BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 1
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
Pool:
16.49
#
12/5/2011
BGNW Marlins
Luisa Nierhoff
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Birch, Milly K
16.63
 
18.87
1
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Suh, Abby T
17.87
 
18.27
2
Empire Swimming-MR
  6
Blaho, Fiona A
18.48
 
19.85
3
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Meliere, Lily M
18.76
 
19.27
4
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  7
Sutter, Jaden M
18.86
 
21.50
5
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Yildiz, Chantal
18.93
 
21.06
6
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Cragg, Kathryn A
19.32
 
40.20
7
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Murray, Morgan N
19.66
 
18.75
8
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Santini, Athena L
20.14
 
23.86
9
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Strongin, Emme R
20.37
 
20.81
10
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Mealli, Ingrid S
20.62
 
19.88
11
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Gibson, Emma L
21.07
 
22.32
12
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Shah, Arya R
21.61
 
22.25
13
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Gibson, Isabel G
21.75
 
22.41
14
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Phillips, Scarlett M
21.80
 
24.09
15
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Auletta, Ava I
21.98
 
30.00
16
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Kassal, Gabrielle F
22.68
 
24.86
17
Empire Swimming-MR
  6
DeFilippis, Emma V
22.85
 
23.72
18
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Pinto, Gabriella
23.20
 
26.69
19
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  7
Rogers, Quinn E
23.53
 
25.00
20
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Lenihan, Sarah M
23.59
 
26.30
21
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Broccoli, Lucca G
24.05
 
25.22
22
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Bandholz, Lena
24.12
 
33.41
23
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Fuccillo, Ella R
24.40
 
31.99
24
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Javer, Samara L
24.79
 
35.00
25
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  7
Acosta, Veronica N
24.89
 
35.00
26
Aqua Gems-MR
  6
Cefaloni, Rebecca M
24.92
 
27.89
27
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Camillo, Gabby T
24.95
 
NT
28
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Zola, Sydney D
24.97
 
28.31
29
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Goldberg, Hailey D
25.49
 
35.00
30
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Roberta, Lucia G
25.70
 
NT
31
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Taylor, Carsen L
25.86
 
30.00
*32
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
la Fleur, Chloe R
25.86
 
25.27
*32
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Yapkowitz, Emma B
26.10
 
35.00
34
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Fishman, JJ J
26.42
 
NT
35
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Convery, Erin M
26.51
 
31.45
36
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  6
Deitz, Olivia H
26.65
 
30.00
37
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Dominick, Kelcie C
26.88
 
22.73
38
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Ho, Annika J
27.27
 
26.09
39
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Eidelstein, Gabriella I
27.36
 
25.99
40
Middies Swimming-MR
  6
Hyatt, Madilyn P
27.77
 
33.88
*41
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Valenzuela, Sofia P
27.77
 
NT
*41
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Wang, Sophie X
28.30
 
26.19
43
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Park, Erin M
28.66
 
25.28
44
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Mortlock, Catie M
30.42
 
NT
45
Bgnw Unattached-MR
  5
Blatt, Avery D
30.57
 
NT
46
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  6
Hines, Hayden M
31.36
 
26.00
47
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Magliulo, Lily G
31.67
 
NT
48
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Quinlan, Cameron K
32.05
 
30.00
49
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 2
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
(Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  6
Everitt, Wylin G
32.07
 
35.00
50
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Kosovrasti, Larisa
32.19
 
32.99
51
Middies Swimming-MR
  6
Mohney, Quinn
33.58
 
31.97
52
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Benichou, Liv
35.07
 
30.00
53
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  5
Huston, Paige A
35.13
 
NT
54
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Michalik, Nicole E
35.28
 
30.00
55
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  5
Stanton-Barnett, Baylee M
35.39
 
29.99
56
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Piskora, Stella Mae
36.82
 
30.00
57
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Gopoian, Naia
37.31
 
33.63
58
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  5
McGourty, Rosie A
38.75
 
NT
59
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Mark, Mila B
42.07
 
NT
60
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Lovig, Chloe M
52.86
 
NT
61
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  4
Cullen, Moxie J
1:04.68
 
50.99
62
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
Pool:
19.26
#
11/3/2018
Flying Dolphins
Milly K Birch
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Birch, Milly K
19.26
#
 
19.09
1
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Meliere, Lily M
20.46
 
24.04
2
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Suh, Abby T
20.70
 
NT
3
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Cragg, Kathryn A
21.59
 
40.20
4
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  7
Sutter, Jaden M
22.79
 
25.00
5
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Santini, Athena L
23.00
 
27.34
6
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Yildiz, Chantal
23.23
 
25.67
7
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Auletta, Ava I
23.25
 
35.00
8
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Strongin, Emme R
23.88
 
23.04
9
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Gibson, Emma L
24.34
 
25.97
10
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Shah, Arya R
24.77
 
27.58
11
Empire Swimming-MR
  6
Blaho, Fiona A
24.96
 
23.81
12
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Broccoli, Lucca G
25.18
 
25.49
13
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Mealli, Ingrid S
25.59
 
22.83
14
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Taylor, Carsen L
25.60
 
40.00
15
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  7
Acosta, Veronica N
25.74
 
35.00
16
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Roberta, Lucia G
25.78
 
NT
17
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Pinto, Gabriella
25.93
 
27.84
18
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Fuccillo, Ella R
26.35
 
33.99
19
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Phillips, Scarlett M
26.47
 
28.56
20
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Javer, Samara L
26.65
 
40.00
21
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Lenihan, Sarah M
26.68
 
