Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/10/2018 11:06 AM
           2018 MR BAD Fall Kick-Off Invite - 10/6/2018 to 10/7/2018           
                              Sanction #: 181013                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              15.34      16.79  
  2 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           25.00      17.58  
  3 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      18.17  
  4 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              16.85      18.18  
  5 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                25.00      18.82  
  6 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      18.91  
  7 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      19.28  
  8 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.33  
  9 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              21.92      20.21  
 10 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT      20.56  
 11 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      20.95  
 12 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                22.00      21.09  
 13 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ                50.50      22.15  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              35.34      34.37  
  2 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                36.50      35.62  
  3 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                40.18      36.76  
  4 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                45.45      38.75  
  5 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              47.48      38.81  
  6 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              37.77      40.42  
  7 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      41.13  
  8 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      41.14  
  9 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ              1:18.18      42.36  
 10 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      43.79  
 11 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                48.00      44.03  
 12 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      44.60  
 13 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT      45.08  
 14 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              46.13      45.20  
 15 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      48.31  
 16 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR                 NT      51.38  
 17 Valkov, Renee              7 JFAC-NJ              1:00.04      51.53  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              19.80      19.28  
  2 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                21.45      20.26  
  3 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      20.48  
  4 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              20.27      21.71  
  5 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              23.39      21.72  
  6 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              22.50      21.82  
  7 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.86  
  8 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.36  
  9 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ                49.50      23.00  
 10 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.02  
 11 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.12  
 12 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                25.00      24.29  
 13 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.51  
 14 Valkov, Renee              7 JFAC-NJ                26.33      26.78  
 15 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR              29.10      28.09  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              40.91      38.92  
  2 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                42.93      39.64  
  3 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                45.76      45.33  
  4 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              41.36      45.59  
  5 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           49.73      45.82  
  6 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                46.47      46.05  
  7 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      46.22  
  8 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              48.83      47.30  
  9 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              49.32      47.84  
 10 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      50.09  
 11 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ              1:00.02      51.38  
 12 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                54.00      51.94  
 13 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      54.61  
 14 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      56.38  
 15 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR                 NT      56.39  
 16 Hong, Amy J                7 JFAC-NJ              1:04.04    1:22.67  
 -- Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              20.53      22.06  
  2 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      22.59  
  3 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.85  
  4 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              27.25      24.44  
  4 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           30.71      24.44  
  6 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                35.00      24.71  
  7 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                28.57      25.81  
  8 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                29.00      26.04  
  9 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ                49.50      26.26  
 10 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              30.13      26.28  
 11 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              25.42      27.01  
 12 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.27  
 13 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.56  
 14 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR              31.94      31.30  
 15 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      34.72  
 -- Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              45.40      44.66  
  2 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                50.00      46.88  
  3 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                52.30      48.44  
  4 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      49.33  
  5 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ              1:00.03      52.45  
  6 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      52.55  
  7 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              57.71      52.64  
  8 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR            1:12.95      52.81  
  9 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.35  
 10 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              59.09      57.09  
 11 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.28  
 12 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.48  
 13 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.29  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              18.52      18.54  
  2 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR                 NT      20.11  
  3 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      21.03  
  4 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.36  
  5 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      21.91  
  6 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.56  
  7 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.60  
  8 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                24.00      24.96  
  9 Valkov, Renee              7 JFAC-NJ                28.25      26.63  
  9 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              38.71      26.63  
 11 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.21  
 12 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR              36.48      33.68  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              41.02      42.41  
  2 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.24  
  3 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           51.42      44.29  
  4 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              47.73      45.78  
  5 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              51.64      48.65  
  6 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      48.72  
  7 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      52.42  
  8 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      56.73  
  9 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.25  
 10 Hong, Amy J                7 JFAC-NJ              1:10.09    1:06.62  
 11 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.26  
 -- Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                46.81         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                55.50         DQ  
      No touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:05.31    1:08.20  
                  35.29     1:08.20 (32.91)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:17.49  
                  39.24     1:17.49 (38.25)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:15.15    1:19.97  
     1) Langerfeld, Julia A 8           2) Galimi, Alexa A 8              
     3) Jorsling, Jisella C 8           4) Lin, Serena C 7                
                  44.96     1:19.97 (35.01)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:25.87  
     1) Chevalier, Jane 7               2) Dougherty, Emily 8             
     3)                                 4) Hogue, Beatrice 7              
                  47.53     1:25.87 (38.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                29.20      29.56  
  2 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                32.18      32.30  
  3 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              32.57      32.99  
  4 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.91      33.81  
  5 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR          30.39      34.02  
  6 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      34.20  
  7 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR              35.68      34.69  
  8 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                35.19      35.07  
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                35.85      35.10  
 10 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR              38.70      35.17  
 11 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                38.81      35.45  
 12 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.58  
 13 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              37.09      35.97  
 14 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR              38.39      36.11  
 15 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                37.16      36.97  
 16 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                38.16      37.01  
 17 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR           42.72      37.03  
 18 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                38.37      37.42  
 19 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ                38.95      37.92  
 20 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                36.52      38.04  
 21 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.95      38.18  
 22 Tran, Bridget             10 Swim Tech-MR           38.00      38.30  
 23 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                43.00      38.37  
 24 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.01      38.53  
 25 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR              44.22      38.56  
 26 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.54      38.84  
 27 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.22  
 28 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                41.41      39.37  
 28 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.67      39.37  
 30 Wong, Sydney               9 Swim Tech-MR           42.62      40.35  
 31 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR           47.81      40.41  
 32 Sorensen, Auden R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      40.65  
 33 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR              42.75      40.95  
 34 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR              45.70      41.06  
 35 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR              45.34      41.16  
 36 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      41.60  
 37 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              40.88      41.78  
 38 Ricciardi, April          10 Swim Tech-MR           44.51      42.11  
 39 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      42.17  
 40 Savonije, Emma            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.29      43.52  
 41 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              47.48      43.75  
 42 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.26      44.44  
 43 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      44.53  
 44 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.31      48.27  
 45 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      50.61  
 46 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.47      50.95  
 47 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      51.44  
 48 Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      51.68  
 49 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      52.37  
 50 Berman, Amalia L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.77      52.71  
 51 Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.95      52.93  
 52 Hong, Amy J                7 JFAC-NJ              1:04.12      54.99  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:04.74    1:07.44  
                  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)                                        
  2 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR            1:07.33    1:08.98  
                  34.39     1:08.98 (34.59)                                        
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR        1:09.71    1:13.03  
                  34.83     1:13.03 (38.20)                                        
  4 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:12.52    1:13.46  
                  35.92     1:13.46 (37.54)                                        
  5 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:07.90    1:14.73  
                  34.33     1:14.73 (40.40)                                        
  6 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:19.14    1:17.03  
                  36.97     1:17.03 (40.06)                                        
  7 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.62    1:17.22  
                  35.28     1:17.22 (41.94)                                        
  8 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.83    1:17.76  
                  37.73     1:17.76 (40.03)                                        
  9 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.18  
                  37.41     1:18.18 (40.77)                                        
 10 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR            1:21.96    1:18.61  
                  38.00     1:18.61 (40.61)                                        
 10 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.61  
                  37.06     1:18.61 (41.55)                                        
 12 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.93  
                  37.51     1:18.93 (41.42)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.29    1:19.18  
                  37.63     1:19.18 (41.55)                                        
 14 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            1:29.12    1:19.24  
                  36.99     1:19.24 (42.25)                                        
 15 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:21.91  
                  39.15     1:21.91 (42.76)                                        
 16 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR            1:27.26    1:23.07  
                  41.23     1:23.07 (41.84)                                        
 17 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:28.91    1:23.27  
                  40.25     1:23.27 (43.02)                                        
 18 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:23.35  
                  40.18     1:23.35 (43.17)                                        
 19 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:24.03  
                  38.72     1:24.03 (45.31)                                        
 20 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ              1:20.20    1:24.43  
                  40.13     1:24.43 (44.30)                                        
 21 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.26    1:26.77  
                  40.50     1:26.77 (46.27)                                        
 22 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:26.87  
                  40.73     1:26.87 (46.14)                                        
 23 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.14    1:27.57  
                  38.95     1:27.57 (48.62)                                        
 24 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.81  
 25 Liu, Sarina T              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.73  
                  40.56     1:28.73 (48.17)                                        
 26 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:26.75    1:29.08  
                  41.90     1:29.08 (47.18)                                        
 27 Croft, Claire C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.29    1:29.30  
                  42.05     1:29.30 (47.25)                                        
 27 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.08    1:29.30  
                  42.00     1:29.30 (47.30)                                        
 29 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.48    1:29.62  
                  43.59     1:29.62 (46.03)                                        
 30 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.75    1:30.48  
                  43.62     1:30.48 (46.86)                                        
 31 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR            1:23.76    1:30.70  
                  42.01     1:30.70 (48.69)                                        
 32 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.05    1:33.19  
                  41.97     1:33.19 (51.22)                                        
 33 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR            1:45.18    1:35.51  
                  44.80     1:35.51 (50.71)                                        
 34 Fraser, Surya              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.03  
                  44.80     1:36.03 (51.23)                                        
 34 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.27    1:36.03  
                  44.30     1:36.03 (51.73)                                        
 36 Salemi, Lila S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.94    1:36.69  
                  45.70     1:36.69 (50.99)                                        
 37 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR            1:43.28    1:37.63  
                  46.56     1:37.63 (51.07)                                        
 38 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            1:31.88    1:38.09  
                  46.99     1:38.09 (51.10)                                        
 39 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:39.73  
                  47.44     1:39.73 (52.29)                                        
 40 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:43.11  
                  48.00     1:43.11 (55.11)                                        
 41 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.33    1:43.92  
                  49.09     1:43.92 (54.83)                                        
 42 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.13    1:47.72  
                  50.14     1:47.72 (57.58)                                        
 43 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:48.25  
                  50.03     1:48.25 (58.22)                                        
 44 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.81    1:50.24  
                  50.33     1:50.24 (59.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR              36.43      36.57  
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR             NT      37.10  
  3 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                40.41      38.15  
  4 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                39.19      38.23  
  5 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                38.43      38.96  
  6 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR              40.04      39.48  
  7 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                39.94      40.23  
  8 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                42.10      40.85  
  9 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.13      41.01  
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                41.61      41.35  
 11 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.86      41.61  
 12 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              47.44      41.87  
 13 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                43.88      42.12  
 14 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                43.19      42.17  
 14 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.85      42.17  
 16 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR              46.94      42.18  
 17 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                44.80      42.55  
 18 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      42.66  
 19 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                43.05      42.73  
 20 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                45.42      44.06  
 21 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      44.20  
 22 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.66      44.75  
 23 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR              49.99      44.79  
 24 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ                46.32      44.81  
 25 Croft, Claire C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      44.85  
 26 Fraser, Surya              9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.37  
 27 Salemi, Lila S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.75      45.69  
 28 Liu, Sarina T              9 Badger-MR              52.59      47.33  
 29 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.10      47.81  
 30 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                47.00      48.32  
 31 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29      48.99  
 32 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      49.42  
 33 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              45.88      50.27  
 34 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.51      51.88  
 35 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      52.05  
 36 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      52.21  
 37 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      52.91  
 38 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.24      55.66  
 39 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.13      56.24  
 -- Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.93         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.06         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR              51.77         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:19.11  
                  37.77     1:19.11 (41.34)                                        
  2 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.07    1:22.41  
                  40.73     1:22.41 (41.68)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:22.72    1:24.80  
                  41.32     1:24.80 (43.48)                                        
  4 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:27.54    1:25.41  
                  40.07     1:25.41 (45.34)                                        
  5 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:28.72    1:26.70  
                  42.35     1:26.70 (44.35)                                        
  6 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:26.81  
                  41.65     1:26.81 (45.16)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:27.28  
                  42.32     1:27.28 (44.96)                                        
  8 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR            1:27.60    1:27.70  
                  42.53     1:27.70 (45.17)                                        
  9 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.61    1:28.00  
                  42.78     1:28.00 (45.22)                                        
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.73    1:28.83  
                  42.64     1:28.83 (46.19)                                        
 11 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:41.61    1:29.62  
                  43.58     1:29.62 (46.04)                                        
 12 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:35.44    1:29.86  
                  44.21     1:29.86 (45.65)                                        
 13 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:29.56    1:30.15  
                  42.70     1:30.15 (47.45)                                        
 14 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.99    1:32.88  
                  44.53     1:32.88 (48.35)                                        
 15 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.95    1:33.50  
                  45.20     1:33.50 (48.30)                                        
 16 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            1:39.52    1:34.32  
                  44.29     1:34.32 (50.03)                                        
 17 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ              1:43.36    1:34.94  
                  46.13     1:34.94 (48.81)                                        
 18 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR            1:37.95    1:35.96  
 19 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:36.65  
                  45.74     1:36.65 (50.91)                                        
 20 Tran, Bridget             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:44.32    1:36.66  
                  46.99     1:36.66 (49.67)                                        
 21 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:36.97  
                  46.28     1:36.97 (50.69)                                        
 22 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.20    1:37.07  
                  46.08     1:37.07 (50.99)                                        
 23 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:38.80    1:37.42  
                  47.46     1:37.42 (49.96)                                        
 24 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.55    1:38.60  
 25 Wong, Sydney               9 Swim Tech-MR         1:58.00    1:43.36  
 26 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.29    1:44.35  
                  48.59     1:44.35 (55.76)                                        
 27 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            1:42.88    1:46.73  
 28 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:49.17  
                  52.60     1:49.17 (56.57)                                        
 29 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR         2:20.00    1:49.57  
 30 Savonije, Emma            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:50.07  
 31 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.88    1:50.97  
 32 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR            1:49.37    1:51.06  
                  53.46     1:51.06 (57.60)                                        
 33 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:56.04    1:52.07  
                  53.05     1:52.07 (59.02)                                        
 34 Sorensen, Auden R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:54.24  
                  57.38     1:54.24 (56.86)                                        
 35 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29    1:57.28  
                  54.58   1:57.28 (1:02.70)                                        
 36 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    2:01.63  
                1:00.14   2:01.63 (1:01.49)                                        
 37 Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.29    2:07.18  
                1:02.26   2:07.18 (1:04.92)                                        
 38 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29    2:08.87  
                1:01.33   2:08.87 (1:07.54)                                        
 39 Berman, Amalia L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.00    2:11.16  
                1:01.40   2:11.16 (1:09.76)                                        
 -- McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR            1:58.88         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.69          DQ (50.83)                                        
 -- Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.00         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.56          DQ (59.17)                                        
 -- Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.76        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.52         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ricciardi, April          10 Swim Tech-MR         1:53.59         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.29         DQ  
      No touch at turn
                1:07.25        DQ (1:11.53)                                        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                34.77      38.50  
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR          38.50      39.05  
  3 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                42.56      42.19  
  4 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR              44.18      42.90  
  5 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                46.42      44.36  
  6 Savonije, Emma            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.76      44.46  
  7 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR              49.24      44.80  
  8 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.51      45.00  
  9 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              47.24      45.07  
 10 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              45.57      46.06  
 11 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR              48.93      46.11  
 12 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                47.16      46.18  
 13 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                47.60      46.37  
 14 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                46.83      46.54  
 15 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR              49.34      47.74  
 16 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.19      48.10  
 17 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.43      48.30  
 18 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                53.00      48.98  
 19 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      49.09  
 20 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      49.25  
 21 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                51.19      49.37  
 22 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.64      49.40  
 23 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                53.84      49.71  
 24 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                54.41      49.95  
 25 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR           58.74      50.76  
 26 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                53.49      51.54  
 27 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                57.39      51.85  
 28 Tran, Bridget             10 Swim Tech-MR           57.92      52.60  
 29 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR         1:05.00      52.63  
 30 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              58.88      53.36  
 31 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR            1:12.95      53.96  
 32 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.55      53.97  
 33 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      53.98  
 34 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR            1:01.07      54.95  
 35 Desai, Rida R              8 JFAC-NJ              1:00.05      56.00  
 36 Sorensen, Auden R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      56.64  
 37 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.23      57.48  
 38 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR            1:04.10      57.77  
 39 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.29      59.35  
 40 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.29      59.37  
 41 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.81    1:02.78  
 42 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR            1:11.72    1:03.82  
 43 Wong, Sydney               9 Swim Tech-MR         1:08.00    1:05.45  
 44 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.41    1:07.40  
 -- Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.31         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                52.20         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.29         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Ricciardi, April          10 Swim Tech-MR           55.20         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:17.87    1:20.60  
                  37.86     1:20.60 (42.74)                                        
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR        1:30.06    1:31.59  
                  42.71     1:31.59 (48.88)                                        
  3 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:29.64    1:31.92  
                  44.03     1:31.92 (47.89)                                        
  4 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR            1:39.28    1:34.44  
                  43.88     1:34.44 (50.56)                                        
  5 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            1:43.67    1:40.05  
                  46.01     1:40.05 (54.04)                                        
  6 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.14    1:40.25  
                  47.15     1:40.25 (53.10)                                        
  7 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:41.66    1:40.31  
                  47.31     1:40.31 (53.00)                                        
  8 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:39.27    1:41.03  
                  48.05     1:41.03 (52.98)                                        
  9 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29    1:41.75  
                  48.90     1:41.75 (52.85)                                        
 10 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.89    1:41.89  
                  47.91     1:41.89 (53.98)                                        
 11 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR            1:55.81    1:42.81  
                  48.56     1:42.81 (54.25)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29    1:43.76  
                  50.67     1:43.76 (53.09)                                        
 13 Salemi, Lila S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.05    1:43.78  
                  47.93     1:43.78 (55.85)                                        
 14 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:46.99  
                  49.43     1:46.99 (57.56)                                        
 15 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.89    1:49.09  
                  49.90     1:49.09 (59.19)                                        
 16 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ              1:52.45    1:50.41  
                  52.48     1:50.41 (57.93)                                        
 17 Croft, Claire C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.29    1:50.43  
                  53.28     1:50.43 (57.15)                                        
 18 Liu, Sarina T              9 Badger-MR            2:08.75    1:58.92  
                  54.86   1:58.92 (1:04.06)                                        
 19 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29    1:59.13  
                  56.03   1:59.13 (1:03.10)                                        
 20 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            2:01.88    1:59.48  
                  54.49   1:59.48 (1:04.99)                                        
 21 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.87    1:59.75  
                  57.17   1:59.75 (1:02.58)                                        
 22 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR            1:58.88    2:00.33  
                  57.18   2:00.33 (1:03.15)                                        
 23 Fraser, Surya              9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:05.82  
                  58.38   2:05.82 (1:07.44)                                        
 24 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29    2:06.29  
                  59.76   2:06.29 (1:06.53)                                        
 25 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.29    2:06.32  
                1:00.14   2:06.32 (1:06.18)                                        
 26 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.29    2:11.54  
                1:03.91   2:11.54 (1:07.63)                                        
 27 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR                 NT    2:19.92  
                1:07.45   2:19.92 (1:12.47)                                        
 28 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.29    2:25.51  
                1:05.93   2:25.51 (1:19.58)                                        
 -- Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  51.18          DQ (56.31)                                        
 -- Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                1:01.56        DQ (1:11.30)                                        
 -- Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                1:11.59        DQ (1:17.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR              32.32      33.62  
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                32.30      33.68  
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR          33.31      35.01  
  4 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.89      37.35  
  5 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                37.98      37.67  
  6 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                40.68      40.73  
  7 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                41.59      41.50  
  8 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                46.27      41.88  
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                42.17      41.98  
 10 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                45.04      43.59  
 11 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                48.08      43.88  
 12 Salemi, Lila S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.46      44.18  
 13 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.15      44.41  
 14 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                54.89      44.55  
 15 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                47.00      44.58  
 16 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              50.65      44.74  
 17 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR              49.69      44.90  
 18 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                53.65      45.00  
 19 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      45.64  
 20 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.88      45.66  
 21 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.75      47.17  
 22 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR              49.85      47.62  
 23 Croft, Claire C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      48.02  
 24 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                46.68      48.21  
 25 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                50.38      48.50  
 26 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.70      49.00  
 27 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      49.49  
 28 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.02      50.48  
 29 Fraser, Surya              9 Badger-MR                 NT      52.60  
 30 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      53.77  
 31 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.66      54.66  
 32 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29      54.72  
 33 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.79  
 34 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      55.65  
 35 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.28    1:00.54  
 -- Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.45         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR            1:15.93    1:16.87  
                  35.77     1:16.87 (41.10)                                        
  2 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.66    1:35.81  
                  44.39     1:35.81 (51.42)                                        
  3 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.40    1:38.10  
                  43.66     1:38.10 (54.44)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:47.55  
                  49.05     1:47.55 (58.50)                                        
  5 Tran, Bridget             10 Swim Tech-MR         2:02.00    1:52.14  
                  50.86   1:52.14 (1:01.28)                                        
  6 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.00    1:54.65  
                  52.92   1:54.65 (1:01.73)                                        
  7 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29    1:55.20  
                  54.53   1:55.20 (1:00.67)                                        
  8 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.23    1:59.88  
                  54.40   1:59.88 (1:05.48)                                        
  9 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    2:02.62  
                  55.03   2:02.62 (1:07.59)                                        
 10 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:05.42  
                  53.46   2:05.42 (1:11.96)                                        
 -- Savonije, Emma            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  48.72          DQ (55.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.74    2:11.90  
                  29.84     1:04.32 (34.48)     1:39.41 (35.09)     2:11.90 (32.49)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:28.71    2:19.33  
     1) Fung, Maya M 9                  2) Comisarow, Claire 10           
     3) Ramirez, Lily L 9               4) Xiao, Lucia 10                 
                  36.65     1:13.07 (36.42)     1:47.00 (33.93)     2:19.33 (32.33)
  3 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                 2:26.22    2:26.94  
     1) Tran, Bridget 10                2) Wong, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Wong, Sydney 9                  4) Zhao, Emily 8                  
                  40.36     1:15.65 (35.29)     1:53.97 (38.32)     2:26.94 (32.97)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:37.57  
                  36.67     1:17.84 (41.17)     1:57.64 (39.80)     2:37.57 (39.93)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:58.99    2:55.84  
     1) Salisbury, Maya L 10            2) McKibben, Tyler l 10           
     3) Ramos, Micaela C 9              4) Savonije, Emma 10              
                                1:21.13 ( )     2:07.27 (46.14)     2:55.84 (48.57)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:08.70    2:29.68  
     1) Hardart, Caroline F 10          2) Wang, Melissa 10               
     3) Valerio, Sara A 10              4) Martin, Mio S 10               
                  39.34     1:22.51 (43.17)     1:55.55 (33.04)     2:29.68 (34.13)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:45.85    2:33.53  
     1) Ramirez, Lily L 9               2) Comisarow, Claire 10           
     3) Xiao, Lucia 10                  4) Bannon, Jane E 10              
                  40.18     1:25.13 (44.95)     2:02.26 (37.13)     2:33.53 (31.27)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                3:18.14    2:49.87  
     1) Salisbury, Maya L 10            2) Bensason, Mia 10               
     3) Salemi, Lila S 10               4) Fung, Maya M 9                 
                  43.60     1:30.17 (46.57)     2:13.30 (43.13)     2:49.87 (36.57)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                3:45.29         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Croft, Claire C 9               2) McKibben, Tyler l 10           
     3) Tan, Felicity L 9               4) Panday, Aahana S 10            
                  51.28     1:38.44 (47.16)     2:30.10 (51.66)          DQ (37.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                26.46      26.26  
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.89  
  3 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              27.77      27.26  
  4 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ                29.01      27.59  
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                28.58      27.84  
  6 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                28.13      28.33  
  7 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                28.42      28.38  
  8 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR              30.15      28.58  
  9 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                29.01      28.69  
 10 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR              29.53      28.71  
 11 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                29.06      28.81  
 12 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                29.13      29.03  
 13 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              30.77      29.53  
 14 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ                29.58      29.72  
 15 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR              33.14      29.78  
 16 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                30.13      29.80  
 17 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                30.65      29.83  
 18 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.11      29.97  
 19 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                32.59      30.03  
 20 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.85      30.08  
 21 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.93      30.12  
 22 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              30.63      30.17  
 23 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                30.81      30.23  
 24 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.96      30.26  
 25 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                30.23      30.44  
 26 Lankford, Avery A         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.11      30.90  
 27 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.44      31.08  
 28 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.44      31.09  
 29 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.13  
 30 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78      31.17  
 31 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR                31.09      31.18  
 32 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                32.25      31.45  
 33 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.50  
 34 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                30.46      31.62  
 35 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR           35.13      31.63  
 36 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                30.77      31.69  
 37 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      31.72  
 38 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                31.36      31.83  
 39 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.69      32.45  
 40 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.96      32.47  
 41 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.02      32.55  
 42 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR              33.70      32.67  
 43 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              31.07      32.77  
 44 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.41      33.02  
 45 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      33.71  
 46 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                34.30      33.72  
 47 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                34.74      33.84  
 48 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR              34.90      33.88  
 49 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.28      33.91  
 50 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                33.90      33.95  
 51 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      33.98  
 52 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                36.63      34.03  
 53 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR           37.52      34.12  
 54 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                34.94      34.33  
 55 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                35.16      34.77  
 56 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR              31.40      34.81  
 57 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                34.63      35.08  
 58 Wong, Jolie               11 Swim Tech-MR           42.00      35.79  
 59 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                35.89      35.81  
 60 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR           36.61      35.86  
 61 Chen, Sonya R             11 Badger-MR              35.60      36.07  
 62 Reichel, Violet W         12 Badger-MR              39.46      38.20  
 63 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                39.53      38.83  
 64 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      40.91  
 65 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.20      42.15  
 66 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      42.19  
 67 Summers, Katie S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      44.00  
 68 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      45.54  
 69 Tindel, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      54.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                57.59      56.92  
                  27.89       56.92 (29.03)                                        
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                58.51      58.62  
                  28.32       58.62 (30.30)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:00.50    1:00.75  
                  28.79     1:00.75 (31.96)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:01.70    1:00.83  
                  29.13     1:00.83 (31.70)                                        
  5 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:02.50    1:00.92  
                  29.54     1:00.92 (31.38)                                        
  6 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR            1:03.05    1:01.60  
                  29.58     1:01.60 (32.02)                                        
  7 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.70  
                  30.18     1:02.70 (32.52)                                        
  8 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:02.94  
                  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)                                        
  9 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:02.59    1:03.22  
                  30.41     1:03.22 (32.81)                                        
 10 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:04.32  
                  31.12     1:04.32 (33.20)                                        
 11 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Unattached-MR        1:10.29    1:04.39  
                  30.51     1:04.39 (33.88)                                        
 12 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:04.26    1:04.59  
                  30.49     1:04.59 (34.10)                                        
 13 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:04.77  
                  31.68     1:04.77 (33.09)                                        
