Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/28/2018 05:22 PM
     2018 MR BGNW Marlins January Winter Festival - 1/27/2018 to 1/28/2018     
                         Sanction #: 180108 & 180154-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.89  10/13/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays                 
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             29.35      30.75 JO     
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.00      31.40 JO     
  3 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.02      32.08 SILV   
  4 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.67      33.58 SILV   
  5 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.45      33.71 SILV   
  6 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.51      34.30 SILV   
  7 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.70      34.31 SILV   
  8 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             33.53      35.05 SILV   
  9 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                35.80      35.26        
 10 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.05      35.27        
 11 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             34.88      35.43        
 12 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                35.17      35.44        
 13 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      35.65        
 14 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                36.16      35.80        
 15 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                36.95      36.84        
 16 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                37.37      36.94        
 17 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR             37.33      37.30        
 18 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                39.02      37.33        
 19 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.76      37.44        
 20 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR             41.65      39.08        
 21 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.99      39.48        
 22 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             37.41      39.91        
 23 Rodriguez, Isabella D     10 KB Makos-MR            40.00      40.32        
 24 Pastore, Caroline G       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.61      40.33        
 25 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                40.41      40.44        
 26 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      41.30        
 27 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.52      42.70        
 28 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR             41.30      42.94        
 28 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.01      42.94        
 30 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR                41.38      43.61        
 31 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR            43.92      46.49        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.00  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.16    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.53 (36.52)                                        
  2 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.97    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.99 (39.12)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.97 (40.70)                                        
  4 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.51    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.53 (40.15)                                        
  5 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:17.64 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.64 (42.06)                                        
  6 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:17.88 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.88 (41.13)                                        
  7 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:18.58        
                  35.47     1:18.58 (43.11)                                        
  8 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.16    1:19.81        
                  36.09     1:19.81 (43.72)                                        
  9 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:20.40        
                  38.60     1:20.40 (41.80)                                        
 10 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:22.25    1:21.76        
                  38.78     1:21.76 (42.98)                                        
 11 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:21.85        
                  38.56     1:21.85 (43.29)                                        
 12 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:22.41        
                  38.44     1:22.41 (43.97)                                        
 13 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR           1:21.45    1:22.94        
                  37.20     1:22.94 (45.74)                                        
 14 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.89    1:23.87        
                  39.80     1:23.87 (44.07)                                        
 15 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:24.49        
                  39.87     1:24.49 (44.62)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.79    1:25.43        
                  40.37     1:25.43 (45.06)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Isabella D     10 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:25.66        
                  40.71     1:25.66 (44.95)                                        
 18 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR           1:30.67    1:28.61        
                  40.23     1:28.61 (48.38)                                        
 19 Pastore, Caroline G       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.96    1:28.85        
                  43.73     1:28.85 (45.12)                                        
 20 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:29.20        
                  40.83     1:29.20 (48.37)                                        
 21 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.31    1:31.00        
                  42.66     1:31.00 (48.34)                                        
 22 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.91    1:31.56        
                  42.34     1:31.56 (49.22)                                        
 23 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:38.16    1:31.85        
                  44.27     1:31.85 (47.58)                                        
 24 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.66    1:33.20        
                  43.03     1:33.20 (50.17)                                        
 25 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.12    1:38.85        
                  46.71     1:38.85 (52.14)                                        
 26 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.34    1:40.01        
                  46.37     1:40.01 (53.64)                                        
 27 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.88    1:42.47        
                  48.77     1:42.47 (53.70)                                        
 28 Garcia, Jaydi M            9 KB Makos-MR          1:40.09    1:42.96        
                  46.52     1:42.96 (56.44)                                        
 29 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.32    1:49.02        
                  50.21     1:49.02 (58.81)                                        
 30 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.98        
                  51.09     1:50.98 (59.89)                                        
 31 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.21    1:51.58        
                  49.69   1:51.58 (1:01.89)                                        
 32 Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.75        
                  51.09   1:55.75 (1:04.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.80   1/14/2017 Kiera S Lau, NYSA                          
                2:29.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.10    2:29.28 JO     
                  33.77     1:13.32 (39.55)     1:52.20 (38.88)     2:29.28 (37.08)
  2 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.35    2:31.81 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.46 (39.09)     1:54.39 (39.93)     2:31.81 (37.42)
  3 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           2:45.14    2:38.05 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.38 (40.68)     1:57.18 (41.80)     2:38.05 (40.87)
  4 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              2:52.93    2:46.74 SILV   
                  36.15     1:19.12 (42.97)     2:02.93 (43.81)     2:46.74 (43.81)
  5 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.62    2:49.09 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.99 (43.24)     2:05.68 (44.69)     2:49.09 (43.41)
  6 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              2:59.99    2:52.37        
                  37.37     1:21.89 (44.52)     2:09.12 (47.23)     2:52.37 (43.25)
  7 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.83    2:52.83        
                  40.97     1:25.52 (44.55)     2:09.51 (43.99)     2:52.83 (43.32)
  8 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.17    2:54.84        
                  38.36     1:23.67 (45.31)     2:09.78 (46.11)     2:54.84 (45.06)
  9 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           3:04.19    2:55.46        
                  38.33     1:24.99 (46.66)     2:12.67 (47.68)     2:55.46 (42.79)
 10 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              3:25.66    2:57.57        
                  37.23     1:22.46 (45.23)     2:11.67 (49.21)     2:57.57 (45.90)
 11 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              3:08.96    2:59.21        
                  40.41     1:26.60 (46.19)     2:14.93 (48.33)     2:59.21 (44.28)
 12 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.87    3:00.21        
                  40.21     1:25.75 (45.54)     2:14.04 (48.29)     3:00.21 (46.17)
 13 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.03    3:00.29        
                  38.73     1:25.43 (46.70)     2:13.57 (48.14)     3:00.29 (46.72)
 14 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:01.70        
                  40.73     1:28.25 (47.52)     2:15.59 (47.34)     3:01.70 (46.11)
 15 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.44    3:08.95        
                                1:30.70 ( )     2:22.39 (51.69)     3:08.95 (46.56)
 16 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR                NT    3:11.55        
                  40.33     1:27.41 (47.08)     2:18.00 (50.59)     3:11.55 (53.55)
 17 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR           3:12.60    3:13.19        
                  42.46     1:32.27 (49.81)     2:22.47 (50.20)     3:13.19 (50.72)
 18 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.80    3:14.93        
                  42.06     1:33.47 (51.41)     2:25.43 (51.96)     3:14.93 (49.50)
 19 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.24    3:36.60        
                                1:45.08 ( )     2:42.89 (57.81)     3:36.60 (53.71)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                             
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.10      35.78 JO     
  2 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                39.34      39.24 SILV   
  3 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                41.83      40.57 SILV   
  4 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.41      40.75 SILV   
  5 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                40.94      41.86 SILV   
  6 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.26      42.35        
  7 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR             41.89      42.70        
  8 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             42.78      42.95        
  9 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                42.68      43.50        
  9 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.50        
 11 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.07      43.94        
 12 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.96      44.01        
 13 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      44.13        
 14 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.59      44.77        
 15 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.83      44.89        
 16 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR                45.53      45.17        
 17 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR             47.39      45.85        
 18 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                45.77      46.58        
 19 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                46.98      48.10        
 20 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.45      48.31        
 21 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR             50.59      50.77        
 22 Rodriguez, Isabella D     10 KB Makos-MR               NT      50.78        
 23 Pastore, Caroline G       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.23      51.07        
 24 Garcia, Jaydi M            9 KB Makos-MR          1:00.14      52.05        
 25 Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR             55.98      52.66        
 26 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR            56.60      58.58        
 27 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR             55.55    1:01.41        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.61  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.84    1:18.31 JO     
                  38.38     1:18.31 (39.93)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.71    1:19.32 JO     
                  38.42     1:19.32 (40.90)                                        
  3 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:20.53    1:22.48 SILV   
                  40.42     1:22.48 (42.06)                                        
  4 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.89    1:22.60 SILV   
                  40.80     1:22.60 (41.80)                                        
  5 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.36    1:22.82 SILV   
  6 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:16.77    1:22.86 SILV   
                  39.56     1:22.86 (43.30)                                        
  7 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.91    1:28.01 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.01 (46.16)                                        
  8 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:28.56 SILV   
                  43.21     1:28.56 (45.35)                                        
  9 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.07    1:31.52 SILV   
 10 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.25    1:34.59        
                  46.74     1:34.59 (47.85)                                        
 11 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.33    1:34.67        
                  45.51     1:34.67 (49.16)                                        
 12 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.04    1:35.45        
                  44.65     1:35.45 (50.80)                                        
 13 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.49    1:37.90        
                  47.73     1:37.90 (50.17)                                        
 14 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.34    1:38.63        
                  44.96     1:38.63 (53.67)                                        
 15 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.04    1:40.46        
                  48.95     1:40.46 (51.51)                                        
 16 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.87    1:41.45        
                  50.31     1:41.45 (51.14)                                        
 17 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.53    1:42.64        
 18 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.80        
                  48.16     1:43.80 (55.64)                                        
 19 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.23    1:43.91        
 20 Pastore, Caroline G       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.92    1:44.39        
                  50.66     1:44.39 (53.73)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Isabella D     10 KB Makos-MR          1:45.00    1:47.41        
                  50.37     1:47.41 (57.04)                                        
 -- Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR           2:00.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  56.16        DQ (1:04.39)                                        
 -- Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:53.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.12          DQ (52.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                43.54      42.56 JO     
  2 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      42.74 SILV   
  3 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.72      43.22 SILV   
  4 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.67      44.52 SILV   
  5 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.75      45.00 SILV   
  6 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.01      45.96 SILV   
  7 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.74      46.18 SILV   
  8 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                49.25      47.83        
  9 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.44      48.12        
 10 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             49.15      48.39        
 11 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                53.20      49.56        
 12 Rodriguez, Isabella D     10 KB Makos-MR            48.00      50.55        
 13 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             56.17      51.63        
 14 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.06      51.72        
 15 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR            55.65      54.15        
 16 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.89      55.36        
 17 Pastore, Caroline G       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.69      57.20        
 18 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR                NT      57.22        
 19 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:05.43      57.77        
 20 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.92      57.89        
 21 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46    1:00.55        
 22 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR                58.39    1:01.18        
 -- Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.52    1:29.78 JO     
                  42.50     1:29.78 (47.28)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.03    1:32.63 SILV   
                  44.22     1:32.63 (48.41)                                        
  3 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.31    1:36.18 SILV   
                  45.38     1:36.18 (50.80)                                        
  3 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.58    1:36.18 SILV   
                  46.63     1:36.18 (49.55)                                        
  5 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.37    1:36.75 SILV   
                  46.12     1:36.75 (50.63)                                        
  6 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.47 SILV   
                  46.75     1:37.47 (50.72)                                        
  7 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.10    1:39.32 SILV   
                  46.91     1:39.32 (52.41)                                        
  8 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR           1:42.65    1:40.13 SILV   
                  46.73     1:40.13 (53.40)                                        
  9 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.22    1:42.51 SILV   
                  50.07     1:42.51 (52.44)                                        
 10 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.43    1:44.70 SILV   
                  50.14     1:44.70 (54.56)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Isabella D     10 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:45.26 SILV   
                  51.19     1:45.26 (54.07)                                        
 12 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.68    1:46.52        
                  51.66     1:46.52 (54.86)                                        
 13 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:46.05    1:47.41        
                  52.87     1:47.41 (54.54)                                        
 14 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.33    1:53.90        
                  55.39     1:53.90 (58.51)                                        
 15 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           2:30.55    1:58.77        
                  58.68   1:58.77 (1:00.09)                                        
 16 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.62    1:59.07        
                  56.93   1:59.07 (1:02.14)                                        
 17 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR          1:55.00    2:00.87        
                  57.27   2:00.87 (1:03.60)                                        
 18 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:01.98        
                  57.10   2:01.98 (1:04.88)                                        
 19 Pastore, Caroline G       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.32    2:02.45        
                  59.43   2:02.45 (1:03.02)                                        
 20 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.77    2:05.94        
                1:00.07   2:05.94 (1:05.87)                                        
 21 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:06.20        
                  59.20   2:06.20 (1:07.00)                                        
 22 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR                NT    2:08.42        
                1:03.43   2:08.42 (1:04.99)                                        
 23 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR                NT    2:24.46        
                1:09.08   2:24.46 (1:15.38)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.83      36.66 SILV   
  2 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.54      36.81 SILV   
  3 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.79      41.03 SILV   
  4 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.09      41.27 SILV   
  5 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.80      42.14 SILV   
  6 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             47.37      42.65        
  7 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.45      45.46        
  8 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR            51.36      48.88        
  9 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.12      48.96        
 10 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.70      49.56        
 11 Pastore, Caroline G       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.33      54.41        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.24    1:24.14 JO     
                  40.23     1:24.14 (43.91)                                        
  2 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.06    1:27.99 SILV   
                  40.75     1:27.99 (47.24)                                        
  3 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.58    1:29.60 SILV   
                  40.38     1:29.60 (49.22)                                        
  4 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.11    1:36.83 SILV   
                  44.30     1:36.83 (52.53)                                        
  5 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:44.50        
                  45.06     1:44.50 (59.44)                                        
  6 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:46.98        
                  46.89   1:46.98 (1:00.09)                                        
  7 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:59.93    1:54.43        
                  51.36   1:54.43 (1:03.07)                                        
  8 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.58    1:54.53        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:49.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.55    2:48.58 JO     
                  39.16     1:21.59 (42.43)     2:10.80 (49.21)     2:48.58 (37.78)
  2 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.39    3:05.26 SILV   
                  40.09     1:29.34 (49.25)     2:23.46 (54.12)     3:05.26 (41.80)
  3 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:08.16 SILV   
                  43.95     1:26.62 (42.67)   2:26.65 (1:00.03)     3:08.16 (41.51)
  4 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:13.60 SILV   
                  44.73     1:34.38 (49.65)     2:29.35 (54.97)     3:13.60 (44.25)
  5 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.93    3:13.75 SILV   
                  47.42     1:38.20 (50.78)     2:31.19 (52.99)     3:13.75 (42.56)
  6 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.08    3:21.89        
                  44.57     1:34.77 (50.20)   2:35.26 (1:00.49)     3:21.89 (46.63)
  7 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.65    3:33.77        
                  48.93     1:40.64 (51.71)   2:49.92 (1:09.28)     3:33.77 (43.85)
  8 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:46.81    3:42.66        
                  54.27     1:53.43 (59.16)     2:49.83 (56.40)     3:42.66 (52.83)
  9 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:00.41        
                  59.19   2:02.34 (1:03.15)   3:09.35 (1:07.01)     4:00.41 (51.06)
 -- Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  41.79     1:30.27 (48.48)     2:26.18 (55.91)          DQ (43.90)
 -- Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                                                    3:03.66 ( )          DQ (56.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.64  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      26.83 JO     
  2 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.11      27.49 JO     
  3 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR             28.01      28.12 SILV   
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.09      28.40 SILV   
  5 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      28.96 SILV   
