Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/29/2018 10:06 AM
       2018 MR BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitational - 1/27/2018 to 1/28/2018       
                              Sanction #: 180106                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                19.47      17.91        
  2 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              19.59      18.41        
  3 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              18.96      18.47        
  4 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                23.42      19.84        
  5 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                21.35      20.61        
  6 Aston, Audrey M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.86      20.85        
  7 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              20.19      21.11        
  8 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.13      21.20        
  9 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      21.99        
 10 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              22.71      22.48        
 11 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                   NT      22.62        
 12 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                23.37      22.95        
 13 Shah, Arya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.80      27.85        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riva, Isabella M           8 JCCT-MR                19.83      20.05        
  2 Spodek, Sienna L           8 JCCT-MR                31.88      20.99        
  3 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              20.93      21.26        
  4 Aston, Audrey M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.63      21.56        
  5 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              22.73      21.76        
  6 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                23.00      22.13        
  7 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      22.21        
  8 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              24.15      22.94        
  9 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              23.84      23.39        
 10 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                23.69      24.00        
 11 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                26.58      24.48        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              42.70      40.91        
  2 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              44.30      41.63        
  3 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                45.92      47.90        
  4 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              52.99      49.99        
  5 Aston, Audrey M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      50.69        
  6 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                54.28      51.12        
  7 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              53.43      51.18        
  8 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                55.43      51.54        
  9 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      52.67        
 10 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              50.92      53.46        
 11 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.66      53.51        
 12 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                53.49      54.60        
 13 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT      55.11        
 14 Shah, Arya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.19    1:05.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              22.36      21.80        
  2 Riva, Isabella M           8 JCCT-MR                25.37      23.15        
  3 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                23.97      23.30        
  4 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              22.38      23.93        
  5 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                25.00      24.08        
  6 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                28.48      26.29        
  7 Spodek, Sienna L           8 JCCT-MR                35.88      26.64        
  8 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              26.50      28.53        
  9 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              35.60      33.28        
 10 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                31.95      33.36        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              47.84      46.47        
  2 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                50.32      49.52        
  3 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              53.48      51.35        
  4 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                49.99      52.07        
  5 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR              1:06.88      57.21        
  6 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              57.71      59.33        
  7 Aston, Audrey M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.20    1:00.48        
  8 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR            1:04.53    1:01.07        
  9 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:04.32    1:04.10        
 10 Shah, Arya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.41    1:06.38        
 11 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT              1:07.83    1:08.90        
 12 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.95        
 13 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.41    1:14.34        
 -- Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                57.39         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riva, Isabella M           8 JCCT-MR                25.00      19.06        
  2 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              18.81      19.11        
  3 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                24.00      22.26        
  4 Spodek, Sienna L           8 JCCT-MR                38.88      23.19        
  5 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              23.96      24.08        
  6 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                26.44      25.28        
  7 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                40.61      26.15        
  8 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                28.14      27.52        
  9 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      27.95        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              1:02.66    1:02.59        
                  30.29     1:02.59 (32.30)                                        
  2 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:03.05        
                  30.02     1:03.05 (33.03)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:03.87        
                  31.11     1:03.87 (32.76)                                        
  4 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              1:04.28    1:04.01        
                  31.29     1:04.01 (32.72)                                        
  5 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            1:19.08    1:13.20        
                  34.39     1:13.20 (38.81)                                        
  6 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:13.79    1:16.34        
                  34.35     1:16.34 (41.99)                                        
  7 Gies, Caroline C           9 ZEUS-CT              1:32.55    1:18.60        
                  37.14     1:18.60 (41.46)                                        
  8 VanVelzor, Hannah M       10 ZEUS-CT              1:13.81    1:19.27        
                  37.35     1:19.27 (41.92)                                        
  9 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:14.62    1:19.31        
                  36.19     1:19.31 (43.12)                                        
 10 Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT              1:22.34    1:20.28        
                  37.49     1:20.28 (42.79)                                        
 11 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            1:24.50    1:21.08        
                  37.65     1:21.08 (43.43)                                        
 12 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               1:38.82    1:22.94        
                  38.01     1:22.94 (44.93)                                        
 13 Rotenberg, Sarah E        10 Badger-MR            1:25.88    1:26.58        
                  39.85     1:26.58 (46.73)                                        
 14 Smith, Hayden G            9 ZEUS-CT              1:31.55    1:29.66        
                  41.62     1:29.66 (48.04)                                        
 15 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR            1:32.46    1:34.95        
                  44.51     1:34.95 (50.44)                                        
 16 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:40.44    1:36.26        
                  46.70     1:36.26 (49.56)                                        
 17 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR            1:40.26    1:38.43        
                  45.64     1:38.43 (52.79)                                        
 18 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR            1:46.22    1:41.51        
                  46.53     1:41.51 (54.98)                                        
 19 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR            1:44.40    1:43.28        
                  49.74     1:43.28 (53.54)                                        
 20 Veliz, Helen G             9 ZEUS-CT              2:00.00    2:08.87        
                  57.48   2:08.87 (1:11.39)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              2:17.89    2:14.85        
                  31.43     1:05.48 (34.05)     1:40.68 (35.20)     2:14.85 (34.17)
  2 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              2:17.57    2:14.86        
                  31.71     1:05.80 (34.09)     1:41.03 (35.23)     2:14.86 (33.83)
  3 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              2:21.98    2:17.19        
                  31.11     1:05.58 (34.47)     1:41.39 (35.81)     2:17.19 (35.80)
  4 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              2:24.58    2:20.28        
                  32.53     1:07.91 (35.38)     1:43.95 (36.04)     2:20.28 (36.33)
  5 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              2:19.62    2:24.18        
                  33.08     1:09.13 (36.05)     1:47.21 (38.08)     2:24.18 (36.97)
  6 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              2:40.78    2:32.56        
                  33.79     1:13.00 (39.21)     1:53.75 (40.75)     2:32.56 (38.81)
  7 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              2:37.95    2:36.01        
                  35.15     1:14.97 (39.82)     1:56.38 (41.41)     2:36.01 (39.63)
  8 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              2:37.95    2:36.16        
                  34.83     1:14.00 (39.17)     1:55.11 (41.11)     2:36.16 (41.05)
  9 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR              2:46.44    2:43.49        
                  35.72     1:17.84 (42.12)     2:02.10 (44.26)     2:43.49 (41.39)
 10 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT              2:45.35    2:47.11        
                  37.81                             2:05.64 ( )     2:47.11 (41.47)
 11 VanVelzor, Hannah M       10 ZEUS-CT              2:46.26    2:48.95        
                  37.24     1:20.25 (43.01)     2:04.93 (44.68)     2:48.95 (44.02)
 12 Gies, Caroline C           9 ZEUS-CT              3:00.76    2:54.15        
                  38.00     1:22.29 (44.29)     2:08.23 (45.94)     2:54.15 (45.92)
 13 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:59.21        
                  38.58     1:24.10 (45.52)     2:13.18 (49.08)     2:59.21 (46.03)
 14 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            2:48.88    2:59.62        
                  38.78     1:25.90 (47.12)     2:15.43 (49.53)     2:59.62 (44.19)
 15 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:59.76        
                  39.48     1:26.88 (47.40)     2:15.85 (48.97)     2:59.76 (43.91)
 16 Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT              2:58.60    3:00.17        
                  38.94     1:26.66 (47.72)     2:15.38 (48.72)     3:00.17 (44.79)
 17 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:02.43        
                  40.31     1:26.51 (46.20)     2:15.96 (49.45)     3:02.43 (46.47)
 18 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    3:07.97        
                  40.24     1:27.99 (47.75)     2:18.27 (50.28)     3:07.97 (49.70)
 19 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR               2:52.00    3:11.59        
                  42.00     1:32.47 (50.47)     2:24.59 (52.12)     3:11.59 (47.00)
 20 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:12.19        
                  43.05     1:33.00 (49.95)     2:26.49 (53.49)     3:12.19 (45.70)
 21 London, Darby R           10 BKR-MR               3:25.72    3:12.68        
                  40.26     1:28.27 (48.01)   3:12.68 (1:44.41)                    
 22 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              3:34.12    3:25.86        
                  45.14     1:37.54 (52.40)     2:32.14 (54.60)     3:25.86 (53.72)
 23 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    3:28.14        
                  46.77     1:43.83 (57.06)     2:36.56 (52.73)     3:28.14 (51.58)
 24 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:31.90        
                                1:37.55 ( )     2:36.00 (58.45)     3:31.90 (55.90)
 25 Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:48.32        
                  44.00   1:44.35 (1:00.35)   2:48.26 (1:03.91)   3:48.32 (1:00.06)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT                32.70      33.97        
  2 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                34.12      34.07        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                33.84      34.98        
  4 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR                35.16      35.73        
  5 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                35.75      36.55        
  6 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                36.04      37.49        
  7 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.50      37.53        
  8 Carvente, Ashley          10 ZEUS-CT                39.60      39.32        
  9 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                40.04      39.59        
 10 Gies, Caroline C           9 ZEUS-CT                40.20      39.76        
 11 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR                41.02      39.93        
 12 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR              44.62      40.19        
 13 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              40.39      40.27        
 14 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR              40.04      41.62        
 15 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      42.30        
 16 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                42.82      42.37        
 17 Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT                39.73      42.51        
 18 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              41.73      42.52        
 19 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              41.64      42.67        
 20 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                42.15      43.52        
 21 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                44.15      43.66        
 22 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              45.31      43.91        
 23 Zambrzycki, Sophia        10 ZEUS-CT                45.91      43.95        
 24 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.87      43.96        
 25 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                35.00      44.47        
 26 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR                 47.59      45.00        
 27 Smith, Hayden G            9 ZEUS-CT                44.71      45.38        
 28 Furey, Loyland C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.54      46.21        
 29 Simpson, Ellie S           9 ZEUS-CT                43.92      46.49        
 30 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR              48.63      46.59        
 31 Rotenberg, Sarah E        10 Badger-MR              47.37      47.58        
 32 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 50.00      47.63        
 33 Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.25      47.66        
 34 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.85      48.09        
 35 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      49.06        
 36 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.91      49.33        
 37 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.76      49.95        
 38 Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.42      50.15        
 39 Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.83      50.75        
 40 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT                49.11      51.42        
 41 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR              54.88      52.04        
 42 Liu, Sarina T              9 Badger-MR            1:01.24      52.59        
 43 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.78      52.99        
 44 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.00      55.13        
 45 Veliz, Helen G             9 ZEUS-CT                55.37      56.58        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              1:10.21    1:10.24        
                  34.84     1:10.24 (35.40)                                        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:12.05        
                  35.37     1:12.05 (36.68)                                        
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:15.16        
                  36.84     1:15.16 (38.32)                                        
  4 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:16.12        
                  37.21     1:16.12 (38.91)                                        
  5 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:16.98        
                  37.53     1:16.98 (39.45)                                        
  6 Carvente, Ashley          10 ZEUS-CT              1:23.55    1:21.80        
                  40.14     1:21.80 (41.66)                                        
  7 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:23.74        
                  41.21     1:23.74 (42.53)                                        
  8 Gies, Caroline C           9 ZEUS-CT              1:25.62    1:23.86        
                  40.23     1:23.86 (43.63)                                        
  9 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.47    1:24.08        
                  41.51     1:24.08 (42.57)                                        
 10 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:27.56    1:27.02        
                  40.63     1:27.02 (46.39)                                        
 11 VanVelzor, Hannah M       10 ZEUS-CT              1:25.68    1:27.59        
 12 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            1:34.77    1:28.04        
                  42.94     1:28.04 (45.10)                                        
 13 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR              1:35.57    1:28.19        
                  41.74     1:28.19 (46.45)                                        
 14 Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.80    1:28.26        
                  42.53     1:28.26 (45.73)                                        
 15 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR            1:29.73    1:28.60        
                  45.03     1:28.60 (43.57)                                        
 16 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:29.50    1:28.62        
                  42.78     1:28.62 (45.84)                                        
 17 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:33.51    1:29.56        
                  42.02     1:29.56 (47.54)                                        
 18 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.36    1:30.53        
                  44.00     1:30.53 (46.53)                                        
 19 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:48.92    1:35.37        
 20 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.85    1:35.95        
                  47.14     1:35.95 (48.81)                                        
 21 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.76    1:36.03        
                  48.62     1:36.03 (47.41)                                        
 22 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.94    1:36.71        
                  46.48     1:36.71 (50.23)                                        
 23 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.72    1:38.01        
                  47.02     1:38.01 (50.99)                                        
 24 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.07    1:39.20        
                  47.61     1:39.20 (51.59)                                        
 25 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR            1:42.65    1:39.52        
                  46.79     1:39.52 (52.73)                                        
 26 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:40.97        
                  48.42     1:40.97 (52.55)                                        
 27 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.32    1:40.99        
 28 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:42.51        
                  48.58     1:42.51 (53.93)                                        
 29 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR            1:52.33    1:43.68        
                  50.08     1:43.68 (53.60)                                        
 30 Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.05    1:43.69        
                  49.23     1:43.69 (54.46)                                        
 31 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR              1:47.84    1:47.48        
 32 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR            1:54.42    1:49.37        
                  53.71     1:49.37 (55.66)                                        
 33 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.29    1:49.39        
                  54.33     1:49.39 (55.06)                                        
 34 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:54.59    1:51.00        
                  53.60     1:51.00 (57.40)                                        
 35 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:57.55        
                  54.42   1:57.55 (1:03.13)                                        
 36 Veliz, Helen G             9 ZEUS-CT              2:30.00    1:59.24        
                  55.73   1:59.24 (1:03.51)                                        
 37 Chamberlain, Kate C        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:04.52        
                1:00.58   2:04.52 (1:03.94)                                        
 -- Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.70        DQ (1:01.83)                                        
 -- Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.10          DQ (47.05)                                        
 -- Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Smith, Hayden G            9 ZEUS-CT              1:40.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.10          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.84          DQ (58.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                38.06      37.63        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                38.69      39.00        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                40.30      39.07        
  4 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                41.76      41.52        
  5 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                42.38      41.93        
  6 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                41.44      42.28        
  7 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR                44.53      45.30        
  8 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.33      45.58        
  9 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              47.81      46.77        
 10 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                48.40      46.83        
 11 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              47.85      47.25        
 12 Carvente, Ashley          10 ZEUS-CT              1:07.91      47.66        
 13 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.45      48.16        
 14 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.25      48.78        
 15 Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.06      49.06        
 16 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.54      49.08        
 17 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.39      49.19        
 18 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR              51.66      49.24        
 19 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR              50.99      50.01        
 20 Rotenberg, Sarah E        10 Badger-MR              52.38      50.42        
 21 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              52.61      50.51        
 22 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT                55.45      50.93        
 23 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      51.16        
 24 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.64      52.27        
 25 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:01.24      52.83        
 26 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.97      53.00        
 27 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.76      53.85        
 28 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR                56.17      54.39        
 29 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR              53.01      56.08        
 30 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.63      56.78        
 31 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                53.74      56.84        
 32 Smith, Hayden G            9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.00      57.97        
 33 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.87      57.98        
 34 Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT              1:06.07      58.73        
 35 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR              58.40      59.16        
 36 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.10      59.81        
 37 Chamberlain, Kate C        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.73    1:01.23        
 38 Veliz, Helen G             9 ZEUS-CT              1:02.25    1:04.60        
 39 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.81    1:11.09        
 40 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR            1:11.72    1:14.38        
 -- Gies, Caroline C           9 ZEUS-CT                46.59         DQ        
      False start
 -- Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR          55.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:26.24    1:26.98        
                  43.06     1:26.98 (43.92)                                        
  2 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:27.73        
                  41.88     1:27.73 (45.85)                                        
  3 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.99    1:36.53        
                  46.23     1:36.53 (50.30)                                        
  4 Gies, Caroline C           9 ZEUS-CT              1:40.53    1:39.54        
                  46.79     1:39.54 (52.75)                                        
  5 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.62    1:40.71        
                  47.93     1:40.71 (52.78)                                        
  6 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR            1:41.13    1:42.58        
                  47.38     1:42.58 (55.20)                                        
  7 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.45        
                  51.06     1:44.45 (53.39)                                        
  8 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.55    1:46.92        
                  51.10     1:46.92 (55.82)                                        
  9 Simpson, Ellie S           9 ZEUS-CT              1:51.30    1:47.69        
                  50.61     1:47.69 (57.08)                                        
 10 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.91    1:48.79        
                  49.68     1:48.79 (59.11)                                        
 11 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.89    2:00.55        
                  56.44   2:00.55 (1:04.11)                                        
 12 Liu, Sarina T              9 Badger-MR            2:01.88    2:08.75        
                  59.90   2:08.75 (1:08.85)                                        
 -- Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:15.75        DQ (1:28.18)                                        
 -- Zambrzycki, Sophia        10 ZEUS-CT              1:44.02         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  50.40          DQ (56.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR                32.17      32.38        
  2 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                32.37      32.64        
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                33.24      32.87        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                33.73      33.39        
  5 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT                33.16      33.50        
  6 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR                35.06      36.14        
  7 VanVelzor, Hannah M       10 ZEUS-CT                39.20      38.33        
  8 Carvente, Ashley          10 ZEUS-CT                39.29      38.77        
  9 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.39      39.33        
 10 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              40.52      39.45        
 11 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              39.94      39.88        
 12 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT                39.48      40.90        
 13 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                45.94      41.81        
 14 London, Darby R           10 BKR-MR                 52.97      43.19        
 15 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                45.83      43.59        
 16 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR              44.34      44.00        
 17 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              45.39      44.25        
 18 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.10      44.42        
 19 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.43      45.29        
 20 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.75      45.83        
 21 Furey, Loyland C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.41      47.69        
 22 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                46.40      47.77        
 23 Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.14      50.84        
 24 Rotenberg, Sarah E        10 Badger-MR              55.12      51.13        
 25 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR              53.70      54.43        
 26 Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.39      56.46        
 27 Smith, Hayden G            9 ZEUS-CT                52.55      56.51        
 28 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.57      57.66        
 29 Veliz, Helen G             9 ZEUS-CT              1:11.39    1:16.29        
 -- Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:09.93        
                  32.89     1:09.93 (37.04)                                        
  2 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:10.91        
                  33.20     1:10.91 (37.71)                                        
  3 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              1:17.26    1:11.77        
                  33.90     1:11.77 (37.87)                                        
  4 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.26        
                  34.29     1:13.26 (38.97)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:25.58    1:18.51        
                  36.57     1:18.51 (41.94)                                        
  6 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:18.97        
                  36.49     1:18.97 (42.48)                                        
  7 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:21.19        
                  38.40     1:21.19 (42.79)                                        
  8 Carvente, Ashley          10 ZEUS-CT              1:26.19    1:24.95        
                  38.01     1:24.95 (46.94)                                        
  9 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:31.26    1:26.58        
                  40.17     1:26.58 (46.41)                                        
 10 VanVelzor, Hannah M       10 ZEUS-CT              1:23.96    1:28.77        
                  39.81     1:28.77 (48.96)                                        
 11 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:28.53    1:30.12        
                  42.71     1:30.12 (47.41)                                        
 12 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR              1:50.42    1:34.50        
                  43.61     1:34.50 (50.89)                                        
 13 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.30        
                  44.65     1:35.30 (50.65)                                        
 14 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.96    1:36.66        
                  43.96     1:36.66 (52.70)                                        
 15 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:38.08    1:41.20        
                  43.36     1:41.20 (57.84)                                        
 16 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:43.75        
                  45.83     1:43.75 (57.92)                                        
 17 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:44.03        
                  44.72     1:44.03 (59.31)                                        
 18 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.38    1:46.70        
                  49.07     1:46.70 (57.63)                                        
 19 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              1:46.46    1:47.54        
                  48.33     1:47.54 (59.21)                                        
 20 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR              1:50.50    1:52.64        
                  54.33     1:52.64 (58.31)                                        
 21 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.50    1:57.85        
                  50.84   1:57.85 (1:07.01)                                        
 22 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:58.88        
                  53.35   1:58.88 (1:05.53)                                        
 23 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.03    2:00.67        
                  57.60   2:00.67 (1:03.07)                                        
 24 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:05.40        
                  55.08   2:05.40 (1:10.32)                                        
 25 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:12.65        
                  58.72   2:12.65 (1:13.93)                                        
 -- Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.60        DQ (1:09.55)                                        
 -- Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  58.63        DQ (1:09.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR                29.89      30.06        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                31.11      30.15        
  3 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      31.33        
  4 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                33.05      31.79        
  5 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              32.80      32.15        
  6 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                34.11      33.01        
  7 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              33.51      33.45        
  8 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              33.78      34.43        
  9 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR              35.01      34.48        
 10 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              35.98      34.74        
 11 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.68      35.13        
 12 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              36.79      35.40        
 13 VanVelzor, Hannah M       10 ZEUS-CT                35.70      35.67        
 14 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR              36.20      35.68        
 15 Carvente, Ashley          10 ZEUS-CT                34.97      35.79        
 16 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      35.91        
 17 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                35.14      35.93        
 18 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                36.93      36.02        
 19 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT                33.92      36.51        
 20 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      36.63        
 21 Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT                36.28      36.82        
 22 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 40.84      37.84        
 23 London, Darby R           10 BKR-MR                 37.55      38.56        
 24 Zambrzycki, Sophia        10 ZEUS-CT                37.21      38.59        
 25 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR                 37.65      38.69        
 26 Furey, Loyland C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.82      39.33        
 27 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              38.70      39.83        
 28 Rotenberg, Sarah E        10 Badger-MR              39.97      40.01        
 29 Simpson, Ellie S           9 ZEUS-CT                39.49      40.50        
 30 Liu, Sarina T              9 Badger-MR              42.94      41.56        
 31 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                40.23      41.57        
 32 Smith, Hayden G            9 ZEUS-CT                38.69      41.90        
 33 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      41.95        
 34 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.76      42.00        
 35 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR              38.81      42.16        
 36 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.67      43.98        
 37 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.48      44.89        
 38 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              44.22      44.99        
 39 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                48.88      45.16        
 40 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              45.54      45.17        
 41 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR              45.34      46.14        
 42 Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.92      46.59        
 43 Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.59      47.44        
 44 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.29      47.72        
 45 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT                42.77      48.44        
 46 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      48.50        
 47 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              51.21      50.43        
 48 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.60      51.44        
 49 Veliz, Helen G             9 ZEUS-CT                47.98      56.46        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.88    1:59.51        
     1) Lam, Makani 10                  2) Larsen, Sarah E 10             
     3) Fried, Regan K 10               4) Chun, April S 10               
                  29.68       59.31 (29.63)   1:59.51 (1:00.20)                    
  2 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:12.70    2:12.44        
     1) McCormick, Claire E 9           2) Carvente, Ashley 10            
     3) VanVelzor, Hannah M 10          4) Fedor, Kate O 10               
                  35.15     1:10.15 (35.00)     1:43.97 (33.82)     2:12.44 (28.47)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:11.61    2:13.32        
     1) Tavitian, Charlize S 10         2) Weiss, Madeline M 10           
     3) Ford, Madeline G 10             4) Nalepka, Katie J 10            
                  33.93     1:06.67 (32.74)     1:41.25 (34.58)     2:13.32 (32.07)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:22.13    2:16.48        
     1) Lin, Orly 9                     2) Xiao, Lucia 9                  
     3) Bannon, Jane E 9                4) Lankford, Avery A 10           
                  35.75     1:16.75 (41.00)     1:45.57 (28.82)     2:16.48 (30.91)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:23.98    2:26.54        
     1) Jorsling, Jisella C 8           2) Rotenberg, Sarah E 10          
     3) Hanratty, Molly A 9             4) O'Byrne, Rory L 8              
                  35.34     1:13.57 (38.23)     1:47.92 (34.35)     2:26.54 (38.62)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:30.07    2:29.62        
     1) Gies, Caroline C 9              2) Zambrzycki, Sophia 10          
     3) Smith, Hayden G 9               4) Diogo, Emma S 10               
                  41.47     1:12.39 (30.92)     1:52.97 (40.58)     2:29.62 (36.65)
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:32.08    2:32.36        
     1) Auchincloss, Lily S 10          2) Arnall, Katherine V 10         
     3) Laker, Melanie K 10             4) Furey, Loyland C 10            
                  35.62     1:17.99 (42.37)     1:56.17 (38.18)     2:32.36 (36.19)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:34.57    2:46.10        
     1) Berg, Addison G 9               2) Liu, Sarina T 9                
     3) McDonald, Keira M 8             4) Knight, Sienna A 10            
                                1:24.34 ( )     2:02.21 (37.87)     2:46.10 (43.89)
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                2:39.70    2:58.41        
     1) Savonije, Emma 9                2) Salisbury, Maya L 9            
     3) Salemi, Lila S 9                4) Kiely, Fiona R 9               
                  47.99     1:32.27 (44.28)     2:18.76 (46.49)     2:58.41 (39.65)
 10 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            3:01.49    3:12.76        
     1) Cunniffe, Isla G 9              2) Quezada, Ashley D 7            
     3) Veliz, Helen G 9                4) Zullo, Francesca I 8           
                  47.29     1:37.76 (50.47)   2:38.97 (1:01.21)     3:12.76 (33.79)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:06.65         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.13    2:09.60        
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 10              2) Chun, April S 10               
     3) Fried, Regan K 10               4) Lam, Makani 10                 
                  34.36     1:09.22 (34.86)     1:41.69 (32.47)     2:09.60 (27.91)
  2 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:32.29    2:31.41        
     1) Fedor, Kate O 10                2) Gies, Caroline C 9             
     3) VanVelzor, Hannah M 10          4) McCormick, Claire E 9          
                  33.24     1:18.90 (45.66)     1:56.56 (37.66)     2:31.41 (34.85)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:34.31    2:41.59        
     1) Weiss, Madeline M 10            2) Wang, Melissa 9                
     3) Nalepka, Katie J 10             4) Tavitian, Charlize S 10        
                  40.37     1:25.86 (45.49)     2:08.20 (42.34)     2:41.59 (33.39)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:45.50    2:43.90        
     1) Auchincloss, Lily S 10          2) Savonije, Emma 9               
     3) Lankford, Avery A 10            4) Lin, Orly 9                    
                  41.75     1:30.56 (48.81)     2:09.38 (38.82)     2:43.90 (34.52)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:48.01    2:50.35        
     1) O'Byrne, Rory L 8               2) Knight, Sienna A 10            
     3) Jorsling, Jisella C 8           4) Ford, Madeline G 10            
                  43.11     1:31.63 (48.52)     2:15.47 (43.84)     2:50.35 (34.88)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:57.42    3:00.33        
     1) Rotenberg, Sarah E 10           2) McDonald, Keira M 8            
     3) Hanratty, Molly A 9             4) Berg, Addison G 9              
                                1:37.59 ( )     2:19.19 (41.60)     3:00.33 (41.14)
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:52.57    3:02.31        
     1) Michalik, Olivia S 10           2) Salemi, Lila S 9               
     3) Xiao, Lucia 9                   4) Bannon, Jane E 9               
                  42.48     1:30.64 (48.16)     2:26.09 (55.45)     3:02.31 (36.22)
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                2:57.58    3:15.08        
     1) Millstone, Francie F 9          2) Comisarow, Claire 10           
     3) Arnall, Katherine V 10          4) Ceccarini, Bella G 9           
                  48.16                             2:33.46 ( )     3:15.08 (41.62)
 -- Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:47.11         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Diogo, Emma S 10                2) Zullo, Francesca I 8           
     3) Carvente, Ashley 10             4) Smith, Hayden G 9              
                  40.29     1:31.13 (50.84)     2:09.47 (38.34)          DQ (39.91)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'D'                3:07.58         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Laker, Melanie K 10             2) Salisbury, Maya L 9            
     3) Simon, Charlotte B 10           4) Fung, Maya M 9                 
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                25.49      25.84        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR              26.04      26.50        
  3 Schetlick, Ava C          12 Badger-MR              26.95      26.63        
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn           12 UN-MR                  26.43      27.00        
  5 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR                 26.69      27.01        
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR                28.24      27.49        
  7 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR                27.83      27.79        
  8 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR                29.82      28.08        
  9 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                27.94      28.35        
 10 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR                29.14      28.71        
 11 Marini, Madison           12 ZEUS-CT                28.24      29.05        
 12 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              27.77      29.10        
 13 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.84      29.15        
 14 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                28.06      29.18        
 15 Thompson, Emily V         12 ZEUS-CT                29.10      29.27        
 16 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.09      29.35        
 17 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR                29.43      29.59        
 18 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                29.27      29.73        
 19 Alexander, Audrey I       12 JCCT-MR                29.32      29.84        
 20 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR              30.15      30.47        
 21 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.07      30.50        
 22 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.65        
 23 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR                29.79      30.68        
 24 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 UN-MR                  30.80      30.77        
 25 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.91      31.42        
 26 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                31.35      31.62        
 27 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.27      31.67        
 28 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.19      31.95        
 28 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.00      31.95        
 30 Jimenez, Hilary J         12 ZEUS-CT                32.29      32.06        
 31 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT                30.79      32.48        
 32 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                32.77      32.79        
 33 Nathanson, Millie         12 JCCT-MR                32.64      32.85        
 34 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.07      33.07        
 35 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR              35.37      33.14        
 36 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                32.28      33.29        
 37 Avelino, Jazmin           11 ZEUS-CT                32.86      34.13        
 38 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.73      34.17        
 39 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT                34.32      34.34        
 40 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.18      34.45        
 41 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR              35.46      34.90        
 42 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 JCCT-MR                35.68      35.18        
 43 Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.22      35.37        
 44 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.21      35.50        
 45 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                37.30      35.54        
 46 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.47      35.86        
 47 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 35.16      36.07        
 48 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.58      37.44        
 49 Chen, Sonya R             11 Badger-MR              35.60      37.45        
 50 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.39      38.54        
 51 Wineski, Nadia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      38.65        
 52 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.70      40.14        
 53 Zimmerman, Amit           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.25      43.00        
 54 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR                 45.45      43.70        
 55 Hopkins, Mary Kate C      11 ZEUS-CT                46.57      51.48        
 -- Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.51         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                55.35      56.28        
                  26.98       56.28 (29.30)                                        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR              57.57      57.00        
                  27.35       57.00 (29.65)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR                54.00      57.20        
                  27.41       57.20 (29.79)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                59.65      59.49        
                  28.60       59.49 (30.89)                                        
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn           12 UN-MR                  56.88    1:00.44        
                  28.39     1:00.44 (32.05)                                        
  6 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:00.92        
                  29.08     1:00.92 (31.84)                                        
  7 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:01.08        
                  29.49     1:01.08 (31.59)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.56    1:01.42        
                  29.60     1:01.42 (31.82)                                        
  9 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:01.80    1:02.08        
                  29.73     1:02.08 (32.35)                                        
 10 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:02.87        
                  29.81     1:02.87 (33.06)                                        
 11 Thompson, Emily V         12 ZEUS-CT              1:04.74    1:02.93        
                  30.24     1:02.93 (32.69)                                        
 12 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:03.34        
                  30.41     1:03.34 (32.93)                                        
 13 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.52        
                  30.02     1:03.52 (33.50)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:03.79        
                  30.42     1:03.79 (33.37)                                        
 15 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:03.91        
                  30.58     1:03.91 (33.33)                                        
 16 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:04.01        
                  31.12     1:04.01 (32.89)                                        
 17 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:04.46        
                  31.63     1:04.46 (32.83)                                        
 18 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              1:02.26    1:04.98        
                  31.41     1:04.98 (33.57)                                        
 19 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            1:03.94    1:05.02        
                  31.57     1:05.02 (33.45)                                        
 20 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.95    1:05.34        
                  31.33     1:05.34 (34.01)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              1:05.99    1:05.40        
                  31.09     1:05.40 (34.31)                                        
 22 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:04.26    1:05.73        
                  30.86     1:05.73 (34.87)                                        
 23 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:05.93        
                  30.49     1:05.93 (35.44)                                        
 24 Marini, Madison           12 ZEUS-CT              1:03.89    1:06.83        
                  32.75     1:06.83 (34.08)                                        
 25 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.69    1:07.06        
                  32.34     1:07.06 (34.72)                                        
 26 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.68    1:07.65        
                  32.00     1:07.65 (35.65)                                        
 27 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:14.37    1:07.74        
                  31.93     1:07.74 (35.81)                                        
 28 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.78        
                  32.09     1:07.78 (35.69)                                        
 29 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:08.36    1:08.17        
                  32.75     1:08.17 (35.42)                                        
 30 Alexander, Audrey I       12 JCCT-MR              1:05.86    1:08.23        
                  31.97     1:08.23 (36.26)                                        
 31 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.64    1:09.61        
                  33.23     1:09.61 (36.38)                                        
 32 Hsu, Katherine K          11 JCCT-MR              1:13.71    1:09.74        
                  33.37     1:09.74 (36.37)                                        
 33 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.63    1:10.42        
                  34.16     1:10.42 (36.26)                                        
 34 Jimenez, Hilary J         12 ZEUS-CT              1:15.59    1:11.56        
                  34.47     1:11.56 (37.09)                                        
 35 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.35    1:12.25        
                  34.22     1:12.25 (38.03)                                        
 36 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20    1:12.37        
                  34.86     1:12.37 (37.51)                                        
 37 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:27.19    1:13.00        
                  33.67     1:13.00 (39.33)                                        
 38 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.51    1:13.16        
                  34.39     1:13.16 (38.77)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:10.88    1:13.24        
                  34.54     1:13.24 (38.70)                                        
 40 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:11.79    1:14.23        
                  35.31     1:14.23 (38.92)                                        
 41 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR            1:15.84    1:14.70        
                  35.00     1:14.70 (39.70)                                        
 42 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            1:15.54    1:16.35        
                  36.77     1:16.35 (39.58)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT              1:15.25    1:16.62        
                  37.65     1:16.62 (38.97)                                        
 44 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 JCCT-MR              1:16.67    1:16.78        
                  36.61     1:16.78 (40.17)                                        
 45 Avelino, Jazmin           11 ZEUS-CT              1:20.34    1:16.80        
                  36.75     1:16.80 (40.05)                                        
 46 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.49    1:17.98        
                  37.02     1:17.98 (40.96)                                        
 47 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:18.15        
                  36.63     1:18.15 (41.52)                                        
 48 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.16    1:18.26        
                  37.35     1:18.26 (40.91)                                        
 49 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.13    1:19.77        
                  36.68     1:19.77 (43.09)                                        
 50 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:20.88        
                  37.56     1:20.88 (43.32)                                        
 51 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:25.99    1:21.17        
                  38.05     1:21.17 (43.12)                                        
 52 Velazquez, Kimberly K     11 ZEUS-CT              1:19.38    1:21.37        
                  36.93     1:21.37 (44.44)                                        
 53 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.90    1:24.22        
                  40.72     1:24.22 (43.50)                                        
 54 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:24.26    1:25.39        
                  40.98     1:25.39 (44.41)                                        
 55 Wineski, Nadia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.34    1:25.50        
                  40.90     1:25.50 (44.60)                                        
 56 Chen, Sonya R             11 Badger-MR            1:30.44    1:25.85        
                  40.30     1:25.85 (45.55)                                        
 57 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR               1:33.56    1:26.04        
                  38.96     1:26.04 (47.08)                                        
 58 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.25    1:26.23        
                  39.91     1:26.23 (46.32)                                        
 59 Zimmerman, Amit           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.90    1:31.87        
                  43.62     1:31.87 (48.25)                                        
 60 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               1:40.65    1:36.96        
                  46.16     1:36.96 (50.80)                                        
 61 Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR              1:35.00    1:37.81        
                  45.85     1:37.81 (51.96)                                        
 62 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.66    1:38.88        
                  45.41     1:38.88 (53.47)                                        
 63 Hopkins, Mary Kate C      11 ZEUS-CT              1:43.17    1:48.57        
                  51.55     1:48.57 (57.02)                                        
 -- Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.65         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.42          DQ (46.66)                                        
 -- Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:08.89         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  33.31          DQ (38.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              2:00.66    2:00.22        
                  27.33       57.94 (30.61)     1:28.62 (30.68)     2:00.22 (31.60)
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR            2:06.21    2:05.33        
                  29.05     1:01.36 (32.31)     1:33.95 (32.59)     2:05.33 (31.38)
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:08.04        
                  28.99     1:00.83 (31.84)     1:34.66 (33.83)     2:08.04 (33.38)
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:08.10    2:08.50        
                  30.15     1:03.09 (32.94)     1:36.37 (33.28)     2:08.50 (32.13)
  5 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:10.82    2:08.54        
                  28.93     1:02.28 (33.35)     1:35.90 (33.62)     2:08.54 (32.64)
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.68    2:10.03        
                  28.64     1:02.10 (33.46)     1:36.73 (34.63)     2:10.03 (33.30)
  7 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:12.06    2:10.71        
                  30.92     1:04.59 (33.67)     1:38.27 (33.68)     2:10.71 (32.44)
  8 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:12.05        
                  30.36     1:04.39 (34.03)     1:38.94 (34.55)     2:12.05 (33.11)
  9 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:12.67    2:13.34        
                  30.00     1:04.23 (34.23)     1:39.64 (35.41)     2:13.34 (33.70)
 10 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              2:11.18    2:13.60        
                  29.47     1:03.60 (34.13)     1:39.63 (36.03)     2:13.60 (33.97)
 11 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:14.10        
                  30.23     1:04.21 (33.98)     1:39.21 (35.00)     2:14.10 (34.89)
 12 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              2:10.71    2:15.44        
                  30.58     1:05.12 (34.54)     1:40.72 (35.60)     2:15.44 (34.72)
 13 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              2:17.12    2:15.63        
                  31.63     1:06.47 (34.84)     1:41.53 (35.06)     2:15.63 (34.10)
 14 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              2:11.61    2:16.53        
                  31.03     1:05.59 (34.56)     1:41.01 (35.42)     2:16.53 (35.52)
 15 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:14.77    2:16.72        
                  30.30     1:04.98 (34.68)     1:40.99 (36.01)     2:16.72 (35.73)
 16 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              2:20.32    2:17.42        
                  30.89     1:05.12 (34.23)     1:41.36 (36.24)     2:17.42 (36.06)
 17 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              2:17.93    2:17.58        
                  31.57     1:07.28 (35.71)     1:43.61 (36.33)     2:17.58 (33.97)
 18 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.92    2:17.99        
                  31.27     1:06.12 (34.85)     1:42.55 (36.43)     2:17.99 (35.44)
 19 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              2:15.70    2:18.95        
                  31.33     1:06.59 (35.26)     1:44.28 (37.69)     2:18.95 (34.67)
 20 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              2:11.51    2:19.42        
                  31.07     1:06.44 (35.37)     1:43.04 (36.60)     2:19.42 (36.38)
 21 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR               2:20.98    2:20.33        
                  30.98     1:07.21 (36.23)     1:44.35 (37.14)     2:20.33 (35.98)
 22 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              2:33.53    2:20.57        
                  32.23     1:08.30 (36.07)     1:45.98 (37.68)     2:20.57 (34.59)
 23 Thompson, Emily V         12 ZEUS-CT              2:22.08    2:20.65        
                  30.99     1:06.41 (35.42)     1:44.51 (38.10)     2:20.65 (36.14)
 24 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.17    2:21.86        
                  32.20     1:08.15 (35.95)     1:45.53 (37.38)     2:21.86 (36.33)
 25 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:22.78        
 26 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              2:21.95    2:22.83        
                  32.79     1:08.72 (35.93)     1:45.90 (37.18)     2:22.83 (36.93)
 27 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              2:24.82    2:25.72        
                  31.74     1:07.83 (36.09)     1:46.97 (39.14)     2:25.72 (38.75)
 28 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                2:24.15    2:27.43        
                  32.85     1:09.55 (36.70)     1:48.64 (39.09)     2:27.43 (38.79)
 29 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               2:32.88    2:28.33        
                  33.97     1:12.09 (38.12)     1:51.78 (39.69)     2:28.33 (36.55)
 30 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              2:23.77    2:28.43        
                  33.94     1:12.44 (38.50)     1:50.38 (37.94)     2:28.43 (38.05)
 31 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:28.61    2:28.67        
                  32.17     1:10.78 (38.61)     1:51.12 (40.34)     2:28.67 (37.55)
 32 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:29.93        
                  34.36     1:12.95 (38.59)     1:52.12 (39.17)     2:29.93 (37.81)
 33 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            2:27.50    2:30.39        
                  33.50     1:12.01 (38.51)     1:52.17 (40.16)     2:30.39 (38.22)
 34 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR            2:29.97    2:30.95        
                  33.29     1:13.20 (39.91)     1:53.48 (40.28)     2:30.95 (37.47)
 35 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR              2:35.99    2:31.10        
                  34.17     1:12.51 (38.34)     1:53.05 (40.54)     2:31.10 (38.05)
 36 Marini, Madison           12 ZEUS-CT              2:25.47    2:31.61        
                  34.60     1:14.18 (39.58)     1:54.10 (39.92)     2:31.61 (37.51)
 37 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              2:38.99    2:34.91        
                  33.22     1:11.89 (38.67)     1:54.21 (42.32)     2:34.91 (40.70)
 38 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.21    2:36.13        
                  35.31     1:14.76 (39.45)     1:55.96 (41.20)     2:36.13 (40.17)
 39 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              2:37.08    2:36.52        
                  35.30     1:15.04 (39.74)     1:55.92 (40.88)     2:36.52 (40.60)
 40 Hsu, Katherine K          11 JCCT-MR              2:38.00    2:36.88        
                  34.64     1:14.76 (40.12)     1:57.29 (42.53)     2:36.88 (39.59)
 41 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.65    2:36.92        