 14 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:02.78    1:05.24  
                  31.11     1:05.24 (34.13)                                        
 15 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:05.31  
                  31.81     1:05.31 (33.50)                                        
 16 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ              1:06.20    1:05.55  
                  31.88     1:05.55 (33.67)                                        
 17 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:14.13    1:05.64  
                  31.36     1:05.64 (34.28)                                        
 18 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:07.74    1:05.78  
                  31.83     1:05.78 (33.95)                                        
 19 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.06    1:06.50  
                  32.25     1:06.50 (34.25)                                        
 20 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              1:05.26    1:06.84  
                  31.57     1:06.84 (35.27)                                        
 21 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR            1:08.33    1:07.04  
                  31.49     1:07.04 (35.55)                                        
 22 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.37    1:08.22  
                  32.18     1:08.22 (36.04)                                        
 23 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:08.24  
                  32.95     1:08.24 (35.29)                                        
 24 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.96    1:08.93  
                  32.60     1:08.93 (36.33)                                        
 25 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:09.16  
                  33.35     1:09.16 (35.81)                                        
 26 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.35    1:09.19  
                  32.86     1:09.19 (36.33)                                        
 27 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:09.38  
                  32.86     1:09.38 (36.52)                                        
 28 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:10.04  
                  33.25     1:10.04 (36.79)                                        
 29 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.12    1:10.45  
                  32.81     1:10.45 (37.64)                                        
 30 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:10.58  
                  34.51     1:10.58 (36.07)                                        
 31 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:11.54  
                  33.50     1:11.54 (38.04)                                        
 32 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.22    1:12.05  
                  33.16     1:12.05 (38.89)                                        
 33 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.28    1:12.37  
                  34.16     1:12.37 (38.21)                                        
 34 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:12.38  
                  34.23     1:12.38 (38.15)                                        
 35 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR            1:09.94    1:13.73  
                  33.99     1:13.73 (39.74)                                        
 36 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.21    1:13.84  
                  35.30     1:13.84 (38.54)                                        
 37 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:14.00  
                  35.34     1:14.00 (38.66)                                        
 38 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:13.95    1:14.02  
                  34.93     1:14.02 (39.09)                                        
 39 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.56    1:14.41  
                  34.61     1:14.41 (39.80)                                        
 40 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:15.33  
                  35.43     1:15.33 (39.90)                                        
 41 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:15.39  
                  35.58     1:15.39 (39.81)                                        
 42 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:15.45    1:15.57  
                  35.94     1:15.57 (39.63)                                        
 43 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:11.79    1:15.86  
                  34.82     1:15.86 (41.04)                                        
 44 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.87    1:16.54  
                  36.30     1:16.54 (40.24)                                        
 45 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:16.56  
                  36.14     1:16.56 (40.42)                                        
 46 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:16.98  
                  37.23     1:16.98 (39.75)                                        
 47 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR            1:19.65    1:17.56  
                  38.65     1:17.56 (38.91)                                        
 48 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:19.42  
                  37.73     1:19.42 (41.69)                                        
 49 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:15.91    1:19.54  
                  36.93     1:19.54 (42.61)                                        
 50 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:19.56  
                  37.47     1:19.56 (42.09)                                        
 51 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:20.03  
                  39.62     1:20.03 (40.41)                                        
 52 Confalone, Elsa E         12 Badger-MR            1:24.34    1:21.06  
                  37.76     1:21.06 (43.30)                                        
 53 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.04    1:37.10  
                  45.64     1:37.10 (51.46)                                        
 54 Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:40.45  
                  46.53     1:40.45 (53.92)                                        
 55 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.29    1:42.00  
                  46.76     1:42.00 (55.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:05.12    2:06.39  
                  29.09     1:01.30 (32.21)     1:33.61 (32.31)     2:06.39 (32.78)
  2 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              2:10.32    2:07.83  
                  29.90     1:02.48 (32.58)     1:35.81 (33.33)     2:07.83 (32.02)
  3 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:10.71    2:08.13  
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)     1:36.11 (33.16)     2:08.13 (32.02)
  4 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:15.77    2:14.77  
                  30.82     1:05.22 (34.40)     1:39.89 (34.67)     2:14.77 (34.88)
  5 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR            2:29.97    2:15.38  
                  31.16     1:06.47 (35.31)     1:41.99 (35.52)     2:15.38 (33.39)
  6 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:16.00  
                  31.43     1:05.99 (34.56)     1:41.53 (35.54)     2:16.00 (34.47)
  7 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:24.82    2:16.80  
                  31.55     1:06.34 (34.79)     1:42.02 (35.68)     2:16.80 (34.78)
  8 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR            2:25.98    2:18.03  
                  31.35     1:06.73 (35.38)     1:43.37 (36.64)     2:18.03 (34.66)
  9 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              2:19.07    2:19.72  
                  30.51     1:05.43 (34.92)     1:42.57 (37.14)     2:19.72 (37.15)
 10 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              2:30.71    2:19.74  
                  32.44     1:07.70 (35.26)     1:44.32 (36.62)     2:19.74 (35.42)
 11 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            2:26.59    2:20.35  
                  31.67     1:06.89 (35.22)     1:44.53 (37.64)     2:20.35 (35.82)
 12 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.93    2:20.81  
                  32.70     1:08.55 (35.85)     1:44.57 (36.02)     2:20.81 (36.24)
 13 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.74    2:22.18  
                  32.11     1:07.76 (35.65)     1:45.01 (37.25)     2:22.18 (37.17)
 14 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              2:17.77    2:23.07  
                  32.89     1:09.16 (36.27)     1:46.25 (37.09)     2:23.07 (36.82)
 15 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR            2:26.10    2:26.42  
                  33.14     1:09.23 (36.09)     1:47.33 (38.10)     2:26.42 (39.09)
 16 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              2:29.50    2:28.24  
                  33.33     1:10.74 (37.41)     1:50.36 (39.62)     2:28.24 (37.88)
 17 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR            3:01.63    2:30.20  
                  32.36     1:10.15 (37.79)     1:50.68 (40.53)     2:30.20 (39.52)
 18 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.83    2:31.31  
                  35.52     1:15.11 (39.59)     1:55.87 (40.76)     2:31.31 (35.44)
 19 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.81    2:31.95  
                  34.47     1:14.02 (39.55)     1:53.71 (39.69)     2:31.95 (38.24)
 20 Lankford, Avery A         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.52    2:32.55  
                  35.05     1:13.63 (38.58)     1:53.65 (40.02)     2:32.55 (38.90)
 21 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.93    2:33.58  
                  34.45     1:14.49 (40.04)     1:54.90 (40.41)     2:33.58 (38.68)
 22 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR            2:45.79    2:34.71  
                  35.69     1:14.75 (39.06)     1:55.44 (40.69)     2:34.71 (39.27)
 23 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.84    2:35.56  
                  34.85     1:16.32 (41.47)     1:57.63 (41.31)     2:35.56 (37.93)
 24 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              2:32.93    2:35.94  
                  33.50     1:13.65 (40.15)     1:55.40 (41.75)     2:35.94 (40.54)
 25 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.79    2:36.01  
                  36.06     1:15.54 (39.48)     1:58.49 (42.95)     2:36.01 (37.52)
 26 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.29    2:36.45  
                  34.61     1:14.36 (39.75)     1:56.76 (42.40)     2:36.45 (39.69)
 27 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR         2:20.00    2:36.53  
                  34.89     1:15.21 (40.32)     1:56.96 (41.75)     2:36.53 (39.57)
 28 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR            2:42.05    2:38.38  
                  35.98     1:16.50 (40.52)     1:58.64 (42.14)     2:38.38 (39.74)
 29 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.68    2:39.17  
                  35.38     1:16.47 (41.09)     1:59.45 (42.98)     2:39.17 (39.72)
 30 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.03    2:41.69  
                  34.51     1:15.81 (41.30)     1:59.02 (43.21)     2:41.69 (42.67)
 31 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.29    2:44.26  
                  35.95     1:17.10 (41.15)     2:01.87 (44.77)     2:44.26 (42.39)
 32 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR            2:57.54    2:50.52  
                  40.24     1:24.27 (44.03)     2:09.19 (44.92)     2:50.52 (41.33)
 33 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.97    2:51.28  
                  39.12     1:22.71 (43.59)     2:08.92 (46.21)     2:51.28 (42.36)
 34 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:51.34  
                  39.92     1:25.54 (45.62)     2:12.43 (46.89)     2:51.34 (38.91)
 35 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR         2:38.00    2:58.61  
                  37.97     1:23.70 (45.73)     2:11.41 (47.71)     2:58.61 (47.20)
 36 Reichel, Violet W         12 Badger-MR            4:02.38    2:59.40  
                  40.44     1:26.00 (45.56)     2:13.43 (47.43)     2:59.40 (45.97)
 37 Chen, Sonya R             11 Badger-MR            2:35.88    3:05.16  
                  39.54     1:24.75 (45.21)     2:15.10 (50.35)     3:05.16 (50.06)
 38 Summers, Katie S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.18    3:22.27  
                  44.48     1:39.69 (55.21)     2:33.09 (53.40)     3:22.27 (49.18)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                31.98      31.45  
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                33.54      31.55  
  3 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ                31.88      31.75  
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                33.99      31.88  
  5 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Unattached-MR          35.29      31.91  
  6 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                33.38      32.49  
  7 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ                32.93      32.51  
  8 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              33.39      33.16  
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                36.55      33.17  
 10 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ                32.59      33.36  
 11 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              33.44      33.87  
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                35.12      34.33  
 13 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.54      34.65  
 14 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.37      34.83  
 15 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.56      35.24  
 16 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.31      35.98  
 17 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                38.81      36.30  
 18 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              35.23      36.53  
 19 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                36.35      37.06  
 20 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.97      37.12  
 21 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                40.80      37.22  
 22 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.71      37.23  
 23 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.32  
 24 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.74      37.33  
 25 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                37.38      37.51  
 26 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      37.86  
 27 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              38.14      38.12  
 28 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      38.25  
 29 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                38.43      38.78  
 30 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                36.42      38.91  
 31 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.44      38.98  
 32 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                40.57      38.99  
 33 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                41.93      39.06  
 34 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                40.88      39.09  
 35 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                38.77      39.11  
 36 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.10      39.37  
 37 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.96      39.67  
 38 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                37.82      40.11  
 39 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                41.53      41.17  
 40 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                40.78      41.22  
 41 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                41.96      41.31  
 42 Confalone, Elsa E         12 Badger-MR              42.56      41.65  
 43 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.08  
 44 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                42.62      42.16  
 45 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      49.63  
 46 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ                50.30      52.81  
 -- Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:09.65    1:06.29  
                  32.50     1:06.29 (33.79)                                        
  2 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:06.46  
                  32.80     1:06.46 (33.66)                                        
  3 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.45    1:07.39  
                  32.57     1:07.39 (34.82)                                        
  4 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:07.51  
                  33.54     1:07.51 (33.97)                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:13.22    1:09.66  
                  33.15     1:09.66 (36.51)                                        
  6 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ              1:09.24    1:09.81  
                  34.28     1:09.81 (35.53)                                        
  7 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:10.57    1:10.05  
                  34.28     1:10.05 (35.77)                                        
  8 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              1:10.60    1:10.80  
                  33.95     1:10.80 (36.85)                                        
  9 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR            1:14.90    1:11.57  
                  35.08     1:11.57 (36.49)                                        
 10 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:12.45    1:11.91  
                  35.50     1:11.91 (36.41)                                        
 11 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:13.01    1:12.03  
 12 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:13.14    1:12.60  
                  35.03     1:12.60 (37.57)                                        
 13 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:13.18  
                  35.72     1:13.18 (37.46)                                        
 14 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:13.42  
                  35.54     1:13.42 (37.88)                                        
 15 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:13.86  
                  36.91     1:13.86 (36.95)                                        
 16 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.27    1:14.36  
                  36.37     1:14.36 (37.99)                                        
 17 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.16    1:15.47  
 18 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.08    1:15.96  
                  36.59     1:15.96 (39.37)                                        
 19 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.33    1:16.21  
                  37.10     1:16.21 (39.11)                                        
 20 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.76    1:16.76  
                  36.44     1:16.76 (40.32)                                        
 21 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.72    1:18.02  
                  37.08     1:18.02 (40.94)                                        
 22 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              1:21.86    1:18.31  
                  39.35     1:18.31 (38.96)                                        
 23 Lankford, Avery A         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.93    1:19.40  
                  38.43     1:19.40 (40.97)                                        
 24 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:19.47  
                  38.20     1:19.47 (41.27)                                        
 25 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.87    1:19.87  
                  39.40     1:19.87 (40.47)                                        
 26 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:20.43  
                  38.10     1:20.43 (42.33)                                        
 27 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.04    1:20.54  
                  39.40     1:20.54 (41.14)                                        
 28 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:20.88  
                  39.09     1:20.88 (41.79)                                        
 29 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:21.32  
                  40.02     1:21.32 (41.30)                                        
 30 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.59    1:21.38  
                  38.59     1:21.38 (42.79)                                        
 31 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:21.71  
                  39.42     1:21.71 (42.29)                                        
 32 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:23.62    1:22.27  
                  40.15     1:22.27 (42.12)                                        
 33 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:22.99  
 34 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:23.68  
                  40.43     1:23.68 (43.25)                                        
 35 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:23.80  
                  40.98     1:23.80 (42.82)                                        
 36 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.59    1:24.01  
                  40.37     1:24.01 (43.64)                                        
 37 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.86    1:24.24  
                  42.35     1:24.24 (41.89)                                        
 38 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.34    1:24.34  
                  41.33     1:24.34 (43.01)                                        
 39 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:25.06  
                  40.75     1:25.06 (44.31)                                        
 40 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR            1:24.24    1:25.46  
                  41.28     1:25.46 (44.18)                                        
 41 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:27.25    1:25.47  
                  41.13     1:25.47 (44.34)                                        
 42 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR            1:31.03    1:25.73  
                  42.41     1:25.73 (43.32)                                        
 43 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.15    1:26.50  
                  41.55     1:26.50 (44.95)                                        
 44 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.06    1:27.29  
                  41.19     1:27.29 (46.10)                                        
 45 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.59    1:28.03  
                  41.37     1:28.03 (46.66)                                        
 46 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR            1:30.85    1:28.07  
 47 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:27.49    1:28.09  
                  42.40     1:28.09 (45.69)                                        
 48 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.46    1:28.39  
 49 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.31    1:30.71  
                  46.39     1:30.71 (44.32)                                        
 50 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.18    1:32.12  
                  44.68     1:32.12 (47.44)                                        
 51 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.42    1:32.52  
                  43.30     1:32.52 (49.22)                                        
 52 Chen, Sonya R             11 Badger-MR            1:42.41    1:34.29  
 53 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.49    1:34.78  
                  45.79     1:34.78 (48.99)                                        
 54 Wong, Jolie               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.25    1:36.19  
                  44.66     1:36.19 (51.53)                                        
 55 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.94    1:37.95  
                  48.48     1:37.95 (49.47)                                        
 56 Reichel, Violet W         12 Badger-MR            2:03.67    1:38.85  
 57 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:54.01  
                  48.52   1:54.01 (1:05.49)                                        
 58 Summers, Katie S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.18    1:54.25  
                  54.73     1:54.25 (59.52)                                        
 59 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ              1:33.30    2:02.12  
                  52.07   2:02.12 (1:10.05)                                        
 -- Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.29         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.81        DQ (1:05.22)                                        
 -- Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Tindel, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:08.11        DQ (1:14.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                33.62      34.27  
  2 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              36.31      34.50  
  3 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                35.35      34.51  
  4 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR              35.73      35.38  
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                37.66      35.74  
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                38.36      35.86  
  7 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                37.73      36.23  
  8 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                39.40      37.00  
  9 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR              40.77      37.74  
 10 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                39.83      38.34  
 11 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                42.75      38.98  
 12 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                41.00      39.18  
 13 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.27      39.36  
 14 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              40.23      39.43  
 15 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                40.56      39.44  
 16 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                40.92      39.99  
 17 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              40.62      40.05  
 18 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR              42.17      40.24  
 19 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                41.12      40.28  
 20 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.78      40.30  
 21 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.96      40.66  
 22 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                41.44      40.83  
 23 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.87      40.98  
 24 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                42.39      41.24  
 25 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR                 NT      41.38  
 26 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR              43.05      41.46  
 27 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.38      41.58  
 28 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                42.12      42.22  
 29 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.31      42.35  
 30 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ                41.35      42.36  
 31 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              42.47      42.52  
 31 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR              46.68      42.52  
 33 Reichel, Violet W         12 Badger-MR              50.63      42.91  
 34 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                45.07      43.32  
 35 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      43.36  
 36 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.54      43.53  
 37 Lankford, Avery A         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.09      43.58  
 38 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR           49.12      43.79  
 39 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                47.10      43.83  
 40 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR                44.40      44.24  
 41 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.12      44.36  
 42 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      44.44  
 43 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                42.40      44.49  
 44 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                44.79      44.58  
 45 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.27      44.79  
 46 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.45      45.20  
 47 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.92      45.28  
 48 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                46.08      45.31  
 49 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                46.93      45.48  
 50 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.18      45.60  
 51 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                49.56      46.03  
 52 Wong, Jolie               11 Swim Tech-MR           58.00      46.73  
 53 Chen, Sonya R             11 Badger-MR              58.88      46.84  
 54 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                50.24      47.40  
 55 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR           50.05      47.63  
 56 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                48.67      48.09  
 57 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                48.10      48.26  
 58 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                49.52      50.08  
 59 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      50.63  
 60 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29      54.45  
 61 Summers, Katie S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.08      55.53  
 62 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ              1:00.03      57.41  
 63 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.29    1:00.48  
 -- Tindel, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:15.59  
                  35.50     1:15.59 (40.09)                                        
  2 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR            1:18.13    1:16.08  
                  35.07     1:16.08 (41.01)                                        
  3 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:19.04    1:16.91  
                  36.39     1:16.91 (40.52)                                        
  4 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:17.50  
                  38.00     1:17.50 (39.50)                                        
  5 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:21.65    1:17.76  
                  36.06     1:17.76 (41.70)                                        
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:18.38  
                  38.51     1:18.38 (39.87)                                        
  7 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:26.76    1:23.08  
                  39.55     1:23.08 (43.53)                                        
  8 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:25.53    1:23.56  
                  39.72     1:23.56 (43.84)                                        
  9 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:28.92    1:25.09  
                  41.18     1:25.09 (43.91)                                        
 10 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:27.56    1:25.33  
                  39.69     1:25.33 (45.64)                                        
 11 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Unattached-MR        1:30.29    1:25.37  
                  40.68     1:25.37 (44.69)                                        
 12 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:26.94    1:25.69  
                  40.83     1:25.69 (44.86)                                        
 12 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.91    1:25.69  
                  40.88     1:25.69 (44.81)                                        
 14 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.23    1:27.19  
                  42.59     1:27.19 (44.60)                                        
 15 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR            1:30.66    1:28.17  
                  41.08     1:28.17 (47.09)                                        
 16 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.76    1:28.74  
                  41.90     1:28.74 (46.84)                                        
 17 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.06    1:28.84  
                  41.70     1:28.84 (47.14)                                        
 18 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:38.28    1:28.94  
                  42.22     1:28.94 (46.72)                                        
 19 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR            1:37.61    1:32.72  
                  43.49     1:32.72 (49.23)                                        
 20 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.35    1:33.70  
                  45.22     1:33.70 (48.48)                                        
 21 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.76    1:34.62  
                  44.59     1:34.62 (50.03)                                        
 22 Confalone, Elsa E         12 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:37.01  
                  44.32     1:37.01 (52.69)                                        
 23 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.50    1:38.35  
                  45.90     1:38.35 (52.45)                                        
 24 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.74    1:40.47  
                  47.50     1:40.47 (52.97)                                        
 -- Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  45.82          DQ (53.95)                                        
 -- Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                1:00.62        DQ (1:11.96)                                        
 -- Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                1:08.28        DQ (1:19.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                30.16      28.70  
  2 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                29.62      29.36  
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                31.71      29.57  
  4 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                30.40      29.82  
  5 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ                31.19      30.05  
  6 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                32.23      30.09  
  7 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                33.25      31.07  
  8 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                35.09      31.08  
  9 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.08      31.65  
 10 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              34.98      32.13  
 11 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                33.83      32.28  
 12 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              33.16      32.95  
 13 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Unattached-MR          35.29      33.75  
 14 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              35.46      34.35  
 15 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.89      34.50  
 16 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ                35.75      34.62  
 17 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                36.11      34.88  
 18 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                36.02      35.00  
 19 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.79      35.87  
 20 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.36      36.81  
 21 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                40.89      37.27  
 22 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.61      37.38  
 23 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                38.15      37.64  
 24 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.25      37.67  
 25 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                40.91      37.95  
 26 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                38.83      38.04  
 27 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.25      38.28  
 28 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                42.63      38.45  
 29 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              38.45      38.67  
 30 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                42.76      39.17  
 31 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.03      39.54  
 32 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                38.56      39.64  
 32 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                38.37      39.64  
 34 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                41.08      40.53  
 35 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                45.53      40.73  
 36 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.72      40.81  
 37 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                42.48      40.82  
 38 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                40.85      41.16  
 39 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.79  
 40 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                42.90      42.19  
 41 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                50.26      42.37  
 42 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR              47.36      43.74  
 43 Confalone, Elsa E         12 Badger-MR              47.92      44.97  
 44 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.29      47.40  
 45 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ              1:00.05      53.14  
 46 Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      58.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:04.28  
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)                                        
  2 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:07.84  
                  31.79     1:07.84 (36.05)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:08.09    1:08.08  
                  31.36     1:08.08 (36.72)                                        
  4 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:08.50    1:08.24  
                  31.75     1:08.24 (36.49)                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:08.69    1:08.37  
                  32.81     1:08.37 (35.56)                                        
  6 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:10.28    1:08.72  
  7 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:09.43  
                  32.32     1:09.43 (37.11)                                        
  8 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:11.25  
                  32.49     1:11.25 (38.76)                                        
  9 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:11.64  
                  33.95     1:11.64 (37.69)                                        
 10 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:20.44    1:12.85  
                  34.93     1:12.85 (37.92)                                        
 11 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:13.79    1:14.68  
                  35.39     1:14.68 (39.29)                                        
 12 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR            1:19.85    1:16.01  
                  34.24     1:16.01 (41.77)                                        
 13 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.05    1:17.08  
                  35.42     1:17.08 (41.66)                                        
 14 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:21.01    1:19.52  
                  36.80     1:19.52 (42.72)                                        
 15 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              1:17.67    1:19.57  
                  34.85     1:19.57 (44.72)                                        
 16 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.92    1:21.49  
                  38.37     1:21.49 (43.12)                                        
 17 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:24.39  
                  38.27     1:24.39 (46.12)                                        
 18 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.86    1:24.87  
                  37.89     1:24.87 (46.98)                                        
 19 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.91    1:26.93  
                  40.76     1:26.93 (46.17)                                        
 20 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR            1:38.08    1:29.39  
                  40.23     1:29.39 (49.16)                                        
 21 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.72    1:32.27  
                  41.47     1:32.27 (50.80)                                        
 22 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:49.10  
                  47.64   1:49.10 (1:01.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:22.66  
                  31.25     1:08.92 (37.67)     1:49.69 (40.77)     2:22.66 (32.97)
  2 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:26.93  
                  31.32     1:08.63 (37.31)     1:54.34 (45.71)     2:26.93 (32.59)
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:27.60  
                  32.10     1:10.12 (38.02)     1:54.44 (44.32)     2:27.60 (33.16)
  4 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.08    2:33.57  
                  32.72     1:11.45 (38.73)     1:59.39 (47.94)     2:33.57 (34.18)
  5 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:32.39    2:33.94  
                  32.42     1:11.59 (39.17)     1:58.04 (46.45)     2:33.94 (35.90)
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              2:40.54    2:34.43  
                  32.50     1:13.36 (40.86)     1:58.27 (44.91)     2:34.43 (36.16)
  7 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              2:45.00    2:44.03  
                  36.44     1:19.10 (42.66)     2:07.36 (48.26)     2:44.03 (36.67)
  8 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              2:45.18    2:44.89  
                  36.13     1:14.71 (38.58)     2:06.64 (51.93)     2:44.89 (38.25)
  9 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.54    2:45.62  
                  39.07     1:20.80 (41.73)     2:09.36 (48.56)     2:45.62 (36.26)
 10 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.06    2:51.81  
                  37.15     1:22.32 (45.17)     2:14.90 (52.58)     2:51.81 (36.91)
 11 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:39.29    2:55.27  
                  38.78     1:24.18 (45.40)     2:14.46 (50.28)     2:55.27 (40.81)
 12 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.56    3:01.20  
                  39.81     1:26.42 (46.61)     2:22.46 (56.04)     3:01.20 (38.74)
 13 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR            3:15.37    3:04.06  
                  39.41     1:25.05 (45.64)     2:22.50 (57.45)     3:04.06 (41.56)
 14 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:07.08  
                  45.98     1:35.63 (49.65)     2:27.83 (52.20)     3:07.08 (39.25)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:54.08    1:52.19  
     1) Law, Brianna 12                 2) Ma, Ariana M 11                
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12         4) Kaps, Martyna 11               
                  28.34       57.55 (29.21)     1:24.86 (27.31)     1:52.19 (27.33)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:05.34    2:00.05  
     1) Chang, Nicole 12                2) Soldo, Ava C 12                
     3) Anderson, Stella K 12           4) Gurney, Anna G 12              
                  30.75       59.45 (28.70)     1:29.39 (29.94)     2:00.05 (30.66)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.39    2:00.09  
     1) Saidmuratov, Grace 11           2) Babyak, Eliza G 11             
     3) Nalepka, Katie J 11             4) Chtokolov, Daria D 12          
                  29.60       59.52 (29.92)     1:30.68 (31.16)     2:00.09 (29.41)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:00.78    2:01.46  
     1) Korff, Rose J 12                2) Randall, Rebecca a 11          
     3) Lankford, Avery A 11            4) Arslanovic, Ema 12             
                  30.03     1:00.82 (30.79)     1:31.55 (30.73)     2:01.46 (29.91)
  5 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           2:03.01    2:03.14  
     1) Zgrivets, Michelle 12           2) Wisniewski, Hanna J 12         
     3) Vilensky, Isabel T 11           4) Karacheva, Anna 12             
                  31.68     1:03.15 (31.47)     1:32.97 (29.82)     2:03.14 (30.17)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                2:13.06    2:10.64  
     1) Waye, Ellie S 12                2) Pinto, Danixza 11              
     3) Auchincloss, Lily S 11          4) Bandur-Rosen, Veronica 12      
                  32.67     1:04.25 (31.58)     1:38.21 (33.96)     2:10.64 (32.43)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:03.19    2:13.60  
     1) Mone, Anna M 12                 2) Dougherty, Amy 12              
     3) Reichel, Violet W 12            4) Traynor, Ania K 11             
                  32.84     1:06.09 (33.25)     1:42.98 (36.89)     2:13.60 (30.62)
  8 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:17.95  
     1) Espina, Ava 11                  2) Lin, Morgan L 11               
     3) Wu, Madison 11                  4) Wong, Jolie 11                 
                  37.43     1:09.79 (32.36)     1:46.73 (36.94)     2:17.95 (31.22)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                                NT    2:04.56  
     1) Vilensky, Isabel T 11           2) Law, Brianna 12                
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12         4) Kaps, Martyna 11               
                  32.36     1:06.64 (34.28)     1:36.61 (29.97)     2:04.56 (27.95)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:14.83    2:15.55  
     1) Arslanovic, Ema 12              2) Chang, Nicole 12               
     3) Korff, Rose J 12                4) Bolster, Kayla E 11            
                                1:13.90 ( )   2:15.55 (1:01.65)                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.63    2:18.91  
     1) Saidmuratov, Grace 11           2) Traynor, Ania K 11             
     3) Nalepka, Katie J 11             4) Babyak, Eliza G 11             
                  34.00     1:12.18 (38.18)     1:48.46 (36.28)     2:18.91 (30.45)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:28.78    2:27.88  
     1) Waye, Ellie S 12                2) Bandur-Rosen, Veronica 12      
     3) Randall, Rebecca a 11           4) Pinto, Danixza 11              
                  36.62     1:17.73 (41.11)     1:56.27 (38.54)     2:27.88 (31.61)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                2:36.20         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Hirshbein, Hannah J 11          2) Auchincloss, Lily S 11         
     3)                                 4) Chi Urias, Betsy 11            
                  55.29        DQ (1:51.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR                24.87      25.58  
  2 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR                26.20      26.19  
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR              26.00      26.61  
  4 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR              26.55      26.68  
  5 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                26.54      26.82  
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR              26.19      26.92  
  6 Capuano, Katelyn J        13 Badger-MR              26.04      26.92  
  8 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR                27.67      27.09  
  9 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.90      27.52  
 10 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.53  
 11 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ                27.36      27.58  
 12 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR              27.32      27.61  
 13 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR                27.68      27.62  
 14 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.78  
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR                27.79      27.79  
 16 Valenzuela, Ems           14 JFAC-NJ                26.62      27.83  
 17 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR              27.17      27.85  
 18 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ                26.99      27.88  
 19 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR              26.84      27.95  
 20 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.00  
 21 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.29      28.11  
 22 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR                27.35      28.24  
 23 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ                27.65      28.29  
 24 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.37  
 25 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR                28.57      28.47  
 26 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR                29.07      28.54  
 27 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ                27.25      28.55  
 28 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR                28.91      28.86  
 29 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR                26.88      28.90  
 30 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR                29.16      28.94  
 31 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR                28.70      28.97  
 32 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR                28.80      29.07  
 33 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR              29.89      29.17  
 34 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR                28.36      29.31  
 35 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR           29.84      29.42  
 36 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR                30.13      29.45  
 37 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                28.30      29.53  
 38 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR                28.85      29.56  
 39 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ                28.68      29.58  
 40 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR                31.00      29.72  
 41 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR                30.49      29.74  
 42 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.71      30.13  
 43 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR                29.32      30.19  
 44 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.60      30.48  
 45 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.61  
 46 Neria, Amber              14 Swim Tech-MR           31.16      30.81  
 47 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR                30.59      31.31  
 48 Liang, Annie              14 Swim Tech-MR           33.23      31.49  
 49 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR           34.53      32.72  
 50 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR              31.66      33.10  
 51 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR           33.31      33.18  
 52 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.29      33.58  
 53 Chung, Emme               13 Swim Tech-MR           33.62      33.75  
 54 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR           49.00      35.98  
 55 Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      36.27  
 56 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      38.82  
 57 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.18      43.70  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR                54.59      55.65  
                  26.39       55.65 (29.26)                                        
  2 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR                55.98      55.90  
                  26.77       55.90 (29.13)                                        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR              56.14      56.70  
                  27.52       56.70 (29.18)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.88      56.78  
                  27.34       56.78 (29.44)                                        
  5 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ                54.79      57.31  
                  27.39       57.31 (29.92)                                        
  6 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                56.11      57.37  
                  27.83       57.37 (29.54)                                        
  7 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:00.02      58.74  
                  28.32       58.74 (30.42)                                        
  8 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR                56.79      58.93  