NT
22
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Wang, Sophie X
26.69
 
26.56
23
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Gibson, Isabel G
26.76
 
27.35
24
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Goldberg, Hailey D
27.21
 
40.00
25
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Fishman, JJ J
27.49
 
NT
26
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Murray, Morgan N
27.61
 
24.13
27
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Yapkowitz, Emma B
27.74
 
40.00
28
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Ross, Emily M
27.82
 
NT
29
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Dominick, Kelcie C
27.87
 
27.77
30
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Bandholz, Lena
27.90
 
NT
31
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Convery, Erin M
28.30
 
29.13
32
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Ho, Annika J
28.82
 
34.88
33
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  7
Rogers, Quinn E
28.86
 
30.00
34
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 3
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
(Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Middies Swimming-MR
  6
Hyatt, Madilyn P
28.93
 
31.63
35
Aqua Gems-MR
  6
Cefaloni, Rebecca M
29.66
 
30.89
36
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  6
Deitz, Olivia H
29.75
 
40.00
37
Empire Swimming-MR
  6
DeFilippis, Emma V
29.97
 
27.08
38
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Eidelstein, Gabriella I
30.09
 
30.99
39
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Benichou, Liv
30.12
 
40.00
40
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Park, Erin M
30.33
 
26.00
41
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Valenzuela, Sofia P
30.47
 
NT
42
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Kosovrasti, Larisa
30.88
 
35.99
43
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Zola, Sydney D
30.97
 
32.33
44
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Camillo, Gabby T
31.51
 
NT
45
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  6
Everitt, Wylin G
32.33
 
38.00
46
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
la Fleur, Chloe R
33.02
 
NT
47
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Gopoian, Naia
33.13
 
31.75
48
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Piskora, Stella Mae
33.41
 
40.00
49
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Quinlan, Cameron K
33.82
 
40.00
50
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  6
Hines, Hayden M
34.24
 
30.00
51
Bgnw Unattached-MR
  5
Blatt, Avery D
34.74
 
NT
52
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  5
McGourty, Rosie A
36.78
 
NT
53
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  5
Huston, Paige A
36.82
 
NT
54
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  5
Stanton-Barnett, Baylee M
38.49
 
36.99
55
Middies Swimming-MR
  6
Mohney, Quinn
39.99
 
43.55
56
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Lovig, Chloe M
48.92
 
NT
57
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Mark, Mila B
52.73
 
NT
58
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Magliulo, Lily G
DQ
 
NT
---
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Michalik, Nicole E
DQ
 
40.00
---
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  4
Cullen, Moxie J
DQ
 
50.99
---
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
Pool:
20.37
#
11/14/2009
Badger
Emmeline I Berridge
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Meliere, Lily M
24.54
 
26.76
1
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Birch, Milly K
25.15
 
25.17
2
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  7
Sutter, Jaden M
25.56
 
29.00
3
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Suh, Abby T
25.62
 
23.62
4
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Mealli, Ingrid S
26.85
 
40.00
5
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Yildiz, Chantal
26.99
 
28.87
6
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Shah, Arya R
27.70
 
26.99
7
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Cragg, Kathryn A
29.48
 
40.20
8
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Gibson, Isabel G
29.75
 
38.00
9
Empire Swimming-MR
  6
Blaho, Fiona A
30.05
 
29.21
10
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Gibson, Emma L
30.22
 
38.38
11
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Bandholz, Lena
30.56
 
NT
12
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Park, Erin M
30.76
 
27.82
13
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Kassal, Gabrielle F
30.91
 
30.93
14
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Murray, Morgan N
31.05
 
NT
15
Aqua Gems-MR
  6
Cefaloni, Rebecca M
31.08
 
42.89
16
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Camillo, Gabby T
31.61
 
NT
17
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 4
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
(Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Phillips, Scarlett M
32.11
 
39.89
18
Empire Swimming-MR
  6
DeFilippis, Emma V
32.15
 
33.49
19
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Fuccillo, Ella R
32.78
 
36.99
20
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  7
Rogers, Quinn E
33.13
 
35.00
21
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
la Fleur, Chloe R
36.44
 
38.08
22
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Mortlock, Catie M
37.12
 
NT
23
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Lovig, Chloe M
49.88
 
NT
24
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  5
Stanton-Barnett, Baylee M
51.91
 
47.99
25
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Gopoian, Naia
DQ
 
NT
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Pinto, Gabriella
DQ
 
40.97
---
Non-simultaneous arms
Middies Swimming-MR
  6
Hyatt, Madilyn P
DQ
 
NT
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  7
Acosta, Veronica N
DQ
 
45.00
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Benichou, Liv
DQ
 
45.00
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Eidelstein, Gabriella I
DQ
 
30.99
---
Alternating Kick
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Lenihan, Sarah M
DQ
 
NT
---
Non-simultaneous arms
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Strongin, Emme R
DQ
 
29.76
---
Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Fishman, JJ J
DQ
 
NT
---
One hand touch
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Santini, Athena L
DQ
 
35.00
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Piskora, Stella Mae
DQ
 
45.00
---
Downward butterfly kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  6
Deitz, Olivia H
DQ
 
45.00
---
Non-simultaneous arms
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Quinlan, Cameron K
DQ
 
45.00
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Convery, Erin M
DQ
 
42.16
---
Downward butterfly kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Michalik, Nicole E
DQ
 
45.00
---
Alternating Kick
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  6
Hines, Hayden M
DQ
 
35.00
---
Arms two strokes underwater
Bgnw Unattached-MR
  5
Blatt, Avery D
DQ
 
NT
---
Alternating Kick
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Broccoli, Lucca G
DQ
 
