Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/7/2018 10:25 AM
          2018 MR COND May Meters Matters Meet - 5/4/2018 to 5/6/2018          
                         Sanction #: 180500, 180550-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               38.87      33.10        
  2 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  34.62      33.85        
  3 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                32.49      34.47        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                35.26      34.86        
  5 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                  40.35      35.82        
  6 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR                  NT      35.86        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                36.79      36.49        
  8 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ       38.86      36.57        
  9 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               36.86      36.58        
 10 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                37.99      36.82        
 11 Jeng, Gloria H            10 UN-NJ                  37.61      37.29        
 12 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                41.42      37.59        
 13 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 37.25      37.90        
 14 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               42.00      38.58        
 15 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.69        
 16 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.80        
 16 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                45.33      38.80        
 18 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                41.53      38.93        
 19 Lok, Madison C            10 UN-NJ                  38.21      38.98        
 20 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                43.74      39.11        
 21 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  43.52      39.31        
 22 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                44.98      39.51        
 23 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 39.19      39.72        
 24 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                39.45      40.05        
 25 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                47.16      40.16        
 26 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR                 47.33      40.37        
 27 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                37.77      41.55        
 28 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  47.89      42.15        
 29 Furey, Loyland C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.18        
 30 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  45.78      42.38        
 31 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR                45.11      42.63        
 32 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:00.00      42.93        
 33 Feller, Samira N           9 UN-MR                     NT      42.95        
 34 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR               53.99      43.05        
 35 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ       44.34      43.10        
 36 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR               55.99      43.71        
 37 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 UN-MR                     NT      44.08        
 37 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR                44.77      44.08        
 39 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                58.83      44.17        
 40 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.27        
 41 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.31        
 42 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           8 NDAC-MR                47.11      45.12        
 43 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                   NT      45.32        
 44 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               55.99      45.95        
 45 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR                 50.47      46.02        
 46 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                43.99      46.17        
 47 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:02.89      46.19        
 48 Haydt, Abigail G           9 NBS-MR                 53.93      46.24        
 49 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                45.38      46.39        
 50 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               56.99      47.12        
 51 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                48.00      47.14        
 52 Simes, Ella C              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.78        
 53 Millstone, Francie F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      48.60        
 54 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR                51.00      48.69        
 55 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                   NT      48.90        
 56 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 48.15      49.03        
 57 Canning, Sorcha H          7 Storm-MR             1:02.99      49.85        
 58 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              1:00.39      50.36        
 59 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 56.24      50.43        
 60 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 56.04      50.71        
 61 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT      51.07        
 62 Morris, Leila M            9 UN-MR                     NT      51.80        
 63 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 59.33      52.27        
 64 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR               1:00.52      52.50        
 65 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:01.99      52.66        
 66 Bronskikh, Valeria N       8 FREE-MR                54.56      53.82        
 67 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             1:10.99      54.61        
 68 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 58.20      54.78        
 69 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 56.77      54.95        
 70 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.33        
 71 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                50.11      55.56        
 72 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                1:00.00      56.47        
 73 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                   NT      57.60        
 74 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               1:12.43      59.61        
 75 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:14.38      59.81        
 76 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:05.28    1:00.11        
 77 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:05.87    1:00.58        
 78 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               59.99    1:01.28        
 79 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:01.47        
 80 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.34        
 81 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:03.71        
 82 Nolan, Ava c              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.55    1:06.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:13.67    1:12.71        
                  35.32     1:12.71 (37.39)                                        
  2 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:16.15    1:13.03        
  3 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:14.72    1:15.98        
                  36.55     1:15.98 (39.43)                                        
  4 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:27.15    1:17.78        