                  28.04       58.93 (30.89)                                        
  9 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR                59.74      59.01  
                  28.86       59.01 (30.15)                                        
 10 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR              58.35      59.30  
                  28.76       59.30 (30.54)                                        
 11 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ                59.60      59.48  
                  28.46       59.48 (31.02)                                        
 12 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:01.05      59.67  
                  28.80       59.67 (30.87)                                        
 13 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR                59.66      59.82  
                  28.68       59.82 (31.14)                                        
 14 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR              58.05    1:00.26  
                  29.29     1:00.26 (30.97)                                        
 15 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR                59.43    1:00.28  
                  29.09     1:00.28 (31.19)                                        
 16 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR                57.34    1:00.33  
                  29.06     1:00.33 (31.27)                                        
 17 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.05    1:00.82  
                  29.49     1:00.82 (31.33)                                        
 18 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ              1:00.76    1:00.86  
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)                                        
 19 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:00.75    1:01.46  
                  29.47     1:01.46 (31.99)                                        
 20 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.56    1:01.51  
                  29.74     1:01.51 (31.77)                                        
 21 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ                59.79    1:01.55  
                  29.93     1:01.55 (31.62)                                        
 22 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR                59.14    1:01.79  
                  29.57     1:01.79 (32.22)                                        
 23 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              1:00.16    1:01.91  
                  30.12     1:01.91 (31.79)                                        
 24 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:02.29  
                  29.63     1:02.29 (32.66)                                        
 25 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:01.48    1:02.37  
                  29.52     1:02.37 (32.85)                                        
 26 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            1:00.73    1:02.41  
                  30.01     1:02.41 (32.40)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:02.17    1:02.50  
                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)                                        
 28 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:02.56  
                  30.26     1:02.56 (32.30)                                        
 29 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:02.68  
                  29.83     1:02.68 (32.85)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.95  
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)                                        
 30 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:05.98    1:02.95  
                  30.00     1:02.95 (32.95)                                        
 32 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR                58.18    1:03.03  
                  29.77     1:03.03 (33.26)                                        
 33 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.90    1:03.30  
                  30.35     1:03.30 (32.95)                                        
 34 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:03.57  
                  30.09     1:03.57 (33.48)                                        
 35 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:03.64  
                  30.52     1:03.64 (33.12)                                        
 36 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:04.08    1:03.91  
                  30.10     1:03.91 (33.81)                                        
 37 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:04.24  
                  31.31     1:04.24 (32.93)                                        
 38 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:04.57  
                  31.06     1:04.57 (33.51)                                        
 39 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.06    1:04.82  
                  30.86     1:04.82 (33.96)                                        
 40 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:04.83  
                  31.19     1:04.83 (33.64)                                        
 41 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR              59.53    1:04.89  
                  29.96     1:04.89 (34.93)                                        
 42 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.09    1:05.14  
                  31.51     1:05.14 (33.63)                                        
 43 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.19  
                  31.23     1:05.19 (33.96)                                        
 44 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.49    1:05.34  
                  31.33     1:05.34 (34.01)                                        
 45 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:05.03    1:05.56  
                  31.96     1:05.56 (33.60)                                        
 46 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:06.17  
                  31.17     1:06.17 (35.00)                                        
 47 Kutner, Chi Chi F         14 JFAC-NJ              1:03.36    1:08.27  
                  32.04     1:08.27 (36.23)                                        
 48 Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.27    1:09.91  
                  32.27     1:09.91 (37.64)                                        
 49 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.29    1:16.67  
                  35.97     1:16.67 (40.70)                                        
 50 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.29    1:18.27  
                  36.97     1:18.27 (41.30)                                        
 51 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:24.95  
                  39.88     1:24.95 (45.07)                                        
 52 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:31.38  
                  42.64     1:31.38 (48.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR              57.44    1:00.79  
                  30.11     1:00.79 (30.68)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.77    1:02.11  
                  30.10     1:02.11 (32.01)                                        
  3 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:05.91    1:04.03  
                  30.79     1:04.03 (33.24)                                        
  4 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:04.80  
                  31.43     1:04.80 (33.37)                                        
  5 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:06.16  
                  32.18     1:06.16 (33.98)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:06.46  
                  32.57     1:06.46 (33.89)                                        
  7 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:06.79  
                  32.67     1:06.79 (34.12)                                        
  8 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ              1:01.41    1:06.81  
                  32.04     1:06.81 (34.77)                                        
  9 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.34    1:07.55  
                  32.50     1:07.55 (35.05)                                        
 10 Valenzuela, Ems           14 JFAC-NJ              1:02.90    1:07.59  
                  32.96     1:07.59 (34.63)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:07.88  
                  32.79     1:07.88 (35.09)                                        
 12 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.53  
                  33.45     1:08.53 (35.08)                                        
 13 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:08.65  
                  33.47     1:08.65 (35.18)                                        
 14 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:06.71    1:08.67  
                  33.40     1:08.67 (35.27)                                        
 15 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:08.92  
                  33.06     1:08.92 (35.86)                                        
 16 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:09.15  
                  34.16     1:09.15 (34.99)                                        
 17 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            1:04.97    1:09.19  
                  33.69     1:09.19 (35.50)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.52    1:09.40  
                  33.87     1:09.40 (35.53)                                        
 19 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.72    1:09.73  
                  34.31     1:09.73 (35.42)                                        
 20 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:09.92  
                  35.00     1:09.92 (34.92)                                        
 21 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:10.52  
                  33.96     1:10.52 (36.56)                                        
 22 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.88    1:10.53  
                  34.15     1:10.53 (36.38)                                        
 23 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.54  
                  34.35     1:10.54 (36.19)                                        
 24 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:10.58  
                  34.29     1:10.58 (36.29)                                        
 25 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:11.21  
                  34.42     1:11.21 (36.79)                                        
 26 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            1:08.86    1:11.27  
                  34.50     1:11.27 (36.77)                                        
 27 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:13.87    1:11.85  
                  34.72     1:11.85 (37.13)                                        
 28 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.86  
                  34.37     1:11.86 (37.49)                                        
 29 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:12.11  
                  35.01     1:12.11 (37.10)                                        
 30 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              1:11.64    1:12.16  
                  35.25     1:12.16 (36.91)                                        
 31 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:12.25  
                  35.22     1:12.25 (37.03)                                        
 32 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:12.29  
                  35.09     1:12.29 (37.20)                                        
 33 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.44  
                  35.42     1:12.44 (37.02)                                        
 34 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:13.06  
                  34.99     1:13.06 (38.07)                                        
 35 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.32  
                  35.49     1:13.32 (37.83)                                        
 36 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:15.86    1:13.55  
                  35.80     1:13.55 (37.75)                                        
 37 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:13.20    1:13.78  
                  36.52     1:13.78 (37.26)                                        
 38 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              1:11.75    1:14.19  
                  36.97     1:14.19 (37.22)                                        
 39 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:15.97  
                  36.58     1:15.97 (39.39)                                        
 40 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:18.68  
                  38.80     1:18.68 (39.88)                                        
 41 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.36    1:19.11  
                  38.06     1:19.11 (41.05)                                        
 42 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.29    1:19.32  
                  39.09     1:19.32 (40.23)                                        
 43 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR         1:26.61    1:22.92  
                  38.62     1:22.92 (44.30)                                        
 44 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.17    1:23.36  
                  40.56     1:23.36 (42.80)                                        
 45 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.86    1:26.44  
                  40.54     1:26.44 (45.90)                                        
 46 Liang, Annie              14 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:27.03  
                  42.45     1:27.03 (44.58)                                        
 47 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR         1:39.48    1:27.45  
                  42.42     1:27.45 (45.03)                                        
 48 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:25.10    1:29.74  
                  44.78     1:29.74 (44.96)                                        
 49 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.29    1:31.41  
 50 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.64    1:34.99  
                  43.45     1:34.99 (51.54)                                        
 51 Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.75    1:42.71  
 52 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    1:43.64  
                  46.56     1:43.64 (57.08)                                        
 53 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.78    1:44.14  
 54 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29    1:52.84  
                  54.36     1:52.84 (58.48)                                        
 -- Chung, Emme               13 Swim Tech-MR         1:41.78         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.84          DQ (46.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.79    2:14.95  
                  30.69     1:05.25 (34.56)     1:40.00 (34.75)     2:14.95 (34.95)
  2 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.34    2:17.58  
                  32.06     1:06.60 (34.54)     1:42.40 (35.80)     2:17.58 (35.18)
  3 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:24.33    2:20.24  
                  31.88     1:06.42 (34.54)     1:43.66 (37.24)     2:20.24 (36.58)
  4 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:18.71    2:22.21  
                  31.54     1:07.08 (35.54)     1:44.51 (37.43)     2:22.21 (37.70)
  5 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:22.67  
                  33.16     1:08.99 (35.83)     1:46.09 (37.10)     2:22.67 (36.58)
  6 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:28.76    2:22.89  
                  34.02     1:10.31 (36.29)     1:47.58 (37.27)     2:22.89 (35.31)
  7 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:23.34    2:24.44  
                  34.03     1:10.63 (36.60)     1:48.14 (37.51)     2:24.44 (36.30)
  8 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              2:22.66    2:26.47  
                  33.88     1:10.94 (37.06)     1:48.53 (37.59)     2:26.47 (37.94)
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.04    2:27.73  
                  35.06     1:12.69 (37.63)     1:50.85 (38.16)     2:27.73 (36.88)
 10 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:27.94  
                  34.17     1:11.06 (36.89)     1:49.59 (38.53)     2:27.94 (38.35)
 11 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:28.60  
                  34.53     1:12.31 (37.78)     1:51.10 (38.79)     2:28.60 (37.50)
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.16    2:30.16  
                  34.42     1:12.56 (38.14)     1:51.60 (39.04)     2:30.16 (38.56)
 13 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:30.27  
                  36.16     1:14.26 (38.10)     1:52.86 (38.60)     2:30.27 (37.41)
 14 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.46    2:30.43  
                  35.50     1:13.59 (38.09)     1:52.15 (38.56)     2:30.43 (38.28)
 15 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:31.28  
                  36.60     1:14.94 (38.34)     1:53.66 (38.72)     2:31.28 (37.62)
 16 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:32.03  
                  35.37     1:14.04 (38.67)     1:53.92 (39.88)     2:32.03 (38.11)
 17 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:36.39    2:32.36  
                  35.73     1:14.18 (38.45)     1:53.74 (39.56)     2:32.36 (38.62)
 18 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:32.49  
                  35.75     1:14.50 (38.75)     1:54.60 (40.10)     2:32.49 (37.89)
 19 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:35.21    2:33.46  
                  35.76     1:15.23 (39.47)     1:55.87 (40.64)     2:33.46 (37.59)
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.60    2:34.57  
                  36.28     1:15.33 (39.05)     1:55.24 (39.91)     2:34.57 (39.33)
 21 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:35.25  
                  35.37     1:14.62 (39.25)     1:55.37 (40.75)     2:35.25 (39.88)
 22 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:36.19  
                  36.83     1:17.26 (40.43)     1:57.19 (39.93)     2:36.19 (39.00)
 23 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.25    2:37.70  
                  36.63     1:16.06 (39.43)     1:56.86 (40.80)     2:37.70 (40.84)
 24 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.31    2:38.62  
                  38.55     1:18.43 (39.88)     1:58.93 (40.50)     2:38.62 (39.69)
 25 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:38.87    2:38.65  
                  38.15     1:18.38 (40.23)     1:58.96 (40.58)     2:38.65 (39.69)
 26 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.29    3:02.92  
                  41.38   3:02.92 (2:21.54)                                        
 27 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:19.21  
                  46.40     1:37.45 (51.05)   3:19.21 (1:41.76)                    
 28 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:38.77  
 29 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    4:15.42  
                                2:07.44 ( )   4:15.42 (2:07.98)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              1:07.02    1:10.38  
                  33.10     1:10.38 (37.28)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.67    1:12.93  
                  34.02     1:12.93 (38.91)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:13.15  
                  34.92     1:13.15 (38.23)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:15.28  
                  36.72     1:15.28 (38.56)                                        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:16.05  
                  35.69     1:16.05 (40.36)                                        
  6 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.57    1:16.09  
                  35.62     1:16.09 (40.47)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:18.92    1:16.10  
                  35.82     1:16.10 (40.28)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:16.70    1:18.91  
                  37.43     1:18.91 (41.48)                                        
  9 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:19.54  
                  38.09     1:19.54 (41.45)                                        
 10 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            1:17.79    1:20.59  
                  38.54     1:20.59 (42.05)                                        
 11 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:20.81  
                  38.62     1:20.81 (42.19)                                        
 12 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:20.98  
                  38.39     1:20.98 (42.59)                                        
 13 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            1:17.49    1:21.14  
                  38.52     1:21.14 (42.62)                                        
 14 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.77    1:21.35  
                  37.64     1:21.35 (43.71)                                        
 15 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            1:18.58    1:22.16  
                  38.69     1:22.16 (43.47)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:22.40  
                  39.22     1:22.40 (43.18)                                        
 17 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:24.91    1:22.84  
                  39.26     1:22.84 (43.58)                                        
 18 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.77    1:23.29  
                  38.57     1:23.29 (44.72)                                        
 19 Kutner, Chi Chi F         14 JFAC-NJ              1:16.51    1:23.40  
                  38.64     1:23.40 (44.76)                                        
 20 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:26.23    1:23.50  
                  39.99     1:23.50 (43.51)                                        
 21 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:23.52  
                  39.85     1:23.52 (43.67)                                        
 22 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:25.41    1:24.36  
                  39.64     1:24.36 (44.72)                                        
 23 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:24.62  
                  39.55     1:24.62 (45.07)                                        
 24 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:25.28  
                  40.48     1:25.28 (44.80)                                        
 25 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:26.21  
                  40.64     1:26.21 (45.57)                                        
 26 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              1:26.21    1:26.50  
                  42.04     1:26.50 (44.46)                                        
 27 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:27.38  
                  41.42     1:27.38 (45.96)                                        
 28 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:29.02  
                  42.32     1:29.02 (46.70)                                        
 29 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:33.47    1:29.51  
                  42.35     1:29.51 (47.16)                                        
 30 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:54.07    1:29.52  
                  41.70     1:29.52 (47.82)                                        
 31 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:30.81  
                  42.53     1:30.81 (48.28)                                        
 32 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:38.06  
                  45.82     1:38.06 (52.24)                                        
 33 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.29    1:42.90  
                  49.87     1:42.90 (53.03)                                        
 34 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29    1:51.27  
                  50.57   1:51.27 (1:00.70)                                        
 35 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29    2:07.46  
                  58.88   2:07.46 (1:08.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              2:26.61    2:32.42  
                  34.22     1:13.15 (38.93)     1:52.93 (39.78)     2:32.42 (39.49)
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.28    2:42.21  
                  36.51     1:17.91 (41.40)     2:00.07 (42.16)     2:42.21 (42.14)
  3 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.23    2:42.48  
                  35.50     1:16.26 (40.76)     1:59.17 (42.91)     2:42.48 (43.31)
  4 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:41.11    2:43.04  
                  37.79     1:19.93 (42.14)     2:01.61 (41.68)     2:43.04 (41.43)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:38.78    2:43.53  
                  36.72     1:17.85 (41.13)     2:00.76 (42.91)     2:43.53 (42.77)
  6 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.87    2:52.77  
                  38.95     1:23.03 (44.08)     2:08.96 (45.93)     2:52.77 (43.81)
  7 Neria, Amber              14 Swim Tech-MR         3:16.85    3:10.59  
                  42.23     1:30.90 (48.67)     2:20.70 (49.80)     3:10.59 (49.89)
  8 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.24    3:20.32  
                  45.28     1:37.08 (51.80)     2:29.76 (52.68)     3:20.32 (50.56)
  9 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR         3:27.47    3:22.22  
                  45.23     1:38.78 (53.55)     2:30.37 (51.59)     3:22.22 (51.85)
 10 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR         3:23.06    3:23.55  
                  44.59     1:35.76 (51.17)     2:29.30 (53.54)     3:23.55 (54.25)
 11 Liang, Annie              14 Swim Tech-MR         3:53.09    3:31.77  
                  45.81     1:39.32 (53.51)     2:34.60 (55.28)     3:31.77 (57.17)
 12 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR         3:38.00    3:40.48  
                  46.89     1:41.48 (54.59)     2:40.56 (59.08)     3:40.48 (59.92)
 13 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR         3:48.00    3:58.32  
                  50.94   1:52.38 (1:01.44)   2:54.22 (1:01.84)   3:58.32 (1:04.10)
 -- Chung, Emme               13 Swim Tech-MR         3:45.08         DQ  
      Did not finish
                  47.39     1:41.80 (54.41)     2:33.32 (51.52)                    
 -- Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.29         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.57   2:10.41 (1:11.84)   3:19.89 (1:09.48)        DQ (1:10.88)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:01.54    1:03.48  
                  29.40     1:03.48 (34.08)                                        
  2 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ              1:02.12    1:04.66  
                  29.93     1:04.66 (34.73)                                        
  3 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:04.73  
                  30.29     1:04.73 (34.44)                                        
  4 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.47    1:04.97  
                  30.00     1:04.97 (34.97)                                        
  5 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:08.58    1:05.60  
                  29.98     1:05.60 (35.62)                                        
  6 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.02  
                  31.35     1:06.02 (34.67)                                        
  7 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:06.46  
                  31.44     1:06.46 (35.02)                                        
  8 Capuano, Katelyn J        13 Badger-MR            1:06.50    1:06.92  
                  30.94     1:06.92 (35.98)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:07.33  
                  31.48     1:07.33 (35.85)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.05    1:07.79  
                  31.65     1:07.79 (36.14)                                        
 11 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:07.98  
                  31.99     1:07.98 (35.99)                                        
 12 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              1:06.92    1:09.53  
                  32.04     1:09.53 (37.49)                                        
 13 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.41    1:09.57  
                  31.08     1:09.57 (38.49)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:09.57  
                  32.30     1:09.57 (37.27)                                        
 15 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:09.85  
                  32.20     1:09.85 (37.65)                                        
 16 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:09.92  
                  32.13     1:09.92 (37.79)                                        
 17 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:10.47  
                  32.62     1:10.47 (37.85)                                        
 18 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:10.68  
                  32.61     1:10.68 (38.07)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:11.03  
                  32.41     1:11.03 (38.62)                                        
 20 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.19  
                  33.29     1:11.19 (37.90)                                        
 21 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:05.80    1:11.30  
                  33.21     1:11.30 (38.09)                                        
 22 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.52  
                  31.93     1:11.52 (39.59)                                        
 23 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:11.58  
                  34.22     1:11.58 (37.36)                                        
 24 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:11.93  
                  33.82     1:11.93 (38.11)                                        
 25 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.66    1:12.47  
                  33.15     1:12.47 (39.32)                                        
 26 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              1:12.90    1:13.21  
                  34.06     1:13.21 (39.15)                                        
 27 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:16.50    1:13.44  
                  32.20     1:13.44 (41.24)                                        
 28 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:14.62  
                  35.34     1:14.62 (39.28)                                        
 29 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:22.20    1:15.17  
                  34.49     1:15.17 (40.68)                                        
 30 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:17.50    1:16.62  
                  35.05     1:16.62 (41.57)                                        
 31 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:17.10  
                  34.98     1:17.10 (42.12)                                        
 32 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:17.59  
                  36.87     1:17.59 (40.72)                                        
 33 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:18.60  
                  36.74     1:18.60 (41.86)                                        
 34 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.62  
                  35.33     1:18.62 (43.29)                                        
 35 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.82    1:19.93  
                  37.35     1:19.93 (42.58)                                        
 36 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:24.71    1:21.77  
                  36.81     1:21.77 (44.96)                                        
 37 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:24.70    1:23.20  
                  38.38     1:23.20 (44.82)                                        
 38 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.62    1:24.94  
 39 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:37.71  
                  44.57     1:37.71 (53.14)                                        
 40 Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.62    1:46.54  
                  49.50     1:46.54 (57.04)                                        
 41 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.20    1:56.61  
                  51.30   1:56.61 (1:05.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:18.86  
                  31.64     1:07.23 (35.59)     1:43.43 (36.20)     2:18.86 (35.43)
  2 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ              2:18.47    2:19.43  
                  31.15     1:07.87 (36.72)     1:43.03 (35.16)     2:19.43 (36.40)
  3 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.10    2:30.53  
                  31.57     1:09.32 (37.75)     1:49.24 (39.92)     2:30.53 (41.29)
  4 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:37.90    2:32.39  
                  30.98     1:08.35 (37.37)     1:49.63 (41.28)     2:32.39 (42.76)
  5 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.26    2:38.64  
                  32.31     1:12.91 (40.60)     1:55.95 (43.04)     2:38.64 (42.69)
  6 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:40.98    2:39.42  
                  35.34     1:16.81 (41.47)     1:59.01 (42.20)     2:39.42 (40.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:41.39    1:46.15  
                  28.08       53.81 (25.73)     1:20.80 (26.99)     1:46.15 (25.35)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:53.48  
                  28.42       56.78 (28.36)     1:25.25 (28.47)     1:53.48 (28.23)
  3 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                 2:06.18    2:01.30  
     1) Wu, Olivia 14                   2) Neria, Amber 14                
     3) Liang, Annie 14                 4) Mei, Karen 13                  
                  31.15     1:02.75 (31.60)     1:34.47 (31.72)     2:01.30 (26.83)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:07.28    2:10.27  
     1) Wofford, Alexandra R 14         2) Gonen, Selin 14                
     3) Wolff, Allie J 13               4) Gibbons, Barbara E 13          
                  28.54       58.47 (29.93)     1:31.20 (32.73)     2:10.27 (39.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.54    2:09.29  
     1) Loveless, Mary K 14             2) Dougherty, Kate 13             
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 14             4) Marshall, Alexndra L 14        
                  33.68     1:12.43 (38.75)     1:40.54 (28.11)     2:09.29 (28.75)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:30.24    2:47.32  
     1) Gautier, Laetitia 13            2) Wolff, Allie J 13              
     3) Donohoe, Vivian M 13            4) Sundaram, Uma B 13             
                  38.31     1:33.05 (54.74)     2:10.46 (37.41)     2:47.32 (36.86)
 
Girls 10-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            1:59.42    1:59.68  
                  27.50       57.71 (30.21)     1:29.19 (31.48)     1:59.68 (30.49)
  2 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:01.60    2:01.83  
                  28.79       59.55 (30.76)     1:31.07 (31.52)     2:01.83 (30.76)
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:01.16    2:03.28  
                  28.34       58.92 (30.58)     1:30.96 (32.04)     2:03.28 (32.32)
  4 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:03.11    2:03.47  
                  28.37       59.57 (31.20)     1:31.56 (31.99)     2:03.47 (31.91)
  5 Capuano, Katelyn J        13 Badger-MR            2:05.33    2:05.57  
                  29.30     1:01.77 (32.47)     1:34.43 (32.66)     2:05.57 (31.14)
  6 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.40    2:05.84  
                  28.12       59.99 (31.87)     1:33.29 (33.30)     2:05.84 (32.55)
  7 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:03.25    2:06.48  
                  28.46     1:00.15 (31.69)     1:33.18 (33.03)     2:06.48 (33.30)
  8 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ              2:01.25    2:07.57  
                  28.29       59.90 (31.61)     1:33.48 (33.58)     2:07.57 (34.09)
  9 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:01.40    2:08.29  
                  28.74     1:00.28 (31.54)     1:33.82 (33.54)     2:08.29 (34.47)
 10 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.70    2:08.63  
                  29.80     1:02.39 (32.59)     1:35.56 (33.17)     2:08.63 (33.07)
 11 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:10.12    2:09.38  
                  29.48     1:01.83 (32.35)     1:35.60 (33.77)     2:09.38 (33.78)
 12 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:10.79    2:10.65  
                  29.52     1:02.49 (32.97)     1:37.45 (34.96)     2:10.65 (33.20)
 13 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            2:07.93    2:10.68  
                  30.07     1:03.36 (33.29)     1:37.33 (33.97)     2:10.68 (33.35)
 14 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.81    2:11.46  
                  30.57     1:04.34 (33.77)     1:38.38 (34.04)     2:11.46 (33.08)
 15 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.61    2:11.90  
                  30.68     1:04.72 (34.04)     1:39.05 (34.33)     2:11.90 (32.85)
 16 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            2:08.64    2:12.07  
                  31.02     1:04.25 (33.23)     1:38.73 (34.48)     2:12.07 (33.34)
 17 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:13.70    2:12.77  
                  30.71     1:04.76 (34.05)     1:39.59 (34.83)     2:12.77 (33.18)
 18 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:15.51    2:12.80  
                  29.77     1:03.54 (33.77)     1:38.43 (34.89)     2:12.80 (34.37)
 19 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:07.92    2:13.76  
                  30.56     1:04.16 (33.60)     1:38.75 (34.59)     2:13.76 (35.01)
 20 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:02.64    2:13.92  
                  30.73     1:04.97 (34.24)     1:39.71 (34.74)     2:13.92 (34.21)
 21 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:14.54  
                  30.97     1:04.34 (33.37)     1:39.22 (34.88)     2:14.54 (35.32)
 22 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            2:11.35    2:14.57  
                  30.51     1:04.76 (34.25)     1:40.21 (35.45)     2:14.57 (34.36)
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:14.74  
                  30.63     1:05.07 (34.44)     1:40.13 (35.06)     2:14.74 (34.61)
 24 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:18.64    2:15.18  
                  30.17     1:03.97 (33.80)     1:38.74 (34.77)     2:15.18 (36.44)
 25 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:08.52    2:16.55  
                  31.39     1:05.72 (34.33)     1:41.13 (35.41)     2:16.55 (35.42)
 26 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:28.06    2:17.30  
                  31.58     1:06.56 (34.98)     1:41.90 (35.34)     2:17.30 (35.40)
 27 Valenzuela, Ems           14 JFAC-NJ              2:10.05    2:17.95  
                  30.26     1:05.16 (34.90)     1:41.70 (36.54)     2:17.95 (36.25)
 28 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:18.11  
                  30.99     1:06.26 (35.27)     1:42.43 (36.17)     2:18.11 (35.68)
 29 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.05    2:18.66  
                  30.78     1:05.62 (34.84)     1:42.37 (36.75)     2:18.66 (36.29)
 30 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:24.86    2:19.38  
                  31.22     1:06.03 (34.81)     1:42.74 (36.71)     2:19.38 (36.64)
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.31    2:19.63  
                  30.78     1:05.92 (35.14)     1:43.09 (37.17)     2:19.63 (36.54)
 32 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:20.40    2:19.85  
                  30.74     1:06.05 (35.31)     1:43.23 (37.18)     2:19.85 (36.62)
 33 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:22.42    2:20.88  
                  30.84     1:05.19 (34.35)     1:42.14 (36.95)     2:20.88 (38.74)
 34 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:29.73    2:21.16  
                  31.48     1:07.84 (36.36)     1:45.69 (37.85)     2:21.16 (35.47)
 35 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:28.97    2:22.75  
                  31.70     1:06.69 (34.99)     1:44.29 (37.60)     2:22.75 (38.46)
 36 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:23.79  
                  33.63     1:10.29 (36.66)     1:47.51 (37.22)     2:23.79 (36.28)
 37 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:25.97  
                  32.02     1:09.67 (37.65)     1:48.63 (38.96)     2:25.97 (37.34)
 38 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR            2:34.43    2:27.17  
                  32.32     1:09.18 (36.86)     1:48.62 (39.44)     2:27.17 (38.55)
 39 Neria, Amber              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:40.35    2:29.44  
                  32.76     1:10.35 (37.59)     1:50.79 (40.44)     2:29.44 (38.65)
 40 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.47    2:30.38  
                  34.03     1:12.98 (38.95)     1:53.35 (40.37)     2:30.38 (37.03)
 41 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              2:30.04    2:32.16  
                  33.88     1:12.27 (38.39)     1:51.81 (39.54)     2:32.16 (40.35)
 42 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              2:26.45    2:32.44  
                  32.86     1:10.75 (37.89)     1:51.59 (40.84)     2:32.44 (40.85)
 43 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    2:34.89  
                  32.03     1:09.80 (37.77)     1:51.69 (41.89)     2:34.89 (43.20)
 44 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR             NT    2:37.85  
                  33.90     1:13.92 (40.02)     1:56.89 (42.97)     2:37.85 (40.96)
 45 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.40    2:41.80  
                  34.56     1:15.31 (40.75)     1:58.11 (42.80)     2:41.80 (43.69)
 46 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            2:58.79    2:44.60  
                  36.61     1:19.04 (42.43)     2:03.48 (44.44)     2:44.60 (41.12)
 47 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.29    2:45.85  
                  36.47     1:19.39 (42.92)     2:05.07 (45.68)     2:45.85 (40.78)
 48 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              2:38.67    2:46.94  
                  38.57     1:21.23 (42.66)     2:05.22 (43.99)     2:46.94 (41.72)
 49 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR            2:45.88    2:47.29  
                  37.48     1:21.05 (43.57)     2:05.26 (44.21)     2:47.29 (42.03)
 50 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.21    2:48.85  
                  36.49     1:19.06 (42.57)     2:04.78 (45.72)     2:48.85 (44.07)
 51 Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.64    3:07.09  
                  40.29     1:29.13 (48.84)     2:19.42 (50.29)     3:07.09 (47.67)
 52 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            3:38.77    3:09.70  
                  38.43     1:25.91 (47.48)     2:19.08 (53.17)     3:09.70 (50.62)
 53 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:14.48  
                  42.76     1:33.48 (50.72)     2:25.80 (52.32)     3:14.48 (48.68)
 54 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:16.27  
                  42.46     1:32.41 (49.95)     2:25.43 (53.02)     3:16.27 (50.84)
 55 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.29    3:21.89  
                  43.20     1:35.90 (52.70)     2:31.09 (55.19)     3:21.89 (50.80)
 56 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.29    3:22.21  
                  43.08     1:36.00 (52.92)     2:32.31 (56.31)     3:22.21 (49.90)
 57 Sorensen, Auden R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.29    3:26.63  
                  44.91     1:37.20 (52.29)     2:33.92 (56.72)     3:26.63 (52.71)
 58 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:32.61  
                  48.17     1:44.65 (56.48)     2:41.01 (56.36)     3:32.61 (51.60)
 
Girls 10-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              2:16.68    2:18.53  
                  29.98     1:07.54 (37.56)     1:45.29 (37.75)     2:18.53 (33.24)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:19.13    2:19.58  
                  29.55     1:04.16 (34.61)     1:46.91 (42.75)     2:19.58 (32.67)
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.85    2:20.27  
                  29.88     1:05.19 (35.31)     1:48.90 (43.71)     2:20.27 (31.37)
  4 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:20.07    2:20.72  
                  31.10     1:07.15 (36.05)     1:48.48 (41.33)     2:20.72 (32.24)
  5 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.19    2:20.75  
                  31.02     1:07.15 (36.13)     1:49.67 (42.52)     2:20.75 (31.08)
  6 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:22.67  
                  30.21     1:05.65 (35.44)     1:50.56 (44.91)     2:22.67 (32.11)
  7 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:23.84    2:23.74  
                  30.32     1:06.61 (36.29)     1:50.17 (43.56)     2:23.74 (33.57)
  8 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.78    2:23.96  
                  30.58     1:06.28 (35.70)     1:52.94 (46.66)     2:23.96 (31.02)
  9 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ              2:45.86    2:24.63  
                  29.16     1:06.08 (36.92)     1:50.87 (44.79)     2:24.63 (33.76)
 10 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.89    2:25.10  
                  31.04     1:09.63 (38.59)     1:51.46 (41.83)     2:25.10 (33.64)
 11 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:23.46    2:25.88  
                  31.98     1:08.24 (36.26)     1:51.81 (43.57)     2:25.88 (34.07)
 12 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:27.34    2:27.10  
                  32.10     1:11.48 (39.38)     1:54.06 (42.58)     2:27.10 (33.04)
 13 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:29.30    2:28.53  
                  32.87     1:08.77 (35.90)     1:56.45 (47.68)     2:28.53 (32.08)
 14 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.19    2:28.58  
                  32.16     1:11.13 (38.97)     1:53.62 (42.49)     2:28.58 (34.96)
 15 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.79    2:28.59  
                  31.64     1:10.17 (38.53)     1:56.15 (45.98)     2:28.59 (32.44)
 16 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            2:27.29    2:29.10  
                  33.38     1:11.87 (38.49)     1:55.81 (43.94)     2:29.10 (33.29)
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.33    2:30.21  
                  31.93     1:09.36 (37.43)     1:54.97 (45.61)     2:30.21 (35.24)
 18 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.36    2:30.28  
                  33.57     1:11.21 (37.64)     1:56.39 (45.18)     2:30.28 (33.89)
 19 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:31.78  
                  34.22     1:12.73 (38.51)     1:58.02 (45.29)     2:31.78 (33.76)
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.29    2:32.43  
                  33.13     1:13.34 (40.21)     1:55.42 (42.08)     2:32.43 (37.01)
 21 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:32.05    2:32.56  
                  31.94     1:10.36 (38.42)     1:59.11 (48.75)     2:32.56 (33.45)
 22 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:40.56    2:34.41  
                  32.52     1:12.35 (39.83)     1:58.57 (46.22)     2:34.41 (35.84)
 23 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:35.06  
                  32.73     1:13.18 (40.45)     1:59.35 (46.17)     2:35.06 (35.71)
 23 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.72    2:35.06  
                  32.73     1:11.12 (38.39)     2:00.04 (48.92)     2:35.06 (35.02)
 25 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.01    2:35.16  
                  31.13     1:12.54 (41.41)     2:00.36 (47.82)     2:35.16 (34.80)
 26 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:35.25  
                  32.07     1:10.71 (38.64)     1:57.53 (46.82)     2:35.25 (37.72)
 27 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            2:29.24    2:35.39  
                  32.83     1:12.87 (40.04)     1:58.43 (45.56)     2:35.39 (36.96)
 28 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:33.30    2:37.06  
                  33.57     1:11.80 (38.23)     2:02.42 (50.62)     2:37.06 (34.64)
 29 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:39.11    2:37.82  
                  33.80     1:14.19 (40.39)     2:02.45 (48.26)     2:37.82 (35.37)
 30 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              2:50.06    2:37.86  
                  35.20     1:13.72 (38.52)     2:02.45 (48.73)     2:37.86 (35.41)
 31 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              2:38.80    2:38.84  
                  33.41     1:14.24 (40.83)     2:02.69 (48.45)     2:38.84 (36.15)
 31 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.48    2:38.84  
                  35.75     1:16.20 (40.45)     2:03.59 (47.39)     2:38.84 (35.25)
 33 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:39.49  
                  31.99     1:10.35 (38.36)     2:01.06 (50.71)     2:39.49 (38.43)
 34 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:49.87    2:41.56  
                  35.21     1:17.45 (42.24)     2:05.71 (48.26)     2:41.56 (35.85)
 35 Kutner, Chi Chi F         14 JFAC-NJ              2:29.27    2:42.23  
                  34.44     1:15.84 (41.40)     2:01.79 (45.95)     2:42.23 (40.44)
 36 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:44.39    2:42.79  
                  36.74     1:17.18 (40.44)     2:05.28 (48.10)     2:42.79 (37.51)
 37 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR            2:51.19    2:51.26  
                  35.47     1:19.04 (43.57)     2:13.22 (54.18)     2:51.26 (38.04)
 38 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.29    3:09.47  
                  40.55     1:27.62 (47.07)     2:25.53 (57.91)     3:09.47 (43.94)
 39 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:12.22  
                  44.18     1:33.04 (48.86)     2:28.90 (55.86)     3:12.22 (43.32)
 40 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:25.21  
                                1:38.88 ( )   2:38.91 (1:00.03)     3:25.21 (46.30)
 -- Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.30   1:49.25 (1:01.95)   2:56.14 (1:06.89)          DQ (53.22)
 -- Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.98         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                  39.34     1:22.59 (43.25)     2:18.07 (55.48)          DQ (43.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pigot, Chin C             25 Unattached-MR          24.61      25.01  
  2 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  31 NYAC-MR                23.42      25.10  
  3 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.48  
  4 Fominykh, Alisa C         17 Badger-MR              24.20      25.92  
  5 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR                25.98      26.15  
  6 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR                26.22      26.48  
  6 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR                26.12      26.48  
  8 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                25.92      26.91  
  9 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                25.50      26.97  
 10 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ                26.06      27.02  
 11 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ                26.98      27.09  
 12 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR                25.73      27.11  
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger-MR              24.72      27.13  
 14 Henriksson, Ida           17 Badger-MR              26.81      27.19  
 15 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                25.70      27.33  
 16 Victory, Margaret M       17 Badger-MR              26.78      27.69  
 17 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR                27.15      27.72  
 18 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR          29.63      27.82  
 19 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                26.18      27.94  
 20 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR                27.19      27.98  
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR                27.46      27.99  
 22 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger-MR              27.82      28.10  
 23 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR                27.65      28.37  
 24 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                27.43      28.59  
 25 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.39      28.76  
 26 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR          27.63      28.77  
 27 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      28.86  
 28 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ                27.99      28.91  
 29 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR                28.75      29.25  
 29 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.87      29.25  
 31 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR                27.82      29.35  
 32 Neria, Alana              16 Swim Tech-MR           30.26      29.48  
 33 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR              26.85      29.56  
 34 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                29.47      30.53  
