Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/3/2018 06:53 PM
             2018 MR BGNW Marlins February 8-Under Meet - 2/3/2018             
                              Sanction #: 180203                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 14.54   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                15.39      15.44        
  2 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                18.34      16.62        
  3 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.62      17.07        
  4 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                17.42      17.18        
  5 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 18.99      17.19        
  6 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            20.67      17.84        
  7 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 21.14      18.19        
  8 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                18.74      18.28        
  9 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 21.86      18.37        
 10 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                20.57      18.39        
 11 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                22.03      18.46        
 12 Duke, Ainsley C            8 WISC-MR                21.28      18.47        
 13 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                18.88      18.98        
 14 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 30.99      19.24        
 15 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                22.45      19.35        
 16 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                29.94      19.43        
 17 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 25.36      19.50        
 18 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            18.51      19.83        
 19 Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.24      19.86        
 20 Fernandez, Maya G          7 NYSA-MR                   NT      19.96        
 21 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR                25.28      20.89        
 22 Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR            22.57      21.17        
 23 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 19.99      21.23        
 24 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.70      21.43        
 24 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                23.81      21.43        
 26 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            23.68      21.83        
 27 Ricourt, Yleana            8 RedTails-MR            20.09      22.16        
 28 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                25.99      22.28        
 29 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                22.14      22.41        
 30 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.43      23.03        
 31 Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.10      23.05        
 32 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                22.16      23.56        
 33 Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.10      23.77        
 34 DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                34.36      23.97        
 35 Frieder, Grace A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.59      23.98        
 36 Friedel, Olivia A          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      24.26        
 37 Goebel, Tara V             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      24.42        
 38 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.65      25.57        
 39 Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR                28.63      28.64        
 40 Ho, Annika J               5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.97      29.36        
 41 Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                 35.32      32.07        
 42 Landers, Theresa           7 PAC-MR                 39.99      33.25        
 43 Wang, Sophie X             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.48      33.79        
 44 Dillane, Lily M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.30      35.04        
 45 Milza, Zoe E               7 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.77        
 46 Oyola, Edalene F           6 KB Makos-MR            46.18      40.98        
 47 Brink, Sarah R             5 WISC-MR                34.33      49.77        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.82   1/17/2009 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                35.53      34.44 SILV   
  2 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                42.17      37.87        
  3 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                40.83      39.94        
  4 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                44.26      40.07        
  5 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                39.50      41.19        
  6 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 40.22      41.36        
  7 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                39.86      41.55        
  8 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR            42.79      44.13        
  9 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.35      44.26        
 10 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                59.99      44.40        
 11 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            41.70      44.46        
 12 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.65      44.86        
 13 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.73        
 14 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                44.91      47.42        
 15 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR              1:05.00      47.63        
 16 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 48.21      47.75        
 17 Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.65      49.30        
 18 Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR            49.39      49.41        
 19 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 47.07      49.70        
 20 Fernandez, Maya G          7 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.79        
 21 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                49.43      49.89        
 21 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR                 51.49      49.89        
 23 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 49.61      51.93        
 24 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.13      53.46        
 25 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.86      54.39        
 26 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 51.51      57.37        
 27 Goebel, Tara V             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      59.19        
 28 Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.97      59.66        
 29 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.33      59.73        
 30 Frieder, Grace A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:03.46        
 31 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR               1:10.08    1:03.73        
 32 Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:04.94        
 33 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.89    1:05.68        
 34 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.30    1:06.09        
 35 Wang, Sophie X             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:06.88        
 36 Ho, Annika J               5 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:13.07        
 37 Dillane, Lily M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:32.92        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                           
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR              1:19.52    1:19.57        
                  37.82     1:19.57 (41.75)                                        
  2 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.46    1:21.46        
                  38.83     1:21.46 (42.63)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR              1:37.13    1:25.20        
                  39.27     1:25.20 (45.93)                                        
  4 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:34.85    1:29.38        
                  41.97     1:29.38 (47.41)                                        
  5 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.29    1:29.69        
                  42.12     1:29.69 (47.57)                                        
  6 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR              1:33.87    1:29.87        
                  43.52     1:29.87 (46.35)                                        
  7 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:37.38        
                  44.56     1:37.38 (52.82)                                        
  8 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR          1:34.26    1:40.22        
                  46.87     1:40.22 (53.35)                                        
  9 Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:45.64        
                  46.85     1:45.64 (58.79)                                        