                  37.59     1:17.78 (40.19)                                        
  5 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:27.16    1:17.94        
                  36.58     1:17.94 (41.36)                                        
  6 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.30    1:18.92        
                  37.92     1:18.92 (41.00)                                        
  7 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:23.59    1:19.54        
                  37.54     1:19.54 (42.00)                                        
  8 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:27.46    1:19.87        
                  37.90     1:19.87 (41.97)                                        
  9 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 UN-MR                     NT    1:20.27        
                  38.26     1:20.27 (42.01)                                        
 10 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:25.77    1:22.64        
                  40.24     1:22.64 (42.40)                                        
 11 Jeng, Gloria H            10 UN-NJ                1:21.92    1:22.78        
 12 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:29.42    1:23.32        
                  39.96     1:23.32 (43.36)                                        
 13 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:41.55    1:23.68        
                  39.58     1:23.68 (44.10)                                        
 14 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:32.55    1:24.00        
 15 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.19        
                  40.02     1:24.19 (44.17)                                        
 16 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:27.72    1:24.43        
 17 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:36.62    1:24.68        
                  41.34     1:24.68 (43.34)                                        
 18 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:30.71    1:25.70        
                  40.53     1:25.70 (45.17)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:41.13    1:25.77        
                  40.82     1:25.77 (44.95)                                        
 20 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.04        
                  41.66     1:26.04 (44.38)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:42.26    1:26.74        
 22 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:28.18    1:26.89        
 23 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:31.01    1:27.26        
                  41.82     1:27.26 (45.44)                                        
 24 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.27        
                  42.18     1:27.27 (45.09)                                        
 25 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:27.62        
                  41.49     1:27.62 (46.13)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:42.98    1:28.22        
 27 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR              1:29.35    1:28.72        
                  41.46     1:28.72 (47.26)                                        
 28 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.79        
 29 Lok, Madison C            10 UN-NJ                1:30.23    1:29.86        
                  41.42     1:29.86 (48.44)                                        
 30 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:38.05    1:30.37        
 31 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:30.95        
                  43.01     1:30.95 (47.94)                                        
 32 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:53.38    1:31.18        
 33 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR               1:41.33    1:31.51        
                  44.20     1:31.51 (47.31)                                        
 34 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:41.22    1:31.55        
                  45.84     1:31.55 (45.71)                                        
 35 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:55.41    1:31.90        
                  42.81     1:31.90 (49.09)                                        
 36 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:48.37    1:32.56        
                  45.18     1:32.56 (47.38)                                        
 37 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:33.43        
                  43.50     1:33.43 (49.93)                                        
 38 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:34.52        
                  44.80     1:34.52 (49.72)                                        
 39 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:34.73        
                  44.50     1:34.73 (50.23)                                        
 40 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:35.71        
                  45.41     1:35.71 (50.30)                                        
 41 Feller, Samira N           9 UN-MR                     NT    1:35.91        
                  44.55     1:35.91 (51.36)                                        
 42 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:57.99    1:37.17        
                  45.92     1:37.17 (51.25)                                        
 43 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:57.37    1:37.52        
                  46.42     1:37.52 (51.10)                                        
 44 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              2:08.11    1:39.11        
                  45.67     1:39.11 (53.44)                                        
 45 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.16        
                  47.73     1:39.16 (51.43)                                        
 46 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             2:07.99    1:39.21        
                  47.55     1:39.21 (51.66)                                        
 47 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR              1:37.71    1:39.23        
                  46.47     1:39.23 (52.76)                                        
 48 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:56.72    1:39.58        
                  45.93     1:39.58 (53.65)                                        
 49 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:41.09    1:40.70        
                  48.31     1:40.70 (52.39)                                        
 50 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ     1:49.29    1:41.35        
                  46.00     1:41.35 (55.35)                                        
 51 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.41        
                  48.73     1:42.41 (53.68)                                        
 52 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:43.40        
 53 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:48.20    1:44.43        
                  49.73     1:44.43 (54.70)                                        
 54 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.47        
                  46.99     1:44.47 (57.48)                                        
 55 Daly, Keara M              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.40        
                  47.23     1:45.40 (58.17)                                        
 56 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              1:44.29    1:45.82        
                  50.38     1:45.82 (55.44)                                        
 57 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:46.05        
                  49.00     1:46.05 (57.05)                                        
 58 Tashjian, Delaney L        9 Morris County-NJ     1:40.63    1:46.16        
 59 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.40        