 34 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.07      30.53  
 36 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR          38.29      32.11  
 37 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.67      34.28  
 38 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                35.03      35.68  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR                54.02      55.38  
                  27.09       55.38 (28.29)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                15 Unattached-MR          52.33      56.32  
                  27.38       56.32 (28.94)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR          55.10      56.59  
                  27.77       56.59 (28.82)                                        
  4 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR                55.77      57.43  
                  27.94       57.43 (29.49)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR                58.79      58.41  
                  28.13       58.41 (30.28)                                        
  6 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR                55.68      58.57  
                  28.40       58.57 (30.17)                                        
  7 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ                56.40      58.89  
                  28.34       58.89 (30.55)                                        
  8 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                56.37      58.92  
                  28.37       58.92 (30.55)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR                57.53      59.55  
                  28.62       59.55 (30.93)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                56.16      59.59  
                  28.24       59.59 (31.35)                                        
 11 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 LIAC-MR                58.73      59.79  
                  28.57       59.79 (31.22)                                        
 12 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ                58.61    1:00.01  
                  28.66     1:00.01 (31.35)                                        
 13 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR              56.21    1:00.05  
                  28.80     1:00.05 (31.25)                                        
 14 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR                58.18    1:00.67  
                  29.18     1:00.67 (31.49)                                        
 15 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                57.60    1:01.46  
                  29.31     1:01.46 (32.15)                                        
 16 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR                58.57    1:01.90  
                  29.15     1:01.90 (32.75)                                        
 17 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR                59.08    1:02.60  
                  30.08     1:02.60 (32.52)                                        
 18 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.93    1:02.98  
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)                                        
 19 DeChiara, Sofia J         15 Badger-MR            1:02.62    1:03.24  
                  30.07     1:03.24 (33.17)                                        
 20 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:03.30  
                  29.98     1:03.30 (33.32)                                        
 21 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.24    1:03.47  
                  30.30     1:03.47 (33.17)                                        
 22 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR          59.95    1:03.80  
                  29.97     1:03.80 (33.83)                                        
 23 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:03.85  
                  30.94     1:03.85 (32.91)                                        
 24 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR                58.63    1:03.90  
                  30.43     1:03.90 (33.47)                                        
 25 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:06.72    1:04.22  
                  30.79     1:04.22 (33.43)                                        
 26 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:05.10  
                  29.84     1:05.10 (35.26)                                        
 27 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:06.75    1:05.20  
                  30.90     1:05.20 (34.30)                                        
 28 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR        1:04.88    1:05.51  
                  30.50     1:05.51 (35.01)                                        
 29 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:05.81  
                  29.99     1:05.81 (35.82)                                        
 30 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.39    1:06.04  
                  31.62     1:06.04 (34.42)                                        
 31 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              1:01.24    1:06.30  
                  31.29     1:06.30 (35.01)                                        
 32 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.05    1:06.95  
                  31.43     1:06.95 (35.52)                                        
 33 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        1:40.29    1:10.72  
                  33.67     1:10.72 (37.05)                                        
 34 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.71    1:14.76  
                  34.96     1:14.76 (39.80)                                        
 35 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:21.82    1:18.58  
                  37.80     1:18.58 (40.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:03.00    1:56.77  
                  27.49       56.84 (29.35)     1:26.95 (30.11)     1:56.77 (29.82)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR        1:53.17    1:56.99  
                  27.29       56.68 (29.39)     1:26.83 (30.15)     1:56.99 (30.16)
  3 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  31 NYAC-MR              1:56.36    2:02.78  
                  27.27       57.63 (30.36)     1:29.70 (32.07)     2:02.78 (33.08)
  4 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:01.44    2:03.78  
                  28.09       58.43 (30.34)     1:30.13 (31.70)     2:03.78 (33.65)
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:04.93  
                  29.32     1:00.96 (31.64)     1:33.17 (32.21)     2:04.93 (31.76)
  6 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              2:00.50    2:05.41  
                  29.19     1:01.25 (32.06)     1:33.96 (32.71)     2:05.41 (31.45)
  7 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    2:06.06  
                  28.77     1:00.37 (31.60)     1:33.14 (32.77)     2:06.06 (32.92)
  8 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            2:03.44    2:06.66  
                  29.96     1:02.30 (32.34)     1:34.59 (32.29)     2:06.66 (32.07)
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              2:06.60    2:07.34  
                  29.13     1:01.33 (32.20)     1:34.21 (32.88)     2:07.34 (33.13)
 10 Henriksson, Ida           17 Badger-MR            2:05.88    2:08.67  
                  29.47     1:02.58 (33.11)     1:35.92 (33.34)     2:08.67 (32.75)
 11 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:01.64    2:08.95  
                  28.88     1:01.43 (32.55)     1:35.19 (33.76)     2:08.95 (33.76)
 12 Victory, Margaret M       17 Badger-MR            2:04.63    2:09.07  
                  29.94     1:02.96 (33.02)     1:36.62 (33.66)     2:09.07 (32.45)
 13 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            1:59.46    2:10.36  
                  29.30     1:02.07 (32.77)     1:36.81 (34.74)     2:10.36 (33.55)
 14 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:08.38    2:10.50  
                  30.67     1:03.57 (32.90)     1:37.20 (33.63)     2:10.50 (33.30)
 15 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ              2:08.53    2:10.66  
                  28.98     1:01.58 (32.60)     1:35.97 (34.39)     2:10.66 (34.69)
 16 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:15.33    2:12.68  
                  30.84     1:04.71 (33.87)     1:39.35 (34.64)     2:12.68 (33.33)
 17 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:02.73    2:12.70  
                  29.78     1:03.67 (33.89)     1:38.13 (34.46)     2:12.70 (34.57)
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.66    2:12.95  
                  30.79     1:04.61 (33.82)     1:39.21 (34.60)     2:12.95 (33.74)
 19 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:14.62  
                  31.14     1:05.30 (34.16)     1:40.17 (34.87)     2:14.62 (34.45)
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              2:06.25    2:15.19  
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:40.18 (35.09)     2:15.19 (35.01)
 21 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:17.16  
                  30.90     1:05.40 (34.50)     1:41.58 (36.18)     2:17.16 (35.58)
 22 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR        2:12.19    2:19.65  
                  30.92     1:06.46 (35.54)     1:43.52 (37.06)     2:19.65 (36.13)
 23 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.79    2:20.89  
                  30.91     1:05.38 (34.47)     1:43.35 (37.97)     2:20.89 (37.54)
 24 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:08.04    2:21.24  
                  29.83     1:05.51 (35.68)     1:43.74 (38.23)     2:21.24 (37.50)
 25 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR        2:12.88    2:23.44  
                  31.40     1:07.52 (36.12)     1:45.99 (38.47)     2:23.44 (37.45)
 26 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.04    2:23.52  
                  32.29     1:07.92 (35.63)     1:46.79 (38.87)     2:23.52 (36.73)
 27 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              2:25.43    2:25.94  
                  31.56     1:07.68 (36.12)     1:47.26 (39.58)     2:25.94 (38.68)
 28 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              2:18.68    2:28.75  
                  31.76     1:08.61 (36.85)     1:48.90 (40.29)     2:28.75 (39.85)
 29 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        3:15.29    2:31.44  
                  34.00     1:12.08 (38.08)     1:51.82 (39.74)     2:31.44 (39.62)
 30 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.54    2:47.16  
                  36.63     1:19.55 (42.92)     2:03.23 (43.68)     2:47.16 (43.93)
 31 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              2:59.62    3:03.39  
                  40.64     1:27.57 (46.93)     2:16.53 (48.96)     3:03.39 (46.86)
 -- Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              2:01.30         DQ  
      False start
                  28.90     1:00.54 (31.64)     1:33.33 (32.79)          DQ (32.04)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Annie V           29 NYAC-MR                56.36      59.71  
                  29.15       59.71 (30.56)                                        
  2 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.83  
                  29.24       59.83 (30.59)                                        
  3 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR              56.96    1:01.68  
                  30.39     1:01.68 (31.29)                                        
  4 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                58.01    1:02.36  
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)                                        
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            1:02.51    1:02.96  
                  30.90     1:02.96 (32.06)                                        
  6 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:04.02  
                  30.95     1:04.02 (33.07)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Alisa C         17 Badger-MR            1:02.91    1:05.24  
                  31.61     1:05.24 (33.63)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:05.95  
                  31.92     1:05.95 (34.03)                                        
  9 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.59    1:06.28  
                  32.82     1:06.28 (33.46)                                        
 10 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:07.18  
                  32.67     1:07.18 (34.51)                                        
 11 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:04.01    1:07.29  
                  32.01     1:07.29 (35.28)                                        
 12 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ              1:05.54    1:07.40  
                  32.99     1:07.40 (34.41)                                        
 13 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:10.37    1:07.77  
                  32.82     1:07.77 (34.95)                                        
 14 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:07.88  
                  31.79     1:07.88 (36.09)                                        
 15 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:08.28  
                  32.30     1:08.28 (35.98)                                        
 16 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger-MR            1:00.43    1:08.52  
                  33.06     1:08.52 (35.46)                                        
 17 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:08.77  
                  33.07     1:08.77 (35.70)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:08.84  
                  33.48     1:08.84 (35.36)                                        
 19 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:09.48  
                  33.62     1:09.48 (35.86)                                        
 20 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:09.73  
                  33.82     1:09.73 (35.91)                                        
 21 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:09.97  
                  34.33     1:09.97 (35.64)                                        
 22 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:10.16  
                  33.89     1:10.16 (36.27)                                        
 23 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:07.65    1:10.25  
 24 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.57    1:10.35  
                  33.82     1:10.35 (36.53)                                        
 25 Henriksson, Ida           17 Badger-MR            1:08.54    1:10.69  
                  34.33     1:10.69 (36.36)                                        
 26 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:10.73  
                  34.00     1:10.73 (36.73)                                        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:11.31  
                  34.60     1:11.31 (36.71)                                        
 28 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR        1:05.28    1:12.42  
                  34.96     1:12.42 (37.46)                                        
 29 Victory, Margaret M       17 Badger-MR            1:08.28    1:12.79  
                  35.43     1:12.79 (37.36)                                        
 30 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.56    1:12.88  
                  34.92     1:12.88 (37.96)                                        
 31 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:13.80    1:13.21  
                  34.67     1:13.21 (38.54)                                        
 32 Kanofsky, Chayna I        15 JFAC-NJ              1:09.49    1:13.43  
                  35.66     1:13.43 (37.77)                                        
 33 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR        1:23.27    1:13.76  
                  34.84     1:13.76 (38.92)                                        
 34 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              1:08.88    1:13.80  
                  35.73     1:13.80 (38.07)                                        
 35 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:15.93  
                  37.03     1:15.93 (38.90)                                        
 36 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.97    1:19.18  
                  37.86     1:19.18 (41.32)                                        
 37 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        1:50.29    1:20.29  
                  38.21     1:20.29 (42.08)                                        
 38 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.22    1:21.16  
                  39.36     1:21.16 (41.80)                                        
 39 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:33.60    1:31.97  
                  44.81     1:31.97 (47.16)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 Unattached-MR        2:01.09    2:10.27  
                  30.81     1:03.82 (33.01)     1:37.08 (33.26)     2:10.27 (33.19)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            2:09.91    2:12.03  
                  31.58     1:04.51 (32.93)     1:38.41 (33.90)     2:12.03 (33.62)
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR        2:12.88    2:18.50  
                  34.38     1:08.90 (34.52)     1:43.84 (34.94)     2:18.50 (34.66)
  4 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:05.50    2:18.51  
                  32.24     1:07.76 (35.52)     1:43.81 (36.05)     2:18.51 (34.70)
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:20.02  
                  32.50     1:07.57 (35.07)     1:43.74 (36.17)     2:20.02 (36.28)
  6 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.36  
                  33.35     1:08.58 (35.23)     1:45.06 (36.48)     2:22.36 (37.30)
  7 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 LIAC-MR              2:22.09    2:25.34  
                  32.83     1:08.44 (35.61)     1:46.11 (37.67)     2:25.34 (39.23)
  8 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ              2:21.54    2:26.79  
                  34.66     1:12.08 (37.42)     1:49.63 (37.55)     2:26.79 (37.16)
  9 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.12    2:27.16  
                  35.26     1:12.62 (37.36)     1:49.94 (37.32)     2:27.16 (37.22)
 10 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:27.22  
                  33.87     1:10.31 (36.44)     1:49.01 (38.70)     2:27.22 (38.21)
 11 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              2:28.18    2:27.38  
                  34.32     1:11.37 (37.05)     1:50.40 (39.03)     2:27.38 (36.98)
 12 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:28.39  
                  34.63     1:12.03 (37.40)     1:50.39 (38.36)     2:28.39 (38.00)
 13 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:29.26  
                  33.73     1:11.49 (37.76)     1:50.12 (38.63)     2:29.26 (39.14)
 14 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.48    2:30.32  
                  35.48     1:13.14 (37.66)     1:52.06 (38.92)     2:30.32 (38.26)
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:20.37    2:30.77  
                  35.54     1:13.30 (37.76)     1:51.80 (38.50)     2:30.77 (38.97)
 16 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:33.39  
                  35.44     1:14.10 (38.66)     1:53.75 (39.65)     2:33.39 (39.64)
 17 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:34.53  
                  36.55     1:15.63 (39.08)     1:55.06 (39.43)     2:34.53 (39.47)
 18 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:35.05  
                  35.85     1:15.09 (39.24)     1:55.32 (40.23)     2:35.05 (39.73)
 19 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.78    2:35.16  
                  35.15     1:14.10 (38.95)     1:54.88 (40.78)     2:35.16 (40.28)
 20 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:01.25    2:37.14  
                  36.84     1:16.65 (39.81)     1:57.20 (40.55)     2:37.14 (39.94)
 21 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.85    2:37.50  
                  37.23     1:17.11 (39.88)     1:57.71 (40.60)     2:37.50 (39.79)
 22 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              2:40.60    2:37.70  
                  35.20     1:14.70 (39.50)     1:56.47 (41.77)     2:37.70 (41.23)
 23 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              2:28.51    2:38.71  
                  36.93     1:17.28 (40.35)     1:59.50 (42.22)     2:38.71 (39.21)
 24 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR        2:28.88    2:39.05  
                  36.46     1:15.70 (39.24)     1:57.24 (41.54)     2:39.05 (41.81)
 25 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.56    2:39.28  
                  37.11     1:17.61 (40.50)     1:59.44 (41.83)     2:39.28 (39.84)
 26 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.93    2:42.24  
                  37.21     1:17.77 (40.56)     2:00.41 (42.64)     2:42.24 (41.83)
 27 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        3:30.29    2:47.80  
                  39.17     1:21.37 (42.20)     2:04.97 (43.60)     2:47.80 (42.83)
 28 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.29    2:51.43  
                  39.71     1:22.43 (42.72)     2:06.90 (44.47)     2:51.43 (44.53)
 -- Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              2:49.00         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.10     1:14.17 (39.07)     1:57.00 (42.83)          DQ (43.54)
 -- Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              2:29.50         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.69     1:14.82 (39.13)     1:51.80 (36.98)          DQ (35.36)
 -- Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:49.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.27        DQ (2:06.26)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rachel A          27 NYAC-MR              1:03.29    1:11.23  
                  33.04     1:11.23 (38.19)                                        
  2 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:11.81  
                  34.84     1:11.81 (36.97)                                        
  3 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ              1:09.78    1:12.29  
                  34.06     1:12.29 (38.23)                                        
  4 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:12.71  
                  34.91     1:12.71 (37.80)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            1:08.60    1:14.56  
                  35.11     1:14.56 (39.45)                                        
  6 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:16.56  
                  36.24     1:16.56 (40.32)                                        
  7 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:16.82  
                  36.02     1:16.82 (40.80)                                        
  8 DeChiara, Sofia J         15 Badger-MR            1:21.81    1:17.06  
                  35.89     1:17.06 (41.17)                                        
  9 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:17.25  
                  36.73     1:17.25 (40.52)                                        
 10 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:20.71  
                  38.31     1:20.71 (42.40)                                        
 11 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:21.58    1:21.13  
                  38.50     1:21.13 (42.63)                                        
 12 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:21.51  
                  38.22     1:21.51 (43.29)                                        
 13 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.92    1:21.58  
                  39.32     1:21.58 (42.26)                                        
 14 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ              1:15.68    1:21.77  
                  38.87     1:21.77 (42.90)                                        
 15 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              1:16.96    1:21.92  
                  38.93     1:21.92 (42.99)                                        
 16 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            1:17.78    1:22.64  
                  39.54     1:22.64 (43.10)                                        
 17 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.62    1:23.37  
                  39.69     1:23.37 (43.68)                                        
 18 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:24.31  
                  38.77     1:24.31 (45.54)                                        
 19 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR        1:18.88    1:24.90  
                  38.90     1:24.90 (46.00)                                        
 20 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.47    1:25.71  
                  39.66     1:25.71 (46.05)                                        
 21 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.96    1:30.08  
                  41.73     1:30.08 (48.35)                                        
 22 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.11    1:36.13  
                  45.38     1:36.13 (50.75)                                        
 23 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        1:55.29    1:43.27  
                  47.31     1:43.27 (55.96)                                        
 -- Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:59.71         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  54.63        DQ (1:04.39)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR            2:35.03    2:33.81  
                  34.59     1:13.93 (39.34)     1:54.17 (40.24)     2:33.81 (39.64)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR        2:34.20    2:33.94  
                  34.79     1:13.06 (38.27)     1:52.71 (39.65)     2:33.94 (41.23)
  3 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger-MR            2:25.74    2:34.27  
                  35.31     1:14.59 (39.28)     1:54.31 (39.72)     2:34.27 (39.96)
  4 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:37.71  
                  35.86     1:16.01 (40.15)     1:56.44 (40.43)     2:37.71 (41.27)
  5 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ              2:34.66    2:39.09  
                  36.66     1:17.58 (40.92)     1:57.97 (40.39)     2:39.09 (41.12)
  6 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            2:39.02    2:48.15  
                  37.55     1:20.50 (42.95)     2:03.85 (43.35)     2:48.15 (44.30)
  7 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:55.05    3:09.27  
                  40.49     1:27.34 (46.85)     2:17.29 (49.95)     3:09.27 (51.98)
  8 Neria, Alana              16 Swim Tech-MR         3:16.03    3:10.30  
                  41.81     1:29.49 (47.68)     2:20.31 (50.82)     3:10.30 (49.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 Unattached-MR          55.10      57.30  
                  27.12       57.30 (30.18)                                        
  2 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.45  
                  27.73       59.45 (31.72)                                        
  3 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR              58.94    1:00.33  
                  28.52     1:00.33 (31.81)                                        
  4 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR              58.57    1:01.34  
                  29.27     1:01.34 (32.07)                                        
  5 Pigot, Chin C             25 Unattached-MR          59.46    1:01.48  
                  28.21     1:01.48 (33.27)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            1:00.65    1:01.94  
                  28.89     1:01.94 (33.05)                                        
  7 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR              58.75    1:02.97  
                  29.46     1:02.97 (33.51)                                        
  8 Fominykh, Alisa C         17 Badger-MR              59.15    1:04.25  
                  30.88     1:04.25 (33.37)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:04.84  
                  29.58     1:04.84 (35.26)                                        
 10 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                59.62    1:04.91  
                  29.96     1:04.91 (34.95)                                        
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.59  
                  30.97     1:06.59 (35.62)                                        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:06.73  
                  30.84     1:06.73 (35.89)                                        
 13 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:06.99  
                  30.98     1:06.99 (36.01)                                        
 14 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:05.06    1:07.07  
                  30.95     1:07.07 (36.12)                                        
 15 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ              1:03.59    1:07.50  
                  30.80     1:07.50 (36.70)                                        
 16 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:07.79  
                  31.45     1:07.79 (36.34)                                        
 17 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            1:03.35    1:08.82  
                  33.23     1:08.82 (35.59)                                        
 18 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.03    1:08.95  
                  31.99     1:08.95 (36.96)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.22  
                  31.62     1:09.22 (37.60)                                        
 20 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:12.48    1:09.43  
                  32.69     1:09.43 (36.74)                                        
 21 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:07.32    1:09.89  
                  32.55     1:09.89 (37.34)                                        
 22 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:04.74    1:09.98  
                  32.18     1:09.98 (37.80)                                        
 23 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.30    1:10.50  
                  32.60     1:10.50 (37.90)                                        
 24 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:10.57  
                  33.23     1:10.57 (37.34)                                        
 25 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR        1:06.05    1:10.92  
                  31.64     1:10.92 (39.28)                                        
 26 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:13.66  
                  33.82     1:13.66 (39.84)                                        
 27 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:13.67  
                  33.33     1:13.67 (40.34)                                        
 28 Kanofsky, Chayna I        15 JFAC-NJ              1:08.88    1:14.17  
                  32.26     1:14.17 (41.91)                                        
 28 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.15    1:14.17  
                  32.97     1:14.17 (41.20)                                        
 30 Neria, Alana              16 Swim Tech-MR         1:21.33    1:21.65  
                  37.93     1:21.65 (43.72)                                        
 31 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        1:55.29    1:33.76  
                  42.07     1:33.76 (51.69)                                        
 32 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.69    1:45.08  
                  45.87     1:45.08 (59.21)                                        
 -- Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:12.08         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            2:09.70    2:12.00  
                  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)     1:37.20 (34.35)     2:12.00 (34.80)
  2 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR            2:11.08    2:12.68  
                  29.91     1:03.72 (33.81)     1:38.73 (35.01)     2:12.68 (33.95)
  3 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            2:09.56    2:13.04  
                  30.25     1:04.59 (34.34)     1:39.58 (34.99)     2:13.04 (33.46)
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            2:15.34    2:18.81  
                  30.37     1:05.11 (34.74)     1:41.87 (36.76)     2:18.81 (36.94)
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:31.84  
                  32.88     1:09.77 (36.89)     1:50.63 (40.86)     2:31.84 (41.21)
  6 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:21.50    2:33.97  
                  33.11     1:11.42 (38.31)     1:53.01 (41.59)     2:33.97 (40.96)
  7 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.29    2:39.01  
                  35.30     1:15.16 (39.86)     1:57.01 (41.85)     2:39.01 (42.00)
  8 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.50    2:48.22  
                  35.22     1:16.50 (41.28)     2:01.32 (44.82)     2:48.22 (46.90)
  9 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR        2:47.76    2:52.73  
                  34.63     1:16.90 (42.27)     2:04.07 (47.17)     2:52.73 (48.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:40.86    1:43.41  
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 17            2) Hierath, Yara S 17             
     3) Fominykh, Alisa C 17            4) Bischof, Lucy M 16             
                  26.49       52.68 (26.19)     1:18.02 (25.34)     1:43.41 (25.39)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:46.81  
     1) Pabby, Anya 15                  2) Moon, Zoe S 16                 
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 15       4) Henriksson, Ida 17             
                  26.85       53.17 (26.32)     1:20.64 (27.47)     1:46.81 (26.17)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:41.28    2:02.63  
     1) Contreras, Genesis C 16         2)                                
     3) Jones, Kate E 15                4) Segone, Irene 17               
                  28.63       59.32 (30.69)     1:34.90 (35.58)     2:02.63 (27.73)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.43    2:19.98  
                  29.12     1:03.45 (34.33)     1:57.43 (53.98)     2:19.98 (22.55)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:54.50         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Jones, Kate E 15               
     3) Segone, Irene 17                4) Contreras, Genesis C 16        
                  35.88     1:19.36 (43.48)     1:49.15 (29.79)          DQ (29.64)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR        4:58.00    5:00.32  
                  27.82       57.65 (29.83)     1:27.97 (30.32)     1:58.22 (30.25)
        2:28.65 (30.43)     2:59.41 (30.76)     3:30.02 (30.61)     4:00.39 (30.37)
        4:30.68 (30.29)     5:00.32 (29.64)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                15 Unattached-MR        5:08.74    5:17.21  
                  28.65       59.54 (30.89)     1:31.50 (31.96)     2:03.84 (32.34)
        2:35.99 (32.15)     3:07.96 (31.97)     3:40.20 (32.24)     4:12.65 (32.45)
        4:45.05 (32.40)     5:17.21 (32.16)                                        
  3 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              5:18.62    5:19.87  
                  29.45     1:01.12 (31.67)     1:33.12 (32.00)     2:05.48 (32.36)
        2:38.11 (32.63)     3:10.42 (32.31)     3:42.73 (32.31)     4:15.63 (32.90)
        4:48.09 (32.46)     5:19.87 (31.78)                                        
  4 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              5:26.00    5:23.74  
                  29.19     1:01.50 (32.31)     1:34.01 (32.51)     2:06.60 (32.59)
        2:39.21 (32.61)     3:12.05 (32.84)     3:45.06 (33.01)     4:18.21 (33.15)
        4:51.45 (33.24)     5:23.74 (32.29)                                        
  5 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              5:18.22    5:25.34  
                  29.06     1:00.49 (31.43)     1:32.46 (31.97)     2:04.62 (32.16)
        2:37.07 (32.45)     3:09.77 (32.70)     3:43.29 (33.52)     4:17.18 (33.89)
        4:51.51 (34.33)     5:25.34 (33.83)                                        
  6 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR            5:21.99    5:28.68  
                  29.31     1:00.63 (31.32)     1:33.09 (32.46)     2:06.05 (32.96)
        2:39.60 (33.55)     3:13.19 (33.59)     3:47.01 (33.82)     4:20.91 (33.90)
        4:54.80 (33.89)     5:28.68 (33.88)                                        
  7 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              5:28.04    5:30.69  
                  29.39     1:01.66 (32.27)     1:34.56 (32.90)     2:07.63 (33.07)
        2:40.86 (33.23)     3:14.65 (33.79)     3:48.66 (34.01)     4:23.07 (34.41)
        4:57.17 (34.10)     5:30.69 (33.52)                                        
  8 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            5:15.74    5:33.16  
                  29.71     1:01.92 (32.21)     1:35.04 (33.12)     2:08.98 (33.94)
        2:43.48 (34.50)     3:17.72 (34.24)     3:51.96 (34.24)     4:26.45 (34.49)
        5:00.07 (33.62)     5:33.16 (33.09)                                        
  9 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            5:29.27    5:33.35  
                  30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)     1:39.15 (34.65)     2:13.61 (34.46)
        2:48.28 (34.67)     3:22.16 (33.88)     3:55.11 (32.95)     4:29.19 (34.08)
        5:02.50 (33.31)     5:33.35 (30.85)                                        
 10 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              5:44.69    5:38.99  
                  30.91     1:04.20 (33.29)     1:38.35 (34.15)     2:12.91 (34.56)
        2:47.37 (34.46)     3:21.60 (34.23)     3:56.14 (34.54)     4:30.84 (34.70)
        5:05.27 (34.43)     5:38.99 (33.72)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              5:34.46    5:41.12  
                  29.89     1:03.32 (33.43)     1:38.05 (34.73)     2:13.01 (34.96)
        2:47.81 (34.80)     3:23.07 (35.26)     3:58.12 (35.05)     4:33.04 (34.92)
        5:07.64 (34.60)     5:41.12 (33.48)                                        
 12 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              5:28.01    5:41.55  
                  30.08     1:03.87 (33.79)     1:38.86 (34.99)     2:13.88 (35.02)
        2:48.37 (34.49)     3:23.04 (34.67)     3:58.15 (35.11)     4:32.93 (34.78)
        5:07.50 (34.57)     5:41.55 (34.05)                                        
 13 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              5:29.24    5:42.62  
                  29.85     1:03.73 (33.88)     1:38.57 (34.84)     2:13.33 (34.76)
        2:47.96 (34.63)     3:23.14 (35.18)     3:58.40 (35.26)     4:33.58 (35.18)
        5:08.46 (34.88)     5:42.62 (34.16)                                        
 14 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              5:41.40    5:42.94  
                  30.24     1:03.29 (33.05)     1:37.81 (34.52)     2:12.88 (35.07)
        2:47.64 (34.76)     3:22.87 (35.23)     3:58.09 (35.22)     4:33.51 (35.42)
        5:08.80 (35.29)     5:42.94 (34.14)                                        
 15 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              5:35.99    5:42.96  
                  29.47     1:02.43 (32.96)     1:36.10 (33.67)     2:09.81 (33.71)
        2:44.07 (34.26)     3:18.82 (34.75)     3:54.41 (35.59)     4:30.36 (35.95)
        5:06.97 (36.61)     5:42.96 (35.99)                                        
 16 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              5:32.02    5:43.52  
                  29.53     1:02.27 (32.74)     1:36.72 (34.45)     2:12.00 (35.28)
        2:48.42 (36.42)     3:24.26 (35.84)     3:58.87 (34.61)     4:33.92 (35.05)
        5:10.10 (36.18)     5:43.52 (33.42)                                        
 17 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              5:28.98    5:44.24  
                  29.60     1:02.66 (33.06)     1:37.28 (34.62)     2:12.20 (34.92)
        2:47.60 (35.40)     3:22.84 (35.24)     3:58.36 (35.52)     4:33.96 (35.60)
        5:09.45 (35.49)     5:44.24 (34.79)                                        
 18 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              5:24.29    5:44.57  
                  30.27     1:02.89 (32.62)     1:36.65 (33.76)     2:11.38 (34.73)
        2:46.74 (35.36)     3:22.21 (35.47)     3:57.94 (35.73)     4:33.82 (35.88)
        5:09.44 (35.62)     5:44.57 (35.13)                                        
 19 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger-MR            5:28.39    5:47.23  
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)     1:38.88 (34.95)     2:13.88 (35.00)
        2:48.58 (34.70)     3:24.30 (35.72)     4:00.30 (36.00)     4:36.12 (35.82)
        5:12.73 (36.61)     5:47.23 (34.50)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              5:41.36    5:48.06  
                  31.31     1:05.56 (34.25)     1:40.57 (35.01)     2:15.51 (34.94)
        2:50.63 (35.12)     3:25.96 (35.33)     4:01.33 (35.37)     4:37.31 (35.98)
        5:13.31 (36.00)     5:48.06 (34.75)                                        
 21 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            5:36.16    5:48.21  
                  31.73     1:06.49 (34.76)     1:41.88 (35.39)     2:16.95 (35.07)
        2:51.83 (34.88)     3:27.80 (35.97)     4:03.30 (35.50)     4:39.35 (36.05)
        5:14.67 (35.32)     5:48.21 (33.54)                                        
 22 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              5:54.74    5:51.05  
                  32.06     1:06.93 (34.87)     1:42.72 (35.79)     2:18.17 (35.45)
        2:53.32 (35.15)     3:28.55 (35.23)     4:04.66 (36.11)     4:40.72 (36.06)
        5:16.25 (35.53)     5:51.05 (34.80)                                        
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              5:32.41    5:51.45  
                  31.56     1:06.64 (35.08)     1:42.77 (36.13)     2:18.20 (35.43)
        2:54.07 (35.87)     3:29.77 (35.70)     4:05.53 (35.76)     4:41.03 (35.50)
        5:16.69 (35.66)     5:51.45 (34.76)                                        
 24 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              5:53.22    5:52.46  
                  31.52     1:05.69 (34.17)     1:40.94 (35.25)     2:16.76 (35.82)
        2:52.63 (35.87)     3:28.67 (36.04)     4:04.90 (36.23)     4:41.36 (36.46)
        5:17.61 (36.25)     5:52.46 (34.85)                                        
 25 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              5:24.97    5:53.71  
                  31.42     1:06.01 (34.59)     1:41.64 (35.63)     2:17.74 (36.10)
        2:53.80 (36.06)     3:30.67 (36.87)     4:06.48 (35.81)     4:42.57 (36.09)
        5:18.49 (35.92)     5:53.71 (35.22)                                        
 26 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              5:29.93    5:54.82  
                  30.37     1:04.75 (34.38)     1:40.39 (35.64)     2:16.75 (36.36)
        2:53.03 (36.28)     3:29.94 (36.91)     4:05.86 (35.92)     4:42.61 (36.75)
        5:19.25 (36.64)     5:54.82 (35.57)                                        
 27 DeChiara, Sofia J         15 Badger-MR            5:35.88    5:59.16  
                  31.76     1:07.08 (35.32)     1:42.92 (35.84)     2:18.97 (36.05)
        2:54.93 (35.96)     3:31.55 (36.62)     4:09.42 (37.87)     4:46.83 (37.41)
        5:23.49 (36.66)     5:59.16 (35.67)                                        
 28 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:02.51  
                  32.02     1:08.34 (36.32)     1:45.63 (37.29)     2:23.03 (37.40)
        3:00.75 (37.72)     3:37.12 (36.37)     4:14.68 (37.56)     4:50.93 (36.25)
        5:27.40 (36.47)     6:02.51 (35.11)                                        
 29 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              5:38.55    6:03.76  
                  31.71     1:07.33 (35.62)     1:44.31 (36.98)     2:21.79 (37.48)
        2:59.14 (37.35)     3:36.69 (37.55)     4:14.07 (37.38)     4:50.95 (36.88)
        5:28.30 (37.35)     6:03.76 (35.46)                                        
 30 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              5:44.06    6:04.59  
                  30.86     1:04.63 (33.77)     1:39.89 (35.26)     2:16.12 (36.23)
        2:53.41 (37.29)     3:31.34 (37.93)     4:09.73 (38.39)     4:48.50 (38.77)
        5:27.53 (39.03)     6:04.59 (37.06)                                        
 31 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR        5:57.29    6:26.41  
                  32.17     1:08.66 (36.49)     1:46.44 (37.78)     2:25.23 (38.79)
        3:04.74 (39.51)     3:44.69 (39.95)     4:24.90 (40.21)     5:05.75 (40.85)
        5:46.64 (40.89)     6:26.41 (39.77)                                        
 32 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              6:30.00    6:27.39  
                  32.57     1:09.62 (37.05)     1:48.79 (39.17)     2:28.74 (39.95)
        3:09.05 (40.31)     3:48.82 (39.77)     4:28.84 (40.02)     5:09.17 (40.33)
        5:49.43 (40.26)     6:27.39 (37.96)                                        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            4:15.88    4:23.31  
                  28.49     1:00.72 (32.23)     1:34.76 (34.04)     2:07.28 (32.52)
        2:45.67 (38.39)     3:23.96 (38.29)     3:54.63 (30.67)     4:23.31 (28.68)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            4:27.19    4:32.06  
                  28.56     1:01.51 (32.95)     1:35.25 (33.74)     2:08.89 (33.64)
        2:49.32 (40.43)     3:30.33 (41.01)     4:01.39 (31.06)     4:32.06 (30.67)
  3 Jiang, Joy                15 Unattached-MR        4:23.63    4:41.20  
                  28.23     1:00.52 (32.29)     1:36.44 (35.92)     2:12.57 (36.13)
        2:53.93 (41.36)     3:36.30 (42.37)     4:09.65 (33.35)     4:41.20 (31.55)
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR        4:33.92    4:43.50  
                  31.64     1:08.15 (36.51)     1:44.87 (36.72)     2:21.45 (36.58)
        3:01.56 (40.11)     3:43.77 (42.21)     4:13.94 (30.17)     4:43.50 (29.56)
  5 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR            4:38.76    4:47.17  
                  29.35     1:03.41 (34.06)     1:40.86 (37.45)     2:17.85 (36.99)
        2:59.86 (42.01)     3:41.55 (41.69)     4:15.07 (33.52)     4:47.17 (32.10)
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            4:44.52    4:48.61  
                  30.28     1:05.26 (34.98)     1:43.19 (37.93)     2:20.89 (37.70)
        3:00.92 (40.03)     3:42.04 (41.12)     4:15.98 (33.94)     4:48.61 (32.63)
  7 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              4:45.49    4:49.12  
                  31.45     1:06.95 (35.50)     1:44.11 (37.16)     2:19.58 (35.47)
        3:02.30 (42.72)     3:45.18 (42.88)     4:17.56 (32.38)     4:49.12 (31.56)
  8 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            4:42.02    4:51.57  
                  30.71     1:06.05 (35.34)     1:42.71 (36.66)     2:17.97 (35.26)
        3:02.11 (44.14)     3:46.03 (43.92)     4:18.92 (32.89)     4:51.57 (32.65)
  9 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            5:06.92    4:56.92  
                  30.25     1:05.89 (35.64)     1:44.07 (38.18)     2:20.10 (36.03)
        3:07.02 (46.92)     3:51.04 (44.02)     4:23.82 (32.78)     4:56.92 (33.10)
 10 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger-MR            4:46.89    4:59.66  
                  32.01     1:09.49 (37.48)     1:48.88 (39.39)     2:27.15 (38.27)
        3:09.54 (42.39)     3:51.66 (42.12)     4:26.57 (34.91)     4:59.66 (33.09)
 11 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            4:55.62    4:59.77  
                  30.33     1:05.23 (34.90)     1:42.29 (37.06)     2:20.29 (38.00)
        3:06.96 (46.67)     3:53.18 (46.22)     4:27.04 (33.86)     4:59.77 (32.73)
 12 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              5:00.65    5:07.31  
                  31.94     1:09.14 (37.20)     1:47.59 (38.45)     2:26.14 (38.55)
        3:11.14 (45.00)     3:57.41 (46.27)     4:32.74 (35.33)     5:07.31 (34.57)
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              4:58.70    5:08.72  
                  31.94     1:10.84 (38.90)     1:49.50 (38.66)     2:27.19 (37.69)
        3:13.64 (46.45)     4:00.17 (46.53)     4:35.03 (34.86)     5:08.72 (33.69)
 14 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            4:56.08    5:15.75  
                  32.94     1:10.35 (37.41)     1:50.98 (40.63)     2:30.94 (39.96)
        3:17.72 (46.78)     4:02.79 (45.07)     4:39.71 (36.92)     5:15.75 (36.04)
 15 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              5:42.76    5:18.83  
                  35.27     1:16.37 (41.10)     1:58.82 (42.45)     2:38.73 (39.91)
        3:23.03 (44.30)     4:07.07 (44.04)     4:43.79 (36.72)     5:18.83 (35.04)
 16 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              4:55.57    5:22.81  
                  33.96     1:13.98 (40.02)     1:55.13 (41.15)     2:35.24 (40.11)
        3:23.05 (47.81)     4:11.40 (48.35)     4:47.66 (36.26)     5:22.81 (35.15)
 17 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            5:59.10    5:32.09  
                  35.82     1:18.34 (42.52)     2:01.15 (42.81)     2:43.31 (42.16)
        3:28.63 (45.32)     4:15.43 (46.80)     4:54.56 (39.13)     5:32.09 (37.53)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      17.25  
  2 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                18.38      17.82  
  3 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                21.00      19.17  
  4 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                21.00      19.47  
  5 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                20.86      20.43  
  6 Krauss, Ryan               7 Badger-MR                 NT      21.38  
  7 Hardart, Owen w            8 Badger-MR              26.30      23.31  
  8 Krauss, Matthew            7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.37  
  9 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                21.00      24.63  
 10 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.26  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                33.88      31.79  
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                36.50      32.37  
  3 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      36.69  
  4 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                36.60      37.30  
  5 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                43.96      37.33  
  6 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                46.83      43.73  
  7 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                48.00      45.44  
  8 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                46.00      49.30  
  9 Hardart, Owen w            8 Badger-MR            1:08.57      52.70  
 10 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                53.00    1:02.41  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      18.98  
  2 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                23.70      21.91  
  3 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                24.00      22.28  
  4 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                26.00      25.03  
  5 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                27.00      26.18  
  6 Hardart, Owen w            8 Badger-MR              29.99      26.91  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                40.52      36.08  
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                40.81      38.20  
  3 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      40.34  
  4 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                43.59      41.14  
  5 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                42.83      41.64  
  6 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                52.40      42.61  
  7 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                43.33      46.11  
  8 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                49.81      48.54  
  9 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                52.00      49.49  
 10 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                52.00      50.56  
 11 Krauss, Ryan               7 Badger-MR                 NT      54.18  
 12 Krauss, Matthew            7 Badger-MR                 NT      58.12  
 13 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                57.00      58.39  
 14 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:02.74  
 -- Hong, Aaron W              7 JFAC-NJ              1:00.01         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cho, Aaron H               8 JFAC-NJ              1:00.04         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                24.00      20.46  
  2 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                24.01      23.46  
  3 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                27.00      28.53  
  4 Krauss, Ryan               7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.99  
  5 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                33.00      34.47  
 -- Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Hardart, Owen w            8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Krauss, Matthew            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                31.00         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                27.00         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                48.99      44.14  