 10 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:48.94        
                  49.07     1:48.94 (59.87)                                        
 11 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.57        
                  52.14   1:54.57 (1:02.43)                                        
 12 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.16    1:57.42        
                  55.62   1:57.42 (1:01.80)                                        
 13 Leible, Bianca C           8 LBA-MR               2:07.56    2:00.28        
 14 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:02.13        
                  56.23   2:02.13 (1:05.90)                                        
 15 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR               1:55.92    2:03.69        
                  52.21   2:03.69 (1:11.48)                                        
 16 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:25.66        
                1:06.62   2:25.66 (1:19.04)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.56   3/25/2000 Melissa Fanelli, BGNW Marlins                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                20.85      18.06        
  2 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                19.53      19.34        
  3 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                18.78      19.81        
  4 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.57      21.05        
  5 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                22.62      21.30        
  6 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 25.09      22.21        
  7 Duke, Ainsley C            8 WISC-MR                23.49      22.26        
  8 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 25.14      22.55        
  9 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            22.36      22.60        
  9 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 20.99      22.60        
 11 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.52      22.77        
 12 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                22.79      22.78        
 13 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                28.34      22.80        
 13 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR                30.18      22.80        
 15 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR                 27.40      22.88        
 16 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            24.73      22.89        
 17 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      22.93        
 18 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 29.99      23.02        
 18 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                23.71      23.02        
 20 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 26.06      23.66        
 21 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                24.67      23.80        
 22 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.97      24.02        
 23 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                28.88      24.04        
 24 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                26.63      24.28        
 25 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.32      24.39        
 26 Fernandez, Maya G          7 NYSA-MR                24.91      24.49        
 27 Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR            26.03      25.00        
 28 DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                29.70      25.45        
 29 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR            25.05      25.83        
 30 Ricourt, Yleana            8 RedTails-MR            25.09      25.87        
 31 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                27.16      26.08        
 32 Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      26.47        
 33 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                27.99      27.27        
 34 Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.25      27.34        
 35 Friedel, Olivia A          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      28.02        
 36 Frieder, Grace A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.05      28.44        
 37 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.88      29.11        
 38 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.11      30.86        
 39 Goebel, Tara V             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.46        
 40 Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                 37.43      33.53        
 41 Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR                31.39      33.55        
 42 Ho, Annika J               5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.71      34.88        
 43 Landers, Theresa           7 PAC-MR                 45.99      36.43        
 44 Dillane, Lily M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.26      37.60        
 45 Wang, Sophie X             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      39.43        
 46 Oyola, Edalene F           6 KB Makos-MR            45.59      44.14        
 47 Milza, Zoe E               7 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.32        
 48 Brink, Sarah R             5 WISC-MR                35.99      57.54        
 -- Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                24.20         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.13    4/1/2001 Ali Polhill, BGNW Marlins                    
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                39.19      40.89 SILV   
  2 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.10      42.43        
  3 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                48.53      43.35        
  4 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.87      45.53        
  5 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 46.85      47.45        
  6 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                45.13      48.43        
  7 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                46.61      48.92        
  8 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 51.82      50.70        
  9 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 49.97      50.86        
 10 Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.87        
 11 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                52.26      51.23        
 12 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR                 55.15      53.82        
 13 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 55.86      54.89        
 14 Leible, Bianca C           8 LBA-MR                 58.91      55.03        
 15 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      55.13        
 16 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 56.52      58.60        
 17 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                52.45      58.69        
 18 Tucker, Lyla B             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      59.38        
 19 Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.20        
 20 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.31    1:03.24        
 21 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 59.05    1:04.41        
 22 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR               1:12.51    1:04.69        
 23 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:08.12        
 24 Frieder, Grace A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:11.81        
 25 Goebel, Tara V             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:12.29        
 26 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.78    1:17.95        
 27 Dillane, Lily M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:20.34        
 -- Wang, Sophie X             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.52   3/25/2000 Mary Chapman, Badger                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                22.19      20.68        
  2 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                21.85      20.98        
  3 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                26.31      22.32        
  4 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.38      22.42        
  5 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.79      23.28        
  6 Duke, Ainsley C            8 WISC-MR                25.27      23.93        
  7 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                24.86      24.31        
  8 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                26.19      26.26        
  9 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            26.09      26.87        
 10 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            28.48      26.95        
 11 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                38.00      27.25        
 12 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 27.99      27.45        
 13 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 25.99      28.00        
 14 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.51      28.03        
 15 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                28.77      28.16        