 60 Weisfelner, Ronnie J      10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:46.44        
 61 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 UN-MR                     NT    1:46.86        
                  47.00     1:46.86 (59.86)                                        
 62 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:48.39        
                  48.36   1:48.39 (1:00.03)                                        
 63 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR              1:50.00    1:49.50        
 64 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:56.00    1:50.19        
                  51.73     1:50.19 (58.46)                                        
 65 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.53        
                  51.41     1:50.53 (59.12)                                        
 66 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              2:20.27    1:52.88        
 67 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:22.21    1:54.43        
                  53.52   1:54.43 (1:00.91)                                        
 68 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               1:58.73    1:55.72        
 69 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.52        
                  50.36   1:56.52 (1:06.16)                                        
 70 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:56.62        
                  53.91   1:56.62 (1:02.71)                                        
 71 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              2:11.61    1:58.51        
 72 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.24        
 73 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.46        
 74 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:00.33        
                  57.07   2:00.33 (1:03.26)                                        
 75 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:22.19    2:03.66        
 76 Simon, Charlotte B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.81        
                  55.70   2:03.81 (1:08.11)                                        
 77 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:58.58    2:03.83        
                  56.81   2:03.83 (1:07.02)                                        
 78 Morris, Leila M            9 UN-MR                     NT    2:04.71        
 79 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:05.72        
                1:01.49   2:05.72 (1:04.23)                                        
 80 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:40.81    2:06.19        
                  57.17   2:06.19 (1:09.02)                                        
 81 Santini, Athena L          7 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:06.77        
                  57.65   2:06.77 (1:09.12)                                        
 82 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:33.87    2:07.43        
 83 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               2:30.88    2:09.49        
                1:01.65   2:09.49 (1:07.84)                                        
 84 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               2:35.55    2:11.30        
 85 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR               2:27.15    2:11.59        
                1:00.75   2:11.59 (1:10.84)                                        
 86 Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:13.79        
                1:02.47   2:13.79 (1:11.32)                                        
 87 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR              3:18.20    2:17.35        
                1:04.82   2:17.35 (1:12.53)                                        
 88 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:22.49        
                1:01.93   2:22.49 (1:20.56)                                        
 89 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:22.91        
 90 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:22.96        
                1:01.97   2:22.96 (1:20.99)                                        
 91 Kelly, Holly M             9 COND-MR                   NT    2:37.25        
 92 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR               2:44.55    2:53.96        
                1:17.23   2:53.96 (1:36.73)                                        
 93 Bono, Julia C              8 FREE-MR              2:12.99    2:57.59        
 94 Duong, Claire              6 COND-MR                   NT    3:08.73        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              2:36.37    2:35.74        
                  37.29     1:17.34 (40.05)     1:57.91 (40.57)     2:35.74 (37.83)
  2 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                2:46.92    2:40.91        
                  36.38     1:16.99 (40.61)     2:00.91 (43.92)     2:40.91 (40.00)
  3 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             3:10.99    2:46.63        
                  36.87     1:20.61 (43.74)     2:04.83 (44.22)     2:46.63 (41.80)
  4 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR                  NT    2:48.72        
                                1:20.95 ( )   2:48.72 (1:27.77)                    
  5 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                3:24.15    2:51.98        
                                1:23.15 ( )   2:51.98 (1:28.83)                    
  6 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     2:52.30    2:52.75        
                                1:21.39 ( )   2:52.75 (1:31.36)                    
  7 Jeng, Gloria H            10 UN-NJ                2:58.55    2:56.28        
                  40.85     1:26.02 (45.17)     2:13.66 (47.64)     2:56.28 (42.62)
  8 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             3:09.47    2:57.73        
                                1:26.16 ( )   2:57.73 (1:31.57)                    
  9 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              3:10.15    2:59.10        
                  41.22     1:27.44 (46.22)     2:16.54 (49.10)     2:59.10 (42.56)
 10 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             3:14.79    3:01.35        
                                1:28.27 ( )   3:01.35 (1:33.08)                    
 11 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                   NT    3:03.49        
                  40.27     1:28.12 (47.85)     2:18.03 (49.91)     3:03.49 (45.46)
 12 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               3:23.48    3:04.80        
                                1:30.14 ( )   3:04.80 (1:34.66)                    
 13 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                   NT    3:07.02        
                  42.56     1:29.74 (47.18)     2:19.23 (49.49)     3:07.02 (47.79)
 14 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:09.02        
                                1:31.54 ( )   3:09.02 (1:37.48)                    
 15 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              3:15.10    3:11.80        
                  43.05     1:31.33 (48.28)     2:21.74 (50.41)     3:11.80 (50.06)
 16 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              4:02.30    3:13.04        
                                1:34.67 ( )   3:13.04 (1:38.37)                    
 17 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                    NT    3:13.41        
                                1:28.69 ( )   3:13.41 (1:44.72)                    
 18 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:27.00    3:20.42        
                  45.57     1:36.68 (51.11)   3:20.42 (1:43.74)                    
 19 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:22.27        
                                1:37.60 ( )   3:22.27 (1:44.67)                    