                  35.37     1:16.74 (41.37)     1:58.68 (41.94)     2:36.92 (38.24)
 42 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.53    2:37.50        
                  34.90     1:13.82 (38.92)     1:56.55 (42.73)     2:37.50 (40.95)
 43 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.68    2:38.56        
                  34.71     1:14.92 (40.21)     1:58.03 (43.11)     2:38.56 (40.53)
 44 Jimenez, Hilary J         12 ZEUS-CT              2:38.79    2:40.79        
                  34.51     1:15.04 (40.53)     1:58.43 (43.39)     2:40.79 (42.36)
 45 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              2:34.82    2:43.86        
                  35.06     1:18.12 (43.06)     2:01.89 (43.77)     2:43.86 (41.97)
 46 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            2:40.88    2:45.79        
                  37.13     1:18.55 (41.42)     2:02.60 (44.05)     2:45.79 (43.19)
 47 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            3:02.03    3:06.25        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              5:52.41    5:50.20        
                  30.38     1:05.58 (35.20)     1:41.31 (35.73)     2:16.58 (35.27)
        2:52.98 (36.40)     3:28.21 (35.23)     4:05.00 (36.79)     4:40.94 (35.94)
        5:16.71 (35.77)     5:50.20 (33.49)                                        
  2 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              5:54.88    5:54.74        
                  31.93     1:07.37 (35.44)     1:41.80 (34.43)     2:17.71 (35.91)
        2:53.73 (36.02)     3:30.31 (36.58)     4:06.99 (36.68)     4:43.27 (36.28)
        5:19.77 (36.50)     5:54.74 (34.97)                                        
  3 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              6:07.19    6:06.75        
                  32.44     1:09.24 (36.80)     1:46.94 (37.70)     2:24.47 (37.53)
        3:02.04 (37.57)     3:39.36 (37.32)     4:16.91 (37.55)     4:54.16 (37.25)
        5:32.54 (38.38)     6:06.75 (34.21)                                        
  4 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              6:03.53    6:08.43        
                  31.68     1:07.45 (35.77)     1:44.42 (36.97)     2:22.52 (38.10)
        3:00.96 (38.44)     3:38.40 (37.44)     4:16.10 (37.70)     4:54.36 (38.26)
        5:31.97 (37.61)     6:08.43 (36.46)                                        
  5 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              6:49.03    6:32.46        
                  34.51     1:13.74 (39.23)     1:53.95 (40.21)     2:34.15 (40.20)
        3:13.94 (39.79)     3:54.03 (40.09)     4:34.10 (40.07)     5:14.51 (40.41)
        5:54.00 (39.49)     6:32.46 (38.46)                                        
  6 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               7:09.33    7:11.08        
                  35.56     1:16.13 (40.57)     1:58.83 (42.70)     2:42.27 (43.44)
      7:11.08 (4:28.81)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.41    1:01.79        
                  30.09     1:01.79 (31.70)                                        
  8 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:03.93        
                  30.98     1:03.93 (32.95)                                        
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:04.54        
                  31.44     1:04.54 (33.10)                                        
 17 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:06.58        
                  32.68     1:06.58 (33.90)                                        
 18 Taylor, Jaelynn           12 UN-MR                1:08.24    1:07.21        
                  32.32     1:07.21 (34.89)                                        
 23 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:08.43        
                  32.77     1:08.43 (35.66)                                        
 24 Alexander, Audrey I       12 JCCT-MR              1:11.08    1:08.64        
                  33.11     1:08.64 (35.53)                                        
 25 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:08.70        
                  33.30     1:08.70 (35.40)                                        
 29 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.14    1:09.08        
                  33.33     1:09.08 (35.75)                                        
 32 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR               1:13.76    1:09.27        
                  33.02     1:09.27 (36.25)                                        
 36 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.94        
                  34.05     1:09.94 (35.89)                                        
 39 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:10.17        
                  34.03     1:10.17 (36.14)                                        
 50 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              1:05.74    1:11.91        
                  34.98     1:11.91 (36.93)                                        
 53 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.37    1:12.27        
                  34.97     1:12.27 (37.30)                                        
 56 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:12.75        
                  35.24     1:12.75 (37.51)                                        
 58 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:17.21    1:13.01        
                  35.14     1:13.01 (37.87)                                        
 59 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:13.61        
                  34.95     1:13.61 (38.66)                                        
 62 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:14.30        
                  35.76     1:14.30 (38.54)                                        
 64 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:15.85        
                  36.75     1:15.85 (39.10)                                        
 66 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:14.61    1:16.31        
                  37.15     1:16.31 (39.16)                                        
 68 Hsu, Katherine K          11 JCCT-MR              1:15.00    1:17.27        
                  36.96     1:17.27 (40.31)                                        
 69 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.27    1:17.30        
                  37.86     1:17.30 (39.44)                                        
 70 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.80    1:17.97        
                  37.31     1:17.97 (40.66)                                        
 73 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:18.93        
                  38.05     1:18.93 (40.88)                                        
 75 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:19.33        
                  38.73     1:19.33 (40.60)                                        
 76 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR            1:20.68    1:19.41        
                  38.65     1:19.41 (40.76)                                        
 77 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              1:17.36    1:20.10        
                  38.77     1:20.10 (41.33)                                        
 79 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:19.70    1:20.71        
 80 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.79    1:20.89        
                  39.28     1:20.89 (41.61)                                        
 82 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:20.72    1:23.04        
                  40.38     1:23.04 (42.66)                                        
 84 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.30    1:23.26        
                  41.08     1:23.26 (42.18)                                        
 85 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:24.67    1:23.67        
                  41.19     1:23.67 (42.48)                                        
 86 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.80    1:23.77        
                  40.24     1:23.77 (43.53)                                        
 88 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:23.89        
                  39.87     1:23.89 (44.02)                                        
 89 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.80    1:23.94        
 91 Nathanson, Millie         12 JCCT-MR              1:23.59    1:24.19        
                  41.10     1:24.19 (43.09)                                        
 92 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            1:29.58    1:24.24        
 94 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.99    1:24.40        
                  40.11     1:24.40 (44.29)                                        
 94 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.18    1:24.40        
                  40.98     1:24.40 (43.42)                                        
 97 Velazquez, Kimberly K     11 ZEUS-CT              1:28.26    1:26.11        
                  40.86     1:26.11 (45.25)                                        
 99 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR            1:26.81    1:27.09        
                  40.69     1:27.09 (46.40)                                        
100 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:27.42        
                  42.31     1:27.42 (45.11)                                        
101 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 JCCT-MR              1:28.27    1:27.43        
                  42.34     1:27.43 (45.09)                                        
102 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.73    1:27.82        
                  42.69     1:27.82 (45.13)                                        
103 Avelino, Jazmin           11 ZEUS-CT              1:29.44    1:27.86        
104 Jimenez, Hilary J         12 ZEUS-CT              1:46.66    1:28.45        
                  44.11     1:28.45 (44.34)                                        
105 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            1:34.00    1:28.63        
                  42.15     1:28.63 (46.48)                                        
106 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.77    1:30.64        
                  42.27     1:30.64 (48.37)                                        
107 Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.25    1:31.32        
                  43.85     1:31.32 (47.47)                                        
109 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:45.05    1:33.54        
                  44.17     1:33.54 (49.37)                                        
110 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT              1:31.50    1:33.92        
                  46.09     1:33.92 (47.83)                                        
111 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.69    1:34.86        
                  46.21     1:34.86 (48.65)                                        
112 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.79    1:35.23        
                  43.49     1:35.23 (51.74)                                        
113 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.29    1:35.63        
                  46.90     1:35.63 (48.73)                                        
115 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR               1:44.86    1:36.65        
                  46.48     1:36.65 (50.17)                                        
117 Wineski, Nadia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.75    1:43.74        
                  50.55     1:43.74 (53.19)                                        
118 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.12    1:44.00        
                  50.83     1:44.00 (53.17)                                        
119 Chen, Sonya R             11 Badger-MR            1:42.41    1:45.52        
                  49.48     1:45.52 (56.04)                                        
120 Hopkins, Mary Kate C      11 ZEUS-CT              1:57.67    1:59.70        
                  59.79     1:59.70 (59.91)                                        
 -- Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.92          DQ (54.86)                                        
 -- Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:18.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.94          DQ (39.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              2:12.66    2:11.80        
                  30.75     1:03.14 (32.39)     1:37.25 (34.11)     2:11.80 (34.55)
  2 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:17.21    2:16.22        
                  31.93     1:06.48 (34.55)     1:41.74 (35.26)     2:16.22 (34.48)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              2:13.69    2:19.96        
                  31.69     1:06.66 (34.97)     1:42.98 (36.32)     2:19.96 (36.98)
  4 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:27.90    2:20.83        
                  33.16     1:07.94 (34.78)   2:20.83 (1:12.89)                    
  5 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.67    2:22.94        
                  33.90     1:10.40 (36.50)     1:47.20 (36.80)     2:22.94 (35.74)
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              2:38.62    2:25.46        
                  32.47     1:09.63 (37.16)     1:48.05 (38.42)     2:25.46 (37.41)
  7 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:26.11        
                  34.64     1:11.09 (36.45)     1:48.81 (37.72)     2:26.11 (37.30)
  8 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.90    2:26.33        
                  35.66     1:13.12 (37.46)     1:50.35 (37.23)     2:26.33 (35.98)
  9 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.36        
                  34.70     1:12.59 (37.89)     1:50.42 (37.83)     2:27.36 (36.94)
 10 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.04        
                  33.82     1:11.96 (38.14)     1:50.44 (38.48)     2:28.04 (37.60)
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:31.25    2:28.83        
                  35.45     1:12.80 (37.35)     1:50.92 (38.12)     2:28.83 (37.91)
 12 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              2:31.89    2:29.26        
                  34.37     1:12.06 (37.69)     1:51.62 (39.56)     2:29.26 (37.64)
 13 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              2:29.56    2:29.49        
                  33.95     1:11.21 (37.26)     1:50.35 (39.14)     2:29.49 (39.14)
 14 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.80        
                  34.55     1:12.74 (38.19)     1:52.08 (39.34)     2:30.80 (38.72)
 15 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              2:31.05    2:31.18        
                  35.11     1:13.60 (38.49)     1:52.58 (38.98)     2:31.18 (38.60)
 16 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              2:44.15    2:31.84        
                  36.20     1:14.88 (38.68)     1:54.11 (39.23)     2:31.84 (37.73)
 17 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.49    2:32.83        
                  35.48     1:14.56 (39.08)     1:54.85 (40.29)     2:32.83 (37.98)
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              2:43.78    2:34.04        
                  35.81     1:14.66 (38.85)     1:54.38 (39.72)     2:34.04 (39.66)
 19 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:34.75        
                  36.03     1:14.44 (38.41)     1:55.97 (41.53)     2:34.75 (38.78)
 20 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.59        
                  36.65     1:15.80 (39.15)     1:56.42 (40.62)     2:35.59 (39.17)
 21 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:36.00        
                  35.89     1:15.12 (39.23)     1:56.15 (41.03)     2:36.00 (39.85)
 22 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:36.19        
                  35.06     1:14.41 (39.35)     1:56.70 (42.29)     2:36.19 (39.49)
 23 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:36.80        
                  35.46     1:15.15 (39.69)     1:56.91 (41.76)     2:36.80 (39.89)
 24 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:37.15        
                  36.08     1:15.59 (39.51)     1:57.01 (41.42)     2:37.15 (40.14)
 25 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:58.82    2:38.71        
                  38.12     1:18.65 (40.53)     1:59.37 (40.72)     2:38.71 (39.34)
 26 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:51.09    2:39.11        
                  37.15     1:17.84 (40.69)     1:59.28 (41.44)     2:39.11 (39.83)
 27 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:39.40        
                  38.27     1:19.53 (41.26)     2:00.34 (40.81)     2:39.40 (39.06)
 28 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:40.27        
                  37.42     1:18.62 (41.20)     2:01.12 (42.50)     2:40.27 (39.15)
 29 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 UN-MR                     NT    2:41.84        
                  38.07     1:18.91 (40.84)     2:01.31 (42.40)     2:41.84 (40.53)
 30 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:42.08        
                  38.98     1:21.00 (42.02)     2:02.47 (41.47)     2:42.08 (39.61)
 31 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:43.15        
                  39.36     1:21.35 (41.99)     2:03.41 (42.06)     2:43.15 (39.74)
 32 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.32        
                  39.29     1:21.51 (42.22)     2:03.56 (42.05)     2:43.32 (39.76)
 33 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              2:45.14    2:46.03        
                  39.25     1:21.70 (42.45)     2:04.54 (42.84)     2:46.03 (41.49)
 34 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:46.34        
                  39.00     1:21.70 (42.70)     2:05.22 (43.52)     2:46.34 (41.12)
 35 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.01    2:47.33        
                  39.10     1:22.09 (42.99)     2:05.93 (43.84)     2:47.33 (41.40)
 36 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:49.73        
                  41.48     1:24.08 (42.60)     2:07.13 (43.05)     2:49.73 (42.60)
 37 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:50.76        
                  40.71     1:24.91 (44.20)     2:08.04 (43.13)     2:50.76 (42.72)
 38 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.50    2:53.18        
                  40.25     1:24.80 (44.55)     2:09.81 (45.01)     2:53.18 (43.37)
 39 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              2:55.55    2:56.92        
                                                    2:12.09 ( )     2:56.92 (44.83)
 40 Avelino, Jazmin           11 ZEUS-CT              3:15.85    2:58.38        
                  41.35     1:26.36 (45.01)     2:12.53 (46.17)     2:58.38 (45.85)
 41 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            3:12.88    3:03.66        
                  43.62     1:30.28 (46.66)     2:17.51 (47.23)     3:03.66 (46.15)
 42 Jimenez, Hilary J         12 ZEUS-CT              3:06.56    3:08.26        
                  41.76     1:30.76 (49.00)   3:08.26 (1:37.50)                    
 43 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            3:15.88    3:18.62        
                  45.52     1:39.24 (53.72)     2:31.16 (51.92)     3:18.62 (47.46)
 44 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:18.29    3:19.39        
                  46.83     1:37.42 (50.59)     2:29.35 (51.93)     3:19.39 (50.04)
 45 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            3:17.60    3:22.01        
                                1:37.32 ( )     2:29.24 (51.92)     3:22.01 (52.77)
 46 Breault, Abigail K        12 Badger-MR            3:33.98    3:24.06        
                  46.70     1:40.14 (53.44)     2:35.10 (54.96)     3:24.06 (48.96)
 47 Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:32.29    3:59.25        
                  52.93   3:59.25 (3:06.32)                                        
 48 Gibbons, Barbara E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    4:04.49        
                                1:58.48 ( )   4:04.49 (2:06.01)                    
 -- Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.42     1:46.04 (55.62)     2:43.63 (57.59)          DQ (53.65)
 -- Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.75   1:57.46 (1:02.71)        DQ (2:00.34)                    
 -- Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               3:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.21     1:46.72 (56.51)     2:44.90 (58.18)          DQ (54.77)
 -- Ng, Juliane W             11 BKR-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.11   1:54.87 (1:01.76)     2:54.31 (59.44)          DQ (58.87)
 -- Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            2:38.99         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR               1:09.50    1:12.29        
                  33.59     1:12.29 (38.70)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:15.95        
                  36.90     1:15.95 (39.05)                                        
  3 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:16.57        
                  36.07     1:16.57 (40.50)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:16.79        
                  36.85     1:16.79 (39.94)                                        
  5 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.74        
                  37.80     1:18.74 (40.94)                                        
  6 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:18.78        
                  36.90     1:18.78 (41.88)                                        
  7 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:21.55    1:19.04        
                  36.32     1:19.04 (42.72)                                        
  8 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            1:19.53    1:19.68        
                  37.05     1:19.68 (42.63)                                        
  9 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.26    1:21.17        
                  38.36     1:21.17 (42.81)                                        
 10 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.74        
                  39.14     1:21.74 (42.60)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.02    1:22.06        
                  38.48     1:22.06 (43.58)                                        
 12 Taylor, Jaelynn           12 UN-MR                1:20.20    1:22.80        
                  38.52     1:22.80 (44.28)                                        
 13 Thompson, Emily V         12 ZEUS-CT              1:21.84    1:23.37        
                  38.97     1:23.37 (44.40)                                        
 14 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.24    1:23.51        
                  39.65     1:23.51 (43.86)                                        
 15 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.92    1:23.62        
                  38.39     1:23.62 (45.23)                                        
 16 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.60    1:23.82        
                  39.31     1:23.82 (44.51)                                        
 17 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:24.32        
                  39.57     1:24.32 (44.75)                                        
 18 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.60        
                  40.89     1:26.60 (45.71)                                        
 19 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR              1:36.40    1:26.98        
                  41.41     1:26.98 (45.57)                                        
 20 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 UN-MR                1:28.70    1:27.04        
                  41.79     1:27.04 (45.25)                                        
 21 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.08    1:27.23        
                  41.33     1:27.23 (45.90)                                        
 22 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:27.28        
                  41.08     1:27.28 (46.20)                                        
 23 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            1:26.50    1:28.06        
                  41.25     1:28.06 (46.81)                                        
 24 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR            1:30.20    1:28.35        
                  42.56     1:28.35 (45.79)                                        
 25 Marini, Madison           12 ZEUS-CT              1:39.49    1:28.75        
                  40.43     1:28.75 (48.32)                                        
 26 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.96    1:28.76        
                  40.88     1:28.76 (47.88)                                        
 27 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                1:27.91    1:29.78        
                  42.11     1:29.78 (47.67)                                        
 28 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:28.92    1:30.52        
                  44.45     1:30.52 (46.07)                                        
 29 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:33.07    1:31.54        
                  43.33     1:31.54 (48.21)                                        
 30 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:32.19        
                  43.17     1:32.19 (49.02)                                        
 31 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:35.01    1:32.62        
                  44.29     1:32.62 (48.33)                                        
 32 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:31.10    1:32.96        
                  43.55     1:32.96 (49.41)                                        
 33 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.36    1:33.17        
                  43.49     1:33.17 (49.68)                                        
 34 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.15    1:33.19        
                  44.11     1:33.19 (49.08)                                        
 35 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:34.16        
                  44.02     1:34.16 (50.14)                                        
 36 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              1:30.51    1:34.43        
                  45.43     1:34.43 (49.00)                                        
 37 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.39    1:35.62        
                  44.81     1:35.62 (50.81)                                        
 38 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.13    1:35.83        
                  43.26     1:35.83 (52.57)                                        
 39 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.44    1:37.66        
                  44.72     1:37.66 (52.94)                                        
 40 Nathanson, Millie         12 JCCT-MR              1:40.42    1:38.79        
                  46.49     1:38.79 (52.30)                                        
 41 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.89    1:40.07        
 42 Velazquez, Kimberly K     11 ZEUS-CT              1:37.84    1:40.76        
                  48.05     1:40.76 (52.71)                                        
 43 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.12    1:41.46        
                  48.47     1:41.46 (52.99)                                        
 44 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.66    1:42.14        
                  48.56     1:42.14 (53.58)                                        
 45 Hsu, Katherine K          11 JCCT-MR              1:41.81    1:42.85        
                  48.14     1:42.85 (54.71)                                        
 46 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:42.97        
                  48.14     1:42.97 (54.83)                                        
 47 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.86    1:43.03        
                  48.66     1:43.03 (54.37)                                        
 48 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR               1:37.93    1:43.84        
                  48.39     1:43.84 (55.45)                                        
 49 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.39    1:44.13        
                  48.68     1:44.13 (55.45)                                        
 50 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:42.80    1:44.45        
                  49.94     1:44.45 (54.51)                                        
 51 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 JCCT-MR              1:47.06    1:45.97        
                  49.65     1:45.97 (56.32)                                        
 52 Ng, Juliane W             11 BKR-MR               1:57.31    1:47.80        
                  50.60     1:47.80 (57.20)                                        
 53 Breault, Abigail K        12 Badger-MR            1:53.92    1:50.32        
                  51.58     1:50.32 (58.74)                                        
 54 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:59.50    1:51.77        
                  51.01   1:51.77 (1:00.76)                                        
 55 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:53.01        
                  53.83     1:53.01 (59.18)                                        
 56 Gibbons, Barbara E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.88    1:54.96        
                  54.06   1:54.96 (1:00.90)                                        
 57 Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR                54.55    1:55.04        
                  53.34   1:55.04 (1:01.70)                                        
 58 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.81    1:59.83        
                  54.97   1:59.83 (1:04.86)                                        
 59 Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:59.87        
                  57.67   1:59.87 (1:02.20)                                        
 60 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT              2:09.06    2:12.10        
                1:04.62   2:12.10 (1:07.48)                                        
 -- Avelino, Jazmin           11 ZEUS-CT              2:00.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.51        DQ (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            1:40.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.42          DQ (50.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.68        
                  35.54     1:15.47 (39.93)     1:57.26 (41.79)     2:39.68 (42.42)
  8 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:43.47    2:41.36        
                  36.90     1:18.28 (41.38)     1:59.59 (41.31)     2:41.36 (41.77)
 11 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.97    2:42.44        
                  37.60     1:18.53 (40.93)     2:00.49 (41.96)     2:42.44 (41.95)
 12 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:42.74        
                  35.36     1:16.94 (41.58)     2:00.25 (43.31)     2:42.74 (42.49)
 15 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              3:00.53    2:44.72        
                  36.52     1:19.11 (42.59)     2:02.45 (43.34)     2:44.72 (42.27)
 18 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              2:51.54    2:48.13        
                  37.11     1:19.57 (42.46)     2:04.31 (44.74)     2:48.13 (43.82)
 22 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              3:01.50    2:51.69        
                  40.04     1:23.79 (43.75)     2:07.73 (43.94)     2:51.69 (43.96)
 23 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:52.05        
                  38.77     1:22.36 (43.59)     2:07.31 (44.95)     2:52.05 (44.74)
 25 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:52.79        
                  38.86     1:23.17 (44.31)     2:08.68 (45.51)     2:52.79 (44.11)
 27 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              3:17.46    2:53.79        
                  38.23     1:21.82 (43.59)     2:07.78 (45.96)     2:53.79 (46.01)
 28 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:54.27        
                  40.51     1:24.83 (44.32)     2:10.17 (45.34)     2:54.27 (44.10)
 29 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            2:55.17    2:55.42        
                  39.18     1:24.11 (44.93)   2:55.42 (1:31.31)                    
 30 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:58.49        
                                1:26.63 ( )     2:12.27 (45.64)     2:58.49 (46.22)
 32 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.79        
                  40.88     1:26.90 (46.02)     2:13.52 (46.62)     2:58.79 (45.27)
 33 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:59.39        
                  40.49     1:26.31 (45.82)     2:13.27 (46.96)     2:59.39 (46.12)
 37 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:01.61        
                  40.29     1:27.87 (47.58)     2:15.00 (47.13)     3:01.61 (46.61)
 38 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:01.65        
                  41.00     1:26.49 (45.49)     2:13.28 (46.79)     3:01.65 (48.37)
 40 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:04.01        
                  40.77     1:27.81 (47.04)     2:15.80 (47.99)     3:04.01 (48.21)
 42 Thompson, Emily V         12 ZEUS-CT              3:03.09    3:04.56        
                  40.73     1:27.29 (46.56)     2:16.83 (49.54)     3:04.56 (47.73)
 43 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              2:57.99    3:05.09        
                  42.12     1:29.89 (47.77)     2:17.91 (48.02)     3:05.09 (47.18)
 44 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.27        
                  41.40     1:28.79 (47.39)     2:17.90 (49.11)     3:05.27 (47.37)
 45 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:05.94        
                  42.68     1:28.05 (45.37)     2:16.59 (48.54)     3:05.94 (49.35)
 47 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:06.20        
                  42.99     1:30.40 (47.41)     2:19.70 (49.30)     3:06.20 (46.50)
 49 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:08.57        
                  43.29     1:32.39 (49.10)     2:21.91 (49.52)     3:08.57 (46.66)
 50 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              3:40.99    3:08.63        
                  42.92     1:31.12 (48.20)     2:19.85 (48.73)     3:08.63 (48.78)
 51 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            3:12.88    3:15.50        
                  42.80     1:33.72 (50.92)     2:26.50 (52.78)     3:15.50 (49.00)
 54 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:19.95        
                  45.44     1:36.81 (51.37)     2:28.33 (51.52)     3:19.95 (51.62)
 54 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              3:19.94    3:19.95        
                  46.65     1:38.44 (51.79)     2:30.54 (52.10)     3:19.95 (49.41)
 56 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              3:20.99    3:21.70        
                  45.70     1:37.32 (51.62)     2:29.77 (52.45)     3:21.70 (51.93)
 59 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.15    3:34.64        
                  48.87     1:42.63 (53.76)     2:40.00 (57.37)     3:34.64 (54.64)
 62 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:36.08        
                  44.95     1:40.47 (55.52)   2:41.12 (1:00.65)     3:36.08 (54.96)
 63 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:37.19        
                  49.36     1:46.11 (56.75)     2:41.99 (55.88)     3:37.19 (55.20)
 65 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:48.91        
                  52.01     1:51.14 (59.13)     2:49.49 (58.35)     3:48.91 (59.42)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                59.80    1:00.74        
                  28.63     1:00.74 (32.11)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR                58.83    1:03.40        
                  29.68     1:03.40 (33.72)                                        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR            1:06.50    1:07.06        
                  31.03     1:07.06 (36.03)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn           12 UN-MR                1:07.01    1:07.95        
                  31.04     1:07.95 (36.91)                                        
  5 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR               1:06.81    1:08.45        
                  31.76     1:08.45 (36.69)                                        
  6 Marini, Madison           12 ZEUS-CT              1:11.96    1:09.64        
                  32.28     1:09.64 (37.36)                                        
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:09.91        
                  32.13     1:09.91 (37.78)                                        
  8 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:10.62        
                  33.10     1:10.62 (37.52)                                        
  9 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:11.34        
                  32.87     1:11.34 (38.47)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.59    1:11.53        
                  32.96     1:11.53 (38.57)                                        
 11 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:12.32        
                  32.94     1:12.32 (39.38)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.64    1:12.61        
                  33.07     1:12.61 (39.54)                                        
 13 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:13.97        
                  33.39     1:13.97 (40.58)                                        
 14 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.05    1:14.25        
                  35.10     1:14.25 (39.15)                                        
 15 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:14.81        
                  34.36     1:14.81 (40.45)                                        
 16 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:15.03        
                  33.88     1:15.03 (41.15)                                        
 17 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              1:12.19    1:15.22        
                  34.56     1:15.22 (40.66)                                        
 18 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:16.29    1:15.95        
                  34.25     1:15.95 (41.70)                                        
 19 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:16.62        
                  36.17     1:16.62 (40.45)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:18.25        
                  36.06     1:18.25 (42.19)                                        
 21 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:18.61        
                  35.30     1:18.61 (43.31)                                        
 22 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.67    1:19.19        
                  36.77     1:19.19 (42.42)                                        
 23 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            1:15.88    1:19.85        
                  36.25     1:19.85 (43.60)                                        
 24 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:18.54    1:20.13        
                  36.96     1:20.13 (43.17)                                        
 25 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:21.16    1:20.32        
                  37.59     1:20.32 (42.73)                                        
 26 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:22.99    1:20.55        
                  38.20     1:20.55 (42.35)                                        
 27 Hsu, Katherine K          11 JCCT-MR              1:22.00    1:20.68        
                  36.77     1:20.68 (43.91)                                        
 28 Thompson, Emily V         12 ZEUS-CT              1:28.56    1:22.37        
                  36.37     1:22.37 (46.00)                                        
 29 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:22.85        
                  37.79     1:22.85 (45.06)                                        
 30 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:22.96        
                  38.66     1:22.96 (44.30)                                        
 30 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.18    1:22.96        
                  37.87     1:22.96 (45.09)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:38.38    1:25.86        
                  39.08     1:25.86 (46.78)                                        
 33 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:26.02        
                  37.35     1:26.02 (48.67)                                        
 34 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.81    1:26.27        
                  37.43     1:26.27 (48.84)                                        
 35 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.36    1:28.30        
                  40.94     1:28.30 (47.36)                                        
 36 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:28.83        
                  41.57     1:28.83 (47.26)                                        
 37 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.60    1:29.34        
                  40.29     1:29.34 (49.05)                                        
 38 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:28.18    1:29.53        
                  40.04     1:29.53 (49.49)                                        
 39 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                42.99    1:30.09        
                  40.64     1:30.09 (49.45)                                        
 40 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.65    1:31.12        
                  40.42     1:31.12 (50.70)                                        
 41 Velazquez, Kimberly K     11 ZEUS-CT              1:29.23    1:31.34        
                  40.23     1:31.34 (51.11)                                        
 42 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              1:28.22    1:31.68        
                  40.54     1:31.68 (51.14)                                        
 43 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.41    1:32.07        
                  42.59     1:32.07 (49.48)                                        
 44 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.66    1:35.72        
                  42.94     1:35.72 (52.78)                                        
 45 Jimenez, Hilary J         12 ZEUS-CT              1:35.51    1:35.80        
                  42.65     1:35.80 (53.15)                                        
 46 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.21    1:37.60        
                  41.97     1:37.60 (55.63)                                        
 47 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:38.31    1:38.14        
                  45.11     1:38.14 (53.03)                                        
 48 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.98    1:39.00        
                  45.07     1:39.00 (53.93)                                        
 49 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.38    1:43.10        
                  43.95     1:43.10 (59.15)                                        
 50 Avelino, Jazmin           11 ZEUS-CT              2:00.00    1:44.24        
                  47.72     1:44.24 (56.52)                                        
 51 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT              1:50.08    1:44.94        
                  46.51     1:44.94 (58.43)                                        
 52 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50    1:49.03        
                  45.54   1:49.03 (1:03.49)                                        
 53 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:49.78        
                  50.27     1:49.78 (59.51)                                        
 54 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:50.92        
                  49.03   1:50.92 (1:01.89)                                        
 55 Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR              1:45.05    1:53.28        
                  52.22   1:53.28 (1:01.06)                                        
 56 Ng, Juliane W             11 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:13.40        
                  55.69   2:13.40 (1:17.71)                                        
 57 Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:23.28        
                1:06.11   2:23.28 (1:17.17)                                        
 -- Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:39.43         DQ        
      False start
                  44.68          DQ (55.08)                                        
 -- Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:21.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.80          DQ (46.88)                                        
 -- Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:58.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.54        DQ (1:00.14)                                        
 -- Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              1:52.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.26          DQ (58.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:16.63    2:19.54        
                  31.33     1:06.85 (35.52)     1:43.48 (36.63)     2:19.54 (36.06)
  6 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              2:24.24    2:27.28        
                  32.47     1:08.62 (36.15)     1:47.96 (39.34)     2:27.28 (39.32)
  9 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:31.02        
                  31.68     1:08.11 (36.43)     1:48.36 (40.25)     2:31.02 (42.66)
 10 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.69        
                  33.35     1:11.42 (38.07)     1:51.38 (39.96)     2:31.69 (40.31)
 11 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.29        
                  32.65     1:11.69 (39.04)     1:52.24 (40.55)     2:32.29 (40.05)
 12 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.65        
                  34.85     1:13.81 (38.96)     1:53.54 (39.73)     2:32.65 (39.11)
 14 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:35.31        
                  34.32     1:13.44 (39.12)     1:53.95 (40.51)     2:35.31 (41.36)
 15 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:28.05    2:36.10        
                  33.15     1:11.82 (38.67)     1:54.38 (42.56)     2:36.10 (41.72)
 16 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:37.66        
                  32.53     1:11.50 (38.97)     1:54.17 (42.67)     2:37.66 (43.49)
 18 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.91        
                  34.03     1:14.37 (40.34)     1:56.99 (42.62)     2:39.91 (42.92)
 20 Marini, Madison           12 ZEUS-CT              2:47.82    2:43.26        
                  34.55     1:17.05 (42.50)     2:01.10 (44.05)     2:43.26 (42.16)
 21 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              2:44.95    2:48.12        
                  34.85                             2:05.22 ( )     2:48.12 (42.90)
 22 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:49.01        
                  33.74     1:17.86 (44.12)     2:03.17 (45.31)     2:49.01 (45.84)
 23 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 UN-MR                2:45.88    2:49.29        
                  37.01     1:19.34 (42.33)     2:04.20 (44.86)     2:49.29 (45.09)
 24 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:50.49        
                  35.62     1:18.18 (42.56)     2:05.39 (47.21)     2:50.49 (45.10)
 25 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    2:52.00        
                  34.24     1:18.30 (44.06)     2:04.09 (45.79)     2:52.00 (47.91)
 26 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:53.90        
                                1:21.10 ( )     2:07.27 (46.17)     2:53.90 (46.63)
 27 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              3:15.01    3:00.67        
                  39.77     1:25.98 (46.21)     2:12.62 (46.64)     3:00.67 (48.05)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:18.65    2:18.95        
                  29.98     1:04.99 (35.01)     1:46.90 (41.91)     2:18.95 (32.05)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              2:12.78    2:19.98        
                  30.45     1:04.84 (34.39)     1:48.56 (43.72)     2:19.98 (31.42)
  3 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:23.50        
                  31.72     1:07.72 (36.00)     1:50.88 (43.16)     2:23.50 (32.62)
  4 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              2:25.07    2:24.27        
                  31.11     1:09.74 (38.63)     1:51.56 (41.82)     2:24.27 (32.71)
  5 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:26.55    2:27.03        
                  32.63     1:11.74 (39.11)     1:53.67 (41.93)     2:27.03 (33.36)
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:27.56        
                  31.06     1:08.00 (36.94)     1:54.36 (46.36)     2:27.56 (33.20)
  7 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              2:27.61    2:27.97        
                  32.25     1:11.22 (38.97)     1:54.29 (43.07)     2:27.97 (33.68)
  8 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:28.31        
                  33.46     1:10.68 (37.22)     1:56.21 (45.53)     2:28.31 (32.10)
  9 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:31.44    2:30.79        
                  34.91     1:13.22 (38.31)     1:57.46 (44.24)     2:30.79 (33.33)
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              2:35.92    2:31.57        
                  33.89     1:12.29 (38.40)     1:58.79 (46.50)     2:31.57 (32.78)
 11 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:36.36    2:33.60        
                  33.49     1:11.52 (38.03)     1:59.08 (47.56)     2:33.60 (34.52)
 12 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:34.13    2:33.70        
                  32.95     1:11.83 (38.88)     1:58.99 (47.16)     2:33.70 (34.71)
 13 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.30    2:34.65        
                  34.17     1:14.97 (40.80)     1:59.31 (44.34)     2:34.65 (35.34)
 14 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:49.09    2:35.53        
                  34.48     1:14.13 (39.65)     1:59.88 (45.75)     2:35.53 (35.65)
 15 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              2:40.61    2:36.37        
                  33.38     1:16.36 (42.98)     2:00.57 (44.21)     2:36.37 (35.80)
 16 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:36.82        
                  33.48     1:14.07 (40.59)     2:03.17 (49.10)     2:36.82 (33.65)
 17 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              2:50.49    2:37.11        
                  36.74     1:16.82 (40.08)     2:03.04 (46.22)     2:37.11 (34.07)
 18 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              2:39.75    2:37.43        
                  33.09     1:13.14 (40.05)     2:01.91 (48.77)     2:37.43 (35.52)
 19 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:37.90        
                  36.63     1:16.40 (39.77)     2:02.82 (46.42)     2:37.90 (35.08)
 20 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              2:39.01    2:38.60        
                  33.55     1:11.66 (38.11)     2:03.66 (52.00)     2:38.60 (34.94)
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.11    2:39.77        
                  32.50     1:12.84 (40.34)     2:04.23 (51.39)     2:39.77 (35.54)
 22 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              3:06.38    2:41.75        
                  38.78     1:20.66 (41.88)     2:06.38 (45.72)     2:41.75 (35.37)
 23 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:52.72    2:45.52        
                  35.85     1:17.30 (41.45)     2:08.64 (51.34)     2:45.52 (36.88)
 24 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              2:47.26    2:45.67        
                  36.04     1:18.12 (42.08)     2:10.24 (52.12)     2:45.67 (35.43)
 25 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.21    2:48.76        
                  40.16     1:22.17 (42.01)     2:11.28 (49.11)     2:48.76 (37.48)
 26 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              3:15.75    2:48.81        
                  39.58     1:22.55 (42.97)     2:12.20 (49.65)     2:48.81 (36.61)
 27 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              2:48.55    2:49.31        
                  36.18     1:17.86 (41.68)     2:11.98 (54.12)     2:49.31 (37.33)
 28 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR            2:55.94    2:49.36        
                  37.42     1:22.00 (44.58)     2:13.55 (51.55)     2:49.36 (35.81)
 29 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               2:56.00    2:50.79        
                  37.29     1:21.35 (44.06)     2:13.89 (52.54)     2:50.79 (36.90)
 30 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.32    2:52.35        
                  41.49     1:24.77 (43.28)     2:12.57 (47.80)     2:52.35 (39.78)
 31 Hsu, Katherine K          11 JCCT-MR              2:52.12    2:53.43        
                  36.30     1:16.68 (40.38)     2:12.57 (55.89)     2:53.43 (40.86)
 32 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               3:10.47    3:00.34        
                  43.34     1:27.50 (44.16)     2:21.68 (54.18)     3:00.34 (38.66)
 33 Nathanson, Millie         12 JCCT-MR              3:28.07    3:00.44        
                  40.13     1:26.75 (46.62)     2:19.81 (53.06)     3:00.44 (40.63)
 34 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              3:01.15    3:02.35        
                  38.00     1:26.07 (48.07)     2:19.70 (53.63)     3:02.35 (42.65)
 35 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.20    3:05.29        
                  38.28     1:23.00 (44.72)     2:19.05 (56.05)     3:05.29 (46.24)
 36 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.57    3:07.53        
                  41.84     1:27.46 (45.62)     2:24.69 (57.23)     3:07.53 (42.84)
 37 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              3:03.10    3:09.55        
                  49.77     1:40.03 (50.26)     2:30.69 (50.66)     3:09.55 (38.86)
 38 Velazquez, Kimberly K     11 ZEUS-CT              3:08.18    3:10.13        
                  40.32     1:29.79 (49.47)     2:26.87 (57.08)     3:10.13 (43.26)
 39 Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.50    3:18.22        
                  45.47     1:34.11 (48.64)   2:34.82 (1:00.71)     3:18.22 (43.40)
 40 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               3:38.24    3:25.08        
                  44.45     1:39.04 (54.59)   2:40.61 (1:01.57)     3:25.08 (44.47)
 41 Zimmerman, Amit           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.20    3:43.29        
                  49.69     1:46.85 (57.16)   2:54.93 (1:08.08)     3:43.29 (48.36)
 -- Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  33.99     1:15.89 (41.90)     2:07.01 (51.12)          DQ (34.01)
 -- McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            3:01.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                2:27.91          DQ (41.42)                                        
 -- Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR              3:15.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.67     1:47.40 (54.73)   2:52.51 (1:05.11)          DQ (53.96)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              5:26.98    4:54.00        
                  31.12     1:08.23 (37.11)     1:46.26 (38.03)     2:23.12 (36.86)
        3:04.84 (41.72)     3:46.48 (41.64)     4:20.82 (34.34)     4:54.00 (33.18)
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              5:01.28    4:56.00        
                  31.03     1:06.43 (35.40)     1:43.33 (36.90)     2:21.46 (38.13)
        3:05.00 (43.54)     3:48.83 (43.83)     4:23.04 (34.21)     4:56.00 (32.96)
  3 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              5:11.98    5:02.79        
                  31.24     1:08.02 (36.78)     1:47.71 (39.69)     2:26.18 (38.47)
        3:08.36 (42.18)     3:52.73 (44.37)     4:28.47 (35.74)     5:02.79 (34.32)
  4 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              5:28.82    5:08.18        
                  33.38     1:15.13 (41.75)     1:52.74 (37.61)     2:29.74 (37.00)
        3:14.96 (45.22)     3:59.44 (44.48)     4:34.35 (34.91)     5:08.18 (33.83)
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:08.18        
                  34.44     1:15.54 (41.10)     1:54.96 (39.42)     2:33.50 (38.54)
        3:15.84 (42.34)     3:59.20 (43.36)     4:33.48 (34.28)     5:08.18 (34.70)
  6 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              5:38.57    5:08.58        
                  33.53     1:11.41 (37.88)     1:51.67 (40.26)     2:31.96 (40.29)
        3:14.94 (42.98)     3:58.72 (43.78)     4:34.90 (36.18)     5:08.58 (33.68)
  7 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              5:21.00    5:11.22        
                  32.42     1:11.38 (38.96)     1:50.94 (39.56)     2:29.56 (38.62)
        3:15.97 (46.41)     4:01.92 (45.95)     4:36.88 (34.96)     5:11.22 (34.34)
  8 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:11.93        
                  32.45     1:11.21 (38.76)     1:50.77 (39.56)     2:29.94 (39.17)
        3:16.61 (46.67)     4:03.74 (47.13)     4:38.12 (34.38)     5:11.93 (33.81)
  9 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              5:28.62    5:14.77        
                  35.25     1:16.12 (40.87)     1:55.61 (39.49)     2:34.74 (39.13)
        3:19.88 (45.14)     4:07.12 (47.24)     4:41.65 (34.53)     5:14.77 (33.12)
 10 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:20.26        
                  35.01     1:16.42 (41.41)     1:57.24 (40.82)     2:36.40 (39.16)
        3:22.70 (46.30)     4:09.09 (46.39)     4:45.32 (36.23)     5:20.26 (34.94)
 11 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:20.27        
                  31.39     1:08.01 (36.62)     1:49.72 (41.71)     2:30.50 (40.78)
        3:18.30 (47.80)     4:07.00 (48.70)     4:44.26 (37.26)     5:20.27 (36.01)
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              5:20.00    5:27.05        
                  35.59     1:18.31 (42.72)     1:59.85 (41.54)     2:41.78 (41.93)
        3:28.23 (46.45)     4:14.98 (46.75)     4:51.30 (36.32)     5:27.05 (35.75)
 13 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              5:45.00    5:33.04        
                  34.29     1:16.02 (41.73)                             2:43.54 ( )
        3:29.87 (46.33)     4:16.74 (46.87)     4:56.22 (39.48)     5:33.04 (36.82)
 14 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:33.11        
                  35.61     1:17.93 (42.32)     2:02.21 (44.28)     2:46.86 (44.65)
        3:31.68 (44.82)     4:17.24 (45.56)     4:55.72 (38.48)     5:33.11 (37.39)
 15 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:15.20    5:44.27        
                  37.41     1:21.23 (43.82)     2:07.41 (46.18)     2:53.17 (45.76)
        3:38.09 (44.92)     4:27.49 (49.40)     5:07.51 (40.02)     5:44.27 (36.76)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:54.73    3:50.27        
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 12             2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
     3) Simons, Kailey A 12             4) Ye, Bridget 12                 
                  26.99       56.50 (56.50)     1:24.35 (27.85)     1:55.31 (58.81)
        2:23.45 (28.14)     2:54.46 (59.15)     3:21.04 (26.58)     3:50.27 (55.81)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:02.96    4:01.22        
     1) Fried, Riley L 12               2) Armstrong, Brooke E 11         
     3) Pette, Alex J 12                4) Patalano, Lauren G 12          
                  28.44       59.77 (59.77)     1:28.73 (28.96)   2:00.67 (1:00.90)
        2:29.65 (28.98)   3:01.37 (1:00.70)     3:29.60 (28.23)     4:01.22 (59.85)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:05.78    4:06.83        
     1) Han, Abby N 11                  2) Brita, Zoe G 12                
     3) Dring, Samantha R 12            4) Wong, Hayden G 11              
                  29.67   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:31.97 (29.40)   2:03.60 (1:01.03)
        2:33.40 (29.80)   3:06.72 (1:03.12)     3:35.22 (28.50)   4:06.83 (1:00.11)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:09.22    4:15.72        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 11            2) Okodogbe, Praise O 11          
     3) Gonzalez, Isabel V 12           4) Pamatat, Ellie A 11            
                  29.99   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:33.37 (29.14)   2:06.26 (1:02.03)
        2:37.12 (30.86)   3:12.27 (1:06.01)     3:42.87 (30.60)   4:15.72 (1:03.45)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            4:19.50    4:15.89        
     1) Marini, Madison 12              2) Thompson, Emily V 12           
     3) Gonzalez, Jaliyah 12            4) Stidolph, Julia F 11           
                  30.40   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:34.42 (30.33)   2:07.07 (1:02.98)
        2:38.06 (30.99)   3:12.14 (1:05.07)     3:42.33 (30.19)   4:15.89 (1:03.75)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:12.39    4:26.00        
     1) Ott, Ursula J 11                2) McDonald, Meghan M 11          
     3)                                 4) Capuano, Katelyn J 12          
                  31.87   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:39.45 (32.05)   2:16.71 (1:09.31)
        2:48.64 (31.93)   3:24.35 (1:07.64)     3:52.90 (28.55)   4:26.00 (1:01.65)
  7 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:26.66    4:26.73        
     1) Law, Brianna 11                 2) Wisniewski, Hanna J 11         
     3) Karacheva, Anna 11              4) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 11        
                  30.39   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:38.91 (34.89)   2:18.69 (1:14.67)
        2:49.71 (31.02)   3:25.14 (1:06.45)     3:54.58 (29.44)   4:26.73 (1:01.59)
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:25.56    4:33.59        
     1) Echavarria, Victoria P 12       2) Anderson, Stella K 11          
     3) Wong, Angie 12                  4) Lanning, Gracie 11             
                  30.33   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:39.55 (33.88)   2:17.17 (1:11.50)
        2:49.95 (32.78)   3:27.47 (1:10.30)     3:58.72 (31.25)   4:33.59 (1:06.12)
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                4:44.94    4:43.62        
     1) Soldo, Ava C 11                 2) Jelic, Maggie l 11             
     3) Randall, Rebecca a 11           4) Arslanovic, Ema 11             
                  33.39   1:10.59 (1:10.59)     1:43.93 (33.34)   2:22.40 (1:11.81)
        2:56.13 (33.73)   3:35.18 (1:12.78)     4:08.03 (32.85)   4:43.62 (1:08.44)
 10 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            4:55.69    4:50.99        
     1) Sanchez, Marian 12              2) Jimenez, Hilary J 12           
     3) Franklin, Sage R 11             4) Livieri, Samantha A 12         
                  36.67   1:17.08 (1:17.08)     1:49.40 (32.32)   2:27.24 (1:10.16)
        3:03.75 (36.51)   3:43.21 (1:15.97)     4:14.77 (31.56)   4:50.99 (1:07.78)
 11 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        4:51.36    5:02.36        
     1) Biehle, Calder A 12             2) Karp, Samara 12                
     3) Houselog, Sophia 12             4) Bludova, Arina 12              
                          1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:47.33 (39.54)   2:33.05 (1:25.26)
        3:09.92 (36.87)                             4:28.28 ( )         5:02.36 ( )
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:35.03    5:04.15        
     1) Hardart, Annabel M 12           2) Dougherty, Amy 11              
     3) Chen, Sonya R 11                4) Chtokolov, Daria D 12          
                  32.95   1:08.95 (1:08.95)     1:43.99 (35.04)   2:23.94 (1:14.99)
        3:02.99 (39.05)                             4:25.63 ( )         5:04.15 ( )
 13 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'D'                5:22.56    5:06.74        
     1) Bolster, Kayla E 11             2) Franciscovich, Ava C 11        
     3) Bandur-Rosen, Veronica 11       4) Michaels, Alex R 12            
                  35.63   1:14.30 (1:14.30)     1:50.75 (36.45)   2:34.61 (1:20.31)
        3:10.77 (36.16)   3:57.50 (1:22.89)   5:06.74 (1:09.24)                    
 14 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                4:54.38    5:33.54        
     1) Mesard, Ella M 11               2) Tsai, Anaya A 11               
     3) Chi, Grace 11                   4) Plaskon, Lucy J 11             
                  38.53   1:24.50 (1:24.50)     2:02.81 (38.31)   2:49.89 (1:25.39)
        3:28.58 (38.69)   4:13.16 (1:23.27)     4:50.83 (37.67)   5:33.54 (1:20.38)
 15 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            5:40.45    5:37.49        
     1) Velazquez, Kimberly K 11        2) Avelino, Jazmin 11             
     3) Hopkins, Mary Kate C 11         4) Zullo, Marabella D 11          
                  36.81   1:20.95 (1:20.95)     1:56.33 (35.38)   2:36.73 (1:15.78)
        3:25.77 (49.04)                             4:56.86 ( )         5:37.49 ( )
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'E'                5:36.98         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch on turn - free
     1) Smith, Leni L 11                2) Summers, Katie S 11            
     3) Zimmerman, Amit 11              4) Goldman-Smith, Olivia C 11     
                  39.12   1:24.95 (1:24.95)     2:08.90 (43.95)                    
            3:44.89 ( )         4:30.93 ( )     5:10.95 (40.02)        DQ (1:27.81)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR              25.21      25.64        
  2 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR                25.05      25.67        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR              26.00      26.02        
  4 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                26.14      26.11        
  5 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                26.12      26.57        
  6 Ferranto, Natalia R       13 ZEUS-CT                25.84      26.60        
  7 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                26.98      26.64        
  8 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger-MR              26.52      26.65        
  9 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR              26.55      26.68        
 10 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR                26.81      26.83        
 11 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR                26.66      26.84        
 12 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR                26.21      26.92        
 13 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR              26.86      26.95        
 14 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                27.15      27.31        
 15 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                27.31      27.36        
 16 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR                27.63      27.55        
 17 Badilla, Catalina V       14 EHY-MR                 26.09      27.62        
 18 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR                27.97      27.67        
 19 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 ZEUS-CT                27.00      27.72        
 20 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR                27.80      27.81        
 21 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR                27.22      27.84        
 22 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR              27.47      27.87        
 23 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.76      28.03        
 24 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR                28.15      28.10        
 25 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.18        
 26 Balachandran, Isabelle P  13 Badger-MR              28.45      28.23        
 27 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR                28.79      28.29        
 28 Limb, Erin D              14 JCCT-MR                28.31      28.39        
 29 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR                28.66      28.51        
 30 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR              28.62      28.53        
 31 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR                27.67      28.55        
 32 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                29.85      28.64        
 33 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR                28.14      28.65        