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                50.85      44.21  
  3 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                49.92      44.81  
  4 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      48.40  
  5 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.97      53.44  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      20.57  
  2 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                24.06      22.32  
  3 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                24.00      30.34  
  4 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                28.00      30.55  
 -- Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                32.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                42.39      35.95  
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                37.36      36.68  
  3 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                48.85      41.81  
  4 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                   NT      45.64  
  5 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                47.12      46.71  
  6 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                49.29      49.12  
  7 Hong, Aaron W              7 JFAC-NJ              1:04.04    1:00.48  
  8 Krauss, Matthew            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.04  
 -- Krauss, Ryan               7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Cho, Aaron H               8 JFAC-NJ              1:09.05         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:08.13    1:28.32  
     1) Gutin, Noah 8                   2) Iosava, Michael 7              
     3) Michin, Timothy 8               4) Vazenins, Artur 8              
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:19.40         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Iosava, Michael 7               2) Teplitsky, Julian 8            
     3) Michin, Timothy 8               4) Velykorodnyi, Ivan 6           
                1:04.97          DQ (42.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger-MR              30.71      31.35  
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                35.38      31.39  
  3 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              30.39      31.44  
  4 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                32.25      31.63  
  5 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR              32.77      31.79  
  6 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                30.58      32.24  
  7 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                33.53      32.43  
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.84      32.91  
  9 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ                33.36      33.43  
 10 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                38.28      33.46  
 11 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.27      33.61  
 12 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.44      33.64  
 13 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              25.44      34.00  
 14 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                34.76      34.03  
 15 Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR           39.35      34.07  
 16 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                33.08      34.19  
 17 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              37.34      34.34  
 18 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                37.21      34.60  
 19 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                34.63      34.61  
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                36.06      34.90  
 21 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                35.46      35.46  
 22 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR          38.29      35.50  
 23 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                36.29      35.71  
 24 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.42      36.54  
 25 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                35.55      36.78  
 26 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR              38.34      36.88  
 27 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                35.84      36.97  
 28 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                37.67      37.73  
 29 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                38.89      37.83  
 30 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              39.16      37.99  
 31 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                36.36      38.10  
 32 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                37.40      38.19  
 33 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                42.00      38.22  
 34 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR           39.43      39.57  
 35 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      39.66  
 36 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR              40.93      39.78  
 37 Hong, Aaron W              7 JFAC-NJ              1:00.30      40.00  
 38 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                39.77      40.37  
 39 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                45.00      40.52  
 40 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.29      40.89  
 41 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR           51.87      40.90  
 42 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.57      42.15  
 43 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.28      42.16  
 44 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                44.68      42.27  
 45 Ricciardi, Ryan            9 Swim Tech-MR           51.13      42.62  
 46 Dao, Lucas                 9 Swim Tech-MR           51.27      44.27  
 47 Kang, William             10 JFAC-NJ              1:10.50      44.60  
 48 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      45.59  
 49 Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ                54.50      52.69  
 50 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      53.41  
 51 Hardart, Owen w            8 Badger-MR            1:08.57      53.86  
 52 Cho, Aaron H               8 JFAC-NJ              1:10.02      56.18  
 53 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      56.49  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:10.20    1:08.80  
                  33.39     1:08.80 (35.41)                                        
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:16.76    1:09.41  
                  33.10     1:09.41 (36.31)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:06.74    1:10.63  
                  34.42     1:10.63 (36.21)                                        
  4 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:12.17  
                  34.11     1:12.17 (38.06)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:11.79    1:13.06  
                  35.06     1:13.06 (38.00)                                        
  6 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:13.50  
                  34.92     1:13.50 (38.58)                                        
  7 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:13.52  
                  35.10     1:13.52 (38.42)                                        
  8 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.40    1:14.59  
                  35.66     1:14.59 (38.93)                                        
  9 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ              1:05.12    1:15.01  
                  35.90     1:15.01 (39.11)                                        
 10 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:25.01    1:15.09  
                  35.29     1:15.09 (39.80)                                        
 11 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:09.69    1:15.11  
                  35.33     1:15.11 (39.78)                                        
 12 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:15.19  
                  37.66     1:15.19 (37.53)                                        
 13 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:15.64  
                  35.79     1:15.64 (39.85)                                        
 14 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.13    1:15.89  
                  35.08     1:15.89 (40.81)                                        
 15 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ              1:25.19    1:15.99  
                  36.95     1:15.99 (39.04)                                        
 16 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:23.95    1:17.20  
                  36.81     1:17.20 (40.39)                                        
 17 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:17.44  
                  38.13     1:17.44 (39.31)                                        
 18 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.31    1:17.75  
                  37.16     1:17.75 (40.59)                                        
 19 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.22    1:18.54  
                  37.91     1:18.54 (40.63)                                        
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:22.54    1:19.59  
                  37.18     1:19.59 (42.41)                                        
 21 Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR            1:24.48    1:20.16  
                  36.72     1:20.16 (43.44)                                        
 22 Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ              1:17.22    1:20.28  
                  37.23     1:20.28 (43.05)                                        
 23 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR            1:29.50    1:20.75  
                  38.82     1:20.75 (41.93)                                        
 24 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.97  
                  38.83     1:21.97 (43.14)                                        
 25 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:22.06  
                  38.44     1:22.06 (43.62)                                        
 26 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:22.93  
                  40.02     1:22.93 (42.91)                                        
 27 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:26.22    1:23.65  
                  40.42     1:23.65 (43.23)                                        
 28 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:24.02  
                  40.34     1:24.02 (43.68)                                        
 29 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.31    1:24.26  
                  39.07     1:24.26 (45.19)                                        
 30 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:24.30  
                  39.44     1:24.30 (44.86)                                        
 31 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR        1:35.29    1:24.74  
                  39.10     1:24.74 (45.64)                                        
 32 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:27.75  
                  40.11     1:27.75 (47.64)                                        
 33 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:28.98  
                  42.10     1:28.98 (46.88)                                        
 34 Bidny, Joshua              9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:29.98  
                  43.47     1:29.98 (46.51)                                        
 35 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:30.28  
                  41.73     1:30.28 (48.55)                                        
 36 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR            1:38.35    1:31.01  
                  41.73     1:31.01 (49.28)                                        
 37 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.88    1:32.52  
                  44.66     1:32.52 (47.86)                                        
 38 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            1:36.78    1:33.11  
                  45.15     1:33.11 (47.96)                                        
 39 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:29.86    1:33.18  
                  43.08     1:33.18 (50.10)                                        
 40 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.46    1:34.01  
                  45.27     1:34.01 (48.74)                                        
 41 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:35.42  
                  41.84     1:35.42 (53.58)                                        
 42 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.29    1:35.57  
                  42.82     1:35.57 (52.75)                                        
 43 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.86    1:36.56  
                  42.52     1:36.56 (54.04)                                        
 44 Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ              1:25.20    1:46.37  
                  51.66     1:46.37 (54.71)                                        
 45 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.37    1:49.96  
                  50.76     1:49.96 (59.20)                                        
 46 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:52.59  
                  52.70     1:52.59 (59.89)                                        
 47 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:53.81  
                  50.65   1:53.81 (1:03.16)                                        
 48 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:55.96  
                  54.03   1:55.96 (1:01.93)                                        
 49 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.29    2:00.88  
                  56.77   2:00.88 (1:04.11)                                        
 50 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29    2:01.31  
                  54.39   2:01.31 (1:06.92)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                38.63      35.67  
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                36.07      36.13  
  3 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                39.88      36.42  
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.49      37.93  
  5 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              36.28      37.96  
  6 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                38.43      38.52  
  7 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                42.88      38.94  
  8 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                42.23      39.03  
  9 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                40.98      40.27  
 10 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                40.08      40.59  
 11 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                40.70      40.76  
 12 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              44.12      41.12  
 13 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR          45.29      41.43  
 14 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                42.99      42.20  
 15 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                43.73      42.44  
 16 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                41.14      42.52  
 17 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                43.57      42.69  
 18 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                48.17      42.94  
 19 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.47      43.19  
 20 Bidny, Joshua              9 MPNY-MR                45.00      43.28  
 21 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              52.93      43.56  
 22 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                44.10      43.64  
 23 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                42.93      44.34  
 24 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ                45.39      44.79  
 25 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              46.22      44.94  
 26 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                44.00      45.56  
 27 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              46.33      46.96  
 28 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.36  
 29 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.29      47.92  
 30 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.70      49.01  
 31 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                46.00      49.86  
 32 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR              48.69      51.34  
 33 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      51.81  
 34 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      52.33  
 35 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29      52.89  
 36 Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ              1:06.87      53.65  
 37 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.58      54.08  
 38 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      54.81  
 39 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                53.44      55.15  
 -- Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.07         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              49.27         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.18         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.33         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:28.48    1:17.50  
                  36.85     1:17.50 (40.65)                                        
  2 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:18.64  
                  37.08     1:18.64 (41.56)                                        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:19.72  
                  38.05     1:19.72 (41.67)                                        
  4 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:21.13  
                  38.27     1:21.13 (42.86)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:21.62    1:21.19  
                  39.19     1:21.19 (42.00)                                        
  6 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR            1:26.84    1:22.72  
                  40.29     1:22.72 (42.43)                                        
  7 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.80    1:23.54  
                  41.52     1:23.54 (42.02)                                        
  8 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.36    1:23.83  
                  39.69     1:23.83 (44.14)                                        
  9 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:24.17  
 10 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:24.94  
                  41.23     1:24.94 (43.71)                                        
 10 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.65    1:24.94  
                  41.58     1:24.94 (43.36)                                        
 12 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:25.92  
                  42.72     1:25.92 (43.20)                                        
 13 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.29    1:25.97  
                  40.31     1:25.97 (45.66)                                        
 14 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:26.03  
                  41.90     1:26.03 (44.13)                                        
 15 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger-MR            1:25.74    1:26.36  
 16 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:26.49  
                  41.03     1:26.49 (45.46)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:25.66    1:26.53  
                  42.09     1:26.53 (44.44)                                        
 18 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:27.65  
                  40.76     1:27.65 (46.89)                                        
 19 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.83    1:28.58  
                  41.98     1:28.58 (46.60)                                        
 20 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.76    1:29.62  
                  44.78     1:29.62 (44.84)                                        
 21 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:37.31    1:29.82  
                  45.12     1:29.82 (44.70)                                        
 22 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ              1:47.66    1:29.95  
                  43.45     1:29.95 (46.50)                                        
 23 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR        1:40.29    1:30.38  
                  43.33     1:30.38 (47.05)                                        
 24 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:39.24    1:31.00  
                  43.25     1:31.00 (47.75)                                        
 25 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR            1:43.65    1:31.22  
                  44.43     1:31.22 (46.79)                                        
 26 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.41    1:31.28  
                  44.04     1:31.28 (47.24)                                        
 27 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:45.69    1:32.32  
                  44.68     1:32.32 (47.64)                                        
 28 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.96    1:34.09  
                  45.26     1:34.09 (48.83)                                        
 29 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.00    1:35.23  
                  46.25     1:35.23 (48.98)                                        
 30 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ              1:37.65    1:36.25  
                  46.90     1:36.25 (49.35)                                        
 31 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.07    1:36.48  
                  47.40     1:36.48 (49.08)                                        
 32 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.81    1:36.71  
                  45.86     1:36.71 (50.85)                                        
 33 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:37.97  
                  45.59     1:37.97 (52.38)                                        
 34 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.39    1:41.26  
 35 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:42.04  
                  48.58     1:42.04 (53.46)                                        
 36 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.19    1:43.74  
                  49.27     1:43.74 (54.47)                                        
 37 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.88    1:44.34  
                  51.19     1:44.34 (53.15)                                        
 38 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.83    1:48.20  
                  53.21     1:48.20 (54.99)                                        
 39 Ricciardi, Ryan            9 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    1:49.52  
                  52.31     1:49.52 (57.21)                                        
 40 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:50.28  
                  54.63     1:50.28 (55.65)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            1:48.10    1:52.99  
                  54.58     1:52.99 (58.41)                                        
 42 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:53.59  
                  53.73     1:53.59 (59.86)                                        
 43 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:52.37    1:53.89  
                  55.03     1:53.89 (58.86)                                        
 44 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR         2:28.00    2:01.26  
                  54.16   2:01.26 (1:07.10)                                        
 45 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29    2:02.02  
                1:01.96   2:02.02 (1:00.06)                                        
 46 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.29    2:07.97  
 -- Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.29         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.19        DQ (1:01.56)                                        
 -- Kang, William             10 JFAC-NJ              1:20.20         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Dao, Lucas                 9 Swim Tech-MR         1:40.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:58.45         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.67          DQ (50.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                43.61      37.28  
  2 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger-MR              38.50      37.78  
  3 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                47.38      42.67  
  4 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                43.93      43.05  
  5 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.18      43.94  
  6 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                47.31      44.53  
  7 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                48.25      44.82  
  8 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ                47.25      44.94  
  9 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              51.20      44.96  
 10 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              44.79      45.16  
 11 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                45.74      46.06  
 12 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR              49.59      46.74  
 13 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR           50.84      46.76  
 14 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                47.07      47.43  
 15 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR          50.29      47.63  
 15 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                46.54      47.63  
 17 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.69      47.80  
 18 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                49.14      49.01  
 19 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.73      49.34  
 20 Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR           50.40      49.55  
 21 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              54.57      49.99  
 22 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                51.59      51.12  
 23 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              54.90      51.46  
 24 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.63      51.67  
 25 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                54.00      51.73  
 26 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.19      52.46  
 27 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                51.96      53.13  
 28 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.78      53.49  
 29 Kang, William             10 JFAC-NJ                59.59      54.35  
 30 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                52.00      55.28  
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      55.49  
 32 Dao, Lucas                 9 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00      55.70  
 33 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.09      56.19  
 34 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR         1:12.00      57.22  
 35 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                54.00      57.50  
 36 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            1:00.31    1:00.05  
 37 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.32    1:02.06  
 38 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:03.49    1:02.91  
 39 Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ              1:00.04    1:05.96  
 40 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29    1:11.68  
 -- Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                50.98         DQ  
 -- Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                54.84         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                49.99         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Ricciardi, Ryan            9 Swim Tech-MR         1:18.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                55.09         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:36.38    1:24.82  
                  39.62     1:24.82 (45.20)                                        
  2 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ              1:37.32    1:34.16  
                  44.76     1:34.16 (49.40)                                        
  3 Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ              1:32.16    1:34.32  
                  43.82     1:34.32 (50.50)                                        
  4 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.60    1:35.06  
                  45.77     1:35.06 (49.29)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:37.93    1:35.93  
                  44.74     1:35.93 (51.19)                                        
  6 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:37.72  
                  45.47     1:37.72 (52.25)                                        
  7 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:39.85    1:39.52  
                  47.17     1:39.52 (52.35)                                        
  8 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:41.58  
                  49.01     1:41.58 (52.57)                                        
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25    1:43.12  
                  49.27     1:43.12 (53.85)                                        
 10 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.70    1:43.49  
                  48.02     1:43.49 (55.47)                                        
 11 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:44.38    1:44.54  
                  49.80     1:44.54 (54.74)                                        
 12 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR        2:00.29    1:44.58  
                  48.69     1:44.58 (55.89)                                        
 13 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.19    1:53.08  
                  52.80   1:53.08 (1:00.28)                                        
 14 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:53.52  
                  52.46   1:53.52 (1:01.06)                                        
 15 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:56.79  
                  55.60   1:56.79 (1:01.19)                                        
 16 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:57.45  
                  54.23   1:57.45 (1:03.22)                                        
 17 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29    2:01.27  
                  57.88   2:01.27 (1:03.39)                                        
 18 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.55    2:10.29  
                1:01.84   2:10.29 (1:08.45)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            2:08.95    2:13.66  
                1:03.19   2:13.66 (1:10.47)                                        
 20 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29    2:31.81  
                1:09.14   2:31.81 (1:22.67)                                        
 -- Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  59.93        DQ (1:08.67)                                        
 -- Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR            2:12.55         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  56.53        DQ (1:01.91)                                        
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.29         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:07.82        DQ (1:18.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                34.93      35.04  
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                35.03      35.69  
  3 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                37.98      36.29  
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.70      36.79  
  5 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                41.50      37.60  
  6 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              42.04      37.95  
  7 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                37.80      38.33  
  8 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                44.33      39.06  
  9 Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ                38.76      39.19  
 10 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                38.55      39.48  
 11 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                45.31      39.50  
 12 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.27      40.28  
 13 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              38.05      41.59  
 14 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                42.79      42.54  
 15 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                47.70      42.93  
 16 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                41.89      43.12  
 17 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                43.58      43.88  
 18 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              47.95      44.02  
 19 Bidny, Joshua              9 MPNY-MR                44.00      44.24  
 20 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.22      44.68  
 21 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.52      44.89  
 22 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                50.47      47.00  
 23 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.25  
 24 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              54.28      47.55  
 25 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                53.96      48.44  
 26 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR          45.29      48.48  
 27 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              51.35      49.61  
 28 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.48      51.54  
 29 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                45.00      51.75  
 30 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.13      52.78  
 31 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR              53.82      55.18  
 32 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      59.48  
 33 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      59.60  
 34 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29    1:00.81  
 35 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29    1:05.59  
 36 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29    1:12.06  
 -- Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                51.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                55.14         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ              1:00.01         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:19.57    1:19.18  
                  37.32     1:19.18 (41.86)                                        
  2 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.10    1:19.34  
  3 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.90    1:22.31  
                  38.77     1:22.31 (43.54)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:23.01    1:22.83  
                  39.72     1:22.83 (43.11)                                        
  5 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:38.57    1:28.32  
                  40.61     1:28.32 (47.71)                                        
  6 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.85    1:30.59  
                  40.60     1:30.59 (49.99)                                        
  7 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:48.29    1:33.20  
                  41.23     1:33.20 (51.97)                                        
  8 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.79    1:33.32  
                  41.80     1:33.32 (51.52)                                        
  9 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:51.02  
                  46.78   1:51.02 (1:04.24)                                        
 10 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR        2:00.29    1:53.33  
                  49.33   1:53.33 (1:04.00)                                        
 11 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            2:04.96    1:57.46  
                  51.11   1:57.46 (1:06.35)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    2:02.85  
                  56.29   2:02.85 (1:06.56)                                        
 13 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.70    2:06.94  
                  55.89   2:06.94 (1:11.05)                                        
 14 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    2:17.31  
                  59.54   2:17.31 (1:17.77)                                        
 -- Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
                  51.91        DQ (1:04.90)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.77    2:07.01  
                  30.72     1:02.45 (31.73)     1:36.93 (34.48)     2:07.01 (30.08)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:22.18    2:10.07  
     1) Grushovenko, David 10           2) Teplitsky, Brian M 10          
     3) Konoplin, Maxim 9               4) Michin, Nikita G 10            
                  34.61     1:06.18 (31.57)     1:39.75 (33.57)     2:10.07 (30.32)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:34.63    2:22.90  
     1) Yang, Ryan Y 10                 2) Burger, Oliver R 10            
     3) Zhu, Aidan 10                   4) Haridasan, Nikolai 9           
                  36.11     1:15.62 (39.51)     1:48.38 (32.76)     2:22.90 (34.52)
  4 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                 2:33.66    2:34.32  
     1) Chan, Tyler 10                  2) Dao, Lucas 9                   
     3) Ricciardi, Ryan 9               4) Wong, Britton 10               
                  36.14     1:20.85 (44.71)   2:34.32 (1:13.47)                    
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                3:10.46    2:45.85  
     1) Blaustein, Josh D 10            2) Calero, Max A 9                
     3) Gibbons, Charlie P 10           4) Bandur-Rosen, Xavier 9         
                  39.13     1:19.35 (40.22)     1:59.90 (40.55)     2:45.85 (45.95)
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT    2:53.99  
     1) Oganezov, Giorgi 9              2) Uzalp, Deniz 9                 
     3) Teplitsky, Julian 8             4) Burshteyn, James 9             
                  40.27     1:17.69 (37.42)   2:53.99 (1:36.30)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:15.43    2:29.14  
     1) Teplitsky, Brian M 10           2) Grushovenko, David 10          
     3) Michin, Nikita G 10             4) Sorokin, Ivan 9                
                  38.52     1:22.37 (43.85)     1:59.37 (37.00)     2:29.14 (29.77)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:56.36    2:40.95  
     1) Burger, Oliver R 10             2) Yang, Ryan Y 10                
     3) Haridasan, Nikolai 9            4) Zhu, Aidan 10                  
                  46.85     1:31.46 (44.61)     2:08.33 (36.87)     2:40.95 (32.62)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT    2:51.04  
     1) Oganezov, Giorgi 9              2) Konoplin, Maxim 9              
     3) Bidny, Joshua 9                 4) Makhmadaliev, Parviz 10        
                  44.10     1:27.34 (43.24)     1:46.56 (19.22)   2:51.04 (1:04.48)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                3:30.29    3:18.31  
     1) Calero, Max A 9                 2) Bandur-Rosen, Xavier 9         
     3) Blaustein, Josh D 10            4) Vellore, Kieran 9              
                  46.17     1:38.68 (52.51)   2:41.55 (1:02.87)     3:18.31 (36.76)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:07.06         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Loveless, Ryan 10               2) Hill, Kai B 9                  
     3) Boyer, Jackson 10               4) Sweeney, Henry H 9             
                  39.26     1:26.07 (46.81)     2:07.86 (41.79)          DQ (38.14)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                24.20      24.07  
  2 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              27.51      26.03  
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                26.00      26.06  
  4 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              28.04      26.98  
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR          27.29      27.15  
  6 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.58      27.44  
  7 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                27.44      27.66  
  7 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ                29.19      27.66  
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                29.61      28.24  
 10 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                29.61      28.94  
 11 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                29.42      29.05  
 12 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR              31.04      29.39  
 13 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              30.65      29.63  
 14 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.42      29.89  
 15 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              29.64      30.16  
 16 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR              29.71      30.17  
 17 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR              32.18      30.22  
 18 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                30.92      30.57  
 19 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.00      30.78  
 20 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.01      31.14  
 21 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.19  
 22 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                32.00      31.31  
 23 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                31.72      31.33  
 24 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              31.58      31.42  
 25 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                30.92      31.59  
 26 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.43      31.88  
 27 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                32.22      31.94  
 28 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                33.35      32.14  
 29 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              33.06      32.42  
 30 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                31.40      32.54  
 31 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                34.26      32.68  
 32 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              31.29      32.79  
 33 Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR           34.82      32.91  
 34 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                33.01      33.27  
 35 Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      33.40  
 36 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                33.74      33.41  
 37 Merkov, Vanya A           12 JFAC-NJ                36.35      33.44  
 38 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.99      33.49  
 39 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.10      33.70  
 40 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.91      34.16  
 41 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                33.87      34.19  
 42 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR              36.20      34.28  
 43 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR              34.91      34.47  
 44 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.86      34.57  
 45 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR              35.07      35.14  
 46 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                36.33      35.66  
 47 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                34.45      36.12  
 48 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT      36.61  
 49 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.92      36.65  
 50 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      37.05  
 51 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR           44.00      38.79  
 52 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      38.89  
 53 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ                40.50      46.22  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                53.55      52.40  
                  25.36       52.40 (27.04)                                        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                59.00      56.67  
                  26.81       56.67 (29.86)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR          58.29      58.73  
                  28.00       58.73 (30.73)                                        
  4 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.08      59.20  
                  28.67       59.20 (30.53)                                        
  5 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                59.17      59.44  
                  28.74       59.44 (30.70)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              1:02.80    1:00.12  
                  29.01     1:00.12 (31.11)                                        
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.07    1:00.31  
                  28.69     1:00.31 (31.62)                                        
  8 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:02.71    1:01.40  
                  29.57     1:01.40 (31.83)                                        
  9 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.21    1:03.28  
                  29.43     1:03.28 (33.85)                                        
 10 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:03.83    1:03.72  
                  30.67     1:03.72 (33.05)                                        
 11 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:04.46  
                  30.37     1:04.46 (34.09)                                        
 12 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:00.59    1:04.70  
                  30.65     1:04.70 (34.05)                                        
 13 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:05.73    1:05.49  
                  31.31     1:05.49 (34.18)                                        
 14 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.71    1:06.03  
                  31.85     1:06.03 (34.18)                                        
 15 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.38    1:06.50  
                  31.76     1:06.50 (34.74)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:06.69  
                  31.50     1:06.69 (35.19)                                        
 17 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:07.84  
                  33.87     1:07.84 (33.97)                                        
 18 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:09.88    1:08.10  
                  32.91     1:08.10 (35.19)                                        
 19 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:04.76    1:08.24  
                  33.03     1:08.24 (35.21)                                        
 20 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:11.09    1:08.45  
                  33.02     1:08.45 (35.43)                                        
 21 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.90    1:09.06  
                  32.91     1:09.06 (36.15)                                        
 22 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:09.08  
                  31.95     1:09.08 (37.13)                                        
 23 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:10.18  
                  32.63     1:10.18 (37.55)                                        
 24 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:10.76  
                  34.50     1:10.76 (36.26)                                        
 25 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:14.96    1:11.09  
                  34.31     1:11.09 (36.78)                                        
 26 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:11.40  
                  33.91     1:11.40 (37.49)                                        
 27 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            1:12.74    1:11.60  
                  34.48     1:11.60 (37.12)                                        
 28 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.74  
                  34.50     1:11.74 (37.24)                                        
 28 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.73    1:11.74  
                  33.05     1:11.74 (38.69)                                        
 30 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:14.67    1:12.00  
                  34.05     1:12.00 (37.95)                                        
 31 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR            1:14.53    1:12.86  
                  34.96     1:12.86 (37.90)                                        
 32 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:13.09  
                  34.92     1:13.09 (38.17)                                        
 33 Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:13.58  
                  35.05     1:13.58 (38.53)                                        
 34 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.50    1:14.76  
                  35.15     1:14.76 (39.61)                                        
 35 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.08    1:15.09  
                  36.07     1:15.09 (39.02)                                        
 36 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:09.28    1:15.27  
                  34.83     1:15.27 (40.44)                                        
 37 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:15.30  
                  36.13     1:15.30 (39.17)                                        
 38 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.69    1:15.32  
                  35.70     1:15.32 (39.62)                                        
 39 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:15.70  
                  35.81     1:15.70 (39.89)                                        
 40 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.81    1:16.71  
                  35.67     1:16.71 (41.04)                                        
 41 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR            1:03.89    1:16.80  
                  36.23     1:16.80 (40.57)                                        
 42 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.23  
                  35.20     1:17.23 (42.03)                                        
 43 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:17.39  
                  37.07     1:17.39 (40.32)                                        
 44 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:17.77  
                  36.53     1:17.77 (41.24)                                        
 45 Merkov, Vanya A           12 JFAC-NJ              1:23.32    1:17.84  
                  36.40     1:17.84 (41.44)                                        
 46 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.01    1:20.08  
                  37.85     1:20.08 (42.23)                                        
 47 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.29    1:22.61  
                  39.31     1:22.61 (43.30)                                        
 48 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.66    1:22.91  
                  40.14     1:22.91 (42.77)                                        
 49 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:23.56  
                  38.37     1:23.56 (45.19)                                        
 50 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ              1:25.20    1:43.89  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR        2:05.29    2:05.14  
                  29.12     1:01.29 (32.17)     1:34.03 (32.74)     2:05.14 (31.11)
  2 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:07.85  
                  29.21     1:02.07 (32.86)     1:35.31 (33.24)     2:07.85 (32.54)
  3 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              2:14.19    2:12.97  
                  29.56     1:03.67 (34.11)     1:38.87 (35.20)     2:12.97 (34.10)
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.16    2:18.89  
                  30.05     1:06.71 (36.66)     1:43.92 (37.21)     2:18.89 (34.97)
  5 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            2:24.46    2:19.91  
                  31.43     1:07.84 (36.41)     1:45.72 (37.88)     2:19.91 (34.19)
  6 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.61    2:20.59  
                  31.67     1:07.12 (35.45)     1:44.52 (37.40)     2:20.59 (36.07)
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              2:33.79    2:24.58  
                  33.27     1:09.90 (36.63)     1:47.50 (37.60)     2:24.58 (37.08)
  8 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            2:31.64    2:26.46  
                  32.90     1:10.58 (37.68)     1:49.83 (39.25)     2:26.46 (36.63)
