Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2018 10:12 AM
            2018 MR Condors Last Chance Meet - 2/2/2018 to 2/4/2018            
           Hosted by Condors Swim Club, Sanction #: 180202, 180251-T           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 16.13      16.43        
  2 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.73      18.70        
  3 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.04      18.75        
  4 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     17.90      19.27        
  5 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.06      19.53        
  6 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                18.32      19.67        
  7 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT      19.74        
  8 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                17.92      20.02        
  9 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                19.44      20.20        
 10 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.99      20.27        
 11 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT      20.51        
 12 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.35      21.52        
 13 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                20.64      21.85        
                  17.76        21.85 (4.09)                                        
 14 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.58      21.87        
 15 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                22.03      22.03        
 16 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT      23.48        
 17 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.47      23.67        
 18 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.17      24.07        
 19 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.51      24.73        
 20 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                25.90      24.91        
 21 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.39      24.98        
 22 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT      29.07        
 23 Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                39.94      35.25        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                20.85      18.21        
  2 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 20.97      21.23        
  3 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          26.27      21.83        
  4 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.48      22.08        
  5 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.11      22.16        
  6 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.79      22.19        
  7 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                21.48      22.33        
  8 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.34        
  9 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT      22.46        
 10 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.80      22.54        
 11 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.96      22.68        
 12 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                22.51      22.83        
 13 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.33      23.81        
 14 Bovell, Samiya B           8 Njw-NJ                 24.12      23.86        
 15 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                24.13      24.90        
 16 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.27      24.99        
 17 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                24.63      25.34        
 18 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                24.13      25.94        
 19 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.57      26.02        
 20 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.45      26.11        
 21 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT      27.35        
 22 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                 34.07      27.83        
 23 Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                   NT      28.52        
 24 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT      29.65        
 25 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                30.37      29.73        
 26 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.23      30.28        
 27 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.19        
 28 Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                37.29      39.93        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                26.31      21.57        
  2 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.46      22.28        
  3 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 22.67      23.47        
  4 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.54      24.50        
  5 Bovell, Samiya B           8 Njw-NJ                 21.69      24.99        
  6 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                26.50      25.39        
  7 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.16      25.66        
  8 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.95      26.73        
  9 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.46      27.17        
 10 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.97      27.94        
 11 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.50      27.95        
 12 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.43      28.78        
 13 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.44      30.66        
 14 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT      31.02        
 15 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                24.30      32.12        
 16 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.28        
 17 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                40.00      33.67        
 18 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.56      34.22        
 19 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                 43.64      36.96        
 20 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT      39.67        
 21 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT      48.99        
 -- Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                34.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                37.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, zoe A            6 RA-MR                  45.00      20.52        
  2 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 20.33      20.83        
  2 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.58      20.83        
  4 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      21.46        
  5 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                28.69      22.71        
  6 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.69      22.98        
  7 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      23.24        
  8 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                24.50      23.91        
  9 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.78      24.38        
 10 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.55      24.86        
 11 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                24.36      25.06        
 12 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                30.61      25.44        
 13 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.02      25.51        
 14 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT      26.05        
 15 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.52        
 16 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.96      26.67        
 17 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.41      29.09        
 18 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                31.81      29.22        
 19 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.40      29.74        
 20 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                35.61      30.32        
 21 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT      34.33        
 22 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT      36.02        
 23 Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                50.00      40.55        
 -- Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  ZONE
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                28.38      29.17 JO     
  2 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                29.87      29.44 JO     
  3 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                29.09      29.46 JO     
  4 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  30.25      29.57 JO     
  5 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                31.33      29.60 JO     
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                30.14      29.95 JO     
  7 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          29.49      30.88 JO     
  8 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          33.15      31.94 SILV   
  9 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.03      32.30 SILV   
 10 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                32.20      32.32 SILV   
 11 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                32.75      32.38 SILV   
 12 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                31.68      32.39 SILV   
 13 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ                 32.44      32.64 SILV   
 14 Heitman, Madison J        10 HVD-MR                 34.16      33.21 SILV   
 15 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                33.80      33.30 SILV   
 16 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          33.16      33.42 SILV   
 17 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.92      33.47 SILV   
 18 Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ                 32.24      33.55 SILV   
 19 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                32.73      33.61 SILV   
 20 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                33.88      34.12 SILV   
 21 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 34.06      34.21 SILV   
 22 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          34.52      34.25 SILV   
 23 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          34.66      34.50 SILV   
 24 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 36.18      34.61 SILV   
 25 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR                35.37      34.68 SILV   
 26 Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.32      34.92 SILV   
 27 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 40.04      35.03 SILV   
 28 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.75      35.16 SILV   
 29 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                37.63      35.20        
 30 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 35.94      35.23        
 31 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                36.42      35.26        
 32 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.66      35.41        
 33 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                35.90      35.53        
 34 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.21      35.62        
 35 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                35.99      35.80        
 36 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                35.82      35.96        
 37 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 39.71      36.03        
 38 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 36.81      36.13        
 39 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                36.38      36.33        
 40 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.01      36.34        
 41 Casucci, Kira E            9 HVD-MR                 37.26      36.37        
 42 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                37.77      36.44        
 43 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 38.54      36.50        
 44 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                37.45      36.65        
 45 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                34.98      36.66        
 46 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                39.26      36.78        
 47 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.14      36.84        
 48 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                37.72      37.00        
 49 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                 39.56      37.13        
 50 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                36.37      37.46        
 51 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ                 36.69      37.54        
 52 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 37.43      37.68        
 53 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  37.66      38.54        
 54 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                  41.11      39.16        
 55 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                 57.89      39.18        
 56 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                  41.31      39.19        
 57 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.27      39.37        
 58 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR                 40.14      39.46        
 59 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  41.43      39.59        
 60 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.28      40.23        
 61 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                39.50      40.29        
 62 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                 43.49      40.30        
 63 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.13      40.51        
 64 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                39.51      40.56        
 65 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          41.43      40.61        
 66 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.93      40.76        
 67 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.53      41.33        
 68 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.05      41.59        
 69 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.35      41.74        
 70 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                 42.69      41.75        
 71 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          45.20      41.77        
 72 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                38.61      41.95        
 73 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 40.12      42.21        
 74 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.58        
 75 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                43.50      42.65        
 76 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ                 41.42      42.83        
 77 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 42.31      42.86        
 78 Ryan, Liliane N            9 RA-MR                     NT      43.88        
 79 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                 43.13      44.11        
 80 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  43.97      44.13        
 81 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  44.73      44.29        
 82 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                47.31      44.51        
 83 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.60      44.61        
 84 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                49.64      44.64        
 85 Bovell, Samiya B           8 Njw-NJ                 44.63      44.93        
 86 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                  50.33      45.03        
 87 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.79      45.51        
 88 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR                49.03      45.93        
 89 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                46.60      46.85        
 90 Scally, Sara D            10 TRS-MR                    NT      47.00        
 91 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                50.92      49.01        
 92 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                50.84      49.30        
 93 Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                   NT      55.82        
 94 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:01.63      56.51        
 95 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:02.91      59.52        
 96 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR               1:03.22      59.76        
 97 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR               1:07.50    1:00.75        
 98 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                 52.61    1:01.97        
 99 Kissane, Niamh E           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.78        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.35  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:02.46    1:01.81 ZONE   
                  30.24     1:01.81 (31.57)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:03.24    1:03.34 ZONE   
                  30.30     1:03.34 (33.04)                                        
  3 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:05.59    1:03.59 ZONE   
                  30.73     1:03.59 (32.86)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.28    1:06.92 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.92 (35.70)                                        
  5 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR              1:11.52    1:09.00 JO     
  6 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:09.96    1:10.26 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.26 (36.25)                                        
  7 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.13    1:10.36 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.36 (35.91)                                        
  8 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.38    1:11.93 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.93 (37.04)                                        
  9 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.99    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.99 (39.59)                                        
 10 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:16.06    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.89 (39.61)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.66    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.94 (39.01)                                        
 12 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:19.18    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.12 (40.14)                                        
 13 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:22.22    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.20 (39.57)                                        
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.16    1:16.38 SILV   
 15 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:18.32    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.42 (39.62)                                        
 16 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.89    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.54 (40.01)                                        
 17 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.24    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.55 (40.48)                                        
 18 Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ               1:14.02    1:16.90 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.90 (41.97)                                        
 19 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR               1:26.74    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.96 (39.55)                                        
 20 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.19    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.57 (40.17)                                        
 21 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.39    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.84 (40.05)                                        
 22 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:20.55    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.26 (41.62)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:22.51    1:18.34 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.34 (42.32)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:21.33    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.43 (41.25)                                        
 25 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:21.34    1:18.58        
                  37.67     1:18.58 (40.91)                                        
 26 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.80    1:18.69        
                  38.39     1:18.69 (40.30)                                        
 27 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR              1:17.53    1:18.76        
                  37.83     1:18.76 (40.93)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:19.05    1:18.77        
                  38.00     1:18.77 (40.77)                                        
 29 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.28    1:19.56        
                  36.42     1:19.56 (43.14)                                        
 30 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:22.40    1:20.89        
                  37.48     1:20.89 (43.41)                                        
 31 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:18.65    1:21.24        
                  37.68     1:21.24 (43.56)                                        
 32 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:21.48        
                  37.39     1:21.48 (44.09)                                        
 33 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:24.59    1:21.52        
                  38.69     1:21.52 (42.83)                                        
 34 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ               1:23.41    1:21.61        
 35 Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.16    1:21.72        
                  38.51     1:21.72 (43.21)                                        
 36 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR               1:21.59    1:22.01        
                  38.32     1:22.01 (43.69)                                        
 37 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:24.94    1:23.76        
 38 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.99    1:23.80        
                  40.68     1:23.80 (43.12)                                        
 39 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR               1:31.02    1:24.28        
                  39.66     1:24.28 (44.62)                                        
 40 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:36.69    1:24.32        
                  39.45     1:24.32 (44.87)                                        
 41 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:23.21    1:24.49        
                  38.62     1:24.49 (45.87)                                        
 42 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.20    1:24.75        
                  39.42     1:24.75 (45.33)                                        
 43 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.07    1:25.58        
 44 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.19    1:26.34        
                  41.03     1:26.34 (45.31)                                        
 45 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:26.42        
                  40.29     1:26.42 (46.13)                                        
 46 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:31.48    1:26.56        
                  40.12     1:26.56 (46.44)                                        
 47 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:26.69        
                  40.98     1:26.69 (45.71)                                        
 48 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:28.24    1:27.04        
                  40.31     1:27.04 (46.73)                                        
 49 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:34.03    1:27.28        
 50 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:28.03        
                  42.20     1:28.03 (45.83)                                        
 51 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ               1:19.69    1:28.25        
                  41.74     1:28.25 (46.51)                                        
 52 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:28.83        
                  40.34     1:28.83 (48.49)                                        
 53 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.96    1:29.00        
                  41.04     1:29.00 (47.96)                                        
 54 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.88    1:29.90        
                  42.35     1:29.90 (47.55)                                        
 55 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.55    1:30.12        
                  40.99     1:30.12 (49.13)                                        
 56 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.64    1:30.21        
                  42.83     1:30.21 (47.38)                                        
 57 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:27.50    1:30.93        
                  41.41     1:30.93 (49.52)                                        
 58 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:33.17    1:30.94        
                  42.51     1:30.94 (48.43)                                        
 59 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               1:43.25    1:31.17        
                  41.63     1:31.17 (49.54)                                        
 60 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.45    1:31.78        
                  42.80     1:31.78 (48.98)                                        
 61 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR               1:33.28    1:33.39        
                  18.00   1:33.39 (1:15.39)                                        
 62 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                1:35.30    1:33.44        
                  43.82     1:33.44 (49.62)                                        
 63 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.58    1:33.49        
                  44.83     1:33.49 (48.66)                                        
 64 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.21    1:33.52        
                  41.41     1:33.52 (52.11)                                        
 65 Farrell, Katherine K      10 HVD-MR               1:40.80    1:33.81        
                  43.57     1:33.81 (50.24)                                        
 66 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.77    1:35.33        
 67 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR               1:37.96    1:35.38        
                  45.26     1:35.38 (50.12)                                        
 68 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR               1:39.38    1:35.48        
                  44.22     1:35.48 (51.26)                                        
 69 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ               1:35.69    1:38.66        
                  46.45     1:38.66 (52.21)                                        
 70 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:46.63    1:39.38        
 71 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.32    1:39.68        
                  49.54     1:39.68 (50.14)                                        
 72 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.33    1:42.35        
                  48.74     1:42.35 (53.61)                                        
 73 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.00    1:42.45        
 74 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                     NT    1:42.57        
 75 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              1:44.26    1:43.69        
 76 Singh, Jigi                9 RA-MR                     NT    1:46.84        
 77 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              1:51.28    1:49.99        
                  51.40     1:49.99 (58.59)                                        
 78 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:52.33        
                  52.11   1:52.33 (1:00.22)                                        
 79 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                2:44.43    2:10.77        
 80 Kissane, Niamh E           9 COND-MR                   NT    2:23.16        
                1:07.25   2:23.16 (1:15.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.75  ZONE
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:23.77    2:23.74 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.82 (36.46)     1:46.02 (37.20)     2:23.74 (37.72)
  2 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:39.14 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.75 (39.06)     1:53.68 (38.93)     2:39.14 (45.46)
  3 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              2:47.83    2:41.32 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.61 (40.91)     2:00.17 (42.56)     2:41.32 (41.15)
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              2:50.05    2:42.53 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.11 (41.12)     1:59.97 (42.86)     2:42.53 (42.56)
  5 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              2:55.42    2:43.75 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.26 (41.59)     2:01.44 (43.18)     2:43.75 (42.31)
  6 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.98    2:45.16 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.05 (42.56)     2:03.56 (43.51)     2:45.16 (41.60)
  7 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              2:50.57    2:48.07 SILV   
                  35.55     1:19.32 (43.77)     2:05.99 (46.67)     2:48.07 (42.08)
  8 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              2:59.83    2:49.77        
                  37.94     1:21.34 (43.40)     2:06.53 (45.19)     2:49.77 (43.24)
  9 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              2:52.76    2:52.30        
                  38.04     1:21.98 (43.94)     2:08.25 (46.27)     2:52.30 (44.05)
 10 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              3:05.25    2:52.92        
                  38.33     1:22.63 (44.30)     2:08.64 (46.01)     2:52.92 (44.28)
 11 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              2:58.69    2:56.39        
                  37.93     1:22.62 (44.69)     2:09.45 (46.83)     2:56.39 (46.94)
 12 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:15.72    2:56.50        
                  38.91     1:24.19 (45.28)     2:12.71 (48.52)     2:56.50 (43.79)
 13 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:58.24        
                  40.06     1:26.84 (46.78)     2:14.71 (47.87)     2:58.24 (43.53)
 14 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:02.21        
                  40.12     1:29.90 (49.78)     2:16.77 (46.87)     3:02.21 (45.44)
 15 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.25    3:02.52        
                  40.94     1:29.99 (49.05)     2:17.75 (47.76)     3:02.52 (44.77)
 16 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:12.05    3:03.94        
                  41.21     1:28.61 (47.40)     2:17.95 (49.34)     3:03.94 (45.99)
 17 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              3:12.69    3:08.91        
                  40.65     1:30.04 (49.39)   3:08.91 (1:38.87)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
              6:21.54  10&U ZONE
              6:39.99  10&U JO
              7:04.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 43 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              6:11.65    5:57.69 ZONE   
                  31.10     1:06.96 (35.86)     1:44.14 (37.18)     2:21.58 (37.44)
        2:58.80 (37.22)     3:35.84 (37.04)     4:12.81 (36.97)     4:49.14 (36.33)
        5:24.78 (35.64)     5:57.69 (32.91)                                        
 65 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              6:28.77    6:14.99 ZONE   
                  32.87     1:10.14 (37.27)     1:48.28 (38.14)     2:26.86 (38.58)
        3:05.67 (38.81)     3:44.24 (38.57)     4:22.81 (38.57)     5:01.12 (38.31)
        5:39.11 (37.99)     6:14.99 (35.88)                                        
 72 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                   NT    6:27.70 JO     
                  34.32     1:13.13 (38.81)     1:52.80 (39.67)     2:32.80 (40.00)
        3:12.84 (40.04)     3:52.88 (40.04)     4:33.13 (40.25)     5:13.18 (40.05)
        5:52.35 (39.17)     6:27.70 (35.35)                                        
 73 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              6:30.71    6:29.10 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.91 (38.20)     1:52.84 (40.93)     2:32.98 (40.14)
        3:13.36 (40.38)     3:53.54 (40.18)     4:33.39 (39.85)     5:13.64 (40.25)
        5:52.62 (38.98)     6:29.10 (36.48)                                        
 88 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              7:41.76    7:11.15        
                  36.69                             1:19.39 ( )                    
            2:02.91 ( )     2:47.73 (44.82)                             3:31.58 ( )
                                4:16.25 ( )     5:00.64 (44.39)                    
            5:44.55 ( )                             6:29.03 ( )     7:11.15 (42.12)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.33  ZONE
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                34.35      34.09 JO     
  2 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                36.87      36.16 JO     
  3 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          36.09      37.01 SILV   
  4 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.87      37.59 SILV   
  5 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                39.30      37.80 SILV   
  6 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.21      38.30 SILV   
  7 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.61      38.65 SILV   
  8 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          39.05      38.92 SILV   
  9 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          39.78      39.01 SILV   
 10 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  40.31      39.74 SILV   
 11 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                42.52      39.75 SILV   
 12 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                42.67      39.80 SILV   
 13 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                39.36      40.40 SILV   
 14 Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ                 39.06      40.44 SILV   
 15 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 43.75      41.00 SILV   
 16 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.06      41.01 SILV   
 17 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          41.66      41.28 SILV   
 18 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                39.67      41.33 SILV   
 19 Heitman, Madison J        10 HVD-MR                 42.50      41.50 SILV   
 20 Casucci, Kira E            9 HVD-MR                 42.81      41.66 SILV   
 21 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 43.18      41.89 SILV   
 22 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                43.18      42.09        
 23 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                42.74      42.22        
 24 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 42.92      42.23        
 25 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.35      42.52        
 26 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                43.15      42.93        
 26 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                41.98      42.93        
 28 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  42.51      43.03        
 29 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 48.70      43.32        
 30 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                 44.34      43.81        
 31 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 46.98      44.43        
 32 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                45.13      44.74        
 33 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                46.87      44.76        
 34 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 45.17      45.16        
 35 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT      45.41        
 36 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.26      45.74        
 37 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.14      45.95        
 38 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                  46.48      46.16        
 39 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          50.51      46.87        
 40 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                  45.35      46.89        
 41 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                46.52      47.17        
 42 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                 47.57      47.53        
 43 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.29      47.75        
 44 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ                 44.15      48.00        
 45 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.94      48.03        
 46 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR                 55.68      48.50        
 47 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 49.99      48.65        
 47 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  49.93      48.65        
 49 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                59.50      49.48        
 50 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.52      49.80        
 51 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                49.99      49.89        
 52 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR                55.00      51.04        
 53 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                49.04      51.25        
 54 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.14      52.38        
 55 Ryan, Liliane N            9 RA-MR                  55.66      53.90        
 56 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                     NT      54.38        
 57 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                59.02      57.78        
 58 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:00.00      58.21        
 59 Kissane, Niamh E           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.44        
 -- Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                42.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.95  ZONE
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:11.15    1:11.92 ZONE   
                  34.98     1:11.92 (36.94)                                        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:13.42    1:13.25 ZONE   
                  35.83     1:13.25 (37.42)                                        
  3 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:14.34    1:13.80 ZONE   
                  36.34     1:13.80 (37.46)                                        
  4 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:19.91    1:18.64 JO     
                  38.67     1:18.64 (39.97)                                        
  5 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.59    1:19.53 SILV   
  6 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:18.01    1:20.28 SILV   
                  39.18     1:20.28 (41.10)                                        
  7 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:16.17    1:20.86 SILV   
                  40.49     1:20.86 (40.37)                                        
  8 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.49    1:21.95 SILV   
                  40.23     1:21.95 (41.72)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:25.05 SILV   
                  41.40     1:25.05 (43.65)                                        
 10 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.09    1:25.20 SILV   
                  41.81     1:25.20 (43.39)                                        
 11 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:27.79    1:25.52 SILV   
                  41.73     1:25.52 (43.79)                                        
 12 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:28.23    1:27.21 SILV   
                  42.64     1:27.21 (44.57)                                        
 13 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.62    1:27.76 SILV   
                  42.61     1:27.76 (45.15)                                        
 14 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.89    1:27.78 SILV   
                  42.95     1:27.78 (44.83)                                        
 15 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.78    1:27.91 SILV   
                  43.74     1:27.91 (44.17)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:32.30    1:28.28 SILV   
                  42.50     1:28.28 (45.78)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.46    1:29.48 SILV   
                  43.51     1:29.48 (45.97)                                        
 18 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.55    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.49     1:29.66 (46.17)                                        
 19 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:30.41 SILV   
                  43.75     1:30.41 (46.66)                                        
 20 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.62    1:31.14 SILV   
                  43.80     1:31.14 (47.34)                                        
 21 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:36.43    1:31.59 SILV   
                  44.96     1:31.59 (46.63)                                        
 22 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:32.62 SILV   
                  45.37     1:32.62 (47.25)                                        
 23 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.20    1:32.84 SILV   
 24 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:34.30    1:33.45        
                  44.28     1:33.45 (49.17)                                        
 25 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.62        
                  45.58     1:34.62 (49.04)                                        
 26 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ               1:35.20    1:34.83        
 27 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR               1:48.30    1:35.42        
                1:35.43         1:35.42 ( )                                        
 28 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:37.70    1:36.47        
                  47.65     1:36.47 (48.82)                                        
 29 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.89    1:36.92        
                  47.28     1:36.92 (49.64)                                        
 30 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR               2:12.70    1:37.02        
                  47.24     1:37.02 (49.78)                                        
 31 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                     NT    1:37.70        
                  47.60     1:37.70 (50.10)                                        
 32 Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.77    1:37.98        
 33 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:39.50    1:38.43        
 34 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR               1:45.98    1:40.64        
                  48.60     1:40.64 (52.04)                                        
 35 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.54    1:41.08        
                  49.60     1:41.08 (51.48)                                        
 36 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.50    1:42.33        
 37 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ               1:45.69    1:42.58        
                  49.38     1:42.58 (53.20)                                        
 38 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.12    1:42.71        
                  50.14     1:42.71 (52.57)                                        
 39 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:46.25    1:43.15        
                  48.66     1:43.15 (54.49)                                        
 40 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.95    1:43.34        
                  49.28     1:43.34 (54.06)                                        
 41 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR               1:50.21    1:44.72        
 42 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:58.49    1:45.44        
                  51.66     1:45.44 (53.78)                                        
 43 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ               1:45.69    1:47.07        
                  52.55     1:47.07 (54.52)                                        
 44 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:47.69        
 45 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.97    1:48.08        
 46 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.45    1:48.16        
                  52.35     1:48.16 (55.81)                                        
 47 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.17    1:48.64        
                  50.70     1:48.64 (57.94)                                        
 48 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.30    1:49.04        
                  52.43     1:49.04 (56.61)                                        
 49 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               1:50.00    1:49.69        
                  51.66     1:49.69 (58.03)                                        
 50 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.86    1:51.69        
                  53.87     1:51.69 (57.82)                                        
 51 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.83    1:51.84        
 52 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:52.16        
 53 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:49.71    1:52.76        
 54 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              1:58.66    1:57.21        
                  56.23   1:57.21 (1:00.98)                                        
 55 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:57.73        
                  54.20   1:57.73 (1:03.53)                                        
 56 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                     NT    1:57.83        
                  56.40   1:57.83 (1:01.43)                                        
 57 Singh, Jigi                9 RA-MR                     NT    2:00.95        
                  56.93   2:00.95 (1:04.02)                                        
 58 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                     NT    2:16.25        
                1:06.55   2:16.25 (1:09.70)                                        
 59 Kissane, Niamh E           9 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.64        
 -- Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.54                                                            
 -- Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.13                                                            
 -- Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:31.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.72                                                            
 -- Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ               1:23.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.52          DQ (45.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.93  ZONE
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                41.80      41.12 JO     
  2 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.98      41.17 JO     
  3 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                42.61      41.40 JO     
  4 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                43.33      42.04 JO     
  5 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.75      43.16 SILV   
  5 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                43.62      43.16 SILV   
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                46.23      43.40 SILV   
  8 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                44.39      43.47 SILV   
  9 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                43.87      44.15 SILV   
 10 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                44.35      44.31 SILV   
 11 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          45.65      44.40 SILV   
 11 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                47.47      44.40 SILV   
 13 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR                46.41      44.80 SILV   
 14 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                45.27      44.85 SILV   
 15 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                44.69      44.97 SILV   
 16 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                44.70      45.14 SILV   
 17 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.51      45.15 SILV   
 18 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 47.65      45.32 SILV   
 19 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.41      45.63 SILV   
 20 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                 49.72      46.28 SILV   
 21 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          49.51      46.36 SILV   
 22 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                48.64      46.40 SILV   
 23 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  47.95      46.46 SILV   
 24 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.27      46.87 SILV   
 25 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.37      47.14 SILV   
 26 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.69      47.22 SILV   
 27 Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ                 47.46      47.40 SILV   
 28 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                49.20      47.44 SILV   
 29 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.28      47.46 SILV   
 30 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ                 45.27      47.54 SILV   
 31 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  49.85      47.67 SILV   
 32 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 56.12      47.73 SILV   
 33 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.72      47.82        
 34 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 46.75      48.64        
 35 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                46.42      49.20        
 36 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          49.17      49.21        
 37 Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.41      49.36        
 38 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                51.87      49.62        
 39 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                47.58      50.01        
 40 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 50.38      50.16        
 41 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               1:02.00      50.24        
 42 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 50.15      50.52        
 43 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          48.20      50.61        
 44 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                 55.86      52.10        
 45 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 49.86      52.23        
 46 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT      52.28        
 47 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                 52.51      52.45        
 48 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 53.62      52.75        
 49 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.73      52.78        
 50 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.16      52.79        
 51 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  52.39      53.12        
 52 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.44      53.50        
 53 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.87      53.67        
 54 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  56.73      54.30        
 55 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          52.40      54.49        
 56 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                54.74      54.86        
 57 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.26      54.96        
 58 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:02.70      54.98        
 59 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  56.61      55.18        
 60 Farrell, Katherine K      10 HVD-MR                 53.53      55.41        
 61 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.08      55.70        
 62 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ                 57.17      56.42        
 63 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.89      56.58        
 64 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT      56.75        
 65 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.89        
 66 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.76      57.14        
 67 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.46      57.84        
 68 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ                 57.81      58.58        
 69 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                1:04.55      58.63        
 70 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.30      59.27        
 71 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:05.57      59.99        
 72 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.98    1:00.34        
 73 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.63    1:00.36        
 74 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.59    1:00.39        
 75 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:01.31        
 76 Singh, Jigi                9 RA-MR                     NT    1:02.88        
 77 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              1:05.76    1:03.17        
 78 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.43    1:03.28        
 79 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.85    1:04.70        
 80 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:12.01    1:04.83        
 81 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:04.87        
 82 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.73    1:07.18        
 83 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.30    1:11.31        
 84 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT    1:12.41        
 85 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:17.71    1:14.14        
 86 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:25.71        
 -- Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kissane, Niamh E           9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                39.51         DQ        
      False start
 -- Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.93  ZONE
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:24.23    1:24.00 ZONE   
                  39.50     1:24.00 (44.50)                                        
  2 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.37    1:27.40 JO     
                  41.43     1:27.40 (45.97)                                        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:29.62    1:28.95 JO     
                  42.00     1:28.95 (46.95)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.62 JO     
                  42.36     1:29.62 (47.26)                                        
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:36.16    1:32.65 SILV   
                  44.18     1:32.65 (48.47)                                        
  6 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:37.61    1:32.75 SILV   
                  44.39     1:32.75 (48.36)                                        
  7 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.34    1:32.88 SILV   
                  44.17     1:32.88 (48.71)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:34.74    1:34.21 SILV   
                  45.41     1:34.21 (48.80)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:36.66    1:34.84 SILV   
                  44.68     1:34.84 (50.16)                                        
 10 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:37.64    1:35.07 SILV   
                  46.81     1:35.07 (48.26)                                        
 11 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR              1:38.47    1:37.46 SILV   
                  47.14     1:37.46 (50.32)                                        
 12 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.47    1:37.96 SILV   
                  45.87     1:37.96 (52.09)                                        
 13 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.23    1:38.91 SILV   
                  47.12     1:38.91 (51.79)                                        
 14 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:38.32    1:38.92 SILV   
                  46.67     1:38.92 (52.25)                                        
 15 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.16    1:40.36 SILV   
                  46.49     1:40.36 (53.87)                                        
 16 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:42.27    1:40.45 SILV   
                  47.58     1:40.45 (52.87)                                        
 17 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:39.74    1:41.15 SILV   
                  47.67     1:41.15 (53.48)                                        
 18 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ               1:42.68    1:43.06 SILV   
                  48.75     1:43.06 (54.31)                                        
 19 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:45.83    1:44.66 SILV   
                  49.34     1:44.66 (55.32)                                        
 20 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR               1:48.18    1:44.92 SILV   
                  47.85     1:44.92 (57.07)                                        
 21 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:45.76    1:45.12 SILV   
                  49.30     1:45.12 (55.82)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:48.54    1:46.41        
                  50.25     1:46.41 (56.16)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:44.72    1:46.47        
                  50.43     1:46.47 (56.04)                                        
 24 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR               1:48.66    1:50.48        
                  51.61     1:50.48 (58.87)                                        
 25 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR               1:51.51    1:50.76        
                  52.67     1:50.76 (58.09)                                        
 26 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:49.62    1:52.44        
                  51.88   1:52.44 (1:00.56)                                        
 27 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR               1:51.62    1:53.77        
                  55.56     1:53.77 (58.21)                                        
 28 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                2:00.57    1:55.89        
                  55.31   1:55.89 (1:00.58)                                        
 29 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.21    1:56.01        
                  55.31   1:56.01 (1:00.70)                                        
 30 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                2:01.14    1:57.56        
                  55.08   1:57.56 (1:02.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.01  ZONE
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                35.67      34.10 JO     
  2 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                37.60      35.41 JO     
  3 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                38.38      37.69 SILV   
  4 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                41.18      39.18 SILV   
  5 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                41.36      39.46 SILV   
  6 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.61      40.04 SILV   
  7 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 42.40      40.50 SILV   
  8 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          39.57      41.14 SILV   
  9 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.78      41.53 SILV   
 10 Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ                 39.72      41.75 SILV   
 11 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 46.60      42.05 SILV   
 12 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.09      42.20 SILV   
 13 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 42.28      42.81        
 14 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ                 45.44      43.84        
 15 Heitman, Madison J        10 HVD-MR                 41.42      44.13        
 16 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                44.16      44.40        
 17 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                45.79      45.14        
 18 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 51.24      45.77        
 19 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                47.97      46.39        
 20 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  53.95      46.83        
 21 Casucci, Kira E            9 HVD-MR                 44.71      47.08        
 22 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                52.24      47.64        
 23 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                47.97      47.73        
 24 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                52.43      48.45        
 25 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.18      48.46        
 26 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.88      48.49        
 27 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.73      50.46        
 28 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                1:07.92      53.19        
 29 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                55.94      56.54        
 30 Ryan, Liliane N            9 RA-MR                     NT      56.71        
 31 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              1:00.66      58.64        
 32 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.19        
 33 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  58.93    1:09.55        
 34 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                     NT    1:13.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.29  ZONE
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:14.93    1:11.45 ZONE   
                  34.16     1:11.45 (37.29)                                        
  2 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:21.50 JO     
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:17.47    1:21.79 JO     
                  36.99     1:21.79 (44.80)                                        
  4 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:20.16    1:22.66 JO     
  5 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:26.86    1:22.96 JO     
                  38.91     1:22.96 (44.05)                                        
  6 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:27.29    1:24.53 JO     
                  37.30     1:24.53 (47.23)                                        
  7 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.79    1:30.37 SILV   
                  41.35     1:30.37 (49.02)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:32.73 SILV   
                  41.58     1:32.73 (51.15)                                        
  9 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:40.39    1:32.74 SILV   
                  42.95     1:32.74 (49.79)                                        
 10 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.77    1:34.74 SILV   
                  43.04     1:34.74 (51.70)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.74    1:34.92 SILV   
 12 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:34.77    1:40.41        
                  44.37     1:40.41 (56.04)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:41.02    1:43.30        
                  47.99     1:43.30 (55.31)                                        
 14 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:43.59    1:43.39        
 15 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:44.80    1:43.41        
                  48.45     1:43.41 (54.96)                                        
 16 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.66    1:49.66        
                  49.22   1:49.66 (1:00.44)                                        
 17 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                     NT    1:58.74        
                  49.48   1:58.74 (1:09.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:13.15  ZONE
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:11.98    1:11.43 ZONE   
                  33.29     1:11.43 (38.14)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:13.95    1:15.05 JO     
                  34.40     1:15.05 (40.65)                                        
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:18.22    1:16.17 JO     
                  34.74     1:16.17 (41.43)                                        
  4 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:18.21 JO     
                  34.37     1:18.21 (43.84)                                        
  5 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.14    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.60 (43.06)                                        
  6 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.67    1:21.00 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.00 (42.12)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:18.08    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.08 (42.66)                                        
  8 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:21.39    1:21.52 SILV   
                  35.66     1:21.52 (45.86)                                        
  9 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.78    1:23.62 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.62 (42.80)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:23.42    1:24.00 SILV   
                  16.11   1:24.00 (1:07.89)                                        
 11 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:24.44    1:25.18 SILV   
                  40.51     1:25.18 (44.67)                                        
 12 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:27.60    1:25.85 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.85 (45.45)                                        
 13 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.56    1:26.00 SILV   
 14 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:31.74    1:26.94 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.94 (46.52)                                        
 15 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:28.47    1:26.97 SILV   
                  39.33     1:26.97 (47.64)                                        
 16 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR              1:28.25    1:27.21 SILV   
                  42.29     1:27.21 (44.92)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:29.84    1:27.27 SILV   
                  42.31     1:27.27 (44.96)                                        
 18 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:28.53 SILV   
                  43.14     1:28.53 (45.39)                                        
 19 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:31.55    1:28.64        
                  39.34     1:28.64 (49.30)                                        
 20 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:24.17    1:29.51        
                  39.40     1:29.51 (50.11)                                        
 21 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ               1:29.92    1:31.33        
                  41.47     1:31.33 (49.86)                                        
 22 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:31.99    1:31.43        
                  40.76     1:31.43 (50.67)                                        
 23 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:34.73    1:32.02        
                  43.75     1:32.02 (48.27)                                        
 24 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.79    1:33.32        
                  40.88     1:33.32 (52.44)                                        
 25 Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.83    1:34.54        
                  44.09     1:34.54 (50.45)                                        
 26 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.14    1:34.62        
                  46.50     1:34.62 (48.12)                                        
 27 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.11    1:35.09        
                  44.79     1:35.09 (50.30)                                        
 28 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:36.45        
                  43.05     1:36.45 (53.40)                                        
 29 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ               1:42.05    1:38.80        
                  45.89     1:38.80 (52.91)                                        
 30 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              1:41.45    1:39.31        
                  48.08     1:39.31 (51.23)                                        
 31 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR               1:43.83    1:39.38        
                  48.58     1:39.38 (50.80)                                        
 32 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:39.63        
                  46.92     1:39.63 (52.71)                                        
 33 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:43.11    1:40.50        
                  47.06     1:40.50 (53.44)                                        
 34 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:41.33    1:40.85        
                  52.20     1:40.85 (48.65)                                        
 35 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:41.04        
                  46.43     1:41.04 (54.61)                                        
 36 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ               1:59.69    1:41.27        
                  48.72     1:41.27 (52.55)                                        
 37 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.97    1:41.71        
                  49.64     1:41.71 (52.07)                                        
 38 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.92        
                  49.65     1:41.92 (52.27)                                        
 39 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.43    1:42.23        
                  49.37     1:42.23 (52.86)                                        
 40 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               2:11.59    1:42.90        
                  50.98     1:42.90 (51.92)                                        
 41 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:43.13    1:42.96        
                  50.68     1:42.96 (52.28)                                        
 42 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                     NT    1:43.06        
                  48.18     1:43.06 (54.88)                                        
 43 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:43.19        
                  51.84     1:43.19 (51.35)                                        
 44 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.67    1:43.87        
                  50.82     1:43.87 (53.05)                                        
 45 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.01    1:44.03        
                  50.47     1:44.03 (53.56)                                        
 46 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.82        
                  50.12     1:45.82 (55.70)                                        
 47 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.60    1:46.08        
                  17.42   1:46.08 (1:28.66)                                        
 48 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.21        
                  48.30     1:47.21 (58.91)                                        
 49 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.58        
                  54.81     1:47.58 (52.77)                                        
 50 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.10    1:50.68        
                  55.43     1:50.68 (55.25)                                        
 51 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.24    1:53.35        
                  55.88     1:53.35 (57.47)                                        
 52 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:56.83    1:55.66        
                  52.60   1:55.66 (1:03.06)                                        
 53 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              1:59.75    1:57.87        
 54 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.98    1:59.64        
                  59.28   1:59.64 (1:00.36)                                        
 55 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:00.44        
                  57.09   2:00.44 (1:03.35)                                        
 56 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:03.76        
 57 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:11.55        
 -- Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  45.76                                                            
 -- Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:44.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.02                                                            
 -- Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:45.93         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.61                                                            
 -- Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  59.21                                                            
 -- McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:35.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.26                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.43  ZONE
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              2:43.32    2:45.09 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.59 (39.44)     2:06.91 (51.32)     2:45.09 (38.18)
  2 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.39    2:51.95 SILV   
                  38.79     1:24.10 (45.31)     2:13.15 (49.05)     2:51.95 (38.80)
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              3:03.62    2:54.64 SILV   
                  37.63     1:21.57 (43.94)     2:13.19 (51.62)     2:54.64 (41.45)
  4 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.58    3:01.04 SILV   
                  43.55     1:27.80 (44.25)     2:20.45 (52.65)     3:01.04 (40.59)
  5 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              3:12.29    3:03.00 SILV   
                  41.67     1:24.71 (43.04)     2:23.42 (58.71)     3:03.00 (39.58)
  6 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              3:05.34    3:05.28 SILV   
                  41.08     1:30.11 (49.03)     2:24.42 (54.31)     3:05.28 (40.86)
  7 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              3:13.13    3:11.28 SILV   
                  43.43     1:33.01 (49.58)     2:29.32 (56.31)     3:11.28 (41.96)
  8 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:14.62        
                  48.55     1:38.07 (49.52)     2:33.14 (55.07)     3:14.62 (41.48)
  9 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              3:18.76    3:14.95        
                  51.09     1:41.01 (49.92)     2:32.81 (51.80)     3:14.95 (42.14)
 10 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               3:57.00    3:15.09        
                  45.88     1:33.85 (47.97)     2:30.78 (56.93)     3:15.09 (44.31)
 11 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:18.29    3:15.20        
                  46.76     1:36.75 (49.99)   3:15.20 (1:38.45)                    
 12 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:15.78        
                  52.16     1:40.31 (48.15)     2:34.44 (54.13)     3:15.78 (41.34)
 13 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:20.39        
 14 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              3:25.83    3:21.96        
                  46.56     1:37.47 (50.91)     2:33.19 (55.72)     3:21.96 (48.77)
 15 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:24.18        
                  49.34     1:38.77 (49.43)     2:36.31 (57.54)     3:24.18 (47.87)
 16 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:30.51        
                  49.75     1:46.29 (56.54)   2:46.71 (1:00.42)     3:30.51 (43.80)
 17 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:31.71        
                  50.39     1:44.84 (54.45)     2:44.62 (59.78)     3:31.71 (47.09)
 18 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                3:43.39    3:36.32        
                  51.96     1:47.05 (55.09)   2:48.97 (1:01.92)     3:36.32 (47.35)
 -- Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  56.56     1:54.96 (58.40)   2:57.11 (1:02.15)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.29  NATS
                24.79  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                26.29  ZONE
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                27.68      26.75 JO     
  2 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.84      26.92 JO     
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                27.12      27.01 JO     
  4 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                27.16      27.28 JO     
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                27.57      27.36 JO     
  6 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                27.30      27.50 JO     
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.19      27.65 JO     
  8 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                27.77      27.71 JO     
  9 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR                28.07      27.85 JO     
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                27.97      27.88 JO     
 11 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                28.99      27.89 JO     
 12 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR                28.37      28.04 SILV   
 13 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                28.28      28.06 SILV   
 14 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  28.68      28.39 SILV   
 15 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.65      28.44 SILV   
 16 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                27.82      28.45 SILV   
 17 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.78      28.46 SILV   
 18 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                28.63      28.50 SILV   
 19 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                    NT      28.67 SILV   
 20 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  28.76      28.75 SILV   
 21 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.83      28.76 SILV   
 22 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                28.27      28.77 SILV   
 22 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                28.90      28.77 SILV   
 24 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                28.92      28.80 SILV   
 25 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  32.84      28.86 SILV   
 26 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR                28.50      28.89 SILV   
 27 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR                29.37      28.99 SILV   
 28 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                29.24      29.15 SILV   
 29 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                29.88      29.32 SILV   
 30 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                  30.04      29.38 SILV   
 31 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.01      29.46 SILV   
 32 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                31.13      29.55 SILV   