 34 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR                 27.77      28.83        
 35 Dyner, Emily C            13 EHY-MR                 28.39      28.89        
 36 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR                28.70      28.90        
 37 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR                27.73      29.07        
 38 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.43      29.09        
 39 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR                28.82      29.13        
 40 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.22        
 41 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR              29.40      29.27        
 42 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.78      29.29        
 43 Dopman, Sofie M           13 BKR-MR                 29.39      29.35        
 43 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR                28.80      29.35        
 45 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR              28.58      29.50        
 46 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.07      29.56        
 47 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR                 29.41      29.66        
 48 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR              29.89      30.39        
 49 Ripperger, Lauren E       13 EHY-MR                 30.93      30.88        
 50 Olsen, Isabelle J         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.55      31.02        
 51 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR                29.96      31.05        
 52 Balderrama, Micaella S    14 ZEUS-CT                31.92      31.08        
 53 McDonald, Mia u           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.91      31.35        
 54 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT                28.52      31.42        
 55 Fedor, Maggie I           14 ZEUS-CT                30.06      31.56        
 56 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR                 31.22      31.73        
 57 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR                31.91      32.70        
 58 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR                 32.80      33.79        
 59 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.06      34.17        
 60 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR                 35.15      34.20        
 61 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR                 33.20      34.44        
 62 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR                 34.36      34.96        
 63 O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR                 38.42      37.76        
 64 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR                 36.16      37.85        
 65 Signore, Sarah M          14 ZEUS-CT                37.73      37.86        
 66 Handelman, Alice R        13 BKR-MR                 41.40      42.02        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR              55.38      54.25        
                  25.89       54.25 (28.36)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR              55.86      55.24        
                  26.67       55.24 (28.57)                                        
  3 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR                54.65      55.32        
                  27.06       55.32 (28.26)                                        
  4 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR                55.06      55.48        
                  26.84       55.48 (28.64)                                        
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR                56.34      56.40        
                  27.48       56.40 (28.92)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR                55.82      56.83        
                  27.05       56.83 (29.78)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR              56.34      56.86        
                  27.48       56.86 (29.38)                                        
  8 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR                56.30      57.21        
                  27.63       57.21 (29.58)                                        
  9 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                57.94      57.29        
                  27.51       57.29 (29.78)                                        
 10 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR                56.86      57.55        
                  27.56       57.55 (29.99)                                        
 11 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR                58.69      57.91        
                  28.01       57.91 (29.90)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                56.76      58.30        
                  27.99       58.30 (30.31)                                        
 13 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR                56.96      58.48        
                  28.09       58.48 (30.39)                                        
 14 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR              58.35      58.85        
                  28.42       58.85 (30.43)                                        
 15 Karras, Sophia O          14 LIAC-MR                56.01      58.89        
                  28.59       58.89 (30.30)                                        
 16 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR                58.25      59.16        
                  28.28       59.16 (30.88)                                        
 17 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR                57.43      59.20        
                  28.60       59.20 (30.60)                                        
 18 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR                59.48      59.32        
                  28.27       59.32 (31.05)                                        
 19 Badilla, Catalina V       14 EHY-MR                 56.17      59.37        
                  28.10       59.37 (31.27)                                        
 19 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR              58.05      59.37        
                  28.30       59.37 (31.07)                                        
 21 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                59.45      59.46        
                  28.74       59.46 (30.72)                                        
 22 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR              58.51      59.72        
                  28.60       59.72 (31.12)                                        
 23 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.06      59.74        
                  29.25       59.74 (30.49)                                        
 24 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 ZEUS-CT                58.68    1:00.16        
                  29.18     1:00.16 (30.98)                                        
 25 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.71    1:00.21        
                  28.63     1:00.21 (31.58)                                        
 26 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:00.26        
                  29.43     1:00.26 (30.83)                                        
 27 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:00.74        
                  29.06     1:00.74 (31.68)                                        
 28 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     14 ZEUS-CT                58.46    1:00.81        
                  29.00     1:00.81 (31.81)                                        
 29 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:01.94    1:00.82        
                  29.23     1:00.82 (31.59)                                        
 30 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR                59.29    1:00.83        
                  29.22     1:00.83 (31.61)                                        
 31 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR                 59.88    1:00.85        
                  29.29     1:00.85 (31.56)                                        
 32 Ferranto, Natalia R       13 ZEUS-CT                58.86    1:00.88        
                  29.32     1:00.88 (31.56)                                        
 33 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR            1:01.01    1:00.95        
                  28.82     1:00.95 (32.13)                                        
 34 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR                59.57    1:01.00        
                  29.39     1:01.00 (31.61)                                        
 35 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:00.02    1:01.33        
                  28.68     1:01.33 (32.65)                                        
 36 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.12    1:01.40        
                  29.07     1:01.40 (32.33)                                        
 37 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:01.79    1:01.44        
                  29.57     1:01.44 (31.87)                                        
 38 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.70    1:01.62        
                  29.69     1:01.62 (31.93)                                        
 39 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.05    1:01.80        
                  29.86     1:01.80 (31.94)                                        
 40 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.61    1:01.87        
                  29.86     1:01.87 (32.01)                                        
 40 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:01.87        
                  29.69     1:01.87 (32.18)                                        
 42 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:02.08        
                  29.88     1:02.08 (32.20)                                        
 43 Balachandran, Isabelle P  13 Badger-MR            1:02.66    1:02.11        
                  29.48     1:02.11 (32.63)                                        
 44 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:02.17        
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)                                        
 45 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT                59.23    1:02.32        
                  30.13     1:02.32 (32.19)                                        
 46 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:02.36        
                  30.10     1:02.36 (32.26)                                        
 47 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            1:04.37    1:02.62        
                  29.73     1:02.62 (32.89)                                        
 48 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:03.13        
                  30.10     1:03.13 (33.03)                                        
 49 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.85    1:03.25        
                  30.43     1:03.25 (32.82)                                        
 49 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:03.25        
                  30.47     1:03.25 (32.78)                                        
 51 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:03.47        
                  31.04     1:03.47 (32.43)                                        
 52 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:03.63        
                  31.00     1:03.63 (32.63)                                        
 53 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            1:02.11    1:03.64        
                  31.23     1:03.64 (32.41)                                        
 54 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:03.94        
                  30.75     1:03.94 (33.19)                                        
 55 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            1:04.35    1:04.29        
                  30.71     1:04.29 (33.58)                                        
 56 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.01    1:04.66        
                  29.91     1:04.66 (34.75)                                        
 57 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:04.78        
                  31.46     1:04.78 (33.32)                                        
 58 Gregory, Caitlin C        13 JCCT-MR              1:05.84    1:04.87        
                  31.42     1:04.87 (33.45)                                        
 59 Dopman, Sofie M           13 BKR-MR               1:06.82    1:05.20        
                  30.82     1:05.20 (34.38)                                        
 60 Dyner, Emily C            13 EHY-MR               1:01.30    1:05.39        
                  31.17     1:05.39 (34.22)                                        
 61 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:06.26        
                  31.88     1:06.26 (34.38)                                        
 62 Limb, Erin D              14 JCCT-MR                10.82    1:06.53        
                  30.09     1:06.53 (36.44)                                        
 63 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:05.98    1:06.86        
                  32.18     1:06.86 (34.68)                                        
 64 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.62    1:07.23        
                  32.46     1:07.23 (34.77)                                        
 65 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:05.94    1:07.49        
                  31.58     1:07.49 (35.91)                                        
 66 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              1:07.46    1:07.87        
                  32.53     1:07.87 (35.34)                                        
 67 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:06.67    1:08.04        
                  32.82     1:08.04 (35.22)                                        
 68 Lugo, Alexa               13 ZEUS-CT              1:05.70    1:08.37        
                  32.93     1:08.37 (35.44)                                        
 69 Olsen, Isabelle J         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.57    1:08.77        
                  32.29     1:08.77 (36.48)                                        
 70 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR               1:10.97    1:08.93        
                  33.36     1:08.93 (35.57)                                        
 71 Ripperger, Lauren E       13 EHY-MR               1:10.00    1:10.76        
                  34.35     1:10.76 (36.41)                                        
 72 Merchan, Hanna M          13 ZEUS-CT              1:10.45    1:10.98        
                  34.13     1:10.98 (36.85)                                        
 73 Fedor, Maggie I           14 ZEUS-CT              1:06.81    1:11.56        
                  34.30     1:11.56 (37.26)                                        
 74 Balderrama, Micaella S    14 ZEUS-CT              1:13.47    1:11.79        
                  34.30     1:11.79 (37.49)                                        
 75 McDonald, Mia u           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.77    1:12.70        
                  35.29     1:12.70 (37.41)                                        
 76 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:15.47    1:15.13        
                  35.78     1:15.13 (39.35)                                        
 77 Theofanous, Anastasia M   13 JCCT-MR              1:18.44    1:18.93        
 78 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              1:22.91    1:21.88        
                  39.79     1:21.88 (42.09)                                        
 79 Signore, Sarah M          14 ZEUS-CT              1:21.32    1:22.45        
                  40.11     1:22.45 (42.34)                                        
 80 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               1:21.30    1:22.67        
                  39.24     1:22.67 (43.43)                                        
 81 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:45.00    1:25.83        
                  40.95     1:25.83 (44.88)                                        
 82 O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR               1:34.62    1:28.03        
                  40.64     1:28.03 (47.39)                                        
 -- Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                56.56         DQ        
      False start
                  27.35          DQ (29.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              1:53.84    1:57.37        
                  27.34       57.16 (29.82)     1:27.35 (30.19)     1:57.37 (30.02)
  2 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            2:02.95    1:59.46        
                  27.56       57.64 (30.08)     1:28.76 (31.12)     1:59.46 (30.70)
  3 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              2:00.32    2:00.55        
                  27.73       58.35 (30.62)     1:29.47 (31.12)     2:00.55 (31.08)
  4 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:02.19    2:01.45        
                  28.01       59.14 (31.13)     1:29.92 (30.78)     2:01.45 (31.53)
  5 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:00.94    2:02.46        
                  27.85       58.57 (30.72)     1:30.59 (32.02)     2:02.46 (31.87)
  6 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              2:04.39    2:02.48        
                  27.88       59.00 (31.12)     1:30.60 (31.60)     2:02.48 (31.88)
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:03.55    2:02.84        
                  27.97       58.96 (30.99)     1:30.69 (31.73)     2:02.84 (32.15)
  8 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:03.25    2:03.70        
                  27.84       58.29 (30.45)     1:30.58 (32.29)     2:03.70 (33.12)
  9 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              2:04.73    2:04.15        
                  29.27     1:00.66 (31.39)     1:32.53 (31.87)     2:04.15 (31.62)
 10 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:02.62    2:04.16        
                  29.03     1:00.27 (31.24)     1:32.37 (32.10)     2:04.16 (31.79)
 11 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:05.07    2:05.55        
                  28.52     1:00.55 (32.03)     1:33.54 (32.99)     2:05.55 (32.01)
 12 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:02.16    2:06.26        
                  29.10     1:00.63 (31.53)     1:33.36 (32.73)     2:06.26 (32.90)
 13 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              2:02.48    2:06.69        
                  28.54     1:00.79 (32.25)     1:33.31 (32.52)     2:06.69 (33.38)
 14 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              2:02.64    2:07.63        
                  28.72     1:01.19 (32.47)     1:34.88 (33.69)     2:07.63 (32.75)
 15 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            2:06.25    2:07.74        
                  29.62     1:02.00 (32.38)     1:35.27 (33.27)     2:07.74 (32.47)
 16 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            2:08.25    2:08.22        
                  29.34     1:02.53 (33.19)     1:35.97 (33.44)     2:08.22 (32.25)
 17 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:11.08    2:08.26        
                  29.32     1:01.55 (32.23)     1:35.49 (33.94)     2:08.26 (32.77)
 18 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              2:08.80    2:08.36        
                  29.59     1:02.25 (32.66)     1:35.61 (33.36)     2:08.36 (32.75)
 19 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR              2:05.92    2:08.53        
                  29.16     1:01.29 (32.13)     1:35.06 (33.77)     2:08.53 (33.47)
 20 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:11.59    2:08.64        
                  29.48     1:02.19 (32.71)     1:36.03 (33.84)     2:08.64 (32.61)
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:08.38    2:08.85        
                  31.15     1:03.87 (32.72)     1:36.34 (32.47)     2:08.85 (32.51)
 22 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.81    2:09.70        
                  30.36     1:03.13 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.33)     2:09.70 (33.24)
 23 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            2:17.67    2:09.94        
                  30.21     1:03.76 (33.55)     1:37.60 (33.84)     2:09.94 (32.34)
 24 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              2:06.47    2:10.28        
                  29.40     1:01.90 (32.50)     1:35.64 (33.74)     2:10.28 (34.64)
 25 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 ZEUS-CT              2:08.78    2:10.37        
                  29.68     1:02.88 (33.20)     1:37.03 (34.15)     2:10.37 (33.34)
 26 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.18    2:10.83        
                  30.04     1:03.33 (33.29)     1:37.39 (34.06)     2:10.83 (33.44)
 27 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:10.81    2:11.57        
                  30.09     1:03.61 (33.52)     1:37.36 (33.75)     2:11.57 (34.21)
 28 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:10.77    2:11.58        
                  30.26     1:03.93 (33.67)     1:38.14 (34.21)     2:11.58 (33.44)
 29 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR               2:07.62    2:11.81        
                  29.53     1:02.74 (33.21)     1:37.70 (34.96)     2:11.81 (34.11)
 30 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:07.92    2:12.64        
                  30.35     1:03.69 (33.34)     1:38.24 (34.55)     2:12.64 (34.40)
 31 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:14.12    2:13.48        
                  30.29     1:04.33 (34.04)     1:39.05 (34.72)     2:13.48 (34.43)
 32 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:09.87    2:13.53        
                  30.85     1:04.74 (33.89)     1:40.22 (35.48)     2:13.53 (33.31)
 33 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              2:11.11    2:13.72        
                  31.19     1:04.93 (33.74)     1:39.68 (34.75)     2:13.72 (34.04)
 34 Badilla, Catalina V       14 EHY-MR               2:05.52    2:14.15        
                  28.76     1:01.40 (32.64)     1:37.63 (36.23)     2:14.15 (36.52)
 35 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:13.07    2:15.20        
                  29.63     1:04.25 (34.62)     1:40.24 (35.99)     2:15.20 (34.96)
 36 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              2:11.12    2:15.23        
                  30.44     1:04.10 (33.66)     1:39.57 (35.47)     2:15.23 (35.66)
 37 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              2:13.68    2:15.29        
                  30.76     1:05.45 (34.69)     1:41.23 (35.78)     2:15.29 (34.06)
 38 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:14.46    2:15.37        
                  30.60     1:05.00 (34.40)     1:40.07 (35.07)     2:15.37 (35.30)
 39 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            2:20.50    2:16.23        
                  31.42     1:06.40 (34.98)     1:41.69 (35.29)     2:16.23 (34.54)
 40 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR            2:14.50    2:16.26        
                  30.52     1:05.23 (34.71)     1:41.06 (35.83)     2:16.26 (35.20)
 41 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:16.37        
                  30.79     1:05.36 (34.57)     1:41.55 (36.19)     2:16.37 (34.82)
 42 Brown, Caroline           14 EHY-MR               2:18.57    2:16.50        
                  30.62     1:05.18 (34.56)     1:41.46 (36.28)     2:16.50 (35.04)
 43 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.11    2:16.78        
                  30.45     1:04.97 (34.52)     1:41.22 (36.25)     2:16.78 (35.56)
 44 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:17.15        
                  30.41     1:05.35 (34.94)     1:41.46 (36.11)     2:17.15 (35.69)
 45 Ferranto, Natalia R       13 ZEUS-CT              2:18.52    2:17.99        
                  30.25     1:05.64 (35.39)     1:42.63 (36.99)     2:17.99 (35.36)
 46 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               2:18.36    2:19.03        
                  30.64     1:04.72 (34.08)     1:41.53 (36.81)     2:19.03 (37.50)
 47 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.23    2:19.08        
                  31.98     1:08.31 (36.33)     1:45.09 (36.78)     2:19.08 (33.99)
 48 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:19.36        
                  32.06     1:07.45 (35.39)     1:43.74 (36.29)     2:19.36 (35.62)
 49 Norman, Evangeline C      13 LSA-MR               2:26.99    2:19.88        
                  32.90     1:08.97 (36.07)     1:45.05 (36.08)     2:19.88 (34.83)
 50 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               2:19.84    2:20.06        
                  31.98     1:07.77 (35.79)     1:44.88 (37.11)     2:20.06 (35.18)
 51 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              2:18.93    2:20.50        
                  31.68     1:07.11 (35.43)     1:44.62 (37.51)     2:20.50 (35.88)
 52 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:20.61    2:20.57        
                  32.24     1:08.38 (36.14)     1:45.45 (37.07)     2:20.57 (35.12)
 53 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:22.55    2:20.63        
                  31.84     1:06.72 (34.88)     1:44.10 (37.38)     2:20.63 (36.53)
 54 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            2:25.02    2:20.72        
                  32.44     1:08.62 (36.18)     1:45.25 (36.63)     2:20.72 (35.47)
 55 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.05    2:21.12        
                  32.38     1:08.82 (36.44)     1:45.23 (36.41)     2:21.12 (35.89)
 56 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:20.40    2:23.37        
                  32.60     1:10.04 (37.44)     1:47.17 (37.13)     2:23.37 (36.20)
 57 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.39    2:23.61        
                  31.87     1:06.70 (34.83)     1:44.07 (37.37)     2:23.61 (39.54)
 58 Dyner, Emily C            13 EHY-MR               2:26.42    2:24.34        
                  33.07     1:11.26 (38.19)     1:49.56 (38.30)     2:24.34 (34.78)
 59 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.68    2:25.05        
                  32.25     1:09.57 (37.32)     1:47.73 (38.16)     2:25.05 (37.32)
 60 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.37    2:25.59        
                  34.08     1:10.76 (36.68)     1:48.46 (37.70)     2:25.59 (37.13)
 61 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              2:25.31    2:26.85        
                  34.30     1:11.73 (37.43)     1:49.55 (37.82)     2:26.85 (37.30)
 62 Lugo, Alexa               13 ZEUS-CT              2:22.28    2:27.05        
                  34.13     1:12.47 (38.34)     1:50.37 (37.90)     2:27.05 (36.68)
 63 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               2:30.96    2:29.65        
                  33.02     1:10.76 (37.74)     1:50.93 (40.17)     2:29.65 (38.72)
 64 Merchan, Hanna M          13 ZEUS-CT              2:30.91    2:30.61        
                  34.25     1:12.44 (38.19)     1:51.82 (39.38)     2:30.61 (38.79)
 65 Olsen, Isabelle J         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.81    2:33.23        
                  34.57     1:13.24 (38.67)     1:53.15 (39.91)     2:33.23 (40.08)
 66 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.82    2:33.72        
                  35.81     1:15.99 (40.18)     1:56.09 (40.10)     2:33.72 (37.63)
 67 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:34.33        
                  33.91     1:14.03 (40.12)     1:55.95 (41.92)     2:34.33 (38.38)
 68 Borgers, Emelie A         14 Badger-MR            2:34.03    2:34.98        
                  34.70     1:14.84 (40.14)     1:55.85 (41.01)     2:34.98 (39.13)
 69 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        2:38.76    2:37.57        
                  34.99     1:14.14 (39.15)     1:55.89 (41.75)     2:37.57 (41.68)
 70 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              2:38.00    2:59.62        
                  40.42     1:25.42 (45.00)   2:59.62 (1:34.20)                    
 -- Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              2:04.20         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  28.12       58.77 (30.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie              14 LIAC-MR              5:12.17    5:18.18        
                  28.69     1:01.04 (32.35)     1:33.68 (32.64)     2:06.40 (32.72)
        2:38.92 (32.52)     3:11.51 (32.59)     3:43.58 (32.07)     4:16.04 (32.46)
        4:48.20 (32.16)     5:18.18 (29.98)                                        
  2 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              5:24.86    5:18.62        
                  29.37     1:00.90 (31.53)     1:32.78 (31.88)     2:04.80 (32.02)
        2:36.84 (32.04)     3:09.14 (32.30)     3:41.77 (32.63)     4:14.35 (32.58)
        4:47.05 (32.70)     5:18.62 (31.57)                                        
  3 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              5:21.00    5:23.80        
                  29.04     1:01.02 (31.98)     1:33.67 (32.65)     2:06.59 (32.92)
        2:39.42 (32.83)     3:12.28 (32.86)     3:45.05 (32.77)     4:18.20 (33.15)
        4:51.16 (32.96)     5:23.80 (32.64)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              5:18.22    5:28.94        
                  29.38     1:01.34 (31.96)     1:34.12 (32.78)     2:07.22 (33.10)
        2:40.54 (33.32)     3:13.83 (33.29)     3:48.03 (34.20)     4:21.61 (33.58)
        4:55.63 (34.02)     5:28.94 (33.31)                                        
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              5:29.23    5:30.88        
                  29.46     1:01.79 (32.33)     1:34.36 (32.57)     2:07.78 (33.42)
        2:41.48 (33.70)     3:15.47 (33.99)     3:49.38 (33.91)     4:23.79 (34.41)
        4:57.93 (34.14)     5:30.88 (32.95)                                        
  6 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              5:34.95    5:32.27        
                  28.93     1:01.71 (32.78)     1:34.88 (33.17)     2:08.58 (33.70)
        2:43.01 (34.43)     3:16.87 (33.86)     3:51.12 (34.25)     4:25.37 (34.25)
        4:59.10 (33.73)     5:32.27 (33.17)                                        
  7 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              5:45.00    5:34.41        
                  29.74     1:02.64 (32.90)     1:36.63 (33.99)     2:10.65 (34.02)
        2:44.63 (33.98)     3:18.87 (34.24)     3:53.67 (34.80)     4:28.02 (34.35)
        5:02.23 (34.21)     5:34.41 (32.18)                                        
  8 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              5:28.98    5:39.04        
                  29.13     1:01.18 (32.05)     1:34.60 (33.42)     2:08.57 (33.97)
        2:43.22 (34.65)     3:17.55 (34.33)     3:52.83 (35.28)     4:28.65 (35.82)
        5:04.21 (35.56)     5:39.04 (34.83)                                        
  9 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              5:44.55    5:40.01        
                  28.92     1:01.92 (33.00)     1:36.15 (34.23)     2:10.88 (34.73)
        2:45.73 (34.85)     3:20.79 (35.06)     3:55.64 (34.85)     4:30.45 (34.81)
        5:05.35 (34.90)     5:40.01 (34.66)                                        
 10 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 ZEUS-CT              5:44.02    5:41.43        
                  30.77     1:05.09 (34.32)     1:40.21 (35.12)     2:15.02 (34.81)
        2:49.85 (34.83)     3:24.57 (34.72)     3:59.50 (34.93)     4:34.60 (35.10)
        5:09.37 (34.77)     5:41.43 (32.06)                                        
 11 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              5:44.16    5:43.48        
                  30.69     1:05.51 (34.82)     1:40.63 (35.12)     2:16.05 (35.42)
        2:51.38 (35.33)     3:26.43 (35.05)     4:00.95 (34.52)     4:35.65 (34.70)
        5:10.12 (34.47)     5:43.48 (33.36)                                        
 12 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              5:41.40    5:43.77        
                  30.86     1:04.77 (33.91)     1:38.97 (34.20)     2:13.84 (34.87)
        2:48.68 (34.84)     3:23.84 (35.16)     3:59.12 (35.28)     4:34.83 (35.71)
        5:09.74 (34.91)     5:43.77 (34.03)                                        
 13 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              5:36.18    5:45.93        
                  30.43     1:04.55 (34.12)     1:39.49 (34.94)     2:14.83 (35.34)
        2:50.50 (35.67)     3:25.65 (35.15)     4:01.19 (35.54)     4:36.39 (35.20)
        5:11.61 (35.22)     5:45.93 (34.32)                                        
 14 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              5:42.82    5:47.87        
                  30.61     1:04.89 (34.28)     1:40.67 (35.78)     2:16.85 (36.18)
        2:52.26 (35.41)     3:28.36 (36.10)     4:03.58 (35.22)     4:39.50 (35.92)
        5:14.52 (35.02)     5:47.87 (33.35)                                        
 15 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              5:50.10    5:48.57        
                  30.02     1:04.46 (34.44)     1:39.67 (35.21)     2:15.24 (35.57)
        2:51.24 (36.00)     3:27.64 (36.40)     4:03.52 (35.88)     4:38.84 (35.32)
        5:14.72 (35.88)     5:48.57 (33.85)                                        
 16 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              5:56.44    5:51.83        
                  30.84     1:05.90 (35.06)     1:41.39 (35.49)     2:17.56 (36.17)
        2:53.48 (35.92)     3:29.42 (35.94)     4:05.66 (36.24)     4:42.29 (36.63)
        5:17.98 (35.69)     5:51.83 (33.85)                                        
 17 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              5:53.91    5:53.22        
                  31.01     1:06.18 (35.17)     1:41.86 (35.68)     2:17.78 (35.92)
        2:53.82 (36.04)     3:29.87 (36.05)     4:05.57 (35.70)     4:41.85 (36.28)
        5:18.08 (36.23)     5:53.22 (35.14)                                        
 18 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              5:48.79    5:55.43        
                  31.15     1:05.57 (34.42)     1:41.39 (35.82)     2:17.92 (36.53)
        2:54.45 (36.53)     3:30.65 (36.20)     4:07.54 (36.89)     4:43.85 (36.31)
        5:19.80 (35.95)     5:55.43 (35.63)                                        
 19 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              5:40.28    5:55.64        
                  30.90     1:05.08 (34.18)     1:40.15 (35.07)     2:16.41 (36.26)
        2:52.89 (36.48)     3:29.50 (36.61)     4:06.39 (36.89)     4:43.60 (37.21)
        5:20.15 (36.55)     5:55.64 (35.49)                                        
 20 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              6:30.70    6:04.74        
                  30.93     1:06.53 (35.60)     1:43.54 (37.01)     2:21.12 (37.58)
        2:58.84 (37.72)     3:36.29 (37.45)     4:14.40 (38.11)     4:52.18 (37.78)
        5:28.86 (36.68)     6:04.74 (35.88)                                        
 21 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              6:00.85    6:05.08        
                  31.63     1:06.73 (35.10)     1:42.99 (36.26)     2:20.26 (37.27)
        2:57.74 (37.48)     3:34.91 (37.17)     4:13.02 (38.11)     4:51.18 (38.16)
        5:28.60 (37.42)     6:05.08 (36.48)                                        
 22 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              6:04.46    6:06.56        
                  31.54     1:06.98 (35.44)     1:43.44 (36.46)     2:19.96 (36.52)
        2:57.09 (37.13)     3:34.85 (37.76)     4:12.38 (37.53)     4:51.00 (38.62)
        5:29.35 (38.35)     6:06.56 (37.21)                                        
 23 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              6:04.81    6:07.56        
                  32.32     1:08.99 (36.67)     1:46.34 (37.35)     2:24.15 (37.81)
        3:01.56 (37.41)     3:39.33 (37.77)     4:16.87 (37.54)     4:55.09 (38.22)
        5:33.07 (37.98)     6:07.56 (34.49)                                        
 24 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              6:15.72    6:23.00        
                  34.03     1:11.97 (37.94)     1:51.27 (39.30)     2:30.66 (39.39)
        3:09.11 (38.45)     3:48.59 (39.48)     4:28.30 (39.71)     5:07.27 (38.97)
        5:45.59 (38.32)     6:23.00 (37.41)                                        
 25 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              6:35.47    6:25.85        
                  34.76     1:13.09 (38.33)     1:52.52 (39.43)     2:31.91 (39.39)
        3:11.31 (39.40)     3:50.91 (39.60)     4:30.36 (39.45)     5:09.43 (39.07)
        5:48.27 (38.84)     6:25.85 (37.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR              59.81      59.66        
                  29.66       59.66 (30.00)                                        
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR                59.89    1:00.47        
                  30.12     1:00.47 (30.35)                                        
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR                58.53    1:00.62        
                  29.79     1:00.62 (30.83)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger-MR            1:02.46    1:01.88        
                  29.97     1:01.88 (31.91)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.47        
                  30.49     1:02.47 (31.98)                                        
  7 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.77        
                  30.81     1:03.77 (32.96)                                        
  9 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:04.43        
                  30.94     1:04.43 (33.49)                                        
 11 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            1:07.08    1:04.97        
                  31.38     1:04.97 (33.59)                                        
 12 Balachandran, Isabelle P  13 Badger-MR            1:06.42    1:05.39        
                  31.68     1:05.39 (33.71)                                        
 13 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:05.46        
                  32.32     1:05.46 (33.14)                                        
 14 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:05.60        
                  31.86     1:05.60 (33.74)                                        
 15 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:05.88        
                  31.89     1:05.88 (33.99)                                        
 16 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.59    1:06.37        
                  32.38     1:06.37 (33.99)                                        
 19 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:05.91    1:07.49        
                  32.32     1:07.49 (35.17)                                        
 20 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:08.13        
                  32.50     1:08.13 (35.63)                                        
 21 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     14 ZEUS-CT              1:02.80    1:08.24        
                  33.30     1:08.24 (34.94)                                        
 22 Karras, Sophia O          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:08.31        
                  33.70     1:08.31 (34.61)                                        
 26 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.75        
                  33.04     1:08.75 (35.71)                                        
 27 Brown, Caroline           14 EHY-MR               1:04.75    1:08.78        
                  32.24     1:08.78 (36.54)                                        
 28 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:08.82        
                  34.12     1:08.82 (34.70)                                        
 30 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:08.99    1:09.12        
                  33.62     1:09.12 (35.50)                                        
 31 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:09.14        
                  33.21     1:09.14 (35.93)                                        
 33 Dyner, Emily C            13 EHY-MR               1:07.72    1:09.38        
                  33.94     1:09.38 (35.44)                                        
 34 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:09.47        
                  33.22     1:09.47 (36.25)                                        
 34 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:09.47        
                  33.83     1:09.47 (35.64)                                        
 37 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              1:08.08    1:09.97        
                  33.54     1:09.97 (36.43)                                        
 38 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:10.01        
                  34.06     1:10.01 (35.95)                                        
 40 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:10.34        
                  34.10     1:10.34 (36.24)                                        
 41 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:10.35        
                  33.35     1:10.35 (37.00)                                        
 42 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:10.42        
                  33.24     1:10.42 (37.18)                                        
 43 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.75        
                  34.01     1:10.75 (36.74)                                        
 44 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:10.78        
                  34.08     1:10.78 (36.70)                                        
 45 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:10.38    1:10.88        
                  34.06     1:10.88 (36.82)                                        
 46 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.26        
                  34.63     1:11.26 (36.63)                                        
 47 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:11.30        
                  34.34     1:11.30 (36.96)                                        
 48 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:11.61        
                  34.96     1:11.61 (36.65)                                        
 49 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:11.61    1:11.65        
                  35.15     1:11.65 (36.50)                                        
 51 Ferranto, Natalia R       13 ZEUS-CT              1:10.26    1:12.10        
 52 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:12.11        
                  35.18     1:12.11 (36.93)                                        
 54 Gregory, Caitlin C        13 JCCT-MR              1:15.61    1:12.62        
                  35.09     1:12.62 (37.53)                                        
 55 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:09.54    1:12.64        
                  35.64     1:12.64 (37.00)                                        
 57 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:12.97    1:12.95        
                  34.97     1:12.95 (37.98)                                        
 60 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.00        
                  35.95     1:14.00 (38.05)                                        
 61 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.70    1:14.28        
                  36.96     1:14.28 (37.32)                                        
 63 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            1:20.16    1:14.42        
                  35.99     1:14.42 (38.43)                                        
 65 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:16.06    1:15.86        
                  36.98     1:15.86 (38.88)                                        
 67 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.77    1:16.55        
                  36.89     1:16.55 (39.66)                                        
 71 Balderrama, Micaella S    14 ZEUS-CT              1:17.99    1:18.51        
                  37.49     1:18.51 (41.02)                                        
 72 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:18.62        
                  38.19     1:18.62 (40.43)                                        
 74 Lugo, Alexa               13 ZEUS-CT              1:14.77    1:19.17        
                  38.67     1:19.17 (40.50)                                        
 78 Olsen, Isabelle J         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.51    1:20.16        
                  39.13     1:20.16 (41.03)                                        
 81 Merchan, Hanna M          13 ZEUS-CT              1:19.99    1:21.83        
                  39.85     1:21.83 (41.98)                                        
 83 Ripperger, Lauren E       13 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:23.06        
 87 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.69    1:23.86        
                  41.14     1:23.86 (42.72)                                        
 90 McDonald, Mia u           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.55    1:24.01        
                  40.91     1:24.01 (43.10)                                        
 93 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               1:25.17    1:24.31        
 96 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.87    1:25.74        
 98 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:26.57    1:26.88        
                  42.30     1:26.88 (44.58)                                        
108 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:31.61    1:32.30        
                  44.94     1:32.30 (47.36)                                        
114 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               1:38.85    1:36.35        
                  47.91     1:36.35 (48.44)                                        
116 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:48.00    1:36.95        
 -- Dopman, Sofie M           13 BKR-MR               1:20.67         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  35.54          DQ (39.42)                                        
 -- Fedor, Maggie I           14 ZEUS-CT              1:16.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:28.48         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.15          DQ (40.98)                                        
 -- O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR               1:42.57         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.45          DQ (49.29)                                        
 -- Signore, Sarah M          14 ZEUS-CT              1:29.91         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.02          DQ (47.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            2:23.05    2:06.94        
                  30.28     1:02.48 (32.20)     1:35.14 (32.66)     2:06.94 (31.80)
  2 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              2:18.59    2:18.55        
                  31.78     1:06.74 (34.96)     1:43.05 (36.31)     2:18.55 (35.50)
  3 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.66    2:20.55        
                  33.45     1:08.39 (34.94)     1:44.51 (36.12)     2:20.55 (36.04)
  4 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.68    2:21.25        
                  32.73     1:08.54 (35.81)     1:45.35 (36.81)     2:21.25 (35.90)
  5 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              2:21.89    2:23.30        
                  34.40     1:10.21 (35.81)     1:47.31 (37.10)     2:23.30 (35.99)
  6 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     14 ZEUS-CT              2:16.93    2:23.63        
                  33.12     1:09.34 (36.22)     1:46.95 (37.61)     2:23.63 (36.68)
  7 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:23.64        
                  32.27     1:08.24 (35.97)     1:45.97 (37.73)     2:23.64 (37.67)
  8 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            2:23.36    2:24.66        
                  34.21     1:11.96 (37.75)     1:49.63 (37.67)     2:24.66 (35.03)
  9 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            2:35.49    2:24.77        
                  34.69     1:11.31 (36.62)     1:49.08 (37.77)     2:24.77 (35.69)
 10 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:26.99        
                  33.78     1:10.88 (37.10)     1:49.33 (38.45)     2:26.99 (37.66)
 11 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:24.33    2:27.28        
                  33.19     1:09.90 (36.71)     1:48.52 (38.62)     2:27.28 (38.76)
 12 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.52    2:27.46        
                  34.31     1:11.79 (37.48)     1:49.93 (38.14)     2:27.46 (37.53)
 13 Dyner, Emily C            13 EHY-MR               2:28.22    2:28.48        
                  35.30     1:13.10 (37.80)     1:51.33 (38.23)     2:28.48 (37.15)
 14 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.66    2:28.63        
                  33.98     1:11.00 (37.02)     1:49.71 (38.71)     2:28.63 (38.92)
 15 Brown, Caroline           14 EHY-MR               2:23.45    2:29.43        
                  33.27     1:10.29 (37.02)     1:49.32 (39.03)     2:29.43 (40.11)
 16 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:29.58        
                  34.43     1:12.44 (38.01)     1:50.98 (38.54)     2:29.58 (38.60)
 17 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:30.00        
                  35.30     1:13.57 (38.27)     1:52.38 (38.81)     2:30.00 (37.62)
 18 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:28.14    2:30.26        
                  34.83     1:12.77 (37.94)     1:51.73 (38.96)     2:30.26 (38.53)
 19 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:31.49        
                  34.90     1:13.92 (39.02)     1:53.19 (39.27)     2:31.49 (38.30)
 20 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:38.88    2:32.39        
                  34.97     1:13.71 (38.74)     1:53.84 (40.13)     2:32.39 (38.55)
 21 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               2:35.05    2:32.40        
                  34.91     1:12.92 (38.01)     1:52.72 (39.80)     2:32.40 (39.68)
 22 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:28.76    2:32.65        
                  35.81     1:16.08 (40.27)     1:55.62 (39.54)     2:32.65 (37.03)
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.38    2:32.73        
                  36.38     1:15.13 (38.75)     1:53.75 (38.62)     2:32.73 (38.98)
 24 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:36.14        
                  36.90     1:16.13 (39.23)     1:56.81 (40.68)     2:36.14 (39.33)
 25 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR               2:36.94    2:38.81        
                                1:18.49 ( )     1:58.54 (40.05)     2:38.81 (40.27)
 26 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.18    2:41.96        
                  37.03     1:16.42 (39.39)     1:58.01 (41.59)     2:41.96 (43.95)
 27 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:43.98    2:42.71        
                  38.20     1:19.25 (41.05)     2:02.32 (43.07)     2:42.71 (40.39)
 28 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.24        
                  39.49     1:21.28 (41.79)     2:02.20 (40.92)     2:43.24 (41.04)
 29 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               2:47.52    2:46.10        
                  39.02     1:21.52 (42.50)     2:04.76 (43.24)     2:46.10 (41.34)
 30 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:49.40        
                  40.70     1:24.04 (43.34)     2:07.96 (43.92)     2:49.40 (41.44)
 31 Merchan, Hanna M          13 ZEUS-CT              2:51.40    2:51.68        
                  41.03     1:24.20 (43.17)     2:08.37 (44.17)     2:51.68 (43.31)
 32 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.52    2:55.05        
                  41.26     1:25.30 (44.04)     2:10.30 (45.00)     2:55.05 (44.75)
 33 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.59    2:55.99        
                  41.82     1:26.73 (44.91)     2:12.07 (45.34)     2:55.99 (43.92)
 34 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR               2:55.00    2:56.20        
                  40.75     1:25.01 (44.26)     2:11.42 (46.41)     2:56.20 (44.78)
 35 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               3:10.00    2:57.18        
                                1:27.37 ( )     2:14.02 (46.65)     2:57.18 (43.16)
 36 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    2:57.19        
                  41.31     1:26.34 (45.03)     2:13.25 (46.91)     2:57.19 (43.94)
 37 Signore, Sarah M          14 ZEUS-CT              3:30.99    3:12.41        
                  46.02   3:12.41 (2:26.39)                                        
 38 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:18.16        
                  45.07     1:34.81 (49.74)     2:23.31 (48.50)     3:18.16 (54.85)
 39 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               3:15.41    3:18.61        
                  46.22     1:37.09 (50.87)     2:29.55 (52.46)     3:18.61 (49.06)
 -- Gregory, Caitlin C        13 JCCT-MR              2:57.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.15     1:16.92 (39.77)     1:56.89 (39.97)          DQ (38.28)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              1:09.36    1:11.56        
                  33.33     1:11.56 (38.23)                                        
  2 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:13.27        
                  34.89     1:13.27 (38.38)                                        
  3 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            1:14.06    1:13.64        
                  34.76     1:13.64 (38.88)                                        
  4 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:14.00        
                  34.90     1:14.00 (39.10)                                        
  5 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:15.05        
                  35.84     1:15.05 (39.21)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:15.56        
                  35.49     1:15.56 (40.07)                                        
  7 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:15.59        
                  35.04     1:15.59 (40.55)                                        
  8 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:15.78        
                  35.32     1:15.78 (40.46)                                        
  9 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     14 ZEUS-CT              1:13.75    1:15.89        
                  35.50     1:15.89 (40.39)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.10        
                  36.54     1:16.10 (39.56)                                        
 11 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:16.27        
                  36.12     1:16.27 (40.15)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:16.53        
                  37.08     1:16.53 (39.45)                                        
 13 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:17.28        
                  36.17     1:17.28 (41.11)                                        
 14 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            1:22.70    1:17.78        
                  36.97     1:17.78 (40.81)                                        
 15 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:20.65    1:17.92        
                  36.97     1:17.92 (40.95)                                        
 16 Cash, Joanie              14 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:18.06        
                  37.32     1:18.06 (40.74)                                        
 17 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:19.30        
                  36.89     1:19.30 (42.41)                                        
 18 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR               1:14.88    1:19.39        
                  37.70     1:19.39 (41.69)                                        
 19 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            1:18.55    1:19.68        
                  38.17     1:19.68 (41.51)                                        
 19 Ferranto, Natalia R       13 ZEUS-CT              1:23.49    1:19.68        
                  36.76     1:19.68 (42.92)                                        
 21 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            1:18.58    1:19.78        
                  38.23     1:19.78 (41.55)                                        
 22 Karras, Sophia O          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:20.27        
                  38.58     1:20.27 (41.69)                                        
 23 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              1:19.82    1:20.74        
                  38.03     1:20.74 (42.71)                                        
 24 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.90    1:22.16        
                  38.15     1:22.16 (44.01)                                        
 25 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            1:23.79    1:22.18        
                  38.43     1:22.18 (43.75)                                        
 26 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR            1:20.65    1:23.41        
                  38.71     1:23.41 (44.70)                                        
 27 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              1:19.01    1:23.61        
                  39.33     1:23.61 (44.28)                                        
 28 Norman, Evangeline C      13 LSA-MR               1:28.17    1:24.65        
                  39.51     1:24.65 (45.14)                                        
 29 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:24.91        
                  39.48     1:24.91 (45.43)                                        
 30 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.86    1:25.00        
                  39.21     1:25.00 (45.79)                                        
 31 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR               1:25.88    1:25.68        
                  41.09     1:25.68 (44.59)                                        
 32 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:26.39    1:26.23        
                  41.39     1:26.23 (44.84)                                        
 33 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:27.84        
                  40.91     1:27.84 (46.93)                                        
 34 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:27.94        
                  41.78     1:27.94 (46.16)                                        
 35 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.46    1:27.95        
                  41.75     1:27.95 (46.20)                                        
 36 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.64    1:28.21        
                  41.37     1:28.21 (46.84)                                        
 37 Lugo, Alexa               13 ZEUS-CT              1:28.83    1:28.24        
                  42.27     1:28.24 (45.97)                                        
 38 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:28.80        
 39 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.26    1:29.04        
                  41.50     1:29.04 (47.54)                                        
 40 Borgers, Emelie A         14 Badger-MR            1:28.65    1:29.14        
                  42.51     1:29.14 (46.63)                                        
 41 Ramos, Isabella C         14 LSA-MR               1:28.58    1:29.28        
                  42.57     1:29.28 (46.71)                                        
 42 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.04    1:29.40        
                  41.70     1:29.40 (47.70)                                        
 43 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               1:28.47    1:31.63        
                  43.46     1:31.63 (48.17)                                        
 44 Olsen, Isabelle J         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.67    1:32.94        
                  43.63     1:32.94 (49.31)                                        
 45 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.47    1:33.20        
                  43.29     1:33.20 (49.91)                                        
 46 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               1:36.40    1:33.22        
                  44.19     1:33.22 (49.03)                                        
 47 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:37.50    1:33.56        
                  43.66     1:33.56 (49.90)                                        
 48 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.79    1:36.69        
                  44.49     1:36.69 (52.20)                                        
 49 Mellos, Ana C             14 LSA-MR               1:44.19    1:36.72        
                  45.87     1:36.72 (50.85)                                        
 50 Balderrama, Micaella S    14 ZEUS-CT              1:40.66    1:37.19        
                  44.62     1:37.19 (52.57)                                        
 51 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               1:36.17    1:38.56        
                  45.70     1:38.56 (52.86)                                        
 52 Theofanous, Anastasia M   13 JCCT-MR              1:46.00    1:40.47        
                  47.88     1:40.47 (52.59)                                        
 53 O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR               1:42.00    1:41.94        
                  47.77     1:41.94 (54.17)                                        
 54 Signore, Sarah M          14 ZEUS-CT              1:35.14    1:44.84        
                  50.45     1:44.84 (54.39)                                        
 55 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:54.54    1:53.48        
                  53.61     1:53.48 (59.87)                                        
 56 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:55.06    2:02.17        
                  57.24   2:02.17 (1:04.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:34.98        
                  35.64     1:15.17 (39.53)   2:34.98 (1:19.81)                    
  2 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:33.29    2:34.99        
                  35.58     1:14.51 (38.93)     1:54.80 (40.29)     2:34.99 (40.19)
  3 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            2:39.46    2:39.02        
                  36.19     1:16.94 (40.75)     1:58.62 (41.68)     2:39.02 (40.40)
  4 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:39.62        
                  36.81     1:16.26 (39.45)     1:57.87 (41.61)     2:39.62 (41.75)
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:38.83    2:40.49        
                  35.22     1:15.10 (39.88)     1:57.33 (42.23)     2:40.49 (43.16)
  7 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:42.34    2:40.84        
                  36.52     1:17.44 (40.92)     1:58.94 (41.50)     2:40.84 (41.90)
  9 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:41.75        
                  36.87     1:18.07 (41.20)     2:00.16 (42.09)     2:41.75 (41.59)
 10 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              2:39.57    2:41.76        
                  35.62     1:16.86 (41.24)     1:59.25 (42.39)     2:41.76 (42.51)
 12 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.76    2:42.74        
                  37.21     1:18.91 (41.70)     2:01.40 (42.49)     2:42.74 (41.34)
 14 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:43.54        
                  35.70     1:16.48 (40.78)     2:00.04 (43.56)     2:43.54 (43.50)
 16 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            2:55.97    2:47.30        
                  37.39     1:20.18 (42.79)     2:03.70 (43.52)     2:47.30 (43.60)
 17 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              2:43.30    2:47.42        
                  37.56     1:20.06 (42.50)     2:03.35 (43.29)     2:47.42 (44.07)
 19 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     14 ZEUS-CT              2:40.45    2:48.21        
                  36.59     1:19.35 (42.76)     2:04.64 (45.29)     2:48.21 (43.57)
 20 Paltrowitz, Leila A       13 JCCT-MR              2:40.00    2:48.34        
                  38.71     1:22.44 (43.73)     2:05.94 (43.50)     2:48.34 (42.40)
 21 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.05    2:50.21        
                  37.60     1:21.12 (43.52)     2:05.51 (44.39)     2:50.21 (44.70)
 24 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR               2:44.53    2:52.58        
                  38.02     1:21.98 (43.96)     2:07.47 (45.49)     2:52.58 (45.11)
 26 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR            2:51.42    2:53.57        
                  39.00     1:22.77 (43.77)     2:07.92 (45.15)     2:53.57 (45.65)
 31 Limb, Erin D              14 JCCT-MR              2:49.00    2:58.73        
                  40.19     1:25.48 (45.29)     2:12.76 (47.28)     2:58.73 (45.97)
 34 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.19    2:59.77        
                  38.82     1:23.52 (44.70)     2:11.25 (47.73)     2:59.77 (48.52)
 35 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            2:57.63    3:00.41        
                  41.59     1:26.73 (45.14)     2:15.31 (48.58)     3:00.41 (45.10)
 36 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              2:56.53    3:01.34        
                  40.02     1:26.06 (46.04)     2:14.06 (48.00)     3:01.34 (47.28)
 39 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              3:04.93    3:03.04        
                  41.06     1:29.02 (47.96)     2:17.19 (48.17)     3:03.04 (45.85)
 41 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR               3:07.42    3:04.39        
                  42.50     1:29.86 (47.36)     2:18.63 (48.77)     3:04.39 (45.76)
 46 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              2:57.20    3:06.15        
                  42.03     1:31.09 (49.06)     2:19.58 (48.49)     3:06.15 (46.57)
 48 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:06.44        
                  41.92     1:29.68 (47.76)     2:18.34 (48.66)     3:06.44 (48.10)
 52 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:16.47        
                  42.35     1:32.60 (50.25)     2:25.49 (52.89)     3:16.47 (50.98)
 53 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               3:22.15    3:19.61        
                                1:37.98 ( )     2:31.33 (53.35)     3:19.61 (48.28)
 57 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR               3:44.56    3:24.98        
                  45.48     1:37.66 (52.18)     2:32.10 (54.44)     3:24.98 (52.88)
 58 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              3:47.39    3:34.46        
                  48.67     1:41.84 (53.17)   3:34.46 (1:52.62)                    
 60 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:32.24    3:34.69        
                  47.12     1:43.66 (56.54)     2:38.53 (54.87)     3:34.69 (56.16)
 61 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR               3:58.11    3:35.71        
                  48.67     1:41.72 (53.05)     2:38.38 (56.66)     3:35.71 (57.33)
 64 Handelman, Alice R        13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:37.34        
                  48.66     1:44.53 (55.87)     2:41.08 (56.55)     3:37.34 (56.26)
 -- Theofanous, Anastasia M   13 JCCT-MR              2:55.60         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  57.38                                                            
 -- Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:16.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.94     1:32.87 (48.93)     2:23.60 (50.73)          DQ (49.96)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie              14 LIAC-MR                55.76      58.37        
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR                57.89      58.39        
                  27.89       58.39 (30.50)                                        
  3 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            1:00.38      59.85        
                  28.22       59.85 (31.63)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            1:01.50      59.97        
                  27.93       59.97 (32.04)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger-MR            1:01.59    1:00.65        
                  28.24     1:00.65 (32.41)                                        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR              59.43    1:02.15        
                  29.02     1:02.15 (33.13)                                        