34.41
---
Scissors kick
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Zola, Sydney D
DQ
 
42.00
---
Scissors kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Taylor, Carsen L
DQ
 
45.00
---
Scissors kick
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 5
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
Pool:
16.53
#
11/3/2018
Flying Dolphins
Milly K Birch
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Birch, Milly K
16.53
#
 
20.75
1
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Suh, Abby T
21.05
 
NT
2
Empire Swimming-MR
  6
Blaho, Fiona A
21.69
 
28.00
3
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Cragg, Kathryn A
21.85
 
40.20
4
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Meliere, Lily M
22.17
 
33.40
5
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  7
Sutter, Jaden M
23.25
 
27.00
6
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Mealli, Ingrid S
24.02
 
35.00
7
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Strongin, Emme R
24.76
 
34.90
8
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Yildiz, Chantal
25.25
 
27.42
9
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
la Fleur, Chloe R
25.48
 
28.59
10
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Gibson, Isabel G
26.15
 
34.89
11
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Gibson, Emma L
26.70
 
31.89
12
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Phillips, Scarlett M
26.83
 
33.89
13
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Shah, Arya R
28.55
 
40.00
14
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Dominick, Kelcie C
29.21
 
NT
15
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Murray, Morgan N
31.65
 
28.37
16
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  6
Deitz, Olivia H
33.42
 
40.00
17
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Lenihan, Sarah M
34.07
 
34.93
18
Aqua Gems-MR
  6
Cefaloni, Rebecca M
35.40
 
36.89
19
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  6
Everitt, Wylin G
35.96
 
40.00
20
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Taylor, Carsen L
36.73
 
40.00
21
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Broccoli, Lucca G
37.55
 
33.91
22
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Fishman, JJ J
38.71
 
NT
23
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Eidelstein, Gabriella I
DQ
 
30.99
---
Scissors kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Quinlan, Cameron K
DQ
 
40.00
---
Scissors kick
Empire Swimming-MR
  6
DeFilippis, Emma V
DQ
 
40.00
---
Alternating Kick
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Santini, Athena L
DQ
 
30.00
---
One hand touch
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Piskora, Stella Mae
DQ
 
40.00
---
Arms underwater recovery
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Park, Erin M
DQ
 
32.29
---
False start
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Fuccillo, Ella R
DQ
 
33.99
---
One hand touch
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  5
Stanton-Barnett, Baylee M
DQ
 
39.99
---
Arms underwater recovery
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  7
Rogers, Quinn E
DQ
 
32.00
---
Alternating Kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Michalik, Nicole E
DQ
 
40.00
---
Arms underwater recovery
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  6
Hines, Hayden M
DQ
 
32.00
---
Arms underwater recovery
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Camillo, Gabby T
DQ
 
NT
---
One hand touch
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Lovig, Chloe M
DQ
 
NT
---
Scissors kick
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 6
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
(Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Benichou, Liv
DQ
 
40.00
---
Alternating Kick
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Zola, Sydney D
DQ
 
38.52
---
Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
Pool:
30.82
#
1/17/2009
Badger
Georgia A Panitz
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Nguyen, Tiffany M
33.95
 
38.11
1
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Reis, Sophie M
34.69
 
35.33
2
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Grayson, Kelsey R
35.51
 
35.97
3
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Vitti, Georgia H
35.82
 
37.44
4
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Rubakh, Elise N
36.01
 
36.54
5
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Langerfeld, Julia A
36.79
 
37.77
6
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Hogue, Beatrice
36.89
 
41.13
7
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Spartioti, Maria E
37.15
 
39.13
8
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Tedesco, Amanda G
37.41
 
55.00
9
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Healy, Claire K
37.91
 
45.65
10
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Mills, Haven M
38.10
 
44.51
11
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Ogaki, Asa
39.74
 
39.56
12
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Chevalier, Jane
39.75
 
44.60
13
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Mackof, Delilah N
39.81
 
42.24
14
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Buzaid, Catherine E
40.35
 
38.93
15
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Bendersky, Hailey R
40.43
 
47.63
16
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Guerrero, McKenzie M
40.56
 
46.60
17
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Wu, Lora
40.62
 
41.87
18
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
la Fleur, Maddie F
41.32
 
NT
19
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Bacidore, Sofia G
41.54
 
1:15.00
20
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Morrison, Caroline L
41.77
 
51.46
21
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Galimi, Alexa A
42.60
 
45.20
22
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Casey, Emma D
42.85
 
48.05
23
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Trani, Tessa
42.88
 
NT
24
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Jordan, Lily M
43.09
 
49.21
25
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Tucker, Lyla B
43.24
 
46.38
26
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Aikman, Neve C
43.36
 
44.55
27
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Baumann, Tierney A
43.42
 
NT
28
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Kosyakovskiy, Allison
43.55
 
43.09
29
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Bronskikh, Valeriia N
43.82
 
45.86
30
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Zuckerbrod, Ellen R
43.83
 
1:00.00
31
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Boyce, Lexie C
44.89
 
1:04.94
32
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Harden, Haillie S
44.90
 
1:15.00
33
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Cosgrave, Aine K
45.10
 
55.99
34
Aqua Gems-MR
  8
Schwarz, Juliet B
45.11
 
45.93
35
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Sinclair, Florence L
45.22
 
46.49
36
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Wang, Adela B
46.09
 
NT
37
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Fu, Crystal Y
46.25
 
NT
38
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Zalewski, Zofia K
46.34
 
1:00.05
39
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Glass, Ali D
46.35
 