 33 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 30.45      29.74 SILV   
 34 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR                29.49      29.79 SILV   
 35 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                29.93      29.80 SILV   
 36 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 30.66      29.81 SILV   
 37 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 30.26      29.84 SILV   
 38 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.79      29.98 SILV   
 39 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                30.68      30.12 SILV   
 40 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.73      30.15 SILV   
 41 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.33      30.22 SILV   
 42 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 30.83      30.31 SILV   
 43 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                31.55      30.33 SILV   
 44 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                31.49      30.41 SILV   
 45 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR                 31.27      30.51 SILV   
 46 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                29.72      30.55 SILV   
 47 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 30.56      30.56 SILV   
 48 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                31.05      30.64 SILV   
 49 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 32.18      30.86 SILV   
 50 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                31.17      30.88 SILV   
 51 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                31.84      30.96 SILV   
 52 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.42      31.05        
 53 Klein, Abigal H           12 Njw-NJ                 31.38      31.26        
 54 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                31.38      31.28        
 55 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 31.21      31.50        
 56 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                30.75      31.54        
 57 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ                 30.78      31.59        
 58 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 33.70      31.62        
 59 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  31.81      31.65        
 60 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  32.58      31.68        
 61 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                32.03      31.84        
 62 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.23      31.92        
 63 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          30.94      31.98        
 63 Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ                 32.71      31.98        
 65 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                32.94      32.16        
 66 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR          33.50      32.20        
 67 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ                 34.02      32.32        
 68 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                32.54      32.35        
 69 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR                 33.90      32.40        
 70 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.17      32.45        
 71 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 33.73      32.53        
 72 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                33.97      32.65        
 73 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                33.66      32.70        
 74 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 32.37      32.95        
 75 Chen, Ariana M            12 Njw-NJ                 33.91      33.42        
 76 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.33      33.71        
 77 Botvinnik, Leah F         11 Njw-NJ                 33.51      34.02        
 78 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ                 35.00      34.06        
 79 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR                 35.46      34.09        
 80 Bankowski, Emily          12 Njw-NJ                 30.99      34.22        
 81 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  34.19      34.25        
 82 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                34.71      34.31        
 83 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                34.96      34.59        
 84 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ                 34.03      34.69        
 85 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                34.84      34.82        
 86 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                35.61      35.04        
 87 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                  36.19      35.16        
 88 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.52      35.53        
 89 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                38.15      35.66        
 90 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 36.96      35.74        
 91 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                36.93      35.81        
 92 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                36.27      35.91        
 93 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 36.24      36.27        
 94 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 41.58      36.32        
 95 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR                40.00      36.33        
 96 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                34.93      36.42        
 97 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 41.99      36.90        
 98 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 36.78      37.05        
 99 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                 48.02      37.10        
100 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                37.21      37.23        
101 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR                37.50      37.52        
102 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 37.74      37.57        
103 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                41.47      37.79        
104 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.58      38.14        
105 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 39.73      38.57        
106 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 37.47      38.64        
107 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                40.22      38.77        
108 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                40.00      40.29        
109 Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR                 38.84      40.33        
110 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                40.38      40.35        
111 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                41.39      41.97        
112 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                 51.48      42.31        
113 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR                56.72      42.47        
114 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR                43.28      43.24        
115 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 43.99      45.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  NATS
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                57.24  ZONE
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:00.05      59.00 JO     
                  28.39       59.00 (30.61)                                        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.23      59.06 JO     
                  28.34       59.06 (30.72)                                        
  3 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                59.09      59.09 JO     
                  28.24       59.09 (30.85)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                58.04      59.34 JO     
                  28.60       59.34 (30.74)                                        
  5 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.17      59.42 JO     
                  28.34       59.42 (31.08)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                59.05      59.59 JO     
                  28.70       59.59 (30.89)                                        
  7 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR                59.11      59.71 JO     
                  28.46       59.71 (31.25)                                        
  8 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                59.80      59.80 JO     
                  28.82       59.80 (30.98)                                        
  8 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                59.74      59.80 JO     
                  29.02       59.80 (30.78)                                        
 10 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                59.38    1:00.31 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.31 (31.16)                                        
 11 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:02.08    1:00.37 JO     
                  28.97     1:00.37 (31.40)                                        
 12 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.72    1:00.50 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.50 (31.54)                                        
 13 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:02.61    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.63 (32.08)                                        
 14 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:02.58    1:01.02 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.02 (32.13)                                        
 15 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:03.35    1:01.70 SILV   
                  30.13     1:01.70 (31.57)                                        
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.60    1:01.71 SILV   
                  30.23     1:01.71 (31.48)                                        
 17 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:01.26    1:01.93 SILV   
 18 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.31    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.98 (32.28)                                        
 19 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          59.89    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.57 (33.19)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                1:04.02    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.82 (32.29)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:04.87    1:02.86 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.86 (32.90)                                        
 22 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:03.40    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.97 (33.34)                                        
 23 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:01.45    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.12 (32.70)                                        
 24 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:01.68    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.21 (32.55)                                        
 24 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:00.39    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.21 (32.86)                                        
 26 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:04.67    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.41 (32.94)                                        
 27 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:05.50    1:03.75 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.75 (32.96)                                        
 28 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.16 (34.06)                                        
 29 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:05.03    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.40 (33.41)                                        
 30 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:04.16    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.53 (33.20)                                        
 31 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:12.67    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.59 (34.18)                                        
 32 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.64 (33.38)                                        
 33 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.97 (34.25)                                        
 34 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.16    1:05.00 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.00 (33.63)                                        
 35 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:07.42    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.08 (33.84)                                        
 36 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:05.17 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.17 (34.40)                                        
 37 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR              1:15.01    1:05.68 SILV   
 38 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:08.76    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.94 (34.00)                                        
 39 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:08.62    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.74 (34.92)                                        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:07.99    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.85     1:06.82 (33.97)                                        
 41 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:07.48 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.48 (35.65)                                        
 42 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.22    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.49 (35.39)                                        
 43 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:08.84    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.96 (35.54)                                        
 44 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR               1:14.83    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.02 (35.78)                                        
 45 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.84    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.12 (35.97)                                        
 46 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:06.57    1:08.15 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.15 (35.82)                                        
 47 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.29 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.29 (36.63)                                        
 48 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.41        
 49 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:09.63    1:08.49        
                  32.02     1:08.49 (36.47)                                        
 50 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.52    1:08.60        
                  32.46     1:08.60 (36.14)                                        
 51 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:07.80    1:08.61        
                  32.39     1:08.61 (36.22)                                        
 52 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:07.34    1:08.62        
                  32.81     1:08.62 (35.81)                                        
 53 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:07.06    1:08.71        
                  33.17     1:08.71 (35.54)                                        
 54 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               1:15.22    1:08.77        
                  33.42     1:08.77 (35.35)                                        
 55 Lee, Jennifer             12 Njw-NJ               1:10.22    1:08.80        
                  32.70     1:08.80 (36.10)                                        
 56 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                1:10.71    1:08.87        
                  32.77     1:08.87 (36.10)                                        
 57 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.44    1:08.92        
                  32.38     1:08.92 (36.54)                                        
 58 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ               1:08.84    1:09.07        
                  33.05     1:09.07 (36.02)                                        
 59 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.69    1:09.11        
                  32.25     1:09.11 (36.86)                                        
 60 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:10.69    1:09.33        
                  33.04     1:09.33 (36.29)                                        
 61 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               1:08.19    1:09.53        
                  32.77     1:09.53 (36.76)                                        
 62 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:09.42    1:09.82        
                  33.11     1:09.82 (36.71)                                        
 63 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:09.84        
                  34.12     1:09.84 (35.72)                                        
 64 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:09.59    1:10.29        
                  32.83     1:10.29 (37.46)                                        
 65 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.00    1:10.92        
                  34.06     1:10.92 (36.86)                                        
 66 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR               1:17.85    1:10.93        
                  34.34     1:10.93 (36.59)                                        
 67 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.76    1:11.04        
                  33.42     1:11.04 (37.62)                                        
 68 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.43    1:12.93        
                  34.92     1:12.93 (38.01)                                        
 69 Jeon, Claire J            11 HVD-MR               1:31.87    1:13.13        
                  35.08     1:13.13 (38.05)                                        
 70 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:12.17    1:13.22        
                  35.60     1:13.22 (37.62)                                        
 71 Nguyen, Olivia R          12 HVD-MR               1:15.62    1:13.38        
                  34.92     1:13.38 (38.46)                                        
 72 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:16.28    1:13.99        
 73 Chen, Ariana M            12 Njw-NJ               1:13.56    1:14.41        
                  35.66     1:14.41 (38.75)                                        
 74 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR              1:16.12    1:14.59        
                  34.17     1:14.59 (40.42)                                        
 75 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ               1:16.43    1:14.70        
                  34.28     1:14.70 (40.42)                                        
 76 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:17.61    1:15.03        
                  35.77     1:15.03 (39.26)                                        
 77 Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ               1:14.67    1:15.14        
                  35.58     1:15.14 (39.56)                                        
 78 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:15.97    1:15.51        
                  36.14     1:15.51 (39.37)                                        
 79 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:16.99        
                  35.97     1:16.99 (41.02)                                        
 80 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.66    1:17.57        
                  36.97     1:17.57 (40.60)                                        
 81 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ               1:17.67    1:18.16        
                  36.82     1:18.16 (41.34)                                        
 82 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ               1:19.47    1:18.31        
                  36.35     1:18.31 (41.96)                                        
 83 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:18.74        
                  37.20     1:18.74 (41.54)                                        
 84 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:18.98        
                  37.48     1:18.98 (41.50)                                        
 85 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR               1:20.91    1:19.36        
                  36.41     1:19.36 (42.95)                                        
 86 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR              1:18.21    1:19.44        
                  37.69     1:19.44 (41.75)                                        
 87 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:25.51    1:19.76        
                  38.54     1:19.76 (41.22)                                        
 88 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR               1:34.53    1:20.05        
                  37.41     1:20.05 (42.64)                                        
 89 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR               1:22.83    1:20.72        
                  40.02     1:20.72 (40.70)                                        
 90 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.07    1:21.33        
                  38.84     1:21.33 (42.49)                                        
 91 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:25.46    1:21.72        
                  37.24     1:21.72 (44.48)                                        
 92 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:23.91    1:22.04        
                  38.64     1:22.04 (43.40)                                        
 93 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:22.85        
                  39.08     1:22.85 (43.77)                                        
 94 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:43.07    1:24.39        
                  40.69     1:24.39 (43.70)                                        
 95 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:24.50    1:24.52        
                  40.76     1:24.52 (43.76)                                        
 96 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:21.98    1:24.79        
                  40.89     1:24.79 (43.90)                                        
 97 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:21.85    1:24.91        
                  39.96     1:24.91 (44.95)                                        
 98 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:24.94        
                  41.10     1:24.94 (43.84)                                        
 99 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:27.34    1:24.99        
                  38.46     1:24.99 (46.53)                                        
100 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:25.24        
                  41.09     1:25.24 (44.15)                                        
101 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.01    1:26.27        
                  40.44     1:26.27 (45.83)                                        
102 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:40.81    1:26.90        
                  39.51     1:26.90 (47.39)                                        
103 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR               1:41.82    1:27.12        
                  40.12     1:27.12 (47.00)                                        
104 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:29.27    1:27.95        
                  41.29     1:27.95 (46.66)                                        
105 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR               1:29.91    1:29.77        
                  40.76     1:29.77 (49.01)                                        
106 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:44.94    1:30.02        
                  42.52     1:30.02 (47.50)                                        
107 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR               1:30.97    1:30.76        
                  40.83     1:30.76 (49.93)                                        
108 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              1:51.56    1:35.98        
                  45.37     1:35.98 (50.61)                                        
109 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:38.35        
                  46.01     1:38.35 (52.34)                                        
110 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:38.46        
                  48.37     1:38.46 (50.09)                                        
111 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:46.04    1:43.71        
                  46.32     1:43.71 (57.39)                                        
112 Weinstein, Roni           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.33        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:45.89  NATS
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:58.29  METS
              2:04.54  ZONE
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:07.07    2:06.99 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.45 (31.88)     1:34.24 (32.79)     2:06.99 (32.75)
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               2:12.33    2:11.02 JO     
                  29.74     1:03.12 (33.38)     1:37.61 (34.49)     2:11.02 (33.41)
  3 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:11.04 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.98 (33.32)     1:37.69 (34.71)     2:11.04 (33.35)
  4 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:11.93    2:11.29 JO     
                  30.40     1:03.33 (32.93)     1:37.36 (34.03)     2:11.29 (33.93)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:12.86    2:13.11 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.55 (33.21)     1:38.20 (35.65)     2:13.11 (34.91)
  6 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                2:15.25    2:13.68 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.81 (33.65)     1:42.06 (37.25)     2:13.68 (31.62)
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.44    2:14.70 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.12 (35.34)     1:41.30 (35.18)     2:14.70 (33.40)
  8 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.89    2:14.85 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.63 (34.26)     1:41.38 (35.75)     2:14.85 (33.47)
  9 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:56.39    2:15.36 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.63 (34.85)     1:41.00 (35.37)     2:15.36 (34.36)
 10 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:13.14    2:16.49 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.17 (34.97)     1:41.36 (35.19)     2:16.49 (35.13)
 11 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:18.42    2:16.82 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.14 (34.41)     1:41.35 (36.21)     2:16.82 (35.47)
 12 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.70    2:18.13 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.06 (35.45)     1:43.15 (36.09)     2:18.13 (34.98)
 13 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                2:13.64    2:18.40 SILV   
                  30.33     1:05.09 (34.76)     1:42.07 (36.98)     2:18.40 (36.33)
 14 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              2:21.40    2:18.99 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.79 (35.83)     1:43.80 (36.01)     2:18.99 (35.19)
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:21.44    2:19.04 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.28 (35.33)     1:43.02 (36.74)     2:19.04 (36.02)
 16 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:26.71    2:19.36 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.98 (36.32)     1:45.64 (36.66)     2:19.36 (33.72)
 17 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:20.92    2:20.65 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.22 (35.90)   2:20.65 (1:13.43)                    
 18 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:25.26    2:22.05 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.70 (35.57)     1:45.79 (37.09)     2:22.05 (36.26)
 19 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               2:26.27    2:22.79 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.46 (36.57)     1:47.78 (37.32)     2:22.79 (35.01)
 20 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              2:24.83    2:24.15 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.09 (36.27)     1:47.32 (38.23)     2:24.15 (36.83)
 21 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              2:27.63    2:25.81 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.95 (36.75)     1:47.27 (38.32)     2:25.81 (38.54)
 22 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              2:28.01    2:26.15        
                  32.25     1:09.91 (37.66)     1:48.68 (38.77)     2:26.15 (37.47)
 23 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               2:27.92    2:27.92        
                  34.20     1:11.91 (37.71)     1:50.59 (38.68)     2:27.92 (37.33)
 24 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:26.90    2:28.07        
                  34.51     1:12.29 (37.78)     1:50.69 (38.40)     2:28.07 (37.38)
 25 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              2:31.69    2:28.92        
                  33.98     1:12.09 (38.11)     1:51.35 (39.26)     2:28.92 (37.57)
 26 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              2:48.61    2:30.48        
                  33.22     1:11.20 (37.98)     1:51.13 (39.93)     2:30.48 (39.35)
 27 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:32.62        
                  33.72     1:12.94 (39.22)     1:54.32 (41.38)     2:32.62 (38.30)
 28 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               2:38.50    2:35.68        
                  34.87     1:14.78 (39.91)     1:56.48 (41.70)     2:35.68 (39.20)
 29 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.12    2:36.63        
                  35.92     1:15.99 (40.07)     1:57.29 (41.30)     2:36.63 (39.34)
 30 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    2:39.01        
                  35.39     1:15.15 (39.76)     1:58.06 (42.91)     2:39.01 (40.95)
 31 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              2:52.14    2:51.02        
                  37.75     1:21.39 (43.64)     2:07.13 (45.74)     2:51.02 (43.89)
 32 Shi, Catherine            11 Njw-NJ               2:45.69    2:51.19        
                  37.11     1:21.32 (44.21)   2:51.19 (1:29.87)                    
 33 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:59.15        
                  41.47     1:28.15 (46.68)     2:16.60 (48.45)     2:59.15 (42.55)
 34 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:01.43        
                  41.78     1:27.69 (45.91)     2:15.86 (48.17)     3:01.43 (45.57)
 35 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:02.21        
                  39.66     1:26.56 (46.90)     2:16.78 (50.22)     3:02.21 (45.43)
 36 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               2:56.99    3:05.23        
                  41.34     1:30.69 (49.35)     2:20.92 (50.23)     3:05.23 (44.31)
 37 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               3:25.22    3:13.58        
                  41.83     1:31.12 (49.29)     2:22.91 (51.79)     3:13.58 (50.67)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
              4:43.79  11-12 NATS
              5:08.79  11-12 SSEC
              5:10.99  11-12 METS
              5:34.32  11-12 ZONE
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              5:40.22    5:35.17 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.77 (33.34)     1:37.70 (33.93)     2:11.63 (33.93)
        2:45.66 (34.03)     3:19.38 (33.72)     3:54.24 (34.86)     4:29.16 (34.92)
        5:03.40 (34.24)     5:35.17 (31.77)                                        
 24 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                5:50.68    5:45.03 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.38 (34.31)     1:40.49 (35.11)     2:15.54 (35.05)
                                2:51.22 ( )     3:26.52 (35.30)     4:02.05 (35.53)
        4:37.87 (35.82)     5:12.59 (34.72)     5:45.03 (32.44)                    
 33 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              5:55.28    5:50.73 JO     
                  31.24     1:06.58 (35.34)     1:42.73 (36.15)     2:18.90 (36.17)
        2:54.85 (35.95)     3:30.88 (36.03)     4:06.63 (35.75)     4:42.08 (35.45)
        5:16.93 (34.85)     5:50.73 (33.80)                                        
 35 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              6:07.29    5:54.22 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.61 (34.73)     1:41.24 (35.63)     2:17.10 (35.86)
        2:53.36 (36.26)     3:29.83 (36.47)     4:06.87 (37.04)     4:44.43 (37.56)
        5:20.59 (36.16)     5:54.22 (33.63)                                        
 39 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               5:57.40    5:56.13 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.16 (34.35)     1:40.79 (35.63)     2:17.57 (36.78)
        2:54.49 (36.92)     3:31.81 (37.32)     4:08.78 (36.97)     4:45.48 (36.70)
        5:22.08 (36.60)     5:56.13 (34.05)                                        
 41 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              6:10.77    5:57.11 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.08 (34.68)     1:40.75 (35.67)     2:17.16 (36.41)
        2:54.81 (37.65)     3:31.39 (36.58)     4:08.99 (37.60)     4:46.38 (37.39)
        5:22.71 (36.33)     5:57.11 (34.40)                                        
 43 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:10.29    5:57.69 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.43 (36.24)     1:44.37 (36.94)     2:21.35 (36.98)
        2:58.41 (37.06)     3:34.49 (36.08)     4:11.20 (36.71)     4:48.25 (37.05)
        5:24.28 (36.03)     5:57.69 (33.41)                                        
 47 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              6:04.77    5:58.80 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.54 (35.06)     1:42.42 (36.88)     2:19.45 (37.03)
        2:56.71 (37.26)     3:33.91 (37.20)     4:10.72 (36.81)     4:48.25 (37.53)
        5:24.43 (36.18)     5:58.80 (34.37)                                        
 48 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              6:05.97    5:59.00 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.60 (34.79)     1:41.45 (35.85)     2:17.36 (35.91)
        2:54.38 (37.02)     3:31.29 (36.91)     4:08.30 (37.01)     4:45.87 (37.57)
        5:22.97 (37.10)     5:59.00 (36.03)                                        
 49 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              5:58.23    5:59.75 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.60 (34.91)     1:41.71 (36.11)     2:18.31 (36.60)
        2:54.55 (36.24)     3:31.87 (37.32)     4:09.64 (37.77)     4:46.71 (37.07)
        5:24.30 (37.59)     5:59.75 (35.45)                                        
 54 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                6:02.95    6:03.14 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.97 (35.15)     1:43.65 (37.68)     2:20.55 (36.90)
        2:57.98 (37.43)     3:36.66 (38.68)     4:13.83 (37.17)     4:51.59 (37.76)
        5:28.66 (37.07)     6:03.14 (34.48)                                        
 56 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              6:05.14    6:03.80 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.54 (36.54)     1:45.97 (37.43)     2:24.73 (38.76)
        3:02.19 (37.46)     3:40.21 (38.02)     4:17.55 (37.34)     4:53.85 (36.30)
        5:30.22 (36.37)     6:03.80 (33.58)                                        
 60 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              6:05.88    6:10.68 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.25 (35.52)     1:44.07 (37.82)     2:21.58 (37.51)
        2:59.48 (37.90)     3:38.22 (38.74)     4:16.69 (38.47)     4:54.91 (38.22)
        5:33.59 (38.68)     6:10.68 (37.09)                                        
 61 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              6:31.80    6:12.56 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.98 (37.45)     1:46.71 (37.73)     2:24.24 (37.53)
        3:02.47 (38.23)     3:41.46 (38.99)     4:20.52 (39.06)     4:59.30 (38.78)
        5:37.64 (38.34)     6:12.56 (34.92)                                        
 62 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:55.98    6:12.57 SILV   
                  33.13                             1:11.49 ( )                    
            1:53.55 ( )                             2:35.78 ( )                    
            3:16.99 ( )     3:59.24 (42.25)                             4:41.68 ( )
                                5:23.66 ( )                             6:04.78 ( )
         6:12.57 (7.79)                                                            
 67 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              6:24.89    6:16.98 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.03 (37.48)     1:48.98 (38.95)     2:27.49 (38.51)
        3:05.78 (38.29)     3:44.11 (38.33)     4:22.88 (38.77)     5:01.63 (38.75)
        5:40.01 (38.38)     6:16.98 (36.97)                                        
 71 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                    NT    6:27.57        
                  34.43     1:12.88 (38.45)     1:52.68 (39.80)     2:32.60 (39.92)
        3:12.60 (40.00)     3:52.07 (39.47)     4:31.96 (39.89)     5:12.12 (40.16)
        5:51.49 (39.37)     6:27.57 (36.08)                                        
 74 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                7:00.00    6:32.94        
                  35.07                             1:15.09 ( )                    
            1:55.97 ( )     2:37.08 (41.11)                             3:17.11 ( )
                                3:57.38 ( )     4:37.90 (40.52)                    
            5:17.91 ( )                             5:57.09 ( )     6:32.94 (35.85)
 75 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:42.37    6:33.68        
                  33.69                             1:11.76 ( )                    
            1:51.61 ( )                             2:31.48 ( )                    
            3:11.41 ( )     3:51.38 (39.97)                             4:32.41 ( )
                                5:13.34 ( )                             5:54.40 ( )
        6:33.68 (39.28)                                                            
 76 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              6:41.95    6:37.95        
                  35.76                             1:15.10 ( )                    
            1:56.45 ( )                             2:37.53 ( )                    
            3:18.61 ( )     3:59.30 (40.69)                             4:40.17 ( )
                                5:20.26 ( )                             6:00.32 ( )
        6:37.95 (37.63)                                                            
 79 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:53.75    6:45.83        
 80 Klein, Abigal H           12 Njw-NJ               5:50.11    6:49.65        
                  35.24     1:14.95 (39.71)     1:54.68 (39.73)     2:35.40 (40.72)
        3:16.99 (41.59)     3:58.57 (41.58)     4:42.37 (43.80)     5:25.66 (43.29)
        6:08.11 (42.45)     6:49.65 (41.54)                                        
 82 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              7:04.64    6:56.88        
                  35.44                             1:15.72 ( )                    
            1:57.74 ( )     2:40.20 (42.46)                             3:23.13 ( )
                                4:06.94 ( )     4:49.71 (42.77)                    
            5:32.76 ( )                             6:15.38 ( )     6:56.88 (41.50)
 85 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR                    NT    7:00.89        
                  35.80     1:16.69 (40.89)     1:59.21 (42.52)     2:42.54 (43.33)
        3:26.01 (43.47)     4:10.05 (44.04)     4:54.15 (44.10)     5:38.49 (44.34)
        6:21.83 (43.34)     7:00.89 (39.06)                                        
 86 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                     NT    7:03.41        
                  37.00                             1:18.27 ( )     2:01.44 (43.17)
                                2:44.65 ( )   7:03.41 (4:18.76)                    
 90 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              7:50.12    7:34.25        
            2:11.66 ( )                                                            
                                                                        6:51.84 ( )
        7:34.25 (42.41)                                                            
 91 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              8:11.05    7:58.13        
                  40.42                             1:27.83 ( )     2:16.29 (48.46)
                                3:03.63 ( )                             3:52.88 ( )
        4:42.70 (49.82)                             5:33.14 ( )     6:24.05 (50.91)
                                7:14.28 ( )     7:58.13 (43.85)                    
 92 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              8:29.43    8:13.02        
                  38.76                             1:25.59 ( )     2:14.94 (49.35)
                                3:06.16 ( )                             3:57.65 ( )
        4:49.16 (51.51)                             5:41.50 ( )     6:33.23 (51.73)
                                7:23.86 ( )     8:13.02 (49.16)                    
 93 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              8:00.00    8:16.67        
                  39.89                             1:28.10 ( )                    
            2:18.63 ( )     3:09.19 (50.56)                             3:59.89 ( )
                                4:51.76 ( )     5:43.07 (51.31)                    
            6:36.16 ( )                             7:29.44 ( )     8:16.67 (47.23)
 94 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                7:35.00    8:27.19        
                  40.63                             1:26.94 ( )                    
            2:15.40 ( )                             3:06.55 ( )                    
            3:59.81 ( )                             4:54.24 ( )                    
            5:50.75 ( )                             6:43.75 ( )   8:27.19 (1:43.44)
 95 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              9:10.00    8:34.06        
                  40.64                             1:28.97 ( )     2:21.06 (52.09)
                                3:13.28 ( )                             4:05.78 ( )
        4:59.39 (53.61)                             5:54.57 ( )     6:48.36 (53.79)
                                7:42.31 ( )     8:34.06 (51.75)                    
 96 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              9:30.00    8:34.49        
                  41.48                                                 2:23.41 ( )
                                3:15.82 ( )                             4:09.35 ( )
        5:02.59 (53.24)                             5:56.90 ( )     6:52.18 (55.28)
                                7:45.70 ( )     8:34.49 (48.79)                    
 97 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              9:15.00    8:42.51        
                  42.67                             1:34.39 ( )                    
            2:28.19 ( )                             3:21.97 ( )                    
                                5:11.87 ( )                             6:05.93 ( )
                                6:59.60 ( )   8:42.51 (1:42.91)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.53  ZONE
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                32.11      30.95 JO     
  2 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                30.83      31.02 JO     
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                30.86      31.25 JO     
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                31.70      31.27 JO     
  5 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ                 34.56      31.65 JO     
  6 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                32.40      31.86 JO     
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                32.35      32.12 SILV   
  8 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                34.77      32.27 SILV   
  8 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ                 33.53      32.27 SILV   
 10 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.11      32.48 SILV   
 11 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                33.83      32.51 SILV   
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 33.13      32.66 SILV   
 13 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                32.10      32.92 SILV   
 14 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ                 34.26      33.04 SILV   
 15 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR                33.77      33.07 SILV   
 16 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                33.03      33.13 SILV   
 17 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ                 32.70      33.41 SILV   
 18 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.86      34.14 SILV   
 19 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.81      34.17 SILV   
 20 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.17      34.80 SILV   
 21 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                35.09      34.95 SILV   
 22 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                33.62      35.02 SILV   
 23 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.85      35.45 SILV   
 24 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  36.43      35.49 SILV   
 25 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                37.19      35.51 SILV   
 26 Klein, Abigal H           12 Njw-NJ                 35.84      35.86 SILV   
 27 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                36.16      36.01 SILV   
 28 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 39.03      36.12        
 28 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.61      36.12        
 30 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.97      36.30        
 31 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                36.46      36.44        
 32 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 36.48      36.65        
 33 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  37.01      36.67        
 34 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 37.52      36.70        
 35 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 37.99      36.83        
 36 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 42.89      36.86        
 37 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                37.93      37.52        
 38 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR          41.00      38.12        
 39 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                37.40      38.59        
 40 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                40.42      39.02        
 41 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 39.31      39.28        
 42 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR                38.00      39.31        
 43 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  40.25      39.69        
 44 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                42.85      39.77        
 45 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                42.16      39.84        
 46 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.31      40.01        
 47 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                39.80      40.49        
 48 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 41.06      41.08        
 49 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ                 38.72      41.17        
 50 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                39.43      41.38        
 51 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR                45.00      41.44        
 52 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                43.25      41.83        
 53 Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ                 42.20      41.98        
 54 Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                  44.76      42.02        
 55 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 44.78      42.47        
 56 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                44.36      42.71        
 57 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.66      43.00        
 58 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                44.14      43.11        
 59 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                 43.94      43.26        
 60 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 44.61      43.66        
 61 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                49.19      43.85        
 62 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 45.22      43.90        
 63 Zlobinskiy, Arnelle       12 Njw-NJ                 42.71      44.00        
 64 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                48.75      44.14        
 65 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 46.12      44.27        
 66 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                    NT      44.64        
 67 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                47.08      44.89        
 67 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.42      44.89        
 69 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 52.08      45.05        
 70 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 46.87      45.26        
 71 Bankowski, Emily          12 Njw-NJ                 44.99      45.37        
 72 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                43.46      45.42        
 73 Botvinnik, Leah F         11 Njw-NJ                 43.88      45.56        
 74 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 44.82      46.77        
 75 Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR                 47.78      47.31        
 76 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT      47.76        
 77 Fedigan, Caroline R       11 HVD-MR                 50.02      47.96        
 78 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR                51.44      49.83        
 79 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              1:02.03      49.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  NATS
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.31  ZONE
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:00.54    1:05.56 JO     
                  32.31     1:05.56 (33.25)                                        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.80    1:06.80 JO     
                  32.64     1:06.80 (34.16)                                        
  3 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:06.53    1:07.41 JO     
                  32.73     1:07.41 (34.68)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:07.91 JO     
                  32.60     1:07.91 (35.31)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:10.23    1:08.94 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.94 (35.45)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:08.69    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.09 (35.54)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:08.97    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.31 (35.63)                                        
  8 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:10.75    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.54 (36.39)                                        
  9 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR              1:10.80    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.57 (35.89)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:10.72    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.67 (35.81)                                        
 11 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:10.27 SILV   
                  34.60     1:10.27 (35.67)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:12.39    1:10.50 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.50 (36.21)                                        
 13 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:13.40    1:10.75 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.75 (36.39)                                        
 14 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.04 (36.46)                                        
 15 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.10 (36.90)                                        
 16 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:16.30    1:11.87 SILV   
 17 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.34    1:12.06 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.06 (37.02)                                        
 18 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.67    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.13 (37.49)                                        
 19 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.16 (36.58)                                        
 20 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.48 (36.82)                                        
 21 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.53     1:12.92 (37.39)                                        
 22 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:24.99    1:13.23 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.23 (37.15)                                        
 23 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:19.72    1:13.61 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.61 (37.34)                                        
 24 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:11.65    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.11 (38.93)                                        
 25 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.37 (38.17)                                        
 26 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:13.49    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.45 (37.73)                                        
 27 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.44 SILV   
 28 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:13.91    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.65 (39.00)                                        
 29 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:16.33    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.70 (39.25)                                        
 30 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:16.51    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.42 (38.90)                                        
 31 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.56    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.13 (39.96)                                        
 32 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:17.53    1:17.45 SILV   
 33 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:19.79    1:17.62 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.62 (39.60)                                        
 34 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:16.54    1:17.70 SILV   
                  38.10     1:17.70 (39.60)                                        
 35 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.38    1:18.12 SILV   
                  38.14     1:18.12 (39.98)                                        
 36 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:33.25    1:18.31 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.31 (40.29)                                        
 37 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.22    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.59 (40.81)                                        
 38 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:31.88    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.77 (41.60)                                        
 39 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:19.95        
                  39.21     1:19.95 (40.74)                                        
 40 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:18.13    1:20.93        
                  38.87     1:20.93 (42.06)                                        
 41 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.16        
                  39.96     1:21.16 (41.20)                                        
 42 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:23.13    1:23.33        
                  40.36     1:23.33 (42.97)                                        
 43 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR               1:31.78    1:23.35        
                  39.84     1:23.35 (43.51)                                        
 44 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:25.25    1:23.61        
                  40.70     1:23.61 (42.91)                                        
 45 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:24.88    1:25.39        
                  42.32     1:25.39 (43.07)                                        
 46 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.27    1:26.54        
 47 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR              1:29.62    1:27.19        
                  43.32     1:27.19 (43.87)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR               1:27.31    1:27.50        
 49 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:30.95    1:27.52        
                1:27.78         1:27.52 ( )                                        
 50 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ               1:29.74    1:28.70        
                  42.39     1:28.70 (46.31)                                        
 51 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:38.01    1:30.06        
                1:30.29         1:30.06 ( )                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:30.14        
 53 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ               1:32.57    1:31.44        
                  44.41     1:31.44 (47.03)                                        
 54 Shi, Catherine            11 Njw-NJ               1:33.30    1:31.45        
                  43.58     1:31.45 (47.87)                                        
 55 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.81    1:31.57        
                  44.86     1:31.57 (46.71)                                        
 56 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR               1:42.56    1:31.86        
                  44.77     1:31.86 (47.09)                                        
 57 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR               1:45.13    1:33.23        
                  44.75     1:33.23 (48.48)                                        
 58 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:33.58    1:34.49        
                  45.33     1:34.49 (49.16)                                        
 59 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ               1:47.35    1:34.90        
                  46.53     1:34.90 (48.37)                                        
 60 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:42.28    1:35.58        
                  46.18     1:35.58 (49.40)                                        
 61 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:36.28        
                1:36.54         1:36.28 ( )                                        
 62 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:36.91    1:36.46        
                  45.24     1:36.46 (51.22)                                        
 63 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:37.36        
                1:37.45         1:37.36 ( )                                        
 64 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 48.97    1:37.44        
                  47.06     1:37.44 (50.38)                                        
 65 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:41.24    1:37.91        
                  48.00     1:37.91 (49.91)                                        
 66 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:50.70    1:38.56        
                1:38.96         1:38.56 ( )                                        
 67 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:51.13    1:38.76        
                  47.87     1:38.76 (50.89)                                        
 68 Bankowski, Emily          12 Njw-NJ               1:40.04    1:39.14        
                  48.16     1:39.14 (50.98)                                        
 69 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.32    1:40.35        
                  48.60     1:40.35 (51.75)                                        
 70 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:41.64        
                1:42.44         1:41.64 ( )                                        
 71 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:43.14        
                  51.61     1:43.14 (51.53)                                        
 72 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:49.88    1:44.37        
                  48.58     1:44.37 (55.79)                                        
 73 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR               1:48.62    1:46.14        
                  50.62     1:46.14 (55.52)                                        
 74 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.77        
                  56.35     1:55.77 (59.42)                                        
 -- Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.92                                                            
 -- Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR              1:37.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                33.77  ZONE
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                32.48      32.53 ZONE   
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                33.26      33.16 ZONE   
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                34.44      33.54 ZONE   
  4 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                32.77      34.02 JO     
  5 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ                 34.93      34.17 JO     
  6 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ                 35.66      34.60 JO     
  6 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.10      34.60 JO     
  8 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ                 35.00      34.83 JO     
  9 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                35.19      35.39 JO     
 10 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR                34.22      36.14 JO     
 11 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                36.90      36.47 JO     
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                35.97      36.68 JO     
 13 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 37.69      36.71 SILV   
 14 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ                 36.93      37.00 SILV   
 15 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.40      37.15 SILV   
 16 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                38.63      37.24 SILV   
 17 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR                36.38      37.26 SILV   
 18 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 38.18      37.80 SILV   
 19 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ                 40.40      37.83 SILV   
 20 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.00      38.14 SILV   
 21 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                37.38      38.19 SILV   
 22 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                38.97      38.35 SILV   
 23 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 38.88      38.66 SILV   
 24 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ                 40.96      38.94 SILV   
 25 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                41.28      39.33 SILV   
 26 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                39.27      39.42 SILV   
 27 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                38.37      39.46 SILV   
 28 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 41.30      39.51 SILV   
 29 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 41.72      39.62 SILV   
 30 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR                40.60      39.64 SILV   
 31 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                43.73      39.72 SILV   
 32 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  40.68      39.88 SILV   
 33 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                41.41      39.91 SILV   
 34 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.96      40.06 SILV   
 35 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                42.21      40.28 SILV   
 36 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                39.75      40.51 SILV   
 37 Nguyen, Olivia R          12 HVD-MR                 40.61      40.64        
 38 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                40.51      40.75        
 39 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          41.29      40.81        
 40 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR                 40.54      40.90        
 41 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 42.87      41.00        
 42 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 41.51      41.01        
 43 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                46.78      41.10        
 44 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ                 42.49      41.33        
 45 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.92      41.50        
 46 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.51        
 47 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR          44.00      41.64        
 47 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                42.94      41.64        
 49 Chen, Ariana M            12 Njw-NJ                 40.63      41.66        
 50 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                 41.92      41.81        
 51 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                42.33      42.03        
 52 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                47.14      42.31        
 53 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR                 41.69      42.32        
 54 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  43.39      42.42        
 55 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                42.31      42.83        
 56 Bankowski, Emily          12 Njw-NJ                 44.14      43.24        
 57 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                47.21      43.84        
 58 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.71      43.99        
 59 Lee, Jennifer             12 Njw-NJ                 45.67      44.28        
 60 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR                 43.76      44.40        
 61 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                49.93      44.55        
 62 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 49.41      44.75        
 63 Jeon, Claire J            11 HVD-MR                 53.39      45.42        
 64 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                46.55      45.50        
 65 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                48.70      45.65        
 66 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR                 45.08      45.77        
 67 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                48.65      46.22        
 68 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.25      46.25        
 69 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ                 46.30      46.73        
 70 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ                 47.21      46.91        
 71 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR                 51.71      46.92        
 72 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 47.25      47.25        
 73 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                51.56      47.36        
 74 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                55.13      47.42        
 75 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                    NT      47.43        
 76 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR              1:00.55      47.56        
 77 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR                 51.30      47.69        
 78 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR                52.32      47.73        
 79 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                  48.48      47.76        
 80 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                50.84      47.96        
 81 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 46.81      48.25        
 82 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 48.75      49.04        
 83 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  48.77      49.12        
 84 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 46.61      49.40        
 85 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.20      49.59        
 86 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 50.99      50.21        
 87 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 55.68      50.65        
 88 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR                50.00      52.01        
 89 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 51.40      53.69        
 90 Weinstein, Roni           11 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.37        
 91 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.71        
 92 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT      58.90        
 93 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              1:10.22      59.21        
 94 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:10.31    1:06.56        
 -- Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                44.00         DQ        
 -- Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ                 42.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  NATS
              1:08.19  SSEC
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.91  ZONE
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:10.87    1:11.20 ZONE   
                  33.65     1:11.20 (37.55)                                        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:13.44 ZONE   
                  35.09     1:13.44 (38.35)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:13.62    1:13.65 ZONE   
                  34.40     1:13.65 (39.25)                                        
  4 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.31    1:13.78 ZONE   
                  35.50     1:13.78 (38.28)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.51    1:17.59 JO     
                  37.61     1:17.59 (39.98)                                        
  6 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR              1:17.77    1:18.15 JO     
                  36.81     1:18.15 (41.34)                                        
  7 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:20.60    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.74 (42.09)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ               1:25.24    1:21.03 SILV   
                  37.62     1:21.03 (43.41)                                        
  9 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.28 (42.82)                                        
 10 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:22.62    1:22.25 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.25 (44.03)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:22.26 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.26 (43.28)                                        
 12 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:21.26    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.33 (42.81)                                        
 13 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:21.27    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.10 (43.76)                                        
 14 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:24.40    1:23.94 SILV   
                  39.00     1:23.94 (44.94)                                        
 15 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:20.58    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.39 (44.99)                                        
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.27    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.90 (44.77)                                        
 17 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                    NT    1:25.19 SILV   
                  39.52     1:25.19 (45.67)                                        
 18 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:23.67    1:25.64 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.64 (44.77)                                        
 19 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.19    1:25.85 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.85 (45.39)                                        
 20 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:29.70    1:26.44 SILV   
                  41.21     1:26.44 (45.23)                                        
 21 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:27.45    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.61 (45.51)                                        
 22 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:31.65    1:26.68 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.68 (45.46)                                        
 23 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.44    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.14     1:27.49 (46.35)                                        
 24 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.85    1:27.66 SILV   
                  41.41     1:27.66 (46.25)                                        
 25 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:34.04    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.69 (46.01)                                        
 26 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:39.17    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.15 (46.84)                                        
 27 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:29.84    1:28.24 SILV   
                  42.11     1:28.24 (46.13)                                        
 28 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:25.71    1:28.31 SILV   
                  42.48     1:28.31 (45.83)                                        
 29 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR              1:29.61    1:29.56        
                  41.95     1:29.56 (47.61)                                        
 30 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:28.32    1:29.76        
                  41.74     1:29.76 (48.02)                                        
 31 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                1:28.83    1:30.02        
                  41.42     1:30.02 (48.60)                                        
 32 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ               1:32.08    1:30.41        
                  41.84     1:30.41 (48.57)                                        
 33 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:44.02    1:30.66        
                  42.81     1:30.66 (47.85)                                        
 34 Chen, Ariana M            12 Njw-NJ               1:30.28    1:32.05        
                  43.50     1:32.05 (48.55)                                        
 35 Bankowski, Emily          12 Njw-NJ               1:39.61    1:34.17        
                  44.31     1:34.17 (49.86)                                        
 36 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.80    1:34.69        
                  44.17     1:34.69 (50.52)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:38.64    1:35.45        
                  43.95     1:35.45 (51.50)                                        
 38 Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ               1:34.42    1:35.67        
                  44.87     1:35.67 (50.80)                                        
 39 Shi, Catherine            11 Njw-NJ               1:41.53    1:36.69        
 40 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR               1:57.63    1:36.86        
                  45.48     1:36.86 (51.38)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR               1:37.41    1:37.58        
                  46.60     1:37.58 (50.98)                                        
 42 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ               1:48.73    1:40.86        
                  48.34     1:40.86 (52.52)                                        
 43 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:40.90        
                  46.58     1:40.90 (54.32)                                        
 44 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:42.45    1:40.96        
                  48.02     1:40.96 (52.94)                                        
 45 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.73    1:41.47        
                  48.55     1:41.47 (52.92)                                        
 46 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR               2:04.38    1:43.30        
                  48.91     1:43.30 (54.39)                                        
 47 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ               1:43.91    1:43.32        
                  48.26     1:43.32 (55.06)                                        
 48 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.34        
                  49.23     1:43.34 (54.11)                                        
 49 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:42.70    1:43.63        
                  49.04     1:43.63 (54.59)                                        
 50 Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                1:49.32    1:43.83        
                  50.02     1:43.83 (53.81)                                        
 51 Zlobinskiy, Arnelle       12 Njw-NJ               1:41.86    1:44.02        
                  47.24     1:44.02 (56.78)                                        
 52 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR               1:43.90    1:44.65        
                  50.84     1:44.65 (53.81)                                        
 53 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               1:46.60    1:46.11        
                  49.78     1:46.11 (56.33)                                        
 54 Botvinnik, Leah F         11 Njw-NJ               1:45.79    1:46.40        
                  51.09     1:46.40 (55.31)                                        
 54 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:44.54    1:46.40        
                  51.25     1:46.40 (55.15)                                        
 56 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:46.56        
                  51.12     1:46.56 (55.44)                                        
 57 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:52.73    1:46.94        
                  51.01     1:46.94 (55.93)                                        
 58 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:45.51    1:48.63        
                  52.36     1:48.63 (56.27)                                        
 59 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR               2:11.48    1:53.37        
                  51.55   1:53.37 (1:01.82)                                        
 60 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.42        
                  52.10   1:53.42 (1:01.32)                                        
 61 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.76    1:53.94        
                  52.09   1:53.94 (1:01.85)                                        
 62 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:47.01    1:55.57        
                  53.73   1:55.57 (1:01.84)                                        
 63 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT    2:10.29        
                1:02.39   2:10.29 (1:07.90)                                        
 -- Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR               1:51.92         DQ        
      False start
                  51.55          DQ (54.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.48  ZONE