  7 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:03.46        
                  29.78     1:03.46 (33.68)                                        
  8 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:03.82        
                  30.47     1:03.82 (33.35)                                        
  9 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.38    1:03.90        
                  29.15     1:03.90 (34.75)                                        
 10 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:03.09    1:03.95        
                  29.73     1:03.95 (34.22)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:04.46        
                  30.36     1:04.46 (34.10)                                        
 12 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:04.56        
                  29.66     1:04.56 (34.90)                                        
 13 Badilla, Catalina V       14 EHY-MR               1:02.63    1:04.86        
                  29.56     1:04.86 (35.30)                                        
 14 Karras, Sophia O          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:05.85        
                  30.72     1:05.85 (35.13)                                        
 15 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:06.87        
                  30.28     1:06.87 (36.59)                                        
 16 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:07.07        
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)                                        
 17 Ferranto, Natalia R       13 ZEUS-CT              1:08.37    1:07.20        
                  32.98     1:07.20 (34.22)                                        
 18 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:07.34        
                  31.03     1:07.34 (36.31)                                        
 19 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:07.39        
                  31.34     1:07.39 (36.05)                                        
 20 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:13.98    1:07.53        
                  32.41     1:07.53 (35.12)                                        
 21 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 ZEUS-CT              1:09.02    1:07.57        
                  31.31     1:07.57 (36.26)                                        
 22 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:07.62        
                  30.54     1:07.62 (37.08)                                        
 23 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:07.63        
                  31.67     1:07.63 (35.96)                                        
 24 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:07.88        
                  31.89     1:07.88 (35.99)                                        
 25 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:08.21        
                  31.59     1:08.21 (36.62)                                        
 26 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:07.35    1:08.57        
                  32.83     1:08.57 (35.74)                                        
 27 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.47    1:09.59        
                  31.68     1:09.59 (37.91)                                        
 28 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.00        
                  31.99     1:10.00 (38.01)                                        
 29 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:10.35        
                  32.08     1:10.35 (38.27)                                        
 30 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:10.51        
                  32.21     1:10.51 (38.30)                                        
 31 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.43    1:11.27        
                  32.89     1:11.27 (38.38)                                        
 32 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:11.33        
                  32.85     1:11.33 (38.48)                                        
 33 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:11.65        
                  33.15     1:11.65 (38.50)                                        
 34 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:12.00        
                  33.26     1:12.00 (38.74)                                        
 35 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              1:13.22    1:12.29        
                  33.63     1:12.29 (38.66)                                        
 36 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               1:17.32    1:12.70        
                  32.80     1:12.70 (39.90)                                        
 37 Brown, Caroline           14 EHY-MR               1:10.28    1:13.18        
                  32.99     1:13.18 (40.19)                                        
 38 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              1:24.70    1:13.74        
                  34.28     1:13.74 (39.46)                                        
 39 Dyner, Emily C            13 EHY-MR               1:07.89    1:15.45        
                  34.56     1:15.45 (40.89)                                        
 40 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:13.91    1:15.68        
                  35.00     1:15.68 (40.68)                                        
 41 Olsen, Isabelle J         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.10    1:15.84        
                  35.54     1:15.84 (40.30)                                        
 42 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.60    1:15.95        
                  35.08     1:15.95 (40.87)                                        
 43 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            1:17.77    1:16.40        
                  34.73     1:16.40 (41.67)                                        
 44 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:16.93    1:16.79        
                  34.33     1:16.79 (42.46)                                        
 45 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:17.57        
                  34.53     1:17.57 (43.04)                                        
 46 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:12.57    1:17.83        
                  33.54     1:17.83 (44.29)                                        
 47 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              1:19.22    1:19.74        
                  36.35     1:19.74 (43.39)                                        
 48 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:20.25        
                  36.16     1:20.25 (44.09)                                        
 49 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:24.34        
                  37.82     1:24.34 (46.52)                                        
 50 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:25.08        
                  40.80     1:25.08 (44.28)                                        
 51 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:24.70    1:25.53        
                  40.05     1:25.53 (45.48)                                        
 52 Lugo, Alexa               13 ZEUS-CT              1:27.26    1:26.26        
                  39.79     1:26.26 (46.47)                                        
 53 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR               1:26.02    1:27.19        
                  39.15     1:27.19 (48.04)                                        
 54 Mellos, Ana C             14 LSA-MR               1:33.61    1:29.30        
                  41.32     1:29.30 (47.98)                                        
 55 Merchan, Hanna M          13 ZEUS-CT              1:32.77    1:29.94        
                  40.68     1:29.94 (49.26)                                        
 56 Balderrama, Micaella S    14 ZEUS-CT              1:30.00    1:30.07        
                  39.27     1:30.07 (50.80)                                        
 57 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.01    1:34.25        
                  41.84     1:34.25 (52.41)                                        
 58 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:42.42    1:40.32        
                  45.49     1:40.32 (54.83)                                        
 59 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               1:30.46    1:40.55        
                  43.21     1:40.55 (57.34)                                        
 -- Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              1:07.26         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.93    2:09.42        
                  30.18     1:03.11 (32.93)     1:36.29 (33.18)     2:09.42 (33.13)
  2 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:14.62    2:14.76        
                  30.73     1:04.00 (33.27)     1:39.28 (35.28)     2:14.76 (35.48)
  3 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR              2:13.08    2:16.26        
                  29.88     1:04.46 (34.58)     1:40.24 (35.78)     2:16.26 (36.02)
  4 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              2:22.16    2:19.21        
                  31.89     1:07.16 (35.27)     1:43.48 (36.32)     2:19.21 (35.73)
  7 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.95    2:27.34        
                  32.69     1:09.89 (37.20)     1:48.34 (38.45)     2:27.34 (39.00)
  8 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.72    2:27.50        
                  31.61     1:08.29 (36.68)     1:48.34 (40.05)     2:27.50 (39.16)
 13 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:47.78    2:33.91        
                  32.36     1:10.43 (38.07)     1:52.21 (41.78)     2:33.91 (41.70)
 17 Paltrowitz, Leila A       13 JCCT-MR              2:55.00    2:38.15        
                  34.77     1:14.22 (39.45)     1:57.01 (42.79)     2:38.15 (41.14)
 19 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.26    2:41.25        
                  32.15     1:13.00 (40.85)     1:56.31 (43.31)     2:41.25 (44.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            2:11.66    2:12.35        
                  28.22     1:01.53 (33.31)     1:41.96 (40.43)     2:12.35 (30.39)
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger-MR            2:13.94    2:14.16        
                  28.47     1:03.02 (34.55)     1:42.12 (39.10)     2:14.16 (32.04)
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              2:13.16    2:15.29        
                  29.03     1:02.81 (33.78)     1:46.10 (43.29)     2:15.29 (29.19)
  4 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:16.95        
                  29.99     1:03.61 (33.62)     1:46.43 (42.82)     2:16.95 (30.52)
  5 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:15.38    2:17.17        
                  29.02     1:04.18 (35.16)     1:45.20 (41.02)     2:17.17 (31.97)
  6 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            2:23.09    2:21.58        
                  32.35     1:08.40 (36.05)     1:49.74 (41.34)     2:21.58 (31.84)
  7 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.46    2:21.77        
                  29.86     1:05.99 (36.13)     1:50.35 (44.36)     2:21.77 (31.42)
  8 Karras, Sophia O          14 LIAC-MR              2:26.87    2:23.43        
                  31.91     1:09.22 (37.31)     1:53.38 (44.16)     2:23.43 (30.05)
  9 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 ZEUS-CT              2:26.60    2:23.76        
                  31.23     1:07.81 (36.58)     1:51.27 (43.46)     2:23.76 (32.49)
 10 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.79    2:24.02        
                  31.85     1:09.26 (37.41)     1:50.79 (41.53)     2:24.02 (33.23)
 11 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              2:25.31    2:27.21        
                  31.40     1:07.68 (36.28)     1:52.96 (45.28)     2:27.21 (34.25)
 12 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:28.52        
                  32.81     1:14.74 (41.93)     1:54.09 (39.35)     2:28.52 (34.43)
 13 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:29.39    2:28.61        
                  31.32     1:12.57 (41.25)     1:53.91 (41.34)     2:28.61 (34.70)
 14 Paltrowitz, Leila A       13 JCCT-MR              2:36.73    2:32.42        
                  33.53     1:14.22 (40.69)     1:57.95 (43.73)     2:32.42 (34.47)
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:28.93    2:35.11        
                  32.60     1:12.63 (40.03)     1:59.93 (47.30)     2:35.11 (35.18)
 16 Brown, Caroline           14 EHY-MR               2:30.82    2:36.08        
                  33.12     1:11.32 (38.20)     1:59.06 (47.74)     2:36.08 (37.02)
 17 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            2:39.95    2:37.61        
                  36.04     1:16.24 (40.20)     2:02.05 (45.81)     2:37.61 (35.56)
 18 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              2:35.61    2:38.08        
                  36.86     1:17.91 (41.05)     2:04.37 (46.46)     2:38.08 (33.71)
 19 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              2:37.35    2:38.44        
                  35.03     1:18.41 (43.38)     2:03.64 (45.23)     2:38.44 (34.80)
 20 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              2:42.43    2:41.76        
                  33.97     1:15.41 (41.44)     2:03.93 (48.52)     2:41.76 (37.83)
 21 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.55    2:43.23        
                  37.67     1:18.41 (40.74)     2:06.41 (48.00)     2:43.23 (36.82)
 22 Saunders, Phoebe L        13 BKR-MR               2:47.71    2:49.46        
                  39.24     1:22.68 (43.44)     2:11.13 (48.45)     2:49.46 (38.33)
 23 Lugo, Alexa               13 ZEUS-CT              2:47.20    2:51.49        
                  39.34     1:22.35 (43.01)     2:13.34 (50.99)     2:51.49 (38.15)
 24 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:52.57        
                  35.85     1:19.42 (43.57)     2:11.71 (52.29)     2:52.57 (40.86)
 25 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.79    2:54.00        
                  38.30     1:22.72 (44.42)     2:12.19 (49.47)     2:54.00 (41.81)
 26 Merchan, Hanna M          13 ZEUS-CT              3:02.98    3:02.57        
                1:25.82                             2:24.49 ( )     3:02.57 (38.08)
 27 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:08.07    3:04.92        
                  41.91     1:31.31 (49.40)     2:21.82 (50.51)     3:04.92 (43.10)
 28 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               3:00.83    3:05.06        
                  40.98     1:31.00 (50.02)     2:21.97 (50.97)     3:05.06 (43.09)
 29 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR               3:18.58    3:09.63        
                  39.82     1:27.58 (47.76)     2:25.90 (58.32)     3:09.63 (43.73)
 30 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:09.89        
                  39.88     1:28.63 (48.75)     2:25.73 (57.10)     3:09.89 (44.16)
 31 Handelman, Alice R        13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:27.59        
                  47.88     1:42.16 (54.28)     2:37.98 (55.82)     3:27.59 (49.61)
 -- Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            2:15.91         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               3:02.32         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.37     1:26.57 (49.20)     2:20.70 (54.13)          DQ (46.28)
 -- Gregory, Caitlin C        13 JCCT-MR              2:45.75         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  38.80     1:18.00 (39.20)     2:07.67 (49.67)          DQ (36.08)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    4:36.24        
                  30.17     1:03.58 (33.41)     1:37.98 (34.40)     2:12.23 (34.25)
        2:55.14 (42.91)     3:37.48 (42.34)     4:07.35 (29.87)     4:36.24 (28.89)
  2 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            4:45.91    4:40.26        
                  29.00     1:02.33 (33.33)     1:38.30 (35.97)     2:14.14 (35.84)
        2:54.27 (40.13)     3:35.97 (41.70)     4:08.62 (32.65)     4:40.26 (31.64)
  3 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              4:46.63    4:46.01        
                  30.90     1:07.72 (36.82)     1:43.01 (35.29)     2:17.52 (34.51)
        3:00.77 (43.25)     3:44.50 (43.73)     4:15.68 (31.18)     4:46.01 (30.33)
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger-MR            4:44.52    4:52.85        
                  29.63     1:03.27 (33.64)     1:40.09 (36.82)     2:16.99 (36.90)
        2:59.19 (42.20)     3:42.76 (43.57)     4:18.18 (35.42)     4:52.85 (34.67)
  5 Karras, Sophia O          14 LIAC-MR              4:52.52    4:54.21        
                  31.31     1:08.06 (36.75)     1:46.21 (38.15)     2:23.21 (37.00)
        3:07.72 (44.51)     3:51.34 (43.62)     4:23.30 (31.96)     4:54.21 (30.91)
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            4:57.20    4:55.62        
                  29.78     1:04.60 (34.82)     1:42.31 (37.71)     2:20.29 (37.98)
        3:05.52 (45.23)     3:50.71 (45.19)     4:23.13 (32.42)     4:55.62 (32.49)
  7 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     14 ZEUS-CT              5:00.37    5:14.06        
                  31.96     1:11.38 (39.42)     1:52.30 (40.92)     2:30.63 (38.33)
        3:16.48 (45.85)     4:02.54 (46.06)     4:38.92 (36.38)     5:14.06 (35.14)
  8 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              5:14.73    5:15.28        
                  32.52     1:10.10 (37.58)     1:51.20 (41.10)     2:31.00 (39.80)
        3:18.20 (47.20)     4:05.83 (47.63)     4:41.25 (35.42)     5:15.28 (34.03)
  9 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              5:31.10    5:28.43        
                  32.91     1:14.57 (41.66)     1:54.25 (39.68)     2:33.83 (39.58)
        3:23.42 (49.59)     4:13.41 (49.99)     4:52.52 (39.11)     5:28.43 (35.91)
 10 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:39.39        
                  37.46     1:21.96 (44.50)     2:04.49 (42.53)     2:45.08 (40.59)
        3:35.59 (50.51)     4:23.27 (47.68)     5:01.42 (38.15)     5:39.39 (37.97)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:33.66    3:41.30        
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Raimondi, Francesca D 14       
     3) Karras, Sophia O 14             4) Thomas, Nia R 14               
                  26.53       54.72 (54.72)     1:20.89 (26.17)     1:49.24 (54.52)
        2:17.02 (27.78)   3:41.30 (1:52.06)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:44.69    3:41.79        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 14      
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 14             4) Pabby, Anya 14                 
                  26.81       55.14 (55.14)     1:21.93 (26.79)     1:51.80 (56.66)
        2:18.40 (26.60)     2:47.81 (56.01)     3:13.39 (25.58)     3:41.79 (53.98)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:44.47    3:46.56        
     1) Kennedy, Kiki E 13              2) Haag, Brooke N 13              
     3) Hwee, Melia M 13                4) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
                  26.51       55.70 (55.70)     1:22.61 (26.91)     1:52.77 (57.07)
        2:19.19 (26.42)     2:48.84 (56.07)     3:16.34 (27.50)     3:46.56 (57.72)
  4 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            3:55.23    4:02.87        
     1) DePasquale, Jenna K 14          2) Ferranto, Natalia R 13         
     3) Parizot, Victoria 14            4) Gilbertson, Rhianna S 14       
                  28.63       59.58 (59.58)     1:27.22 (27.64)   2:00.36 (1:00.78)
        2:28.82 (28.46)   3:01.39 (1:01.03)     3:30.44 (29.05)   4:02.87 (1:01.48)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:52.88    4:04.34        
     1) Marshall, Alexndra L 13         2) Loveless, Mary K 13            
     3) McGrath, Caroline L 14          4) Kujawski, Dylan A 13           
                  28.64   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:29.37 (28.25)   2:01.94 (1:00.82)
        2:30.35 (28.41)   3:02.45 (1:00.51)     3:31.88 (29.43)   4:04.34 (1:01.89)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          4:03.96    4:07.47        
     1) Ott, Elke J 14                  2) Balachandran, Isabelle P 13    
     3) Szczepanski, Genna D 13         4) Ford, Elizabeth A 13           
                  28.20       58.59 (58.59)     1:27.22 (28.63)   2:00.96 (1:02.37)
        2:32.04 (31.08)   3:04.91 (1:03.95)     3:34.22 (29.31)   4:07.47 (1:02.56)
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:20.51    4:23.07        
     1) McKibben, Morgan J 13           2) Olsen, Isabelle J 14           
     3) Lenehan, Alex E 14              4) Levine, Dani g 14              
                  30.26   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:37.67 (32.55)   2:13.85 (1:08.73)
        2:45.74 (31.89)   3:20.58 (1:06.73)     3:50.10 (29.52)   4:23.07 (1:02.49)
  8 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            4:17.91    4:25.34        
     1) Saunders, Morgan M 13           2) Lugo, Alexa 13                 
     3) Fedor, Maggie I 14              4) Diaz, Heimi 13                 
                  31.23   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:36.34 (31.52)   2:12.30 (1:07.48)
        2:44.52 (32.22)   3:21.03 (1:08.73)     3:50.97 (29.94)   4:25.34 (1:04.31)
  9 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        4:50.52    4:41.12        
     1) Saunders, Phoebe L 13           2) Dominguez, Celia 13            
     3) Weber, Wendy 13                 4) Augustin-Orcel, Gabrielle N 14 
                  32.54   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:44.60 (35.94)   2:24.34 (1:15.68)
        2:56.56 (32.22)   3:38.08 (1:13.74)   4:41.12 (1:03.04)                    
 10 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'B'                        4:53.28    5:24.66        
     1) Principe, Jesse 13              2) Ondrick, Ella A 13             
     3) Handelman, Alice R 13           4) Dopman, Sofie M 13             
                  37.61   1:21.50 (1:21.50)     2:04.95 (43.45)   2:54.43 (1:32.93)
        3:30.00 (35.57)   4:11.67 (1:17.24)     4:45.57 (33.90)   5:24.66 (1:12.99)
 -- YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              3:57.67         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bailey Williams, Kiara 14       2) Brown, Caroline 14             
     3) Dyner, Emily C 13               4) Badilla, Catalina V 14         
                  30.56   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:32.88 (28.39)   2:06.15 (1:01.66)
        2:36.16 (30.01)   3:10.32 (1:04.17)     3:38.01 (27.69)          DQ (59.53)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           34 NYAC-MR                22.63      24.43        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR                23.79      24.52        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger-MR              23.64      24.53        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR                 NT      25.14        
  5 Mcdonald, Liz M           24 NYAC-MR                23.28      25.41        
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR                24.12      25.54        
  7 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR                24.76      25.58        
  7 Purcell, Margaret         17 EHY-MR                 23.70      25.58        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR                24.66      25.66        
 10 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR                25.11      25.75        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                25.48      25.78        
 12 Yamauchi, Sophia K        24 NYAC-MR                23.91      25.82        
 13 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 ZEUS-CT                24.84      26.13        
 14 Lomas, Melissa *          16 Badger-MR              25.89      26.15        
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR                25.07      26.18        
 16 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR                26.75      26.20        
 17 Boyce, Lisa M             24 NYAC-MR                22.74      26.22        
 18 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR              26.06      26.25        
 19 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR                25.73      26.30        
 20 Skarren, Kaley L          16 LIAC-MR                25.07      26.37        
 21 Swanson, Sophia           15 EHY-MR                 25.26      26.41        
 22 Calderon, Ashley M        15 ZEUS-CT                24.89      26.43        
 23 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                25.55      26.46        
 24 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR              26.26      26.53        
 25 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger-MR              26.22      26.57        
 26 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                27.46      26.63        
 27 Linder, Hayley E          17 ZEUS-CT                25.03      26.75        
 28 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR              26.78      26.81        
 28 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR              26.95      26.81        
 30 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                27.26      27.03        
 31 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                26.36      27.06        
 32 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR                26.21      27.77        
 33 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR              27.31      27.84        
 34 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR                27.43      28.00        
 35 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR                27.85      28.01        
 36 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR                27.29      28.17        
 37 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR              27.82      28.21        
 38 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR                26.64      28.22        
 39 Cuevas, Emilia R          16 ZEUS-CT                26.58      28.24        
 40 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                27.69      28.27        
 41 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR                26.81      28.28        
 42 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR                26.68      28.35        
 43 Remson, Sandra K          16 ZEUS-CT                28.15      28.40        
 44 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 ZEUS-CT                29.30      28.46        
 45 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR                27.14      28.51        
 46 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR                26.62      28.59        
 47 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.70      28.66        
 48 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR                28.65      28.74        
 49 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.78        
 50 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR                29.39      28.92        
 51 Reinoso, Pamela P         15 ZEUS-CT                26.82      29.07        
 52 Lenskold, Emma G          17 ZEUS-CT                27.93      29.23        
 53 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.44        
 54 Chatterjee, Anoushka      17 ZEUS-CT                26.86      29.51        
 55 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR                 30.74      29.75        
 56 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                  32.99      30.16        
 57 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 ZEUS-CT                28.71      30.36        
 58 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       17 ZEUS-CT                28.37      30.50        
 59 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR                28.25      30.73        
 60 Pardo, Shamira L          17 APEX-MR                31.27      30.85        
 61 Swanson, Isabella         17 EHY-MR                 27.83      30.88        
 62 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR              30.91      30.92        
 63 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.07      31.01        
 64 Ogen, Nicole              15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.31      31.22        
 65 Cruz, Alessandra E        17 ZEUS-CT                29.26      32.21        
 66 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.32      32.90        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           34 NYAC-MR                48.79      52.17        
                  25.43       52.17 (26.74)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR                50.68      52.33        
                  25.37       52.33 (26.96)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger-MR              51.97      53.04        
                  25.34       53.04 (27.70)                                        
  4 Vaziri, Leila             32 NYAC-MR                52.16      53.92        
                  26.03       53.92 (27.89)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR                52.05      54.37        
                  26.45       54.37 (27.92)                                        
  6 Purcell, Margaret         17 EHY-MR                 52.04      54.70        
                  26.22       54.70 (28.48)                                        
  7 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR                54.17      54.76        
                  26.35       54.76 (28.41)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger-MR              54.98      54.84        
                  26.23       54.84 (28.61)                                        
  9 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR                53.02      54.85        
                  26.47       54.85 (28.38)                                        
 10 Hutchinson, Meg P         26 NYAC-MR                52.88      55.16        
                  26.38       55.16 (28.78)                                        
 11 Collyer, Courtney L       27 NYAC-MR                   NT      55.23        
                  26.67       55.23 (28.56)                                        
 12 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR                54.53      55.29        
                  26.36       55.29 (28.93)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                54.81      55.39        
                  26.50       55.39 (28.89)                                        
 14 Lomas, Melissa *          16 Badger-MR              54.88      55.45        
                  26.87       55.45 (28.58)                                        
 15 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR              55.57      55.63        
                  26.32       55.63 (29.31)                                        
 16 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR                55.96      55.74        
                  26.91       55.74 (28.83)                                        
 17 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR                 NT      55.83        
                  26.15       55.83 (29.68)                                        
 18 Swanson, Sophia           15 EHY-MR                 53.73      56.01        
                  27.04       56.01 (28.97)                                        
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR                54.07      56.02        
                  27.19       56.02 (28.83)                                        
 20 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR              55.77      56.03        
                  26.77       56.03 (29.26)                                        
 21 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR                56.07      56.23        
                  27.22       56.23 (29.01)                                        
 22 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR              52.73      56.31        
                  26.91       56.31 (29.40)                                        
 23 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR              56.45      56.33        
                  27.22       56.33 (29.11)                                        
 24 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR                55.68      56.51        
                  27.21       56.51 (29.30)                                        
 25 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR                55.53      56.54        
                  27.12       56.54 (29.42)                                        
 26 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger-MR              56.39      56.56        
                  27.31       56.56 (29.25)                                        
 27 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 ZEUS-CT                53.52      56.59        
                  27.11       56.59 (29.48)                                        
 28 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR                56.37      56.89        
                  27.57       56.89 (29.32)                                        
 29 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR                57.75      57.17        
                  27.87       57.17 (29.30)                                        
 30 Boyce, Lisa M             24 NYAC-MR                49.99      57.32        
                  27.16       57.32 (30.16)                                        
 31 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR                55.42      57.33        
                  27.78       57.33 (29.55)                                        
 32 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                57.51      57.41        
                  27.69       57.41 (29.72)                                        
 33 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                55.92      57.54        
                  27.68       57.54 (29.86)                                        
 34 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR              57.16      57.56        
                  27.74       57.56 (29.82)                                        
 35 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR              58.42      57.81        
                  27.85       57.81 (29.96)                                        
 36 Linder, Hayley E          17 ZEUS-CT                54.21      57.87        
                  27.90       57.87 (29.97)                                        
 36 Gary, Kristin J           50 NYAC-MR                56.26      57.87        
                  27.53       57.87 (30.34)                                        
 38 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR              56.01      58.05        
                  27.89       58.05 (30.16)                                        
 39 Calderon, Ashley M        15 ZEUS-CT                55.72      58.12        
                  27.69       58.12 (30.43)                                        
 40 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR                56.80      58.75        
                  28.38       58.75 (30.37)                                        
 41 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                58.77      58.78        
                  28.53       58.78 (30.25)                                        
 42 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR                57.74      58.92        
                  28.74       58.92 (30.18)                                        
 43 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR                57.72      59.15        
                  28.67       59.15 (30.48)                                        
 44 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR                57.56      59.17        
                  28.92       59.17 (30.25)                                        
 45 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR                56.58      59.18        
                  28.24       59.18 (30.94)                                        
 46 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                58.31      59.56        
                  28.78       59.56 (30.78)                                        
 47 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR                59.39      59.58        
                  28.35       59.58 (31.23)                                        
 48 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR                58.79      59.60        
                  28.53       59.60 (31.07)                                        
 49 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR                57.74      59.62        
                  28.80       59.62 (30.82)                                        
 50 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR              57.74    1:00.73        
                  28.91     1:00.73 (31.82)                                        
 51 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR                58.89    1:00.91        
                  29.21     1:00.91 (31.70)                                        
 52 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                58.29    1:00.94        
                  29.17     1:00.94 (31.77)                                        
 53 Burnham, Melissa E        17 ZEUS-CT                56.27    1:01.38        
                  29.20     1:01.38 (32.18)                                        
 54 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.23    1:01.39        
                  29.87     1:01.39 (31.52)                                        
 55 Cuevas, Emilia R          16 ZEUS-CT                57.01    1:01.49        
                  29.64     1:01.49 (31.85)                                        
 56 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR                58.14    1:01.55        
                  29.45     1:01.55 (32.10)                                        
 57 Seward, Mackenzie H       17 Badger-MR              56.48    1:02.08        
                  29.13     1:02.08 (32.95)                                        
 58 Marshall, Eileen C        16 Badger-MR            1:03.42    1:02.11        
                  30.47     1:02.11 (31.64)                                        
 59 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:02.16        
                  29.72     1:02.16 (32.44)                                        
 60 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:02.52    1:02.23        
                  29.48     1:02.23 (32.75)                                        
 61 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.48    1:02.24        
                  29.59     1:02.24 (32.65)                                        
 62 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:02.97    1:02.49        
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)                                        
 63 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:02.94        
                  30.28     1:02.94 (32.66)                                        
 64 Morin, Torie J            17 ZEUS-CT                59.19    1:02.96        
                  29.81     1:02.96 (33.15)                                        
 65 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR                58.73    1:03.10        
                  30.11     1:03.10 (32.99)                                        
 66 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 ZEUS-CT              1:01.12    1:03.55        
                  30.17     1:03.55 (33.38)                                        
 67 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:03.61        
                  31.02     1:03.61 (32.59)                                        
 68 Lenskold, Emma G          17 ZEUS-CT                59.82    1:04.20        
                  30.80     1:04.20 (33.40)                                        
 69 Swanson, Isabella         17 EHY-MR                 59.72    1:04.87        
                  30.86     1:04.87 (34.01)                                        
 70 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:04.98        
                  30.71     1:04.98 (34.27)                                        
 71 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       17 ZEUS-CT              1:01.31    1:05.97        
                  31.74     1:05.97 (34.23)                                        
 72 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            1:06.07    1:07.05        
                  32.17     1:07.05 (34.88)                                        
 73 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:07.45    1:07.15        
                  31.57     1:07.15 (35.58)                                        
 74 Chatterjee, Anoushka      17 ZEUS-CT                58.00    1:07.31        
                  31.89     1:07.31 (35.42)                                        
 75 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 ZEUS-CT              1:02.60    1:07.36        
                  31.72     1:07.36 (35.64)                                        
 76 Ogen, Nicole              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.18    1:07.94        
                  32.46     1:07.94 (35.48)                                        
 77 Cruz, Alessandra E        17 ZEUS-CT              1:03.60    1:08.19        
                  32.40     1:08.19 (35.79)                                        
 78 Pardo, Shamira L          17 APEX-MR              1:08.41    1:09.22        
                  33.29     1:09.22 (35.93)                                        
 79 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:10.09    1:09.70        
                  33.36     1:09.70 (36.34)                                        
 -- Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR              58.59         DQ        
      False start
                  28.15          DQ (31.44)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              1:49.41    1:56.26        
                  26.79       56.05 (29.26)     1:26.16 (30.11)     1:56.26 (30.10)
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger-MR            1:58.42    1:56.84        
                  26.82       56.14 (29.32)     1:26.59 (30.45)     1:56.84 (30.25)
  3 Pierce, Megan L           22 NYAC-MR              1:52.04    1:57.73        
                  27.45       57.68 (30.23)     1:27.92 (30.24)     1:57.73 (29.81)
  4 Lomas, Melissa *          16 Badger-MR            1:58.66    1:58.40        
                  27.01       56.89 (29.88)     1:27.54 (30.65)     1:58.40 (30.86)
  5 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              1:55.65    1:58.71        
                  28.09       58.35 (30.26)     1:28.93 (30.58)     1:58.71 (29.78)
  6 Mcdonald, Liz M           24 NYAC-MR              1:53.65    1:58.74        
                  27.84       57.91 (30.07)     1:28.62 (30.71)     1:58.74 (30.12)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:58.98        
                  27.95       57.56 (29.61)     1:28.29 (30.73)     1:58.98 (30.69)
  8 Skarren, Kaley L          16 LIAC-MR              1:55.29    1:59.33        
                  27.87       57.96 (30.09)     1:28.39 (30.43)     1:59.33 (30.94)
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR              1:53.94    1:59.77        
                  27.46       57.45 (29.99)     1:28.62 (31.17)     1:59.77 (31.15)
 10 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    2:00.11        
                  27.92       58.41 (30.49)     1:29.50 (31.09)     2:00.11 (30.61)
 11 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger-MR            2:01.50    2:00.57        
                  27.60       58.52 (30.92)     1:29.76 (31.24)     2:00.57 (30.81)
 12 Purcell, Margaret         17 EHY-MR               1:56.05    2:01.09        
                  28.24       58.83 (30.59)     1:30.14 (31.31)     2:01.09 (30.95)
 13 Fittin, Annie V           28 NYAC-MR              1:51.69    2:01.24        
                  27.95       58.27 (30.32)     1:29.56 (31.29)     2:01.24 (31.68)
 14 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            2:03.42    2:01.30        
                  28.66       59.84 (31.18)     1:30.75 (30.91)     2:01.30 (30.55)
 15 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR            2:05.02    2:01.35        
                  27.56       58.98 (31.42)     1:31.33 (32.35)     2:01.35 (30.02)
 16 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR            1:55.82    2:01.85        
                  28.23       59.22 (30.99)     1:30.53 (31.31)     2:01.85 (31.32)
 17 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            2:05.57    2:01.97        
                  27.67       58.63 (30.96)     1:30.62 (31.99)     2:01.97 (31.35)
 18 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.33    2:01.98        
                  28.81     1:00.51 (31.70)     1:31.78 (31.27)     2:01.98 (30.20)
 19 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              2:03.05    2:02.05        
                  27.79       58.08 (30.29)     1:29.82 (31.74)     2:02.05 (32.23)
 20 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              1:59.17    2:02.63        
                  28.51       59.49 (30.98)     1:31.17 (31.68)     2:02.63 (31.46)
 21 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:58.88    2:02.75        
                  28.09       59.15 (31.06)     1:31.18 (32.03)     2:02.75 (31.57)
 22 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 ZEUS-CT              1:55.54    2:03.31        
                  28.41       59.68 (31.27)     1:31.34 (31.66)     2:03.31 (31.97)
 23 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              2:03.30    2:03.41        
                  28.44       59.68 (31.24)     1:31.59 (31.91)     2:03.41 (31.82)
 24 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.25    2:03.94        
                  28.75       59.93 (31.18)     1:31.93 (32.00)     2:03.94 (32.01)
 25 Swanson, Sophia           15 EHY-MR               1:56.42    2:04.12        
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)     1:32.26 (31.75)     2:04.12 (31.86)
 26 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    2:04.26        
                  29.27     1:00.69 (31.42)     1:32.85 (32.16)     2:04.26 (31.41)
 27 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              2:02.14    2:04.56        
                  28.39     1:00.11 (31.72)     1:32.41 (32.30)     2:04.56 (32.15)
 28 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR              1:57.81    2:05.10        
                  29.24     1:00.66 (31.42)     1:33.30 (32.64)     2:05.10 (31.80)
 29 Burnham, Melissa E        17 ZEUS-CT              1:59.28    2:05.79        
                  29.19     1:00.84 (31.65)     1:33.65 (32.81)     2:05.79 (32.14)
 30 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:05.05    2:05.92        
                  28.67     1:00.99 (32.32)     1:33.21 (32.22)     2:05.92 (32.71)
 31 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:04.85    2:06.33        
                  29.19     1:01.38 (32.19)     1:33.81 (32.43)     2:06.33 (32.52)
 32 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              2:05.63    2:06.46        
                  29.02     1:00.80 (31.78)     1:33.57 (32.77)     2:06.46 (32.89)
 33 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:03.21    2:06.48        
                  29.34     1:01.13 (31.79)     1:33.79 (32.66)     2:06.48 (32.69)
 34 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            2:03.39    2:06.55        
                  28.96     1:00.48 (31.52)     1:33.39 (32.91)     2:06.55 (33.16)
 35 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR            2:05.88    2:06.57        
                  28.60     1:00.61 (32.01)     1:33.57 (32.96)     2:06.57 (33.00)
 36 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              2:04.03    2:07.38        
                  29.90     1:02.59 (32.69)     1:35.87 (33.28)     2:07.38 (31.51)
 37 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              2:09.12    2:08.04        
                  28.62     1:00.32 (31.70)     1:33.95 (33.63)     2:08.04 (34.09)
 38 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            2:04.63    2:08.28        
                  28.77     1:01.08 (32.31)     1:34.66 (33.58)     2:08.28 (33.62)
 39 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:13.19    2:09.85        
                  29.54     1:02.05 (32.51)     1:35.80 (33.75)     2:09.85 (34.05)
 40 Linder, Hayley E          17 ZEUS-CT              1:57.47    2:10.88        
                  29.43     1:01.43 (32.00)     1:36.26 (34.83)     2:10.88 (34.62)
 41 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              2:08.48    2:10.90        
                  29.95     1:02.93 (32.98)     1:36.93 (34.00)     2:10.90 (33.97)
 42 Reinoso, Pamela P         15 ZEUS-CT              2:10.99    2:12.26        
                  30.39     1:04.00 (33.61)     1:38.44 (34.44)     2:12.26 (33.82)
 43 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:06.32    2:12.29        
                  29.87     1:03.67 (33.80)     1:38.75 (35.08)     2:12.29 (33.54)
 44 O'Meara, Lauren E         17 Badger-MR            2:10.25    2:12.30        
                  30.64     1:03.59 (32.95)     1:38.15 (34.56)     2:12.30 (34.15)
 45 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:13.05        
                  29.82     1:03.39 (33.57)     1:38.28 (34.89)     2:13.05 (34.77)
 46 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.33    2:13.07        
                  30.66     1:03.88 (33.22)     1:38.60 (34.72)     2:13.07 (34.47)
 47 Cuevas, Emilia R          16 ZEUS-CT              2:03.39    2:13.15        
                  30.41     1:03.32 (32.91)     1:38.04 (34.72)     2:13.15 (35.11)
 48 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:14.14    2:13.54        
                  31.31     1:04.95 (33.64)     1:39.22 (34.27)     2:13.54 (34.32)
 49 Calderon, Ashley M        15 ZEUS-CT              1:52.19    2:13.73        
                  28.98     1:01.28 (32.30)     1:37.09 (35.81)     2:13.73 (36.64)
 50 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              2:09.76    2:14.54        
                  30.68     1:04.75 (34.07)     1:40.07 (35.32)     2:14.54 (34.47)
 51 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.47    2:14.88        
                  30.46     1:04.86 (34.40)     1:40.48 (35.62)     2:14.88 (34.40)
 52 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR              2:08.45    2:15.37        
                  31.54     1:05.54 (34.00)     1:40.71 (35.17)     2:15.37 (34.66)
 53 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:17.21        
                  31.46     1:06.09 (34.63)     1:41.54 (35.45)     2:17.21 (35.67)
 54 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.16    2:18.57        
                  32.08     1:07.30 (35.22)     1:43.46 (36.16)     2:18.57 (35.11)
 55 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.43    2:18.69        
                  31.86     1:07.22 (35.36)     1:43.36 (36.14)     2:18.69 (35.33)
 56 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       17 ZEUS-CT              2:12.83    2:20.01        
                  32.53     1:08.12 (35.59)     1:43.83 (35.71)     2:20.01 (36.18)
 57 Lenskold, Emma G          17 ZEUS-CT              2:11.78    2:21.26        
                  31.98     1:07.45 (35.47)     1:44.82 (37.37)     2:21.26 (36.44)
 58 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.25    2:22.77        
                  31.79     1:08.05 (36.26)     1:45.88 (37.83)     2:22.77 (36.89)
 59 Cruz, Alessandra E        17 ZEUS-CT              2:14.39    2:26.06        
                  33.21     1:09.46 (36.25)     1:47.43 (37.97)     2:26.06 (38.63)
 60 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 ZEUS-CT              2:15.91    2:26.27        
                  33.34     1:09.87 (36.53)     1:47.83 (37.96)     2:26.27 (38.44)
 61 Zuniga, Gicel M           15 ZEUS-CT              2:23.03    2:26.29        
                  33.44     1:09.82 (36.38)     1:48.41 (38.59)     2:26.29 (37.88)
 62 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                2:28.28    2:27.36        
                  32.31     1:09.11 (36.80)     1:48.88 (39.77)     2:27.36 (38.48)
 63 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              2:29.07    2:32.21        
                  33.18     1:11.94 (38.76)     1:51.75 (39.81)     2:32.21 (40.46)
 64 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 ZEUS-CT              2:19.41    2:32.44        
                  33.37     1:11.33 (37.96)     1:52.16 (40.83)     2:32.44 (40.28)
 65 Ogen, Nicole              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.79    2:35.72        
                  33.67     1:12.13 (38.46)     1:53.84 (41.71)     2:35.72 (41.88)
 66 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               2:38.06    2:37.19        
                  35.57     1:15.63 (40.06)     1:57.47 (41.84)     2:37.19 (39.72)
 67 Pardo, Shamira L          17 APEX-MR              2:38.39    2:41.97        
                  36.27     1:17.33 (41.06)     2:00.17 (42.84)     2:41.97 (41.80)
 -- Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR            2:05.65         DQ        
      False start
                  28.60     1:01.07 (32.47)     1:33.80 (32.73)          DQ (32.26)
 -- Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              1:50.57         DQ        
      False start
                  27.51       57.51 (30.00)     1:28.24 (30.73)          DQ (30.96)
 -- Marshall, Eileen C        16 Badger-MR            2:13.65         DQ        
      False start
                  31.41     1:05.50 (34.09)     1:39.42 (33.92)          DQ (33.81)
 -- Morin, Torie J            17 ZEUS-CT              2:06.59         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  31.84       52.77 (20.93)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger-MR              56.49      57.85        
                  28.23       57.85 (29.62)                                        
  2 Fittin, Annie V           28 NYAC-MR                56.36      58.86        
                  28.63       58.86 (30.23)                                        
  3 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  30 NYAC-MR                55.97      58.94        
                  28.92       58.94 (30.02)                                        
  4 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR                59.44      59.28        
                  28.74       59.28 (30.54)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR                58.13      59.88        
                  28.77       59.88 (31.11)                                        
  6 Lomas, Melissa *          16 Badger-MR            1:00.36    1:00.53        
                  29.83     1:00.53 (30.70)                                        
  7 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR                58.35    1:00.89        
                  29.29     1:00.89 (31.60)                                        
  8 Purcell, Margaret         17 EHY-MR                 59.99    1:01.40        
                  29.50     1:01.40 (31.90)                                        
  9 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR                57.71    1:01.68        
                  30.00     1:01.68 (31.68)                                        
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:01.95        
                  30.29     1:01.95 (31.66)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:01.99        
                  30.15     1:01.99 (31.84)                                        
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            1:02.77    1:02.51        
                  30.96     1:02.51 (31.55)                                        
 13 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR                56.86    1:02.52        
                  30.55     1:02.52 (31.97)                                        
 14 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger-MR            1:04.49    1:02.62        
                  30.37     1:02.62 (32.25)                                        
 15 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:02.64        
                  30.81     1:02.64 (31.83)                                        
 16 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR            1:04.18    1:02.91        
                  29.97     1:02.91 (32.94)                                        
 17 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:03.47        
                  30.81     1:03.47 (32.66)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:03.91        
                  31.48     1:03.91 (32.43)                                        
 19 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:04.07        
                  31.39     1:04.07 (32.68)                                        
 20 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:04.21        
                  31.11     1:04.21 (33.10)                                        
 21 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 ZEUS-CT                59.10    1:04.35        
                  31.80     1:04.35 (32.55)                                        
 22 Calderon, Ashley M        15 ZEUS-CT              1:03.77    1:04.37        
                  31.92     1:04.37 (32.45)                                        
 23 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.87    1:04.42        
                  31.41     1:04.42 (33.01)                                        
 24 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR            1:06.92    1:04.80        
                  31.45     1:04.80 (33.35)                                        
 25 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:04.82        
                  31.98     1:04.82 (32.84)                                        
 26 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.52    1:05.43        
                  31.38     1:05.43 (34.05)                                        
 27 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:05.49        
                  31.04     1:05.49 (34.45)                                        
 28 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:04.91    1:05.79        
                  31.93     1:05.79 (33.86)                                        
 29 Skarren, Kaley L          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:05.91        
                  32.51     1:05.91 (33.40)                                        
 30 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:03.91    1:06.00        
                  32.04     1:06.00 (33.96)                                        
 31 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:06.28    1:06.02        
                  31.92     1:06.02 (34.10)                                        
 32 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:06.03        
                  31.71     1:06.03 (34.32)                                        
 33 Reinoso, Pamela P         15 ZEUS-CT              1:01.60    1:06.54        
                  32.16     1:06.54 (34.38)                                        
 34 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            1:07.33    1:06.64        
                  32.47     1:06.64 (34.17)                                        
 35 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR            1:07.07    1:06.95        
                  32.78     1:06.95 (34.17)                                        
 36 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.27    1:07.50        
                  32.93     1:07.50 (34.57)                                        
 37 Burnham, Melissa E        17 ZEUS-CT              1:03.91    1:07.59        
                  32.69     1:07.59 (34.90)                                        
 38 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:07.70        
                  32.94     1:07.70 (34.76)                                        
 39 Remson, Sandra K          16 ZEUS-CT              1:03.37    1:08.19        
                  32.71     1:08.19 (35.48)                                        
 40 O'Meara, Lauren E         17 Badger-MR            1:04.11    1:08.46        
                  33.16     1:08.46 (35.30)                                        
 41 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR            1:10.09    1:08.54        
                  33.15     1:08.54 (35.39)                                        
 42 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            1:10.31    1:08.56        
                  33.63     1:08.56 (34.93)                                        
 43 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:08.74        
                  33.59     1:08.74 (35.15)                                        
 44 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:09.68    1:09.17        
                  33.34     1:09.17 (35.83)                                        
 45 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:09.21        
                  33.91     1:09.21 (35.30)                                        
 46 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.87    1:09.52        
                  33.28     1:09.52 (36.24)                                        
 47 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:10.26    1:09.58        
                  33.65     1:09.58 (35.93)                                        
 48 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:08.96    1:09.60        
                  32.81     1:09.60 (36.79)                                        
 49 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:09.70        
                  33.84     1:09.70 (35.86)                                        
 50 Morin, Torie J            17 ZEUS-CT              1:04.55    1:10.03        
                  33.70     1:10.03 (36.33)                                        
 51 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:10.21        
                  34.42     1:10.21 (35.79)                                        
 52 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.61    1:11.50        
                  35.27     1:11.50 (36.23)                                        
 53 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       17 ZEUS-CT              1:07.83    1:11.61        
                  34.98     1:11.61 (36.63)                                        
 54 Cuevas, Emilia R          16 ZEUS-CT              1:09.44    1:11.93        
                  35.24     1:11.93 (36.69)                                        
 55 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.50    1:12.13        
                  35.07     1:12.13 (37.06)                                        
 56 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.66    1:13.35        
                  35.77     1:13.35 (37.58)                                        
 57 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            1:07.30    1:13.62        
                  35.90     1:13.62 (37.72)                                        
 58 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                1:14.98    1:13.80        
                  35.51     1:13.80 (38.29)                                        
 59 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:14.59        
                  35.93     1:14.59 (38.66)                                        
 60 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 ZEUS-CT              1:09.31    1:14.65        
                  35.98     1:14.65 (38.67)                                        
 61 Marshall, Eileen C        16 Badger-MR            1:15.44    1:14.67        
                  37.22     1:14.67 (37.45)                                        
 62 Lenskold, Emma G          17 ZEUS-CT              1:09.68    1:15.76        
                  36.96     1:15.76 (38.80)                                        
 63 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:19.70        
                  38.85     1:19.70 (40.85)                                        
 64 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.97    1:20.44        
                  38.30     1:20.44 (42.14)                                        
 65 Ogen, Nicole              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.55    1:20.55        
                  38.97     1:20.55 (41.58)                                        
 66 Cruz, Alessandra E        17 ZEUS-CT              1:14.28    1:21.20        
                  39.95     1:21.20 (41.25)                                        
 67 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.01    1:22.01        
                  40.22     1:22.01 (41.79)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomas, Melissa *          16 Badger-MR            2:09.72    2:08.78        
                  30.44     1:03.07 (32.63)     1:36.59 (33.52)     2:08.78 (32.19)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR              2:07.31    2:09.36        
                  30.57     1:02.97 (32.40)     1:35.76 (32.79)     2:09.36 (33.60)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            2:10.69    2:09.91        
                  31.32     1:04.29 (32.97)     1:37.41 (33.12)     2:09.91 (32.50)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.70    2:10.20        
                  30.74     1:03.37 (32.63)     1:36.80 (33.43)     2:10.20 (33.40)
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              2:02.85    2:10.59        
                  31.42     1:03.76 (32.34)     1:37.15 (33.39)     2:10.59 (33.44)
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR              2:08.65    2:11.88        
                  31.35     1:04.51 (33.16)     1:38.33 (33.82)     2:11.88 (33.55)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              2:11.53    2:12.17        
                  30.23     1:03.13 (32.90)     1:37.86 (34.73)     2:12.17 (34.31)
  8 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              2:12.15    2:13.58        
                  31.61     1:05.34 (33.73)     1:39.92 (34.58)     2:13.58 (33.66)
  9 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.52    2:13.87        
                  31.91     1:05.25 (33.34)     1:39.47 (34.22)     2:13.87 (34.40)
 10 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.07    2:14.11        
                  31.06     1:04.27 (33.21)     1:39.00 (34.73)     2:14.11 (35.11)
 11 Gary, Kristin J           50 NYAC-MR              2:13.65    2:15.28        
                  32.71     1:06.60 (33.89)     1:41.43 (34.83)     2:15.28 (33.85)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.83    2:15.45        
                  32.29     1:06.28 (33.99)     1:40.85 (34.57)     2:15.45 (34.60)
 13 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:08.84    2:15.92        
                  31.32     1:05.00 (33.68)     1:40.46 (35.46)     2:15.92 (35.46)
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              2:14.55    2:16.11        
                  32.26     1:06.42 (34.16)     1:41.29 (34.87)     2:16.11 (34.82)
 15 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR              2:04.69    2:17.18        
                  32.32     1:06.87 (34.55)     1:42.02 (35.15)     2:17.18 (35.16)
 16 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            2:14.85    2:17.21        
                  32.53     1:06.94 (34.41)     1:41.95 (35.01)     2:17.21 (35.26)
 17 Skarren, Kaley L          16 LIAC-MR              2:14.55    2:18.53        
                  33.60     1:08.05 (34.45)     1:43.18 (35.13)     2:18.53 (35.35)
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:19.53        
                  32.77     1:07.87 (35.10)     1:43.73 (35.86)     2:19.53 (35.80)
 19 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR            2:18.45    2:19.64        
                  32.38     1:07.42 (35.04)     1:43.59 (36.17)     2:19.64 (36.05)
 20 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:19.69        
                  32.36     1:07.75 (35.39)     1:44.00 (36.25)     2:19.69 (35.69)
 20 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR              2:17.84    2:19.69        
                  33.24     1:08.32 (35.08)     1:44.49 (36.17)     2:19.69 (35.20)
 22 Reinoso, Pamela P         15 ZEUS-CT              2:10.82    2:21.70        
                  33.09     1:08.95 (35.86)     1:45.16 (36.21)     2:21.70 (36.54)
 23 Remson, Sandra K          16 ZEUS-CT              2:15.95    2:25.33        
                  33.13     1:09.28 (36.15)     1:47.06 (37.78)     2:25.33 (38.27)
 24 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:23.73    2:25.63        
                  33.66     1:10.08 (36.42)     1:47.99 (37.91)     2:25.63 (37.64)
 25 Burnham, Melissa E        17 ZEUS-CT              2:13.12    2:25.70        