59.08
40
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Winters, Paige E
47.06
 
53.37
41
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Traynor, Maeve A
47.37
 
51.38
42
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Bono, Julia C
47.70
 
49.48
43
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 7
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
(Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Castaldo, Elizabeth h
47.84
 
52.16
44
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Johnson, Ella
48.12
 
54.00
45
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Desai, Julia A
48.26
 
1:00.00
46
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Cheng, Vicky Y
48.78
 
49.43
47
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Hehman, Abbey G
48.95
 
48.40
48
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Jarrett, Sery Y
49.33
 
52.59
49
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Van Guilder, Emma G
49.59
 
1:01.99
50
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Forbell, Olivia G
49.64
 
1:15.00
51
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Lubak, Kassidy A
49.72
 
48.86
52
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Moltner, Jenna E
49.76
 
1:10.20
53
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Acosta, Isabella N
50.38
 
1:20.00
54
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Iwerks, Cambria L
50.43
 
1:15.00
55
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Tse, Isabella
50.60
 
NT
56
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Baron, Eden
50.82
 
1:15.00
57
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Schofield, Jenny A
50.91
 
51.45
58
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Carroll, Rion J
50.94
 
53.83
59
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Orchin, Maddy L
51.60
 
1:15.00
60
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Washburn, Simone C
51.62
 
50.61
61
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Winnegar, Reilly A
52.18
 
53.35
62
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Knobel, Claire M
52.31
 
1:15.00
63
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Gagliardi, Mischa M
52.38
 
55.61
64
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Blau, Avery M
52.73
 
1:15.00
65
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Ward, Elsa E
52.85
 
1:00.00
66
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Baldea, Milana R
52.94
 
1:20.00
67
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Cox, Adelaide A
52.96
 
1:00.00
68
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Ghahremani, Layla Q
53.27
 
56.01
69
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Fisher, Zoe M
53.48
 
51.88
70
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Binger, Charlotte G
54.13
 
53.93
71
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Herzog, Alexandra K
54.30
 
56.98
72
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Franciscovich, Ella M
55.12
 
1:15.00
73
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Duffy, Madeleine M
55.84
 
1:00.00
74
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
DeRose, Sabrina M
56.13
 
57.85
75
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Burke, Isabella S
1:08.17
 
NT
76
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Lyons, Molly H
DQ
 
1:15.00
---
No touch on turn
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Crane, Naomi C
DQ
 
34.32
---
False start
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
Pool:
36.13
#
4/1/2001
BGNW Marlins
Ali Polhill
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Reis, Sophie M
43.01
 
42.14
1
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Rubakh, Elise N
43.53
 
49.78
2
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Spartioti, Maria E
44.02
 
43.56
3
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Mills, Haven M
44.21
 
50.71
4
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
la Fleur, Maddie F
44.49
 
46.66
5
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Healy, Claire K
45.09
 
44.60
6
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Langerfeld, Julia A
45.83
 
41.36
7
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Kosyakovskiy, Allison
47.30
 
46.70
8
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Zuckerbrod, Ellen R
47.54
 
1:05.00
9
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Bendersky, Hailey R
47.64
 
54.51
10
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 8
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
(Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Boyce, Lexie C
48.18
 
46.73
11
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Galimi, Alexa A
48.35
 
47.84
12
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Silletti, Julia N
49.08
 
51.90
13
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Guerrero, McKenzie M
49.38
 
47.65
14
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Trani, Tessa
49.71
 
NT
15
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Hogue, Beatrice
49.73
 
56.38
16
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Bronskikh, Valeriia N
50.34
 
50.40
17
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Aikman, Neve C
50.44
 
46.58
18
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Mackof, Delilah N
50.80
 
50.97
19
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Fu, Crystal Y
51.15
 
NT
20
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Buzaid, Catherine E
52.08
 
50.89
21
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Wang, Adela B
52.32
 
NT
22
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Glass, Ali D
52.55
 
1:02.15
23
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Zalewski, Zofia K
52.60
 
1:02.00
24
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Baumann, Tierney A
52.69
 
50.04
25
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Washburn, Simone C
53.56
 
1:00.59
26
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Carroll, Rion J
53.66
 
NT
27
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Jordan, Lily M
53.77
 
54.61
28
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Tucker, Lyla B
53.91
 
55.66
29
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Sinclair, Florence L
54.04
 
52.52
30
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Bono, Julia C
54.47
 
53.73
31
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Van Guilder, Emma G
54.99
 
1:02.09
32
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Bacidore, Sofia G
55.15
 
1:30.00
33
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Morrison, Caroline L
55.29
 
52.67
34
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Casey, Emma D
55.34
 
49.51
35
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Desai, Julia A
55.54
 
1:05.00
36
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Hehman, Abbey G
55.73
 
54.63
37
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Johnson, Ella
56.34
 
1:07.26
38
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Winters, Paige E
56.69
 
55.87
39
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Ghahremani, Layla Q
57.23
 
53.21
40
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Fisher, Zoe M
58.08
 
56.23
41
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Ward, Elsa E
58.23
 
1:05.00
42
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Moltner, Jenna E
58.31
 
55.06
43
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Iwerks, Cambria L
58.63
 
1:30.00
44
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Winnegar, Reilly A
58.94
 
53.86
45
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Jarrett, Sery Y
59.41
 
NT
46
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Schofield, Jenny A
1:00.00
 
1:05.00
47
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Blau, Avery M
1:00.86
 
1:30.00
48
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Cox, Adelaide A
1:01.21
 
1:10.00
49
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Castaldo, Elizabeth h
1:01.50
 