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.14      28.63 JO     
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                29.32      29.42 JO     
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                29.77      29.50 JO     
  4 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ                 30.87      29.67 JO     
  5 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.36      29.70 JO     
  6 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ                 30.35      29.76 JO     
  7 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ                 31.26      29.97 JO     
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                30.00      30.31 JO     
  9 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR                30.86      30.57 JO     
 10 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  30.81      30.75 SILV   
 11 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                31.28      30.79 SILV   
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                31.22      30.86 SILV   
 13 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.93      30.87 SILV   
 14 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                30.82      31.30 SILV   
 15 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.42      31.36 SILV   
 16 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                  31.99      31.67 SILV   
 17 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                32.79      31.75 SILV   
 18 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  32.53      31.88 SILV   
 19 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                32.04      31.92 SILV   
 20 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 31.45      32.20 SILV   
 21 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.63      32.47 SILV   
 22 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.95      32.68 SILV   
 23 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 39.94      33.24 SILV   
 24 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                33.27      33.25 SILV   
 25 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                32.77      33.27 SILV   
 26 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                34.80      33.58 SILV   
 27 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                34.65      34.45 SILV   
 28 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ                 36.61      34.71        
 28 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.48      34.71        
 30 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 36.77      34.74        
 31 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                 33.81      34.83        
 32 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                34.74      35.30        
 33 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                34.90      35.31        
 34 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  36.16      36.11        
 35 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 40.26      36.35        
 36 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                35.65      37.03        
 37 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR                 36.92      37.84        
 38 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR                50.00      39.32        
 39 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                38.93      39.35        
 40 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  46.57      39.45        
 41 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR                 41.24      40.39        
 42 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 43.05      40.55        
 43 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR                39.90      41.25        
 44 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                48.76      42.57        
 45 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.12      43.16        
 46 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  42.30      43.40        
 47 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR                42.10      43.90        
 48 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 44.43      44.43        
 49 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                44.23      44.70        
 50 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                43.16      45.22        
 51 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                48.80      45.36        
 52 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                49.82      47.26        
 53 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                   NT      47.37        
 54 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                52.60      48.20        
 55 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:05.38      50.62        
 56 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                48.50      50.78        
 57 Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                     NT      51.61        
 58 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.22        
 59 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 56.35      54.36        
 60 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.88        
 -- Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                  41.16         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                 52.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.99  NATS
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.60  ZONE
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.39    1:05.45 JO     
                  29.71     1:05.45 (35.74)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:05.83    1:06.56 JO     
                  31.10     1:06.56 (35.46)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:08.55    1:07.35 JO     
                  30.92     1:07.35 (36.43)                                        
  4 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:11.06    1:07.80 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.80 (35.94)                                        
  5 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:07.94    1:08.48 JO     
                  30.63     1:08.48 (37.85)                                        
  6 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.41    1:08.85 JO     
                  31.87     1:08.85 (36.98)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                1:10.89    1:08.96 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.96 (36.65)                                        
  8 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:10.31    1:09.03 JO     
                  31.24     1:09.03 (37.79)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:09.57 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.57 (37.08)                                        
 10 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.91    1:09.64 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.64 (37.96)                                        
 11 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.25    1:09.90 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.90 (37.07)                                        
 12 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:11.48    1:11.20 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.20 (38.55)                                        
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.40    1:12.45 SILV   
                  32.00     1:12.45 (40.45)                                        
 14 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:14.84    1:13.57 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.57 (39.29)                                        
 15 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:13.03    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.90 (39.56)                                        
 16 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.97    1:13.97 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.97 (40.06)                                        
 17 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:15.03    1:14.07 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.07 (38.27)                                        
 18 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.31    1:15.33 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.33 (40.72)                                        
 19 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.32    1:18.48 SILV   
                  35.44     1:18.48 (43.04)                                        
 20 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:22.66    1:19.14 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.14 (42.63)                                        
 21 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:21.67    1:19.36 SILV   
                  36.65     1:19.36 (42.71)                                        
 22 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:23.44    1:19.40        
                  36.94     1:19.40 (42.46)                                        
 23 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:31.34    1:19.73        
                  37.38     1:19.73 (42.35)                                        
 24 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:25.89    1:20.94        
                  36.91     1:20.94 (44.03)                                        
 25 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ               1:19.39    1:21.07        
                  38.08     1:21.07 (42.99)                                        
 26 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:27.51    1:22.83        
                  35.31     1:22.83 (47.52)                                        
 27 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:25.47    1:23.86        
                  38.32     1:23.86 (45.54)                                        
 28 Lee, Jennifer             12 Njw-NJ               2:10.00    1:24.29        
                2:42.54     3:03.53 (20.99)     3:19.96 (16.43)         1:24.29 ( )
 29 Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ               1:39.69    1:24.60        
                  37.70     1:24.60 (46.90)                                        
 30 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               1:33.55    1:25.22        
                  37.90     1:25.22 (47.32)                                        
 31 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:23.20    1:25.58        
                  39.39     1:25.58 (46.19)                                        
 32 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               1:26.25    1:25.96        
                  40.34     1:25.96 (45.62)                                        
 33 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:56.94    1:26.90        
 34 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:29.25    1:27.58        
                  40.45     1:27.58 (47.13)                                        
 35 Chen, Ariana M            12 Njw-NJ               1:42.76    1:33.94        
 36 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:39.74    1:34.85        
                  53.22     1:34.85 (41.63)                                        
 37 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:49.41    1:37.36        
 38 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:41.28        
                  37.48       57.04 (19.56)     1:23.31 (26.27)     1:41.28 (17.97)
 39 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.97    1:41.58        
                  43.79     1:41.58 (57.79)                                        
 40 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:37.33    1:42.22        
                  46.09     1:42.22 (56.13)                                        
 41 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               1:48.00    1:44.08        
 42 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.79        
                2:42.42     2:58.17 (15.75)     3:14.74 (16.57)         1:48.79 ( )
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:05.92  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:05.55    1:04.89 ZONE   
                  30.42     1:04.89 (34.47)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:09.88    1:09.24 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.24 (36.84)                                        
  3 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:10.72 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.72 (38.16)                                        
  4 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:14.00    1:11.48 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.48 (38.87)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:11.50    1:11.66 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.66 (37.76)                                        
  6 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:15.52    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.78 (37.58)                                        
  7 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:12.04 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.04 (38.17)                                        
  8 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:12.58    1:12.06 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.06 (38.77)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:12.28 SILV   
                  33.18     1:12.28 (39.10)                                        
 10 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:15.36    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.66 (37.99)                                        
 11 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:11.01    1:13.13 SILV   
                  33.09     1:13.13 (40.04)                                        
 12 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:15.44    1:14.88 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.88 (40.00)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ               1:16.11    1:15.13 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.13 (40.14)                                        
 14 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:18.69    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.03 (40.21)                                        
 15 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.25 (40.23)                                        
 16 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR               1:19.29    1:17.47 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.47 (40.84)                                        
 17 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               1:22.06    1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.03 (40.28)                                        
 18 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:18.14    1:19.03        
                  36.86     1:19.03 (42.17)                                        
 19 Klein, Abigal H           12 Njw-NJ               1:19.97    1:19.83        
                  36.75     1:19.83 (43.08)                                        
 20 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:19.86        
                  36.91     1:19.86 (42.95)                                        
 21 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:20.03        
                  36.56     1:20.03 (43.47)                                        
 22 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR               1:20.88    1:20.24        
                  39.22     1:20.24 (41.02)                                        
 23 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:21.22    1:20.25        
                  38.19     1:20.25 (42.06)                                        
 24 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ               1:30.49    1:25.59        
                  41.01     1:25.59 (44.58)                                        
 25 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ                    NT    1:33.78        
                  46.88     1:33.78 (46.90)                                        
 26 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:50.31    1:34.93        
                  47.93     1:34.93 (47.00)                                        
 27 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              1:41.21    1:36.32        
                  16.30   1:36.32 (1:20.02)                                        
 28 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               2:07.35    1:40.61        
                  47.34     1:40.61 (53.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  NATS
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:12.99  METS
              2:21.39  ZONE
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.64    2:24.08 JO     
                  31.76     1:07.87 (36.11)     1:52.30 (44.43)     2:24.08 (31.78)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:26.71    2:25.12 JO     
                  31.17     1:09.50 (38.33)     1:52.03 (42.53)     2:25.12 (33.09)
  3 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              2:30.24    2:26.85 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.81 (36.95)     1:54.71 (44.90)     2:26.85 (32.14)
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:32.94    2:28.00 JO     
                  32.24     1:10.26 (38.02)     1:53.09 (42.83)     2:28.00 (34.91)
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              2:27.62    2:28.50 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.27 (37.51)     1:55.16 (44.89)     2:28.50 (33.34)
  6 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:30.55    2:30.10 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.19 (37.02)     1:55.29 (45.10)     2:30.10 (34.81)
  7 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:31.52    2:30.92 SILV   
                  32.85     1:13.57 (40.72)     1:57.49 (43.92)     2:30.92 (33.43)
  8 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.18    2:31.41 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.64 (36.85)     1:56.74 (47.10)     2:31.41 (34.67)
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               2:39.85    2:31.59 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.94 (37.16)     1:57.33 (47.39)     2:31.59 (34.26)
 10 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                2:37.23    2:32.41 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.99 (40.24)     1:59.62 (45.63)     2:32.41 (32.79)
 11 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:31.12    2:32.42 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.30 (37.89)     1:59.58 (48.28)     2:32.42 (32.84)
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:30.55    2:33.42 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.42 (38.83)     1:58.84 (45.42)     2:33.42 (34.58)
 13 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.25    2:33.73 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.13 (37.31)     1:58.03 (47.90)     2:33.73 (35.70)
 14 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:30.64    2:36.35 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.28 (39.49)     2:01.36 (48.08)     2:36.35 (34.99)
 15 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.67    2:37.29 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.69 (39.58)     2:00.98 (49.29)     2:37.29 (36.31)
 16 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              2:44.24    2:39.35 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.95 (39.82)     2:03.11 (49.16)     2:39.35 (36.24)
 17 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.06    2:42.79 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.85 (41.82)     2:03.66 (47.81)     2:42.79 (39.13)
 18 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               3:09.74    2:43.36 SILV   
                  35.10     1:17.76 (42.66)     2:06.95 (49.19)     2:43.36 (36.41)
 19 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                3:21.30    2:43.87 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.74 (42.04)     2:07.48 (47.74)     2:43.87 (36.39)
 20 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               2:45.71    2:45.32 SILV   
                1:22.98     2:09.24 (46.26)     2:45.32 (36.08)                    
 21 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              2:49.41    2:45.50 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.84 (41.87)     2:07.67 (50.83)     2:45.50 (37.83)
 22 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              2:52.38    2:48.79        
                  38.66     1:20.47 (41.81)     2:10.76 (50.29)     2:48.79 (38.03)
 23 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               2:53.82    2:49.47        
                  40.40     1:22.92 (42.52)     2:15.44 (52.52)     2:49.47 (34.03)
 24 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR              2:59.87    2:49.78        
                  40.09     1:24.38 (44.29)     2:14.92 (50.54)     2:49.78 (34.86)
 25 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              2:53.82    2:50.84        
                  37.21     1:18.67 (41.46)     2:10.68 (52.01)     2:50.84 (40.16)
 26 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                  3.03    2:52.96        
                  37.90     1:21.38 (43.48)     2:10.27 (48.89)     2:52.96 (42.69)
 27 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              2:53.33    2:53.92        
                  39.95     1:24.95 (45.00)     2:17.17 (52.22)     2:53.92 (36.75)
 28 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.78    2:54.91        
                  40.55     1:28.14 (47.59)     2:14.92 (46.78)     2:54.91 (39.99)
 29 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               2:56.82    2:56.17        
                  39.80     1:24.90 (45.10)     2:18.23 (53.33)     2:56.17 (37.94)
 30 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR                    NT    3:08.45        
                  40.48     1:30.74 (50.26)     2:26.27 (55.53)     3:08.45 (42.18)
 31 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              3:10.78    3:15.21        
                  44.87     1:34.89 (50.02)     2:33.57 (58.68)     3:15.21 (41.64)
 32 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                    NT    3:19.26        
                  45.55     1:41.18 (55.63)     2:34.10 (52.92)     3:19.26 (45.16)
 33 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:19.65        
                  48.34     1:39.75 (51.41)     2:35.91 (56.16)     3:19.65 (43.74)
 34 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:24.27    3:20.76        
                  47.60     1:37.70 (50.10)     2:31.54 (53.84)     3:20.76 (49.22)
 35 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:30.53        
                  50.91     1:45.31 (54.40)     2:43.89 (58.58)     3:30.53 (46.64)
 36 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:30.79        
                  47.57     1:42.37 (54.80)     2:39.95 (57.58)     3:30.79 (50.84)
 37 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               3:29.72    3:34.80        
                  49.12     1:46.80 (57.68)     2:44.49 (57.69)     3:34.80 (50.31)
 38 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:34.85        
                  49.09     1:39.58 (50.49)   2:49.55 (1:09.97)     3:34.85 (45.30)
 39 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              3:41.45    3:41.52        
                  58.13     1:51.10 (52.97)   2:51.78 (1:00.68)     3:41.52 (49.74)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:12.09  11-12 NATS
              4:38.39  11-12 SSEC
              4:44.99  11-12 METS
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:50.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              5:31.17    5:03.92 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.34 (38.31)     1:51.12 (39.78)     2:29.37 (38.25)
        3:10.88 (41.51)     3:52.68 (41.80)     4:29.03 (36.35)     5:03.92 (34.89)
 15 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              5:09.45    5:07.00 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.65 (37.61)     1:49.67 (39.02)     2:27.66 (37.99)
        3:13.63 (45.97)     3:59.17 (45.54)     4:33.09 (33.92)     5:07.00 (33.91)
 16 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              5:25.48    5:08.08 JO     
                  33.35     1:11.93 (38.58)     1:49.96 (38.03)     2:28.02 (38.06)
        3:12.18 (44.16)     3:57.99 (45.81)     4:33.21 (35.22)     5:08.08 (34.87)
 18 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:11.79 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.72 (38.44)     1:52.66 (39.94)     2:31.23 (38.57)
        3:17.29 (46.06)     4:02.89 (45.60)     4:37.68 (34.79)     5:11.79 (34.11)
 19 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              5:21.24    5:13.24 JO     
                  32.79     1:11.16 (38.37)     1:51.29 (40.13)     2:30.40 (39.11)
        3:16.10 (45.70)     4:03.53 (47.43)     4:38.87 (35.34)     5:13.24 (34.37)
 20 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR              5:15.16    5:13.29 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.88 (37.92)     1:50.00 (40.12)     2:29.92 (39.92)
        3:14.58 (44.66)     4:00.67 (46.09)     4:37.29 (36.62)     5:13.29 (36.00)
 21 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              5:21.59    5:14.25 JO     
                  31.91     1:10.97 (39.06)     1:51.31 (40.34)     2:30.19 (38.88)
        3:18.01 (47.82)     4:05.06 (47.05)     4:40.18 (35.12)     5:14.25 (34.07)
 24 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              5:34.88    5:18.90 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.13 (40.09)     1:56.73 (42.60)     2:38.67 (41.94)
        3:22.71 (44.04)     4:08.82 (46.11)     4:44.90 (36.08)     5:18.90 (34.00)
 25 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              5:34.88    5:20.85 JO     
                  35.11     1:17.48 (42.37)     1:58.20 (40.72)     2:39.27 (41.07)
        3:25.46 (46.19)     4:13.09 (47.63)     4:47.21 (34.12)     5:20.85 (33.64)
 28 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              5:25.88    5:25.01 SILV   
                  34.61     1:16.02 (41.41)     1:55.73 (39.71)     2:33.98 (38.25)
        3:24.08 (50.10)     4:13.51 (49.43)     4:49.90 (36.39)     5:25.01 (35.11)
 29 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:26.61 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.62 (41.45)     1:57.61 (39.99)     2:38.01 (40.40)
        3:24.62 (46.61)     4:11.63 (47.01)     4:49.27 (37.64)     5:26.61 (37.34)
 30 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:27.67 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.49 (40.54)     1:56.65 (41.16)     2:36.13 (39.48)
        3:24.41 (48.28)     4:13.24 (48.83)     4:52.10 (38.86)     5:27.67 (35.57)
 31 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:31.10 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.49 (38.77)     1:56.27 (42.78)     2:37.78 (41.51)
        3:27.30 (49.52)     4:16.37 (49.07)     4:54.34 (37.97)     5:31.10 (36.76)
 35 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              5:43.96    5:41.22 SILV   
                  32.88     1:13.67 (40.79)     1:55.60 (41.93)     2:37.82 (42.22)
        3:29.18 (51.36)     4:21.97 (52.79)     5:01.63 (39.66)     5:41.22 (39.59)
 38 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              6:10.57    6:03.81        
                  38.48     1:30.22 (51.74)     2:13.43 (43.21)     2:58.59 (45.16)
        3:51.55 (52.96)     4:43.36 (51.81)     5:23.62 (40.26)     6:03.81 (40.19)
 39 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              6:40.88    6:03.96        
                  40.43     1:31.02 (50.59)     2:18.50 (47.48)     3:04.29 (45.79)
        3:57.64 (53.35)     4:49.11 (51.47)     5:26.69 (37.58)     6:03.96 (37.27)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.29  NATS
                24.79  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                25.54  ZONE
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.63      25.10 METS   
  2 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR                25.58      25.43 ZONE   
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                26.40      26.02 JO     
  4 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.68      26.49 SILV   
  5 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR                26.26      26.68 SILV   
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR                25.94      26.77 SILV   
  7 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                27.08      26.96 SILV   
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                27.16      27.01 SILV   
  9 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  27.25      27.30 SILV   
 10 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                26.75      27.35 SILV   
 11 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.76      27.39 SILV   
 12 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR                28.03      27.43 SILV   
 13 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR                27.21      27.50 SILV   
 14 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          26.38      27.80 SILV   
 15 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR                 27.14      27.84 SILV   
 16 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR                27.15      27.86 SILV   
 17 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                27.96      27.90 SILV   
 18 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                27.96      28.17 SILV   
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR                28.46      28.48 SILV   
 20 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          28.01      28.50 SILV   
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR                28.46      28.50 SILV   
 22 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR                29.19      28.53 SILV   
 23 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR                 29.23      28.68 SILV   
 24 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                  28.56      28.70 SILV   
 25 DiNardo, Phoebe M         13 HVD-MR                 29.57      28.82        
 26 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.38      28.83        
 27 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR                 28.29      28.93        
 28 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR                 28.60      29.09        
 29 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR                 29.81      29.12        
 30 Varier, Niquita E         13 NYSA-MR                29.76      29.13        
 31 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.35      29.20        
 32 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR                 29.78      29.29        
 33 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR                29.15      29.35        
 34 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                28.14      29.41        
 35 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR                 30.33      29.49        
 36 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR                 28.25      29.54        
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                28.29      29.73        
 38 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR                30.40      29.78        
 39 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  29.44      29.81        
 39 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                  30.00      29.81        
 41 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                  29.87      29.91        
 41 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.81      29.91        
 43 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR                 30.93      30.03        
 44 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                30.51      30.67        
 45 Dixon, Kara D             14 COND-MR                32.45      30.92        
 46 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR                30.99      30.95        
 47 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR                 31.61      31.10        
 48 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                  31.73      31.33        
 49 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.85      31.37        
 50 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                31.54      31.64        
 50 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                  31.03      31.64        
 52 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR                31.24      31.94        
 53 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR                33.03      32.01        
 54 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                32.28      32.68        
 55 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR                 35.14      33.21        
 56 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR                38.46      33.82        
 57 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR                 33.42      34.19        
 58 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ                 35.41      34.30        
 59 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                  36.14      34.49        
 60 Reines, Nina I            14 COND-MR                   NT      34.83        
 61 Gerber, Emily F           13 TRS-MR                    NT      37.59        
 62 Philip, Kara D            14 COND-MR                40.00      38.47        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  NATS
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                55.15  ZONE
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR                55.41      56.37 JO     
                  27.08       56.37 (29.29)                                        
  2 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                57.06      56.39 JO     
                  26.86       56.39 (29.53)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  55.88      56.51 JO     
                  27.23       56.51 (29.28)                                        
  4 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR                57.33      56.76 JO     
                  27.38       56.76 (29.38)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                57.99      57.20 SILV   
                  28.00       57.20 (29.20)                                        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.23      57.22 SILV   
                  27.37       57.22 (29.85)                                        
  7 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.84      57.42 SILV   
                  27.38       57.42 (30.04)                                        
  8 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.39      58.28 SILV   
                  27.79       58.28 (30.49)                                        
  9 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:00.54      58.77 SILV   
                  28.05       58.77 (30.72)                                        
 10 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                59.28      59.56 SILV   
                  28.78       59.56 (30.78)                                        
 11 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                58.00      59.64 SILV   
                  28.82       59.64 (30.82)                                        
 12 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          57.18    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.40 (31.81)                                        
 13 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:00.46    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.78 (31.75)                                        
 14 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.46    1:01.27 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.27 (32.09)                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:01.89    1:01.36 SILV   
                  28.61     1:01.36 (32.75)                                        
 16 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.54    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.77 (32.21)                                        
 17 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:02.10    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.90 (32.38)                                        
 18 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:05.85    1:02.12 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.12 (31.81)                                        
 19 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               1:05.36    1:02.38 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.38 (32.53)                                        
 20 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:01.34    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.58 (32.69)                                        
 21 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:03.13    1:02.73 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.73 (32.63)                                        
 22 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:00.90    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.77 (32.65)                                        
 23 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:02.39    1:03.16        
                  29.67     1:03.16 (33.49)                                        
 24 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.30    1:03.44        
                  30.27     1:03.44 (33.17)                                        
 25 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.34    1:03.60        
                  30.70     1:03.60 (32.90)                                        
 26 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:03.67        
                  29.59     1:03.67 (34.08)                                        
 27 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:03.78        
                  29.22     1:03.78 (34.56)                                        
 28 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR               1:05.97    1:03.91        
                  29.79     1:03.91 (34.12)                                        
 29 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:03.94        
                  30.16     1:03.94 (33.78)                                        
 30 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              1:08.45    1:03.96        
                  30.12     1:03.96 (33.84)                                        
 31 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.13    1:04.10        
                  31.08     1:04.10 (33.02)                                        
 32 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:05.72    1:04.19        
                  31.17     1:04.19 (33.02)                                        
 33 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.55        
                  29.67     1:04.55 (34.88)                                        
 34 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                1:02.50    1:04.65        
                  30.66     1:04.65 (33.99)                                        
 35 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              1:06.22    1:05.89        
                  31.89     1:05.89 (34.00)                                        
 36 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR               1:08.40    1:05.98        
                  31.58     1:05.98 (34.40)                                        
 37 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:06.28    1:06.05        
                  31.68     1:06.05 (34.37)                                        
 38 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:06.24    1:06.16        
                  31.70     1:06.16 (34.46)                                        
 39 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.08    1:07.05        
                  31.61     1:07.05 (35.44)                                        
 40 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:07.80    1:07.07        
                  31.95     1:07.07 (35.12)                                        
 41 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:05.86    1:07.13        
                  31.35     1:07.13 (35.78)                                        
 42 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              1:06.27    1:07.33        
                  31.74     1:07.33 (35.59)                                        
 43 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:06.73    1:07.42        
                  32.07     1:07.42 (35.35)                                        
 44 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               1:06.53    1:07.51        
                  31.83     1:07.51 (35.68)                                        
 45 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:07.06    1:07.79        
                  31.57     1:07.79 (36.22)                                        
 46 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.00    1:08.28        
                  32.50     1:08.28 (35.78)                                        
 47 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  13 HVD-MR               1:11.53    1:08.51        
                  32.04     1:08.51 (36.47)                                        
 48 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:09.76    1:09.41        
                  32.61     1:09.41 (36.80)                                        
 49 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:07.94    1:10.00        
                  33.46     1:10.00 (36.54)                                        
 50 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              1:14.09    1:10.85        
                  33.84     1:10.85 (37.01)                                        
 51 Conroy, Sophia R          13 COND-MR              1:11.27    1:11.75        
                  34.18     1:11.75 (37.57)                                        
 52 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:12.26    1:11.99        
                  33.38     1:11.99 (38.61)                                        
 53 Abraham, Sarah Rachel     13 Njw-NJ               1:14.14    1:12.56        
                  35.13     1:12.56 (37.43)                                        
 54 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                1:10.35    1:13.34        
                  34.97     1:13.34 (38.37)                                        
 55 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:15.83    1:15.36        
                  34.85     1:15.36 (40.51)                                        
 56 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ               1:20.16    1:16.87        
                  35.81     1:16.87 (41.06)                                        
 57 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR              1:17.96    1:17.17        
                  37.17     1:17.17 (40.00)                                        
 58 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                     NT    1:17.19        
                  36.25     1:17.19 (40.94)                                        
 59 Gerber, Emily F           13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:17.81        
                  36.95     1:17.81 (40.86)                                        
 60 Cuevas, Madelyn S         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.06        
                  37.26     1:25.06 (47.80)                                        
 61 Philip, Kara D            14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:38.78        
                  43.74     1:38.78 (55.04)                                        
 62 Obrien, Bridget E         13 COND-MR              1:51.40    1:39.89        
                  46.13     1:39.89 (53.76)                                        
 63 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR               1:53.27    1:48.92        
                  52.69     1:48.92 (56.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:45.89  NATS
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:58.29  METS
              2:00.60  ZONE
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:01.10    1:59.01 ZONE   
                  27.74       58.01 (30.27)     1:28.66 (30.65)     1:59.01 (30.35)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:00.76    1:59.76 ZONE   
                  27.95       58.34 (30.39)     1:28.77 (30.43)     1:59.76 (30.99)
  3 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:02.17    1:59.90 ZONE   
                  27.72       58.01 (30.29)     1:29.23 (31.22)     1:59.90 (30.67)
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:04.00    2:04.10 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.38 (31.38)     1:32.30 (31.92)     2:04.10 (31.80)
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:05.97    2:04.30 SILV   
                  27.99     1:00.08 (32.09)     1:32.66 (32.58)     2:04.30 (31.64)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.29    2:05.54 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.89 (31.55)     1:33.14 (32.25)     2:05.54 (32.40)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:04.31    2:05.61 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.70 (31.97)     1:33.52 (32.82)     2:05.61 (32.09)
  8 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.41    2:05.97 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.38 (32.44)     1:34.60 (33.22)     2:05.97 (31.37)
  9 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:06.72    2:06.30 SILV   
                  28.32     1:00.16 (31.84)     1:33.81 (33.65)     2:06.30 (32.49)
 10 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:07.05    2:06.74 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.38 (32.19)     1:34.78 (33.40)     2:06.74 (31.96)
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:07.39    2:06.84 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.29 (32.12)     1:34.28 (32.99)     2:06.84 (32.56)
 12 Peng, Natalie             13 WEST-MR              2:06.02    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.52 (31.83)     1:34.46 (32.94)     2:07.11 (32.65)
 13 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:08.79    2:07.88 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.13 (32.43)     1:35.09 (33.96)     2:07.88 (32.79)
 14 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:10.58    2:09.65 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.69 (32.38)     1:35.83 (34.14)     2:09.65 (33.82)
 15 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.85    2:11.30 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.00 (33.65)     1:39.06 (35.06)     2:11.30 (32.24)
 16 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:11.58 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.58 (33.01)     1:37.25 (34.67)     2:11.58 (34.33)
 17 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:04.88    2:12.10 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.89 (32.85)     1:37.33 (34.44)     2:12.10 (34.77)
 18 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:14.28    2:12.38 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.95 (34.18)     1:38.89 (34.94)     2:12.38 (33.49)
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:12.72    2:13.12 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.20 (33.38)     1:38.93 (34.73)     2:13.12 (34.19)
 20 Varier, Niquita E         13 NYSA-MR              2:25.76    2:14.44 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.15 (34.36)     1:39.66 (34.51)     2:14.44 (34.78)
 21 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:14.79 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.23 (33.56)     1:39.33 (35.10)     2:14.79 (35.46)
 22 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:17.04    2:14.86 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.77 (33.73)     1:39.89 (35.12)     2:14.86 (34.97)
 23 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              2:19.87    2:16.18 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.03 (35.29)     1:43.40 (36.37)     2:16.18 (32.78)
 24 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:19.48    2:16.26 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.30 (35.02)     1:41.38 (36.08)     2:16.26 (34.88)
 25 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.10    2:16.40 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.51 (34.89)     1:42.41 (35.90)     2:16.40 (33.99)
 26 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.02    2:16.75 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.28 (34.29)     1:41.71 (36.43)     2:16.75 (35.04)
 27 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:14.38    2:16.81 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.05 (34.35)     1:41.50 (36.45)     2:16.81 (35.31)
 28 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.62    2:16.86 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.15 (35.20)     1:42.79 (36.64)     2:16.86 (34.07)
 29 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.25    2:17.42        
                  32.52     1:07.75 (35.23)     1:43.69 (35.94)     2:17.42 (33.73)
 30 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:17.10    2:17.79        
                  29.20     1:03.33 (34.13)     1:40.91 (37.58)     2:17.79 (36.88)
 31 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.25    2:17.99        
                  31.63     1:07.16 (35.53)     1:43.33 (36.17)     2:17.99 (34.66)
 32 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:14.69    2:18.70        
                  31.08     1:05.42 (34.34)     1:41.61 (36.19)     2:18.70 (37.09)
 33 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                2:21.53    2:19.20        
                  31.88     1:07.55 (35.67)     1:43.95 (36.40)     2:19.20 (35.25)
 34 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:21.84    2:19.26        
                  31.19     1:06.40 (35.21)     1:43.06 (36.66)     2:19.26 (36.20)
 35 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:18.65    2:19.35        
                  31.45     1:05.96 (34.51)     1:42.20 (36.24)     2:19.35 (37.15)
 36 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:07.76    2:20.16        
                  31.05     1:06.29 (35.24)     1:43.98 (37.69)     2:20.16 (36.18)
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:16.87    2:22.28        
                  31.52     1:06.96 (35.44)     1:44.41 (37.45)     2:22.28 (37.87)
 38 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:22.51    2:24.34        
                  32.55     1:08.88 (36.33)     1:47.23 (38.35)     2:24.34 (37.11)
 39 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:26.90    2:24.61        
                  32.42     1:09.62 (37.20)     1:48.23 (38.61)     2:24.61 (36.38)
 40 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:26.31    2:24.88        
                  32.00     1:08.75 (36.75)     1:47.35 (38.60)     2:24.88 (37.53)
 41 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.20    2:25.48        
                  32.83     1:09.61 (36.78)     1:47.75 (38.14)     2:25.48 (37.73)
 42 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              2:31.98    2:26.39        
                  33.96     1:11.34 (37.38)     1:49.38 (38.04)     2:26.39 (37.01)
 43 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:26.45    2:27.43        
                  33.43     1:10.93 (37.50)     1:50.07 (39.14)     2:27.43 (37.36)
 44 Dixon, Kara D             14 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:28.32        
                  32.40     1:09.65 (37.25)     1:49.81 (40.16)     2:28.32 (38.51)
 45 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.96    2:28.94        
                  32.55     1:10.27 (37.72)     1:49.53 (39.26)     2:28.94 (39.41)
 46 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              2:28.69    2:29.70        
                  33.18     1:10.72 (37.54)     1:49.76 (39.04)     2:29.70 (39.94)
 47 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              2:24.78    2:32.05        
                1:13.04     1:52.62 (39.58)     2:32.05 (39.43)                    
 48 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.52        
                  34.07     1:13.31 (39.24)     1:54.34 (41.03)     2:35.52 (41.18)
 49 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              2:30.53    2:36.76        
                  33.37     1:12.99 (39.62)     1:55.27 (42.28)     2:36.76 (41.49)
 50 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:39.59    2:37.08        
                  36.33     1:18.03 (41.70)     1:59.33 (41.30)     2:37.08 (37.75)
 51 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.17    2:40.61        
                  37.41     1:20.17 (42.76)     2:02.29 (42.12)     2:40.61 (38.32)
 52 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              2:42.61    2:42.51        
                  37.05     1:17.92 (40.87)     2:02.06 (44.14)     2:42.51 (40.45)
 53 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:46.16        
                  38.20     1:21.76 (43.56)     2:06.44 (44.68)     2:46.16 (39.72)
 54 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ               3:01.47    2:46.60        
                  36.66     1:19.39 (42.73)     2:04.16 (44.77)     2:46.60 (42.44)
 55 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               2:54.81    2:51.85        
                  37.04     1:21.65 (44.61)     2:08.14 (46.49)     2:51.85 (43.71)
 56 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.13        
                  37.79     1:20.64 (42.85)     2:06.32 (45.68)     2:52.13 (45.81)
 57 Reines, Nina I            14 COND-MR                   NT    3:01.05        
                  38.12     1:24.16 (46.04)     2:14.37 (50.21)     3:01.05 (46.68)
 58 Cuevas, Madelyn S         13 COND-MR                   NT    3:23.03        
                  43.72     1:35.30 (51.58)   3:23.03 (1:47.73)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  NATS
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:03.79  ZONE
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR                59.80    1:00.58 METS   
                  29.52     1:00.58 (31.06)                                        
  2 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              1:00.44    1:00.80 ZONE   
                  29.78     1:00.80 (31.02)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:01.01 ZONE   
                  29.94     1:01.01 (31.07)                                        
  4 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:05.68 SILV   
                  32.42     1:05.68 (33.26)                                        
  5 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.48    1:05.99 SILV   
                  32.49     1:05.99 (33.50)                                        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.58    1:06.34 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.34 (34.18)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:07.97 SILV   
                  33.49     1:07.97 (34.48)                                        
  8 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:08.50 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.50 (35.44)                                        
  9 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:07.76    1:08.63 SILV   
 10 Carr, Emily M             13 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:09.43 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.43 (36.06)                                        
 11 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:11.38    1:09.69 SILV   
                  33.99     1:09.69 (35.70)                                        
 12 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:10.22 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.22 (36.65)                                        
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.32 (36.35)                                        
 14 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:10.03    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.47     1:10.46 (35.99)                                        
 15 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.12    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.58 (36.59)                                        
 16 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.43    1:11.16 SILV   
                  35.24     1:11.16 (35.92)                                        
 17 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:15.01    1:11.30 SILV   
                  35.35     1:11.30 (35.95)                                        
 18 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:03.14    1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.35 (36.38)                                        
 19 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:09.75    1:12.40 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.40 (37.05)                                        
 20 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.25    1:13.25        
                  35.38     1:13.25 (37.87)                                        
 21 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               1:14.86    1:13.54        
                  35.89     1:13.54 (37.65)                                        
 22 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:14.95    1:13.61        
                  35.89     1:13.61 (37.72)                                        
 23 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               1:14.32    1:13.91        
                  35.23     1:13.91 (38.68)                                        
 24 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                1:12.16    1:14.01        
                  35.80     1:14.01 (38.21)                                        
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:14.68    1:14.06        
                  35.52     1:14.06 (38.54)                                        
 26 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.03    1:14.71        
                  36.99     1:14.71 (37.72)                                        
 27 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              1:14.92    1:14.75        
                  36.52     1:14.75 (38.23)                                        
 28 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:14.72    1:15.10        
                  36.93     1:15.10 (38.17)                                        
 29 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.41        
                  34.84     1:15.41 (40.57)                                        
 30 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:15.60        
 31 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:15.21    1:15.74        
                  37.16     1:15.74 (38.58)                                        
 32 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:16.32        
                  37.04     1:16.32 (39.28)                                        
 33 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.78    1:16.63        
                  36.72     1:16.63 (39.91)                                        
 34 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.50    1:16.83        
                  37.57     1:16.83 (39.26)                                        
 35 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:17.48    1:17.00        
                  37.60     1:17.00 (39.40)                                        
 36 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:19.24        
                  38.63     1:19.24 (40.61)                                        
 37 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR               1:20.82    1:20.03        
                  38.43     1:20.03 (41.60)                                        
 38 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:22.96    1:24.21        
                  40.79     1:24.21 (43.42)                                        
 39 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                     NT    1:25.39        
                  41.21     1:25.39 (44.18)                                        
 40 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ               1:30.03    1:26.02        
                  42.54     1:26.02 (43.48)                                        
 41 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                1:24.13    1:26.57        
                  41.73     1:26.57 (44.84)                                        
 42 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              1:39.54    1:31.08        
                  45.42     1:31.08 (45.66)                                        
 43 Gerber, Emily F           13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:38.33        
                  47.02     1:38.33 (51.31)                                        
 44 Cuevas, Madelyn S         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.38        
                  47.35     1:43.38 (56.03)                                        
 45 Philip, Kara D            14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:59.81        
 46 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:08.11        
                1:02.96   2:08.11 (1:05.15)                                        
 -- Accovelli, Samantha Samm  13 HVD-MR               1:20.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.31                                                            
 -- Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:17.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.04                                                            
 -- Obrien, Bridget E         13 COND-MR              1:52.17         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.28                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:55.39  NATS
              2:09.09  SSEC
              2:11.49  METS
              2:17.95  ZONE
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              2:09.08    2:09.21 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.06 (32.79)     1:36.02 (32.96)     2:09.21 (33.19)
  2 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:14.38    2:11.54 ZONE   
                  30.59     1:03.86 (33.27)     1:37.73 (33.87)     2:11.54 (33.81)
  3 Peng, Natalie             13 WEST-MR              2:13.34    2:19.01 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.06 (35.07)     1:43.51 (35.45)     2:19.01 (35.50)
  4 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:16.51    2:20.30 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.15 (35.16)     1:44.29 (36.14)     2:20.30 (36.01)
  5 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:15.21    2:20.57 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.78 (35.17)     1:44.48 (36.70)     2:20.57 (36.09)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.11    2:24.44 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.35 (36.55)     1:47.37 (37.02)     2:24.44 (37.07)
  7 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:22.47    2:25.30 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.27 (36.80)     1:47.90 (37.63)     2:25.30 (37.40)
  8 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.99    2:26.50 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.85 (37.64)     1:48.95 (37.10)     2:26.50 (37.55)
  9 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:29.00    2:27.31 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.63 (37.31)     1:49.82 (38.19)     2:27.31 (37.49)
 10 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:30.78    2:29.64 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.58 (38.39)     1:51.39 (38.81)     2:29.64 (38.25)
 11 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.73    2:30.16 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.96 (38.15)     1:52.04 (39.08)     2:30.16 (38.12)
 12 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:50.05    2:31.32 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.45 (38.11)     1:53.15 (38.70)     2:31.32 (38.17)
 13 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               2:43.35    2:32.12 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.02 (38.55)     1:54.52 (39.50)     2:32.12 (37.60)
 14 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:34.62 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.69 (39.44)     1:55.42 (39.73)     2:34.62 (39.20)
 15 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.19    2:35.70 SILV   
                  38.22     1:18.27 (40.05)     1:57.67 (39.40)     2:35.70 (38.03)
 16 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:33.59    2:36.84        
                  36.89     1:16.63 (39.74)     1:56.96 (40.33)     2:36.84 (39.88)
 17 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:42.40    2:37.83        
                  37.29     1:17.04 (39.75)     1:58.55 (41.51)     2:37.83 (39.28)
 18 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              2:40.31    2:38.41        
                  37.24     1:16.87 (39.63)   2:38.41 (1:21.54)                    
 19 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:39.55    2:40.73        
                  37.88     1:18.56 (40.68)     2:00.14 (41.58)     2:40.73 (40.59)
 20 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               2:48.10    2:42.63        
                  37.40     1:18.53 (41.13)     2:01.06 (42.53)     2:42.63 (41.57)
 21 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              2:38.25    2:44.71        
                  37.88     1:19.04 (41.16)     2:03.19 (44.15)     2:44.71 (41.52)
 22 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:43.34    2:45.79        
                  39.51     1:22.03 (42.52)   2:45.79 (1:23.76)                    
 23 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:48.99    2:49.51        
                  39.91     1:22.65 (42.74)     2:07.04 (44.39)     2:49.51 (42.47)
 24 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                2:56.27    2:59.90        
                  39.82     1:24.34 (44.52)     2:11.17 (46.83)     2:59.90 (48.73)
 25 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                     NT    3:03.85        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  NATS
              1:08.19  SSEC
              1:10.29  METS
              1:12.04  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.07    1:11.43 ZONE   
                  34.23     1:11.43 (37.20)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:11.52    1:12.02 ZONE   
                  34.15     1:12.02 (37.87)                                        
  3 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.23    1:12.31 JO     
                  33.46     1:12.31 (38.85)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.03    1:12.77 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.77 (38.50)                                        
  5 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:13.13    1:13.62 JO     
                  34.38     1:13.62 (39.24)                                        
  6 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:13.70 JO     
                  34.45     1:13.70 (39.25)                                        
  7 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:15.89    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.69 (39.15)                                        
  8 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:14.69    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.13 (39.74)                                        
  9 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:15.71    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.52 (40.39)                                        
 10 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:09.83    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.87 (40.18)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.59 (39.93)                                        
 12 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.71    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.70 (40.48)                                        
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:15.82    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.63 (40.84)                                        
 14 Peng, Natalie             13 WEST-MR              1:14.43    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.65 (40.90)                                        
 15 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:18.30 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.30 (40.84)                                        
 16 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:18.21    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.42 (40.63)                                        
 17 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              1:21.73    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.79 (41.39)                                        
 18 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:15.88    1:19.02 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.02 (42.11)                                        
 19 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.73    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.36 (41.32)                                        
 20 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:22.37    1:19.98 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.98 (42.20)                                        
 21 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:18.67    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.54 (42.36)                                        
 22 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:31.29    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.60 (42.72)                                        
 23 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:19.50    1:20.98 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.98 (42.09)                                        
 24 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:20.57    1:21.01 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.01 (42.92)                                        
 25 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:21.14    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.03 (42.20)                                        
 26 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:18.00    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.45 (42.79)                                        
 27 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              1:22.46    1:21.92 SILV   
                  40.34     1:21.92 (41.58)                                        
 28 Varier, Niquita E         13 NYSA-MR              1:21.68    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.15 (43.61)                                        
 29 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:25.98    1:23.25 SILV   
                  39.80     1:23.25 (43.45)                                        
 30 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.53    1:24.32        
                  40.79     1:24.32 (43.53)                                        
 31 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               1:24.16    1:24.43        
                  39.58     1:24.43 (44.85)                                        
 32 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:24.15    1:24.44        
                  41.00     1:24.44 (43.44)                                        
 33 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR               1:26.87    1:25.68        
                  40.52     1:25.68 (45.16)                                        
 34 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                1:26.24    1:26.34        
                  40.83     1:26.34 (45.51)                                        
 35 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:27.47    1:26.82        
                  42.39     1:26.82 (44.43)                                        
 36 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:25.05    1:26.87        
                  41.73     1:26.87 (45.14)                                        
 37 Dixon, Kara D             14 COND-MR              1:33.17    1:27.39        
                  40.56     1:27.39 (46.83)                                        
 38 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.23    1:27.81        
                  41.81     1:27.81 (46.00)                                        
 39 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:27.66    1:28.66        
                  42.13     1:28.66 (46.53)                                        
 40 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR               1:28.46    1:28.68        
                  41.76     1:28.68 (46.92)                                        
 41 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:28.91        
                  41.97     1:28.91 (46.94)                                        
 42 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              1:27.83    1:30.87        
                  43.40     1:30.87 (47.47)                                        
 43 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              1:29.19    1:32.12        
                  43.83     1:32.12 (48.29)                                        
 44 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.79    1:33.03        
                  44.56     1:33.03 (48.47)                                        
 45 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:28.39    1:33.94        
                  44.27     1:33.94 (49.67)                                        
 46 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              1:32.90    1:34.11        
                  43.40     1:34.11 (50.71)                                        
 47 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ               1:35.60    1:35.23        
                  45.58     1:35.23 (49.65)                                        
 48 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR              1:36.67    1:36.45        
                  45.30     1:36.45 (51.15)                                        
 49 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR              2:22.73    1:37.28        
                  46.05     1:37.28 (51.23)                                        
 50 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:34.18    1:37.37        
                  45.22     1:37.37 (52.15)                                        
 51 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                1:36.75    1:37.60        
                  45.68     1:37.60 (51.92)                                        
 52 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               1:46.68    1:43.88        
                  48.98     1:43.88 (54.90)                                        
 53 Reines, Nina I            14 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.53        
                  50.04     1:46.53 (56.49)                                        
 54 Philip, Kara D            14 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:47.83        
                  51.52     1:47.83 (56.31)                                        
 55 Gerber, Emily F           13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:48.09        
                  51.94     1:48.09 (56.15)                                        
 56 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR               2:04.15    2:04.04        
                  57.30   2:04.04 (1:06.74)                                        
 -- Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.94                                                            
 -- Cuevas, Madelyn S         13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  NATS
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:31.99  METS
              2:34.59  ZONE
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.34    2:33.03 ZONE   
                  34.91     1:13.53 (38.62)     1:53.26 (39.73)     2:33.03 (39.77)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:35.97    2:36.80 JO     
                  34.54     1:14.14 (39.60)     1:55.52 (41.38)     2:36.80 (41.28)
  3 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:44.66    2:38.05 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.90 (40.34)     1:57.49 (41.59)     2:38.05 (40.56)
  4 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:35.68    2:38.41 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.03 (40.15)     1:57.32 (41.29)     2:38.41 (41.09)
  5 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:46.25    2:41.45 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.11 (40.43)     1:59.11 (42.00)     2:41.45 (42.34)
  6 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:38.26    2:42.82 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.60 (41.81)     1:59.57 (41.97)     2:42.82 (43.25)
  7 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:45.06    2:42.93 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.13 (41.48)     2:00.13 (42.00)     2:42.93 (42.80)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:44.39    2:43.67 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.70 (41.95)     2:01.83 (42.13)     2:43.67 (41.84)
  9 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:34.79    2:44.66 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.16 (41.33)     2:00.79 (42.63)     2:44.66 (43.87)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:41.30    2:45.10 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.51 (41.92)     2:02.56 (43.05)     2:45.10 (42.54)
 11 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.04    2:46.30 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.59 (43.11)     2:03.97 (43.38)     2:46.30 (42.33)
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:45.24    2:46.85 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.22 (42.17)     2:04.02 (43.80)     2:46.85 (42.83)
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:40.07    2:48.99 SILV   
                  38.11     1:21.07 (42.96)     2:05.65 (44.58)     2:48.99 (43.34)
 14 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                3:13.77    2:49.78 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.24 (41.16)     2:04.01 (44.77)     2:49.78 (45.77)
 15 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              2:46.31    2:49.88 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.24 (43.09)     2:05.75 (43.51)     2:49.88 (44.13)
 16 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:45.48    2:50.42 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.78 (43.30)     2:06.31 (44.53)     2:50.42 (44.11)
 17 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:53.89    2:51.82 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.18 (43.05)     2:06.73 (44.55)     2:51.82 (45.09)
 18 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:53.52    2:53.67 SILV   
                  39.83     1:24.29 (44.46)     2:09.54 (45.25)     2:53.67 (44.13)
 19 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              3:02.49    2:54.15 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.69 (44.50)     2:10.18 (44.49)     2:54.15 (43.97)
 20 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:58.15    2:54.48 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.75 (44.40)     2:09.17 (45.42)     2:54.48 (45.31)
 21 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:47.90    2:55.19 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.32 (45.01)     2:10.69 (46.37)     2:55.19 (44.50)
 22 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.75 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.09 (43.69)     2:09.94 (46.85)     2:56.75 (46.81)
 23 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.34    2:59.30        
                  39.76     1:26.16 (46.40)     2:13.07 (46.91)     2:59.30 (46.23)
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:04.60        
                  41.30     1:29.50 (48.20)     2:18.03 (48.53)     3:04.60 (46.57)
 25 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              3:01.38    3:05.34        
                  40.87     1:27.00 (46.13)     2:17.23 (50.23)     3:05.34 (48.11)
 26 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                3:10.94    3:07.04        
                  43.04     1:30.15 (47.11)     2:18.61 (48.46)     3:07.04 (48.43)
 27 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                3:05.28    3:09.60        
                  44.27     1:32.45 (48.18)     2:21.54 (49.09)     3:09.60 (48.06)
 28 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:12.35    3:10.40        
                  41.65     1:29.71 (48.06)     2:20.38 (50.67)     3:10.40 (50.02)
 29 Abraham, Sarah Rachel     13 Njw-NJ               3:54.59    3:12.35        
                  47.41     1:35.95 (48.54)     2:24.43 (48.48)     3:12.35 (47.92)
 30 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              3:06.78    3:13.24        
                  42.53     1:30.21 (47.68)     2:23.21 (53.00)     3:13.24 (50.03)
 31 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              3:15.40    3:13.33        
                  42.52     1:31.34 (48.82)     2:22.17 (50.83)     3:13.33 (51.16)
 -- Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               3:37.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.48     1:37.23 (51.75)     2:32.27 (55.04)          DQ (55.96)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.99  NATS
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.29  METS
