              9 AGUA-MR              1:43.00    1:26.25  
                  41.51     1:26.25 (44.74)                                        
 19 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:26.40  
                  39.26     1:26.40 (47.14)                                        
 20 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:27.46  
                  43.96     1:27.46 (43.50)                                        
 21 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:44.03    1:27.87  
                  44.10     1:27.87 (43.77)                                        
 22 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:32.68    1:28.14  
                  41.75     1:28.14 (46.39)                                        
 23 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:27.77    1:28.63  
                  41.96     1:28.63 (46.67)                                        
 24 Collins, Brendan           9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:29.68  
                  41.04     1:29.68 (48.64)                                        
 25 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.89  
                  42.32     1:30.89 (48.57)                                        
 26 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:39.80    1:31.32  
                  42.80     1:31.32 (48.52)                                        
 27 Bae, Harrison              9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:32.06  
                  43.61     1:32.06 (48.45)                                        
 28 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:29.39    1:32.42  
                  42.91     1:32.42 (49.51)                                        
 29 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR              1:30.94    1:32.81  
                  45.12     1:32.81 (47.69)                                        
 30 Nallengara, Jonathan      10 MAKO-MR              1:39.73    1:33.78  
                  44.26     1:33.78 (49.52)                                        
 31 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.27  
                  42.48     1:37.27 (54.79)                                        
 32 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:43.95    1:37.58  
                  46.77     1:37.58 (50.81)                                        
 33 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:37.99  
                  46.17     1:37.99 (51.82)                                        
 34 Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.30  
                  46.34     1:38.30 (51.96)                                        
 35 Wojciechowski, Daniel T    9 AGUA-MR              1:46.89    1:40.04  
                  44.08     1:40.04 (55.96)                                        
 36 Fong, Luca K               9 UN-MR                1:37.00    1:40.37  
                  45.01     1:40.37 (55.36)                                        
 37 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:40.65  
                  47.33     1:40.65 (53.32)                                        
 38 McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:43.32  
                  48.65     1:43.32 (54.67)                                        
 39 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR              1:49.46    1:45.04  
                  48.86     1:45.04 (56.18)                                        
 40 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.33  
                  47.56     1:45.33 (57.77)                                        
 41 Basu, Arjun                9 UN-MR                     NT    1:48.80  
                  50.19     1:48.80 (58.61)                                        
 42 Liang, Tristan            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:49.83  
                  50.14     1:49.83 (59.69)                                        
 43 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:00.90  
                  53.39   2:00.90 (1:07.51)                                        
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              2:16.15    2:14.92  
                  30.94     1:05.65 (34.71)     1:41.05 (35.40)     2:14.92 (33.87)
  2 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              2:41.70    2:25.27  
                  31.49     1:07.98 (36.49)     1:46.78 (38.80)     2:25.27 (38.49)
  3 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT    2:30.62  
                  35.50     1:13.63 (38.13)     1:53.18 (39.55)     2:30.62 (37.44)
  4 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               2:49.64    2:32.84  
                  34.78     1:14.31 (39.53)     1:55.38 (41.07)     2:32.84 (37.46)
  5 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              2:43.46    2:33.17  
                  36.92     1:15.67 (38.75)     1:55.23 (39.56)     2:33.17 (37.94)
  6 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    2:34.45  
                  33.95     1:13.69 (39.74)     1:56.40 (42.71)     2:34.45 (38.05)
  7 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              2:34.27    2:35.23  
                  32.99     1:11.71 (38.72)     1:53.47 (41.76)     2:35.23 (41.76)
  8 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              2:41.39    2:35.43  
                  34.18     1:13.16 (38.98)     1:54.62 (41.46)     2:35.43 (40.81)
  9 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    2:36.75  
                  35.96     1:16.34 (40.38)     1:57.16 (40.82)     2:36.75 (39.59)
 10 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    2:38.59  
                  36.38     1:16.45 (40.07)     1:58.96 (42.51)     2:38.59 (39.63)
 11 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR               2:53.51    2:44.08  
                  38.13     1:19.51 (41.38)     2:01.93 (42.42)     2:44.08 (42.15)
 12 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              3:02.68    2:45.60  
                  36.08     1:17.84 (41.76)     2:02.98 (45.14)     2:45.60 (42.62)
 13 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              2:46.53    2:46.14  
                  37.92     1:19.97 (42.05)     2:03.02 (43.05)     2:46.14 (43.12)
 14 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:48.03  
                  37.31     1:20.05 (42.74)     2:04.99 (44.94)     2:48.03 (43.04)
 15 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              2:52.77    2:49.92  
                  39.58     1:23.53 (43.95)     2:08.30 (44.77)     2:49.92 (41.62)
 16 Menu, Miles X              9 EHY-MR               4:24.05    2:52.95  
                  40.40     1:26.48 (46.08)     2:12.40 (45.92)     2:52.95 (40.55)
 17 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              3:00.53    2:59.49  
                  41.27     1:28.25 (46.98)     2:15.53 (47.28)     2:59.49 (43.96)
 18 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               3:08.85    2:59.53  
                  39.04     1:23.91 (44.87)     2:08.78 (44.87)     2:59.53 (50.75)
 19 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               3:04.00    3:00.20  
                  38.48     1:24.84 (46.36)     2:13.98 (49.14)     3:00.20 (46.22)
 20 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    3:02.48  
                  41.14     1:26.70 (45.56)     2:12.24 (45.54)     3:02.48 (50.24)
 21 Reilly, Jake E            10 UN-MR                3:15.00    3:04.96  
                  39.78     1:27.68 (47.90)     2:14.57 (46.89)     3:04.96 (50.39)
 22 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              3:21.18    3:08.93  
                  40.71     1:28.54 (47.83)     2:18.10 (49.56)     3:08.93 (50.83)
 23 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR               3:20.00    3:11.62  
                  42.93     1:30.16 (47.23)     2:22.02 (51.86)     3:11.62 (49.60)
 24 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:20.92  
                  45.61     1:39.94 (54.33)     2:30.71 (50.77)     3:20.92 (50.21)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR                31.91      32.56  
  2 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 39.74      35.06  
  3 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                39.12      37.08  
  4 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                35.60      37.36  
  5 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 41.00      37.45  
  6 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                36.28      37.56  
  7 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                42.61      38.28  
  8 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                38.63      38.33  
  9 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                39.00      39.05  
 10 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                42.65      39.18  
 11 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                37.59      39.83  
 12 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                39.00      39.86  
 13 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                46.34      40.05  
 14 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR                 40.23      40.08  
 15 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                40.47      40.71  
 16 Menu, Miles X              9 EHY-MR                 46.13      40.78  
 17 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR                50.00      40.80  
 18 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                43.86      40.84  
 19 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                40.00      41.08  
 20 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 42.70      41.32  
 21 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                44.42      42.08  
 22 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR                42.43      42.36  
 23 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 44.03      42.87  
 24 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR                 49.63      43.34  
 25 Reilly, Jake E            10 UN-MR                  55.00      43.50  
 26 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                42.24      44.25  
 26 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 44.58      44.25  
 28 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR                 49.23      44.26  
 29 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                44.40      44.27  
 30 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR                   NT      44.58  
 31 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.00  
 32 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                   NT      45.10  
 33 Scollans, Connor P        10 AGUA-MR                50.00      45.29  
 34 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      45.98  
 35 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                48.33      47.23  
 36 Fong, Luca K               9 UN-MR                  46.60      47.47  
 37 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.66  
 38 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 54.80      47.91  
 39 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                51.02      48.03  
 40 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                 52.74      48.36  
 41 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                49.77      48.43  
 42 Bae, Harrison              9 MAKO-MR                   NT      49.63  
 43 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                53.35      49.96  
 44 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 51.92      51.26  
 45 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                   NT      52.96  
 46 Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.16  
 47 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.03  
 48 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.96  
 49 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT      58.95  
 -- Basu, Arjun                9 UN-MR                     NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                58.21         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT    1:19.25  
                  38.73     1:19.25 (40.52)                                        
  2 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:25.57    1:20.85  
                  39.90     1:20.85 (40.95)                                        
  3 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR               1:32.46    1:22.80  
                  38.40     1:22.80 (44.40)                                        
  4 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:34.01    1:30.95  
                  44.26     1:30.95 (46.69)                                        
  5 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:33.55    1:31.32  
                  45.03     1:31.32 (46.29)                                        
  6 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR              1:30.93    1:34.01  
                  45.55     1:34.01 (48.46)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:36.38    1:37.81  
                  47.41     1:37.81 (50.40)                                        
  8 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:38.25  
                  47.51     1:38.25 (50.74)                                        
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.27          DQ (53.05)                                        
 -- Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:44.35         DQ  
      No touch at turn
                  50.69          DQ (53.00)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR                34.50      34.00  
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                40.41      39.52  
  3 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 42.69      39.68  
  4 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                41.87      39.69  
  5 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                41.22      40.20  
  6 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                43.12      40.64  
  7 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                40.51      41.14  
  8 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR                44.83      42.87  
  9 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                44.19      43.18  
 10 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                47.29      44.42  
 11 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 47.52      44.56  
 12 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                45.44      44.68  
 13 Menu, Miles X              9 EHY-MR                 49.43      45.61  
 14 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                46.87      45.64  
 15 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                40.77      45.88  
 16 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                50.00      45.94  
 17 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                44.68      46.03  
 18 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                48.15      46.17  
 19 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 46.33      46.35  
 20 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                45.07      46.60  
 21 Scollans, Connor P        10 AGUA-MR                55.00      47.34  
 22 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                47.28      47.44  
 23 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      47.58  
 24 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                50.71      48.71  
 25 Reilly, Jake E            10 UN-MR                1:05.00      48.86  
 26 Collins, Brendan           9 TRI-MR                 56.59      49.62  
 27 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                52.66      49.66  
 28 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                55.56      49.78  
 29 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                51.39      49.86  
 30 Arora, Anav A              9 AGUA-MR                50.51      50.15  
 31 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                50.09      50.32  
 32 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                56.25      50.77  
 33 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.13  
 34 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                54.00      51.35  
 35 Bae, Harrison              9 MAKO-MR                   NT      51.42  
 36 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                    NT      51.43  
 37 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                58.31      51.82  
 38 Basu, Arjun                9 UN-MR                     NT      51.97  
 39 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.67  
 40 McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR                   NT      53.80  
 41 Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.92  
 42 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR                 52.36      55.16  
 43 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:01.06      55.47  
 44 Fong, Luca K               9 UN-MR                  56.50      55.78  
 45 Nallengara, Jonathan      10 MAKO-MR                54.82      55.95  
 46 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                56.44      57.08  
 47 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                59.09      59.12  
 48 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:16.33  
 49 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:18.72  
 -- Liang, Tristan            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:08.67         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 47.10         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wojciechowski, Daniel T    9 AGUA-MR                58.89         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:30.79    1:24.40  
                  39.93     1:24.40 (44.47)                                        
  2 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:32.57    1:25.73  
                  40.43     1:25.73 (45.30)                                        
  3 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:36.51    1:29.23  
                  42.38     1:29.23 (46.85)                                        
  4 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:37.83  
                  46.25     1:37.83 (51.58)                                        
  5 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:43.80    1:39.06  
                  45.82     1:39.06 (53.24)                                        