58.91
50
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Herzog, Alexandra K
1:01.85
 
1:05.00
51
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Gagliardi, Mischa M
1:01.87
 
1:02.00
52
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Lubak, Kassidy A
1:01.91
 
59.14
53
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Baron, Eden
1:02.41
 
1:30.00
54
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Binger, Charlotte G
1:02.79
 
1:00.19
55
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Baldea, Milana R
1:03.18
 
1:20.00
56
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Forbell, Olivia G
1:04.00
 
1:30.00
57
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Knobel, Claire M
1:04.38
 
1:30.00
58
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Orchin, Maddy L
1:05.27
 
1:30.00
59
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Harden, Haillie S
1:05.43
 
1:30.00
60
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Acosta, Isabella N
1:05.46
 
1:20.00
61
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 9
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
(Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Duffy, Madeleine M
1:09.37
 
1:08.00
62
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Franciscovich, Ella M
DQ
 
1:30.00
---
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Tse, Isabella
DQ
 
NT
---
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Burke, Isabella S
DQ
 
NT
---
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Traynor, Maeve A
DQ
 
56.39
---
Delay initiating turn after past vertical
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Cosgrave, Aine K
DQ
 
57.99
---
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Cheng, Vicky Y
DQ
 
55.31
---
Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Lyons, Molly H
DQ
 
1:30.00
---
Pulling on lane line
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
Pool:
40.50
#
11/8/2008
Badger
Georgia A Panitz
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Vitti, Georgia H
46.78
 
45.78
1
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Nguyen, Tiffany M
49.11
 
1:01.23
2
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Wu, Lora
49.25
 
50.25
3
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Grayson, Kelsey R
50.08
 
48.99
4
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Ogaki, Asa
50.49
 
54.84
5
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
la Fleur, Maddie F
50.67
 
49.21
6
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Hogue, Beatrice
50.71
 
52.55
7
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Spartioti, Maria E
51.24
 
57.07
8
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Bronskikh, Valeriia N
51.28
 
52.94
9
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Reis, Sophie M
51.48
 
48.44
10
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Galimi, Alexa A
52.19
 
52.81
11
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Mills, Haven M
53.52
 
57.28
12
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Tedesco, Amanda G
53.56
 
1:10.00
13
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Healy, Claire K
53.70
 
1:15.00
14
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Johnson, Ella
54.05
 
1:03.08
15
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Fu, Crystal Y
55.79
 
NT
16
Aqua Gems-MR
  8
Schwarz, Juliet B
57.80
 
1:06.70
17
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Chevalier, Jane
57.91
 
1:02.48
18
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Zuckerbrod, Ellen R
57.96
 
1:12.00
19
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Aikman, Neve C
58.19
 
57.73
20
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Mackof, Delilah N
58.67
 
58.46
21
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Guerrero, McKenzie M
59.23
 
NT
22
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Sinclair, Florence L
1:00.03
 
58.97
23
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Baumann, Tierney A
1:00.23
 
NT
24
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Lubak, Kassidy A
1:00.25
 
58.73
25
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Gagliardi, Mischa M
1:00.84
 
1:08.00
26
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Traynor, Maeve A
1:01.06
 
58.88
27
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Glass, Ali D
1:01.69
 
1:05.55
28
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Orchin, Maddy L
1:02.41
 
1:40.00
29
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Ward, Elsa E
1:02.53
 
1:12.00
30
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Hehman, Abbey G
1:02.60
 
NT
31
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Desai, Julia A
1:03.09
 
1:10.00
32
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 10
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
(Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Carroll, Rion J
1:04.23
 
1:04.77
33
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Jarrett, Sery Y
1:05.30
 
NT
34
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Morrison, Caroline L
1:05.81
 
1:04.00
35
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Cheng, Vicky Y
1:06.19
 
1:14.52
36
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Tse, Isabella
1:06.21
 
NT
37
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Baron, Eden
1:07.52
 
1:40.00
38
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Bono, Julia C
1:09.14
 
1:10.13
39
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Washburn, Simone C
1:09.59
 
1:10.47
40
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Fisher, Zoe M
1:11.86
 
1:08.83
41
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
DeRose, Sabrina M
1:14.63
 
NT
42
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Harden, Haillie S
1:15.72
 
1:40.00
43
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Forbell, Olivia G
1:17.18
 
1:40.00
44
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Cosgrave, Aine K
1:26.03
 
1:09.99
45
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Jordan, Lily M
DQ
 
1:03.33
---
No touch
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Van Guilder, Emma G
DQ
 
1:05.99
---
Scissors kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Lyons, Molly H
DQ
 
1:40.00
---
Scissors kick
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Bendersky, Hailey R
DQ
 
1:05.55
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Knobel, Claire M
DQ
 
1:40.00
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Franciscovich, Ella M
DQ
 
1:40.00
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Wang, Adela B
DQ
 
NT
---
Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Zalewski, Zofia K
DQ
 
1:05.00
---
One hand touch
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Bacidore, Sofia G
DQ
 
1:40.00
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Winters, Paige E
DQ
 
1:26.50
---
Alternating Kick
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Silletti, Julia N
DQ
 
NT
---
Downward butterfly kick
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Binger, Charlotte G
DQ
 
1:15.00
---
Scissors kick
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Herzog, Alexandra K
DQ
 
1:27.98
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Moltner, Jenna E
DQ
 
1:15.50
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Blau, Avery M
DQ
 
1:40.00
---
Scissors kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Iwerks, Cambria L
DQ
 
1:40.00
---
One hand touch
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Schofield, Jenny A
DQ
 