                  34.37     1:10.46 (36.09)     1:47.86 (37.40)     2:25.70 (37.84)
 26 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:26.32    2:25.97        
                  34.48     1:11.03 (36.55)     1:48.72 (37.69)     2:25.97 (37.25)
 27 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:26.26        
                  34.57     1:11.29 (36.72)     1:48.79 (37.50)     2:26.26 (37.47)
 28 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:26.54        
                  35.02     1:11.85 (36.83)     1:49.08 (37.23)     2:26.54 (37.46)
 29 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:21.20    2:28.00        
                  33.80     1:10.97 (37.17)     1:50.38 (39.41)     2:28.00 (37.62)
 30 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              2:28.18    2:28.47        
                  34.02     1:11.37 (37.35)     1:49.96 (38.59)     2:28.47 (38.51)
 31 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.47    2:31.54        
                  35.42     1:13.63 (38.21)     1:52.31 (38.68)     2:31.54 (39.23)
 32 Morin, Torie J            17 ZEUS-CT              2:19.69    2:31.71        
                  35.92     1:14.01 (38.09)     1:52.63 (38.62)     2:31.71 (39.08)
 33 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:30.91    2:33.15        
                  36.37     1:14.33 (37.96)     1:53.93 (39.60)     2:33.15 (39.22)
 34 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:35.01        
                  35.73     1:15.02 (39.29)     1:55.31 (40.29)     2:35.01 (39.70)
 35 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       17 ZEUS-CT              2:27.97    2:37.73        
                  35.80     1:14.06 (38.26)     1:53.31 (39.25)     2:37.73 (44.42)
 36 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 ZEUS-CT              2:31.49    2:39.69        
                  36.05     1:16.18 (40.13)   2:39.69 (1:23.51)                    
 37 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              2:37.75    2:43.63        
                  37.89     1:19.04 (41.15)     2:01.94 (42.90)     2:43.63 (41.69)
 38 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                2:42.68    2:43.66        
                  36.88     1:17.50 (40.62)     2:00.51 (43.01)     2:43.66 (43.15)
 39 Lenskold, Emma G          17 ZEUS-CT              2:32.75    2:44.64        
                                1:20.17 ( )     2:02.13 (41.96)     2:44.64 (42.51)
 40 Kletter, Jackie           15 JCCT-MR              2:55.00    2:47.04        
                  38.92     1:21.24 (42.32)     2:03.40 (42.16)     2:47.04 (43.64)
 41 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.12    2:56.27        
                  40.32   2:56.27 (2:15.95)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sogar, Laura A            26 NYAC-MR              1:07.64    1:06.99        
                  31.67     1:06.99 (35.32)                                        
  2 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:07.64        
                  31.84     1:07.64 (35.80)                                        
  3 Purcell, Margaret         17 EHY-MR               1:04.05    1:07.77        
                  32.08     1:07.77 (35.69)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger-MR            1:06.99    1:08.82        
                  32.17     1:08.82 (36.65)                                        
  5 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:10.05        
                  32.88     1:10.05 (37.17)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger-MR            1:08.67    1:10.18        
                  33.00     1:10.18 (37.18)                                        
  7 Yamauchi, Sophia K        24 NYAC-MR              1:03.11    1:10.54        
                  33.29     1:10.54 (37.25)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            1:07.71    1:10.99        
                  33.40     1:10.99 (37.59)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:10.08    1:11.03        
                  33.18     1:11.03 (37.85)                                        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:11.95        
                  34.01     1:11.95 (37.94)                                        
 11 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 ZEUS-CT              1:08.68    1:12.88        
                  34.39     1:12.88 (38.49)                                        
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:13.10        
                  34.31     1:13.10 (38.79)                                        
 13 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:13.13        
                  34.43     1:13.13 (38.70)                                        
 14 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:13.73        
                  34.44     1:13.73 (39.29)                                        
 15 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:13.77        
                  35.38     1:13.77 (38.39)                                        
 16 Chen, Kirstie Y           25 NYAC-MR              1:07.61    1:13.79        
                  34.60     1:13.79 (39.19)                                        
 17 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger-MR            1:12.09    1:14.11        
                  35.41     1:14.11 (38.70)                                        
 18 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:14.39        
                  35.08     1:14.39 (39.31)                                        
 19 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              1:13.38    1:14.43        
                  36.01     1:14.43 (38.42)                                        
 20 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:14.61        
                  35.29     1:14.61 (39.32)                                        
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              1:13.07    1:14.92        
                  35.19     1:14.92 (39.73)                                        
 22 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:15.26        
                  35.06     1:15.26 (40.20)                                        
 23 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 ZEUS-CT              1:16.87    1:16.21        
                  35.38     1:16.21 (40.83)                                        
 24 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR            1:15.05    1:16.64        
                  37.41     1:16.64 (39.23)                                        
 25 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:16.80        
                  36.35     1:16.80 (40.45)                                        
 26 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:17.56        
                  36.86     1:17.56 (40.70)                                        
 27 Skarren, Kaley L          16 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:17.83        
                  37.32     1:17.83 (40.51)                                        
 28 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:20.99    1:17.98        
                  36.83     1:17.98 (41.15)                                        
 29 Marshall, Eileen C        16 Badger-MR            1:13.44    1:18.61        
                  37.41     1:18.61 (41.20)                                        
 30 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              1:21.58    1:18.78        
                  37.42     1:18.78 (41.36)                                        
 31 Burnham, Melissa E        17 ZEUS-CT              1:17.37    1:19.14        
                  36.70     1:19.14 (42.44)                                        
 32 Remson, Sandra K          16 ZEUS-CT              1:14.01    1:19.21        
                  36.96     1:19.21 (42.25)                                        
 33 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:19.83        
                  37.85     1:19.83 (41.98)                                        
 34 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:20.03        
                  38.07     1:20.03 (41.96)                                        
 35 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:20.37        
                  38.39     1:20.37 (41.98)                                        
 36 Seward, Mackenzie H       17 Badger-MR            1:09.94    1:20.50        
                  36.99     1:20.50 (43.51)                                        
 37 Reinoso, Pamela P         15 ZEUS-CT              1:14.44    1:20.52        
                  37.68     1:20.52 (42.84)                                        
 38 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:20.60        
                  37.86     1:20.60 (42.74)                                        
 39 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:20.96        
                  37.78     1:20.96 (43.18)                                        
 40 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR            1:22.13    1:21.81        
                  38.06     1:21.81 (43.75)                                        
 41 Chatterjee, Anoushka      17 ZEUS-CT              1:12.01    1:23.43        
                  37.75     1:23.43 (45.68)                                        
 42 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.30    1:26.11        
                  40.45     1:26.11 (45.66)                                        
 43 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:25.91    1:26.24        
                  40.29     1:26.24 (45.95)                                        
 44 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            1:26.28    1:28.18        
                  41.30     1:28.18 (46.88)                                        
 45 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.70    1:29.31        
                  40.51     1:29.31 (48.80)                                        
 46 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:29.36        
                  42.10     1:29.36 (47.26)                                        
 47 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.86    1:29.96        
                  41.78     1:29.96 (48.18)                                        
 48 Cruz, Alessandra E        17 ZEUS-CT              1:26.30    1:31.14        
                  42.39     1:31.14 (48.75)                                        
 49 Ogen, Nicole              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.30    1:32.03        
                  43.25     1:32.03 (48.78)                                        
 -- Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      False start
                  36.40          DQ (40.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sogar, Laura A            26 NYAC-MR              2:07.61    2:21.20        
                  31.67     1:06.99 (35.32)     1:43.92 (36.93)     2:21.20 (37.28)
  2 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR            2:21.46    2:25.95        
                  32.98     1:09.91 (36.93)     1:47.77 (37.86)     2:25.95 (38.18)
  3 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            2:26.22    2:28.14        
                  33.15     1:10.80 (37.65)     1:49.53 (38.73)     2:28.14 (38.61)
  4 Purcell, Margaret         17 EHY-MR               2:22.26    2:29.16        
                  33.38     1:11.23 (37.85)     1:50.31 (39.08)     2:29.16 (38.85)
  5 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              2:32.12    2:35.93        
                  36.07     1:15.32 (39.25)     1:55.39 (40.07)     2:35.93 (40.54)
  6 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              2:35.80    2:36.28        
                  36.01     1:15.27 (39.26)     1:55.54 (40.27)     2:36.28 (40.74)
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              2:32.29    2:36.87        
                  35.94     1:15.79 (39.85)     1:56.12 (40.33)     2:36.87 (40.75)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:40.52        
                  36.66     1:17.76 (41.10)     1:59.12 (41.36)     2:40.52 (41.40)
  9 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:40.56        
                  35.27     1:14.71 (39.44)     1:56.39 (41.68)     2:40.56 (44.17)
 10 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:40.65        
                  36.33     1:16.76 (40.43)     1:58.29 (41.53)     2:40.65 (42.36)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              2:39.13    2:42.54        
                  37.10     1:19.35 (42.25)     2:01.78 (42.43)     2:42.54 (40.76)
 12 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            2:40.16    2:42.88        
                  35.58     1:16.68 (41.10)     1:59.81 (43.13)     2:42.88 (43.07)
 13 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 ZEUS-CT              2:34.27    2:43.67        
                  36.48     1:17.74 (41.26)     2:00.89 (43.15)     2:43.67 (42.78)
 14 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.82    2:45.18        
                  38.64     1:21.10 (42.46)     2:03.29 (42.19)     2:45.18 (41.89)
 15 Marshall, Eileen C        16 Badger-MR            2:43.64    2:47.57        
                  38.40     1:21.32 (42.92)     2:04.77 (43.45)     2:47.57 (42.80)
 16 Remson, Sandra K          16 ZEUS-CT              2:41.47    2:50.84        
                  38.68     1:22.20 (43.52)     2:06.67 (44.47)     2:50.84 (44.17)
 17 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.93    2:51.70        
                  39.69     1:23.48 (43.79)     2:08.15 (44.67)     2:51.70 (43.55)
 18 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:45.60    2:52.09        
                  37.92     1:21.39 (43.47)     2:06.69 (45.30)     2:52.09 (45.40)
 19 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              2:58.98    2:52.57        
                  38.52     1:21.63 (43.11)     2:07.39 (45.76)     2:52.57 (45.18)
 20 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.97    2:59.54        
                  39.98     1:25.43 (45.45)     2:12.94 (47.51)     2:59.54 (46.60)
 21 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.93    3:02.32        
                  43.12     1:29.20 (46.08)     2:15.51 (46.31)     3:02.32 (46.81)
 22 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:04.99    3:10.44        
                  41.75     1:29.18 (47.43)     2:18.97 (49.79)     3:10.44 (51.47)
 23 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               3:08.16    3:12.60        
                  42.54     1:30.78 (48.24)     2:21.58 (50.80)     3:12.60 (51.02)
 24 Zuniga, Gicel M           15 ZEUS-CT              3:16.61    3:14.37        
                                1:32.96 ( )     2:24.39 (51.43)     3:14.37 (49.98)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger-MR              55.63      57.05        
                  26.42       57.05 (30.63)                                        
  2 Larson, Nikki M           23 NYAC-MR                54.76      57.72        
                  27.13       57.72 (30.59)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger-MR              58.37      58.41        
                  27.08       58.41 (31.33)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR                57.55    1:00.14        
                  28.38     1:00.14 (31.76)                                        
  5 Sogar, Laura A            26 NYAC-MR                55.09    1:00.15        
                  28.18     1:00.15 (31.97)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR                59.27    1:00.83        
                  28.93     1:00.83 (31.90)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR            1:02.66    1:01.14        
                  27.79     1:01.14 (33.35)                                        
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR                58.76    1:01.50        
                  29.37     1:01.50 (32.13)                                        
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            1:00.89    1:01.60        
                  28.91     1:01.60 (32.69)                                        
 10 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger-MR            1:00.82    1:01.96        
                  28.68     1:01.96 (33.28)                                        
 11 Calderon, Ashley M        15 ZEUS-CT                59.40    1:02.13        
                  29.34     1:02.13 (32.79)                                        
 12 Swanson, Sophia           15 EHY-MR               1:00.89    1:02.27        
                  29.24     1:02.27 (33.03)                                        
 13 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.90        
                  29.03     1:02.90 (33.87)                                        
 14 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.81    1:03.00        
                  29.25     1:03.00 (33.75)                                        
 15 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:03.39        
                  29.53     1:03.39 (33.86)                                        
 16 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.04    1:03.64        
                  30.08     1:03.64 (33.56)                                        
 17 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:03.71        
                  29.70     1:03.71 (34.01)                                        
 18 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR                57.32    1:03.72        
                  30.07     1:03.72 (33.65)                                        
 19 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:03.73        
                  29.83     1:03.73 (33.90)                                        
 20 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:04.02        
                  30.19     1:04.02 (33.83)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.88    1:04.31        
                  30.39     1:04.31 (33.92)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.95    1:04.49        
                  29.63     1:04.49 (34.86)                                        
 23 Pratt, Kristen E          28 NYAC-MR                58.81    1:04.68        
                  29.37     1:04.68 (35.31)                                        
 24 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            1:02.80    1:04.89        
                  30.23     1:04.89 (34.66)                                        
 25 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            1:06.82    1:05.07        
                  30.01     1:05.07 (35.06)                                        
 26 Linder, Hayley E          17 ZEUS-CT                59.22    1:05.47        
                  30.28     1:05.47 (35.19)                                        
 27 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:05.52    1:05.65        
                  30.25     1:05.65 (35.40)                                        
 28 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 ZEUS-CT              1:03.63    1:07.17        
                  30.74     1:07.17 (36.43)                                        
 29 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            1:07.50    1:07.27        
                  31.40     1:07.27 (35.87)                                        
 30 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:06.69    1:07.44        
                  30.89     1:07.44 (36.55)                                        
 31 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:09.77    1:08.04        
                  31.39     1:08.04 (36.65)                                        
 32 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:08.65        
                  31.70     1:08.65 (36.95)                                        
 33 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:08.85        
                  32.51     1:08.85 (36.34)                                        
 34 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 ZEUS-CT              1:06.32    1:10.64        
                  32.51     1:10.64 (38.13)                                        
 35 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:12.06        
                  32.84     1:12.06 (39.22)                                        
 36 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.40        
                  32.25     1:12.40 (40.15)                                        
 37 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.50        
                  33.14     1:12.50 (39.36)                                        
 38 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:12.74        
                  33.33     1:12.74 (39.41)                                        
 39 Cuevas, Emilia R          16 ZEUS-CT              1:08.69    1:13.22        
                  33.52     1:13.22 (39.70)                                        
 40 Lenskold, Emma G          17 ZEUS-CT              1:14.31    1:13.63        
                  34.49     1:13.63 (39.14)                                        
 41 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.76    1:14.33        
                  33.45     1:14.33 (40.88)                                        
 42 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.64    1:14.70        
                  35.05     1:14.70 (39.65)                                        
 43 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       17 ZEUS-CT              1:09.25    1:14.71        
                  33.88     1:14.71 (40.83)                                        
 44 Morin, Torie J            17 ZEUS-CT              1:14.17    1:14.84        
                  34.47     1:14.84 (40.37)                                        
 45 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 ZEUS-CT              1:13.32    1:16.74        
                  35.03     1:16.74 (41.71)                                        
 46 Pardo, Shamira L          17 APEX-MR              1:23.54    1:20.58        
                  37.30     1:20.58 (43.28)                                        
 47 Ogen, Nicole              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.40    1:30.11        
                  40.59     1:30.11 (49.52)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              2:04.33    2:06.36        
                  28.69     1:00.38 (31.69)     1:33.14 (32.76)     2:06.36 (33.22)
  2 Pierce, Megan L           22 NYAC-MR              2:06.39    2:07.14        
                  28.75     1:00.92 (32.17)     1:33.60 (32.68)     2:07.14 (33.54)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            2:10.16    2:09.70        
                  29.66     1:02.28 (32.62)     1:35.53 (33.25)     2:09.70 (34.17)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger-MR            2:09.16    2:10.24        
                  28.41     1:01.37 (32.96)     1:35.69 (34.32)     2:10.24 (34.55)
  5 Mcdonald, Liz M           24 NYAC-MR              2:05.40    2:12.99        
                  29.96     1:04.34 (34.38)     1:38.27 (33.93)     2:12.99 (34.72)
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:13.28        
                  30.25     1:03.99 (33.74)     1:38.64 (34.65)     2:13.28 (34.64)
  7 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              2:08.41    2:13.94        
                  30.40     1:04.50 (34.10)     1:39.30 (34.80)     2:13.94 (34.64)
  8 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR              2:21.30    2:14.26        
                  30.15     1:04.49 (34.34)     1:39.29 (34.80)     2:14.26 (34.97)
  9 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              2:10.91    2:14.73        
                  29.89     1:03.62 (33.73)     1:38.83 (35.21)     2:14.73 (35.90)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            2:16.83    2:16.97        
                  30.79     1:05.59 (34.80)     1:41.68 (36.09)     2:16.97 (35.29)
 11 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR            2:22.04    2:17.15        
                  29.66     1:05.06 (35.40)     1:40.50 (35.44)     2:17.15 (36.65)
 12 Pratt, Kristen E          28 NYAC-MR              2:06.63    2:17.39        
                  30.49     1:05.11 (34.62)     1:40.61 (35.50)     2:17.39 (36.78)
 13 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR              2:05.08    2:17.68        
                  30.40     1:05.38 (34.98)     1:41.39 (36.01)     2:17.68 (36.29)
 14 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:19.91        
                  31.18     1:05.70 (34.52)     1:42.29 (36.59)     2:19.91 (37.62)
 15 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger-MR            2:22.92    2:21.02        
                  30.71     1:05.77 (35.06)     1:43.16 (37.39)     2:21.02 (37.86)
 16 Swanson, Sophia           15 EHY-MR               2:18.29    2:21.49        
 17 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:26.01    2:22.86        
                  31.38     1:07.99 (36.61)     1:44.51 (36.52)     2:22.86 (38.35)
 18 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:12.79    2:23.08        
                  31.77     1:07.90 (36.13)     1:45.04 (37.14)     2:23.08 (38.04)
 19 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:26.10        
 20 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR              2:19.47    2:26.88        
                  33.17     1:09.72 (36.55)     1:47.93 (38.21)     2:26.88 (38.95)
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:38.57    2:27.06        
                  32.16     1:09.49 (37.33)     1:48.32 (38.83)     2:27.06 (38.74)
 22 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR              2:23.72    2:27.49        
                  30.83     1:07.25 (36.42)     1:48.07 (40.82)     2:27.49 (39.42)
 23 Calderon, Ashley M        15 ZEUS-CT              2:15.11    2:33.23        
                  30.84     1:07.34 (36.50)     1:49.20 (41.86)     2:33.23 (44.03)
 24 Swanson, Isabella         17 EHY-MR               2:20.38    2:33.40        
                  34.34     1:13.51 (39.17)     1:53.46 (39.95)     2:33.40 (39.94)
 25 Cuevas, Emilia R          16 ZEUS-CT              2:52.13    2:45.79        
                  35.04     1:15.95 (40.91)     1:59.89 (43.94)     2:45.79 (45.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:56.10    1:55.20        
     1) Purcell, Margaret 17            2) Jeffrey, Angie E 17            
     3) Swanson, Isabella 17            4) Swanson, Sophia 15             
                  28.15     1:00.17 (32.02)     1:29.70 (29.53)     1:55.20 (25.50)
  2 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:58.12    1:57.35        
     1) Czulewicz, Katie L 17           2) Petropoulos, Caroline A 15     
     3) Calderon, Ashley M 15           4) Linder, Hayley E 17            
                  30.79     1:03.22 (32.43)     1:30.65 (27.43)     1:57.35 (26.70)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:07.30    2:06.64        
     1) Reinoso, Pamela P 15            2) Remson, Sandra K 16            
     3) Burnham, Melissa E 17           4) Cuevas, Emilia R 16            
                  31.33     1:07.89 (36.56)     1:39.12 (31.23)     2:06.64 (27.52)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:08.00    2:14.50        
     1) Contreras, Genesis C 15         2) Ogen, Nicole 15                
     3) Germain, Tillie 15              4) Segone, Irene 17               
                  33.14     1:12.45 (39.31)     1:44.35 (31.90)     2:14.50 (30.15)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            2:12.66    2:18.56        
     1) Morin, Torie J 17               2) Lenskold, Emma G 17            
     3) Cavanagh, Rebecca L 17          4) Chatterjee, Anoushka 17        
                  33.55     1:14.79 (41.24)     1:48.57 (33.78)     2:18.56 (29.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            3:59.61    4:22.21        
     1) Calderon, Ashley M 15           2) Petropoulos, Caroline A 15     
     3) Linder, Hayley E 17             4) Czulewicz, Katie L 17          
                  32.07   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:39.77 (34.64)   2:20.36 (1:15.23)
        2:51.03 (30.67)   3:25.76 (1:05.40)     3:52.28 (26.52)     4:22.21 (56.45)
  2 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            4:14.13    4:33.06        
     1) Morin, Torie J 17               2) Remson, Sandra K 16            
     3) Reinoso, Pamela P 15            4) Burnham, Melissa E 17          
                  33.11   1:09.15 (1:09.15)     1:45.88 (36.73)   2:27.55 (1:18.40)
        2:59.00 (31.45)   3:33.91 (1:06.36)     4:01.79 (27.88)     4:33.06 (59.15)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            4:34.06    4:53.86        
     1) Lenskold, Emma G 17             2) Cuevas, Emilia R 16            
     3) Cavanagh, Rebecca L 17          4) Zuniga, Gicel M 15             
                  34.31   1:11.59 (1:11.59)     1:50.78 (39.19)   2:36.05 (1:24.46)
        3:09.30 (33.25)   3:50.29 (1:14.24)   4:53.86 (1:03.57)                    
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:20.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Radomisli, Julia M 16           2) Victor, Melanie 15             
     3) Daniels, Jacyn 16               4) Aney, Arielle J 16             
                  34.36   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:46.80 (36.43)   2:28.29 (1:17.92)
        3:00.96 (32.67)   3:39.97 (1:11.68)     4:05.79 (25.82)          DQ (55.03)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              15.04      15.48        
  2 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                16.06      15.93        
  3 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              16.63      17.09        
  4 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.25      17.39        
  5 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                16.00      17.48        
  6 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.45      17.87        
  7 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.61      18.20        
  8 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                21.05      19.31        
  9 Rankin, William J          8 JCCT-MR                21.58      19.45        
 10 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                23.00      22.85        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              18.31      18.70        
  2 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                19.87      19.91        
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.90      19.93        
  4 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                17.00      20.18        
  5 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                22.80      20.37        
  6 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              22.12      22.23        
  6 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      22.23        
  8 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.38      22.33        
  9 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                24.24      22.38        
 10 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.44      23.46        
 11 Hardart, Owen w            7 Badger-MR              29.99      30.13        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              41.21      40.49        
  2 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                46.57      43.33        
  3 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                44.58      43.73        
  4 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                44.42      44.14        
  5 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      46.16        
  6 Rankin, William J          8 JCCT-MR                38.00      47.61        
  7 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              55.21      49.27        
  8 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.48      50.65        
  9 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.67      51.09        
 -- Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                57.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                24.00      23.94        
  2 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                24.96      24.01        
  3 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              23.55      24.30        
  4 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                31.57      25.71        
 -- Hardart, Owen w            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                47.38      49.53        
  2 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              50.78      49.59        
  3 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                52.17      49.75        
  4 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              51.26      51.46        
  5 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT              1:15.99      52.02        
  6 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.80      55.08        
  7 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.20      55.73        
  8 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:09.28    1:07.27        
 -- Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              16.01      17.17        
  2 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                19.07      17.97        
  3 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.98      19.85        
  4 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                18.00      21.88        
  5 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.93      22.09        
  6 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.38      22.28        
  7 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.70      24.20        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:03.31        
                  30.56     1:03.31 (32.75)                                        
  2 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              1:05.41    1:03.34        
                  30.39     1:03.34 (32.95)                                        
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:04.65        
                  31.68     1:04.65 (32.97)                                        
  4 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:05.94        
                  32.08     1:05.94 (33.86)                                        
  5 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:09.67        
                  34.05     1:09.67 (35.62)                                        
  6 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:12.58    1:11.82        
                  33.93     1:11.82 (37.89)                                        
  7 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:18.15    1:16.00        
                  36.17     1:16.00 (39.83)                                        
  8 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR            1:12.96    1:16.26        
                  35.97     1:16.26 (40.29)                                        
  9 VanVelzor, Evan P          9 ZEUS-CT              1:21.51    1:18.13        
                  37.95     1:18.13 (40.18)                                        
 10 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              1:30.99    1:19.18        
                  37.92     1:19.18 (41.26)                                        
 11 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            1:26.72    1:25.81        
                  40.69     1:25.81 (45.12)                                        
 12 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              1:34.88    1:31.96        
                  40.88     1:31.96 (51.08)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            1:37.67    1:36.78        
                  46.35     1:36.78 (50.43)                                        
 14 Kulangara, Jack F         10 ZEUS-CT              1:28.71    1:36.95        
                  44.90     1:36.95 (52.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              2:18.56    2:15.06        
                  30.94     1:06.22 (35.28)     1:41.16 (34.94)     2:15.06 (33.90)
  2 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.12    2:15.43        
                  31.21     1:06.16 (34.95)     1:41.47 (35.31)     2:15.43 (33.96)
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              2:17.47    2:16.27        
                  31.19     1:05.84 (34.65)     1:41.74 (35.90)     2:16.27 (34.53)
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              2:19.97    2:16.98        
                  32.20     1:07.09 (34.89)     1:43.01 (35.92)     2:16.98 (33.97)
  5 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              2:23.33    2:19.63        
                  32.57     1:07.33 (34.76)     1:43.58 (36.25)     2:19.63 (36.05)
  6 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              2:22.09    2:22.00        
                  32.56     1:09.23 (36.67)     1:45.89 (36.66)     2:22.00 (36.11)
  7 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              2:28.73    2:26.37        
                  34.36     1:11.55 (37.19)     1:50.00 (38.45)     2:26.37 (36.37)
  8 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            2:28.82    2:26.40        
                  34.27     1:11.07 (36.80)     1:50.65 (39.58)     2:26.40 (35.75)
  9 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              2:29.12    2:26.94        
                  33.22     1:10.33 (37.11)     1:49.17 (38.84)     2:26.94 (37.77)
 10 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              2:32.66    2:29.02        
                  34.35     1:12.38 (38.03)     1:51.89 (39.51)     2:29.02 (37.13)
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              2:35.91    2:32.41        
                  35.27     1:14.21 (38.94)     1:53.92 (39.71)     2:32.41 (38.49)
 12 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:32.52        
                  35.29     1:13.73 (38.44)     1:54.10 (40.37)     2:32.52 (38.42)
 13 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              2:34.95    2:35.59        
                  34.12     1:14.00 (39.88)     1:55.69 (41.69)     2:35.59 (39.90)
 14 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            2:41.77    2:39.37        
                  35.30     1:16.37 (41.07)     1:59.21 (42.84)     2:39.37 (40.16)
 15 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.75    2:45.04        
                  35.47     1:17.53 (42.06)     2:01.73 (44.20)     2:45.04 (43.31)
 16 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            2:50.03    2:45.48        
                  36.06     1:18.81 (42.75)     2:03.00 (44.19)     2:45.48 (42.48)
 17 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            3:30.26    2:49.88        
                  39.19     1:22.60 (43.41)     2:06.95 (44.35)     2:49.88 (42.93)
 18 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.50    2:53.13        
                  39.64     1:23.69 (44.05)     2:08.88 (45.19)     2:53.13 (44.25)
 19 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              2:53.02    2:54.17        
                  38.55     1:23.22 (44.67)     2:09.97 (46.75)     2:54.17 (44.20)
 20 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    2:55.86        
                  38.49     1:22.73 (44.24)     2:05.00 (42.27)     2:55.86 (50.86)
 21 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.50    3:01.44        
                  40.13                             2:14.84 ( )     3:01.44 (46.60)
 22 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.90    3:04.62        
                  39.23     1:26.67 (47.44)     2:16.05 (49.38)     3:04.62 (48.57)
 23 Reyes, Oliver K           10 BKR-MR               3:02.74    3:05.86        
                  38.84     1:26.05 (47.21)     2:15.16 (49.11)     3:05.86 (50.70)
 24 Kulangara, Jack F         10 ZEUS-CT              3:14.97    3:19.61        
                  43.50     1:33.94 (50.44)   3:19.61 (1:45.67)                    
 25 Avalos, Vale J            10 BKR-MR               3:15.11    3:20.27        
                  41.16   3:20.27 (2:39.11)                                        
 26 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              3:49.87    3:20.87        
                  42.03     1:33.50 (51.47)     2:27.25 (53.75)     3:20.87 (53.62)
 27 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:23.38        
                  44.47     1:36.95 (52.48)     2:30.29 (53.34)     3:23.38 (53.09)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                33.28      33.54        
  2 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                36.27      35.34        
  3 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                36.12      35.75        
  4 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                34.23      36.02        
  5 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR                35.12      36.66        
  6 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                35.53      36.73        
  7 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.74      37.38        
  8 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              37.26      38.66        
  9 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.79      39.48        
 10 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.10      41.41        
 11 VanVelzor, Evan P          9 ZEUS-CT                38.93      41.62        
 12 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.82      42.35        
 13 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              40.70      42.71        
 14 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              43.61      42.88        
 14 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                44.22      42.88        
 16 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.07      43.14        
 17 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              49.48      44.06        
 18 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.10      44.51        
 19 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.65      45.01        
 20 Tkachenko, Arseniy         9 MPNY-MR                49.66      45.15        
 21 Augustyniak, Chris         9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.63      46.02        
 22 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              47.59      46.22        
 23 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR              54.38      48.69        
 24 Avalos, Vale J            10 BKR-MR                 47.73      49.30        
 25 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.70      51.51        
 26 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT                47.75      53.48        
 27 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.14      55.24        
 28 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                53.53      56.53        
 29 Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT                56.33      59.54        
 -- Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:11.96        
                  34.34     1:11.96 (37.62)                                        
  2 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              1:12.59    1:12.75        
                  34.83     1:12.75 (37.92)                                        
  3 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.12        
                  36.34     1:14.12 (37.78)                                        
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:14.22        
                  36.56     1:14.22 (37.66)                                        
  5 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:14.34    1:15.08        
                  37.29     1:15.08 (37.79)                                        
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.19        
                  36.71     1:16.19 (39.48)                                        
  7 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:16.97        
                  37.67     1:16.97 (39.30)                                        
  8 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:17.56        
                  36.76     1:17.56 (40.80)                                        
  9 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:19.24        
                  39.20     1:19.24 (40.04)                                        
 10 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.41    1:21.59        
                  39.30     1:21.59 (42.29)                                        
 11 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:22.20    1:21.68        
                  39.81     1:21.68 (41.87)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:29.93    1:22.49        
                  40.78     1:22.49 (41.71)                                        
 13 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:22.74        
                  38.49     1:22.74 (44.25)                                        
 14 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.07    1:23.42        
                  40.77     1:23.42 (42.65)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:38.24    1:26.10        
                  41.55     1:26.10 (44.55)                                        
 16 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.57    1:26.32        
                  41.91     1:26.32 (44.41)                                        
 17 Benedyk, Eric              9 MPNY-MR              1:33.00    1:28.49        
                  44.09     1:28.49 (44.40)                                        
 18 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.38    1:28.93        
                  43.25     1:28.93 (45.68)                                        
 19 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.59    1:29.11        
                  43.30     1:29.11 (45.81)                                        
 20 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:28.29    1:30.57        
 21 VanVelzor, Evan P          9 ZEUS-CT              1:25.36    1:30.67        
                  44.04     1:30.67 (46.63)                                        
 22 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR              1:26.74    1:30.87        
                  43.02     1:30.87 (47.85)                                        
 23 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:32.61    1:31.00        
                  43.76     1:31.00 (47.24)                                        
 24 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR            1:29.38    1:31.32        
 25 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:31.90        
                  44.25     1:31.90 (47.65)                                        
 26 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              1:28.90    1:32.51        
                  45.02     1:32.51 (47.49)                                        
 27 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:33.16        
                  43.99     1:33.16 (49.17)                                        
 28 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:34.36    1:36.54        
                  46.48     1:36.54 (50.06)                                        
 29 Kulangara, Jack F         10 ZEUS-CT              1:39.74    1:39.26        
 30 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR            1:42.88    1:40.75        
                  49.80     1:40.75 (50.95)                                        
 31 Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:41.57        
 32 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.01    1:44.01        
 33 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              1:47.39    1:46.98        
                  50.81     1:46.98 (56.17)                                        
 34 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            1:48.98    1:48.10        
 35 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.74    1:51.45        
                  52.13     1:51.45 (59.32)                                        
 36 Shah, Dylan R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.27    1:52.36        
 37 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              2:01.44    1:52.37        
 38 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:54.64        
                  56.27     1:54.64 (58.37)                                        
 39 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR              1:53.53    1:54.75        
                  53.80   1:54.75 (1:00.95)                                        
 40 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.50    1:57.36        
                  55.64   1:57.36 (1:01.72)                                        
 41 Barkin, Alexander          9 Aquaflames-MR        2:24.48    2:07.76        
                1:00.92   2:07.76 (1:06.84)                                        
 -- Bazarov, Amirjon           9 MPNY-MR              1:48.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.91          DQ (48.09)                                        
 -- Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.67         DQ        
      False start
                  34.34          DQ (36.09)                                        
 -- Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT              2:04.22         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.61        DQ (1:09.47)                                        
 -- Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.96         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.06          DQ (50.03)                                        
 -- Zhao, Liren                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  59.57        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT                40.69      38.84        
  2 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.95      39.72        
  3 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR                40.84      40.66        
  4 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                40.57      41.15        
  5 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR                43.83      41.82        
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                41.34      42.30        
  7 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                43.15      43.11        
  8 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              45.48      44.96        
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                44.37      45.76        
 10 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              46.22      45.96        
 11 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                44.86      46.30        
 12 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              45.85      46.62        
 13 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.84      46.64        
 14 Benedyk, Eric              9 MPNY-MR                52.43      46.85        
 15 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                46.41      47.25        
 16 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      47.31        
 17 Shah, Dylan R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.63      48.19        
 18 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.35      48.71        
 19 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              50.79      49.12        
 20 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.43      49.20        
 21 VanVelzor, Evan P          9 ZEUS-CT                57.55      49.57        
 22 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT                49.28      49.95        
 23 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.71      49.97        
 24 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                52.82      51.76        
 25 Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR          47.00      52.40        
 26 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.77      55.87        
 27 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.90      56.63        
 28 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.15      57.70        
 29 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              55.78      58.37        
 30 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.31        
 31 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.19    1:01.11        
 32 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR              1:01.21    1:01.64        
 33 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:03.87    1:03.49        
 34 Kulangara, Jack F         10 ZEUS-CT              1:10.24    1:03.65        
 35 Barkin, Alexander          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.04    1:10.92        
 -- Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bazarov, Amirjon           9 MPNY-MR                46.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT              1:16.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhao, Liren                9 Aquaflames-MR          50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:15.40        
                  36.07     1:15.40 (39.33)                                        
  2 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:25.58        
                  42.29     1:25.58 (43.29)                                        
  3 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              1:28.48    1:26.41        
                  40.90     1:26.41 (45.51)                                        
  4 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:29.20        
                  42.40     1:29.20 (46.80)                                        
  5 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.22    1:33.21        
                  43.89     1:33.21 (49.32)                                        
  6 Reyes, Oliver K           10 BKR-MR               1:32.69    1:34.83        
                  43.78     1:34.83 (51.05)                                        
  7 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:46.96    1:44.89        
                  48.68     1:44.89 (56.21)                                        
  8 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.79    1:44.94        
                  49.56     1:44.94 (55.38)                                        
  9 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              1:58.08    1:51.10        
                  54.25     1:51.10 (56.85)                                        
 10 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.70    1:52.70        
                  53.44     1:52.70 (59.26)                                        
 -- Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  56.13        DQ (1:03.72)                                        
 -- Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.43          DQ (58.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                33.63      32.00        
  2 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                32.92      33.44        
  3 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR                33.93      33.46        
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR                33.09      34.04        
  5 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.43      34.24        
  6 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT                36.12      34.35        
  7 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                35.21      34.57        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                35.03      34.64        
  9 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              34.35      34.86        
 10 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                34.13      35.18        
 11 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                39.59      38.42        
 12 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                41.99      40.76        
 13 VanVelzor, Evan P          9 ZEUS-CT                42.95      43.60        
 14 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                47.69      44.33        
 15 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              49.04      46.26        
 16 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              46.87      47.54        
 17 Kulangara, Jack F         10 ZEUS-CT                49.22      52.05        
 18 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR              55.53      53.82        
 19 Augustyniak, Chris         9 ZEUS-CT                54.92      54.30        
 20 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              54.28      54.46        
 21 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.52      58.84        
 22 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                55.14      59.85        
 23 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.48    1:02.33        
 -- Tkachenko, Arseniy         9 MPNY-MR                46.59         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT              1:14.53         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:10.11        
                  33.58     1:10.11 (36.53)                                        
  2 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:10.73        
                  34.06     1:10.73 (36.67)                                        
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:16.93        
                  36.88     1:16.93 (40.05)                                        
  4 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:22.28    1:18.41        
                  35.42     1:18.41 (42.99)                                        
  5 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:18.61        
                  37.99     1:18.61 (40.62)                                        
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:18.63        
                  36.35     1:18.63 (42.28)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:17.39    1:19.31        
                  37.42     1:19.31 (41.89)                                        
  8 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:19.93        
                  37.76     1:19.93 (42.17)                                        
  9 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.49    1:21.53        
                  37.79     1:21.53 (43.74)                                        
 10 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:24.09        
                  37.82     1:24.09 (46.27)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:23.58    1:24.26        
                  38.31     1:24.26 (45.95)                                        
 12 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:25.11    1:24.90        
                  39.27     1:24.90 (45.63)                                        
 13 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.89    1:25.18        
                  38.91     1:25.18 (46.27)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:29.70    1:27.04        
                  41.55     1:27.04 (45.49)                                        
 15 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:41.88    1:33.78        
                  42.70     1:33.78 (51.08)                                        
 16 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:34.11        
                  42.44     1:34.11 (51.67)                                        
 17 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:42.85        
                  47.21     1:42.85 (55.64)                                        
 18 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:48.02        
                  49.25     1:48.02 (58.77)                                        
 19 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:53.30    1:48.29        
                  47.66   1:48.29 (1:00.63)                                        
 20 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.44    1:49.19        
                  49.21     1:49.19 (59.98)                                        
 21 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.42    1:54.99        
                  48.88   1:54.99 (1:06.11)                                        
 22 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.20    2:30.22        
                1:09.11   2:30.22 (1:21.11)                                        
 -- Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.01        DQ (1:10.23)                                        
 -- Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:42.66         DQ        
      False start
                  40.15          DQ (55.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                29.42      30.05        
  2 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR                31.81      30.51        
  3 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              31.72      30.94        
  4 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      31.00        
  5 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              30.70      31.97        
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                31.69      32.10        
  7 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                31.93      33.00        
  8 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.77      33.12        
  9 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.47      33.33        
 10 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                34.43      33.70        
 11 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              32.77      34.42        
 12 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              35.46      34.91        
 13 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                34.42      34.95        
 14 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      35.92        
 15 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.27      35.97        
 16 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT                35.40      36.07        
 17 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                36.96      36.35        
 18 Reyes, Oliver K           10 BKR-MR                 36.05      36.86        
 19 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              38.72      38.20        
 20 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              36.77      38.30        
 21 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                38.00      38.55        
 22 Avalos, Vale J            10 BKR-MR                 38.13      38.60        
 23 VanVelzor, Evan P          9 ZEUS-CT                35.96      38.63        
 24 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.80      38.64        
 25 Tkachenko, Arseniy         9 MPNY-MR                41.50      38.70        
 26 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                37.13      38.81        
 27 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.62      38.82        
 28 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.68      39.20        
 29 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              38.90      39.46        
 30 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                37.21      39.54        
 31 Augustyniak, Chris         9 ZEUS-CT                40.44      39.56        
 32 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.72      40.22        
 33 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                39.86      40.45        
 34 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR              41.04      40.93        
 35 Kulangara, Jack F         10 ZEUS-CT                39.80      42.15        
 36 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.91      42.16        
 37 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                41.20      42.24        
 38 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT                41.35      42.32        
 39 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.62      45.20        
 40 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.56      45.45        
 41 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      45.61        
 42 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.57      47.05        
 43 Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT                47.14      48.95        
 44 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.55      51.77        
 45 Hardart, Owen w            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:08.57        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.73    1:57.37        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 10          2) Siegel, Will H 10              
     3) Darcy, James F 9                4) O'Hagan, Patrick J 10          
                  28.39       58.21 (29.82)     1:27.98 (29.77)     1:57.37 (29.39)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.10    2:09.10        
     1) Ma, Henry Y 10                  2) Simons, Andrew J 10            
     3) Koek, Andrew 10                 4) Castano, Nicholas M 10         
                  32.86     1:03.49 (30.63)     1:37.19 (33.70)     2:09.10 (31.91)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:07.82    2:10.41        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 10               2) Bellach, Daniel C 8            
     3) Robins, Benjamin I 10           4) Arnold, Zachary R 10           
                  31.34     1:05.09 (33.75)     1:39.43 (34.34)     2:10.41 (30.98)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:11.68    2:12.74        
     1) Elms, Preston M 10              2) Edell, Truman E 10             
     3) Aston, Jett J 10                4) Topping, Henry J 10            
                  32.59     1:06.26 (33.67)     1:41.04 (34.78)     2:12.74 (31.70)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:13.50    2:15.93        
     1) VanVelzor, Evan P 9             2) Asuncion, Addie H 10           
     3) Sanchez, Christian 8            4) Vitiello, Wyatt N 9            
                  35.85     1:11.75 (35.90)   2:15.93 (1:04.18)                    
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:12.73    2:23.19        
     1) Gutin, David E 10               2) Sorokin, Ivan 9                
     3) Konoplin, Maxim 8               4) Teplitsky, Brian M 9           
                  29.79     1:12.98 (43.19)     1:44.37 (31.39)     2:23.19 (38.82)
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:28.66    2:24.18        
     1) Radley, Cole N 9                2) Summers, Graham N 8            
     3) DeWalle, Adam Z 10              4) Zhu, Aidan 9                   
                  38.38     1:16.24 (37.86)     1:54.46 (38.22)     2:24.18 (29.72)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:26.14    2:24.61        
     1) Vincent, Michael R 10           2) Vitrano, Emery B 10            
     3) Erkal, Erez 9                   4) Hill, Kai B 8                  
                  35.32     1:20.93 (45.61)     1:50.33 (29.40)     2:24.61 (34.28)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.10    2:09.71        
     1) O'Hagan, Patrick J 10           2) Kushnirsky, David A 10         
     3) Darcy, James F 9                4) Siegel, Will H 10              
                  33.96     1:08.26 (34.30)     1:40.21 (31.95)     2:09.71 (29.50)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.28    2:20.64        
     1) Ma, Henry Y 10                  2) Castano, Nicholas M 10         
     3) Hertel, Kevin A 10              4) Simons, Andrew J 10            
                  35.73     1:16.55 (40.82)     1:49.88 (33.33)     2:20.64 (30.76)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:24.36    2:26.04        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 10               2) McDonald, Ryan J 9             
     3) Arnold, Zachary R 10            4) Bellach, Daniel C 8            
                  36.32     1:16.10 (39.78)     1:51.40 (35.30)     2:26.04 (34.64)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:35.65    2:31.95        
     1) Aston, Jett J 10                2) Zhu, Aidan 9                   
     3) Topping, Henry J 10             4) Elms, Preston M 10             
                  45.27     1:19.26 (33.99)     1:59.64 (40.38)     2:31.95 (32.31)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            3:28.32    2:38.44        
     1) VanVelzor, Evan P 9             2) Asuncion, Addie H 10           
     3) Sanchez, Christian 8            4) Vitiello, Wyatt N 9            
                  40.01     1:28.14 (48.13)     2:07.53 (39.39)     2:38.44 (30.91)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:53.10    2:50.12        
     1) Vitrano, Emery B 10             2) Erkal, Erez 9                  
     3) Vincent, Michael R 10           4) Robins, Benjamin I 10          
                  53.54     1:34.88 (41.34)     2:15.83 (40.95)     2:50.12 (34.29)
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:52.11    3:04.05        
     1) DeWalle, Adam Z 10              2) Radley, Cole N 9               
     3) Edell, Truman E 10              4) Haskell, Max S 10              