  6 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:37.97    1:39.78  
                  46.71     1:39.78 (53.07)                                        
  7 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:48.85    1:40.38  
                  46.06     1:40.38 (54.32)                                        
  8 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:44.62    1:40.47  
                  48.43     1:40.47 (52.04)                                        
  9 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:40.23    1:40.99  
                  49.09     1:40.99 (51.90)                                        
 10 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR              1:46.55    1:42.13  
                  49.13     1:42.13 (53.00)                                        
 11 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR               1:50.88    1:43.03  
                  47.76     1:43.03 (55.27)                                        
 12 Scollans, Connor P        10 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:43.19  
                  48.94     1:43.19 (54.25)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:45.79    1:46.42  
                  50.32     1:46.42 (56.10)                                        
 14 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:47.11  
                  51.63     1:47.11 (55.48)                                        
 15 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              2:00.38    1:48.77  
                  51.03     1:48.77 (57.74)                                        
 16 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR               1:47.91    1:50.29  
                  51.88     1:50.29 (58.41)                                        
 17 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:51.10  
                  52.91     1:51.10 (58.19)                                        
 18 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.23  
                  53.82     1:51.23 (57.41)                                        
 19 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              1:57.16    1:51.75  
                  52.83     1:51.75 (58.92)                                        
 20 McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:52.47  
                  54.79     1:52.47 (57.68)                                        
 21 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               2:04.96    1:52.49  
                  54.60     1:52.49 (57.89)                                        
 22 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:56.53    1:52.78  
                  53.61     1:52.78 (59.17)                                        
 23 Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:52.94  
                  54.39     1:52.94 (58.55)                                        
 24 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              2:11.06    1:54.01  
                  54.53     1:54.01 (59.48)                                        
 25 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:54.14  
                  52.89   1:54.14 (1:01.25)                                        
 26 Fong, Luca K               9 UN-MR                2:10.00    2:01.05  
                  55.91   2:01.05 (1:05.14)                                        
 27 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:02.91  
                  58.33   2:02.91 (1:04.58)                                        
 28 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR              1:55.68    2:04.08  
                  56.91   2:04.08 (1:07.17)                                        
 29 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:09.86  
                1:00.62   2:09.86 (1:09.24)                                        
 30 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:46.08  
                1:18.70   2:46.08 (1:27.38)                                        
 -- Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  54.50        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:10.01        DQ (1:20.51)                                        
 -- Basu, Arjun                9 UN-MR                     NT         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  54.60        DQ (1:00.60)                                        
 -- Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:54.51         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.77          DQ (59.42)                                        
 -- Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.95        DQ (1:04.64)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR                30.85      30.40  
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                35.77      35.01  
  3 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                41.07      35.44  
  4 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                38.93      35.99  
  5 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 37.23      36.96  
  6 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR                   NT      37.82  
  7 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                40.00      39.02  
  8 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                39.58      39.16  
  9 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                38.56      39.38  
 10 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR                 38.89      39.60  
 11 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                42.26      40.06  
 12 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                36.83      40.11  
 13 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                43.02      40.40  
 14 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR                50.00      40.79  
 15 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                42.97      40.84  
 16 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                42.54      41.06  
 17 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                42.66      41.39  
 18 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR                   NT      42.02  
 19 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 47.18      42.38  
 20 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR                41.18      42.40  
 21 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                42.10      42.44  
 22 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                43.60      42.67  
 23 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                51.41      43.21  
 24 Reilly, Jake E            10 UN-MR                  55.00      43.94  
 25 Scollans, Connor P        10 AGUA-MR                50.00      44.75  
 26 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:10.00      46.08  
 27 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                49.90      46.31  
 28 Wojciechowski, Daniel T    9 AGUA-MR                55.89      46.38  
 29 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.77  
 30 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                50.00      47.09  
 31 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.28  
 32 Arora, Anav A              9 AGUA-MR                46.06      48.70  
 33 Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.13  
 34 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.09  
 35 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                52.77      52.73  
 36 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                49.01      53.90  
 37 Fong, Luca K               9 UN-MR                1:00.00      56.21  
 38 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.35  
 39 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.62  
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Basu, Arjun                9 UN-MR                     NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:26.60  
                  39.77     1:26.60 (46.83)                                        
  2 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:30.36    1:28.14  
                  40.21     1:28.14 (47.93)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              1:08.08    1:07.15  
                  32.24     1:07.15 (34.91)                                        
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:23.10    1:16.93  
                  35.11     1:16.93 (41.82)                                        
  3 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.12  
                  35.09     1:17.12 (42.03)                                        
  4 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:28.87    1:17.35  
                  37.67     1:17.35 (39.68)                                        
  5 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:29.98    1:18.66  
                  37.48     1:18.66 (41.18)                                        
  6 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:27.00    1:19.96  
                  38.82     1:19.96 (41.14)                                        
  7 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:25.88    1:20.01  
                  37.81     1:20.01 (42.20)                                        
  8 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:25.92    1:20.37  
                  38.95     1:20.37 (41.42)                                        
  9 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:28.65    1:20.68  
                  37.59     1:20.68 (43.09)                                        
 10 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:31.82    1:21.96  
                  36.15     1:21.96 (45.81)                                        
 11 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR               1:27.68    1:24.53  
                  39.03     1:24.53 (45.50)                                        
 12 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:35.22    1:25.25  
                  39.95     1:25.25 (45.30)                                        
 13 Menu, Miles X              9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:25.72  
                  40.68     1:25.72 (45.04)                                        
 13 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:20.48    1:25.72  
                  41.51     1:25.72 (44.21)                                        
 15 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:27.63    1:26.58  
                  41.19     1:26.58 (45.39)                                        
 16 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:29.61    1:26.61  
                  38.52     1:26.61 (48.09)                                        
 17 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:27.40  
                  40.60     1:27.40 (46.80)                                        
 18 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              1:26.90    1:27.46  
                  42.44     1:27.46 (45.02)                                        
 19 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:36.20    1:28.58  
                  40.78     1:28.58 (47.80)                                        
 20 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:41.47    1:28.80  
                  41.30     1:28.80 (47.50)                                        
 21 Scollans, Connor P        10 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:31.63  
                  42.96     1:31.63 (48.67)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.71    1:31.70  
                  44.00     1:31.70 (47.70)                                        
 23 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:32.00  
                  41.72     1:32.00 (50.28)                                        
 24 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:39.92    1:32.94  
                  41.95     1:32.94 (50.99)                                        
 25 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR              1:35.11    1:33.35  
                  46.04     1:33.35 (47.31)                                        
 26 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:44.71    1:34.06  
                  44.69     1:34.06 (49.37)                                        
 27 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:36.01    1:35.03  
                  45.40     1:35.03 (49.63)                                        
 28 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR               1:47.83    1:35.77  
                  45.45     1:35.77 (50.32)                                        
 29 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:36.72  
                  44.93     1:36.72 (51.79)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:42.96    1:38.10  
                  47.78     1:38.10 (50.32)                                        
 31 Nallengara, Jonathan      10 MAKO-MR              1:47.40    1:41.04  
                  47.67     1:41.04 (53.37)                                        
 32 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              2:11.29    1:41.76  
                  50.37     1:41.76 (51.39)                                        
 33 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR               2:30.00    1:42.70  
                  47.15     1:42.70 (55.55)                                        
 34 McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:45.24  
                  53.50     1:45.24 (51.74)                                        
 35 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:59.54    1:47.70  
                  50.44     1:47.70 (57.26)                                        
 36 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:09.03  
                  57.46   2:09.03 (1:11.57)                                        
 -- Reilly, Jake E            10 UN-MR                2:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.21          DQ (48.55)                                        
 -- Liang, Tristan            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:51.49         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.92          DQ (54.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                27.82      26.96  
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 27.93      27.06  
  3 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                28.04      27.68  
  4 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                29.02      28.68  
  5 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                30.03      29.24  
  6 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 30.06      29.31  
  7 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                29.97      29.33  
  8 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                29.32      29.59  
  9 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                    NT      29.61  
 10 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                29.82      29.66  
 11 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR                30.29      29.67  
 12 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR                30.68      29.70  
 13 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                30.73      29.96  
 14 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 29.47      29.97  
 15 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                31.56      30.21  
 16 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                31.77      30.37  
 17 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                  32.73      30.42  
 18 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  35.06      30.49  
 19 Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR                45.00      30.79  
 20 Heidenry, Riley J         12 MAKO-MR                   NT      30.95  
 21 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                29.56      30.99  
 22 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                31.70      31.02  
 23 Ciurcina, Joe             11 TRI-MR                 32.70      31.09  
 24 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                32.80      31.36  
 25 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR                30.99      31.49  
 26 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                31.15      31.61  
 27 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                32.92      31.88  
 28 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                32.94      32.24  
 29 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                32.71      32.40  
 30 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                30.87      32.47  
 31 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                35.19      32.51  
 32 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 35.23      32.89  
 33 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                34.59      32.93  
 34 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                32.68      32.99  
 35 Young, Ryan               12 QNS-MR                 33.42      33.03  
 36 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 34.10      33.25  
 37 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                35.25      33.26  
 37 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                32.73      33.26  
 39 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR                45.00      33.45  
 40 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                35.57      33.56  
 41 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                32.52      33.78  
 42 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 36.08      33.84  
 43 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                36.18      33.97  
 44 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                34.80      34.04  
 45 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 39.79      34.13  
 46 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                36.80      34.14  
 47 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                34.97      34.34  
 48 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                38.28      34.73  
 49 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                37.56      35.09  
 50 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR                 35.68      35.17  
 50 McCormac, Emmet J         11 EHY-MR                 33.36      35.17  
 52 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                35.39      35.30  
 53 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                35.80      35.70  