              1:01.73  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:00.71    1:00.57 ZONE   
                  28.41     1:00.57 (32.16)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR                59.83    1:00.68 ZONE   
                  28.37     1:00.68 (32.31)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:01.00    1:01.72 ZONE   
                  28.84     1:01.72 (32.88)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:03.42    1:04.36 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.36 (33.53)                                        
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.27    1:04.47 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.47 (34.17)                                        
  6 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:04.71    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.04 (34.18)                                        
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:07.38 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.38 (35.67)                                        
  8 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:07.81 SILV   
                  30.89     1:07.81 (36.92)                                        
  9 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.00    1:08.17 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.17 (36.51)                                        
 10 Carr, Emily M             13 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:08.22 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.22 (36.80)                                        
 11 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.53    1:08.43 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.43 (37.05)                                        
 12 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:09.06 SILV   
                  31.71     1:09.06 (37.35)                                        
 13 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.96    1:09.19 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.19 (37.55)                                        
 14 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:02.52    1:10.04 SILV   
                  31.67     1:10.04 (38.37)                                        
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:12.17    1:10.34 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.34 (37.15)                                        
 16 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.38    1:11.83        
                  33.35     1:11.83 (38.48)                                        
 17 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               1:17.66    1:12.12        
                  33.23     1:12.12 (38.89)                                        
 18 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.16        
                  31.86     1:12.16 (40.30)                                        
 19 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:17.28    1:13.60        
                  33.47     1:13.60 (40.13)                                        
 20 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.28    1:13.85        
                  33.44     1:13.85 (40.41)                                        
 21 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:17.96    1:14.05        
                  34.76     1:14.05 (39.29)                                        
 22 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.16        
                  33.29     1:14.16 (40.87)                                        
 23 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:13.82    1:14.21        
                  33.90     1:14.21 (40.31)                                        
 24 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.67    1:14.50        
                  34.65     1:14.50 (39.85)                                        
 25 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:15.25    1:14.62        
                  35.12     1:14.62 (39.50)                                        
 26 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              1:14.91    1:14.99        
                  34.93     1:14.99 (40.06)                                        
 27 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:18.42    1:15.75        
                  35.18     1:15.75 (40.57)                                        
 28 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.04    1:17.83        
                  36.05     1:17.83 (41.78)                                        
 29 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:21.25        
                  36.98     1:21.25 (44.27)                                        
 30 Conroy, Sophia R          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.77        
                  36.59     1:22.77 (46.18)                                        
 31 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.79        
                  39.91     1:22.79 (42.88)                                        
 32 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                1:31.08    1:32.01        
                  40.97     1:32.01 (51.04)                                        
 33 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:34.11        
                  43.92     1:34.11 (50.19)                                        
 34 Philip, Kara D            14 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.01        
                  46.10   1:49.01 (1:02.91)                                        
 -- Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                1:37.09         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  40.27          DQ (52.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:57.79  NATS
              2:12.09  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.95  ZONE
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:14.17 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.06 (33.20)     1:38.13 (35.07)     2:14.17 (36.04)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              2:27.71    2:22.47 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.48 (36.72)     1:46.07 (37.59)     2:22.47 (36.40)
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:21.37    2:22.57 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.25 (36.64)     1:46.45 (38.20)     2:22.57 (36.12)
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:20.54    2:25.13 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.62 (36.87)     1:47.17 (38.55)     2:25.13 (37.96)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:28.77    2:27.13 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.59 (36.62)     1:46.56 (38.97)     2:27.13 (40.57)
  6 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    2:38.66        
                  33.62     1:14.62 (41.00)     1:58.59 (43.97)     2:38.66 (40.07)
  7 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:51.00    2:38.67        
                  33.63     1:14.99 (41.36)     1:57.88 (42.89)     2:38.67 (40.79)
  8 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:37.66    2:41.97        
                  34.08     1:14.81 (40.73)     1:58.87 (44.06)     2:41.97 (43.10)
  9 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR               2:48.88    2:48.23        
                  37.13     1:20.24 (43.11)     2:06.29 (46.05)     2:48.23 (41.94)
 10 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                     NT    2:53.71        
                  38.09     1:23.64 (45.55)     2:08.67 (45.03)     2:53.71 (45.04)
 11 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:58.26        
                  37.32     1:24.55 (47.23)     2:13.89 (49.34)     2:58.26 (44.37)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  NATS
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:12.99  METS
              2:16.59  ZONE
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:24.65    2:17.57 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)     1:46.41 (41.15)     2:17.57 (31.16)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:17.79    2:17.58 JO     
                  30.76     1:06.10 (35.34)     1:46.08 (39.98)     2:17.58 (31.50)
  3 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:16.43    2:19.90 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.31 (35.44)     1:47.68 (41.37)     2:19.90 (32.22)
  4 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:21.40    2:20.97 SILV   
                  28.78     1:04.29 (35.51)     1:47.65 (43.36)     2:20.97 (33.32)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.28    2:22.79 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.62 (35.93)     1:50.35 (43.73)     2:22.79 (32.44)
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:18.95    2:23.02 SILV   
                  31.14     1:07.24 (36.10)     1:50.41 (43.17)     2:23.02 (32.61)
  7 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:24.64    2:24.09 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.25 (35.25)     1:51.51 (44.26)     2:24.09 (32.58)
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:21.54    2:26.05 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.36 (36.33)     1:51.66 (42.30)     2:26.05 (34.39)
  9 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:24.02    2:29.62 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.20 (37.30)     1:57.54 (48.34)     2:29.62 (32.08)
 10 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.73    2:29.81 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.85 (38.73)     1:56.17 (43.32)     2:29.81 (33.64)
 11 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:27.74    2:30.00 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.77 (36.89)     1:55.46 (44.69)     2:30.00 (34.54)
 12 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:28.59    2:30.20 SILV   
                  31.55     1:12.62 (41.07)     1:56.55 (43.93)     2:30.20 (33.65)
 13 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:28.90    2:30.68 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     1:56.41 (43.95)     2:30.68 (34.27)
 14 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:39.59    2:34.68 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.38 (40.10)     1:58.59 (45.21)     2:34.68 (36.09)
 15 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.71    2:37.16 SILV   
                  34.34     1:15.92 (41.58)     2:00.90 (44.98)     2:37.16 (36.26)
 16 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR               2:44.54    2:38.05 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.42 (39.00)     2:01.30 (47.88)     2:38.05 (36.75)
 17 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:38.72 SILV   
                  32.41     1:12.54 (40.13)     2:02.15 (49.61)     2:38.72 (36.57)
 18 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:42.18    2:38.92 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.37 (41.66)     2:04.16 (46.79)     2:38.92 (34.76)
 19 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                2:37.85    2:39.47 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.39 (39.22)     2:03.46 (49.07)     2:39.47 (36.01)
 20 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:42.15    2:40.93 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.73 (40.87)     2:05.11 (46.38)     2:40.93 (35.82)
 21 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              2:47.12    2:41.55        
                  35.07     1:18.02 (42.95)     2:05.75 (47.73)     2:41.55 (35.80)
 22 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.67    2:43.53        
                  34.78     1:17.34 (42.56)     2:08.36 (51.02)     2:43.53 (35.17)
 23 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              2:53.54    2:44.37        
 24 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.78    2:47.91        
                  37.15     1:18.94 (41.79)     2:09.86 (50.92)     2:47.91 (38.05)
 25 Abraham, Sarah Rachel     13 Njw-NJ               2:57.93    2:57.33        
 26 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:01.62    2:57.91        
 27 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ               3:08.31    3:03.59        
 28 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               3:09.57    3:12.34        
 29 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR              3:21.65    3:14.52        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              5:04.62    5:08.86        
                  28.09       58.15 (30.06)     1:29.08 (30.93)     2:00.28 (31.20)
        2:31.67 (31.39)     3:03.03 (31.36)     3:34.72 (31.69)     4:06.49 (31.77)
        4:38.04 (31.55)     5:08.86 (30.82)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              5:13.00    5:13.19        
                  28.17       58.32 (30.15)     1:29.36 (31.04)     2:00.95 (31.59)
        2:32.83 (31.88)     3:04.85 (32.02)     3:36.92 (32.07)     4:09.12 (32.20)
        4:41.54 (32.42)     5:13.19 (31.65)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              5:24.27    5:15.20        
                  28.20     1:00.21 (32.01)     1:32.74 (32.53)     2:05.39 (32.65)
        2:37.97 (32.58)     3:10.09 (32.12)     3:42.25 (32.16)     4:13.98 (31.73)
        4:44.97 (30.99)     5:15.20 (30.23)                                        
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               5:27.18    5:19.47        
                  28.26       59.24 (30.98)     1:30.58 (31.34)     2:02.45 (31.87)
        2:34.95 (32.50)     3:07.57 (32.62)     3:39.95 (32.38)     4:12.99 (33.04)
        4:46.26 (33.27)     5:19.47 (33.21)                                        
  5 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              5:23.91    5:22.93        
                  28.84     1:00.82 (31.98)     1:33.53 (32.71)     2:06.23 (32.70)
        2:38.86 (32.63)     3:11.59 (32.73)     3:44.41 (32.82)     4:17.37 (32.96)
        4:50.39 (33.02)     5:22.93 (32.54)                                        
  6 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              5:23.77    5:24.02        
                  28.43       59.61 (31.18)     1:32.09 (32.48)     2:04.97 (32.88)
        2:38.01 (33.04)     3:11.03 (33.02)     3:44.45 (33.42)     4:17.90 (33.45)
        4:51.48 (33.58)     5:24.02 (32.54)                                        
  7 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:31.73    5:26.43        
                  28.75     1:01.29 (32.54)     1:35.07 (33.78)     2:08.95 (33.88)
        2:41.95 (33.00)     3:15.39 (33.44)     3:48.96 (33.57)     4:21.54 (32.58)
        4:54.67 (33.13)     5:26.43 (31.76)                                        
  8 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              5:34.12    5:26.49        
                  29.41     1:01.64 (32.23)     1:34.03 (32.39)     2:06.77 (32.74)
        2:39.72 (32.95)     3:12.96 (33.24)     3:46.23 (33.27)     4:19.97 (33.74)
        4:53.96 (33.99)     5:26.49 (32.53)                                        
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              5:26.96    5:26.59        
                  28.94     1:00.85 (31.91)     1:33.63 (32.78)     2:06.09 (32.46)
        2:38.47 (32.38)     3:11.98 (33.51)     3:45.44 (33.46)     4:19.19 (33.75)
        4:53.40 (34.21)     5:26.59 (33.19)                                        
 10 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              5:29.32    5:26.70        
                  28.57     1:00.54 (31.97)     1:33.37 (32.83)     2:06.57 (33.20)
        2:40.09 (33.52)     3:13.85 (33.76)     3:47.98 (34.13)     4:21.82 (33.84)
        4:55.08 (33.26)     5:26.70 (31.62)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              5:31.34    5:29.61        
                  29.74     1:02.26 (32.52)     1:35.27 (33.01)     2:08.17 (32.90)
        2:41.42 (33.25)     3:15.08 (33.66)     3:48.94 (33.86)     4:22.64 (33.70)
        4:56.51 (33.87)     5:29.61 (33.10)                                        
 12 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR               5:23.06    5:29.73        
                  28.43     1:00.51 (32.08)     1:33.37 (32.86)     2:06.31 (32.94)
        2:39.53 (33.22)     3:13.69 (34.16)     3:48.07 (34.38)     4:22.25 (34.18)
        4:56.46 (34.21)     5:29.73 (33.27)                                        
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:33.77    5:33.23        
                  29.43     1:02.39 (32.96)     1:35.23 (32.84)     2:09.25 (34.02)
        2:42.72 (33.47)     3:17.21 (34.49)     3:51.35 (34.14)     4:25.80 (34.45)
        5:00.17 (34.37)     5:33.23 (33.06)                                        
 14 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:35.05    5:34.00        
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)     1:37.72 (34.23)     2:12.06 (34.34)
        2:46.60 (34.54)     3:21.15 (34.55)     3:55.47 (34.32)     4:29.68 (34.21)
        5:02.18 (32.50)     5:34.00 (31.82)                                        
 16 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              5:50.88    5:36.20        
                  30.13     1:03.23 (33.10)     1:38.00 (34.77)     2:12.32 (34.32)
                                2:46.06 ( )     3:20.02 (33.96)     3:54.43 (34.41)
        4:29.30 (34.87)     5:03.30 (34.00)     5:36.20 (32.90)                    
 17 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               5:53.03    5:36.51        
                  29.56     1:01.56 (32.00)     1:35.61 (34.05)                    
                                2:44.59 ( )     3:19.35 (34.76)     3:54.13 (34.78)
        4:29.27 (35.14)   5:36.51 (1:07.24)                                        
 18 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              5:34.89    5:37.11        
                  29.87     1:03.01 (33.14)     1:36.82 (33.81)     2:10.97 (34.15)
        2:45.30 (34.33)     3:19.79 (34.49)     3:54.32 (34.53)     4:28.72 (34.40)
        5:03.01 (34.29)     5:37.11 (34.10)                                        
 19 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                5:45.78    5:37.90        
                  29.71                             1:02.51 ( )                    
            1:36.72 ( )                             2:11.28 ( )                    
            2:45.52 ( )     3:20.41 (34.89)                             3:55.11 ( )
                                4:29.64 ( )                             5:03.90 ( )
        5:37.90 (34.00)                                                            
 20 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              5:45.73    5:38.46        
                  29.67                             1:02.67 ( )                    
            1:36.85 ( )                             2:11.34 ( )                    
            2:45.31 ( )     3:19.94 (34.63)                             3:55.25 ( )
                                4:30.39 ( )                             5:04.82 ( )
        5:38.46 (33.64)                                                            
 21 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              5:57.44    5:40.29        
                  29.30     1:02.26 (32.96)     1:36.35 (34.09)     2:10.66 (34.31)
        2:45.61 (34.95)     3:20.89 (35.28)     3:55.96 (35.07)     4:31.28 (35.32)
        5:06.28 (35.00)     5:40.29 (34.01)                                        
 22 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                5:52.59    5:44.34        
                  30.76     1:05.10 (34.34)     1:39.78 (34.68)     2:14.69 (34.91)
                                2:49.76 ( )     3:24.65 (34.89)     3:59.87 (35.22)
        4:35.07 (35.20)     5:10.64 (35.57)     5:44.34 (33.70)                    
 23 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              5:44.09    5:44.76        
                  30.85                             1:04.44 ( )                    
            1:39.11 ( )                             2:14.14 ( )                    
            2:49.66 ( )     3:25.28 (35.62)                             4:00.97 ( )
                                4:36.30 ( )                             5:11.49 ( )
        5:44.76 (33.27)                                                            
 25 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              5:44.22    5:45.21        
                  30.13                             1:03.66 ( )                    
            1:37.98 ( )                             2:13.13 ( )                    
            2:48.19 ( )     3:23.49 (35.30)                             3:58.70 ( )
                                4:34.73 ( )                             5:10.68 ( )
        5:45.21 (34.53)                                                            
 26 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                5:28.66    5:45.57        
                  30.72     1:04.16 (33.44)     1:38.49 (34.33)     2:12.98 (34.49)
        2:47.88 (34.90)     3:23.07 (35.19)     3:58.56 (35.49)     4:34.56 (36.00)
        5:10.15 (35.59)     5:45.57 (35.42)                                        
 27 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              5:35.17    5:46.43        
                  30.68     1:05.24 (34.56)     1:40.76 (35.52)     2:16.33 (35.57)
        2:52.31 (35.98)     3:28.08 (35.77)     4:03.74 (35.66)     4:39.61 (35.87)
        5:13.31 (33.70)     5:46.43 (33.12)                                        
 28 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:44.84    5:46.48        
                  30.63                             1:03.97 ( )                    
            1:38.22 ( )                             2:12.65 ( )                    
            2:47.04 ( )     3:22.34 (35.30)                             3:57.78 ( )
                                4:33.95 ( )                             5:10.31 ( )
        5:46.48 (36.17)                                                            
 29 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              5:36.48    5:47.35        
                  29.61     1:03.61 (34.00)     1:38.64 (35.03)     2:14.16 (35.52)
        2:49.76 (35.60)     3:25.20 (35.44)     4:01.67 (36.47)     4:37.64 (35.97)
        5:12.92 (35.28)     5:47.35 (34.43)                                        
 30 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              5:48.06    5:47.96        
                                                    4:37.08 ( )   5:47.96 (1:10.88)
 31 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               5:27.38    5:48.80        
                  31.24     1:05.73 (34.49)     1:41.25 (35.52)     2:16.96 (35.71)
        2:52.70 (35.74)     3:28.57 (35.87)     4:04.25 (35.68)     4:39.78 (35.53)
        5:15.02 (35.24)     5:48.80 (33.78)                                        
 32 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               5:52.47    5:50.71        
                  30.29     1:04.13 (33.84)     1:39.13 (35.00)     2:14.77 (35.64)
                                2:50.59 ( )     3:26.74 (36.15)     4:02.91 (36.17)
        4:39.77 (36.86)     5:15.66 (35.89)     5:50.71 (35.05)                    
 34 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              5:55.84    5:53.06        
                  31.30     1:06.12 (34.82)     1:41.69 (35.57)     2:17.54 (35.85)
        2:53.69 (36.15)     3:29.89 (36.20)     4:06.53 (36.64)     4:42.52 (35.99)
        5:18.09 (35.57)     5:53.06 (34.97)                                        
 36 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              5:54.80    5:54.46        
                  32.06     1:07.02 (34.96)     1:42.97 (35.95)     2:18.54 (35.57)
                                2:54.63 ( )     3:30.54 (35.91)     4:06.89 (36.35)
        4:43.29 (36.40)     5:19.47 (36.18)     5:54.46 (34.99)                    
 37 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:27.53    5:54.71        
                  31.87     1:05.99 (34.12)     1:41.57 (35.58)     2:17.48 (35.91)
        2:53.71 (36.23)     3:29.88 (36.17)     4:06.39 (36.51)     4:43.05 (36.66)
        5:19.68 (36.63)     5:54.71 (35.03)                                        
 38 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               5:42.06    5:55.40        
                  31.57                             1:06.71 ( )                    
            1:42.65 ( )                             2:19.35 ( )                    
            2:55.35 ( )     3:31.73 (36.38)                             4:07.90 ( )
                                4:44.59 ( )                             5:20.14 ( )
        5:55.40 (35.26)                                                            
 40 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              6:05.62    5:57.04        
                  31.09     1:06.05 (34.96)     1:42.49 (36.44)     2:19.47 (36.98)
        2:56.31 (36.84)     3:33.32 (37.01)     4:09.42 (36.10)     4:45.55 (36.13)
        5:22.89 (37.34)     5:57.04 (34.15)                                        
 42 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               5:59.80    5:57.57        
                  32.02     1:06.86 (34.84)     1:42.62 (35.76)     2:19.14 (36.52)
        2:56.10 (36.96)     3:32.75 (36.65)     4:09.23 (36.48)     4:46.16 (36.93)
        5:22.78 (36.62)     5:57.57 (34.79)                                        
 45 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               5:51.48    5:57.73        
                  31.22     1:06.37 (35.15)     1:42.17 (35.80)     2:19.13 (36.96)
                                2:56.28 ( )     3:32.68 (36.40)     4:09.95 (37.27)
        4:46.28 (36.33)     5:22.76 (36.48)     5:57.73 (34.97)                    
 46 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               6:06.31    5:58.24        
                  30.10     1:04.90 (34.80)     1:41.25 (36.35)     2:17.90 (36.65)
        2:54.69 (36.79)     3:31.21 (36.52)     4:08.50 (37.29)     4:45.34 (36.84)
        5:22.37 (37.03)     5:58.24 (35.87)                                        
 50 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               6:07.89    6:00.01        
                  31.38     1:05.75 (34.37)     1:41.04 (35.29)     2:17.33 (36.29)
        2:54.53 (37.20)     3:31.46 (36.93)     4:08.71 (37.25)     4:46.04 (37.33)
        5:23.21 (37.17)     6:00.01 (36.80)                                        
 51 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               5:41.18    6:01.55        
                  30.50     1:04.89 (34.39)     1:40.58 (35.69)     2:17.07 (36.49)
        2:54.10 (37.03)     3:31.64 (37.54)     4:09.46 (37.82)     4:47.62 (38.16)
        5:25.34 (37.72)     6:01.55 (36.21)                                        
 52 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               5:31.51    6:02.41        
                  31.38     1:07.54 (36.16)     1:44.72 (37.18)     2:21.92 (37.20)
        2:58.74 (36.82)     3:34.81 (36.07)     4:12.25 (37.44)     4:49.81 (37.56)
        5:26.47 (36.66)     6:02.41 (35.94)                                        
 53 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:13.25    6:02.44        
                  32.52     1:09.46 (36.94)     1:47.58 (38.12)     2:25.23 (37.65)
        3:02.92 (37.69)     3:39.91 (36.99)     4:16.48 (36.57)     4:52.60 (36.12)
        5:28.39 (35.79)     6:02.44 (34.05)                                        
 55 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              6:02.26    6:03.59        
                  31.55     1:06.51 (34.96)     1:42.78 (36.27)     2:19.97 (37.19)
        2:57.41 (37.44)     3:35.15 (37.74)     4:13.25 (38.10)     4:51.27 (38.02)
        5:28.92 (37.65)     6:03.59 (34.67)                                        
 57 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              5:52.81    6:05.28        
                  30.71     1:06.28 (35.57)     1:42.79 (36.51)     2:20.28 (37.49)
                                2:57.92 ( )     3:35.60 (37.68)     4:13.01 (37.41)
        4:51.36 (38.35)     5:29.07 (37.71)     6:05.28 (36.21)                    
 58 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:23.48    6:06.59        
                  32.22     1:08.58 (36.36)     1:46.59 (38.01)     2:25.01 (38.42)
        3:02.96 (37.95)     3:40.68 (37.72)     4:17.60 (36.92)     4:55.01 (37.41)
        5:31.80 (36.79)     6:06.59 (34.79)                                        
 59 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              6:03.50    6:07.78        
                  31.11     1:05.90 (34.79)     1:42.03 (36.13)     2:19.20 (37.17)
        2:56.75 (37.55)     3:34.98 (38.23)     4:13.40 (38.42)     4:51.80 (38.40)
        5:30.06 (38.26)     6:07.78 (37.72)                                        
 63 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:12.06    6:13.09        
                  32.46     1:08.78 (36.32)     1:46.32 (37.54)     2:24.28 (37.96)
        3:02.28 (38.00)     3:40.29 (38.01)     4:18.52 (38.23)     4:57.31 (38.79)
        5:35.51 (38.20)     6:13.09 (37.58)                                        
 64 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              5:57.64    6:13.34        
                  32.83     1:08.60 (35.77)     1:45.77 (37.17)     2:23.69 (37.92)
        3:02.15 (38.46)     3:40.75 (38.60)     4:19.46 (38.71)     4:58.28 (38.82)
        5:36.90 (38.62)     6:13.34 (36.44)                                        
 66 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               6:22.79    6:15.57        
                  32.46     1:09.11 (36.65)     1:46.75 (37.64)     2:25.13 (38.38)
        3:02.91 (37.78)     3:41.34 (38.43)     4:19.84 (38.50)     4:59.08 (39.24)
        5:38.71 (39.63)     6:15.57 (36.86)                                        
 68 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              6:38.98    6:21.77        
                  32.92                             1:10.60 ( )                    
            1:49.53 ( )                             2:28.66 ( )                    
            3:07.87 ( )     3:47.19 (39.32)                             4:26.43 ( )
                                5:05.77 ( )                             5:44.33 ( )
        6:21.77 (37.44)                                                            
 69 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               6:47.20    6:22.81        
                  35.15                             1:14.69 ( )                    
            1:54.66 ( )                             2:34.41 ( )                    
            3:13.63 ( )     3:51.60 (37.97)                             4:29.24 ( )
                                5:07.65 ( )                             5:46.25 ( )
        6:22.81 (36.56)                                                            
 70 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    6:23.59        
                  34.48                             1:13.77 ( )     1:52.77 (39.00)
                                2:32.52 ( )                             3:11.35 ( )
        3:49.69 (38.34)                             4:28.90 ( )     5:08.36 (39.46)
                                5:46.95 ( )     6:23.59 (36.64)                    
 77 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               6:49.09    6:38.02        
                  33.26                             1:10.57 ( )                    
            1:49.18 ( )                             2:28.28 ( )                    
            3:08.49 ( )     3:50.13 (41.64)                             4:32.57 ( )
                                5:15.77 ( )                             5:58.10 ( )
        6:38.02 (39.92)                                                            
 78 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              6:46.98    6:43.24        
                  33.92                             1:13.05 ( )                    
            1:54.29 ( )                             2:36.16 ( )                    
            3:17.82 ( )     3:59.34 (41.52)                             4:40.99 ( )
                                5:22.32 ( )                             6:03.21 ( )
        6:43.24 (40.03)                                                            
 81 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR                    NT    6:55.18        
                  35.97     1:15.79 (39.82)     1:57.95 (42.16)     2:40.82 (42.87)
        3:23.52 (42.70)     4:06.51 (42.99)     4:49.61 (43.10)     5:32.53 (42.92)
      6:55.18 (1:22.65)                                                            
 83 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR                    NT    6:59.86        
                  37.05     1:17.38 (40.33)     2:00.03 (42.65)     2:42.74 (42.71)
        3:25.73 (42.99)     4:09.59 (43.86)     4:52.84 (43.25)     5:36.19 (43.35)
        6:18.84 (42.65)     6:59.86 (41.02)                                        
 84 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                7:05.37    7:00.27        
                  36.76                             1:18.04 ( )                    
            2:00.80 ( )     2:42.98 (42.18)                             3:25.60 ( )
                                4:08.07 ( )     4:51.68 (43.61)                    
            5:35.10 ( )                             6:18.50 ( )     7:00.27 (41.77)
 87 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR                    NT    7:07.28        
                  36.71                             1:18.26 ( )     2:02.55 (44.29)
                                2:46.63 ( )                             3:30.18 ( )
        4:13.18 (43.00)                             4:56.67 ( )     5:40.48 (43.81)
                                6:25.07 ( )     7:07.28 (42.21)                    
 89 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              7:19.44    7:14.72        
                  35.36                             1:17.04 ( )                    
            2:01.20 ( )     2:46.14 (44.94)                             3:30.42 ( )
                                4:15.35 ( )     5:00.39 (45.04)                    
            5:45.84 ( )                             6:31.28 ( )     7:14.72 (43.44)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 COND-MR                   NT    4:24.99        
                  28.98     1:03.11 (34.13)     1:37.91 (34.80)     2:12.20 (34.29)
        2:48.00 (35.80)     3:23.58 (35.58)     3:54.65 (31.07)     4:24.99 (30.34)
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              4:40.52    4:36.06        
                  30.47     1:05.13 (34.66)     1:40.34 (35.21)     2:14.70 (34.36)
        2:54.00 (39.30)     3:33.33 (39.33)     4:05.44 (32.11)     4:36.06 (30.62)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              4:42.85    4:41.45        
                  29.66     1:04.30 (34.64)     1:40.40 (36.10)     2:16.02 (35.62)
        2:55.77 (39.75)     3:37.01 (41.24)     4:10.04 (33.03)     4:41.45 (31.41)
  4 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:44.20    4:41.56        
                  29.41     1:03.43 (34.02)     1:39.18 (35.75)     2:14.62 (35.44)
        2:55.49 (40.87)     3:36.88 (41.39)     4:09.82 (32.94)     4:41.56 (31.74)
  5 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              4:46.72    4:51.29        
                  31.19     1:07.63 (36.44)     1:43.82 (36.19)     2:20.56 (36.74)
        3:01.97 (41.41)     3:44.44 (42.47)     4:18.52 (34.08)     4:51.29 (32.77)
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              5:08.98    4:52.78        
                  31.45     1:10.00 (38.55)     1:46.27 (36.27)     2:22.77 (36.50)
        3:04.38 (41.61)     3:46.94 (42.56)     4:21.03 (34.09)     4:52.78 (31.75)
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:54.12        
                  29.64     1:05.33 (35.69)     1:42.15 (36.82)     2:18.83 (36.68)
        3:02.47 (43.64)     3:45.95 (43.48)     4:20.19 (34.24)     4:54.12 (33.93)
  8 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.88    4:58.47        
                  31.71     1:12.33 (40.62)     1:49.64 (37.31)     2:26.10 (36.46)
        3:08.85 (42.75)     3:51.47 (42.62)     4:25.98 (34.51)     4:58.47 (32.49)
  9 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              4:52.21    5:00.30        
                  31.70     1:09.02 (37.32)     1:48.00 (38.98)     2:26.89 (38.89)
        3:07.93 (41.04)     3:50.91 (42.98)     4:26.06 (35.15)     5:00.30 (34.24)
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              5:02.58    5:02.64        
                  32.66     1:10.94 (38.28)     1:48.02 (37.08)     2:24.96 (36.94)
        3:09.10 (44.14)     3:53.16 (44.06)     4:28.88 (35.72)     5:02.64 (33.76)
 11 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              5:00.17    5:02.95        
                  32.41     1:09.08 (36.67)     1:47.16 (38.08)     2:25.91 (38.75)
        3:09.98 (44.07)     3:54.62 (44.64)     4:30.69 (36.07)     5:02.95 (32.26)
 13 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              5:04.97    5:04.32        
                  30.62     1:06.18 (35.56)     1:43.69 (37.51)     2:20.60 (36.91)
        3:07.77 (47.17)     3:55.82 (48.05)     4:30.85 (35.03)     5:04.32 (33.47)
 14 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:06.87    5:06.34        
                  32.59     1:10.32 (37.73)     1:48.01 (37.69)     2:25.56 (37.55)
        3:11.63 (46.07)     3:58.35 (46.72)     4:32.90 (34.55)     5:06.34 (33.44)
 17 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                5:06.10    5:09.60        
                  33.04     1:12.64 (39.60)     1:50.31 (37.67)     2:27.55 (37.24)
        3:12.07 (44.52)     3:57.01 (44.94)     4:33.93 (36.92)     5:09.60 (35.67)
 22 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              5:04.32    5:14.84        
                  32.69     1:11.39 (38.70)     1:51.89 (40.50)     2:31.07 (39.18)
        3:16.40 (45.33)     4:01.54 (45.14)     4:39.23 (37.69)     5:14.84 (35.61)
 23 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              5:16.27    5:15.73        
                  32.84     1:11.91 (39.07)     1:50.97 (39.06)     2:29.95 (38.98)
        3:17.76 (47.81)     4:05.16 (47.40)     4:40.86 (35.70)     5:15.73 (34.87)
 26 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR                    NT    5:21.67        
                  34.07     1:15.59 (41.52)     1:57.04 (41.45)     2:36.70 (39.66)
        3:22.43 (45.73)     4:08.15 (45.72)     4:45.50 (37.35)     5:21.67 (36.17)
 27 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.04    5:23.59        
                  34.99     1:18.61 (43.62)     2:00.09 (41.48)     2:41.77 (41.68)
        3:26.80 (45.03)     4:11.30 (44.50)     4:47.57 (36.27)     5:23.59 (36.02)
 32 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               5:33.61    5:39.38        
                  34.70     1:15.42 (40.72)     1:59.57 (44.15)     2:44.07 (44.50)
        3:29.56 (45.49)     4:15.47 (45.91)     4:57.79 (42.32)     5:39.38 (41.59)
 33 Olivier, Anais I          15 NYSA-MR              5:34.24    5:40.35        
                  36.48     1:18.86 (42.38)     2:01.25 (42.39)     2:44.82 (43.57)
        3:34.57 (49.75)     4:24.53 (49.96)     5:02.41 (37.88)     5:40.35 (37.94)
 34 Geis, Taylor N            16 RA-MR                     NT    5:40.58        
                  35.79     1:19.94 (44.15)     1:59.59 (39.65)     2:40.33 (40.74)
        3:32.91 (52.58)     4:25.02 (52.11)     5:02.50 (37.48)     5:40.58 (38.08)
 36 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                6:45.00    5:43.64        
                  38.26     1:24.25 (45.99)     2:08.54 (44.29)     2:51.47 (42.93)
        3:39.63 (48.16)     4:27.84 (48.21)     5:05.53 (37.69)     5:43.64 (38.11)
 37 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.08    5:47.75        
                  36.83     1:22.84 (46.01)     2:06.63 (43.79)     2:50.35 (43.72)
        3:40.93 (50.58)     4:31.75 (50.82)     5:09.18 (37.43)     5:47.75 (38.57)
 40 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              5:51.23    6:11.26        
                  38.95     1:29.64 (50.69)     2:13.97 (44.33)     2:57.79 (43.82)
        3:48.95 (51.16)     4:41.24 (52.29)     5:27.23 (45.99)     6:11.26 (44.03)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.29  NATS
                24.79  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                25.68  ZONE
                26.59  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR                24.77      25.26 ZONE   
  2 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.39      25.33 ZONE   
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                24.09      25.44 ZONE   
  4 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ                 25.59      25.70 CHAL   
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                25.78      25.82 CHAL   
  6 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.89      25.97 CHAL   
  7 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR                24.99      25.98 CHAL   
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR                 25.23      26.23 CHAL   
  9 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR                26.20      26.26 CHAL   
 10 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR                 27.25      26.42 CHAL   
 11 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.18      26.50 CHAL   
 12 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  26.85      26.69 SILV   
 13 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                 27.93      26.77 SILV   
 14 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ                 27.63      26.80 SILV   
 15 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR                25.63      26.82 SILV   
 16 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                26.60      26.90 SILV   
 17 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ                 27.88      27.03 SILV   
 18 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      27.08 SILV   
 19 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                26.29      27.23 SILV   
 20 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR                26.42      27.26 SILV   
 21 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                 27.16      27.28 SILV   
 22 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR                 26.58      27.30 SILV   
 23 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ                 28.86      27.34 SILV   
 24 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR                 26.60      27.64 SILV   
 25 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR                26.75      27.65 SILV   
 26 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ                 26.07      27.77 SILV   
 27 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  27.39      27.87 SILV   
 28 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.07      27.90 SILV   
 29 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                  27.36      27.93 SILV   
 30 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ                 28.48      28.12 SILV   
 31 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR                 27.77      28.34        
 32 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR                 28.22      28.37        
 32 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ                 28.38      28.37        
 34 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR                28.34      28.39        
 35 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR                28.06      28.43        
 36 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ                 28.31      28.50        
 37 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR                 29.03      28.51        
 37 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR                 29.48      28.51        
 39 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR                 29.93      28.61        
 39 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      28.61        
 41 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ                 28.90      28.64        
 42 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ                 29.16      28.68        
 43 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR                 28.48      28.74        
 44 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ                 28.39      28.90        
 45 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR                28.57      28.91        
 46 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ                 31.27      28.95        
 47 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR                 27.59      29.06        
 48 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                 28.01      29.10        
 49 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR                28.52      29.11        
 50 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR                 27.59      29.12        
 51 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR                28.92      29.23        
 51 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR                 28.52      29.23        
 53 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ                 29.72      29.25        
 54 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR                 29.02      29.27        
 55 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR                29.03      29.35        
 56 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR                 29.33      29.42        
 57 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ                 28.11      29.51        
 58 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR                29.50      29.56        
 59 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                28.12      29.58        
 60 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ                 29.55      29.69        
 61 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR                 28.48      29.72        
 62 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ                 29.18      29.91        
 63 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                28.98      30.02        
 64 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR                 27.43      30.45        
 65 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR                 30.37      30.49        
 66 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT      30.50        
 67 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                  30.39      30.52        
 68 Macalintal, Meagan G      18 Njw-NJ                 29.52      30.55        
 69 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      30.57        
 70 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR                 32.14      30.69        
 71 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR                29.80      30.85        
 72 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                31.82      31.10        
 73 Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ                 35.50      31.13        
 74 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR                 31.54      31.37        
 75 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR                 33.08      32.05        
 76 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.44      32.34        
 77 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                  34.43      32.56        
 78 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT      32.70        
 78 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR                32.76      32.70        
 80 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR                 36.73      32.83        
 81 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR                 35.71      33.05        
 82 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR                 34.72      33.69        
 83 Larson, Samantha M        17 Njw-NJ                 33.78      33.88        
 84 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR                   NT      33.98        
 85 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ                 36.20      36.28        
 86 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR                 33.33      37.20        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  NATS
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                55.69  ZONE
                57.79  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR                52.80      53.23 METS   
                  25.75       53.23 (27.48)                                        
  2 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ                 54.85      54.80 ZONE   
                  26.46       54.80 (28.34)                                        
  3 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.72      54.87 ZONE   
                  26.53       54.87 (28.34)                                        
  4 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR                53.98      55.30 ZONE   
                  26.41       55.30 (28.89)                                        
  5 Iannetta, Ava L           15 WEST-MR                55.06      55.81 CHAL   
                  26.79       55.81 (29.02)                                        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                56.26      55.97 CHAL   
                  26.86       55.97 (29.11)                                        
  7 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR                 57.55      56.18 CHAL   
                  27.18       56.18 (29.00)                                        
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR                 54.91      56.19 CHAL   
                  26.87       56.19 (29.32)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR                54.23      56.25 CHAL   
                  26.98       56.25 (29.27)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR                55.07      56.79 CHAL   
                  27.70       56.79 (29.09)                                        
 11 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR                57.27      57.19 CHAL   
                  27.79       57.19 (29.40)                                        
 12 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR                56.24      57.26 CHAL   
                  27.35       57.26 (29.91)                                        
 13 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  58.29      57.27 CHAL   
                  27.46       57.27 (29.81)                                        
 14 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.51      57.59 CHAL   
                  27.63       57.59 (29.96)                                        
 15 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                 58.37      58.07 SILV   
                  28.01       58.07 (30.06)                                        
 16 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.31      58.25 SILV   
                  27.57       58.25 (30.68)                                        
 17 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.13      58.48 SILV   
                  27.50       58.48 (30.98)                                        
 18 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                55.70      58.68 SILV   
                  28.22       58.68 (30.46)                                        
 19 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ                 59.76      58.98 SILV   
                  28.90       58.98 (30.08)                                        
 20 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ                 59.58      59.01 SILV   
                  29.02       59.01 (29.99)                                        
 20 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR                57.23      59.01 SILV   
                  28.06       59.01 (30.95)                                        
 22 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               1:00.77      59.09 SILV   
                  28.47       59.09 (30.62)                                        
 23 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:00.57      59.17 SILV   
                  28.33       59.17 (30.84)                                        
 24 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR                 59.31      59.33 SILV   
                  28.33       59.33 (31.00)                                        
 25 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:02.44    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.00 (31.09)                                        
 26 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                  59.06    1:00.30 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)                                        
 27 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                57.56    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)                                        
 28 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                58.05    1:00.35 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.35 (31.75)                                        
 29 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               1:03.96    1:00.80 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.80 (32.01)                                        
 30 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:02.40    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.93 (31.88)                                        
 31 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               1:02.77    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.45     1:00.96 (31.51)                                        
 32 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               1:01.56    1:01.20        
                  30.26     1:01.20 (30.94)                                        
 33 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR                 58.12    1:01.32        
                  29.38     1:01.32 (31.94)                                        
 34 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR                59.00    1:01.43        
                  28.38     1:01.43 (33.05)                                        
 35 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ                 56.88    1:01.49        
                  29.09     1:01.49 (32.40)                                        
 36 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR                59.56    1:01.62        
                  29.21     1:01.62 (32.41)                                        
 37 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.21    1:01.72        
                  29.59     1:01.72 (32.13)                                        
 38 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              1:01.35    1:01.73        
                  29.64     1:01.73 (32.09)                                        
 39 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:02.15    1:01.92        
                  29.59     1:01.92 (32.33)                                        
 40 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR               1:04.51    1:02.52        
                  30.04     1:02.52 (32.48)                                        
 41 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:00.27    1:02.56        
                  30.00     1:02.56 (32.56)                                        
 42 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR               1:01.19    1:02.63        
                  30.04     1:02.63 (32.59)                                        
 43 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:04.06    1:02.67        
                  29.43     1:02.67 (33.24)                                        
 44 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:02.69        
                  29.89     1:02.69 (32.80)                                        
 45 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:03.21    1:02.71        
                  29.99     1:02.71 (32.72)                                        
 45 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:02.09    1:02.71        
                  30.03     1:02.71 (32.68)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               1:02.38    1:02.77        
                  30.12     1:02.77 (32.65)                                        
 48 Abouezzi, Tiffany         16 HVD-MR               1:01.98    1:02.78        
                  29.63     1:02.78 (33.15)                                        
 49 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:02.96        
                  30.09     1:02.96 (32.87)                                        
 50 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               1:02.22    1:03.03        
                  30.15     1:03.03 (32.88)                                        
 50 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               1:04.25    1:03.03        
                  30.36     1:03.03 (32.67)                                        
 52 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               1:12.66    1:03.14        
                  30.61     1:03.14 (32.53)                                        
 53 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ               1:03.64    1:03.29        
                  29.88     1:03.29 (33.41)                                        
 54 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ               1:05.26    1:03.30        
                  30.35     1:03.30 (32.95)                                        
 55 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:01.67    1:03.31        
                  30.18     1:03.31 (33.13)                                        
 56 Chiulli, Liz C            17 COND-MR              1:03.79    1:03.51        
                  29.95     1:03.51 (33.56)                                        
 57 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               1:05.67    1:03.69        
                  30.69     1:03.69 (33.00)                                        
 58 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:02.48    1:03.75        
                  29.99     1:03.75 (33.76)                                        
 59 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                59.79    1:03.86        
                  30.31     1:03.86 (33.55)                                        
 60 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:04.15    1:03.96        
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)                                        
 61 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ               1:00.16    1:03.97        
                  30.30     1:03.97 (33.67)                                        
 62 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.60    1:04.19        
                  30.18     1:04.19 (34.01)                                        
 63 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               1:08.98    1:04.61        
                  31.42     1:04.61 (33.19)                                        
 64 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR               1:01.95    1:04.71        
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)                                        
 65 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.12    1:05.32        
                  30.44     1:05.32 (34.88)                                        
 66 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:05.72        
                  31.28     1:05.72 (34.44)                                        
 67 Santoro, Marissa N        15 HVD-MR               1:09.84    1:05.83        
                  31.41     1:05.83 (34.42)                                        
 68 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:06.22        
                  31.40     1:06.22 (34.82)                                        
 69 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               1:03.23    1:06.36        
                  31.97     1:06.36 (34.39)                                        
 70 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               1:09.70    1:07.21        
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)                                        
 71 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR                 58.87    1:07.38        
                  31.45     1:07.38 (35.93)                                        
 72 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.45    1:08.21        
                  32.57     1:08.21 (35.64)                                        
 73 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:09.38        
                  31.93     1:09.38 (37.45)                                        
 74 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:09.86        
                  33.07     1:09.86 (36.79)                                        
 75 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:12.13    1:10.45        
                  33.90     1:10.45 (36.55)                                        
 76 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               1:10.14    1:10.96        
                  33.74     1:10.96 (37.22)                                        
 77 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:19.45    1:11.36        
                  33.85     1:11.36 (37.51)                                        
 78 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:11.48        
                  33.88     1:11.48 (37.60)                                        
 79 Macalintal, Meagan G      18 Njw-NJ               1:05.77    1:11.80        
                  33.26     1:11.80 (38.54)                                        
 80 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.56    1:13.02        
                  33.77     1:13.02 (39.25)                                        
 80 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:22.45    1:13.02        
                  34.18     1:13.02 (38.84)                                        
 82 Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50    1:13.12        
                  33.40     1:13.12 (39.72)                                        
 83 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:17.40    1:14.38        
                  35.59     1:14.38 (38.79)                                        
 84 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:21.57    1:15.43        
                  34.40     1:15.43 (41.03)                                        
 85 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:15.96        
                  36.71     1:15.96 (39.25)                                        
 86 Larson, Samantha M        17 Njw-NJ               1:11.13    1:16.11        
                  36.18     1:16.11 (39.93)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Chloe N      12 HVD-MR               1:34.33         DQ        
      False start
                  33.58                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:45.89  NATS
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:58.29  METS
              2:01.05  ZONE
              2:04.49  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              1:53.01    1:54.34 SSEC   
                  27.05       56.10 (29.05)     1:25.45 (29.35)     1:54.34 (28.89)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:56.51    1:57.02 METS   
                  27.07       56.54 (29.47)     1:26.63 (30.09)     1:57.02 (30.39)
  3 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.51    1:59.47 ZONE   
                  27.68       57.79 (30.11)     1:28.62 (30.83)     1:59.47 (30.85)
  4 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.62    2:00.39 ZONE   
                  27.75       58.93 (31.18)     1:30.11 (31.18)     2:00.39 (30.28)
  5 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR              2:00.51    2:00.42 ZONE   
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)     1:29.80 (31.22)     2:00.42 (30.62)
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              2:00.37    2:00.50 ZONE   
                  27.26       57.34 (30.08)     1:29.07 (31.73)     2:00.50 (31.43)
  7 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ               1:58.92    2:01.00 ZONE   
                  26.90       57.20 (30.30)     1:29.09 (31.89)     2:01.00 (31.91)
  8 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              2:01.41    2:01.02 ZONE   
                  28.20       59.03 (30.83)     1:30.80 (31.77)     2:01.02 (30.22)
  9 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               2:03.53    2:01.70 CHAL   
                  28.12       57.91 (29.79)     1:29.44 (31.53)     2:01.70 (32.26)
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR               1:59.58    2:02.72 CHAL   
                  28.00       59.38 (31.38)     1:31.25 (31.87)     2:02.72 (31.47)
 11 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:56.09    2:04.82 SILV   
                  27.52       58.73 (31.21)     1:32.05 (33.32)     2:04.82 (32.77)
 12 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ               2:08.97    2:04.94 SILV   
                  28.50       59.97 (31.47)     1:32.75 (32.78)     2:04.94 (32.19)
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:02.75    2:05.01 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.16 (31.00)     1:32.49 (32.33)     2:05.01 (32.52)
 14 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:06.13 SILV   
                  28.08       59.48 (31.40)     1:32.22 (32.74)     2:06.13 (33.91)
 15 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               2:08.25    2:06.14 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.72 (31.63)     1:33.78 (33.06)     2:06.14 (32.36)
 16 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ               2:09.62    2:07.07 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.35 (32.02)     1:34.30 (32.95)     2:07.07 (32.77)
 17 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               2:09.53    2:07.35 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.78 (32.04)     1:34.26 (33.48)     2:07.35 (33.09)
 18 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:05.66    2:07.41 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.74 (31.97)     1:34.47 (33.73)     2:07.41 (32.94)
 19 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:06.83    2:07.69 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.18 (32.07)     1:34.47 (33.29)     2:07.69 (33.22)
 20 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               2:11.08    2:07.71 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.37 (32.85)     1:35.81 (33.44)     2:07.71 (31.90)
 21 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:07.52    2:07.87 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.90 (32.11)     1:34.99 (33.09)     2:07.87 (32.88)
 22 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:03.22    2:08.36 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.16 (33.01)     1:35.25 (33.09)     2:08.36 (33.11)
 23 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               2:06.33    2:08.40 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.07 (32.21)     1:35.28 (34.21)     2:08.40 (33.12)
 24 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               2:12.32    2:08.88 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.61 (31.99)     1:35.19 (33.58)     2:08.88 (33.69)
 25 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               2:11.01    2:09.35 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.60 (33.25)     1:37.55 (32.95)     2:09.35 (31.80)
 26 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               2:00.74    2:09.97 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)     1:37.02 (33.87)     2:09.97 (32.95)
 27 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               2:11.88    2:10.52 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.01 (33.25)     1:37.20 (34.19)     2:10.52 (33.32)
 28 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.48    2:10.59 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.94 (32.60)     1:36.09 (34.15)     2:10.59 (34.50)
 29 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:07.69    2:11.37        
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)     1:36.67 (34.17)     2:11.37 (34.70)
 30 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               2:05.35    2:12.24        
                  29.58     1:02.89 (33.31)     1:37.59 (34.70)     2:12.24 (34.65)
 31 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               2:14.56    2:12.65        
                  30.59     1:04.20 (33.61)     1:38.72 (34.52)     2:12.65 (33.93)
 32 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:14.17    2:12.91        
                  30.72     1:04.26 (33.54)     1:38.90 (34.64)     2:12.91 (34.01)
 33 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:18.35    2:14.10        
                  29.21     1:03.37 (34.16)     1:38.68 (35.31)     2:14.10 (35.42)
 34 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                2:09.70    2:14.17        
                  30.11     1:03.27 (33.16)     1:38.58 (35.31)     2:14.17 (35.59)
 35 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:10.97    2:14.49        
                  31.53     1:05.58 (34.05)     1:39.86 (34.28)     2:14.49 (34.63)
 36 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               2:13.53    2:14.63        
                  31.51     1:05.60 (34.09)     1:40.31 (34.71)     2:14.63 (34.32)
 37 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:12.16    2:14.85        
                  31.38     1:05.61 (34.23)     1:40.82 (35.21)     2:14.85 (34.03)
 38 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.83    2:15.60        
                  30.20     1:04.31 (34.11)     1:39.47 (35.16)     2:15.60 (36.13)
 39 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:18.35    2:15.94        
                  30.62     1:05.18 (34.56)     1:40.86 (35.68)     2:15.94 (35.08)
 40 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               2:22.36    2:16.31        
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:42.56 (36.78)     2:16.31 (33.75)
 41 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:15.91    2:16.86        
                  30.57     1:04.23 (33.66)     1:40.44 (36.21)     2:16.86 (36.42)
 42 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               2:21.98    2:17.04        
                  31.09     1:05.68 (34.59)     1:41.70 (36.02)     2:17.04 (35.34)
 43 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:14.90    2:17.09        
                  31.69     1:06.84 (35.15)     1:42.98 (36.14)     2:17.09 (34.11)
 44 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               2:35.01    2:17.55        
                  31.06     1:06.30 (35.24)     1:43.37 (37.07)     2:17.55 (34.18)
 45 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:07.04    2:17.80        
                  31.42     1:06.46 (35.04)     1:42.49 (36.03)     2:17.80 (35.31)
 46 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               2:11.30    2:17.85        
                  30.92     1:05.61 (34.69)     1:41.90 (36.29)     2:17.85 (35.95)
 47 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               2:22.91    2:17.98        
                  31.42     1:06.37 (34.95)     1:42.46 (36.09)     2:17.98 (35.52)
 48 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               2:13.73    2:18.02        
                  31.15     1:06.25 (35.10)     1:42.54 (36.29)     2:18.02 (35.48)
 49 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               2:22.04    2:18.99        
                  31.39     1:06.98 (35.59)     1:43.53 (36.55)     2:18.99 (35.46)
 50 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ               2:19.73    2:19.26        
                  30.35     1:04.90 (34.55)     1:41.77 (36.87)     2:19.26 (37.49)
 51 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              2:17.77    2:19.33        
                  31.14     1:06.44 (35.30)     1:43.02 (36.58)     2:19.33 (36.31)
 52 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:18.99    2:19.50        
                  30.50     1:05.68 (35.18)     1:42.69 (37.01)     2:19.50 (36.81)
 53 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               2:35.01    2:19.81        
                  31.44     1:07.40 (35.96)     1:44.50 (37.10)     2:19.81 (35.31)
 54 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               2:05.72    2:21.15        
                  31.71     1:08.09 (36.38)     1:45.16 (37.07)     2:21.15 (35.99)
 55 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:21.69        
                  31.14     1:06.36 (35.22)     1:43.72 (37.36)     2:21.69 (37.97)
 56 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:22.01        
                  32.00     1:08.48 (36.48)     1:45.50 (37.02)     2:22.01 (36.51)
 57 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               2:29.18    2:22.14        
                  31.48     1:06.44 (34.96)     1:43.92 (37.48)     2:22.14 (38.22)
 58 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ               2:40.13    2:22.59        
                  31.71     1:07.93 (36.22)     1:45.68 (37.75)     2:22.59 (36.91)
 59 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               2:35.01    2:22.90        
                  32.15     1:08.39 (36.24)     1:45.99 (37.60)     2:22.90 (36.91)
 60 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ               2:12.86    2:24.92        
                  31.70     1:08.33 (36.63)     1:46.98 (38.65)     2:24.92 (37.94)
 61 Celli, Alexia M           16 Njw-NJ               2:17.53    2:25.35        
                  32.22     1:08.79 (36.57)     1:46.75 (37.96)     2:25.35 (38.60)
 62 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              2:29.07    2:26.32        
                  33.43     1:10.23 (36.80)     1:48.37 (38.14)     2:26.32 (37.95)
 63 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               2:32.97    2:26.52        
                  33.66     1:10.84 (37.18)     1:48.58 (37.74)     2:26.52 (37.94)
 64 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               2:23.01    2:27.95        
                  33.96     1:10.94 (36.98)     1:50.07 (39.13)     2:27.95 (37.88)
 65 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:29.82    2:32.85        
                  33.38     1:12.36 (38.98)     1:52.94 (40.58)     2:32.85 (39.91)
 66 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               2:34.39    2:33.23        
                  34.30     1:13.29 (38.99)     1:54.80 (41.51)     2:33.23 (38.43)
 67 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.84    2:33.93        
                  34.25     1:12.66 (38.41)     1:53.55 (40.89)     2:33.93 (40.38)
 68 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               2:21.53    2:34.88        
                  33.18     1:11.45 (38.27)     1:53.17 (41.72)     2:34.88 (41.71)
 69 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               2:50.47    2:38.27        
                  35.25     1:15.16 (39.91)     1:57.43 (42.27)     2:38.27 (40.84)
 70 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               2:59.44    2:38.41        
                  35.22     1:15.27 (40.05)     1:57.33 (42.06)     2:38.41 (41.08)
 71 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               3:27.19    2:38.75        
                  36.71     1:17.30 (40.59)     1:58.01 (40.71)     2:38.75 (40.74)
 72 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              2:44.93    2:40.83        
                  35.19     1:15.37 (40.18)     1:58.03 (42.66)     2:40.83 (42.80)
 73 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:41.94        
                  36.63     1:17.37 (40.74)     1:59.91 (42.54)     2:41.94 (42.03)
 74 Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ               3:15.50    2:45.15        
                  35.13     1:16.56 (41.43)     2:01.23 (44.67)     2:45.15 (43.92)
 75 Larson, Samantha M        17 Njw-NJ               2:31.27    2:45.42        
                  38.41     1:21.66 (43.25)     2:04.11 (42.45)     2:45.42 (41.31)
 76 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR              2:43.25    2:46.47        
                  38.56     1:21.04 (42.48)     2:04.69 (43.65)     2:46.47 (41.78)
 77 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.68    2:46.75        
                  38.42     1:21.11 (42.69)     2:04.66 (43.55)     2:46.75 (42.09)
 78 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                2:56.46    2:52.96        
                  37.60     1:23.91 (46.31)     2:11.52 (47.61)     2:52.96 (41.44)
 79 Macalintal, Meagan G      18 Njw-NJ               2:28.28    2:54.78        
                  37.35     1:20.79 (43.44)     2:07.70 (46.91)     2:54.78 (47.08)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  NATS
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.31  ZONE
              1:05.49  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                59.79    1:00.58 METS   
                  30.28     1:00.58 (30.30)                                        
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                58.76    1:00.58 METS   
                  29.50     1:00.58 (31.08)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  59.97    1:01.25 ZONE   
                  30.08     1:01.25 (31.17)                                        
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               1:01.09    1:01.54 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:01.54 (31.16)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:01.71 ZONE   
                  30.07     1:01.71 (31.64)                                        
  6 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49    1:02.58 ZONE   
                  30.41     1:02.58 (32.17)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:02.82    1:02.68 ZONE   
                  30.78     1:02.68 (31.90)                                        
  8 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:02.49    1:03.01 ZONE   
                  30.82     1:03.01 (32.19)                                        
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR               1:00.46    1:03.20 ZONE   
                  31.01     1:03.20 (32.19)                                        
 10 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:01.75    1:03.22 ZONE   
                  31.08     1:03.22 (32.14)                                        
 11 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:03.00    1:03.89 ZONE   
                  30.93     1:03.89 (32.96)                                        
 12 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR              1:05.30    1:05.17 CHAL   
                  31.61     1:05.17 (33.56)                                        
 13 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ               1:04.64    1:05.22 CHAL   
                  31.62     1:05.22 (33.60)                                        
 14 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                1:02.66    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.85 (33.86)                                        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.86 (34.00)                                        
 16 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ               1:10.72    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.12 (34.31)                                        
 17 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:06.26    1:06.45 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.45 (34.24)                                        
 18 Iannetta, Ava L           15 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.97     1:06.98 (34.01)                                        
 19 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.00 (34.55)                                        
 20 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               1:08.31    1:07.28 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.28 (34.27)                                        
 21 Tang, Emily               17 HVD-MR               1:07.85    1:07.57 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.57 (34.44)                                        
 22 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:07.59 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.59 (34.53)                                        
 23 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               1:09.17    1:08.20 SILV   
 24 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               1:12.45    1:08.56 SILV   
                  33.67     1:08.56 (34.89)                                        
 25 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:05.49    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.66     1:08.61 (34.95)                                        
 26 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.63    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.80 (35.88)                                        
 27 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:06.25    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.93 (35.48)                                        
 28 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               1:12.03    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.05 (35.21)                                        
 29 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.49 SILV   
                  34.27     1:09.49 (35.22)                                        
 30 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               1:10.02    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.50 (35.76)                                        