  6 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                29.07      29.35 SILV   
  7 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             29.47      29.89 SILV   
  8 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.92      30.26 SILV   
  9 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.66      30.54 SILV   
 10 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.93      30.57 SILV   
 11 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.63      30.71 SILV   
 12 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.88      31.24        
 13 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR            31.22      31.65        
 14 Stern, Jessie S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.99      31.70        
 15 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.71        
 16 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.48      32.05        
 17 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.38      32.18        
 18 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             32.26      34.48        
 19 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      34.84        
 20 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR                34.12      35.00        
 21 Abels, Marissa G          11 LIAC-MR                36.88      35.04        
 22 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                34.76      35.07        
 23 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                36.65      35.35        
 24 Correa, Adriana E         12 Middies-MR                NT      35.78        
 25 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR            36.04      36.03        
 26 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                37.01      36.54        
 27 Champagne, Chanel         11 KB Makos-MR            36.01      36.86        
 28 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                37.28      36.90        
 29 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR                39.23      39.07        
 30 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR                38.68      39.54        
 31 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                38.38      39.59        
 32 Morgan, Kerri A           11 LIAC-MR                46.78      43.74        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.38   1/14/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.28      59.46 JO     
                  28.31       59.46 (31.15)                                        
  2 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.95    1:00.69 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.69 (31.81)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.21    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.40 (31.84)                                        
  4 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:01.47    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.52 (32.01)                                        
  5 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.11    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.71 (32.35)                                        
  6 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.61    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.25 (33.71)                                        
  7 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)                                        
  8 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:03.49    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.71 (34.17)                                        
  9 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.44    1:07.52 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.52 (36.02)                                        
 10 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.48    1:07.62 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)                                        
 11 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.74 SILV   
 12 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:08.43    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.89 (35.41)                                        
 13 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.69    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.05 (35.06)                                        
 14 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.97    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.17 (35.58)                                        
 15 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.41    1:09.34        
                  32.80     1:09.34 (36.54)                                        
 16 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR          1:10.33    1:10.04        
                  33.85     1:10.04 (36.19)                                        
 17 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:10.39        
                  33.52     1:10.39 (36.87)                                        
 18 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.72    1:11.24        
                  33.25     1:11.24 (37.99)                                        
 19 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.15    1:11.28        
                  33.96     1:11.28 (37.32)                                        
 20 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.86    1:11.30        
                  33.66     1:11.30 (37.64)                                        
 21 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:12.70        
                  34.26     1:12.70 (38.44)                                        
 22 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.17    1:12.88        
                  33.20     1:12.88 (39.68)                                        
 23 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:12.89    1:13.59        
                  33.94     1:13.59 (39.65)                                        
 24 Paulino, Janylee          11 KB Makos-MR          1:20.00    1:14.21        
                  35.68     1:14.21 (38.53)                                        
 25 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.77    1:14.46        
                  36.07     1:14.46 (38.39)                                        
 26 Stern, Jessie S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.61    1:15.28        
                  35.31     1:15.28 (39.97)                                        
 27 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:15.59        
                  35.85     1:15.59 (39.74)                                        
 28 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:19.42        
                  36.51     1:19.42 (42.91)                                        
 29 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:20.05        
                  37.28     1:20.05 (42.77)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR          1:24.33    1:20.29        
                  38.18     1:20.29 (42.11)                                        
 31 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:21.09        
                  38.38     1:21.09 (42.71)                                        
 32 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:21.81        
                  38.79     1:21.81 (43.02)                                        
 33 Abels, Marissa G          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:22.18        
                  38.13     1:22.18 (44.05)                                        
 34 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:22.28        
                  39.37     1:22.28 (42.91)                                        
 35 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:26.82        
                  40.27     1:26.82 (46.55)                                        
 36 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:27.47        
                  42.02     1:27.47 (45.45)                                        
 37 Champagne, Chanel         11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.46    1:27.63        
                  40.38     1:27.63 (47.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:00.69  METS
                1:08.69  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.58    1:08.61 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.61 (35.20)                                        
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.88    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.27 (36.73)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.87 (37.16)                                        
  4 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.03 (37.70)                                        
  5 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.88    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.99 (38.00)                                        
  6 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.01    1:14.82 SILV   
                  37.06     1:14.82 (37.76)                                        
  7 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.70    1:15.91 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.91 (38.87)                                        
  8 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.40    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.82 (39.78)                                        
  9 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:19.19 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.19 (40.59)                                        
 10 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.10    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.36 (41.37)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.05    1:20.90        
                  39.91     1:20.90 (40.99)                                        
 12 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.81    1:21.39        
                  39.38     1:21.39 (42.01)                                        
 13 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.69    1:21.70        
                  40.44     1:21.70 (41.26)                                        
 14 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.29    1:22.47        
                  40.14     1:22.47 (42.33)                                        
 15 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:22.95        
                  39.01     1:22.95 (43.94)                                        
 16 Stern, Jessie S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.60    1:24.06        
                  40.59     1:24.06 (43.47)                                        
 17 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.32    1:24.23        
                  40.51     1:24.23 (43.72)                                        
 18 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR          1:28.59    1:24.49        
 19 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.21    1:25.45        
                  41.89     1:25.45 (43.56)                                        
 20 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:25.59        
                  42.08     1:25.59 (43.51)                                        
 21 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.69    1:26.65        
 22 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.97    1:28.01        
                  41.46     1:28.01 (46.55)                                        
 23 Paulino, Janylee          11 KB Makos-MR          1:24.00    1:30.94        
                  45.44     1:30.94 (45.50)                                        
 24 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:49.70    1:35.47        
                  46.15     1:35.47 (49.32)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR          1:42.30    1:36.53        
                  47.02     1:36.53 (49.51)                                        
 26 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:35.92    1:37.45        
                  47.47     1:37.45 (49.98)                                        
 27 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:38.19        
                  48.15     1:38.19 (50.04)                                        
 28 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:42.06        
                  48.56     1:42.06 (53.50)                                        
 29 Champagne, Chanel         11 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:56.61        
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.11   1/25/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins            
                2:11.49  METS
                2:29.99  JO
                2:46.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:26.43 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.33 (37.42)     1:49.05 (38.72)     2:26.43 (37.38)
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.22    2:33.67 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.22 (39.47)     1:55.49 (39.27)     2:33.67 (38.18)
  3 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.75    2:36.66 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.59 (40.19)     1:56.50 (40.91)     2:36.66 (40.16)
  4 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:39.81 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.77 (40.81)     1:59.94 (42.17)     2:39.81 (39.87)
  5 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.88    2:44.95 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.77 (41.04)     2:02.63 (42.86)     2:44.95 (42.32)
  6 Stern, Jessie S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:55.14        
                  40.68     1:26.49 (45.81)     2:12.11 (45.62)     2:55.14 (43.03)
  7 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:57.06        
  8 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR          3:00.00    2:58.66        
  9 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:58.84        
                  42.95     1:29.59 (46.64)     2:14.92 (45.33)     2:58.84 (43.92)
  9 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           2:52.05    2:58.84        
                  40.50     1:25.59 (45.09)     2:13.11 (47.52)     2:58.84 (45.73)
 11 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:01.09        
                                1:27.93 ( )   3:01.09 (1:33.16)                    
 12 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:07.97        
                  45.15     1:33.87 (48.72)     2:21.95 (48.08)     3:07.97 (46.02)
 13 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.20        
 14 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR          3:50.00    3:20.43        
                  45.75     1:38.16 (52.41)     2:30.10 (51.94)     3:20.43 (50.33)
 15 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:27.69        
                  49.27     1:41.46 (52.19)   3:27.69 (1:46.23)                    
 -- Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.33     1:42.28 (53.95)        DQ (1:49.12)                    
 -- Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      False start
                  37.51     1:19.26 (41.75)     2:02.66 (43.40)          DQ (42.32)
 -- Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.41     1:35.34 (50.93)     2:27.85 (52.51)          DQ (50.76)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.68  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.07      35.00 JO     
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.29      35.56 JO     
  3 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             36.80      38.60 SILV   
  4 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR             39.29      39.75 SILV   
  5 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      40.31 SILV   
  6 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             38.54      40.74        
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.78      41.17        
  8 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.32      41.83        
  9 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR                42.55      42.12        
 10 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      42.17        
 11 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.73      42.24        
 12 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.64      42.66        
 13 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.69      43.06        
 14 Paulino, Janylee          11 KB Makos-MR            42.90      43.21        
 15 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.43      43.75        
 16 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.42      44.52        
 17 Stern, Jessie S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.85      45.93        
 18 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.35      48.13        
 19 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                46.89      48.71        
 20 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.80        
 21 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR            50.73      49.52        
 22 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                52.74      50.16        
 23 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                49.26      50.24        
 24 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR                50.06      50.78        
 25 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR                49.44      50.93        
 26 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                52.67      52.37        
 27 Abels, Marissa G          11 LIAC-MR                52.58      52.54        
 28 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR          1:05.00      53.11        
 29 Champagne, Chanel         11 KB Makos-MR            57.75    1:01.61        
 -- Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.50         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.30    1:14.75 JO     
                  35.72     1:14.75 (39.03)                                        
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.77    1:15.45 JO     
                  35.96     1:15.45 (39.49)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.22    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.00 (45.19)                                        
  4 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:24.22    1:26.11 SILV   
                  40.47     1:26.11 (45.64)                                        
  5 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:23.73    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.95     1:26.77 (44.82)                                        
  6 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.40    1:26.87 SILV   
                  41.51     1:26.87 (45.36)                                        
  7 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.76    1:27.25 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.25 (46.01)                                        
  8 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:26.00    1:27.39 SILV   
                  42.47     1:27.39 (44.92)                                        
  9 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:30.29        
                  43.18     1:30.29 (47.11)                                        
 10 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.47    1:32.74        
                  44.38     1:32.74 (48.36)                                        
 11 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.21    1:33.10        
                  45.14     1:33.10 (47.96)                                        
 12 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.99    1:33.56        
                  45.49     1:33.56 (48.07)                                        
 13 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.46    1:34.11        
                  44.24     1:34.11 (49.87)                                        
 14 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:34.18        
                  44.76     1:34.18 (49.42)                                        
 15 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.12    1:37.27        
                  46.63     1:37.27 (50.64)                                        
 16 Correa, Adriana E         12 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.50        
                  45.22     1:39.50 (54.28)                                        
 17 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:40.22    1:41.62        
 18 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:43.28        
                  49.19     1:43.28 (54.09)                                        
 19 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:47.31    1:45.29        
                  50.33     1:45.29 (54.96)                                        
 20 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.94    1:46.35        
                  50.07     1:46.35 (56.28)                                        
 21 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.33    1:47.57        
                  51.42     1:47.57 (56.15)                                        
 22 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.54    1:49.51        
                  54.79     1:49.51 (54.72)                                        
 23 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR          1:51.57    1:50.86        
                  53.08     1:50.86 (57.78)                                        
 24 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.76    1:51.12        
                  52.77     1:51.12 (58.35)                                        
 25 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:54.63    1:53.44        
                  53.60     1:53.44 (59.84)                                        
 26 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.28        
                  55.54     1:54.28 (58.74)                                        
 27 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:57.06    1:55.19        
                  55.82     1:55.19 (59.37)                                        
 28 Abels, Marissa G          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.90        
                  54.05   1:56.90 (1:02.85)                                        
 -- Morgan, Kerri A           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.76        DQ (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR          2:05.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:02.10        DQ (1:09.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.33   1/14/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins           
                1:00.19  METS
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.03    1:11.08 SILV   
                  31.68     1:11.08 (39.40)                                        
  2 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.97 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.97 (41.39)                                        
  3 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:20.29    1:17.33 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.33 (41.61)                                        
  4 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.48    1:19.68        
                  35.73     1:19.68 (43.95)                                        
  5 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.29    1:22.67        
                  37.84     1:22.67 (44.83)                                        
  6 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:22.79        
                  37.62     1:22.79 (45.17)                                        
  7 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.63    1:22.92        
                  39.76     1:22.92 (43.16)                                        
  8 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.14    1:23.04        
                  37.72     1:23.04 (45.32)                                        
  9 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.98    1:23.93        
                  37.19     1:23.93 (46.74)                                        
 10 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:27.53    1:25.69        
                  39.67     1:25.69 (46.02)                                        
 11 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.88    1:25.91        
                  39.15     1:25.91 (46.76)                                        
 12 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:23.87    1:27.44        
                  38.04     1:27.44 (49.40)                                        
 13 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.82    1:40.52        
                  45.32     1:40.52 (55.20)                                        
 14 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:40.55        
                  42.30     1:40.55 (58.25)                                        
 15 Abels, Marissa G          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.30    1:40.62        
                  44.94     1:40.62 (55.68)                                        
 16 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:44.21        
                  46.66     1:44.21 (57.55)                                        
 17 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.67        
                  49.16   1:58.67 (1:09.51)                                        
 18 Champagne, Chanel         11 KB Makos-MR          1:48.00    2:10.47        
                  58.33   2:10.47 (1:12.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.96  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins           
                2:11.99  METS
                2:27.99  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.23    2:25.04 JO     
                  31.52     1:10.50 (38.98)     1:51.87 (41.37)     2:25.04 (33.17)
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.64    2:37.03 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.11 (41.53)     2:00.53 (43.42)     2:37.03 (36.50)
  3 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           2:37.02    2:37.34 SILV   
                  35.74     1:18.88 (43.14)     2:03.31 (44.43)     2:37.34 (34.03)
  4 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.90    2:40.56 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.07 (39.11)     2:03.68 (49.61)     2:40.56 (36.88)
  5 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           2:37.70    2:44.84 SILV   
                  39.44     1:20.99 (41.55)     2:08.52 (47.53)     2:44.84 (36.32)
  6 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.41    2:46.43 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.14 (41.45)     2:08.65 (49.51)     2:46.43 (37.78)
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.88    2:47.75 SILV   
                  37.15     1:21.96 (44.81)     2:12.61 (50.65)     2:47.75 (35.14)
  8 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:49.87        
                  36.79     1:20.97 (44.18)     2:11.91 (50.94)     2:49.87 (37.96)
  9 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.06    2:50.69        