1:15.00
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 11
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
Pool:
34.60
#
4/1/2001
LBA
Emily Kelly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Crane, Naomi C
37.08
 
40.55
1
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Nguyen, Tiffany M
39.01
 
44.01
2
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Langerfeld, Julia A
42.37
 
45.78
3
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Grayson, Kelsey R
43.38
 
42.29
4
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Wu, Lora
44.77
 
49.94
5
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Vitti, Georgia H
45.28
 
43.81
6
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Buzaid, Catherine E
47.83
 
52.13
7
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Jordan, Lily M
48.23
 
1:01.99
8
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Hogue, Beatrice
48.50
 
52.42
9
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Rubakh, Elise N
49.30
 
NT
10
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Ogaki, Asa
50.80
 
NT
11
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Chevalier, Jane
52.14
 
56.73
12
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Kosyakovskiy, Allison
54.06
 
52.01
13
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Desai, Julia A
55.07
 
1:08.00
14
Aqua Gems-MR
  8
Schwarz, Juliet B
55.55
 
1:03.89
15
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Guerrero, McKenzie M
56.19
 
57.38
16
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Zuckerbrod, Ellen R
56.36
 
1:08.00
17
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Mackof, Delilah N
56.99
 
56.44
18
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Harden, Haillie S
59.40
 
1:30.00
19
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Tucker, Lyla B
59.62
 
1:08.44
20
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Trani, Tessa
1:00.94
 
NT
21
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Cheng, Vicky Y
1:01.37
 
NT
22
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Fu, Crystal Y
1:01.89
 
NT
23
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Washburn, Simone C
1:03.73
 
58.34
24
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Zalewski, Zofia K
1:04.31
 
1:02.00
25
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Bono, Julia C
1:05.64
 
1:02.99
26
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Bacidore, Sofia G
1:06.26
 
1:30.00
27
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Forbell, Olivia G
1:06.89
 
1:30.00
28
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Gagliardi, Mischa M
1:09.22
 
1:10.00
29
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Winnegar, Reilly A
1:12.57
 
NT
30
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Lubak, Kassidy A
1:12.74
 
1:03.99
31
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Winters, Paige E
1:14.34
 
1:01.99
32
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Knobel, Claire M
1:25.18
 
1:30.00
33
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Herzog, Alexandra K
DQ
 
1:10.00
---
Scissors kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Iwerks, Cambria L
DQ
 
1:30.00
---
Non-simultaneous arms
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Orchin, Maddy L
DQ
 
1:30.00
---
Kick breaststroke type
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Morrison, Caroline L
DQ
 
1:00.00
---
Standing on bottom
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Silletti, Julia N
DQ
 
NT
---
One hand touch
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Lyons, Molly H
DQ
 
1:30.00
---
Alternating Kick
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Casey, Emma D
DQ
 
56.90
---
Alternating Kick
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT
  8
Ward, Elsa E
DQ
 
1:10.00
---
Non-simultaneous arms
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 12
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
(Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Blau, Avery M
DQ
 
1:30.00
---
Alternating Kick
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Wang, Adela B
DQ
 
NT
---
Alternating Kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Franciscovich, Ella M
DQ
 
1:30.00
---
One hand touch
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
Pool:
1:21.19
#
1/19/2008
BGNW Marlins
Jamie T Lee
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Nguyen, Tiffany M
1:29.96
 
1:36.66
1
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Vitti, Georgia H
1:33.19
 
1:29.04
2
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Grayson, Kelsey R
1:33.88
 
1:33.93
3
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Reis, Sophie M
1:35.58
 
1:38.73
4
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Healy, Claire K
1:36.68
 
1:37.32
5
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Spartioti, Maria E
1:37.90
 
1:40.27
6
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Langerfeld, Julia A
1:38.57
 
1:45.98
7
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  8
Wu, Lora
1:40.80
 
1:45.86
8
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
la Fleur, Maddie F
1:43.09
 
NT
9
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Hogue, Beatrice
1:43.32
 
1:45.88
10
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Ogaki, Asa
1:43.59
 
1:51.20
11
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Rubakh, Elise N
1:45.48
 
NT
12
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Bronskikh, Valeriia N
1:45.51
 
1:55.99
13
Aqua Gems-MR
  8
Schwarz, Juliet B
1:47.32
 
1:53.31
14
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Chevalier, Jane
1:47.79
 
2:15.88
15
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Galimi, Alexa A
1:51.72
 
2:05.88
16
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Aikman, Neve C
1:53.71
 
1:56.34
17
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Bendersky, Hailey R
1:59.92
 
1:55.66
18
Middies Swimming-MR
  8
Sinclair, Florence L
2:01.15
 
NT
19
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Tucker, Lyla B
2:01.63
 
2:05.98
20
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Casey, Emma D
2:03.70
 
2:30.00
21
Badger Swim Club-MR
  8
Traynor, Maeve A
2:11.28
 
1:45.88
22
Condors Swimming-MR
  8
Carroll, Rion J
2:12.63
 
2:12.41
23
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Winnegar, Reilly A
DQ
 
NT
---
Scissors kick - fly
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Mills, Haven M
DQ
 
2:01.28
---
Alternating Kick - fly
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  8
Hehman, Abbey G
DQ
 
NT
---
Non-simultaneous arms - fly
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  8
Kosyakovskiy, Allison
DQ
 
1:47.02
---
One hand touch - fly
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  8
Tedesco, Amanda G
DQ
 
2:00.00
---
One hand touch - breast
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Ghahremani, Layla Q
DQ
 