 54 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                36.21      36.52  
 55 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                38.05      36.60  
 56 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 37.07      36.63  
 57 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                42.43      36.66  
 58 Piver, Sam L              11 EHY-MR                 34.63      37.00  
 59 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                37.53      37.38  
 60 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                36.55      37.41  
 61 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                37.84      37.50  
 62 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                45.00      37.98  
 63 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                41.89      38.27  
 64 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR                 38.81      40.81  
 65 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                42.15      41.55  
 -- Pikman, Benjamin J        12 TRI-MR                 34.33         NS  
 -- Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                32.59         NS  
 -- Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR                45.20         NS  
 -- Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                32.02         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR                59.63      58.73  
                  28.76       58.73 (29.97)                                        
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:01.41      59.72  
                  29.11       59.72 (30.61)                                        
  3 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:01.83    1:00.00  
                  28.52     1:00.00 (31.48)                                        
  4 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:01.55    1:01.21  
                  29.30     1:01.21 (31.91)                                        
  5 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:01.12    1:01.70  
                  29.84     1:01.70 (31.86)                                        
  6 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:05.09    1:03.87  
                  31.22     1:03.87 (32.65)                                        
  7 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:08.17    1:04.03  
                  32.07     1:04.03 (31.96)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:06.12    1:04.65  
                  30.74     1:04.65 (33.91)                                        
  9 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:06.58    1:05.51  
                  31.83     1:05.51 (33.68)                                        
 10 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:07.58    1:06.32  
                  31.69     1:06.32 (34.63)                                        
 11 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:07.64  
                  32.68     1:07.64 (34.96)                                        
 12 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:10.88    1:08.29  
                  33.07     1:08.29 (35.22)                                        
 13 Ciurcina, Joe             11 TRI-MR               1:12.55    1:08.56  
                  32.45     1:08.56 (36.11)                                        
 14 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                1:20.27    1:08.58  
                  32.37     1:08.58 (36.21)                                        
 15 Heidenry, Riley J         12 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:09.25  
                  31.86     1:09.25 (37.39)                                        
 16 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               1:12.75    1:09.92  
                  34.42     1:09.92 (35.50)                                        
 17 Killian, Joachim T        12 UN-MR                1:19.50    1:10.99  
                  32.29     1:10.99 (38.70)                                        
 18 Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:11.52  
                  33.40     1:11.52 (38.12)                                        
 19 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:14.95    1:12.26  
                  34.84     1:12.26 (37.42)                                        
 20 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:10.96    1:12.90  
                  35.27     1:12.90 (37.63)                                        
 21 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:17.24    1:13.06  
                  35.23     1:13.06 (37.83)                                        
 22 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   11 AGUA-MR              1:17.40    1:13.69  
                  34.68     1:13.69 (39.01)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:20.83    1:13.86  
                  35.51     1:13.86 (38.35)                                        
 24 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              1:20.26    1:15.28  
                  35.56     1:15.28 (39.72)                                        
 25 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR              1:14.09    1:15.35  
                  37.18     1:15.35 (38.17)                                        
 26 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:21.42    1:15.96  
                  36.81     1:15.96 (39.15)                                        
 27 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:16.69    1:16.02  
                  35.70     1:16.02 (40.32)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:16.11  
                  35.98     1:16.11 (40.13)                                        
 29 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:15.60    1:16.46  
                  36.03     1:16.46 (40.43)                                        
 30 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:20.77    1:16.52  
                  36.82     1:16.52 (39.70)                                        
 31 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:23.16    1:17.07  
                  37.62     1:17.07 (39.45)                                        
 32 McCormac, Emmet J         11 EHY-MR               1:12.89    1:17.95  
                  38.49     1:17.95 (39.46)                                        
 33 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:18.93    1:19.29  
                  38.30     1:19.29 (40.99)                                        
 34 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR              1:29.21    1:19.80  
                  38.98     1:19.80 (40.82)                                        
 35 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR               1:26.88    1:19.82  
                  37.54     1:19.82 (42.28)                                        
 36 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               1:30.59    1:20.36  
                  37.71     1:20.36 (42.65)                                        
 37 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:20.52    1:20.79  
                  38.49     1:20.79 (42.30)                                        
 38 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:21.38  
                  37.33     1:21.38 (44.05)                                        
 39 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:25.53    1:21.70  
                  37.86     1:21.70 (43.84)                                        
 40 Piver, Sam L              11 EHY-MR               1:16.35    1:21.75  
                  38.46     1:21.75 (43.29)                                        
 41 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:36.26    1:22.33  
                  39.61     1:22.33 (42.72)                                        
 42 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:41.68    1:26.62  
                  41.15     1:26.62 (45.47)                                        
 43 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:26.71  
                  40.92     1:26.71 (45.79)                                        
 44 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:46.89    1:26.99  
                  40.19     1:26.99 (46.80)                                        
 45 Laatikainen, Kai O        11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.69  
                  39.42     1:27.69 (48.27)                                        
 46 Kaye, Ellis A             12 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:27.78  
                  40.54     1:27.78 (47.24)                                        
 47 DeBlasi, Matthew J        11 BKR-MR               1:27.31    1:34.76  
                  17.24   1:34.76 (1:17.52)                                        
 48 Bracichowicz, Daniel V    12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:42.95  
                  47.37     1:42.95 (55.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              2:16.84    2:03.83  
                  28.84     1:00.05 (31.21)     1:32.13 (32.08)     2:03.83 (31.70)
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              2:19.41    2:10.67  
                  28.97     1:02.36 (33.39)     1:36.65 (34.29)     2:10.67 (34.02)
  3 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:23.50    2:18.74  
                  32.74     1:08.28 (35.54)     1:44.42 (36.14)     2:18.74 (34.32)
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               2:20.26    2:22.06  
                  33.49     1:10.23 (36.74)     1:46.75 (36.52)     2:22.06 (35.31)
  5 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:24.06  
                  32.79     1:09.57 (36.78)     1:47.87 (38.30)     2:24.06 (36.19)
  6 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              2:23.27    2:24.52  
                  33.57     1:10.47 (36.90)     1:48.34 (37.87)     2:24.52 (36.18)
  7 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              2:25.85    2:24.84  
                  33.64     1:10.54 (36.90)     1:48.56 (38.02)     2:24.84 (36.28)
  8 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                2:50.39    2:26.60  
                  34.12     1:11.07 (36.95)     1:49.27 (38.20)     2:26.60 (37.33)
  9 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:31.93    2:27.79  
                  33.77     1:11.08 (37.31)     1:49.84 (38.76)     2:27.79 (37.95)
 10 Ciurcina, Joe             11 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:28.14  
                  32.98     1:10.75 (37.77)     1:49.78 (39.03)     2:28.14 (38.36)
 11 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:28.20  
                  33.30     1:11.13 (37.83)     1:49.84 (38.71)     2:28.20 (38.36)
 12 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              2:40.00    2:28.94  
                  34.23     1:13.21 (38.98)     1:52.68 (39.47)     2:28.94 (36.26)
 13 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               2:40.00    2:30.79  
                  34.61     1:13.47 (38.86)     1:53.04 (39.57)     2:30.79 (37.75)
 14 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              2:53.39    2:32.19  
                  33.66     1:12.53 (38.87)     1:54.48 (41.95)     2:32.19 (37.71)
 15 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              2:34.53    2:32.56  
                  34.72     1:15.10 (40.38)     1:56.42 (41.32)     2:32.56 (36.14)
 16 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              2:31.76    2:35.47  
                  34.59     1:14.52 (39.93)     1:55.96 (41.44)     2:35.47 (39.51)
 17 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              2:37.39    2:36.74  
                  34.48     1:15.01 (40.53)     1:57.72 (42.71)     2:36.74 (39.02)
 18 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              2:55.00    2:36.78  
                  34.87     1:15.26 (40.39)     1:56.68 (41.42)     2:36.78 (40.10)
 19 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              2:40.66    2:37.58  
                  36.05     1:16.04 (39.99)     1:57.81 (41.77)     2:37.58 (39.77)
 20 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              2:44.72    2:37.94  
                  34.68     1:14.48 (39.80)     1:57.45 (42.97)     2:37.94 (40.49)
 21 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              2:49.00    2:38.06  
                  35.12     1:15.11 (39.99)     1:56.78 (41.67)     2:38.06 (41.28)
 22 McCormac, Emmet J         11 EHY-MR               2:53.29    2:40.84  
                  37.67     1:19.13 (41.46)     2:01.15 (42.02)     2:40.84 (39.69)
 23 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              2:33.20    2:42.45  
                  36.31     1:17.66 (41.35)     2:00.81 (43.15)     2:42.45 (41.64)
 24 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:50.50  
                  38.87     1:22.83 (43.96)     2:07.41 (44.58)     2:50.50 (43.09)
 25 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    2:52.51  
                  37.20     1:22.96 (45.76)     2:09.07 (46.11)     2:52.51 (43.44)
 26 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    2:52.69  
                  39.79     1:24.15 (44.36)     2:10.35 (46.20)     2:52.69 (42.34)
 27 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR              3:06.61    2:53.74  
                  39.53     1:24.62 (45.09)     2:11.01 (46.39)     2:53.74 (42.73)
 28 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR              2:58.45    2:58.05  
                  38.15     1:25.03 (46.88)     2:14.87 (49.84)     2:58.05 (43.18)
 29 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              2:52.00    3:00.68  
                  40.21     1:26.02 (45.81)     2:13.59 (47.57)     3:00.68 (47.09)
 30 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              3:08.31    3:06.84  
                  42.79     1:31.37 (48.58)     2:20.34 (48.97)     3:06.84 (46.50)
 31 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    3:08.29  
                  42.27     1:30.74 (48.47)     2:19.82 (49.08)     3:08.29 (48.47)
 32 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              3:45.20    3:19.48  
                  40.87     1:30.77 (49.90)     2:26.28 (55.51)     3:19.48 (53.20)
 33 Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:33.03  
                  45.77     1:41.32 (55.55)     2:39.68 (58.36)     3:33.03 (53.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 30.44      30.52  
  2 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                34.93      33.31  
  3 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                36.27      33.62  
  4 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                34.09      33.69  
  5 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                35.01      34.29  
  6 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR                34.76      34.51  
  7 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                    NT      34.57  
  8 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR                35.65      34.98  
  9 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                37.75      35.04  
 10 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 35.73      35.34  
 11 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                37.19      35.52  
 12 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                33.77      35.66  
 13 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                36.79      35.74  
 14 Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR                50.00      35.75  
 15 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                  37.73      35.95  
 16 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                36.61      36.03  
 17 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                37.62      36.04  
 18 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                36.11      36.27  
 19 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 38.26      36.44  
 20 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                36.94      36.53  
 21 Ciurcina, Joe             11 TRI-MR                 39.65      36.58  
 22 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  42.04      36.74  
 23 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                36.93      36.83  
 24 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                36.51      37.19  
 25 Heidenry, Riley J         12 MAKO-MR                   NT      37.34  
 26 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                39.79      37.61  
 27 Young, Ryan               12 QNS-MR                 36.69      37.87  
 28 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                39.16      38.08  
 29 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                38.14      38.12  
 30 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                50.00      38.68  
 31 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                40.84      38.87  
 32 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                39.75      39.00  
 33 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 41.26      39.02  
 34 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                43.96      39.13  
 35 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 42.60      39.21  
 36 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                40.40      39.24  
 37 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR                50.00      39.39  
 38 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                42.63      39.56  
 39 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 49.04      39.66  
 40 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                39.90      39.82  
 41 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                43.85      40.11  
 42 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                40.79      40.20  
 43 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                41.77      40.22  
 44 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                39.18      40.46  
 45 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                39.72      40.54  
 46 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                41.36      40.68  
 47 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                43.50      40.99  
 48 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                39.26      41.25  
 49 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                46.38      41.45  
 50 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR                 41.44      41.47  