 16 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 29.29      29.57        
 17 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.25      29.58        
 18 Ricourt, Yleana            8 RedTails-MR            30.09      30.74        
 19 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                35.79      31.66        
 20 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.25      31.82        
 21 Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR            28.50      32.47        
 22 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR            31.45      33.17        
 23 Tucker, Lyla B             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.77      33.91        
 24 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.01      34.99        
 25 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                28.53      35.05        
 26 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR                    NT      38.24        
 27 Milza, Zoe E               7 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.47        
 28 Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR                36.01      44.25        
 29 Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                 54.67      49.40        
 -- Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 36.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                37.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.50   11/8/2008 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                50.79      49.56        
  2 Duke, Ainsley C            8 WISC-MR              1:00.71      49.84        
  3 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.21      50.70        
  4 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 55.93      51.03        
  5 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.68      52.17        
  6 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                57.93      57.07        
  7 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                55.56      57.48        
  8 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:01.22      59.05        
  9 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                59.09    1:00.40        
 10 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.64    1:01.49        
 11 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.75    1:01.57        
 12 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:01.58        
 13 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.81        
 14 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:03.05    1:02.42        
 15 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.02    1:08.87        
 16 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:08.95        
 17 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:14.52        
 18 Tucker, Lyla B             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:15.80        
 19 Milza, Zoe E               7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.65        
 -- Leible, Bianca C           8 LBA-MR               1:30.88         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.19         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 15.28   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                23.24      17.35        
  2 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                19.22      17.45        
  3 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                18.57      17.53        
  4 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 26.99      20.20        
  5 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.30      20.72        
  6 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                25.29      20.96        
  7 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 21.99      21.84        
  8 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR                32.84      22.11        
  9 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                31.00      22.19        
 10 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      23.01        
 11 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 25.99      23.14        
 11 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.43      23.14        
 13 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 29.99      23.31        
 14 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                30.49      23.45        
 15 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                30.83      24.57        
 16 Ricourt, Yleana            8 RedTails-MR            28.09      25.46        
 17 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                    NT      25.55        
 18 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                    NT      25.61        
 19 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.34      26.24        
 20 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.29      27.62        
 21 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            30.15      27.64        
 22 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            26.23      27.83        
 23 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 35.99      27.86        
 24 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 27.35      27.93        
 25 DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                35.99      29.46        
 26 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                34.99      29.57        
 27 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      30.40        
 28 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                   NT      31.35        
 29 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            25.57      32.41        
 30 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 29.99      40.90        
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                 43.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.60    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                             
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                44.13      39.69 SILV   
  2 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                41.17      41.94 SILV   
  3 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR              1:00.38      44.01        
  4 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.21      44.21        
  5 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.15      44.81        
  6 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                49.53      47.80        
  7 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 57.05      51.46        
  8 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                47.97      52.02        
  9 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                58.12      55.07        
 10 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.60      56.93        
 11 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:04.13        
 12 Tucker, Lyla B             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:08.44        
 13 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:10.20        
 14 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               1:04.72    1:11.72        
 -- Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 55.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:21.19   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR              1:28.87    1:27.84 SILV   
                  40.02     1:27.84 (47.82)                                        
  2 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.98    1:29.40        
                  41.98     1:29.40 (47.42)                                        
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:43.25    1:38.04        
                  45.98     1:38.04 (52.06)                                        
  4 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.81    1:45.84        
                  47.30     1:45.84 (58.54)                                        
  5 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR              1:50.88    1:46.69        
                  47.31     1:46.69 (59.38)                                        
  6 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:58.40    1:46.98        
                  55.11     1:46.98 (51.87)                                        
  7 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR               1:56.00    1:50.64        
                  52.10     1:50.64 (58.54)                                        
  8 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.03    1:54.33        
                  53.21   1:54.33 (1:01.12)                                        
 -- Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:03.10        DQ (1:09.89)                                        
 -- Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               2:10.34         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:01.53        DQ (1:10.45)                                        
 -- Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR              1:52.94         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  43.98          DQ (48.78)                                        