 31 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               1:10.13    1:09.68 SILV   
                  34.30     1:09.68 (35.38)                                        
 32 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.36    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.72 (36.53)                                        
 33 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               1:11.24    1:09.97 SILV   
                  34.39     1:09.97 (35.58)                                        
 34 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:06.05    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.00 (35.92)                                        
 35 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:10.29    1:10.13        
                  34.48     1:10.13 (35.65)                                        
 36 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:07.28    1:10.34        
                  34.11     1:10.34 (36.23)                                        
 37 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:09.60    1:10.36        
                  33.64     1:10.36 (36.72)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               1:12.94    1:10.45        
                  34.33     1:10.45 (36.12)                                        
 39 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               1:13.18    1:10.78        
                  34.15     1:10.78 (36.63)                                        
 40 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               1:10.56    1:11.21        
                  34.33     1:11.21 (36.88)                                        
 41 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:09.68    1:11.42        
                  34.46     1:11.42 (36.96)                                        
 42 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               1:05.09    1:11.58        
                  34.75     1:11.58 (36.83)                                        
 43 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:13.03    1:12.02        
                  35.41     1:12.02 (36.61)                                        
 44 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:14.23    1:12.24        
                  34.91     1:12.24 (37.33)                                        
 45 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               1:10.90    1:12.29        
                  34.83     1:12.29 (37.46)                                        
 46 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              1:07.93    1:12.46        
                  35.15     1:12.46 (37.31)                                        
 47 Abouezzi, Tiffany         16 HVD-MR               1:10.15    1:12.71        
                  35.08     1:12.71 (37.63)                                        
 48 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:11.96    1:12.80        
                  34.37     1:12.80 (38.43)                                        
 49 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               1:14.97    1:13.04        
                  34.88     1:13.04 (38.16)                                        
 50 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:12.04    1:13.24        
                  35.93     1:13.24 (37.31)                                        
 51 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               1:15.16    1:13.51        
                  35.82     1:13.51 (37.69)                                        
 52 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               1:19.84    1:13.89        
                  36.44     1:13.89 (37.45)                                        
 53 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               1:16.11    1:14.71        
                  35.94     1:14.71 (38.77)                                        
 54 Chiulli, Liz C            17 COND-MR              1:13.35    1:14.84        
                  36.74     1:14.84 (38.10)                                        
 55 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.01    1:15.14        
                  36.44     1:15.14 (38.70)                                        
 56 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:10.59    1:15.23        
                  36.13     1:15.23 (39.10)                                        
 57 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.32    1:15.40        
                  36.56     1:15.40 (38.84)                                        
 58 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               1:08.25    1:15.60        
                  36.22     1:15.60 (39.38)                                        
 59 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:13.70    1:15.68        
                  36.96     1:15.68 (38.72)                                        
 60 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:16.42        
                  36.93     1:16.42 (39.49)                                        
 61 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               1:19.79    1:16.68        
                  36.73     1:16.68 (39.95)                                        
 62 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ                    NT    1:16.71        
                  36.67     1:16.71 (40.04)                                        
 63 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               1:07.76    1:16.84        
                  37.91     1:16.84 (38.93)                                        
 64 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:17.90        
                  36.82     1:17.90 (41.08)                                        
 65 Macalintal, Meagan G      18 Njw-NJ               1:14.73    1:18.48        
                  36.69     1:18.48 (41.79)                                        
 66 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:21.62        
                  39.35     1:21.62 (42.27)                                        
 67 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               1:18.88    1:21.78        
                  38.55     1:21.78 (43.23)                                        
 68 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               1:22.77    1:23.39        
                  39.56     1:23.39 (43.83)                                        
 69 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.01    1:24.56        
                  40.81     1:24.56 (43.75)                                        
 70 Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50    1:25.24        
                  40.40     1:25.24 (44.84)                                        
 71 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:33.77    1:26.00        
                  42.21     1:26.00 (43.79)                                        
 72 Larson, Samantha M        17 Njw-NJ               1:21.82    1:26.75        
                  42.07     1:26.75 (44.68)                                        
 73 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:36.35    1:26.96        
                  42.21     1:26.96 (44.75)                                        
 74 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:28.05        
                  42.54     1:28.05 (45.51)                                        
 75 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:32.78    1:30.68        
                  42.87     1:30.68 (47.81)                                        
 76 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.36    1:31.96        
 77 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:53.40    1:43.30        
                  50.83     1:43.30 (52.47)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:55.39  NATS
              2:09.09  SSEC
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.88  ZONE
              2:20.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.84    2:11.00 METS   
                  30.74     1:04.42 (33.68)     1:37.75 (33.33)     2:11.00 (33.25)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:11.28    2:11.73 ZONE   
                  32.02     1:05.22 (33.20)     1:38.80 (33.58)     2:11.73 (32.93)
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              2:13.47    2:11.91 ZONE   
                  31.53     1:04.66 (33.13)     1:38.35 (33.69)     2:11.91 (33.56)
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:11.40    2:12.45 ZONE   
                  32.73     1:07.08 (34.35)     1:40.56 (33.48)     2:12.45 (31.89)
  5 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:11.57    2:12.50 ZONE   
                  30.65     1:03.79 (33.14)     1:38.05 (34.26)     2:12.50 (34.45)
  6 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.58    2:13.38 ZONE   
                  31.66     1:05.63 (33.97)     1:39.56 (33.93)     2:13.38 (33.82)
  7 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:12.10    2:14.61 ZONE   
                  31.67     1:05.23 (33.56)     1:39.84 (34.61)     2:14.61 (34.77)
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR               2:10.43    2:16.42 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:06.48 (34.43)     1:41.81 (35.33)     2:16.42 (34.61)
  8 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    2:16.42 ZONE   
                  32.16     1:06.41 (34.25)     1:41.49 (35.08)     2:16.42 (34.93)
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:18.50    2:19.05 CHAL   
                  32.51     1:07.38 (34.87)     1:43.17 (35.79)     2:19.05 (35.88)
 11 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ               2:30.62    2:22.16 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.64 (36.19)     1:45.65 (37.01)     2:22.16 (36.51)
 12 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:18.81    2:22.40 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.31 (35.55)     1:45.42 (37.11)     2:22.40 (36.98)
 13 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:22.58 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.57 (35.62)     1:46.16 (36.59)     2:22.58 (36.42)
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              2:24.82    2:24.70 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.95 (36.14)     1:47.45 (37.50)     2:24.70 (37.25)
 15 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               2:38.66    2:25.05 SILV   
                  34.75                             1:11.64 ( )                    
            1:48.95 ( )     2:25.05 (36.10)                                        
 16 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.07    2:25.06 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.16 (36.58)     1:48.22 (37.06)     2:25.06 (36.84)
 17 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               3:06.61    2:25.15 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.45 (36.71)     1:48.75 (37.30)     2:25.15 (36.40)
 18 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.27    2:25.51 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.81 (37.25)     1:48.80 (37.99)     2:25.51 (36.71)
 19 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              2:21.57    2:25.99 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.66 (36.43)     1:48.34 (37.68)     2:25.99 (37.65)
 20 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              2:23.83    2:26.58 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.19 (36.47)     1:48.64 (37.45)     2:26.58 (37.94)
 21 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:22.91    2:27.05 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.69 (37.26)     1:50.36 (38.67)     2:27.05 (36.69)
 22 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:18.36    2:27.22 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.10 (37.10)     1:50.12 (38.02)     2:27.22 (37.10)
 23 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               2:27.20    2:27.29 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.88 (37.85)     1:51.08 (38.20)     2:27.29 (36.21)
 24 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               2:38.26    2:27.39 SILV   
                  34.78                             1:11.97 ( )                    
            1:49.73 ( )     2:27.39 (37.66)                                        
 25 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:23.74    2:28.10 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.88 (37.93)     1:51.28 (38.40)     2:28.10 (36.82)
 26 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              2:26.82    2:28.90 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.61 (37.03)     1:50.34 (38.73)     2:28.90 (38.56)
 27 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               2:35.48    2:30.33        
                  34.54     1:12.12 (37.58)     1:51.07 (38.95)     2:30.33 (39.26)
 28 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               2:24.10    2:30.93        
                  36.82     1:14.79 (37.97)     1:53.19 (38.40)     2:30.93 (37.74)
 29 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:25.22    2:31.34        
                  35.01     1:13.04 (38.03)     1:52.31 (39.27)     2:31.34 (39.03)
 30 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:31.54        
                  34.64     1:13.44 (38.80)     1:52.49 (39.05)     2:31.54 (39.05)
 31 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               3:01.01    2:31.97        
                  35.73     1:14.02 (38.29)     1:53.43 (39.41)     2:31.97 (38.54)
 32 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                    NT    2:33.50        
                  35.45     1:14.19 (38.74)     1:54.77 (40.58)     2:33.50 (38.73)
 33 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               2:28.83    2:34.68        
                  36.92     1:16.26 (39.34)     1:56.14 (39.88)     2:34.68 (38.54)
 34 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ                    NT    2:35.26        
                  36.82     1:17.04 (40.22)     1:57.67 (40.63)     2:35.26 (37.59)
 35 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:31.22    2:35.49        
                  35.86     1:15.20 (39.34)     1:56.23 (41.03)     2:35.49 (39.26)
 35 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:34.13    2:35.49        
                  37.05     1:16.73 (39.68)     1:56.64 (39.91)     2:35.49 (38.85)
 37 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               2:45.15    2:35.52        
                  36.55     1:15.75 (39.20)     1:56.30 (40.55)     2:35.52 (39.22)
 38 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               2:33.63    2:36.24        
                  36.09     1:16.35 (40.26)     1:56.84 (40.49)     2:36.24 (39.40)
 39 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:33.07    2:36.36        
                  37.19     1:17.28 (40.09)     1:57.64 (40.36)     2:36.36 (38.72)
 40 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:39.65    2:36.45        
                  36.06                             1:15.77 ( )                    
            1:57.23 ( )     2:36.45 (39.22)                                        
 41 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:48.88    2:36.88        
                  37.14     1:17.35 (40.21)     1:56.96 (39.61)     2:36.88 (39.92)
 42 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              2:39.93    2:37.20        
 43 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                2:26.98    2:37.50        
                  36.95     1:16.59 (39.64)   2:37.50 (1:20.91)                    
 44 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:46.23    2:38.72        
                  37.25     1:17.31 (40.06)     1:58.48 (41.17)     2:38.72 (40.24)
 45 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               2:41.65    2:39.26        
                  39.04                             1:19.80 ( )                    
            2:00.24 ( )     2:39.26 (39.02)                                        
 46 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               2:30.36    2:39.44        
                  37.54     1:18.56 (41.02)     1:59.75 (41.19)     2:39.44 (39.69)
 47 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              2:40.56    2:43.61        
                  38.18                             1:19.88 ( )                    
            2:03.40 ( )     2:43.61 (40.21)                                        
 48 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR                    NT    2:43.72        
                  38.24     1:19.68 (41.44)     2:02.45 (42.77)     2:43.72 (41.27)
 49 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               2:44.84    2:45.10        
                  38.11                                                            
            2:03.85 ( )     2:45.10 (41.25)                                        
 50 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:46.17        
                  39.59     1:21.60 (42.01)     2:04.18 (42.58)     2:46.17 (41.99)
 51 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               2:38.29    2:49.56        
                  39.32                             1:21.05 ( )                    
            2:05.70 ( )     2:49.56 (43.86)                                        
 52 Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ               3:30.50    3:04.31        
                  41.64   3:04.31 (2:22.67)                                        
 53 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ               3:10.50    3:07.13        
                  44.34   3:07.13 (2:22.79)                                        
 -- Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.90     1:14.80 (38.90)     1:54.03 (39.23)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  NATS
              1:08.19  SSEC
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.07  ZONE
              1:15.19  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.43    1:10.42 ZONE   
                  33.15     1:10.42 (37.27)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:10.49 ZONE   
                  33.67     1:10.49 (36.82)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:09.67    1:10.72 ZONE   
                  33.39     1:10.72 (37.33)                                        
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:10.22    1:12.51 ZONE   
                  34.22     1:12.51 (38.29)                                        
  5 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              1:13.77    1:12.96 ZONE   
                  34.92     1:12.96 (38.04)                                        
  6 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:10.46    1:13.33 CHAL   
                  34.40     1:13.33 (38.93)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:13.85 CHAL   
                  35.22     1:13.85 (38.63)                                        
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               1:16.66    1:14.03 CHAL   
                  35.03     1:14.03 (39.00)                                        
  9 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.85    1:15.35 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.35 (40.06)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:13.78    1:15.57 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.57 (39.77)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.40    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.80 (39.98)                                        
 11 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.90    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.80 (39.72)                                        
 13 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               1:15.35    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.89 (39.81)                                        
 14 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               1:15.03    1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.96 (40.25)                                        
 15 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:14.78    1:16.45 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.45 (40.47)                                        
 16 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               1:18.16    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.50 (40.42)                                        
 17 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               1:15.81    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.60 (40.09)                                        
 18 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ               1:16.89    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.09 (40.85)                                        
 19 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.74    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.16 (41.47)                                        
 20 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.28    1:17.67 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.67 (41.40)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               1:19.02    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.77 (40.64)                                        
 22 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:15.71    1:18.52 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.52 (41.91)                                        
 23 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               1:16.40    1:19.22 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.22 (41.07)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               1:17.95    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.31 (41.68)                                        
 25 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:19.32 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.32 (42.06)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:23.51    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.87 (41.83)                                        
 27 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               1:32.20    1:19.89 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.89 (42.04)                                        
 28 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:20.26    1:19.92 SILV   
                  38.88     1:19.92 (41.04)                                        
 29 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:19.45    1:20.21 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.21 (42.65)                                        
 30 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.54 (42.54)                                        
 30 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              1:18.50    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.54 (42.17)                                        
 32 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               1:22.51    1:21.09        
                  38.81     1:21.09 (42.28)                                        
 33 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:20.06    1:21.35        
                  38.56     1:21.35 (42.79)                                        
 34 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:18.84    1:21.60        
                  38.68     1:21.60 (42.92)                                        
 35 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:23.49    1:22.18        
                  39.28     1:22.18 (42.90)                                        
 36 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                1:21.50    1:22.20        
                  39.52     1:22.20 (42.68)                                        
 37 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               1:23.79    1:22.37        
                  38.75     1:22.37 (43.62)                                        
 38 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ               1:22.17    1:22.38        
                  39.17     1:22.38 (43.21)                                        
 39 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               1:21.32    1:23.01        
                  40.27     1:23.01 (42.74)                                        
 40 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               1:30.14    1:23.23        
                  39.48     1:23.23 (43.75)                                        
 41 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               1:27.65    1:23.45        
                  38.76     1:23.45 (44.69)                                        
 42 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               1:23.42    1:23.75        
                  40.65     1:23.75 (43.10)                                        
 43 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                1:21.56    1:24.21        
                  40.12     1:24.21 (44.09)                                        
 44 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:35.40    1:24.28        
                  40.79     1:24.28 (43.49)                                        
 45 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ               1:18.36    1:24.43        
                  39.76     1:24.43 (44.67)                                        
 46 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR               1:22.58    1:25.24        
                  40.02     1:25.24 (45.22)                                        
 47 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               1:27.08    1:26.37        
                  40.71     1:26.37 (45.66)                                        
 48 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:26.55        
                  40.75     1:26.55 (45.80)                                        
 49 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               1:31.85    1:26.57        
                  40.58     1:26.57 (45.99)                                        
 50 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:28.14        
                  40.68     1:28.14 (47.46)                                        
 51 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               1:22.05    1:28.44        
                  41.79     1:28.44 (46.65)                                        
 52 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              1:23.81    1:28.79        
                  42.72     1:28.79 (46.07)                                        
 53 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:29.19        
                  43.10     1:29.19 (46.09)                                        
 54 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:31.75        
                  43.38     1:31.75 (48.37)                                        
 55 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:37.10    1:33.22        
                  44.25     1:33.22 (48.97)                                        
 56 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR              1:33.63    1:33.27        
                  44.70     1:33.27 (48.57)                                        
 57 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ               1:35.97    1:35.98        
                  45.02     1:35.98 (50.96)                                        
 58 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:36.29        
                  45.66     1:36.29 (50.63)                                        
 59 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.62    1:36.30        
                  45.95     1:36.30 (50.35)                                        
 60 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               1:36.47    1:37.58        
                  45.33     1:37.58 (52.25)                                        
 61 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:48.24    1:38.06        
                  46.83     1:38.06 (51.23)                                        
 62 Larson, Samantha M        17 Njw-NJ               1:36.19    1:39.82        
                  46.82     1:39.82 (53.00)                                        
 63 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:55.28    1:47.54        
                  51.60     1:47.54 (55.94)                                        
 64 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR               2:02.94    1:47.77        
                  50.26     1:47.77 (57.51)                                        
 65 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:48.35    1:50.25        
                  51.10     1:50.25 (59.15)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  NATS
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:31.99  METS
              2:38.44  ZONE
              2:42.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:17.78    2:23.77 SSEC   
                  31.26     1:07.07 (35.81)     1:45.23 (38.16)     2:23.77 (38.54)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              2:30.20    2:29.05 SSEC   
                  33.77     1:11.91 (38.14)     1:50.44 (38.53)     2:29.05 (38.61)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:34.34    2:32.36 ZONE   
                  35.47     1:15.31 (39.84)     1:53.44 (38.13)     2:32.36 (38.92)
  4 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.93    2:35.71 ZONE   
                  34.67     1:15.52 (40.85)     1:55.48 (39.96)     2:35.71 (40.23)
  5 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.73    2:37.77 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:15.89 (39.87)     1:56.48 (40.59)     2:37.77 (41.29)
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               2:42.58    2:39.03 CHAL   
                  36.47     1:16.11 (39.64)     1:57.14 (41.03)     2:39.03 (41.89)
  7 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               2:48.59    2:39.26 CHAL   
                  35.54     1:16.40 (40.86)     1:58.73 (42.33)     2:39.26 (40.53)
  8 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               3:01.01    2:40.02 CHAL   
                  36.58     1:18.15 (41.57)     2:00.25 (42.10)     2:40.02 (39.77)
  9 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.88    2:41.21 CHAL   
                  35.89     1:16.27 (40.38)     1:58.34 (42.07)     2:41.21 (42.87)
 10 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               2:51.53    2:42.35 CHAL   
                  36.89     1:17.76 (40.87)     1:59.58 (41.82)     2:42.35 (42.77)
 11 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:45.65    2:45.31 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.68 (41.23)     2:01.45 (42.77)     2:45.31 (43.86)
 12 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               2:50.38    2:45.46 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.72 (41.46)     2:01.89 (43.17)     2:45.46 (43.57)
 13 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ               2:46.11    2:45.68 SILV   
                  36.13     1:18.03 (41.90)     2:02.48 (44.45)     2:45.68 (43.20)
 14 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:46.06    2:45.97 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.90 (41.92)     2:01.57 (43.67)     2:45.97 (44.40)
 15 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR               2:40.14    2:46.71 SILV   
                  36.73     1:19.17 (42.44)     2:03.35 (44.18)     2:46.71 (43.36)
 16 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:42.90    2:46.88 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.92 (41.36)     2:02.45 (44.53)     2:46.88 (44.43)
 17 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               2:41.87    2:46.90 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.90 (41.02)     2:01.69 (43.79)     2:46.90 (45.21)
 18 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.02    2:47.12 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.81 (42.14)     2:03.32 (43.51)     2:47.12 (43.80)
 19 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               2:49.87    2:47.83 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.66 (41.99)     2:03.53 (43.87)     2:47.83 (44.30)
 20 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:45.28    2:48.20 SILV   
                  36.87     1:20.36 (43.49)     2:04.84 (44.48)     2:48.20 (43.36)
 21 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:50.07    2:49.04 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.81 (42.04)     2:03.42 (44.61)     2:49.04 (45.62)
 22 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              2:42.11    2:49.30 SILV   
                  40.08     1:22.30 (42.22)     2:06.73 (44.43)     2:49.30 (42.57)
 23 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ               2:55.40    2:49.82 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.25 (42.88)     2:06.51 (44.26)     2:49.82 (43.31)
 24 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               3:48.27    2:51.12        
                  38.84     1:22.34 (43.50)     2:07.84 (45.50)     2:51.12 (43.28)
 25 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:50.08    2:51.24        
                  39.59     1:21.86 (42.27)     2:07.15 (45.29)     2:51.24 (44.09)
 26 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:58.80    2:51.57        
                  38.95     1:22.68 (43.73)     2:07.53 (44.85)     2:51.57 (44.04)
 27 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:57.39    2:52.34        
                  38.95     1:22.11 (43.16)     2:07.12 (45.01)     2:52.34 (45.22)
 28 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              2:46.33    2:52.90        
                  40.26     1:23.55 (43.29)     2:08.24 (44.69)     2:52.90 (44.66)
 29 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               2:52.57    2:54.66        
                  41.40     1:26.13 (44.73)     2:10.96 (44.83)     2:54.66 (43.70)
 30 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                2:54.56    2:54.98        
                  39.99     1:24.38 (44.39)     2:09.36 (44.98)     2:54.98 (45.62)
 31 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:50.40    2:55.25        
                  40.54     1:24.44 (43.90)     2:10.52 (46.08)     2:55.25 (44.73)
 32 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.00    2:57.15        
                  40.28     1:25.51 (45.23)     2:12.13 (46.62)     2:57.15 (45.02)
 33 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              3:03.30    2:58.30        
                  41.56     1:27.05 (45.49)     2:13.22 (46.17)     2:58.30 (45.08)
 34 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               3:21.01    3:00.18        
                  41.74     1:28.33 (46.59)     2:15.32 (46.99)     3:00.18 (44.86)
 35 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              3:29.88    3:01.27        
                  41.72     1:28.26 (46.54)     2:15.22 (46.96)     3:01.27 (46.05)
 36 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               3:06.78    3:01.82        
                  41.94     1:29.01 (47.07)     2:15.93 (46.92)     3:01.82 (45.89)
 37 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ               2:44.70    3:02.86        
                  41.00     1:27.74 (46.74)     2:14.48 (46.74)     3:02.86 (48.38)
 38 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.12    3:06.08        
                  42.54     1:30.30 (47.76)     2:17.95 (47.65)     3:06.08 (48.13)
 39 Olivier, Anais I          15 NYSA-MR              3:02.00    3:06.25        
                  41.87     1:30.01 (48.14)     2:17.92 (47.91)     3:06.25 (48.33)
 40 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.11    3:06.42        
                  42.45     1:28.67 (46.22)     2:18.22 (49.55)     3:06.42 (48.20)
 41 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:56.55    3:10.77        
                  41.93     1:29.99 (48.06)   3:10.77 (1:40.78)                    
 42 Geis, Taylor N            16 RA-MR                3:05.96    3:12.08        
                  43.07     1:32.02 (48.95)     2:22.18 (50.16)     3:12.08 (49.90)
 43 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               3:05.83    3:13.79        
                  42.86     1:30.53 (47.67)     2:22.43 (51.90)     3:13.79 (51.36)
 44 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               3:12.69    3:16.80        
                  44.47     1:34.06 (49.59)     2:27.08 (53.02)     3:16.80 (49.72)
 45 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR              3:20.95    3:19.98        
                  46.80     1:37.32 (50.52)     2:28.55 (51.23)     3:19.98 (51.43)
 46 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ               3:24.65    3:26.38        
                  47.27     1:39.40 (52.13)     2:33.33 (53.93)     3:26.38 (53.05)
 47 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.40    3:27.27        
                  47.06     1:40.77 (53.71)     2:34.00 (53.23)     3:27.27 (53.27)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.99  NATS
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.29  METS
              1:02.41  ZONE
              1:04.99  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR                58.54    1:00.69 ZONE   
                  28.28     1:00.69 (32.41)                                        
  2 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34    1:01.01 ZONE   
                  28.80     1:01.01 (32.21)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.92    1:01.15 ZONE   
                  28.25     1:01.15 (32.90)                                        
  4 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:01.84    1:01.42 ZONE   
                  28.16     1:01.42 (33.26)                                        
  5 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:01.02    1:01.84 ZONE   
                  28.48     1:01.84 (33.36)                                        
  6 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:03.03    1:02.01 ZONE   
                  28.95     1:02.01 (33.06)                                        
  7 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ               1:03.51    1:02.35 ZONE   
                  29.38     1:02.35 (32.97)                                        
  8 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35    1:02.44 CHAL   
                  28.94     1:02.44 (33.50)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:00.70    1:02.47 CHAL   
                  28.87     1:02.47 (33.60)                                        
 10 Iannetta, Ava L           15 WEST-MR              1:01.79    1:02.72 CHAL   
                  29.34     1:02.72 (33.38)                                        
 11 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              1:02.52    1:02.84 CHAL   
                  30.02     1:02.84 (32.82)                                        
 12 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               1:05.30    1:03.42 CHAL   
                  30.00     1:03.42 (33.42)                                        
 13 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:03.59 CHAL   
                  29.50     1:03.59 (34.09)                                        
 14 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               1:04.91    1:04.44 CHAL   
                  30.79     1:04.44 (33.65)                                        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:05.11 SILV   
                  29.87     1:05.11 (35.24)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:05.77    1:05.14 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.14 (34.69)                                        
 17 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:05.24 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)                                        
 18 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               1:04.75    1:05.54 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.54 (34.67)                                        
 19 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:06.22    1:06.34 SILV   
                  30.40     1:06.34 (35.94)                                        
 20 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               1:09.74    1:06.64 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.64 (35.40)                                        
 21 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               1:07.31    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.80 (34.94)                                        
 22 Tang, Emily               17 HVD-MR               1:04.82    1:07.07 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)                                        
 23 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.35    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.07     1:07.82 (36.75)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:10.79    1:07.88 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.88 (36.77)                                        
 25 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               1:07.24    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.44 (36.29)                                        
 26 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:08.21    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.87 (36.59)                                        
 27 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:08.99 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.99 (37.23)                                        
 28 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:14.60    1:09.11 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.11 (37.13)                                        
 29 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ               1:07.29    1:09.20 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.20 (36.82)                                        
 30 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.63    1:09.40 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.40 (37.54)                                        
 31 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:06.58    1:09.60        
                  32.82     1:09.60 (36.78)                                        
 32 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               1:11.07    1:09.77        
                  32.65     1:09.77 (37.12)                                        
 33 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:10.55        
                  32.25     1:10.55 (38.30)                                        
 34 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               1:24.84    1:11.47        
                  33.80     1:11.47 (37.67)                                        
 35 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               1:13.15    1:12.18        
                  33.63     1:12.18 (38.55)                                        
 36 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              1:06.74    1:12.36        
                  33.76     1:12.36 (38.60)                                        
 37 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               1:15.67    1:12.61        
                  32.26     1:12.61 (40.35)                                        
 38 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:12.02    1:13.62        
                  33.66     1:13.62 (39.96)                                        
 39 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:13.17    1:13.87        
                  34.49     1:13.87 (39.38)                                        
 40 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               1:16.08    1:14.30        
                  33.50     1:14.30 (40.80)                                        
 41 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ               1:16.19    1:14.79        
                  35.52     1:14.79 (39.27)                                        
 42 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:14.42    1:15.25        
                  34.72     1:15.25 (40.53)                                        
 43 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               1:42.14    1:15.54        
                  34.34     1:15.54 (41.20)                                        
 44 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               1:15.88    1:15.82        
                  34.83     1:15.82 (40.99)                                        
 45 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:25.88    1:16.37        
                  33.77     1:16.37 (42.60)                                        
 46 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR               1:13.98    1:16.47        
                  35.58     1:16.47 (40.89)                                        
 47 Olivier, Anais I          15 NYSA-MR              1:16.67    1:17.62        
                  36.73     1:17.62 (40.89)                                        
 48 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:22.46    1:17.97        
                  36.30     1:17.97 (41.67)                                        
 49 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR               1:19.88    1:18.16        
                  34.87     1:18.16 (43.29)                                        
 50 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                1:23.17    1:20.15        
                  36.84     1:20.15 (43.31)                                        
 51 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.52    1:22.09        
                  36.54     1:22.09 (45.55)                                        
 52 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               1:28.39    1:24.11        
                  37.99     1:24.11 (46.12)                                        
 53 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR              1:24.14    1:27.34        
                  40.98     1:27.34 (46.36)                                        
 54 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:38.34    1:29.95        
                  40.62     1:29.95 (49.33)                                        
 55 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ               1:34.43    1:36.67        
                  45.27     1:36.67 (51.40)                                        
 -- Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  34.95                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:57.79  NATS
              2:12.09  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:20.84  ZONE
              2:29.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:18.39    2:14.49 METS   
                  30.80     1:06.19 (35.39)     1:41.92 (35.73)     2:14.49 (32.57)
  2 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:17.84    2:15.37 METS   
                  29.67     1:03.82 (34.15)     1:39.68 (35.86)     2:15.37 (35.69)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:19.08    2:20.98 CHAL   
                  31.28     1:06.84 (35.56)     1:43.44 (36.60)     2:20.98 (37.54)
  4 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ               2:33.12    2:23.15 CHAL   
                  32.92     1:08.30 (35.38)     1:46.56 (38.26)     2:23.15 (36.59)
  5 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               2:25.90    2:24.14 CHAL   
                  31.22     1:07.63 (36.41)     1:46.08 (38.45)     2:24.14 (38.06)
  6 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:20.14    2:26.37 CHAL   
                  31.56     1:07.29 (35.73)   2:26.37 (1:19.08)                    
  7 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               2:51.40    2:28.40 CHAL   
                  32.25     1:09.62 (37.37)     1:49.64 (40.02)     2:28.40 (38.76)
  8 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:38.08    2:28.87 CHAL   
                  33.04     1:10.56 (37.52)     1:49.17 (38.61)     2:28.87 (39.70)
  9 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ               2:31.08    2:30.67 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.94 (38.44)     1:50.05 (40.11)     2:30.67 (40.62)
 10 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:30.71    2:32.86 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.55 (38.29)     1:51.70 (40.15)     2:32.86 (41.16)
 11 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:30.69    2:37.98        
                  33.93     1:13.76 (39.83)     1:55.64 (41.88)     2:37.98 (42.34)
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:43.88    2:39.01        
                  34.38     1:14.41 (40.03)     1:57.38 (42.97)     2:39.01 (41.63)
 13 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                     NT    2:39.29        
                  34.12     1:14.05 (39.93)     1:55.33 (41.28)     2:39.29 (43.96)
 14 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:48.88    2:39.40        
                  34.27     1:16.92 (42.65)     2:00.17 (43.25)     2:39.40 (39.23)
 15 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ               2:38.08    2:41.21        
                  34.49     1:14.60 (40.11)     1:58.23 (43.63)     2:41.21 (42.98)
 16 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:39.00    2:42.71        
                  36.61     1:19.48 (42.87)     2:02.72 (43.24)     2:42.71 (39.99)
 17 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                2:52.76    2:43.61        
                  35.14     1:16.28 (41.14)     1:59.67 (43.39)     2:43.61 (43.94)
 18 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:53.21    2:48.89        
                  34.62     1:17.79 (43.17)     2:03.41 (45.62)     2:48.89 (45.48)
 19 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               3:01.01    2:55.10        
                  37.27     1:18.08 (40.81)     2:05.68 (47.60)     2:55.10 (49.42)
 20 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                3:05.27    2:59.26        
                  38.31     1:23.78 (45.47)     2:11.49 (47.71)     2:59.26 (47.77)
 21 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              3:13.07    3:20.84        
                  39.02     1:29.87 (50.85)     2:24.94 (55.07)     3:20.84 (55.90)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  NATS
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:12.99  METS
              2:18.50  ZONE
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:14.34    2:13.06 ZONE   
                  29.89     1:03.75 (33.86)     1:41.88 (38.13)     2:13.06 (31.18)
  2 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.66    2:16.45 ZONE   
                  29.03     1:03.88 (34.85)     1:44.81 (40.93)     2:16.45 (31.64)
  3 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               2:25.13    2:18.35 ZONE   
                  30.27     1:04.59 (34.32)     1:45.75 (41.16)     2:18.35 (32.60)
  4 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:12.62    2:20.39 SILV   
                  29.97     1:05.29 (35.32)     1:48.49 (43.20)     2:20.39 (31.90)
  5 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:21.23 SILV   
                  28.47     1:05.59 (37.12)     1:49.48 (43.89)     2:21.23 (31.75)
  6 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.20    2:21.62 SILV   
                  29.68     1:05.68 (36.00)     1:48.51 (42.83)     2:21.62 (33.11)
  7 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR              2:22.77    2:23.52 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.11 (35.57)     1:51.95 (43.84)     2:23.52 (31.57)
  8 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:23.82 SILV   
                  31.02     1:09.91 (38.89)     1:50.53 (40.62)     2:23.82 (33.29)
  9 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              2:21.10    2:24.02 SILV   
                  30.09     1:07.87 (37.78)     1:51.94 (44.07)     2:24.02 (32.08)
 10 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               2:27.74    2:24.14 SILV   
                  29.88     1:06.48 (36.60)     1:52.11 (45.63)     2:24.14 (32.03)
 11 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR               2:21.87    2:24.46 SILV   
                  30.55     1:09.19 (38.64)     1:52.79 (43.60)     2:24.46 (31.67)
 12 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:26.36    2:24.48 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.23 (36.85)     1:51.83 (43.60)     2:24.48 (32.65)
 13 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:24.75    2:25.90 SILV   
                  31.23     1:10.00 (38.77)     1:53.23 (43.23)     2:25.90 (32.67)
 14 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              2:23.29    2:27.46 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.84 (37.66)     1:54.35 (45.51)     2:27.46 (33.11)
 15 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:29.31    2:28.64 SILV   
                  32.16     1:09.64 (37.48)     1:53.04 (43.40)     2:28.64 (35.60)
 16 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:28.09    2:28.84 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.98 (37.46)     1:54.70 (44.72)     2:28.84 (34.14)
 17 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               2:31.61    2:29.39 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.55 (37.66)     1:55.74 (43.19)     2:29.39 (33.65)
 18 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               2:31.97    2:30.88        
                  32.80     1:11.54 (38.74)     1:56.02 (44.48)     2:30.88 (34.86)
 19 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:23.88    2:31.35        
                  35.04     1:11.25 (36.21)     1:58.11 (46.86)     2:31.35 (33.24)
 20 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               2:19.10    2:31.72        
                  33.46     1:12.77 (39.31)     1:59.18 (46.41)     2:31.72 (32.54)
 21 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ               2:33.50    2:32.00        
                  33.82     1:13.39 (39.57)     1:57.15 (43.76)     2:32.00 (34.85)
 22 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:32.23        
                  34.33     1:12.64 (38.31)     1:56.95 (44.31)     2:32.23 (35.28)
 23 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               2:38.36    2:33.25        
                  31.77     1:13.30 (41.53)     1:57.36 (44.06)     2:33.25 (35.89)
 24 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               2:31.93    2:33.30        
                  32.96     1:12.71 (39.75)     1:56.64 (43.93)     2:33.30 (36.66)
 25 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               2:35.56    2:34.27        
                  33.76     1:13.74 (39.98)     1:57.61 (43.87)     2:34.27 (36.66)
 26 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:30.25    2:35.21        
                  34.27     1:13.95 (39.68)     1:59.77 (45.82)     2:35.21 (35.44)
 27 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:42.81    2:35.52        
                  34.63     1:14.02 (39.39)     2:01.88 (47.86)     2:35.52 (33.64)
 28 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ               2:46.06    2:36.05        
                  33.16     1:12.61 (39.45)     1:59.97 (47.36)     2:36.05 (36.08)
 29 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               2:30.98    2:37.24        
                  35.05     1:16.45 (41.40)     2:01.21 (44.76)     2:37.24 (36.03)
 30 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR               2:25.09    2:37.56        
                  35.77     1:17.22 (41.45)     2:01.42 (44.20)     2:37.56 (36.14)
 31 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                   NT    2:37.97        
                  32.84     1:13.49 (40.65)     2:03.39 (49.90)     2:37.97 (34.58)
 31 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:27.47    2:37.97        
                  33.56     1:12.17 (38.61)     2:03.08 (50.91)     2:37.97 (34.89)
 33 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              2:43.87    2:38.36        
                  35.30     1:16.13 (40.83)     2:02.99 (46.86)     2:38.36 (35.37)
 34 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              2:36.65    2:40.44        
                  34.56     1:16.74 (42.18)     2:01.99 (45.25)     2:40.44 (38.45)
 35 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:48.14    2:40.56        
                  33.50     1:14.39 (40.89)     2:03.72 (49.33)     2:40.56 (36.84)
 36 Olivier, Anais I          15 NYSA-MR              2:40.17    2:43.01        
                  36.40     1:17.33 (40.93)     2:07.02 (49.69)     2:43.01 (35.99)
 37 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                2:51.89    2:44.15        
                  36.59     1:19.68 (43.09)     2:06.00 (46.32)     2:44.15 (38.15)
 38 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:45.05        
                  37.27     1:17.62 (40.35)     2:08.35 (50.73)     2:45.05 (36.70)
 39 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               2:55.12    2:45.29        
                  37.62     1:21.02 (43.40)     2:08.94 (47.92)     2:45.29 (36.35)
 40 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.78    2:47.18        
                  35.66     1:17.13 (41.47)     2:10.23 (53.10)     2:47.18 (36.95)
 41 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               2:36.63    2:49.01        
                  35.14     1:17.39 (42.25)     2:09.75 (52.36)     2:49.01 (39.26)
 42 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               2:40.42    2:51.84        
                  36.76     1:20.83 (44.07)     2:12.65 (51.82)     2:51.84 (39.19)
 43 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR                    NT    2:55.75        
                  18.40       40.29 (21.89)     1:27.20 (46.91)   2:55.75 (1:28.55)
 44 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:59.36        
                  38.58     1:26.84 (48.26)     2:18.01 (51.17)     2:59.36 (41.35)
 45 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               2:59.60    3:00.96        
                  38.91     1:25.34 (46.43)     2:20.03 (54.69)     3:00.96 (40.93)
 46 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ               3:03.39    3:07.27        
                  44.35     1:30.87 (46.52)     2:25.12 (54.25)     3:07.27 (42.15)
 47 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               3:31.57    3:27.27        
                  48.92   2:44.21 (1:55.29)     3:27.27 (43.06)                    
 48 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                3:54.77    3:30.75        
                  46.22     1:38.04 (51.82)   2:42.95 (1:04.91)     3:30.75 (47.80)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          18.77      16.22        
  2 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.61      18.39        
  3 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  19.00      18.64        
  4 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                19.09      19.01        
  5 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                19.85      19.14        
  6 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.62      20.98        
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      21.12        
  8 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.06      21.40        
  9 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.29      22.08        
 10 Jofrin, Jerrin             8 TRS-MR                    NT      22.69        
 11 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                27.18      22.92        
 12 Ghaly, Adam                7 NYSA-MR                35.63      23.30        
 13 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.87      25.05        
 14 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                23.52      25.41        
 15 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                22.68      25.60        
 16 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT      27.98        
 17 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                27.84      28.97        
 18 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                32.96      34.90        
 -- Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          15.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          21.27      19.81        
  2 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.97      21.21        
  3 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  20.30      21.61        
  4 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                23.96      23.15        
  5 Krahe, Marcus J            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.48        
  6 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                27.86      24.17        
  7 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.36      26.18        
  8 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.62        
  9 Ghaly, Adam                7 NYSA-MR                36.90      26.95        
 10 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                27.50      30.83        
 11 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT      31.03        
 12 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                33.26      34.11        
 13 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                29.07      36.15        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.67         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  26.12      24.91        
  2 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.05      27.91        
  3 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                25.59      28.64        
  4 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.42      29.02        
  5 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                29.01      29.46        
  6 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  29.06      31.19        
  7 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.69      31.35        
  8 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.63      33.32        
  9 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                35.87      37.58        
 10 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                47.81      44.70        
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.24         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.97      20.27        
  2 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  21.87      20.77        
  3 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                20.46      25.06        
  4 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  27.28      26.83        
  5 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  29.18      27.26        
  6 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.82        
  7 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.47        
  8 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                45.15      31.56        
  9 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                37.39      32.35        
 10 Jofrin, Jerrin             8 TRS-MR                    NT      34.42        
 -- Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                31.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                37.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Krahe, Marcus J            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.06  ZONE
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.20      30.05 JO     
  2 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.60      31.32 JO     
  3 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      31.40 JO     
  4 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ                 31.29      31.41 JO     
  5 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          32.16      31.90 SILV   
  6 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                31.93      31.92 SILV   
  7 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                32.13      32.02 SILV   
  8 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                33.05      32.16 SILV   
  9 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                33.83      32.30 SILV   
 10 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                37.62      32.40 SILV   
 11 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          32.74      32.95 SILV   
 12 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                33.88      33.05 SILV   
 13 Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ                 33.95      33.30 SILV   
 14 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                32.36      33.60 SILV   
 15 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                35.04      34.02 SILV   
 16 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          32.87      34.10 SILV   
 17 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                34.29      34.45 SILV   
 18 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ                 33.54      34.61 SILV   
 19 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 35.89      34.80 SILV   
 20 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  35.33      34.83 SILV   
 21 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ                 34.81      35.50        
 22 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.62      35.59        
 23 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                45.00      36.02        
 24 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                34.97      36.08        
 25 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                 35.32      36.25        
 26 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 36.33      36.41        
 27 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          40.27      36.58        
 28 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                34.51      36.59        
 29 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.98      36.64        
 30 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.55      36.69        
 31 Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR                42.79      36.76        
 32 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                  38.52      37.22        
 33 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  36.12      37.27        
 34 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ                 40.54      37.95        
 35 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          38.09      37.99        
 36 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                37.21      38.03        
 37 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR                39.87      38.20        
 38 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          37.66      38.28        
 39 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 38.85      38.29        
 40 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ                 38.62      38.79        
 41 White, Griffin T          10 HVD-MR                 41.21      38.84        
 42 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     10 COND-MR                45.72      39.69        
 43 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.24      39.73        
 44 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  37.69      40.04        
 45 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                40.30      40.10        
 46 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR                41.00      40.27        
 47 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR                39.58      40.35        
 48 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  41.95      40.52        
 49 Andros, Joe B              9 HVD-MR                 37.84      40.86        
 50 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 45.40      41.07        
 51 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                42.62      41.19        
 52 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                 43.52      41.40        
 53 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.80      41.49        
 54 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                41.38      41.55        
 55 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      41.78        
 56 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                 42.15      41.80        
 57 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT      41.91        
 58 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                 41.79      42.03        
 59 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                43.90      43.30        
 60 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                42.36      43.41        
 61 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  43.42      43.92        
 62 Krahe, Marcus J            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.02        
 63 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR                41.36      45.09        
 64 Wang, Jonathan             9 COND-MR                   NT      45.65        
 65 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                59.22      46.20        
 66 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR                 48.47      46.52        
 67 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              1:00.00      46.96        
 68 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.38      47.11        
 69 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                 46.16      47.41        
 70 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                50.98      49.28        
 71 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT      50.63        
 72 Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR                45.00      52.76        
 73 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  51.87      52.82        
 74 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR                51.05      53.74        
 75 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR              1:00.57      56.21        
 76 Pettit, Jack T             9 COND-MR                56.60      58.26        
 77 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                 53.37      59.13        
 78 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.35        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.77  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.29    1:07.48 JO     
                  33.08     1:07.48 (34.40)                                        
  2 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ               1:11.58    1:08.08 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.08 (35.49)                                        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              1:09.91    1:08.40 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.40 (35.87)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.27    1:10.71 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.71 (36.28)                                        
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:10.74    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.85 (37.06)                                        
  6 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.42    1:11.38 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.38 (38.39)                                        
  7 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.22    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.72 (37.67)                                        
  8 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:11.95 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.95 (37.98)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:16.41    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.16 (37.57)                                        
 10 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:15.68    1:12.74 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.74 (37.80)                                        
 11 Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ               1:17.26    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.52 (40.13)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:18.80    1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.89     1:14.86 (37.97)                                        
 13 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.22    1:16.36 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.36 (41.37)                                        
 14 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:18.41    1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.88 (40.29)                                        
 15 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ               1:05.69    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.21 (41.05)                                        
 16 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.75    1:18.09 SILV   
                  35.61     1:18.09 (42.48)                                        
 17 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:19.33    1:18.50        
                  36.24     1:18.50 (42.26)                                        
 18 Castro, Gabriel G         10 Njw-NJ               1:21.35    1:19.58        
                  37.62     1:19.58 (41.96)                                        
 19 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:20.51        
                  37.78     1:20.51 (42.73)                                        
 20 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:22.95    1:20.73        
                  38.96     1:20.73 (41.77)                                        
 21 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.94    1:21.06        
                  37.63     1:21.06 (43.43)                                        
 22 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.77    1:21.09        
                  37.70     1:21.09 (43.39)                                        
 23 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:21.12    1:21.31        
 24 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR              1:28.05    1:22.28        
                  38.70     1:22.28 (43.58)                                        
 25 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.70    1:22.30        
                  39.49     1:22.30 (42.81)                                        
 26 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ               1:20.69    1:23.51        
                  38.17     1:23.51 (45.34)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.67    1:23.93        
                  38.98     1:23.93 (44.95)                                        
 28 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.34        
                  39.53     1:24.34 (44.81)                                        
 29 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.74    1:25.05        
                  40.03     1:25.05 (45.02)                                        
 30 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:28.67    1:25.25        
                  39.71     1:25.25 (45.54)                                        
 31 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.62        
                  41.00     1:25.62 (44.62)                                        
 32 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:25.71        
                  38.61     1:25.71 (47.10)                                        
 33 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                1:31.73    1:25.83        
                  41.51     1:25.83 (44.32)                                        
 34 Toro, Julian A             9 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.01        
                  38.27     1:26.01 (47.74)                                        
 35 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:28.52    1:26.99        
                  41.13     1:26.99 (45.86)                                        
 36 Shi, Daniel               10 Njw-NJ               1:25.69    1:28.33        
                  42.01     1:28.33 (46.32)                                        
 37 Fidan, Mert C              9 Njw-NJ               1:31.69    1:29.11        
 38 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                1:36.58    1:29.12        
                  42.77     1:29.12 (46.35)                                        
 39 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.50    1:29.21        
 40 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     10 COND-MR              1:39.20    1:29.90        
                  43.52     1:29.90 (46.38)                                        
 41 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.74        
 42 Kwon, Ryan                10 Njw-NJ               1:30.69    1:31.08        
                  42.09     1:31.08 (48.99)                                        
 43 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:34.08    1:31.17        
                  41.42     1:31.17 (49.75)                                        
 44 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              1:32.93    1:32.33        
 45 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               1:47.71    1:32.34        
                  43.65     1:32.34 (48.69)                                        
 46 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                1:33.37    1:32.51        
                  42.72     1:32.51 (49.79)                                        
 47 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:33.53        
                  42.69     1:33.53 (50.84)                                        
 48 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ               1:25.69    1:34.23        
                  41.98     1:34.23 (52.25)                                        
 49 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ               1:35.69    1:34.34        
                  41.94     1:34.34 (52.40)                                        
 50 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR               1:35.88    1:34.84        
                  44.84     1:34.84 (50.00)                                        
 51 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.46    1:35.06        
 52 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.58    1:35.08        
                  44.66     1:35.08 (50.42)                                        
 53 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR               1:38.72    1:35.48        
                  44.91     1:35.48 (50.57)                                        
 54 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:40.87    1:36.62        
                  45.30     1:36.62 (51.32)                                        
 55 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               1:41.60    1:38.09        
 56 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:40.08        
                  46.03     1:40.08 (54.05)                                        
 57 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.80    1:42.86        
 58 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              2:15.50    1:45.68        
                  48.88     1:45.68 (56.80)                                        
 59 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR              1:42.80    1:48.85        
                  47.76   1:48.85 (1:01.09)                                        
 60 Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:52.50        
 61 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR               1:47.22    1:53.68        
                  53.58   1:53.68 (1:00.10)                                        
 62 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              2:02.94    1:54.96        
                  54.21   1:54.96 (1:00.75)                                        
 63 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                1:59.38    1:55.82        
                  18.07   1:55.82 (1:37.75)                                        
 64 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:56.20        
 65 Gonzalez, Demetri N        9 RA-MR                     NT    2:01.19        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.15  ZONE
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              2:18.24    2:26.02 JO     
                  33.25                             1:10.87 ( )     1:49.12 (38.25)
        2:26.02 (36.90)                                                            
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              2:44.08    2:38.25 SILV   
                  37.12                             1:16.78 ( )     1:58.06 (41.28)
        2:38.25 (40.19)                                                            
  3 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              3:11.75    2:42.71 SILV   
                  36.00                             1:18.03 ( )     2:02.14 (44.11)
        2:42.71 (40.57)                                                            
  4 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              2:52.49    2:43.23 SILV   
                  35.95                             1:18.65 ( )     2:02.58 (43.93)
        2:43.23 (40.65)                                                            
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              2:41.39    2:50.35        
                  37.54                             1:19.20 ( )     2:06.34 (47.14)
        2:50.35 (44.01)                                                            
  6 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.18    2:51.32        
                  37.63                             1:22.74 ( )     2:09.73 (46.99)
        2:51.32 (41.59)                                                            
  7 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              3:10.21    3:03.96        
                  41.00                             1:28.52 ( )     2:17.91 (49.39)
        3:03.96 (46.05)                                                            