  9 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            2:39.40    2:28.09  
                  34.80     1:14.06 (39.26)     1:53.03 (38.97)     2:28.09 (35.06)
 10 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            2:30.27    2:28.39  
                  33.79     1:11.85 (38.06)     1:50.75 (38.90)     2:28.39 (37.64)
 11 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            2:32.20    2:28.96  
                  33.60     1:12.26 (38.66)     1:51.91 (39.65)     2:28.96 (37.05)
 12 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR            2:33.68    2:31.89  
                  32.63     1:12.03 (39.40)     1:52.32 (40.29)     2:31.89 (39.57)
 13 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              2:31.67    2:32.15  
                  32.23     1:10.57 (38.34)     1:51.77 (41.20)     2:32.15 (40.38)
 14 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:34.95  
                  35.78     1:18.02 (42.24)     1:59.19 (41.17)     2:34.95 (35.76)
 15 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR            2:41.33    2:36.15  
                  35.73     1:17.26 (41.53)     1:58.47 (41.21)     2:36.15 (37.68)
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            2:41.43    2:37.73  
                  34.61     1:14.64 (40.03)     1:55.58 (40.94)     2:37.73 (42.15)
 17 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.47    2:39.37  
                  36.13     1:17.30 (41.17)     1:59.22 (41.92)     2:39.37 (40.15)
 18 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR            2:49.88    2:40.22  
                  36.29     1:17.69 (41.40)     2:01.03 (43.34)     2:40.22 (39.19)
 19 Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR         2:38.00    2:44.35  
                  36.88     1:19.40 (42.52)     2:04.23 (44.83)     2:44.35 (40.12)
 20 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.04    2:48.73  
                  36.75     1:20.44 (43.69)     2:05.72 (45.28)     2:48.73 (43.01)
 20 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.68    2:48.73  
                  38.36     1:21.61 (43.25)     2:06.62 (45.01)     2:48.73 (42.11)
 22 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR            3:01.75    2:52.48  
                  38.37     1:23.80 (45.43)     2:09.32 (45.52)     2:52.48 (43.16)
 23 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.64    2:58.08  
                  41.25     1:25.90 (44.65)     2:13.31 (47.41)     2:58.08 (44.77)
 24 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.41    3:07.87  
                  39.57     1:28.35 (48.78)     2:17.22 (48.87)     3:07.87 (50.65)
 25 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:10.04  
                  38.86     1:27.70 (48.84)     2:12.02 (44.32)     3:10.04 (58.02)
 26 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.29    3:11.22  
                  40.11     1:27.28 (47.17)     2:12.22 (44.94)     3:11.22 (59.00)
 27 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT    3:11.41  
                  40.78     1:29.12 (48.34)     2:19.19 (50.07)     3:11.41 (52.22)
 28 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR         3:01.00    3:17.14  
                  40.34     1:32.36 (52.02)     2:28.13 (55.77)     3:17.14 (49.01)
 29 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR         3:25.00    3:18.20  
                  43.46     1:35.25 (51.79)     2:28.87 (53.62)     3:18.20 (49.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                26.39      26.38  
  2 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              32.32      30.40  
  3 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.76      31.38  
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR          32.29      31.64  
  5 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                33.28      32.43  
  6 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                33.42      32.84  
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              34.77      33.43  
  8 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                33.34      33.65  
  9 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              35.87      34.26  
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                35.99      34.68  
 11 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                35.02      34.81  
 12 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                36.00      34.88  
 13 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                36.27      35.19  
 14 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              36.97      35.83  
 15 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR              32.36      35.93  
 16 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                35.68      36.18  
 17 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                38.86      36.85  
 18 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              37.91      37.62  
 19 Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      37.63  
 20 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                38.22      37.72  
 21 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                36.96      37.83  
 22 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                39.82      38.60  
 23 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.83      38.67  
 24 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                40.41      38.69  
 25 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                40.11      38.96  
 26 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                41.02      39.13  
 27 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              38.10      39.42  
 28 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                39.77      39.55  
 29 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                41.64      39.74  
 30 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                37.94      40.28  
 31 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.31      41.21  
 32 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.27      41.44  
 33 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR              42.05      41.45  
 34 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              41.97      41.77  
 35 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.48      41.93  
 36 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.82      42.07  
 37 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR              42.24      42.58  
 38 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.22      42.80  
 39 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                42.06      43.47  
 40 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      43.78  
 41 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT      46.85  
 42 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ                50.50      50.19  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                56.92      56.01  
                  27.48       56.01 (28.53)                                        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:05.64  
                  32.13     1:05.64 (33.51)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR        1:10.29    1:05.90  
                  32.72     1:05.90 (33.18)                                        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.26    1:08.02  
                  32.59     1:08.02 (35.43)                                        
  5 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.54  
                  33.57     1:08.54 (34.97)                                        
  6 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.95    1:12.52  
                  35.32     1:12.52 (37.20)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:12.81  
                  34.82     1:12.81 (37.99)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            1:12.48    1:13.06  
                  36.27     1:13.06 (36.79)                                        
  9 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:15.97    1:14.17  
                  36.27     1:14.17 (37.90)                                        
 10 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:16.71    1:15.37  
                  36.82     1:15.37 (38.55)                                        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.97    1:18.20  
                  38.37     1:18.20 (39.83)                                        
 12 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:18.72  
                  39.12     1:18.72 (39.60)                                        
 12 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:18.72  
                  39.06     1:18.72 (39.66)                                        
 14 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                37.00    1:19.88  
                  38.91     1:19.88 (40.97)                                        
 15 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:23.68    1:20.45  
 16 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:20.53  
                  38.51     1:20.53 (42.02)                                        
 17 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:21.86  
                  39.49     1:21.86 (42.37)                                        
 18 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.02    1:21.91  
                  39.10     1:21.91 (42.81)                                        
 19 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            1:18.96    1:22.18  
                  38.49     1:22.18 (43.69)                                        
 20 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.45    1:22.37  
                  39.67     1:22.37 (42.70)                                        
 21 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:22.72  
                  39.82     1:22.72 (42.90)                                        
 22 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.62    1:23.10  
                  39.79     1:23.10 (43.31)                                        
 23 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR            1:28.03    1:23.72  
                  41.02     1:23.72 (42.70)                                        
 24 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:24.03  
                  40.41     1:24.03 (43.62)                                        
 25 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:25.51  
                  41.07     1:25.51 (44.44)                                        
 26 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR            1:30.06    1:26.04  
                  41.65     1:26.04 (44.39)                                        
 27 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.32    1:26.91  
                  43.60     1:26.91 (43.31)                                        
 28 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.17    1:27.60  
                  43.07     1:27.60 (44.53)                                        
 29 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.64    1:27.89  
                  43.65     1:27.89 (44.24)                                        
 30 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.66    1:27.95  
                  43.66     1:27.95 (44.29)                                        
 31 Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR         1:31.87    1:27.99  
                  43.57     1:27.99 (44.42)                                        
 32 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.85    1:28.17  
                  42.19     1:28.17 (45.98)                                        
 33 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:30.08  
                  41.52     1:30.08 (48.56)                                        
 34 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR            1:32.02    1:30.56  
                  44.09     1:30.56 (46.47)                                        
 35 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR            1:30.07    1:32.47  
                  45.97     1:32.47 (46.50)                                        
 36 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.93    1:33.96  
                  44.10     1:33.96 (49.86)                                        
 37 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:35.03  
                  45.93     1:35.03 (49.10)                                        
 38 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:35.61  
                  43.81     1:35.61 (51.80)                                        
 39 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR         1:40.12    1:36.71  
                  47.24     1:36.71 (49.47)                                        
 40 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:41.77    1:39.99  
 41 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR         1:48.29    1:41.81  
 42 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.04    1:55.80  
                  55.57   1:55.80 (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.60          DQ (53.59)                                        
 -- Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.97          DQ (43.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                34.07      33.12  
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                36.92      35.06  
  3 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.27      36.35  
  4 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              39.61      36.75  
  5 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR              40.96      38.00  
  6 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR              39.76      38.02  
  7 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                45.00      38.32  
  8 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              37.59      38.48  
  9 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.25      38.76  
 10 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              39.54      38.87  
 11 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.15      38.90  
 12 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              39.76      39.20  
 13 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              42.38      40.04  
 14 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                39.89      40.09  
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                40.68      40.26  
 16 Merkov, Vanya A           12 JFAC-NJ                43.55      40.67  
 17 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                41.66      40.84  
 18 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                41.34      41.01  
 19 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR              43.17      41.74  
 20 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                45.11      42.11  
 21 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                43.63      42.65  
 22 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                40.92      43.14  
 23 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                46.27      43.47  
 24 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                44.04      43.58  
 25 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.94      44.24  
 26 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              44.90      44.83  
 27 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                45.75      44.99  
 28 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              43.87      45.10  
 29 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              46.82      45.82  
 30 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.48      46.70  
 31 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                45.61      46.77  
 32 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR           49.77      46.83  
 33 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                51.17      46.84  
 34 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.64      46.89  
 35 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.27      47.23  
 36 Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      47.35  
 37 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                48.38      48.65  
 38 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR              48.24      49.32  
 39 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR           56.11      49.57  
 40 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      50.24  
 41 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                47.33      50.27  
 42 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT      50.46  
 43 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR           55.00      51.36  
 44 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR              51.52      52.01  
 45 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                54.55      53.05  
 46 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      56.36  
 47 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ                59.20      56.50  
 -- Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.91         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR           46.25         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:15.18  
                  34.60     1:15.18 (40.58)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:23.20    1:16.95  
                  36.70     1:16.95 (40.25)                                        
  3 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.01    1:20.05  
                  38.67     1:20.05 (41.38)                                        
  4 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.39    1:22.40  
                  39.19     1:22.40 (43.21)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              1:30.02    1:23.95  
                  40.41     1:23.95 (43.54)                                        
  6 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.59    1:24.40  
                  39.53     1:24.40 (44.87)                                        
  7 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            1:26.89    1:25.03  
                  39.79     1:25.03 (45.24)                                        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:28.23    1:27.40  
                  40.69     1:27.40 (46.71)                                        
  9 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:26.87    1:27.64  
                  40.64     1:27.64 (47.00)                                        
 10 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.10    1:27.71  
                  41.44     1:27.71 (46.27)                                        
 11 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:25.20    1:28.73  
                  42.62     1:28.73 (46.11)                                        
 12 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:33.77    1:29.52  
                  42.81     1:29.52 (46.71)                                        
 13 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.36    1:33.34  
                  43.05     1:33.34 (50.29)                                        
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.01    1:34.03  
                  43.42     1:34.03 (50.61)                                        
 15 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            1:37.13    1:34.86  
                  45.29     1:34.86 (49.57)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            1:30.47    1:35.91  
                  43.80     1:35.91 (52.11)                                        
 17 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.54    1:38.99  
                  47.64     1:38.99 (51.35)                                        
 18 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.74    1:40.28  
                  46.97     1:40.28 (53.31)                                        
 19 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.24    1:40.67  
                  47.99     1:40.67 (52.68)                                        
 20 Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:41.00  
                  47.74     1:41.00 (53.26)                                        
 21 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR            1:43.23    1:41.58  
                  47.27     1:41.58 (54.31)                                        
 22 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.06    1:41.70  
                  48.34     1:41.70 (53.36)                                        
 23 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.89    1:43.79  
                  48.61     1:43.79 (55.18)                                        
 24 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:48.53  
                  50.50     1:48.53 (58.03)                                        
 25 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:51.46  
                  52.81     1:51.46 (58.65)                                        
 26 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR            1:59.61    1:52.09  
                  51.49   1:52.09 (1:00.60)                                        
 27 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:53.84  
                  51.70   1:53.84 (1:02.14)                                        
 28 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.89    2:06.48  
                1:00.22   2:06.48 (1:06.26)                                        
 -- Merkov, Vanya A           12 JFAC-NJ              1:34.92         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  40.62          DQ (47.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                25.89      25.70  
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.33  
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR          29.29      29.02  
  4 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.21  
  5 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.07      29.23  
  6 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.12      30.05  
  7 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.90      31.36  
  8 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                32.70      31.50  
  9 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                32.47      32.66  
 10 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              33.20      33.31  
 11 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      33.70  
 12 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              32.89      33.78  
 13 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                35.97      34.20  
 14 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                35.00      34.48  
 15 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              40.13      35.11  
 16 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                39.05      35.20  
 17 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                38.95      35.23  
 18 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                37.31      35.58  
 19 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                38.17      35.92  
 20 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                35.93      36.11  
 21 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                37.50      36.16  
 22 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                36.27      36.33  
 23 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              39.33      36.41  
 24 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                35.81      36.44  
 25 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              37.63      36.91  
 26 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.96      36.96  
 27 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR              39.34      37.00  
 28 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      37.84  
 29 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                43.71      37.97  
 30 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                40.78      38.74  
 31 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.42      40.91  
 32 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.27      41.09  
 33 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                44.44      44.15  
 34 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              46.87      44.91  
 35 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR              49.65      45.46  
 36 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.68      46.87  
 37 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                40.89      48.86  
 38 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.11      49.04  
 39 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                51.28      50.52  
 40 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ              1:00.03      57.63  
 -- Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                40.80         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                56.23      56.61  
                  26.93       56.61 (29.68)                                        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:04.01  
                  30.49     1:04.01 (33.52)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.54    1:05.23  
                  31.03     1:05.23 (34.20)                                        
  4 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:05.33  
                  30.39     1:05.33 (34.94)                                        
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR        1:05.29    1:05.70  
                  30.42     1:05.70 (35.28)                                        
  6 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.70    1:09.00  
                  32.14     1:09.00 (36.86)                                        
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.60    1:10.84  
                  32.37     1:10.84 (38.47)                                        
  8 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:21.34    1:14.21  
                  36.27     1:14.21 (37.94)                                        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:17.31    1:15.15  
                  34.14     1:15.15 (41.01)                                        
 10 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:17.39    1:15.90  
                  34.49     1:15.90 (41.41)                                        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:20.24    1:16.63  
                  35.15     1:16.63 (41.48)                                        
 12 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:31.37    1:21.96  
                  35.75     1:21.96 (46.21)                                        
 13 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.49    1:25.08  
                  37.88     1:25.08 (47.20)                                        
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:29.87    1:29.47  
                  39.05     1:29.47 (50.42)                                        
 15 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:49.72    1:32.23  
                  40.69     1:32.23 (51.54)                                        
 16 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:27.84    1:34.40  
 17 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.32    1:41.19  
                  45.24     1:41.19 (55.95)                                        
 18 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.42    1:45.90  
                  49.23     1:45.90 (56.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR        2:21.29    2:18.66  
                  30.64     1:06.11 (35.47)     1:47.49 (41.38)     2:18.66 (31.17)
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:19.86  
                  30.29     1:05.65 (35.36)     1:48.99 (43.34)     2:19.86 (30.87)
  3 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              2:30.39    2:27.79  
                  30.52     1:07.58 (37.06)     1:53.93 (46.35)     2:27.79 (33.86)
  4 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:27.82  
                  31.18     1:08.45 (37.27)     1:54.48 (46.03)     2:27.82 (33.34)
  5 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.92    2:36.39  
                  33.36     1:12.49 (39.13)     2:01.63 (49.14)     2:36.39 (34.76)
  6 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:41.46    2:38.06  
                  33.08     1:15.26 (42.18)     2:04.27 (49.01)     2:38.06 (33.79)
  7 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              2:43.90    2:38.26  
                  33.67     1:11.86 (38.19)     2:02.35 (50.49)     2:38.26 (35.91)
  8 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.03    2:40.30  
                  35.40     1:15.33 (39.93)     2:03.37 (48.04)     2:40.30 (36.93)
  9 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ              2:35.30    2:42.89  
                  34.09     1:15.58 (41.49)     2:06.18 (50.60)     2:42.89 (36.71)
 10 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              2:47.79    2:43.21  
                  35.61     1:16.38 (40.77)     2:05.24 (48.86)     2:43.21 (37.97)
 11 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:40.48    2:46.38  
                  36.92     1:18.67 (41.75)     2:09.61 (50.94)     2:46.38 (36.77)
 12 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            2:40.40    2:46.67  
                  36.53     1:19.51 (42.98)     2:09.21 (49.70)     2:46.67 (37.46)
 -- Merkov, Vanya A           12 JFAC-NJ              2:37.40         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  40.42     1:28.96 (48.54)     2:21.28 (52.32)          DQ (45.60)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:43.57    1:50.80  
     1) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 12        2) Baranov, Edward 12             
     3) Gutin, David E 11               4) Bazylko, Gregory 11            
                  25.99       54.01 (28.02)     1:22.59 (28.58)     1:50.80 (28.21)
  2 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                            1:58.56    1:53.13  
     1) Diaz, Floyd G 12                2) Mazo, Or 11                    
     3) Reece, Joel C 12                4) Slavin, Eric J 12              
                  26.67       58.53 (31.86)     1:53.13 (54.60)                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.53    1:59.84  
     1) Bellach, Matthew R 12           2) Koufalis, Konstantinos 11      
     3) O'Sullivan, Charlie J 11        4) Arnold, Zachary R 11           
                  29.91     1:00.90 (30.99)     1:31.03 (30.13)     1:59.84 (28.81)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           2:04.67    2:03.62  
     1) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 11          2) Oganezov, Nicholas 11          
     3) Lomeyko, Ilyan 11               4) Lerner, Justin 11              
                  29.11     1:02.18 (33.07)     1:31.64 (29.46)     2:03.62 (31.98)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:09.25    2:08.62  
     1) Langerfeld, Bobby 11            2) Soviero, William G 12          
     3) Lomvardas, Kai G 12             4) Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M 12      
                  32.61     1:08.07 (35.46)     1:37.98 (29.91)     2:08.62 (30.64)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:17.95    2:14.86  
     1) Roonprapunt, Jesse 12           2) Shah, Nix M 12                 
     3) Hovet, Christopher F 11         4) DeWalle, Adam Z 11             
                  38.99     1:08.26 (29.27)     1:39.65 (31.39)     2:14.86 (35.21)
  7 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                 2:09.47    2:18.55  
     1) Zhao, Eric 11                   2) Neria, Andrew 12               
     3) Huang, Gary 11                  4) Chen, Joshua 12                
                  38.96     1:13.35 (34.39)     1:46.65 (33.30)     2:18.55 (31.90)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:03.82         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Stachtiaris, Jagger D 12        2) Elms, Preston M 11             
     3) Stewart, Alexander J 12         4)                                
                                  59.54 ( )     1:29.24 (29.70)          DQ (26.05)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:54.16    2:06.69  
     1) Gutin, David E 11               2) Baranov, Edward 12             
     3) Bazylko, Gregory 11             4) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 11         
                  33.34     1:06.85 (33.51)     1:38.75 (31.90)     2:06.69 (27.94)
  2 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                            2:26.34    2:13.25  
     1) Mazo, Or 11                     2) Reece, Joel C 12               
     3) Diaz, Floyd G 12                4) Slavin, Eric J 12              
                  39.65     1:17.53 (37.88)     1:47.19 (29.66)     2:13.25 (26.06)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:20.66    2:17.96  
     1) Stachtiaris, Jagger D 12        2) Stewart, Alexander J 12        
     3) Hovet, Christopher F 11         4) Elms, Preston M 11             
                  31.82     1:09.73 (37.91)     1:46.25 (36.52)     2:17.96 (31.71)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT    2:31.22  
     1) Oganezov, Nicholas 11           2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 11              
     3) Yu, Ivan S 11                   4) Lerner, Justin 11              
                  36.97     1:11.75 (34.78)     2:04.00 (52.25)     2:31.22 (27.22)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:35.96  
     1) Porat, Jonah M 11               2) Robins, Benjamin I 11          
     3) Langerfeld, Bobby 11            4) Soviero, William G 12          
                  40.42     1:24.68 (44.26)     2:01.32 (36.64)     2:35.96 (34.64)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:39.46    2:47.34  
     1) DeWalle, Adam Z 11              2) Epstein, Ilan F 12             
     3) Roonprapunt, Jesse 12           4) Shah, Nix M 12                 
                  41.62     1:30.62 (49.00)     2:10.94 (40.32)     2:47.34 (36.40)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.29         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) O'Sullivan, Charlie J 11        2) Koufalis, Konstantinos 11      
     3) Arnold, Zachary R 11            4) Bellach, Matthew R 12          
                  36.88       55.14 (18.26)     1:16.50 (21.36)          DQ (33.35)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR              23.87      23.58  
  2 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                24.56      23.67  
  3 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                24.92      24.26  
  4 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ                23.99      24.49  
  5 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                25.46      24.50  
  6 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR                27.05      24.53  
  7 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR                25.61      24.72  
  8 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR              25.46      25.23  
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR              26.19      25.27  
 10 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ                25.86      25.38  
 11 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                25.49      25.44  
 12 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR              24.93      25.48  
 13 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.72      25.52  
 14 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                25.87      25.54  
 15 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                26.17      25.56  
 16 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR           26.85      25.77  
 17 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ                26.81      25.85  
 18 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR           27.00      25.98  
 19 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR                28.01      26.01  
 20 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR                27.04      26.19  
 21 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                27.21      26.21  
 22 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR                26.00      26.30  
 23 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR          26.28      26.50  
 24 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.83      26.54  
 25 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR                27.04      26.60  
 26 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.23      26.66  
 27 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR              27.42      26.81  
 28 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                26.87      26.84  
 29 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.37      27.11  
 30 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ                27.75      27.20  
 31 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR                26.91      27.36  
 32 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR                28.30      27.64  
 33 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                28.76      27.85  
 34 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ                29.50      27.87  
 35 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR                30.52      28.09  
 36 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR              27.16      28.16  
 37 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                27.59      28.28  
 38 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                28.38      28.33  
 39 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                28.03      28.36  
 40 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR              28.56      28.46  
 41 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.44      28.78  
 42 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.66      30.12  
 43 Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ                30.52      30.28  
 44 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR                30.00      30.34  
 45 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR           39.00      30.40  
 46 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ                30.97      30.52  
 47 Huang, Edward             13 Swim Tech-MR           33.29      31.32  
 48 Chan, Elliot              14 Swim Tech-MR           34.90      31.94  
 49 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      33.47  
 50 Romley, Hayes C           13 Unattached-MR          38.46      33.79  
 51 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      38.31  
 -- Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR                25.66         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                55.53      51.54  
                  25.22       51.54 (26.32)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                53.03      52.39  
                  25.22       52.39 (27.17)                                        
  3 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                54.92      52.41  
                  24.96       52.41 (27.45)                                        
  4 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                54.08      52.87  
                  25.53       52.87 (27.34)                                        
  5 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR                54.50      53.21  
                  25.63       53.21 (27.58)                                        
  6 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ                53.43      53.81  
                  25.42       53.81 (28.39)                                        
  7 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                56.74      54.15  
                  26.57       54.15 (27.58)                                        
  8 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.22      54.90  
                  26.22       54.90 (28.68)                                        
  9 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR                53.94      54.93  
                  26.26       54.93 (28.67)                                        
 10 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR                59.27      54.94  
                  25.99       54.94 (28.95)                                        
 11 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR                57.44      55.55  
                  26.94       55.55 (28.61)                                        
 12 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR              59.15      55.65  
                  27.00       55.65 (28.65)                                        
 13 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ                57.76      55.92  
                  26.94       55.92 (28.98)                                        
 14 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR              58.25      56.19  
                  27.17       56.19 (29.02)                                        
 15 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                56.62      56.50  
                  27.27       56.50 (29.23)                                        
 16 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR                58.84      56.84  
                  27.35       56.84 (29.49)                                        
 17 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ                56.92      56.99  
                  26.38       56.99 (30.61)                                        
 18 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR                59.78      57.09  
                  27.16       57.09 (29.93)                                        
 19 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR                56.22      57.18  
                  27.01       57.18 (30.17)                                        
 20 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                59.58      57.23  
                  27.11       57.23 (30.12)                                        
 21 Borgen, Avi               14 JFAC-NJ                58.92      57.42  
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)                                        
 22 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR                57.30      57.69  
                  27.75       57.69 (29.94)                                        
 23 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR                55.68      58.10  
                  27.77       58.10 (30.33)                                        
 24 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                57.48      58.25  
                  27.89       58.25 (30.36)                                        
 25 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR          59.86      58.34  
                  27.43       58.34 (30.91)                                        
 26 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.12      58.72  
                  27.96       58.72 (30.76)                                        
 27 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:00.08      58.84  
                  28.63       58.84 (30.21)                                        
 28 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              1:00.42      58.93  
                  27.96       58.93 (30.97)                                        
 29 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR                57.81      59.06  
                  28.55       59.06 (30.51)                                        
 30 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      59.91      59.48  
                  27.99       59.48 (31.49)                                        
 31 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:02.80      59.67  
                  28.17       59.67 (31.50)                                        
 32 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR              59.26      59.95  
                  27.94       59.95 (32.01)                                        
 33 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.65    1:00.08  
                  28.83     1:00.08 (31.25)                                        
 34 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:01.38    1:00.89  
                  29.06     1:00.89 (31.83)                                        
 35 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:04.68    1:01.57  
                  28.62     1:01.57 (32.95)                                        
 36 Small, Ben                14 JFAC-NJ              1:01.33    1:01.97  
                  29.36     1:01.97 (32.61)                                        
 37 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.56    1:02.35  
                  28.74     1:02.35 (33.61)                                        
 38 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:05.25    1:02.45  
                  30.23     1:02.45 (32.22)                                        
 39 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:02.61  
                  30.70     1:02.61 (31.91)                                        
 40 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              1:03.22    1:02.83  
                  30.22     1:02.83 (32.61)                                        
 41 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.58    1:03.72  
                  30.39     1:03.72 (33.33)                                        
 42 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:05.77    1:05.54  
                  30.07     1:05.54 (35.47)                                        
 43 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:08.27  
 44 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.41    1:08.70  
                  32.65     1:08.70 (36.05)                                        
 45 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.72    1:09.71  
                  32.42     1:09.71 (37.29)                                        
 46 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29    1:13.04  
                  34.29     1:13.04 (38.75)                                        
 47 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              1:12.09    1:14.57  
                  33.74     1:14.57 (40.83)                                        
 48 Romley, Hayes C           13 Unattached-MR        1:23.76    1:18.16  
                  35.83     1:18.16 (42.33)                                        
 49 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:26.67  
                  40.40     1:26.67 (46.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.36      58.52  
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                58.21      58.92  
                  28.79       58.92 (30.13)                                        
  3 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR              56.31      59.74  
                  28.88       59.74 (30.86)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:00.25  
                  28.73     1:00.25 (31.52)                                        
  4 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.93    1:00.25  
                  29.35     1:00.25 (30.90)                                        
  6 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                58.24    1:00.61  
                  29.81     1:00.61 (30.80)                                        
  7 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:01.61  
                  30.74     1:01.61 (30.87)                                        
  8 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              1:10.67    1:01.73  
                  28.75     1:01.73 (32.98)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:01.83  
                  30.47     1:01.83 (31.36)                                        
 10 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            1:01.15    1:02.31  
                  30.73     1:02.31 (31.58)                                        
 11 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:02.97  
                  30.73     1:02.97 (32.24)                                        
 12 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR                59.86    1:03.34  
                  30.75     1:03.34 (32.59)                                        
 13 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.15    1:03.51  
                  30.85     1:03.51 (32.66)                                        
 14 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              1:07.48    1:04.19  
                  30.74     1:04.19 (33.45)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              1:01.47    1:04.20  
                  31.23     1:04.20 (32.97)                                        
 16 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:05.19  
                  31.56     1:05.19 (33.63)                                        
 17 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:05.27  
                  32.03     1:05.27 (33.24)                                        
 18 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:06.67    1:06.32  
                  31.82     1:06.32 (34.50)                                        
 19 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:06.64  
                  32.20     1:06.64 (34.44)                                        
 20 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            1:08.07    1:06.84  
                  33.25     1:06.84 (33.59)                                        
 21 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:09.95    1:06.96  
                  32.94     1:06.96 (34.02)                                        
 22 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR        1:07.53    1:07.34  
                  32.44     1:07.34 (34.90)                                        
 23 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.28    1:07.86  
                  33.17     1:07.86 (34.69)                                        
 24 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:07.42    1:08.02  
                  33.16     1:08.02 (34.86)                                        
 25 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:08.57  
                  33.48     1:08.57 (35.09)                                        
 26 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.56    1:08.71  
                  33.43     1:08.71 (35.28)                                        
 27 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.61    1:08.84  
                  33.61     1:08.84 (35.23)                                        
 28 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.74    1:08.87  
                  34.17     1:08.87 (34.70)                                        
 29 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.64    1:08.89  
                  32.90     1:08.89 (35.99)                                        
 30 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:09.72  
                  33.57     1:09.72 (36.15)                                        
 31 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:16.97    1:10.60  
                  35.04     1:10.60 (35.56)                                        
 32 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:14.13    1:10.68  
                  34.15     1:10.68 (36.53)                                        
 33 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:11.24  
                  35.14     1:11.24 (36.10)                                        
 34 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:11.26  
                  34.77     1:11.26 (36.49)                                        
 35 Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ              1:14.72    1:11.79  
                  35.01     1:11.79 (36.78)                                        
 36 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.79    1:11.88  
                  34.97     1:11.88 (36.91)                                        
 37 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:12.09  
                  35.63     1:12.09 (36.46)                                        
 38 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:12.50  
                  35.64     1:12.50 (36.86)                                        
 39 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR         1:30.00    1:12.65  
                  35.78     1:12.65 (36.87)                                        
 40 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.07    1:14.31  
                  36.02     1:14.31 (38.29)                                        
 41 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.96    1:14.32  
                  35.76     1:14.32 (38.56)                                        
 42 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:14.41    1:18.79  
                  38.05     1:18.79 (40.74)                                        
 43 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:20.80  
 44 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.71    1:21.58  
                  38.36     1:21.58 (43.22)                                        
 45 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:25.27    1:24.64  
                  41.21     1:24.64 (43.43)                                        
 46 Huang, Edward             13 Swim Tech-MR         1:33.83    1:27.41  
                  41.45     1:27.41 (45.96)                                        