2:10.00
---
Scissors kick - fly
Empire Swimming-MR
  8
Buzaid, Catherine E
DQ
 
1:52.00
---
Alternating Kick - fly
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  8
Glass, Ali D
DNF
 
1:55.55
---
Did not finish - Misc
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 13
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
Pool:
16.03
#
11/13/2010
BGNW Marlins
Ryan A Delfico
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Tchernikov, Phillip A
17.26
 
18.73
1
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Hamel, Colby J
18.11
 
18.78
2
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Bauscher, Brendan M
18.69
 
19.47
3
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Knobel, David J
20.17
 
30.00
4
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Doyle, Owen R
20.26
 
19.59
5
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Singer, Gavin W
20.43
 
21.23
6
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Turner, Henry L
20.95
 
20.07
7
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Tucker, Bradley S
21.26
 
20.96
8
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Haymson, Karcsi T
21.30
 
30.19
9
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Fogarty, Atticus I
21.52
 
25.00
10
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Cho, Joshua S
21.62
 
20.41
11
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Trenczer, Quincy A
21.75
 
27.84
12
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Larson, Lucas J
22.08
 
24.99
13
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  6
Campagna, Campagna P
22.15
 
23.60
14
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Shin, Jake
23.20
 
23.84
15
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Dixon, Dash D
23.29
 
NT
16
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Bachkosy, Reid S
23.30
 
23.88
17
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
O'Brien, Phineas M
23.40
 
23.79
18
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Cullen, Phin J
24.32
 
31.45
19
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Steins, Matteus
24.96
 
NT
20
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Amendola, Dominic J
25.57
 
NT
21
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Weidmann, Sebastian C
25.96
 
NT
22
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Sykes, Sean S
26.29
 
25.05
23
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Hooper, Adam J
26.31
 
26.80
24
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Feinstein, Jack v
26.68
 
27.12
25
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  5
O'Donnell, Joey P
27.34
 
25.83
26
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Rapisarda, Thomas
27.56
 
26.75
27
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Blatt, Logan R
27.77
 
NT
28
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  7
Simicich, Ryan
28.71
 
35.00
29
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  7
Krill, Evan G
29.22
 
35.00
30
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Reilly, Cam M
29.43
 
30.00
31
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
O'Brien, Eamon D
30.24
 
28.85
32
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  6
Stone, Matthew V
30.71
 
36.99
33
Middies Swimming-MR
  6
Aikman, Giles R
30.87
 
NT
34
Middies Swimming-MR
  6
Sinclair, Arhtur G
31.23
 
30.50
35
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Zissu, Jake N
31.31
 
NT
36
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Barbieri, Ravi R
31.68
 
30.00
37
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  6
Glass, Connor M
32.95
 
1:09.85
38
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  6
Rapaport Liang, Lucas
34.54
 
40.00
39
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Ziminsky, Philip A
35.26
 
NT
40
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Patterson, Henry D
36.38
 
30.00
41
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Rothman, James P
36.50
 
32.13
42
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Byrnes, Tommy S
38.85
 
NT
43
Bgnw Unattached-MR
  5
Convery, PJ J
43.21
 
NT
44
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Riccardi, Julius T
48.32
 
30.00
45
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 14
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
Pool:
18.35
#
12/1/2012
BGNW Marlins
Nikita Sakharuk
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Tchernikov, Phillip A
19.88
 
21.01
1
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Bauscher, Brendan M
21.44
 
21.28
2
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Hamel, Colby J
21.48
 
21.59
3
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Singer, Gavin W
22.64
 
23.12
4
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Turner, Henry L
24.20
 
24.66
5
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Doyle, Owen R
24.33
 
23.53
6
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Trenczer, Quincy A
24.36
 
29.07
*7
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Seguso, Logan
24.36
 
22.75
*7
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Sykes, Sean S
24.40
 
35.03
9
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Fogarty, Atticus I
24.41
 
30.00
10
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Shin, Jake
26.60
 
27.34
11
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Steins, Matteus
26.86
 
NT
12
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Larson, Lucas J
26.93
 
28.99
13
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  6
Campagna, Campagna P
27.51
 
30.61
14
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  7
Krill, Evan G
27.95
 
39.00
15
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
O'Brien, Phineas M
28.16
 
27.24
16
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Cho, Joshua S
28.43
 
26.07
17
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Feinstein, Jack v
28.49
 
31.60
18
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Knobel, David J
28.83
 
40.00
19
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Dixon, Dash D
29.13
 
NT
20
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  7
Simicich, Ryan
29.22
 
35.00
21
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Tucker, Bradley S
29.56
 
29.05
22
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Bachkosy, Reid S
29.77
 
NT
23
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  6
Rapaport Liang, Lucas
29.95
 
45.00
24
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Rapisarda, Thomas
30.11
 
27.69
25
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Reilly, Cam M
30.46
 
40.00
26
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Haymson, Karcsi T
31.04
 
29.94
27
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Cullen, Phin J
31.65
 
40.73
28
Middies Swimming-MR
  6
Aikman, Giles R
31.81
 
NT
29
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Barbieri, Ravi R
32.06
 
40.00
30
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Amendola, Dominic J
33.37
 
NT
*31
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Riccardi, Julius T
33.37
 
40.00
*31
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Ziminsky, Philip A
33.52
 
NT
33
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Rothman, James P
33.75
 
26.15
34
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Zissu, Jake N
34.32
 
NT
35
Middies Swimming-MR
  6
Sinclair, Arhtur G
34.42
 
NT
36
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Weidmann, Sebastian C
34.92
 