 -- Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 13.80    2/6/2016 Noah Cakir, Team Suffolk                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                15.35      14.98        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                15.39      15.06        
  3 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                19.56      17.70        
  4 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 16.99      17.75        
  5 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.29      17.85        
  6 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.68      19.43        
  7 Tucker, Bradley S          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.64      19.44        
  8 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                18.45      19.45        
  9 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            21.09      19.66        
 10 Gonzalez, Issac            8 KB Makos-MR            20.57      19.68        
 11 Miller, Justin F           7 NYSA-MR                23.58      19.73        
 12 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            23.08      19.81        
 13 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 23.99      20.20        
 14 Siminerio, Nate M          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.48      20.82        
 14 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 20.23      20.82        
 16 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                 21.55      21.23        
 17 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.52      21.31        
 18 Sykes, Ryan R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      21.73        
 19 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      21.90        
 20 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 21.45      22.06        
 21 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                 21.81      22.25        
 22 Sukhram, Tyler             7 KB Makos-MR            28.31      22.73        
 23 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.30      22.77        
 23 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 26.99      22.77        
 25 Regan, Finn                7 LBA-MR                 25.67      22.85        
 26 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                26.53      22.96        
 27 Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.83      23.10        
 28 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR                 28.99      23.12        
 29 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 28.00      24.03        
 30 Voege, Charles G           7 LBA-MR                 25.21      24.04        
 31 Lusk, Mason B              8 NYSA-MR                23.79      25.91        
 32 Diaz, Emilio L             7 LBA-MR                 29.22      26.31        
 33 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR                 31.96      27.05        
 34 O'Brien, Finn M            5 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.20        
 35 O'Brien, Eamon D           5 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      28.85        
 36 Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.59      30.08        
 37 Haymson, Karcsi T          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.23      30.19        
 38 Decker, Brendan T          7 LBA-MR                 53.02      30.78        
 39 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                36.28      34.35        
 40 O'Donnell, Joey P          4 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.10      34.94        
 40 Sykes, Sean S              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.94        
 42 Reidy, Dillon J            5 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.94        
 43 Milstein, Joseph D         8 PAC-MR                 36.99      51.43        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.33   2/11/2017 Adam Kamal, BGNW Marlins                     
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.38      36.77        
  2 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 35.49      37.67        
  3 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      41.13        
  4 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                38.79      41.16        
  5 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.99      42.05        
  6 Gonzalez, Issac            8 KB Makos-MR            54.04      44.29        
  7 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                43.24      45.31        
  8 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.89      45.64        
  9 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                    NT      46.07        
 10 Benavides, Isaiah J        8 WISC-MR                48.00      46.49        
 11 Albergo, Frank V           8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.64        
 12 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 45.33      47.11        
 13 Miller, Justin F           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.42        
 14 Sykes, Ryan R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      48.61        
 15 Siminerio, Nate M          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.20      49.86        
 16 Lusk, Mason B              8 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.57        
 17 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                51.00      50.61        
 18 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                    NT      51.30        
 19 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                 51.44      52.91        
 20 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.93      53.47        
 21 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                58.86      55.57        
 22 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.66        
 23 Sukhram, Tyler             7 KB Makos-MR            57.88      59.80        
 24 Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:03.06        
 25 Haymson, Karcsi T          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:06.05        
 26 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:28.87    1:10.38        
 27 Reidy, Dillon J            5 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.31        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.64   1/21/2017 Adam Kamal, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:19.12    1:18.81        
                  38.85     1:18.81 (39.96)                                        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:18.79    1:20.61        
                  39.82     1:20.61 (40.79)                                        
  3 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.31        
                  47.18     1:40.31 (53.13)                                        
  4 Siminerio, Nate M          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:58.37        
                  57.02   1:58.37 (1:01.35)                                        
  5 Sukhram, Tyler             7 KB Makos-MR          2:17.50    2:15.58        
                1:04.98   2:15.58 (1:10.60)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16.97   3/25/2000 Keron Brown, FAST                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                19.14      18.23        
  2 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                18.38      18.92        
  3 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.71      21.72        
  4 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            24.38      22.03        
  5 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 23.99      22.45        
  6 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                26.51      22.81        
  7 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            29.93      22.92        
  8 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                24.88      22.99        
  9 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.25      23.40        
 10 Benavides, Isaiah J        8 WISC-MR                27.99      23.47        
 11 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                 24.85      23.64        
 12 Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.87      23.65        
 13 Miller, Justin F           7 NYSA-MR                31.02      24.88        
 14 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 30.99      25.65        
 15 Lusk, Mason B              8 NYSA-MR                29.28      25.68        
 16 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.10      26.02        
 17 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.88        
 18 Regan, Finn                7 LBA-MR                 25.73      26.92        
 19 Siminerio, Nate M          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.18      27.44        
 20 Gonzalez, Issac            8 KB Makos-MR            27.31      27.90        
 21 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.41      28.66        
 22 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR                 42.59      29.23        
 23 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                28.31      29.70        
 24 O'Brien, Finn M            5 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.72        