  8 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:11.31        
                  38.94                             2:20.74 ( )     3:11.31 (50.57)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:12.39  10&U ZONE
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:05.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 40 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:20.89    6:39.36 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.65 (40.12)     1:56.29 (40.64)     2:36.99 (40.70)
        3:18.30 (41.31)     3:59.85 (41.55)     4:41.27 (41.42)     5:21.98 (40.71)
        6:01.60 (39.62)     6:39.36 (37.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.44  ZONE
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR                34.21      34.09 JO     
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                37.70      36.60 JO     
  3 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                36.65      36.96 JO     
  4 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                36.51      38.05 SILV   
  5 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                39.71      38.10 SILV   
  6 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                40.00      38.71 SILV   
  7 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                41.50      38.86 SILV   
  8 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                    NT      39.05 SILV   
  9 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.18      39.72 SILV   
 10 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 40.05      39.81 SILV   
 11 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.64      39.90 SILV   
 12 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                40.99      39.93 SILV   
 13 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ                 41.11      40.15 SILV   
 14 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.84      40.81 SILV   
 15 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                41.31      40.90 SILV   
 16 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                42.86      41.37 SILV   
 17 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ                 44.81      41.48 SILV   
 18 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                41.58      41.78 SILV   
 19 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.45      41.99 SILV   
 20 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 40.90      42.00 SILV   
 21 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 43.93      43.96        
 22 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  48.20      44.21        
 23 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          45.55      44.61        
 24 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.28      44.92        
 25 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR                44.13      44.97        
 26 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                40.65      45.34        
 27 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR                44.63      45.38        
 28 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  41.90      45.76        
 29 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                49.61      46.02        
 30 Shi, Daniel               10 Njw-NJ                 46.07      46.04        
 31 Wang, Jonathan             9 COND-MR                   NT      46.08        
 32 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.56      46.52        
 33 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR                49.98      47.54        
 34 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     10 COND-MR                49.29      47.65        
 35 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT      47.84        
 36 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                46.34      48.48        
 37 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                51.09      48.56        
 38 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.82      48.63        
 39 Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR                51.30      48.71        
 40 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                50.00      48.75        
 41 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              1:05.00      48.90        
 42 Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR                50.00      48.95        
 43 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                 52.20      51.31        
 44 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                 55.87      51.57        
 44 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ                 50.20      51.57        
 46 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  54.34      51.94        
 47 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ                 52.96      52.77        
 48 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR                 58.03      53.46        
 49 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                 50.13      53.84        
 50 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                 56.48      54.61        
 51 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                53.10      55.44        
 52 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                59.75      55.60        
 53 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR                54.33      55.64        
 54 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  53.77      57.73        
 55 Pettit, Jack T             9 COND-MR                58.30      58.84        
 56 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              1:09.76      59.72        
 57 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:04.77    1:04.12        
 -- Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          53.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.41  ZONE
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              1:12.56    1:11.99 ZONE   
                  35.11     1:11.99 (36.88)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:18.72    1:18.85 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.85 (41.12)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:19.83 JO     
                  39.13     1:19.83 (40.70)                                        
  4 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.72    1:20.13 JO     
  5 Sichtnik, Daniel *        10 WEST-MR              1:20.61    1:21.17 SILV   
                  40.85     1:21.17 (40.32)                                        
  6 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:50.50    1:24.59 SILV   
                  42.54     1:24.59 (42.05)                                        
  7 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.63    1:25.51 SILV   
                  40.65     1:25.51 (44.86)                                        
  8 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:26.47    1:26.20 SILV   
                1:26.28         1:26.20 ( )                                        
  9 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:23.75    1:26.77 SILV   
                  42.74     1:26.77 (44.03)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:28.75    1:27.43 SILV   
                  43.48     1:27.43 (43.95)                                        
 11 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:30.23    1:28.09 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.09 (46.26)                                        
 12 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:31.78    1:28.81 SILV   
                  43.88     1:28.81 (44.93)                                        
 13 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.17    1:29.30 SILV   
                  43.66     1:29.30 (45.64)                                        
 14 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.19    1:30.16 SILV   
                  44.69     1:30.16 (45.47)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:24.83    1:30.53 SILV   
                  45.89     1:30.53 (44.64)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ               1:40.69    1:33.18 SILV   
                  44.90     1:33.18 (48.28)                                        
 17 Castro, Gabriel G         10 Njw-NJ               1:40.69    1:33.97 SILV   
                  46.11     1:33.97 (47.86)                                        
 18 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:37.36    1:35.43 SILV   
                  47.90     1:35.43 (47.53)                                        
 19 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:38.42    1:35.71 SILV   
                  47.45     1:35.71 (48.26)                                        
 20 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:38.93    1:35.83 SILV   
 21 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.84    1:36.25 SILV   
                  46.94     1:36.25 (49.31)                                        
 22 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:36.57 SILV   
 23 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR              1:43.25    1:38.03        
                  48.91     1:38.03 (49.12)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.92    1:39.03        
                  47.50     1:39.03 (51.53)                                        
 25 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.88    1:40.02        
                  49.67     1:40.02 (50.35)                                        
 26 Shi, Daniel               10 Njw-NJ               1:41.69    1:40.20        
                  46.35     1:40.20 (53.85)                                        
 27 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:42.28    1:40.36        
                1:40.47         1:40.36 ( )                                        
 28 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                1:42.37    1:40.85        
                1:41.34         1:40.85 ( )                                        
 29 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:42.22    1:41.72        
                  48.90     1:41.72 (52.82)                                        
 30 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:46.81    1:42.29        
                  49.78     1:42.29 (52.51)                                        
 31 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.11        
                  51.64     1:43.11 (51.47)                                        
 32 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.43        
                  51.01     1:43.43 (52.42)                                        
 33 Toro, Julian A             9 COND-MR              1:45.14    1:44.22        
                  48.98     1:44.22 (55.24)                                        
 34 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.82        
 35 Fidan, Mert C              9 Njw-NJ               1:50.69    1:45.94        
                  51.34     1:45.94 (54.60)                                        
 36 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              2:01.32    1:46.03        
 37 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               1:51.14    1:46.34        
                  50.14     1:46.34 (56.20)                                        
 38 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                     NT    1:46.89        
                  51.75     1:46.89 (55.14)                                        
 39 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.10        
                  51.44     1:47.10 (55.66)                                        
 40 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:49.13        
                  54.12     1:49.13 (55.01)                                        
 41 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:51.72        
                  53.96     1:51.72 (57.76)                                        
 42 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              2:25.00    1:52.14        
                  55.39     1:52.14 (56.75)                                        
 43 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               2:06.37    1:52.64        
                  57.37     1:52.64 (55.27)                                        
 44 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR               2:00.48    1:52.78        
                  52.77   1:52.78 (1:00.01)                                        
 45 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              2:04.03    1:53.75        
                1:59.80         1:53.75 ( )                                        
 46 Kwon, Ryan                10 Njw-NJ               1:59.69    1:56.11        
                  54.56   1:56.11 (1:01.55)                                        
 47 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ               1:56.69    1:56.73        
                  55.13   1:56.73 (1:01.60)                                        
 48 Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:57.31        
                  54.96   1:57.31 (1:02.35)                                        
 49 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                     NT    1:58.39        
                  57.30   1:58.39 (1:01.09)                                        
 50 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.84    1:59.47        
                  58.65   1:59.47 (1:00.82)                                        
 51 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ               1:50.69    2:03.05        
                  55.32   2:03.05 (1:07.73)                                        
 52 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR               2:09.26    2:03.36        
                  59.92   2:03.36 (1:03.44)                                        
 53 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR              1:59.03    2:08.41        
                1:01.44   2:08.41 (1:06.97)                                        
 54 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              2:11.51    2:17.95        
 -- Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.86                                                            
 -- Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.36                                                            
 -- Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.82                                                            
 -- Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                1:44.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.07                                                            
 -- Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.33                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.72  ZONE
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.06      39.53 JO     
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                40.10      40.06 JO     
  3 Sichtnik, Daniel *        10 WEST-MR                42.58      40.39 JO     
  4 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                41.99      42.58 JO     
  5 Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ                 42.65      42.67 JO     
  6 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                43.67      43.00 SILV   
  7 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          44.16      43.05 SILV   
  8 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR                   NT      43.15 SILV   
  9 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                57.52      43.17 SILV   
 10 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ                 46.40      46.50 SILV   
 11 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                46.56      47.11 SILV   
 12 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ                 46.79      47.57 SILV   
 13 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.63      48.27 SILV   
 14 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ                 46.27      48.43 SILV   
 15 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                52.68      49.03        
 16 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          47.32      49.07        
 16 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                48.49      49.07        
 18 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.26      49.14        
 19 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          52.01      49.17        
 20 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.67      49.47        
 21 Castro, Gabriel G         10 Njw-NJ                 47.85      49.85        
 22 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  49.35      50.42        
 23 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                50.58      50.97        
 24 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 52.04      51.08        
 25 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          53.01      51.48        
 26 Shi, Daniel               10 Njw-NJ                 49.58      51.60        
 27 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                49.65      52.19        
 28 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR                54.14      52.49        
 28 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                  54.05      52.49        
 31 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT      53.74        
 32 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                50.37      53.77        
 33 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 50.69      54.14        
 34 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ                 57.30      54.21        
 35 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.56      54.22        
 36 Fidan, Mert C              9 Njw-NJ                 55.69      54.42        
 37 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              1:02.39      55.10        
 38 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               1:05.02      55.24        
 39 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                54.00      55.42        
 40 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  59.45      56.15        
 41 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:01.88      56.62        
 42 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                55.00      56.68        
 43 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                     NT      57.33        
 44 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR                58.21      57.82        
 45 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              1:02.69      58.96        
 46 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR               1:02.04      59.32        
 47 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:10.11      59.75        
 48 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:01.53        
 49 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:01.57        
 50 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR               1:01.02    1:02.76        
 51 Krahe, Marcus J            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.03        
 52 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.76    1:03.73        
 53 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:05.63        
 54 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:06.55        
 55 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR              1:06.31    1:08.31        
 56 Kwon, Ryan                10 Njw-NJ                 55.69    1:09.36        
 57 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.81    1:11.84        
 58 Gonzalez, Demetri N        9 RA-MR                     NT    1:12.21        
 59 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          52.00    1:12.34        
 60 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ               1:10.12    1:12.88        
 61 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               1:09.82    1:12.91        
 62 Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:14.13        
 63 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.38        
 65 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     10 COND-MR              1:14.85    1:20.48        
 66 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:26.46        
 67 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:27.50        
 68 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:29.22        
 -- Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR               1:02.39         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:01.18         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 64 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 30 Toro, Julian A             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.56  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:25.19    1:22.72 ZONE   
                  40.99     1:22.72 (41.73)                                        
  2 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.57    1:29.03 JO     
                  42.59     1:29.03 (46.44)                                        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              2:00.89    1:31.97 JO     
                  44.37     1:31.97 (47.60)                                        
  4 Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ               1:40.69    1:33.51 JO     
                  44.31     1:33.51 (49.20)                                        
  5 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:33.52    1:34.51 SILV   
                  44.71     1:34.51 (49.80)                                        
  6 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:37.35    1:35.08 SILV   
                  45.20     1:35.08 (49.88)                                        
  7 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.07    1:36.00 SILV   
                  44.96     1:36.00 (51.04)                                        
  8 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.50    1:46.58 SILV   
                  50.87     1:46.58 (55.71)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.31    1:50.23        
                  52.85     1:50.23 (57.38)                                        
 10 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.03    1:51.56        
                  52.67     1:51.56 (58.89)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:58.33    1:56.36        
                  56.92     1:56.36 (59.44)                                        
 12 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               2:11.88    1:57.16        
                  54.91   1:57.16 (1:02.25)                                        
 13 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:54.79    1:59.02        
 -- De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.85  ZONE
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                39.93      33.07 JO     
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                36.59      37.50 SILV   
  3 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                39.38      37.83 SILV   
  4 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                37.31      38.51 SILV   
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                37.94      40.83 SILV   
  6 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ                 45.59      45.26        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.27        
  8 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ                 44.69      46.04        
  9 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 45.16      47.29        
 10 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                53.79      47.63        
 11 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR                51.05      47.78        
 12 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              1:00.00      48.83        
 13 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          51.33      50.90        
 17 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.28        
 18 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                1:07.04    1:05.37        
 19 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              1:04.34    1:06.62        
 20 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:05.98    1:13.81        
 21 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 14 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  50.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 15 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 16 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.60  ZONE
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:15.35    1:17.46 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.46 (40.05)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:28.27    1:27.30 SILV   
                  40.34     1:27.30 (46.96)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:26.71    1:30.42 SILV   
                  41.12     1:30.42 (49.30)                                        
  4 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:31.05 SILV   
                  41.36     1:31.05 (49.69)                                        
  5 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:49.94    1:41.43        
  6 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                     NT    1:49.88        
                  51.28     1:49.88 (58.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.70  ZONE
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:23.38    1:16.03 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.03 (40.02)                                        
  2 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.58    1:17.00 JO     
                  34.86     1:17.00 (42.14)                                        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              1:18.27    1:18.34 JO     
                  35.43     1:18.34 (42.91)                                        
  4 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:19.39 JO     
                  39.30     1:19.39 (40.09)                                        
  5 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ               1:25.52    1:22.37 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.37 (44.08)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:23.97 SILV   
                  38.31     1:23.97 (45.66)                                        
  7 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.72    1:24.99 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.99 (45.07)                                        
  8 Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ               1:26.61    1:25.45 SILV   
                  41.23     1:25.45 (44.22)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:24.71    1:26.61 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.61 (45.95)                                        
 10 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.33    1:27.84 SILV   
                  41.38     1:27.84 (46.46)                                        
 11 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:28.65        
                  43.32     1:28.65 (45.33)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:34.84    1:31.07        
                  42.27     1:31.07 (48.80)                                        
 13 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.16    1:31.43        
                  41.67     1:31.43 (49.76)                                        
 14 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:28.51    1:32.17        
                  42.09     1:32.17 (50.08)                                        
 15 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.54    1:33.37        
                  44.27     1:33.37 (49.10)                                        
 16 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:33.70        
                  41.72     1:33.70 (51.98)                                        
 17 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR              1:24.54    1:34.56        
                  43.27     1:34.56 (51.29)                                        
 18 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.39    1:34.78        
                  44.33     1:34.78 (50.45)                                        
 19 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ               1:33.26    1:35.14        
                  46.98     1:35.14 (48.16)                                        
 20 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.39    1:36.08        
                  45.57     1:36.08 (50.51)                                        
 21 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:38.03    1:36.26        
                  43.38     1:36.26 (52.88)                                        
 22 Shi, Daniel               10 Njw-NJ               1:42.69    1:37.97        
                  49.35     1:37.97 (48.62)                                        
 23 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ               1:47.95    1:43.01        
                  49.34     1:43.01 (53.67)                                        
 24 Wang, Jonathan             9 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.37        
                  51.22     1:45.37 (54.15)                                        
 25 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:38.28    1:46.04        
 26 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:48.52        
 27 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:49.47        
                  16.38   1:49.47 (1:33.09)                                        
 28 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.45        
                  50.55   1:51.45 (1:00.90)                                        
 29 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:51.70        
                  55.36     1:51.70 (56.34)                                        
 30 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:53.34        
                  56.13     1:53.34 (57.21)                                        
 31 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.75    1:53.87        
                  51.05   1:53.87 (1:02.82)                                        
 32 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.49    1:55.42        
                  56.51     1:55.42 (58.91)                                        
 33 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR              1:56.06    2:00.77        
                1:00.25   2:00.77 (1:00.52)                                        
 34 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ               2:05.31    2:00.84        
                  53.02   2:00.84 (1:07.82)                                        
 35 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:01.83        
                  55.88   2:01.83 (1:05.95)                                        
 36 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:03.76        
                1:00.61   2:03.76 (1:03.15)                                        
 37 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               2:26.54    2:06.96        
                  56.41   2:06.96 (1:10.55)                                        
 38 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:11.27        
                1:02.00   2:11.27 (1:09.27)                                        
 -- Pettit, Jack T             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:00.76                                                            
 -- Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  55.04                                                            
 -- Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:31.57         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  50.14                                                            
 -- Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  58.31                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.98  ZONE
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              2:41.25    2:46.83 JO     
                  38.32     1:19.57 (41.25)     2:11.07 (51.50)     2:46.83 (35.76)
  2 Sichtnik, Daniel *        10 WEST-MR              2:50.54    2:47.19 JO     
                  39.03     1:20.43 (41.40)     2:10.94 (50.51)     2:47.19 (36.25)
  3 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ               2:59.69    2:56.02 SILV   
                  39.30     1:26.18 (46.88)     2:19.22 (53.04)     2:56.02 (36.80)
  4 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              3:20.83    3:15.22        
                  43.06     1:30.59 (47.53)   2:30.63 (1:00.04)     3:15.22 (44.59)
  5 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ               3:15.69    3:23.23        
                  48.43     1:42.56 (54.13)     2:40.32 (57.76)     3:23.23 (42.91)
  6 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              3:25.01    3:32.93        
                  50.87     1:42.14 (51.27)   2:54.40 (1:12.26)     3:32.93 (38.53)
 -- Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  43.39     1:30.86 (47.47)     2:23.27 (52.41)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.79  NATS
                22.49  SSEC
                22.99  METS
                26.06  ZONE
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          24.56      25.77 ZONE   
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                26.70      26.56 JO     
  3 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 27.05      26.69 JO     
  4 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR                26.70      26.88 JO     
  5 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR                25.71      27.12 JO     
  6 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.22      27.47 JO     
  7 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR                28.86      27.62 JO     
  8 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          26.90      27.69 JO     
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.53      27.92 SILV   
 10 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          27.81      28.08 SILV   
 11 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                28.78      28.10 SILV   
 12 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.49      28.25 SILV   
 13 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR                28.00      28.35 SILV   
 14 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR                28.57      28.46 SILV   
 15 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR                29.74      28.95 SILV   
 16 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ                 29.71      28.96 SILV   
 17 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.72      29.37 SILV   
 18 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                28.78      29.45 SILV   
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                29.59      29.52 SILV   
 20 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ                 30.53      29.71 SILV   
 21 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 30.23      29.82 SILV   
 22 Kedzia, Jakub P           12 Njw-NJ                 31.53      30.20 SILV   
 23 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                29.84      30.23 SILV   
 24 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                30.13      30.25 SILV   
 25 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          29.27      30.29 SILV   
 26 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.77      30.60 SILV   
 27 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                31.49      30.66 SILV   
 28 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR                30.55      30.81        
 28 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  31.08      30.81        
 30 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  30.91      30.82        
 31 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                31.52      30.85        
 32 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                31.89      31.16        
 33 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                31.71      31.23        
 34 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.90      31.26        
 35 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                31.90      31.29        
 36 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                31.29      31.58        
 37 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ                 31.33      31.61        
 38 Herrera, Nicholas         12 Njw-NJ                 32.39      31.80        
 39 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR                31.57      31.85        
 40 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.01      31.88        
 41 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                31.19      31.95        
 42 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ                 33.19      31.99        
 43 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                31.97      32.21        
 44 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                31.72      32.24        
 45 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 36.57      32.32        
 45 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                32.56      32.32        
 47 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ                 32.52      32.65        
 48 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.45      32.68        
 49 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.41      32.73        
 50 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.52      32.75        
 51 Atanasio, Matthew Y       12 HVD-MR                 34.74      32.80        
 52 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR                32.40      32.87        
 53 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                33.57      32.97        
 54 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ                 34.59      33.12        
 55 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                35.64      33.29        
 56 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                33.68      33.30        
 57 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ                 33.91      33.57        
 58 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                  33.38      33.67        
 59 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                33.37      34.01        
 60 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ                 34.74      34.04        
 61 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  34.14      34.41        
 62 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 32.68      34.63        
 63 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.57      34.84        
 64 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      34.85        
 65 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                34.89      35.15        
 66 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  34.50      35.21        
 67 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                37.05      35.88        
 68 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                41.64      35.95        
 69 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ                 35.68      36.03        
 70 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ                 39.12      36.73        
 71 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.18      37.09        
 72 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  37.92      37.38        
 73 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 39.34      37.40        
 74 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                 39.64      38.02        
 75 Nolcox V, John N          11 COND-MR                   NT      39.23        
 76 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                 39.81      39.32        
 77 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                 39.00      40.74        
 78 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                38.63      40.93        
 79 Coffey, Finn G            11 COND-MR                45.00      41.07        
 80 Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR                 42.40      41.30        
 81 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 43.16      42.15        
 82 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                 45.79      43.33        
 83 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR                55.00      43.38        
 84 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.70        
 85 Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                43.09  NATS
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                56.49  ZONE
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          54.26      57.51 JO     
                  27.03       57.51 (30.48)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR                58.35      58.54 JO     
                  28.26       58.54 (30.28)                                        
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                58.83      58.84 JO     
                  27.37       58.84 (31.47)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:00.81      59.19 JO     
                  28.04       59.19 (31.15)                                        
  5 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  59.11      59.41 JO     
                  28.88       59.41 (30.53)                                        
  6 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          59.47    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.33 (31.56)                                        
  7 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:03.24    1:00.42 SILV   
                  30.13     1:00.42 (30.29)                                        
  8 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:02.10    1:00.74 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.74 (31.69)                                        
  9 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.00    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.94 (31.56)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:02.02    1:01.01 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.01 (31.58)                                        
 11 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:03.03    1:01.08 SILV   
                  28.41     1:01.08 (32.67)                                        
 12 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          59.45    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.36 (32.34)                                        
 13 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:09.88    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.88 (32.17)                                        
 14 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.06 (32.73)                                        
 15 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.65    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.62     1:02.93 (32.31)                                        
 16 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:03.59    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.40 (32.85)                                        
 17 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              1:08.79    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.08 (33.59)                                        
 18 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.36    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.28 (33.67)                                        
 19 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ               1:05.53    1:04.92 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.92 (34.33)                                        
 20 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.09    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.48 (33.87)                                        
 21 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:06.22 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.22 (33.89)                                        
 22 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:10.24    1:06.26 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.26 (34.14)                                        
 23 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.10    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.82 (35.34)                                        
 24 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                1:06.86    1:07.53        
                  32.26     1:07.53 (35.27)                                        
 25 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:07.26    1:07.74        
                  31.62     1:07.74 (36.12)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:07.95        
                  31.65     1:07.95 (36.30)                                        
 27 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:09.67    1:08.28        
                  32.69     1:08.28 (35.59)                                        
 28 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:08.34        
                  32.66     1:08.34 (35.68)                                        
 29 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:09.22    1:08.58        
                  33.12     1:08.58 (35.46)                                        
 30 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.64    1:09.33        
                  33.35     1:09.33 (35.98)                                        
 31 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:09.41    1:09.47        
                  32.72     1:09.47 (36.75)                                        
 32 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR              1:13.89    1:09.55        
                  32.33     1:09.55 (37.22)                                        
 33 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:12.37    1:09.75        
                  33.33     1:09.75 (36.42)                                        
 34 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR              1:15.03    1:09.94        
                  33.90     1:09.94 (36.04)                                        
 35 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:08.09    1:10.10        
                  34.06     1:10.10 (36.04)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:10.24        
                  33.54     1:10.24 (36.70)                                        
 37 Kedzia, Jakub P           12 Njw-NJ               1:07.98    1:10.36        
                  33.25     1:10.36 (37.11)                                        
 38 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ               1:16.01    1:10.65        
                  32.53     1:10.65 (38.12)                                        
 39 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.60    1:10.71        
                  33.29     1:10.71 (37.42)                                        
 40 Herrera, Nicholas         12 Njw-NJ               1:11.26    1:10.72        
                  34.20     1:10.72 (36.52)                                        
 41 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.88    1:10.75        
                  34.23     1:10.75 (36.52)                                        
 42 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.40    1:11.02        
                  34.66     1:11.02 (36.36)                                        
 43 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ                 15.69    1:11.25        
                  33.46     1:11.25 (37.79)                                        
 44 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR               1:31.95    1:11.59        
                  33.49     1:11.59 (38.10)                                        
 45 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.54    1:11.70        
                  34.80     1:11.70 (36.90)                                        
 46 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ               1:11.05    1:11.96        
                  34.27     1:11.96 (37.69)                                        
 47 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:13.71    1:12.07        
                  34.78     1:12.07 (37.29)                                        
 48 Lemieux, Jayson T         12 HVD-MR               1:16.98    1:12.64        
                  33.69     1:12.64 (38.95)                                        
 49 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:13.45    1:12.74        
                  34.96     1:12.74 (37.78)                                        
 50 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ               1:15.69    1:13.42        
                  34.84     1:13.42 (38.58)                                        
 51 Ruiseal, Seamas P         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.73        
                  34.69     1:13.73 (39.04)                                        
 52 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ               1:15.72    1:14.80        
                  35.77     1:14.80 (39.03)                                        
 53 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:15.12        
                  35.14     1:15.12 (39.98)                                        
 54 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.24    1:15.97        
                  36.95     1:15.97 (39.02)                                        
 55 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:14.72    1:16.73        
                  35.38     1:16.73 (41.35)                                        
 56 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:16.75        
                  36.43     1:16.75 (40.32)                                        
 57 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:12.81    1:16.76        
                  37.20     1:16.76 (39.56)                                        
 58 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.86        
                  37.30     1:16.86 (39.56)                                        
 59 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ               1:16.49    1:17.23        
                  35.84     1:17.23 (41.39)                                        
 60 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:19.78        
                  36.56     1:19.78 (43.22)                                        
 61 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ               1:18.27    1:20.60        
                  37.53     1:20.60 (43.07)                                        
 62 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                1:16.69    1:20.62        
                  37.32     1:20.62 (43.30)                                        
 63 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:18.54    1:20.76        
                  38.09     1:20.76 (42.67)                                        
 64 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.26    1:21.01        
                  38.54     1:21.01 (42.47)                                        
 65 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.77    1:21.14        
                  38.87     1:21.14 (42.27)                                        
 66 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:38.11    1:21.72        
                  38.16     1:21.72 (43.56)                                        
 67 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.52    1:22.46        
                  37.70     1:22.46 (44.76)                                        
 68 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               1:20.92    1:22.94        
                  37.40     1:22.94 (45.54)                                        
 69 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:23.72        
                  39.13     1:23.72 (44.59)                                        
 70 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ               1:24.53    1:24.99        
                  39.43     1:24.99 (45.56)                                        
 71 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:24.12    1:27.27        
                  41.39     1:27.27 (45.88)                                        
 72 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              1:30.44    1:29.15        
                  43.41     1:29.15 (45.74)                                        
 73 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR               1:32.66    1:29.16        
                  41.88     1:29.16 (47.28)                                        
 74 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR               1:33.01    1:29.74        
                  40.42     1:29.74 (49.32)                                        
 75 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:38.56    1:31.33        
                  42.07     1:31.33 (49.26)                                        
 76 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:32.69        
                  41.94     1:32.69 (50.75)                                        
 77 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR               1:48.33    1:33.79        
                  44.58     1:33.79 (49.21)                                        
 78 Nolcox V, John N          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.41        
 79 Coffey, Finn G            11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:39.57        
                  44.71     1:39.57 (54.86)                                        
 80 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               1:43.38    1:39.72        
                  47.10     1:39.72 (52.62)                                        
 81 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              1:53.86    1:44.87        
 82 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:54.22        
                  53.17   1:54.22 (1:01.05)                                        
 83 Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:57.14        
                  53.37   1:57.14 (1:03.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.59  NATS
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:48.69  METS
              2:02.18  ZONE
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:58.41    1:59.43 ZONE   
                  27.03       57.89 (30.86)     1:29.14 (31.25)     1:59.43 (30.29)
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        2:09.12    2:13.05 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.11 (32.51)     1:37.20 (36.09)     2:13.05 (35.85)
  3 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:12.66    2:13.73 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.51 (33.10)     1:38.52 (35.01)     2:13.73 (35.21)
  4 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:24.85    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.97 (33.66)     1:39.27 (35.30)     2:14.50 (35.23)
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:10.52    2:14.64 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.36 (33.96)     1:39.77 (35.41)     2:14.64 (34.87)
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.36    2:15.89 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.96 (35.28)     1:41.25 (36.29)     2:15.89 (34.64)
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.74    2:15.95 SILV   
                  19.08     1:06.56 (47.48)     1:42.05 (35.49)     2:15.95 (33.90)
  8 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              2:19.32    2:17.75 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.25 (35.15)     1:43.02 (35.77)     2:17.75 (34.73)
  9 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:34.88    2:19.44 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.20 (34.98)     1:43.06 (36.86)     2:19.44 (36.38)
 10 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.73    2:19.54 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.59 (36.18)     1:44.34 (36.75)     2:19.54 (35.20)
 11 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:21.23    2:20.91 SILV   
                  30.69     1:07.65 (36.96)     1:45.02 (37.37)     2:20.91 (35.89)
 12 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.64        
                  32.46     1:10.27 (37.81)     1:49.68 (39.41)     2:29.64 (39.96)
 13 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:29.16    2:30.84        
                  33.54     1:13.81 (40.27)     1:54.92 (41.11)     2:30.84 (35.92)
 14 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              2:26.55    2:30.93        
                  33.99     1:12.32 (38.33)     1:53.87 (41.55)     2:30.93 (37.06)
 15 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              2:33.74    2:32.27        
                  34.38     1:12.74 (38.36)     1:52.70 (39.96)     2:32.27 (39.57)
 16 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:33.33        
                  34.79     1:15.61 (40.82)     1:55.89 (40.28)     2:33.33 (37.44)
 17 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.79    2:36.31        
                  35.58     1:16.40 (40.82)     1:58.12 (41.72)     2:36.31 (38.19)
 18 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ               2:55.69    2:36.53        
                  34.64     1:15.33 (40.69)     1:56.93 (41.60)     2:36.53 (39.60)
 19 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              2:42.61    2:38.67        
                  35.02     1:15.61 (40.59)     1:57.27 (41.66)     2:38.67 (41.40)
 20 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:19.45        
                  40.78     1:33.82 (53.04)     2:28.83 (55.01)     3:19.45 (50.62)
 21 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              3:56.31    4:10.38        
                  53.24   4:10.38 (3:17.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  11-12 NATS
              4:47.39  11-12 SSEC
              4:54.99  11-12 METS
              5:30.95  11-12 ZONE
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 21 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              5:56.38    5:53.67 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.62 (34.55)     1:41.53 (35.91)     2:17.54 (36.01)
        2:53.96 (36.42)     3:30.22 (36.26)     4:06.21 (35.99)     4:42.47 (36.26)
        5:18.68 (36.21)     5:53.67 (34.99)                                        
 24 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              6:07.87    6:00.07 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.66 (36.40)     1:46.16 (37.50)     2:23.09 (36.93)
        3:00.69 (37.60)     3:37.83 (37.14)     4:15.00 (37.17)     4:51.87 (36.87)
        5:27.82 (35.95)     6:00.07 (32.25)                                        
 26 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              6:06.44    6:02.08 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)     1:45.75 (37.35)     2:22.70 (36.95)
        2:59.93 (37.23)     3:36.81 (36.88)     4:13.26 (36.45)     4:50.71 (37.45)
        5:27.45 (36.74)     6:02.08 (34.63)                                        
 27 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              6:11.24    6:03.44 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.16 (36.45)     1:47.04 (36.88)     2:24.48 (37.44)
        3:02.16 (37.68)     3:38.91 (36.75)     4:15.96 (37.05)     4:52.78 (36.82)
        5:28.48 (35.70)     6:03.44 (34.96)                                        
 28 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              6:16.85    6:03.45 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.86 (35.75)     1:44.06 (37.20)     2:21.74 (37.68)
        2:59.96 (38.22)     3:38.12 (38.16)     4:15.50 (37.38)     4:53.07 (37.57)
        5:30.21 (37.14)     6:03.45 (33.24)                                        
 29 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                6:06.59    6:03.71 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.13 (34.37)     1:41.63 (36.50)     2:18.92 (37.29)
        2:56.60 (37.68)     3:34.15 (37.55)     4:12.37 (38.22)     4:50.62 (38.25)
        5:28.62 (38.00)     6:03.71 (35.09)                                        
 30 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              6:08.32    6:06.62 SILV   
                  31.53     1:09.21 (37.68)     1:46.91 (37.70)     2:24.02 (37.11)
        3:01.50 (37.48)     3:38.55 (37.05)     4:17.24 (38.69)     4:54.90 (37.66)
        5:31.78 (36.88)     6:06.62 (34.84)                                        
 32 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              6:52.21    6:19.14 SILV   
                  32.72                             1:09.55 ( )                    
            1:48.26 ( )                             2:27.49 ( )                    
            3:07.21 ( )                             3:45.63 ( )                    
            4:24.81 ( )                             5:04.80 ( )                    
            5:44.12 ( )     6:19.14 (35.02)                                        
 33 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              6:41.42    6:23.10 SILV   
                  34.06                             1:11.59 ( )                    
            1:50.40 ( )                             2:29.75 ( )                    
            3:09.20 ( )                             3:48.47 ( )                    
            4:27.97 ( )                             5:07.24 ( )                    
            5:45.94 ( )     6:23.10 (37.16)                                        
 34 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              6:17.77    6:25.08 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.70 (38.14)     1:50.22 (38.52)     2:29.27 (39.05)
        3:08.14 (38.87)     3:46.96 (38.82)     4:28.06 (41.10)     5:08.55 (40.49)
        5:48.02 (39.47)     6:25.08 (37.06)                                        
 35 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   7:05.88    6:31.54 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.81 (39.16)     1:52.43 (40.62)     2:32.94 (40.51)
        3:13.56 (40.62)     3:54.15 (40.59)     4:35.11 (40.96)     5:15.08 (39.97)
        5:54.03 (38.95)     6:31.54 (37.51)                                        
 36 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                6:40.88    6:32.34        
                  34.65                             1:13.62 ( )                    
            1:52.91 ( )                             2:34.02 ( )                    
            3:15.41 ( )                             3:56.57 ( )                    
            4:37.58 ( )                             5:18.28 ( )                    
            5:57.84 ( )     6:32.34 (34.50)                                        
 38 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              7:25.48    6:36.12        
                  34.62     1:14.32 (39.70)     1:54.66 (40.34)     2:34.30 (39.64)
        3:15.50 (41.20)     3:54.08 (38.58)     4:35.26 (41.18)     5:16.11 (40.85)
        5:57.88 (41.77)     6:36.12 (38.24)                                        
 41 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              6:53.61    6:41.89        
                  34.25                             1:12.17 ( )                    
            1:52.92 ( )                             2:34.35 ( )                    
            3:15.71 ( )                             3:57.89 ( )                    
            4:39.89 ( )                             5:22.09 ( )                    
            6:03.72 ( )     6:41.89 (38.17)                                        
 42 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              6:58.93    6:42.24        
                  34.64                             1:13.07 ( )                    
            1:53.78 ( )                             2:34.34 ( )                    
            3:15.55 ( )                             3:57.58 ( )                    
            4:39.85 ( )                             5:21.65 ( )                    
            6:03.46 ( )     6:42.24 (38.78)                                        
 43 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              6:57.81    6:56.13        
                  35.65                             1:17.66 ( )                    
            1:59.47 ( )                                                            
                                                    5:34.30 ( )                    
            6:15.60 ( )     6:56.13 (40.53)                                        
 44 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   7:17.67    7:14.23        
                  37.03     1:20.13 (43.10)     2:04.72 (44.59)     2:49.99 (45.27)
        3:35.12 (45.13)     4:19.60 (44.48)     5:04.87 (45.27)     5:49.84 (44.97)
        6:33.36 (43.52)     7:14.23 (40.87)                                        
 45 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:40.35        
                  35.75     1:18.42 (42.67)     2:02.62 (44.20)     2:48.55 (45.93)
        3:37.09 (48.54)     4:26.31 (49.22)     5:15.95 (49.64)     6:05.04 (49.09)
        6:54.38 (49.34)     7:40.35 (45.97)                                        
 46 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                     NT    7:55.45        
                  41.38     1:28.10 (46.72)     2:15.79 (47.69)     3:04.18 (48.39)
        3:53.79 (49.61)     4:43.24 (49.45)     5:32.59 (49.35)     6:21.42 (48.83)
        7:10.31 (48.89)     7:55.45 (45.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.36  ZONE
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          27.67      28.86 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ                 30.24      30.35 ZONE   
  3 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR                30.35      30.39 JO     
  4 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ                 34.17      31.16 JO     
  5 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR                 32.79      31.53 JO     
  6 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ                 31.51      31.55 JO     
  7 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 32.33      32.05 SILV   
  8 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                35.39      32.62 SILV   
  9 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          32.18      32.68 SILV   
 10 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                   NT      32.86 SILV   
 11 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.89      33.06 SILV   
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.06      33.43 SILV   
 13 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                32.43      33.55 SILV   
 14 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                35.32      33.64 SILV   
 15 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.09      33.70 SILV   
 16 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ                 34.55      33.76 SILV   
 17 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR                35.27      34.89 SILV   
 18 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.51      34.93 SILV   
 19 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR                34.92      35.10 SILV   
 20 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ                 39.65      35.48 SILV   
 21 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.05      35.73 SILV   
 22 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR                36.57      35.79 SILV   
 23 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                36.06      35.81 SILV   
 24 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR                36.65      36.14        
 25 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  37.78      36.49        
 26 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.00      36.51        
 26 Herrera, Nicholas         12 Njw-NJ                 37.41      36.51        
 28 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                37.93      36.73        
 29 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                  38.59      37.18        
 30 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                39.04      37.36        
 31 Beaudoin, Noah S          12 HVD-MR                 36.88      37.93        
 32 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ                 42.69      38.10        
 33 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.80      38.82        
 34 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                38.61      39.00        
 35 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 38.59      39.02        
 36 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                37.39      39.04        
 37 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                37.47      39.08        
 38 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                40.98      39.10        
 39 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ                 40.99      39.62        
 40 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.16      40.23        
 41 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  41.20      40.38        
 42 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.03      40.59        
 43 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ                 44.29      41.01        
 44 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 45.21      41.17        
 45 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                43.86      41.79        
 46 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 48.60      42.09        
 47 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ                 43.18      42.23        
 48 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ                 42.02      42.46        
 49 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  39.64      43.20        
 50 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.96      43.28        
 51 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  44.46      44.80        
 52 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.85      44.87        
 53 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                 46.98      45.54        
 54 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 44.16      46.38        
 55 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                45.51      47.06        
 56 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                51.39      47.54        
 57 Coffey, Finn G            11 COND-MR                55.00      47.71        
 58 Atanasio, Matthew Y       12 HVD-MR                 48.05      47.77        
 59 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 49.89      47.94        
 60 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                 51.02      48.04        
 61 Nolcox V, John N          11 COND-MR                   NT      48.52        
 62 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.61        
 63 Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR                 54.62      49.98        
 64 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR                57.57      53.25        
 65 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              1:05.00      57.61        
 66 Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:05.52        
 -- Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                 51.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.79  NATS
                54.49  SSEC
                55.99  METS
              1:05.32  ZONE
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.63 ZONE   
                  30.52     1:03.63 (33.11)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:06.29    1:05.37 JO     
                  31.81     1:05.37 (33.56)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:05.69    1:06.71 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.71 (34.56)                                        
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:07.53    1:06.93 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.93 (35.11)                                        
  5 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:09.33    1:08.62 JO     
                  33.60     1:08.62 (35.02)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:07.79    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.87 (36.73)                                        
  7 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.61    1:11.66 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.66 (36.52)                                        
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:17.58    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.99 (37.89)                                        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.33    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.09 (38.05)                                        
 10 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.34    1:14.11 SILV   
 11 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              1:15.22    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.57 (38.78)                                        
 12 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:15.96    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.79 (38.41)                                        
 13 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ               1:15.51    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.82 (38.22)                                        
 14 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:13.51    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.28 (39.19)                                        
 15 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR              1:20.11    1:15.47 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.47 (38.46)                                        
 16 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.86    1:17.50        
                  37.47     1:17.50 (40.03)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              1:17.72    1:17.69        
                  38.10     1:17.69 (39.59)                                        
 18 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:20.13    1:18.71        
                  37.86     1:18.71 (40.85)                                        
 19 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:19.79        
                  38.79     1:19.79 (41.00)                                        
 20 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.78    1:21.19        
                  39.47     1:21.19 (41.72)                                        
 21 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.10    1:21.76        
                  39.70     1:21.76 (42.06)                                        
 22 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:30.50    1:22.14        
                1:22.36         1:22.14 ( )                                        
 23 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:23.73    1:23.35        
                  40.65     1:23.35 (42.70)                                        
 24 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ               1:34.25    1:23.63        
                  40.08     1:23.63 (43.55)                                        
 25 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.20        
                  41.71     1:24.20 (42.49)                                        
 26 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ               1:25.44    1:24.46        
                  40.59     1:24.46 (43.87)                                        
 27 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ               1:26.31    1:25.31        
                  41.11     1:25.31 (44.20)                                        
 28 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.36    1:25.92        
                  41.93     1:25.92 (43.99)                                        
 29 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.63    1:26.33        
                  42.67     1:26.33 (43.66)                                        
 30 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:27.56    1:27.58        
 31 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR               1:36.49    1:28.47        
                  42.07     1:28.47 (46.40)                                        
 32 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ               1:32.69    1:28.95        
                  41.85     1:28.95 (47.10)                                        
 33 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:27.32    1:32.71        
                  45.26     1:32.71 (47.45)                                        
 34 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.46        
                  44.45     1:33.46 (49.01)                                        
 35 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.15    1:35.02        
                1:34.91      1:35.02 (0.11)                                        
 36 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ               1:34.89    1:35.06        
                  45.83     1:35.06 (49.23)                                        
 37 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.52    1:35.83        
 38 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:33.39    1:36.03        
                  46.28     1:36.03 (49.75)                                        
 39 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:42.22    1:36.16        
                  46.56     1:36.16 (49.60)                                        
 40 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               1:39.76    1:36.47        
                  48.46     1:36.47 (48.01)                                        
 41 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ               1:33.40    1:36.66        
                  46.00     1:36.66 (50.66)                                        
 42 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              1:46.36    1:36.78        
                  48.18     1:36.78 (48.60)                                        
 43 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:38.19        
                  47.86     1:38.19 (50.33)                                        
 44 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.81    1:39.23        
                  48.27     1:39.23 (50.96)                                        
 45 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                1:31.25    1:39.82        
 46 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.84    1:40.34        
                  49.21     1:40.34 (51.13)                                        
 47 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR               1:40.70    1:41.85        
                  49.06     1:41.85 (52.79)                                        
 48 Coffey, Finn G            11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:42.19        
                  48.01     1:42.19 (54.18)                                        
 49 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR               1:41.95    1:45.88        
                  50.56     1:45.88 (55.32)                                        
 50 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:51.34    1:46.28        
                  50.62     1:46.28 (55.66)                                        
 51 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR               1:54.65    1:50.03        
                1:51.57         1:50.03 ( )                                        
 52 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:50.43        
                  53.00     1:50.43 (57.43)                                        
 53 Nolcox V, John N          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.52        
 54 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               1:49.79    1:55.85        
                  58.82     1:55.85 (57.03)                                        
 55 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              2:05.37    1:59.50        
                  56.26   1:59.50 (1:03.24)                                        
 56 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:07.14        
                1:01.34   2:07.14 (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                33.08  ZONE
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.04 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ                 35.74      33.42 JO     
  3 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR                35.34      34.42 JO     
  4 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ                 35.96      35.38 JO     
  5 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ                 20.56      36.27 JO     
  6 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ                 38.39      36.34 JO     
  7 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                36.94      36.41 JO     
  8 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                41.88      36.92 SILV   
  9 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR                37.79      37.03 SILV   
 10 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.52      37.36 SILV   
 11 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                37.14      37.48 SILV   
 12 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                35.86      37.76 SILV   
 13 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.10      37.81 SILV   
 14 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ                 39.07      37.85 SILV   