                  39.14     1:20.61 (41.47)     2:11.71 (51.10)     2:50.69 (38.98)
 10 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.35    2:50.85        
                  38.75     1:20.97 (42.22)     2:13.98 (53.01)     2:50.85 (36.87)
 11 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           2:50.14    2:51.30        
                  39.17     1:23.95 (44.78)     2:13.63 (49.68)     2:51.30 (37.67)
 12 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.53    2:54.16        
                  37.67     1:22.79 (45.12)     2:15.40 (52.61)     2:54.16 (38.76)
 13 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.19    2:54.44        
                  39.21     1:24.48 (45.27)     2:17.24 (52.76)     2:54.44 (37.20)
 14 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR              2:42.36    2:55.66        
                  37.34     1:21.59 (44.25)     2:14.64 (53.05)     2:55.66 (41.02)
 15 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.12    3:00.39        
                  40.35     1:26.18 (45.83)     2:19.31 (53.13)     3:00.39 (41.08)
 16 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           2:54.47    3:01.02        
                  38.98     1:24.12 (45.14)     2:18.80 (54.68)     3:01.02 (42.22)
 17 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.76    3:08.11        
                  43.83     1:31.11 (47.28)     2:27.53 (56.42)     3:08.11 (40.58)
 18 Abels, Marissa G          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:22.51        
                  45.54     1:35.20 (49.66)   2:36.14 (1:00.94)     3:22.51 (46.37)
 19 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:27.68        
                  47.17     1:38.45 (51.28)     2:36.72 (58.27)     3:27.68 (50.96)
 20 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:28.08        
                  46.23     1:39.32 (53.09)   2:41.46 (1:02.14)     3:28.08 (46.62)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:33.82   11/8/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
                4:41.99  METS
                5:20.99  JO
                5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.89    5:32.42 SILV   
                  33.15     1:14.91 (41.76)     1:57.97 (43.06)     2:41.35 (43.38)
        3:25.12 (43.77)     4:12.18 (47.06)     4:53.37 (41.19)     5:32.42 (39.05)
  2 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           5:47.65    5:38.98 SILV   
                  39.73     1:25.99 (46.26)     2:08.31 (42.32)     2:49.66 (41.35)
        3:37.03 (47.37)     4:25.12 (48.09)     5:02.72 (37.60)     5:38.98 (36.26)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.59   1/14/2017 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.96      24.79 METS   
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      26.41 SILV   
  3 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.95      26.75 SILV   
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.98      26.79 SILV   
  5 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.48      26.92 SILV   
  6 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.95      27.65 SILV   
  7 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR            27.78      27.88 SILV   
  8 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             26.66      27.94 SILV   
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR             26.85      28.34 SILV   
 10 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR             28.03      28.44 SILV   
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.74      28.45 SILV   
 12 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.79 SILV   
 13 Smith, Piper A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.33      28.89        
 14 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR             27.48      29.03        
 15 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR                29.63      29.32        
 16 Rahni, Soraya E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.59      29.60        
 17 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.54      29.68        
 18 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR                28.84      29.72        
 19 Dillane, Chloe J          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.82      30.05        
 20 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.67      30.15        
 21 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.24        
 22 Smith, Lexi K             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.86      30.41        
 23 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.82        
 24 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.73        
 25 Gonzalez, Imani L         13 KB Makos-MR            30.90      32.20        
 26 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR                33.37      33.04        
 27 Sharpe, Ashley B          14 KB Makos-MR            30.88      34.66        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.41   1/14/2017 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      54.59 METS   
                  26.57       54.59 (28.02)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.62      56.11 JO     
                  26.96       56.11 (29.15)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.74      57.20 SILV   
                  27.12       57.20 (30.08)                                        
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.45      57.58 SILV   
                  27.85       57.58 (29.73)                                        
  5 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72      59.09 SILV   
                  28.99       59.09 (30.10)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.76      59.83 SILV   
                  27.91       59.83 (31.92)                                        
  7 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR                59.84    1:00.55 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.55 (31.24)                                        
  8 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR            59.46    1:00.66 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.66 (32.23)                                        
  9 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             58.84    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.51 (32.95)                                        
 10 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.43    1:03.70        
                  30.59     1:03.70 (33.11)                                        
 11 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.19        
                  30.22     1:04.19 (33.97)                                        
 12 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.01    1:04.28        
                  30.63     1:04.28 (33.65)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:04.37        
                  31.09     1:04.37 (33.28)                                        
 14 Smith, Piper A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:04.48        
                  30.32     1:04.48 (34.16)                                        
 15 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.45    1:04.80        
                  30.82     1:04.80 (33.98)                                        
 16 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:01.78    1:04.96        
                  30.69     1:04.96 (34.27)                                        
 17 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR             58.86    1:05.04        
                  30.62     1:05.04 (34.42)                                        
 18 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:02.13    1:05.44        
                  30.96     1:05.44 (34.48)                                        
 19 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:05.61        
                  31.25     1:05.61 (34.36)                                        
 20 Montalvo, Laeyah N        13 KB Makos-MR          1:10.15    1:06.08        
                  30.41     1:06.08 (35.67)                                        
 21 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:06.10        
                  31.45     1:06.10 (34.65)                                        
 22 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           1:04.19    1:06.30        
                  32.07     1:06.30 (34.23)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.36        
                  32.17     1:06.36 (34.19)                                        
 24 Rahni, Soraya E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.35    1:06.40        
                  32.37     1:06.40 (34.03)                                        
 25 Smith, Lexi K             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.55    1:07.11        
                  31.75     1:07.11 (35.36)                                        
 26 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:08.69        
                  32.05     1:08.69 (36.64)                                        
 27 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:11.62        
                  33.58     1:11.62 (38.04)                                        
 28 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:13.36        
                  35.17     1:13.36 (38.19)                                        
 29 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:17.52        
                  37.07     1:17.52 (40.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.28    2/1/2009 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins             
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.96    1:59.84 JO     
                  28.36       59.01 (30.65)     1:30.32 (31.31)     1:59.84 (29.52)
  2 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.54    2:05.44 SILV   
                  28.17     1:00.59 (32.42)     1:33.06 (32.47)     2:05.44 (32.38)
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.47    2:08.12 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.56 (33.02)     1:36.08 (33.52)     2:08.12 (32.04)
  4 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.16    2:08.53 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.08 (31.95)     1:34.40 (33.32)     2:08.53 (34.13)
  5 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.03    2:11.42 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.94 (33.64)     1:37.79 (33.85)     2:11.42 (33.63)
  6 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:11.63    2:11.82 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.01 (33.09)     1:38.60 (34.59)     2:11.82 (33.22)
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.43    2:13.82 SILV   
                  29.25     1:03.46 (34.21)     1:39.32 (35.86)     2:13.82 (34.50)
  8 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:14.12    2:15.30 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)     1:40.74 (35.90)     2:15.30 (34.56)
  9 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:18.59        
                  31.87     1:07.00 (35.13)     1:43.27 (36.27)     2:18.59 (35.32)
 10 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:11.86    2:18.68        
                  31.65     1:06.84 (35.19)     1:43.08 (36.24)     2:18.68 (35.60)
 11 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.82    2:20.92        
                  31.55     1:08.39 (36.84)     1:45.69 (37.30)     2:20.92 (35.23)
 12 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.40    2:22.54        
                  32.22     1:08.48 (36.26)     1:45.58 (37.10)     2:22.54 (36.96)
 13 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           2:19.49    2:22.95        
                  32.02     1:08.12 (36.10)     1:45.62 (37.50)     2:22.95 (37.33)
 14 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           2:10.96    2:23.57        
                  31.55     1:07.66 (36.11)     1:45.53 (37.87)     2:23.57 (38.04)
 15 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:27.83        
                  33.70     1:11.45 (37.75)     1:50.93 (39.48)     2:27.83 (36.90)
 16 Rahni, Soraya E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36    2:34.62        
                  34.19     1:13.66 (39.47)     1:54.84 (41.18)     2:34.62 (39.78)
 17 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              2:38.69    2:35.40        
                  34.58                             1:55.32 ( )     2:35.40 (40.08)
 18 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:37.85        
                  34.13     1:13.38 (39.25)     1:56.53 (43.15)     2:37.85 (41.32)
 19 Montalvo, Laeyah N        13 KB Makos-MR          2:45.00    2:48.99        
                  34.77     1:17.60 (42.83)     2:03.25 (45.65)     2:48.99 (45.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:04.75 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.75 (33.41)                                        
  2 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.33    1:07.06 SILV   
                  33.03     1:07.06 (34.03)                                        
  3 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.14    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.07 (34.28)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.03    1:07.84 SILV   
                  33.54     1:07.84 (34.30)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:08.47 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.47 (35.51)                                        
  6 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:09.35    1:09.30 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.30 (35.41)                                        
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.51 (36.19)                                        
  8 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:07.40    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.78 (37.38)                                        
  9 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR          1:11.61    1:12.17 SILV   
                  35.74     1:12.17 (36.43)                                        
 10 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:12.71        
                  35.53     1:12.71 (37.18)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:14.65        
                  36.09     1:14.65 (38.56)                                        
 12 Rahni, Soraya E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.42    1:14.80        
                  36.96     1:14.80 (37.84)                                        
 13 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.24    1:15.94        
                  36.28     1:15.94 (39.66)                                        
 14 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:16.36        
                  37.30     1:16.36 (39.06)                                        
 15 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:16.98        
                  36.52     1:16.98 (40.46)                                        
 16 Smith, Lexi K             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.17    1:17.63        
                  37.42     1:17.63 (40.21)                                        
 17 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:18.56        
                  38.05     1:18.56 (40.51)                                        
 18 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:19.69        
                  39.40     1:19.69 (40.29)                                        
 19 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:21.00        
 20 Montalvo, Laeyah N        13 KB Makos-MR          1:21.66    1:22.50        
                  39.23     1:22.50 (43.27)                                        
 21 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:22.98        
                  39.56     1:22.98 (43.42)                                        
 22 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR              1:26.09    1:29.62        
                  43.87     1:29.62 (45.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.72   1/14/2017 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins            
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.48    2:19.89 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.91 (36.26)     1:45.35 (34.44)     2:19.89 (34.54)
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.83    2:25.45 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.49 (36.69)     1:47.65 (37.16)     2:25.45 (37.80)
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.51    2:27.09 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.11 (38.09)     1:50.29 (37.18)     2:27.09 (36.80)
  4 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:24.80    2:29.88 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.20 (37.78)     1:51.11 (38.91)     2:29.88 (38.77)
  5 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:28.36    2:31.55 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.16 (37.95)     1:52.37 (39.21)     2:31.55 (39.18)
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              2:34.40    2:31.85 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.00 (37.81)     1:53.33 (39.33)     2:31.85 (38.52)
  7 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:22.73    2:32.05 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.53 (37.97)     1:53.26 (39.73)     2:32.05 (38.79)
  8 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.57    2:36.09 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.74 (39.67)     1:56.52 (40.78)     2:36.09 (39.57)
  9 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.15    2:37.12        
                  37.22     1:16.41 (39.19)     1:56.67 (40.26)     2:37.12 (40.45)
 10 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR          2:38.95    2:39.08        
                  36.96     1:17.59 (40.63)     1:58.97 (41.38)     2:39.08 (40.11)
 11 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.12    2:42.62        
                  37.58     1:18.54 (40.96)     2:00.86 (42.32)     2:42.62 (41.76)
 12 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           2:38.21    2:43.13        
                  38.73     1:20.57 (41.84)     2:02.70 (42.13)     2:43.13 (40.43)
 13 Rahni, Soraya E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.00    2:45.10        
                  38.67     1:21.73 (43.06)     2:04.33 (42.60)     2:45.10 (40.77)
 14 Dillane, Chloe J          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.70    2:46.51        
                  37.00     1:18.63 (41.63)     2:02.72 (44.09)     2:46.51 (43.79)
 15 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.65    2:47.23        
                                                    2:05.70 ( )     2:47.23 (41.53)
 16 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:47.50        
                  39.72     1:21.32 (41.60)     2:04.99 (43.67)     2:47.50 (42.51)
 17 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:50.41    2:47.71        
                  39.00     1:21.59 (42.59)     2:05.49 (43.90)     2:47.71 (42.22)
 18 Smith, Lexi K             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.80    2:50.17        
                  39.60     1:22.79 (43.19)     2:07.02 (44.23)     2:50.17 (43.15)
 19 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:53.46        
                  41.25                             2:10.07 ( )     2:53.46 (43.39)
 20 Gonzalez, Imani L         13 KB Makos-MR          3:25.66    3:00.98        
                                                    3:00.98 ( )         3:00.98 ( )
 21 Sharpe, Ashley B          14 KB Makos-MR          3:03.01    3:15.04        
 -- Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.64   1/14/2017 Ava L Franks, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.81    1:12.80 JO     
                  34.78     1:12.80 (38.02)                                        
  2 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.23    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.59 (38.59)                                        
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.50     1:14.81 (39.31)                                        
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.00    1:15.15 SILV   
  5 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.70 (40.64)                                        
  6 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR          1:18.68    1:18.76 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.76 (41.80)                                        
  7 Dillane, Chloe J          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.23    1:23.28 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.28 (43.63)                                        
  8 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.08    1:23.43 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.43 (44.57)                                        
  9 Smith, Lexi K             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.90    1:24.73        
                  39.43     1:24.73 (45.30)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.18    1:24.88        
                  40.59     1:24.88 (44.29)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR              1:23.79    1:25.17        
 12 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:25.05    1:25.52        
                  41.45     1:25.52 (44.07)                                        
 13 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:26.39        
                  39.94     1:26.39 (46.45)                                        
 14 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:24.08    1:29.38        
                  42.51     1:29.38 (46.87)                                        
 15 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:26.30    1:29.65        
                  42.24     1:29.65 (47.41)                                        
 16 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.30    1:32.96        
                  44.25     1:32.96 (48.71)                                        
 17 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:33.40        
 18 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:34.76        
                  44.66     1:34.76 (50.10)                                        
 19 Rahni, Soraya E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.96    1:36.44        
                  46.78     1:36.44 (49.66)                                        
 20 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           1:36.78    1:37.07        
                  45.62     1:37.07 (51.45)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Imani L         13 KB Makos-MR          1:38.57    1:46.14        
                  49.45     1:46.14 (56.69)                                        
 22 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:56.42    1:46.15        
                  50.42     1:46.15 (55.73)                                        
 23 Sharpe, Ashley B          14 KB Makos-MR          1:42.34    1:46.48        
                  48.96     1:46.48 (57.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.78   1/14/2017 Ava Franks, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.02    2:36.64 JO     
                  35.87     1:16.06 (40.19)     1:57.16 (41.10)     2:36.64 (39.48)
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.61    2:38.28 JO     
                  35.44     1:15.29 (39.85)     1:56.50 (41.21)     2:38.28 (41.78)
  3 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.06    2:45.45 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.75 (41.74)     2:03.13 (43.38)     2:45.45 (42.32)
  4 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.23    2:48.96 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.97 (42.60)     2:05.06 (44.09)     2:48.96 (43.90)
  5 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR          2:57.58    2:51.66 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.95 (42.56)     2:06.62 (45.67)     2:51.66 (45.04)
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.16    2:58.44        
                  40.66     1:25.85 (45.19)     2:12.28 (46.43)     2:58.44 (46.16)
  7 Rahni, Soraya E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.10    3:21.89        
                  46.70     1:39.03 (52.33)     2:32.32 (53.29)     3:21.89 (49.57)
  8 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           3:25.38    3:27.70        
                  45.35     1:38.92 (53.57)     2:33.78 (54.86)     3:27.70 (53.92)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.89    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.65 (35.57)                                        
  2 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:08.52 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.52 (36.13)                                        
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.84    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.69 (36.21)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:11.76        
                  33.27     1:11.76 (38.49)                                        
  5 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:13.26    1:12.65        
                  33.27     1:12.65 (39.38)                                        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:11.15    1:13.84        
                  33.67     1:13.84 (40.17)                                        
  7 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:14.58    1:14.57        
                  34.43     1:14.57 (40.14)                                        
  8 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.99    1:16.19        
                  35.08     1:16.19 (41.11)                                        
  9 Smith, Lexi K             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.55    1:16.34        
                  35.04     1:16.34 (41.30)                                        
 10 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:18.80    1:16.97        
                  36.41     1:16.97 (40.56)                                        
 11 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           1:19.83    1:17.50        
                  35.31     1:17.50 (42.19)                                        
 12 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.59    1:20.86        
                  36.54     1:20.86 (44.32)                                        
 13 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR              1:33.71    1:33.13        
                  44.38     1:33.13 (48.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.92  10/15/2016 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins            
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:25.87    2:36.91        
                  33.93     1:12.84 (38.91)     1:54.83 (41.99)     2:36.91 (42.08)
  2 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:45.44    2:48.10        
                  35.53     1:18.99 (43.46)     2:03.91 (44.92)     2:48.10 (44.19)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:24.78   11/6/2016 Kate Douglass, Westchester AC.             