NT
37
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Patterson, Henry D
35.00
 
40.00
38
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
O'Brien, Eamon D
36.20
 
41.24
39
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Hooper, Adam J
37.22
 
32.59
40
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  5
O'Donnell, Joey P
38.31
 
31.94
41
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  6
Stone, Matthew V
39.38
 
37.88
42
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  6
Glass, Connor M
39.84
 
1:09.99
43
Bgnw Unattached-MR
  5
Convery, PJ J
43.39
 
NT
44
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Blatt, Logan R
DQ
 
NT
---
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 15
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
Pool:
21.09
#
1/15/2011
BGNW Marlins
Ryan A Delfico
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Tchernikov, Phillip A
25.71
 
29.01
1
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Fogarty, Atticus I
26.93
 
40.00
2
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Sykes, Sean S
27.03
 
29.06
3
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Hamel, Colby J
28.31
 
28.08
4
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Turner, Henry L
28.60
 
26.65
5
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Knobel, David J
29.31
 
45.00
6
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Singer, Gavin W
30.48
 
30.44
7
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Doyle, Owen R
30.58
 
30.71
8
Islanders Aquatics-MR
  7
Krill, Evan G
32.54
 
NT
9
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Shin, Jake
34.62
 
32.01
10
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Dixon, Dash D
38.49
 
NT
11
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Haymson, Karcsi T
39.34
 
NT
12
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Riccardi, Julius T
39.51
 
45.00
13
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Tucker, Bradley S
44.82
 
35.10
14
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Cullen, Phin J
50.11
 
45.55
15
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Weidmann, Sebastian C
DQ
 
NT
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Zissu, Jake N
DQ
 
NT
---
Downward butterfly kick
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Rapisarda, Thomas
DQ
 
35.44
---
Downward butterfly kick
Middies Swimming-MR
  6
Aikman, Giles R
DQ
 
NT
---
Scissors kick
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  6
Stone, Matthew V
DQ
 
45.99
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Blatt, Logan R
DQ
 
NT
---
Scissors kick
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Seguso, Logan
DQ
 
28.94
---
Alternating Kick
Aqua Gems-MR
  7
Hooper, Adam J
DQ
 
45.89
---
Alternating Kick
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Amendola, Dominic J
DQ
 
NT
---
Scissors kick
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  6
Campagna, Campagna P
DQ
 
35.99
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Larson, Lucas J
DQ
 
30.99
---
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Reilly, Cam M
DQ
 
45.00
---
Alternating Kick
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
O'Brien, Phineas M
DQ
 
NT
---
Alternating Kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Barbieri, Ravi R
DQ
 
45.00
---
Scissors kick
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  6
Glass, Connor M
DQ
 
1:10.99
---
Scissors kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  6
Rapaport Liang, Lucas
DQ
 
50.00
---
Scissors kick
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
O'Brien, Eamon D
DQ
 
33.59
---
Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 16
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
(Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  5
O'Donnell, Joey P
DQ
 
NT
---
Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Feinstein, Jack v
DQ
 
55.95
---
Scissors kick
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Rothman, James P
DQ
 
NT
---
One hand touch
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Cho, Joshua S
DQ
 
31.20
---
Downward butterfly kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Patterson, Henry D
DQ
 
45.00
---
Scissors kick
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Trenczer, Quincy A
DQ
 
44.70
---
False start
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
Pool:
17.39
#
11/13/2010
BGNW Marlins
Ryan A Delfico
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Tchernikov, Phillip A
20.03
 
20.46
1
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Singer, Gavin W
21.05
 
25.08
2
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Bauscher, Brendan M
21.09
 
23.12
3
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Turner, Henry L
24.76
 
26.67
4
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Bachkosy, Reid S
25.05
 
30.18
5
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Cho, Joshua S
25.15
 
35.19
6
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Hamel, Colby J
25.74
 
24.12
7
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  7
Doyle, Owen R
26.00
 
NT
8
Middies Swimming-MR
  7
Seguso, Logan
26.16
 
NT
9
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Knobel, David J
27.49
 
40.00
10
Condors Swimming-MR
  7
Trenczer, Quincy A
27.61
 
37.01
11
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Fogarty, Atticus I
29.95
 
30.00
12
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Shin, Jake
32.99
 
38.50
13
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Patterson, Henry D
37.47
 
40.00
14
Empire Swimming-MR
  7
Rapisarda, Thomas
38.54
 
40.66
15
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Barbieri, Ravi R
39.62
 
40.00
16
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  7
Cullen, Phin J
41.12
 
40.65
17
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Tucker, Bradley S
DQ
 
NT
---
Non-simultaneous touch
Condors Swimming-MR
  6
Amendola, Dominic J
DQ
 
NT
---
One hand touch
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  6
Campagna, Campagna P
DQ
 
29.99
---
Non-simultaneous touch
Freedom Aquatics-MR
  7
Larson, Lucas J
DQ
 
29.99
---
One hand touch
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR
  6
Zissu, Jake N
DQ
 
NT
---
One hand touch
West Islip Swim Club-MR
  6
Glass, Connor M
DQ
 
1:10.99
---
Scissors kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Reilly, Cam M
DQ
 
40.00
---
Scissors kick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  7
Riccardi, Julius T
DQ
 
40.00
---
Arms underwater recovery
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR
  6
Rapaport Liang, Lucas
DQ
 
45.00
---
Non-simultaneous arms
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 11:41 AM  11/4/2018  Page 17
2018 MR BGNW November 8-Under Meet - 11/3/2018
Sanction #: 181102 & 181150-T
Results
(Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly)
Age
Name
Team