 51 McCormac, Emmet J         11 EHY-MR                 39.94      41.85  
 52 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                48.89      41.91  
 53 Piver, Sam L              11 EHY-MR                 40.78      42.23  
 54 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      42.52  
 55 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                46.11      43.05  
 56 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                43.28      43.46  
 57 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                43.06      44.54  
 58 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT      44.64  
 59 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR                 45.81      45.44  
 60 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                45.21      45.45  
 61 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 45.07      45.78  
 62 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                49.35      46.24  
 63 Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR                51.74      51.01  
 -- Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR                36.95         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Pikman, Benjamin J        12 TRI-MR                 36.16         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:03.37    1:02.88  
                  30.95     1:02.88 (31.93)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:06.38    1:06.53  
                  32.49     1:06.53 (34.04)                                        
  3 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:12.20    1:11.83  
                  35.26     1:11.83 (36.57)                                        
  4 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:13.54    1:15.36  
                  37.19     1:15.36 (38.17)                                        
  5 Killian, Joachim T        12 UN-MR                1:24.69    1:17.74  
                  36.02     1:17.74 (41.72)                                        
  6 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               1:21.91    1:19.02  
                  39.50     1:19.02 (39.52)                                        
  7 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.25    1:19.08  
                  38.69     1:19.08 (40.39)                                        
  8 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.62    1:19.83  
                  38.97     1:19.83 (40.86)                                        
  9 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:25.36    1:20.67  
                  40.69     1:20.67 (39.98)                                        
 10 Ciurcina, Joe             11 TRI-MR               1:26.02    1:21.32  
                  38.68     1:21.32 (42.64)                                        
 11 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:33.60    1:26.09  
                  39.79     1:26.09 (46.30)                                        
 12 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    1:35.66  
 13 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:36.59  
                  47.11     1:36.59 (49.48)                                        
 14 DeBlasi, Matthew J        11 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:36.86  
                  47.16     1:36.86 (49.70)                                        
 15 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               1:43.28    1:37.00  
                  45.57     1:37.00 (51.43)                                        
 16 Kaye, Ellis A             12 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:50.19  
                  50.82     1:50.19 (59.37)                                        
 -- Bracichowicz, Daniel V    12 BKR-MR               1:40.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.86        DQ (1:03.86)                                        
 -- Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:27.82         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.61          DQ (41.10)                                        
 -- Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR               1:46.85         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.84          DQ (44.33)                                        
 -- Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:41.52         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                  35.88      34.41  
  2 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                37.87      35.68  
  3 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                36.44      36.70  
  4 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                    NT      38.17  
  5 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR                38.91      38.71  
  6 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                38.79      39.87  
  7 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                40.31      40.34  
  8 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR                41.26      40.49  
  9 Killian, Joachim T        12 UN-MR                  47.10      40.80  
 10 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                40.99      40.83  
 11 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   11 AGUA-MR                43.72      41.31  
 12 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                43.23      41.38  
 13 Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR                55.00      41.48  
 14 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                41.88      41.73  
 15 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  51.06      41.89  
 16 Heidenry, Riley J         12 MAKO-MR                   NT      41.94  
 17 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                40.70      41.95  
 18 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                39.35      41.97  
 19 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                42.38      42.06  
 19 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR                 43.21      42.06  
 21 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 45.37      42.10  
 22 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                50.20      42.16  
 23 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                43.68      42.20  
 24 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                43.47      42.66  
 25 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                47.10      42.71  
 26 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                46.52      43.02  
 27 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                43.72      43.22  
 28 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR                55.00      43.31  
 29 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                50.85      43.43  
 30 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 44.12      43.45  
 31 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                45.11      43.70  
 32 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                47.67      44.13  
 33 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                46.89      44.63  
 34 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 49.09      45.60  
 35 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.97  
 36 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR                 55.00      46.32  
 37 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                46.63      46.75  
 38 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                47.32      46.76  
 39 DeBlasi, Matthew J        11 BKR-MR                 45.00      46.98  
 40 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                48.05      47.43  
 41 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                50.54      47.58  
 42 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                47.29      47.96  
 43 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 45.49      48.29  
 44 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                48.08      48.95  
 45 McCormac, Emmet J         11 EHY-MR                 48.86      49.09  
 46 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                52.62      49.17  
 47 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                55.00      49.22  
 48 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                55.07      49.24  
 49 Piver, Sam L              11 EHY-MR               1:02.00      49.88  
 50 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                52.89      50.87  
 51 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                53.91      53.25  
 52 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR                    NT      54.98  
 -- Kaye, Ellis A             12 BKR-MR                 50.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bracichowicz, Daniel V    12 BKR-MR                 55.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Laatikainen, Kai O        11 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                49.16         NS  
 -- Rajpal, Arjun D           11 AGUA-MR                45.52         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:22.06    1:19.11  
                  38.67     1:19.11 (40.44)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:25.87    1:19.92  
                  38.71     1:19.92 (41.21)                                        
  3 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:22.93    1:22.12  
                  38.77     1:22.12 (43.35)                                        
  4 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:26.96    1:24.71  
                  40.44     1:24.71 (44.27)                                        
  5 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:34.93    1:29.20  
                  43.34     1:29.20 (45.86)                                        
  6 Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:30.50  
                  42.27     1:30.50 (48.23)                                        
  7 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:34.91    1:31.19  
                  43.01     1:31.19 (48.18)                                        
  8 Heidenry, Riley J         12 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:31.26  
                  41.54     1:31.26 (49.72)                                        
  9 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:26.83    1:31.96  
                  43.38     1:31.96 (48.58)                                        
 10 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                1:47.59    1:32.64  
                  44.19     1:32.64 (48.45)                                        
 11 Young, Ryan               12 QNS-MR               1:31.36    1:33.14  
                  44.84     1:33.14 (48.30)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              1:40.48    1:33.63  
                  46.43     1:33.63 (47.20)                                        
 13 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:39.74    1:33.85  
                  44.57     1:33.85 (49.28)                                        
 14 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:33.21    1:34.61  
                  44.85     1:34.61 (49.76)                                        
 15 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:45.81    1:34.70  
                  44.94     1:34.70 (49.76)                                        
 16 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:34.77  
                  43.78     1:34.77 (50.99)                                        
 17 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:36.27    1:35.21  
                  45.80     1:35.21 (49.41)                                        
 18 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:41.20    1:35.28  
                  45.10     1:35.28 (50.18)                                        
 19 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:44.76    1:37.07  
                  45.85     1:37.07 (51.22)                                        
 20 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:45.43    1:37.72  
                  45.82     1:37.72 (51.90)                                        
 21 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              1:44.46    1:39.21  
                  47.71     1:39.21 (51.50)                                        
 22 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:47.44    1:40.15  
                  46.95     1:40.15 (53.20)                                        
 23 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:48.41    1:40.96  
                  48.53     1:40.96 (52.43)                                        
 24 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:41.51    1:41.26  
                  47.67     1:41.26 (53.59)                                        
 25 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:42.81    1:42.22  
                  49.95     1:42.22 (52.27)                                        
 26 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:52.53    1:44.66  
                  50.29     1:44.66 (54.37)                                        
 27 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:45.36  
                  50.43     1:45.36 (54.93)                                        
 28 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:48.11    1:45.43  
                  48.33     1:45.43 (57.10)                                        
 29 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:47.58    1:45.76  
                  50.53     1:45.76 (55.23)                                        
 30 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:55.89    1:49.53  
                  51.28     1:49.53 (58.25)                                        
 31 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:52.89    1:53.60  
                  54.04     1:53.60 (59.56)                                        
 32 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR               1:55.68    1:55.15  
                  54.29   1:55.15 (1:00.86)                                        
 -- Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:47.05         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  44.31          DQ (49.88)                                        
 -- Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              2:00.12         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  49.98          DQ (56.20)                                        
 -- Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR              1:32.39         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 29.41      29.42  
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                30.80      29.43  
  3 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                30.76      30.50  
  4 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                31.84      31.35  
  5 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                32.27      32.19  
  6 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  41.37      32.98  
  7 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                    NT      33.23  
  8 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR                33.32      33.51  
  9 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                34.81      33.67  
 10 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR                36.01      33.91  
 11 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                  38.76      34.19  
 12 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                40.84      34.79  
 13 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 36.74      34.94  
 14 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                38.03      35.10  
 15 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                36.41      35.60  
 16 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                36.57      35.86  
 17 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                34.49      36.00  
 18 Ciurcina, Joe             11 TRI-MR                 47.12      36.11  
 19 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 40.28      36.22  
 20 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                37.29      36.25  
 21 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                37.42      36.51  
 22 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                34.64      37.05  
 23 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                38.77      37.27  
 24 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                41.76      37.29  
 25 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                39.05      38.45  
 26 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   11 AGUA-MR                42.46      38.53  
 27 Piver, Sam L              11 EHY-MR                 37.58      38.73  
 28 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                38.13      39.45  
 29 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR                 42.56      39.73  
 30 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                45.57      39.80  
 31 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR                50.00      40.84  
 32 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                50.00      41.14  
 33 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 47.49      41.30  
 34 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                39.53      41.42  
 35 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                41.40      41.77  
 36 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT      43.62  
 37 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR                 44.46      44.92  
 38 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                42.34      45.20  
 39 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                52.89      46.50  
 40 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                51.49      48.09  
 41 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                52.63      50.08  
 42 Laatikainen, Kai O        11 QNS-MR                    NT      50.19  
 -- Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR                50.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                40.66         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Rajpal, Arjun D           11 AGUA-MR                50.00         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:01.78    1:02.02  