                4:41.99  METS
                4:59.99  JO
                5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.91    4:58.17 JO     
                  30.99     1:07.79 (36.80)     1:44.87 (37.08)     2:22.96 (38.09)
        3:06.52 (43.56)     3:51.58 (45.06)     4:24.36 (32.78)     4:58.17 (33.81)
  2 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.63    5:07.28 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.66 (36.65)     1:47.40 (39.74)     2:27.30 (39.90)
        3:12.76 (45.46)     3:58.40 (45.64)     4:32.71 (34.31)     5:07.28 (34.57)
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.56    5:13.33 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.95 (38.44)     1:51.64 (39.69)     2:30.10 (38.46)
        3:14.68 (44.58)     4:01.17 (46.49)     4:38.59 (37.42)     5:13.33 (34.74)
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.86    5:14.92 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.31 (40.07)     1:52.94 (39.63)     2:32.51 (39.57)
        3:17.51 (45.00)     4:04.77 (47.26)     4:40.96 (36.19)     5:14.92 (33.96)
  5 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           5:11.99    5:26.53        
                  33.17     1:12.21 (39.04)     1:52.70 (40.49)     2:32.55 (39.85)
        3:21.52 (48.97)     4:11.51 (49.99)     4:49.11 (37.60)     5:26.53 (37.42)
  6 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.26    5:33.33        
                  35.34                             1:59.84 ( )     2:43.31 (43.47)
        3:28.60 (45.29)     4:13.66 (45.06)     4:53.64 (39.98)     5:33.33 (39.69)
  7 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR              5:42.43    5:41.72        
                  33.67     1:14.06 (40.39)     1:58.45 (44.39)     2:42.20 (43.75)
        3:30.74 (48.54)     4:21.12 (50.38)     5:01.97 (40.85)     5:41.72 (39.75)
  8 Smith, Lexi K             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.19    5:48.46        
                  37.17     1:22.26 (45.09)     2:07.38 (45.12)     2:51.43 (44.05)
        3:40.40 (48.97)     4:29.79 (49.39)     5:09.28 (39.49)     5:48.46 (39.18)
  9 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           5:49.43    5:49.46        
                  35.20     1:19.92 (44.72)     2:02.30 (42.38)     2:43.67 (41.37)
        3:37.47 (53.80)     4:33.07 (55.60)     5:11.60 (38.53)     5:49.46 (37.86)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.41  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                25.19  METS
                26.59  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.71      26.73 SILV   
  1 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.90      26.73 SILV   
  3 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR                27.99      27.70 SILV   
  4 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR                28.25      28.73        
  5 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      28.88        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR             27.87      28.99        
  7 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.66        
  8 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.72        
  9 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.68      29.81        
 10 Hallac, Anna C            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      30.49        
 11 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR             29.56      30.85        
 12 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR             28.89      31.04        
 13 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      31.16        
 14 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR                NT      31.31        
 15 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR                30.54      31.67        
 16 Reed, Nia N               15 KB Makos-MR            30.46      31.92        
 17 Martin, Taylor N          17 KB Makos-MR            29.38      32.30        
 18 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR            32.34      33.33        
 19 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR             36.02      35.78        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.92   10/9/2005 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins                 
                54.69  METS
                57.79  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.34      57.99 SILV   
                  27.74       57.99 (30.25)                                        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.98      59.83 SILV   
                  28.57       59.83 (31.26)                                        
  3 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.61      59.85 SILV   
                  28.74       59.85 (31.11)                                        
  4 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.88 (31.69)                                        
  5 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.24    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.93 (31.61)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95    1:01.70        
                  28.86     1:01.70 (32.84)                                        
  7 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.00    1:04.74        
                  30.44     1:04.74 (34.30)                                        
  8 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.92        
                  31.10     1:04.92 (33.82)                                        
  9 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.63    1:05.86        
                  31.73     1:05.86 (34.13)                                        
 10 Hallac, Anna C            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.89    1:08.04        
                  31.77     1:08.04 (36.27)                                        
 11 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:08.53    1:08.14        
                  32.09     1:08.14 (36.05)                                        
 12 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:00.59    1:10.71        
                  32.80     1:10.71 (37.91)                                        
 13 Reed, Nia N               15 KB Makos-MR          1:08.10    1:11.03        
                  33.89     1:11.03 (37.14)                                        
 14 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:06.08    1:11.12        
                  33.22     1:11.12 (37.90)                                        
 15 Martin, Taylor N          17 KB Makos-MR          1:06.41    1:13.58        
                  34.07     1:13.58 (39.51)                                        
 16 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR          1:13.19    1:17.68        
                  36.32     1:17.68 (41.36)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:58.29  METS
                2:04.49  CHAL
                2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.07    2:11.32        
                  30.46     1:03.76 (33.30)     1:37.66 (33.90)     2:11.32 (33.66)
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.68    2:13.17        
                  30.76     1:05.17 (34.41)     1:39.20 (34.03)     2:13.17 (33.97)
  3 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:14.98        
                  30.32     1:02.58 (32.26)     1:38.30 (35.72)     2:14.98 (36.68)
  4 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.79    2:15.24        
                  30.88     1:04.50 (33.62)     1:39.61 (35.11)     2:15.24 (35.63)
  5 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:21.44        
                  32.32     1:09.03 (36.71)     1:46.49 (37.46)     2:21.44 (34.95)
  6 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              2:22.06    2:21.49        
                  32.46     1:07.76 (35.30)     1:44.70 (36.94)     2:21.49 (36.79)
  7 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:23.15        
                  31.74     1:08.32 (36.58)     1:45.67 (37.35)     2:23.15 (37.48)
  8 Hallac, Anna C            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.34    2:29.04        
                  32.95     1:10.52 (37.57)     1:49.41 (38.89)     2:29.04 (39.63)
  9 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           2:26.14    2:31.38        
                  33.93     1:13.16 (39.23)     1:53.18 (40.02)     2:31.38 (38.20)
 10 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:35.67    2:32.68        
                  33.59     1:11.68 (38.09)     1:52.89 (41.21)     2:32.68 (39.79)
 11 Reed, Nia N               15 KB Makos-MR          2:32.53    2:36.66        
                  36.28     1:16.77 (40.49)     1:58.32 (41.55)     2:36.66 (38.34)
 12 Martin, Taylor N          17 KB Makos-MR          2:29.05    2:38.06        
                  34.95     1:14.61 (39.66)     1:56.90 (42.29)     2:38.06 (41.16)
 13 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR          2:57.79    2:58.19        
                  37.81     1:22.76 (44.95)     2:10.84 (48.08)     2:58.19 (47.35)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.41  10/10/2015 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.50    1:05.36 CHAL   
                  32.22     1:05.36 (33.14)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.92    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.61 (34.85)                                        
  3 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.82    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.18     1:08.62 (35.44)                                        
  4 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.61    1:11.08        
                  34.72     1:11.08 (36.36)                                        
  5 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:13.62    1:11.51        
                  34.76     1:11.51 (36.75)                                        
  6 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:09.97    1:11.89        
                  34.84     1:11.89 (37.05)                                        
  7 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:15.45        
                  36.70     1:15.45 (38.75)                                        
  8 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:15.78        
                  35.73     1:15.78 (40.05)                                        
  9 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:12.89    1:17.82        
                  37.68     1:17.82 (40.14)                                        
 10 Hallac, Anna C            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.39    1:19.21        
                  38.47     1:19.21 (40.74)                                        
 11 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:13.05    1:19.80        
                  38.53     1:19.80 (41.27)                                        
 12 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:23.22    1:21.22        
                  39.93     1:21.22 (41.29)                                        
 13 Reed, Nia N               15 KB Makos-MR          1:18.78    1:23.86        
                  40.80     1:23.86 (43.06)                                        
 14 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:18.06    1:24.40        
                  40.60     1:24.40 (43.80)                                        
 -- Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           1:35.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.16          DQ (52.93)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins         
                2:11.49  METS
                2:20.99  CHAL
                2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:08.97    2:12.41 CHAL   
                  30.72     1:03.82 (33.10)     1:38.30 (34.48)     2:12.41 (34.11)
  2 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.47    2:19.77 CHAL   
                  32.66     1:07.75 (35.09)     1:44.12 (36.37)     2:19.77 (35.65)
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.71    2:26.29 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.75 (36.53)     1:48.62 (37.87)     2:26.29 (37.67)
  4 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:29.83        
                  34.99     1:12.45 (37.46)     1:51.08 (38.63)     2:29.83 (38.75)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.55    2:30.16        
                  34.84     1:13.46 (38.62)     1:52.20 (38.74)     2:30.16 (37.96)
  6 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:40.79    2:35.63        
                  36.75     1:16.28 (39.53)     1:55.95 (39.67)     2:35.63 (39.68)
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.09    2:37.93        
                  37.66     1:17.80 (40.14)     1:58.21 (40.41)     2:37.93 (39.72)
  8 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              2:32.78    2:38.23        
                  36.62     1:16.61 (39.99)     1:58.69 (42.08)     2:38.23 (39.54)
  9 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:32.14    2:39.64        
                  36.28     1:15.73 (39.45)     1:57.87 (42.14)     2:39.64 (41.77)
 10 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.82    2:39.67        
                  37.81     1:18.25 (40.44)     1:59.27 (41.02)     2:39.67 (40.40)
 11 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:42.00        
                  37.70     1:18.89 (41.19)     2:00.58 (41.69)     2:42.00 (41.42)
 12 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR           2:30.38    2:42.54        
                  37.69     1:17.86 (40.17)     2:00.49 (42.63)     2:42.54 (42.05)
 13 Hallac, Anna C            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.25    2:46.72        
                  39.71     1:22.31 (42.60)     2:04.80 (42.49)     2:46.72 (41.92)
 14 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:38.43    2:53.07        
                  40.83     1:24.95 (44.12)     2:09.26 (44.31)     2:53.07 (43.81)
 15 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           2:48.24    2:59.23        
                  41.23     1:26.45 (45.22)     2:13.08 (46.63)     2:59.23 (46.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:10.29  METS
                1:15.19  CHAL
                1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.95    1:15.21 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.21 (40.06)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:15.60    1:15.60 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.60 (39.67)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.16    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.61 (40.45)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.17    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.13 (41.07)                                        
  5 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.46 (41.77)                                        
  6 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.64    1:22.69        
                  39.07     1:22.69 (43.62)                                        
  7 Reed, Nia N               15 KB Makos-MR          1:25.69    1:26.22        
                  41.64     1:26.22 (44.58)                                        
  8 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:29.22        
                  41.73     1:29.22 (47.49)                                        
  9 Martin, Taylor N          17 KB Makos-MR          1:24.00    1:34.40        
                  43.38     1:34.40 (51.02)                                        
 10 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:38.59        
                  45.70     1:38.59 (52.89)                                        
 11 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR          1:38.33    1:39.36        
                  47.55     1:39.36 (51.81)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:31.99  METS
                2:42.99  CHAL
                2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:53.96        
                  37.41     1:20.09 (42.68)     2:06.64 (46.55)     2:53.96 (47.32)
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:45.74    2:57.54        
                  38.04     1:23.69 (45.65)     2:12.19 (48.50)     2:57.54 (45.35)
  3 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.44    2:59.81        
                  39.62     1:25.08 (45.46)     2:12.38 (47.30)     2:59.81 (47.43)
  4 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           3:04.98    3:19.21        
                  45.51     1:35.80 (50.29)     2:27.33 (51.53)     3:19.21 (51.88)
  5 Martin, Taylor N          17 KB Makos-MR          3:11.25    3:25.96        
                  44.73     1:36.63 (51.90)     2:30.67 (54.04)     3:25.96 (55.29)
  6 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR          3:30.07    3:42.72        
                  49.23     1:44.12 (54.89)     2:43.35 (59.23)     3:42.72 (59.37)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:00.19  METS
              1:04.99  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:01.99    1:01.85 CHAL   
                  29.01     1:01.85 (32.84)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.60    1:03.81 CHAL   
                  30.16     1:03.81 (33.65)                                        
  3 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.17    1:09.32 SILV   
                  31.39     1:09.32 (37.93)                                        
  4 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:10.55        
                  32.17     1:10.55 (38.38)                                        
  5 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR           1:07.38    1:13.35        
                  33.34     1:13.35 (40.01)                                        
  6 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.47    1:13.75        
                  33.05     1:13.75 (40.70)                                        
  7 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.60    1:14.13        
                  33.41     1:14.13 (40.72)                                        
  8 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:14.55        
                  34.19     1:14.55 (40.36)                                        
  9 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:23.10    1:20.23        
                  36.26     1:20.23 (43.97)                                        
 10 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:19.17    1:25.59        
                  37.26     1:25.59 (48.33)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.99  CHAL
                2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:20.11         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:11.99  METS
                2:19.99  CHAL
                2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:14.14    2:14.87 CHAL   
                  28.94     1:01.91 (32.97)     1:43.86 (41.95)     2:14.87 (31.01)
  2 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.19    2:20.08 SILV   
                  29.92     1:05.56 (35.64)     1:47.33 (41.77)     2:20.08 (32.75)
  3 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.35    2:22.95 SILV   
                  30.47     1:06.48 (36.01)     1:50.22 (43.74)     2:22.95 (32.73)
  4 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:32.66    2:33.87 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.90 (37.78)     1:59.53 (48.63)     2:33.87 (34.34)
  5 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:36.41    2:35.17 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.61 (38.82)     2:01.67 (50.06)     2:35.17 (33.50)
  6 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.26    2:35.36 SILV   
                  32.45     1:13.69 (41.24)     1:59.08 (45.39)     2:35.36 (36.28)
  7 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.54    2:35.89 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.22 (39.94)     1:58.60 (44.38)     2:35.89 (37.29)
  8 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              2:38.52    2:36.94 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.66 (39.19)     2:01.20 (47.54)     2:36.94 (35.74)
  9 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              2:34.22    2:38.66        
                  31.92     1:11.16 (39.24)     2:01.50 (50.34)     2:38.66 (37.16)
 10 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:39.48    2:45.73        
                  35.80     1:17.49 (41.69)     2:08.17 (50.68)     2:45.73 (37.56)
 11 Hallac, Anna C            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.19    2:46.28        
                  38.02     1:20.53 (42.51)     2:07.27 (46.74)     2:46.28 (39.01)
 12 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           2:37.74    2:48.98        
                  39.04     1:19.99 (40.95)     2:11.88 (51.89)     2:48.98 (37.10)
 13 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:46.42    2:49.61        
                  38.63     1:20.20 (41.57)     2:12.54 (52.34)     2:49.61 (37.07)
 14 Reed, Nia N               15 KB Makos-MR          3:02.03    2:53.17        
                  41.18     1:26.75 (45.57)     2:14.96 (48.21)     2:53.17 (38.21)
 15 Martin, Taylor N          17 KB Makos-MR          2:49.45    3:00.21        
                  40.59     1:25.30 (44.71)     2:17.71 (52.41)     3:00.21 (42.50)
 16 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:59.47    3:03.19        
                  38.38     1:23.97 (45.59)     2:23.48 (59.51)     3:03.19 (39.71)
 17 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           2:50.53    3:05.21        
                  41.57     1:29.18 (47.61)     2:24.24 (55.06)     3:05.21 (40.97)
 18 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR          3:17.90    3:19.37        
                  48.30     1:37.53 (49.23)     2:34.18 (56.65)     3:19.37 (45.19)
 19 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           3:28.73    3:33.05        
                  44.82     1:38.15 (53.33)   2:45.75 (1:07.60)     3:33.05 (47.30)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.34  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins              
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           10 Unattached-MR          27.67      29.11 JO     
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.81      30.23 JO     
  3 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR            31.25      30.94 JO     
  4 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      32.25 SILV   
  5 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      32.63 SILV   
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                36.05      34.41 SILV   
  7 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.52 SILV   
  8 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      34.87 SILV   
  9 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                35.23      35.29        
 10 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                37.40      35.78        
 11 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                37.92      35.85        
 11 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                36.34      35.85        
 13 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR                36.56      36.43        
 14 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.58      36.54        
 15 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR                36.67      36.90        
 16 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                37.44      37.31        
 17 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             37.36      38.03        
 18 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.27      38.62        
 19 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.89      38.91        
 20 Hussain, Danyaal S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.39      40.88        
 21 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                39.25      41.27        
 22 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.04      45.00        
 23 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR            45.05      46.10        
 24 Tineo, Cesar A             9 KB Makos-MR            47.07      48.03        
 25 Garcia, Sebastian          9 KB Makos-MR            49.96      49.98        
 26 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.12      56.60        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.47  10/10/2015 Nijita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.75    1:08.62 JO     
                  33.17     1:08.62 (35.45)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR          1:10.53    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.66 (37.71)                                        
  3 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.71    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.44 (40.37)                                        
  4 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.15    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.67 (39.60)                                        
  5 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.70 (40.23)                                        
  6 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.18 (41.32)                                        
  7 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.51 (40.20)                                        
  8 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.25    1:18.57        
                  37.74     1:18.57 (40.83)                                        
  9 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:18.66        
                  36.07     1:18.66 (42.59)                                        
 10 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.57    1:21.09        