 15 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                37.41      37.89 SILV   
 16 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR                38.68      38.49 SILV   
 17 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                38.39      38.56 SILV   
 18 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ                 43.13      39.09 SILV   
 19 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                40.94      39.49 SILV   
 20 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                40.08      39.92 SILV   
 21 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                40.45      39.99 SILV   
 22 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                40.79      40.54        
 23 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ                 41.25      40.87        
 24 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                43.03      41.13        
 25 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ                 46.37      41.33        
 26 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ                 41.22      41.40        
 27 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR                44.76      41.57        
 28 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.58      41.63        
 29 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 44.76      41.73        
 30 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                42.50      41.82        
 31 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.46      42.02        
 31 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.31      42.02        
 33 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 49.82      42.21        
 34 Kedzia, Jakub P           12 Njw-NJ                 40.06      42.58        
 35 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.23      42.94        
 36 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.94      42.98        
 37 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                43.12      43.06        
 38 Herrera, Nicholas         12 Njw-NJ                 43.24      43.62        
 39 Lemieux, Jayson T         12 HVD-MR                 42.25      44.25        
 40 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ                 43.99      44.56        
 41 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.68      44.76        
 42 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                46.29      44.95        
 43 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  45.00      45.16        
 44 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                47.90      45.22        
 45 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.67      45.39        
 46 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ                 47.99      45.65        
 47 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                47.80      46.79        
 48 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ                 48.29      47.03        
 49 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR                46.00      48.17        
 50 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.26      48.20        
 51 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.89      48.28        
 52 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  46.99      48.76        
 53 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ                 49.46      48.88        
 54 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 52.10      49.67        
 55 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ                 53.02      49.99        
 56 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  47.19      50.06        
 57 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ                 49.32      50.17        
 58 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  51.89      53.16        
 59 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              1:07.21      58.28        
 60 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                58.72      58.50        
 61 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 55.82      59.65        
 62 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:12.31        
 63 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:19.94        
 64 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              1:28.06    1:28.90        
 -- Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nolcox V, John N          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.39  NATS
              1:01.69  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:12.27  ZONE
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:09.94    1:11.09 ZONE   
                  34.08     1:11.09 (37.01)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:11.30 ZONE   
                  33.93     1:11.30 (37.37)                                        
  3 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:21.46    1:18.63 JO     
                  36.29     1:18.63 (42.34)                                        
  4 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.64    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.62 (41.85)                                        
  5 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:21.07    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.93 (41.95)                                        
  6 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.06    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.74 (42.71)                                        
  7 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.16     1:21.42 (43.26)                                        
  8 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:19.42    1:21.95 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.95 (42.73)                                        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.19    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.97 (43.70)                                        
 10 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:21.99    1:22.40 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.40 (43.00)                                        
 11 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              1:25.46    1:23.56 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.56 (44.21)                                        
 12 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:20.74    1:23.57 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.57 (43.37)                                        
 13 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ               1:24.01    1:23.65 SILV   
                  41.03     1:23.65 (42.62)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:22.34    1:24.35 SILV   
                  41.13     1:24.35 (43.22)                                        
 15 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:22.01    1:25.53 SILV   
                  41.56     1:25.53 (43.97)                                        
 16 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:25.57    1:25.99 SILV   
                  41.78     1:25.99 (44.21)                                        
 17 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:24.06    1:28.03        
                  41.58     1:28.03 (46.45)                                        
 18 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ               1:29.99    1:28.48        
                  42.53     1:28.48 (45.95)                                        
 19 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:29.20        
                  42.43     1:29.20 (46.77)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:32.73    1:29.72        
                  42.73     1:29.72 (46.99)                                        
 21 Kedzia, Jakub P           12 Njw-NJ               1:31.75    1:30.13        
                  42.41     1:30.13 (47.72)                                        
 22 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR               1:37.34    1:30.26        
                  42.79     1:30.26 (47.47)                                        
 23 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR               1:33.22    1:31.07        
                  43.81     1:31.07 (47.26)                                        
 24 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:32.21    1:31.14        
                  43.19     1:31.14 (47.95)                                        
 25 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.63    1:32.20        
                  44.38     1:32.20 (47.82)                                        
 26 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ               1:32.23    1:32.26        
                  43.01     1:32.26 (49.25)                                        
 27 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              1:32.56    1:32.59        
                  43.91     1:32.59 (48.68)                                        
 28 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.61        
                  43.39     1:32.61 (49.22)                                        
 29 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:36.08    1:32.73        
                  44.35     1:32.73 (48.38)                                        
 30 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:34.20    1:33.67        
                  43.98     1:33.67 (49.69)                                        
 31 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:41.47    1:37.44        
                  16.98   1:37.44 (1:20.46)                                        
 32 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ               1:40.69    1:37.60        
                  46.46     1:37.60 (51.14)                                        
 33 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:37.77        
                  45.69     1:37.77 (52.08)                                        
 34 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              1:39.95    1:39.52        
                  48.18     1:39.52 (51.34)                                        
 35 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ               1:41.11    1:40.26        
                  49.22     1:40.26 (51.04)                                        
 36 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                1:37.56    1:41.72        
                  48.43     1:41.72 (53.29)                                        
 37 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ               1:44.35    1:44.32        
                  49.14     1:44.32 (55.18)                                        
 38 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.46    1:45.92        
                  50.00     1:45.92 (55.92)                                        
 39 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:48.74    1:47.79        
                  50.43     1:47.79 (57.36)                                        
 40 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:45.80    1:48.71        
                  50.32     1:48.71 (58.39)                                        
 41 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              2:15.31    2:13.02        
                1:03.33   2:13.02 (1:09.69)                                        
 42 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:38.64        
                1:18.28   2:38.64 (1:20.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.08  ZONE
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          26.94      26.86 ZONE   
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                27.66      28.18 JO     
  3 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR                29.99      29.03 JO     
  4 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR                32.69      30.01 JO     
  5 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ                 31.90      30.02 JO     
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                31.29      30.11 JO     
  7 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ                 29.97      30.39 JO     
  8 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ                 33.21      30.57 JO     
  9 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.10      30.71 JO     
 10 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ                 34.03      31.03 SILV   
 11 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                32.38      31.08 SILV   
 12 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ                 40.12      31.23 SILV   
 13 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ                 35.16      31.50 SILV   
 14 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ                 33.08      32.45 SILV   
 15 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                33.51      33.03 SILV   
 16 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                36.35      33.47 SILV   
 17 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                34.31      33.56 SILV   
 18 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.20      33.60 SILV   
 19 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                34.47      33.92 SILV   
 20 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR                36.56      34.35 SILV   
 21 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                35.46      34.60 SILV   
 22 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                   NT      34.75        
 23 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR                36.25      34.99        
 24 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  34.29      35.76        
 25 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      37.10        
 26 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.85      37.42        
 27 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                37.82      37.51        
 28 Beaudoin, Noah S          12 HVD-MR                 40.11      41.26        
 29 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.91      44.41        
 30 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  37.39      47.31        
 31 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  44.52      47.95        
 32 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                57.67      48.39        
 33 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                 45.64      49.16        
 34 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 48.89      51.61        
 35 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              1:10.00      56.78        
 36 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:00.28        
 37 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                 57.70    1:00.38        
 38 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:00.54        
 39 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:07.27        
 -- Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR               1:00.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                55.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.29  NATS
                53.49  SSEC
                54.99  METS
              1:02.84  ZONE
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          59.77    1:02.33 ZONE   
                  29.05     1:02.33 (33.28)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:02.47    1:02.90 JO     
                  28.87     1:02.90 (34.03)                                        
  3 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:06.43 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.43 (34.85)                                        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.00    1:08.39 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.39 (36.49)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.70    1:09.61 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.61 (36.97)                                        
  6 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:11.22    1:11.41 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.41 (37.64)                                        
  7 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:14.73 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.73 (40.13)                                        
  8 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:21.82    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.36 (40.21)                                        
  9 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR              1:18.55    1:15.70 SILV   
                  34.08     1:15.70 (41.62)                                        
 10 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.21    1:15.98 SILV   
                  34.29     1:15.98 (41.69)                                        
 11 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.56        
                  36.21     1:18.56 (42.35)                                        
 12 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.61        
                  36.42     1:18.61 (42.19)                                        
 13 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.30    1:18.64        
                  35.38     1:18.64 (43.26)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:19.97        
                  35.73     1:19.97 (44.24)                                        
 15 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR              1:31.04    1:20.07        
                  35.98     1:20.07 (44.09)                                        
 16 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              1:21.17    1:21.41        
                  36.22     1:21.41 (45.19)                                        
 17 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:22.30    1:22.23        
                  37.31     1:22.23 (44.92)                                        
 18 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:21.40    1:22.62        
                  39.27     1:22.62 (43.35)                                        
 19 Kedzia, Jakub P           12 Njw-NJ               1:35.69    1:23.74        
                  38.54     1:23.74 (45.20)                                        
 20 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:25.29    1:25.25        
                  38.80     1:25.25 (46.45)                                        
 21 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.11    1:28.45        
                  41.82     1:28.45 (46.63)                                        
 22 Herrera, Nicholas         12 Njw-NJ               1:35.69    1:34.75        
                  42.12     1:34.75 (52.63)                                        
 23 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:00.94        
                  52.32   2:00.94 (1:08.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:04.65  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:06.52    1:05.37 JO     
                  30.14     1:05.37 (35.23)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:08.06    1:05.56 JO     
                  30.73     1:05.56 (34.83)                                        
  3 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:12.09    1:07.40 JO     
                  31.76     1:07.40 (35.64)                                        
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:09.82    1:10.25 SILV   
                  32.23     1:10.25 (38.02)                                        
  5 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.76    1:10.68 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.68 (38.89)                                        
  6 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR               1:12.95    1:11.36 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.36 (38.57)                                        
  7 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:12.71    1:14.06 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.06 (39.10)                                        
  8 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:16.22    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.54 (39.66)                                        
  9 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:19.27    1:17.81        
                  36.05     1:17.81 (41.76)                                        
 10 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:20.81    1:18.15        
                  37.05     1:18.15 (41.10)                                        
 11 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ               1:16.71    1:18.49        
                  35.07     1:18.49 (43.42)                                        
 12 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ               1:19.70    1:18.50        
                  37.88     1:18.50 (40.62)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:16.35    1:19.29        
                  36.39     1:19.29 (42.90)                                        
 14 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ               1:21.48    1:19.52        
                  37.48     1:19.52 (42.04)                                        
 15 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR              1:22.56    1:19.91        
                  37.10     1:19.91 (42.81)                                        
 16 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:25.16        
                  40.41     1:25.16 (44.75)                                        
 17 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ               1:28.61    1:27.67        
                  41.18     1:27.67 (46.49)                                        
 18 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ               1:27.06    1:28.99        
                  39.48     1:28.99 (49.51)                                        
 19 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              1:39.56    1:29.95        
                  42.16     1:29.95 (47.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:45.19  NATS
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:01.39  METS
              2:18.76  ZONE
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.81    2:17.96 ZONE   
                  29.31     1:04.78 (35.47)     1:45.24 (40.46)     2:17.96 (32.72)
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:24.73    2:18.01 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:05.93 (36.01)     1:47.36 (41.43)     2:18.01 (30.65)
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:19.37 JO     
                  29.74     1:05.39 (35.65)     1:46.46 (41.07)     2:19.37 (32.91)
  4 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              2:29.78    2:23.87 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.94 (36.08)     1:51.20 (43.26)     2:23.87 (32.67)
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.49    2:26.11 JO     
                  31.63     1:08.35 (36.72)     1:54.15 (45.80)     2:26.11 (31.96)
  6 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:29.22    2:27.80 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.85 (36.16)     1:54.73 (45.88)     2:27.80 (33.07)
  7 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              2:26.06    2:29.07 SILV   
                  31.45     1:09.86 (38.41)     1:56.12 (46.26)     2:29.07 (32.95)
  8 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:33.61    2:31.49 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.91 (38.36)     1:58.36 (46.45)     2:31.49 (33.13)
  9 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:29.17    2:31.88 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.06 (37.24)     1:57.89 (48.83)     2:31.88 (33.99)
 10 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:35.48    2:32.02 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.09 (38.62)     2:00.51 (48.42)     2:32.02 (31.51)
 11 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR              2:48.88    2:35.78 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.90 (38.45)     2:02.61 (48.71)     2:35.78 (33.17)
 12 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:35.20    2:35.83 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.50 (39.75)     2:02.04 (47.54)     2:35.83 (33.79)
 13 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              2:47.60    2:42.73 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.29 (40.91)     2:07.57 (48.28)     2:42.73 (35.16)
 14 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.74    2:43.46 SILV   
                  38.46     1:17.87 (39.41)     2:02.98 (45.11)     2:43.46 (40.48)
 15 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              2:47.55    2:43.51 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.18 (41.72)     2:06.54 (48.36)     2:43.51 (36.97)
 16 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:45.23    2:43.97 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.41 (41.17)     2:08.19 (50.78)     2:43.97 (35.78)
 17 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:46.93 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.24 (40.66)     2:08.86 (51.62)     2:46.93 (38.07)
 18 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR              2:51.97    2:48.94        
                  35.63     1:19.96 (44.33)     2:11.04 (51.08)     2:48.94 (37.90)
 19 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              2:53.03    2:49.45        
                  40.31     1:24.34 (44.03)     2:12.96 (48.62)     2:49.45 (36.49)
 20 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                2:45.88    2:49.63        
                  36.98     1:20.06 (43.08)     2:12.06 (52.00)     2:49.63 (37.57)
 21 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              2:51.44    2:52.17        
                  42.39     1:23.12 (40.73)     2:15.57 (52.45)     2:52.17 (36.60)
 22 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.65        
                  40.26     1:25.88 (45.62)     2:16.00 (50.12)     2:52.65 (36.65)
 23 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR              2:56.20    2:53.26        
                  38.69     1:20.36 (41.67)     2:17.34 (56.98)     2:53.26 (35.92)
 24 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              2:39.85    2:54.62        
                  38.44     1:22.63 (44.19)     2:16.29 (53.66)     2:54.62 (38.33)
 25 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:46.86    2:56.19        
                  39.22     1:23.53 (44.31)     2:15.88 (52.35)     2:56.19 (40.31)
 26 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ               3:10.69    2:59.90        
                  42.62     1:27.53 (44.91)     2:21.86 (54.33)     2:59.90 (38.04)
 27 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.37    3:04.31        
                  40.69     1:26.08 (45.39)     2:24.66 (58.58)     3:04.31 (39.65)
 28 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              3:10.58    3:12.66        
                  42.05     1:26.41 (44.36)   2:27.80 (1:01.39)     3:12.66 (44.86)
 29 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                     NT    3:30.12        
                  49.10     1:42.40 (53.30)   2:44.28 (1:01.88)     3:30.12 (45.84)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:46.99  11-12 NATS
              4:15.09  11-12 SSEC
              4:21.99  11-12 METS
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:52.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              5:07.45    4:52.58 JO     
                  30.95     1:06.90 (35.95)     1:44.98 (38.08)     2:22.31 (37.33)
        3:06.16 (43.85)     3:47.84 (41.68)     4:21.01 (33.17)     4:52.58 (31.57)
 10 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              4:57.71    4:54.71 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.84 (35.40)     1:46.06 (39.22)     2:25.05 (38.99)
        3:05.80 (40.75)     3:46.80 (41.00)     4:21.62 (34.82)     4:54.71 (33.09)
 14 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              5:19.30    5:14.09 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.07 (38.04)     1:51.04 (39.97)     2:29.94 (38.90)
        3:17.59 (47.65)     4:05.42 (47.83)     4:39.92 (34.50)     5:14.09 (34.17)
 15 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:35.44 SILV   
                  36.02     1:21.28 (45.26)     2:06.89 (45.61)     2:49.84 (42.95)
        3:36.65 (46.81)     4:24.20 (47.55)     5:01.82 (37.62)     5:35.44 (33.62)
 16 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:38.67 SILV   
                  36.43     1:20.06 (43.63)     2:02.99 (42.93)     2:46.66 (43.67)
        3:33.32 (46.66)     4:23.01 (49.69)     5:02.24 (39.23)     5:38.67 (36.43)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.79  NATS
                22.49  SSEC
                22.99  METS
                23.87  ZONE
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR                23.00      22.85 METS   
  2 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                23.00      24.11 JO     
  3 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                24.41      24.17 JO     
  4 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.68      24.28 JO     
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.56      24.34 JO     
  6 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                25.00      24.66 JO     
  7 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR                24.38      24.67 JO     
  8 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR                23.84      24.87 SILV   
  9 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR                24.21      24.90 SILV   
 10 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                 26.01      25.16 SILV   
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.17      25.19 SILV   
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                25.30      25.48 SILV   
 13 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.57      25.65 SILV   
 14 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                24.84      25.98 SILV   
 15 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.35      26.00 SILV   
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                25.67      26.02 SILV   
 17 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR                 27.75      26.38 SILV   
 18 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                27.76      26.39 SILV   
 19 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR                 27.15      26.41 SILV   
 20 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.45      26.60 SILV   
 21 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.73      26.83        
 22 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          26.60      26.85        
 23 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                27.20      27.18        
 24 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          27.70      27.36        
 25 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.54      27.39        
 26 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.35      27.60        
 27 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR                28.46      27.70        
 28 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.03      27.71        
 29 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                27.87      27.94        
 30 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR                28.13      28.02        
 31 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          28.15      28.39        
 32 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR                27.93      28.41        
 33 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ                 28.75      28.44        
 34 Hill, Drew A              13 WEST-MR                29.78      28.54        
 35 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR                 28.78      28.58        
 36 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                  29.96      28.85        
 37 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR                28.79      29.08        
 38 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                29.05      29.36        
 39 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.63      29.41        
 40 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.39      29.43        
 41 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR                29.74      30.26        
 42 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.41      30.48        
 43 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR                 30.88      30.50        
 44 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR                31.85      31.08        
 45 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ                 30.78      31.12        
 46 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR                30.11      31.35        
 47 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ                 31.53      31.47        
 48 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.91      31.68        
 49 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ                 32.55      31.71        
 50 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR                 33.61      31.79        
 51 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                 35.79      31.92        
 52 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR                33.20      32.49        
 53 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                  32.27      32.83        
 54 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR                32.12      33.09        
 55 Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ                 33.30      33.30        
 56 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR                 37.42      34.58        
 57 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                 35.87      35.03        
 58 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR                 35.68      35.14        
 59 Mayers, Ian J             13 COND-MR                   NT      37.12        
 60 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ                 36.53      37.18        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                43.09  NATS
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                51.12  ZONE
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR                51.07      51.38 JO     
                  24.44       51.38 (26.94)                                        
  2 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.55      52.21 JO     
                  24.87       52.21 (27.34)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                52.32      52.24 JO     
                  24.79       52.24 (27.45)                                        
  4 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 RA-MR                  52.18      52.28 JO     
                  25.09       52.28 (27.19)                                        
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.05      52.29 JO     
                  25.46       52.29 (26.83)                                        
  6 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                52.72      52.50 JO     
                  25.10       52.50 (27.40)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.06      54.52 SILV   
                  26.11       54.52 (28.41)                                        
  8 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                54.83      54.87 SILV   
                  26.40       54.87 (28.47)                                        
  9 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                55.82      54.88 SILV   
                  26.40       54.88 (28.48)                                        
 10 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.36      54.99 SILV   
                  26.46       54.99 (28.53)                                        
 11 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                 59.09      55.31 SILV   
                  26.28       55.31 (29.03)                                        
 12 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.36      56.84 SILV   
                  26.41       56.84 (30.43)                                        
 13 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.81      57.37 SILV   
                  27.23       57.37 (30.14)                                        
 14 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                59.26      57.64 SILV   
                  26.88       57.64 (30.76)                                        
 15 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR                58.25      58.04 SILV   
                  28.12       58.04 (29.92)                                        
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                55.98      58.14 SILV   
                  27.69       58.14 (30.45)                                        
 17 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                58.58      58.77 SILV   
                  28.59       58.77 (30.18)                                        
 18 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          56.97      58.94 SILV   
                  27.85       58.94 (31.09)                                        
 19 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR                 59.51      59.19 SILV   
                  28.10       59.19 (31.09)                                        
 20 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          59.83      59.24 SILV   
                  28.39       59.24 (30.85)                                        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR                59.97      59.36 SILV   
                  28.45       59.36 (30.91)                                        
 22 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR                 59.84      59.37 SILV   
                  27.78       59.37 (31.59)                                        
 23 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.09      59.50 SILV   
                  29.19       59.50 (30.31)                                        
 24 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:00.88      59.51 SILV   
                  28.69       59.51 (30.82)                                        
 25 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.15      59.55 SILV   
                  28.36       59.55 (31.19)                                        
 26 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:00.96      59.57 SILV   
                  28.96       59.57 (30.61)                                        
 27 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.19    1:00.44        
                  29.05     1:00.44 (31.39)                                        
 28 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ               1:01.78    1:00.96        
                  29.12     1:00.96 (31.84)                                        
 29 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.48    1:01.13        
                  29.99     1:01.13 (31.14)                                        
 30 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              1:02.67    1:01.43        
                  29.63     1:01.43 (31.80)                                        
 31 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:02.13    1:01.86        
                  29.88     1:01.86 (31.98)                                        
 32 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.82    1:02.20        
                  29.12     1:02.20 (33.08)                                        
 33 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.57    1:02.33        
                  30.08     1:02.33 (32.25)                                        
 34 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.77    1:02.50        
                  30.19     1:02.50 (32.31)                                        
 35 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:01.56    1:02.79        
 36 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:03.34    1:02.86        
                  30.06     1:02.86 (32.80)                                        
 37 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:05.06    1:03.57        
                  30.53     1:03.57 (33.04)                                        
 38 Hill, Drew A              13 WEST-MR              1:03.74    1:04.46        
                  31.16     1:04.46 (33.30)                                        
 39 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:06.82    1:05.41        
                  31.19     1:05.41 (34.22)                                        
 40 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.15    1:05.64        
                  32.22     1:05.64 (33.42)                                        
 41 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.34    1:06.33        
                  31.65     1:06.33 (34.68)                                        
 42 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:12.07    1:07.86        
                  33.14     1:07.86 (34.72)                                        
 43 Lliguicota, Peter P       13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.59        
 44 Anewalt, Chris S          14 HVD-MR               1:14.94    1:08.61        
                  33.60     1:08.61 (35.01)                                        
 45 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:12.31    1:08.89        
                  32.82     1:08.89 (36.07)                                        
 46 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              1:06.64    1:08.91        
                  31.93     1:08.91 (36.98)                                        
 47 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:10.60    1:09.22        
                  33.43     1:09.22 (35.79)                                        
 48 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               1:12.49    1:10.32        
                  33.94     1:10.32 (36.38)                                        
 49 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ               1:10.29    1:10.59        
                  32.52     1:10.59 (38.07)                                        
 50 Zlobinskiy, Gary          13 Njw-NJ               1:13.70    1:11.39        
                  33.62     1:11.39 (37.77)                                        
 51 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               1:17.31    1:11.46        
                  34.68     1:11.46 (36.78)                                        
 52 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:08.57    1:11.48        
                  33.74     1:11.48 (37.74)                                        
 53 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.27    1:12.15        
                  33.53     1:12.15 (38.62)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR               1:21.44    1:12.24        
                  33.80     1:12.24 (38.44)                                        
 55 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ               1:15.94    1:13.64        
                  35.63     1:13.64 (38.01)                                        
 56 Rabinovich, Evan N        13 COND-MR              1:22.12    1:14.35        
                  34.80     1:14.35 (39.55)                                        
 57 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              1:16.51    1:14.99        
                  36.15     1:14.99 (38.84)                                        
 58 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:16.56        
 59 Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ               1:17.44    1:17.02        
                  37.80     1:17.02 (39.22)                                        
 60 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:20.95    1:17.21        
                  35.86     1:17.21 (41.35)                                        
 61 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ               1:21.86    1:18.75        
                  38.22     1:18.75 (40.53)                                        
 62 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR               1:22.17    1:21.10        
 63 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR               1:20.81    1:22.03        
                  39.73     1:22.03 (42.30)                                        
 64 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:24.91        
 65 Mayers, Ian J             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.86        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.59  NATS
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:48.69  METS
              1:52.69  ZONE
              1:58.49  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:52.72 JO     
                  25.73       54.18 (28.45)     1:23.39 (29.21)     1:52.72 (29.33)
  2 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.85    1:56.59 JO     
                  26.73       56.07 (29.34)     1:26.65 (30.58)     1:56.59 (29.94)
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.24    1:56.96 JO     
                  26.89       56.38 (29.49)     1:26.71 (30.33)     1:56.96 (30.25)
  4 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:57.66    1:57.00 JO     
                  25.97       55.22 (29.25)     1:26.28 (31.06)     1:57.00 (30.72)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              1:57.47    1:57.43 JO     
                  27.57       58.04 (30.47)     1:28.66 (30.62)     1:57.43 (28.77)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:56.94    1:58.50 SILV   
                  27.78       59.03 (31.25)     1:29.42 (30.39)     1:58.50 (29.08)
  7 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              1:55.08    1:58.60 SILV   
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)     1:27.79 (31.24)     1:58.60 (30.81)
  8 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:00.49    2:00.51 SILV   
                  27.80       57.99 (30.19)     1:29.21 (31.22)     2:00.51 (31.30)
  9 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:01.46    2:01.63 SILV   
                  27.18       58.58 (31.40)     1:30.38 (31.80)     2:01.63 (31.25)
 10 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.71    2:01.90 SILV   
                  27.63       58.23 (30.60)     1:29.88 (31.65)     2:01.90 (32.02)
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:07.93    2:02.52 SILV   
                  27.12       57.69 (30.57)     1:29.97 (32.28)     2:02.52 (32.55)
 12 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               2:05.95    2:03.03 SILV   
                  27.37       57.99 (30.62)     1:30.35 (32.36)     2:03.03 (32.68)
 13 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.42    2:05.67 SILV   
                  28.59     1:01.14 (32.55)     1:33.62 (32.48)     2:05.67 (32.05)
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.23    2:05.77 SILV   
                  28.07       59.69 (31.62)     1:32.68 (32.99)     2:05.77 (33.09)
 15 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:06.93    2:06.34 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.18 (32.36)     1:34.11 (32.93)     2:06.34 (32.23)
 16 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:07.83    2:06.93 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.18 (32.49)     1:34.49 (33.31)     2:06.93 (32.44)
 17 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:07.68    2:07.05 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.29 (32.43)     1:34.15 (32.86)     2:07.05 (32.90)
 18 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:10.17    2:09.30 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.49 (33.32)     1:37.61 (34.12)     2:09.30 (31.69)
 19 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.21    2:10.17 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.14 (33.15)     1:37.01 (34.87)     2:10.17 (33.16)
 20 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:18.89    2:11.06 SILV   
                  28.94     1:02.03 (33.09)     1:37.17 (35.14)     2:11.06 (33.89)
 21 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               2:19.80    2:11.08 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.30 (33.09)     1:37.09 (34.79)     2:11.08 (33.99)
 22 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.18    2:11.48 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.34 (33.59)     1:38.26 (34.92)     2:11.48 (33.22)
 23 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:09.75    2:12.41 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.98 (33.90)     1:39.40 (35.42)     2:12.41 (33.01)
 24 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.63    2:12.67 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)     1:38.63 (34.64)     2:12.67 (34.04)
 25 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.82    2:13.57 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.77 (34.05)     1:39.18 (35.41)     2:13.57 (34.39)
 26 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                2:18.42    2:13.70 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.20 (33.96)     1:39.96 (35.76)     2:13.70 (33.74)
 27 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.46    2:14.39        
                  29.75     1:04.42 (34.67)     1:40.39 (35.97)     2:14.39 (34.00)
 28 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ               2:17.44    2:15.16        
                  30.83     1:05.84 (35.01)     1:41.45 (35.61)     2:15.16 (33.71)
 29 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:19.53    2:15.55        
                  30.98     1:05.46 (34.48)     1:42.17 (36.71)     2:15.55 (33.38)
 30 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:13.10    2:16.91        
                  31.14     1:06.18 (35.04)     1:42.25 (36.07)     2:16.91 (34.66)
 31 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              2:19.28    2:17.64        
                  30.97     1:05.83 (34.86)     1:42.53 (36.70)     2:17.64 (35.11)
 32 Hill, Drew A              13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:18.97        
                  31.26     1:06.44 (35.18)     1:44.00 (37.56)     2:18.97 (34.97)
 33 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              2:18.79    2:19.58        
                  30.15     1:05.24 (35.09)   2:19.58 (1:14.34)                    
 34 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.03    2:21.12        
                  31.98     1:08.17 (36.19)     1:45.90 (37.73)     2:21.12 (35.22)
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:20.51    2:23.09        
                  32.48     1:09.46 (36.98)     1:46.94 (37.48)     2:23.09 (36.15)
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.76    2:23.71        
                  32.07     1:10.31 (38.24)     1:48.84 (38.53)     2:23.71 (34.87)
 37 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                2:21.77    2:23.73        
                  31.45     1:08.55 (37.10)     1:46.65 (38.10)     2:23.73 (37.08)
 38 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:24.59    2:24.57        
                  32.81     1:11.12 (38.31)     1:50.07 (38.95)     2:24.57 (34.50)
 39 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.09    2:24.68        
                  32.24     1:09.35 (37.11)     1:48.20 (38.85)     2:24.68 (36.48)
 40 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              2:37.64    2:28.70        
                  33.58     1:11.50 (37.92)     1:50.47 (38.97)     2:28.70 (38.23)
 41 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               2:37.11    2:30.22        
                  33.75     1:11.56 (37.81)     1:51.37 (39.81)     2:30.22 (38.85)
 42 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:29.96    2:30.55        
                  33.96     1:11.51 (37.55)     1:52.80 (41.29)     2:30.55 (37.75)
 43 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               2:39.36    2:34.49        
                  35.20     1:14.53 (39.33)     1:54.65 (40.12)     2:34.49 (39.84)
 44 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              2:32.67    2:37.06        
                  33.40     1:12.18 (38.78)     1:55.17 (42.99)     2:37.06 (41.89)
 45 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               2:40.18    2:37.57        
                  37.42     1:18.90 (41.48)     1:58.71 (39.81)     2:37.57 (38.86)
 46 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ               2:34.81    2:38.79        
                  33.58     1:13.64 (40.06)     1:56.93 (43.29)     2:38.79 (41.86)
 47 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ               2:51.00    2:43.74        
                  34.42     1:16.75 (42.33)     2:02.34 (45.59)     2:43.74 (41.40)
 48 Orruel, Andy              13 RA-MR                2:35.29    2:44.00        
                  35.02     1:17.20 (42.18)     2:01.93 (44.73)     2:44.00 (42.07)
 49 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ               2:45.73    2:44.15        
                  35.32     1:17.32 (42.00)     2:01.77 (44.45)     2:44.15 (42.38)
 50 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:48.45        
                  36.54     1:19.77 (43.23)     2:06.09 (46.32)     2:48.45 (42.36)
 51 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:49.97        
                  37.67     1:20.87 (43.20)     2:07.20 (46.33)     2:49.97 (42.77)
 52 Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ               2:55.09    2:50.68        
                  40.33   2:08.35 (1:28.02)     2:50.58 (42.23)      2:50.68 (0.10)
 53 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ               2:48.41    2:52.67        
                  39.92     1:24.36 (44.44)     2:09.50 (45.14)     2:52.67 (43.17)
 54 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:53.87        
                  37.29     1:21.67 (44.38)     2:09.82 (48.15)     2:53.87 (44.05)
 55 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:57.00        
                  34.09     1:16.97 (42.88)     2:03.26 (46.29)     2:57.00 (53.74)
 56 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              2:48.88    3:01.43        
                  37.69     1:24.09 (46.40)     2:11.78 (47.69)     3:01.43 (49.65)
 57 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:02.45        
                  41.95     1:26.72 (44.77)     2:15.96 (49.24)     3:02.45 (46.49)
 58 Mayers, Ian J             13 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.89        
                  41.22     1:31.36 (50.14)     2:24.44 (53.08)     3:14.89 (50.45)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.79  NATS
                54.49  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                59.17  ZONE
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR                56.36      57.15 ZONE   
                  27.76       57.15 (29.39)                                        
  2 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.77      58.45 ZONE   
                  28.59       58.45 (29.86)                                        
  3 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR                59.70    1:00.06 JO     
                  29.02     1:00.06 (31.04)                                        
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:01.02    1:00.20 JO     
                  29.43     1:00.20 (30.77)                                        
  5 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                58.84    1:00.26 JO     
                  29.33     1:00.26 (30.93)                                        
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.26    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.49     1:00.74 (31.25)                                        
  7 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR                59.91    1:02.07 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.07 (31.80)                                        
  8 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:02.21    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.08 (32.70)                                        
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.46    1:03.63 SILV   
                  31.27     1:03.63 (32.36)                                        
 10 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              1:06.42    1:03.76 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.76 (32.66)                                        
 11 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.44    1:04.60 SILV   
                  32.12     1:04.60 (32.48)                                        
 12 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 RA-MR                1:04.05    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.43 (33.69)                                        
 13 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:05.07    1:06.56 SILV   
                  32.47     1:06.56 (34.09)                                        
 14 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:08.44    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.94 (34.41)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:09.71    1:07.44 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.44 (34.34)                                        
 16 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.17    1:07.55 SILV   
                  33.49     1:07.55 (34.06)                                        
 17 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.07    1:07.58 SILV   
                  33.31     1:07.58 (34.27)                                        
 18 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:07.79    1:08.15 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.15 (35.24)                                        
 19 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.73    1:08.74        
                  33.36     1:08.74 (35.38)                                        
 20 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               1:08.23    1:09.22        
                  33.15     1:09.22 (36.07)                                        
 21 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.44    1:09.31        
                  34.26     1:09.31 (35.05)                                        
 22 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.74    1:09.40        
                  33.55     1:09.40 (35.85)                                        
 23 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              1:10.31    1:10.57        
                  34.52     1:10.57 (36.05)                                        
 24 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.86    1:11.05        
                  35.02     1:11.05 (36.03)                                        
 25 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.19    1:12.84        
                  36.26     1:12.84 (36.58)                                        
 26 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.26    1:12.95        
                  35.29     1:12.95 (37.66)                                        
 27 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.64    1:13.18        
                  35.55     1:13.18 (37.63)                                        
 28 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ               1:14.26    1:14.34        
                  36.26     1:14.34 (38.08)                                        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:15.33        
                  37.37     1:15.33 (37.96)                                        
 30 Anewalt, Chris S          14 HVD-MR               1:18.43    1:18.24        
                  38.24     1:18.24 (40.00)                                        
 31 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.97    1:18.31        
                  38.58     1:18.31 (39.73)                                        
 32 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               1:23.68    1:18.65        
                  39.86     1:18.65 (38.79)                                        
 33 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:23.08    1:18.68        
                  39.33     1:18.68 (39.35)                                        
 34 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:19.19    1:19.68        
                  37.94     1:19.68 (41.74)                                        
 35 Zlobinskiy, Gary          13 Njw-NJ               1:21.75    1:21.02        
                  39.70     1:21.02 (41.32)                                        
 36 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:21.00    1:21.65        
                  39.69     1:21.65 (41.96)                                        
 37 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:19.26    1:22.59        
                  40.37     1:22.59 (42.22)                                        
 38 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.84    1:23.49        
                  40.97     1:23.49 (42.52)                                        
 39 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ               1:23.16    1:23.50        
                  40.17     1:23.50 (43.33)                                        
 40 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ               1:25.58    1:25.80        
                  42.05     1:25.80 (43.75)                                        
 41 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ               1:31.40    1:26.97        
                  41.96     1:26.97 (45.01)                                        
 42 Rabinovich, Evan N        13 COND-MR              1:30.67    1:27.57        
                  43.64     1:27.57 (43.93)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR               1:29.14    1:27.72        
 44 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.59    1:28.09        
                  42.41     1:28.09 (45.68)                                        
 45 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:28.86    1:28.17        
                  42.79     1:28.17 (45.38)                                        
 46 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:38.01    1:34.22        
 47 Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ               1:29.65    1:34.25        
                  47.10     1:34.25 (47.15)                                        
 48 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:41.61    1:36.95        
                  46.53     1:36.95 (50.42)                                        
 49 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:37.80        
 50 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR               1:33.09    1:40.99        
                  48.88     1:40.99 (52.11)                                        
 -- Lliguicota, Peter P       13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR               1:33.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.43          DQ (53.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.79  NATS
              1:58.59  SSEC
              2:01.99  METS
              2:08.11  ZONE
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:05.10    2:05.47 ZONE   
                  29.91     1:01.55 (31.64)     1:33.50 (31.95)     2:05.47 (31.97)
  2 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.54    2:07.62 ZONE   
                  29.55     1:01.61 (32.06)     1:34.62 (33.01)     2:07.62 (33.00)
  3 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:08.18    2:09.28 JO     
                  30.68     1:03.21 (32.53)     1:36.29 (33.08)     2:09.28 (32.99)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:10.99    2:10.93 JO     
                  30.51     1:03.92 (33.41)     1:38.01 (34.09)     2:10.93 (32.92)
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.27    2:11.94 JO     
                  30.98     1:04.12 (33.14)     1:38.76 (34.64)     2:11.94 (33.18)
  6 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:14.00    2:12.78 JO     
                  30.75     1:03.89 (33.14)     1:38.65 (34.76)     2:12.78 (34.13)
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:13.78    2:13.64 JO     
                  32.04     1:05.91 (33.87)     1:40.10 (34.19)     2:13.64 (33.54)
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.35    2:14.68 SILV   
                  31.67                             1:05.60 ( )     1:40.59 (34.99)
        2:14.68 (34.09)                                                            
  9 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               2:28.38    2:16.03 SILV   
                  31.88                             1:06.28 ( )     1:41.58 (35.30)
        2:16.03 (34.45)                                                            
 10 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:13.11    2:17.08 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.10 (34.08)     1:41.76 (35.66)     2:17.08 (35.32)
 11 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:18.72    2:19.68 SILV   
                  33.33                             1:09.19 ( )     1:45.11 (35.92)
        2:19.68 (34.57)                                                            
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:19.03    2:23.04 SILV   
                  33.66                             1:10.04 ( )     1:46.85 (36.81)
        2:23.04 (36.19)                                                            
 13 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                2:39.11    2:24.25 SILV   
                  33.96                             1:11.16 ( )                    
            1:47.99 ( )     2:24.25 (36.26)                                        
 14 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.78    2:25.18 SILV   
            2:25.23 ( )         2:25.18 ( )                                        
 15 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.59    2:26.67 SILV   
                  35.18                                                            
            1:50.07 ( )     2:26.67 (36.60)                                        
 16 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:33.13    2:29.10        
                  34.32                             1:11.64 ( )                    
            1:50.94 ( )     2:29.10 (38.16)                                        
 17 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:30.51    2:30.80        
                  34.92                             1:14.01 ( )                    
            1:53.25 ( )     2:30.80 (37.55)                                        
 18 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.40    2:31.13        
                  36.79                             1:14.87 ( )     1:53.59 (38.72)
        2:31.13 (37.54)                                                            
 19 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.77    2:38.17        
                  36.75                                                 1:58.65 ( )
        2:38.17 (39.52)                                                            
 20 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               2:51.67    2:46.15        
 21 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              2:46.45    2:47.74        
                  39.88                             1:22.13 ( )                    
            2:04.56 ( )     2:47.74 (43.18)                                        
 22 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:44.59    2:49.45        
                  40.25                             1:24.02 ( )                    
            2:06.42 ( )     2:49.45 (43.03)                                        
 23 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              2:57.46    2:53.62        
                  40.43     1:23.39 (42.96)     2:08.74 (45.35)     2:53.62 (44.88)
 24 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:56.40        
                  42.51     1:27.44 (44.93)     2:13.52 (46.08)     2:56.40 (42.88)
 25 Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ               3:20.87    3:15.99        
                  47.54     1:36.71 (49.17)   3:15.99 (1:39.28)                    
 -- Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  33.22                             1:09.93 ( )     1:48.01 (38.08)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.39  NATS
              1:01.69  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.66  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.58    1:08.28 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.28 (36.13)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.26    1:09.16 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.16 (35.87)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:09.46 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.46 (36.25)                                        
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:08.80    1:09.94 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.94 (37.26)                                        
  5 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:11.41    1:10.09 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.09 (36.80)                                        
  6 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.40    1:11.88 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.88 (38.18)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:12.50    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.21 (37.83)                                        
  8 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.61    1:12.60 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)                                        
  9 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:12.90 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.90 (39.16)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:16.75    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.72 (38.45)                                        
 11 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:14.01 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.01 (39.35)                                        
 12 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:17.72    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.26 (38.73)                                        
 13 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.44    1:16.73        
                  36.46     1:16.73 (40.27)                                        
 14 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.04    1:18.63        
                  37.37     1:18.63 (41.26)                                        
 15 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ               1:17.62    1:19.37        
                  37.91     1:19.37 (41.46)                                        
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:18.90    1:19.84        
                  38.01     1:19.84 (41.83)                                        
 17 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               1:19.58    1:20.43        
                  38.60     1:20.43 (41.83)                                        
 18 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              1:19.58    1:20.48        
                  38.31     1:20.48 (42.17)                                        
 19 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:20.97        
                  38.55     1:20.97 (42.42)                                        
 20 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                1:22.04    1:21.74        
                  38.79     1:21.74 (42.95)                                        
 21 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.11    1:23.02        
                  40.88     1:23.02 (42.14)                                        
 22 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               1:26.77    1:23.58        
                  40.29     1:23.58 (43.29)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:26.11    1:24.14        
                  39.78     1:24.14 (44.36)                                        
 24 Grunbok, Nick J           14 HVD-MR               1:22.97    1:24.19        
                  40.06     1:24.19 (44.13)                                        
 25 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              1:25.91    1:24.70        
                  40.30     1:24.70 (44.40)                                        
 26 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ               1:28.47    1:24.79        
                  39.58     1:24.79 (45.21)                                        
 27 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:27.87    1:25.56        
                  38.56     1:25.56 (47.00)                                        
 28 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:27.82    1:27.89        
                  41.96     1:27.89 (45.93)                                        
 29 Hill, Drew A              13 WEST-MR              1:27.11    1:28.45        
                  41.36     1:28.45 (47.09)                                        
 30 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:31.38    1:28.66        
                  42.94     1:28.66 (45.72)                                        
 31 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:33.86    1:28.75        
                  43.41     1:28.75 (45.34)                                        
 32 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.38    1:29.15        
                  40.61     1:29.15 (48.54)                                        
 33 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.97    1:29.64        
                  41.44     1:29.64 (48.20)                                        
 34 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ               1:52.87    1:31.21        
                  42.71     1:31.21 (48.50)                                        
 35 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               1:34.76    1:32.76        
                  44.00     1:32.76 (48.76)                                        
 36 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:35.42    1:32.95        
                  43.84     1:32.95 (49.11)                                        
 37 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               1:33.95    1:36.85        
                  47.24     1:36.85 (49.61)                                        
 38 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ               1:41.09    1:37.88        
                  45.66     1:37.88 (52.22)                                        
 39 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR               1:45.52    1:41.02        
                  47.69     1:41.02 (53.33)                                        
 40 Mayers, Ian J             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.42        
                  48.92     1:42.42 (53.50)                                        
 41 Orruel, Andy              13 RA-MR                1:41.20    1:46.89        
                  50.05     1:46.89 (56.84)                                        
 42 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ               1:47.59    1:51.26        
                  53.34     1:51.26 (57.92)                                        
 43 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:50.39    1:51.91        
                  52.36     1:51.91 (59.55)                                        
 -- Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:28.65         DQ        
                  42.95          DQ (46.69)                                        
 -- Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  45.28          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  50.64        DQ (1:03.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  NATS
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:19.99  METS
              2:33.86  ZONE
              2:33.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.63    2:26.96 ZONE   
                  32.75     1:09.83 (37.08)     1:47.70 (37.87)     2:26.96 (39.26)
  2 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:26.96    2:27.63 ZONE   
                  33.70     1:11.23 (37.53)     1:49.16 (37.93)     2:27.63 (38.47)
  3 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:30.08    2:32.58 ZONE   
                  35.09     1:13.82 (38.73)     1:53.27 (39.45)     2:32.58 (39.31)
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:43.93    2:34.14 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.53 (39.07)     1:53.51 (39.98)     2:34.14 (40.63)
  5 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:34.69    2:35.65 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.48 (39.54)     1:55.36 (40.88)     2:35.65 (40.29)
  6 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.52    2:36.79 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.16 (40.62)     1:57.03 (40.87)     2:36.79 (39.76)
  7 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               2:44.84    2:40.12 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.99 (40.66)     1:57.62 (41.63)     2:40.12 (42.50)
  8 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:32.67    2:40.47 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.03 (41.24)     1:59.43 (42.40)     2:40.47 (41.04)
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:39.27    2:42.52 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.76 (41.29)     2:01.40 (41.64)     2:42.52 (41.12)
 10 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.48    2:43.47 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.44 (41.52)     2:01.70 (42.26)     2:43.47 (41.77)
 11 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:47.86 SILV   
                  37.91     1:20.24 (42.33)     2:05.15 (44.91)     2:47.86 (42.71)
 12 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:49.88    2:47.95        
                  39.27     1:22.74 (43.47)     2:05.42 (42.68)     2:47.95 (42.53)
 13 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                3:01.67    2:52.56        
                  39.85     1:24.32 (44.47)     2:08.98 (44.66)     2:52.56 (43.58)
 14 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.05    2:54.08        
                  39.97     1:25.56 (45.59)     2:09.91 (44.35)     2:54.08 (44.17)
 15 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ               3:01.21    2:56.08        
                  39.82     1:25.93 (46.11)     2:11.00 (45.07)     2:56.08 (45.08)
 16 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              2:56.27    3:00.36        
                  40.16     1:26.30 (46.14)     2:14.02 (47.72)     3:00.36 (46.34)
 17 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              3:00.64    3:04.66        
                  42.08     1:28.14 (46.06)     2:16.24 (48.10)     3:04.66 (48.42)
 18 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              3:05.67    3:07.35        
                  43.40     1:29.36 (45.96)     2:19.68 (50.32)     3:07.35 (47.67)
 19 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              3:19.89    3:15.45        
                  42.27     1:32.30 (50.03)     2:23.29 (50.99)     3:15.45 (52.16)
 20 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                3:32.18    3:20.91        
                  46.28     1:36.46 (50.18)     2:29.36 (52.90)     3:20.91 (51.55)
 21 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:21.32        
                  46.85     1:39.49 (52.64)     2:30.69 (51.20)     3:21.32 (50.63)
 22 Rabinovich, Evan N        13 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:25.52        
                  45.67     1:37.24 (51.57)     2:31.22 (53.98)     3:25.52 (54.30)
 23 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR               3:33.09    3:35.64        
                  46.43     1:41.47 (55.04)     2:39.81 (58.34)     3:35.64 (55.83)
 -- Mayers, Ian J             13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.00     1:47.45 (55.45)     2:44.45 (57.00)          DQ (57.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.29  NATS
                53.49  SSEC
                54.99  METS
                56.73  ZONE
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                58.59      58.45 JO     
                  27.57       58.45 (30.88)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:00.46      59.84 JO     
                  27.51       59.84 (32.33)                                        
  3 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.66    1:00.99 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.99 (32.53)                                        
  4 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR                58.92    1:01.00 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.00 (32.29)                                        
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.36    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.61 (32.60)                                        
  6 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 RA-MR                1:00.81    1:01.66 SILV   
                  27.99     1:01.66 (33.67)                                        
  7 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:02.30 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.30 (33.39)                                        
  8 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:07.07    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.83 (33.44)                                        
  9 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:04.97    1:04.49 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.49 (34.81)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:05.76    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.63 (33.68)                                        