                  29.50     1:02.02 (32.52)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:11.09    1:06.62  
                  30.32     1:06.62 (36.30)                                        
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:10.82    1:07.44  
                  31.61     1:07.44 (35.83)                                        
  4 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:31.06    1:20.20  
                  36.73     1:20.20 (43.47)                                        
  5 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:29.20  
                  41.70     1:29.20 (47.50)                                        
  6 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:29.04    1:30.85  
                  40.71     1:30.85 (50.14)                                        
  7 Piver, Sam L              11 EHY-MR               1:37.77    1:39.01  
                  41.75     1:39.01 (57.26)                                        
 -- Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:46.18         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  41.92          DQ (57.46)                                        
 -- Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:48.05         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  42.45          DQ (54.33)                                        
 -- Pikman, Benjamin J        12 TRI-MR               1:20.07         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:06.28    1:06.58  
                  30.17     1:06.58 (36.41)                                        
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:13.17    1:08.20  
                  32.20     1:08.20 (36.00)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:12.55    1:08.92  
                  32.48     1:08.92 (36.44)                                        
  4 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                1:14.90    1:12.23  
                  35.84     1:12.23 (36.39)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:13.41    1:12.51  
                  32.28     1:12.51 (40.23)                                        
  6 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:13.55    1:12.72  
                  34.16     1:12.72 (38.56)                                        
  7 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              1:16.77    1:12.94  
                  34.48     1:12.94 (38.46)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:19.97    1:13.14  
                  34.87     1:13.14 (38.27)                                        
  9 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:15.61    1:13.18  
                  34.43     1:13.18 (38.75)                                        
 10 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:13.51    1:13.33  
                  34.53     1:13.33 (38.80)                                        
 11 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              1:14.21    1:13.39  
                  33.27     1:13.39 (40.12)                                        
 12 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:18.83    1:14.72  
                  35.80     1:14.72 (38.92)                                        
 13 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:19.40    1:15.63  
                  35.50     1:15.63 (40.13)                                        
 14 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.02    1:16.50  
                  34.57     1:16.50 (41.93)                                        
 15 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:16.04    1:17.03  
                  36.92     1:17.03 (40.11)                                        
 16 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:23.36    1:17.36  
                  35.40     1:17.36 (41.96)                                        
 17 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:23.38    1:17.92  
                  35.39     1:17.92 (42.53)                                        
 18 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:21.19    1:18.00  
                  36.11     1:18.00 (41.89)                                        
 19 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:41.41    1:18.43  
                  35.62     1:18.43 (42.81)                                        
 20 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:19.03    1:18.54  
                  36.81     1:18.54 (41.73)                                        
 21 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:20.66    1:18.85  
                  35.90     1:18.85 (42.95)                                        
 22 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:23.43    1:20.70  
                  38.11     1:20.70 (42.59)                                        
 23 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:24.09    1:21.40  
                  40.09     1:21.40 (41.31)                                        
 24 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:26.48    1:22.02  
                  37.85     1:22.02 (44.17)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              1:32.11    1:22.40  
                  39.44     1:22.40 (42.96)                                        
 26 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:19.15    1:22.72  
                  39.32     1:22.72 (43.40)                                        
 27 Rajpal, Arjun D           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.50    1:23.31  
                  40.43     1:23.31 (42.88)                                        
 28 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:23.91  
                  40.57     1:23.91 (43.34)                                        
 29 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:38.69    1:23.94  
                  40.03     1:23.94 (43.91)                                        
 30 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:27.23    1:24.04  
                  41.89     1:24.04 (42.15)                                        
 31 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:28.40    1:24.70  
                  40.10     1:24.70 (44.60)                                        
 32 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:30.16    1:24.90  
                  39.15     1:24.90 (45.75)                                        
 33 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              1:36.24    1:24.91  
                  39.20     1:24.91 (45.71)                                        
 34 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:29.24    1:25.35  
                  40.74     1:25.35 (44.61)                                        
 35 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:36.63    1:25.38  
                  42.52     1:25.38 (42.86)                                        
 36 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:30.19    1:25.46  
                  38.59     1:25.46 (46.87)                                        
 37 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:26.11  
                  41.19     1:26.11 (44.92)                                        
 38 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:31.52    1:27.08  
                  40.12     1:27.08 (46.96)                                        
 39 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR              1:30.45    1:27.79  
                  40.90     1:27.79 (46.89)                                        
 40 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:29.93    1:29.33  
                  42.13     1:29.33 (47.20)                                        
 41 McCormac, Emmet J         11 EHY-MR               1:29.53    1:29.81  
                  44.86     1:29.81 (44.95)                                        
 42 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:31.76    1:31.33  
                  41.72     1:31.33 (49.61)                                        
 43 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:36.01    1:31.92  
                  42.55     1:31.92 (49.37)                                        
 44 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              1:46.97    1:36.12  
                  46.24     1:36.12 (49.88)                                        
 45 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:45.24    1:36.19  
                  45.90     1:36.19 (50.29)                                        
 46 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:36.71  
                  43.75     1:36.71 (52.96)                                        
 47 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               1:40.05    1:37.26  
                  47.09     1:37.26 (50.17)                                        
 -- Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:35.24         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.57          DQ (57.78)                                        
 -- Heidenry, Riley J         12 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.90          DQ (42.17)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR                46.78      48.62  
                  23.85       48.62 (24.77)                                        
  2 McCormac, Ethan           17 EHY-MR                 47.73      48.96  
                  23.37       48.96 (25.59)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR                51.35      49.92  
                  24.37       49.92 (25.55)                                        
  4 Choi, Jonathan            16 UN-MR                  49.89      50.11  
                  24.34       50.11 (25.77)                                        
  5 Ibrahim, Bodie M          17 AGUA-MR                48.92      50.25  
                  24.21       50.25 (26.04)                                        
  6 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR                49.04      50.51  
                  24.57       50.51 (25.94)                                        
  7 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 49.65      50.82  
                  24.68       50.82 (26.14)                                        
  8 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR                52.06      51.81  
                  25.10       51.81 (26.71)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR                50.37      51.92  
                  25.33       51.92 (26.59)                                        
  9 Duryea, Ryan M            17 EHY-MR                 53.00      51.92  
                  24.42       51.92 (27.50)                                        
 11 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                52.17      51.95  
                  25.17       51.95 (26.78)                                        
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                53.24      51.97  
                  25.00       51.97 (26.97)                                        
 13 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR                53.58      52.01  
                  25.65       52.01 (26.36)                                        
 14 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 52.07      52.14  
                  24.93       52.14 (27.21)                                        
 15 Kumeno, Kai L             17 AGUA-MR                49.37      52.31  
                  24.88       52.31 (27.43)                                        
 16 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR                50.08      52.46  
                  25.26       52.46 (27.20)                                        
 17 Lai, Christopher B        15 UN-MR                     NT      52.47  
                  25.38       52.47 (27.09)                                        
 18 Delgado, Joan M           17 EHY-MR                 54.60      52.65  
                  25.30       52.65 (27.35)                                        
 19 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR                52.06      52.81  
                  25.79       52.81 (27.02)                                        
 20 Chang, Cato A             14 UN-MR                  51.78      52.84  
                  25.18       52.84 (27.66)                                        
 21 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR                53.71      52.95  
                  25.49       52.95 (27.46)                                        
 21 Hoff, III, Edward F       15 EHY-MR                 52.30      52.95  
                  25.07       52.95 (27.88)                                        
 23 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 52.15      53.19  
                  25.82       53.19 (27.37)                                        
 24 McCormac, Owen P          15 EHY-MR                 51.97      53.40  
                  24.79       53.40 (28.61)                                        
 25 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR                50.56      53.43  
                  25.71       53.43 (27.72)                                        
 26 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR                55.36      54.06  
                  26.12       54.06 (27.94)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR                50.84      54.09  
                  26.51       54.09 (27.58)                                        
 28 Menjura, Fernando         15 EHY-MR                 50.42      54.14  
                  25.03       54.14 (29.11)                                        
 29 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 49.77      54.21  
                  25.09       54.21 (29.12)                                        
 30 Gordon, Matthew A         16 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.22  
                  26.75       54.22 (27.47)                                        
 31 Forst, Aidan P            16 EHY-MR                 50.92      54.26  
                  26.10       54.26 (28.16)                                        
 32 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR                53.39      54.32  
                  26.37       54.32 (27.95)                                        
 33 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                52.24      54.46  
                  26.34       54.46 (28.12)                                        
 34 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                   NT      54.50  
                  25.79       54.50 (28.71)                                        
 35 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      16 EHY-MR                 55.05      54.59  
                  25.77       54.59 (28.82)                                        
 36 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 55.41      54.94  
                  26.79       54.94 (28.15)                                        
 37 Sacca, David J            13 AGUA-MR                57.52      55.27  
                  25.94       55.27 (29.33)                                        
 38 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR                56.44      55.42  
                  26.72       55.42 (28.70)                                        
 39 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR                 58.89      55.57  
                  26.62       55.57 (28.95)                                        
 40 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR                56.31      55.69  
                  26.93       55.69 (28.76)                                        
 41 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR                55.21      55.71  
                  27.49       55.71 (28.22)                                        
 42 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR                54.89      55.72  
                  26.92       55.72 (28.80)                                        
 43 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR                54.47      55.83  
                  27.18       55.83 (28.65)                                        
 44 Duryea, Jack R            15 EHY-MR                 55.37      56.28  
                  26.89       56.28 (29.39)                                        
 45 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      56.33  
                  27.33       56.33 (29.00)                                        
 46 Bahel, Ryan               17 EHY-MR                 58.12      56.40  
                  26.36       56.40 (30.04)                                        
 47 Chapman, Martin D         16 AGUA-MR                54.44      56.51  
                  27.19       56.51 (29.32)                                        
 48 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR                55.73      56.65  
                  26.94       56.65 (29.71)                                        
 49 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR                57.31      56.99  
                  27.56       56.99 (29.43)                                        
 50 Tamang, Tenzin N          13 EHY-MR                 58.22      57.20  
                  27.29       57.20 (29.91)                                        
 51 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                59.71      57.23  
                  27.31       57.23 (29.92)                                        
 52 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR                 56.43      57.27  
                  27.99       57.27 (29.28)                                        
 53 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR                58.47      57.37  
                  27.44       57.37 (29.93)                                        
 54 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                56.48      57.49  
                  26.95       57.49 (30.54)                                        
 55 Boyd, Andrew R            16 TRI-MR                 55.91      57.63  
                  27.88       57.63 (29.75)                                        
 55 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               1:00.85      57.63  
                  27.71       57.63 (29.92)                                        
 57 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 57.63      57.74  
                  27.88       57.74 (29.86)                                        
 58 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR                58.43      57.76  
                  27.79       57.76 (29.97)                                        
 59 Pineda, kev S             16 EHY-MR                 55.36      58.21  
                  27.41       58.21 (30.80)                                        
 60 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR                 58.31      58.27  