                  49.09     1:35.13 (46.04)     2:26.68 (51.55)     3:04.05 (37.37)
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                3:10.85    3:12.38        
     1) Burger, Oliver R 9              2) Shah, Dylan R 10               
     3) Summers, Graham N 8             4) Madover, Jonah t 10            
                  52.66     1:38.63 (45.97)     2:32.51 (53.88)     3:12.38 (39.87)
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:33.85         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gutin, David E 10               2) Sorokin, Ivan 9                
     3) Michin, Nikita G 10             4) Lerner, Justin 10              
                  33.61     1:20.64 (47.03)     1:57.38 (36.74)          DQ (32.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                25.73      26.19        
  2 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR                 26.87      26.49        
  3 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                26.07      26.91        
  4 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              26.69      26.95        
  5 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                28.02      28.14        
  6 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                27.95      28.73        
  7 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.01      28.76        
  8 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT                28.34      29.19        
  9 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                28.52      29.74        
 10 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.86        
 11 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR                29.10      29.92        
 12 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 31.24      29.95        
 13 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR              30.01      30.18        
 14 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 29.89      30.21        
 15 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT                28.90      30.24        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                29.69      30.46        
 17 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.22      30.62        
 18 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.14      30.76        
 19 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR              31.51      31.04        
 20 Twibell, Connor S         12 JCCT-MR                31.84      32.00        
 21 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              31.58      32.41        
 22 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR              32.18      32.94        
 23 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR                 32.40      33.23        
 24 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                32.99      33.68        
 25 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT                33.90      33.87        
 26 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95      34.01        
 27 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR                 33.35      34.25        
 28 Brink, Theo C             11 JCCT-MR                36.04      34.67        
 29 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.17      34.91        
 30 McCormac, Emmet J         11 EHY-MR                 33.64      35.42        
 31 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 33.46      35.58        
 32 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR              36.28      36.20        
 33 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.38      36.23        
 34 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR                 36.71      37.06        
 35 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR              35.07      38.40        
 36 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                37.76      40.22        
 37 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR                42.36      41.30        
 38 Gandhi, Krish S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.90      45.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.96        
                  25.53       52.96 (27.43)                                        
  2 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR               1:01.47      58.22        
                  27.99       58.22 (30.23)                                        
  3 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              58.84      58.25        
                  28.88       58.25 (29.37)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:01.00      59.94        
                  28.62       59.94 (31.32)                                        
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                58.45    1:00.46        
                  28.45     1:00.46 (32.01)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              1:01.05    1:00.82        
                  28.78     1:00.82 (32.04)                                        
  7 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              1:00.40    1:01.75        
                  29.45     1:01.75 (32.30)                                        
  8 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.89        
                  29.64     1:01.89 (32.25)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR              1:03.63    1:03.43        
                  30.34     1:03.43 (33.09)                                        
 10 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.10    1:04.88        
                  31.25     1:04.88 (33.63)                                        
 11 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:05.47        
                  31.40     1:05.47 (34.07)                                        
 12 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:07.18    1:05.91        
                  31.98     1:05.91 (33.93)                                        
 13 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:04.73    1:06.25        
                  30.70     1:06.25 (35.55)                                        
 14 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:06.59    1:06.98        
                  32.55     1:06.98 (34.43)                                        
 15 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:06.90    1:07.43        
                  33.10     1:07.43 (34.33)                                        
 16 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:06.70    1:07.55        
                  31.80     1:07.55 (35.75)                                        
 17 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            1:08.31    1:07.92        
                  32.32     1:07.92 (35.60)                                        
 18 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.85    1:09.06        
                  32.73     1:09.06 (36.33)                                        
 19 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT              1:06.13    1:09.11        
                  33.47     1:09.11 (35.64)                                        
 20 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.57        
                  32.76     1:09.57 (36.81)                                        
 21 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:10.13    1:09.88        
                  33.76     1:09.88 (36.12)                                        
 22 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.83        
                  33.61     1:10.83 (37.22)                                        
 23 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              1:10.87    1:11.19        
                  32.92     1:11.19 (38.27)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               1:15.27    1:12.45        
                  34.95     1:12.45 (37.50)                                        
 25 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:13.49        
                  35.67     1:13.49 (37.82)                                        
 26 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:13.57        
                  34.16     1:13.57 (39.41)                                        
 27 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.84    1:15.12        
                  34.70     1:15.12 (40.42)                                        
 28 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              1:15.25    1:17.41        
                  37.21     1:17.41 (40.20)                                        
 29 McCormac, Emmet J         11 EHY-MR               1:17.13    1:19.76        
                  38.48     1:19.76 (41.28)                                        
 30 Brink, Theo C             11 JCCT-MR              1:22.09    1:19.90        
                  36.60     1:19.90 (43.30)                                        
 31 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:18.35    1:20.76        
                  37.34     1:20.76 (43.42)                                        
 32 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR            1:03.89    1:24.53        
                  39.03     1:24.53 (45.50)                                        
 33 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:25.04        
                  38.76     1:25.04 (46.28)                                        
 34 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.99    1:25.20        
 35 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.66    1:25.32        
                  38.29     1:25.32 (47.03)                                        
 36 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR              1:34.63    1:27.28        
                  40.42     1:27.28 (46.86)                                        
 37 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR              1:33.19    1:29.96        
 38 Gandhi, Krish S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.32    1:43.63        
                  45.22     1:43.63 (58.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              1:51.18    1:55.70        
                  26.66       55.44 (28.78)     1:25.83 (30.39)     1:55.70 (29.87)
  2 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              2:06.69    2:05.18        
                  29.23     1:00.94 (31.71)     1:33.23 (32.29)     2:05.18 (31.95)
  3 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              2:05.12    2:05.82        
                  28.87     1:00.84 (31.97)     1:33.57 (32.73)     2:05.82 (32.25)
  4 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:12.02    2:07.99        
                  29.20     1:01.74 (32.54)     1:35.81 (34.07)     2:07.99 (32.18)
  5 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR               2:16.54    2:09.55        
                  29.36     1:02.29 (32.93)     1:36.53 (34.24)     2:09.55 (33.02)
  6 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            2:15.81    2:09.69        
                  29.92     1:02.56 (32.64)     1:36.13 (33.57)     2:09.69 (33.56)
  7 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              2:11.29    2:13.74        
                  29.93     1:03.52 (33.59)     1:39.01 (35.49)     2:13.74 (34.73)
  8 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT              2:15.35    2:15.43        
                  32.00     1:06.98 (34.98)     1:42.01 (35.03)     2:15.43 (33.42)
  9 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:14.97    2:15.95        
                  30.88     1:06.09 (35.21)     1:41.33 (35.24)     2:15.95 (34.62)
 10 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR              2:16.57    2:15.98        
                  31.55     1:06.91 (35.36)     1:43.07 (36.16)     2:15.98 (32.91)
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:16.01        
                  30.97     1:05.82 (34.85)     1:40.67 (34.85)     2:16.01 (35.34)
 12 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              2:13.70    2:16.40        
                  30.91     1:05.53 (34.62)     1:41.46 (35.93)     2:16.40 (34.94)
 13 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:13.80    2:16.99        
                  30.83     1:05.61 (34.78)     1:41.88 (36.27)     2:16.99 (35.11)
 14 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.77    2:21.38        
                  32.01     1:07.74 (35.73)     1:45.44 (37.70)     2:21.38 (35.94)
 15 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              2:20.83    2:22.51        
                  32.80     1:09.27 (36.47)     1:47.06 (37.79)     2:22.51 (35.45)
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              2:24.96    2:22.55        
                  32.15     1:09.69 (37.54)     1:47.26 (37.57)     2:22.55 (35.29)
 17 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              2:24.01    2:22.74        
                  32.43     1:09.54 (37.11)     1:46.73 (37.19)     2:22.74 (36.01)
 18 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:26.26    2:23.60        
                  31.93     1:08.79 (36.86)     1:47.10 (38.31)     2:23.60 (36.50)
 19 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               2:25.00    2:24.09        
                  32.79     1:09.24 (36.45)     1:47.75 (38.51)     2:24.09 (36.34)
 20 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:24.14        
                  32.26     1:08.75 (36.49)     1:46.38 (37.63)     2:24.14 (37.76)
 21 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.64    2:29.12        
                  34.13     1:12.22 (38.09)     1:51.48 (39.26)     2:29.12 (37.64)
 22 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            2:31.24    2:30.27        
                  33.59     1:12.59 (39.00)     1:52.79 (40.20)     2:30.27 (37.48)
 23 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            2:32.90    2:31.64        
                  34.02     1:12.26 (38.24)     1:52.05 (39.79)     2:31.64 (39.59)
 24 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.88    2:33.10        
                  34.08     1:14.02 (39.94)     1:55.32 (41.30)     2:33.10 (37.78)
 25 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            2:32.20    2:33.68        
                  34.31     1:13.22 (38.91)     1:54.03 (40.81)     2:33.68 (39.65)
 26 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT              2:30.69    2:36.00        
                  32.87     1:11.74 (38.87)     1:54.06 (42.32)     2:36.00 (41.94)
 27 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              2:38.42    2:37.28        
                  34.18     1:15.06 (40.88)     1:56.99 (41.93)     2:37.28 (40.29)
 28 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               2:38.71    2:38.68        
                  35.47     1:16.35 (40.88)     1:58.90 (42.55)     2:38.68 (39.78)
 29 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            2:33.68    2:38.92        
                  35.53     1:16.00 (40.47)     1:57.91 (41.91)     2:38.92 (41.01)
 30 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              2:37.31    2:39.12        
                  36.67     1:17.97 (41.30)     1:59.41 (41.44)     2:39.12 (39.71)
 31 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR        2:40.31    2:44.10        
                  35.51     1:16.80 (41.29)     2:00.62 (43.82)     2:44.10 (43.48)
 -- Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              2:38.15         DQ        
      False start
                  32.20     1:12.54 (40.34)     1:54.86 (42.32)          DQ (39.14)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR               5:50.00    5:51.76        
                  29.54     1:03.37 (33.83)     1:38.34 (34.97)     2:14.14 (35.80)
        2:50.74 (36.60)     3:27.14 (36.40)     4:03.98 (36.84)     4:41.05 (37.07)
        5:17.26 (36.21)     5:51.76 (34.50)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR                   NT    6:00.86        
                  31.79     1:07.55 (35.76)     1:45.35 (37.80)     2:21.30 (35.95)
        2:58.97 (37.67)     3:36.19 (37.22)     4:13.75 (37.56)     4:50.60 (36.85)
        5:26.94 (36.34)     6:00.86 (33.92)                                        
  3 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              5:53.19    6:02.03        
                  30.27     1:05.49 (35.22)     1:42.17 (36.68)     2:19.36 (37.19)
        2:56.60 (37.24)     3:33.80 (37.20)     4:11.47 (37.67)     4:48.77 (37.30)
        5:26.14 (37.37)     6:02.03 (35.89)                                        
  4 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT              5:55.00    6:16.94        
                  32.90     1:10.01 (37.11)     1:48.28 (38.27)     2:27.02 (38.74)
        3:05.43 (38.41)     3:44.30 (38.87)     4:22.93 (38.63)     5:02.08 (39.15)
        5:39.98 (37.90)     6:16.94 (36.96)                                        
  5 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              6:28.45    6:35.97        
                  34.38     1:14.12 (39.74)     1:54.81 (40.69)     2:35.68 (40.87)
        3:17.17 (41.49)     3:57.86 (40.69)     4:38.60 (40.74)     5:18.66 (40.06)
        5:58.90 (40.24)     6:35.97 (37.07)                                        
  6 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              6:41.58    6:38.13        
                  33.72     1:12.53 (38.81)     1:53.09 (40.56)     2:33.82 (40.73)
        3:15.31 (41.49)     3:56.75 (41.44)     4:37.47 (40.72)     5:19.35 (41.88)
        5:59.85 (40.50)     6:38.13 (38.28)                                        
  7 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT              7:10.08    7:04.41        
                  33.30     1:12.87 (39.57)     1:56.00 (43.13)     2:40.29 (44.29)
        3:25.26 (44.97)     4:10.82 (45.56)     4:54.96 (44.14)                    
            6:24.25 ( )     7:04.41 (40.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR                57.41      58.08        
                  28.41       58.08 (29.67)                                        
 23 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:04.74        
                  30.94     1:04.74 (33.80)                                        
 35 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:08.07    1:08.94        
                  34.07     1:08.94 (34.87)                                        
 36 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:07.60    1:09.50        
                  33.09     1:09.50 (36.41)                                        
 42 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            1:12.48    1:13.50        
                  35.84     1:13.50 (37.66)                                        
 43 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:12.46    1:13.62        
                  36.02     1:13.62 (37.60)                                        
 44 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:18.03    1:13.85        
                  36.04     1:13.85 (37.81)                                        
 47 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:14.35        
                  35.14     1:14.35 (39.21)                                        
 48 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.34    1:14.54        
                  36.33     1:14.54 (38.21)                                        
 49 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              1:14.20    1:15.05        
                  37.06     1:15.05 (37.99)                                        
 50 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.77    1:15.99        
                  36.47     1:15.99 (39.52)                                        
 51 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:16.74        
 54 Twibell, Connor S         12 JCCT-MR              1:22.00    1:18.05        
                  37.90     1:18.05 (40.15)                                        
 55 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:19.18    1:18.96        
                  38.02     1:18.96 (40.94)                                        
 58 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:23.54    1:20.46        
                  39.29     1:20.46 (41.17)                                        
 61 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:22.48    1:21.81        
                  39.40     1:21.81 (42.41)                                        
 62 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54    1:22.54        
                  40.71     1:22.54 (41.83)                                        
 63 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT              1:21.42    1:22.56        
                  40.02     1:22.56 (42.54)                                        
 64 Brink, Theo C             11 JCCT-MR              1:29.67    1:23.92        
                  41.52     1:23.92 (42.40)                                        
 68 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              1:27.13    1:28.36        
                  43.12     1:28.36 (45.24)                                        
 69 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.99    1:28.72        
                  42.46     1:28.72 (46.26)                                        
 70 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR            1:32.19    1:30.07        
                  44.46     1:30.07 (45.61)                                        
 71 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR               1:29.75    1:31.94        
                  44.85     1:31.94 (47.09)                                        
 72 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR            1:32.02    1:32.94        
                  45.35     1:32.94 (47.59)                                        
 73 McCormac, Emmet J         11 EHY-MR               1:29.96    1:33.46        
                  46.96     1:33.46 (46.50)                                        
 74 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:33.84    1:34.52        
                  44.49     1:34.52 (50.03)                                        
 75 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               1:32.33    1:35.46        
                  44.93     1:35.46 (50.53)                                        
 76 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR              1:40.40    1:37.33        
 77 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.93    1:40.33        
                  46.54     1:40.33 (53.79)                                        
 78 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.83    1:49.23        
 -- Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.81          DQ (50.22)                                        
 -- Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.14          DQ (42.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              2:01.53    2:04.48        
                  29.11     1:00.60 (31.49)     1:32.58 (31.98)     2:04.48 (31.90)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:17.04    2:15.43        
                  32.29     1:06.06 (33.77)     1:41.38 (35.32)     2:15.43 (34.05)
  3 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              2:29.90    2:23.09        
                  34.19     1:11.27 (37.08)     1:48.18 (36.91)     2:23.09 (34.91)
  4 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:24.67        
                  34.05     1:10.60 (36.55)     1:48.07 (37.47)     2:24.67 (36.60)
  5 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.52    2:27.24        
                  34.76     1:11.94 (37.18)     1:50.17 (38.23)     2:27.24 (37.07)
  6 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:29.90        
                  35.22     1:13.05 (37.83)     1:53.10 (40.05)     2:29.90 (36.80)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:30.49        
                  35.54     1:13.94 (38.40)     1:53.22 (39.28)     2:30.49 (37.27)
  8 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            2:36.54    2:31.19        
                  35.32     1:12.88 (37.56)     1:51.98 (39.10)     2:31.19 (39.21)
  9 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.95        
                  36.21     1:14.72 (38.51)     1:53.84 (39.12)     2:31.95 (38.11)
 10 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:33.41    2:34.93        
                  36.56     1:16.15 (39.59)     1:55.92 (39.77)     2:34.93 (39.01)
 11 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:34.96        
                  38.22     1:18.20 (39.98)     1:57.37 (39.17)     2:34.96 (37.59)
 12 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.01        
                  36.54     1:16.67 (40.13)     1:56.86 (40.19)     2:35.01 (38.15)
 13 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:37.01        
                  36.71     1:17.77 (41.06)     1:58.50 (40.73)     2:37.01 (38.51)
 14 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    2:38.90        
                  37.45     1:18.17 (40.72)     1:59.98 (41.81)     2:38.90 (38.92)
 15 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:49.99    2:44.83        
                  39.02     1:21.13 (42.11)     2:05.06 (43.93)     2:44.83 (39.77)
 16 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:48.78        
                                1:21.76 ( )   2:48.78 (1:27.02)                    
 17 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:52.99        
                  41.01                             2:09.39 ( )     2:52.99 (43.60)
 18 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            2:55.42    2:57.94        
                  41.84     1:26.68 (44.84)     2:12.19 (45.51)     2:57.94 (45.75)
 19 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:58.95        
                  41.97     1:27.46 (45.49)     2:14.49 (47.03)     2:58.95 (44.46)
 20 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:10.99    3:02.14        
                  42.59   3:02.14 (2:19.55)                                        
 21 Sharkey, Caleb            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:07.76        
                  43.45     1:31.68 (48.23)     2:20.84 (49.16)     3:07.76 (46.92)
 22 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:08.02        
                  44.58     1:33.18 (48.60)     2:23.08 (49.90)     3:08.02 (44.94)
 23 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.00    3:08.58        
                  43.28     1:32.08 (48.80)     2:21.94 (49.86)     3:08.58 (46.64)
 24 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:08.70        
                  44.23                             2:23.06 ( )     3:08.70 (45.64)
 25 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:19.69        
                  44.55     1:35.66 (51.11)     2:28.48 (52.82)     3:19.69 (51.21)
 26 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:24.58        
                  51.56     1:44.13 (52.57)     2:36.76 (52.63)     3:24.58 (47.82)
 27 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:24.92        
                  46.05     1:37.82 (51.77)     2:31.65 (53.83)     3:24.92 (53.27)
 -- Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.91     1:24.90 (43.99)     2:10.48 (45.58)          DQ (40.80)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:11.94        
                  33.83     1:11.94 (38.11)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:17.20        
                  35.88     1:17.20 (41.32)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:17.95        
                  36.32     1:17.95 (41.63)                                        
  4 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:19.72        
                  37.88     1:19.72 (41.84)                                        
  5 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:22.36        
                  39.31     1:22.36 (43.05)                                        
  6 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:19.66    1:23.46        
                  39.26     1:23.46 (44.20)                                        
  7 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:24.20        
                  39.49     1:24.20 (44.71)                                        
  8 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              1:22.17    1:24.96        
                  39.78     1:24.96 (45.18)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:29.91    1:25.34        
                  40.70     1:25.34 (44.64)                                        
 10 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            1:27.76    1:27.47        
                  41.90     1:27.47 (45.57)                                        
 11 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            1:30.27    1:28.12        
                  41.55     1:28.12 (46.57)                                        
 12 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:26.89    1:28.29        
                  41.12     1:28.29 (47.17)                                        
 13 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:28.23    1:29.40        
                  42.30     1:29.40 (47.10)                                        
 14 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.43    1:30.28        
                  41.44     1:30.28 (48.84)                                        
 15 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.66    1:32.30        
                  43.76     1:32.30 (48.54)                                        
 16 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.65    1:32.39        
                  45.23     1:32.39 (47.16)                                        
 17 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR               1:34.84    1:32.72        
                  42.91     1:32.72 (49.81)                                        
 18 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.25    1:34.83        
                  44.98     1:34.83 (49.85)                                        
 19 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:34.87    1:35.21        
                  46.55     1:35.21 (48.66)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               1:36.99    1:35.32        
                  45.32     1:35.32 (50.00)                                        
 21 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:37.11    1:35.50        
                  45.40     1:35.50 (50.10)                                        
 22 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.08    1:35.93        
                  42.88     1:35.93 (53.05)                                        
 23 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.22    1:38.25        
                  46.06     1:38.25 (52.19)                                        
 24 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              1:51.58    1:43.88        
                  49.49     1:43.88 (54.39)                                        
 25 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.23    1:44.72        
                  48.41     1:44.72 (56.31)                                        
 26 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.71    1:46.68        
                  48.79     1:46.68 (57.89)                                        
 27 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              1:38.14    1:46.95        
                  48.12     1:46.95 (58.83)                                        
 28 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.37    1:47.24        
                  49.97     1:47.24 (57.27)                                        
 29 Sharkey, Caleb            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.69    1:47.53        
                  49.83     1:47.53 (57.70)                                        
 30 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:48.95        
                  50.62     1:48.95 (58.33)                                        
 31 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:50.53        
                  51.40     1:50.53 (59.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:34.12        
                  34.97     1:14.04 (39.07)     1:54.69 (40.65)     2:34.12 (39.43)
 12 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.09        
                  37.27     1:18.96 (41.69)     2:01.88 (42.92)     2:44.09 (42.21)
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              2:59.86    2:44.83        
                  37.21     1:21.13 (43.92)     2:02.95 (41.82)     2:44.83 (41.88)
 15 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:46.37        
                  39.04     1:22.35 (43.31)     2:05.59 (43.24)     2:46.37 (40.78)
 17 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:43.50    2:48.88        
                  36.53     1:19.85 (43.32)     2:04.39 (44.54)     2:48.88 (44.49)
 18 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              2:53.53    2:50.67        
                  39.17     1:22.96 (43.79)     2:07.46 (44.50)     2:50.67 (43.21)
 19 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:50.87        
                  38.65     1:23.69 (45.04)     2:08.19 (44.50)     2:50.87 (42.68)
 23 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              3:03.68    2:53.16        
                  39.88     1:24.52 (44.64)     2:09.04 (44.52)     2:53.16 (44.12)
 25 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:53.62        
                  39.78     1:25.54 (45.76)     2:09.64 (44.10)     2:53.62 (43.98)
 28 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              2:58.65    3:07.01        
                  42.87     1:30.75 (47.88)     2:19.16 (48.41)     3:07.01 (47.85)
 29 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:07.41        
                  43.41     1:31.15 (47.74)     2:19.30 (48.15)     3:07.41 (48.11)
 30 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            3:16.39    3:07.76        
                  43.46                             2:20.70 ( )     3:07.76 (47.06)
 31 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:08.27        
                  44.04     1:31.53 (47.49)     2:21.46 (49.93)     3:08.27 (46.81)
 34 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            3:10.10    3:12.88        
                  43.13     1:32.41 (49.28)     2:23.84 (51.43)     3:12.88 (49.04)
 35 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              3:09.04    3:17.02        
                  42.77     1:33.19 (50.42)     2:26.83 (53.64)     3:17.02 (50.19)
 36 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:20.32        
                  47.25     1:37.80 (50.55)     2:31.48 (53.68)     3:20.32 (48.84)
 37 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:21.40        
                  43.85     1:37.49 (53.64)     2:30.59 (53.10)     3:21.40 (50.81)
 38 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:21.65        
                  46.12     1:36.00 (49.88)     2:28.72 (52.72)     3:21.65 (52.93)
 39 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.41    3:23.13        
                  45.21     1:36.69 (51.48)     2:30.24 (53.55)     3:23.13 (52.89)
 40 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:41.45        
                  49.18     1:45.89 (56.71)     2:44.27 (58.38)     3:41.45 (57.18)
 -- Gandhi, Krish S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                                                    3:00.13 ( )        DQ (1:03.29)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR               1:07.26    1:02.77        
                  29.15     1:02.77 (33.62)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.10        
                  30.19     1:04.10 (33.91)                                        
  3 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:05.88        
                  30.77     1:05.88 (35.11)                                        
  4 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT              1:12.13    1:10.46        
                  33.48     1:10.46 (36.98)                                        
  5 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:14.80    1:11.38        
                  33.68     1:11.38 (37.70)                                        
  6 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:13.59    1:16.03        
                  36.83     1:16.03 (39.20)                                        
  7 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:17.12    1:17.12        
                  35.64     1:17.12 (41.48)                                        
  8 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:17.88    1:18.75        
                  34.49     1:18.75 (44.26)                                        
  9 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:22.59    1:20.24        
                  37.59     1:20.24 (42.65)                                        
 10 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:22.21    1:21.53        
                  37.58     1:21.53 (43.95)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR              1:21.99    1:23.68        
                  37.20     1:23.68 (46.48)                                        
 12 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:24.94        
                  39.85     1:24.94 (45.09)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:26.22        
                  38.96     1:26.22 (47.26)                                        
 14 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.43    1:26.49        
                  38.95     1:26.49 (47.54)                                        
 15 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT              1:25.99    1:26.54        
                  38.44     1:26.54 (48.10)                                        
 16 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            1:33.12    1:28.18        
                  40.48     1:28.18 (47.70)                                        
 17 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR               1:29.15    1:32.07        
                  40.86     1:32.07 (51.21)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:35.55        
                  44.14     1:35.55 (51.41)                                        
 19 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.24    1:36.62        
                  43.97     1:36.62 (52.65)                                        
 20 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              1:32.41    1:36.67        
                  44.01     1:36.67 (52.66)                                        
 21 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:39.88        
                  46.59     1:39.88 (53.29)                                        
 22 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.25    1:43.42        
                  48.67     1:43.42 (54.75)                                        
 23 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:45.32        
                  47.70     1:45.32 (57.62)                                        
 24 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.76    1:51.53        
                  48.07   1:51.53 (1:03.46)                                        
 25 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               1:51.47    1:52.77        
                  48.30   1:52.77 (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:39.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.11        DQ (1:00.77)                                        
 -- Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.93        DQ (1:03.93)                                        
 -- Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:10.29        
                  29.98     1:02.55 (32.57)     1:36.99 (34.44)     2:10.29 (33.30)
  2 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.65        
                  32.12     1:09.11 (36.99)     1:49.40 (40.29)     2:27.65 (38.25)
  3 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.15    2:28.00        
                  32.98     1:11.27 (38.29)     1:50.13 (38.86)     2:28.00 (37.87)
  4 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:30.06        
                  32.91     1:10.97 (38.06)     1:50.47 (39.50)     2:30.06 (39.59)
  5 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:31.26        
                  33.01     1:11.26 (38.25)     1:51.52 (40.26)     2:31.26 (39.74)
  6 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.25        
                  35.36     1:16.01 (40.65)     1:57.00 (40.99)     2:33.25 (36.25)
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:28.99    2:37.03        
                  35.72     1:16.86 (41.14)     1:57.82 (40.96)     2:37.03 (39.21)
  8 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:40.84        
                  35.12     1:15.11 (39.99)     1:58.89 (43.78)     2:40.84 (41.95)
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.91        
                  35.13     1:17.53 (42.40)     2:01.28 (43.75)     2:42.91 (41.63)
 10 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.73        
                  35.01     1:18.16 (43.15)     2:03.11 (44.95)     2:44.73 (41.62)
 11 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              2:51.95    2:50.97        
                  37.05     1:22.03 (44.98)     2:09.13 (47.10)     2:50.97 (41.84)
 12 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.22    3:29.71        
                  41.50     1:31.98 (50.48)     2:29.61 (57.63)   3:29.71 (1:00.10)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              2:20.93    2:14.41        
                  28.98     1:02.27 (33.29)     1:45.16 (42.89)     2:14.41 (29.25)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:16.11    2:17.48        
                  29.40     1:04.28 (34.88)     1:46.43 (42.15)     2:17.48 (31.05)
  3 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              2:21.24    2:20.51        
                  31.78     1:05.90 (34.12)     1:47.80 (41.90)     2:20.51 (32.71)
  4 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR               2:28.02    2:25.55        
                  30.15     1:07.45 (37.30)     1:52.04 (44.59)     2:25.55 (33.51)
  5 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:26.14        
                  32.74     1:11.58 (38.84)     1:53.35 (41.77)     2:26.14 (32.79)
  6 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              2:26.35    2:26.41        
                  30.02     1:06.55 (36.53)     1:52.77 (46.22)     2:26.41 (33.64)
  7 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              2:29.27    2:26.56        
                  31.40     1:08.86 (37.46)     1:53.77 (44.91)     2:26.56 (32.79)
  8 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:26.58        
                  34.52     1:11.56 (37.04)     1:53.32 (41.76)     2:26.58 (33.26)
  9 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:27.26        
                  32.35     1:09.96 (37.61)     1:55.32 (45.36)     2:27.26 (31.94)
 10 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:30.22        
                  31.36     1:10.77 (39.41)     1:56.87 (46.10)     2:30.22 (33.35)
 11 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT              2:37.80    2:30.37        
                  32.55     1:11.45 (38.90)     1:57.16 (45.71)     2:30.37 (33.21)
 12 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:29.45    2:30.39        
                  32.53     1:13.56 (41.03)     1:56.78 (43.22)     2:30.39 (33.61)
 13 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.07    2:30.47        
                  33.50     1:11.78 (38.28)     1:57.36 (45.58)     2:30.47 (33.11)
 14 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:29.48    2:30.48        
                  33.17     1:12.47 (39.30)     1:56.10 (43.63)     2:30.48 (34.38)
 15 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:32.44    2:31.95        
                  35.62     1:16.40 (40.78)     1:58.29 (41.89)     2:31.95 (33.66)
 16 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:33.04    2:39.20        
                  33.59     1:14.30 (40.71)     2:05.73 (51.43)     2:39.20 (33.47)
 17 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:46.10    2:39.94        
                  35.57     1:15.85 (40.28)     2:03.71 (47.86)     2:39.94 (36.23)
 18 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               2:49.80    2:43.06        
                  38.34     1:18.59 (40.25)     2:06.09 (47.50)     2:43.06 (36.97)
 19 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:44.74        
                  38.14     1:19.21 (41.07)     2:08.21 (49.00)     2:44.74 (36.53)
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:37.82    2:46.46        
                  37.85     1:19.89 (42.04)     2:10.04 (50.15)     2:46.46 (36.42)
 21 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              2:41.56    2:47.18        
                  37.01     1:21.45 (44.44)     2:09.43 (47.98)     2:47.18 (37.75)
 22 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              2:45.45    2:48.91        
                  36.82     1:24.05 (47.23)     2:14.56 (50.51)     2:48.91 (34.35)
 23 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              3:02.20    2:52.25        
                  37.89     1:20.90 (43.01)     2:13.73 (52.83)     2:52.25 (38.52)
 24 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               2:45.00    2:52.36        
                  38.95     1:24.60 (45.65)     2:13.19 (48.59)     2:52.36 (39.17)
 25 Twibell, Connor S         12 JCCT-MR              3:05.86    2:55.93        
                  37.61     1:21.55 (43.94)     2:14.85 (53.30)     2:55.93 (41.08)
 26 Stewart, Zeb S            12 BKR-MR               3:08.33    3:09.77        
                  40.72     1:29.84 (49.12)     2:26.84 (57.00)     3:09.77 (42.93)
 27 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.60    3:15.05        
                  41.16     1:31.22 (50.06)     2:30.34 (59.12)     3:15.05 (44.71)
 28 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:16.97        
                  49.04     1:42.41 (53.37)     2:33.38 (50.97)     3:16.97 (43.59)
 29 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               3:36.85    3:22.63        
                  44.25                             2:36.96 ( )     3:22.63 (45.67)
 30 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:30.70        
                  47.28     1:45.33 (58.05)     2:43.26 (57.93)     3:30.70 (47.44)
 -- O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  43.84     1:30.33 (46.49)     2:21.64 (51.31)          DQ (40.53)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              4:51.48    4:37.63        
                  29.02     1:03.29 (34.27)     1:37.15 (33.86)     2:10.77 (33.62)
        2:54.46 (43.69)     3:38.55 (44.09)     4:08.49 (29.94)     4:37.63 (29.14)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              4:40.40    4:45.11        
                  29.72     1:03.73 (34.01)     1:41.41 (37.68)     2:17.74 (36.33)
        3:00.60 (42.86)     3:42.67 (42.07)     4:14.17 (31.50)     4:45.11 (30.94)
  3 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              5:22.37    4:54.25        
                  32.23     1:09.57 (37.34)     1:46.60 (37.03)     2:24.60 (38.00)
        3:05.75 (41.15)     3:48.63 (42.88)     4:21.79 (33.16)     4:54.25 (32.46)
  4 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              4:53.82    4:57.40        
                  31.34     1:07.94 (36.60)     1:45.09 (37.15)     2:22.78 (37.69)
        3:06.46 (43.68)     3:50.62 (44.16)     4:24.26 (33.64)     4:57.40 (33.14)
  5 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:02.25        
                  32.18     1:10.27 (38.09)     1:47.48 (37.21)     2:24.35 (36.87)
        3:11.91 (47.56)     3:57.71 (45.80)     4:30.43 (32.72)     5:02.25 (31.82)
  6 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:03.30        
                  33.74     1:12.68 (38.94)     1:52.34 (39.66)     2:31.39 (39.05)
        3:13.62 (42.23)     3:55.51 (41.89)     4:30.90 (35.39)     5:03.30 (32.40)
  7 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              5:14.54    5:03.51        
                  32.46     1:10.77 (38.31)     1:49.57 (38.80)     2:27.88 (38.31)
        3:13.02 (45.14)     3:57.86 (44.84)     4:30.82 (32.96)     5:03.51 (32.69)
  8 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              5:17.10    5:05.68        
                  33.02     1:12.07 (39.05)     1:50.84 (38.77)     2:29.01 (38.17)
        3:14.04 (45.03)     3:58.03 (43.99)     4:32.30 (34.27)     5:05.68 (33.38)
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:11.62        
                  34.12     1:12.95 (38.83)     1:52.01 (39.06)     2:32.62 (40.61)
        3:17.87 (45.25)     4:03.24 (45.37)     4:37.97 (34.73)     5:11.62 (33.65)
 10 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:12.96        
                  35.36     1:16.82 (41.46)     1:56.51 (39.69)     2:35.67 (39.16)
        3:18.29 (42.62)     4:03.08 (44.79)     4:38.06 (34.98)     5:12.96 (34.90)
 11 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              5:15.00    5:20.59        
                  36.27     1:18.93 (42.66)     2:00.16 (41.23)     2:40.21 (40.05)
        3:23.23 (43.02)     4:08.56 (45.33)     4:44.54 (35.98)     5:20.59 (36.05)
 12 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:15.20    5:40.92        
                  38.26     1:23.71 (45.45)     2:07.02 (43.31)     2:49.70 (42.68)
        3:39.25 (49.55)     4:28.56 (49.31)     5:06.08 (37.52)     5:40.92 (34.84)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:47.47    3:44.85        
     1) McDonald, Stephen B 12          2) Rhodes, Nick A 12              
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 12           4) Beehler, Matt C 12             
                  28.03       58.21 (58.21)     1:26.14 (27.93)                    
                                2:52.09 ( )     3:16.60 (24.51)     3:44.85 (52.76)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:58.50    4:00.92        
     1) Angelou, David J 12             2) Keene, Jack W 12               
     3) Chu, Allan 12                   4) McCarthy, Aidan N 11           
                  28.86       59.65 (59.65)     1:28.30 (28.65)   2:00.17 (1:00.52)
        2:28.53 (28.36)     2:59.32 (59.15)     3:28.50 (29.18)   4:00.92 (1:01.60)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:02.74    4:10.00        
     1) DiMaggio, John P 12             2) Baranov, Edward 11             
     3) Preobrazhensky, Daniel 12       4) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 12        
                  28.08       59.51 (59.51)     1:29.29 (29.78)   2:04.22 (1:04.71)
                          3:10.22 (1:06.00)     3:37.62 (27.40)     4:10.00 (59.78)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:04.80    4:15.72        
     1) Wu, Tyler 12                    2) Fayngersh, David N 12          
     3) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12          4) Gomez, Sebastian 11            
                  29.77   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:31.98 (30.09)   2:06.07 (1:04.18)
        2:36.10 (30.03)   3:10.41 (1:04.34)     3:41.07 (30.66)   4:15.72 (1:05.31)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:20.37    4:31.53        
     1) Campbell, Liam 12               2) Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M 12      
     3) O'Sullivan, Charlie J 11        4) Bellach, Matthew R 11          
                  27.83       58.52 (58.52)     1:31.72 (33.20)   2:08.36 (1:09.84)
        2:41.48 (33.12)   3:19.69 (1:11.33)   4:31.53 (1:11.84)                    
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:26.09    4:34.20        
     1) Stewart, Alexander J 11         2) Dorr, Henry J 12               
     3) Denaro, Thomas A 12             4) Beaman, Shawn F 11             
                  31.73   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:38.60 (32.37)   2:17.25 (1:11.02)
        2:48.61 (31.36)   3:30.33 (1:13.08)     4:01.17 (30.84)   4:34.20 (1:03.87)
  7 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            4:17.66    4:34.27        
     1) Kvashchuk, Mike 11              2) McQuaid, Jaxson G 11           
     3) Gilbertson, Quinn C 11          4) Colistra, Giancarlo W 12       
                  31.66   1:08.10 (1:08.10)     1:43.56 (35.46)   2:23.61 (1:15.51)
        2:56.62 (33.01)   3:33.31 (1:09.70)     4:02.09 (28.78)   4:34.27 (1:00.96)
  8 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              4:42.49    4:37.00        
     1) O'Donnell, Curran 12            2) O'Donnell, Patrick F 11        
     3) McCormac, Emmet J 11            4) Tamang, Tenzin N 12            
                  30.64   1:05.74 (1:05.74)     1:40.92 (35.18)   2:20.99 (1:15.25)
        2:57.26 (36.27)   3:38.00 (1:17.01)     4:37.00 (59.00)                    
  9 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        5:07.71    5:03.43        
     1) Igel, Misha 12                  2) Stewart, Zeb S 12              
     3) Gross, Jacob 12                 4) StClair, Avery H 12            
                  35.45   1:19.97 (1:19.97)     1:53.55 (33.58)   2:32.95 (1:12.98)
        3:10.56 (37.61)   3:57.31 (1:24.36)     4:29.17 (31.86)   5:03.43 (1:06.12)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          5:07.80    5:05.17        
     1) Lomvardas, Kai G 11             2) Porat, Jonah M 11              
     3) Soviero, William G 11           4) Koufalis, Konstantinos 11      
                  34.41                             1:52.85 ( )         2:37.32 ( )
        3:14.70 (37.38)   3:56.88 (1:19.56)   5:05.17 (1:08.29)                    
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                5:09.38    5:25.88        
     1) Salemi, Rowan S 11              2) Shah, Nix M 11                 
     3) van Dyke, Andrew K 11           4) Hovet, Christopher F 11        
                  36.70   1:20.68 (1:20.68)     1:58.74 (38.06)   2:45.57 (1:24.89)
        3:23.55 (37.98)   4:08.63 (1:23.06)     4:43.21 (34.58)   5:25.88 (1:17.25)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                5:24.55         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menjura, Fernando         14 EHY-MR                 22.89      23.54        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger-MR              23.76      23.61        
  3 McCormac, Owen P          14 EHY-MR                 23.68      23.78        
  4 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR                22.97      23.92        
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR                24.48      23.96        
  6 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR              24.10      24.31        
  7 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR                24.24      24.49        
  8 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR              24.16      24.54        
  9 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR                24.39      24.73        
 10 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR                26.34      24.78        
 11 Badilla, Joey R           14 EHY-MR                 24.10      24.84        
 12 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                25.02      24.92        
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                25.33      24.99        
 14 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR                24.83      25.04        
 15 Duryea, Jack R            14 EHY-MR                 25.05      25.05        
 16 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                24.10      25.08        
 17 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                24.79      25.20        
 18 Ustymenko, Vlad           13 BKR-MR                 25.58      25.26        
 19 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR              25.01      25.44        
 20 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR              27.14      25.46        
 21 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                24.97      25.47        
 22 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR                25.64      25.62        
 23 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR                25.76      25.69        
 24 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              25.31      25.76        
 25 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                25.65      25.87        
 26 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                25.59      25.89        
 27 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              25.70      26.10        
 28 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                26.60      26.17        
 29 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.24        
 29 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                25.87      26.24        
 31 Chaston, Gareth J         13 JCCT-MR                28.80      26.50        
 32 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.12      26.54        
 33 Badilla, Nicky C          13 EHY-MR                 26.64      26.71        
 34 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR                 26.52      26.76        
 35 Gomez, Justin             14 ZEUS-CT                26.74      27.26        
 36 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.30      27.33        
 37 Kostyatnikova, Michael    13 Badger-MR              28.53      27.42        
 38 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR                28.59      27.49        
 39 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR              27.97      27.56        
 40 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR                25.00      27.79        
 41 Donovan, Jake D           13 ZEUS-CT                28.85      27.87        
 42 McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR                 25.75      28.29        
 43 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR              28.32      28.81        
 44 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR                30.56      29.26        
 45 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.27      29.33        
 46 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT                28.40      30.05        
 47 Pfaffle, Antony M         13 JCCT-MR                29.50      30.12        
 48 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR                 29.67      30.28        
 49 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR              29.22      30.59        
 50 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR                 31.53      30.81        
 51 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.58      30.91        
 52 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.22      31.25        
 53 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR                 31.48      32.70        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menjura, Fernando         14 EHY-MR                 50.42      51.35        
                  24.88       51.35 (26.47)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger-MR              51.94      51.88        
                  25.38       51.88 (26.50)                                        
  3 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR                51.33      51.96        
                  24.82       51.96 (27.14)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR              52.79      52.38        
                  25.25       52.38 (27.13)                                        
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR                53.38      52.63        
                  25.56       52.63 (27.07)                                        
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR                52.93      52.71        
                  25.54       52.71 (27.17)                                        
  7 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR                52.66      52.82        
                  25.54       52.82 (27.28)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                53.29      53.03        
                  25.75       53.03 (27.28)                                        
  9 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR                53.21      53.31        
                  25.39       53.31 (27.92)                                        
 10 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                53.24      53.38        
                  25.75       53.38 (27.63)                                        
 11 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR              53.90      53.39        
                  25.87       53.39 (27.52)                                        
 12 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR                56.95      53.94        
                  25.95       53.94 (27.99)                                        
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                54.70      53.97        
                  26.02       53.97 (27.95)                                        
 14 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                53.29      54.20        
                  25.90       54.20 (28.30)                                        
 15 McCormac, Owen P          14 EHY-MR                 52.60      54.26        
                  25.33       54.26 (28.93)                                        
 16 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR                53.58      54.27        
                  26.42       54.27 (27.85)                                        
 17 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR                55.06      54.40        
                  25.96       54.40 (28.44)                                        
 18 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR                55.02      54.56        
                  26.25       54.56 (28.31)                                        
 19 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR                55.76      54.68        
                  26.28       54.68 (28.40)                                        
 20 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR                54.59      54.71        
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)                                        
 21 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                55.41      54.84        
                  26.70       54.84 (28.14)                                        
 22 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR                55.10      55.09        
                  26.63       55.09 (28.46)                                        
 23 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR                55.27      55.13        
                  26.14       55.13 (28.99)                                        
 24 Duryea, Jack R            14 EHY-MR                 56.11      55.37        
                  26.69       55.37 (28.68)                                        
 25 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR                56.54      55.70        
                  26.59       55.70 (29.11)                                        
 26 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                55.48      55.98        
                  26.67       55.98 (29.31)                                        
 27 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              55.41      56.31        
                  27.31       56.31 (29.00)                                        
 28 Ustymenko, Vlad           13 BKR-MR                 56.92      56.54        
                  27.20       56.54 (29.34)                                        
 29 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR                55.61      56.61        
                  26.62       56.61 (29.99)                                        
 30 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                58.03      56.62        
                  27.77       56.62 (28.85)                                        
 31 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                57.80      56.77        
                  27.11       56.77 (29.66)                                        
 32 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                55.92      57.10        
                  27.52       57.10 (29.58)                                        
 33 Chaston, Gareth J         13 JCCT-MR              1:01.60      57.14        
                  27.49       57.14 (29.65)                                        
 34 Martinus, Farren M        14 LIAC-MR                55.81      57.39        
                  27.41       57.39 (29.98)                                        
 35 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR                 58.78      58.66        
                  28.46       58.66 (30.20)                                        
 36 Kostyatnikova, Michael    13 Badger-MR            1:00.56      59.26        
                  28.39       59.26 (30.87)                                        
 37 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              58.49      59.34        
                  28.17       59.34 (31.17)                                        
 38 Gomez, Justin             14 ZEUS-CT                58.97      59.54        
                  28.53       59.54 (31.01)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR                58.47      59.56        
                  28.71       59.56 (30.85)                                        
 40 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              1:02.81      59.91        
                  28.28       59.91 (31.63)                                        
 41 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.25    1:00.15        
                  28.35     1:00.15 (31.80)                                        
 42 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            1:00.37    1:00.46        
                  28.48     1:00.46 (31.98)                                        
 43 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                59.58    1:00.47        
                  28.65     1:00.47 (31.82)                                        
 44 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            1:02.58    1:00.84        
                  28.98     1:00.84 (31.86)                                        
 45 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.87    1:00.88        
                  29.15     1:00.88 (31.73)                                        
 46 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.53    1:00.89        
                  29.25     1:00.89 (31.64)                                        
 47 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:00.68    1:01.31        
                  28.68     1:01.31 (32.63)                                        
 48 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR                56.00    1:01.54        
                  28.79     1:01.54 (32.75)                                        
 49 McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR               1:02.07    1:02.24        
                  29.87     1:02.24 (32.37)                                        
 50 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:03.54    1:02.99        
                  30.93     1:02.99 (32.06)                                        
 51 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR            1:02.90    1:04.58        
                  30.98     1:04.58 (33.60)                                        
 52 Pfaffle, Antony M         13 JCCT-MR              1:10.80    1:05.61        
                  31.33     1:05.61 (34.28)                                        
 53 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              1:02.43    1:06.17        
                  31.58     1:06.17 (34.59)                                        
 54 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:08.54    1:06.35        
                  31.84     1:06.35 (34.51)                                        
 55 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.05    1:07.75        
                  32.00     1:07.75 (35.75)                                        
 56 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.33    1:09.44        
                  31.90     1:09.44 (37.54)                                        
 57 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              1:10.30    1:09.61        
                  32.70     1:09.61 (36.91)                                        
 58 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.25    1:09.80        
                  33.76     1:09.80 (36.04)                                        
 59 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:12.62    1:12.09        
                  33.95     1:12.09 (38.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:51.38        
                  26.20       54.29 (28.09)     1:23.19 (28.90)     1:51.38 (28.19)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:53.68    1:53.82        
                  26.18       54.42 (28.24)     1:23.91 (29.49)     1:53.82 (29.91)
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            1:53.48    1:54.53        