 11 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.44    1:05.34 SILV   
                  29.93     1:05.34 (35.41)                                        
 12 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               1:11.37    1:05.46 SILV   
                  29.45     1:05.46 (36.01)                                        
 13 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:07.47        
                  31.71     1:07.47 (35.76)                                        
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.82    1:08.05        
                  30.74     1:08.05 (37.31)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:11.25    1:08.33        
                  31.25     1:08.33 (37.08)                                        
 16 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.39    1:08.39        
                  31.08     1:08.39 (37.31)                                        
 17 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:09.84    1:09.07        
                  31.21     1:09.07 (37.86)                                        
 18 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:11.50    1:09.93        
                  30.90     1:09.93 (39.03)                                        
 19 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:13.31    1:10.73        
                  33.91     1:10.73 (36.82)                                        
 20 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.92    1:11.15        
                  33.38     1:11.15 (37.77)                                        
 21 Hill, Drew A              13 WEST-MR              1:13.21    1:11.32        
                  32.01     1:11.32 (39.31)                                        
 22 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.08    1:12.08        
                  33.34     1:12.08 (38.74)                                        
 23 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:12.39        
                  32.48     1:12.39 (39.91)                                        
 24 Zlobinskiy, Gary          13 Njw-NJ               1:50.15    1:16.25        
                  34.67     1:16.25 (41.58)                                        
 25 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:17.51    1:16.51        
                  35.14     1:16.51 (41.37)                                        
 26 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.92    1:21.32        
                  36.69     1:21.32 (44.63)                                        
 27 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.11    1:21.87        
                  36.51     1:21.87 (45.36)                                        
 28 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:32.00    1:27.95        
                  39.78     1:27.95 (48.17)                                        
 29 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ               1:39.69    1:28.70        
                  39.43     1:28.70 (49.27)                                        
 30 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               1:35.67    1:29.58        
                  42.58     1:29.58 (47.00)                                        
 31 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ               2:01.00    1:29.90        
                  41.54     1:29.90 (48.36)                                        
 32 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:30.91        
                  38.22     1:30.91 (52.69)                                        
 33 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ               2:10.00    1:31.16        
                  36.74     1:31.16 (54.42)                                        
 34 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.10    1:32.46        
                  39.65     1:32.46 (52.81)                                        
 35 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.82        
                  44.48   1:44.82 (1:00.34)                                        
 -- Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              1:47.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.10                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  NATS
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.52  ZONE
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.38    2:18.57 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.69 (35.53)     1:42.41 (35.72)     2:18.57 (36.16)
  2 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:21.12    2:21.01 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.09 (35.92)     1:44.10 (37.01)     2:21.01 (36.91)
  3 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:24.80    2:22.19 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.04 (34.46)     1:44.32 (39.28)     2:22.19 (37.87)
  4 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:26.02    2:24.99 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.62 (37.33)     1:47.67 (39.05)     2:24.99 (37.32)
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:24.58    2:29.10 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.03 (37.68)     1:49.56 (39.53)     2:29.10 (39.54)
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:32.86    2:35.18        
                  34.65     1:13.11 (38.46)     1:55.04 (41.93)     2:35.18 (40.14)
  7 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    2:43.46        
                  33.81     1:16.27 (42.46)     2:00.59 (44.32)     2:43.46 (42.87)
  8 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:46.49        
                  34.58     1:15.50 (40.92)     2:00.71 (45.21)     2:46.49 (45.78)
  9 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:53.00    3:07.50        
                  39.90     1:26.81 (46.91)     2:18.17 (51.36)     3:07.50 (49.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:45.19  NATS
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.98  ZONE
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:08.61    2:07.90 ZONE   
                  28.38     1:01.13 (32.75)     1:38.09 (36.96)     2:07.90 (29.81)
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:13.42    2:12.25 JO     
                  29.80     1:03.62 (33.82)     1:42.87 (39.25)     2:12.25 (29.38)
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:09.41    2:13.10 SILV   
                  28.48     1:02.45 (33.97)     1:41.55 (39.10)     2:13.10 (31.55)
  4 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.15    2:14.10 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.16 (33.06)     1:44.07 (40.91)     2:14.10 (30.03)
  5 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:10.36    2:14.18 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.75 (32.63)     1:43.64 (41.89)     2:14.18 (30.54)
  6 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:18.91    2:16.59 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.32 (32.48)     1:45.55 (43.23)     2:16.59 (31.04)
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.83    2:16.80 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.77 (34.83)     1:46.92 (42.15)     2:16.80 (29.88)
  8 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.11    2:18.88 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.84 (35.27)     1:46.59 (39.75)     2:18.88 (32.29)
  9 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:21.23    2:23.62 SILV   
                  29.93     1:09.42 (39.49)     1:50.21 (40.79)     2:23.62 (33.41)
 10 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                    NT    2:24.30 SILV   
                  29.88     1:05.03 (35.15)     1:50.78 (45.75)     2:24.30 (33.52)
 11 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:36.17    2:31.09 SILV   
                  31.30     1:10.42 (39.12)     1:58.25 (47.83)     2:31.09 (32.84)
 12 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:33.27    2:31.10        
                  32.21     1:11.54 (39.33)     1:58.78 (47.24)     2:31.10 (32.32)
 13 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:58.40    2:33.44        
                  32.54     1:13.38 (40.84)     1:59.37 (45.99)     2:33.44 (34.07)
 14 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:35.48    2:33.70        
                  34.84     1:16.62 (41.78)     1:59.75 (43.13)     2:33.70 (33.95)
 15 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.92    2:37.78        
                  36.64     1:15.78 (39.14)     2:02.61 (46.83)     2:37.78 (35.17)
 16 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              2:40.51    2:38.68        
                  38.16     1:17.57 (39.41)     2:04.34 (46.77)     2:38.68 (34.34)
 17 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              2:36.76    2:41.25        
                  36.93     1:17.82 (40.89)     2:06.45 (48.63)     2:41.25 (34.80)
 18 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ               3:20.11    2:42.06        
                  36.10     1:18.01 (41.91)     2:06.13 (48.12)     2:42.06 (35.93)
 19 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              2:52.24    2:48.16        
                  37.30     1:22.14 (44.84)     2:10.94 (48.80)     2:48.16 (37.22)
 20 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:46.02    2:53.09        
                  39.57     1:23.34 (43.77)     2:17.96 (54.62)     2:53.09 (35.13)
 21 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ               3:01.42    2:54.89        
                  40.80     1:26.39 (45.59)     2:15.00 (48.61)     2:54.89 (39.89)
 22 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:04.06        
                  42.04     1:30.46 (48.42)     2:21.34 (50.88)     3:04.06 (42.72)
 23 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:07.14        
                1:34.58     2:28.66 (54.08)     3:09.46 (40.80)         3:07.14 ( )
 24 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              3:10.32    3:11.00        
                  45.51     1:35.26 (49.75)   3:11.00 (1:35.74)                    
 25 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ               3:08.08    3:23.89        
                1:30.16     2:26.96 (56.80)     3:07.97 (41.01)     3:23.89 (15.92)
 26 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               3:28.60    3:29.81        
                  48.21     1:43.15 (54.94)   2:44.52 (1:01.37)     3:29.81 (45.29)
 -- Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ               3:20.08         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  45.47     1:38.51 (53.04)     2:35.77 (57.26)                    
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  55.11     1:54.88 (59.77)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              4:37.48    4:36.15        
                  25.70       53.66 (27.96)     1:22.14 (28.48)     1:50.18 (28.04)
        2:18.53 (28.35)     2:46.12 (27.59)     3:13.30 (27.18)     3:41.29 (27.99)
        4:09.52 (28.23)     4:36.15 (26.63)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              4:50.45    4:47.44        
                  26.09       54.25 (28.16)     1:23.07 (28.82)     1:52.18 (29.11)
        2:21.09 (28.91)     2:50.52 (29.43)     3:19.87 (29.35)     3:49.64 (29.77)
        4:19.08 (29.44)     4:47.44 (28.36)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:55.18    4:53.23        
                  26.33       55.07 (28.74)     1:24.79 (29.72)     1:54.51 (29.72)
        2:24.21 (29.70)     2:54.07 (29.86)     3:24.18 (30.11)     3:54.29 (30.11)
        4:24.39 (30.10)     4:53.23 (28.84)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              5:07.25    5:06.22        
                  27.55       58.28 (30.73)     1:29.74 (31.46)     2:01.31 (31.57)
        2:32.89 (31.58)     3:04.50 (31.61)     3:35.93 (31.43)     4:06.93 (31.00)
        4:37.98 (31.05)     5:06.22 (28.24)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR              5:14.59    5:06.37        
                  26.80       57.24 (30.44)     1:27.83 (30.59)     1:59.05 (31.22)
        2:30.65 (31.60)     3:01.81 (31.16)     3:33.57 (31.76)     4:05.04 (31.47)
        4:36.22 (31.18)     5:06.37 (30.15)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:15.63        
                  27.01       57.01 (30.00)     1:29.01 (32.00)     2:01.79 (32.78)
        2:34.97 (33.18)     3:07.56 (32.59)     3:40.09 (32.53)     4:12.50 (32.41)
        4:44.91 (32.41)     5:15.63 (30.72)                                        
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              5:15.99    5:16.49        
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:31.62 (32.01)     2:03.35 (31.73)
        2:35.05 (31.70)     3:07.69 (32.64)     3:40.11 (32.42)     4:12.53 (32.42)
        4:44.57 (32.04)     5:16.49 (31.92)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              5:24.36    5:20.65        
                  28.17       59.87 (31.70)     1:32.32 (32.45)     2:06.06 (33.74)
        2:38.14 (32.08)     3:09.88 (31.74)     3:42.84 (32.96)     4:16.32 (33.48)
        4:49.10 (32.78)     5:20.65 (31.55)                                        
  9 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              5:13.98    5:23.46        
                  27.79       59.39 (31.60)     1:31.92 (32.53)     2:04.92 (33.00)
        2:38.18 (33.26)     3:11.48 (33.30)     3:45.09 (33.61)     4:18.97 (33.88)
        4:52.53 (33.56)     5:23.46 (30.93)                                        
 10 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              5:32.88    5:28.06        
                  28.39     1:00.48 (32.09)     1:33.30 (32.82)     2:06.89 (33.59)
        2:40.75 (33.86)     3:14.56 (33.81)     3:48.27 (33.71)     4:22.25 (33.98)
        4:55.61 (33.36)     5:28.06 (32.45)                                        
 11 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              5:34.84    5:31.07        
                  28.50     1:00.55 (32.05)     1:33.14 (32.59)     2:06.48 (33.34)
        2:40.33 (33.85)     3:14.93 (34.60)     3:49.65 (34.72)     4:23.84 (34.19)
        4:58.26 (34.42)     5:31.07 (32.81)                                        
 12 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              5:33.82    5:31.20        
                  29.62     1:02.21 (32.59)     1:35.45 (33.24)     2:09.27 (33.82)
        2:43.25 (33.98)     3:17.31 (34.06)     3:51.64 (34.33)     4:25.81 (34.17)
        4:58.68 (32.87)     5:31.20 (32.52)                                        
 13 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              5:35.58    5:32.16        
                  30.47     1:03.98 (33.51)     1:37.68 (33.70)     2:12.44 (34.76)
        2:45.88 (33.44)     3:20.08 (34.20)     3:54.32 (34.24)     4:27.82 (33.50)
        5:01.96 (34.14)     5:32.16 (30.20)                                        
 14 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              5:27.19    5:32.19        
                  28.87     1:01.89 (33.02)     1:35.74 (33.85)     2:09.88 (34.14)
        2:43.71 (33.83)     3:17.41 (33.70)     3:51.65 (34.24)     4:26.17 (34.52)
        4:59.81 (33.64)     5:32.19 (32.38)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              5:35.14    5:34.43        
                  29.37     1:02.54 (33.17)     1:36.51 (33.97)     2:10.84 (34.33)
        2:44.89 (34.05)     3:19.08 (34.19)     3:53.31 (34.23)     4:27.57 (34.26)
        5:01.79 (34.22)     5:34.43 (32.64)                                        
 16 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              5:43.09    5:34.52        
                  27.79     1:01.06 (33.27)     1:35.39 (34.33)     2:10.04 (34.65)
        2:45.11 (35.07)     3:19.81 (34.70)     3:54.24 (34.43)     4:28.11 (33.87)
        5:03.25 (35.14)     5:34.52 (31.27)                                        
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              5:42.30    5:35.68        
                  29.62     1:03.24 (33.62)     1:37.45 (34.21)     2:11.70 (34.25)
        2:45.86 (34.16)     3:20.34 (34.48)     3:54.48 (34.14)     4:28.83 (34.35)
        5:02.92 (34.09)     5:35.68 (32.76)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                5:45.00    5:36.91        
                  27.98       59.84 (31.86)     1:33.16 (33.32)     2:07.24 (34.08)
        2:42.42 (35.18)     3:17.78 (35.36)     3:52.91 (35.13)     4:28.56 (35.65)
        5:03.72 (35.16)     5:36.91 (33.19)                                        
 19 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               6:05.38    5:38.31        
                  29.42     1:02.76 (33.34)     1:36.74 (33.98)     2:11.27 (34.53)
        2:45.68 (34.41)     3:20.46 (34.78)     3:55.53 (35.07)     4:30.83 (35.30)
        5:05.53 (34.70)     5:38.31 (32.78)                                        
 20 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.23    5:53.24        
                  31.37     1:05.96 (34.59)     1:41.91 (35.95)     2:18.07 (36.16)
        2:54.05 (35.98)     3:30.24 (36.19)     4:06.18 (35.94)     4:42.54 (36.36)
      5:53.24 (1:10.70)                                                            
 22 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              6:01.09    5:56.85        
                  30.80     1:05.04 (34.24)     1:41.54 (36.50)     2:18.37 (36.83)
        2:55.68 (37.31)     3:31.46 (35.78)     4:08.70 (37.24)     4:46.16 (37.46)
        5:22.76 (36.60)     5:56.85 (34.09)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              6:06.83    5:57.12        
                  31.09     1:06.17 (35.08)     1:42.50 (36.33)     2:18.93 (36.43)
        2:55.46 (36.53)     3:32.26 (36.80)     4:08.74 (36.48)     4:45.01 (36.27)
        5:21.89 (36.88)     5:57.12 (35.23)                                        
 25 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              6:16.20    6:01.29        
                  31.58     1:07.14 (35.56)     1:44.37 (37.23)     2:21.58 (37.21)
        2:59.08 (37.50)     3:37.35 (38.27)     4:14.27 (36.92)     4:52.00 (37.73)
        5:28.59 (36.59)     6:01.29 (32.70)                                        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              6:28.66    6:17.93        
                  33.54     1:11.83 (38.29)     1:49.10 (37.27)     2:28.33 (39.23)
        3:06.27 (37.94)     3:44.78 (38.51)     4:24.19 (39.41)     5:03.43 (39.24)
        5:41.14 (37.71)     6:17.93 (36.79)                                        
 37 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              6:42.38    6:32.65        
                  32.71                             1:11.00 ( )                    
            1:49.93 ( )                             2:29.53 ( )                    
            3:10.15 ( )                             3:50.63 ( )                    
            4:32.18 ( )                             5:13.38 ( )                    
            5:53.98 ( )     6:32.65 (38.67)                                        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              6:38.59    6:37.12        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              4:31.75    4:28.12        
                  27.09       58.53 (31.44)     1:34.08 (35.55)     2:09.55 (35.47)
        2:46.35 (36.80)     3:24.59 (38.24)     3:57.15 (32.56)     4:28.12 (30.97)
  2 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              4:26.04    4:29.78        
                  26.45       56.77 (30.32)     1:32.66 (35.89)     2:08.06 (35.40)
        2:46.16 (38.10)     3:24.74 (38.58)     3:57.51 (32.77)     4:29.78 (32.27)
  3 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              4:51.02    4:44.23        
                  28.63     1:03.06 (34.43)     1:40.32 (37.26)     2:18.09 (37.77)
        2:59.90 (41.81)     3:40.79 (40.89)     4:12.35 (31.56)     4:44.23 (31.88)
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              4:43.81    4:48.03        
                  29.38     1:04.17 (34.79)     1:40.96 (36.79)     2:17.50 (36.54)
        2:59.65 (42.15)     3:42.30 (42.65)     4:15.40 (33.10)     4:48.03 (32.63)
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    4:49.66        
                  30.07     1:05.58 (35.51)     1:42.16 (36.58)     2:17.97 (35.81)
        3:00.85 (42.88)     3:44.94 (44.09)     4:16.95 (32.01)     4:49.66 (32.71)
  6 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              4:54.19    4:51.21        
                  30.31     1:06.43 (36.12)     1:41.49 (35.06)     2:16.35 (34.86)
        3:00.99 (44.64)     3:43.58 (42.59)     4:17.84 (34.26)     4:51.21 (33.37)
  7 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    4:52.56        
                  29.81     1:06.19 (36.38)     1:44.22 (38.03)     2:19.70 (35.48)
        3:03.18 (43.48)     3:45.14 (41.96)     4:19.91 (34.77)     4:52.56 (32.65)
  9 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              5:12.77    4:54.04        
                  28.76     1:05.09 (36.33)     1:43.87 (38.78)     2:20.69 (36.82)
        3:04.71 (44.02)     3:50.12 (45.41)     4:22.29 (32.17)     4:54.04 (31.75)
 11 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:33.13    5:02.32        
                  32.11     1:10.71 (38.60)     1:50.36 (39.65)     2:30.47 (40.11)
        3:12.99 (42.52)     3:55.59 (42.60)     4:29.66 (34.07)     5:02.32 (32.66)
 12 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:27.64    5:07.35        
                  32.19     1:12.36 (40.17)     1:50.99 (38.63)     2:28.04 (37.05)
        3:12.68 (44.64)     3:58.15 (45.47)     4:34.11 (35.96)     5:07.35 (33.24)
 13 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              5:39.60    5:07.85        
                  31.83     1:09.82 (37.99)   2:34.29 (1:24.47)     3:15.01 (40.72)
        3:57.92 (42.91)     4:33.61 (35.69)     5:07.85 (34.24)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.79  NATS
                22.49  SSEC
                22.99  METS
                23.34  ZONE
                23.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR                21.74      22.16 SSEC   
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  22.87      22.50 METS   
  3 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.99      23.06 ZONE   
  4 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                23.11      23.23 ZONE   
  5 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                23.50      23.64 CHAL   
  6 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR                 24.08      23.73 CHAL   
  7 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR                23.73      23.80 SILV   
  8 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                     NT      23.86 SILV   
  9 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ                 24.27      24.40 SILV   
 10 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                24.64      24.54 SILV   
 11 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.79      24.61 SILV   
 12 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  24.38      24.72 SILV   
 13 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR                 24.33      24.79 SILV   
 14 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR          24.50      24.98 SILV   
 15 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ                 25.26      25.08 SILV   
 16 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR                24.97      25.19 SILV   
 17 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                  24.99      25.20        
 18 Gagliardi, Thomas J       18 HVD-MR                 24.02      25.22        
 19 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                25.17      25.25        
 20 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          26.08      25.26        
 21 Flores, Nicholas P        15 Njw-NJ                 25.16      25.35        
 22 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                25.09      25.48        
 22 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                25.30      25.48        
 24 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ                 26.55      25.71        
 25 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                25.00      25.72        
 26 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR                25.80      26.01        
 27 Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ                 27.46      26.08        
 28 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR                 25.75      26.12        
 29 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR                25.52      26.20        
 30 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ                 26.92      26.41        
 31 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ                 29.30      26.46        
 32 Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ                 26.86      26.52        
 33 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR                27.17      26.99        
 34 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR                 28.66      27.08        
 35 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ                 27.91      27.26        
 36 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR                 28.02      27.32        
 37 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ                 27.31      27.44        
 38 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR                27.54      27.50        
 39 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ                 28.77      27.70        
 40 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ                 27.92      27.90        
 41 Panoff, Samuel E          15 SSL-MR                 32.34      28.99        
 42 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ                 28.96      29.17        
 43 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ                 28.41      29.56        
 44 Cheman, Cole V            16 SSL-MR                 30.09      29.61        
 45 Kumar, Chirag K           16 RA-MR                  29.52      29.71        
 46 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                29.84      29.83        
 47 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                32.31      30.26        
 48 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              1:09.49      33.47        
 49 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR                37.31      37.92        
 -- Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR                27.57         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                43.09  NATS
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                51.05  ZONE
                51.99  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR                47.35      48.07 SSEC   
                  23.12       48.07 (24.95)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                48.63      48.22 SSEC   
                  23.63       48.22 (24.59)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                49.65      49.77 ZONE   
                  24.40       49.77 (25.37)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                49.76      50.28 ZONE   
                  24.26       50.28 (26.02)                                        
  5 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR                52.82      52.37 SILV   
                  25.02       52.37 (27.35)                                        
  6 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                51.51      52.74 SILV   
                  25.05       52.74 (27.69)                                        
  7 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.96      52.90 SILV   
                  25.28       52.90 (27.62)                                        
  8 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                53.36      52.94 SILV   
                  25.78       52.94 (27.16)                                        
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                50.29      53.03 SILV   
                  25.66       53.03 (27.37)                                        
 10 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR                53.81      53.32 SILV   
                  25.62       53.32 (27.70)                                        
 11 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ                 54.33      53.67 SILV   
                  26.20       53.67 (27.47)                                        
 12 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                52.85      53.85 SILV   
                  25.89       53.85 (27.96)                                        
 13 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR          55.50      54.05 SILV   
                  25.97       54.05 (28.08)                                        
 14 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.89      54.31 SILV   
                  26.04       54.31 (28.27)                                        
 15 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                52.22      54.34 SILV   
                  25.95       54.34 (28.39)                                        
 16 Kim, Derek                16 Njw-NJ                 54.38      55.16        
                  26.62       55.16 (28.54)                                        
 17 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR                 55.79      55.24        
                  26.16       55.24 (29.08)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                54.43      55.36        
                  26.09       55.36 (29.27)                                        
 19 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR          51.55      55.44        
                  25.92       55.44 (29.52)                                        
 20 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               1:01.59      55.55        
                  26.80       55.55 (28.75)                                        
 21 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                56.36      55.96        
                  27.24       55.96 (28.72)                                        
 22 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR                55.64      56.09        
                  26.94       56.09 (29.15)                                        
 23 Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ                 57.17      56.45        
                  27.58       56.45 (28.87)                                        
 24 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR                 57.34      56.65        
                  26.83       56.65 (29.82)                                        
 25 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          57.41      56.69        
                  27.68       56.69 (29.01)                                        
 26 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                58.01      56.88        
                  27.24       56.88 (29.64)                                        
 27 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ                 56.33      57.47        
                  27.35       57.47 (30.12)                                        
 28 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               1:02.71      58.33        
                  27.79       58.33 (30.54)                                        
 29 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               1:03.96      58.69        
 30 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               1:04.25      58.72        
 31 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:00.33      58.93        
                  28.19       58.93 (30.74)                                        
 32 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ               1:01.85      59.07        
 33 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ                 59.52      59.27        
                  28.22       59.27 (31.05)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR              1:19.24      59.91        
 35 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR                 58.97      59.96        
                  29.03       59.96 (30.93)                                        
 36 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ               1:01.08    1:00.23        
                  28.56     1:00.23 (31.67)                                        
 37 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              1:01.29    1:00.39        
                  28.81     1:00.39 (31.58)                                        
 38 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR                 59.97    1:00.63        
                  29.00     1:00.63 (31.63)                                        
 39 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               1:01.41    1:00.68        
                  29.72     1:00.68 (30.96)                                        
 40 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ               1:06.37    1:00.71        
 41 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               1:02.13    1:00.82        
                  29.13     1:00.82 (31.69)                                        
 42 Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ               1:00.33    1:01.04        
                  28.97     1:01.04 (32.07)                                        
 43 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ               1:02.40    1:01.32        
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)                                        
 44 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               1:06.76    1:03.38        
 45 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:07.99    1:03.95        
 46 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ               1:02.90    1:04.33        
 47 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50    1:04.97        
                  31.09     1:04.97 (33.88)                                        
 48 Sama, Dylan R             14 COND-MR              1:10.94    1:05.18        
 49 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:05.42    1:05.22        
 50 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                1:07.08    1:06.34        
 51 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:07.69    1:06.57        
 52 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:09.36        
 53 Shi, William              15 Njw-NJ               1:17.32    1:13.73        
 54 Orruel, Andy              13 RA-MR                1:10.90    1:15.71        
 55 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:22.98        
                  37.96     1:22.98 (45.02)                                        
 56 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              1:24.10    1:24.37        
                  39.23     1:24.37 (45.14)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.59  NATS
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:48.69  METS
              1:51.25  ZONE
              1:53.99  CHAL
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:43.90    1:43.21 SSEC   
                  24.14       50.36 (26.22)     1:17.01 (26.65)     1:43.21 (26.20)
  2 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:53.31    1:54.65 SILV   
                  25.98       54.89 (28.91)     1:24.73 (29.84)     1:54.65 (29.92)
  3 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.79    1:55.10 SILV   
                  26.29       55.49 (29.20)     1:25.42 (29.93)     1:55.10 (29.68)
  4 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                     NT    1:55.51 SILV   
                  24.82       54.07 (29.25)     1:24.71 (30.64)     1:55.51 (30.80)
  5 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:57.38    1:56.10 SILV   
                  25.31       54.09 (28.78)     1:24.84 (30.75)     1:56.10 (31.26)
  6 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:57.60    1:56.22 SILV   
                  27.29       56.22 (28.93)     1:25.95 (29.73)     1:56.22 (30.27)
  6 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.28    1:56.22 SILV   
                  25.93       54.74 (28.81)     1:25.15 (30.41)     1:56.22 (31.07)
  8 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:01.27    1:56.64 SILV   
                  26.30       56.16 (29.86)     1:27.29 (31.13)     1:56.64 (29.35)
  9 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR               2:00.04    1:57.03 SILV   
                  26.44       55.74 (29.30)     1:26.53 (30.79)     1:57.03 (30.50)
 10 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ               1:58.79    1:57.16 SILV   
                  26.60       55.80 (29.20)     1:26.07 (30.27)     1:57.16 (31.09)
 11 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               2:05.51    2:00.52        
                  27.37       57.82 (30.45)     1:29.06 (31.24)     2:00.52 (31.46)
 12 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               2:04.48    2:00.70        
                  28.02       58.64 (30.62)     1:30.12 (31.48)     2:00.70 (30.58)
 13 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR               2:03.50    2:01.40        
                  27.94       59.36 (31.42)     1:31.08 (31.72)     2:01.40 (30.32)
 14 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               2:11.70    2:01.89        
                  27.57       58.58 (31.01)     1:30.81 (32.23)     2:01.89 (31.08)
 15 Flores, Nicholas P        15 Njw-NJ               2:00.00    2:02.20        
                  27.19       57.58 (30.39)     1:29.76 (32.18)     2:02.20 (32.44)
 16 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:02.36    2:02.75        
                  27.45       58.12 (30.67)     1:30.45 (32.33)     2:02.75 (32.30)
 17 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:00.17    2:02.79        
                  26.83       57.71 (30.88)     1:30.70 (32.99)     2:02.79 (32.09)
 18 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                2:03.69    2:03.15        
                  27.08       57.54 (30.46)     1:29.90 (32.36)     2:03.15 (33.25)
 19 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               2:02.97    2:03.17        
                  27.15       58.60 (31.45)     1:31.75 (33.15)     2:03.17 (31.42)
 20 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:04.54    2:04.49        
                  25.69       55.95 (30.26)     1:29.80 (33.85)     2:04.49 (34.69)
 21 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               2:08.15    2:05.33        
                  28.03       59.81 (31.78)     1:33.15 (33.34)     2:05.33 (32.18)
 22 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               2:07.39    2:05.58        
                  28.12       59.58 (31.46)     1:33.00 (33.42)     2:05.58 (32.58)
 23 Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ               2:09.46    2:05.77        
                  29.07     1:01.38 (32.31)     1:34.51 (33.13)     2:05.77 (31.26)
 24 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:04.20    2:05.94        
                  27.15       58.76 (31.61)     1:32.38 (33.62)     2:05.94 (33.56)
 25 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        2:06.32    2:06.32        
                  28.45       59.97 (31.52)     1:32.12 (32.15)     2:06.32 (34.20)
 26 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ               2:07.29    2:06.97        
                  29.08     1:00.98 (31.90)     1:34.29 (33.31)     2:06.97 (32.68)
 27 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               2:18.12    2:07.24        
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)     1:34.64 (33.23)     2:07.24 (32.60)
 28 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:06.67    2:08.05        
                  28.92     1:01.89 (32.97)     1:35.67 (33.78)     2:08.05 (32.38)
 29 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               2:11.84    2:08.18        
                  29.34     1:02.31 (32.97)     1:35.72 (33.41)     2:08.18 (32.46)
 30 Gagliardi, Thomas J       18 HVD-MR               2:06.65    2:08.55        
                  27.97     1:00.30 (32.33)     1:34.73 (34.43)     2:08.55 (33.82)
 31 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              2:10.64    2:10.43        
                  28.98     1:02.08 (33.10)     1:35.97 (33.89)     2:10.43 (34.46)
 32 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:59.04    2:11.12        
                  28.20     1:01.52 (33.32)     1:36.27 (34.75)     2:11.12 (34.85)
 33 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ               3:00.50    2:11.27        
                  29.99     1:02.99 (33.00)     1:37.79 (34.80)     2:11.27 (33.48)
 34 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ               2:11.84    2:13.63        
                  29.22     1:03.51 (34.29)     1:38.38 (34.87)     2:13.63 (35.25)
 35 Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ               2:13.23    2:16.25        
                  29.98     1:04.53 (34.55)     1:41.17 (36.64)     2:16.25 (35.08)
 36 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ               2:21.58    2:18.37        
                  31.59     1:07.01 (35.42)     1:45.33 (38.32)     2:18.37 (33.04)
 37 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               2:30.00    2:19.00        
                  32.24     1:07.59 (35.35)     1:43.69 (36.10)     2:19.00 (35.31)
 38 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ               2:13.88    2:19.82        
                  30.67     1:04.96 (34.29)     1:42.36 (37.40)     2:19.82 (37.46)
 39 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ               2:28.71    2:22.80        
                  31.19     1:06.99 (35.80)     1:45.49 (38.50)     2:22.80 (37.31)
 40 Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR                   NT    2:23.36        
                1:07.87                                                 2:23.34 ( )
         2:23.36 (0.02)                                                            
 41 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ               2:34.72    2:26.22        
                  34.72     1:13.15 (38.43)     1:50.66 (37.51)     2:26.22 (35.56)
 42 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              2:34.94    2:33.67        
                  34.29     1:13.32 (39.03)   2:33.72 (1:20.40)         2:33.67 ( )
 43 Kumar, Chirag K           16 RA-MR                2:44.06    2:48.61        
                                1:16.28 ( )   2:48.61 (1:32.33)                    
 44 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              3:07.64    3:03.04        
                  40.87     1:27.43 (46.56)     2:16.11 (48.68)     3:03.04 (46.93)
 45 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ               3:01.20    3:05.76        
                  39.62     1:27.61 (47.99)     2:16.92 (49.31)     3:05.76 (48.84)
 46 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:19.28        
                  38.02     1:26.52 (48.50)     2:21.89 (55.37)     3:19.28 (57.39)
 -- Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               2:24.73         DQ        
      False start
                  29.90     1:04.22 (34.32)     1:39.89 (35.67)                    
 -- Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              2:14.56         DQ        
      False start
                  28.82     1:01.96 (33.14)     1:37.42 (35.46)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.79  NATS
                54.49  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                58.93  ZONE
                59.99  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                55.61      51.74 SSEC   
                  25.15       51.74 (26.59)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                54.75      55.05 METS   
                  26.87       55.05 (28.18)                                        
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR                55.10      55.18 METS   
                  26.97       55.18 (28.21)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                56.29      57.51 ZONE   
                  28.54       57.51 (28.97)                                        
  5 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                  56.73      57.68 ZONE   
                  28.02       57.68 (29.66)                                        
  6 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ               1:01.92      58.69 ZONE   
                  28.44       58.69 (30.25)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                1:00.46    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.49     1:00.31 (30.82)                                        
  8 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55    1:00.56 SILV   
                  29.52     1:00.56 (31.04)                                        
  9 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.69 (31.32)                                        
 10 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ               1:00.87    1:00.94 SILV   
                  30.15     1:00.94 (30.79)                                        
 11 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              1:01.15    1:01.01 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.01 (31.45)                                        
 12 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               1:01.48    1:01.19 SILV   
                  30.00     1:01.19 (31.19)                                        
 13 Adams, Tanner D           15 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.49 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.49 (31.94)                                        
 14 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                59.88    1:01.56 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.56 (31.92)                                        
 15 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR                59.97    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.69 (32.03)                                        
 16 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.35    1:01.78 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.78 (31.77)                                        
 17 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              1:01.35    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.95     1:01.99 (32.04)                                        
 18 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:04.04    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.50 (32.31)                                        
 19 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ               1:03.12    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.90     1:02.80 (31.90)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:03.12    1:04.22        
                  30.43     1:04.22 (33.79)                                        
 21 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:06.39    1:05.69        
                  32.32     1:05.69 (33.37)                                        
 22 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               1:05.44    1:06.21        
                  32.25     1:06.21 (33.96)                                        
 23 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               1:20.57    1:08.05        
                  33.13     1:08.05 (34.92)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR               1:06.11    1:08.09        
                  32.47     1:08.09 (35.62)                                        
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:10.13    1:09.13        
                  33.77     1:09.13 (35.36)                                        
 26 Kim, Derek                16 Njw-NJ               1:11.43    1:09.41        
                  33.27     1:09.41 (36.14)                                        
 27 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:10.20    1:09.76        
                  33.49     1:09.76 (36.27)                                        
 28 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ                    NT    1:10.81        
                  33.66     1:10.81 (37.15)                                        
 29 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:12.57    1:11.08        
                  34.68     1:11.08 (36.40)                                        
 30 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:11.66        
                  33.74     1:11.66 (37.92)                                        
 31 Sama, Dylan R             14 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.29        
                1:12.41         1:12.29 ( )                                        
 32 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               1:18.26    1:12.66        
                  35.96     1:12.66 (36.70)                                        
 33 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ               1:16.31    1:13.51        
                  35.26     1:13.51 (38.25)                                        
 34 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               1:20.78    1:13.78        
                  36.31     1:13.78 (37.47)                                        
 35 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:16.08    1:14.25        
                  36.03     1:14.25 (38.22)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR              1:15.63    1:14.62        
                  36.48     1:14.62 (38.14)                                        
 37 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50    1:14.74        
                  37.04     1:14.74 (37.70)                                        
 38 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:16.46    1:15.79        
                  36.54     1:15.79 (39.25)                                        
 39 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:14.18    1:16.09        
                  37.88     1:16.09 (38.21)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:18.21    1:21.95        
                  39.11     1:21.95 (42.84)                                        
 41 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              1:33.18    1:31.96        
                  45.18     1:31.96 (46.78)                                        
 42 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              3:06.59    1:46.11        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.79  NATS
              1:58.59  SSEC
              2:01.99  METS
              2:06.07  ZONE
              2:10.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:53.70    1:51.25 SSEC   
                  25.78       54.31 (28.53)     1:22.93 (28.62)     1:51.25 (28.32)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:02.41    2:02.59 ZONE   
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:31.12 (31.42)     2:02.59 (31.47)
  3 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.31    2:09.65 CHAL   
                  30.16     1:02.68 (32.52)     1:36.33 (33.65)     2:09.65 (33.32)
  4 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ               2:17.51    2:09.74 CHAL   
                  30.78     1:03.70 (32.92)     1:37.03 (33.33)     2:09.74 (32.71)
  5 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ               2:11.61    2:10.85 CHAL   
                  30.33     1:03.46 (33.13)     1:37.55 (34.09)     2:10.85 (33.30)
  6 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.71    2:12.48 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.08 (33.74)     1:38.47 (34.39)     2:12.48 (34.01)
  7 Adams, Tanner D           15 RA-MR                2:16.93    2:13.08 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.57 (33.76)     1:38.78 (34.21)     2:13.08 (34.30)
  8 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               2:14.50    2:13.29 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.08 (33.36)     1:38.62 (34.54)     2:13.29 (34.67)
  9 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ               2:15.23    2:13.57 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.09 (34.27)     1:40.91 (34.82)     2:13.57 (32.66)
 10 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               2:36.01    2:15.03 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.13 (34.70)     1:40.69 (35.56)     2:15.03 (34.34)
 11 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               2:21.71    2:18.86        
                  33.19     1:08.09 (34.90)     1:43.43 (35.34)     2:18.86 (35.43)
 12 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:16.94    2:18.98        
                  32.17     1:07.28 (35.11)     1:43.17 (35.89)     2:18.98 (35.81)
 13 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                2:14.85    2:19.29        
                  31.53     1:06.81 (35.28)     1:43.79 (36.98)     2:19.29 (35.50)
 14 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               2:24.53    2:19.36        
                  32.89     1:07.98 (35.09)     1:44.16 (36.18)     2:19.36 (35.20)
 15 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              2:32.28    2:19.55        
                  32.51     1:08.18 (35.67)     1:45.46 (37.28)     2:19.55 (34.09)
 16 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                2:24.60    2:21.27        
                  32.91     1:08.59 (35.68)     1:44.91 (36.32)     2:21.27 (36.36)
 17 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:26.46    2:27.34        
                  34.35     1:10.58 (36.23)   2:27.39 (1:16.81)         2:27.34 ( )
 18 Flores, Nicholas P        15 Njw-NJ               2:26.18    2:28.58        
                  34.46     1:11.99 (37.53)     1:50.83 (38.84)     2:28.58 (37.75)
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:33.96    2:31.13        
                  36.04     1:14.50 (38.46)     1:53.16 (38.66)     2:31.13 (37.97)
 20 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.00    2:33.01        
                  35.29     1:14.46 (39.17)     1:54.10 (39.64)     2:33.01 (38.91)
 21 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               2:50.01    2:34.39        
                  36.53                             1:16.05 ( )     1:55.53 (39.48)
        2:34.39 (38.86)                                                            
 22 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:39.53        
                  38.81                             1:20.00 ( )     2:00.20 (40.20)
        2:39.53 (39.33)                                                            
 23 Panoff, Samuel E          15 SSL-MR               2:40.99    2:40.97        
                  38.12     1:19.30 (41.18)     2:00.46 (41.16)     2:40.97 (40.51)
 24 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              2:41.71    2:43.20        
                  38.09     1:19.49 (41.40)     2:02.17 (42.68)     2:43.20 (41.03)
 25 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              2:42.85    2:44.62        
                  38.54                             1:20.74 ( )     2:03.33 (42.59)
        2:44.62 (41.29)                                                            
 26 Cheman, Cole V            16 SSL-MR                    NT    2:53.17        
                  39.39                             1:22.76 ( )     2:09.41 (46.65)
        2:53.17 (43.76)                                                            
 27 Kumar, Chirag K           16 RA-MR                3:19.47    3:08.00        
                                                    1:25.52 ( )   3:08.00 (1:42.48)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.39  NATS
              1:01.69  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:04.86  ZONE
              1:06.49  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:02.48    1:01.47 SSEC   
                  29.22     1:01.47 (32.25)                                        
  2 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                1:06.17    1:03.73 ZONE   
                  30.17     1:03.73 (33.56)                                        
  3 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.00    1:04.73 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:04.73 (34.35)                                        
  4 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              1:05.45    1:04.92 CHAL   
                  30.91     1:04.92 (34.01)                                        
  5 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               1:07.82    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.10 (35.41)                                        
  6 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              1:07.78    1:07.56 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.56 (35.58)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                1:06.69    1:08.38 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.38 (36.35)                                        
  8 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:09.16    1:09.54 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.54 (36.76)                                        
  9 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               1:10.94    1:11.12        
                  33.34     1:11.12 (37.78)                                        
 10 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              1:12.61    1:12.37        
                  34.26     1:12.37 (38.11)                                        
 11 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:12.57        
                  33.85     1:12.57 (38.72)                                        
 12 Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ               1:12.14    1:12.59        
                  34.27     1:12.59 (38.32)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:13.85        
                  33.90     1:13.85 (39.95)                                        
 14 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ               1:15.56    1:13.90        
                  34.58     1:13.90 (39.32)                                        
 15 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:14.64    1:13.98        
                  34.46     1:13.98 (39.52)                                        
 16 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               1:19.50    1:15.64        
                  36.24     1:15.64 (39.40)                                        
 17 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR               1:34.90    1:16.20        
                  34.72     1:16.20 (41.48)                                        
 18 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:16.52        
                  35.06     1:16.52 (41.46)                                        
 19 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:16.68        
                  36.32     1:16.68 (40.36)                                        
 20 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ               1:18.17    1:17.40        
                  36.45     1:17.40 (40.95)                                        
 21 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               1:23.20    1:17.55        
                  36.73     1:17.55 (40.82)                                        
 22 Adams, Tanner D           15 RA-MR                1:16.00    1:17.57        
                  36.02     1:17.57 (41.55)                                        
 23 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:18.76    1:18.00        
                  37.63     1:18.00 (40.37)                                        
 24 Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR              1:16.14    1:18.45        
                  37.47     1:18.45 (40.98)                                        
 25 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:20.05        
                  38.00     1:20.05 (42.05)                                        
 26 Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ               1:21.54    1:20.64        
                  38.04     1:20.64 (42.60)                                        
 27 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               1:26.07    1:21.14        
                  39.12     1:21.14 (42.02)                                        
 28 Panoff, Samuel E          15 SSL-MR               1:24.93    1:21.44        
                  38.93     1:21.44 (42.51)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.42        
                  39.09     1:22.42 (43.33)                                        
 30 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ               1:21.11    1:23.19        
                  39.64     1:23.19 (43.55)                                        
 31 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ               1:23.02    1:23.31        
                  38.53     1:23.31 (44.78)                                        
 32 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               1:25.97    1:24.07        
                  39.72     1:24.07 (44.35)                                        
 33 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:21.22    1:24.39        
                  40.10     1:24.39 (44.29)                                        
 34 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ               1:31.29    1:25.50        
                  41.33     1:25.50 (44.17)                                        
 35 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ               1:26.16    1:25.97        
                  40.85     1:25.97 (45.12)                                        
 36 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:24.06    1:28.68        
                  42.24     1:28.68 (46.44)                                        
 37 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50    1:29.45        
                  42.58     1:29.45 (46.87)                                        
 38 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               1:37.54    1:29.76        
                  42.27     1:29.76 (47.49)                                        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:32.66    1:31.72        
                  43.41     1:31.72 (48.31)                                        
 40 Cheman, Cole V            16 SSL-MR               1:31.35    1:32.55        
                  43.84     1:32.55 (48.71)                                        
 41 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:37.85        
                  41.98     1:37.85 (55.87)                                        
 42 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              1:58.04    1:46.53        
                  50.35     1:46.53 (56.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  NATS
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:19.99  METS
              2:21.86  ZONE
              2:30.09  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                2:20.13    2:13.90 SSEC   
                  30.07     1:04.50 (34.43)     1:39.22 (34.72)     2:13.90 (34.68)
  2 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:20.43    2:19.11 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.75 (35.12)     1:42.16 (36.41)     2:19.11 (36.95)
  3 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.00    2:24.99 CHAL   
                  32.46     1:08.02 (35.56)     1:46.63 (38.61)     2:24.99 (38.36)
  4 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                2:28.67    2:26.68 CHAL   
                  32.38     1:09.72 (37.34)     1:48.46 (38.74)     2:26.68 (38.22)
  5 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:26.42    2:27.63 CHAL   
                  33.77     1:11.12 (37.35)     1:49.49 (38.37)     2:27.63 (38.14)
  6 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.30    2:32.86 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.72 (39.62)     1:53.18 (39.46)     2:32.86 (39.68)
  7 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:31.61    2:32.92 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.92 (38.96)     1:53.05 (40.13)     2:32.92 (39.87)
  8 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:29.34    2:33.09 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.12 (38.60)     1:52.85 (39.73)     2:33.09 (40.24)
  9 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:31.82    2:35.07 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.33 (39.73)     1:55.39 (40.06)     2:35.07 (39.68)
 10 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.00    2:35.93 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.57 (40.36)     1:55.92 (41.35)     2:35.93 (40.01)
 11 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               2:52.02    2:38.30        
                  36.92     1:17.83 (40.91)     1:58.13 (40.30)     2:38.30 (40.17)
 12 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               2:41.71    2:38.81        
                  35.24     1:16.23 (40.99)     1:57.75 (41.52)     2:38.81 (41.06)
 13 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                2:49.57    2:39.08        
                  35.76     1:16.37 (40.61)     1:57.77 (41.40)     2:39.08 (41.31)
 14 Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ               2:44.37    2:40.43        
                  35.81     1:17.34 (41.53)     1:59.35 (42.01)     2:40.43 (41.08)
 15 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ               2:53.31    2:40.96        
                  36.45     1:18.59 (42.14)     1:59.39 (40.80)     2:40.96 (41.57)
 16 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:44.34        
                  38.17     1:19.57 (41.40)     2:02.12 (42.55)     2:44.34 (42.22)
 17 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ                    NT    2:45.46        
                  40.00     1:21.92 (41.92)     2:04.90 (42.98)     2:45.46 (40.56)
 18 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              2:46.90    2:45.74        
                  37.47     1:19.58 (42.11)     2:02.80 (43.22)     2:45.74 (42.94)
 19 Sama, Dylan R             14 COND-MR                   NT    2:48.36        
                  37.65     1:20.20 (42.55)     2:03.97 (43.77)     2:48.36 (44.39)
 20 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ               3:30.50    2:50.18        
                  35.32     1:16.88 (41.56)     2:02.50 (45.62)     2:50.18 (47.68)
 21 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.07        
                  38.28     1:21.42 (43.14)     2:06.52 (45.10)     2:51.07 (44.55)
 22 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:53.70        
                  40.82     1:25.78 (44.96)     2:10.48 (44.70)     2:53.70 (43.22)
 23 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:57.46    2:53.72        
                  39.34     1:23.81 (44.47)     2:09.87 (46.06)     2:53.72 (43.85)
 24 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.68    2:55.33        
                  39.66     1:23.96 (44.30)     2:09.79 (45.83)     2:55.33 (45.54)
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              3:00.67    3:00.66        
                  40.87     1:28.00 (47.13)     2:15.90 (47.90)     3:00.66 (44.76)
 26 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.93        
                  41.43     1:27.47 (46.04)     2:15.18 (47.71)     3:01.93 (46.75)
 27 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               3:01.29    3:03.38        
                  41.70     1:28.61 (46.91)     2:16.02 (47.41)     3:03.38 (47.36)
 28 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:04.80        
                  41.78     1:29.47 (47.69)     2:17.65 (48.18)     3:04.80 (47.15)
 29 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               3:20.01    3:10.05        
                  42.78     1:31.48 (48.70)     2:20.66 (49.18)     3:10.05 (49.39)
 30 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.31        
                  43.98     1:31.29 (47.31)     2:20.52 (49.23)     3:10.31 (49.79)
 31 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.49        
                  43.30     1:32.84 (49.54)     2:26.06 (53.22)     3:17.49 (51.43)
 32 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                3:17.34    3:21.36        
                  43.93     1:34.93 (51.00)     2:28.11 (53.18)     3:21.36 (53.25)
 33 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                3:13.89    3:29.35        
                  46.41     1:39.89 (53.48)     2:35.45 (55.56)     3:29.35 (53.90)
 34 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ               2:55.69    3:29.64        
                  47.22     1:41.22 (54.00)     2:36.56 (55.34)     3:29.64 (53.08)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.29  NATS
                53.49  SSEC
                54.99  METS
                55.97  ZONE
                57.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                53.61      51.37 SSEC   
                  23.91       51.37 (27.46)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                53.67      53.86 METS   
                  25.37       53.86 (28.49)                                        
  3 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR                54.94      53.94 METS   
                  25.58       53.94 (28.36)                                        
  4 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ                 55.29      55.21 ZONE   
                  25.53       55.21 (29.68)                                        
  5 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                57.62      57.42 CHAL   
                  26.08       57.42 (31.34)                                        
  6 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                55.16      57.59 CHAL   
                  26.92       57.59 (30.67)                                        
  7 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                58.59      57.65 CHAL   
                  26.86       57.65 (30.79)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR                57.53      58.53 SILV   
                  27.45       58.53 (31.08)                                        
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                57.00      58.78 SILV   
                  27.66       58.78 (31.12)                                        
 10 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               1:01.31      59.91 SILV   
                  27.44       59.91 (32.47)                                        
 11 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ               1:02.65    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.63 (31.94)                                        
 12 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.80    1:00.95 SILV   
                  28.33     1:00.95 (32.62)                                        
 13 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                59.13    1:01.09 SILV   
                  27.87     1:01.09 (33.22)                                        
 14 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               1:02.51    1:01.91 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.91 (32.92)                                        
 15 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                1:03.91    1:02.80        
                  29.19     1:02.80 (33.61)                                        
 16 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               1:03.29    1:02.81        
                  29.80     1:02.81 (33.01)                                        
 17 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                1:01.50    1:03.34        
                  29.67     1:03.34 (33.67)                                        
 18 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               1:05.35    1:04.10        
                  30.37     1:04.10 (33.73)                                        
 19 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              1:05.61    1:04.42        
                  30.31     1:04.42 (34.11)                                        
 20 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               1:08.09    1:05.76        
                  30.25     1:05.76 (35.51)                                        
 20 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               1:10.55    1:05.76        
                  30.06     1:05.76 (35.70)                                        
 22 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:06.91    1:06.17        
                  30.06     1:06.17 (36.11)                                        
 23 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               1:09.98    1:06.59        
                  31.33     1:06.59 (35.26)                                        
 24 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               1:08.42    1:07.07        
                  31.02     1:07.07 (36.05)                                        
 25 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.76    1:07.54        
                  31.12     1:07.54 (36.42)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:06.00    1:07.56        
                  31.56     1:07.56 (36.00)                                        
 27 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               1:06.75    1:08.01        
                  31.51     1:08.01 (36.50)                                        
 28 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               1:08.99    1:08.32        
                  31.86     1:08.32 (36.46)                                        
 29 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               1:10.77    1:10.07        
                  32.56     1:10.07 (37.51)                                        
 30 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ               1:18.27    1:11.25        
                  33.13     1:11.25 (38.12)                                        
 31 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:08.76    1:11.53        
                  33.37     1:11.53 (38.16)                                        
 32 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ               1:08.94    1:12.00        
                  33.61     1:12.00 (38.39)                                        
 33 Kim, Derek                16 Njw-NJ               1:12.58    1:13.03        
                  33.54     1:13.03 (39.49)                                        
 34 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:17.34        
                  35.20     1:17.34 (42.14)                                        
 35 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                1:21.95    1:20.44        
                  36.15     1:20.44 (44.29)                                        
 36 Shi, William              15 Njw-NJ               2:10.00    1:22.44        
                  37.53     1:22.44 (44.91)                                        
 37 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ               1:29.95    1:25.83        
                  38.04     1:25.83 (47.79)                                        
 38 Orruel, Andy              13 RA-MR                1:35.09    1:31.80        
                  40.23     1:31.80 (51.57)                                        
 39 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.00        
                  42.84   1:45.00 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ               1:09.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  32.12                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  NATS
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:05.65  ZONE
              2:12.49  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:06.84    2:03.68 METS   
                  26.35       57.18 (30.83)     1:30.40 (33.22)     2:03.68 (33.28)
  2 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ               2:20.64    2:08.48 CHAL   
                  28.76     1:01.17 (32.41)     1:34.90 (33.73)     2:08.48 (33.58)
  3 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               2:39.05    2:15.31 SILV   
                  28.26     1:01.80 (33.54)     1:37.46 (35.66)     2:15.31 (37.85)
  4 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:15.32    2:16.86 SILV   
                  28.42     1:03.14 (34.72)     1:41.08 (37.94)     2:16.86 (35.78)
  5 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:25.75    2:24.06 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.95 (34.53)     1:42.70 (37.75)     2:24.06 (41.36)
  6 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                  2.26    2:28.54        
                  31.18     1:08.94 (37.76)     1:48.15 (39.21)     2:28.54 (40.39)
  7 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               2:29.30    2:28.72        
                  31.98     1:09.61 (37.63)     1:49.45 (39.84)     2:28.72 (39.27)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:45.19  NATS
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:01.39  METS
              2:05.87  ZONE
              2:07.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:03.82    2:02.90 ZONE   
                  27.36       58.54 (31.18)     1:34.82 (36.28)     2:02.90 (28.08)
  2 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              2:02.95    2:06.85 CHAL   
                  27.02       59.90 (32.88)     1:35.93 (36.03)     2:06.85 (30.92)
  3 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ               2:11.11    2:09.34 SILV   
                  27.62     1:01.13 (33.51)     1:39.48 (38.35)     2:09.34 (29.86)
  4 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               2:15.54    2:10.88 SILV   
                  27.56     1:00.52 (32.96)     1:39.91 (39.39)     2:10.88 (30.97)
  5 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               2:16.40    2:11.13 SILV   
                  28.90     1:03.48 (34.58)     1:41.91 (38.43)     2:11.13 (29.22)
  6 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:11.51    2:13.76 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.62 (33.98)     1:44.47 (40.85)     2:13.76 (29.29)
  7 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:11.99    2:14.14 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.47 (33.45)     1:43.03 (39.56)     2:14.14 (31.11)
  8 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ               2:22.02    2:19.25 SILV   
                  31.95     1:05.34 (33.39)     1:47.64 (42.30)     2:19.25 (31.61)
  9 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:23.19    2:20.74 SILV   
                  29.34     1:05.14 (35.80)     1:48.49 (43.35)     2:20.74 (32.25)
 10 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR               2:19.77    2:21.75 SILV   
                  28.78     1:05.32 (36.54)     1:49.99 (44.67)     2:21.75 (31.76)
 11 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:14.82    2:22.83 SILV   
                  30.16     1:06.43 (36.27)     1:49.94 (43.51)     2:22.83 (32.89)
 12 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:25.59    2:25.72 SILV   
                  30.14     1:08.02 (37.88)     1:53.02 (45.00)     2:25.72 (32.70)
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:25.80 SILV   
                  29.91     1:08.18 (38.27)     1:52.24 (44.06)     2:25.80 (33.56)
 14 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               2:28.03    2:27.53 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.79 (35.38)     1:52.53 (46.74)     2:27.53 (35.00)
 15 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ               3:30.50    2:30.14        
                  32.44     1:11.08 (38.64)     1:55.92 (44.84)     2:30.14 (34.22)
 16 Adams, Tanner D           15 RA-MR                2:28.60    2:30.40        
                  33.34     1:10.50 (37.16)     1:55.96 (45.46)     2:30.40 (34.44)
 17 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ               2:36.74    2:30.89        
                  33.40     1:12.60 (39.20)     1:57.39 (44.79)     2:30.89 (33.50)
 18 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               2:30.05    2:31.08        
                  33.48     1:12.33 (38.85)     1:58.98 (46.65)     2:31.08 (32.10)
 19 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ               2:30.67    2:32.12        
                  32.36     1:12.98 (40.62)     1:59.39 (46.41)     2:32.12 (32.73)
 20 Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ               2:32.92    2:32.71        
                  32.40     1:14.10 (41.70)     1:59.47 (45.37)     2:32.71 (33.24)
 21 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ               2:47.51    2:43.26        
                  34.64     1:17.42 (42.78)     2:05.65 (48.23)     2:43.26 (37.61)
 22 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ               3:30.50    2:45.20        
                  36.59     1:17.74 (41.15)     2:09.35 (51.61)     2:45.20 (35.85)
 23 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ               2:40.33    2:50.08        
                  38.72     1:20.71 (41.99)     2:10.33 (49.62)     2:50.08 (39.75)
 24 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              2:50.06    2:50.97        
                  37.97     1:20.37 (42.40)     2:12.36 (51.99)     2:50.97 (38.61)
 25 Shi, William              15 Njw-NJ               2:55.51    2:54.63        
                  37.72     1:21.73 (44.01)     2:13.46 (51.73)     2:54.63 (41.17)
 26 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:01.88    3:15.02        
                  44.46     1:32.00 (47.54)     2:29.17 (57.17)     3:15.02 (45.85)
 27 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              3:26.89    3:25.74        
                  49.94     1:37.34 (47.40)   3:25.74 (1:48.40)                    
 -- Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ               2:23.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.00     1:10.89 (39.89)     1:55.12 (44.23)