 20 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:22.48        
                  44.64     1:39.54 (54.90)     2:31.46 (51.92)     3:22.48 (51.02)
 21 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             3:50.99    3:36.53        
                                1:43.67 ( )   3:36.53 (1:52.86)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                40.35      39.44        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                40.07      40.04        
  3 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                41.97      41.47        
  4 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 UN-MR                  45.62      41.85        
  5 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               46.10      41.92        
  6 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 51.53      42.86        
  7 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                48.34      42.89        
  8 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ       47.46      42.94        
  9 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                46.70      43.90        
 10 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                49.65      44.03        
 11 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                48.42      44.71        
 12 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               55.99      44.72        
 13 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.96        
 14 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.00        
 15 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  46.85      45.05        
 16 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 47.11      45.12        
 17 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               50.99      45.28        
 18 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  51.20      45.33        
 19 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 56.53      45.36        
 20 Lok, Madison C            10 UN-NJ                  46.53      45.39        
 21 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               55.99      45.69        
 22 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR                50.79      46.00        
 23 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                55.03      46.49        
 24 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                51.93      46.62        
 25 Jeng, Gloria H            10 UN-NJ                  43.68      46.69        
 26 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                50.53      47.13        
 27 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                45.77      47.30        
 28 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                51.89      47.33        
 29 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  54.29      47.46        
 30 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               58.99      48.45        
 31 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:02.38      48.66        
 32 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                56.44      48.67        
 33 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                52.10      48.97        
 34 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      49.00        
 35 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:03.15      49.68        
 36 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR                 56.33      49.82        
 37 Weisfelner, Ronnie J      10 Storm-MR               55.99      50.91        
 38 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:03.99      51.09        
 39 Feller, Samira N           9 UN-MR                     NT      51.12        
 40 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.21        
 41 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                52.44      51.66        
 42 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:00.00      51.72        
 43 Tashjian, Delaney L        9 Morris County-NJ       52.23      52.13        
 44 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:02.74      52.17        
 45 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                   NT      52.28        
 46 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.53        
 47 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                53.11      53.04        
 48 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               57.99      53.07        
 49 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ       57.85      53.22        
 50 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 53.58      53.26        
 51 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                   NT      53.96        
 52 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 RA-MR                1:00.00      54.44        
 53 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:01.21      54.88        
 54 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR             1:05.99      54.96        
 55 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR                57.00      55.20        
 56 Bronskikh, Valeria N       8 FREE-MR              1:01.72      55.44        
 57 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR             1:05.99      55.62        
 58 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                50.06      55.64        
 59 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:27.85      56.03        
 60 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR                58.86      56.13        
 61 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:08.79      56.54        
 62 Santini, Athena L          7 COND-MR              1:07.00      57.24        
 63 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:05.99      57.57        
 64 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 58.70      57.59        
 65 Morris, Leila M            9 UN-MR                     NT      57.71        
 66 Daly, Keara M              9 COND-MR                   NT      57.72        
 67 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                59.23      58.58        
 68 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               1:04.22      58.70        
 69 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                1:00.00      58.76        
 70 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR               1:04.51      58.93        
 71 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                 55.00      59.71        
 72 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.82        
 73 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              1:01.25    1:00.95        
 74 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:08.59    1:01.01        
 75 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR               1:07.96    1:01.53        
 76 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               1:18.55    1:03.03        
 77 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:01.75    1:03.61        
 78 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.83        
 79 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.28        
 80 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:05.13        
 81 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.09        
 82 Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.15        
 83 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:27.24    1:11.40        
 84 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.57        
 85 Bono, Julia C              8 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:15.63        
 86 Duong, Claire              6 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.09        
 87 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR               1:14.96    1:23.52        