                  27.48       58.27 (30.79)                                        
 61 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR                58.06      58.35  
                  27.68       58.35 (30.67)                                        
 62 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR                 58.30      58.41  
                  27.42       58.41 (30.99)                                        
 63 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR                57.86      58.64  
                  28.27       58.64 (30.37)                                        
 64 Gluzman, Josh             13 TRI-MR               2:00.00      58.69  
                  27.62       58.69 (31.07)                                        
 65 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR                58.98      58.71  
                  28.22       58.71 (30.49)                                        
 66 Yang, Sean M              17 AGUA-MR                57.46      58.82  
                  27.89       58.82 (30.93)                                        
 67 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                   NT      58.91  
                  27.82       58.91 (31.09)                                        
 68 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               1:30.69      59.21  
                  28.21       59.21 (31.00)                                        
 69 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:00.40      59.22  
                  28.11       59.22 (31.11)                                        
 70 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              1:03.37      59.58  
                  29.02       59.58 (30.56)                                        
 71 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              1:02.08      59.64  
                  28.67       59.64 (30.97)                                        
 72 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR                 57.79      59.67  
                  28.80       59.67 (30.87)                                        
 73 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR                 58.33      59.77  
                  28.36       59.77 (31.41)                                        
 74 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              1:02.26    1:00.13  
                  27.99     1:00.13 (32.14)                                        
 75 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                    NT    1:00.19  
                  29.79     1:00.19 (30.40)                                        
 76 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR                59.88    1:00.63  
                  29.52     1:00.63 (31.11)                                        
 77 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR                59.60    1:00.68  
                  29.43     1:00.68 (31.25)                                        
 78 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:06.99    1:00.80  
                  29.72     1:00.80 (31.08)                                        
 79 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR                57.90    1:00.88  
                  28.00     1:00.88 (32.88)                                        
 80 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:04.15    1:01.15  
                  29.62     1:01.15 (31.53)                                        
 81 Maslov, Misha A           14 AGUA-MR              1:04.41    1:01.32  
                  29.79     1:01.32 (31.53)                                        
 82 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               1:03.84    1:01.50  
                  29.21     1:01.50 (32.29)                                        
 83 Liang, Gordon             16 TRI-MR                 58.00    1:01.57  
                  28.69     1:01.57 (32.88)                                        
 84 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  17 AGUA-MR              1:03.21    1:01.59  
                  28.76     1:01.59 (32.83)                                        
 85 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:04.64    1:01.61  
                  29.44     1:01.61 (32.17)                                        
 86 Lionti, Nicholas V        17 AGUA-MR                54.89    1:01.65  
                  28.66     1:01.65 (32.99)                                        
 87 Livio, Jules P            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.70  
                  29.37     1:01.70 (32.33)                                        
 88 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR                 55.38    1:01.85  
                  27.95     1:01.85 (33.90)                                        
 89 Becker, Alexander W       16 AGUA-MR                53.44    1:02.08  
                  29.47     1:02.08 (32.61)                                        
 90 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:02.93  
                  28.85     1:02.93 (34.08)                                        
 91 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:04.40    1:03.20  
                  30.02     1:03.20 (33.18)                                        
 92 Bast, Michael T           16 UN-MR                1:04.60    1:03.52  
                  30.31     1:03.52 (33.21)                                        
 93 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR              1:05.93    1:04.50  
                  30.61     1:04.50 (33.89)                                        
 94 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:05.36    1:04.57  
                  30.64     1:04.57 (33.93)                                        
 95 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:07.83    1:04.77  
                  31.58     1:04.77 (33.19)                                        
 96 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               1:14.72    1:05.08  
                  31.14     1:05.08 (33.94)                                        
 97 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               1:08.68    1:05.40  
                  31.58     1:05.40 (33.82)                                        
 98 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              1:05.32    1:05.88  
                  31.97     1:05.88 (33.91)                                        
 99 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:05.44    1:07.46  
                  32.49     1:07.46 (34.97)                                        
100 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:07.62    1:07.99  
                  31.99     1:07.99 (36.00)                                        
101 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:08.35  
                  32.28     1:08.35 (36.07)                                        
102 Chong, Daniel L           13 AGUA-MR              1:11.25    1:08.57  
                  32.69     1:08.57 (35.88)                                        
103 Bates, Caleb S            14 AGUA-MR              1:08.98    1:09.89  
                  34.54     1:09.89 (35.35)                                        
104 Sargeant, Zaire E         15 QNS-MR               1:03.90    1:11.84  
                  33.93     1:11.84 (37.91)                                        
105 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:19.46    1:12.62  
                  34.74     1:12.62 (37.88)                                        
106 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               1:16.92    1:14.70  
                  35.87     1:14.70 (38.83)                                        
107 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:16.26    1:14.75  
                  35.54     1:14.75 (39.21)                                        
108 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:18.30    1:14.95  
                  35.97     1:14.95 (38.98)                                        
109 Gross, Jacob              13 BKR-MR               1:21.22    1:17.41  
                  34.80     1:17.41 (42.61)                                        
110 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:18.35    1:17.52  
                  36.38     1:17.52 (41.14)                                        
111 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:27.12  
                  39.50     1:27.12 (47.62)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR                50.78         DQ  
      False start
                  24.52          DQ (26.00)                                        
 -- Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              1:01.48         NS  
 -- Allannic, Adrian          14 MAKO-MR              1:02.77         NS  
 -- Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              1:12.27         NS  
 -- Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT         NS  
 -- Emre, Emir M              13 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS  
 -- Harrison, Colin P         15 EHY-MR                 52.98         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR                53.97      53.66  
                  26.36       53.66 (27.30)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR                56.00      55.16  
                  27.22       55.16 (27.94)                                        
  3 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR                58.77      57.53  
                  28.48       57.53 (29.05)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Ryan N         14 UN-MR                  55.44      57.61  
                  28.90       57.61 (28.71)                                        
  5 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR                57.38      57.66  
                  28.26       57.66 (29.40)                                        
  6 Choi, Jonathan            16 UN-MR                  59.79      57.78  
                  28.72       57.78 (29.06)                                        
  7 Sahara, Yutaro            18 AGUA-MR                54.00      58.07  
                  28.20       58.07 (29.87)                                        
  8 Lee, Penn                 15 UN-MR                  54.44      58.46  
                  29.31       58.46 (29.15)                                        
  9 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR                59.32      59.01  
                  29.14       59.01 (29.87)                                        
 10 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR                 58.51      59.22  
                  28.77       59.22 (30.45)                                        
 11 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                57.93      59.29  
                  28.64       59.29 (30.65)                                        
 12 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR                57.60      59.64  
                  29.17       59.64 (30.47)                                        
 13 Petel, Ido                16 AGUA-MR                55.44      59.86  
                  29.59       59.86 (30.27)                                        
 14 Chang, Cato A             14 UN-MR                  57.40    1:00.32  
                  29.36     1:00.32 (30.96)                                        
 15 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:00.46    1:00.44  
                  29.47     1:00.44 (30.97)                                        
 16 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                58.31    1:00.51  
                  29.16     1:00.51 (31.35)                                        
 17 Khanna, Varun             18 AGUA-MR                54.00    1:00.81  
                  29.46     1:00.81 (31.35)                                        
 18 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:01.38  
                  29.28     1:01.38 (32.10)                                        
 19 Delgado, Joan M           17 EHY-MR               1:01.54    1:01.59  
                  30.64     1:01.59 (30.95)                                        
 20 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR                57.21    1:01.62  
                  29.98     1:01.62 (31.64)                                        
 21 Sacca, David J            13 AGUA-MR              1:03.95    1:01.71  
                  29.45     1:01.71 (32.26)                                        
 22 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              1:01.11    1:02.04  
                  30.82     1:02.04 (31.22)                                        
 23 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               1:03.37    1:02.07  
                  30.12     1:02.07 (31.95)                                        
 24 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              1:04.37    1:02.22  
                  29.69     1:02.22 (32.53)                                        
 25 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 59.25    1:02.58  
                  30.71     1:02.58 (31.87)                                        
 26 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              1:04.06    1:02.79  
                  30.81     1:02.79 (31.98)                                        
 27 Boyd, Andrew R            16 TRI-MR               1:00.32    1:02.99  
                  30.99     1:02.99 (32.00)                                        
 28 Forst, Aidan P            16 EHY-MR               1:01.00    1:03.56  
                  30.86     1:03.56 (32.70)                                        
 29 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR               1:13.23    1:03.98  
                  31.11     1:03.98 (32.87)                                        
 30 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              1:02.15    1:04.15  
                  31.39     1:04.15 (32.76)                                        
 31 Bahel, Ryan               17 EHY-MR               1:01.09    1:04.29  
                  31.02     1:04.29 (33.27)                                        
 32 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:02.15    1:04.35  
                  31.06     1:04.35 (33.29)                                        
 33 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR              1:03.54    1:04.69  
                  31.92     1:04.69 (32.77)                                        
 34 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               1:04.57    1:04.76  
                  31.94     1:04.76 (32.82)                                        
 35 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:04.03    1:04.86  
                  31.02     1:04.86 (33.84)                                        
 36 Hoff, III, Edward F       15 EHY-MR               1:05.89    1:04.90  
                  30.68     1:04.90 (34.22)                                        
 37 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:03.24    1:04.96  
                  31.65     1:04.96 (33.31)                                        
 38 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              1:09.59    1:05.08  
                  31.92     1:05.08 (33.16)                                        
 39 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:10.26    1:05.11  
                  31.60     1:05.11 (33.51)                                        
 40 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR              1:02.31    1:05.17  
                  31.73     1:05.17 (33.44)                                        
 41 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:05.22  
                  32.02     1:05.22 (33.20)                                        
 42 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               1:02.97    1:05.41  
                  32.58     1:05.41 (32.83)                                        
 43 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR              1:02.04    1:05.70  
                  32.80     1:05.70 (32.90)                                        
 44 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      16 EHY-MR               1:07.13    1:05.75  
                  31.11     1:05.75 (34.64)                                        
 45 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:05.92  
                  31.46     1:05.92 (34.46)                                        
 46 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              1:02.97    1:06.30  
                  31.76     1:06.30 (34.54)                                        
 47 Pineda, kev S             16 EHY-MR               1:02.95    1:06.73  
                  32.04     1:06.73 (34.69)                                        
 48 McCormac, Owen P          15 EHY-MR               1:04.63    1:06.82  
                  32.35     1:06.82 (34.47)                                        
 49 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              1:04.72    1:07.25  
                  33.14     1:07.25 (34.11)                                        
 50 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR              1:11.44    1:07.33  
                  32.32     1:07.33 (35.01)                                        
 51 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:08.07    1:07.56  
                  32.50     1:07.56 (35.06)                                        
 52 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              1:09.44    1:07.86  
                  33.20     1:07.86 (34.66)                                        
 53 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR              1:12.69    1:09.14  
                  33.92     1:09.14 (35.22)                                        
 54 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:15.86    1:09.28  
                  33.05     1:09.28 (36.23)                                        
 55 Maslov, Misha A           14 AGUA-MR              1:09.41    1:09.67  
                  34.65     1:09.67 (35.02)                                        
 56 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              1:08.88    1:09.96  
                  33.50     1:09.96 (36.46)                                        
 57 Livio, Jules P            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.21  
                  33.61     1:10.21 (36.60)                                        
 58 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              1:07.35    1:10.52  
                  34.84     1:10.52 (35.68)                                        
 59 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:15.63    1:11.22  
                  34.84     1:11.22 (36.38)                                        
 60 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              1:12.59    1:11.68  