 47 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.29    1:28.32  
 48 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29    1:31.59  
                  44.82     1:31.59 (46.77)                                        
 49 Romley, Hayes C           13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:38.78  
                  48.23     1:38.78 (50.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:06.67    2:06.43  
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:34.78 (32.35)     2:06.43 (31.65)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:03.46    2:08.20  
                  29.64     1:02.04 (32.40)     1:35.50 (33.46)     2:08.20 (32.70)
  3 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:10.04  
                  30.16     1:02.59 (32.43)     1:36.22 (33.63)     2:10.04 (33.82)
  4 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:16.09    2:12.08  
                  31.81     1:05.79 (33.98)     1:39.89 (34.10)     2:12.08 (32.19)
  5 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:17.58    2:12.60  
                  32.21     1:06.19 (33.98)     1:40.17 (33.98)     2:12.60 (32.43)
  6 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:13.31  
                  31.63     1:05.41 (33.78)     1:39.75 (34.34)     2:13.31 (33.56)
  7 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.79    2:15.19  
                  32.10     1:07.13 (35.03)     1:41.78 (34.65)     2:15.19 (33.41)
  8 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.72    2:15.58  
                  31.96     1:06.36 (34.40)     1:41.60 (35.24)     2:15.58 (33.98)
  9 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.05    2:15.87  
                  32.01     1:06.79 (34.78)     1:42.24 (35.45)     2:15.87 (33.63)
 10 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.29    2:16.71  
 11 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:17.34  
                  32.42     1:06.46 (34.04)     1:41.84 (35.38)     2:17.34 (35.50)
 12 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              2:30.38    2:21.99  
                  31.88     1:07.10 (35.22)     1:44.52 (37.42)     2:21.99 (37.47)
 13 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:37.53    2:24.46  
                  33.85     1:10.22 (36.37)     1:47.66 (37.44)     2:24.46 (36.80)
 14 Small, Ben                14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.41    2:24.87  
                  33.43     1:09.90 (36.47)     1:48.24 (38.34)     2:24.87 (36.63)
 15 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:26.21  
                  33.42     1:11.17 (37.75)     1:50.19 (39.02)     2:26.21 (36.02)
 16 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:25.71    2:26.51  
                  35.25     1:12.41 (37.16)     1:50.00 (37.59)     2:26.51 (36.51)
 17 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:38.26    2:28.40  
                  34.92     1:12.14 (37.22)     1:50.81 (38.67)     2:28.40 (37.59)
 18 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.98    2:28.65  
                  35.45     1:12.87 (37.42)     1:51.24 (38.37)     2:28.65 (37.41)
 19 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.46    2:29.29  
                  35.90     1:14.28 (38.38)     1:53.19 (38.91)     2:29.29 (36.10)
 20 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:31.88  
                  35.53     1:14.02 (38.49)     1:54.63 (40.61)     2:31.88 (37.25)
 21 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.29    2:33.53  
                  36.54     1:16.34 (39.80)     1:56.30 (39.96)     2:33.53 (37.23)
 22 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              2:28.34    2:35.54  
                  35.63     1:14.73 (39.10)     1:55.98 (41.25)     2:35.54 (39.56)
 23 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.41    3:00.48  
                  40.45     1:26.55 (46.10)     2:15.55 (49.00)     3:00.48 (44.93)
 -- Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              3:00.30         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.92     1:30.47 (48.55)     2:16.89 (46.42)          DQ (47.85)
 -- Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  45.24     1:35.69 (50.45)     2:27.60 (51.91)          DQ (47.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            1:01.94    1:04.56  
                  30.05     1:04.56 (34.51)                                        
  2 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:08.29  
                  32.71     1:08.29 (35.58)                                        
  3 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.94    1:08.51  
                  32.08     1:08.51 (36.43)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:12.88    1:09.05  
                  32.50     1:09.05 (36.55)                                        
  5 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            1:10.82    1:09.28  
                  31.92     1:09.28 (37.36)                                        
  6 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.90    1:09.57  
                  33.29     1:09.57 (36.28)                                        
  7 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            1:07.25    1:09.98  
                  32.99     1:09.98 (36.99)                                        
  8 Borgen, Avi               14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.80    1:10.32  
                  31.97     1:10.32 (38.35)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:11.57  
                  33.69     1:11.57 (37.88)                                        
 10 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:23.84    1:13.26  
                  33.54     1:13.26 (39.72)                                        
 11 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              1:20.08    1:13.77  
                  34.08     1:13.77 (39.69)                                        
 12 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.46    1:13.89  
                  34.64     1:13.89 (39.25)                                        
 13 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:14.04  
                  34.76     1:14.04 (39.28)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:14.25  
                  36.64     1:14.25 (37.61)                                        
 15 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:28.41    1:14.46  
                  34.67     1:14.46 (39.79)                                        
 16 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR        1:16.35    1:14.62  
                  35.67     1:14.62 (38.95)                                        
 17 Small, Ben                14 JFAC-NJ              1:15.86    1:14.73  
                  35.63     1:14.73 (39.10)                                        
 18 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              1:13.74    1:14.79  
                  34.58     1:14.79 (40.21)                                        
 19 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:14.87  
                  36.05     1:14.87 (38.82)                                        
 20 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:14.33    1:15.03  
                  35.59     1:15.03 (39.44)                                        
 21 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:20.58    1:15.25  
                  36.20     1:15.25 (39.05)                                        
 22 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:15.80  
                  35.30     1:15.80 (40.50)                                        
 23 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.72    1:15.96  
                  35.53     1:15.96 (40.43)                                        
 24 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:18.55    1:16.79  
                  36.67     1:16.79 (40.12)                                        
 25 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:17.09  
                  35.59     1:17.09 (41.50)                                        
 26 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.71    1:17.29  
                  37.54     1:17.29 (39.75)                                        
 27 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:17.35  
                  36.35     1:17.35 (41.00)                                        
 28 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.72    1:17.57  
                  35.92     1:17.57 (41.65)                                        
 29 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            1:19.25    1:18.24  
                  37.27     1:18.24 (40.97)                                        
 30 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ              1:21.89    1:18.62  
                  37.74     1:18.62 (40.88)                                        
 31 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.31    1:19.21  
                  37.53     1:19.21 (41.68)                                        
 32 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.70    1:20.39  
                  37.65     1:20.39 (42.74)                                        
 33 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:21.04  
                  38.71     1:21.04 (42.33)                                        
 34 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:21.63  
                  38.38     1:21.63 (43.25)                                        
 35 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:22.21  
                  38.79     1:22.21 (43.42)                                        
 36 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              1:22.87    1:22.49  
                  39.19     1:22.49 (43.30)                                        
 37 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29    1:24.79  
                  39.81     1:24.79 (44.98)                                        
 38 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              1:28.58    1:34.33  
                  44.13     1:34.33 (50.20)                                        
 39 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.22    1:36.71  
                  44.53     1:36.71 (52.18)                                        
 40 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:44.77  
                  48.53     1:44.77 (56.24)                                        
 41 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.29    1:46.69  
                  50.78     1:46.69 (55.91)                                        
 -- Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:35.25         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  40.14          DQ (48.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            2:12.26    2:19.81  
                  31.65     1:06.76 (35.11)     1:43.50 (36.74)     2:19.81 (36.31)
  2 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            2:24.88    2:25.66  
                  33.08     1:11.05 (37.97)     1:49.04 (37.99)     2:25.66 (36.62)
  3 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:24.54    2:29.09  
                  33.97     1:11.73 (37.76)     1:50.35 (38.62)     2:29.09 (38.74)
  4 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.50    2:30.12  
                  34.17     1:12.21 (38.04)     1:51.50 (39.29)     2:30.12 (38.62)
  5 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.98    2:30.18  
                  34.00     1:11.72 (37.72)     1:51.09 (39.37)     2:30.18 (39.09)
  6 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              2:35.22    2:30.90  
                  34.19     1:12.07 (37.88)     1:51.26 (39.19)     2:30.90 (39.64)
  7 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.10    2:32.52  
                  34.42     1:13.37 (38.95)     1:52.86 (39.49)     2:32.52 (39.66)
  8 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:32.62  
                  34.63     1:13.77 (39.14)     1:53.16 (39.39)     2:32.62 (39.46)
  9 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         2:34.95    2:34.03  
                  32.82     1:12.89 (40.07)     1:53.57 (40.68)     2:34.03 (40.46)
 10 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            2:33.62    2:37.40  
                  34.56     1:14.27 (39.71)     1:55.75 (41.48)     2:37.40 (41.65)
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.23    2:37.87  
                  36.02     1:15.96 (39.94)     1:56.63 (40.67)     2:37.87 (41.24)
 12 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              2:36.45    2:38.23  
                  35.24     1:15.01 (39.77)     1:56.46 (41.45)     2:38.23 (41.77)
 13 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              2:51.12    2:38.74  
                  34.95     1:15.79 (40.84)     1:57.47 (41.68)     2:38.74 (41.27)
 14 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:37.91    2:42.30  
                  36.27     1:17.53 (41.26)     2:00.09 (42.56)     2:42.30 (42.21)
 15 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR        2:45.95    2:42.75  
                  35.87     1:17.87 (42.00)     2:00.04 (42.17)     2:42.75 (42.71)
 16 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:38.96    2:43.17  
                  38.15     1:20.44 (42.29)     2:02.04 (41.60)     2:43.17 (41.13)
 17 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:54.41    2:44.65  
                  34.89     1:16.69 (41.80)     2:00.77 (44.08)     2:44.65 (43.88)
 18 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:57.90    2:47.05  
                  34.73     1:17.86 (43.13)     2:01.72 (43.86)     2:47.05 (45.33)
 19 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:47.70  
                  36.77     1:20.67 (43.90)     2:05.78 (45.11)     2:47.70 (41.92)
 20 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR         2:50.21    2:48.72  
                  35.86     1:17.64 (41.78)     2:02.72 (45.08)     2:48.72 (46.00)
 21 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.99    2:48.96  
                  38.82     1:21.64 (42.82)     2:05.16 (43.52)     2:48.96 (43.80)
 22 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:53.21    2:52.34  
                  39.43     1:23.91 (44.48)     2:08.41 (44.50)     2:52.34 (43.93)
 23 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:58.09  
                  40.29     1:25.61 (45.32)     2:10.41 (44.80)     2:58.09 (47.68)
 24 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:58.27    2:58.85  
                  40.89     1:24.87 (43.98)     2:12.03 (47.16)     2:58.85 (46.82)
 25 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:59.21    3:01.32  
                  40.36     1:26.40 (46.04)     2:14.52 (48.12)     3:01.32 (46.80)
 26 Chan, Elliot              14 Swim Tech-MR         3:22.12    3:02.66  
                  40.46     1:25.04 (44.58)     2:13.47 (48.43)     3:02.66 (49.19)
 27 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:58.31    3:03.09  
                  38.73     1:26.32 (47.59)     2:15.12 (48.80)     3:03.09 (47.97)
 28 Huang, Edward             13 Swim Tech-MR         3:25.00    3:26.54  
                  44.98     1:36.39 (51.41)     2:30.15 (53.76)     3:26.54 (56.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.74      57.50  
                  26.77       57.50 (30.73)                                        
  2 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                58.90      57.58  
                  26.59       57.58 (30.99)                                        
  3 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                59.70      58.31  
                  27.38       58.31 (30.93)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:01.67      59.16  
                  27.66       59.16 (31.50)                                        
  5 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR              59.54    1:00.15  
                  28.84     1:00.15 (31.31)                                        
  6 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:00.45  
                  27.79     1:00.45 (32.66)                                        
  7 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              1:02.93    1:00.79  
                  28.17     1:00.79 (32.62)                                        
  8 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:01.07  
                  28.74     1:01.07 (32.33)                                        
  9 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:02.67  
                  29.29     1:02.67 (33.38)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              1:00.88    1:02.70  
                  30.06     1:02.70 (32.64)                                        
 11 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:02.83  
                  28.78     1:02.83 (34.05)                                        
 12 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:04.31    1:02.97  
                  29.15     1:02.97 (33.82)                                        
 12 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:02.97  
                  29.43     1:02.97 (33.54)                                        
 14 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.51    1:03.48  
                  30.31     1:03.48 (33.17)                                        
 15 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            1:07.87    1:03.83  
                  29.93     1:03.83 (33.90)                                        
 16 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:03.88  
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)                                        
 17 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:04.15  
                  30.14     1:04.15 (34.01)                                        
 18 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              1:12.88    1:04.63  
                  29.37     1:04.63 (35.26)                                        
 19 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:05.92  
                  31.53     1:05.92 (34.39)                                        
 20 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:08.46    1:05.94  
                  30.31     1:05.94 (35.63)                                        
 21 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              1:03.52    1:06.10  
                  30.00     1:06.10 (36.10)                                        
 22 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.41    1:06.63  
                  30.48     1:06.63 (36.15)                                        
 23 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.98    1:06.78  
                  31.34     1:06.78 (35.44)                                        
 24 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:11.35    1:07.61  
                  30.91     1:07.61 (36.70)                                        
 25 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         1:09.58    1:08.62  
                  29.87     1:08.62 (38.75)                                        
 26 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:10.74  
                  32.02     1:10.74 (38.72)                                        
 27 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:11.40  
                  34.70     1:11.40 (36.70)                                        
 28 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.68    1:13.25  
                  33.42     1:13.25 (39.83)                                        
 29 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:14.94  
                  34.23     1:14.94 (40.71)                                        
 30 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ              1:16.76    1:15.44  
                  34.46     1:15.44 (40.98)                                        
 31 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.55    1:19.00  
                  35.23     1:19.00 (43.77)                                        
 32 Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ              1:30.07    1:20.14  
                  35.36     1:20.14 (44.78)                                        
 33 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.17    1:21.88  
                  37.06     1:21.88 (44.82)                                        
 34 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29    1:27.39  
                  37.88     1:27.39 (49.51)                                        
 35 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.29    1:54.32  
                  49.11   1:54.32 (1:05.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:11.25    2:11.42  
                  28.38     1:01.63 (33.25)     1:36.62 (34.99)     2:11.42 (34.80)
  2 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:17.33  
                  30.71     1:06.06 (35.35)     1:42.04 (35.98)     2:17.33 (35.29)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:20.85  
                  30.93     1:07.61 (36.68)     1:44.12 (36.51)     2:20.85 (36.73)
  4 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              2:13.58    2:30.15  
                  31.43     1:09.45 (38.02)     1:49.66 (40.21)     2:30.15 (40.49)
  5 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:38.70    2:31.99  
                  31.60     1:10.28 (38.68)     1:50.98 (40.70)     2:31.99 (41.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:32.55    1:36.68  
                  23.91       48.64 (24.73)     1:13.44 (24.80)     1:36.68 (23.24)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:42.50    1:38.48  
     1) Cherny, Eric 14                 2) Hammam, Omar 14                
     3) Ma, Jared W 14                  4) Davidovich, Tyler 14           
                  23.97       47.82 (23.85)     1:15.10 (27.28)     1:38.48 (23.38)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           1:52.65    1:47.42  
     1) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 13         2) Lys, Andrew 14                 
     3) Gold, Fillip 14                 4) Lipkovich, Gregory 14          
                  25.72       53.99 (28.27)     1:19.51 (25.52)     1:47.42 (27.91)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:56.16    1:51.37  
     1) Drumm, John S 14                2) Shen, Jeremy 13                
     3) Sorensen, Kai A 13              4) Kosecki, Michael A 14          
                  26.35       52.76 (26.41)     1:21.94 (29.18)     1:51.37 (29.43)
 -- Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                 2:02.28         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: No touch on turn - free
     1) Mandelbaum, Kai 14              2) Lu, Brendan 14                 
     3) Cheng, Bryan 14                 4) Chan, Elliot 14                
                  25.88       56.98 (31.10)     1:28.72 (31.74)          DQ (26.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:42.69    1:49.88  
     1) Veru, Theodore P 14             2) Speres, Nicholas C 14          
     3) Bischof, Robert F 14            4) Campbell, Liam 13              
                  29.30       58.11 (28.81)     1:25.45 (27.34)     1:49.88 (24.43)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:47.79    1:51.42  
     1) Hammam, Omar 14                 2) Davidovich, Tyler 14           
     3) Cherny, Eric 14                 4) Kaps, Piotr 14                 
                  29.11     1:02.11 (33.00)     1:26.34 (24.23)     1:51.42 (25.08)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:15.29    1:58.23  
     1) Shen, Jeremy 13                 2) Sellami, Max L 14              
     3) Drumm, John S 14                4) Kosecki, Michael A 14          
                  31.39     1:01.51 (30.12)     1:29.80 (28.29)     1:58.23 (28.43)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT    2:02.07  
     1) Lipkovich, Gregory 14           2) Gold, Fillip 14                
     3) Rivkind, Philipp 13             4) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 13        
                  31.15     1:06.42 (35.27)     1:36.01 (29.59)     2:02.07 (26.06)
 
Boys 10-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:58.71    1:53.40  
                  26.23       54.46 (28.23)     1:23.94 (29.48)     1:53.40 (29.46)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:53.67    1:53.50  
                  25.86       53.99 (28.13)     1:23.71 (29.72)     1:53.50 (29.79)
  3 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            1:58.84    1:53.83  
                  26.27       55.33 (29.06)     1:25.12 (29.79)     1:53.83 (28.71)
  4 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:56.89    1:54.13  
                  26.26       54.99 (28.73)     1:24.62 (29.63)     1:54.13 (29.51)
  5 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:56.38    1:54.74  
                  26.86       55.86 (29.00)     1:25.57 (29.71)     1:54.74 (29.17)
  6 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:58.34    1:56.46  
                  26.42       55.75 (29.33)     1:26.04 (30.29)     1:56.46 (30.42)
  7 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:01.38    1:57.64  
                  25.97       55.61 (29.64)     1:27.09 (31.48)     1:57.64 (30.55)
  8 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.83    1:58.16  
                  27.47       57.07 (29.60)     1:27.89 (30.82)     1:58.16 (30.27)
  9 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    1:58.78  
                  27.01       56.66 (29.65)     1:27.51 (30.85)     1:58.78 (31.27)
 10 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            1:54.69    1:58.87  
                  26.81       56.95 (30.14)     1:28.08 (31.13)     1:58.87 (30.79)
 11 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:01.57    1:59.22  
                  27.18       57.09 (29.91)     1:28.50 (31.41)     1:59.22 (30.72)
 12 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:02.55    2:01.29  
                  26.87       57.81 (30.94)     1:29.85 (32.04)     2:01.29 (31.44)
 13 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            2:00.64    2:02.62  
                  28.27       59.64 (31.37)     1:31.83 (32.19)     2:02.62 (30.79)
 14 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.20    2:03.03  
                  27.68       58.10 (30.42)     1:30.29 (32.19)     2:03.03 (32.74)
 15 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:00.07    2:03.85  
                  28.26       59.36 (31.10)     1:31.91 (32.55)     2:03.85 (31.94)
 16 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              2:00.88    2:04.11  
                  27.53       58.96 (31.43)     1:31.85 (32.89)     2:04.11 (32.26)
 17 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:08.32    2:05.56  
                  28.66     1:00.40 (31.74)     1:33.00 (32.60)     2:05.56 (32.56)
 18 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              2:03.73    2:06.10  
                  28.70     1:01.87 (33.17)     1:35.06 (33.19)     2:06.10 (31.04)
 19 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.00    2:06.75  
                  27.92       59.25 (31.33)     1:33.34 (34.09)     2:06.75 (33.41)
 20 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:10.14    2:07.95  
                  30.72     1:05.01 (34.29)     1:37.68 (32.67)     2:07.95 (30.27)
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:06.54    2:08.19  
                  29.46     1:01.85 (32.39)     1:35.77 (33.92)     2:08.19 (32.42)
 22 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:08.27  
                  28.24     1:00.75 (32.51)     1:34.79 (34.04)     2:08.27 (33.48)
 23 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:14.40    2:08.45  
                  28.73     1:00.94 (32.21)     1:34.88 (33.94)     2:08.45 (33.57)
 24 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            2:06.25    2:08.55  
                  28.31     1:01.07 (32.76)     1:35.61 (34.54)     2:08.55 (32.94)
 25 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:08.14    2:09.95  
                  30.36     1:02.74 (32.38)     1:36.56 (33.82)     2:09.95 (33.39)
 26 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.27    2:10.30  
                  28.69     1:02.02 (33.33)     1:36.93 (34.91)     2:10.30 (33.37)
 27 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              2:11.20    2:11.13  
                  30.16     1:03.21 (33.05)     1:37.50 (34.29)     2:11.13 (33.63)
 28 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            2:09.21    2:11.34  
                  29.43     1:02.07 (32.64)     1:36.56 (34.49)     2:11.34 (34.78)
 29 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:12.25    2:12.40  
                  28.76     1:01.96 (33.20)     1:37.02 (35.06)     2:12.40 (35.38)
 30 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:08.62    2:12.80  
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:38.95 (34.56)     2:12.80 (33.85)
 31 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:15.38    2:13.78  
                  29.51     1:03.86 (34.35)     1:39.20 (35.34)     2:13.78 (34.58)
 32 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:15.91    2:14.11  
                  29.43     1:03.30 (33.87)     1:39.64 (36.34)     2:14.11 (34.47)
 33 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:31.71    2:14.62  
                  30.83     1:04.88 (34.05)     1:39.82 (34.94)     2:14.62 (34.80)
 34 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:21.98    2:16.69  
                  28.50     1:02.76 (34.26)     1:39.13 (36.37)     2:16.69 (37.56)
 35 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.64    2:20.73  
                  30.11     1:05.01 (34.90)     1:43.22 (38.21)     2:20.73 (37.51)
 36 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         2:03.00    2:22.18  
                  28.53     1:03.13 (34.60)     1:42.29 (39.16)     2:22.18 (39.89)
 37 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.84    2:24.93  
                  30.83     1:07.84 (37.01)     1:47.43 (39.59)     2:24.93 (37.50)
 38 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              2:26.51    2:27.26  
                  31.40     1:09.14 (37.74)     1:49.35 (40.21)     2:27.26 (37.91)
 39 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:27.91    2:28.47  
                  35.41     1:14.38 (38.97)     1:52.42 (38.04)     2:28.47 (36.05)
 40 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              2:26.71    2:34.75  
                  32.81     1:11.98 (39.17)     1:54.53 (42.55)     2:34.75 (40.22)
 41 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.58    2:35.08  
                  32.59     1:10.47 (37.88)     1:52.56 (42.09)     2:35.08 (42.52)
 42 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger-MR            2:42.21    2:41.45  
                  36.16     1:18.17 (42.01)     1:59.91 (41.74)     2:41.45 (41.54)
 43 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            2:39.02    2:43.77  
                  34.88     1:17.88 (43.00)     2:01.43 (43.55)     2:43.77 (42.34)
 44 Chan, Elliot              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:45.00    2:47.82  
                  33.67     1:13.96 (40.29)     2:00.48 (46.52)     2:47.82 (47.34)
 45 Romley, Hayes C           13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:49.30  
                  36.78     1:18.92 (42.14)     2:04.42 (45.50)     2:49.30 (44.88)
 46 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.29    2:49.60  
                  37.32     1:21.15 (43.83)     2:05.93 (44.78)     2:49.60 (43.67)
 47 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.29    2:54.65  
                  37.71     1:23.07 (45.36)     2:10.93 (47.86)     2:54.65 (43.72)
 48 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:52.00    2:56.61  
                  34.63     1:18.37 (43.74)     2:07.19 (48.82)     2:56.61 (49.42)
 49 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:40.29    3:13.96  
                  41.75     1:32.19 (50.44)     2:19.26 (47.07)     3:13.96 (54.70)
 
Boys 10-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:06.31    2:07.78  
                  28.51     1:00.22 (31.71)     1:37.95 (37.73)     2:07.78 (29.83)
  2 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            2:09.27    2:10.78  
                  28.10     1:03.25 (35.15)     1:40.07 (36.82)     2:10.78 (30.71)
  3 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:16.88    2:11.52  
                  27.27     1:02.67 (35.40)     1:41.56 (38.89)     2:11.52 (29.96)
  4 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.76    2:11.98  
                  27.09     1:00.22 (33.13)     1:41.20 (40.98)     2:11.98 (30.78)
  5 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.22    2:12.26  
                  28.77     1:01.98 (33.21)     1:41.79 (39.81)     2:12.26 (30.47)
  6 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.93    2:13.22  
                  29.70     1:05.26 (35.56)     1:42.65 (37.39)     2:13.22 (30.57)
  6 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:13.22  
                  28.63     1:03.28 (34.65)     1:42.35 (39.07)     2:13.22 (30.87)
  8 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:13.73  
                  28.31     1:01.57 (33.26)     1:42.33 (40.76)     2:13.73 (31.40)
  9 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:13.57    2:14.50  
                  28.51     1:03.74 (35.23)     1:43.32 (39.58)     2:14.50 (31.18)
 10 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              2:15.24    2:16.10  
                  28.68     1:05.33 (36.65)     1:46.07 (40.74)     2:16.10 (30.03)
 11 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:20.32    2:17.41  
                  29.63     1:03.35 (33.72)     1:45.74 (42.39)     2:17.41 (31.67)
 12 Borgen, Avi               14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.77    2:18.11  
                  28.75     1:03.60 (34.85)     1:42.43 (38.83)     2:18.11 (35.68)
 13 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              2:19.48    2:18.64  
                  31.63     1:06.77 (35.14)     1:46.53 (39.76)     2:18.64 (32.11)
 14 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              2:22.35    2:19.45  
                  28.94     1:04.63 (35.69)     1:47.12 (42.49)     2:19.45 (32.33)
 15 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              2:31.93    2:19.98  
                  30.05     1:03.75 (33.70)     1:49.48 (45.73)     2:19.98 (30.50)
 16 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.25    2:20.23  
                  30.92     1:06.31 (35.39)     1:48.14 (41.83)     2:20.23 (32.09)
 17 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:20.46  
                  28.73     1:05.39 (36.66)     1:49.43 (44.04)     2:20.46 (31.03)
 18 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:21.46  
                  30.25     1:07.74 (37.49)     1:49.43 (41.69)     2:21.46 (32.03)
 19 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            2:33.73    2:21.80  
                  31.29     1:06.41 (35.12)     1:50.90 (44.49)     2:21.80 (30.90)
 20 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.54    2:22.06  
                  28.72     1:04.39 (35.67)     1:50.36 (45.97)     2:22.06 (31.70)
 21 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:23.09  
                  29.70     1:07.16 (37.46)     1:50.91 (43.75)     2:23.09 (32.18)
 22 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:25.47    2:24.06  
                  31.57     1:08.91 (37.34)     1:50.47 (41.56)     2:24.06 (33.59)
 23 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.24    2:24.16  
                  30.41     1:08.09 (37.68)     1:51.77 (43.68)     2:24.16 (32.39)
 24 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:34.99    2:24.78  
                  34.39     1:10.79 (36.40)     1:52.71 (41.92)     2:24.78 (32.07)
 25 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.22    2:25.29  
                  31.82     1:08.42 (36.60)     1:51.65 (43.23)     2:25.29 (33.64)
 26 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:25.80  
                  33.78     1:11.70 (37.92)     1:53.13 (41.43)     2:25.80 (32.67)
 27 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.46    2:26.57  
                  31.68     1:09.54 (37.86)     1:56.82 (47.28)     2:26.57 (29.75)
 28 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:32.03    2:27.02  
                  30.49     1:08.09 (37.60)     1:53.05 (44.96)     2:27.02 (33.97)
 29 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              2:33.83    2:28.00  
                  32.98     1:12.10 (39.12)     1:53.82 (41.72)     2:28.00 (34.18)
 30 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:41.06    2:28.76  
                  32.40     1:10.22 (37.82)     1:54.91 (44.69)     2:28.76 (33.85)
 31 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              2:41.30    2:31.91  
                  34.08     1:12.57 (38.49)     1:58.71 (46.14)     2:31.91 (33.20)
 32 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.96    2:32.97  
                  33.35     1:11.90 (38.55)     1:57.38 (45.48)     2:32.97 (35.59)
 33 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:49.34    2:33.56  
                  32.75     1:12.97 (40.22)     1:56.94 (43.97)     2:33.56 (36.62)
 34 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ              2:36.96    2:36.32  
                  34.06     1:14.88 (40.82)     1:58.40 (43.52)     2:36.32 (37.92)
 35 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              3:04.38    2:48.77  
                  39.00     1:20.60 (41.60)     2:08.84 (48.24)     2:48.77 (39.93)
 36 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.02    2:49.33  
                  38.73     1:19.92 (41.19)     2:10.87 (50.95)     2:49.33 (38.46)
 37 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:09.38  
                  39.08     1:29.01 (49.93)     2:23.97 (54.96)     3:09.38 (45.41)
 38 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:16.57  
                  46.58     1:37.22 (50.64)     2:34.61 (57.39)     3:16.57 (41.96)
 -- Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:39.00         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.96     1:18.61 (43.65)     2:01.82 (43.21)          DQ (36.72)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R            24 NYAC-MR                23.41      22.03  
  2 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                22.96      22.53  
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Badger-MR              22.20      22.83  
  4 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                22.64      22.87  
  5 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                22.35      23.07  
  6 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR              23.03      23.28  
  7 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR              22.47      23.56  
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR              22.50      23.65  
  9 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                24.00      23.72  
 10 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                23.49      23.74  
 11 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                24.39      23.83  
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                24.99      23.92  
 13 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR                22.97      23.93  
 14 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              23.60      24.08  
 15 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR                22.99      24.17  
 16 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR              23.94      24.22  
 17 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                23.65      24.43  
 18 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR          25.88      24.46  
 19 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              23.82      24.51  
 20 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                23.43      24.56  
 21 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              23.69      24.58  
 22 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR              23.58      24.63  
 23 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR          25.88      24.70  
 24 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR          23.97      25.01  
 25 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.11  
 26 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR                24.48      25.30  
 27 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR                25.21      25.35  
 28 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR                25.83      25.51  
 29 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR                24.94      25.56  
 30 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR                25.35      25.57  
 31 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR                24.10      25.69  
 32 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.71  
 33 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                25.45      25.73  
 34 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR              25.70      25.74  
 35 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR                24.91      25.75  
 36 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                24.85      25.89  
 37 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      25.91  
 38 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                26.30      25.94  
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR                28.04      26.25  
 40 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.54      26.37  
 41 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR                27.74      26.39  
 42 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR                26.14      26.57  
 43 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR              24.38      26.96  
 44 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR              29.22      29.39  
 45 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR              28.67      29.75  
 46 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.12      32.44  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                50.17      49.34  
                  23.74       49.34 (25.60)                                        
  2 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR                48.83      50.36  
                  24.40       50.36 (25.96)                                        
  3 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                49.57      50.46  
                  24.90       50.46 (25.56)                                        
  4 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR              48.10      50.71  
                  24.54       50.71 (26.17)                                        
  5 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                51.42      51.87  
                  25.25       51.87 (26.62)                                        
  6 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                52.11      52.17  
                  25.24       52.17 (26.93)                                        
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR                54.00      52.24  
                  25.42       52.24 (26.82)                                        
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR              50.24      52.31  
                  24.70       52.31 (27.61)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR          55.88      52.54  
                  25.16       52.54 (27.38)                                        
 10 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              51.80      52.57  
                  25.20       52.57 (27.37)                                        
 11 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR              51.66      52.67  
                  25.33       52.67 (27.34)                                        
 12 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              49.69      52.79  
                  25.51       52.79 (27.28)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                52.26      52.99  
                  25.27       52.99 (27.72)                                        
 14 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                52.27      53.19  
                  25.68       53.19 (27.51)                                        
 15 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                52.37      53.38  
                  25.40       53.38 (27.98)                                        
 16 Tieleman, Matt A          17 JFAC-NJ                49.70      53.42  
                  25.52       53.42 (27.90)                                        
 17 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR              50.09      53.44  
                  25.82       53.44 (27.62)                                        
 18 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR              1:04.72      53.73  
                  25.45       53.73 (28.28)                                        
 19 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR          54.88      53.85  
                  25.78       53.85 (28.07)                                        
 19 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                54.04      53.85  
                  26.28       53.85 (27.57)                                        
 21 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              51.09      53.94  
                  25.34       53.94 (28.60)                                        
 22 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR                54.00      53.96  
                  25.91       53.96 (28.05)                                        
 23 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR              51.31      54.06  
                  25.80       54.06 (28.26)                                        
 24 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                25.00      54.35  
                  25.78       54.35 (28.57)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                55.97      54.41  
                  25.90       54.41 (28.51)                                        
 26 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR                56.06      54.70  
                  26.63       54.70 (28.07)                                        
 27 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR          58.88      55.02  
                  25.43       55.02 (29.59)                                        
 28 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                57.03      55.53  
                  26.63       55.53 (28.90)                                        
 29 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR                53.27      55.78  
                  26.12       55.78 (29.66)                                        
 30 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                55.95      56.13  
                  26.86       56.13 (29.27)                                        
 31 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR              53.39      56.16  
                  26.62       56.16 (29.54)                                        
 32 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR                55.48      56.19  
                  26.65       56.19 (29.54)                                        
 33 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR                55.60      56.21  
                  26.84       56.21 (29.37)                                        
 34 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR                54.76      56.23  
                  27.35       56.23 (28.88)                                        
 35 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                52.03      56.25  
                  26.89       56.25 (29.36)                                        
 36 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR                54.75      56.32  
                  27.12       56.32 (29.20)                                        
 37 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR              51.65      56.43  
                  27.03       56.43 (29.40)                                        
 38 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR              58.49      56.50  
                  26.91       56.50 (29.59)                                        
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:01.63      57.42  
                  27.63       57.42 (29.79)                                        
 40 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR                59.90      57.54  
                  27.51       57.54 (30.03)                                        
 41 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR                52.94      57.59  
                  27.67       57.59 (29.92)                                        
 42 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR                51.44      57.61  
                  25.68       57.61 (31.93)                                        
 43 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      58.21  
                  28.08       58.21 (30.13)                                        
 44 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.66      59.18  
                  28.03       59.18 (31.15)                                        
 45 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR            1:02.90    1:03.62  
                  31.15     1:03.62 (32.47)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR            1:41.99    1:46.92  
                  25.62       53.10 (27.48)     1:20.26 (27.16)     1:46.92 (26.66)
  2 Hogan, Brian R            24 NYAC-MR              1:39.64    1:49.49  
                  25.87       54.11 (28.24)     1:22.27 (28.16)     1:49.49 (27.22)
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            1:45.85    1:49.65  
                  25.64       53.31 (27.67)     1:21.22 (27.91)     1:49.65 (28.43)
  4 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              1:54.00    1:50.75  
                  26.20       54.77 (28.57)     1:23.47 (28.70)     1:50.75 (27.28)
  5 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              1:54.99    1:51.17  
                  25.51       53.78 (28.27)     1:22.83 (29.05)     1:51.17 (28.34)
  6 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            1:45.97    1:52.44  
                  26.34       55.12 (28.78)     1:24.11 (28.99)     1:52.44 (28.33)
  7 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            1:49.97    1:53.21  
                  26.40       55.38 (28.98)     1:24.97 (29.59)     1:53.21 (28.24)
  8 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:54.43    1:54.25  
                  25.55       54.46 (28.91)     1:24.27 (29.81)     1:54.25 (29.98)
  9 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            1:47.10    1:54.44  
                  26.18       55.57 (29.39)     1:25.24 (29.67)     1:54.44 (29.20)
 10 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:56.25    1:54.88  
                  25.60       53.81 (28.21)     1:23.96 (30.15)     1:54.88 (30.92)
 11 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            1:51.46    1:55.61  
                  26.31       55.48 (29.17)     1:25.73 (30.25)     1:55.61 (29.88)
 12 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR        1:58.88    1:55.94  
                  26.34       56.23 (29.89)     1:26.74 (30.51)     1:55.94 (29.20)
 13 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:54.60    1:56.04  
                  26.22       55.22 (29.00)     1:25.34 (30.12)     1:56.04 (30.70)
 14 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            1:56.49    1:57.75  
                  27.34       57.14 (29.80)     1:27.74 (30.60)     1:57.75 (30.01)
 15 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:57.73    1:58.71  
                  27.33       57.69 (30.36)     1:28.33 (30.64)     1:58.71 (30.38)
 16 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:55.24    1:58.73  
                  26.62       56.72 (30.10)     1:27.79 (31.07)     1:58.73 (30.94)
 17 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR        2:01.88    1:59.35  
                  27.37       57.91 (30.54)     1:29.68 (31.77)     1:59.35 (29.67)
 18 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:01.51    1:59.42  
                  27.55       57.67 (30.12)     1:29.07 (31.40)     1:59.42 (30.35)
 19 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:59.62  
                  26.03       55.28 (29.25)     1:26.89 (31.61)     1:59.62 (32.73)
 20 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:54.97    2:00.00  
                  26.59       56.71 (30.12)     1:28.42 (31.71)     2:00.00 (31.58)
 21 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:59.43    2:00.25  
                  27.70       58.35 (30.65)     1:29.62 (31.27)     2:00.25 (30.63)
 22 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR            1:53.74    2:00.35  
                  27.60       57.65 (30.05)     1:29.65 (32.00)     2:00.35 (30.70)
 23 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:03.94    2:00.60  
                  28.14       58.62 (30.48)     1:30.21 (31.59)     2:00.60 (30.39)
 24 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              2:03.44    2:00.80  
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)     1:29.88 (31.43)     2:00.80 (30.92)
 25 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            1:55.41    2:01.04  
                  26.49       58.02 (31.53)     1:30.57 (32.55)     2:01.04 (30.47)
 26 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:01.54  
                  27.54       58.38 (30.84)     1:30.52 (32.14)     2:01.54 (31.02)
 27 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:55.16    2:01.63  
                  28.48       59.01 (30.53)     1:30.92 (31.91)     2:01.63 (30.71)