                  26.92       55.83 (28.91)     1:25.49 (29.66)     1:54.53 (29.04)
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:56.48    1:54.55        
                  26.33       55.54 (29.21)     1:25.33 (29.79)     1:54.55 (29.22)
  5 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              1:58.44    1:55.83        
                  25.92       54.89 (28.97)     1:25.90 (31.01)     1:55.83 (29.93)
  6 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:56.06    1:56.19        
                  26.22       54.97 (28.75)     1:25.54 (30.57)     1:56.19 (30.65)
  7 Menjura, Fernando         14 EHY-MR               1:55.54    1:56.98        
                  25.79       55.26 (29.47)     1:26.01 (30.75)     1:56.98 (30.97)
  8 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:59.38    1:57.94        
                  26.72       56.60 (29.88)     1:27.23 (30.63)     1:57.94 (30.71)
  9 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:57.71    1:58.22        
                  27.18       57.42 (30.24)     1:28.11 (30.69)     1:58.22 (30.11)
 10 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              2:00.21    1:58.73        
                  26.82       56.06 (29.24)     1:27.31 (31.25)     1:58.73 (31.42)
 11 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:04.80    1:59.05        
                  27.80       58.05 (30.25)     1:29.66 (31.61)     1:59.05 (29.39)
 12 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:00.88    1:59.08        
                  27.46       57.33 (29.87)     1:28.82 (31.49)     1:59.08 (30.26)
 13 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:00.21    2:00.17        
                  28.17       58.58 (30.41)     1:29.54 (30.96)     2:00.17 (30.63)
 14 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:59.39    2:00.47        
                  26.88       56.96 (30.08)     1:28.90 (31.94)     2:00.47 (31.57)
 15 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:57.56    2:00.68        
                  26.28       55.67 (29.39)     1:27.53 (31.86)     2:00.68 (33.15)
 16 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:58.01    2:00.82        
                  27.02       57.79 (30.77)     1:29.56 (31.77)     2:00.82 (31.26)
 17 McCormac, Owen P          14 EHY-MR               2:03.50    2:01.24        
                  27.32       58.24 (30.92)     1:30.16 (31.92)     2:01.24 (31.08)
 18 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:58.52    2:01.38        
                  27.80       58.39 (30.59)     1:30.49 (32.10)     2:01.38 (30.89)
 19 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:05.57    2:01.93        
                  27.51       58.32 (30.81)     1:30.04 (31.72)     2:01.93 (31.89)
 20 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:02.26    2:02.21        
                  27.89       58.85 (30.96)     1:30.84 (31.99)     2:02.21 (31.37)
 21 Badilla, Joey R           14 EHY-MR               2:09.73    2:02.61        
                  27.61       58.49 (30.88)     1:30.84 (32.35)     2:02.61 (31.77)
 22 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.39    2:03.01        
                  28.78     1:00.26 (31.48)     1:32.10 (31.84)     2:03.01 (30.91)
 23 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:03.28        
                  26.67       56.38 (29.71)     1:29.15 (32.77)     2:03.28 (34.13)
 24 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:01.38    2:03.30        
                  27.60       58.98 (31.38)     1:31.76 (32.78)     2:03.30 (31.54)
 25 Chaston, Gareth J         13 JCCT-MR              2:04.00    2:04.35        
                  27.91       59.30 (31.39)     1:32.41 (33.11)     2:04.35 (31.94)
 26 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:02.58    2:05.56        
                  29.48     1:02.42 (32.94)     1:35.21 (32.79)     2:05.56 (30.35)
 27 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:06.85    2:05.82        
                  27.37                             1:32.70 ( )     2:05.82 (33.12)
 28 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              2:05.55    2:06.09        
                  28.08     1:00.06 (31.98)     1:33.28 (33.22)     2:06.09 (32.81)
 29 Kostyatnikova, Michael    13 Badger-MR            2:12.68    2:06.25        
                  28.70       59.97 (31.27)     1:33.48 (33.51)     2:06.25 (32.77)
 30 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               2:09.74    2:07.11        
                  28.86     1:01.00 (32.14)     1:34.60 (33.60)     2:07.11 (32.51)
 31 Badilla, Nicky C          13 EHY-MR               2:08.86    2:08.38        
                  28.94     1:01.56 (32.62)     1:35.81 (34.25)     2:08.38 (32.57)
 32 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              2:08.96    2:08.58        
                  30.06                             1:36.97 ( )     2:08.58 (31.61)
 33 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              2:20.00    2:09.50        
                  29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)     1:36.90 (34.39)     2:09.50 (32.60)
 34 Duryea, Jack R            14 EHY-MR               2:04.12    2:09.65        
                  29.48     1:02.32 (32.84)     1:35.96 (33.64)     2:09.65 (33.69)
 35 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.57    2:10.54        
                  29.16     1:02.72 (33.56)     1:36.75 (34.03)     2:10.54 (33.79)
 36 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:11.15    2:10.87        
                  29.56     1:03.04 (33.48)     1:37.38 (34.34)     2:10.87 (33.49)
 37 Donovan, Jake D           13 ZEUS-CT              2:14.43    2:10.96        
                  30.62     1:04.61 (33.99)     1:39.26 (34.65)     2:10.96 (31.70)
 38 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.84    2:11.49        
                  30.48     1:03.84 (33.36)     1:37.78 (33.94)     2:11.49 (33.71)
 39 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.07    2:11.98        
                  30.97     1:03.91 (32.94)     1:37.83 (33.92)     2:11.98 (34.15)
 40 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:13.21    2:11.99        
                  30.56     1:04.78 (34.22)     1:39.01 (34.23)     2:11.99 (32.98)
 41 Gomez, Justin             14 ZEUS-CT              2:10.91    2:12.07        
                  28.53     1:02.57 (34.04)     1:37.97 (35.40)     2:12.07 (34.10)
 42 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            2:10.18    2:12.85        
                  29.25     1:02.86 (33.61)     1:38.25 (35.39)     2:12.85 (34.60)
 43 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:16.43    2:13.27        
                  29.41     1:03.37 (33.96)     1:38.73 (35.36)     2:13.27 (34.54)
 44 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:14.40    2:14.47        
                  29.72     1:03.54 (33.82)     1:39.25 (35.71)     2:14.47 (35.22)
 45 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:14.69    2:14.57        
                  30.38     1:04.19 (33.81)     1:40.21 (36.02)     2:14.57 (34.36)
 46 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:16.05    2:14.73        
                  31.15     1:06.58 (35.43)     1:41.60 (35.02)     2:14.73 (33.13)
 47 Bird, Ryan A              14 LSA-MR               2:26.99    2:14.96        
                  29.54     1:04.27 (34.73)     1:40.15 (35.88)     2:14.96 (34.81)
 48 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:19.44    2:15.38        
                  31.13     1:05.32 (34.19)     1:40.14 (34.82)     2:15.38 (35.24)
 49 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:15.91        
                  30.46     1:05.88 (35.42)     1:41.72 (35.84)     2:15.91 (34.19)
 50 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:17.53    2:17.75        
                  30.91     1:06.02 (35.11)     1:41.80 (35.78)     2:17.75 (35.95)
 51 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.89    2:18.10        
                  30.67     1:05.17 (34.50)     1:41.95 (36.78)     2:18.10 (36.15)
 52 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:31.02    2:22.00        
                  31.69     1:07.29 (35.60)     1:44.36 (37.07)     2:22.00 (37.64)
 53 McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR               2:22.31    2:22.27        
                  32.09     1:08.48 (36.39)     1:42.56 (34.08)     2:22.27 (39.71)
 54 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              2:16.57    2:23.41        
                  32.98     1:09.61 (36.63)     1:46.82 (37.21)     2:23.41 (36.59)
 55 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              2:20.46    2:23.64        
                  33.07     1:10.23 (37.16)     1:47.82 (37.59)     2:23.64 (35.82)
 56 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              2:35.59    2:25.17        
                  31.29     1:08.65 (37.36)     1:47.10 (38.45)     2:25.17 (38.07)
 57 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        13 EHY-MR               2:26.64    2:29.88        
                  32.38     1:10.18 (37.80)     1:50.71 (40.53)     2:29.88 (39.17)
 58 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               2:34.44    2:32.29        
                  31.59     1:08.08 (36.49)     1:50.69 (42.61)     2:32.29 (41.60)
 59 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               2:40.02    2:33.06        
                  33.94     1:13.23 (39.29)     1:56.26 (43.03)     2:33.06 (36.80)
 60 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              2:36.31    2:35.11        
                  34.35     1:15.21 (40.86)     1:57.14 (41.93)     2:35.11 (37.97)
 61 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.22    2:39.36        
                  34.20     1:15.29 (41.09)     1:59.05 (43.76)     2:39.36 (40.31)
 62 Germain, Dylan            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.27    2:40.42        
                  36.61     1:17.77 (41.16)     1:59.79 (42.02)     2:40.42 (40.63)
 63 Alvares, Isaias R         13 APEX-MR              2:38.44    2:54.92        
 64 Kogan, Daniel             13 APEX-MR              2:38.95    2:55.62        
                  37.36     1:23.18 (45.82)     2:10.96 (47.78)     2:55.62 (44.66)
 65 Escalona, Gavin           13 Aquaflames-MR        2:39.68    3:22.26        
                  40.14     1:30.36 (50.22)   3:22.26 (1:51.90)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              4:49.21    4:53.20        
                  26.38       54.72 (28.34)     1:23.80 (29.08)     1:53.26 (29.46)
        2:22.99 (29.73)     2:53.07 (30.08)     3:23.36 (30.29)     3:53.61 (30.25)
        4:23.80 (30.19)     4:53.20 (29.40)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              5:02.83    5:08.31        
                  26.73       56.01 (29.28)     1:26.38 (30.37)     1:57.39 (31.01)
        2:28.80 (31.41)     3:00.45 (31.65)     3:32.21 (31.76)     4:04.56 (32.35)
        4:36.84 (32.28)     5:08.31 (31.47)                                        
  3 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              5:04.63    5:15.17        
                  27.51       57.83 (30.32)     1:29.25 (31.42)     2:00.88 (31.63)
        2:33.24 (32.36)     3:05.27 (32.03)     3:37.85 (32.58)     4:10.48 (32.63)
        4:43.09 (32.61)     5:15.17 (32.08)                                        
  4 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              5:15.98    5:15.80        
                  27.84       58.54 (30.70)     1:30.37 (31.83)     2:02.71 (32.34)
        2:34.83 (32.12)     3:07.14 (32.31)     3:39.63 (32.49)     4:11.94 (32.31)
        4:44.31 (32.37)     5:15.80 (31.49)                                        
  5 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              5:21.58    5:18.03        
                  28.00       58.76 (30.76)     1:30.38 (31.62)     2:02.28 (31.90)
        2:34.56 (32.28)     3:07.04 (32.48)     3:39.76 (32.72)     4:12.58 (32.82)
        4:46.11 (33.53)     5:18.03 (31.92)                                        
  6 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              5:23.97    5:21.53        
                  28.05       59.40 (31.35)     1:31.41 (32.01)     2:04.11 (32.70)
        2:37.17 (33.06)     3:10.19 (33.02)     3:43.17 (32.98)     4:16.41 (33.24)
        4:49.55 (33.14)     5:21.53 (31.98)                                        
  7 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              5:25.61    5:32.31        
                  28.16       59.16 (31.00)     1:31.79 (32.63)     2:04.92 (33.13)
        2:39.07 (34.15)     3:13.57 (34.50)     3:48.52 (34.95)     4:24.65 (36.13)
        4:59.29 (34.64)     5:32.31 (33.02)                                        
  8 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              5:25.86    5:45.02        
                  28.62     1:01.81 (33.19)     1:36.62 (34.81)     2:12.94 (36.32)
        2:49.03 (36.09)     3:24.73 (35.70)     4:01.01 (36.28)     4:37.37 (36.36)
        5:12.03 (34.66)     5:45.02 (32.99)                                        
  9 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              5:56.94    5:50.32        
                  29.38     1:03.63 (34.25)     1:39.95 (36.32)     2:16.91 (36.96)
        2:53.25 (36.34)     3:30.42 (37.17)     4:06.79 (36.37)     4:42.46 (35.67)
        5:17.59 (35.13)     5:50.32 (32.73)                                        
 10 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            6:05.08    5:50.41        
                  28.51     1:01.57 (33.06)     1:36.50 (34.93)     2:11.67 (35.17)
        2:47.86 (36.19)     3:24.48 (36.62)     4:02.09 (37.61)     4:39.14 (37.05)
        5:16.40 (37.26)     5:50.41 (34.01)                                        
 11 Gomez, Justin             14 ZEUS-CT              6:00.63    5:52.30        
                  28.67     1:02.14 (33.47)     1:37.03 (34.89)     2:14.18 (37.15)
        2:51.44 (37.26)     3:28.06 (36.62)     4:05.09 (37.03)     4:42.59 (37.50)
        5:18.56 (35.97)     5:52.30 (33.74)                                        
 12 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              5:56.48    5:54.59        
                  30.47     1:04.19 (33.72)     1:39.45 (35.26)     2:16.63 (37.18)
        2:53.82 (37.19)     3:29.80 (35.98)     4:06.61 (36.81)     4:44.11 (37.50)
        5:20.47 (36.36)     5:54.59 (34.12)                                        
 13 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               7:04.45    6:52.21        
                  34.28     1:13.15 (38.87)     1:54.00 (40.85)     2:36.61 (42.61)
        3:18.53 (41.92)                             4:47.03 ( )     5:29.97 (42.94)
        6:11.74 (41.77)     6:52.21 (40.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                58.21      58.72        
                  28.91       58.72 (29.81)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            1:01.85      59.32        
                  29.01       59.32 (30.31)                                        
  4 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR              59.14      59.48        
                  28.67       59.48 (30.81)                                        
  5 Badilla, Joey R           14 EHY-MR                 58.55      59.60        
                  29.49       59.60 (30.11)                                        
  5 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                58.39      59.60        
                  28.60       59.60 (31.00)                                        
  7 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:00.42    1:00.34        
                  29.38     1:00.34 (30.96)                                        
  8 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:00.52        
                  29.68     1:00.52 (30.84)                                        
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger-MR            1:03.16    1:00.78        
                  30.12     1:00.78 (30.66)                                        
 10 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.23    1:01.56        
                  30.40     1:01.56 (31.16)                                        
 11 Menjura, Fernando         14 EHY-MR                 59.73    1:01.58        
                  30.07     1:01.58 (31.51)                                        
 12 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:02.04        
                  30.01     1:02.04 (32.03)                                        
 13 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.62        
                  31.07     1:02.62 (31.55)                                        
 14 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.99        
                  30.29     1:02.99 (32.70)                                        
 15 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:05.90    1:03.04        
                  29.63     1:03.04 (33.41)                                        
 16 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.06    1:03.49        
                  30.82     1:03.49 (32.67)                                        
 17 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              1:04.44    1:03.62        
                  30.34     1:03.62 (33.28)                                        
 18 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            1:01.64    1:03.93        
                  31.18     1:03.93 (32.75)                                        
 19 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:04.21        
                  31.30     1:04.21 (32.91)                                        
 20 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:04.39        
                  31.31     1:04.39 (33.08)                                        
 21 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.41        
                  32.19     1:04.41 (32.22)                                        
 22 McCormac, Owen P          14 EHY-MR               1:05.21    1:04.71        
                  31.67     1:04.71 (33.04)                                        
 24 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.56    1:04.77        
                  31.84     1:04.77 (32.93)                                        
 25 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:05.74        
                  36.61     1:05.74 (29.13)                                        
 26 Badilla, Nicky C          13 EHY-MR               1:06.70    1:06.12        
                  32.12     1:06.12 (34.00)                                        
 27 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:06.18        
                  32.40     1:06.18 (33.78)                                        
 28 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:06.23        
                  31.97     1:06.23 (34.26)                                        
 29 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            1:04.63    1:06.71        
                  32.25     1:06.71 (34.46)                                        
 30 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.39    1:06.96        
                  33.21     1:06.96 (33.75)                                        
 31 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:07.74        
                  32.29     1:07.74 (35.45)                                        
 32 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 UN-CT                1:05.71    1:08.21        
                  32.36     1:08.21 (35.85)                                        
 33 Ustymenko, Vlad           13 BKR-MR               1:07.80    1:08.47        
 34 Chaston, Gareth J         13 JCCT-MR              1:12.36    1:08.76        
                  32.82     1:08.76 (35.94)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.00        
 38 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:10.19        
                  33.84     1:10.19 (36.35)                                        
 39 McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR               1:12.52    1:10.55        
                  34.20     1:10.55 (36.35)                                        
 40 Martinus, Farren M        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.07    1:11.40        
                  33.53     1:11.40 (37.87)                                        
 41 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:12.68        
                  35.07     1:12.68 (37.61)                                        
 45 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.67    1:14.04        
                  35.71     1:14.04 (38.33)                                        
 46 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:14.43    1:14.13        
                  36.28     1:14.13 (37.85)                                        
 52 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:12.40    1:17.05        
                  36.91     1:17.05 (40.14)                                        
 53 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.65    1:17.36        
                  38.13     1:17.36 (39.23)                                        
 56 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.81    1:19.08        
                  37.94     1:19.08 (41.14)                                        
 57 Gomez, Justin             14 ZEUS-CT              1:15.22    1:19.48        
                  37.87     1:19.48 (41.61)                                        
 59 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:28.45    1:20.66        
                  38.05     1:20.66 (42.61)                                        
 60 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:23.92    1:21.38        
                  38.55     1:21.38 (42.83)                                        
 65 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:24.86    1:24.20        
                  40.61     1:24.20 (43.59)                                        
 66 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              1:25.45    1:26.49        
                  41.62     1:26.49 (44.87)                                        
 67 Kogan, Daniel             13 APEX-MR              1:30.99    1:28.27        
                  42.44     1:28.27 (45.83)                                        
 -- Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:07.14    2:07.71        
                  29.42     1:01.95 (32.53)     1:34.73 (32.78)     2:07.71 (32.98)
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger-MR            2:11.44    2:08.84        
                  30.34     1:02.85 (32.51)     1:36.46 (33.61)     2:08.84 (32.38)
  3 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:09.42    2:09.48        
                  30.26     1:03.34 (33.08)     1:37.49 (34.15)     2:09.48 (31.99)
  4 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:09.35    2:10.35        
                  30.46     1:02.81 (32.35)     1:36.27 (33.46)     2:10.35 (34.08)
  5 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:24.17    2:11.42        
                  30.84     1:04.13 (33.29)     1:38.16 (34.03)     2:11.42 (33.26)
  6 Badilla, Joey R           14 EHY-MR               2:06.84    2:12.17        
                  30.53     1:03.20 (32.67)     1:37.64 (34.44)     2:12.17 (34.53)
  7 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:10.19    2:13.68        
                  31.23     1:04.84 (33.61)     1:39.67 (34.83)     2:13.68 (34.01)
  8 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:16.62    2:14.62        
                  31.86     1:05.71 (33.85)     1:40.91 (35.20)     2:14.62 (33.71)
  9 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:15.56    2:14.97        
                  32.15     1:07.01 (34.86)     1:41.60 (34.59)     2:14.97 (33.37)
 10 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:13.65    2:15.41        
                  31.75     1:05.82 (34.07)     1:40.84 (35.02)     2:15.41 (34.57)
 11 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:14.79    2:16.22        
                  33.25     1:09.27 (36.02)     1:44.65 (35.38)     2:16.22 (31.57)
 12 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              2:19.19    2:17.57        
                  32.62     1:07.19 (34.57)     1:42.20 (35.01)     2:17.57 (35.37)
 13 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:19.04        
                  31.64     1:06.67 (35.03)     1:43.18 (36.51)     2:19.04 (35.86)
 14 Menjura, Fernando         14 EHY-MR               2:20.49    2:20.88        
                  33.06     1:08.87 (35.81)     1:45.34 (36.47)     2:20.88 (35.54)
 15 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:23.60        
                  32.28     1:09.23 (36.95)     1:47.71 (38.48)     2:23.60 (35.89)
 16 Badilla, Nicky C          13 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:24.65        
                  34.46     1:11.82 (37.36)     1:49.13 (37.31)     2:24.65 (35.52)
 17 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 UN-CT                2:19.80    2:25.16        
                  33.27     1:08.90 (35.63)     1:46.99 (38.09)     2:25.16 (38.17)
 18 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.12    2:25.81        
                  35.02     1:11.84 (36.82)     1:49.36 (37.52)     2:25.81 (36.45)
 19 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.15    2:26.88        
                  34.20     1:11.34 (37.14)     1:49.34 (38.00)     2:26.88 (37.54)
 20 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:33.05    2:27.50        
                  34.30     1:12.37 (38.07)     1:51.47 (39.10)     2:27.50 (36.03)
 21 Duryea, Jack R            14 EHY-MR               2:54.77    2:30.03        
                  35.57     1:12.94 (37.37)     1:51.39 (38.45)     2:30.03 (38.64)
 22 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               2:30.00    2:31.27        
                  34.91     1:13.64 (38.73)     1:52.81 (39.17)     2:31.27 (38.46)
 23 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:35.34    2:32.52        
                  35.53     1:14.78 (39.25)     1:55.60 (40.82)     2:32.52 (36.92)
 24 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:39.43    2:32.96        
                  36.29     1:14.94 (38.65)     1:54.65 (39.71)     2:32.96 (38.31)
 25 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              2:35.20    2:35.90        
                  37.30     1:16.98 (39.68)     1:57.44 (40.46)     2:35.90 (38.46)
 26 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:36.88        
                  36.37     1:16.48 (40.11)     1:56.64 (40.16)     2:36.88 (40.24)
 27 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              2:39.67    2:37.12        
                  36.58                             1:57.36 ( )     2:37.12 (39.76)
 28 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.64    2:42.90        
                  37.30     1:17.83 (40.53)     2:00.84 (43.01)     2:42.90 (42.06)
 29 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.59    2:52.41        
                  38.56     1:23.85 (45.29)     2:10.44 (46.59)     2:52.41 (41.97)
 30 Zhang, Lucas              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.00    2:58.80        
                  41.20     1:26.30 (45.10)     2:13.46 (47.16)     2:58.80 (45.34)
 -- Gomez, Justin             14 ZEUS-CT              2:40.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.26     1:21.65 (43.39)     2:06.19 (44.54)          DQ (45.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:03.18        
                  29.63     1:03.18 (33.55)                                        
  2 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.58    1:04.25        
                  30.41     1:04.25 (33.84)                                        
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:04.73        
                  30.68     1:04.73 (34.05)                                        
  4 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:06.81    1:05.47        
                  31.17     1:05.47 (34.30)                                        
  5 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:06.15        
                  31.03     1:06.15 (35.12)                                        
  6 Duryea, Jack R            14 EHY-MR               1:06.37    1:06.98        
                  31.35     1:06.98 (35.63)                                        
  7 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.78    1:07.82        
                  31.47     1:07.82 (36.35)                                        
  8 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:08.46        
                  31.98     1:08.46 (36.48)                                        
  9 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              1:13.76    1:09.05        
                  31.83     1:09.05 (37.22)                                        
 10 Kostyatnikova, Michael    13 Badger-MR              11.68    1:10.82        
                  31.96     1:10.82 (38.86)                                        
 11 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:10.85        
                  33.28     1:10.85 (37.57)                                        
 12 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:12.64    1:11.38        
                  33.64     1:11.38 (37.74)                                        
 13 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:14.51    1:11.81        
                  34.47     1:11.81 (37.34)                                        
 14 McCormac, Owen P          14 EHY-MR               1:16.95    1:13.77        
                  34.36     1:13.77 (39.41)                                        
 15 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.01    1:13.84        
                  35.30     1:13.84 (38.54)                                        
 16 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:11.13    1:14.07        
                  34.90     1:14.07 (39.17)                                        
 17 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:14.63        
                  34.53     1:14.63 (40.10)                                        
 18 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.81    1:15.75        
                  35.27     1:15.75 (40.48)                                        
 19 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.96        
                  36.39     1:15.96 (39.57)                                        
 20 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:16.99        
                  36.30     1:16.99 (40.69)                                        
 21 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.02    1:17.10        
                  36.85     1:17.10 (40.25)                                        
 22 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:15.21    1:17.33        
                  36.63     1:17.33 (40.70)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              1:15.13    1:17.38        
                  36.39     1:17.38 (40.99)                                        
 24 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.87    1:18.07        
                  35.88     1:18.07 (42.19)                                        
 25 Badilla, Nicky C          13 EHY-MR               1:36.56    1:19.31        
                  36.72     1:19.31 (42.59)                                        
 26 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.43    1:19.50        
                  37.52     1:19.50 (41.98)                                        
 27 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 UN-CT                1:13.18    1:19.80        
                  37.06     1:19.80 (42.74)                                        
 28 Chaston, Gareth J         13 JCCT-MR              1:20.00    1:19.87        
                  37.92     1:19.87 (41.95)                                        
 29 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            1:20.68    1:20.40        
                  37.30     1:20.40 (43.10)                                        
 30 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.93    1:20.77        
                  37.74     1:20.77 (43.03)                                        
 31 Donovan, Jake D           13 ZEUS-CT              1:22.51    1:21.41        
                  39.26     1:21.41 (42.15)                                        
 32 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.41    1:21.57        
                  37.35     1:21.57 (44.22)                                        
 33 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:21.78        
                  38.66     1:21.78 (43.12)                                        
 34 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:24.62    1:23.10        
                  39.52     1:23.10 (43.58)                                        
 35 Zhang, Lucas              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.70    1:24.10        
                  38.33     1:24.10 (45.77)                                        
 36 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:18.41    1:24.35        
                  37.45     1:24.35 (46.90)                                        
 37 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:24.88    1:24.73        
                  40.06     1:24.73 (44.67)                                        
 38 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              1:23.14    1:24.78        
                  40.09     1:24.78 (44.69)                                        
 39 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              1:26.54    1:27.14        
                  41.09     1:27.14 (46.05)                                        
 40 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        13 EHY-MR               1:24.61    1:27.69        
                  41.13     1:27.69 (46.56)                                        
 41 McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR               1:27.63    1:27.84        
                  42.53     1:27.84 (45.31)                                        
 42 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.87    1:28.31        
                  40.75     1:28.31 (47.56)                                        
 43 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:30.05    1:28.79        
                  41.62     1:28.79 (47.17)                                        
 44 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:36.93    1:29.56        
                  41.40     1:29.56 (48.16)                                        
 45 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:28.58    1:30.74        
                  41.93     1:30.74 (48.81)                                        
 46 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:39.45    1:32.20        
                  42.22     1:32.20 (49.98)                                        
 47 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.63    1:35.54        
                  45.33     1:35.54 (50.21)                                        
 48 Germain, Dylan            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.24    1:36.26        
                  44.76     1:36.26 (51.50)                                        
 49 Kogan, Daniel             13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:38.72        
                  44.92     1:38.72 (53.80)                                        
 -- Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:22.54         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  38.68          DQ (43.21)                                        
 -- Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:28.41         DQ        
      False start
                  36.86          DQ (41.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              2:14.27    2:15.22        
                  30.42     1:04.83 (34.41)     1:40.19 (35.36)     2:15.22 (35.03)
  2 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:25.77    2:22.32        
                  32.66     1:08.82 (36.16)     1:46.17 (37.35)     2:22.32 (36.15)
  3 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.61    2:24.59        
                  31.37     1:07.56 (36.19)     1:45.83 (38.27)     2:24.59 (38.76)
  4 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:32.79    2:33.36        
                  34.50     1:13.49 (38.99)     1:53.30 (39.81)     2:33.36 (40.06)
  5 Kostyatnikova, Michael    13 Badger-MR            2:38.20    2:33.62        
                  32.20     1:11.99 (39.79)     1:53.15 (41.16)     2:33.62 (40.47)
  6 Duryea, Jack R            14 EHY-MR               2:26.06    2:34.03        
                  32.47     1:11.15 (38.68)     1:52.18 (41.03)     2:34.03 (41.85)
  8 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:44.12    2:37.91        
                  35.83     1:15.87 (40.04)     1:57.28 (41.41)     2:37.91 (40.63)
  9 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:34.58    2:38.30        
                  35.52     1:15.26 (39.74)     1:56.82 (41.56)     2:38.30 (41.48)
 10 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:46.80    2:41.74        
                  34.31     1:16.21 (41.90)     1:59.61 (43.40)     2:41.74 (42.13)
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.21    2:42.23        
                  36.63     1:17.81 (41.18)     1:59.18 (41.37)     2:42.23 (43.05)
 14 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:43.78    2:45.70        
                  35.76     1:17.55 (41.79)     2:01.65 (44.10)     2:45.70 (44.05)
 16 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              3:00.00    2:48.21        
                  37.75     1:21.67 (43.92)     2:05.33 (43.66)     2:48.21 (42.88)
 20 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:52.38    2:51.49        
                  38.80     1:24.08 (45.28)     2:08.41 (44.33)     2:51.49 (43.08)
 21 Donovan, Jake D           13 ZEUS-CT              2:55.29    2:52.03        
                  38.97     1:23.14 (44.17)     2:08.81 (45.67)     2:52.03 (43.22)
 22 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:52.52        
                  38.97     1:23.05 (44.08)     2:08.28 (45.23)     2:52.52 (44.24)
 24 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 UN-CT                2:39.96    2:53.28        
                  37.05     1:20.68 (43.63)     2:06.30 (45.62)     2:53.28 (46.98)
 26 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              3:01.28    3:03.20        
                  40.19     1:27.19 (47.00)     2:15.11 (47.92)     3:03.20 (48.09)
 27 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              3:03.33    3:06.94        
                  42.08     1:30.66 (48.58)     2:20.76 (50.10)     3:06.94 (46.18)
 32 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              2:58.96    3:08.70        
                  42.10     1:29.95 (47.85)     2:20.49 (50.54)     3:08.70 (48.21)
 33 Pfaffle, Antony M         13 JCCT-MR              1:12.00    3:11.90        
                  42.21     1:31.26 (49.05)     2:21.33 (50.07)     3:11.90 (50.57)
 -- Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:26.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  32.44     1:08.52 (36.08)     1:46.09 (37.57)          DQ (38.19)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR              56.40      57.38        
                  27.09       57.38 (30.29)                                        
  2 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                58.73      58.45        
                  27.02       58.45 (31.43)                                        
  3 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger-MR              58.68      58.60        
                  27.80       58.60 (30.80)                                        
  4 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR                58.04      58.79        
                  28.47       58.79 (30.32)                                        
  5 Menjura, Fernando         14 EHY-MR                 58.67      59.48        
                  27.13       59.48 (32.35)                                        
  6 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.05      59.86        
                  27.64       59.86 (32.22)                                        
  7 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                59.41    1:00.83        
                  28.02     1:00.83 (32.81)                                        
  8 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:00.85        
                  28.71     1:00.85 (32.14)                                        
  9 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:01.28        
                  28.57     1:01.28 (32.71)                                        
 10 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.66        
                  28.33     1:01.66 (33.33)                                        
 11 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:01.67    1:01.99        
                  28.70     1:01.99 (33.29)                                        
 12 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:02.16        
                  28.87     1:02.16 (33.29)                                        
 13 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.06    1:02.50        
                  30.59     1:02.50 (31.91)                                        
 14 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:02.66        
                  29.24     1:02.66 (33.42)                                        
 15 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:03.21    1:02.99        
                  29.28     1:02.99 (33.71)                                        
 16 Badilla, Joey R           14 EHY-MR               1:02.84    1:03.31        
                  29.67     1:03.31 (33.64)                                        
 17 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.49    1:03.94        
                  28.88     1:03.94 (35.06)                                        
 18 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:04.39        
                  29.78     1:04.39 (34.61)                                        
 19 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              1:09.29    1:05.75        
                  30.50     1:05.75 (35.25)                                        
 20 Bird, Ryan A              14 LSA-MR               1:04.08    1:07.23        
                  30.60     1:07.23 (36.63)                                        
 21 Chaston, Gareth J         13 JCCT-MR              1:10.00    1:08.42        
                  31.39     1:08.42 (37.03)                                        
 22 McCormac, Owen P          14 EHY-MR               1:18.37    1:08.75        
                  30.74     1:08.75 (38.01)                                        
 23 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:08.46    1:09.00        
                  32.36     1:09.00 (36.64)                                        
 24 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:09.57        
                  30.54     1:09.57 (39.03)                                        
 25 Donovan, Jake D           13 ZEUS-CT              1:27.55    1:10.19        
                  32.95     1:10.19 (37.24)                                        
 26 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:07.93    1:10.42        
                  30.08     1:10.42 (40.34)                                        
 27 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:11.57    1:11.35        
                  33.05     1:11.35 (38.30)                                        
 28 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:12.38        
                  33.36     1:12.38 (39.02)                                        
 29 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            1:12.88    1:13.08        
                  34.50     1:13.08 (38.58)                                        
 30 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:29.60    1:17.57        
                  34.83     1:17.57 (42.74)                                        
 31 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.96    1:17.97        
                  34.98     1:17.97 (42.99)                                        
 32 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              1:17.96    1:20.08        
                  37.13     1:20.08 (42.95)                                        
 33 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        13 EHY-MR               1:23.13    1:22.20        
                  37.02     1:22.20 (45.18)                                        
 34 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:22.62        
                  38.37     1:22.62 (44.25)                                        
 35 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.42    1:22.70        
                  37.21     1:22.70 (45.49)                                        
 36 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              1:30.45    1:22.82        
                  39.04     1:22.82 (43.78)                                        
 37 McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR               1:30.69    1:24.94        
                  38.01     1:24.94 (46.93)                                        
 38 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.73    1:26.01        
                  40.47     1:26.01 (45.54)                                        
 39 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:30.84    1:26.30        
                  41.20     1:26.30 (45.10)                                        
 40 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:26.43        
                  38.90     1:26.43 (47.53)                                        
 41 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:23.42    1:27.95        
                  36.59     1:27.95 (51.36)                                        
 42 Germain, Dylan            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.80    1:29.72        
                  42.70     1:29.72 (47.02)                                        
 43 Alvares, Isaias R         13 APEX-MR              1:38.39    1:39.74        
                  47.19     1:39.74 (52.55)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.98          DQ (41.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            2:00.30    2:03.79        
                  28.50       59.93 (31.43)     1:31.63 (31.70)     2:03.79 (32.16)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    2:08.20        
                  28.26     1:00.81 (32.55)     1:34.41 (33.60)     2:08.20 (33.79)
  3 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:15.79    2:08.97        
                  28.45     1:01.20 (32.75)     1:34.76 (33.56)     2:08.97 (34.21)
  4 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:14.60    2:14.19        
                  29.60     1:03.06 (33.46)     1:38.18 (35.12)     2:14.19 (36.01)
  5 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:19.13    2:15.89        
                  30.34     1:03.92 (33.58)     1:38.49 (34.57)     2:15.89 (37.40)
  6 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              2:36.00    2:28.98        
                  32.88     1:11.71 (38.83)     1:49.33 (37.62)     2:28.98 (39.65)
  7 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:27.10    2:29.83        
                  30.08     1:07.27 (37.19)     1:50.27 (43.00)     2:29.83 (39.56)
  8 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:31.27    2:37.64        
                  33.47     1:14.96 (41.49)     1:58.13 (43.17)     2:37.64 (39.51)
  9 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:44.16    2:38.70        
                  33.76     1:13.17 (39.41)     1:55.08 (41.91)     2:38.70 (43.62)
 10 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               2:30.00    2:41.60        
                  32.72     1:13.08 (40.36)     1:57.41 (44.33)     2:41.60 (44.19)
 11 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              3:15.99    3:01.39        
                  39.63     1:26.60 (46.97)     2:14.47 (47.87)     3:01.39 (46.92)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              2:02.98    2:04.59        
                  27.66       59.86 (32.20)     1:35.24 (35.38)     2:04.59 (29.35)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:06.31    2:06.88        
                  29.10     1:00.05 (30.95)     1:36.86 (36.81)     2:06.88 (30.02)
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            2:07.59    2:07.88        
                  28.27     1:01.38 (33.11)     1:38.29 (36.91)     2:07.88 (29.59)
  4 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:11.75    2:08.05        
                  28.50     1:02.47 (33.97)     1:38.53 (36.06)     2:08.05 (29.52)
  5 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            2:07.98    2:09.27        
                  28.09     1:02.13 (34.04)     1:38.49 (36.36)     2:09.27 (30.78)
  6 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:07.55    2:09.72        
                  27.70     1:01.29 (33.59)     1:38.95 (37.66)     2:09.72 (30.77)
  7 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:11.18        
                  28.35     1:02.05 (33.70)     1:41.16 (39.11)     2:11.18 (30.02)
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:09.93    2:12.12        
                  29.50     1:02.90 (33.40)     1:43.24 (40.34)     2:12.12 (28.88)
  9 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:11.85    2:12.26        
                  28.92     1:02.69 (33.77)     1:40.43 (37.74)     2:12.26 (31.83)
 10 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.35    2:12.67        
                  28.96     1:04.84 (35.88)     1:41.89 (37.05)     2:12.67 (30.78)
 11 Badilla, Joey R           14 EHY-MR               2:11.95    2:13.72        
                  29.32     1:01.82 (32.50)     1:42.51 (40.69)     2:13.72 (31.21)
 12 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:14.74    2:13.89        
                  29.86     1:03.84 (33.98)     1:42.92 (39.08)     2:13.89 (30.97)
 13 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:14.32    2:15.65        
                  29.26     1:05.99 (36.73)     1:44.44 (38.45)     2:15.65 (31.21)
 14 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.51    2:15.95        
                  28.60     1:05.50 (36.90)     1:44.55 (39.05)     2:15.95 (31.40)
 15 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.13    2:18.36        
                  28.54     1:03.43 (34.89)     1:46.75 (43.32)     2:18.36 (31.61)
 16 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.95    2:23.68        
                  28.48     1:07.30 (38.82)     1:51.04 (43.74)     2:23.68 (32.64)
 17 Martinus, Farren M        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.92    2:24.52        
                  29.47     1:08.81 (39.34)     1:51.72 (42.91)     2:24.52 (32.80)
 18 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:16.52    2:24.63        
                  32.26     1:09.97 (37.71)     1:53.15 (43.18)     2:24.63 (31.48)
 19 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 UN-CT                2:33.29    2:25.09        
                  31.30     1:07.74 (36.44)     1:51.28 (43.54)     2:25.09 (33.81)
 20 Badilla, Nicky C          13 EHY-MR               2:24.19    2:27.56        
                  29.91     1:07.95 (38.04)     1:52.91 (44.96)     2:27.56 (34.65)
 21 Donovan, Jake D           13 ZEUS-CT              2:31.74    2:29.42        
                  32.85     1:12.99 (40.14)     1:57.22 (44.23)     2:29.42 (32.20)
 22 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:32.73    2:30.80        
                  32.24     1:11.14 (38.90)     1:58.04 (46.90)     2:30.80 (32.76)
 23 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:32.39    2:33.43        
                  33.12     1:12.63 (39.51)     1:58.69 (46.06)     2:33.43 (34.74)
 24 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:40.12    2:36.98        
                  32.92     1:12.72 (39.80)     2:01.09 (48.37)     2:36.98 (35.89)
 25 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               2:56.33    2:50.16        
                  36.79     1:20.56 (43.77)     2:09.70 (49.14)     2:50.16 (40.46)
 26 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              2:37.70    2:50.68        
                  39.86     1:25.54 (45.68)     2:13.87 (48.33)     2:50.68 (36.81)
 27 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              2:58.70    2:57.70        
                  43.21     1:29.75 (46.54)     2:17.57 (47.82)     2:57.70 (40.13)
 28 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:00.35        
                  37.05     1:23.70 (46.65)     2:16.99 (53.29)     3:00.35 (43.36)
 29 Kogan, Daniel             13 APEX-MR              3:00.15    3:15.34        
                  42.83     1:31.52 (48.69)     2:30.98 (59.46)     3:15.34 (44.36)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            4:22.02    4:20.16        
                  28.25       59.90 (31.65)     1:33.81 (33.91)     2:06.98 (33.17)
        2:44.19 (37.21)     3:21.70 (37.51)     3:51.34 (29.64)     4:20.16 (28.82)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              4:26.59    4:26.26        
                  28.95     1:02.12 (33.17)     1:36.30 (34.18)     2:10.14 (33.84)
        2:47.34 (37.20)     3:25.67 (38.33)     3:56.33 (30.66)     4:26.26 (29.93)
  3 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            4:41.88    4:31.55        
                  30.19     1:04.98 (34.79)     1:40.02 (35.04)     2:14.83 (34.81)
        2:51.28 (36.45)     3:28.74 (37.46)     4:00.63 (31.89)     4:31.55 (30.92)
  4 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              4:26.78    4:33.97        
                  28.24     1:01.61 (33.37)     1:37.30 (35.69)     2:11.70 (34.40)
        2:51.01 (39.31)     3:31.14 (40.13)     4:03.29 (32.15)     4:33.97 (30.68)
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              4:38.83    4:34.09        
                  28.55     1:01.76 (33.21)     1:36.84 (35.08)     2:12.58 (35.74)
        2:51.05 (38.47)     3:30.90 (39.85)     4:02.39 (31.49)     4:34.09 (31.70)
  6 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            5:06.40    4:39.43        
                  29.56     1:02.32 (32.76)     1:40.98 (38.66)     2:17.18 (36.20)
        2:55.47 (38.29)     3:33.97 (38.50)     4:08.63 (34.66)     4:39.43 (30.80)
  7 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              4:36.10    4:40.16        
                  29.46     1:05.04 (35.58)     1:40.68 (35.64)     2:15.48 (34.80)
        2:55.70 (40.22)     3:36.58 (40.88)     4:08.80 (32.22)     4:40.16 (31.36)
  8 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              4:38.75    4:43.84        
                  28.92     1:01.90 (32.98)     1:37.88 (35.98)     2:12.51 (34.63)
        2:53.69 (41.18)     3:34.50 (40.81)     4:09.68 (35.18)     4:43.84 (34.16)
  9 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              4:40.00    4:52.71        
                  30.47     1:06.18 (35.71)     1:43.68 (37.50)     2:21.32 (37.64)
        3:02.65 (41.33)     3:45.37 (42.72)     4:19.53 (34.16)     4:52.71 (33.18)
 10 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              5:13.19    4:57.96        
                  31.90     1:08.75 (36.85)     1:46.65 (37.90)     2:24.38 (37.73)
        3:09.04 (44.66)     3:52.86 (43.82)     4:26.36 (33.50)     4:57.96 (31.60)
 11 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              4:46.69    5:00.52        
                  31.57     1:11.86 (40.29)     1:51.66 (39.80)     2:30.29 (38.63)
        3:13.00 (42.71)     3:55.05 (42.05)     4:27.56 (32.51)     5:00.52 (32.96)
 12 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              4:52.00    5:04.04        
                  31.22     1:09.94 (38.72)     1:50.39 (40.45)     2:28.05 (37.66)
        3:14.49 (46.44)     3:58.69 (44.20)     4:32.26 (33.57)     5:04.04 (31.78)
 13 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               5:20.68    5:14.06        
                  32.87     1:14.07 (41.20)     1:53.17 (39.10)     2:33.01 (39.84)
        3:21.31 (48.30)     4:08.73 (47.42)     4:41.98 (33.25)     5:14.06 (32.08)
 14 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              5:13.29    5:17.70        
                  33.91     1:15.30 (41.39)     1:55.16 (39.86)     2:37.08 (41.92)
        3:23.17 (46.09)     4:08.68 (45.51)     4:44.28 (35.60)     5:17.70 (33.42)
 15 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              5:50.00    5:23.62        
                  34.33     1:14.72 (40.39)     1:57.33 (42.61)     2:38.71 (41.38)
        3:27.02 (48.31)     4:16.33 (49.31)     4:52.31 (35.98)     5:23.62 (31.31)
 16 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 UN-CT                5:22.08    5:25.28        
                  33.01     1:16.13 (43.12)     1:58.00 (41.87)     2:38.15 (40.15)
        3:24.87 (46.72)     4:12.54 (47.67)     4:50.49 (37.95)     5:25.28 (34.79)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:27.88    3:28.78        
     1) Balykov, Dmitry 14              2) Weis, Alexi R 14               
     3) Schimmel, Griffen A 14          4) Tsai, Alvin 13                 
                  25.47       52.39 (52.39)     1:17.17 (24.78)     1:45.55 (53.16)
        2:10.07 (24.52)     2:37.00 (51.45)     3:01.53 (24.53)     3:28.78 (51.78)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:31.58    3:31.12        
     1) Lomvardas, Akira T 13           2) Speres, Nicholas C 14          
     3) Amato, Jason C 14               4) Lugato, Giacomo S 13           
                  26.15       54.10 (54.10)     1:18.72 (24.62)     1:46.77 (52.67)
        2:11.57 (24.80)     2:38.69 (51.92)     3:03.51 (24.82)     3:31.12 (52.43)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:32.67    3:31.89        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 14          2) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 13    
     3) Falcone, Michael J 14           4) Goldberg, Ilan A 14            
                  25.65       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.87 (25.47)     1:46.40 (53.00)
        2:11.37 (24.97)     2:39.82 (53.42)     3:04.88 (25.06)     3:31.89 (52.07)
  4 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              3:30.28    3:34.32        
     1) McCormac, Owen P 14             2) Duryea, Jack R 14              
     3) Badilla, Joey R 14              4) Menjura, Fernando 14           
                  25.64                             1:19.86 ( )         1:48.90 ( )
        2:14.40 (25.50)     2:42.91 (54.01)     3:06.35 (23.44)     3:34.32 (51.41)
  5 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           3:36.80    3:36.87        
     1) Peng, David 14                  2) Cherny, Eric 13                
     3) DiMaggio, Joe R 14              4) Karachev, Aleksandr 14         
                  26.22       56.76 (56.76)     1:19.64 (22.88)     1:48.47 (51.71)
        2:13.76 (25.29)                             3:08.37 ( )         3:36.87 ( )
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:43.69    3:45.91        
     1) Veru, Theodore P 13             2) Teufel, Carlo 14               
     3) Bischof, Robert F 14            4) Hardart, Max 14                
                  27.29       56.86 (56.86)     1:24.39 (27.53)     1:54.26 (57.40)
        2:21.39 (27.13)     2:51.70 (57.44)     3:17.56 (25.86)     3:45.91 (54.21)
  7 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           3:55.89    3:55.02        
     1) Ma, Jared W 13                  2) Naing, Ko Ko M 15              
     3) Kaps, Piotr 13                  4) Kuznetsov, Gregory F 14        
                  26.51       55.82 (55.82)     1:24.83 (29.01)   1:56.80 (1:00.98)
        2:25.80 (29.00)   2:58.67 (1:01.87)     3:25.74 (27.07)     3:55.02 (56.35)
  8 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            4:09.66    4:02.10        
     1) Gomez, Justin 14                2) Donovan, Jake D 13             
     3) Cunniffe, Finn 13               4) Lovas, Jackson Z 14            
                  28.11       59.44 (59.44)     1:28.27 (28.83)   2:00.72 (1:01.28)
        2:31.18 (30.46)   3:04.54 (1:03.82)     3:31.30 (26.76)     4:02.10 (57.56)
  9 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        4:18.02    4:07.08        
     1) Spring, Eli N 14                2) Panucci, Daniel 13             
     3) Wallace, Jack W 13              4) Ustymenko, Vlad 13             
                  28.33       58.79 (58.79)     1:29.37 (30.58)   2:04.76 (1:05.97)
        2:36.20 (31.44)   3:11.20 (1:06.44)     3:37.00 (25.80)     4:07.08 (55.88)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:24.39    4:15.02        
     1) Kayadjanian, Kikko 14           2) Soh, Joshua M 14               
     3) Sorensen, Kai A 13              4) Mackinnon, Colin R 13          
                  28.55       59.03 (59.03)                       2:07.80 (1:08.77)
        2:40.56 (32.76)   3:15.70 (1:07.90)     3:43.79 (28.09)     4:15.02 (59.32)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                21.00      21.13        
  2 Coville, Alex             29 NYAC-MR                21.06      21.28        
  3 Kelly, Brian A            31 NYAC-MR                21.80      21.94        
  4 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 NYAC-MR                22.01      22.08        
  5 Leng, Zachary L           17 LIAC-MR                22.14      22.19        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                22.17      22.39        
  7 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR              21.66      22.42        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR                22.73      22.62        
  9 McCormac, Ethan           16 EHY-MR                 22.19      22.73        
 10 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                22.61      22.91        
 11 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR              22.97      22.95        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger-MR              23.15      23.01        
 13 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR              23.57      23.03        
 14 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                23.32      23.08        
 14 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger-MR              21.83      23.08        
 16 Velazquez, Henry A        15 UN-CT                  23.24      23.24        
 17 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR              23.03      23.25        
 18 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR                24.11      23.32        
 18 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR              22.49      23.32        
 20 Ramirez, Javier A         17 LIAC-MR                24.58      23.34        
 21 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR              23.10      23.35        
 22 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR              23.42      23.39        
 23 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR                23.28      23.40        
 24 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              24.12      23.60        
 25 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR                23.81      23.73        
 26 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                23.45      23.74        
 27 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                23.35      23.75        
 28 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR                22.54      23.76        
 29 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR                23.43      23.85        
 30 Garcia, Chris             16 Badger-MR                 NT      23.94        
 31 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR                23.89      24.08        
 32 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              23.69      24.10        
 33 Duryea, Ryan M            17 EHY-MR                 23.60      24.14        
 34 Zayit, Orry               17 LIAC-MR                24.68      24.15        
 35 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR                22.36      24.20        
 36 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                24.23      24.22        
 37 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                24.87      24.39        
 38 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                23.85      24.40        
 39 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR                23.71      24.43        
 40 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                24.79      24.45        
 41 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                   NT      24.47        
 42 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                24.39      24.48        
 43 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 UN-CT                  24.44      24.61        
 44 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR                22.69      24.79        
 45 Chajon, Jorge M           15 UN-CT                  24.32      24.90        
 46 Kwon, Steven S            16 Badger-MR              25.20      24.91        
 47 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                24.85      24.96        
 48 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR                24.91      24.97        
 49 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR                 25.00      25.07        
 50 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR                25.02      25.11        
 51 Fonua, Amini T            28 NYAC-MR                21.88      25.16        
 52 Forst, Aidan P            16 EHY-MR                 23.74      25.31        
 53 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 UN-CT                  24.73      25.35        
 54 Vicioso, Emilio V         16 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.63      25.55        
 55 Babyak, Chris N           15 Badger-MR              25.54      25.60        
 56 Brothers, Shea A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.42      25.74        
 57 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR                 25.02      25.79        
 58 Kruy, John D              17 UN-CT                  25.21      25.91        
 59 Parizot, Pablo            17 UN-CT                  24.89      26.02        
 60 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                25.45      26.12        
 61 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR                 25.46      26.14        
 62 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR                26.03      26.20        
 63 Fedor, AJ                 16 UN-CT                  25.56      27.06        
 64 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR                 26.85      27.15        
 65 Chacon, Nick J            15 UN-CT                  27.61      27.91        
 66 Vicente, Iverson          15 APEX-MR                29.80      28.43        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                45.60      46.92        
                  22.35       46.92 (24.57)                                        
  2 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              46.14      47.43        
                  22.91       47.43 (24.52)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR              47.69      47.86        
                  23.25       47.86 (24.61)                                        
  4 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 NYAC-MR                44.39      48.49        
                  23.50       48.49 (24.99)                                        
  5 Leng, Zachary L           17 LIAC-MR                48.42      48.70        
                  23.67       48.70 (25.03)                                        
  6 McCormac, Ethan           16 EHY-MR                 47.94      48.83        
                  23.49       48.83 (25.34)                                        
  7 Coville, Alex             29 NYAC-MR                46.06      49.15        
                  23.51       49.15 (25.64)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      49.45        
                  23.61       49.45 (25.84)                                        
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR              48.91      49.47        
                  24.17       49.47 (25.30)                                        
 10 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR              50.66      49.48        
                  23.65       49.48 (25.83)                                        
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger-MR              48.15      49.70        
                  23.97       49.70 (25.73)                                        
 12 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                48.98      49.80        
                  23.79       49.80 (26.01)                                        
 13 Velazquez, Henry A        15 UN-CT                  49.71      49.81        
                  23.96       49.81 (25.85)                                        
 14 Fonua, Amini T            28 NYAC-MR                48.23      50.10        