                  34.27     1:11.68 (37.41)                                        
 61 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              1:13.10    1:12.49  
                  35.68     1:12.49 (36.81)                                        
 62 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR              1:13.15    1:13.03  
                  35.62     1:13.03 (37.41)                                        
 63 Allannic, Adrian          14 MAKO-MR              1:12.73    1:13.67  
                  36.50     1:13.67 (37.17)                                        
 64 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:15.66    1:14.65  
                  37.37     1:14.65 (37.28)                                        
 65 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:14.72  
                  35.58     1:14.72 (39.14)                                        
 66 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               1:22.04    1:14.79  
                  37.02     1:14.79 (37.77)                                        
 67 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:18.12    1:15.67  
                  36.26     1:15.67 (39.41)                                        
 68 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:16.09  
                  36.26     1:16.09 (39.83)                                        
 69 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  17 AGUA-MR              1:16.36    1:16.16  
                  36.86     1:16.16 (39.30)                                        
 70 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:20.66    1:17.99  
                  37.35     1:17.99 (40.64)                                        
 71 Bates, Caleb S            14 AGUA-MR              1:22.03    1:22.20  
                  40.52     1:22.20 (41.68)                                        
 72 Chong, Daniel L           13 AGUA-MR              1:26.58    1:22.59  
                  40.02     1:22.59 (42.57)                                        
 73 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:29.21  
                  43.63     1:29.21 (45.58)                                        
 74 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:33.84    1:29.45  
                  42.55     1:29.45 (46.90)                                        
 75 Gross, Jacob              13 BKR-MR               1:32.33    1:30.55  
                  43.07     1:30.55 (47.48)                                        
 -- Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.49          DQ (49.35)                                        
 -- Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:21.15         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Emre, Emir M              13 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 AGUA-MR              1:03.34    1:02.44  
                  29.83     1:02.44 (32.61)                                        
  2 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:01.18    1:04.11  
                  30.24     1:04.11 (33.87)                                        
  3 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR              1:07.13    1:05.20  
                  31.13     1:05.20 (34.07)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:02.95    1:05.49  
                  30.91     1:05.49 (34.58)                                        
  5 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               1:06.55    1:06.11  
                  31.67     1:06.11 (34.44)                                        
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR              1:06.45    1:06.45  
                  31.95     1:06.45 (34.50)                                        
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:02.23    1:06.82  
                  32.27     1:06.82 (34.55)                                        
  8 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              1:12.74    1:07.09  
                  32.06     1:07.09 (35.03)                                        
  9 Duryea, Jack R            15 EHY-MR               1:05.49    1:07.10  
                  30.64     1:07.10 (36.46)                                        
 10 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:05.70    1:07.16  
                  31.57     1:07.16 (35.59)                                        
 11 Duryea, Ryan M            17 EHY-MR               1:05.20    1:07.59  
                  30.75     1:07.59 (36.84)                                        
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:04.40    1:07.78  
                  32.21     1:07.78 (35.57)                                        
 13 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:02.98    1:07.84  
                  32.77     1:07.84 (35.07)                                        
 14 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:01.88    1:07.86  
                  31.99     1:07.86 (35.87)                                        
 15 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR              1:08.01    1:07.92  
                  32.98     1:07.92 (34.94)                                        
 16 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              1:10.92    1:08.10  
                  31.60     1:08.10 (36.50)                                        
 17 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              1:05.75    1:08.64  
                  32.71     1:08.64 (35.93)                                        
 18 Gordon, Matthew A         16 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:09.94  
                  32.80     1:09.94 (37.14)                                        
 19 Becker, Alexander W       16 AGUA-MR              1:04.55    1:10.05  
                  32.45     1:10.05 (37.60)                                        
 20 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               1:10.35    1:11.02  
                  33.66     1:11.02 (37.36)                                        
 21 Gluzman, Josh             13 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:11.33  
                  33.04     1:11.33 (38.29)                                        
 22 Chapman, Martin D         16 AGUA-MR              1:07.55    1:11.37  
                  33.75     1:11.37 (37.62)                                        
 23 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              1:10.37    1:11.74  
                  33.78     1:11.74 (37.96)                                        
 24 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR              1:31.30    1:13.51  
                  35.41     1:13.51 (38.10)                                        
 25 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:15.22    1:13.61  
                  34.50     1:13.61 (39.11)                                        
 26 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               1:16.00    1:14.52  
                  35.24     1:14.52 (39.28)                                        
 27 Sargeant, Zaire E         15 QNS-MR               1:14.24    1:15.34  
                  35.38     1:15.34 (39.96)                                        
 28 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:17.52    1:15.82  
                  35.76     1:15.82 (40.06)                                        
 29 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:16.63    1:18.70  
                  38.28     1:18.70 (40.42)                                        
 30 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                    NT    1:18.86  
                  37.66     1:18.86 (41.20)                                        
 31 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               1:49.97    1:19.08  
                  37.22     1:19.08 (41.86)                                        
 32 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:23.23    1:20.25  
                  39.14     1:20.25 (41.11)                                        
 33 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR              1:16.43    1:20.93  
                  38.06     1:20.93 (42.87)                                        
 34 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               1:23.96    1:22.09  
                  39.42     1:22.09 (42.67)                                        
 35 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               1:23.67    1:22.16  
                  38.62     1:22.16 (43.54)                                        
 36 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               1:26.65    1:22.53  
                  39.54     1:22.53 (42.99)                                        
 37 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:30.77    1:25.52  
                  40.58     1:25.52 (44.94)                                        
 38 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               1:38.31    1:25.67  
                  40.41     1:25.67 (45.26)                                        
 39 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:25.60    1:26.81  
                  41.70     1:26.81 (45.11)                                        
 40 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               1:32.72    1:32.76  
                  42.98     1:32.76 (49.78)                                        
 41 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:46.76    1:42.97  
                  47.41     1:42.97 (55.56)                                        
 -- Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:21.40         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  40.14          DQ (44.26)                                        
 -- Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR               1:20.00         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  40.27          DQ (44.17)                                        
 -- Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              1:22.56         NS  
 -- Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              1:29.97         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR                50.72      51.93  
                  23.94       51.93 (27.99)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR                51.30      53.97  
                  24.78       53.97 (29.19)                                        
  3 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 AGUA-MR                51.97      54.18  
                  25.07       54.18 (29.11)                                        
  4 McCormac, Ethan           17 EHY-MR                 53.09      54.24  
                  25.42       54.24 (28.82)                                        
  5 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR                54.95      54.85  
                  26.06       54.85 (28.79)                                        
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR                53.68      54.92  
                  25.86       54.92 (29.06)                                        
  7 Lee, Penn                 15 UN-MR                  54.44      55.06  
                  26.00       55.06 (29.06)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR                54.44      55.07  
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)                                        
  9 Sahara, Yutaro            18 AGUA-MR                50.00      55.64  
                  25.72       55.64 (29.92)                                        
 10 Choi, Jonathan            16 UN-MR                  55.22      55.81  
                  26.12       55.81 (29.69)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Bodie M          17 AGUA-MR                53.79      55.86  
                  25.82       55.86 (30.04)                                        
 12 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR                55.24      56.31  
                  26.94       56.31 (29.37)                                        
 13 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR                58.43      56.91  
                  27.18       56.91 (29.73)                                        
 14 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:01.06      57.09  
                  26.75       57.09 (30.34)                                        
 15 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR                56.12      57.15  
                  26.71       57.15 (30.44)                                        
 16 Mitchener, Ryan N         14 UN-MR                  54.44      57.74  
                  27.28       57.74 (30.46)                                        
 17 Kumeno, Kai L             17 AGUA-MR                55.55      57.87  
                  26.47       57.87 (31.40)                                        
 18 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               1:00.43      57.90  
                  27.43       57.90 (30.47)                                        
 19 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR                58.97      58.15  
                  27.02       58.15 (31.13)                                        
 20 Gordon, Matthew A         16 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.34  
                  26.62       58.34 (31.72)                                        
 21 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              1:02.70      58.68  
                  28.19       58.68 (30.49)                                        
 22 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR                56.61      58.73  
                  27.33       58.73 (31.40)                                        
 23 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              1:00.58      59.07  
                  27.50       59.07 (31.57)                                        
 24 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR                56.19      59.14  
                  27.77       59.14 (31.37)                                        
 25 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR                 58.13      59.41  
                  27.69       59.41 (31.72)                                        
 26 Delgado, Joan M           17 EHY-MR                 59.22      59.45  
                  26.85       59.45 (32.60)                                        
 27 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR                57.69    1:00.11  
                  27.80     1:00.11 (32.31)                                        
 28 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:05.29    1:00.47  
                  28.80     1:00.47 (31.67)                                        
 29 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 57.47    1:01.56  
                  29.25     1:01.56 (32.31)                                        
 30 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:00.02    1:01.83  
                  28.77     1:01.83 (33.06)                                        
 31 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               1:05.38    1:02.08  
                  28.94     1:02.08 (33.14)                                        
 32 Menjura, Fernando         15 EHY-MR                 58.44    1:02.23  
                  27.29     1:02.23 (34.94)                                        
 33 Petel, Ido                16 AGUA-MR                55.44    1:02.33  
                  28.91     1:02.33 (33.42)                                        
 33 Tamang, Tenzin N          13 EHY-MR               1:02.77    1:02.33  
                  28.66     1:02.33 (33.67)                                        
 35 Lai, Christopher B        15 UN-MR                     NT    1:02.41  
                  29.79     1:02.41 (32.62)                                        
 36 Yang, Sean M              17 AGUA-MR                58.41    1:02.45  
                  28.83     1:02.45 (33.62)                                        
 37 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR               1:05.00    1:02.81  
                  27.97     1:02.81 (34.84)                                        
 38 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR              1:06.28    1:03.29  
                  29.27     1:03.29 (34.02)                                        
 39 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:00.71    1:03.40  
                  29.38     1:03.40 (34.02)                                        
 40 Lionti, Nicholas V        17 AGUA-MR              1:01.40    1:06.49  
                  30.23     1:06.49 (36.26)                                        
 41 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:10.92    1:07.01  
                  31.19     1:07.01 (35.82)                                        
 42 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR              1:05.35    1:07.58  
                  31.34     1:07.58 (36.24)                                        
 43 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR                 59.65    1:07.92  
                  29.63     1:07.92 (38.29)                                        
 44 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               1:10.22    1:09.90  
                  31.98     1:09.90 (37.92)                                        
 45 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:17.96    1:10.38  
                  32.37     1:10.38 (38.01)                                        
 46 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:21.57    1:11.88  
                  34.47     1:11.88 (37.41)                                        
 47 Bast, Michael T           16 UN-MR                1:17.54    1:12.76  
                  33.11     1:12.76 (39.65)                                        
 48 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:31.26    1:21.79  
                  37.86     1:21.79 (43.93)                                        
 49 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:23.16    1:22.43  
                  37.26     1:22.43 (45.17)                                        
 -- Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.86        DQ (1:05.66)                                        
 -- Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 55.35         DQ  
      False start
                  26.87          DQ (30.14)                                        
 -- Liang, Gordon             16 TRI-MR               1:10.00         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  34.54          DQ (42.25)                                        
 -- Harrison, Colin P         15 EHY-MR                 59.25         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR                55.00      54.62  