                1:23.27      1:23.52 (0.25)                                        
 -- Kelly, Holly M             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:25.18    1:23.57        
                  41.23     1:23.57 (42.34)                                        
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:31.44    1:26.58        
                  43.17     1:26.58 (43.41)                                        
  3 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:29.12    1:26.96        
                  42.78     1:26.96 (44.18)                                        
  4 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:28.57    1:27.42        
                  42.28     1:27.42 (45.14)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.47        
                  45.00     1:31.47 (46.47)                                        
  6 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:42.61    1:32.74        
                  44.56     1:32.74 (48.18)                                        
  7 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:34.85    1:33.16        
                  45.47     1:33.16 (47.69)                                        
  8 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:33.23        
  9 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:49.23    1:33.47        
                  44.69     1:33.47 (48.78)                                        
 10 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:41.30    1:34.47        
                  46.77     1:34.47 (47.70)                                        
 11 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:44.15    1:34.56        
                  46.79     1:34.56 (47.77)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:35.21        
                  46.99     1:35.21 (48.22)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:50.01    1:35.26        
                  45.41     1:35.26 (49.85)                                        
 14 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR              1:43.19    1:36.15        
 15 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.91        
                  47.84     1:37.91 (50.07)                                        
 16 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.44        
                  48.76     1:38.44 (49.68)                                        
 17 Lok, Madison C            10 UN-NJ                1:42.15    1:39.29        
 18 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:56.11    1:39.86        
                  49.60     1:39.86 (50.26)                                        
 19 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:40.23        
                  48.22     1:40.23 (52.01)                                        
 20 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              2:01.19    1:41.04        
                  49.16     1:41.04 (51.88)                                        
 21 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                2:05.00    1:41.43        
                  50.34     1:41.43 (51.09)                                        
 22 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              2:49.92    1:41.80        
                  49.02     1:41.80 (52.78)                                        
 23 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:49.21    1:46.35        
                  50.81     1:46.35 (55.54)                                        
 24 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:46.63        
 25 Furey, Loyland C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.28        
                  50.76     1:47.28 (56.52)                                        
 26 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                2:35.00    1:47.63        
                  53.62     1:47.63 (54.01)                                        
 27 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR               1:47.33    1:47.76        
                  54.10     1:47.76 (53.66)                                        
 27 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                2:16.72    1:47.76        
                  51.52     1:47.76 (56.24)                                        
 29 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.00        
                  53.92     1:48.00 (54.08)                                        
 30 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              2:15.80    1:48.82        
                  52.32     1:48.82 (56.50)                                        
 31 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 UN-MR                     NT    1:49.98        
                  54.08     1:49.98 (55.90)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           8 NDAC-MR              1:57.11    1:51.87        
 33 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.95        
                  55.18     1:51.95 (56.77)                                        
 34 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ     2:04.10    1:53.54        
                  54.89     1:53.54 (58.65)                                        
 35 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:53.99    1:54.21        
                  56.15     1:54.21 (58.06)                                        
 36 Simes, Ella C              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.06        
                  56.68     1:55.06 (58.38)                                        
 37 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.62        
 38 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR              1:47.11    1:56.42        
                  57.80     1:56.42 (58.62)                                        
 39 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               2:16.09    1:56.57        
                  56.70     1:56.57 (59.87)                                        
 40 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.00        
                  56.43   1:57.00 (1:00.57)                                        
 41 Haydt, Abigail G           9 NBS-MR               2:07.23    1:59.90        
                  59.84   1:59.90 (1:00.06)                                        
 42 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:09.19    2:01.60        
                  59.34   2:01.60 (1:02.26)                                        
 43 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               2:19.55    2:01.84        
                  57.60   2:01.84 (1:04.24)                                        
 44 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:02.33        
                  58.28   2:02.33 (1:04.05)                                        
 45 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.65        
 46 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:04.19        
 47 Morris, Leila M            9 UN-MR                     NT    2:06.78        
 48 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              2:17.22    2:07.63        
 49 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:08.91        
                1:01.87   2:08.91 (1:07.04)                                        
 50 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:11.20        
                1:03.33   2:11.20 (1:07.87)                                        
 51 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:17.78    2:11.45        
                1:03.27   2:11.45 (1:08.18)                                        
 52 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                2:00.00    2:11.94        
                1:02.68   2:11.94 (1:09.26)                                        
 53 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:35.90    2:15.46        
                1:05.43   2:15.46 (1:10.03)                                        
 54 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                   NT    2:16.08        