                  37.50     1:21.09 (43.59)                                        
 11 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:22.06        
                  38.89     1:22.06 (43.17)                                        
 12 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:22.10        
                  37.51     1:22.10 (44.59)                                        
 13 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           1:23.73    1:22.76        
                  38.23     1:22.76 (44.53)                                        
 14 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.09    1:24.31        
                  38.25     1:24.31 (46.06)                                        
 15 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:24.83        
                  40.03     1:24.83 (44.80)                                        
 16 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.70    1:29.19        
                  40.58     1:29.19 (48.61)                                        
 17 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:27.22    1:30.71        
                  40.92     1:30.71 (49.79)                                        
 18 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.05    1:31.68        
                  43.61     1:31.68 (48.07)                                        
 19 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR           1:31.76    1:34.79        
                  43.55     1:34.79 (51.24)                                        
 20 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR           1:42.85    1:38.59        
                  44.71     1:38.59 (53.88)                                        
 21 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.18    1:39.20        
                  46.55     1:39.20 (52.65)                                        
 22 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.25    1:39.26        
                  47.16     1:39.26 (52.10)                                        
 23 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          1:45.42    1:41.46        
                  45.06     1:41.46 (56.40)                                        
 24 Garcia, Sebastian          9 KB Makos-MR          1:48.80    1:48.69        
                  51.11     1:48.69 (57.58)                                        
 25 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.27    1:54.51        
                  53.23   1:54.51 (1:01.28)                                        
 26 Tineo, Cesar A             9 KB Makos-MR          1:50.50    1:56.02        
                  54.10   1:56.02 (1:01.92)                                        
 27 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.85    1:57.94        
                  55.88   1:57.94 (1:02.06)                                        
 28 Engongoro, Angelo         10 Middies-MR           2:01.00    2:03.27        
                  56.27   2:03.27 (1:07.00)                                        
 -- Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.45         DQ        
      False start
                  37.47          DQ (40.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.74  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           10 Unattached-MR        2:20.68    2:21.24 JO     
                  31.43     1:10.98 (39.55)     1:46.86 (35.88)     2:21.24 (34.38)
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.66    2:21.86 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.97 (37.26)     1:47.56 (37.59)     2:21.86 (34.30)
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.69    2:32.69 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.38 (39.72)     1:54.12 (39.74)     2:32.69 (38.57)
  4 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:39.94 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.55 (41.96)     2:00.73 (42.18)     2:39.94 (39.21)
  5 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR          2:50.00    2:44.21 SILV   
                  35.17     1:18.34 (43.17)     2:03.11 (44.77)     2:44.21 (41.10)
  6 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:49.53 SILV   
                  35.72     1:18.46 (42.74)     2:03.55 (45.09)     2:49.53 (45.98)
  7 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.49    2:55.18        
                  37.47     1:24.24 (46.77)     2:10.40 (46.16)     2:55.18 (44.78)
  8 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.35    2:56.01        
                  37.91     1:23.05 (45.14)     2:11.02 (47.97)     2:56.01 (44.99)
  9 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.80    2:57.44        
                  39.09     1:24.51 (45.42)     2:12.39 (47.88)     2:57.44 (45.05)
 10 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              2:58.99    2:58.74        
                  37.70     1:22.74 (45.04)     2:10.90 (48.16)     2:58.74 (47.84)
 11 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:05.58        
                  41.71     1:31.14 (49.43)     2:22.22 (51.08)     3:05.58 (43.36)
 12 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.19    3:06.90        
                  40.69     1:28.81 (48.12)     2:17.04 (48.23)     3:06.90 (49.86)
 13 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:14.89        
                1:36.15                             2:27.83 ( )     3:14.89 (47.06)
 14 Hussain, Danyaal S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:14.98        
                  42.56     1:31.20 (48.64)     2:23.48 (52.28)     3:14.98 (51.50)
 15 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.02    3:37.40        
                  48.55     1:46.14 (57.59)     2:44.00 (57.86)     3:37.40 (53.40)
 16 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:47.34    3:43.19        
                  45.67     1:42.83 (57.16)   3:43.19 (2:00.36)                    
 17 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:13.83    4:12.10        
                                                    3:03.84 ( )   4:12.10 (1:08.26)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      38.49 SILV   
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      38.64 SILV   
  3 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                37.77      38.96 SILV   
  4 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                40.85      40.37 SILV   
  5 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR                40.08      40.73 SILV   
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                39.94      40.90 SILV   
  7 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                41.12      41.20 SILV   
  8 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR            40.48      41.72 SILV   
  9 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.65      42.52 SILV   
 10 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00      42.74 SILV   
 11 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                45.43      43.91        
 12 Wang, Brady B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.71      44.54        
 13 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.47      44.64        
 14 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR                45.48      44.77        
 15 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.52      45.57        
 16 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR             48.03      45.93        
 17 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.40      45.96        
 18 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                45.72      46.26        
 19 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR             51.42      50.22        
 20 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      51.24        
 21 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR             54.89      51.96        
 22 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.97      52.69        
 23 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.83      55.60        
 24 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.17    1:01.37        
 25 Garcia, Sebastian          9 KB Makos-MR            59.79    1:02.10        
 26 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR            58.90    1:02.40        
 27 Tineo, Cesar A             9 KB Makos-MR          1:02.67    1:03.91        
 28 Engongoro, Angelo         10 Middies-MR           1:06.76    1:11.22        
 -- Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             40.37         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.83    1:15.14 JO     
                  37.69     1:15.14 (37.45)                                        
  2 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:24.30 SILV   
                  41.56     1:24.30 (42.74)                                        
  3 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:26.51 SILV   
  4 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:27.67 SILV   
  5 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:27.73 SILV   
  6 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.46    1:28.43 SILV   
                  42.23     1:28.43 (46.20)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR          1:34.00    1:30.32 SILV   
                  43.82     1:30.32 (46.50)                                        
  8 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:29.95    1:31.18 SILV   
                  44.78     1:31.18 (46.40)                                        
  9 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:34.77 SILV   
                  45.99     1:34.77 (48.78)                                        
 10 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:39.14        
 11 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.68    1:39.78        
                  49.78     1:39.78 (50.00)                                        
 12 Hussain, Danyaal S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.15        
                  49.24     1:42.15 (52.91)                                        
 13 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.78    1:50.41        
                  54.69     1:50.41 (55.72)                                        
 14 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.21    1:51.01        
                  55.03     1:51.01 (55.98)                                        
 15 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.25    1:59.92        
                  57.72   1:59.92 (1:02.20)                                        
 16 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.33    2:10.05        
 -- Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.74          DQ (48.50)                                        
 -- Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           10 Unattached-MR          37.32      39.87 JO     
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      39.97 JO     
  3 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.77      40.21 JO     
  4 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.71      42.38 JO     
  5 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             43.37      43.17 SILV   
  6 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                46.73      47.02 SILV   
  7 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                49.49      47.68 SILV   
  8 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.46      47.98 SILV   
  9 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                54.26      50.53        
 10 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR                48.38      51.53        
 11 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.99      51.58        
 12 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.39      52.44        
 13 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                55.96      55.73        
 14 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.93      55.94        
 15 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.81      56.55        
 16 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                56.81      56.91        
 17 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.47        
 18 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          1:01.42      59.57        
 19 Garcia, Sebastian          9 KB Makos-MR          1:00.71    1:00.70        
 -- Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                54.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.91    1:32.15 JO     
                  44.83     1:32.15 (47.32)                                        
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.55    1:32.30 JO     
                  45.70     1:32.30 (46.60)                                        
  3 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.93 SILV   
                  49.48     1:42.93 (53.45)                                        
  4 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:32.79    1:43.47 SILV   
                  48.98     1:43.47 (54.49)                                        
  5 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.26    1:43.71 SILV   
                  50.37     1:43.71 (53.34)                                        
  6 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.43    1:44.78 SILV   
                  49.80     1:44.78 (54.98)                                        
  7 Wang, Brady B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.45    1:46.11 SILV   
                  50.83     1:46.11 (55.28)                                        
  8 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.70    1:49.80        
                  52.47     1:49.80 (57.33)                                        
  9 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.65    1:52.24        
                  55.20     1:52.24 (57.04)                                        
 10 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.41    1:52.68        
                  53.92     1:52.68 (58.76)                                        
 11 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR              1:48.36    1:53.10        
                  52.86   1:53.10 (1:00.24)                                        
 12 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           2:21.57    1:55.99        
                  55.39   1:55.99 (1:00.60)                                        
 13 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:56.64        
                  56.94     1:56.64 (59.70)                                        
 14 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:01.14        
                  56.16   2:01.14 (1:04.98)                                        
 15 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR                NT    2:02.08        
                  57.96   2:02.08 (1:04.12)                                        
 16 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:03.14        
                  59.44   2:03.14 (1:03.70)                                        
 17 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.37        
 18 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.98    2:07.19        
                  59.37   2:07.19 (1:07.82)                                        
 -- Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.14        DQ (1:11.42)                                        
 -- Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.34         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  54.90        DQ (1:02.78)                                        
 -- Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.98        DQ (1:14.12)                                        
 -- Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:59.17         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.82        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.83      36.32 SILV   
  2 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.10      36.35 SILV   
  3 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      38.24 SILV   
  4 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR                41.21      41.43 SILV   
  5 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                46.62      44.50        
  6 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.44      46.15        
  7 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.60        
  8 Hussain, Danyaal S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.38      56.00        
  9 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.97    1:01.97        
 10 Tineo, Cesar A             9 KB Makos-MR          1:05.35    1:02.80        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.67    1:21.69 JO     
                  38.25     1:21.69 (43.44)                                        
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.47    1:23.65 JO     
                  40.02     1:23.65 (43.63)                                        
  3 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:28.65 SILV   
                  41.10     1:28.65 (47.55)                                        
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.67    1:37.64 SILV   
                  40.63     1:37.64 (57.01)                                        
  5 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:39.42        
                  45.12     1:39.42 (54.30)                                        
  6 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:58.94        
                  51.61   1:58.94 (1:07.33)                                        
  7 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.95    1:59.20        
                  54.67   1:59.20 (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Wang, Brady B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.71         DQ        
      False start
                  55.09        DQ (1:02.48)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.33    2:41.72 JO     
                  34.82     1:18.23 (43.41)     2:07.93 (49.70)     2:41.72 (33.79)
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.78    2:50.60 JO     
                  37.72     1:22.37 (44.65)     2:13.38 (51.01)     2:50.60 (37.22)
  3 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.65    3:00.62 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.74 (44.19)     2:19.34 (54.60)     3:00.62 (41.28)
  4 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:19.77        
                  48.35     1:37.72 (49.37)     2:36.77 (59.05)     3:19.77 (43.00)
  5 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR          3:25.00    3:24.51        
                  40.83     1:32.18 (51.35)   2:41.98 (1:09.80)     3:24.51 (42.53)
  6 Wang, Brady B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.49        
                  45.05     1:40.52 (55.47)   2:40.74 (1:00.22)     3:29.49 (48.75)
  7 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:31.26        
                                1:42.64 ( )   2:43.84 (1:01.20)     3:31.26 (47.42)
  8 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:44.65        
                  57.45     1:51.07 (53.62)   2:55.74 (1:04.67)     3:44.65 (48.91)
  9 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:59.84    4:00.59        
                  52.11   1:58.13 (1:06.02)   3:02.62 (1:04.49)     4:00.59 (57.97)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.58      28.50 SILV   
  2 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.96      28.66 SILV   
  3 Thompson, Lyn             11 KB Makos-MR            28.53      28.77 SILV   
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.77      28.82 SILV   
  5 Thompson, Kota            12 KB Makos-MR            28.77      28.90 SILV   
  6 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.89      29.58 SILV   
  7 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.57      29.67 SILV   
  8 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.97      29.85 SILV   
  9 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.75      30.15 SILV   
 10 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                29.73      30.31 SILV   
 11 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR             30.28      30.48 SILV   
 11 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.11      30.48 SILV   
 13 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR            30.76      30.50 SILV   
 14 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.30      30.51 SILV   
 15 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.55 SILV   
 16 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.15      30.70        
 17 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.12        
 18 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             31.31      31.25        
 19 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.62      32.04        
 20 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                33.42      33.01        
 21 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                36.00      33.71        
 22 Santos, Tom J             12 Unattached-MR          33.31      33.82        
 23 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.47      34.89        
 24 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                35.53      35.06        
 25 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR                37.09      35.21        
 26 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR             33.13      35.41        
 27 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                38.77      37.30        
 28 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                32.04      37.84        
 29 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.64        
 30 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                40.96      41.23        
 31 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                41.30      41.48        
 32 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.23      45.30        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.36    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.36 (32.16)                                        
  2 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.45    1:02.64 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.64 (32.86)                                        
  3 Thompson, Lyn             11 KB Makos-MR          1:03.85    1:02.73 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.73 (32.68)                                        
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:02.78    1:03.37 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.37 (33.39)                                        
  5 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.91    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.35 (33.47)                                        
  6 Thompson, Kota            12 KB Makos-MR          1:06.40    1:04.45 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.45 (33.66)                                        
  7 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.70    1:04.60 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.60 (33.84)                                        
  8 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.81    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.10 (34.99)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.84    1:07.08        
                  32.10     1:07.08 (34.98)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.19    1:08.11        
                  32.77     1:08.11 (35.34)                                        
 11 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:10.63    1:08.47        
                  32.93     1:08.47 (35.54)                                        
 12 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.70    1:08.67        
                  32.95     1:08.67 (35.72)                                        
 13 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:08.72        
                  31.87     1:08.72 (36.85)                                        
 14 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:08.79        
                  32.97     1:08.79 (35.82)                                        
 15 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR          1:10.19    1:08.84        
                  32.29     1:08.84 (36.55)                                        
 16 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:08.96        
                  32.63     1:08.96 (36.33)                                        
 17 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.76        
                  33.25     1:09.76 (36.51)                                        
 18 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           1:08.33    1:10.23        
                  32.37     1:10.23 (37.86)                                        
 19 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:13.00        
                  33.99     1:13.00 (39.01)                                        
 20 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.74    1:14.37        
                  36.49     1:14.37 (37.88)                                        
 21 Xu, Alexander             12 LIAC-MR              1:42.93    1:16.31        
                  35.98     1:16.31 (40.33)                                        
 22 Fang, Patrick B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.07    1:16.83        
                  36.03     1:16.83 (40.80)                                        
 23 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:17.64        
                  35.58     1:17.64 (42.06)                                        
 24 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.36    1:18.91        
                  36.49     1:18.91 (42.42)                                        
 25 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.94    1:19.27        
                  36.21     1:19.27 (43.06)                                        
 26 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:20.96        
                  38.31     1:20.96 (42.65)                                        
 27 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.54    1:21.18        
                  38.50     1:21.18 (42.68)                                        
 28 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR           1:18.34    1:21.71        
                  37.00     1:21.71 (44.71)                                        
 29 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:21.76        
                  35.60     1:21.76 (46.16)                                        
 30 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:21.90        
                  38.88     1:21.90 (43.02)                                        
 31 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:21.94        
                  38.62     1:21.94 (43.32)                                        
 32 Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:27.44        
                  40.17     1:27.44 (47.27)                                        
 33 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.30    1:29.98        
                  41.87     1:29.98 (48.11)                                        
 34 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.37    1:37.70        
                  46.43     1:37.70 (51.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.16    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.33 (36.52)                                        
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:18.69    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.94 (38.10)                                        
  3 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.53    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.33 (38.53)                                        
  4 Thompson, Kota            12 KB Makos-MR          1:15.28    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.28 (40.14)                                        
  5 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.29    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.83     1:15.63 (39.80)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.21    1:16.73 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.73 (39.76)                                        
  7 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:17.30 SILV   
  8 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.52    1:17.42 SILV   
  9 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.87    1:17.94        
                  38.20     1:17.94 (39.74)                                        
 10 Thompson, Lyn             11 KB Makos-MR          1:19.27    1:18.54        
                  38.10     1:18.54 (40.44)                                        
 11 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.66    1:19.90        
                  38.44     1:19.90 (41.46)                                        
 12 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.77    1:20.58        
                  39.86     1:20.58 (40.72)                                        
 13 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           1:20.53    1:20.68        
                  38.90     1:20.68 (41.78)                                        
 14 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:20.69        
                  38.77     1:20.69 (41.92)                                        
 15 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:20.81        
                  40.03     1:20.81 (40.78)                                        
 16 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.68        
                  40.38     1:24.68 (44.30)                                        
 17 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:25.90        
 18 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.11    1:27.62        
                  42.74     1:27.62 (44.88)                                        
 19 Fang, Patrick B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.05    1:28.00        
                  43.13     1:28.00 (44.87)                                        
 20 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:28.81        
                  42.35     1:28.81 (46.46)                                        
 21 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR          1:33.92    1:29.07        
                  41.50     1:29.07 (47.57)                                        
 22 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:29.11        
                  43.37     1:29.11 (45.74)                                        
 23 Xu, Alexander             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:30.01        
                  43.45     1:30.01 (46.56)                                        
 24 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.64    1:31.36        
                  43.69     1:31.36 (47.67)                                        
 25 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:33.52        
                  44.48     1:33.52 (49.04)                                        
 26 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:34.36        
                  44.66     1:34.36 (49.70)                                        
 27 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.26    1:36.77        
                  46.00     1:36.77 (50.77)                                        
 28 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:39.14    1:39.34        
                  47.39     1:39.34 (51.95)                                        
 29 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR           1:38.26    1:42.36        
 30 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.25        
                  50.95     1:47.25 (56.30)                                        
 31 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.34    2:01.76        
 -- Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.10          DQ (47.85)                                        
 -- Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.30          DQ (48.95)                                        
 -- Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR              1:41.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:01.99  METS
                2:32.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:28.76 JO     
                  34.31     1:11.94 (37.63)     1:50.97 (39.03)     2:28.76 (37.79)
  2 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:30.74 JO     
                  35.68                             1:54.12 ( )     2:30.74 (36.62)
  3 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:39.51 SILV   
                                1:19.67 ( )     2:01.52 (41.85)     2:39.51 (37.99)
  4 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.69    2:40.40 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.68 (41.07)     2:00.10 (42.42)     2:40.40 (40.30)
  5 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:41.18 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.23 (42.03)     2:02.37 (43.14)     2:41.18 (38.81)
  6 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.20    2:43.54        
                  38.96                             2:03.79 ( )     2:43.54 (39.75)
  7 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:46.84        
                  39.25     1:22.47 (43.22)     2:05.55 (43.08)     2:46.84 (41.29)
  8 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.88        
                  40.75     1:24.48 (43.73)     2:07.47 (42.99)     2:47.88 (40.41)
  9 Thompson, Lyn             11 KB Makos-MR          2:50.00    2:48.39        
                  38.35     1:20.87 (42.52)     2:05.46 (44.59)     2:48.39 (42.93)
 10 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:53.12        
                  40.30     1:24.53 (44.23)   2:53.12 (1:28.59)                    
 11 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR              2:58.99    2:55.68        
                                1:24.87 ( )     2:11.52 (46.65)     2:55.68 (44.16)
 12 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:57.89        
                                                    2:13.41 ( )     2:57.89 (44.48)
 13 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:05.73        
                                1:32.95 ( )     2:20.84 (47.89)     3:05.73 (44.89)
 14 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:08.96        
                  44.29     1:32.65 (48.36)     2:21.90 (49.25)     3:08.96 (47.06)
 15 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:10.24        
 -- Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.31     1:32.84 (48.53)     2:22.59 (49.75)          DQ (48.00)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.91  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.60      37.48 SILV   
  2 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             38.83      38.41 SILV   
  3 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.22      39.10 SILV   
  4 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.33      40.20 SILV   
  5 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.68      41.24        
  6 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                40.96      41.25        
  7 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.44      41.41        
  8 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.59      42.37        
  9 Xu, Alexander             12 LIAC-MR                44.51      42.88        
 10 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR            42.47      43.65        
 11 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.64      44.48        
 12 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                44.78      46.85        
 13 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                49.48      47.49        
 14 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                46.49      48.21        
 15 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.72      48.22        
 16 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                50.08      48.66        
 17 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                47.38      49.03        
 18 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR                46.92      49.38        
 19 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.83      49.62        
 20 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.01      50.46        
 21 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR                54.20      50.85        
 22 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                47.61      51.35        
 23 Fang, Patrick B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.27      51.62        
 24 Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR                53.71      52.06        
 25 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR             49.30      52.56        
 26 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.18    1:06.59        
 -- Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.28         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.31         DQ        
      False start
 -- Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                38.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:03.49  METS
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.16    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.62 (41.74)                                        
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:24.05    1:20.94 SILV   
                  39.78     1:20.94 (41.16)                                        
  3 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:22.97    1:24.56 SILV   
                  39.56     1:24.56 (45.00)                                        
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.70    1:26.01 SILV   
                  40.19     1:26.01 (45.82)                                        
  5 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.13    1:27.55        
                  42.01     1:27.55 (45.54)                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.27    1:28.82        
                  43.08     1:28.82 (45.74)                                        
  7 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.21    1:29.29        
                  43.08     1:29.29 (46.21)                                        
  8 Thompson, Kota            12 KB Makos-MR          1:28.00    1:32.91        
                  42.46     1:32.91 (50.45)                                        
  9 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.15    1:34.41        
                  45.14     1:34.41 (49.27)                                        
 10 Santos, Tom J             12 Unattached-MR        1:49.99    1:36.92        
                  43.55     1:36.92 (53.37)                                        
 11 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.15    1:37.91        
                  45.58     1:37.91 (52.33)                                        
 12 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:42.89    1:38.14        
                  46.30     1:38.14 (51.84)                                        
 13 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           1:39.26    1:41.42        
                  49.40     1:41.42 (52.02)                                        
 14 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR          1:26.45    1:43.82        
                  46.01     1:43.82 (57.81)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.70    1:44.95        
                  49.96     1:44.95 (54.99)                                        
 16 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR              1:57.52    1:45.04        
                  47.83     1:45.04 (57.21)                                        
 17 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:52.63    1:45.40        
                  49.92     1:45.40 (55.48)                                        
 18 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.41        
                  48.02     1:45.41 (57.39)                                        
 19 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.47        
                  50.00     1:45.47 (55.47)                                        
 20 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.91    1:46.48        
                  49.89     1:46.48 (56.59)                                        
 21 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.02        
                  50.11     1:47.02 (56.91)                                        
 22 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:59.20    1:47.05        
                  50.69     1:47.05 (56.36)                                        
 23 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR           1:49.06    1:50.14        
                  50.23     1:50.14 (59.91)                                        
 24 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:52.87        
                  54.33     1:52.87 (58.54)                                        
 25 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:27.75        
                1:12.02   2:27.75 (1:15.73)                                        
 -- Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:09.55        DQ (1:26.56)                                        
 -- Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.93        DQ (1:11.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.42  10/14/2017 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins              
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.54    1:09.57 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.57 (35.98)                                        
  2 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.19    1:12.35 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.35 (38.66)                                        
  3 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.03    1:12.39 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.39 (39.40)                                        
  4 Thompson, Lyn             11 KB Makos-MR          1:13.90    1:14.36 SILV   
                  33.31     1:14.36 (41.05)                                        
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:19.25    1:15.38 SILV   
                  33.77     1:15.38 (41.61)                                        
  6 Thompson, Kota            12 KB Makos-MR          1:22.75    1:17.32 SILV   
                  34.89     1:17.32 (42.43)                                        
  7 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:17.37 SILV   
                  35.01     1:17.37 (42.36)                                        
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.10    1:22.51        
                  36.58     1:22.51 (45.93)                                        
  9 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.37    1:23.30        
                  39.74     1:23.30 (43.56)                                        
 10 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           1:18.21    1:23.40        
                  36.61     1:23.40 (46.79)                                        
 11 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:22.00    1:24.72        
                  39.96     1:24.72 (44.76)                                        
 12 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.68    1:25.48        
                  39.01     1:25.48 (46.47)                                        
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.62    1:29.58        
                  40.67     1:29.58 (48.91)                                        
 14 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.26        
                  46.25     1:41.26 (55.01)                                        
 15 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.45        
                  51.97   1:57.45 (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.85        DQ (1:03.62)                                        
 -- DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.14          DQ (55.69)                                        
 -- Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR          1:47.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.17        DQ (1:06.67)                                        
 -- Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  45.03          DQ (57.08)                                        
 -- Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.21          DQ (52.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.73   1/25/2015 Tyler J Simpson, LIAC                      
                2:03.99  METS
                2:39.99  JO
                2:45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:41.21 SILV   
                  36.54     1:19.72 (43.18)     2:00.20 (40.48)     2:41.21 (41.01)
  2 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:48.40        
                  36.67     1:18.31 (41.64)     2:05.50 (47.19)     2:48.40 (42.90)
  3 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.99        
                  37.17     1:19.36 (42.19)     2:05.58 (46.22)     2:49.99 (44.41)
  4 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:57.14        
                  38.68     1:24.30 (45.62)     2:10.49 (46.19)     2:57.14 (46.65)
  5 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:05.88        
                  39.77     1:27.59 (47.82)     2:17.59 (50.00)     3:05.88 (48.29)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.01  10/14/2017 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                2:01.39  METS
                2:27.99  JO
                2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.69    2:29.26 SILV   
                  31.19     1:10.01 (38.82)     1:54.61 (44.60)     2:29.26 (34.65)
  2 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.69    2:37.39 SILV   
                  34.14     1:15.80 (41.66)     2:04.74 (48.94)     2:37.39 (32.65)
  3 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           2:39.12    2:37.99 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.75 (41.00)     2:02.17 (47.42)     2:37.99 (35.82)
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.94    2:39.58 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.69 (42.00)     2:05.76 (48.07)     2:39.58 (33.82)
  5 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.57    2:40.36 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.38 (41.47)     2:06.51 (49.13)     2:40.36 (33.85)
  6 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.78    2:40.37 SILV   
                  34.37     1:17.77 (43.40)     2:05.58 (47.81)     2:40.37 (34.79)
  7 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.20    2:40.41 SILV   
                  36.66     1:19.22 (42.56)     2:06.87 (47.65)     2:40.41 (33.54)
  8 Thompson, Lyn             11 KB Makos-MR          2:51.00    2:41.84 SILV   
                  34.93     1:18.12 (43.19)     2:08.44 (50.32)     2:41.84 (33.40)
  9 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.62    2:43.83 SILV   
                  36.10     1:18.33 (42.23)     2:07.17 (48.84)     2:43.83 (36.66)
 10 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           2:51.69    2:44.82 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.30 (42.10)     2:07.35 (46.05)     2:44.82 (37.47)
 11 Thompson, Kota            12 KB Makos-MR          2:51.43    2:46.77 SILV   
                  35.54     1:19.40 (43.86)     2:11.17 (51.77)     2:46.77 (35.60)
 12 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.97    2:48.10        
                  40.69     1:24.59 (43.90)     2:13.01 (48.42)     2:48.10 (35.09)
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.58    2:55.50        
                  40.44     1:24.60 (44.16)     2:18.98 (54.38)     2:55.50 (36.52)
 14 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.78    2:56.56        
                  38.38     1:25.09 (46.71)     2:19.94 (54.85)     2:56.56 (36.62)
 15 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.85    3:00.08        
                  42.83     1:28.33 (45.50)     2:21.84 (53.51)     3:00.08 (38.24)
 16 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           2:55.16    3:00.16        
                  38.04     1:25.86 (47.82)     2:19.60 (53.74)     3:00.16 (40.56)
 17 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR              3:27.41    3:03.85        
                  39.96     1:28.14 (48.18)     2:22.30 (54.16)     3:03.85 (41.55)
 18 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              3:05.31    3:05.37        
                  38.83     1:24.42 (45.59)   2:29.14 (1:04.72)     3:05.37 (36.23)
 19 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.70    3:21.22        
                                1:35.43 ( )   2:36.52 (1:01.09)     3:21.22 (44.70)
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.58        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:44.07   11/5/2006 Matthew M Deblasio, TS -MR                 
                4:21.99  METS
                5:20.99  JO
                5:52.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:03.18    5:14.06 JO     
                  33.83     1:12.95 (39.12)     1:51.96 (39.01)     2:31.58 (39.62)
        3:17.98 (46.40)     4:03.20 (45.22)     4:38.52 (35.32)     5:14.06 (35.54)
  2 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    5:26.82 SILV   
                  34.24     1:15.39 (41.15)     1:59.01 (43.62)     2:41.74 (42.73)
        3:29.52 (47.78)     4:17.99 (48.47)     4:53.54 (35.55)     5:26.82 (33.28)
  3 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.88    5:29.73 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.28 (40.21)     1:57.82 (43.54)     2:41.18 (43.36)
        3:28.44 (47.26)     4:16.59 (48.15)     4:53.87 (37.28)     5:29.73 (35.86)
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR                NT    5:44.59 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.70 (43.27)                             2:48.56 ( )
        3:38.17 (49.61)     4:26.69 (48.52)     5:06.36 (39.67)     5:44.59 (38.23)
  5 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    5:44.77 SILV   
                  37.22     1:22.15 (44.93)     2:05.34 (43.19)     2:49.39 (44.05)
        3:38.06 (48.67)     4:28.20 (50.14)     5:07.59 (39.39)     5:44.77 (37.18)
  6 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    5:57.03        
                  39.55     1:27.04 (47.49)     2:10.08 (43.04)     2:53.41 (43.33)
        3:46.64 (53.23)     4:38.11 (51.47)     5:18.59 (40.48)     5:57.03 (38.44)
  7 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    6:27.29        
                  40.76                             2:24.05 ( )     3:14.38 (50.33)
        4:08.13 (53.75)     5:04.31 (56.18)     5:46.58 (42.27)     6:27.29 (40.71)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                24.67      24.88 SILV   
  2 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR                26.40      26.23 SILV   
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.79      26.67 SILV   
  4 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.61      26.82        
  5 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR                26.87      26.89        
  6 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.64      27.41        
  7 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.90      27.46        
  8 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR                28.41      27.65        
  9 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR                28.34      27.82        
 10 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.15      27.97        
 11 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.28      28.35        
 12 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.51        
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.25      28.64        
 14 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR                28.75      28.88        
 15 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.92        
 16 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.10      29.19        
 17 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR                30.10      29.79        
 18 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR                31.60      30.95        
 19 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR            30.91      31.13        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR                30.45      31.29        
 21 Daly, Bradley J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.05        
 22 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR                35.39      35.66        
 -- Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR                29.73         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.63  10/14/2017 Ethan Law, MPNY                              
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.66      53.38 JO     
                  25.48       53.38 (27.90)                                        
  2 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.64      55.14 SILV   
                  26.91       55.14 (28.23)                                        
  3 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                55.09      55.58 SILV   
                  26.97       55.58 (28.61)                                        
  4 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:00.11      58.92 SILV   
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.01      59.03 SILV   
                  28.46       59.03 (30.57)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.21      59.20 SILV   
                  28.85       59.20 (30.35)                                        
  7 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR                59.62      59.47 SILV   
                  28.57       59.47 (30.90)                                        
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.69      59.47 SILV   
                  28.19       59.47 (31.28)                                        
  9 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.36      59.53 SILV   
                  27.65       59.53 (31.88)                                        
 10 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.00      59.69        
                  29.11       59.69 (30.58)                                        
 11 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.37    1:00.72        
                  29.20     1:00.72 (31.52)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.21    1:00.74        
                  29.13     1:00.74 (31.61)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.96    1:00.81        
                  28.59     1:00.81 (32.22)                                        
 14 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.79    1:01.69        
                  29.38     1:01.69 (32.31)                                        
 15 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:01.96        
                  29.45     1:01.96 (32.51)                                        
 16 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.28    1:02.19        
                  29.93     1:02.19 (32.26)                                        
 17 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.12    1:02.28        
                  29.64     1:02.28 (32.64)                                        
 18 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:02.41        
                  29.94     1:02.41 (32.47)                                        
 19 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.87    1:03.69        
                  30.44     1:03.69 (33.25)                                        
 20 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:04.03        
                  31.28     1:04.03 (32.75)                                        
 21 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:04.97        
                  31.60     1:04.97 (33.37)                                        
 22 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:08.20        
                  32.45     1:08.20 (35.75)                                        
 23 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:09.72        
                  33.76     1:09.72 (35.96)                                        
 24 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:09.68    1:12.09        
                  34.44     1:12.09 (37.65)                                        
 25 Daly, Bradley J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:12.49        
                  34.75     1:12.49 (37.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.99  JO
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.11    1:58.34 SILV   
                  27.61       58.10 (30.49)     1:29.00 (30.90)     1:58.34 (29.34)
  2 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.23    2:08.78 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.75 (32.90)     1:36.21 (34.46)     2:08.78 (32.57)
  3 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:03.52    2:09.36 SILV   
                  28.09     1:00.58 (32.49)     1:35.46 (34.88)     2:09.36 (33.90)
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.53    2:09.84 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.58 (33.07)     1:36.91 (34.33)     2:09.84 (32.93)
  5 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              2:08.12    2:10.55 SILV   
                  28.97     1:02.91 (33.94)     1:37.92 (35.01)     2:10.55 (32.63)
  6 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.26    2:10.73 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.55 (33.11)     1:37.82 (35.27)     2:10.73 (32.91)
  7 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.32    2:13.18 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.73 (34.96)     1:41.03 (34.30)     2:13.18 (32.15)
  8 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.27    2:13.53 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.21 (34.19)     1:39.18 (34.97)     2:13.53 (34.35)
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.21    2:13.83 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.27 (34.01)     1:39.35 (35.08)     2:13.83 (34.48)
 10 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:15.05        
                  30.46     1:05.28 (34.82)     1:40.97 (35.69)     2:15.05 (34.08)
 11 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.49    2:15.54        
                  31.28     1:06.38 (35.10)     1:40.90 (34.52)     2:15.54 (34.64)
 12 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:16.11    2:15.99        
                  31.00     1:05.12 (34.12)     1:40.78 (35.66)     2:15.99 (35.21)
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.43    2:16.18        
                  31.23     1:06.08 (34.85)     1:41.80 (35.72)     2:16.18 (34.38)
 14 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.42    2:17.17        
                  32.09     1:08.18 (36.09)     1:44.78 (36.60)     2:17.17 (32.39)
 15 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:17.59        
                  31.65     1:07.73 (36.08)     1:43.26 (35.53)     2:17.59 (34.33)
 16 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              2:19.06    2:17.74        
                  31.76     1:06.95 (35.19)     1:42.87 (35.92)     2:17.74 (34.87)
 17 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.88    2:19.28        
                  32.24     1:07.00 (34.76)     1:43.56 (36.56)     2:19.28 (35.72)
 18 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              2:30.04    2:22.61        
                  33.42     1:08.87 (35.45)     1:45.22 (36.35)     2:22.61 (37.39)
 19 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.38    2:29.74        
                  32.57     1:11.85 (39.28)     1:51.22 (39.37)     2:29.74 (38.52)
 20 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              2:33.49    2:31.01        
                  34.70     1:13.79 (39.09)     1:53.61 (39.82)     2:31.01 (37.40)
 21 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.41    2:34.34        
                  35.53     1:15.36 (39.83)     1:56.14 (40.78)     2:34.34 (38.20)
 22 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          2:38.00    2:35.01        
                  34.43     1:14.11 (39.68)   2:35.01 (1:20.90)                    
 23 Daly, Bradley J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:46.43        
                  36.27     1:18.01 (41.74)     2:00.26 (42.25)     2:46.43 (46.17)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.80      59.52 JO     
                  29.37       59.52 (30.15)                                        
  2 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              1:05.46    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.07 (33.89)                                        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.92    1:08.15 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.15 (35.11)                                        
  4 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.17 (34.75)                                        
  5 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:09.37        
                  33.56     1:09.37 (35.81)                                        
  6 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.24    1:09.46        
                  33.29     1:09.46 (36.17)                                        
  7 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.45    1:10.64        
                  34.46     1:10.64 (36.18)                                        
  8 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.31    1:10.74        
                  35.62     1:10.74 (35.12)                                        
  9 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.23    1:12.50        
                  35.34     1:12.50 (37.16)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.15    1:13.81        
                  35.86     1:13.81 (37.95)                                        
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.90    1:14.06        
                  35.91     1:14.06 (38.15)                                        
 12 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:19.44        
                  38.43     1:19.44 (41.01)                                        
 13 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:21.00        
                  41.34     1:21.00 (39.66)                                        
 14 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:21.31        
 15 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:22.65        
                  40.66     1:22.65 (41.99)                                        
 16 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:24.19    1:24.08        
                  41.28     1:24.08 (42.80)                                        
 17 Daly, Bradley J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:28.26        
                  42.78     1:28.26 (45.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.49  JO
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              2:23.38    2:20.34 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.60 (34.68)     1:42.71 (37.11)     2:20.34 (37.63)
  2 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:30.34    2:24.96 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.66 (36.16)     1:47.56 (36.90)     2:24.96 (37.40)
  3 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.20    2:26.17 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.41 (37.26)     1:48.69 (37.28)     2:26.17 (37.48)
  4 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.19    2:26.43 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.69 (37.30)     1:50.42 (37.73)     2:26.43 (36.01)
  5 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              2:42.68    2:31.38        
                  35.45   2:31.38 (1:55.93)                                        
  6 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.30    2:31.88        
                  36.51     1:14.82 (38.31)     1:54.17 (39.35)     2:31.88 (37.71)
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.23    2:33.91        
                  37.00     1:15.67 (38.67)     1:55.43 (39.76)     2:33.91 (38.48)
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.54    2:40.22        
                  37.69     1:18.22 (40.53)     1:59.50 (41.28)     2:40.22 (40.72)
  9 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.32    2:40.61        
                  36.97     1:18.76 (41.79)     1:59.18 (40.42)     2:40.61 (41.43)
 10 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:42.91        
                  37.25     1:18.00 (40.75)   2:42.91 (1:24.91)                    
 11 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              2:51.23    2:48.13        
 12 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:48.66        
                  38.20     1:20.61 (42.41)     2:04.32 (43.71)     2:48.66 (44.34)
 13 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:50.56        
                  41.14     1:25.89 (44.75)     2:08.80 (42.91)     2:50.56 (41.76)
 14 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:51.55        
                  42.86     1:25.61 (42.75)     2:09.28 (43.67)     2:51.55 (42.27)
 15 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:56.46        
                                1:26.93 ( )     2:11.61 (44.68)     2:56.46 (44.85)
 16 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          3:35.00    3:10.73        
                  40.81                             2:18.51 ( )     3:10.73 (52.22)
 17 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.90        
                  43.06     1:32.43 (49.37)   3:12.90 (1:40.47)                    
 -- Daly, Bradley J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.64     1:29.73 (45.09)     2:19.70 (49.97)          DQ (47.84)
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:03.49  METS
                1:09.49  JO
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:10.55    1:09.12 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.12 (36.43)                                        
  2 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.05    1:10.82 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.82 (37.13)                                        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.21    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.13 (37.01)                                        
  4 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:17.28        
                  36.50     1:17.28 (40.78)                                        
  5 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:17.46        
                  36.48     1:17.46 (40.98)                                        
  6 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.11    1:19.13        
                  36.65     1:19.13 (42.48)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.00    1:20.36        
                  38.14     1:20.36 (42.22)                                        
  8 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:20.74        
                  37.77     1:20.74 (42.97)                                        
  9 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:20.82        
                  38.96     1:20.82 (41.86)                                        
 10 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.41    1:23.05        
                  39.26     1:23.05 (43.79)                                        
 11 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.62    1:23.15        
                  40.42     1:23.15 (42.73)                                        
 12 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:23.24        
                  40.48     1:23.24 (42.76)                                        
 13 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.34    1:24.61        
                  39.94     1:24.61 (44.67)                                        
 14 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.83    1:26.08        
                  39.53     1:26.08 (46.55)                                        
 15 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:26.98        
                  41.02     1:26.98 (45.96)                                        
 16 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.11    1:29.48        
                  42.06     1:29.48 (47.42)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:33.78        
                  44.61     1:33.78 (49.17)                                        
 18 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.07    1:41.49        
                  46.40     1:41.49 (55.09)                                        
 19 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:49.30    1:43.62        
                  50.31     1:43.62 (53.31)                                        
 20 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:44.03        
                  49.72     1:44.03 (54.31)                                        
 21 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:48.32    1:45.61        
                  49.66     1:45.61 (55.95)                                        
 -- Daly, Bradley J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.65          DQ (50.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/13/2007 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.99  JO
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.47    2:35.08 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.84 (39.60)     1:56.00 (41.16)     2:35.08 (39.08)
  2 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:43.80    2:40.57 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.28 (41.61)     1:59.56 (42.28)     2:40.57 (41.01)
  3 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.93    2:41.27 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.52 (41.12)     1:59.19 (41.67)     2:41.27 (42.08)
  4 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.00    2:42.13 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.50 (41.36)     2:00.30 (42.80)     2:42.13 (41.83)
  5 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.91    2:47.10 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.40 (42.59)     2:04.34 (42.94)     2:47.10 (42.76)
  6 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.51    2:59.43        
                  40.24     1:25.59 (45.35)     2:13.48 (47.89)     2:59.43 (45.95)
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.75    3:03.90        
                  41.06     1:28.55 (47.49)     2:17.20 (48.65)     3:03.90 (46.70)
  8 Daly, Bradley J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:24.59        
                  46.25     1:36.71 (50.46)     2:30.77 (54.06)     3:24.59 (53.82)
  9 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:49.65    3:41.63        
                  46.97     1:41.52 (54.55)   2:42.52 (1:01.00)     3:41.63 (59.11)
 -- Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.01         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  37.23     1:20.39 (43.16)     2:07.71 (47.32)          DQ (44.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.00  10/14/2017 Ethan Law, MPMY                              
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.94 (32.74)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64    1:03.44 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.44 (33.49)                                        
  3 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:02.79    1:03.76 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.76 (34.13)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:08.96        
                  32.45     1:08.96 (36.51)                                        
  5 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:09.78        
                  31.95     1:09.78 (37.83)                                        
  6 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.39    1:09.93        
                  32.27     1:09.93 (37.66)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:15.13        
                  35.27     1:15.13 (39.86)                                        
  8 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:16.30        
                  34.25     1:16.30 (42.05)                                        
  9 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.78    1:20.90        
                  34.43     1:20.90 (46.47)                                        
 -- Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.22          DQ (37.94)                                        
 -- Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.49   9/27/2014 Ethan M Tack, Team Suffolk                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:42.81    2:39.79        
                  33.06     1:13.13 (40.07)     1:57.29 (44.16)     2:39.79 (42.50)
  2 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR                   NT    2:42.35        
                  33.61     1:15.06 (41.45)     1:59.06 (44.00)     2:42.35 (43.29)
  3 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:42.92        
                  36.10     1:17.37 (41.27)     2:00.66 (43.29)     2:42.92 (42.26)
  4 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.69    3:12.29        
                                1:26.33 ( )     2:19.93 (53.60)     3:12.29 (52.36)
  5 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.64    3:12.62        
                  38.69     1:28.67 (49.98)     2:22.32 (53.65)     3:12.62 (50.30)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:05.47   11/6/2016 Hunter H Kim, WEST-MR                      
                4:21.99  METS
                4:42.99  JO
                5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.01    5:00.65 SILV   
                  35.28                             1:49.19 ( )     2:29.23 (40.04)
        3:11.72 (42.49)     3:54.05 (42.33)     4:28.24 (34.19)     5:00.65 (32.41)
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.39    5:15.84        
                  33.13     1:11.29 (38.16)     1:50.21 (38.92)     2:29.66 (39.45)
        3:15.94 (46.28)     4:01.53 (45.59)     4:38.91 (37.38)     5:15.84 (36.93)
  3 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.31    5:37.54        
                  36.48     1:24.85 (48.37)     2:06.21 (41.36)     2:47.48 (41.27)
        3:36.36 (48.88)     4:25.66 (49.30)     5:02.07 (36.41)     5:37.54 (35.47)
  4 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:42.72    5:43.05        
                  35.21     1:20.43 (45.22)     2:02.54 (42.11)     2:45.93 (43.39)
        3:36.38 (50.45)     4:26.86 (50.48)     5:04.20 (37.34)     5:43.05 (38.85)
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  36.12     1:17.96 (41.84)     1:59.90 (41.94)     2:41.09 (41.19)
        3:27.81 (46.72)     4:15.91 (48.10)     4:52.98 (37.07)          DQ (36.82)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                22.79  METS
                23.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.42      23.91 SILV   
  2 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.00      24.40 SILV   
  3 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.98      24.42 SILV   
  4 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.97      24.61 SILV   
  5 Vazquez, Christian        17 KB Makos-MR            24.10      25.52        
  6 Greenidge, Owen           16 KB Makos-MR            24.02      26.10        
  7 Gutierrez, Oman M         17 KB Makos-MR            24.86      26.66        
  8 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR                26.05      26.79        
  9 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.28      26.86        
 10 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR                27.35      27.09        
 11 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR             26.31      27.21        
 12 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.51      27.24        
 13 Waterman, Patrick         16 KB Makos-MR            29.30      28.10        
 14 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR                28.92      28.44        
 15 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR                27.69      28.94        
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.59      29.24        
 17 Powell, Shamir            15 KB Makos-MR            26.62      29.39        
 18 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR                31.29      30.66        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 47.84   1/14/2017 Charlie M Carr, RED-MR                       
                49.69  METS
                51.99  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.83      51.75 CHAL   
                  24.79       51.75 (26.96)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.16      53.08 SILV   
                  25.02       53.08 (28.06)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.51      53.65 SILV   
                  25.40       53.65 (28.25)                                        
  4 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.09      54.02 SILV   
                  25.77       54.02 (28.25)                                        
  5 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.79      55.01        
                  26.27       55.01 (28.74)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.29      55.18        
                  26.46       55.18 (28.72)                                        
  7 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.98      55.44        
                  26.72       55.44 (28.72)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Oman M         17 KB Makos-MR            54.09      55.46        
                  26.77       55.46 (28.69)                                        
  9 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.58      55.59        
                  26.32       55.59 (29.27)                                        
 10 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             56.02      55.63        
                  26.41       55.63 (29.22)                                        
 11 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.42      55.84        
                  26.30       55.84 (29.54)                                        
 12 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.58      56.78        
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)                                        
 13 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR             57.50      56.80        
                  27.57       56.80 (29.23)                                        
 14 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.75      56.88        
                  27.26       56.88 (29.62)                                        
 15 Greenidge, Owen           16 KB Makos-MR            56.19      57.61        
                  26.99       57.61 (30.62)                                        
 16 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR             57.72      58.53        
                  28.29       58.53 (30.24)                                        
 17 Legros, Julien E          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.58      58.85        
                  27.45       58.85 (31.40)                                        
 18 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.27      59.20        
                  28.48       59.20 (30.72)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.99      59.85        
                  27.96       59.85 (31.89)                                        
 20 Barnes, Justin            16 KB Makos-MR            57.93    1:00.16        
 21 Vazquez, Christian        17 KB Makos-MR            54.00    1:00.78        
                  27.66     1:00.78 (33.12)                                        
 22 Coffino, Rafe M           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.72    1:01.28        
                  29.61     1:01.28 (31.67)                                        
 23 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:02.29        
                  29.89     1:02.29 (32.40)                                        
 24 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:02.47        
                  30.01     1:02.47 (32.46)                                        
 25 Eichenberger, Zachary G   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.07    1:02.51        
                  28.99     1:02.51 (33.52)                                        
 26 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:02.73        
                  29.34     1:02.73 (33.39)                                        
 27 Kessler, Zachary D        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.34    1:04.23        
                  30.69     1:04.23 (33.54)                                        
 28 Waterman, Patrick         16 KB Makos-MR          1:10.02    1:14.15        
                  33.41     1:14.15 (40.74)                                        
 29 Powell, Shamir            15 KB Makos-MR          1:01.16    1:14.17        
                  31.44     1:14.17 (42.73)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR            
                1:48.69  METS
                1:53.99  CHAL
                1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.36    1:57.40 SILV   
                  27.19       57.18 (29.99)     1:27.49 (30.31)     1:57.40 (29.91)
  2 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:01.45    1:59.49        
                  26.85       57.24 (30.39)     1:28.14 (30.90)     1:59.49 (31.35)
  3 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.94    2:00.10        
                  27.76       58.68 (30.92)     1:29.56 (30.88)     2:00.10 (30.54)
  4 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.14    2:00.93        
                  27.42       58.23 (30.81)     1:30.04 (31.81)     2:00.93 (30.89)
  5 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.27    2:02.67        
                  27.51       58.71 (31.20)     1:30.98 (32.27)     2:02.67 (31.69)
  6 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.25    2:03.03        
                  27.57       57.75 (30.18)     1:30.57 (32.82)     2:03.03 (32.46)
  7 Gutierrez, Oman M         17 KB Makos-MR          2:06.94    2:06.67        
                  27.51       58.73 (31.22)     1:32.54 (33.81)     2:06.67 (34.13)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.97    2:07.08        
                  28.06       59.50 (31.44)     1:33.18 (33.68)     2:07.08 (33.90)
  9 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR           2:06.01    2:11.32        
                  30.34     1:03.26 (32.92)     1:38.03 (34.77)     2:11.32 (33.29)
 10 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.48    2:13.59        
                  30.02     1:04.16 (34.14)     1:39.66 (35.50)     2:13.59 (33.93)
 11 Coffino, Rafe M           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.47    2:14.47        
                  30.82     1:04.97 (34.15)     1:39.96 (34.99)     2:14.47 (34.51)
 12 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:15.27        
                  30.03     1:03.94 (33.91)     1:39.87 (35.93)     2:15.27 (35.40)
 13 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              2:14.81    2:16.80        
                  31.68     1:06.53 (34.85)     1:42.61 (36.08)     2:16.80 (34.19)
 14 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:20.47        
                  32.50     1:08.02 (35.52)     1:44.07 (36.05)     2:20.47 (36.40)
 15 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:09.56    2:21.36        
                  31.27     1:07.56 (36.29)     1:44.90 (37.34)     2:21.36 (36.46)
 16 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              2:39.74    2:37.42        
                                1:13.77 ( )     1:55.10 (41.33)     2:37.42 (42.32)
 17 Waterman, Patrick         16 KB Makos-MR          2:44.22    2:55.13        
                  36.29     1:20.29 (44.00)     2:07.93 (47.64)     2:55.13 (47.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.62   1/14/2017 Charlie M Carr, BGNW Marlins                 
                55.99  METS
                59.99  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.74    1:01.05 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.05 (31.54)                                        
  2 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.60    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.57 (32.11)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.95    1:04.93        
                  32.56     1:04.93 (32.37)                                        
  4 Coffino, Rafe M           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.25    1:05.58        
                  32.06     1:05.58 (33.52)                                        
  5 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:08.30        
                  33.17     1:08.30 (35.13)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.32    1:10.46        
                  33.90     1:10.46 (36.56)                                        
  7 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:09.47    1:10.81        
                  33.97     1:10.81 (36.84)                                        
  8 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:06.94    1:11.94        
                  34.26     1:11.94 (37.68)                                        
  9 Vazquez, Christian        17 KB Makos-MR          1:06.75    1:13.21        
                  35.62     1:13.21 (37.59)                                        
 10 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.75    1:13.51        
                  36.31     1:13.51 (37.20)                                        
 11 Powell, Shamir            15 KB Makos-MR          1:13.92    1:16.24        
 12 Greenidge, Owen           16 KB Makos-MR          1:12.15    1:18.17        
 13 Waterman, Patrick         16 KB Makos-MR          1:25.92    1:20.84        
 14 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:22.34        
                  39.42     1:22.34 (42.92)                                        
 15 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.67        
                  39.82     1:22.67 (42.85)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:01.99  METS
                2:10.99  CHAL
                2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.48    2:05.59 CHAL   
                  30.17     1:02.31 (32.14)     1:34.07 (31.76)     2:05.59 (31.52)
  2 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.66    2:11.22 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.02 (32.89)     1:37.65 (33.63)     2:11.22 (33.57)
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.76    2:15.32 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.34 (33.46)     1:39.27 (34.93)     2:15.32 (36.05)
  4 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.44    2:19.20        
                  34.60     1:10.88 (36.28)     1:46.90 (36.02)     2:19.20 (32.30)
  5 Coffino, Rafe M           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.90    2:23.19        
                  33.62     1:09.33 (35.71)     1:46.20 (36.87)     2:23.19 (36.99)
  6 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.79    2:24.15        
                  33.69     1:09.71 (36.02)     1:47.24 (37.53)     2:24.15 (36.91)
  7 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.23    2:26.67        
                  34.04     1:10.77 (36.73)     1:48.69 (37.92)     2:26.67 (37.98)
  8 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.37    2:29.03        
                  33.66     1:10.57 (36.91)     1:49.77 (39.20)     2:29.03 (39.26)
  9 Eichenberger, Zachary G   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.54    2:37.80        
                  37.06                             1:57.11 ( )     2:37.80 (40.69)
 10 Kessler, Zachary D        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.43    2:39.23        
                  35.42     1:15.00 (39.58)     1:57.76 (42.76)     2:39.23 (41.47)
 11 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.13        
                  40.68     1:25.30 (44.62)     2:11.22 (45.92)     2:57.13 (45.91)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:03.49  METS
                1:06.49  CHAL
                1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.64    1:06.07 CHAL   
                  31.61     1:06.07 (34.46)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:09.32 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.32 (36.87)                                        
  3 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.53    1:10.09 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.09 (37.21)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.95    1:10.62 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.62 (37.25)                                        
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.41    1:11.86        
                  34.66     1:11.86 (37.20)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.66    1:12.27        
                  33.63     1:12.27 (38.64)                                        
  7 Vazquez, Christian        17 KB Makos-MR          1:07.09    1:12.48        
                  33.12     1:12.48 (39.36)                                        
  8 Legros, Julien E          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.42    1:12.67        
                  33.46     1:12.67 (39.21)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Oman M         17 KB Makos-MR          1:11.90    1:12.85        
                  35.04     1:12.85 (37.81)                                        
 10 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:15.89    1:12.95        
                  34.02     1:12.95 (38.93)                                        
 11 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.05    1:14.19        
                  36.24     1:14.19 (37.95)                                        
 12 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.84    1:14.50        
                  35.64     1:14.50 (38.86)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.55    1:15.46        
                  35.42     1:15.46 (40.04)                                        
 14 Eichenberger, Zachary G   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.72    1:15.70        
                  35.40     1:15.70 (40.30)                                        
 15 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.99    1:16.54        
                  36.85     1:16.54 (39.69)                                        
 16 Barnes, Justin            16 KB Makos-MR          1:19.03    1:17.80        
                  36.64     1:17.80 (41.16)                                        
 17 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.84    1:18.40        
                  36.76     1:18.40 (41.64)                                        
 18 Greenidge, Owen           16 KB Makos-MR          1:19.08    1:19.14        
                  37.33     1:19.14 (41.81)                                        
 19 Powell, Shamir            15 KB Makos-MR          1:14.87    1:20.58        
                  35.75     1:20.58 (44.83)                                        
 20 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:23.56        
                  39.36     1:23.56 (44.20)                                        
 21 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:20.60    1:23.87        
                  39.11     1:23.87 (44.76)                                        
 22 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:27.80        
                  41.05     1:27.80 (46.75)                                        
 23 Kessler, Zachary D        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:28.66        
                  41.40     1:28.66 (47.26)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.09  CHAL
                2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.33    2:28.59 CHAL   
                  33.27     1:11.80 (38.53)     1:51.29 (39.49)     2:28.59 (37.30)
  2 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:32.54    2:29.06 CHAL   
                  32.93     1:11.29 (38.36)     1:50.89 (39.60)     2:29.06 (38.17)
  3 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:34.41    2:35.21 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.35 (39.34)     1:53.83 (40.48)     2:35.21 (41.38)
  4 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.64    2:37.38        
                  36.82     1:18.70 (41.88)     1:58.60 (39.90)     2:37.38 (38.78)
  5 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.30    2:37.88        
                  33.20     1:12.54 (39.34)     1:55.72 (43.18)     2:37.88 (42.16)
  6 Gutierrez, Oman M         17 KB Makos-MR          2:44.06    2:48.28        
  7 Vazquez, Christian        17 KB Makos-MR          2:41.42    2:53.98        
                  38.47     1:23.29 (44.82)     2:08.48 (45.19)     2:53.98 (45.50)
  8 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.62    2:55.38        
                  36.03     1:18.89 (42.86)     2:05.77 (46.88)     2:55.38 (49.61)
  9 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           3:08.00    3:01.66        
                  40.22     1:26.60 (46.38)     2:15.07 (48.47)     3:01.66 (46.59)
 10 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              3:08.36    3:03.88        
                  40.23     1:26.39 (46.16)     2:15.11 (48.72)     3:03.88 (48.77)
 11 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              3:08.50    3:07.19        
                  42.65     1:29.37 (46.72)     2:18.12 (48.75)     3:07.19 (49.07)
 12 Powell, Shamir            15 KB Makos-MR          2:47.81    3:13.44        
                  39.53     1:28.14 (48.61)     2:21.81 (53.67)     3:13.44 (51.63)
 13 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.86        
                  46.72     1:38.28 (51.56)     2:30.93 (52.65)     3:25.86 (54.93)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.76   1/14/2017 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                   
                54.99  METS
                57.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.18      56.41 CHAL   
                  26.64       56.41 (29.77)                                        
  2 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.77      57.24 CHAL   
                  27.82       57.24 (29.42)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.23      59.02 SILV   
                  27.31       59.02 (31.71)                                        
  4 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.32      59.08 SILV   
                  27.30       59.08 (31.78)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.33      59.18 SILV   
                  27.56       59.18 (31.62)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.13      59.22 SILV   
                  27.91       59.22 (31.31)                                        
  7 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.41    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.09 (31.39)                                        
  8 Legros, Julien E          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.90    1:00.28 SILV   
                  27.68     1:00.28 (32.60)                                        
  9 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.21    1:00.55 SILV   
                  26.92     1:00.55 (33.63)                                        
 10 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.23    1:00.86 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.86 (32.52)                                        
 11 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:06.14        
                  29.55     1:06.14 (36.59)                                        
 12 Barnes, Justin            16 KB Makos-MR          1:09.03    1:06.22        
                  29.46     1:06.22 (36.76)                                        
 13 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR           1:03.22    1:06.27        
                  30.29     1:06.27 (35.98)                                        
 14 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.22    1:08.17        
                  30.95     1:08.17 (37.22)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.46    1:08.75        
                  30.38     1:08.75 (38.37)                                        
 16 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:04.33    1:09.37        
                  30.21     1:09.37 (39.16)                                        
 17 Vazquez, Christian        17 KB Makos-MR          1:01.04    1:09.80        
                  29.24     1:09.80 (40.56)                                        
 18 Greenidge, Owen           16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.87    1:11.85        
                  30.98     1:11.85 (40.87)                                        
 19 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:12.11        
                  31.97     1:12.11 (40.14)                                        
 20 Coffino, Rafe M           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:12.59        
                  33.81     1:12.59 (38.78)                                        
 21 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:12.88        
                  32.84     1:12.88 (40.04)                                        
 22 Waterman, Patrick         16 KB Makos-MR          1:23.06    1:19.87        
                  36.40     1:19.87 (43.47)                                        
 23 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:23.17        
                  36.60     1:23.17 (46.57)                                        
 24 Powell, Shamir            15 KB Makos-MR          1:17.03    1:33.96        
                  37.72     1:33.96 (56.24)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:02.17   10/9/2005 Jason O McLaughlin, Middies                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:12.49  CHAL
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:59.26    2:01.06#METS   
                  26.97       57.32 (30.35)     1:29.20 (31.88)     2:01.06 (31.86)
  2 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.92    2:05.55 CHAL   
                  28.15     1:00.34 (32.19)     1:32.80 (32.46)     2:05.55 (32.75)
  3 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:14.78    2:10.68 CHAL   
                  28.55     1:00.81 (32.26)     1:35.18 (34.37)     2:10.68 (35.50)
  4 Coffino, Rafe M           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.41    2:40.80        
                  34.32     1:15.21 (40.89)     1:59.06 (43.85)     2:40.80 (41.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.20   1/14/2017 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  CHAL
                2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:00.01    2:04.13 CHAL   
                  25.33       55.87 (30.54)     1:35.33 (39.46)     2:04.13 (28.80)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.55    2:10.66 SILV   
                  26.72       59.75 (33.03)     1:40.75 (41.00)     2:10.66 (29.91)
  3 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.96    2:13.60 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)     1:42.63 (38.62)     2:13.60 (30.97)
  4 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.04    2:13.82 SILV   
                  29.49     1:06.25 (36.76)     1:45.93 (39.68)     2:13.82 (27.89)
  5 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.10    2:16.00 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.11 (33.02)     1:43.35 (41.24)     2:16.00 (32.65)
  6 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:14.20    2:16.37 SILV   
                  27.41     1:03.12 (35.71)     1:44.24 (41.12)     2:16.37 (32.13)
  7 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.85    2:26.22 SILV   
                  31.52     1:10.06 (38.54)     1:51.47 (41.41)     2:26.22 (34.75)
  8 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              2:24.10    2:26.39 SILV   
                  30.65     1:09.61 (38.96)     1:53.90 (44.29)     2:26.39 (32.49)
  9 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.66    2:27.86        
                  29.17     1:07.03 (37.86)     1:53.74 (46.71)     2:27.86 (34.12)
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.23    2:31.13        
                  34.19     1:10.40 (36.21)     1:57.38 (46.98)     2:31.13 (33.75)
 11 Gutierrez, Oman M         17 KB Makos-MR          2:24.07    2:31.73        
                  32.49     1:11.13 (38.64)     1:55.15 (44.02)     2:31.73 (36.58)
 12 Greenidge, Owen           16 KB Makos-MR          2:28.98    2:31.78        
                  31.57     1:11.43 (39.86)     1:55.60 (44.17)     2:31.78 (36.18)
 13 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:32.74        
                  33.99     1:16.11 (42.12)     1:59.68 (43.57)     2:32.74 (33.06)
 14 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:34.00    2:36.38        
                  31.38     1:10.21 (38.83)     2:00.58 (50.37)     2:36.38 (35.80)
 15 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              2:43.03    2:39.22        
                  32.55     1:15.65 (43.10)     2:03.41 (47.76)     2:39.22 (35.81)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      24.73        
  2 Kessler, Zachary D        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.33        
  3 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      30.02        
  4 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.12        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Piper A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      28.70        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.00        
  2 Smith, Piper A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      28.84        
  3 Rahni, Soraya E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.84        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:10.84        
                  34.05     1:10.84 (36.79)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:21.10        
                  37.53     1:21.10 (43.57)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:14.61        
                  30.10     1:04.67 (34.57)     1:39.88 (35.21)     2:14.61 (34.73)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.61        
  2 Stern, Jessie S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.90        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.42        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      44.05        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      51.11        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:13.85        
                  34.99     1:13.85 (38.86)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      31.74        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.78        
  2 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.54        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:12.33        
                  32.60     1:12.33 (39.73)