 25 Haymson, Karcsi T          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.06      29.94        
 26 Voege, Charles G           7 LBA-MR                 30.06      30.76        
 27 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 30.99      30.86        
 28 Diaz, Emilio L             7 LBA-MR                 38.27      31.73        
 29 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                 24.89      32.09        
 30 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR                 26.99      32.61        
 31 Sukhram, Tyler             7 KB Makos-MR            31.92      33.09        
 32 Decker, Brendan T          7 LBA-MR                 42.98      35.10        
 33 Sykes, Sean S              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.13        
 34 O'Brien, Eamon D           5 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.89        
 35 O'Donnell, Joey P          4 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.76      45.96        
 -- Sykes, Ryan R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Reidy, Dillon J            5 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 26.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Milstein, Joseph D         8 PAC-MR                 45.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.02  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                41.61      41.69 SILV   
  2 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                42.46      43.32        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                41.95      43.88        
  4 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 44.37      45.85        
  5 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.90      48.54        
  6 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                    NT      50.71        
  7 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 53.98      53.21        
  8 Sykes, Ryan R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.87        
  9 Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      55.12        
 10 Albergo, Frank V           8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.71        
 11 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.30      58.18        
 12 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.50      59.91        
 13 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:01.28    1:03.92        
 14 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.76        
 15 Reidy, Dillon J            5 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.31        
 -- Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.96         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.14    1/9/2016 Noah Cakir, Team Suffolk                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                20.36      20.97        
  2 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.30      21.22        
  3 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                24.89      22.79        
  4 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.76      23.77        
  5 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 28.99      26.25        
  6 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 30.22      27.55        
  7 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 25.99      27.62        
  8 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            28.83      28.02        
  9 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                29.08      28.05        
 10 Miller, Justin F           7 NYSA-MR                33.20      28.15        
 11 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR                 45.99      29.81        
 12 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.36      30.17        
 13 Decker, Brendan T          7 LBA-MR                 36.23      32.48        
 14 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 45.99      33.21        
 15 Gonzalez, Issac            8 KB Makos-MR            33.00      38.28        
 -- Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Regan, Finn                7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            29.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Voege, Charles G           7 LBA-MR                 33.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Diaz, Emilio L             7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.34   1/17/2009 Yik Fung Phang, ABBE Swim Team               
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.61      45.27 SILV   
  2 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 49.72      48.92        
  3 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                45.89      49.26        
  4 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:02.22    1:04.11        
  5 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.84    1:05.29        
 -- Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Albergo, Frank V           8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 14.35    1/9/2016 Noah Cakir, Team Suffolk                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                20.33      17.24        
  2 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.71      17.76        
  3 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            23.43      20.74        
  4 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 28.99      22.44        
  5 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.08      25.57        
  6 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                25.67      25.88        
  7 Benavides, Isaiah J        8 WISC-MR                28.99      26.12        
  8 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.45      28.15        
  9 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            25.32      28.25        
 10 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      31.09        
 11 Diaz, Emilio L             7 LBA-MR                 32.05      31.28        
 12 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 39.99      31.40        
 13 Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20      32.39        
 14 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                 27.94      34.38        
 15 Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.68      42.33        
 16 Voege, Charles G           7 LBA-MR                    NT      44.49        
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR                 36.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 55.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Haymson, Karcsi T          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.80         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lusk, Mason B              8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Donnell, Joey P          4 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                33.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:03.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Regan, Finn                7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Albergo, Frank V           8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Decker, Brendan T          7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.30    2/6/2016 Noah Cakir, Team Suffolk                     
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                42.84      42.35 SILV   
  2 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 41.79      43.35 SILV   
  3 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.08      47.06        
  4 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      57.36        
  5 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.23        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:18.84   1/17/2009 Hiroki Kaneko, Badger                      
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.88    1:26.60 SILV   
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.13    1:29.89        
                  39.66     1:29.89 (50.23)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:32.54    1:30.99        
                  41.90     1:30.99 (49.09)                                        
  4 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:31.38    1:31.03        
                  42.09     1:31.03 (48.94)                                        
  5 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR              1:32.44    1:31.59        
                  40.91     1:31.59 (50.68)                                        
  6 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.03    1:40.00        
                  46.42     1:40.00 (53.58)                                        
  7 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               2:04.58    1:59.40        
                  57.11   1:59.40 (1:02.29)                                        
  8 Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:16.79        
                1:04.22   2:16.79 (1:12.57)                                        
 -- Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.01         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.44          DQ (55.94)                                        
 -- Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:45.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  47.28          DQ (53.17)