                1:04.33   2:16.08 (1:11.75)                                        
 55 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:33.70    2:18.37        
                1:05.57   2:18.37 (1:12.80)                                        
 56 Nolan, Ava c              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:20.77        
                1:07.75   2:20.77 (1:13.02)                                        
 57 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR               2:05.00    2:21.81        
                1:08.50   2:21.81 (1:13.31)                                        
 58 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:27.33        
 59 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:28.47        
                1:15.17   2:28.47 (1:13.30)                                        
 -- Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR               1:25.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               2:45.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:12.15                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:08.61        
                                1:34.74 ( )   3:08.61 (1:33.87)                    
  2 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:15.94        
                  46.01     1:34.94 (48.93)     2:25.58 (50.64)     3:15.94 (50.36)
  3 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:32.23        
                  49.68     1:43.71 (54.03)     2:39.77 (56.06)     3:32.23 (52.46)
  4 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 UN-MR                     NT    3:54.40        
                                1:55.03 ( )   3:54.40 (1:59.37)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               46.14      43.72        
  2 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               49.35      45.01        
  3 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ       48.57      46.11        
  4 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 UN-MR                     NT      47.00        
  5 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                45.88      47.29        
  6 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                53.11      47.74        
  7 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               54.29      48.02        
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                52.31      48.22        
  9 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                59.74      49.09        
 10 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  53.43      50.01        
 11 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:02.66      50.62        
 12 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.76        
 13 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 56.11      50.88        
 14 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                52.99      51.58        
 15 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ       54.56      51.70        
 16 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                50.77      51.83        
 17 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:01.46      52.07        
 18 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:00.99      52.33        
 19 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR                 58.72      53.25        
 20 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:02.63      53.57        
 21 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:05.99      53.72        
 22 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR              1:15.77      53.74        
 23 Lok, Madison C            10 UN-NJ                  51.02      53.85        
 24 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:03.56      54.07        
 25 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.45        
 26 Jeng, Gloria H            10 UN-NJ                  49.55      54.53        
 27 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR              1:02.03      54.68        
 28 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 55.23      55.69        
 29 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                57.15      55.80        
 30 Weisfelner, Ronnie J      10 Storm-MR             1:05.99      56.32        
 31 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:06.76      56.44        
 32 Tashjian, Delaney L        9 Morris County-NJ       56.79      56.48        
 33 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:05.19      56.92        
 34 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:09.99      57.28        
 35 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  58.02      57.39        
 36 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                58.82      57.78        
 37 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:00.00      58.15        
 38 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:11.95      58.18        
 39 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:12.95      58.45        
 40 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              1:03.62      58.95        
 41 Simon, Charlotte B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.18        
 42 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                58.21    1:00.34        
 43 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.76        
 44 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.01        
 45 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.81        
 46 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:02.28        
 47 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                57.41    1:02.31        
 48 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR               1:10.33    1:03.31        
 49 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:03.45        
 50 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:03.59    1:03.50        
 51 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:03.83        
 52 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.88        
 53 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:04.30        
 54 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 UN-MR                     NT    1:04.75        
 55 Feller, Samira N           9 UN-MR                     NT    1:05.10        
 56 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:07.29    1:05.17        
 57 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:14.84    1:08.22        
 58 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.63        
 59 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:08.85        
 60 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR               1:23.38    1:09.07        
 61 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:16.39    1:10.25        
 62 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:16.85    1:10.26        
 63 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:11.92        
 64 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.42        
 65 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:31.44    1:14.30        
 66 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.68        
 67 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:35.93    1:15.93        
 68 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               1:21.91    1:16.89        
 69 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              1:09.86    1:16.95        
 70 Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.48        
 71 Daly, Keara M              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.95        
 72 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.63        
 73 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:22.26        
 74 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:22.92        
 75 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.04        