                  26.98       54.62 (27.64)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR                55.00      55.39  
                  26.24       55.39 (29.15)                                        
  3 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR                   NT      55.97  
                  26.18       55.97 (29.79)                                        
  4 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.58  
                  25.66       56.58 (30.92)                                        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR              1:02.71      56.81  
                  25.67       56.81 (31.14)                                        
  6 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 AGUA-MR              1:05.39      56.91  
                  25.59       56.91 (31.32)                                        
  7 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR                59.81      57.26  
                  26.50       57.26 (30.76)                                        
  8 Mitchener, Ryan N         14 UN-MR                  59.44      57.33  
                  26.96       57.33 (30.37)                                        
  9 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR              1:03.30      58.23  
                  27.83       58.23 (30.40)                                        
 10 Lee, Penn                 15 UN-MR                1:00.44      58.31  
                  27.59       58.31 (30.72)                                        
 11 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR                59.22      58.39  
                  27.69       58.39 (30.70)                                        
 12 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              1:11.21      58.84  
                  27.27       58.84 (31.57)                                        
 13 McCormac, Ethan           17 EHY-MR                 59.00      59.08  
                  27.11       59.08 (31.97)                                        
 14 Kumeno, Kai L             17 AGUA-MR              1:04.56      59.20  
                  27.61       59.20 (31.59)                                        
 15 Petel, Ido                16 AGUA-MR              1:00.44      59.53  
                  29.19       59.53 (30.34)                                        
 16 Ibrahim, Bodie M          17 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.59  
                  26.84       59.59 (32.75)                                        
 17 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR              1:10.76    1:00.05  
                  27.73     1:00.05 (32.32)                                        
 18 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              1:01.44    1:00.14  
                  28.31     1:00.14 (31.83)                                        
 19 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              1:05.29    1:00.22  
                  27.89     1:00.22 (32.33)                                        
 20 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR                    NT    1:00.29  
                  28.48     1:00.29 (31.81)                                        
 21 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              1:01.79    1:00.39  
                  27.56     1:00.39 (32.83)                                        
 22 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR              1:04.30    1:01.09  
                  27.96     1:01.09 (33.13)                                        
 23 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:01.47  
                  28.71     1:01.47 (32.76)                                        
 24 Khanna, Varun             18 AGUA-MR              1:00.34    1:01.51  
                  28.69     1:01.51 (32.82)                                        
 25 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:01.54  
                  28.06     1:01.54 (33.48)                                        
 26 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               1:05.09    1:01.78  
                  28.15     1:01.78 (33.63)                                        
 27 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:01.85  
                  29.16     1:01.85 (32.69)                                        
 28 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              1:15.92    1:02.15  
                  28.71     1:02.15 (33.44)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              1:15.97    1:02.41  
                  29.07     1:02.41 (33.34)                                        
 30 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:02.46  
                  29.47     1:02.46 (32.99)                                        
 31 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              1:03.44    1:02.53  
                  28.34     1:02.53 (34.19)                                        
 32 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:02.62  
                  28.77     1:02.62 (33.85)                                        
 33 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.69  
                  30.08     1:02.69 (32.61)                                        
 34 Cassidy, Kerry J          15 AGUA-MR              1:11.38    1:02.81  
                  29.25     1:02.81 (33.56)                                        
 35 Duryea, Ryan M            17 EHY-MR               1:13.70    1:03.71  
                  31.33     1:03.71 (32.38)                                        
 36 Hoff, III, Edward F       15 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:04.08  
                  29.22     1:04.08 (34.86)                                        
 37 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR              1:03.44    1:04.67  
                  29.87     1:04.67 (34.80)                                        
 38 Menjura, Fernando         15 EHY-MR               1:16.79    1:04.69  
                  29.98     1:04.69 (34.71)                                        
 39 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:04.71  
                  31.05     1:04.71 (33.66)                                        
 40 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:05.24  
                  30.01     1:05.24 (35.23)                                        
 41 Yang, Sean M              17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.78  
                  29.97     1:05.78 (35.81)                                        
 42 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:06.28  
                  30.73     1:06.28 (35.55)                                        
 43 Gluzman, Josh             13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:06.67  
                  31.27     1:06.67 (35.40)                                        
 44 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:06.73  
                  31.10     1:06.73 (35.63)                                        
 45 Pineda, kev S             16 EHY-MR               1:05.00    1:06.83  
                  30.64     1:06.83 (36.19)                                        
 46 Bahel, Ryan               17 EHY-MR               1:28.79    1:07.07  
                  31.02     1:07.07 (36.05)                                        
 47 Forst, Aidan P            16 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:07.23  
                  30.98     1:07.23 (36.25)                                        
 48 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:07.25  
                  32.90     1:07.25 (34.35)                                        
 49 Tamang, Tenzin N          13 EHY-MR               1:11.80    1:07.28  
                  30.25     1:07.28 (37.03)                                        
 50 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      16 EHY-MR               1:20.99    1:07.62  
                  31.03     1:07.62 (36.59)                                        
 51 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:07.80  
                  30.57     1:07.80 (37.23)                                        
 52 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR               1:04.82    1:08.08  
                  30.88     1:08.08 (37.20)                                        
 53 Duryea, Jack R            15 EHY-MR               1:15.66    1:08.19  
                  32.94     1:08.19 (35.25)                                        
 54 Boyd, Andrew R            16 TRI-MR               1:04.77    1:08.24  
                  33.30     1:08.24 (34.94)                                        
 55 Becker, Alexander W       16 AGUA-MR              1:05.44    1:09.34  
                  35.17     1:09.34 (34.17)                                        
 56 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:09.40  
                  32.88     1:09.40 (36.52)                                        
 57 Lionti, Nicholas V        17 AGUA-MR              1:15.06    1:09.52  
                  33.05     1:09.52 (36.47)                                        
 58 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:11.63    1:10.30  
                  32.00     1:10.30 (38.30)                                        
 59 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:11.24  
                  33.01     1:11.24 (38.23)                                        
 60 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:11.51  
                  33.71     1:11.51 (37.80)                                        
 61 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:12.34  
                  34.06     1:12.34 (38.28)                                        
 62 Allannic, Adrian          14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:14.98  
                  35.29     1:14.98 (39.69)                                        
 63 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:16.98  
                  33.54     1:16.98 (43.44)                                        
 64 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               1:25.19    1:17.34  
                  37.24     1:17.34 (40.10)                                        
 65 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:17.49  
                  36.16     1:17.49 (41.33)                                        
 66 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:36.44    1:25.56  
                  39.23     1:25.56 (46.33)                                        
 67 Gross, Jacob              13 BKR-MR               1:39.95    1:26.13  
                  39.61     1:26.13 (46.52)                                        
 68 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:39.12    1:29.67  
                  41.49     1:29.67 (48.18)                                        
 -- Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:30.00         NS  
 -- Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                   NT         NS  
 -- McCormac, Owen P          15 EHY-MR               1:15.09         NS  
 -- Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT         NS  
 -- Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              1:23.32         NS  
 -- Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:12.98         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              2:08.20    2:01.52  
                  27.14       58.57 (31.43)     1:33.72 (35.15)     2:01.52 (27.80)
  2 Sahara, Yutaro            18 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    2:01.64  
                  25.91       56.66 (30.75)     1:32.79 (36.13)     2:01.64 (28.85)
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR              2:02.88    2:01.69  
                  26.09       54.73 (28.64)     1:32.71 (37.98)     2:01.69 (28.98)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR              1:56.93    2:05.13  
                  25.99       57.34 (31.35)     1:35.06 (37.72)     2:05.13 (30.07)
  5 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:03.92    2:06.07  
                  27.94     1:01.05 (33.11)     1:36.67 (35.62)     2:06.07 (29.40)
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:02.33    2:06.92  
                  28.25     1:02.74 (34.49)     1:37.51 (34.77)     2:06.92 (29.41)
  7 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:13.21    2:07.03  
                  28.39     1:00.60 (32.21)     1:38.11 (37.51)     2:07.03 (28.92)
  8 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              2:05.75    2:07.79  
                  26.98       58.99 (32.01)     1:38.10 (39.11)     2:07.79 (29.69)
  9 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:04.11    2:07.90  
                  26.36       59.18 (32.82)     1:37.40 (38.22)     2:07.90 (30.50)
 10 Lai, Christopher B        15 UN-MR                     NT    2:10.16  
                  28.21     1:02.60 (34.39)     1:40.16 (37.56)     2:10.16 (30.00)
 11 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:07.25    2:10.95  
                  29.20     1:04.15 (34.95)     1:41.68 (37.53)     2:10.95 (29.27)
 12 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:01.94    2:12.06  
                  27.66     1:00.09 (32.43)     1:39.56 (39.47)     2:12.06 (32.50)
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:09.40    2:12.26  
                  28.35     1:03.55 (35.20)     1:40.83 (37.28)     2:12.26 (31.43)
 14 Khanna, Varun             18 AGUA-MR              2:00.41    2:13.08  
                  28.03     1:02.20 (34.17)     1:41.55 (39.35)     2:13.08 (31.53)
 15 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:16.05    2:15.66  
                  29.20     1:05.37 (36.17)     1:43.56 (38.19)     2:15.66 (32.10)
 16 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:11.46    2:15.90  
                  29.08     1:04.09 (35.01)     1:43.38 (39.29)     2:15.90 (32.52)
 17 Sacca, David J            13 AGUA-MR              2:16.41    2:16.40  
                  27.43     1:02.26 (34.83)     1:44.59 (42.33)     2:16.40 (31.81)
 18 Chapman, Martin D         16 AGUA-MR              2:10.44    2:16.79  
                  29.61     1:05.51 (35.90)     1:45.81 (40.30)     2:16.79 (30.98)
 19 Chang, Cato A             14 UN-MR                2:12.67    2:17.56  
                  29.34     1:02.68 (33.34)     1:46.73 (44.05)     2:17.56 (30.83)
 20 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR              2:20.00    2:18.76  
                  28.13     1:06.13 (38.00)     1:46.54 (40.41)     2:18.76 (32.22)
 21 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              2:25.26    2:19.99  
                  29.55     1:04.13 (34.58)     1:48.30 (44.17)     2:19.99 (31.69)
 22 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               2:22.04    2:21.01  
                  29.87     1:06.19 (36.32)     1:47.53 (41.34)     2:21.01 (33.48)
 23 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               2:23.69    2:21.48  
                  30.79     1:09.46 (38.67)     1:48.87 (39.41)     2:21.48 (32.61)
 24 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              2:34.76    2:23.51  
                  29.65     1:07.84 (38.19)     1:51.60 (43.76)     2:23.51 (31.91)
 25 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              2:23.02    2:23.73  
                  30.45     1:08.00 (37.55)     1:52.93 (44.93)     2:23.73 (30.80)
 26 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               2:22.94    2:24.94  
                  33.77     1:07.64 (33.87)     1:53.06 (45.42)     2:24.94 (31.88)
 27 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:23.41    2:25.99  
                  31.20     1:08.73 (37.53)     1:53.24 (44.51)     2:25.99 (32.75)
 28 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:34.93    2:26.12  
                  28.31     1:06.23 (37.92)     1:49.05 (42.82)     2:26.12 (37.07)
 29 Maslov, Misha A           14 AGUA-MR              2:31.42    2:26.95  
                  30.03     1:07.28 (37.25)     1:52.92 (45.64)     2:26.95 (34.03)
 30 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              2:24.83    2:27.68  
                  30.77     1:07.92 (37.15)     1:54.15 (46.23)     2:27.68 (33.53)
 31 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              2:41.29    2:27.77  
                  31.12     1:11.49 (40.37)     1:54.53 (43.04)     2:27.77 (33.24)
 32 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               2:25.00    2:28.97  
                  29.63     1:07.94 (38.31)     1:54.68 (46.74)     2:28.97 (34.29)
 33 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               3:45.00    2:29.30  
                  32.02     1:10.38 (38.36)     1:54.97 (44.59)     2:29.30 (34.33)
 34 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                    NT    2:29.58  
                  32.76     1:12.18 (39.42)     1:55.35 (43.17)     2:29.58 (34.23)
 35 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               2:43.45    2:29.83  
                  31.37     1:10.18 (38.81)     1:55.06 (44.88)     2:29.83 (34.77)
 36 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              2:42.09    2:32.17  
                  34.77     1:14.38 (39.61)     1:55.86 (41.48)     2:32.17 (36.31)
 37 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              2:28.20    2:32.36  
                  32.49     1:11.85 (39.36)     1:57.76 (45.91)     2:32.36 (34.60)
 38 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:48.88    2:33.54  
                  31.36     1:11.78 (40.42)     1:59.86 (48.08)     2:33.54 (33.68)
 39 Livio, Jules P            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:35.89  
                  30.83     1:09.86 (39.03)     1:57.41 (47.55)     2:35.89 (38.48)
 40 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR              2:49.13    2:41.46  
                  34.89     1:15.36 (40.47)     2:02.64 (47.28)     2:41.46 (38.82)
 41 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               2:44.31    2:41.55  
                  35.06     1:17.44 (42.38)     2:06.45 (49.01)     2:41.55 (35.10)
 42 Chong, Daniel L           13 AGUA-MR              2:51.34    2:44.97  
                  35.11     1:18.68 (43.57)     2:05.93 (47.25)     2:44.97 (39.04)
 43 Bates, Caleb S            14 AGUA-MR              2:56.45    2:46.42  
                  38.70     1:20.00 (41.30)     2:08.41 (48.41)     2:46.42 (38.01)
 44 Liang, Gordon             16 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:54.60  
                  30.86     1:18.41 (47.55)     2:13.76 (55.35)     2:54.60 (40.84)
 -- Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR              2:26.99         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  30.10     1:07.64 (37.54)     1:53.67 (46.03)          DQ (32.73)
 -- Emre, Emir M              13 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS