Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/27/2018 09:22 AM
       2018 MR Metro Bronze North Championships - 3/23/2018 to 3/25/2018       
   2018 Metropolitan Swimming Bronze Championships North, Sanction #: 180307   
                           3/23/2018 thru 3/25/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                37.31      33.22 SILV   
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  35.76      34.55 SILV   
  3 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             37.41      34.72 SILV   
  4 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.76      35.21        
  5 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      35.23        
  6 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                36.93      35.31        
  7 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                35.53      35.67        
  8 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                35.20      35.81        
  9 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             36.51      35.85        
 10 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                36.78      36.30        
 11 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                38.77      36.36        
 12 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                38.25      36.49        
 13 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 35.60      36.55        
 14 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                36.95      36.62        
 15 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                37.00      36.71        
 16 Abrams, Kate S            10 Middies-MR             38.56      36.97        
 17 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          37.70      37.01        
 18 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                38.51      37.35        
 18 Obrien, Liv G             10 AGMV-MR                37.34      37.35        
 20 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  37.46      37.36        
 21 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      37.53        
 22 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                39.07      37.73        
 23 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR             37.79      37.79        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                43.23      38.27        
 25 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  39.59      38.31        
 26 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                38.44      38.32        
 26 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                36.83      38.32        
 28 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                39.77      38.82        
 29 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR                38.75      39.13        
 30 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                  39.16      39.34        
 31 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.56      39.41        
 32 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR                39.70      39.42        
 33 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR             41.30      39.88        
 34 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.52      40.06        
 35 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 40.79      40.08        
 36 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                38.61      40.38        
 36 Levy, Sophia              10 Middies-MR             38.65      40.38        
 38 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                42.00      40.92        
 39 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                39.36      41.12        
 40 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                41.50      41.36        
 41 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 40.32      41.87        
 42 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                46.73      42.33        
 43 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                45.07      42.92        
 44 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  44.29      43.10        
 45 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      43.28        
 46 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 43.54      43.44        
 47 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 44.22      43.75        
 48 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 44.51      44.23        
 49 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                44.51      44.74        
 50 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                44.23      45.00        
 51 Liu, Chloe                10 Middies-MR             55.04      45.07        
 52 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 42.93      45.84        
 53 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          45.68      46.05        
 54 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR             47.84      46.23        
 55 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR             52.61      46.45        
 56 Guerra, Isabella R         9 NYSA-MR                48.16      46.77        
 57 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 44.93      47.47        
 58 Gottlieb, Tia A            9 NYSA-MR                52.23      49.44        
 59 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR                50.95      49.75        
 60 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.09      49.96        
 61 Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR             49.75      50.87        
 62 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 52.00      55.67        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:20.26    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.75 (37.60)                                        
  2 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.46 (39.61)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.65 (39.52)                                        
  4 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.74 (40.19)                                        
  5 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:19.08    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.12 (40.03)                                        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:20.72    1:17.16 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.16 (40.36)                                        
  7 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR           1:41.38    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.50 (41.49)                                        
  8 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:23.73    1:18.58        
                  37.35     1:18.58 (41.23)                                        
  9 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.89    1:19.44        
                  37.10     1:19.44 (42.34)                                        
 10 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:23.06    1:19.54        
                  37.45     1:19.54 (42.09)                                        
 11 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.78    1:19.59        
                  42.00     1:19.59 (37.59)                                        
 12 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:23.46    1:19.78        
                  37.67     1:19.78 (42.11)                                        
 13 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:21.01    1:20.06        
                  37.36     1:20.06 (42.70)                                        
 14 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:23.21    1:20.40        
                  37.80     1:20.40 (42.60)                                        
 15 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR              1:26.39    1:20.85        
                  38.08     1:20.85 (42.77)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.43    1:21.63        
                  39.55     1:21.63 (42.08)                                        
 17 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:21.47    1:21.72        
                  38.61     1:21.72 (43.11)                                        
 18 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:27.29    1:22.35        
                  38.94     1:22.35 (43.41)                                        
 19 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:27.48    1:22.80        
                  38.87     1:22.80 (43.93)                                        
 20 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:29.09    1:23.27        
                  39.15     1:23.27 (44.12)                                        
 21 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:31.58    1:23.67        
                  49.00     1:23.67 (34.67)                                        
 22 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:28.49    1:23.69        
                  39.32     1:23.69 (44.37)                                        
 23 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:23.76    1:23.84        
                  39.91     1:23.84 (43.93)                                        
 24 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:27.28    1:23.85        
                  39.27     1:23.85 (44.58)                                        
 25 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              1:45.82    1:24.09        
                  39.23     1:24.09 (44.86)                                        
 26 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:34.46    1:24.12        
                  39.91     1:24.12 (44.21)                                        
 27 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:30.27    1:24.82        
                  39.42     1:24.82 (45.40)                                        
 28 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:32.61    1:24.90        
                  38.63     1:24.90 (46.27)                                        
 29 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.56    1:25.55        
                  39.73     1:25.55 (45.82)                                        
 30 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              1:30.50    1:25.91        
                  39.57     1:25.91 (46.34)                                        
 31 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR        1:24.29    1:26.41        
                  39.86     1:26.41 (46.55)                                        
 32 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:27.40    1:26.97        
                  39.52     1:26.97 (47.45)                                        
 33 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:27.50    1:27.53        
                  40.91     1:27.53 (46.62)                                        
 34 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:27.66    1:27.65        
                  39.72     1:27.65 (47.93)                                        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:39.88    1:28.02        
                  42.42     1:28.02 (45.60)                                        
 36 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR              1:30.51    1:28.34        
                  41.39     1:28.34 (46.95)                                        
 37 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:28.78    1:28.48        
                  42.49     1:28.48 (45.99)                                        
 38 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.12    1:28.63        
                  43.34     1:28.63 (45.29)                                        
 39 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                1:30.94    1:29.61        
                  41.36     1:29.61 (48.25)                                        
 40 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:32.24    1:30.50        
                  41.92     1:30.50 (48.58)                                        
 41 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:30.94    1:32.36        
                  42.95     1:32.36 (49.41)                                        
 42 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR         1:42.90    1:32.56        
                  44.04     1:32.56 (48.52)                                        
 43 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:43.03    1:32.88        
                  47.00     1:32.88 (45.88)                                        
 44 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   10 Heatwaves-MR         1:40.39    1:33.29        
                  50.00     1:33.29 (43.29)                                        
 45 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:38.90    1:33.31        
                  42.63     1:33.31 (50.68)                                        
 46 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:36.19    1:33.42        
                  42.82     1:33.42 (50.60)                                        
 47 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:37.91    1:33.73        
                  45.39     1:33.73 (48.34)                                        
 48 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:39.72    1:34.36        
                  43.20     1:34.36 (51.16)                                        
 49 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:41.85    1:36.12        
                  50.00     1:36.12 (46.12)                                        
 50 Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR              1:36.11    1:38.01        
                  45.09     1:38.01 (52.92)                                        
 51 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.32    1:39.48        
                  46.50     1:39.48 (52.98)                                        
 52 Hernandez, Sofia S         9 Heatwaves-MR         1:45.97    1:39.70        
                  46.46     1:39.70 (53.24)                                        
 53 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              2:07.60    1:41.21        
                  45.94     1:41.21 (55.27)                                        
 54 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:43.59    1:43.05        
                  48.65     1:43.05 (54.40)                                        
 55 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:37.97    1:43.14        
                  48.11     1:43.14 (55.03)                                        
 56 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:52.31    1:43.78        
                  46.56     1:43.78 (57.22)                                        
 57 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             2:09.06    1:46.06        
                  48.82     1:46.06 (57.24)                                        
 58 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR         1:58.44    1:47.50        
                1:22.00     1:47.50 (25.50)                                        
 59 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:45.69    1:48.53        
                  49.32     1:48.53 (59.21)                                        
 60 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.38    1:51.33        
                1:23.00     1:51.33 (28.33)                                        
 61 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.82        
                  52.84     1:51.82 (58.98)                                        
 62 Cruz Santos, Yaeli         9 Heatwaves-MR         2:03.69    1:54.49        
                1:24.00     1:54.49 (30.49)                                        
 63 Carmona - Antonio, Valer  10 Heatwaves-MR         2:05.10    2:00.22        
                  52.11   2:00.22 (1:08.11)                                        
 64 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR               2:09.32    2:09.13        
                  56.55   2:09.13 (1:12.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              2:50.99    2:34.69 SILV   
                  43.00     1:15.00 (32.00)     2:10.00 (55.00)     2:34.69 (24.69)
  2 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              2:51.94    2:38.08 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.16 (41.16)     1:58.15 (41.99)     2:38.08 (39.93)
  3 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              3:00.09    2:42.40 SILV   
                                1:21.00 ( )   2:42.40 (1:21.40)                    
  4 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              2:51.93    2:43.91 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.97 (41.49)     2:01.28 (45.31)     2:43.91 (42.63)
  5 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               2:50.91    2:46.76 SILV   
                  42.00     1:18.00 (36.00)     2:09.00 (51.00)     2:46.76 (37.76)
  6 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              3:02.38    2:47.81 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.36 (43.34)     2:06.37 (45.01)     2:47.81 (41.44)
  7 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.17    2:49.67        
                                1:28.00 ( )     2:09.00 (41.00)     2:49.67 (40.67)
  8 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.21    2:50.17        
                  51.00     1:24.00 (33.00)     2:14.00 (50.00)     2:50.17 (36.17)
  9 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              2:52.30    2:50.36        
                  38.19     1:22.00 (43.81)     2:06.54 (44.54)     2:50.36 (43.82)
 10 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              2:53.83    2:50.43        
                                1:27.00 ( )     2:10.00 (43.00)     2:50.43 (40.43)
 11 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR              3:00.07    2:50.44        
                  37.91     1:21.76 (43.85)     2:07.24 (45.48)     2:50.44 (43.20)
 12 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              2:58.81    2:51.16        
                  38.74     1:23.91 (45.17)     2:08.86 (44.95)     2:51.16 (42.30)
 13 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              3:02.91    2:51.37        
                  39.80     1:26.50 (46.70)     2:15.23 (48.73)     2:51.37 (36.14)
 14 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              2:52.92    2:52.92        
                  44.00     1:25.00 (41.00)   2:29.00 (1:04.00)     2:52.92 (23.92)
 15 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.70    2:53.65        
                  52.00     1:25.00 (33.00)     2:14.00 (49.00)     2:53.65 (39.65)
 16 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.95    2:53.97        
 17 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                3:09.17    2:54.04        
                  43.00     1:31.00 (48.00)   2:54.04 (1:23.04)                    
 18 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              2:56.50    2:56.99        
                  37.97     1:23.56 (45.59)     2:11.76 (48.20)     2:56.99 (45.23)
 19 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:03.94    3:03.81        
                  39.63     1:27.09 (47.46)     2:19.00 (51.91)     3:03.81 (44.81)
 20 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                3:12.90    3:07.71        
                  44.00     1:28.96 (44.96)     2:22.00 (53.04)     3:07.71 (45.71)
 21 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              3:28.79    3:11.81        
                  45.06     1:34.67 (49.61)     2:27.39 (52.72)     3:11.81 (44.42)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                42.15      38.34 SILV   
  2 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                42.28      38.78 SILV   
  3 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 46.37      39.68 SILV   
  4 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                43.63      40.50 SILV   
  5 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                42.82      41.44 SILV   
  6 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                42.22      41.54 SILV   
  7 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                43.44      41.92        
  8 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             42.58      41.98        
  9 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  45.02      42.08        
 10 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  42.51      42.16        
 11 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                42.71      42.22        
 12 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                43.12      42.42        
 13 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.89      42.70        
 14 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                44.62      42.77        
 15 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                42.09      42.88        
 15 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                42.96      42.88        
 17 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                45.90      43.29        
 18 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                43.30      43.39        
 19 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                43.94      43.44        
 20 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR                49.69      43.81        
 21 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 44.46      43.88        
 22 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                43.52      44.00        
 23 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.84      44.04        
 24 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.45      44.15        
 25 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                42.89      44.19        
 26 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                42.80      44.20        
 27 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 45.04      44.61        
 28 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               50.40      44.64        
 29 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          46.20      44.78        
 30 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                43.92      44.80        
 31 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                45.37      44.98        
 32 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.63      45.10        
 33 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR                46.84      45.11        
 34 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                48.86      45.73        
 35 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR           48.79      46.08        
 36 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                49.89      46.53        
 37 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR                46.60      46.54        
 38 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR                48.22      47.69        
 39 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR                49.41      49.13        
 40 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                53.70      49.50        
 41 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.79      49.60        
 42 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   10 Heatwaves-MR           47.18      49.76        
 43 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                51.32      50.03        
 44 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR           50.45      50.04        
 45 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.35      50.98        
 46 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR               54.63      51.56        
 47 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               52.67      51.59        
 48 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 50.54      52.55        
 49 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                52.27      52.62        
 50 Hernandez, Sofia S         9 Heatwaves-MR           52.24      52.79        
 51 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                56.03      52.91        
 52 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 50.67      52.95        
 53 Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR                48.52      53.14        
 54 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR             52.89      53.89        
 55 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.00      54.37        
 56 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          53.14      54.54        
 57 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 49.84      56.48        
 58 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 53.73      56.93        
 59 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 58.88      58.06        
 60 Cruz Santos, Yaeli         9 Heatwaves-MR         1:00.50    1:00.84        
 61 Carmona - Antonio, Valer  10 Heatwaves-MR         1:07.16    1:04.64        
 -- Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                57.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:34.07    1:26.27 SILV   
                  41.38     1:26.27 (44.89)                                        
  2 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR              1:34.70    1:26.98 SILV   
                  42.39     1:26.98 (44.59)                                        
  3 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:33.33    1:27.30 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.30 (45.29)                                        
  4 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR           1:38.05    1:28.74 SILV   
                  53.00     1:28.74 (35.74)                                        
  5 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:37.34    1:28.91 SILV   
                  42.57     1:28.91 (46.34)                                        
  6 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:43.28    1:29.80 SILV   
                  55.00     1:29.80 (34.80)                                        
  7 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:33.39    1:31.57 SILV   
                  45.45     1:31.57 (46.12)                                        
  8 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:33.32    1:32.04 SILV   
                  45.15     1:32.04 (46.89)                                        
  9 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                1:37.70    1:34.08        
                  46.48     1:34.08 (47.60)                                        
 10 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:40.50    1:34.22        
                  45.78     1:34.22 (48.44)                                        
 11 Liu, Chloe                10 Middies-MR           2:06.77    1:34.86        
                1:34.86         1:34.86 ( )                                        
 12 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:36.74    1:35.52        
                  46.74     1:35.52 (48.78)                                        
 13 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.81    1:36.62        
                  47.42     1:36.62 (49.20)                                        
 14 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              1:51.65    1:37.24        
                  46.96     1:37.24 (50.28)                                        
 15 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:38.18    1:37.31        
                  45.71     1:37.31 (51.60)                                        
 16 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:41.95    1:37.34        
                  46.92     1:37.34 (50.42)                                        
 17 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.91    1:38.17        
                  48.70     1:38.17 (49.47)                                        
 18 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR              1:43.73    1:38.26        
                  48.24     1:38.26 (50.02)                                        
 19 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              1:38.46    1:39.23        
                  48.08     1:39.23 (51.15)                                        
 20 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:35.89    1:39.44        
                  48.28     1:39.44 (51.16)                                        
 21 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:47.69    1:40.31        
                  56.00     1:40.31 (44.31)                                        
 22 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                1:43.15    1:40.52        
                  47.88     1:40.52 (52.64)                                        
 23 Abrams, Kate S            10 Middies-MR           1:52.06    1:41.60        
                  48.89     1:41.60 (52.71)                                        
 24 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.49    1:42.20        
                  54.00     1:42.20 (48.20)                                        
 25 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:42.73    1:42.63        
                  48.85     1:42.63 (53.78)                                        
 26 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:53.36    1:46.69        
                  51.21     1:46.69 (55.48)                                        
 27 Levy, Sophia              10 Middies-MR           1:48.51    1:47.02        
                  49.64     1:47.02 (57.38)                                        
 28 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:53.44    1:48.27        
                  52.86     1:48.27 (55.41)                                        
 29 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:52.94    1:48.61        
                  58.00     1:48.61 (50.61)                                        
 30 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR           2:00.15    1:51.66        
                  54.03     1:51.66 (57.63)                                        
 31 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:53.39    1:52.48        
                  53.95     1:52.48 (58.53)                                        
 32 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.69    1:53.66        
                1:40.00     1:53.66 (13.66)                                        
 33 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.76    1:54.51        
                1:38.00     1:54.51 (16.51)                                        
 34 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               2:07.65    1:54.54        
                  57.11     1:54.54 (57.43)                                        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:01.02    1:54.82        
                1:05.00     1:54.82 (49.82)                                        
 36 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:59.56    1:55.66        
                1:04.00     1:55.66 (51.66)                                        
 37 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               2:01.96    1:55.80        
                1:06.00     1:55.80 (49.80)                                        
 38 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR        1:58.89    1:56.12        
                  57.68     1:56.12 (58.44)                                        
 39 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              2:05.34    2:03.25        
                1:52.00     2:03.25 (11.25)                                        
 40 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR                NT    2:04.08        
                  58.39   2:04.08 (1:05.69)                                        
 -- Gottlieb, Tia A            9 NYSA-MR              2:01.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:07.00                                                            
 -- Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR           1:59.31         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  57.11                                                            
 -- Guerra, Isabella R         9 NYSA-MR              2:03.23         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:51.00                                                            
 -- McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:49.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.07          DQ (59.04)                                        
 -- Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:41.51         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  47.86          DQ (50.15)                                        
 -- Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  52.00          DQ (45.93)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                48.72      46.45 SILV   
  1 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.85      46.45 SILV   
  3 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                48.48      46.78 SILV   
  4 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             51.63      46.85 SILV   
  5 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                52.75      48.19        
  6 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                51.23      49.28        
  7 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                49.65      49.31        
  8 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                48.21      49.80        
  9 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          50.80      50.08        
 10 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                50.51      50.14        
 11 Levy, Sophia              10 Middies-MR             49.98      50.15        
 12 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  51.09      50.17        
 13 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46      50.19        
 14 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.62      50.21        
 15 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  50.22      50.47        
 16 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                51.28      50.50        
 17 Abrams, Kate S            10 Middies-MR             55.84      50.52        
 18 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                49.52      50.53        
 19 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 54.61      50.87        
 20 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                54.98      51.06        
 21 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                52.59      51.28        
 22 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                51.34      51.54        
 23 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                52.96      51.70        
 24 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             53.68      51.78        
 25 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 50.92      52.33        
 26 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  55.18      53.19        
 27 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                54.54      53.25        
 28 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  54.30      53.40        
 29 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                  53.94      53.55        
 30 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                53.94      53.65        
 31 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR                52.71      54.02        
 32 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          54.92      54.57        
 33 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR             57.22      55.38        
 34 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                55.01      55.40        
 35 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 53.78      55.69        
 36 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.36      55.87        
 37 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.71      55.97        
 38 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:05.49      56.02        
 39 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:02.89      56.11        
 40 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:08.68      56.78        
 41 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 58.00      56.87        
 42 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              1:05.32      57.91        
 43 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR                54.56      59.05        
 44 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:03.63      59.15        
 45 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:02.01      59.73        
 46 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:06.12      59.79        
 47 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                55.55    1:00.81        
 48 Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR           1:04.53    1:02.39        
 49 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:26.34    1:03.08        
 50 Gottlieb, Tia A            9 NYSA-MR              1:01.23    1:11.17        
 51 Guerra, Isabella R         9 NYSA-MR              1:02.23    1:15.02        
 -- Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:08.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:20.08         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR             57.77         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Obrien, Liv G             10 AGMV-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:47.49    1:38.66 SILV   
                  46.85     1:38.66 (51.81)                                        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:51.25    1:43.85 SILV   
                  49.49     1:43.85 (54.36)                                        
  3 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR              1:46.28    1:44.77 SILV   
                  49.91     1:44.77 (54.86)                                        
  4 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:49.02    1:46.21        
                  51.63     1:46.21 (54.58)                                        
  5 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:49.61    1:46.80        
                  52.41     1:46.80 (54.39)                                        
  6 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:47.44    1:46.96        
                  51.87     1:46.96 (55.09)                                        
  7 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              1:50.12    1:47.33        
                  50.89     1:47.33 (56.44)                                        
  8 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:47.01    1:47.64        
                  51.17     1:47.64 (56.47)                                        
  9 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:47.90    1:47.69        
                  52.72     1:47.69 (54.97)                                        
 10 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:58.31    1:49.02        
                  51.22     1:49.02 (57.80)                                        
 11 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:49.53    1:49.52        
                  17.52   1:49.52 (1:32.00)                                        
 12 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:54.54    1:50.58        
                  52.32     1:50.58 (58.26)                                        
 13 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:48.46    1:50.63        
                  52.32     1:50.63 (58.31)                                        
 14 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              1:52.30    1:51.74        
                  53.71     1:51.74 (58.03)                                        
 15 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.24    1:52.35        
                  54.47     1:52.35 (57.88)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:49.66    1:52.56        
                  52.94     1:52.56 (59.62)                                        
 17 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.77    1:53.46        
                  54.30     1:53.46 (59.16)                                        
 18 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:55.33    1:53.67        
                  55.49     1:53.67 (58.18)                                        
 19 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:56.49    1:54.47        
                  55.98     1:54.47 (58.49)                                        
 20 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:56.19    1:55.37        
                  54.11   1:55.37 (1:01.26)                                        
 21 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                1:57.12    1:55.76        
                  55.98     1:55.76 (59.78)                                        
 22 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:54.41    1:56.46        
                1:01.00     1:56.46 (55.46)                                        
 23 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:57.84    1:56.59        
                  56.25   1:56.59 (1:00.34)                                        
 24 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:55.89    1:56.65        
                  54.90   1:56.65 (1:01.75)                                        
 25 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:55.93    1:56.92        
                  56.56   1:56.92 (1:00.36)                                        
 26 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.98    1:58.07        
                  56.20   1:58.07 (1:01.87)                                        
 27 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                2:02.54    1:58.18        
                1:08.00     1:58.18 (50.18)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.05    1:58.49        
                  58.28   1:58.49 (1:00.21)                                        
 29 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR              1:54.46    1:59.12        
                  57.28   1:59.12 (1:01.84)                                        
 30 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.62    1:59.89        
                  59.26   1:59.89 (1:00.63)                                        
 31 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              2:01.43    2:01.67        
                  59.82   2:01.67 (1:01.85)                                        
 32 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              2:06.32    2:02.29        
                  56.79   2:02.29 (1:05.50)                                        
 33 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               2:04.51    2:02.74        
                  57.50   2:02.74 (1:05.24)                                        
 34 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:58.77    2:12.03        
                1:03.16   2:12.03 (1:08.87)                                        
 35 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               2:28.17    2:13.42        
                1:03.85   2:13.42 (1:09.57)                                        
 36 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:12.58    2:17.82        
                1:13.00   2:17.82 (1:04.82)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  43.69      37.06 SILV   
  2 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             42.65      38.72 SILV   
  3 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  43.44      39.55 SILV   
  4 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  53.76      40.63 SILV   
  5 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.41      42.15 SILV   
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                44.10      42.44        
  7 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                44.16      42.51        
  8 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 44.60      42.81        
  9 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                46.16      44.00        
 10 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  45.87      44.25        
 11 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                45.14      44.27        
 12 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                49.37      44.49        
 13 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             45.37      44.72        
 14 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                44.90      44.81        
 15 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.46      45.80        
 16 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                46.33      46.37        
 17 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 45.88      46.66        
 18 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  46.83      46.93        
 19 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               56.05      47.29        
 20 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          48.59      47.45        
 21 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                50.89      47.53        
 22 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  48.23      47.55        
 23 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR           50.96      47.95        
 24 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.56      48.42        
 25 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   10 Heatwaves-MR           50.22      48.84        
 26 Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR                47.69      49.07        
 27 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR                50.06      49.14        
 28 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                  52.05      49.58        
 29 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:03.55      50.94        
 30 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR                53.47      51.71        
 31 Hernandez, Sofia S         9 Heatwaves-MR           56.13      52.27        
 32 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          56.14      52.46        
 33 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:03.47      52.73        
 34 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:01.14      53.99        
 35 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 52.97      54.29        
 36 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.87      55.16        
 37 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR           56.48      55.21        
 38 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:11.76    1:01.61        
 39 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:07.66    1:01.78        
 40 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:14.51    1:03.09        
 41 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:05.59    1:03.46        
 42 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:14.14    1:13.65        
 43 Cruz Santos, Yaeli         9 Heatwaves-MR         1:05.32    1:15.01        
 -- Carmona - Antonio, Valer  10 Heatwaves-MR         1:08.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:38.85    1:34.14 SILV   
                  45.72     1:34.14 (48.42)                                        
  2 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:42.75    1:36.54 SILV   
                  43.77     1:36.54 (52.77)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:44.17    1:37.67 SILV   
                  45.35     1:37.67 (52.32)                                        
  4 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:41.59    1:39.67        
                  44.42     1:39.67 (55.25)                                        
  5 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:43.39    1:39.81        
                  46.19     1:39.81 (53.62)                                        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:44.37    1:40.59        
                  45.47     1:40.59 (55.12)                                        
  7 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.78    1:40.71        
                  47.05     1:40.71 (53.66)                                        
  8 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:38.27    1:42.68        
                  44.26     1:42.68 (58.42)                                        
  9 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                     NT    1:44.88        
                  49.00     1:44.88 (55.88)                                        
 10 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:55.16    1:45.98        
                  50.07     1:45.98 (55.91)                                        
 11 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:48.74    1:47.56        
                  50.26     1:47.56 (57.30)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.25    1:48.01        
                  50.61     1:48.01 (57.40)                                        
 13 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:59.98    1:49.80        
                  51.13     1:49.80 (58.67)                                        
 14 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.90    1:51.42        
                  52.87     1:51.42 (58.55)                                        
 15 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:58.26    1:56.06        
                  51.99   1:56.06 (1:04.07)                                        
 16 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                1:58.74    1:57.44        
                  49.98   1:57.44 (1:07.46)                                        
 17 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.29    2:08.55        
                  59.78   2:08.55 (1:08.77)                                        
 18 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:34.32    2:29.53        
                1:06.96   2:29.53 (1:22.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.21    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.64 (44.28)                                        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:29.42    1:24.90 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.90 (45.59)                                        
  3 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.18    1:25.75 SILV   
                  39.64     1:25.75 (46.11)                                        
  4 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.85    1:28.45 SILV   
                  41.06     1:28.45 (47.39)                                        
  5 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:34.26    1:28.58 SILV   
                  38.84     1:28.58 (49.74)                                        
  6 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:31.43    1:28.98        
                  39.49     1:28.98 (49.49)                                        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:29.85    1:28.98        
                  41.62     1:28.98 (47.36)                                        
  8 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:33.64    1:29.22        
                  43.37     1:29.22 (45.85)                                        
  9 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:36.07    1:30.40        
                  16.04   1:30.40 (1:14.36)                                        
 10 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:34.83    1:30.91        
                  40.92     1:30.91 (49.99)                                        
 11 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:34.53    1:31.91        
                  43.54     1:31.91 (48.37)                                        
 12 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:34.35    1:32.69        
                  44.43     1:32.69 (48.26)                                        
 13 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:33.08    1:33.51        
                  42.85     1:33.51 (50.66)                                        
 14 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:32.12    1:34.70        
                  46.07     1:34.70 (48.63)                                        
 15 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:38.75    1:35.46        
                  44.77     1:35.46 (50.69)                                        
 16 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              1:49.64    1:35.48        
                  45.85     1:35.48 (49.63)                                        
 17 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.44    1:36.32        
                  44.41     1:36.32 (51.91)                                        
 18 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              1:39.53    1:37.16        
                  47.90     1:37.16 (49.26)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.92    1:37.21        
                  45.49     1:37.21 (51.72)                                        
 20 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.55    1:37.75        
                  46.78     1:37.75 (50.97)                                        
 21 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:38.69    1:37.87        
                  47.61     1:37.87 (50.26)                                        
 21 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:38.66    1:37.87        
                  46.05     1:37.87 (51.82)                                        
 23 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR              1:39.06    1:38.47        
                  47.87     1:38.47 (50.60)                                        
 24 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:37.95    1:38.53        
                  45.51     1:38.53 (53.02)                                        
 25 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.43    1:38.98        
                  50.22     1:38.98 (48.76)                                        
 26 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                1:43.06    1:39.02        
                  45.52     1:39.02 (53.50)                                        
 27 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:35.35    1:39.11        
                  44.97     1:39.11 (54.14)                                        
 27 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                1:45.93    1:39.11        
                  45.66     1:39.11 (53.45)                                        
 29 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:37.94    1:39.13        
                  47.59     1:39.13 (51.54)                                        
 30 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:34.92    1:39.49        
                  45.31     1:39.49 (54.18)                                        
 31 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:42.96    1:39.55        
                  48.04     1:39.55 (51.51)                                        
 32 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR         1:46.58    1:42.64        
                  46.79     1:42.64 (55.85)                                        
 33 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              2:00.37    1:46.05        
                  52.07     1:46.05 (53.98)                                        
 34 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR              1:45.04    1:46.14        
                  53.46     1:46.14 (52.68)                                        
 35 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.92    1:46.90        
                  49.47     1:46.90 (57.43)                                        
 36 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR              1:42.56    1:48.37        
                  49.18     1:48.37 (59.19)                                        
 37 Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR              1:50.54    1:49.30        
                  52.20     1:49.30 (57.10)                                        
 38 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:46.93    1:50.35        
                  52.68     1:50.35 (57.67)                                        
 39 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:56.19    1:51.33        
                  57.15     1:51.33 (54.18)                                        
 40 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.83    1:51.75        
                  55.54     1:51.75 (56.21)                                        
 41 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:53.85    1:52.46        
                1:03.00     1:52.46 (49.46)                                        
 42 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:57.79    1:54.27        
                  53.12   1:54.27 (1:01.15)                                        
 43 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              2:11.93    1:54.66        
                  57.54     1:54.66 (57.12)                                        
 -- Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             1:49.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  45.48                                                            
 -- Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              2:19.30         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:05.50                                                            
 -- Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:45.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  17.11          DQ (27.29)                                        
 -- Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:51.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.71                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              3:14.95    2:56.88 SILV   
                  40.28     1:25.59 (45.31)     2:17.54 (51.95)     2:56.88 (39.34)
  2 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:14.99    2:59.80 SILV   
                  54.00     1:39.00 (45.00)   3:05.00 (1:26.00)         2:59.80 ( )
  3 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              3:14.17    3:08.95 SILV   
                  41.20     1:30.15 (48.95)     2:28.92 (58.77)     3:08.95 (40.03)
  4 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.73    3:09.31 SILV   
                  45.00     1:31.22 (46.22)     2:28.46 (57.24)     3:09.31 (40.85)
  5 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:15.20    3:10.54 SILV   
                  46.16     1:33.38 (47.22)     2:27.19 (53.81)     3:10.54 (43.35)
  6 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              3:27.50    3:12.04 SILV   
                  39.37     1:29.20 (49.83)   3:12.04 (1:42.84)         3:12.04 ( )
  7 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              3:20.38    3:14.08        
                  46.35     1:28.94 (42.59)   2:30.39 (1:01.45)     3:14.08 (43.69)
  8 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:14.62    3:15.13        
                  44.47     1:35.26 (50.79)     2:31.41 (56.15)     3:15.13 (43.72)
  9 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              3:47.16    3:17.18        
                                1:39.91 ( )     2:38.59 (58.68)     3:17.18 (38.59)
 10 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              3:28.63    3:17.20        
                                1:32.50 ( )     2:31.23 (58.73)     3:17.20 (45.97)
 11 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                3:24.19    3:18.65        
                  45.11     1:33.87 (48.76)   2:35.52 (1:01.65)     3:18.65 (43.13)
 12 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.77    3:20.15        
                  45.24     1:35.19 (49.95)   2:37.24 (1:02.05)     3:20.15 (42.91)
 13 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              3:14.95    3:22.87        
                  56.00     1:39.08 (43.08)     2:36.42 (57.34)     3:22.87 (46.45)
 14 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              3:38.35    3:24.36        
                                1:39.40 ( )     2:38.65 (59.25)     3:24.36 (45.71)
 15 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              3:27.81    3:26.36        
                                1:44.00 ( )   2:49.00 (1:05.00)     3:26.36 (37.36)
 16 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                3:57.71    3:40.52        
                1:02.65     2:01.00 (58.35)     2:57.93 (56.93)     3:40.52 (42.59)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          31.17      30.38 SILV   
  2 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR                31.07      30.41 SILV   
  3 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          31.56      30.46 SILV   
  4 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                31.28      30.54 SILV   
  5 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.20      31.08        
  6 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.84      31.13        
  7 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 31.97      31.58        
  8 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             32.26      31.59        
  9 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                31.84      31.75        
 10 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR                36.78      31.87        
 11 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                32.81      31.89        
 12 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 32.08      32.01        
 13 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                33.57      32.40        
 14 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                34.25      32.47        
 14 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 33.01      32.47        
 16 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                32.75      32.51        
 17 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR                37.02      32.53        
 18 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                32.94      32.79        
 19 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 31.89      32.81        
 20 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                34.48      32.94        
 21 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          35.82      32.96        
 22 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      33.00        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                35.04      33.04        
 24 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                34.28      33.17        
 25 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                32.70      33.31        
 26 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                33.33      33.39        
 27 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR                33.41      33.47        
 28 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  34.19      33.54        
 29 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                34.31      33.61        
 29 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR                35.05      33.61        
 31 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                34.39      33.83        
 32 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                35.85      33.98        
 33 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR                34.57      34.06        
 34 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                34.93      34.08        
 35 Correa, Adriana E         12 Middies-MR             35.78      34.29        
 36 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                35.26      34.33        
 36 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR                 34.97      34.33        
 38 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          36.23      34.48        
 39 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                34.67      34.56        
 40 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                34.92      34.76        
 41 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                36.30      34.85        
 42 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                34.82      35.15        
 43 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                35.15      35.36        
 44 Wright, Maeve M           11 AGMV-MR                37.75      35.77        
 45 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 36.98      36.21        
 46 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR                36.63      36.42        
 47 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                39.84      36.47        
 48 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                37.93      36.56        
 49 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                37.10      36.62        
 50 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                37.79      36.66        
 51 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                36.60      37.13        
 52 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                37.21      37.84        
 53 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                40.65      37.94        
 54 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                40.35      38.24        
 55 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR                36.80      38.53        
 56 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.73      40.20        
 57 Guadalupe, Charisma       12 Barracudas-MR          41.45      40.41        
 58 Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR             43.24      41.22        
 59 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          44.53      42.91        
 60 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                45.43      47.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.41    1:04.88 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.88 (34.66)                                        
  2 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:09.18    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.65 (34.60)                                        
  3 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:08.32    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.94 (35.37)                                        
  4 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:08.47    1:07.04 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.04 (35.11)                                        
  5 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:08.49    1:07.21 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.21 (35.27)                                        
  6 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:08.63    1:07.68 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.68 (35.77)                                        
  7 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:10.50    1:07.94 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.94 (36.46)                                        
  8 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:09.83    1:08.47        
                  32.61     1:08.47 (35.86)                                        
  9 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:08.65    1:08.65        
                  32.69     1:08.65 (35.96)                                        
 10 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:12.10    1:08.99        
                  41.00     1:08.99 (27.99)                                        
 11 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.38    1:09.02        
                  32.52     1:09.02 (36.50)                                        
 12 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:09.77    1:09.62        
                  33.20     1:09.62 (36.42)                                        
 13 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.30    1:09.99        
                  33.30     1:09.99 (36.69)                                        
 14 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:12.48    1:10.39        
                  33.40     1:10.39 (36.99)                                        
 15 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:09.64    1:10.50        
                  34.10     1:10.50 (36.40)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:11.56        
                  33.81     1:11.56 (37.75)                                        
 17 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR              1:17.17    1:11.85        
                  33.94     1:11.85 (37.91)                                        
 18 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.46    1:12.21        
                  34.74     1:12.21 (37.47)                                        
 19 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:13.69    1:12.53        
                  34.35     1:12.53 (38.18)                                        
 19 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:15.68    1:12.53        
                  34.36     1:12.53 (38.17)                                        
 21 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:14.24    1:12.72        
                  35.25     1:12.72 (37.47)                                        
 21 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:14.52    1:12.72        
                  34.73     1:12.72 (37.99)                                        
 23 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:15.51    1:13.67        
                  35.32     1:13.67 (38.35)                                        
 24 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:18.10    1:14.22        
                  35.87     1:14.22 (38.35)                                        
 25 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:15.37    1:14.59        
                  36.57     1:14.59 (38.02)                                        
 26 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR              1:22.98    1:14.60        
                  35.32     1:14.60 (39.28)                                        
 27 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:15.75    1:14.66        
                  34.45     1:14.66 (40.21)                                        
 28 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:18.30    1:14.92        
                  35.90     1:14.92 (39.02)                                        
 29 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:15.02        
                  34.79     1:15.02 (40.23)                                        
 30 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR           1:15.60    1:15.27        
                  34.63     1:15.27 (40.64)                                        
 31 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:12.51    1:15.59        
                  34.66     1:15.59 (40.93)                                        
 32 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:15.76        
                  37.42     1:15.76 (38.34)                                        
 33 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR              1:19.19    1:16.52        
                  35.37     1:16.52 (41.15)                                        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:16.66        
                  35.63     1:16.66 (41.03)                                        
 35 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               1:21.37    1:16.82        
                  37.04     1:16.82 (39.78)                                        
 36 Bautista, Jasmine         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:23.58    1:17.42        
                  38.27     1:17.42 (39.15)                                        
 37 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              1:19.19    1:17.63        
                  37.61     1:17.63 (40.02)                                        
 38 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.50    1:18.01        
                  36.38     1:18.01 (41.63)                                        
 38 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:17.29    1:18.01        
                  38.08     1:18.01 (39.93)                                        
 40 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR              1:19.12    1:18.64        
                  37.17     1:18.64 (41.47)                                        
 41 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:26.02    1:18.93        
                  39.72     1:18.93 (39.21)                                        
 42 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:16.32    1:19.95        
                  36.40     1:19.95 (43.55)                                        
 43 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:21.72    1:20.14        
                  37.59     1:20.14 (42.55)                                        
 44 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:27.05    1:21.63        
                  38.73     1:21.63 (42.90)                                        
 45 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:22.15    1:21.91        
                  37.16     1:21.91 (44.75)                                        
 46 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:21.98    1:22.02        
                  39.08     1:22.02 (42.94)                                        
 47 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:22.56    1:22.44        
                  38.88     1:22.44 (43.56)                                        
 48 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR              1:24.57    1:22.51        
                  47.00     1:22.51 (35.51)                                        
 49 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:24.50    1:22.62        
                  39.17     1:22.62 (43.45)                                        
 50 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:23.05        
                  40.61     1:23.05 (42.44)                                        
 51 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR              1:33.74    1:23.38        
                1:21.00      1:23.38 (2.38)                                        
 52 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.42    1:23.66        
                  37.89     1:23.66 (45.77)                                        
 53 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:24.72        
                  39.00     1:24.72 (45.72)                                        
 54 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:38.64    1:26.73        
                  41.40     1:26.73 (45.33)                                        
 55 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:27.95    1:28.22        
                  42.01     1:28.22 (46.21)                                        
 56 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR              1:33.02    1:28.62        
                  41.28     1:28.62 (47.34)                                        
 57 Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR           1:40.85    1:30.97        
                  42.43     1:30.97 (48.54)                                        
 58 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR         1:34.66    1:32.99        
                  39.76     1:32.99 (53.23)                                        
 59 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR              1:36.71    1:35.50        
                  44.81     1:35.50 (50.69)                                        
 60 Harrell, Aya              11 Heatwaves-MR         1:35.03    1:38.24        
                  48.97     1:38.24 (49.27)                                        
 61 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR              1:29.92    1:40.54        
                  44.14     1:40.54 (56.40)                                        
 62 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:41.22    1:48.53        
                  52.28     1:48.53 (56.25)                                        
 63 Lopez, Idalaih            11 Heatwaves-MR         1:48.32    2:34.41        
                1:14.25   2:34.41 (1:20.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:26.16    2:21.48 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.00 (36.81)     1:46.03 (37.03)     2:21.48 (35.45)
  2 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                2:40.84    2:24.54 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.39 (36.76)     1:48.15 (37.76)     2:24.54 (36.39)
  3 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              2:28.92    2:25.20 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.22 (37.02)     1:48.31 (38.09)     2:25.20 (36.89)
  4 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:33.93    2:26.43        
                  35.19     1:13.24 (38.05)     1:51.97 (38.73)     2:26.43 (34.46)
  5 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               2:30.98    2:29.57        
                  33.75     1:11.67 (37.92)     1:51.07 (39.40)     2:29.57 (38.50)
  6 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              2:51.22    2:30.61        
                  33.89     1:12.49 (38.60)     1:52.50 (40.01)     2:30.61 (38.11)
  7 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               2:34.85    2:31.21        
                  47.00     1:12.96 (25.96)     1:52.68 (39.72)     2:31.21 (38.53)
  8 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.81    2:32.36        
                  33.56     1:12.59 (39.03)     1:52.67 (40.08)     2:32.36 (39.69)
  9 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              2:42.36    2:33.26        
                  33.07     1:12.51 (39.44)     1:53.87 (41.36)     2:33.26 (39.39)
 10 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              2:37.93    2:33.89        
                  34.98     1:14.63 (39.65)     1:55.68 (41.05)     2:33.89 (38.21)
 11 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              2:36.46    2:34.48        
                  33.75     1:12.79 (39.04)     1:55.10 (42.31)     2:34.48 (39.38)
 12 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              2:35.33    2:34.74        
                  34.37     1:13.12 (38.75)     1:54.47 (41.35)     2:34.74 (40.27)
 13 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.31    2:34.92        
                  34.56     1:15.58 (41.02)     1:56.28 (40.70)     2:34.92 (38.64)
 14 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               2:45.29    2:40.97        
                  33.85     1:13.52 (39.67)     1:56.28 (42.76)     2:40.97 (44.69)
 15 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.33    2:42.94        
                  34.43     1:15.98 (41.55)     2:00.86 (44.88)     2:42.94 (42.08)
 16 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR           2:53.41    2:43.60        
                  34.71     1:16.38 (41.67)     2:00.77 (44.39)     2:43.60 (42.83)
 17 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               2:50.18    2:45.35        
                  38.11     1:21.23 (43.12)     2:05.42 (44.19)     2:45.35 (39.93)
 18 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              2:48.41    2:45.49        
                  37.36     1:19.23 (41.87)     2:03.85 (44.62)     2:45.49 (41.64)
 19 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              2:43.18    2:45.99        
                  37.80     1:21.19 (43.39)     2:06.61 (45.42)     2:45.99 (39.38)
 20 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              2:51.02    2:50.22        
                  37.40     1:20.95 (43.55)     2:06.46 (45.51)     2:50.22 (43.76)
 21 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              2:49.77    2:50.23        
                  37.11     1:20.20 (43.09)     2:06.36 (46.16)     2:50.23 (43.87)
 22 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR              3:14.63    2:51.66        
                  39.12     1:23.74 (44.62)     2:09.57 (45.83)     2:51.66 (42.09)
 23 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              3:00.40    2:54.83        
                  40.29     1:24.58 (44.29)     2:15.00 (50.42)     2:54.83 (39.83)
 24 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               3:03.59    2:56.72        
                  37.76   1:44.00 (1:06.24)     2:09.70 (25.70)     2:56.72 (47.02)
 25 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              3:11.44    2:57.81        
                  38.31     1:24.11 (45.80)     2:11.10 (46.99)     2:57.81 (46.71)
 26 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.43    2:58.55        
                  37.75     1:22.94 (45.19)     2:11.72 (48.78)     2:58.55 (46.83)
 27 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:14.26    3:03.41        
                  39.96     1:27.35 (47.39)     2:16.14 (48.79)     3:03.41 (47.27)
 28 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              3:10.06    3:05.45        
                  37.82     1:27.30 (49.48)     2:18.78 (51.48)     3:05.45 (46.67)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              6:33.55    6:12.37 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.16 (36.99)     1:47.14 (37.98)     2:25.65 (38.51)
        3:03.61 (37.96)     3:41.57 (37.96)     4:20.03 (38.46)     4:58.24 (38.21)
        5:36.02 (37.78)     6:12.37 (36.35)                                        
  2 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              6:26.56    6:19.00 SILV   
                  30.58     1:07.89 (37.31)     1:46.64 (38.75)     2:25.81 (39.17)
        3:04.75 (38.94)     3:44.13 (39.38)     4:23.50 (39.37)     5:03.56 (40.06)
        5:42.94 (39.38)     6:19.00 (36.06)                                        
  3 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              6:26.98    6:19.21 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.27 (37.48)     1:49.09 (38.82)     2:28.36 (39.27)
        3:07.80 (39.44)     3:46.88 (39.08)     4:26.71 (39.83)     5:05.98 (39.27)
        5:44.03 (38.05)     6:19.21 (35.18)                                        
  4 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              6:23.72    6:21.33        
                1:13.00         1:13.00 ( )     1:56.00 (43.00)     2:27.46 (31.46)
        3:14.00 (46.54)     4:08.00 (54.00)     4:41.00 (33.00)     5:07.00 (26.00)
        5:45.00 (38.00)     6:21.33 (36.33)                                        
  5 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.56    6:22.28        
                  32.20     1:09.24 (37.04)     1:48.21 (38.97)     2:27.68 (39.47)
        3:07.25 (39.57)     3:46.99 (39.74)     4:27.11 (40.12)     5:06.92 (39.81)
        5:46.07 (39.15)     6:22.28 (36.21)                                        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               6:42.53    6:33.00        
                  34.03     1:13.78 (39.75)     1:53.81 (40.03)     2:34.27 (40.46)
        3:15.31 (41.04)     3:55.90 (40.59)     4:35.99 (40.09)     5:15.98 (39.99)
        5:55.46 (39.48)     6:33.00 (37.54)                                        
  7 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              6:35.86    6:33.32        
                  51.00     1:48.00 (57.00)      1:57.00 (9.00)     2:36.00 (39.00)
        3:24.00 (48.00)     3:58.00 (34.00)     4:39.00 (41.00)     5:18.00 (39.00)
        5:58.00 (40.00)     6:33.32 (35.32)                                        
  8 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               6:46.50    6:42.04        
                  34.67     1:14.12 (39.45)     1:54.94 (40.82)     2:35.13 (40.19)
        3:16.03 (40.90)     3:56.93 (40.90)     4:38.42 (41.49)     5:20.06 (41.64)
        6:01.31 (41.25)     6:42.04 (40.73)                                        
  9 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:58.89    6:42.33        
                  34.02     1:13.23 (39.21)     1:54.17 (40.94)     2:47.00 (52.83)
        3:26.00 (39.00)     3:59.88 (33.88)     4:42.24 (42.36)     5:24.82 (42.58)
        6:09.00 (44.18)     6:42.33 (33.33)                                        
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              6:40.97    6:43.97        
                  34.78     1:15.62 (40.84)     1:57.30 (41.68)     2:39.19 (41.89)
        3:21.55 (42.36)     4:03.08 (41.53)     4:43.41 (40.33)     5:25.22 (41.81)
        6:06.28 (41.06)     6:43.97 (37.69)                                        
 11 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              7:07.57    6:44.02        
                  33.97     1:13.65 (39.68)     1:54.43 (40.78)     2:36.66 (42.23)
        3:18.07 (41.41)     4:00.29 (42.22)     4:43.07 (42.78)     5:25.41 (42.34)
        6:05.67 (40.26)     6:44.02 (38.35)                                        
 12 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              6:33.04    6:44.53        
                  32.30     1:10.02 (37.72)     1:50.22 (40.20)     2:31.59 (41.37)
        3:13.55 (41.96)   4:30.00 (1:16.45)      4:38.94 (8.94)     5:21.66 (42.72)
        6:03.55 (41.89)     6:44.53 (40.98)                                        
 13 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:49.76    6:47.73        
                  34.78     1:15.31 (40.53)     1:56.57 (41.26)     2:37.75 (41.18)
        3:19.80 (42.05)     4:02.45 (42.65)     4:44.52 (42.07)     5:27.09 (42.57)
        6:08.82 (41.73)     6:47.73 (38.91)                                        
 14 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              6:55.26    6:50.43        
                1:15.00      1:16.00 (1.00)     1:54.07 (38.07)     2:35.94 (41.87)
        3:17.85 (41.91)     4:00.71 (42.86)     4:43.73 (43.02)     5:26.69 (42.96)
        6:09.68 (42.99)     6:50.43 (40.75)                                        
 15 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              7:37.96    7:03.36        
                  36.49     1:18.25 (41.76)     2:01.25 (43.00)     2:44.25 (43.00)
        3:27.92 (43.67)     4:11.97 (44.05)     4:56.94 (44.97)     5:41.02 (44.08)
      7:26.00 (1:44.98)         7:03.36 ( )                                        
 16 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              7:01.88    7:08.90        
                  35.62     1:16.82 (41.20)     2:00.52 (43.70)     2:44.23 (43.71)
        3:28.02 (43.79)     4:12.54 (44.52)     4:57.20 (44.66)     5:42.39 (45.19)
        6:26.92 (44.53)     7:08.90 (41.98)                                        
 17 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              7:08.03    7:14.85        
                  43.00     1:27.00 (44.00)     2:07.00 (40.00)     2:50.00 (43.00)
        3:36.00 (46.00)     4:22.00 (46.00)     5:06.00 (44.00)     5:49.00 (43.00)
        6:35.00 (46.00)     7:14.85 (39.85)                                        
 18 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:06.80    7:25.44        
                  35.80     1:18.45 (42.65)     2:04.29 (45.84)     2:49.41 (45.12)
        3:36.28 (46.87)     4:22.45 (46.17)     5:08.93 (46.48)     5:56.51 (47.58)
        6:41.06 (44.55)     7:25.44 (44.38)                                        
 19 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              7:34.30    7:30.93        
                  40.71     1:26.41 (45.70)     2:11.68 (45.27)     2:57.67 (45.99)
        3:44.42 (46.75)     4:31.50 (47.08)     5:19.30 (47.80)     6:06.04 (46.74)
        6:51.95 (45.91)     7:30.93 (38.98)                                        
 20 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              8:02.19    7:32.54        
                  37.30     1:20.51 (43.21)     2:06.59 (46.08)     2:54.43 (47.84)
        3:40.98 (46.55)     4:27.91 (46.93)     5:14.98 (47.07)     6:02.37 (47.39)
        6:49.51 (47.14)     7:32.54 (43.03)                                        
 21 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              7:34.25    7:36.42        
                  46.00     1:34.00 (48.00)     2:17.00 (43.00)     3:03.00 (46.00)
        3:53.00 (50.00)     4:34.22 (41.22)     5:20.07 (45.85)   6:21.00 (1:00.93)
        7:05.00 (44.00)     7:36.42 (31.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                37.67      35.36 SILV   
  2 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                36.44      35.47 SILV   
  3 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                38.08      35.86 SILV   
  4 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                36.31      36.34        
  5 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                37.52      36.58        
  6 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.43      36.59        
  7 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 40.56      36.94        
  8 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          37.55      37.59        
  9 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 40.21      37.80        
 10 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                38.67      37.81        
 11 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             37.19      38.00        
 12 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.07      38.15        
 12 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                39.02      38.15        
 14 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                37.88      38.27        
 15 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 37.57      38.57        
 16 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                38.30      38.85        
 17 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR                41.51      39.52        
 18 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                40.03      39.54        
 19 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 39.18      39.58        
 20 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.46      39.99        
 21 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.38      40.10        
 22 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                40.66      40.22        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                39.80      40.24        
 24 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                41.02      40.52        
 25 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                41.25      40.67        
 26 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                39.58      40.82        
 27 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.96      41.11        
 28 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                41.83      41.14        
 29 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                41.35      41.49        
 30 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR                41.17      41.50        
 31 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR                44.69      41.98        
 32 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                41.99      42.02        
 33 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR                46.66      42.24        
 34 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                41.81      42.30        
 35 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR                41.68      42.32        
 36 Bautista, Jasmine         12 Heatwaves-MR           45.22      42.57        
 37 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR                42.56      42.67        
 38 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                43.46      42.84        
 39 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                44.14      42.90        
 40 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR                 44.46      43.33        
 41 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 43.38      43.59        
 42 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                54.34      43.66        
 43 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                43.85      43.72        
 44 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.48      44.00        
 45 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                43.14      44.19        
 46 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                44.89      44.34        
 47 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR                46.29      44.57        
 48 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                46.58      44.67        
 49 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                47.28      45.21        
 50 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                47.04      45.49        
 51 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR           45.35      46.47        
 52 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           47.32      47.72        
 53 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR           46.23      47.89        
 54 Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR             50.53      48.67        
 55 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                51.39      49.80        
 56 Harrell, Aya              11 Heatwaves-MR           48.13      51.22        
 57 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR                46.08      51.95        
 58 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                51.93      54.67        
 59 Lopez, Idalaih            11 Heatwaves-MR         1:08.35    1:13.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:19.95    1:15.71 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.71 (38.71)                                        
  2 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:27.00    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.32 (41.06)                                        
  3 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.75    1:19.71        
                  37.89     1:19.71 (41.82)                                        
  4 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:19.79    1:19.96        
                  38.78     1:19.96 (41.18)                                        
  5 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.59    1:20.41        
                  38.94     1:20.41 (41.47)                                        
  6 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:20.90        
                  37.59     1:20.90 (43.31)                                        
  7 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.64    1:21.19        
                  38.96     1:21.19 (42.23)                                        
  8 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:27.09    1:21.52        
                  39.76     1:21.52 (41.76)                                        
  9 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:21.11    1:22.74        
                  40.55     1:22.74 (42.19)                                        
 10 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:34.45    1:22.92        
                  40.66     1:22.92 (42.26)                                        
 11 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:21.77    1:23.47        
                  40.42     1:23.47 (43.05)                                        
 12 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:23.61    1:23.56        
                  41.17     1:23.56 (42.39)                                        
 13 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              1:27.10    1:23.73        
                  40.64     1:23.73 (43.09)                                        
 14 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR              1:27.13    1:24.04        
                  40.64     1:24.04 (43.40)                                        
 15 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.36    1:24.25        
                  39.37     1:24.25 (44.88)                                        
 16 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:30.79    1:25.15        
                  40.82     1:25.15 (44.33)                                        
 17 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:25.80    1:25.30        
                  40.62     1:25.30 (44.68)                                        
 18 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:28.63    1:25.72        
                  41.80     1:25.72 (43.92)                                        
 19 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.45    1:26.22        
                  41.95     1:26.22 (44.27)                                        
 20 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:27.87    1:26.30        
                  42.42     1:26.30 (43.88)                                        
 21 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:26.00    1:26.35        
                  42.19     1:26.35 (44.16)                                        
 21 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR           1:29.41    1:26.35        
                  41.75     1:26.35 (44.60)                                        
 23 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:25.69    1:26.95        
                  42.81     1:26.95 (44.14)                                        
 24 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:27.41        
                  42.00     1:27.41 (45.41)                                        
 25 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:26.86    1:27.63        
                  42.12     1:27.63 (45.51)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:31.24    1:27.94        
                  42.53     1:27.94 (45.41)                                        
 27 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:33.04    1:28.87        
                  43.37     1:28.87 (45.50)                                        
 28 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:29.63    1:28.98        
                  42.76     1:28.98 (46.22)                                        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:28.99        
                  42.15     1:28.99 (46.84)                                        
 30 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              1:32.89    1:29.27        
                  44.40     1:29.27 (44.87)                                        
 31 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:28.08    1:29.70        
                  48.00     1:29.70 (41.70)                                        
 32 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:30.58    1:30.10        
                  44.16     1:30.10 (45.94)                                        
 33 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:33.93    1:32.61        
                  44.34     1:32.61 (48.27)                                        
 34 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               1:41.40    1:33.66        
                  45.25     1:33.66 (48.41)                                        
 35 Wright, Maeve M           11 AGMV-MR              1:53.03    1:34.55        
                  45.83     1:34.55 (48.72)                                        
 36 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              1:35.45    1:34.66        
                1:42.00         1:34.66 ( )                                        
 37 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:38.56    1:35.60        
                  52.00     1:35.60 (43.60)                                        
 38 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:36.28    1:35.67        
                  52.00     1:35.67 (43.67)                                        
 39 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:38.76    1:36.04        
                  47.86     1:36.04 (48.18)                                        
 40 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:41.24    1:36.35        
                  46.42     1:36.35 (49.93)                                        
 41 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:36.46    1:36.63        
                  45.54     1:36.63 (51.09)                                        
 42 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:35.51    1:36.81        
                  48.25     1:36.81 (48.56)                                        
 43 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:37.74        
                  53.00     1:37.74 (44.74)                                        
 44 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR              1:44.77    1:39.44        
                1:19.00     1:39.44 (20.44)                                        
 45 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:46.89    1:40.92        
                  50.12     1:40.92 (50.80)                                        
 -- Correa, Adriana E         12 Middies-MR           1:44.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  47.67          DQ (57.21)                                        
 -- Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR           2:07.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.21          DQ (56.04)                                        
 -- Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:30.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.39          DQ (43.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              2:51.77    2:38.40 SILV   
                  58.91     1:32.91 (34.00)     2:01.91 (29.00)     2:38.40 (36.49)
  2 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:45.13 SILV   
                  42.84     1:22.02 (39.18)     2:03.63 (41.61)     2:45.13 (41.50)
  3 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              2:58.10    2:45.83 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.16 (42.78)     2:03.98 (43.82)     2:45.83 (41.85)
  4 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              2:52.66    2:48.91        
                  59.91     1:20.16 (20.25)     1:40.85 (20.69)   2:48.91 (1:08.06)
  5 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              3:02.99    2:56.28        
                  38.71     1:22.15 (43.44)     2:08.76 (46.61)     2:56.28 (47.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR                41.23      39.14 SILV   
  2 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 40.76      39.30 SILV   
  3 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 40.95      39.32 SILV   
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                42.14      40.04 SILV   
  5 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                41.64      40.81        
  6 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                41.83      40.87        
  7 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.63      41.06        
  8 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 43.07      41.17        
  9 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                42.31      41.24        
 10 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                42.21      41.87        
 10 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.17      41.87        
 12 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                41.85      41.92        
 13 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                44.78      42.06        
 14 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          45.00      42.16        
 15 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                44.14      42.64        
 15 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR                41.92      42.64        
 17 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                43.21      42.80        
 18 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                44.99      42.88        
 19 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR                44.53      43.18        
 19 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                42.31      43.18        
 21 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR                43.05      43.24        
 22 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                42.80      43.51        
 23 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                44.14      43.56        
 24 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR                42.41      43.95        
 25 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                45.50      44.24        
 26 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                44.55      44.52        
 27 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                44.08      44.68        
 28 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                45.61      44.85        
 29 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                40.76      44.96        
 30 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             43.15      45.04        
 31 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               46.35      45.51        
 32 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                46.22      45.70        
 33 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                47.36      46.09        
 34 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                45.70      46.17        
 35 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.35      46.50        
 36 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.48      46.57        
 36 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                45.20      46.57        
 38 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR                45.87      46.73        
 39 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                49.78      46.94        
 40 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                47.96      47.00        
 41 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR                46.70      47.65        
 42 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                47.64      47.77        
 43 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.01      47.88        
 44 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                47.92      47.97        
 45 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          48.39      48.12        
 46 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                47.55      48.50        
 47 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR             48.81      48.52        
 47 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                47.53      48.52        
 49 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR                49.22      48.76        
 50 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR                 48.91      49.24        
 51 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  48.77      49.28        
 52 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                48.79      49.34        
 53 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                50.46      49.36        
 54 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 49.55      49.83        
 55 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                49.76      50.10        
 56 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                50.83      50.48        
 57 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                52.20      50.70        
 58 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR                54.04      51.89        
 59 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR           53.52      53.01        
 60 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           48.46      54.32        
 61 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                54.79      54.39        
 62 Harrell, Aya              11 Heatwaves-MR           59.25      54.66        
 63 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR           59.10      55.88        
 64 Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR           1:04.53      57.49        
 65 Lopez, Idalaih            11 Heatwaves-MR         1:07.23    1:45.08        
 -- Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                57.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:05.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:30.66    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.76 (45.66)                                        
  2 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:31.29    1:27.55 SILV   
                  40.63     1:27.55 (46.92)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:31.24    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.16     1:28.68 (46.52)                                        
  4 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:31.44    1:29.15        
                  42.54     1:29.15 (46.61)                                        
  5 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:30.63    1:29.99        
                  43.26     1:29.99 (46.73)                                        
  6 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:37.36    1:32.29        
                  44.29     1:32.29 (48.00)                                        
  7 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR              1:39.75    1:32.40        
                  44.05     1:32.40 (48.35)                                        
  8 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:34.53    1:32.58        
                  42.59     1:32.58 (49.99)                                        
  9 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:33.49    1:33.13        
                  45.46     1:33.13 (47.67)                                        
 10 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:38.46    1:33.21        
                  42.96     1:33.21 (50.25)                                        
 11 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:34.22    1:33.26        
                  43.77     1:33.26 (49.49)                                        
 12 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.04    1:33.30        
                  43.47     1:33.30 (49.83)                                        
 13 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR              1:33.25    1:34.01        
                  44.12     1:34.01 (49.89)                                        
 14 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.40    1:34.97        
                  45.50     1:34.97 (49.47)                                        
 15 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:33.17    1:34.99        
                  44.56     1:34.99 (50.43)                                        
 16 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.33    1:35.55        
                  46.71     1:35.55 (48.84)                                        
 17 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:34.76    1:35.63        
                  46.10     1:35.63 (49.53)                                        
 18 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:39.46    1:35.98        
                  46.07     1:35.98 (49.91)                                        
 19 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:35.02    1:36.17        
                  46.59     1:36.17 (49.58)                                        
 20 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:33.87    1:36.89        
                  44.85     1:36.89 (52.04)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:37.96        
                  46.04     1:37.96 (51.92)                                        
 22 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:34.85    1:38.07        
                  46.68     1:38.07 (51.39)                                        
 23 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:37.20    1:38.17        
                  47.90     1:38.17 (50.27)                                        
 23 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR              1:36.26    1:38.17        
                  44.06     1:38.17 (54.11)                                        
 25 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              1:35.34    1:38.19        
                  47.73     1:38.19 (50.46)                                        
 26 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:42.35    1:38.63        
                  48.29     1:38.63 (50.34)                                        
 27 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:40.96    1:39.19        
                  47.35     1:39.19 (51.84)                                        
 28 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:39.34    1:39.65        
                  46.64     1:39.65 (53.01)                                        
 29 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:46.23    1:40.74        
                  46.58     1:40.74 (54.16)                                        
 30 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:46.56    1:41.10        
                  48.51     1:41.10 (52.59)                                        
 31 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR              1:41.68    1:41.36        
                  48.03     1:41.36 (53.33)                                        
 32 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.94    1:41.50        
                  49.19     1:41.50 (52.31)                                        
 33 Correa, Adriana E         12 Middies-MR           1:39.50    1:42.61        
                  47.10     1:42.61 (55.51)                                        
 34 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              1:47.39    1:42.73        
                  50.72     1:42.73 (52.01)                                        
 35 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:43.00        
                  47.07     1:43.00 (55.93)                                        
 36 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:43.31    1:43.18        
                  49.91     1:43.18 (53.27)                                        
 37 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:47.22    1:44.39        
                  49.98     1:44.39 (54.41)                                        
 38 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:44.54    1:45.06        
                  50.21     1:45.06 (54.85)                                        
 39 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               1:55.02    1:45.47        
                  51.32     1:45.47 (54.15)                                        
 40 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:45.51    1:45.52        
                  51.37     1:45.52 (54.15)                                        
 41 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:43.43    1:45.65        
                  49.37     1:45.65 (56.28)                                        
 42 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:45.77    1:46.64        
                  50.78     1:46.64 (55.86)                                        
 43 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR              1:55.55    1:46.82        
                  49.86     1:46.82 (56.96)                                        
 44 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR              1:49.47    1:47.59        
                  49.18     1:47.59 (58.41)                                        
 45 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.65    1:48.10        
                  50.70     1:48.10 (57.40)                                        
 46 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:47.27    1:48.18        
                  51.01     1:48.18 (57.17)                                        
 47 Wright, Maeve M           11 AGMV-MR              1:50.12    1:48.53        
                  53.38     1:48.53 (55.15)                                        
 48 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:48.63    1:49.04        
                  52.57     1:49.04 (56.47)                                        
 49 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:57.29    1:56.55        
                  54.63   1:56.55 (1:01.92)                                        
 50 Guadalupe, Charisma       12 Barracudas-MR        2:12.44    1:57.95        
                  55.36   1:57.95 (1:02.59)                                        
 51 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              1:58.55    1:58.53        
                  55.50   1:58.53 (1:03.03)                                        
 52 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        2:10.16    2:06.51        
                1:01.96   2:06.51 (1:04.55)                                        
 -- Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              2:17.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.54                                                            
 -- Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR           2:14.01         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:00.65        DQ (1:08.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              3:11.26    3:03.09 SILV   
                  41.74     1:28.94 (47.20)     2:17.76 (48.82)     3:03.09 (45.33)
  2 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              3:18.09    3:04.06 SILV   
                  42.31     1:30.41 (48.10)     2:18.39 (47.98)     3:04.06 (45.67)
  3 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               3:17.19    3:04.62 SILV   
                  43.01     1:30.54 (47.53)     2:19.03 (48.49)     3:04.62 (45.59)
  4 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:25.85    3:10.88 SILV   
                  43.35     1:31.39 (48.04)     2:22.61 (51.22)     3:10.88 (48.27)
  5 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              3:15.69    3:10.93 SILV   
                  43.27     1:32.51 (49.24)     2:22.33 (49.82)     3:10.93 (48.60)
  6 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              3:30.02    3:19.21        
                  45.10     1:35.43 (50.33)     2:27.00 (51.57)     3:19.21 (52.21)
  7 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              3:18.31    3:21.75        
                  46.44     1:37.71 (51.27)     2:31.07 (53.36)     3:21.75 (50.68)
  8 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              3:20.09    3:23.01        
                  45.14     1:38.01 (52.87)     2:30.92 (52.91)     3:23.01 (52.09)
  9 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              3:35.53    3:23.64        
                  43.78     1:36.96 (53.18)     2:30.26 (53.30)     3:23.64 (53.38)
 10 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              3:49.19    3:35.72        
                  48.99     1:45.92 (56.93)     2:42.45 (56.53)     3:35.72 (53.27)
 11 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:40.25        
                  50.85     1:47.15 (56.30)     2:44.52 (57.37)     3:40.25 (55.73)
 -- Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              3:29.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.33     1:31.41 (49.08)     2:21.67 (50.26)          DQ (49.13)
 -- Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              3:48.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.24     1:43.75 (54.51)     2:39.87 (56.12)          DQ (55.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR                45.52      32.53 SILV   
  2 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                37.07      33.46 SILV   
  3 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.21      34.15 SILV   
  4 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             36.59      34.18 SILV   
  5 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             36.25      35.18        
  6 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 35.29      35.35        
  7 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 35.59      35.50        
  8 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                36.31      36.13        
  9 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                35.65      36.23        
 10 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.80      36.25        
 11 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR             37.66      37.00        
 12 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                45.94      37.20        
 13 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          40.72      37.38        
 14 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                37.47      37.60        
 15 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                38.82      37.64        
 16 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                41.45      37.74        
 17 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                41.73      38.27        
 18 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                39.17      38.45        
 19 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR                42.17      39.18        
 20 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                39.78      39.27        
 21 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                46.17      39.43        
 22 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR                38.49      39.51        
 23 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR                39.42      39.75        
 24 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                38.30      40.11        
 25 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                40.79      41.49        
 26 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                39.59      41.81        
 27 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                42.14      41.82        
 28 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          42.77      41.83        
 29 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  42.30      42.30        
 30 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR                 43.42      42.54        
 31 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                45.36      42.56        
 32 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR                42.12      42.85        
 33 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR                42.92      43.01        
 34 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                44.23      43.06        
 35 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR                48.39      43.60        
 36 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                47.26      43.63        
 37 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 45.90      43.81        
 38 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 39.84      43.92        
 39 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                45.31      44.10        
 40 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                44.27      44.31        
 41 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                40.11      44.65        
 42 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                42.57      45.24        
 43 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                52.73      46.14        
 44 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                56.67      46.37        
 45 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                50.32      47.10        
 46 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                47.64      48.00        
 47 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                50.62      48.01        
 48 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                52.67      49.25        
 49 Guadalupe, Charisma       12 Barracudas-MR          51.13      51.26        
 50 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          57.95      58.44        
 -- Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                48.50         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.68    1:12.88 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.88 (39.09)                                        
  2 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:22.12    1:15.96 SILV   
                  33.25     1:15.96 (42.71)                                        
  3 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.80    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.94 (41.70)                                        
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.86    1:19.33 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.33 (42.31)                                        
  5 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:21.45    1:20.24        
                  35.38     1:20.24 (44.86)                                        
  6 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:19.42    1:21.05        
                  34.47     1:21.05 (46.58)                                        
  7 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:25.31    1:21.79        
                  40.43     1:21.79 (41.36)                                        
  8 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.43    1:22.41        
                  36.72     1:22.41 (45.69)                                        
  9 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:22.58    1:22.58        
                  38.17     1:22.58 (44.41)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:21.72    1:22.61        
                  37.95     1:22.61 (44.66)                                        
 11 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:24.89    1:24.02        
                  36.80     1:24.02 (47.22)                                        
 12 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:23.20    1:24.32        
                  39.43     1:24.32 (44.89)                                        
 13 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:27.58    1:27.10        
                  39.73     1:27.10 (47.37)                                        
 14 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:34.85    1:27.96        
                  38.18     1:27.96 (49.78)                                        
 15 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.71    1:28.59        
                  38.02     1:28.59 (50.57)                                        
 16 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.24    1:29.75        
                  39.34     1:29.75 (50.41)                                        
 17 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR              1:29.28    1:30.49        
                  42.72     1:30.49 (47.77)                                        
 18 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:44.58    1:32.90        
                  42.83     1:32.90 (50.07)                                        
 19 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:38.08    1:34.05        
                  41.86     1:34.05 (52.19)                                        
 20 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:35.88    1:34.75        
                  43.70     1:34.75 (51.05)                                        
 21 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:32.71    1:35.42        
                  42.85     1:35.42 (52.57)                                        
 22 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:33.80    1:36.97        
                  42.94     1:36.97 (54.03)                                        
 23 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:31.05    1:38.77        
                  43.75     1:38.77 (55.02)                                        
 24 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:36.00    1:39.47        
                  47.65     1:39.47 (51.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              3:07.68    2:51.03        
                  38.00     1:21.07 (43.07)     2:07.47 (46.40)     2:51.03 (43.56)
  2 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                3:18.09    2:58.77        
                  37.85     1:21.34 (43.49)     2:12.23 (50.89)     2:58.77 (46.54)
  3 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              3:08.84    3:12.40        
                  41.93     1:32.33 (50.40)     2:25.58 (53.25)     3:12.40 (46.82)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:18.85    1:15.49 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.49 (40.50)                                        
  2 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:21.18    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.24 (38.95)                                        
  3 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:19.47    1:16.78 SILV   
                  32.67     1:16.78 (44.11)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:17.85 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.85 (40.96)                                        
  5 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:21.91    1:18.40 SILV   
                  39.24     1:18.40 (39.16)                                        
  6 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:20.02    1:18.97        
                  38.76     1:18.97 (40.21)                                        
  7 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:21.00    1:19.26        
                  38.15     1:19.26 (41.11)                                        
  8 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:22.38    1:19.42        
                  38.03     1:19.42 (41.39)                                        
  9 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:21.62    1:19.81        
                  36.57     1:19.81 (43.24)                                        
 10 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:20.13        
                  36.86     1:20.13 (43.27)                                        
 11 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.53    1:20.36        
                  35.95     1:20.36 (44.41)                                        
 12 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.37    1:20.59        
                  38.76     1:20.59 (41.83)                                        
 13 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR              1:27.05    1:20.95        
                  36.82     1:20.95 (44.13)                                        
 14 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR              1:25.20    1:21.47        
                  38.98     1:21.47 (42.49)                                        
 15 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:27.47    1:21.50        
                  40.37     1:21.50 (41.13)                                        
 16 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:26.21    1:21.71        
                  37.41     1:21.71 (44.30)                                        
 17 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.38    1:21.81        
                  38.52     1:21.81 (43.29)                                        
 18 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:24.17    1:21.95        
                  37.91     1:21.95 (44.04)                                        
 19 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:29.37    1:22.56        
                  39.79     1:22.56 (42.77)                                        
 20 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:24.05    1:22.69        
                  36.71     1:22.69 (45.98)                                        
 21 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:20.97    1:22.76        
                  35.64     1:22.76 (47.12)                                        
 22 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:26.67    1:23.07        
                  40.59     1:23.07 (42.48)                                        
 23 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:23.53        
                  40.59     1:23.53 (42.94)                                        
 24 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:26.74    1:24.06        
                  39.87     1:24.06 (44.19)                                        
 25 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:31.36    1:24.34        
                  40.30     1:24.34 (44.04)                                        
 26 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:26.69    1:24.48        
                  39.33     1:24.48 (45.15)                                        
 27 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:28.49    1:25.05        
                  38.74     1:25.05 (46.31)                                        
 28 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR           1:24.63    1:25.10        
                  39.70     1:25.10 (45.40)                                        
 29 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:26.84    1:25.32        
                  41.44     1:25.32 (43.88)                                        
 30 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:30.93    1:25.58        
                  39.11     1:25.58 (46.47)                                        
 31 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:30.22    1:25.89        
                  40.95     1:25.89 (44.94)                                        
 32 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:30.52    1:25.93        
                1:25.00      1:25.93 (0.93)                                        
 33 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:29.21    1:26.13        
                  41.54     1:26.13 (44.59)                                        
 34 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR              1:27.34    1:26.14        
                  41.84     1:26.14 (44.30)                                        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:28.41    1:26.57        
                  38.92     1:26.57 (47.65)                                        
 36 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:27.93    1:26.58        
                  40.14     1:26.58 (46.44)                                        
 37 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:30.88    1:26.66        
                  39.98     1:26.66 (46.68)                                        
 38 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR              1:28.67    1:26.70        
                  40.60     1:26.70 (46.10)                                        
 39 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR              1:39.00    1:28.89        
                  40.01     1:28.89 (48.88)                                        
 40 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:32.02    1:30.35        
                  44.59     1:30.35 (45.76)                                        
 41 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:30.58        
                  52.00     1:30.58 (38.58)                                        
 42 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:28.13    1:31.26        
                  42.84     1:31.26 (48.42)                                        
 43 Bautista, Jasmine         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:40.32    1:31.30        
                  41.04     1:31.30 (50.26)                                        
 44 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               1:35.35    1:31.81        
                  44.08     1:31.81 (47.73)                                        
 45 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR              1:36.95    1:32.25        
                  44.37     1:32.25 (47.88)                                        
 46 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:39.42    1:32.58        
                  45.26     1:32.58 (47.32)                                        
 47 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              1:42.18    1:32.69        
                  39.59     1:32.69 (53.10)                                        
 48 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              1:35.44    1:33.18        
                  46.11     1:33.18 (47.07)                                        
 49 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:35.85    1:33.45        
                  40.89     1:33.45 (52.56)                                        
 50 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:37.51    1:33.77        
                  53.00     1:33.77 (40.77)                                        
 51 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:44.73    1:40.01        
                  46.94     1:40.01 (53.07)                                        
 52 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR         1:51.85    1:44.39        
                  45.84     1:44.39 (58.55)                                        
 53 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR              1:56.71    1:45.32        
                1:45.32         1:45.32 ( )                                        
 54 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR              1:55.36    1:56.38        
                  53.51   1:56.38 (1:02.87)                                        
 -- Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR         1:49.90         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              2:51.74    2:43.61 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.69 (40.76)     2:07.53 (50.84)     2:43.61 (36.08)
  2 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        2:57.46    2:46.15 SILV   
                  36.74     1:20.37 (43.63)     2:09.92 (49.55)     2:46.15 (36.23)
  3 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              2:49.23    2:47.26 SILV   
                  35.37     1:19.61 (44.24)     2:09.59 (49.98)     2:47.26 (37.67)
  4 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              2:49.93    2:48.05 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.80 (43.08)     2:11.89 (51.09)     2:48.05 (36.16)
  5 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              2:50.84    2:48.40        
                  37.36     1:19.32 (41.96)     2:10.63 (51.31)     2:48.40 (37.77)
  6 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               3:06.66    2:48.60        
                  39.32     1:23.13 (43.81)     2:10.54 (47.41)     2:48.60 (38.06)
  7 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:51.37    2:50.41        
                1:13.00      1:20.27 (7.27)     2:12.43 (52.16)     2:50.41 (37.98)
  8 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.04    2:51.97        
                  38.39     1:23.27 (44.88)     2:14.62 (51.35)     2:51.97 (37.35)
  9 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              2:53.33    2:52.55        
                  38.34     1:24.53 (46.19)     2:17.34 (52.81)     2:52.55 (35.21)
 10 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.06    2:54.88        
                  36.31     1:18.46 (42.15)     2:13.21 (54.75)     2:54.88 (41.67)
 11 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              3:09.55    2:57.71        
                  40.25     1:26.10 (45.85)     2:18.58 (52.48)     2:57.71 (39.13)
 12 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              3:12.81    2:58.26        
                1:46.00      1:47.00 (1.00)     2:29.00 (42.00)     2:58.26 (29.26)
 13 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               3:35.02    3:00.49        
                  38.44     1:22.01 (43.57)     2:20.11 (58.10)     3:00.49 (40.38)
 14 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              2:59.73    3:02.13        
                  39.77     1:25.35 (45.58)     2:21.93 (56.58)     3:02.13 (40.20)
 15 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.40    3:03.56        
                  47.00     1:32.00 (45.00)     2:24.00 (52.00)     3:03.56 (39.56)
 16 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              3:27.60    3:05.06        
                  40.60     1:28.43 (47.83)     2:22.57 (54.14)     3:05.06 (42.49)
 17 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              3:06.97    3:06.21        
                  43.83     1:31.43 (47.60)     2:24.61 (53.18)     3:06.21 (41.60)
 18 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR              3:23.22    3:09.32        
                  41.69     1:31.67 (49.98)     2:24.81 (53.14)     3:09.32 (44.51)
 19 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              3:19.02    3:09.45        
                  43.16     1:29.86 (46.70)     2:26.96 (57.10)     3:09.45 (42.49)
 20 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              3:10.78    3:11.66        
                1:32.41      1:41.00 (8.59)     2:28.64 (47.64)     3:11.66 (43.02)
 21 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              3:08.28    3:14.16        
                  43.66     1:40.00 (56.34)     2:32.73 (52.73)     3:14.16 (41.43)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                29.40      27.95 SILV   
  2 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                28.80      27.99 SILV   
  3 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR             28.86      28.01 SILV   
  4 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.89      28.39 SILV   
  5 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR                29.08      28.91        
  6 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.32      29.20        
  7 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR                28.95      29.27        
  8 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.86      29.28        
  9 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR                30.95      29.69        
 10 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR                30.21      29.73        
 11 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR                29.30      30.03        
 12 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR                31.28      30.77        
 13 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR                31.25      30.89        
 14 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR                 30.50      30.95        
 15 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       14 RA-MR                  31.03      31.15        
 16 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR          30.90      31.17        
 17 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR                 32.86      31.34        
 18 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR                31.23      32.05        
 19 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR                33.16      32.18        
 20 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR      33.22      32.65        
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR                32.13      32.88        
 21 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR                33.99      32.88        
 23 McCann, Elena B           13 Middies-MR             32.84      33.06        
 24 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR                34.04      33.20        
 25 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 Heatwaves-MR           34.09      33.27        
 26 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR                33.20      33.51        
 27 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                33.87      33.64        
 28 Ramirez, Kathalina        13 Middies-MR             35.93      33.95        
 29 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR          34.93      34.02        
 30 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR                34.14      35.02        
 31 Blatter, Jade B           13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.55      35.03        
 32 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR                34.50      35.15        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:03.92    1:03.40        
                  30.08     1:03.40 (33.32)                                        
  2 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:04.02    1:04.25        
                  31.03     1:04.25 (33.22)                                        
  3 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.09    1:04.74        
                  30.83     1:04.74 (33.91)                                        
  4 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:04.01    1:05.01        
                  30.48     1:05.01 (34.53)                                        
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.93    1:05.88        
                  30.94     1:05.88 (34.94)                                        
  6 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.37    1:06.15        
                  31.56     1:06.15 (34.59)                                        
  7 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:07.37    1:06.82        
                  32.25     1:06.82 (34.57)                                        
  8 Mallory, Marisol P        13 PATS-MR              1:08.82    1:07.04        
                  32.08     1:07.04 (34.96)                                        
  9 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:07.06    1:07.25        
                  31.23     1:07.25 (36.02)                                        
 10 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              1:06.57    1:08.08        
                  32.32     1:08.08 (35.76)                                        
 11 Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR              1:12.66    1:08.64        
                  33.57     1:08.64 (35.07)                                        
 12 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.27    1:08.95        
                  31.78     1:08.95 (37.17)                                        
 13 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       14 RA-MR                1:10.35    1:09.52        
                  32.62     1:09.52 (36.90)                                        
 14 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              1:11.27    1:10.27        
                  32.58     1:10.27 (37.69)                                        
 15 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:09.52    1:10.55        
                  33.40     1:10.55 (37.15)                                        
 16 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              1:06.42    1:11.05        
                  33.91     1:11.05 (37.14)                                        
 17 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.00    1:11.39        
                  33.10     1:11.39 (38.29)                                        
 18 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              1:10.32    1:11.87        
                  35.01     1:11.87 (36.86)                                        
 19 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:10.86    1:14.07        
                  34.03     1:14.07 (40.04)                                        
 20 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR        1:23.88    1:14.27        
                  34.34     1:14.27 (39.93)                                        
 21 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:14.18    1:14.59        
                  35.24     1:14.59 (39.35)                                        
 22 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:17.71    1:15.74        
                  36.11     1:15.74 (39.63)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Kathalina        13 Middies-MR           1:17.03    1:17.34        
                  37.44     1:17.34 (39.90)                                        
 24 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              1:19.96    1:17.62        
                  53.00     1:17.62 (24.62)                                        
 25 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.74    1:17.64        
                  36.14     1:17.64 (41.50)                                        
 26 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR              1:20.99    1:17.94        
                  35.84     1:17.94 (42.10)                                        
 27 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:17.97        
                  36.22     1:17.97 (41.75)                                        
 28 Foley, Kenz M             13 WSSC-MR              1:15.56    1:19.63        
                  37.78     1:19.63 (41.85)                                        
 29 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.09    1:20.32        
                  37.25     1:20.32 (43.07)                                        
 30 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:22.20    1:21.05        
                  38.41     1:21.05 (42.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           2:19.49    2:18.61        
                  30.64     1:05.27 (34.63)     1:42.33 (37.06)     2:18.61 (36.28)
  2 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:21.37    2:20.40        
                  31.53     1:07.60 (36.07)     1:44.62 (37.02)     2:20.40 (35.78)
  3 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              2:26.37    2:20.61        
                  31.97     1:06.75 (34.78)     1:43.54 (36.79)     2:20.61 (37.07)
  4 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:18.75    2:20.65        
                  31.36     1:07.37 (36.01)     1:45.00 (37.63)     2:20.65 (35.65)
  5 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:18.88    2:24.28        
                  31.25     1:08.25 (37.00)     1:47.75 (39.50)     2:24.28 (36.53)
  6 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:21.56    2:24.77        
                  32.19     1:08.68 (36.49)     1:47.21 (38.53)     2:24.77 (37.56)
  7 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:21.33    2:25.39        
                  30.91     1:08.80 (37.89)     1:48.01 (39.21)     2:25.39 (37.38)
  8 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:26.78    2:26.29        
                  33.60     1:11.01 (37.41)     1:49.44 (38.43)     2:26.29 (36.85)
  9 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.57    2:27.07        
                  31.60     1:07.96 (36.36)     1:47.56 (39.60)     2:27.07 (39.51)
 10 Mallory, Marisol P        13 PATS-MR              2:30.24    2:27.17        
                  33.00     1:10.41 (37.41)     1:50.28 (39.87)     2:27.17 (36.89)
 11 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              2:30.28    2:27.34        
                  31.86     1:07.66 (35.80)     1:53.00 (45.34)     2:27.34 (34.34)
 12 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:26.77    2:30.91        
                  44.00     1:12.00 (28.00)     1:53.00 (41.00)     2:30.91 (37.91)
 13 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:26.29    2:31.68        
                  33.52     1:11.07 (37.55)     1:51.58 (40.51)     2:31.68 (40.10)
 14 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               2:35.53    2:32.04        
                  34.99     1:15.58 (40.59)     1:54.94 (39.36)     2:32.04 (37.10)
 15 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              2:36.03    2:33.25        
                  34.17     1:13.85 (39.68)     1:55.13 (41.28)     2:33.25 (38.12)
 16 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:33.28    2:34.46        
                  34.48     1:14.12 (39.64)     1:54.85 (40.73)     2:34.46 (39.61)
 17 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.74    2:35.54        
                  32.31     1:09.10 (36.79)     1:51.87 (42.77)     2:35.54 (43.67)
 18 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              2:18.00    2:36.47        
                  35.19     1:15.17 (39.98)     1:52.00 (36.83)     2:36.47 (44.47)
 19 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              2:35.14    2:36.82        
                  39.00     1:17.00 (38.00)     1:58.00 (41.00)     2:36.82 (38.82)
 20 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              2:41.59    2:40.06        
                  35.03     1:16.09 (41.06)     1:58.78 (42.69)     2:40.06 (41.28)
 21 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              2:37.76    2:46.03        
                  35.15     1:17.81 (42.66)     2:02.94 (45.13)     2:46.03 (43.09)
 22 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR        2:56.41    2:48.18        
                  36.52     1:20.57 (44.05)     2:05.64 (45.07)     2:48.18 (42.54)
 23 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR              2:52.13    2:50.39        
                1:03.00     1:22.00 (19.00)     2:06.00 (44.00)     2:50.39 (44.39)
 24 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.95    2:50.57        
                  37.90     1:22.42 (44.52)     2:08.89 (46.47)     2:50.57 (41.68)
 25 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.22    2:52.56        
                  38.85     1:23.73 (44.88)     2:09.27 (45.54)     2:52.56 (43.29)
 26 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:06.54    3:09.56        
                  41.52     1:29.82 (48.30)     2:21.21 (51.39)     3:09.56 (48.35)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              6:07.17    6:03.13        
                  29.71     1:05.61 (35.90)     1:42.44 (36.83)     2:20.07 (37.63)
        2:57.48 (37.41)     3:34.68 (37.20)     4:11.97 (37.29)     4:49.72 (37.75)
        5:26.90 (37.18)     6:03.13 (36.23)                                        
  2 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                6:02.95    6:06.91        
                  30.78     1:06.59 (35.81)     1:45.33 (38.74)     2:22.64 (37.31)
        3:00.27 (37.63)     3:39.34 (39.07)     4:15.94 (36.60)     4:54.68 (38.74)
        5:31.19 (36.51)     6:06.91 (35.72)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              6:25.65    6:10.72        
                  33.25     1:10.36 (37.11)     1:48.48 (38.12)     2:27.02 (38.54)
        3:04.69 (37.67)     3:42.72 (38.03)     4:20.97 (38.25)     4:58.03 (37.06)
        5:35.40 (37.37)     6:10.72 (35.32)                                        
  4 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              6:08.84    6:16.34        
                  31.12     1:07.70 (36.58)     1:45.99 (38.29)     2:23.89 (37.90)
        3:02.72 (38.83)     3:41.18 (38.46)     4:19.80 (38.62)     4:59.81 (40.01)
        5:38.69 (38.88)     6:16.34 (37.65)                                        
  5 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                6:39.30    6:16.75        
                  31.97     1:08.68 (36.71)     1:45.94 (37.26)     2:24.24 (38.30)
        3:02.83 (38.59)     3:42.14 (39.31)     4:20.40 (38.26)     4:59.40 (39.00)
        5:38.94 (39.54)     6:16.75 (37.81)                                        
  6 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              6:21.07    6:22.90        
                  31.87     1:09.28 (37.41)     1:47.89 (38.61)     2:26.71 (38.82)
        3:06.05 (39.34)     3:45.50 (39.45)     4:25.24 (39.74)     5:05.10 (39.86)
        5:44.78 (39.68)     6:22.90 (38.12)                                        
  7 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:26.61    6:27.33        
                  32.63     1:10.12 (37.49)     1:49.24 (39.12)     2:28.53 (39.29)
        3:08.25 (39.72)     3:47.91 (39.66)     4:27.94 (40.03)     5:07.99 (40.05)
        5:48.29 (40.30)     6:27.33 (39.04)                                        
  8 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              6:25.09    6:27.35        
                  31.17     1:07.71 (36.54)     1:46.83 (39.12)     2:26.55 (39.72)
        3:06.80 (40.25)     3:47.28 (40.48)     4:27.70 (40.42)     5:08.81 (41.11)
        5:49.53 (40.72)     6:27.35 (37.82)                                        
  9 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              6:26.23    6:29.55        
                  32.49     1:09.04 (36.55)     1:47.93 (38.89)     2:27.86 (39.93)
        3:08.39 (40.53)     3:48.86 (40.47)     4:30.21 (41.35)     5:12.27 (42.06)
        5:51.81 (39.54)     6:29.55 (37.74)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               6:40.94    6:35.37        
                  33.62     1:11.37 (37.75)     1:50.09 (38.72)     2:29.44 (39.35)
        3:09.34 (39.90)     3:49.74 (40.40)     4:31.10 (41.36)     5:13.47 (42.37)
        5:55.53 (42.06)     6:35.37 (39.84)                                        
 11 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              6:46.37    6:37.39        
                  33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)     1:51.59 (39.52)     2:31.77 (40.18)
        3:12.77 (41.00)     3:54.15 (41.38)     4:35.61 (41.46)     5:17.07 (41.46)
        5:58.91 (41.84)     6:37.39 (38.48)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              6:57.12    6:52.27        
                  33.86     1:13.82 (39.96)     1:56.08 (42.26)     2:36.76 (40.68)
        3:19.90 (43.14)     4:01.85 (41.95)     4:44.67 (42.82)     5:26.96 (42.29)
        6:09.71 (42.75)     6:52.27 (42.56)                                        
 13 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              6:59.69    7:01.59        
                  34.41     1:15.28 (40.87)     1:58.50 (43.22)     2:42.48 (43.98)
        3:26.19 (43.71)     4:10.06 (43.87)     4:53.82 (43.76)     5:37.22 (43.40)
        6:20.77 (43.55)     7:01.59 (40.82)                                        
 14 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              7:08.23    7:02.46        
                  43.00     1:16.56 (33.56)     1:59.34 (42.78)     2:42.54 (43.20)
        3:34.00 (51.46)     4:10.65 (36.65)     4:55.19 (44.54)     5:38.51 (43.32)
        6:22.15 (43.64)     7:02.46 (40.31)                                        
 -- Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              7:10.80         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.92    1:11.63 SILV   
                  43.00     1:11.63 (28.63)                                        
  2 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:13.77    1:12.72        
                  34.68     1:12.72 (38.04)                                        
  3 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:13.67    1:13.80        
                  36.04     1:13.80 (37.76)                                        
  4 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:14.20        
                  35.66     1:14.20 (38.54)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:12.94    1:14.31        
                  35.74     1:14.31 (38.57)                                        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:13.22    1:15.03        
                  36.20     1:15.03 (38.83)                                        
  7 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.11    1:15.57        
                  36.07     1:15.57 (39.50)                                        
  8 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:15.47    1:16.21        
                  37.26     1:16.21 (38.95)                                        
  9 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:16.95        
                  37.25     1:16.95 (39.70)                                        
 10 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:17.42    1:17.73        
                  37.47     1:17.73 (40.26)                                        
 11 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:15.08    1:18.12        
                  38.33     1:18.12 (39.79)                                        
 12 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:18.61        
                  38.13     1:18.61 (40.48)                                        
 13 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:19.13    1:20.02        
                  39.65     1:20.02 (40.37)                                        
 14 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.31    1:20.90        
                  39.11     1:20.90 (41.79)                                        
 15 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.67    1:20.93        
                  39.27     1:20.93 (41.66)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:23.51    1:21.71        
                  40.10     1:21.71 (41.61)                                        
 17 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:21.06    1:21.78        
                  39.36     1:21.78 (42.42)                                        
 18 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:24.06    1:22.21        
                  41.14     1:22.21 (41.07)                                        
 19 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:23.22    1:23.28        
                  39.46     1:23.28 (43.82)                                        
 20 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:22.12    1:23.59        
                  40.76     1:23.59 (42.83)                                        
 21 Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              1:21.38    1:23.68        
                  41.42     1:23.68 (42.26)                                        
 22 McCann, Elena B           13 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:24.99        
                1:00.00     1:24.99 (24.99)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Kathalina        13 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.09        
                  41.40     1:25.09 (43.69)                                        
 24 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              1:20.54    1:25.28        
                  40.65     1:25.28 (44.63)                                        
 25 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              1:40.83    1:25.34        
                  40.25     1:25.34 (45.09)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:20.95    1:25.70        
                  41.98     1:25.70 (43.72)                                        
 27 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       14 RA-MR                1:24.13    1:26.21        
                  42.34     1:26.21 (43.87)                                        
 28 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR              1:27.84    1:27.22        
                  43.13     1:27.22 (44.09)                                        
 29 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:25.49    1:28.28        
                  41.44     1:28.28 (46.84)                                        
 30 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.79    1:30.22        
                  45.96     1:30.22 (44.26)                                        
 31 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:27.86    1:30.95        
                  44.28     1:30.95 (46.67)                                        
 32 Cuevas, Madelyn S         13 COND-MR              1:43.38    1:32.34        
                  47.00     1:32.34 (45.34)                                        
 33 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR              1:30.50    1:32.42        
                  44.11     1:32.42 (48.31)                                        
 34 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:30.65    1:32.59        
                  46.00     1:32.59 (46.59)                                        
 35 Blatter, Jade B           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:34.73        
                  45.41     1:34.73 (49.32)                                        
 36 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:35.23    1:35.28        
                1:09.00     1:35.28 (26.28)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 Heatwaves-MR         1:50.08    1:50.15        
                  57.00     1:50.15 (53.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:37.86    2:31.60 SILV   
                  33.78     1:27.00 (53.22)     2:19.00 (52.00)     2:31.60 (12.60)
  2 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         2:47.74    2:35.04 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.74 (38.94)     1:55.11 (40.37)     2:35.04 (39.93)
  3 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           2:36.38    2:38.33        
                  35.62     1:15.06 (39.44)     1:57.18 (42.12)     2:38.33 (41.15)
  4 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.84    2:41.55        
                  37.41     1:18.99 (41.58)     2:01.49 (42.50)     2:41.55 (40.06)
  5 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:38.25    2:41.58        
                  37.48     1:18.10 (40.62)     1:59.71 (41.61)     2:41.58 (41.87)
  6 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:41.69        
                  38.44     1:19.64 (41.20)     2:01.00 (41.36)     2:41.69 (40.69)
  7 Mallory, Marisol P        13 PATS-MR              2:54.85    2:45.26        
                  39.86     1:22.60 (42.74)     2:04.83 (42.23)     2:45.26 (40.43)
  8 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.63    2:45.76        
                  38.18     1:19.67 (41.49)     2:02.85 (43.18)     2:45.76 (42.91)
  9 Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR              2:49.73    2:46.23        
                  39.95     1:21.30 (41.35)     2:04.40 (43.10)     2:46.23 (41.83)
 10 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:52.68    2:47.65        
                  38.91     1:21.51 (42.60)     2:05.16 (43.65)     2:47.65 (42.49)
 11 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              2:50.95    2:48.01        
                  39.37     1:35.00 (55.63)     2:06.68 (31.68)     2:48.01 (41.33)
 12 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:40.71    2:50.03        
                  39.77     1:22.35 (42.58)     2:07.39 (45.04)     2:50.03 (42.64)
 13 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.11    2:51.76        
                  38.89     1:22.60 (43.71)     2:08.69 (46.09)     2:51.76 (43.07)
 14 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:01.33    2:57.54        
                  42.59     1:28.26 (45.67)     2:14.16 (45.90)     2:57.54 (43.38)
 15 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR              3:30.99    3:00.24        
                  48.41     1:42.28 (53.87)     2:37.59 (55.31)     3:00.24 (22.65)
 16 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       14 RA-MR                3:05.79    3:03.27        
                  41.82     1:29.06 (47.24)     2:18.00 (48.94)     3:03.27 (45.27)
 17 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:06.93    3:12.24        
                  43.80     1:41.00 (57.20)     2:22.06 (41.06)     3:12.24 (50.18)
 18 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:25.55    3:12.57        
                  58.00     1:37.27 (39.27)     2:26.17 (48.90)     3:12.57 (46.40)
 -- Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              3:07.61         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  44.79     1:33.58 (48.79)     2:18.05 (44.47)          DQ (41.40)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:24.41    1:21.91 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.91 (43.33)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:24.46    1:22.68 SILV   
                  40.30     1:22.68 (42.38)                                        
  3 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:25.29    1:23.18 SILV   
                  40.00     1:23.18 (43.18)                                        
  4 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:25.15    1:24.46        
                  40.66     1:24.46 (43.80)                                        
  5 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         1:28.98    1:27.96        
                  42.01     1:27.96 (45.95)                                        
  6 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:24.51    1:28.09        
                  40.19     1:28.09 (47.90)                                        
  7 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.97    1:28.64        
                  41.94     1:28.64 (46.70)                                        
  8 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:28.69        
                  42.23     1:28.69 (46.46)                                        
  9 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              1:30.90    1:30.06        
                  43.58     1:30.06 (46.48)                                        
 10 Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR              1:35.54    1:32.37        
                  43.80     1:32.37 (48.57)                                        
 11 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.09    1:32.78        
                  43.12     1:32.78 (49.66)                                        
 12 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              1:32.23    1:33.02        
                  43.42     1:33.02 (49.60)                                        
 13 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:28.81    1:33.18        
                  43.95     1:33.18 (49.23)                                        
 14 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:28.39    1:33.89        
                  43.47     1:33.89 (50.42)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:32.77    1:34.35        
                  44.85     1:34.35 (49.50)                                        
 16 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:37.38        
                  45.97     1:37.38 (51.41)                                        
 17 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:40.45    1:37.61        
                  45.88     1:37.61 (51.73)                                        
 18 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              1:41.28    1:37.72        
                  46.23     1:37.72 (51.49)                                        
 19 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR        2:04.29    1:37.81        
                  45.43     1:37.81 (52.38)                                        
 20 Foley, Kenz M             13 WSSC-MR              1:44.13    1:38.13        
                  45.53     1:38.13 (52.60)                                        
 21 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:34.51    1:38.86        
                  46.83     1:38.86 (52.03)                                        
 22 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:41.96    1:43.15        
                  49.78     1:43.15 (53.37)                                        
 23 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:38.89    1:44.16        
                  48.72     1:44.16 (55.44)                                        
 24 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        2:00.24    1:45.44        
                  48.87     1:45.44 (56.57)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Kathalina        13 Middies-MR           1:46.53    1:46.52        
                  51.28     1:46.52 (55.24)                                        
 26 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:44.31    1:53.14        
                  53.23     1:53.14 (59.91)                                        
 27 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.98    1:56.75        
                  54.74   1:56.75 (1:02.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:58.66    2:53.08 SILV   
                  38.36     1:23.17 (44.81)     2:08.13 (44.96)     2:53.08 (44.95)
  2 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              3:08.83    2:55.23 SILV   
                  38.48     1:23.17 (44.69)     2:09.47 (46.30)     2:55.23 (45.76)
  3 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        3:00.03    2:57.47        
                  39.65     1:24.95 (45.30)     2:11.74 (46.79)     2:57.47 (45.73)
  4 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              3:02.07    2:59.35        
                  40.31     1:26.79 (46.48)     2:14.28 (47.49)     2:59.35 (45.07)
  5 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              3:06.55    3:01.48        
                  40.58     1:27.59 (47.01)     2:15.13 (47.54)     3:01.48 (46.35)
  6 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.86    3:09.54        
                  41.31     1:29.85 (48.54)     2:20.30 (50.45)     3:09.54 (49.24)
  7 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         3:15.52    3:09.81        
                  42.67     1:30.39 (47.72)     2:19.89 (49.50)     3:09.81 (49.92)
  8 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              3:17.89    3:11.97        
                  44.33     1:32.98 (48.65)     2:23.05 (50.07)     3:11.97 (48.92)
  9 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              3:06.78    3:16.12        
                  42.90     1:32.86 (49.96)     2:24.29 (51.43)     3:16.12 (51.83)
 10 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              3:31.33    3:16.43        
                  44.12     1:35.61 (51.49)     2:28.22 (52.61)     3:16.43 (48.21)
 11 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              3:24.33    3:18.67        
                  43.45     1:34.92 (51.47)     2:27.78 (52.86)     3:18.67 (50.89)
 12 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              3:15.90    3:20.82        
                  45.12     1:35.12 (50.00)     2:29.20 (54.08)     3:20.82 (51.62)
 13 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              3:20.82    3:23.41        
                  44.44     1:37.03 (52.59)     2:31.80 (54.77)     3:23.41 (51.61)
 14 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              3:35.64    3:26.77        
                  46.08     1:38.16 (52.08)     2:32.41 (54.25)     3:26.77 (54.36)
 15 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              3:36.87    3:29.60        
                  45.25     1:40.04 (54.79)     2:35.05 (55.01)     3:29.60 (54.55)
 16 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:32.22    3:36.57        
                  49.77     1:45.99 (56.22)     2:41.71 (55.72)     3:36.57 (54.86)
 17 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              3:38.83    3:36.60        
                  49.49     1:44.89 (55.40)     2:40.83 (55.94)     3:36.60 (55.77)
 18 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:32.74    3:45.42        
                  49.85     1:48.75 (58.90)   2:49.29 (1:00.54)     3:45.42 (56.13)
 19 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:48.92    4:07.98        
                  55.91   1:59.51 (1:03.60)   3:05.90 (1:06.39)   4:07.98 (1:02.08)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:12.00    1:09.24 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.24 (36.50)                                        
  2 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:12.03    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.58 (37.98)                                        
  3 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         1:12.25    1:12.62        
                  33.47     1:12.62 (39.15)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:16.24    1:13.42        
                  32.76     1:13.42 (40.66)                                        
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.30    1:13.76        
                  34.07     1:13.76 (39.69)                                        
  6 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:15.44    1:16.38        
                  34.55     1:16.38 (41.83)                                        
  7 Mallory, Marisol P        13 PATS-MR              1:19.88    1:17.40        
                  35.95     1:17.40 (41.45)                                        
  8 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:17.77        
                  34.88     1:17.77 (42.89)                                        
  9 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:15.21    1:17.98        
                  36.06     1:17.98 (41.92)                                        
 10 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:26.39    1:19.06        
                  38.13     1:19.06 (40.93)                                        
 11 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:17.02    1:19.38        
                  35.90     1:19.38 (43.48)                                        
 12 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:20.24    1:20.06        
                  35.84     1:20.06 (44.22)                                        
 13 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:24.28    1:20.28        
                  36.86     1:20.28 (43.42)                                        
 14 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:23.75    1:21.31        
                  37.03     1:21.31 (44.28)                                        
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.63    1:21.82        
                  35.85     1:21.82 (45.97)                                        
 16 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.81    1:22.34        
                  38.07     1:22.34 (44.27)                                        
 17 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              1:15.04    1:22.46        
                  35.44     1:22.46 (47.02)                                        
 18 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:25.16    1:24.78        
                  38.01     1:24.78 (46.77)                                        
 19 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:23.14    1:25.37        
                  37.81     1:25.37 (47.56)                                        
 20 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              1:20.60    1:25.44        
                  37.16     1:25.44 (48.28)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:22.69    1:27.40        
                  38.17     1:27.40 (49.23)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:29.22    1:30.98        
                  41.79     1:30.98 (49.19)                                        
 23 Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              1:26.71    1:32.07        
                  41.88     1:32.07 (50.19)                                        
 24 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:48.78    1:33.86        
                  42.53     1:33.86 (51.33)                                        
 25 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:38.53    1:35.55        
                  44.16     1:35.55 (51.39)                                        
 26 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:33.41    1:42.56        
                  45.76     1:42.56 (56.80)                                        
 27 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:54.87    1:55.64        
                  54.17   1:55.64 (1:01.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:46.93    2:34.60 SILV   
                  31.44     1:11.24 (39.80)     1:51.82 (40.58)     2:34.60 (42.78)
  2 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:37.01    2:39.89        
                  33.55     1:13.29 (39.74)     1:56.44 (43.15)     2:39.89 (43.45)
  3 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:48.19    2:42.18        
                  35.31     1:16.33 (41.02)     1:59.00 (42.67)     2:42.18 (43.18)
  4 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:48.93    2:44.14        
                  35.01     1:16.44 (41.43)     2:01.70 (45.26)     2:44.14 (42.44)
  5 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:52.00    2:49.69        
                  36.94     1:20.18 (43.24)     2:05.50 (45.32)     2:49.69 (44.19)
  6 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              3:12.89    2:51.00        
                  37.13     1:22.48 (45.35)     2:09.74 (47.26)     2:51.00 (41.26)
  7 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:56.77    2:56.58        
                  36.66     1:22.80 (46.14)     2:10.84 (48.04)     2:56.58 (45.74)
  8 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:56.81    2:56.90        
                  35.81     1:19.70 (43.89)     2:10.10 (50.40)     2:56.90 (46.80)
  9 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:57.39        
                  37.90     1:22.57 (44.67)     2:11.14 (48.57)     2:57.39 (46.25)
 10 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:59.34    2:58.42        
                  34.97     1:18.58 (43.61)     2:08.17 (49.59)     2:58.42 (50.25)
 11 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              2:58.68    3:09.79        
                  40.20     1:29.40 (49.20)     2:21.22 (51.82)     3:09.79 (48.57)
 12 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              3:07.68    3:20.10        
                  39.88     1:31.40 (51.52)     2:26.09 (54.69)     3:20.10 (54.01)
 -- Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:57.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         2:32.88    2:33.48 SILV   
                  30.96     1:09.37 (38.41)     1:58.24 (48.87)     2:33.48 (35.24)
  2 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           2:42.17    2:40.61 SILV   
                  31.12     1:11.75 (40.63)     2:04.02 (52.27)     2:40.61 (36.59)
  3 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.77    2:43.91        
                  34.50     1:16.05 (41.55)     2:08.04 (51.99)     2:43.91 (35.87)
  4 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              2:44.19    2:44.12        
                  36.58     1:18.27 (41.69)     2:08.99 (50.72)     2:44.12 (35.13)
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.09    2:45.51        
                  33.04     1:14.21 (41.17)     2:06.75 (52.54)     2:45.51 (38.76)
  6 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:49.04    2:46.25        
                  34.58     1:19.81 (45.23)     2:10.59 (50.78)     2:46.25 (35.66)
  7 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:47.18        
                  37.84     1:20.88 (43.04)     2:07.78 (46.90)     2:47.18 (39.40)
  8 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              2:52.12    2:49.95        
                  37.27     1:22.64 (45.37)     2:11.04 (48.40)     2:49.95 (38.91)
  9 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:55.94    2:51.01        
                  34.27     1:18.39 (44.12)     2:15.01 (56.62)     2:51.01 (36.00)
 10 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:56.89    2:52.83        
                  39.69     1:24.58 (44.89)     2:16.96 (52.38)     2:52.83 (35.87)
 11 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              2:52.12    2:54.83        
                  35.26     1:21.44 (46.18)     2:13.71 (52.27)     2:54.83 (41.12)
 12 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:53.49    2:55.71        
                  38.75     1:23.37 (44.62)     2:16.02 (52.65)     2:55.71 (39.69)
 13 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              3:01.62    2:57.94        
                  44.00     1:21.06 (37.06)   2:23.47 (1:02.41)     2:57.94 (34.47)
 14 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.98    2:58.86        
                  40.20     1:23.07 (42.87)     2:18.10 (55.03)     2:58.86 (40.76)
 15 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              2:57.48    3:01.18        
                  36.32     1:24.83 (48.51)     2:19.65 (54.82)     3:01.18 (41.53)
 16 Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              3:10.30    3:01.42        
                  39.12     1:07.77 (28.65)     1:27.58 (19.81)   3:01.42 (1:33.84)
 17 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:05.50    3:01.80        
                  39.93     1:25.60 (45.67)     2:22.47 (56.87)     3:01.80 (39.33)
 18 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR              3:15.17    3:02.08        
                  26.68       52.46 (25.78)     1:30.69 (38.23)   3:02.08 (1:31.39)
 19 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              3:07.59    3:03.63        
                  44.18     1:28.37 (44.19)   2:29.00 (1:00.63)     3:03.63 (34.63)
 20 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              3:27.74    3:04.71        
                1:11.00      1:20.37 (9.37)   2:22.53 (1:02.16)     3:04.71 (42.18)
 21 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:07.43    3:12.02        
                  56.00     1:34.89 (38.89)     2:28.00 (53.11)     3:12.02 (44.02)
 22 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:14.17    3:18.25        
                  42.23     1:33.26 (51.03)   2:36.23 (1:02.97)     3:18.25 (42.02)
 23 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:16.35    3:19.28        
                  42.39     1:30.93 (48.54)   2:36.25 (1:05.32)     3:19.28 (43.03)
 24 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:21.53    3:23.79        
                  47.92     1:38.28 (50.36)     2:35.49 (57.21)     3:23.79 (48.30)
 25 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 Heatwaves-MR         3:25.32    3:37.43        
                  51.75     1:50.46 (58.71)     2:49.68 (59.22)     3:37.43 (47.75)
 -- Rubsamen, Caitlin E       14 RA-MR                3:03.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.31     1:27.85 (47.54)     2:27.15 (59.30)                    
 -- McCann, Elena B           13 Middies-MR           3:07.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.81   1:41.00 (1:01.19)     2:21.22 (40.22)          DQ (41.57)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              5:29.62    5:19.27 SILV   
                  31.16     1:10.33 (39.17)     1:50.17 (39.84)     2:31.07 (40.90)
        3:20.79 (49.72)     4:08.76 (47.97)     4:44.88 (36.12)     5:19.27 (34.39)
  2 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              5:29.58    5:31.50        
                  33.52     1:14.92 (41.40)     1:58.77 (43.85)     2:43.17 (44.40)
        3:28.77 (45.60)     4:16.74 (47.97)     4:54.38 (37.64)     5:31.50 (37.12)
  3 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         5:38.64    5:40.09        
                  32.41     1:14.32 (41.91)     1:54.92 (40.60)     2:36.75 (41.83)
        3:29.68 (52.93)     4:22.93 (53.25)     5:02.26 (39.33)     5:40.09 (37.83)
  4 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              5:41.37    5:42.19        
                  35.79     1:17.51 (41.72)     2:00.64 (43.13)     2:43.25 (42.61)
        3:32.62 (49.37)     4:22.59 (49.97)     5:01.88 (39.29)     5:42.19 (40.31)
  5 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                5:46.27    5:48.33        
                  37.39     1:27.28 (49.89)     2:06.85 (39.57)     2:49.25 (42.40)
        3:43.62 (54.37)     4:35.42 (51.80)     5:10.82 (35.40)     5:48.33 (37.51)
  6 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.61    5:51.26        
                  34.41     1:20.43 (46.02)     2:04.40 (43.97)     2:47.51 (43.11)
        3:39.33 (51.82)     4:32.00 (52.67)     5:11.83 (39.83)     5:51.26 (39.43)
  7 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              5:37.48    5:57.22        
                  38.15     1:28.72 (50.57)     2:13.34 (44.62)     2:59.21 (45.87)
        3:48.55 (49.34)     4:37.76 (49.21)     5:17.89 (40.13)     5:57.22 (39.33)
  8 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              6:07.42    6:03.55        
                  37.35     1:26.11 (48.76)     2:09.28 (43.17)     2:53.68 (44.40)
        3:44.53 (50.85)     4:38.35 (53.82)     5:20.57 (42.22)     6:03.55 (42.98)
  9 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              6:10.21    6:07.64        
                  35.78     1:22.27 (46.49)     2:09.82 (47.55)     2:57.28 (47.46)
        3:49.95 (52.67)     4:44.76 (54.81)     5:27.08 (42.32)     6:07.64 (40.56)
 10 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              6:12.05    6:17.59        
                  37.67     1:25.64 (47.97)     2:13.82 (48.18)     3:00.81 (46.99)
        3:54.32 (53.51)     4:50.32 (56.00)     5:33.74 (43.42)     6:17.59 (43.85)
 11 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              6:30.30    6:21.74        
                  42.21     1:34.10 (51.89)     2:18.65 (44.55)     3:03.99 (45.34)
        3:59.14 (55.15)     4:56.54 (57.40)     5:39.87 (43.33)     6:21.74 (41.87)
 12 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              6:48.48    6:47.64        
                  45.49   2:18.00 (1:32.51)     2:34.65 (16.65)     3:25.42 (50.77)
        4:21.85 (56.43)     5:18.96 (57.11)     6:03.61 (44.65)     6:47.64 (44.03)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR                28.57      28.29 SILV   
  2 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR                28.52      28.64        
  3 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR                29.42      28.67        
  4 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      28.79        
  5 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR                 28.51      28.83        
  6 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR                30.01      29.43        
  7 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR             29.13      29.44        
  8 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  15 PATS-MR                31.41      29.79        
  9 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR                32.69      30.26        
 10 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                 32.66      31.02        
 11 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR                 31.67      31.75        
 12 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR               31.50      32.43        
 13 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                  32.56      33.52        
 14 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR                31.16      34.45        
 15 Griffith, Brianna Z       15 NBS-MR                 52.21      39.64        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.87      59.98 SILV   
                  28.95       59.98 (31.03)                                        
  2 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:01.25    1:00.66 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.66 (31.52)                                        
  3 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              1:01.35    1:01.43        
                  29.78     1:01.43 (31.65)                                        
  4 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:02.29    1:01.57        
                  29.65     1:01.57 (31.92)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:02.33        
                  29.68     1:02.33 (32.65)                                        
  6 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              1:03.16    1:02.74        
                  29.49     1:02.74 (33.25)                                        
  7 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:02.52    1:02.93        
                  29.98     1:02.93 (32.95)                                        
  8 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           1:04.19    1:03.40        
                  30.55     1:03.40 (32.85)                                        
  9 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.05    1:04.97        
                  30.35     1:04.97 (34.62)                                        
 10 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:07.06    1:06.80        
                  31.46     1:06.80 (35.34)                                        
 11 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:07.24        
                  31.14     1:07.24 (36.10)                                        
 12 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:10.58    1:07.77        
                  32.68     1:07.77 (35.09)                                        
 13 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:06.95    1:08.77        
                  31.80     1:08.77 (36.97)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:09.33    1:08.80        
                  32.92     1:08.80 (35.88)                                        
 15 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           1:17.46    1:22.41        
                  39.38     1:22.41 (43.03)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:13.15    2:13.61        
                  29.86     1:04.03 (34.17)     1:40.31 (36.28)     2:13.61 (33.30)
  1 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:14.20    2:13.61        
                  30.42     1:04.26 (33.84)     1:39.90 (35.64)     2:13.61 (33.71)
  3 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:13.65    2:14.71        
                  29.81     1:03.70 (33.89)     1:39.19 (35.49)     2:14.71 (35.52)
  4 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:14.90    2:15.59        
                  30.91     1:05.38 (34.47)     1:41.86 (36.48)     2:15.59 (33.73)
  5 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           2:18.22    2:15.69        
                  30.61     1:05.04 (34.43)     1:41.24 (36.20)     2:15.69 (34.45)
  6 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              2:23.43    2:15.75        
                  31.72     1:05.53 (33.81)     1:40.02 (34.49)     2:15.75 (35.73)
  7 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:15.91    2:16.05        
                  30.41     1:04.32 (33.91)     1:39.96 (35.64)     2:16.05 (36.09)
  8 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              2:18.54    2:18.07        
                  30.95     1:06.05 (35.10)     1:43.28 (37.23)     2:18.07 (34.79)
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:17.23    2:21.53        
                  31.54     1:07.91 (36.37)     1:45.59 (37.68)     2:21.53 (35.94)
 10 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               2:24.63    2:28.26        
                  32.80     1:10.27 (37.47)     1:49.12 (38.85)     2:28.26 (39.14)
 11 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.24    2:29.12        
                  32.70     1:10.44 (37.74)     1:50.09 (39.65)     2:29.12 (39.03)
 12 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              2:29.72    2:29.22        
                  32.78     1:10.87 (38.09)     1:50.70 (39.83)     2:29.22 (38.52)
 13 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           2:26.14    2:30.27        
                  32.83     1:10.94 (38.11)     1:51.00 (40.06)     2:30.27 (39.27)
 14 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               2:35.32    2:32.10        
                  34.93     1:13.12 (38.19)     1:52.55 (39.43)     2:32.10 (39.55)
 15 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           2:53.63    3:08.52        
                  42.48     1:30.12 (47.64)     2:20.18 (50.06)     3:08.52 (48.34)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              6:08.21    6:00.72        
                  32.01     1:07.42 (35.41)     1:44.75 (37.33)     2:21.99 (37.24)
        2:58.15 (36.16)     3:35.31 (37.16)     4:12.09 (36.78)     4:48.56 (36.47)
        5:25.58 (37.02)     6:00.72 (35.14)                                        
  2 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR              5:44.43    6:01.38        
                  30.50     1:05.96 (35.46)     1:42.66 (36.70)     2:19.70 (37.04)
        2:56.98 (37.28)     3:34.45 (37.47)     4:12.29 (37.84)     4:49.03 (36.74)
        5:26.10 (37.07)     6:01.38 (35.28)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              5:55.02    6:09.95        
                  34.00     1:11.90 (37.90)     1:50.36 (38.46)     2:28.66 (38.30)
        3:07.05 (38.39)     3:45.41 (38.36)     4:23.85 (38.44)     5:01.38 (37.53)
        5:36.87 (35.49)     6:09.95 (33.08)                                        
  4 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              6:01.48    6:10.07        
                  30.59     1:07.49 (36.90)     1:45.35 (37.86)     2:23.30 (37.95)
        3:01.95 (38.65)     3:41.48 (39.53)     4:19.45 (37.97)     4:58.26 (38.81)
        5:34.80 (36.54)     6:10.07 (35.27)                                        
  5 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              6:02.26    6:11.06        
                  31.89     1:07.86 (35.97)     1:45.18 (37.32)     2:22.67 (37.49)
        3:00.75 (38.08)     3:39.55 (38.80)     4:17.46 (37.91)     4:56.96 (39.50)
        5:35.40 (38.44)     6:11.06 (35.66)                                        
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              6:18.32    6:26.48        
                  31.28     1:08.50 (37.22)     1:47.11 (38.61)     2:27.03 (39.92)
        3:07.40 (40.37)     3:48.13 (40.73)     4:28.75 (40.62)     5:09.37 (40.62)
        5:49.26 (39.89)     6:26.48 (37.22)                                        
  7 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              6:58.97    6:50.17        
                  34.06     1:13.01 (38.95)     1:54.01 (41.00)     2:36.45 (42.44)
        3:19.40 (42.95)     4:01.63 (42.23)     4:44.46 (42.83)     5:27.29 (42.83)
        6:09.84 (42.55)     6:50.17 (40.33)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:10.40    1:10.12        
                  34.25     1:10.12 (35.87)                                        
  2 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              1:12.58    1:10.34        
                  34.30     1:10.34 (36.04)                                        
  3 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:12.02    1:12.67        
                  35.60     1:12.67 (37.07)                                        
  4 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:13.06        
                  35.22     1:13.06 (37.84)                                        
  5 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:14.05        
                  35.64     1:14.05 (38.41)                                        
  6 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:16.97    1:15.69        
                  35.59     1:15.69 (40.10)                                        
  7 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.06    1:16.00        
                  36.61     1:16.00 (39.39)                                        
  8 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:18.06    1:20.55        
                  39.09     1:20.55 (41.46)                                        
  9 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:21.31        
                  38.06     1:21.31 (43.25)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:27.01    1:23.69        
                  40.25     1:23.69 (43.44)                                        
 11 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:29.61    1:30.57        
                  43.92     1:30.57 (46.65)                                        
 12 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           1:35.80    1:39.73        
                  49.01     1:39.73 (50.72)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:32.06    2:29.15 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.07 (37.34)     1:50.99 (38.92)     2:29.15 (38.16)
  2 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              2:39.19    2:34.21        
                  36.53     1:15.32 (38.79)     1:54.91 (39.59)     2:34.21 (39.30)
  3 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:32.45    2:36.74        
                  35.35     1:14.93 (39.58)     1:56.01 (41.08)     2:36.74 (40.73)
  4 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           2:38.99    2:38.97        
                  37.19     1:17.82 (40.63)     1:59.39 (41.57)     2:38.97 (39.58)
  5 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:31.77    2:39.22        
                  36.51     1:16.86 (40.35)     1:58.80 (41.94)     2:39.22 (40.42)
  6 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:43.98    2:39.34        
                  37.14     1:17.61 (40.47)     1:59.99 (42.38)     2:39.34 (39.35)
  7 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:39.67    2:39.66        
                  39.05     1:20.41 (41.36)     2:02.02 (41.61)     2:39.66 (37.64)
  8 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             2:53.71    2:55.93        
                  40.89     1:25.18 (44.29)     2:11.14 (45.96)     2:55.93 (44.79)
  9 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    3:06.97        
                  42.51     1:29.02 (46.51)     2:18.63 (49.61)     3:06.97 (48.34)
 10 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                3:25.41    3:20.61        
                  43.66     1:34.46 (50.80)     2:27.73 (53.27)     3:20.61 (52.88)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.61    1:20.98        
                  37.89     1:20.98 (43.09)                                        
  2 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:23.10        
                  38.10     1:23.10 (45.00)                                        
  3 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.47    1:26.12        
                  40.01     1:26.12 (46.11)                                        
  4 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              1:33.39    1:29.17        
                  41.74     1:29.17 (47.43)                                        
  5 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:27.08    1:29.51        
                  41.31     1:29.51 (48.20)                                        
  6 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  15 PATS-MR              1:32.66    1:30.66        
                  41.62     1:30.66 (49.04)                                        
  7 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:31.31    1:31.50        
                  42.37     1:31.50 (49.13)                                        
  8 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              1:33.22    1:31.66        
                  43.28     1:31.66 (48.38)                                        
  9 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:36.55    1:37.02        
                  46.52     1:37.02 (50.50)                                        
 10 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:48.35    1:48.49        
                  51.07     1:48.49 (57.42)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:36.78         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  47.60                                                            
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              3:06.43    3:02.40        
                  40.80     1:27.92 (47.12)     2:14.63 (46.71)     3:02.40 (47.77)
  2 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:56.55    3:09.83        
                  39.39     1:26.69 (47.30)     2:17.62 (50.93)     3:09.83 (52.21)
  3 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              3:11.91    3:13.74        
                  42.43     1:31.71 (49.28)     2:22.92 (51.21)     3:13.74 (50.82)
  3 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           3:25.38    3:13.74        
                  42.63     1:32.29 (49.66)     2:23.72 (51.43)     3:13.74 (50.02)
  5 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR                   NT    3:20.19        
                  44.13     1:36.60 (52.47)     2:28.26 (51.66)     3:20.19 (51.93)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:11.68    1:08.64 SILV   
                  30.84     1:08.64 (37.80)                                        
  2 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              1:14.86    1:11.40        
                  33.68     1:11.40 (37.72)                                        
  3 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              1:17.18    1:12.97        
                  35.45     1:12.97 (37.52)                                        
  4 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR               1:11.75    1:13.32        
                  33.09     1:13.32 (40.23)                                        
  5 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:14.12    1:14.40        
                  34.04     1:14.40 (40.36)                                        
  6 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.34    1:22.44        
                  36.58     1:22.44 (45.86)                                        
  7 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:24.39        
                  40.38     1:24.39 (44.01)                                        
  8 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  15 PATS-MR              1:28.15    1:25.79        
                  37.16     1:25.79 (48.63)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:31.53    1:29.17        
                  42.33     1:29.17 (46.84)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:35.18    1:33.63        
                  40.90     1:33.63 (52.73)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:39.29    2:38.60        
                  32.35     1:11.80 (39.45)     1:54.37 (42.57)     2:38.60 (44.23)
  2 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:45.05    2:42.68        
                  34.76     1:14.42 (39.66)     1:59.21 (44.79)     2:42.68 (43.47)
  3 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:34.59    2:43.43        
                  35.08     1:17.34 (42.26)     2:02.13 (44.79)     2:43.43 (41.30)
  4 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:45.50    2:49.65        
                  35.01     1:18.18 (43.17)     2:04.63 (46.45)     2:49.65 (45.02)
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:50.23    2:51.96        
                  35.63     1:18.09 (42.46)     2:04.10 (46.01)     2:51.96 (47.86)
  6 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              2:55.25    2:58.75        
                  34.85     1:19.39 (44.54)     2:08.69 (49.30)     2:58.75 (50.06)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              2:30.53    2:30.39        
                  30.20     1:07.42 (37.22)     1:57.94 (50.52)     2:30.39 (32.45)
  2 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:32.54    2:32.34        
                  32.00     1:10.35 (38.35)     1:56.66 (46.31)     2:32.34 (35.68)
  3 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              2:35.34    2:35.28        
                  30.33     1:09.55 (39.22)     2:00.68 (51.13)     2:35.28 (34.60)
  4 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           2:38.98    2:36.05        
                  34.06     1:12.02 (37.96)     2:01.43 (49.41)     2:36.05 (34.62)
  5 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:34.14    2:38.37        
                  33.86     1:14.43 (40.57)     2:03.23 (48.80)     2:38.37 (35.14)
  6 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR               2:32.65    2:39.04        
                  34.20     1:15.67 (41.47)     2:01.54 (45.87)     2:39.04 (37.50)
  7 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              2:44.58    2:39.21        
                  32.79     1:10.40 (37.61)     2:01.79 (51.39)     2:39.21 (37.42)
  8 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:37.99    2:39.23        
                  33.05     1:10.98 (37.93)     2:04.60 (53.62)     2:39.23 (34.63)
  9 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:41.31    2:41.50        
                  38.81     1:20.39 (41.58)     2:08.45 (48.06)     2:41.50 (33.05)
 10 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              2:40.76    2:42.14        
                  31.32     1:10.16 (38.84)     2:03.43 (53.27)     2:42.14 (38.71)
 11 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.63    2:44.45        
                  35.95     1:16.67 (40.72)     2:04.48 (47.81)     2:44.45 (39.97)
 12 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              2:47.95    2:50.79        
                  38.54     1:22.10 (43.56)     2:11.35 (49.25)     2:50.79 (39.44)
 13 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               3:06.84    2:54.87        
                  39.52     1:23.77 (44.25)     2:16.03 (52.26)     2:54.87 (38.84)
 14 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             3:00.84    2:58.86        
                  41.31     1:27.29 (45.98)     2:20.93 (53.64)     2:58.86 (37.93)
 15 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               3:11.31    3:08.75        
                  40.76     1:39.00 (58.24)     2:26.62 (47.62)     3:08.75 (42.13)
 16 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    3:10.55        
                  44.61     1:30.53 (45.92)     2:26.91 (56.38)     3:10.55 (43.64)
 17 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                3:30.75    3:21.61        
                  45.53     1:37.23 (51.70)     2:35.85 (58.62)     3:21.61 (45.76)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              5:34.56    5:26.87        
                  33.93     1:15.74 (41.81)     1:57.14 (41.40)     2:39.11 (41.97)
        3:26.05 (46.94)     4:14.51 (48.46)     4:51.77 (37.26)     5:26.87 (35.10)
  2 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              5:35.80    5:28.89        
                  32.88     1:12.71 (39.83)     1:53.72 (41.01)     2:33.69 (39.97)
        3:26.06 (52.37)     4:18.65 (52.59)     4:54.21 (35.56)     5:28.89 (34.68)
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              5:32.26    5:32.83        
                  33.94     1:14.03 (40.09)     1:56.30 (42.27)     2:38.96 (42.66)
        3:26.24 (47.28)     4:14.65 (48.41)     4:53.38 (38.73)     5:32.83 (39.45)
  4 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              6:16.32    6:01.15        
                  37.89     1:23.65 (45.76)     2:08.88 (45.23)     2:56.34 (47.46)
        3:47.07 (50.73)     4:37.35 (50.28)     5:19.40 (42.05)     6:01.15 (41.75)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                36.02      32.63 SILV   
  2 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                37.21      34.27 SILV   
  3 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          35.78      34.95 SILV   
  4 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                37.97      35.30        
  5 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                35.44      35.78        
  6 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 37.42      35.87        
  7 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.39      36.06        
  8 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                36.73      36.12        
  9 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                36.49      36.50        
 10 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR                44.01      37.86        
 11 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                41.16      38.43        
 12 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      38.49        
 13 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 35.63      38.53        
 14 Curran, David J           10 NDAC-MR                41.97      38.78        
 15 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                38.51      39.06        
 16 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                39.32      39.29        
 17 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR             39.68      39.36        
 18 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  39.48      39.38        
 19 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.57      40.60        
 20 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 41.28      40.88        
 21 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                42.36      41.46        
 22 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      43.11        
 23 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                41.15      43.26        
 24 Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR                40.45      44.05        
 25 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                48.44      44.97        
 26 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR                46.74      45.08        
 27 Wang, Jonathan             9 COND-MR                45.65      45.89        
 28 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                43.10      46.05        
 29 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                46.78      46.63        
 30 Aubry, Ethan T            10 MWDA-MR                50.99      47.40        
 31 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                 52.23      47.77        
 32 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR                51.05      49.20        
 33 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 52.59      53.56        
 34 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                45.89      55.28        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:25.32    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.25 (40.26)                                        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:18.50    1:18.35 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.35 (42.41)                                        
  3 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:18.82    1:18.63        
                  37.45     1:18.63 (41.18)                                        
  4 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:21.12    1:19.12        
                  36.46     1:19.12 (42.66)                                        
  5 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:21.85    1:19.75        
                  38.98     1:19.75 (40.77)                                        
  6 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:19.86        
                  36.48     1:19.86 (43.38)                                        
  7 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:25.99    1:20.78        
                  39.90     1:20.78 (40.88)                                        
  8 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.19    1:21.33        
                  38.27     1:21.33 (43.06)                                        
  9 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:21.96    1:21.38        
                  37.88     1:21.38 (43.50)                                        
 10 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                1:29.12    1:21.84        
                  49.00     1:21.84 (32.84)                                        
 11 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:26.99    1:22.14        
                  38.94     1:22.14 (43.20)                                        
 12 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:38.07    1:22.71        
                  40.21     1:22.71 (42.50)                                        
 13 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:37.74    1:25.20        
                  40.54     1:25.20 (44.66)                                        
 14 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.79    1:25.37        
                  42.01     1:25.37 (43.36)                                        
 15 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:26.36    1:25.38        
                  39.63     1:25.38 (45.75)                                        
 16 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:41.80    1:26.19        
                  41.34     1:26.19 (44.85)                                        
 17 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR              1:32.48    1:26.66        
                  40.03     1:26.66 (46.63)                                        
 18 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:26.19    1:31.44        
                  49.00     1:31.44 (42.44)                                        
 19 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR              1:38.83    1:32.87        
                  43.59     1:32.87 (49.28)                                        
 20 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:31.39    1:33.46        
                  42.99     1:33.46 (50.47)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR         1:42.23    1:34.56        
                  44.36     1:34.56 (50.20)                                        
 22 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:34.79    1:35.69        
                  51.00     1:35.69 (44.69)                                        
 23 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:40.08    1:38.97        
                  49.00     1:38.97 (49.97)                                        
 24 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR              1:43.94    1:39.21        
                  43.88     1:39.21 (55.33)                                        
 25 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              1:33.74    1:41.98        
                  53.00     1:41.98 (48.98)                                        
 26 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              1:50.17    1:42.45        
                  55.00     1:42.45 (47.45)                                        
 27 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.27    1:43.90        
                  48.31     1:43.90 (55.59)                                        
 28 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR               1:56.22    1:45.93        
                  55.00     1:45.93 (50.93)                                        
 29 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:43.78    1:59.13        
                  49.00   1:59.13 (1:10.13)                                        
 30 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:53.66    1:59.63        
                  53.65   1:59.63 (1:05.98)                                        
 31 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               2:15.89    2:04.68        
                  57.30   2:04.68 (1:07.38)                                        
 32 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              2:22.09    2:14.59        
                1:02.00   2:14.59 (1:12.59)                                        
 33 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:02.82    2:33.93        
                1:16.43   2:33.93 (1:17.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.18    2:48.38 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.00 (45.00)     2:08.00 (43.00)     2:48.38 (40.38)
  2 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              3:04.34    2:52.76        
                  38.51     1:22.45 (43.94)     2:08.72 (46.27)     2:52.76 (44.04)
  3 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.89    2:54.50        
                  48.00     1:36.00 (48.00)     2:20.00 (44.00)     2:54.50 (34.50)
  4 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        2:59.87    2:54.81        
                  37.16     1:23.42 (46.26)     2:11.60 (48.18)     2:54.81 (43.21)
  5 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               2:58.76    2:56.53        
                  42.00     1:30.00 (48.00)     2:16.00 (46.00)     2:56.53 (40.53)
  6 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               3:16.61    3:14.48        
                  48.00     1:36.00 (48.00)     2:26.00 (50.00)     3:14.48 (48.48)
  7 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                3:40.78    3:26.60        
                  47.00     1:35.00 (48.00)     2:31.00 (56.00)     3:26.60 (55.60)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 44.68      40.01 SILV   
  2 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                43.87      41.25 SILV   
  3 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      42.04 SILV   
  4 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                  46.57      42.97        
  5 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR                48.77      43.96        
  6 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR                44.36      44.35        
  7 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 43.48      44.47        
  7 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          44.08      44.47        
  9 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                43.01      44.57        
 10 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                48.60      44.78        
 11 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      45.36        
 12 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                48.75      45.46        
 13 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                48.56      46.53        
 14 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR                50.77      48.78        
 15 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                47.42      49.14        
 16 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                52.77      50.71        
 17 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                50.91      51.66        
 18 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.83      51.81        
 19 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR                59.11      52.19        
 20 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR                53.10      53.05        
 21 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                49.96      53.78        
 22 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                57.41      54.38        
 23 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                52.68      56.70        
 24 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                51.96      56.74        
 25 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.04      57.83        
 26 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 57.04      58.03        
 27 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR               1:01.88    1:02.07        
 28 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              1:10.84    1:08.47        
 29 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               1:09.87    1:10.62        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:40.58    1:34.36 SILV   
                  47.56     1:34.36 (46.80)                                        
  2 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.75    1:34.71 SILV   
                  46.11     1:34.71 (48.60)                                        
  3 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:42.29    1:35.42 SILV   
                  45.95     1:35.42 (49.47)                                        
  4 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR           1:40.53    1:35.94 SILV   
                  45.18     1:35.94 (50.76)                                        
  5 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              1:43.43    1:36.67 SILV   
                1:03.00     1:36.67 (33.67)                                        
  6 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:38.88    1:39.57        
                  52.00     1:39.57 (47.57)                                        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:40.36    1:40.04        
                  48.49     1:40.04 (51.55)                                        
  8 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              1:51.72    1:41.59        
                1:02.00     1:41.59 (39.59)                                        
  9 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR              1:45.04    1:43.23        
                  48.91     1:43.23 (54.32)                                        
 10 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.21    1:44.21        
                  51.17     1:44.21 (53.04)                                        
 11 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:52.38    1:57.36        
                  56.35   1:57.36 (1:01.01)                                        
 12 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.76    1:59.59        
                  59.48   1:59.59 (1:00.11)                                        
 13 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              2:05.62    2:02.87        
                1:05.00     2:02.87 (57.87)                                        
 14 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              2:07.70    2:03.31        
                  58.17   2:03.31 (1:05.14)                                        
 15 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              2:11.51    2:11.34        
                1:04.73   2:11.34 (1:06.61)                                        
 16 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:10.76    2:16.55        
                1:09.00   2:16.55 (1:07.55)                                        
 17 Aubry, Ethan T            10 MWDA-MR              2:00.99    2:24.49        
                1:06.69   2:24.49 (1:17.80)                                        
 -- Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:41.30         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.93                                                            
 -- De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:58.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.19          DQ (57.69)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR                49.82      47.72 SILV   
  2 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 50.19      47.85 SILV   
  3 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  49.35      48.00 SILV   
  4 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR                48.97      48.25 SILV   
  5 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 51.02      49.19        
  6 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                49.36      49.56        
  7 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                56.68      50.02        
  8 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                53.34      50.42        
  9 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR             50.59      50.44        
 10 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                54.00      50.57        
 11 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                54.84      50.62        
 12 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR             51.21      50.63        
 13 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.88      50.68        
 14 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                51.19      50.79        
 15 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.42      51.39        
 16 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.44      51.98        
 17 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                56.62      52.71        
 18 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 56.54      53.34        
 19 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 52.39      53.60        
 20 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                56.83      53.87        
 21 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              1:02.00      55.61        
 22 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.87      56.39        
 23 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                57.84      56.46        
 24 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:05.63      56.51        
 25 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:00.73      56.76        
 26 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:02.99      56.92        
 27 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  57.46      57.09        
 28 Curran, David J           10 NDAC-MR              1:01.09      59.21        
 29 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:00.16      59.98        
 30 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:10.77    1:16.71        
 -- Wang, Jonathan             9 COND-MR              1:02.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR              1:29.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              1:48.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:06.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              2:00.56    1:43.31 SILV   
                  49.59     1:43.31 (53.72)                                        
  2 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:48.71    1:43.86 SILV   
                  49.39     1:43.86 (54.47)                                        
  3 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:51.61    1:47.66 SILV   
                  50.55     1:47.66 (57.11)                                        
  4 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:59.91    1:49.92        
                  52.71     1:49.92 (57.21)                                        
  5 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR              2:15.77    1:52.10        
                  51.36   1:52.10 (1:00.74)                                        
  6 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                2:03.04    1:52.96        
                1:01.00     1:52.96 (51.96)                                        
  7 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:54.79    1:53.68        
                  58.00     1:53.68 (55.68)                                        
  8 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.98    1:55.68        
                  55.10   1:55.68 (1:00.58)                                        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:56.85    1:56.94        
                  56.82   1:56.94 (1:00.12)                                        
 10 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              2:10.64    1:57.04        
                  57.78     1:57.04 (59.26)                                        
 11 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              2:09.24    1:57.91        
                  56.77   1:57.91 (1:01.14)                                        
 12 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.37    1:58.08        
                  57.23   1:58.08 (1:00.85)                                        
 13 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              2:00.89    1:58.22        
                  55.78   1:58.22 (1:02.44)                                        
 14 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:03.88    2:04.62        
                1:01.80   2:04.62 (1:02.82)                                        
 15 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               2:22.84    2:18.04        
                1:05.89   2:18.04 (1:12.15)                                        
 -- Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR              1:56.52         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  51.44                                                            
 -- Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR              2:11.69         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:02.67                                                            
 -- Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:35.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                2:03.00                                                            
 -- Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:58.25         DQ        
      False start
                  52.02                                                            
 -- Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR        2:04.61         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.58      41.03 SILV   
  2 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          44.45      41.24 SILV   
  3 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                43.57      41.68 SILV   
  4 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                48.83      42.39 SILV   
  5 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.36      45.70        
  6 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  47.70      47.07        
  7 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 51.82      48.50        
  8 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                56.36      49.89        
  9 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                52.12      49.95        
 10 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  51.93      50.25        
 11 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                48.63      51.55        
 12 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:00.50      52.47        
 13 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR                58.33    1:01.14        
 14 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:14.87    1:10.27        
 -- Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:03.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                54.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  47.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 58.03         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR           58.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:43.07    1:32.98 SILV   
                  43.87     1:32.98 (49.11)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:38.81        
                1:04.00     1:38.81 (34.81)                                        
  3 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:50.73    1:52.88        
                  50.64   1:52.88 (1:02.24)                                        
  4 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:57.98    1:52.95        
                  51.35   1:52.95 (1:01.60)                                        
  5 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.20    2:01.54        
                  55.33   2:01.54 (1:06.21)                                        
  6 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:57.12    2:05.49        
                  56.68   2:05.49 (1:08.81)                                        
 -- Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              2:08.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.97        DQ (1:05.91)                                        
 -- Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:38.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.06          DQ (51.46)                                        
 -- Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              2:19.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.02                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:36.69    1:24.64 SILV   
                  39.26     1:24.64 (45.38)                                        
  2 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.01    1:26.14 SILV   
                  41.70     1:26.14 (44.44)                                        
  3 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:33.70    1:30.41        
                  44.16     1:30.41 (46.25)                                        
  4 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:35.08    1:30.89        
                  41.95     1:30.89 (48.94)                                        
  5 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:31.07    1:31.06        
                  44.76     1:31.06 (46.30)                                        
  6 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:32.72    1:31.13        
                  43.63     1:31.13 (47.50)                                        
  7 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:31.88    1:32.57        
                  44.02     1:32.57 (48.55)                                        
  8 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:36.63    1:35.86        
                  45.41     1:35.86 (50.45)                                        
  9 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:44.09    1:35.97        
                  46.68     1:35.97 (49.29)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR               1:41.93    1:36.09        
                  45.86     1:36.09 (50.23)                                        
 11 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:41.16    1:36.51        
                  45.55     1:36.51 (50.96)                                        
 12 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:38.30        
                  47.62     1:38.30 (50.68)                                        
 13 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:40.56    1:39.14        
                  51.09     1:39.14 (48.05)                                        
 14 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:38.28    1:39.53        
                  53.00     1:39.53 (46.53)                                        
 15 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.13    1:40.26        
                  45.60     1:40.26 (54.66)                                        
 16 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:41.45    1:41.94        
                  50.64     1:41.94 (51.30)                                        
 17 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.92    1:42.82        
                  50.15     1:42.82 (52.67)                                        
 18 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:51.84    1:43.12        
                  54.00     1:43.12 (49.12)                                        
 19 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR              1:46.66    1:45.34        
                  51.50     1:45.34 (53.84)                                        
 20 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.23    1:46.31        
                  49.31     1:46.31 (57.00)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR         2:01.33    2:04.75        
                  59.75   2:04.75 (1:05.00)                                        
 -- Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:52.40         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.83        DQ (1:05.94)                                        
 -- Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              2:12.10         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:00.86                                                            
 -- Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:58.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.44                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:12.52 SILV   
                  45.77     1:35.35 (49.58)     2:32.05 (56.70)     3:12.52 (40.47)
  2 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              3:36.60    3:19.29        
                                1:36.34 ( )   2:37.51 (1:01.17)     3:19.29 (41.78)
  3 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:44.65    3:21.93        
                  48.75     1:38.77 (50.02)   2:39.27 (1:00.50)     3:21.93 (42.66)
  4 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               3:28.21    3:23.31        
                                1:37.96 ( )   2:39.96 (1:02.00)     3:23.31 (43.35)
 -- Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                3:47.69         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                                1:55.00 ( )   2:56.40 (1:01.40)          DQ (48.34)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR                31.15      29.61 SILV   
  2 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  30.82      29.86 SILV   
  3 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                31.29      30.00 SILV   
  4 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  30.81      30.55 SILV   
  5 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                31.91      30.62 SILV   
  6 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                33.30      31.21        
  7 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                31.64      31.32        
  8 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.94      31.38        
  9 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR                32.46      31.51        
 10 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                32.32      31.52        
 11 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                33.41      32.02        
 12 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                32.89      32.32        
 13 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR             32.86      32.57        
 14 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                33.37      32.61        
 15 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                32.40      32.91        
 16 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                31.94      32.95        
 17 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                34.36      33.13        
 18 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                32.13      33.15        
 19 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                33.38      33.16        
 20 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                33.29      33.26        
 21 Varga, Mark D             12 PATS-MR                34.54      33.46        
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.64      33.54        
 23 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.93      33.96        
 24 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                35.88      34.31        
 25 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  34.14      34.43        
 26 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                35.17      34.80        
 27 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  34.50      34.90        
 28 Nittoli, Gavin G          12 COND-MR                34.89      35.12        
 29 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                35.71      35.36        
 30 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          34.18      35.49        
 31 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                36.01      35.62        
 32 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      35.92        
 33 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                37.94      36.78        
 34 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  37.38      36.85        
 35 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          35.59      37.28        
 36 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 38.59      37.42        
 37 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 40.29      38.86        
 38 Neubauer, Aedan P         12 MWDA-MR                41.17      39.16        
 39 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                40.59      39.52        
 40 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                35.95      40.16        
 41 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR                39.74      41.02        
 42 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                41.83      42.11        
 43 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR                47.57      47.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR              1:10.44    1:04.77 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.77 (34.64)                                        
  2 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR              1:08.16    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.69 (35.56)                                        
  3 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:09.33    1:06.70 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.70 (34.92)                                        
  4 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:08.58    1:07.58        
                  32.71     1:07.58 (34.87)                                        
  5 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:07.26    1:08.53        
                  32.31     1:08.53 (36.22)                                        
  6 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:10.12    1:09.34        
                  33.22     1:09.34 (36.12)                                        
  7 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:10.80    1:09.76        
                  32.81     1:09.76 (36.95)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:09.94        
                  33.76     1:09.94 (36.18)                                        
  9 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:12.74    1:09.99        
                  33.17     1:09.99 (36.82)                                        
 10 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:10.97    1:10.40        
                  33.36     1:10.40 (37.04)                                        
 11 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:09.75    1:11.21        
                  33.65     1:11.21 (37.56)                                        
 12 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:11.32        
                  33.74     1:11.32 (37.58)                                        
 13 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:13.63    1:11.48        
                  33.91     1:11.48 (37.57)                                        
 14 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:10.81    1:11.79        
                  33.77     1:11.79 (38.02)                                        
 15 Varga, Mark D             12 PATS-MR              1:17.96    1:12.82        
                  35.21     1:12.82 (37.61)                                        
 16 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:14.60    1:13.00        
                  34.84     1:13.00 (38.16)                                        
 17 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:17.17    1:14.61        
                  35.90     1:14.61 (38.71)                                        
 18 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:17.57    1:15.22        
                  36.14     1:15.22 (39.08)                                        
 19 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:19.54    1:15.63        
                  36.30     1:15.63 (39.33)                                        
 20 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:13.72    1:15.74        
                  35.48     1:15.74 (40.26)                                        
 21 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.17    1:17.24        
                  34.93     1:17.24 (42.31)                                        
 22 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:22.03    1:17.64        
                  35.71     1:17.64 (41.93)                                        
 23 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.67    1:18.14        
                  35.52     1:18.14 (42.62)                                        
 24 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              1:18.34    1:18.16        
                  35.82     1:18.16 (42.34)                                        
 25 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:20.53    1:19.09        
                  38.13     1:19.09 (40.96)                                        
 26 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:12.81    1:19.48        
                  38.17     1:19.48 (41.31)                                        
 27 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:20.04        
                  37.50     1:20.04 (42.54)                                        
 28 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:24.12    1:22.26        
                  48.05     1:22.26 (34.21)                                        
 29 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:18.54    1:22.68        
                  37.68     1:22.68 (45.00)                                        
 30 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:22.89    1:23.16        
                  40.04     1:23.16 (43.12)                                        
 31 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.38    1:24.27        
                  40.00     1:24.27 (44.27)                                        
 32 Delatorre, Jael           11 Heatwaves-MR         1:28.13    1:25.26        
                  41.64     1:25.26 (43.62)                                        
 33 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:24.36    1:25.83        
                  40.21     1:25.83 (45.62)                                        
 34 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR              1:29.90    1:26.73        
                  17.53   1:26.73 (1:09.20)                                        
 35 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.07    1:28.97        
                  41.01     1:28.97 (47.96)                                        
 36 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               1:30.78    1:30.21        
                  43.15     1:30.21 (47.06)                                        
 37 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:31.33    1:30.46        
                  41.71     1:30.46 (48.75)                                        
 38 Kelly, Michael J          11 AGMV-MR              1:36.88    1:30.60        
                  42.48     1:30.60 (48.12)                                        
 39 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:40.84    1:32.62        
                  40.88     1:32.62 (51.74)                                        
 40 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.27    1:39.99        
                  45.90     1:39.99 (54.09)                                        
 41 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 Heatwaves-MR         1:53.69    1:47.15        
                  50.26     1:47.15 (56.89)                                        
 42 Bednarick, Farrell J      12 AGMV-MR              2:12.82    2:10.64        
                  59.95   2:10.64 (1:10.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR              2:30.92    2:23.26 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.88 (37.40)     1:47.36 (38.48)     2:23.26 (35.90)
  2 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                2:28.99    2:24.56 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.03 (37.11)     1:49.43 (39.40)     2:24.56 (35.13)
  3 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              2:29.64    2:24.70 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.81 (36.12)     1:46.50 (39.69)     2:24.70 (38.20)
  4 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:26.55    2:26.41        
                  33.03     1:11.00 (37.97)     1:49.42 (38.42)     2:26.41 (36.99)
  5 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              2:29.89    2:28.08        
                  33.56     1:11.12 (37.56)     1:49.86 (38.74)     2:28.08 (38.22)
  6 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           2:32.63    2:28.70        
                  31.96     1:09.26 (37.30)     1:48.60 (39.34)     2:28.70 (40.10)
  7 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              3:22.30    2:28.82        
                  33.64   1:51.66 (1:18.02)     2:28.85 (37.19)         2:28.82 ( )
  8 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              2:28.40    2:31.88        
                  32.31     1:10.21 (37.90)     1:50.72 (40.51)     2:31.88 (41.16)
  9 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:38.67    2:36.54        
                  33.82     1:15.07 (41.25)     1:56.71 (41.64)     2:36.54 (39.83)
 10 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              2:40.34    2:37.08        
                  34.54     1:14.99 (40.45)     1:56.49 (41.50)     2:37.08 (40.59)
 11 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              2:52.15    2:38.57        
                  35.44     1:17.35 (41.91)     1:58.92 (41.57)     2:38.57 (39.65)
 12 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              2:46.38    2:38.78        
                  33.97     1:14.02 (40.05)     1:57.25 (43.23)     2:38.78 (41.53)
 13 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              2:50.00    2:41.02        
                  35.83     1:18.83 (43.00)     2:02.40 (43.57)     2:41.02 (38.62)
 14 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              2:49.46    2:44.27        
                  35.85     1:18.36 (42.51)     2:02.09 (43.73)     2:44.27 (42.18)
 15 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR        3:02.37    2:48.24        
                  45.00     1:27.00 (42.00)   2:48.24 (1:21.24)         2:48.24 ( )
 16 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR           2:55.16    2:51.85        
                  35.14     1:20.51 (45.37)     2:10.65 (50.14)     2:51.85 (41.20)
 17 Nittoli, Gavin G          12 COND-MR              2:58.70    2:52.19        
                  44.00     1:22.76 (38.76)   2:52.19 (1:29.43)         2:52.19 ( )
 18 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              3:07.54    2:54.32        
                  38.77     1:24.01 (45.24)     2:11.48 (47.47)     2:54.32 (42.84)
 19 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.55    2:54.56        
                  39.67     1:36.00 (56.33)     2:18.00 (42.00)     2:54.56 (36.56)
 20 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              3:06.18    2:56.07        
                  40.59     1:26.15 (45.56)     2:12.26 (46.11)     2:56.07 (43.81)
 21 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.16    2:57.64        
                  37.38     1:23.58 (46.20)     2:13.37 (49.79)     2:57.64 (44.27)
 22 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                3:07.31    2:57.67        
                  39.18     1:25.25 (46.07)     2:25.00 (59.75)     2:57.67 (32.67)
 23 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              3:01.04    3:02.47        
                  38.88     1:26.37 (47.49)   3:02.43 (1:36.06)      3:02.47 (0.04)
 24 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.99    3:07.02        
                  40.15     1:30.34 (50.19)     2:21.51 (51.17)     3:07.02 (45.51)
 25 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               3:14.76    3:08.42        
                  40.83     1:30.12 (49.29)     2:19.58 (49.46)     3:08.42 (48.84)
 26 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               3:17.19    3:12.64        
                  41.78     1:31.67 (49.89)   3:02.00 (1:30.33)     3:12.64 (10.64)
 27 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              3:56.31    3:47.50        
                  56.00     1:52.70 (56.70)   2:54.88 (1:02.18)     3:47.50 (52.62)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              6:32.52    6:21.89 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.44 (36.85)     1:47.20 (38.76)     2:26.14 (38.94)
        3:06.14 (40.00)     3:46.75 (40.61)     4:26.78 (40.03)     5:06.61 (39.83)
        5:45.56 (38.95)     6:21.89 (36.33)                                        
  2 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                6:38.72    6:25.03 SILV   
                  40.00     1:16.00 (36.00)     1:53.00 (37.00)     2:29.20 (36.20)
        3:13.00 (43.80)     3:52.00 (39.00)     4:28.81 (36.81)     5:07.38 (38.57)
        5:46.86 (39.48)     6:25.03 (38.17)                                        
  3 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              6:37.41    6:36.33        
                  34.18     1:14.43 (40.25)     1:55.29 (40.86)     2:36.17 (40.88)
        3:16.97 (40.80)     3:57.88 (40.91)     4:38.07 (40.19)     5:17.80 (39.73)
        5:57.79 (39.99)     6:36.33 (38.54)                                        
  4 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              6:39.29    6:37.16        
                  32.25     1:11.35 (39.10)     1:52.06 (40.71)     2:33.39 (41.33)
        3:14.67 (41.28)     3:56.76 (42.09)     4:38.30 (41.54)     5:19.50 (41.20)
        5:59.86 (40.36)     6:37.16 (37.30)                                        
  5 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              6:47.52    6:47.98        
                  35.48     1:15.49 (40.01)     1:58.26 (42.77)     2:40.12 (41.86)
        3:23.44 (43.32)     4:04.95 (41.51)     4:45.79 (40.84)     5:27.65 (41.86)
        6:08.77 (41.12)     6:47.98 (39.21)                                        
  6 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              6:42.24    6:48.91        
                  34.56     1:14.07 (39.51)     1:55.56 (41.49)     2:38.64 (43.08)
        3:20.43 (41.79)     4:02.81 (42.38)     4:44.71 (41.90)     5:26.38 (41.67)
        6:09.60 (43.22)     6:48.91 (39.31)                                        
  7 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              6:36.12    6:49.86        
                  39.00     1:13.72 (34.72)     2:00.00 (46.28)     2:34.90 (34.90)
        3:16.87 (41.97)   4:41.56 (1:24.69)     4:52.00 (10.44)     5:32.00 (40.00)
        6:07.85 (35.85)     6:49.86 (42.01)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              6:56.13    6:53.87        
                  35.01     1:17.22 (42.21)     1:59.95 (42.73)     2:42.30 (42.35)
        3:25.50 (43.20)     4:07.81 (42.31)     4:49.34 (41.53)     5:32.17 (42.83)
        6:13.75 (41.58)     6:53.87 (40.12)                                        
  9 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              7:40.35    7:16.11        
                  35.94     1:16.90 (40.96)     1:59.03 (42.13)     2:43.95 (44.92)
        3:29.13 (45.18)     4:14.95 (45.82)     5:01.72 (46.77)     5:47.58 (45.86)
        6:33.28 (45.70)     7:16.11 (42.83)                                        
 10 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              7:20.15    7:18.88        
                  37.39     1:23.14 (45.75)     2:07.23 (44.09)     2:53.15 (45.92)
        3:38.77 (45.62)     4:23.21 (44.44)     5:09.95 (46.74)     5:55.55 (45.60)
        6:38.79 (43.24)     7:18.88 (40.09)                                        
 11 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              7:58.88    7:26.84        
                  37.18     1:21.76 (44.58)     2:07.06 (45.30)     2:53.19 (46.13)
        3:40.11 (46.92)     4:26.82 (46.71)     5:13.28 (46.46)     5:59.60 (46.32)
        6:44.94 (45.34)     7:26.84 (41.90)                                        
 12 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              7:38.76    7:40.76        
                  43.00   2:13.00 (1:30.00)      2:14.00 (1.00)     3:03.00 (49.00)
      4:15.00 (1:12.00)     4:37.00 (22.00)     5:25.00 (48.00)     6:14.00 (49.00)
        7:02.00 (48.00)     7:40.76 (38.76)                                        
 13 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              7:51.69    7:48.75        
                  36.45     1:21.92 (45.47)   2:51.00 (1:29.08)      3:00.15 (9.15)
        3:49.77 (49.62)     4:38.00 (48.23)     5:27.46 (49.46)     6:16.95 (49.49)
        7:06.11 (49.16)     7:48.75 (42.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  37.71      36.26        
  2 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                39.10      36.94        
  3 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR                39.78      36.96        
  4 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                38.82      37.54        
  5 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                38.21      37.74        
  6 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                37.36      37.92        
  7 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  36.49      38.34        
  8 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                36.56      38.50        
  8 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                38.55      38.50        
 10 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                39.19      38.96        
 11 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.19      39.14        
 12 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                39.63      39.48        
 13 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 38.06      39.92        
 14 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                39.92      40.47        
 15 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                40.61      40.56        
 16 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  40.38      43.10        
 17 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                44.57      43.11        
 18 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  39.64      43.44        
 19 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR                43.57      43.93        
 20 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 45.95      44.02        
 20 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  44.46      44.02        
 22 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                43.38      44.06        
 23 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          44.74      44.53        
 24 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.70      44.68        
 25 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 47.86      44.83        
 26 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          44.46      46.31        
 27 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                47.54      46.35        
 28 Delatorre, Jael           11 Heatwaves-MR           55.13      47.02        
 29 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                45.31      47.28        
 30 Kelly, Michael J          11 AGMV-MR                51.07      49.12        
 31 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   12 Heatwaves-MR           55.47      54.43        
 32 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 Heatwaves-MR           58.42      55.73        
 -- Bednarick, Farrell J      12 AGMV-MR              1:20.62         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:18.02    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.00 (38.14)                                        
  2 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:17.68    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.47 (38.00)                                        
  3 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:23.32    1:17.41 SILV   
                  38.55     1:17.41 (38.86)                                        
  4 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR              1:19.38    1:17.70        
                  37.40     1:17.70 (40.30)                                        
  5 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:19.57    1:17.78        
                  37.34     1:17.78 (40.44)                                        
  6 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:22.02    1:18.71        
                  38.25     1:18.71 (40.46)                                        
  7 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:19.41    1:18.72        
                  37.56     1:18.72 (41.16)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:19.19        
                  38.11     1:19.19 (41.08)                                        
  9 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:22.14    1:20.46        
                  39.22     1:20.46 (41.24)                                        
 10 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:22.66    1:22.45        
                  40.31     1:22.45 (42.14)                                        
 11 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:26.61    1:22.56        
                  52.00     1:22.56 (30.56)                                        
 12 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              1:24.75    1:23.16        
                1:03.00     1:23.16 (20.16)                                        
 13 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:28.21    1:23.65        
                  40.47     1:23.65 (43.18)                                        
 14 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.53    1:26.10        
                  41.16     1:26.10 (44.94)                                        
 15 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:27.32    1:26.25        
                  42.27     1:26.25 (43.98)                                        
 16 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:26.42        
                  53.00     1:26.42 (33.42)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:33.57    1:27.87        
                  41.48     1:27.87 (46.39)                                        
 18 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:28.16    1:28.30        
                  43.10     1:28.30 (45.20)                                        
 19 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:27.56    1:28.66        
                  41.93     1:28.66 (46.73)                                        
 20 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:28.92    1:28.71        
                  43.70     1:28.71 (45.01)                                        
 21 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              1:38.97    1:31.09        
                  44.13     1:31.09 (46.96)                                        
 22 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:34.40    1:33.19        
                  45.05     1:33.19 (48.14)                                        
 23 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:40.48    1:34.44        
                  45.23     1:34.44 (49.21)                                        
 24 Nittoli, Gavin G          12 COND-MR              1:38.19    1:36.14        
                  48.13     1:36.14 (48.01)                                        
 25 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:41.98    1:36.48        
                  51.00     1:36.48 (45.48)                                        
 26 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               1:46.93    1:37.84        
                  47.27     1:37.84 (50.57)                                        
 27 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:46.28    1:41.34        
                1:05.00     1:41.34 (36.34)                                        
 28 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.12    1:42.84        
                1:07.00     1:42.84 (35.84)                                        
 29 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR              1:44.07    1:43.10        
                  50.12     1:43.10 (52.98)                                        
 30 Neubauer, Aedan P         12 MWDA-MR              1:44.98    1:48.57        
                1:04.00     1:48.57 (44.57)                                        
 31 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              1:59.50    1:53.11        
                  53.62     1:53.11 (59.49)                                        
 -- Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:44.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  55.00                                                            
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.28          DQ (43.89)                                        
 -- Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR              1:43.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.47          DQ (58.73)                                        
 -- Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:17.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.15          DQ (40.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              2:43.88    2:32.14 SILV   
                  45.00     1:16.00 (31.00)     1:55.00 (39.00)     2:32.14 (37.14)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              2:51.48    2:36.97 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.78 (39.92)     1:57.54 (40.76)     2:36.97 (39.43)
  3 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               2:51.64    2:38.18 SILV   
                  52.00     1:16.52 (24.52)     1:58.19 (41.67)     2:38.18 (39.99)
  4 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              2:48.28    2:42.69 SILV   
                  46.00     1:22.00 (36.00)     2:05.00 (43.00)     2:42.69 (37.69)
  5 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                3:00.28    2:42.98        
                  38.25     1:18.50 (40.25)     2:00.32 (41.82)     2:42.98 (42.66)
  6 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              3:15.52    3:01.03        
                                1:41.00 ( )     2:32.00 (51.00)     3:01.03 (29.03)
  7 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                3:08.29    3:08.92        
                                                    2:30.00 ( )     3:08.92 (38.92)
  8 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              3:15.42    3:14.51        
                                1:39.00 ( )     2:23.93 (44.93)     3:14.51 (50.58)
  9 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              3:07.79    3:14.95        
                  49.00     1:38.00 (49.00)     2:29.00 (51.00)     3:14.95 (45.95)
 10 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                3:18.99    3:18.94        
                  45.76     1:35.81 (50.05)     2:27.57 (51.76)     3:18.94 (51.37)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                45.19      39.56 SILV   
  2 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR                44.05      40.19 SILV   
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                43.71      40.25 SILV   
  4 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                43.06      41.60        
  5 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             42.38      42.00        
  6 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.63      42.57        
  7 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                42.93      42.67        
  8 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR                47.25      42.68        
  9 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  43.27      43.51        
 10 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                47.00      44.13        
 11 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                46.73      44.17        
 12 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                44.98      44.52        
 13 Varga, Mark D             12 PATS-MR                47.67      45.30        
 14 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                51.39      46.40        
 15 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                45.10      46.65        
 16 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.86      46.66        
 17 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 46.51      47.13        
 18 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR           50.95      47.28        
 19 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                46.66      47.49        
 20 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  47.19      47.76        
 21 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          45.82      47.96        
 22 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                51.00      48.62        
 23 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   12 Heatwaves-MR           45.32      49.69        
 24 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                48.82      50.66        
 25 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      55.15      50.75        
 26 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  51.89      50.77        
 27 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                54.02      52.08        
 28 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR                53.74      52.50        
 29 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 52.81      53.81        
 30 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                47.43      55.33        
 31 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          52.87      57.63        
 32 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.53    1:00.61        
 33 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR              1:14.85    1:04.18        
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 55.66         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  46.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                58.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:27.99    1:24.66 SILV   
                  40.72     1:24.66 (43.94)                                        
  2 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:30.13    1:28.57        
                  42.46     1:28.57 (46.11)                                        
  3 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:32.73    1:31.78        
                  43.26     1:31.78 (48.52)                                        
  4 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:33.67    1:32.49        
                  44.18     1:32.49 (48.31)                                        
  5 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:31.96    1:32.59        
                  43.38     1:32.59 (49.21)                                        
  6 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:44.16    1:33.63        
                  45.67     1:33.63 (47.96)                                        
  7 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:31.53    1:33.82        
                  44.03     1:33.82 (49.79)                                        
  8 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              1:37.77    1:33.95        
                  43.93     1:33.95 (50.02)                                        
  9 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              1:32.50    1:33.98        
                  45.44     1:33.98 (48.54)                                        
 10 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:31.46    1:33.99        
                  45.56     1:33.99 (48.43)                                        
 11 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:33.31    1:36.25        
                  46.93     1:36.25 (49.32)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:35.58    1:36.62        
                  47.84     1:36.62 (48.78)                                        
 13 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:37.86    1:36.71        
                  47.22     1:36.71 (49.49)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:37.77    1:37.55        
                  47.36     1:37.55 (50.19)                                        
 15 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:49.19    1:38.06        
                  47.82     1:38.06 (50.24)                                        
 16 Varga, Mark D             12 PATS-MR              1:45.00    1:38.86        
                  48.07     1:38.86 (50.79)                                        
 17 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:39.50    1:39.59        
                  48.80     1:39.59 (50.79)                                        
 18 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:41.85    1:40.43        
                  48.92     1:40.43 (51.51)                                        
 19 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR              1:44.02    1:44.27        
                  49.02     1:44.27 (55.25)                                        
 20 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:40.03    1:44.40        
                  50.54     1:44.40 (53.86)                                        
 21 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:57.95    1:44.95        
                  49.12     1:44.95 (55.83)                                        
 22 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:45.59    1:45.35        
                  47.63     1:45.35 (57.72)                                        
 23 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.35    1:45.98        
                  49.57     1:45.98 (56.41)                                        
 24 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:47.79    1:47.18        
                  49.54     1:47.18 (57.64)                                        
 25 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR           1:48.68    1:47.79        
                  52.09     1:47.79 (55.70)                                        
 26 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:48.64    1:51.25        
                  52.68     1:51.25 (58.57)                                        
 27 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:54.38    1:55.22        
                  54.96   1:55.22 (1:00.26)                                        
 28 Neubauer, Aedan P         12 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    1:56.91        
                  54.60   1:56.91 (1:02.31)                                        
 29 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR              1:50.92    1:57.17        
                1:18.00     1:57.17 (39.17)                                        
 30 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               2:03.78    2:00.14        
                  57.21   2:00.14 (1:02.93)                                        
 31 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:55.37    2:00.40        
                  58.03   2:00.40 (1:02.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:10.31    3:13.03        
                  43.55     1:34.73 (51.18)     2:23.59 (48.86)     3:13.03 (49.44)
  2 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              3:26.82    3:16.37        
                  45.15     1:35.50 (50.35)     2:26.85 (51.35)     3:16.37 (49.52)
  3 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    3:24.84        
                  46.49     1:37.76 (51.27)     2:33.13 (55.37)     3:24.84 (51.71)
  4 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              3:27.47    3:34.55        
                  49.20     1:44.35 (55.15)     2:40.25 (55.90)     3:34.55 (54.30)
  5 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                3:41.06    3:47.02        
                  48.74     1:48.73 (59.99)     2:46.39 (57.66)   3:47.02 (1:00.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                35.16      32.67 SILV   
  2 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR                38.46      33.75 SILV   
  3 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                37.75      36.11        
  4 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  35.30      37.63        
  5 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                41.80      37.73        
  6 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                41.35      37.84        
  7 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                39.60      38.25        
  8 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             40.12      38.56        
  9 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      39.42        
 10 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                37.43      39.63        
 11 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                39.76      40.71        
 12 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.02      41.30        
 13 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                58.07      41.79        
 14 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.24      42.37        
 15 Nittoli, Gavin G          12 COND-MR                55.65      43.48        
 16 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  37.39      43.97        
 17 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                48.39      44.76        
 18 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                42.75      45.08        
 19 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          45.45      45.62        
 20 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                46.01      46.36        
 21 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR                47.46      49.23        
 22 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                47.99      51.45        
 23 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  55.36      51.98        
 24 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:00.27        
 25 Neubauer, Aedan P         12 MWDA-MR                45.99    1:01.61        
 26 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                50.29    1:02.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:18.18    1:12.42 SILV   
                  32.69     1:12.42 (39.73)                                        
  2 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:22.23    1:21.77        
                  36.26     1:21.77 (45.51)                                        
  3 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.45    1:22.78        
                  38.29     1:22.78 (44.49)                                        
  4 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:34.73    1:25.61        
                  37.92     1:25.61 (47.69)                                        
  5 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:25.92    1:30.88        
                  39.70     1:30.88 (51.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              3:03.72    2:56.93        
                  37.81     1:23.37 (45.56)     2:11.03 (47.66)     2:56.93 (45.90)
  2 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                3:21.87    3:07.95        
                  36.48     1:23.95 (47.47)     2:14.83 (50.88)     3:07.95 (53.12)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:19.75    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.58     1:14.34 (37.76)                                        
  2 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:16.80 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.80 (41.22)                                        
  3 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                     NT    1:17.57        
                  37.40     1:17.57 (40.17)                                        
  4 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR              1:20.23    1:18.23        
                  35.62     1:18.23 (42.61)                                        
  5 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.57    1:19.93        
                  37.45     1:19.93 (42.48)                                        
  6 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:27.22    1:20.64        
                  37.58     1:20.64 (43.06)                                        
  7 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:22.07    1:21.21        
                  38.60     1:21.21 (42.61)                                        
  8 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:24.69    1:21.68        
                  38.14     1:21.68 (43.54)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:21.78        
                  37.50     1:21.78 (44.28)                                        
 10 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:24.08    1:22.14        
                  40.11     1:22.14 (42.03)                                        
 11 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:23.59        
                  39.07     1:23.59 (44.52)                                        
 12 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:28.51    1:23.95        
                  38.42     1:23.95 (45.53)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.20    1:24.66        
                  40.69     1:24.66 (43.97)                                        
 14 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:30.19    1:25.24        
                  37.46     1:25.24 (47.78)                                        
 15 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:26.82    1:25.44        
                  38.39     1:25.44 (47.05)                                        
 16 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:27.36    1:25.48        
                  40.49     1:25.48 (44.99)                                        
 17 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:25.48    1:26.07        
                  39.70     1:26.07 (46.37)                                        
 18 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:30.87    1:28.81        
                  42.11     1:28.81 (46.70)                                        
 19 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:29.39    1:29.25        
                  42.26     1:29.25 (46.99)                                        
 20 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:43.87    1:29.77        
                  41.28     1:29.77 (48.49)                                        
 21 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR        1:45.08    1:31.52        
                  43.57     1:31.52 (47.95)                                        
 22 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:31.09    1:32.14        
                  43.59     1:32.14 (48.55)                                        
 23 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:30.12    1:32.65        
                  43.11     1:32.65 (49.54)                                        
 24 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              1:43.98    1:36.18        
                  44.52     1:36.18 (51.66)                                        
 25 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:44.39    1:36.72        
                  45.03     1:36.72 (51.69)                                        
 26 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:44.33    1:40.38        
                  47.60     1:40.38 (52.78)                                        
 27 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR              1:43.42    1:41.69        
                  46.77     1:41.69 (54.92)                                        
 28 Kelly, Michael J          11 AGMV-MR              1:45.98    1:46.87        
                  50.43     1:46.87 (56.44)                                        
 29 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.92    1:54.88        
                1:03.00     1:54.88 (51.88)                                        
 30 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 Heatwaves-MR         1:59.43    2:03.75        
                1:03.34   2:03.75 (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               1:51.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.08                                                            
 -- Delatorre, Jael           11 Heatwaves-MR         1:56.32         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  47.31                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR              2:49.16    2:33.66 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.50 (39.44)     1:57.19 (43.69)     2:33.66 (36.47)
  2 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              2:48.96    2:44.09 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.09 (40.78)     2:08.57 (52.48)     2:44.09 (35.52)
  3 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              2:49.52    2:50.56        
                  38.57     1:19.12 (40.55)     2:12.61 (53.49)     2:50.56 (37.95)
  4 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:51.44    2:50.72        
                  39.29     1:23.80 (44.51)     2:13.58 (49.78)     2:50.72 (37.14)
  5 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:59.27    2:54.29        
                  40.89     1:25.75 (44.86)     2:14.73 (48.98)     2:54.29 (39.56)
  6 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              3:18.85    3:03.22        
                  38.32     1:26.21 (47.89)     2:24.94 (58.73)     3:03.22 (38.28)
  7 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              3:07.01    3:04.37        
                  49.00     1:31.21 (42.21)     2:25.02 (53.81)     3:04.37 (39.35)
  8 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                3:23.74    3:04.93        
                  41.82     1:29.29 (47.47)     2:26.08 (56.79)     3:04.93 (38.85)
  9 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              3:10.58    3:09.41        
                  40.75     1:28.88 (48.13)   2:29.13 (1:00.25)     3:09.41 (40.28)
 10 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              3:21.48    3:18.71        
                1:04.00     1:37.97 (33.97)     2:36.05 (58.08)     3:18.71 (42.66)
 11 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              3:41.00    3:35.62        
                  54.45     1:47.85 (53.40)   2:52.22 (1:04.37)     3:35.62 (43.40)
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               3:49.08         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:06.00     1:47.49 (41.49)   2:51.33 (1:03.84)          DQ (46.51)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimouski, Theodore        13 Barracudas-MR          28.17      25.93 SILV   
  2 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR                27.06      26.33 SILV   
  3 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.82      26.48 SILV   
  4 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR                28.44      26.73 SILV   
  5 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.95      27.15        
  6 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR                27.93      27.16        
  7 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR                27.70      27.25        
  7 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                27.87      27.25        
  9 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                27.62      27.28        
 10 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.36      27.66        
 11 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR               29.98      28.07        
 12 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR                27.42      28.23        
 13 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                28.51      28.24        
 14 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                28.81      28.29        
 14 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR                29.17      28.29        
 16 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                28.73      28.32        
 17 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                29.05      28.64        
 18 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                29.08      28.72        
 19 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR               28.70      29.22        
 20 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR                 30.80      29.30        
 21 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR                29.59      29.62        
 22 Torres-Rossi, Jonathan R  14 PATS-MR                33.05      29.92        
 23 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.08      30.12        
 24 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR                31.29      30.34        
 25 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                30.26      30.59        
 26 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                  32.27      30.79        
 27 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR                32.80      31.04        
 28 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR                32.49      31.38        
 29 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR                31.09      32.44        
 30 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR                33.74      32.61        
 31 Martinez Salazar, Ariel   13 Heatwaves-MR           34.42      34.29        
 32 Fochios, Matthew P        14 NDAC-MR                35.76      35.33        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:03.31      59.73        
                  28.40       59.73 (31.33)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.36      59.91        
                  28.64       59.91 (31.27)                                        
  3 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:01.91    1:00.40        
                  28.13     1:00.40 (32.27)                                        
  4 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.57    1:01.51        
                  29.61     1:01.51 (31.90)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:01.24    1:01.57        
                  29.69     1:01.57 (31.88)                                        
  6 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.66    1:01.62        
                  29.35     1:01.62 (32.27)                                        
  7 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR              1:05.25    1:01.72        
                  30.05     1:01.72 (31.67)                                        
  8 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:00.42    1:01.90        
                  30.34     1:01.90 (31.56)                                        
  9 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:02.21        
                  29.93     1:02.21 (32.28)                                        
 10 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:06.19    1:03.09        
                  29.90     1:03.09 (33.19)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:09.05    1:04.01        
                  31.10     1:04.01 (32.91)                                        
 12 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           1:09.02    1:04.14        
                  30.31     1:04.14 (33.83)                                        
 13 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:04.87    1:04.78        
                  30.60     1:04.78 (34.18)                                        
 14 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:05.01    1:05.14        
                  29.31     1:05.14 (35.83)                                        
 15 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:06.86    1:05.80        
                  31.42     1:05.80 (34.38)                                        
 16 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:03.95    1:05.97        
                  31.98     1:05.97 (33.99)                                        
 17 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:07.60        
                  31.76     1:07.60 (35.84)                                        
 18 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:14.32    1:07.79        
                  33.64     1:07.79 (34.15)                                        
 19 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:08.89    1:08.29        
                  32.85     1:08.29 (35.44)                                        
 20 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:09.22    1:08.90        
                  33.10     1:08.90 (35.80)                                        
 21 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.24    1:10.70        
                  33.24     1:10.70 (37.46)                                        
 22 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:11.09        
                  33.23     1:11.09 (37.86)                                        
 23 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.20        
                  32.07     1:11.20 (39.13)                                        
 24 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:09.40    1:11.24        
                  33.48     1:11.24 (37.76)                                        
 25 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:11.02    1:12.58        
                  35.46     1:12.58 (37.12)                                        
 26 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:17.30    1:14.16        
                  33.26     1:14.16 (40.90)                                        
 27 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              1:19.21    1:19.03        
                  36.53     1:19.03 (42.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:14.38    2:09.60 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)     1:37.39 (34.09)     2:09.60 (32.21)
  2 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:15.55    2:10.05 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.45 (33.32)     1:37.74 (34.29)     2:10.05 (32.31)
  3 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              2:25.04    2:11.71 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.81 (33.82)     1:37.77 (34.96)     2:11.71 (33.94)
  4 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:17.73    2:13.81 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.22 (34.42)     1:39.78 (34.56)     2:13.81 (34.03)
  5 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:17.46    2:15.31        
                  30.15     1:04.06 (33.91)     1:40.67 (36.61)     2:15.31 (34.64)
  6 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:16.44    2:15.99        
                  32.33     1:07.47 (35.14)     1:42.89 (35.42)     2:15.99 (33.10)
  7 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.31    2:18.70        
                  29.60     1:04.79 (35.19)     1:42.70 (37.91)     2:18.70 (36.00)
  8 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:28.33    2:23.04        
                  31.00     1:07.67 (36.67)     1:45.91 (38.24)     2:23.04 (37.13)
  9 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               2:33.21    2:23.40        
                  33.33     1:10.16 (36.83)     1:49.23 (39.07)     2:23.40 (34.17)
 10 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           2:32.66    2:24.64        
                  31.58     1:10.86 (39.28)     1:49.81 (38.95)     2:24.64 (34.83)
 11 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:24.57    2:25.81        
                  31.80     1:10.55 (38.75)     1:50.41 (39.86)     2:25.81 (35.40)
 12 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:27.02        
                  32.99     1:10.80 (37.81)     1:50.06 (39.26)     2:27.02 (36.96)
 13 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:29.96    2:28.78        
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)     1:50.54 (39.27)     2:28.78 (38.24)
 14 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:31.69    2:29.30        
                  30.20     1:06.80 (36.60)     1:48.65 (41.85)     2:29.30 (40.65)
 15 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        2:34.84    2:31.94        
                  34.05     1:12.42 (38.37)     1:52.77 (40.35)     2:31.94 (39.17)
 16 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              2:32.25    2:34.70        
                  32.59     1:11.66 (39.07)     1:53.24 (41.58)     2:34.70 (41.46)
 17 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.11    2:39.86        
                  34.11     1:15.21 (41.10)     1:57.42 (42.21)     2:39.86 (42.44)
 18 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              2:54.97    2:41.29        
                  35.13     1:18.02 (42.89)     2:00.90 (42.88)     2:41.29 (40.39)
 19 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              2:53.71    2:45.10        
                  33.22     1:16.52 (43.30)     2:02.01 (45.49)     2:45.10 (43.09)
 20 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              2:50.56    2:47.98        
                  36.00     1:18.95 (42.95)     2:04.52 (45.57)     2:47.98 (43.46)
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              2:45.90    2:50.33        
                  34.09     1:17.16 (43.07)     2:03.87 (46.71)     2:50.33 (46.46)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              5:56.85    5:51.24        
                  30.35     1:05.28 (34.93)     1:41.12 (35.84)     2:17.03 (35.91)
        2:53.46 (36.43)     3:29.26 (35.80)     4:05.60 (36.34)     4:41.93 (36.33)
        5:17.71 (35.78)     5:51.24 (33.53)                                        
  2 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              6:06.64    5:54.37        
                  31.51     1:07.14 (35.63)     1:43.19 (36.05)     2:19.41 (36.22)
        2:55.65 (36.24)     3:32.51 (36.86)     4:09.06 (36.55)     4:44.85 (35.79)
        5:20.58 (35.73)     5:54.37 (33.79)                                        
  3 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:03.41    6:02.35        
                  30.00     1:05.35 (35.35)     1:41.84 (36.49)     2:19.66 (37.82)
        2:59.09 (39.43)     3:37.84 (38.75)     4:16.81 (38.97)     4:54.24 (37.43)
        5:29.71 (35.47)     6:02.35 (32.64)                                        
  4 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        5:57.78    6:02.58        
                  30.75     1:06.98 (36.23)     1:44.62 (37.64)     2:23.59 (38.97)
        3:01.87 (38.28)     3:39.75 (37.88)     4:17.50 (37.75)     4:54.04 (36.54)
        5:30.03 (35.99)     6:02.58 (32.55)                                        
  5 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              6:00.07    6:08.53        
                  32.40     1:09.55 (37.15)     1:48.78 (39.23)     2:26.66 (37.88)
        3:05.76 (39.10)     3:42.75 (36.99)     4:21.12 (38.37)     4:59.22 (38.10)
        5:34.93 (35.71)     6:08.53 (33.60)                                        
  6 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              6:54.44    6:13.85        
                  31.99     1:09.32 (37.33)     1:46.44 (37.12)     2:24.38 (37.94)
        3:02.67 (38.29)     3:40.83 (38.16)     4:19.45 (38.62)     4:59.38 (39.93)
        5:38.71 (39.33)     6:13.85 (35.14)                                        
  7 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:35.98    6:17.20        
                  32.21     1:09.68 (37.47)     1:48.28 (38.60)     2:27.18 (38.90)
        3:06.28 (39.10)     3:45.71 (39.43)     4:25.46 (39.75)     5:04.45 (38.99)
        5:42.03 (37.58)     6:17.20 (35.17)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               7:01.25    6:17.27        
                  33.34     1:11.20 (37.86)     1:50.69 (39.49)     2:30.61 (39.92)
        3:10.40 (39.79)     3:49.12 (38.72)     4:27.90 (38.78)     5:05.99 (38.09)
        5:43.02 (37.03)     6:17.27 (34.25)                                        
  9 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.43    6:23.43        
                  32.34     1:09.71 (37.37)     1:48.68 (38.97)     2:29.08 (40.40)
        3:09.41 (40.33)     3:49.72 (40.31)     4:29.74 (40.02)     5:09.98 (40.24)
        5:49.04 (39.06)     6:23.43 (34.39)                                        
 10 Zimouski, Theodore        13 Barracudas-MR        6:24.41    6:28.99        
                  32.65     1:10.52 (37.87)     1:48.46 (37.94)     2:27.95 (39.49)
      3:55.00 (1:27.05)      3:57.00 (2.00)     4:29.34 (32.34)     5:09.63 (40.29)
        5:51.13 (41.50)     6:28.99 (37.86)                                        
 11 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              7:31.46    7:39.44        
                  36.14     1:20.99 (44.85)     2:07.96 (46.97)     2:55.32 (47.36)
        3:42.00 (46.68)     4:29.57 (47.57)     5:18.58 (49.01)     6:06.92 (48.34)
        6:55.58 (48.66)     7:39.44 (43.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:09.76    1:03.82 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.82 (32.73)                                        
  2 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.46    1:07.79 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.79 (34.65)                                        
  3 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:12.87    1:08.47        
                  33.38     1:08.47 (35.09)                                        
  4 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:09.13    1:08.57        
                  33.93     1:08.57 (34.64)                                        
  5 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:16.88    1:09.84        
                  34.52     1:09.84 (35.32)                                        
  6 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:12.86    1:09.92        
                  34.35     1:09.92 (35.57)                                        
  7 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:11.80    1:10.36        
                  33.97     1:10.36 (36.39)                                        
  8 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.45    1:11.28        
                  34.32     1:11.28 (36.96)                                        
  9 Zimouski, Theodore        13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.36    1:11.31        
                1:04.00      1:11.31 (7.31)                                        
 10 Torres-Rossi, Jonathan R  14 PATS-MR              1:23.96    1:11.58        
                  34.66     1:11.58 (36.92)                                        
 11 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:12.51        
                  35.75     1:12.51 (36.76)                                        
 12 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:12.36    1:12.65        
                  35.86     1:12.65 (36.79)                                        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:16.80    1:13.58        
                  35.76     1:13.58 (37.82)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:13.55    1:14.34        
                  35.97     1:14.34 (38.37)                                        
 15 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:16.63    1:15.00        
                  36.89     1:15.00 (38.11)                                        
 16 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.56    1:15.31        
                  35.71     1:15.31 (39.60)                                        
 17 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:15.91        
                  37.24     1:15.91 (38.67)                                        
 18 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR              1:18.75    1:16.58        
                  36.88     1:16.58 (39.70)                                        
 19 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:16.73        
                  46.00     1:16.73 (30.73)                                        
 20 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:20.53    1:19.00        
                  47.00     1:19.00 (32.00)                                        
 21 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:23.66    1:19.13        
                  39.77     1:19.13 (39.36)                                        
 22 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:19.26    1:19.80        
                  38.27     1:19.80 (41.53)                                        
 23 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:26.57    1:20.48        
                  38.52     1:20.48 (41.96)                                        
 24 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.73    1:20.54        
                  37.49     1:20.54 (43.05)                                        
 25 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:21.00    1:20.98        
                  39.87     1:20.98 (41.11)                                        
 26 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:26.27    1:23.31        
                  39.29     1:23.31 (44.02)                                        
 27 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:25.84        
                  42.47     1:25.84 (43.37)                                        
 28 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:30.06    1:28.58        
                  44.44     1:28.58 (44.14)                                        
 29 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:37.80    1:31.06        
                1:19.00     1:31.06 (12.06)                                        
 30 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:34.82    1:36.24        
                  46.59     1:36.24 (49.65)                                        
 31 Martinez Salazar, Ariel   13 Heatwaves-MR         1:33.12    1:42.91        
                  49.87     1:42.91 (53.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:30.90    2:19.38 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.10 (35.40)     1:43.65 (36.55)     2:19.38 (35.73)
  2 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               2:39.81    2:20.26 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.26 (35.82)     1:46.33 (37.07)     2:20.26 (33.93)
  3 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:33.13    2:23.23 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.66 (37.45)     1:48.66 (37.00)     2:23.23 (34.57)
  4 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.79    2:26.39 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.88 (37.43)     1:49.38 (38.50)     2:26.39 (37.01)
  5 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:30.51    2:27.30        
                  34.21     1:13.02 (38.81)     1:52.62 (39.60)     2:27.30 (34.68)
  6 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:29.09    2:27.71        
                  34.68     1:12.23 (37.55)     1:49.75 (37.52)     2:27.71 (37.96)
  7 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:37.36    2:30.18        
                  34.81     1:12.82 (38.01)     1:52.05 (39.23)     2:30.18 (38.13)
  8 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:41.73    2:30.26        
                  36.13     1:14.48 (38.35)     1:53.17 (38.69)     2:30.26 (37.09)
  9 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:35.98        
                  37.36     1:17.45 (40.09)     1:56.86 (39.41)     2:35.98 (39.12)
 10 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.12    2:36.79        
                  37.74     1:17.16 (39.42)     1:58.55 (41.39)     2:36.79 (38.24)
 11 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:47.89    2:37.42        
                  36.44     1:16.45 (40.01)     1:57.81 (41.36)     2:37.42 (39.61)
 12 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:38.01    2:38.15        
                  43.00     1:22.00 (39.00)     2:02.00 (40.00)     2:38.15 (36.15)
 13 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.01    2:39.01        
                  38.33     1:19.96 (41.63)     2:00.80 (40.84)     2:39.01 (38.21)
 14 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              3:13.58    2:40.20        
                  37.66     1:19.62 (41.96)     2:02.19 (42.57)     2:40.20 (38.01)
 15 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:55.56    2:56.23        
                  42.23     1:27.09 (44.86)     2:12.99 (45.90)     2:56.23 (43.24)
 16 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              2:53.62    2:56.55        
                  42.14     1:26.28 (44.14)     2:11.08 (44.80)     2:56.55 (45.47)
 17 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              3:21.83    3:21.73        
                  47.68     1:40.52 (52.84)     2:32.96 (52.44)     3:21.73 (48.77)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.01    1:14.61 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.61 (39.97)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.15    1:16.72        
                  35.70     1:16.72 (41.02)                                        
  3 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.72    1:17.23        
                  37.32     1:17.23 (39.91)                                        
  4 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:19.96    1:17.89        
                  36.86     1:17.89 (41.03)                                        
  5 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:20.48    1:18.36        
                  37.07     1:18.36 (41.29)                                        
  6 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:18.54        
                  37.43     1:18.54 (41.11)                                        
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:18.83        
                  38.12     1:18.83 (40.71)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:18.09    1:18.89        
                  36.82     1:18.89 (42.07)                                        
  9 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:17.06    1:19.27        
                  37.36     1:19.27 (41.91)                                        
 10 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:21.30    1:20.28        
                  38.82     1:20.28 (41.46)                                        
 11 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:19.93    1:20.66        
                  39.06     1:20.66 (41.60)                                        
 12 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:19.64    1:21.10        
                  37.61     1:21.10 (43.49)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:27.86    1:22.94        
                  39.93     1:22.94 (43.01)                                        
 14 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:24.75    1:23.19        
                  39.62     1:23.19 (43.57)                                        
 15 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           1:26.18    1:24.30        
                  41.44     1:24.30 (42.86)                                        
 16 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:27.69    1:24.33        
                  39.11     1:24.33 (45.22)                                        
 17 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:25.01    1:25.09        
                  40.12     1:25.09 (44.97)                                        
 18 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.61    1:25.64        
                  40.28     1:25.64 (45.36)                                        
 19 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR              1:24.33    1:26.33        
                  40.54     1:26.33 (45.79)                                        
 20 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:27.29    1:26.40        
                  40.03     1:26.40 (46.37)                                        
 21 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:30.37    1:27.84        
                  41.51     1:27.84 (46.33)                                        
 22 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:30.61    1:28.58        
                  41.63     1:28.58 (46.95)                                        
 23 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:28.75    1:28.63        
                  43.78     1:28.63 (44.85)                                        
 24 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.40    1:30.20        
                  43.45     1:30.20 (46.75)                                        
 25 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:27.82    1:30.39        
                  41.97     1:30.39 (48.42)                                        
 26 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:32.70    1:31.40        
                  43.14     1:31.40 (48.26)                                        
 27 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:32.95    1:31.66        
                  44.14     1:31.66 (47.52)                                        
 28 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              1:40.14    1:31.97        
                  44.52     1:31.97 (47.45)                                        
 29 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:30.93    1:35.09        
                  45.28     1:35.09 (49.81)                                        
 30 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.75    1:36.37        
                  45.05     1:36.37 (51.32)                                        
 31 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:41.44    1:39.33        
                  46.04     1:39.33 (53.29)                                        
 32 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:41.87    1:41.27        
                  46.61     1:41.27 (54.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.12    2:41.05 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.96 (41.31)     1:59.97 (43.01)     2:41.05 (41.08)
  2 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               3:00.34    2:42.46 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.17 (41.22)     2:00.29 (43.12)     2:42.46 (42.17)
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:49.11    2:48.21        
                  37.11     1:19.96 (42.85)     2:04.59 (44.63)     2:48.21 (43.62)
  4 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              2:56.13    2:51.75        
                  39.15     1:21.13 (41.98)     2:06.92 (45.79)     2:51.75 (44.83)
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              3:02.58    2:58.19        
                  39.05     1:24.17 (45.12)     2:11.57 (47.40)     2:58.19 (46.62)
  6 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              3:00.66    2:59.61        
                  41.04     1:29.05 (48.01)     2:16.76 (47.71)     2:59.61 (42.85)
  7 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:57.91    3:00.50        
                  37.92     1:23.11 (45.19)     2:12.25 (49.14)     3:00.50 (48.25)
  8 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              3:17.44    3:00.84        
                  41.06     1:26.92 (45.86)     2:15.95 (49.03)     3:00.84 (44.89)
  9 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.24    3:02.22        
                  40.67     1:29.48 (48.81)     2:16.24 (46.76)     3:02.22 (45.98)
 10 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:52.25    3:03.92        
                  40.12     1:27.79 (47.67)     2:17.18 (49.39)     3:03.92 (46.74)
 11 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              3:17.85    3:04.51        
                  41.67     1:28.07 (46.40)     2:17.59 (49.52)     3:04.51 (46.92)
 12 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:30.07    3:13.99        
                  44.54     1:35.17 (50.63)     2:25.98 (50.81)     3:13.99 (48.01)
 13 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                3:20.91    3:15.94        
                  44.33     1:34.31 (49.98)     2:25.26 (50.95)     3:15.94 (50.68)
 14 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              3:17.49    3:16.13        
                  42.61     1:32.29 (49.68)     2:24.15 (51.86)     3:16.13 (51.98)
 15 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             3:15.70    3:26.85        
                  46.85     1:39.00 (52.15)     2:34.39 (55.39)     3:26.85 (52.46)
 16 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    3:32.51        
                  46.20     1:41.88 (55.68)     2:38.41 (56.53)     3:32.51 (54.10)
 17 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              3:40.48    3:33.06        
                  48.35     1:44.98 (56.63)     2:39.42 (54.44)     3:33.06 (53.64)
 18 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:38.18    3:38.38        
                  48.62     1:44.37 (55.75)     2:42.94 (58.57)     3:38.38 (55.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:13.21    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.87 (34.79)                                        
  2 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:07.47    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.07 (34.66)                                        
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:08.41    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.53 (35.44)                                        
  4 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.82    1:07.60        
                  31.55     1:07.60 (36.05)                                        
  5 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:08.83        
                  32.64     1:08.83 (36.19)                                        
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:11.71        
                  34.84     1:11.71 (36.87)                                        
  7 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:13.24        
                  34.91     1:13.24 (38.33)                                        
  8 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:13.31        
                  34.53     1:13.31 (38.78)                                        
  9 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.02    1:13.47        
                  34.29     1:13.47 (39.18)                                        
 10 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:18.16    1:14.76        
                  35.04     1:14.76 (39.72)                                        
 11 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.75    1:16.31        
                  36.31     1:16.31 (40.00)                                        
 12 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:24.53    1:17.25        
                  35.03     1:17.25 (42.22)                                        
 13 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:18.23        
                  34.17     1:18.23 (44.06)                                        
 14 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:18.04    1:18.62        
                  35.52     1:18.62 (43.10)                                        
 15 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:20.91    1:19.33        
                  37.20     1:19.33 (42.13)                                        
 16 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:24.11    1:19.78        
                  37.54     1:19.78 (42.24)                                        
 17 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.21    1:21.87        
                  37.50     1:21.87 (44.37)                                        
 18 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:24.05    1:22.69        
                  37.27     1:22.69 (45.42)                                        
 19 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:36.61    1:28.94        
                  37.56     1:28.94 (51.38)                                        
 20 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:44.82    1:31.67        
                  55.00     1:31.67 (36.67)                                        
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:31.96    1:34.12        
                  39.69     1:34.12 (54.43)                                        
 22 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:37.90    1:36.42        
                  41.67     1:36.42 (54.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:35.14    2:29.48 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.96 (38.57)     1:51.38 (39.42)     2:29.48 (38.10)
  2 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:40.45    2:31.91        
                  34.69     1:14.69 (40.00)     1:55.26 (40.57)     2:31.91 (36.65)
  3 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:34.68    2:32.59        
                  34.08     1:12.39 (38.31)     1:52.65 (40.26)     2:32.59 (39.94)
  4 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:52.06    2:35.23        
                  32.85     1:12.37 (39.52)     1:52.90 (40.53)     2:35.23 (42.33)
  5 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              3:01.22    2:36.05        
                  34.54     1:15.77 (41.23)     1:57.74 (41.97)     2:36.05 (38.31)
  6 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.00    2:36.52        
                  34.31     1:24.00 (49.69)     1:59.83 (35.83)     2:36.52 (36.69)
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:51.92    2:41.14        
                  34.47     1:16.99 (42.52)     1:58.81 (41.82)     2:41.14 (42.33)
  8 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:47.51    2:47.70        
                  35.92     1:17.31 (41.39)     2:02.42 (45.11)     2:47.70 (45.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.64    2:21.15 SILV   
                  29.90     1:06.75 (36.85)     1:48.20 (41.45)     2:21.15 (32.95)
  2 Zimouski, Theodore        13 Barracudas-MR        2:34.41    2:28.43 SILV   
                  30.36     1:08.88 (38.52)     1:54.67 (45.79)     2:28.43 (33.76)
  3 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:31.10    2:29.81 SILV   
                  31.92     1:10.40 (38.48)     1:58.47 (48.07)     2:29.81 (31.34)
  4 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:33.70    2:30.85 SILV   
                  34.02     1:15.16 (41.14)     1:57.98 (42.82)     2:30.85 (32.87)
  5 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              2:52.50    2:31.68        
                  34.06     1:11.90 (37.84)     1:56.22 (44.32)     2:31.68 (35.46)
  6 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.35    2:34.71        
                  34.72     1:14.23 (39.51)     2:01.49 (47.26)     2:34.71 (33.22)
  7 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:35.13    2:35.06        
                  37.69     1:16.09 (38.40)     2:02.15 (46.06)     2:35.06 (32.91)
  8 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:33.83    2:35.24        
                  32.59     1:13.22 (40.63)     2:02.75 (49.53)     2:35.24 (32.49)
  9 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              2:36.92    2:38.66        
                  40.00     1:16.71 (36.71)     2:03.79 (47.08)     2:38.66 (34.87)
 10 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.94    2:39.82        
                  35.79     1:16.51 (40.72)     2:06.01 (49.50)     2:39.82 (33.81)
 11 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               2:53.27    2:39.88        
                  37.53     1:20.22 (42.69)     2:03.99 (43.77)     2:39.88 (35.89)
 12 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              2:48.16    2:42.48        
                  35.01     1:19.69 (44.68)     2:05.84 (46.15)     2:42.48 (36.64)
 13 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:47.19    2:42.49        
                  35.16     1:18.47 (43.31)     2:06.37 (47.90)     2:42.49 (36.12)
 14 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              2:51.62    2:44.10        
                  37.99     1:24.45 (46.46)     2:07.74 (43.29)     2:44.10 (36.36)
 15 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:44.51    2:44.60        
                  34.88     1:16.85 (41.97)     2:07.45 (50.60)     2:44.60 (37.15)
 16 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:54.06    2:44.78        
                  40.29     1:22.67 (42.38)     2:08.98 (46.31)     2:44.78 (35.80)
 17 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              2:50.06    2:44.90        
                  35.68     1:17.63 (41.95)     2:08.36 (50.73)     2:44.90 (36.54)
 18 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:54.32    2:44.96        
                  48.00     1:16.19 (28.19)     2:05.91 (49.72)     2:44.96 (39.05)
 19 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR              2:52.57    2:45.19        
                  32.75     1:14.74 (41.99)     2:06.15 (51.41)     2:45.19 (39.04)
 20 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:52.87    2:47.07        
                  34.65     1:19.06 (44.41)     2:09.72 (50.66)     2:47.07 (37.35)
 21 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              3:08.63    3:01.39        
                  39.67     1:23.90 (44.23)     2:21.00 (57.10)     3:01.39 (40.39)
 22 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              3:07.88    3:01.40        
                  42.94     1:31.88 (48.94)     2:20.78 (48.90)     3:01.40 (40.62)
 23 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.87    3:09.16        
                  41.86     1:33.52 (51.66)     2:27.47 (53.95)     3:09.16 (41.69)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:21.92    5:11.20        
                  32.92     1:13.70 (40.78)     1:53.80 (40.10)     2:32.84 (39.04)
        3:17.85 (45.01)     4:02.08 (44.23)     4:37.36 (35.28)     5:11.20 (33.84)
  2 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              5:22.17    5:13.35        
                  34.31     1:15.50 (41.19)     1:55.97 (40.47)     2:37.08 (41.11)
        3:20.08 (43.00)     4:03.99 (43.91)     4:39.14 (35.15)     5:13.35 (34.21)
  3 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              5:48.05    5:27.21        
                  33.44     1:12.14 (38.70)     1:53.18 (41.04)     2:35.33 (42.15)
        3:25.88 (50.55)     4:17.24 (51.36)     4:52.26 (35.02)     5:27.21 (34.95)
  4 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              5:58.56    5:32.84        
                                1:23.00 ( )     2:09.00 (46.00)     2:55.00 (46.00)
      4:35.00 (1:40.00)      4:39.00 (4.00)     5:17.00 (38.00)     5:32.84 (15.84)
  5 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:36.34    5:50.89        
                  35.18     1:17.01 (41.83)     2:00.29 (43.28)     2:44.22 (43.93)
        3:37.30 (53.08)     4:32.05 (54.75)     5:11.54 (39.49)     5:50.89 (39.35)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 25.40      25.56        
  2 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR                27.50      25.97        
  3 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                25.30      26.10        
  4 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 26.37      26.68        
  5 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR                27.42      27.30        
  6 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR               27.56      27.34        
  7 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR                26.74      27.89        
  8 Cruz, Daniel J            15 WSSC-MR                26.73      28.09        
  9 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR           28.79      28.60        
 10 White, Ethan P            15 PATS-MR                30.88      29.20        
 11 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR                29.01      30.27        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR                57.15      53.95 SILV   
                  25.78       53.95 (28.17)                                        
  2 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR                55.10      54.49 SILV   
                  26.28       54.49 (28.21)                                        
  3 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 55.49      55.23        
                  26.81       55.23 (28.42)                                        
  4 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                55.58      56.07        
                  26.52       56.07 (29.55)                                        
  5 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                56.88      58.54        
                  27.55       58.54 (30.99)                                        
  6 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR                59.87    1:00.90        
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)                                        
  7 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 58.30    1:01.46        
                  28.64     1:01.46 (32.82)                                        
  8 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              1:03.78    1:02.85        
                  29.95     1:02.85 (32.90)                                        
  9 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:04.84    1:09.29        
                  32.00     1:09.29 (37.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              2:03.94    2:01.14        
                  26.68       57.71 (31.03)     1:29.77 (32.06)     2:01.14 (31.37)
  2 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR              2:11.64    2:04.49        
                  27.40       58.00 (30.60)     1:30.35 (32.35)     2:04.49 (34.14)
  3 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:18.74    2:08.80        
                  29.36     1:02.54 (33.18)     1:35.81 (33.27)     2:08.80 (32.99)
  4 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:09.30        
                  28.38     1:00.33 (31.95)     1:34.20 (33.87)     2:09.30 (35.10)
  5 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              2:14.56    2:12.69        
                  28.45     1:01.58 (33.13)     1:37.21 (35.63)     2:12.69 (35.48)
  6 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:11.21    2:14.96        
                  29.14     1:03.13 (33.99)     1:39.04 (35.91)     2:14.96 (35.92)
  7 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:26.04    2:21.56        
                  30.83     1:05.91 (35.08)     1:43.67 (37.76)     2:21.56 (37.89)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              5:26.56    5:24.34        
                  26.66       57.56 (30.90)     1:30.69 (33.13)     2:04.59 (33.90)
        2:38.60 (34.01)     3:12.65 (34.05)     3:46.79 (34.14)     4:20.26 (33.47)
        4:53.78 (33.52)     5:24.34 (30.56)                                        
  2 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              5:41.70    5:48.46        
                  30.73     1:06.16 (35.43)     1:42.27 (36.11)     2:18.36 (36.09)
        2:54.48 (36.12)     3:30.05 (35.57)     4:05.99 (35.94)     4:41.41 (35.42)
        5:15.76 (34.35)     5:48.46 (32.70)                                        
  3 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              5:54.31    5:50.22        
                  28.51     1:01.98 (33.47)     1:37.88 (35.90)     2:14.03 (36.15)
        2:50.45 (36.42)     3:27.39 (36.94)     4:03.93 (36.54)     4:41.33 (37.40)
        5:16.35 (35.02)     5:50.22 (33.87)                                        
  4 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:35.46    5:56.72        
                  28.17     1:02.01 (33.84)     1:38.63 (36.62)     2:15.36 (36.73)
        2:52.44 (37.08)     3:30.23 (37.79)     4:08.18 (37.95)     4:46.00 (37.82)
        5:22.90 (36.90)     5:56.72 (33.82)                                        
  5 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR               5:28.68    6:00.45        
                  30.12     1:05.63 (35.51)     1:42.84 (37.21)     2:20.34 (37.50)
        2:56.62 (36.28)     3:33.21 (36.59)     4:10.18 (36.97)     4:48.45 (38.27)
        5:24.89 (36.44)     6:00.45 (35.56)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:06.31    1:07.18        
                  32.56     1:07.18 (34.62)                                        
  2 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:08.78    1:07.50        
                  32.74     1:07.50 (34.76)                                        
  3 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:09.83        
                  33.36     1:09.83 (36.47)                                        
  4 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               1:09.68    1:12.16        
                  34.21     1:12.16 (37.95)                                        
  5 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:19.08        
                  38.39     1:19.08 (40.69)                                        
  6 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:18.19    1:21.93        
                  37.92     1:21.93 (44.01)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              2:28.36    2:21.91        
                  31.98     1:08.28 (36.30)     1:45.60 (37.32)     2:21.91 (36.31)
  2 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               2:30.66    2:27.04        
                  35.23     1:12.47 (37.24)     1:50.07 (37.60)     2:27.04 (36.97)
  3 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:28.91    2:29.52        
                  34.76     1:13.14 (38.38)     1:52.20 (39.06)     2:29.52 (37.32)
  4 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:34.71    2:35.14        
                  35.95     1:15.41 (39.46)     1:55.73 (40.32)     2:35.14 (39.41)
  5 Cruz, Daniel J            15 WSSC-MR              2:41.23    2:37.88        
                  35.45     1:16.29 (40.84)     1:58.42 (42.13)     2:37.88 (39.46)
  6 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:57.21    2:43.13        
                  39.74     1:20.41 (40.67)     2:02.27 (41.86)     2:43.13 (40.86)
  7 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:43.47    2:45.33        
                  39.25     1:21.67 (42.42)     2:04.30 (42.63)     2:45.33 (41.03)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR              1:13.44    1:09.30 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.30 (36.90)                                        
  2 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:15.28    1:14.59        
                  34.47     1:14.59 (40.12)                                        
  3 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:16.68    1:17.70        
                  36.35     1:17.70 (41.35)                                        
  4 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              1:18.24    1:20.01        
                  38.75     1:20.01 (41.26)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR              1:22.42    1:21.65        
                  38.25     1:21.65 (43.40)                                        
  6 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:26.42    1:29.84        
                  41.26     1:29.84 (48.58)                                        
  7 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR         1:36.09    1:30.60        
                  44.09     1:30.60 (46.51)                                        
  8 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:29.00    1:32.04        
                  44.12     1:32.04 (47.92)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR              2:49.97    2:40.30        
                  34.68     1:14.85 (40.17)     1:56.92 (42.07)     2:40.30 (43.38)
  2 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              3:05.89    2:44.32        
                  35.58     1:17.54 (41.96)     2:01.89 (44.35)     2:44.32 (42.43)
  3 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:48.54    2:50.00        
                  37.63     1:20.19 (42.56)     2:04.46 (44.27)     2:50.00 (45.54)
  4 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              3:27.03    3:34.06        
                  44.46     1:37.87 (53.41)     2:35.90 (58.03)     3:34.06 (58.16)
  5 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              3:37.31    3:36.29        
                  44.90     1:40.46 (55.56)     2:39.68 (59.22)     3:36.29 (56.61)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:04.01    1:01.44 SILV   
                  27.50     1:01.44 (33.94)                                        
  2 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:03.82    1:03.66        
                  30.40     1:03.66 (33.26)                                        
  3 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             1:04.37    1:04.79        
                  30.05     1:04.79 (34.74)                                        
  4 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:09.81    1:06.86        
                  30.47     1:06.86 (36.39)                                        
  5 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR              1:14.17    1:07.72        
                  30.93     1:07.72 (36.79)                                        
  6 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:10.07        
                  31.69     1:10.07 (38.38)                                        
  7 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               1:10.44    1:11.88        
                  31.30     1:11.88 (40.58)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR              1:22.58    1:13.76        
                  32.18     1:13.76 (41.58)                                        
  9 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:14.75        
                  34.24     1:14.75 (40.51)                                        
 10 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR         1:19.35    1:15.41        
                  34.68     1:15.41 (40.73)                                        
 11 Cruz, Daniel J            15 WSSC-MR              1:26.39    1:20.48        
                  35.34     1:20.48 (45.14)                                        
 12 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:37.25        
                  42.58     1:37.25 (54.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               3:07.16    2:26.22        
                  30.52     1:06.83 (36.31)     1:46.81 (39.98)     2:26.22 (39.41)
  2 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              2:46.42    2:54.55        
                  31.96     1:09.80 (37.84)     1:59.69 (49.89)     2:54.55 (54.86)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:28.75    2:27.34 SILV   
                  30.61     1:10.77 (40.16)     1:53.32 (42.55)     2:27.34 (34.02)
  2 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:36.31    2:33.10        
                  32.68     1:15.20 (42.52)     1:58.31 (43.11)     2:33.10 (34.79)
  3 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR              2:38.00    2:34.82        
                  32.43     1:12.69 (40.26)     1:58.22 (45.53)     2:34.82 (36.60)
  4 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              2:53.67    2:35.30        
                  36.31     1:26.65 (50.34)     2:26.62 (59.97)      2:35.30 (8.68)
  5 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:43.36    2:46.01        
                  34.73     1:17.54 (42.81)     2:12.23 (54.69)     2:46.01 (33.78)
  6 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              3:04.03    2:53.19        
                  35.54     1:22.14 (46.60)     2:12.87 (50.73)     2:53.19 (40.32)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              4:52.25    4:41.45 SILV   
                  29.39     1:03.19 (33.80)     1:39.14 (35.95)     2:14.51 (35.37)
        2:56.76 (42.25)     3:38.45 (41.69)     4:11.29 (32.84)     4:41.45 (30.16)
  2 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    4:55.90    5:04.42        
                  28.65     1:05.23 (36.58)     1:44.19 (38.96)     2:23.24 (39.05)
        3:09.27 (46.03)     3:56.56 (47.29)     4:31.01 (34.45)     5:04.42 (33.41)
  3 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               5:04.43    5:04.69        
                  31.11     1:07.98 (36.87)     1:46.73 (38.75)     2:25.67 (38.94)
        3:10.34 (44.67)     3:55.21 (44.87)     4:30.37 (35.16)     5:04.69 (34.32)
  4 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              5:18.08    5:06.32        
            3:13.00 ( )     4:05.00 (52.00)   5:06.32 (1:01.32)                    
  5 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              5:25.29    5:20.08        
                  31.66     1:11.91 (40.25)     1:51.76 (39.85)     2:32.81 (41.05)
        3:19.14 (46.33)     4:07.72 (48.58)     4:42.80 (35.08)     5:20.08 (37.28)
  6 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              5:15.86    5:40.52        
                  31.73     1:11.55 (39.82)     1:56.55 (45.00)     2:42.50 (45.95)
        3:29.51 (47.01)     4:15.94 (46.43)     4:59.41 (43.47)     5:40.52 (41.11)