                  24.01       50.10 (26.09)                                        
 15 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR              50.13      50.15        
                  24.49       50.15 (25.66)                                        
 16 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR                49.64      50.34        
                  24.39       50.34 (25.95)                                        
 17 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger-MR              46.96      50.37        
                  24.13       50.37 (26.24)                                        
 18 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR              48.27      50.41        
                  24.56       50.41 (25.85)                                        
 19 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger-MR              51.23      50.74        
                  24.38       50.74 (26.36)                                        
 20 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR              48.41      50.76        
                  24.32       50.76 (26.44)                                        
 21 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                50.63      50.84        
                  24.61       50.84 (26.23)                                        
 22 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR                50.75      51.04        
                  24.39       51.04 (26.65)                                        
 23 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR              51.12      51.05        
                  24.81       51.05 (26.24)                                        
 24 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              51.02      51.12        
                  24.83       51.12 (26.29)                                        
 25 Diette, Daniel F          34 NYAC-MR                46.88      51.18        
                  24.60       51.18 (26.58)                                        
 26 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                50.97      51.28        
                  24.91       51.28 (26.37)                                        
 27 Zayit, Orry               17 LIAC-MR                50.59      51.40        
                  24.72       51.40 (26.68)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Javier A         17 LIAC-MR                49.74      51.57        
                  25.02       51.57 (26.55)                                        
 29 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR              50.09      51.64        
                  24.65       51.64 (26.99)                                        
 30 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              52.55      51.80        
                  24.93       51.80 (26.87)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                52.41      51.93        
                  25.07       51.93 (26.86)                                        
 32 Kwon, Steven S            16 Badger-MR              52.78      51.94        
                  25.30       51.94 (26.64)                                        
 33 Garcia, Chris             16 Badger-MR              53.74      52.62        
                  24.54       52.62 (28.08)                                        
 34 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR                52.59      52.76        
                  25.53       52.76 (27.23)                                        
 35 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                52.37      53.00        
                  25.63       53.00 (27.37)                                        
 35 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                50.87      53.00        
                  25.27       53.00 (27.73)                                        
 37 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                50.55      53.03        
                  24.89       53.03 (28.14)                                        
 38 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                51.83      53.08        
                  25.57       53.08 (27.51)                                        
 39 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                51.42      53.12        
                  25.85       53.12 (27.27)                                        
 40 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                53.87      53.22        
                  24.93       53.22 (28.29)                                        
 41 Duryea, Ryan M            17 EHY-MR                 53.32      53.38        
                  25.87       53.38 (27.51)                                        
 42 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 NYAC-MR                47.82      53.68        
                  22.08       53.68 (31.60)                                        
 43 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR                49.05      53.75        
                  25.68       53.75 (28.07)                                        
 44 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                55.87      54.04        
                  25.88       54.04 (28.16)                                        
 45 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR                56.44      54.12        
                  26.05       54.12 (28.07)                                        
 46 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR                51.03      54.14        
                  25.52       54.14 (28.62)                                        
 47 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR                52.30      54.27        
                  25.81       54.27 (28.46)                                        
 48 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR                54.52      54.42        
                  26.43       54.42 (27.99)                                        
 49 Forst, Aidan P            16 EHY-MR                 51.76      54.62        
                  26.48       54.62 (28.14)                                        
 50 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR                58.01      54.65        
                  26.84       54.65 (27.81)                                        
 51 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR                55.62      54.75        
                  26.70       54.75 (28.05)                                        
 52 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR                53.25      54.76        
                  25.88       54.76 (28.88)                                        
 53 Chajon, Jorge M           15 UN-CT                  53.19      54.93        
                  25.95       54.93 (28.98)                                        
 54 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR                54.76      55.73        
                  26.84       55.73 (28.89)                                        
 55 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR                55.60      55.84        
                  26.94       55.84 (28.90)                                        
 56 Brothers, Shea A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.51      55.91        
                  26.87       55.91 (29.04)                                        
 57 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 UN-CT                  53.89      55.93        
                  26.15       55.93 (29.78)                                        
 58 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR                56.12      55.97        
                  26.73       55.97 (29.24)                                        
 59 Parizot, Pablo            17 UN-CT                  53.77      56.37        
                  26.87       56.37 (29.50)                                        
 60 Fedor, AJ                 16 UN-CT                  56.11      56.47        
                  27.81       56.47 (28.66)                                        
 61 Kruy, John D              17 UN-CT                  55.90      56.56        
                  26.82       56.56 (29.74)                                        
 62 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR                55.78      56.64        
                  27.29       56.64 (29.35)                                        
 63 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR                 56.47      56.66        
                  26.36       56.66 (30.30)                                        
 64 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                56.78      56.91        
                  27.45       56.91 (29.46)                                        
 65 Babyak, Chris N           15 Badger-MR              56.72      57.24        
                  27.09       57.24 (30.15)                                        
 66 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR                 55.36      57.34        
                  26.66       57.34 (30.68)                                        
 67 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR                 55.93      58.78        
                  27.54       58.78 (31.24)                                        
 68 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR                 58.33      59.11        
                  27.93       59.11 (31.18)                                        
 69 Chacon, Nick J            15 UN-CT                  58.72      59.23        
                  28.75       59.23 (30.48)                                        
 70 Vicente, Iverson          15 APEX-MR              1:01.90    1:05.08        
                  30.94     1:05.08 (34.14)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR            1:41.33    1:43.57        
                  24.34       50.59 (26.25)     1:17.19 (26.60)     1:43.57 (26.38)
  2 McCormac, Ethan           16 EHY-MR               1:45.84    1:45.69        
                  24.98       51.55 (26.57)     1:18.50 (26.95)     1:45.69 (27.19)
  3 Mania, Adam M             34 NYAC-MR              1:46.25    1:46.52        
                  24.86       51.43 (26.57)     1:18.51 (27.08)     1:46.52 (28.01)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR            1:42.59    1:48.44        
                  25.23       52.56 (27.33)     1:20.63 (28.07)     1:48.44 (27.81)
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger-MR            1:52.26    1:48.91        
                  24.78       52.68 (27.90)     1:21.43 (28.75)     1:48.91 (27.48)
  6 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              1:50.38    1:49.35        
                  25.41       53.42 (28.01)     1:21.94 (28.52)     1:49.35 (27.41)
  7 Pretto, Jack A            25 NYAC-MR              1:40.02    1:49.45        
                  24.83       52.42 (27.59)     1:21.01 (28.59)     1:49.45 (28.44)
  8 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR            1:43.75    1:49.67        
                  25.29       53.32 (28.03)     1:21.82 (28.50)     1:49.67 (27.85)
  9 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            1:50.37    1:49.97        
                  25.49       53.39 (27.90)     1:22.13 (28.74)     1:49.97 (27.84)
 10 Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR              1:51.04    1:50.82        
                  26.00       54.71 (28.71)     1:22.97 (28.26)     1:50.82 (27.85)
 11 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              1:52.37    1:51.73        
                  25.60       54.00 (28.40)     1:23.00 (29.00)     1:51.73 (28.73)
 12 Velazquez, Henry A        15 UN-CT                1:49.27    1:52.87        
                  25.42       53.68 (28.26)     1:23.02 (29.34)     1:52.87 (29.85)
 13 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            1:54.81    1:53.18        
                  25.39       54.04 (28.65)     1:23.80 (29.76)     1:53.18 (29.38)
 14 Sola, Christopher A       18 LIAC-MR              2:01.63    1:54.54        
                  25.83       54.56 (28.73)     1:24.20 (29.64)     1:54.54 (30.34)
 15 Garcia, Chris             16 Badger-MR            2:01.95    1:54.91        
                  25.34       54.34 (29.00)     1:25.36 (31.02)     1:54.91 (29.55)
 16 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger-MR            1:58.35    1:55.34        
                  25.43       54.78 (29.35)     1:25.99 (31.21)     1:55.34 (29.35)
 17 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:52.94    1:55.53        
                  26.75       56.26 (29.51)     1:26.63 (30.37)     1:55.53 (28.90)
 18 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 MPNY-MR              1:50.55    1:55.71        
                  26.09       55.00 (28.91)     1:24.74 (29.74)     1:55.71 (30.97)
 19 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:55.16    1:55.82        
                  27.79       58.47 (30.68)     1:27.38 (28.91)     1:55.82 (28.44)
 20 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              1:56.00    1:56.54        
                  26.56       55.54 (28.98)     1:26.14 (30.60)     1:56.54 (30.40)
 21 Forst, Aidan P            16 EHY-MR               1:54.95    1:57.02        
                  27.40       57.89 (30.49)     1:29.47 (31.58)     1:57.02 (27.55)
 22 Duryea, Ryan M            17 EHY-MR               1:58.37    1:57.66        
                  27.05       56.31 (29.26)     1:27.18 (30.87)     1:57.66 (30.48)
 23 Klotsche, Brian P         18 LIAC-MR              1:53.37    1:57.81        
                  26.21       55.90 (29.69)     1:26.83 (30.93)     1:57.81 (30.98)
 24 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              2:01.02    1:58.33        
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)     1:28.64 (30.74)     1:58.33 (29.69)
 25 Parizot, Pablo            17 UN-CT                1:53.81    1:59.56        
                  26.72       57.01 (30.29)     1:28.23 (31.22)     1:59.56 (31.33)
 26 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:56.92    1:59.69        
                  27.55       58.34 (30.79)     1:29.61 (31.27)     1:59.69 (30.08)
 27 Parizot, Max              15 UN-CT                2:01.72    2:00.54        
                  27.21       57.66 (30.45)     1:29.41 (31.75)     2:00.54 (31.13)
 28 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.07    2:00.64        
                  27.14       57.45 (30.31)     1:28.53 (31.08)     2:00.64 (32.11)
 29 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    2:00.73        
                  27.14       57.83 (30.69)     1:29.70 (31.87)     2:00.73 (31.03)
 30 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:05.54    2:01.94        
                  27.58       58.43 (30.85)     1:29.53 (31.10)     2:01.94 (32.41)
 31 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.26    2:04.57        
                  28.89     1:00.76 (31.87)     1:33.34 (32.58)     2:04.57 (31.23)
 32 Fedor, AJ                 16 UN-CT                2:03.13    2:05.32        
                  30.45     1:02.69 (32.24)     1:35.29 (32.60)     2:05.32 (30.03)
 33 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      15 EHY-MR               2:03.88    2:07.04        
                  28.25       59.90 (31.65)     1:33.18 (33.28)     2:07.04 (33.86)
 34 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR               2:02.97    2:08.80        
                  28.29     1:00.13 (31.84)     1:34.11 (33.98)     2:08.80 (34.69)
 35 Brothers, Shea A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.09    2:09.04        
                  29.00     1:01.11 (32.11)     1:35.40 (34.29)     2:09.04 (33.64)
 36 Chacon, Nick J            15 UN-CT                2:13.59    2:13.21        
                  29.42     1:02.27 (32.85)     1:36.29 (34.02)     2:13.21 (36.92)
 37 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        2:18.04    2:13.35        
                  28.48     1:01.07 (32.59)     1:36.57 (35.50)     2:13.35 (36.78)
 38 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR               2:12.42    2:17.00        
                  30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)     1:40.99 (36.49)     2:17.00 (36.01)
 39 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               2:08.06    2:17.39        
                  29.70     1:03.59 (33.89)     1:40.33 (36.74)     2:17.39 (37.06)
 -- Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR              1:57.32         DQ        
                  26.14       55.49 (29.35)     1:26.96 (31.47)          DQ (30.95)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              32 NYAC-MR                46.46      51.98        
                  25.12       51.98 (26.86)                                        
  2 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR                53.44      52.68        
                  25.98       52.68 (26.70)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR              52.65      53.62        
                  26.40       53.62 (27.22)                                        
  4 Thompson, Matt W          27 NYAC-MR                48.14      53.76        
                  26.74       53.76 (27.02)                                        
  5 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR              49.12      53.80        
                  26.07       53.80 (27.73)                                        
  6 Pretto, Jack A            25 NYAC-MR                50.66      53.91        
                  26.09       53.91 (27.82)                                        
  7 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR              52.96      54.56        
                  26.66       54.56 (27.90)                                        
  8 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR                55.77      54.97        
                  26.33       54.97 (28.64)                                        
  9 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR              56.16      55.88        
                  26.80       55.88 (29.08)                                        
 10 Proctor, Grant R          22 NYAC-MR                52.22      56.10        
                  27.63       56.10 (28.47)                                        
 11 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      56.81        
                  27.40       56.81 (29.41)                                        
 12 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR              55.65      56.85        
                  27.85       56.85 (29.00)                                        
 13 Hogan, Brian R            23 NYAC-MR                52.49      57.00        
                  27.76       57.00 (29.24)                                        
 14 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR              57.48      58.50        
                  29.01       58.50 (29.49)                                        
 15 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger-MR              56.31      58.84        
                  28.48       58.84 (30.36)                                        
 15 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 UN-CT                  57.34      58.84        
                  28.50       58.84 (30.34)                                        
 17 Garcia, Chris             16 Badger-MR              59.89      59.00        
                  29.03       59.00 (29.97)                                        
 18 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                58.46      59.13        
                  28.66       59.13 (30.47)                                        
 19 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger-MR              56.42      59.17        
                  28.93       59.17 (30.24)                                        
 20 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR                59.98    1:00.39        
                  29.79     1:00.39 (30.60)                                        
 21 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.88    1:00.70        
                  29.51     1:00.70 (31.19)                                        
 22 Forst, Aidan P            16 EHY-MR               1:03.44    1:01.00        
                  30.08     1:01.00 (30.92)                                        
 23 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 UN-CT                1:01.84    1:01.33        
                  29.25     1:01.33 (32.08)                                        
 24 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:02.23        
                  30.26     1:02.23 (31.97)                                        
 25 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.65        
                  31.07     1:02.65 (31.58)                                        
 26 Chajon, Jorge M           15 UN-CT                1:04.00    1:02.79        
                  30.63     1:02.79 (32.16)                                        
 27 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:04.27    1:03.03        
                  31.25     1:03.03 (31.78)                                        
 28 Fedor, AJ                 16 UN-CT                1:03.10    1:04.12        
                  31.28     1:04.12 (32.84)                                        
 29 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR               1:02.95    1:04.17        
                  30.81     1:04.17 (33.36)                                        
 30 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.53    1:04.27        
                  31.05     1:04.27 (33.22)                                        
 31 Sola, Christopher A       18 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:05.09        
                  31.47     1:05.09 (33.62)                                        
 32 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:05.63        
                  32.26     1:05.63 (33.37)                                        
 33 Brothers, Shea A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.91    1:06.29        
                  32.45     1:06.29 (33.84)                                        
 34 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:06.39        
                  32.26     1:06.39 (34.13)                                        
 35 Duryea, Ryan M            17 EHY-MR               1:05.15    1:06.47        
                  32.92     1:06.47 (33.55)                                        
 36 Hogan, Jamie F            17 UN-CT                1:04.68    1:06.56        
                  32.93     1:06.56 (33.63)                                        
 37 Parizot, Pablo            17 UN-CT                1:03.16    1:07.44        
                  32.36     1:07.44 (35.08)                                        
 38 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      15 EHY-MR               1:07.27    1:09.28        
                  33.16     1:09.28 (36.12)                                        
 39 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        1:12.67    1:11.37        
                  34.07     1:11.37 (37.30)                                        
 40 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               1:17.45    1:11.56        
                  35.50     1:11.56 (36.06)                                        
 41 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR               1:11.11    1:11.72        
                  34.64     1:11.72 (37.08)                                        
 42 Chacon, Nick J            15 UN-CT                1:19.33    1:14.46        
                  36.28     1:14.46 (38.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:52.66    1:51.82        
                  26.10       54.07 (27.97)     1:22.97 (28.90)     1:51.82 (28.85)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR            1:50.91    1:54.76        
                  27.54       56.56 (29.02)     1:26.04 (29.48)     1:54.76 (28.72)
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              1:52.24    1:54.96        
                  27.10       56.34 (29.24)     1:26.00 (29.66)     1:54.96 (28.96)
  4 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              1:52.98    1:58.76        
                  27.86       58.05 (30.19)     1:28.73 (30.68)     1:58.76 (30.03)
  5 Leng, Zachary L           17 LIAC-MR              1:55.86    2:00.35        
                  27.77       58.42 (30.65)     1:29.52 (31.10)     2:00.35 (30.83)
  6 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:03.11    2:01.41        
                  29.30       59.58 (30.28)     1:30.68 (31.10)     2:01.41 (30.73)
  7 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            2:02.25    2:03.49        
                  29.10       59.56 (30.46)     1:31.17 (31.61)     2:03.49 (32.32)
  8 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:03.17    2:05.13        
                  28.62       59.44 (30.82)     1:31.80 (32.36)     2:05.13 (33.33)
  9 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger-MR            1:57.50    2:05.86        
                  29.58     1:01.47 (31.89)     1:33.99 (32.52)     2:05.86 (31.87)
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              2:01.79    2:06.85        
                  28.35     1:00.23 (31.88)     1:33.93 (33.70)     2:06.85 (32.92)
 11 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              2:09.38    2:08.62        
                  31.27     1:03.42 (32.15)     1:35.82 (32.40)     2:08.62 (32.80)
 12 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              1:55.44    2:09.11        
                  30.36     1:02.95 (32.59)     1:36.21 (33.26)     2:09.11 (32.90)
 13 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:07.28    2:09.74        
                  30.23     1:03.60 (33.37)     1:37.87 (34.27)     2:09.74 (31.87)
 14 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:12.96    2:10.59        
                  30.33     1:03.19 (32.86)     1:37.28 (34.09)     2:10.59 (33.31)
 15 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:07.88    2:11.39        
                  30.03     1:03.99 (33.96)     1:38.31 (34.32)     2:11.39 (33.08)
 16 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 UN-CT                2:03.87    2:11.95        
                  30.32     1:03.30 (32.98)     1:37.53 (34.23)     2:11.95 (34.42)
 17 Garcia, Chris             16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:13.08        
                  30.93     1:04.94 (34.01)     1:39.55 (34.61)     2:13.08 (33.53)
 18 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR              2:06.94    2:13.23        
                  31.55     1:05.04 (33.49)     1:38.81 (33.77)     2:13.23 (34.42)
 19 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.39    2:13.41        
                  31.81     1:05.02 (33.21)     1:39.33 (34.31)     2:13.41 (34.08)
 20 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:08.84    2:13.45        
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)     1:39.57 (34.68)     2:13.45 (33.88)
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.96    2:14.95        
                  31.54     1:05.28 (33.74)     1:40.02 (34.74)     2:14.95 (34.93)
 22 Parizot, Max              15 UN-CT                2:14.11    2:15.48        
                  32.18     1:06.39 (34.21)     1:41.16 (34.77)     2:15.48 (34.32)
 23 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:16.24        
                  30.97     1:04.72 (33.75)     1:40.37 (35.65)     2:16.24 (35.87)
 24 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 UN-CT                2:15.94    2:17.07        
                  32.13     1:06.99 (34.86)     1:43.45 (36.46)     2:17.07 (33.62)
 25 Forst, Aidan P            16 EHY-MR               2:21.40    2:17.52        
                  33.22     1:08.06 (34.84)     1:43.29 (35.23)     2:17.52 (34.23)
 26 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              2:12.26    2:18.48        
                  31.32     1:06.18 (34.86)     1:42.71 (36.53)     2:18.48 (35.77)
 27 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR              2:07.79    2:18.54        
                  32.07     1:07.31 (35.24)     1:43.10 (35.79)     2:18.54 (35.44)
 28 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.28    2:19.35        
                  31.81     1:06.80 (34.99)     1:42.84 (36.04)     2:19.35 (36.51)
 29 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:20.45        
                  34.01     1:10.28 (36.27)     1:45.80 (35.52)     2:20.45 (34.65)
 30 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:17.00    2:20.69        
                  33.25     1:09.01 (35.76)     1:45.38 (36.37)     2:20.69 (35.31)
 31 Babyak, Chris N           15 Badger-MR            2:13.87    2:20.77        
                  31.98     1:07.36 (35.38)     1:44.06 (36.70)     2:20.77 (36.71)
 32 Parizot, Pablo            17 UN-CT                2:17.90    2:21.27        
                  33.17     1:09.01 (35.84)     1:45.95 (36.94)     2:21.27 (35.32)
 33 Hogan, Jamie F            17 UN-CT                2:16.28    2:21.61        
                  34.16     1:09.64 (35.48)     1:46.01 (36.37)     2:21.61 (35.60)
 34 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:21.81        
                  33.89     1:09.86 (35.97)     1:46.66 (36.80)     2:21.81 (35.15)
 35 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:26.77    2:22.48        
                  33.12     1:08.69 (35.57)     1:45.95 (37.26)     2:22.48 (36.53)
 36 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR               2:18.73    2:23.50        
                  32.64     1:08.50 (35.86)     1:45.76 (37.26)     2:23.50 (37.74)
 37 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.68    2:24.70        
                  35.14     1:11.73 (36.59)     1:48.58 (36.85)     2:24.70 (36.12)
 38 Fedor, AJ                 16 UN-CT                2:25.39    2:27.21        
                  35.46     1:13.08 (37.62)     1:50.56 (37.48)     2:27.21 (36.65)
 39 Gordon, Matthew A         16 JCCT-MR              2:24.00    2:28.00        
                  34.24     1:11.54 (37.30)     1:49.53 (37.99)     2:28.00 (38.47)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                59.27      57.75        
                  27.23       57.75 (30.52)                                        
  2 Fonua, Amini T            28 NYAC-MR                58.92    1:01.15        
                  28.70     1:01.15 (32.45)                                        
  3 Cowley, Chris J           25 NYAC-MR                57.38    1:01.18        
                  28.53     1:01.18 (32.65)                                        
  4 Malnik, Dani              32 NYAC-MR                56.40    1:01.81        
                  28.88     1:01.81 (32.93)                                        
  5 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:02.03        
                  30.07     1:02.03 (31.96)                                        
  6 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              58.41    1:02.67        
                  29.41     1:02.67 (33.26)                                        
  7 Jordan, Scott C           31 NYAC-MR                56.60    1:02.82        
                  29.74     1:02.82 (33.08)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.18        
                  30.17     1:04.18 (34.01)                                        
  9 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            1:04.96    1:04.53        
                  30.20     1:04.53 (34.33)                                        
 10 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:05.36        
                  30.82     1:05.36 (34.54)                                        
 11 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger-MR            1:04.89    1:05.37        
                  30.61     1:05.37 (34.76)                                        
 12 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              59.87    1:05.44        
                  30.64     1:05.44 (34.80)                                        
 13 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:05.50        
                  31.47     1:05.50 (34.03)                                        
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:04.29    1:05.74        
                  31.04     1:05.74 (34.70)                                        
 15 Duryea, Ryan M            17 EHY-MR               1:05.50    1:06.73        
                  31.18     1:06.73 (35.55)                                        
 16 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:07.14        
                  31.76     1:07.14 (35.38)                                        
 17 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              1:07.42    1:07.19        
                  31.33     1:07.19 (35.86)                                        
 18 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.59    1:07.51        
                  32.20     1:07.51 (35.31)                                        
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            1:07.84    1:07.58        
                  31.73     1:07.58 (35.85)                                        
 20 Kwon, Steven S            16 Badger-MR            1:08.03    1:08.27        
                  32.94     1:08.27 (35.33)                                        
 21 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:08.70        
                  32.90     1:08.70 (35.80)                                        
 22 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:08.90    1:09.05        
                  31.81     1:09.05 (37.24)                                        
 23 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 UN-CT                1:04.73    1:09.10        
                  32.25     1:09.10 (36.85)                                        
 24 Vicioso, Emilio V         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.63    1:10.45        
                  32.61     1:10.45 (37.84)                                        
 25 Kruy, John D              17 UN-CT                1:07.98    1:10.53        
                  32.77     1:10.53 (37.76)                                        
 26 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:10.59        
                  33.56     1:10.59 (37.03)                                        
 27 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:10.67        
                  33.64     1:10.67 (37.03)                                        
 28 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:11.70        
                  32.85     1:11.70 (38.85)                                        
 29 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              1:23.44    1:11.91        
                  33.67     1:11.91 (38.24)                                        
 30 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:12.13        
                  34.43     1:12.13 (37.70)                                        
 31 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:13.48        
                  34.44     1:13.48 (39.04)                                        
 32 Parizot, Max              15 UN-CT                1:16.50    1:13.79        
                  35.22     1:13.79 (38.57)                                        
 33 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:14.60        
                  34.80     1:14.60 (39.80)                                        
 34 Hogan, Jamie F            17 UN-CT                1:10.01    1:14.80        
                  35.34     1:14.80 (39.46)                                        
 35 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:14.98        
                  35.64     1:14.98 (39.34)                                        
 36 Gordon, Matthew A         16 JCCT-MR              1:17.94    1:16.04        
                  35.44     1:16.04 (40.60)                                        
 37 Brothers, Shea A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.02    1:16.64        
                  36.25     1:16.64 (40.39)                                        
 38 Chacon, Nick J            15 UN-CT                1:19.30    1:27.43        
                  41.32     1:27.43 (46.11)                                        
 39 Vicente, Iverson          15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:36.45        
                  46.09     1:36.45 (50.36)                                        
 -- Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger-MR            1:00.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  30.60          DQ (35.52)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR              2:01.30    2:07.45        
                  28.63     1:01.15 (32.52)     1:35.67 (34.52)     2:07.45 (31.78)
  2 Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR              2:06.22    2:10.35        
                  29.64     1:02.92 (33.28)     1:36.44 (33.52)     2:10.35 (33.91)
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              2:05.60    2:10.64        
                  30.02     1:03.46 (33.44)     1:37.53 (34.07)     2:10.64 (33.11)
  4 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 MPNY-MR              2:11.15    2:12.26        
                  30.90     1:04.87 (33.97)     1:39.23 (34.36)     2:12.26 (33.03)
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger-MR            2:24.85    2:16.63        
                  30.04     1:04.94 (34.90)     1:40.93 (35.99)     2:16.63 (35.70)
  6 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger-MR            2:22.59    2:19.13        
                  30.79     1:06.56 (35.77)     1:43.01 (36.45)     2:19.13 (36.12)
  7 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR            2:11.64    2:19.27        
                  31.77     1:07.61 (35.84)     1:43.92 (36.31)     2:19.27 (35.35)
  8 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            2:18.09    2:19.36        
                  30.73     1:05.35 (34.62)     1:41.48 (36.13)     2:19.36 (37.88)
  9 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              2:17.12    2:21.05        
                  31.41     1:06.74 (35.33)     1:43.45 (36.71)     2:21.05 (37.60)
 10 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            2:19.10    2:22.30        
                  32.10     1:08.36 (36.26)     1:46.15 (37.79)     2:22.30 (36.15)
 11 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:25.73        
                  33.44     1:09.80 (36.36)     1:47.59 (37.79)     2:25.73 (38.14)
 12 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.97    2:26.57        
                  33.17     1:09.83 (36.66)     1:47.85 (38.02)     2:26.57 (38.72)
 13 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:32.68    2:27.16        
                  33.01     1:10.68 (37.67)     1:48.83 (38.15)     2:27.16 (38.33)
 14 Duryea, Ryan M            17 EHY-MR               2:28.87    2:27.33        
                  33.14     1:10.71 (37.57)     1:48.83 (38.12)     2:27.33 (38.50)
 15 Sola, Christopher A       18 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.67        
                  32.61     1:10.01 (37.40)     1:48.57 (38.56)     2:27.67 (39.10)
 16 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:28.60    2:29.37        
                  33.14     1:11.61 (38.47)     1:51.21 (39.60)     2:29.37 (38.16)
 17 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:39.50    2:31.88        
                  33.59     1:11.96 (38.37)     1:52.16 (40.20)     2:31.88 (39.72)
 18 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 UN-CT                2:23.47    2:32.78        
                  33.66     1:11.71 (38.05)     1:51.90 (40.19)     2:32.78 (40.88)
 19 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:34.75    2:35.50        
                  34.48     1:13.14 (38.66)     1:54.18 (41.04)     2:35.50 (41.32)
 20 Parizot, Max              15 UN-CT                2:39.60    2:39.03        
                  35.75     1:16.42 (40.67)     1:58.44 (42.02)     2:39.03 (40.59)
 21 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.53    2:39.56        
                  35.36     1:16.04 (40.68)     1:57.94 (41.90)     2:39.56 (41.62)
 22 Brothers, Shea A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.64    2:44.69        
                  36.83     1:17.97 (41.14)     2:00.75 (42.78)     2:44.69 (43.94)
 23 Vicioso, Emilio V         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.19    2:45.54        
                  35.49     1:17.41 (41.92)     2:01.97 (44.56)     2:45.54 (43.57)
 24 Hogan, Jamie F            17 UN-CT                2:34.17    2:47.81        
                  36.25     1:17.34 (41.09)     2:01.77 (44.43)     2:47.81 (46.04)
 25 Gordon, Matthew A         16 JCCT-MR              2:40.00    2:50.14        
                  37.28     1:19.91 (42.63)     2:04.22 (44.31)     2:50.14 (45.92)
 26 Chacon, Nick J            15 UN-CT                2:59.00    3:03.15        
                  40.42     1:26.66 (46.24)     2:15.14 (48.48)     3:03.15 (48.01)
 -- Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        3:24.30         DQ        
      False start
                  36.47     1:17.15 (40.68)     2:00.25 (43.10)          DQ (45.77)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR                52.24      52.30        
                  24.77       52.30 (27.53)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger-MR              50.45      52.61        
                  24.65       52.61 (27.96)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR                50.66      52.96        
                  24.95       52.96 (28.01)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                51.82      53.52        
                  25.24       53.52 (28.28)                                        
  5 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR              49.68      54.01        
                  25.45       54.01 (28.56)                                        
  6 McCormac, Ethan           16 EHY-MR                 56.54      54.98        
                  25.60       54.98 (29.38)                                        
  7 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR              55.40      55.42        
                  25.39       55.42 (30.03)                                        
  8 Klotsche, Brian P         18 LIAC-MR                56.65      55.61        
                  26.26       55.61 (29.35)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR                54.93      55.79        
                  26.41       55.79 (29.38)                                        
 10 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR              55.38      55.97        
                  26.30       55.97 (29.67)                                        
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR              52.64      56.29        
                  26.17       56.29 (30.12)                                        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger-MR              57.47      56.34        
                  26.22       56.34 (30.12)                                        
 13 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger-MR              54.43      56.47        
                  26.41       56.47 (30.06)                                        
 14 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR              51.02      56.49        
                  26.02       56.49 (30.47)                                        
 15 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR              56.96      56.70        
                  26.04       56.70 (30.66)                                        
 16 Velazquez, Henry A        15 UN-CT                  53.69      57.06        
                  25.93       57.06 (31.13)                                        
 17 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                58.41      57.07        
                  27.26       57.07 (29.81)                                        
 18 Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR                54.89      57.42        
                  26.86       57.42 (30.56)                                        
 19 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                57.48      58.22        
                  26.93       58.22 (31.29)                                        
 20 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger-MR              57.95      58.60        
                  27.33       58.60 (31.27)                                        
 21 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                59.47      59.28        
                  27.74       59.28 (31.54)                                        
 22 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                59.36      59.47        
                  26.81       59.47 (32.66)                                        
 23 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.83      59.74        
                  27.04       59.74 (32.70)                                        
 24 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              59.72      59.82        
                  28.20       59.82 (31.62)                                        
 25 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:00.01        
                  27.43     1:00.01 (32.58)                                        
 26 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR                59.86    1:02.18        
                  29.30     1:02.18 (32.88)                                        
 27 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 UN-CT                1:00.75    1:02.80        
                  28.63     1:02.80 (34.17)                                        
 28 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:03.47        
                  29.09     1:03.47 (34.38)                                        
 29 Chajon, Jorge M           15 UN-CT                  59.23    1:03.95        
                  28.93     1:03.95 (35.02)                                        
 30 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR               1:02.44    1:04.45        
                  29.46     1:04.45 (34.99)                                        
 31 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:04.68        
                  30.85     1:04.68 (33.83)                                        
 32 Hogan, Jamie F            17 UN-CT                1:12.12    1:10.14        
                  33.17     1:10.14 (36.97)                                        
 33 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      15 EHY-MR               1:07.54    1:11.96        
                  31.77     1:11.96 (40.19)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            1:51.12    1:56.01        
                  26.36       55.77 (29.41)     1:25.74 (29.97)     1:56.01 (30.27)
  2 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:58.46        
                  25.64       55.69 (30.05)     1:27.37 (31.68)     1:58.46 (31.09)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR            1:55.85    1:58.79        
                  26.47       56.29 (29.82)     1:27.24 (30.95)     1:58.79 (31.55)
  4 Zayit, Orry               17 LIAC-MR              1:47.89    1:59.23        
                  26.53       56.26 (29.73)     1:27.49 (31.23)     1:59.23 (31.74)
  5 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            1:55.40    1:59.94        
                  26.85       56.95 (30.10)     1:27.98 (31.03)     1:59.94 (31.96)
  6 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              1:59.68    2:00.03        
                  27.14       57.13 (29.99)     1:28.13 (31.00)     2:00.03 (31.90)
  7 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              1:57.80    2:00.65        
                  26.65       57.44 (30.79)     1:29.11 (31.67)     2:00.65 (31.54)
  8 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:00.34    2:01.53        
                  27.39       57.97 (30.58)     1:29.51 (31.54)     2:01.53 (32.02)
  9 Ramirez, Javier A         17 LIAC-MR              1:56.86    2:04.67        
                  27.87       59.13 (31.26)     1:30.75 (31.62)     2:04.67 (33.92)
 10 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:00.65    2:04.68        
                  27.59       58.71 (31.12)     1:31.37 (32.66)     2:04.68 (33.31)
 11 Velazquez, Henry A        15 UN-CT                2:04.70    2:08.27        
                  27.18       59.05 (31.87)     1:32.96 (33.91)     2:08.27 (35.31)
 12 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            2:05.36    2:10.87        
                  28.12     1:01.74 (33.62)     1:36.13 (34.39)     2:10.87 (34.74)
 13 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              2:13.98    2:12.59        
                  30.40     1:04.00 (33.60)     1:38.41 (34.41)     2:12.59 (34.18)
 14 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:14.49    2:13.53        
                  28.62     1:01.69 (33.07)     1:36.74 (35.05)     2:13.53 (36.79)
 15 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:16.06    2:14.28        
                  30.44     1:06.72 (36.28)     1:40.03 (33.31)     2:14.28 (34.25)
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              2:18.87    2:15.49        
                  29.55     1:03.63 (34.08)     1:38.80 (35.17)     2:15.49 (36.69)
 17 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:15.51    2:17.28        
                  30.34     1:04.29 (33.95)     1:40.36 (36.07)     2:17.28 (36.92)
 18 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.02    2:21.85        
                  30.77     1:06.72 (35.95)     1:43.94 (37.22)     2:21.85 (37.91)
 19 Parizot, Max              15 UN-CT                2:22.05    2:23.45        
                  30.15     1:05.73 (35.58)     1:44.29 (38.56)     2:23.45 (39.16)
 20 Chajon, Jorge M           15 UN-CT                2:23.00    2:26.05        
                  30.94     1:08.00 (37.06)     1:47.18 (39.18)     2:26.05 (38.87)
 21 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               3:04.37    2:35.88        
                  32.24     1:10.30 (38.06)     1:54.68 (44.38)     2:35.88 (41.20)
 22 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR               2:30.00    2:40.87        
                  32.93     1:10.88 (37.95)     1:52.78 (41.90)     2:40.87 (48.09)
 23 Gordon, Matthew A         16 JCCT-MR              2:45.00    2:41.34        
                  32.51     1:11.31 (38.80)     1:53.78 (42.47)     2:41.34 (47.56)
 24 Hogan, Jamie F            17 UN-CT                3:00.52    2:47.24        
                  34.35     1:14.60 (40.25)     2:00.32 (45.72)     2:47.24 (46.92)
 -- Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            1:57.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.53     1:00.95 (32.42)     1:34.71 (33.76)          DQ (34.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                                NT    1:45.31        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 15              2) Gavrilov, Samuel 16            
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 17      
                  27.45       57.47 (30.02)     1:22.22 (24.75)     1:45.31 (23.09)
  2 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:57.26    1:48.14        
     1) Forst, Aidan P 16               2) Duryea, Ryan M 17              
     3) McCormac, Ethan 16              4) Pineda, kev S 15               
                  28.64       58.27 (29.63)     1:22.98 (24.71)     1:48.14 (25.16)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           3:40.22    3:41.90        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 15              2) Kukharskyi, Sergii 28          
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 17      
                  28.38       58.98 (58.98)     1:26.80 (27.82)     1:57.72 (58.74)
        2:23.24 (25.52)     2:51.97 (54.25)     3:15.57 (23.60)     3:41.90 (49.93)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:10.00    4:06.68        
     1) Yanos, Athan J 16               2) Vicioso, Emilio V 16           
     3) Roonprapunt, Tyler 15           4) Brothers, Shea A 16            
                  29.13   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:30.22 (29.55)   2:07.26 (1:06.59)
        2:36.14 (28.88)   3:11.44 (1:04.18)     3:37.32 (25.88)     4:06.68 (55.24)
 
Mixed 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              4:34.43    4:35.23        
                  24.79       51.93 (27.14)     1:19.67 (27.74)     1:47.56 (27.89)
        2:15.52 (27.96)     2:43.25 (27.73)     3:11.20 (27.95)     3:39.28 (28.08)
        4:07.65 (28.37)     4:35.23 (27.58)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              4:53.87    4:54.52        
                  27.08       57.19 (30.11)     1:27.64 (30.45)     1:57.46 (29.82)
        2:27.35 (29.89)     2:57.50 (30.15)     3:27.70 (30.20)     3:58.26 (30.56)
        4:26.79 (28.53)     4:54.52 (27.73)                                        
  3 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            5:01.67    4:59.71        
                  26.18       55.41 (29.23)     1:25.71 (30.30)     1:56.55 (30.84)
        2:27.55 (31.00)     2:58.73 (31.18)     3:29.89 (31.16)     4:00.86 (30.97)
        4:31.84 (30.98)     4:59.71 (27.87)                                        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              4:59.11    4:59.89        
                  26.47       55.72 (29.25)     1:25.83 (30.11)     1:56.74 (30.91)
        2:27.81 (31.07)     2:58.97 (31.16)     3:29.85 (30.88)     4:00.65 (30.80)
        4:31.25 (30.60)     4:59.89 (28.64)                                        
  5 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              5:24.49    5:03.03        
                  26.98       56.73 (29.75)     1:27.44 (30.71)     1:58.54 (31.10)
        2:29.62 (31.08)     3:00.89 (31.27)     3:31.74 (30.85)     4:02.68 (30.94)
        4:33.80 (31.12)     5:03.03 (29.23)                                        
  6 Velazquez, Henry A        15 UN-CT                4:56.98    5:14.21        
                  27.14       57.29 (30.15)     1:28.67 (31.38)     2:00.54 (31.87)
        2:32.45 (31.91)     3:05.24 (32.79)     3:37.57 (32.33)     4:10.24 (32.67)
        4:43.33 (33.09)     5:14.21 (30.88)                                        
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              5:05.47    5:14.94        
                  29.01     1:00.26 (31.25)     1:32.25 (31.99)     2:04.25 (32.00)
        2:36.37 (32.12)     3:08.18 (31.81)     3:39.86 (31.68)     4:11.66 (31.80)
        4:43.58 (31.92)     5:14.94 (31.36)                                        
  8 Parizot, Pablo            17 UN-CT                5:11.05    5:15.46        
                  27.43       58.37 (30.94)     1:29.87 (31.50)     2:02.11 (32.24)
        2:34.41 (32.30)     3:07.00 (32.59)     3:39.64 (32.64)     4:12.23 (32.59)
        4:44.78 (32.55)     5:15.46 (30.68)                                        
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger-MR            5:19.38    5:15.48        
                  27.42       58.07 (30.65)     1:29.56 (31.49)     2:01.70 (32.14)
        2:34.22 (32.52)     3:06.46 (32.24)     3:38.98 (32.52)     4:11.65 (32.67)
        4:43.98 (32.33)     5:15.48 (31.50)                                        
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              4:56.17    5:17.77        
                  27.44       58.13 (30.69)     1:30.24 (32.11)     2:02.55 (32.31)
        2:34.70 (32.15)     3:07.53 (32.83)     3:40.52 (32.99)     4:13.08 (32.56)
        4:45.67 (32.59)     5:17.77 (32.10)                                        
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR              5:09.09    5:20.45        
                  28.60     1:00.06 (31.46)     1:32.11 (32.05)     2:04.70 (32.59)
        2:37.44 (32.74)     3:10.32 (32.88)     3:42.97 (32.65)     4:15.72 (32.75)
        4:48.56 (32.84)     5:20.45 (31.89)                                        
 12 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR              5:07.36    5:22.60        
                  29.55     1:01.74 (32.19)     1:34.24 (32.50)     2:06.67 (32.43)
        2:39.24 (32.57)     3:11.81 (32.57)     3:44.29 (32.48)     4:17.37 (33.08)
        4:50.33 (32.96)     5:22.60 (32.27)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                   NT    5:22.88        
                  28.31       59.52 (31.21)     1:31.72 (32.20)     2:04.28 (32.56)
        2:37.60 (33.32)     3:11.09 (33.49)     3:44.97 (33.88)     4:18.75 (33.78)
        4:52.14 (33.39)     5:22.88 (30.74)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR              4:59.48    5:24.08        
                  29.71     1:01.58 (31.87)     1:34.34 (32.76)     2:07.27 (32.93)
        2:40.25 (32.98)     3:13.14 (32.89)     3:46.11 (32.97)     4:19.19 (33.08)
        4:51.93 (32.74)     5:24.08 (32.15)                                        
 15 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR              5:13.66    5:25.36        
                  30.19     1:02.84 (32.65)     1:35.70 (32.86)     2:08.69 (32.99)
        2:41.81 (33.12)     3:14.69 (32.88)     3:47.76 (33.07)     4:20.69 (32.93)
        4:53.58 (32.89)     5:25.36 (31.78)                                        
 16 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR              5:10.10    5:25.46        
                  29.49     1:02.11 (32.62)     1:34.96 (32.85)     2:07.72 (32.76)
        2:40.60 (32.88)     3:13.78 (33.18)     3:46.77 (32.99)     4:20.11 (33.34)
        4:53.07 (32.96)     5:25.46 (32.39)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            5:13.26    5:27.14        
                  28.92     1:00.71 (31.79)     1:33.43 (32.72)     2:07.42 (33.99)
        2:40.48 (33.06)     3:14.34 (33.86)     3:47.57 (33.23)     4:21.32 (33.75)
        4:54.74 (33.42)     5:27.14 (32.40)                                        
 18 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger-MR            5:20.88    5:28.39        
                  28.16       59.51 (31.35)     1:32.55 (33.04)     2:05.72 (33.17)
        2:39.38 (33.66)     3:13.04 (33.66)     3:46.21 (33.17)     4:20.38 (34.17)
        4:55.34 (34.96)     5:28.39 (33.05)                                        
 19 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              5:34.57    5:32.21        
                  29.17     1:01.49 (32.32)     1:34.83 (33.34)     2:08.73 (33.90)
        2:42.61 (33.88)     3:16.77 (34.16)     3:51.01 (34.24)     4:25.07 (34.06)
        4:59.10 (34.03)     5:32.21 (33.11)                                        
 20 Fedor, AJ                 16 UN-CT                5:28.11    5:34.35        
                  30.21     1:03.66 (33.45)     1:38.35 (34.69)     2:12.59 (34.24)
        2:47.27 (34.68)     3:21.75 (34.48)     3:55.21 (33.46)     4:28.89 (33.68)
        5:02.36 (33.47)     5:34.35 (31.99)                                        
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              5:24.36    5:35.06        
                  30.05     1:02.49 (32.44)     1:35.65 (33.16)     2:09.50 (33.85)
        2:43.91 (34.41)     3:18.15 (34.24)     3:52.82 (34.67)     4:26.96 (34.14)
        5:01.38 (34.42)     5:35.06 (33.68)                                        
 22 Chajon, Jorge M           15 UN-CT                5:31.01    5:39.86        
                  28.23     1:01.21 (32.98)     1:36.00 (34.79)     2:11.07 (35.07)
        2:45.73 (34.66)     3:20.99 (35.26)     3:56.71 (35.72)     4:32.14 (35.43)
        5:06.62 (34.48)     5:39.86 (33.24)                                        
 23 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              5:37.92    5:42.23        
                  30.00     1:03.55 (33.55)     1:38.08 (34.53)     2:13.19 (35.11)
        2:48.30 (35.11)     3:23.26 (34.96)     3:58.71 (35.45)     4:33.55 (34.84)
        5:08.68 (35.13)     5:42.23 (33.55)                                        
 24 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              5:26.46    5:43.24        
                  30.91     1:04.54 (33.63)     1:39.26 (34.72)     2:14.30 (35.04)
        2:49.10 (34.80)     3:23.83 (34.73)     3:58.86 (35.03)     4:33.92 (35.06)
        5:09.11 (35.19)     5:43.24 (34.13)                                        
 25 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              5:35.78    5:45.75        
                  30.63     1:04.37 (33.74)     1:39.13 (34.76)     2:14.31 (35.18)
        2:49.66 (35.35)     3:25.93 (36.27)     4:00.92 (34.99)     4:36.05 (35.13)
        5:11.16 (35.11)     5:45.75 (34.59)                                        
 26 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              6:05.05    5:57.08        
                  32.89     1:08.95 (36.06)     1:45.57 (36.62)     2:22.17 (36.60)
        2:58.65 (36.48)     3:34.69 (36.04)     4:10.33 (35.64)     4:46.53 (36.20)
        5:22.26 (35.73)     5:57.08 (34.82)                                        
 27 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              5:42.47    6:00.78        
                  32.24     1:08.55 (36.31)     1:45.00 (36.45)     2:21.92 (36.92)
        2:58.49 (36.57)     3:35.06 (36.57)     4:11.50 (36.44)     4:47.92 (36.42)
        5:24.43 (36.51)     6:00.78 (36.35)                                        
 28 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR                   NT    6:01.87        
                  31.48     1:07.62 (36.14)     1:44.60 (36.98)     2:21.85 (37.25)
        2:59.27 (37.42)     3:36.79 (37.52)     4:13.11 (36.32)     4:49.57 (36.46)
        5:26.02 (36.45)     6:01.87 (35.85)                                        
 29 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              5:56.00    6:02.64        
                  31.53     1:07.56 (36.03)     1:43.60 (36.04)     2:20.05 (36.45)
        2:57.53 (37.48)     3:35.02 (37.49)     4:13.02 (38.00)     4:50.35 (37.33)
        5:27.54 (37.19)     6:02.64 (35.10)                                        
 30 Cruz, Alessandra E        17 ZEUS-CT              5:52.95    6:30.72        
                  33.65     1:10.23 (36.58)     1:48.90 (38.67)     2:28.38 (39.48)
        3:08.54 (40.16)     3:49.07 (40.53)     4:29.44 (40.37)     5:10.01 (40.57)
        5:50.60 (40.59)     6:30.72 (40.12)                                        
 31 Zuniga, Gicel M           15 ZEUS-CT              6:21.59    6:30.99        
                  33.22     1:10.70 (37.48)     1:50.54 (39.84)     2:30.56 (40.02)
        3:10.47 (39.91)     3:51.09 (40.62)     4:31.70 (40.61)     5:12.53 (40.83)
        5:53.03 (40.50)     6:30.99 (37.96)                                        
 
Mixed 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                   NT    4:20.15        
                  26.07       57.00 (30.93)     1:30.69 (33.69)     2:04.50 (33.81)
        2:41.32 (36.82)     3:19.45 (38.13)     3:50.16 (30.71)     4:20.15 (29.99)
  2 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              4:38.94    4:33.92        
                  27.95     1:02.01 (34.06)     1:37.85 (35.84)     2:13.20 (35.35)
        2:53.84 (40.64)     3:33.83 (39.99)     4:04.81 (30.98)     4:33.92 (29.11)
  3 Pierce, Megan L           22 NYAC-MR                   NT    4:35.04        
                  29.07     1:02.12 (33.05)     1:37.27 (35.15)     2:11.81 (34.54)
        2:51.31 (39.50)     3:31.89 (40.58)     4:04.01 (32.12)     4:35.04 (31.03)
  4 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 UN-CT                4:23.27    4:36.09        
                  28.75     1:02.01 (33.26)     1:36.71 (34.70)     2:11.09 (34.38)
        2:51.27 (40.18)     3:32.90 (41.63)     4:04.46 (31.56)     4:36.09 (31.63)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              4:26.15    4:38.03        
                  28.11     1:00.63 (32.52)     1:36.96 (36.33)     2:12.52 (35.56)
        2:54.29 (41.77)     3:35.92 (41.63)     4:07.48 (31.56)     4:38.03 (30.55)
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR              4:39.08    4:40.81        
                  29.44     1:02.83 (33.39)     1:37.59 (34.76)     2:11.75 (34.16)
        2:54.34 (42.59)     3:38.57 (44.23)     4:09.77 (31.20)     4:40.81 (31.04)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              4:28.70    4:42.74        
                  30.71     1:04.95 (34.24)     1:42.08 (37.13)     2:17.44 (35.36)
        2:58.79 (41.35)     3:39.64 (40.85)     4:11.68 (32.04)     4:42.74 (31.06)
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR              4:39.37    4:43.59        
                  31.49     1:06.05 (34.56)     1:41.00 (34.95)     2:15.82 (34.82)
        2:57.95 (42.13)     3:40.75 (42.80)     4:12.67 (31.92)     4:43.59 (30.92)
  9 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              4:36.44    4:45.07        
                  29.86     1:03.08 (33.22)     1:39.31 (36.23)     2:14.10 (34.79)
        2:57.32 (43.22)     3:40.63 (43.31)     4:14.23 (33.60)     4:45.07 (30.84)
 10 Skarren, Kaley L          16 LIAC-MR              4:52.90    4:48.57        
                  30.92     1:05.92 (35.00)     1:43.66 (37.74)     2:20.21 (36.55)
        3:03.04 (42.83)     3:45.45 (42.41)     4:17.31 (31.86)     4:48.57 (31.26)
 11 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              4:47.23    4:48.98        
                  30.40     1:05.03 (34.63)     1:44.06 (39.03)     2:22.21 (38.15)
        3:02.57 (40.36)     3:43.70 (41.13)     4:17.34 (33.64)     4:48.98 (31.64)
 12 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              4:36.06    4:49.29        
                  31.29     1:06.03 (34.74)     1:40.91 (34.88)     2:15.83 (34.92)
        2:59.32 (43.49)     3:43.28 (43.96)     4:16.84 (33.56)     4:49.29 (32.45)
 13 Parizot, Max              15 UN-CT                4:47.35    4:49.35        
                  30.61     1:05.46 (34.85)     1:43.21 (37.75)     2:20.41 (37.20)
        2:59.76 (39.35)     3:42.30 (42.54)     4:16.02 (33.72)     4:49.35 (33.33)
 14 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              4:50.53    4:52.23        
                  30.35     1:05.45 (35.10)     1:44.98 (39.53)     2:23.37 (38.39)
        3:04.67 (41.30)     3:45.91 (41.24)     4:18.82 (32.91)     4:52.23 (33.41)
 15 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              4:25.71    4:55.86        
                  30.99     1:08.88 (37.89)     1:44.76 (35.88)     2:20.63 (35.87)
        3:04.88 (44.25)     3:50.18 (45.30)     4:23.04 (32.86)     4:55.86 (32.82)
 16 Burnham, Melissa E        17 ZEUS-CT              4:46.44    4:57.88        
                  31.97     1:09.16 (37.19)     1:46.89 (37.73)     2:23.86 (36.97)
        3:07.12 (43.26)     3:51.82 (44.70)     4:25.48 (33.66)     4:57.88 (32.40)
 17 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR              5:01.24    4:58.82        
                  30.33     1:05.42 (35.09)     1:42.58 (37.16)     2:18.87 (36.29)
        3:04.02 (45.15)     3:49.79 (45.77)     4:25.21 (35.42)     4:58.82 (33.61)
 18 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              4:44.62    5:01.89        
                  31.79     1:10.12 (38.33)     1:48.02 (37.90)     2:24.11 (36.09)
        3:08.35 (44.24)     3:52.54 (44.19)     4:27.84 (35.30)     5:01.89 (34.05)
 19 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 UN-CT                5:25.99    5:02.21        
                  29.67     1:04.56 (34.89)     1:42.57 (38.01)     2:20.23 (37.66)
        3:05.99 (45.76)     3:53.25 (47.26)     4:28.52 (35.27)     5:02.21 (33.69)
 20 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              4:51.30    5:03.84        
                  32.34     1:09.54 (37.20)     1:49.93 (40.39)     2:30.44 (40.51)
        3:12.06 (41.62)     3:55.22 (43.16)     4:29.87 (34.65)     5:03.84 (33.97)
 21 Reinoso, Pamela P         15 ZEUS-CT              4:46.77    5:08.95        
                  33.39     1:10.05 (36.66)     1:49.57 (39.52)     2:29.53 (39.96)
        3:12.32 (42.79)     3:57.08 (44.76)     4:32.80 (35.72)     5:08.95 (36.15)
 22 Remson, Sandra K          16 ZEUS-CT              4:59.18    5:18.51        
                  33.43     1:13.27 (39.84)     1:54.99 (41.72)     2:34.72 (39.73)
        3:20.33 (45.61)     4:06.89 (46.56)     4:43.41 (36.52)     5:18.51 (35.10)
 23 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                   NT    5:18.54        
                  29.50     1:05.36 (35.86)     1:42.08 (36.72)     2:17.84 (35.76)
        2:51.77 (33.93)     3:32.64 (40.87)   5:18.54 (1:45.90)                    
 24 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               5:23.40    5:26.63        
                  32.54     1:12.30 (39.76)     1:55.00 (42.70)     2:37.95 (42.95)
        3:24.88 (46.93)     4:13.97 (49.09)     4:51.65 (37.68)     5:26.63 (34.98)
 25 Gordon, Matthew A         16 JCCT-MR              5:40.00    5:30.38        
                  32.31     1:11.72 (39.41)     1:54.01 (42.29)     2:38.33 (44.32)
                                4:15.97 ( )     4:53.91 (37.94)     5:30.38 (36.47)
 -- Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  28.54     1:02.31 (33.77)     1:39.19 (36.88)     2:15.61 (36.42)
        2:55.59 (39.98)     3:36.14 (40.55)     4:08.97 (32.83)          DQ (31.44)