 28 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR            1:55.34    2:01.68  
                  26.84       57.92 (31.08)     1:30.48 (32.56)     2:01.68 (31.20)
 29 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR            1:56.13    2:02.42  
                  28.15       59.39 (31.24)     1:31.08 (31.69)     2:02.42 (31.34)
 30 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:01.01    2:03.44  
                  28.59       59.72 (31.13)     1:32.15 (32.43)     2:03.44 (31.29)
 31 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              2:00.27    2:04.10  
                  29.02     1:00.26 (31.24)     1:32.45 (32.19)     2:04.10 (31.65)
 32 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            1:51.68    2:04.52  
                  27.00       58.04 (31.04)     1:31.03 (32.99)     2:04.52 (33.49)
 33 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:00.75    2:05.66  
                  28.69     1:00.29 (31.60)     1:33.61 (33.32)     2:05.66 (32.05)
 34 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:10.91    2:06.15  
                  29.18     1:01.78 (32.60)     1:34.01 (32.23)     2:06.15 (32.14)
 35 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:02.18    2:07.48  
                  28.66     1:00.96 (32.30)     1:34.45 (33.49)     2:07.48 (33.03)
 36 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.74  
                  28.33     1:00.91 (32.58)     1:34.61 (33.70)     2:07.74 (33.13)
 37 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR            2:23.29    2:08.39  
                  30.46     1:03.21 (32.75)     1:36.37 (33.16)     2:08.39 (32.02)
 38 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.14    2:11.20  
                  29.62     1:03.31 (33.69)     1:37.74 (34.43)     2:11.20 (33.46)
 39 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR            2:17.53    2:11.63  
                  29.13     1:02.46 (33.33)     1:36.44 (33.98)     2:11.63 (35.19)
 40 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              2:00.30    2:11.77  
                  29.97     1:03.99 (34.02)     1:37.89 (33.90)     2:11.77 (33.88)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J         27 NYAC-MR                48.37      52.61  
                  25.25       52.61 (27.36)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Badger-MR              49.64      53.07  
                  25.73       53.07 (27.34)                                        
  3 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                57.91      56.50  
                  27.60       56.50 (28.90)                                        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              1:05.00      57.61  
  5 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                58.46      58.22  
                  27.90       58.22 (30.32)                                        
  6 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                56.34      58.67  
                  28.63       58.67 (30.04)                                        
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR              53.40      58.79  
                  28.75       58.79 (30.04)                                        
  8 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              57.83      59.41  
                  29.26       59.41 (30.15)                                        
  9 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              58.60      59.66  
                  29.24       59.66 (30.42)                                        
 10 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                59.96      59.85  
                  29.16       59.85 (30.69)                                        
 11 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.34    1:00.52  
                  29.71     1:00.52 (30.81)                                        
 12 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR              58.05    1:00.65  
                  29.37     1:00.65 (31.28)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                59.87    1:00.78  
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)                                        
 14 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                58.37    1:01.35  
                  29.95     1:01.35 (31.40)                                        
 15 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:01.90  
                  30.50     1:01.90 (31.40)                                        
 16 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                59.65    1:01.91  
                  29.69     1:01.91 (32.22)                                        
 17 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:04.91    1:01.99  
                  30.43     1:01.99 (31.56)                                        
 18 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.37    1:02.13  
                  30.10     1:02.13 (32.03)                                        
 19 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:02.55  
                  30.13     1:02.55 (32.42)                                        
 20 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:02.77  
                  31.12     1:02.77 (31.65)                                        
 20 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:02.77  
                  30.51     1:02.77 (32.26)                                        
 22 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR          57.04    1:02.79  
                  29.78     1:02.79 (33.01)                                        
 23 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:02.89  
                  30.77     1:02.89 (32.12)                                        
 24 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:03.22  
                  30.70     1:03.22 (32.52)                                        
 25 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:04.08  
                  31.15     1:04.08 (32.93)                                        
 26 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.15  
                  30.96     1:04.15 (33.19)                                        
 27 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:04.90  
                  31.71     1:04.90 (33.19)                                        
 28 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.02  
                  31.69     1:05.02 (33.33)                                        
 29 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:05.13  
                  31.49     1:05.13 (33.64)                                        
 30 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:07.90    1:06.04  
                  32.26     1:06.04 (33.78)                                        
 31 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:06.47  
                  33.25     1:06.47 (33.22)                                        
 32 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:07.00  
                  32.33     1:07.00 (34.67)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:07.17  
                  33.05     1:07.17 (34.12)                                        
 34 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:11.36    1:07.38  
                  32.73     1:07.38 (34.65)                                        
 35 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:07.96  
                  32.46     1:07.96 (35.50)                                        
 36 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:08.31  
                  33.26     1:08.31 (35.05)                                        
 37 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR            1:12.40    1:11.54  
                  34.35     1:11.54 (37.19)                                        
 38 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:11.69  
                  34.79     1:11.69 (36.90)                                        
 39 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.79    1:22.97  
                  39.44     1:22.97 (43.53)                                        
 40 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:23.97  
                  40.53     1:23.97 (43.44)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              2:01.80    2:00.35  
                  27.62       57.32 (29.70)     1:28.92 (31.60)     2:00.35 (31.43)
  2 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:07.28    2:04.01  
                  29.31     1:01.00 (31.69)     1:32.98 (31.98)     2:04.01 (31.03)
  3 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:09.42    2:07.78  
                  30.40     1:03.24 (32.84)     1:36.13 (32.89)     2:07.78 (31.65)
  4 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              2:04.45    2:08.06  
                  28.74     1:01.11 (32.37)     1:34.56 (33.45)     2:08.06 (33.50)
  5 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              2:22.59    2:11.34  
                  30.53     1:03.65 (33.12)     1:38.17 (34.52)     2:11.34 (33.17)
  6 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            2:11.47    2:11.60  
                  30.69     1:04.38 (33.69)     1:37.97 (33.59)     2:11.60 (33.63)
  7 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR            2:05.60    2:11.75  
                  30.46     1:03.58 (33.12)     1:37.92 (34.34)     2:11.75 (33.83)
  8 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:11.84  
                  30.27     1:02.60 (32.33)     1:36.87 (34.27)     2:11.84 (34.97)
  9 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.78    2:13.50  
                  32.56     1:06.21 (33.65)     1:40.19 (33.98)     2:13.50 (33.31)
 10 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:13.68  
                  30.20     1:04.19 (33.99)     1:38.91 (34.72)     2:13.68 (34.77)
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              2:14.95    2:15.00  
                  32.18     1:06.12 (33.94)     1:40.57 (34.45)     2:15.00 (34.43)
 12 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:07.81    2:15.16  
                  30.47     1:05.41 (34.94)     1:40.76 (35.35)     2:15.16 (34.40)
 13 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR            2:13.08    2:15.23  
                  31.06     1:05.13 (34.07)     1:40.68 (35.55)     2:15.23 (34.55)
 14 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:15.26  
                  31.91     1:06.15 (34.24)     1:41.14 (34.99)     2:15.26 (34.12)
 15 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:10.91    2:18.38  
                  31.15     1:05.51 (34.36)     1:41.96 (36.45)     2:18.38 (36.42)
 16 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:34.04    2:18.61  
                  32.83     1:08.22 (35.39)     1:43.64 (35.42)     2:18.61 (34.97)
 17 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:21.08  
                  33.14     1:09.55 (36.41)     1:45.19 (35.64)     2:21.08 (35.89)
 18 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:17.28    2:21.18  
                  34.08     1:10.24 (36.16)     1:46.31 (36.07)     2:21.18 (34.87)
 19 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:21.71  
                  33.97     1:10.01 (36.04)     1:46.43 (36.42)     2:21.71 (35.28)
 20 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR              2:42.90    2:22.19  
                  33.47     1:08.38 (34.91)     1:45.09 (36.71)     2:22.19 (37.10)
 21 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:24.00    2:23.07  
                  33.35     1:09.95 (36.60)     1:46.93 (36.98)     2:23.07 (36.14)
 22 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.50    2:23.71  
                  34.44     1:10.66 (36.22)     1:47.88 (37.22)     2:23.71 (35.83)
 23 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR        2:08.67    2:23.91  
                  32.54     1:07.98 (35.44)     1:46.74 (38.76)     2:23.91 (37.17)
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.48    2:25.07  
                  35.20     1:12.20 (37.00)     1:48.85 (36.65)     2:25.07 (36.22)
 25 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.59    2:25.58  
                  33.82     1:10.96 (37.14)     1:48.43 (37.47)     2:25.58 (37.15)
 26 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:32.52    2:25.97  
                  34.56     1:11.78 (37.22)     1:49.23 (37.45)     2:25.97 (36.74)
 27 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR            2:29.28    2:27.36  
                  34.49   2:27.36 (1:52.87)                                        
 28 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.03    2:27.52  
                  35.76     1:11.89 (36.13)     1:49.88 (37.99)     2:27.52 (37.64)
 -- Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              2:18.00         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  31.94     1:06.11 (34.17)     1:40.60 (34.49)          DQ (33.19)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR              57.58    1:00.50  
                  28.55     1:00.50 (31.95)                                        
  2 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              1:00.28    1:01.51  
                  29.73     1:01.51 (31.78)                                        
  3 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR        1:01.88    1:02.34  
                  29.66     1:02.34 (32.68)                                        
  4 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              58.27    1:02.60  
                  28.90     1:02.60 (33.70)                                        
  5 Tieleman, Matt A          17 JFAC-NJ                59.58    1:03.86  
                  29.85     1:03.86 (34.01)                                        
  6 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            1:02.28    1:03.98  
                  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)                                        
  7 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:05.35  
                  30.62     1:05.35 (34.73)                                        
  8 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR        1:06.50    1:05.60  
                  31.38     1:05.60 (34.22)                                        
  9 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:05.44    1:05.70  
                  30.38     1:05.70 (35.32)                                        
 10 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:06.64  
                  31.67     1:06.64 (34.97)                                        
 11 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            1:03.11    1:06.75  
                  31.82     1:06.75 (34.93)                                        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR            1:04.89    1:06.99  
                  31.42     1:06.99 (35.57)                                        
 13 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:07.02  
                  31.78     1:07.02 (35.24)                                        
 14 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:07.38  
                  30.27     1:07.38 (37.11)                                        
 15 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            1:04.53    1:07.89  
                  32.26     1:07.89 (35.63)                                        
 16 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:08.19    1:08.33  
                  31.93     1:08.33 (36.40)                                        
 17 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            1:05.20    1:08.98  
                  32.80     1:08.98 (36.18)                                        
 18 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:10.33    1:09.35  
                  31.99     1:09.35 (37.36)                                        
 18 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              1:19.76    1:09.35  
                  32.58     1:09.35 (36.77)                                        
 20 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:09.39  
                  32.82     1:09.39 (36.57)                                        
 21 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:09.49  
                  32.33     1:09.49 (37.16)                                        
 22 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:09.52  
                  32.70     1:09.52 (36.82)                                        
 23 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:09.78  
                  32.84     1:09.78 (36.94)                                        
 24 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:09.87  
                  32.94     1:09.87 (36.93)                                        
 25 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.74  
                  34.02     1:11.74 (37.72)                                        
 26 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:13.16    1:11.87  
                  33.94     1:11.87 (37.93)                                        
 27 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:12.55  
                  34.74     1:12.55 (37.81)                                        
 28 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR            1:15.21    1:13.25  
                  34.47     1:13.25 (38.78)                                        
 29 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:17.79    1:14.63  
                  34.78     1:14.63 (39.85)                                        
 30 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR        1:15.06    1:16.53  
                  36.26     1:16.53 (40.27)                                        
 31 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:14.87    1:16.65  
                  35.75     1:16.65 (40.90)                                        
 32 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:21.26    1:17.32  
                  36.79     1:17.32 (40.53)                                        
 33 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:17.54  
                  36.26     1:17.54 (41.28)                                        
 34 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:19.35  
                  37.40     1:19.35 (41.95)                                        
 35 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:23.29  
                  38.78     1:23.29 (44.51)                                        
 36 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:27.34  
                  41.14     1:27.34 (46.20)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            2:03.96    2:12.75  
                  30.40     1:04.64 (34.24)     1:39.04 (34.40)     2:12.75 (33.71)
  2 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR        2:12.88    2:13.94  
                  30.59     1:04.12 (33.53)     1:38.82 (34.70)     2:13.94 (35.12)
  3 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            2:08.80    2:19.52  
                  30.12     1:05.85 (35.73)     1:42.57 (36.72)     2:19.52 (36.95)
  4 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR        2:18.88    2:20.50  
                  31.64     1:08.10 (36.46)     1:44.46 (36.36)     2:20.50 (36.04)
  5 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:15.11    2:21.19  
                  32.78     1:08.83 (36.05)     1:45.62 (36.79)     2:21.19 (35.57)
  6 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:19.46    2:25.99  
                  32.64     1:08.82 (36.18)     1:47.11 (38.29)     2:25.99 (38.88)
  7 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            2:15.15    2:29.42  
                  33.33     1:09.99 (36.66)     1:49.06 (39.07)     2:29.42 (40.36)
  8 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:31.58    2:31.12  
                  33.49     1:11.00 (37.51)     1:50.79 (39.79)     2:31.12 (40.33)
  9 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:33.17  
                  34.53     1:13.56 (39.03)     1:53.15 (39.59)     2:33.17 (40.02)
 10 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:32.79    2:33.96  
                  34.38     1:13.19 (38.81)     1:53.46 (40.27)     2:33.96 (40.50)
 11 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:39.07  
                  36.36     1:17.14 (40.78)     1:58.26 (41.12)     2:39.07 (40.81)
 12 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:45.94    2:41.20  
                  36.15     1:18.08 (41.93)     1:59.90 (41.82)     2:41.20 (41.30)
 13 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.74    2:45.33  
                  36.75     1:18.78 (42.03)     2:01.99 (43.21)     2:45.33 (43.34)
 -- Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.03         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  34.09     1:12.84 (38.75)     1:53.09 (40.25)          DQ (42.49)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J         27 NYAC-MR                48.34      51.56  
                  24.09       51.56 (27.47)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                52.89      52.29  
                  24.44       52.29 (27.85)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR              52.64      54.60  
                  25.77       54.60 (28.83)                                        
  4 Hood, Cameron G           28 NYAC-MR                52.40      54.77  
                  25.36       54.77 (29.41)                                        
  5 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR              50.82      55.21  
                  26.18       55.21 (29.03)                                        
  6 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                53.23      55.22  
                  25.46       55.22 (29.76)                                        
  7 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                59.00      56.43  
                  25.76       56.43 (30.67)                                        
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR              56.34      57.56  
                  26.72       57.56 (30.84)                                        
  9 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:00.01      57.65  
                  27.21       57.65 (30.44)                                        
 10 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.62      57.85  
                  26.74       57.85 (31.11)                                        
 11 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              55.41      58.44  
                  27.15       58.44 (31.29)                                        
 12 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                59.28      58.49  
                  28.41       58.49 (30.08)                                        
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                59.33      59.18  
                  28.07       59.18 (31.11)                                        
 14 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR                57.73      59.50  
                  27.76       59.50 (31.74)                                        
 15 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.66  
                  28.05       59.66 (31.61)                                        
 16 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:00.01    1:00.10  
                  27.90     1:00.10 (32.20)                                        
 17 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                59.69    1:00.18  
                  28.11     1:00.18 (32.07)                                        
 18 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR                59.13    1:00.36  
                  28.33     1:00.36 (32.03)                                        
 19 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                57.71    1:00.39  
                  27.70     1:00.39 (32.69)                                        
 20 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR                58.22    1:00.47  
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)                                        
 21 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR              59.30    1:01.09  
                  28.57     1:01.09 (32.52)                                        
 22 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:01.31  
                  28.29     1:01.31 (33.02)                                        
 23 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:00.11    1:01.42  
                  28.70     1:01.42 (32.72)                                        
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:01.43  
                  28.93     1:01.43 (32.50)                                        
 25 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:01.45  
                  28.39     1:01.45 (33.06)                                        
 26 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR            1:03.70    1:01.67  
                  28.08     1:01.67 (33.59)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                59.42    1:01.93  
                  28.35     1:01.93 (33.58)                                        
 28 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.36    1:02.34  
                  28.35     1:02.34 (33.99)                                        
 29 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:02.92  
                  28.30     1:02.92 (34.62)                                        
 30 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR                58.43    1:03.11  
                  26.62     1:03.11 (36.49)                                        
 31 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR        1:01.88    1:04.03  
                  28.62     1:04.03 (35.41)                                        
 32 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:05.92    1:05.69  
                  30.27     1:05.69 (35.42)                                        
 33 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:06.26  
                  30.46     1:06.26 (35.80)                                        
 34 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:06.28  
                  30.54     1:06.28 (35.74)                                        
 35 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:07.17  
 36 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:07.19  
                  30.91     1:07.19 (36.28)                                        
 37 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:07.25  
                  30.52     1:07.25 (36.73)                                        
 38 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:07.88  
                  32.17     1:07.88 (35.71)                                        
 39 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.13    1:11.35  
                  32.54     1:11.35 (38.81)                                        
 40 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.23    1:15.66  
                  34.23     1:15.66 (41.43)                                        
 -- Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.63         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  30.29          DQ (35.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              1:51.07    1:57.10  
                  26.34       55.47 (29.13)     1:26.16 (30.69)     1:57.10 (30.94)
  2 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            1:53.37    2:04.84  
                  28.47       59.77 (31.30)     1:31.57 (31.80)     2:04.84 (33.27)
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            1:57.57    2:05.46  
                  27.90     1:00.44 (32.54)     1:33.04 (32.60)     2:05.46 (32.42)
  4 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:11.35    2:14.47  
                  29.95     1:04.76 (34.81)     1:39.49 (34.73)     2:14.47 (34.98)
  5 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:16.26  
                  28.65     1:02.67 (34.02)     1:38.58 (35.91)     2:16.26 (37.68)
  6 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    2:16.78  
                  30.29     1:05.41 (35.12)     1:40.60 (35.19)     2:16.78 (36.18)
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              2:15.35    2:16.92  
                  30.16     1:05.13 (34.97)     1:40.56 (35.43)     2:16.92 (36.36)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:30.60    1:31.27  
                  22.61       45.47 (22.86)     1:06.18 (20.71)     1:31.27 (25.09)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:33.67    1:32.14  
     1) Law, Ethan 15                   2) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
     3) Zametko, Nikita 16              4) Roudnitsky, Sean 17            
                  22.69       46.27 (23.58)     1:09.80 (23.53)     1:32.14 (22.34)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:32.99  
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 15            2) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16           
     3) Torres, Christopher J 16        4) Kim, Hunter H 16               
                  23.27       46.75 (23.48)     1:09.78 (23.03)     1:32.99 (23.21)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT    1:36.04  
     1) DiMaggio, Joe R 15              2) Ivanov, Christopher 17         
     3) Kuznetsov, Gregory F 15         4) Trifonov, Zakhar 16            
                  23.44       48.59 (25.15)     1:11.82 (23.23)     1:36.04 (24.22)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.94    1:41.81  
                  26.10     1:00.03 (33.93)     1:21.81 (21.78)     1:41.81 (20.00)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:45.31    1:43.13  
     1) Zametko, Nikita 16              2) Yavorsky, Gerald 16            
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Ivanov, Christopher 17         
                  26.95       56.72 (29.77)     1:19.64 (22.92)     1:43.13 (23.49)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:44.87  
                  26.11       56.31 (30.20)     1:21.63 (25.32)     1:44.87 (23.24)
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 12        2) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
     3) Kuznetsov, Gregory F 15         4) Trifonov, Zakhar 16            
                  30.21     1:00.76 (30.55)     1:29.31 (28.55)          DQ (24.53)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR            4:30.45    4:33.17  
                  25.10       52.24 (27.14)     1:20.02 (27.78)     1:48.01 (27.99)
        2:16.27 (28.26)     2:44.04 (27.77)     3:11.68 (27.64)     3:39.07 (27.39)
        4:06.34 (27.27)     4:33.17 (26.83)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Badger-MR            4:34.65    4:38.19  
                  24.98       52.32 (27.34)     1:19.90 (27.58)     1:48.20 (28.30)
        2:16.66 (28.46)     2:45.32 (28.66)     3:12.98 (27.66)     3:41.49 (28.51)
        4:09.14 (27.65)     4:38.19 (29.05)                                        
  3 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              4:35.60    4:41.91  
                  25.65       53.07 (27.42)     1:20.94 (27.87)     1:49.37 (28.43)
        2:18.01 (28.64)     2:46.55 (28.54)     3:14.95 (28.40)     3:44.15 (29.20)
        4:13.06 (28.91)     4:41.91 (28.85)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            4:37.70    4:47.40  
                  25.27       53.32 (28.05)     1:22.03 (28.71)     1:51.51 (29.48)
        2:21.08 (29.57)     2:50.68 (29.60)     3:19.92 (29.24)     3:49.90 (29.98)
        4:19.22 (29.32)     4:47.40 (28.18)                                        
  5 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              5:18.00    4:50.97  
                  25.80       54.48 (28.68)     1:23.92 (29.44)     1:53.42 (29.50)
        2:23.16 (29.74)     2:52.60 (29.44)     3:22.11 (29.51)     3:51.82 (29.71)
        4:21.61 (29.79)     4:50.97 (29.36)                                        
  6 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            4:51.26    4:56.97  
                  26.59       55.74 (29.15)     1:25.33 (29.59)     1:55.41 (30.08)
        2:25.86 (30.45)     2:56.66 (30.80)     3:26.98 (30.32)     3:57.43 (30.45)
        4:27.88 (30.45)     4:56.97 (29.09)                                        
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            4:49.47    4:58.14  
                  27.05       57.03 (29.98)     1:27.26 (30.23)     1:57.89 (30.63)
        2:28.49 (30.60)     2:59.17 (30.68)     3:29.58 (30.41)     3:59.93 (30.35)
        4:29.83 (29.90)     4:58.14 (28.31)                                        
  8 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            4:59.71    4:59.42  
                  26.92       56.24 (29.32)     1:26.46 (30.22)     1:56.88 (30.42)
        2:27.50 (30.62)     2:58.14 (30.64)     3:29.33 (31.19)     3:59.67 (30.34)
        4:30.36 (30.69)     4:59.42 (29.06)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR        5:09.67    5:00.58  
                  26.97       57.04 (30.07)     1:27.26 (30.22)     1:57.58 (30.32)
        2:28.23 (30.65)     2:58.88 (30.65)     3:29.93 (31.05)     4:00.55 (30.62)
        4:31.21 (30.66)     5:00.58 (29.37)                                        
 10 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            5:04.17    5:03.35  
                  28.08       58.23 (30.15)     1:28.85 (30.62)     1:59.74 (30.89)
        2:30.69 (30.95)     3:01.68 (30.99)     3:32.58 (30.90)     4:03.55 (30.97)
        4:34.01 (30.46)     5:03.35 (29.34)                                        
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              5:11.10    5:03.48  
                  26.31       56.41 (30.10)     1:27.78 (31.37)     1:59.04 (31.26)
        2:30.02 (30.98)     3:00.75 (30.73)     3:31.65 (30.90)     4:03.06 (31.41)
        4:34.32 (31.26)     5:03.48 (29.16)                                        
 12 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            5:22.43    5:03.66  
                  27.21       57.23 (30.02)     1:28.04 (30.81)     1:58.72 (30.68)
        2:29.75 (31.03)     3:01.02 (31.27)     3:32.60 (31.58)     4:03.89 (31.29)
        4:34.64 (30.75)     5:03.66 (29.02)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              5:02.83    5:06.99  
                  26.53       56.17 (29.64)     1:26.47 (30.30)     1:57.31 (30.84)
        2:28.54 (31.23)     3:00.06 (31.52)     3:31.26 (31.20)     4:03.03 (31.77)
        4:35.18 (32.15)     5:06.99 (31.81)                                        
 14 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            4:47.30    5:08.36  
                  28.17       58.39 (30.22)     1:28.69 (30.30)     1:59.51 (30.82)
        2:30.29 (30.78)     3:01.27 (30.98)     3:32.64 (31.37)     4:03.89 (31.25)
        4:36.14 (32.25)     5:08.36 (32.22)                                        
 15 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              5:15.78    5:09.57  
                  26.55       55.99 (29.44)     1:26.52 (30.53)     1:57.65 (31.13)
        2:29.53 (31.88)     3:01.51 (31.98)     3:33.25 (31.74)     4:05.53 (32.28)
        4:38.10 (32.57)     5:09.57 (31.47)                                        
 16 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              5:04.04    5:11.51  
                  26.56       56.84 (30.28)     1:28.84 (32.00)     2:00.92 (32.08)
        2:33.02 (32.10)     3:04.96 (31.94)     3:37.21 (32.25)     4:09.67 (32.46)
        4:41.51 (31.84)     5:11.51 (30.00)                                        
 17 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              5:16.49    5:13.08  
                  27.38       57.54 (30.16)     1:29.00 (31.46)     2:00.47 (31.47)
        2:32.22 (31.75)     3:04.18 (31.96)     3:36.88 (32.70)     4:09.17 (32.29)
        4:42.10 (32.93)     5:13.08 (30.98)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              5:22.31    5:13.28  
                  27.55       58.64 (31.09)     1:30.72 (32.08)     2:02.77 (32.05)
        2:34.53 (31.76)     3:06.53 (32.00)     3:38.47 (31.94)     4:10.20 (31.73)
        4:41.84 (31.64)     5:13.28 (31.44)                                        
 19 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            5:38.04    5:14.05  
                  27.29       58.14 (30.85)     1:29.69 (31.55)     2:01.64 (31.95)
        2:33.73 (32.09)     3:05.66 (31.93)     3:37.82 (32.16)     4:10.68 (32.86)
        4:42.91 (32.23)     5:14.05 (31.14)                                        
 20 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              5:03.40    5:16.88  
                  27.04       57.23 (30.19)     1:28.17 (30.94)     2:00.00 (31.83)
        2:31.92 (31.92)     3:04.74 (32.82)     3:37.07 (32.33)     4:10.22 (33.15)
        4:43.63 (33.41)     5:16.88 (33.25)                                        
 21 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              5:09.52    5:17.27  
                  27.75       58.48 (30.73)     1:30.14 (31.66)     2:02.25 (32.11)
        2:34.70 (32.45)     3:07.27 (32.57)     3:39.89 (32.62)     4:12.69 (32.80)
        4:45.45 (32.76)     5:17.27 (31.82)                                        
 22 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              5:20.15    5:17.76  
                  28.47       59.66 (31.19)     1:31.68 (32.02)     2:04.32 (32.64)
        2:37.07 (32.75)     3:10.14 (33.07)     3:42.88 (32.74)     4:15.66 (32.78)
        4:48.34 (32.68)     5:17.76 (29.42)                                        
 23 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              5:24.98    5:18.85  
                  27.33       57.73 (30.40)     1:30.16 (32.43)     2:03.57 (33.41)
        2:36.90 (33.33)     3:10.24 (33.34)     3:44.02 (33.78)     4:16.66 (32.64)
        4:48.09 (31.43)     5:18.85 (30.76)                                        
 24 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR        5:10.88    5:19.04  
                  27.36       58.27 (30.91)     1:31.13 (32.86)     2:03.96 (32.83)
        2:37.01 (33.05)     3:10.45 (33.44)     3:44.18 (33.73)     4:16.69 (32.51)
        4:48.96 (32.27)     5:19.04 (30.08)                                        
 25 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              5:18.01    5:19.78  
                  28.37       59.46 (31.09)     1:31.78 (32.32)     2:04.78 (33.00)
        2:37.70 (32.92)     3:11.05 (33.35)     3:44.42 (33.37)     4:17.33 (32.91)
        4:49.01 (31.68)     5:19.78 (30.77)                                        
 26 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              5:13.85    5:20.62  
                  27.95       59.07 (31.12)     1:31.33 (32.26)     2:04.20 (32.87)
        2:36.93 (32.73)     3:10.13 (33.20)     3:43.21 (33.08)     4:16.25 (33.04)
        4:49.30 (33.05)     5:20.62 (31.32)                                        
 27 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              5:24.64    5:21.08  
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)     1:32.21 (32.62)     2:04.47 (32.26)
        2:36.29 (31.82)     3:09.14 (32.85)     3:42.32 (33.18)     4:15.96 (33.64)
        4:48.94 (32.98)     5:21.08 (32.14)                                        
 28 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            5:03.23    5:21.09  
                  26.81       57.39 (30.58)     1:29.78 (32.39)     2:02.73 (32.95)
        2:36.41 (33.68)     3:09.54 (33.13)     3:43.35 (33.81)     4:16.55 (33.20)
        4:49.39 (32.84)     5:21.09 (31.70)                                        
 29 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR            5:44.18    5:22.18  
                  28.13       59.89 (31.76)     1:32.20 (32.31)     2:05.01 (32.81)
        2:38.09 (33.08)     3:11.15 (33.06)     3:44.35 (33.20)     4:17.93 (33.58)
        4:51.33 (33.40)     5:22.18 (30.85)                                        
 30 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            5:44.63    5:23.99  
                  27.94       59.52 (31.58)     1:31.92 (32.40)     2:05.17 (33.25)
        2:38.50 (33.33)     3:12.10 (33.60)     3:45.83 (33.73)     4:19.60 (33.77)
        4:53.21 (33.61)     5:23.99 (30.78)                                        
 31 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              5:13.92    5:25.80  
                  27.23       58.00 (30.77)     1:30.23 (32.23)     2:03.51 (33.28)
        2:37.17 (33.66)     3:11.88 (34.71)     3:46.60 (34.72)     4:20.51 (33.91)
        4:53.67 (33.16)     5:25.80 (32.13)                                        
 32 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              5:25.87    5:25.99  
                  27.43       58.73 (31.30)     1:31.68 (32.95)     2:05.13 (33.45)
        2:38.61 (33.48)     3:12.46 (33.85)     3:46.15 (33.69)     4:20.33 (34.18)
        4:54.23 (33.90)     5:25.99 (31.76)                                        
 33 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              5:21.48    5:27.20  
                  28.63     1:00.48 (31.85)     1:33.39 (32.91)     2:06.54 (33.15)
        2:39.80 (33.26)     3:13.19 (33.39)     3:46.61 (33.42)     4:20.16 (33.55)
        4:54.02 (33.86)     5:27.20 (33.18)                                        
 34 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              5:19.32    5:27.97  
                  29.00     1:01.34 (32.34)     1:34.66 (33.32)     2:08.38 (33.72)
        2:42.36 (33.98)     3:17.13 (34.77)     3:49.70 (32.57)     4:21.50 (31.80)
        4:55.70 (34.20)     5:27.97 (32.27)                                        
 35 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              5:45.14    5:28.22  
                  29.12     1:01.62 (32.50)     1:34.56 (32.94)     2:07.43 (32.87)
        2:41.13 (33.70)     3:15.05 (33.92)     3:49.12 (34.07)     4:23.05 (33.93)
        4:56.29 (33.24)     5:28.22 (31.93)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR            6:30.96    5:32.12  
                  29.71     1:02.94 (33.23)     1:36.45 (33.51)     2:10.16 (33.71)
        2:44.39 (34.23)     3:18.38 (33.99)                             4:26.59 ( )
      5:32.12 (1:05.53)                                                            
 37 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              5:20.39    5:33.67  
                  27.98       58.76 (30.78)     1:31.00 (32.24)     2:04.42 (33.42)
        2:38.38 (33.96)     3:13.23 (34.85)     3:48.13 (34.90)     4:22.91 (34.78)
        4:58.26 (35.35)     5:33.67 (35.41)                                        
 38 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:37.05  
                  29.85     1:03.22 (33.37)     1:37.06 (33.84)     2:11.42 (34.36)
        2:45.63 (34.21)     3:20.09 (34.46)     3:54.75 (34.66)     4:29.58 (34.83)
        5:04.10 (34.52)     5:37.05 (32.95)                                        
 39 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              5:35.62    5:39.36  
                  31.24     1:04.27 (33.03)     1:38.44 (34.17)     2:12.50 (34.06)
        2:46.61 (34.11)     3:20.89 (34.28)     3:55.58 (34.69)     4:31.07 (35.49)
        5:06.11 (35.04)     5:39.36 (33.25)                                        
 40 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              5:31.00    5:42.38  
                  28.99     1:02.13 (33.14)     1:36.79 (34.66)     2:11.88 (35.09)
        2:46.45 (34.57)     3:21.74 (35.29)     3:57.12 (35.38)     4:32.29 (35.17)
        5:08.15 (35.86)     5:42.38 (34.23)                                        
 41 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:42.43  
                  29.30     1:02.24 (32.94)     1:36.69 (34.45)     2:11.73 (35.04)
        2:47.14 (35.41)     3:22.02 (34.88)     3:57.65 (35.63)     4:33.24 (35.59)
        5:08.95 (35.71)     5:42.43 (33.48)                                        
 42 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR                 NT    5:42.75  
                  28.89     1:02.26 (33.37)     1:37.36 (35.10)     2:12.59 (35.23)
        2:47.57 (34.98)     3:22.87 (35.30)     3:58.76 (35.89)     4:34.04 (35.28)
        5:08.88 (34.84)     5:42.75 (33.87)                                        
 43 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR        5:12.88    5:44.50  
                  29.34     1:02.60 (33.26)     1:37.03 (34.43)     2:11.97 (34.94)
        2:47.30 (35.33)     3:22.79 (35.49)     3:59.31 (36.52)     4:35.62 (36.31)
        5:10.95 (35.33)     5:44.50 (33.55)                                        
 44 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            5:02.97    5:45.15  
                  30.18     1:03.81 (33.63)     1:38.52 (34.71)     2:14.32 (35.80)
        2:50.38 (36.06)     3:26.59 (36.21)                             4:35.40 ( )
      5:45.15 (1:09.75)                                                            
 45 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              6:11.34    5:48.27  
                  30.20     1:04.57 (34.37)     1:40.12 (35.55)     2:16.46 (36.34)
        2:52.66 (36.20)     3:28.89 (36.23)     4:04.41 (35.52)     4:40.19 (35.78)
        5:14.82 (34.63)     5:48.27 (33.45)                                        
 46 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              5:26.79    5:48.87  
                  30.62     1:04.89 (34.27)     1:40.26 (35.37)     2:15.88 (35.62)
        2:51.79 (35.91)     3:27.29 (35.50)     4:03.71 (36.42)     4:39.58 (35.87)
        5:15.45 (35.87)     5:48.87 (33.42)                                        
 47 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR        6:08.88    5:59.53  
                  28.96     1:02.90 (33.94)     1:39.03 (36.13)     2:15.75 (36.72)
        2:52.75 (37.00)     3:30.43 (37.68)     4:08.88 (38.45)                    
            5:24.40 ( )     5:59.53 (35.13)                                        
 48 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR            5:25.88    6:07.52  
                  30.09     1:04.10 (34.01)     1:39.60 (35.50)     2:16.54 (36.94)
        2:54.62 (38.08)     3:32.85 (38.23)     4:10.47 (37.62)     4:49.00 (38.53)
        5:28.19 (39.19)     6:07.52 (39.33)                                        
 49 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            6:25.49    6:23.01  
                  32.30     1:10.96 (38.66)     1:51.14 (40.18)     2:30.20 (39.06)
        3:10.08 (39.88)     3:50.76 (40.68)     4:30.84 (40.08)     5:10.60 (39.76)
        5:48.38 (37.78)     6:23.01 (34.63)                                        
 50 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            6:45.00    6:31.65  
                  35.31     1:15.31 (40.00)     1:55.87 (40.56)     2:35.76 (39.89)
        3:15.57 (39.81)     3:54.74 (39.17)     4:35.02 (40.28)     5:15.30 (40.28)
        5:54.63 (39.33)     6:31.65 (37.02)                                        
 51 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            6:53.80    6:40.56  
                  34.86     1:14.69 (39.83)                                        
            3:16.12 ( )   6:40.56 (3:24.44)                                        
 -- Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              6:09.40         DQ  
      Did not finish
                  28.99     1:01.80 (32.81)     1:35.07 (33.27)     2:10.08 (35.01)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Badger-MR            4:07.04    4:02.63  
                  24.97       53.77 (28.80)     1:23.14 (29.37)     1:52.44 (29.30)
        2:29.02 (36.58)     3:06.58 (37.56)     3:35.56 (28.98)     4:02.63 (27.07)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR            4:18.84    4:08.82  
                  25.70       55.53 (29.83)     1:29.22 (33.69)     2:01.66 (32.44)
        2:38.17 (36.51)     3:14.74 (36.57)     3:42.64 (27.90)     4:08.82 (26.18)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            4:00.27    4:17.91  
                  25.75       55.71 (29.96)     1:29.26 (33.55)     2:03.04 (33.78)
        2:38.88 (35.84)     3:17.01 (38.13)     3:47.76 (30.75)     4:17.91 (30.15)
  4 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            4:07.69    4:18.14  
                  27.47       58.28 (30.81)     1:33.50 (35.22)     2:07.42 (33.92)
        2:44.55 (37.13)     3:20.85 (36.30)     3:49.50 (28.65)     4:18.14 (28.64)
  5 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            4:05.23    4:23.04  
                  27.59       59.76 (32.17)     1:33.32 (33.56)     2:07.46 (34.14)
        2:45.31 (37.85)     3:24.13 (38.82)     3:53.45 (29.32)     4:23.04 (29.59)
  6 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR        4:25.88    4:27.65  
                  29.18     1:02.18 (33.00)     1:37.25 (35.07)     2:10.92 (33.67)
        2:48.77 (37.85)     3:26.84 (38.07)     3:58.08 (31.24)     4:27.65 (29.57)
  7 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR        4:35.88    4:28.05  
                  28.37     1:00.19 (31.82)     1:36.18 (35.99)     2:11.52 (35.34)
        2:48.58 (37.06)     3:25.44 (36.86)     3:57.31 (31.87)     4:28.05 (30.74)
  8 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            4:14.39    4:29.44  
                  27.82       59.87 (32.05)     1:35.39 (35.52)     2:11.15 (35.76)
        2:49.88 (38.73)     3:28.93 (39.05)     3:59.69 (30.76)     4:29.44 (29.75)
  9 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            4:23.00    4:30.41  
                  30.40     1:04.74 (34.34)     1:40.66 (35.92)     2:16.91 (36.25)
        2:54.21 (37.30)     3:31.02 (36.81)     4:01.77 (30.75)     4:30.41 (28.64)
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              4:45.00    4:33.30  
                  29.93     1:04.32 (34.39)     1:40.35 (36.03)     2:14.52 (34.17)
        2:52.80 (38.28)     3:31.61 (38.81)     4:03.46 (31.85)     4:33.30 (29.84)
 11 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              4:32.45    4:35.20  
                  28.55     1:01.65 (33.10)     1:37.47 (35.82)     2:12.55 (35.08)
        2:53.12 (40.57)     3:34.24 (41.12)     4:05.55 (31.31)     4:35.20 (29.65)
 12 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            4:22.51    4:35.25  
                  30.13     1:05.01 (34.88)     1:41.35 (36.34)     2:17.34 (35.99)
        2:55.65 (38.31)     3:33.25 (37.60)     4:04.97 (31.72)     4:35.25 (30.28)
 13 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              4:34.09    4:37.84  
                  28.95     1:03.38 (34.43)     1:39.73 (36.35)     2:16.29 (36.56)
        2:55.56 (39.27)     3:35.67 (40.11)     4:06.95 (31.28)     4:37.84 (30.89)
 14 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              4:36.10    4:40.77  
                  29.68     1:07.24 (37.56)     1:45.23 (37.99)     2:22.05 (36.82)
        3:00.63 (38.58)     3:39.98 (39.35)     4:10.60 (30.62)     4:40.77 (30.17)
 15 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            4:17.63    4:41.40  
                  28.55     1:03.25 (34.70)     1:40.56 (37.31)     2:17.12 (36.56)
        2:55.88 (38.76)     3:35.65 (39.77)     4:09.09 (33.44)     4:41.40 (32.31)
 16 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              5:18.54    4:42.74  
                  27.87     1:02.26 (34.39)     1:39.94 (37.68)     2:15.23 (35.29)
        2:57.56 (42.33)     3:38.86 (41.30)     4:11.39 (32.53)     4:42.74 (31.35)
 17 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            4:34.72    4:46.92  
                  29.34     1:03.15 (33.81)     1:40.65 (37.50)     2:17.60 (36.95)
        2:57.61 (40.01)     3:38.90 (41.29)     4:13.91 (35.01)     4:46.92 (33.01)
 18 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              4:37.98    4:47.24  
                  29.42     1:03.93 (34.51)     1:40.59 (36.66)     2:16.89 (36.30)
        2:59.94 (43.05)     3:43.03 (43.09)     4:15.18 (32.15)     4:47.24 (32.06)
 19 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              4:44.16    4:50.39  
                  30.99     1:06.50 (35.51)     1:43.08 (36.58)     2:18.36 (35.28)
        3:01.13 (42.77)     3:45.28 (44.15)     4:18.16 (32.88)     4:50.39 (32.23)
 20 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              4:40.27    4:50.67  
                  29.54     1:05.04 (35.50)     1:42.90 (37.86)     2:20.26 (37.36)
        3:02.23 (41.97)     3:45.26 (43.03)     4:18.74 (33.48)     4:50.67 (31.93)
 21 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              5:00.85    4:56.67  
                  29.62     1:05.40 (35.78)     1:43.70 (38.30)     2:22.07 (38.37)
        3:06.75 (44.68)     3:51.84 (45.09)     4:24.63 (32.79)     4:56.67 (32.04)
 22 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            4:27.67    4:57.15  
                  29.50     1:04.93 (35.43)     1:44.94 (40.01)     2:24.38 (39.44)
        3:04.47 (40.09)     3:46.11 (41.64)     4:21.65 (35.54)     4:57.15 (35.50)
 23 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              5:07.66    4:57.43  
                  29.90     1:07.77 (37.87)     1:45.23 (37.46)     2:21.64 (36.41)
        3:07.19 (45.55)     3:53.20 (46.01)     4:26.41 (33.21)     4:57.43 (31.02)
 24 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              4:56.70    5:05.32  
                  31.64     1:06.21 (34.57)     1:45.37 (39.16)     2:23.47 (38.10)
        3:10.54 (47.07)     3:56.30 (45.76)     4:31.58 (35.28)     5:05.32 (33.74)
 25 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              4:56.22    5:08.96  
                  33.17     1:09.97 (36.80)     1:48.13 (38.16)     2:25.75 (37.62)
        3:11.42 (45.67)     3:58.03 (46.61)     4:33.37 (35.34)     5:08.96 (35.59)
 26 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              5:20.59    5:14.37  
                  33.68     1:14.13 (40.45)     1:54.42 (40.29)     2:34.01 (39.59)
        3:16.95 (42.94)     4:01.76 (44.81)     4:39.18 (37.42)     5:14.37 (35.19)
 -- Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              4:53.70         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  29.07     1:02.09 (33.02)     1:37.73 (35.64)     2:13.29 (35.56)
        2:54.86 (41.57)     3:38.14 (43.28)     4:12.34 (34.20)          DQ (32.24)