 76 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.75        
 77 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR               1:32.55    2:07.41        
 -- Kelly, Holly M             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Duong, Claire              6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Santini, Athena L          7 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Morris, Leila M            9 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               1:30.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:24.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:11.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:37.15    1:37.94        
                  45.50     1:37.94 (52.44)                                        
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:45.93    1:38.87        
                  47.29     1:38.87 (51.58)                                        
  3 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     1:47.01    1:40.35        
                  48.97     1:40.35 (51.38)                                        
  4 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:51.70    1:41.59        
                  48.84     1:41.59 (52.75)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:53.10    1:41.61        
                  50.06     1:41.61 (51.55)                                        
  6 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:42.45        
                  48.84     1:42.45 (53.61)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:42.50        
                  49.33     1:42.50 (53.17)                                        
  8 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:41.94    1:44.31        
                  50.60     1:44.31 (53.71)                                        
  9 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:53.80    1:44.55        
                  49.46     1:44.55 (55.09)                                        
 10 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:58.33    1:44.82        
                  51.05     1:44.82 (53.77)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:56.81    1:46.89        
                  52.38     1:46.89 (54.51)                                        
 12 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.92        
                  53.24     1:48.92 (55.68)                                        
 13 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:50.14        
                  51.73     1:50.14 (58.41)                                        
 14 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:59.67    1:50.64        
                  50.55   1:50.64 (1:00.09)                                        
 15 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:52.86        
                  54.92     1:52.86 (57.94)                                        
 16 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              2:05.52    1:52.95        
                  54.78     1:52.95 (58.17)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR              1:56.11    1:53.26        
                  54.07     1:53.26 (59.19)                                        
 18 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ     1:54.22    1:53.60        
                  52.93   1:53.60 (1:00.67)                                        
 19 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             2:06.31    1:54.13        
                  53.67   1:54.13 (1:00.46)                                        
 20 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              2:09.18    1:56.07        
                  56.73     1:56.07 (59.34)                                        
 21 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    1:56.79        
                  56.05   1:56.79 (1:00.74)                                        
 22 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                2:15.14    1:57.20        
                  55.05   1:57.20 (1:02.15)                                        
 23 Jeng, Gloria H            10 UN-NJ                1:45.83    1:58.66        
                  57.84   1:58.66 (1:00.82)                                        
 24 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               2:02.22    1:59.76        
                  58.51   1:59.76 (1:01.25)                                        
 25 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.09        
                  56.28   2:00.09 (1:03.81)                                        
 26 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:01.69        
                1:00.65   2:01.69 (1:01.04)                                        
 27 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:01.79        
                  56.73   2:01.79 (1:05.06)                                        
 28 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                2:00.00    2:02.14        
                  57.31   2:02.14 (1:04.83)                                        
 29 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:02.61        
                  58.35   2:02.61 (1:04.26)                                        
 30 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                2:28.65    2:04.40        
                  59.10   2:04.40 (1:05.30)                                        
 31 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               2:37.81    2:05.07        
                1:01.01   2:05.07 (1:04.06)                                        
 32 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              2:04.00    2:05.13        
                1:00.51   2:05.13 (1:04.62)                                        
 33 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:05.44        
                  59.75   2:05.44 (1:05.69)                                        
 34 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                   NT    2:08.87        
                  59.86   2:08.87 (1:09.01)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           8 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    2:10.97        
                1:01.29   2:10.97 (1:09.68)                                        
 36 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:11.78        
                1:02.99   2:11.78 (1:08.79)                                        
 37 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR               2:20.33    2:12.16        
                1:00.83   2:12.16 (1:11.33)                                        
 38 Nolan, Ava c              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.86    2:14.14        
                1:04.46   2:14.14 (1:09.68)                                        
 39 Furey, Loyland C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.01        
                1:01.41   2:15.01 (1:13.60)                                        
 40 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.22        
                1:04.01   2:15.22 (1:11.21)                                        
 41 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:44.97    2:15.61        
                1:03.57   2:15.61 (1:12.04)                                        
 42 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:24.55    2:15.76        
                1:03.45   2:15.76 (1:12.31)                                        
 43 Millstone, Francie F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.20    2:18.44        
                1:05.54   2:18.44 (1:12.90)                                        
 44 Haydt, Abigail G           9 NBS-MR               2:24.85    2:20.39        
                1:08.02   2:20.39 (1:12.37)                                        
 45 Feller, Samira N           9 UN-MR                     NT    2:22.28        
 46 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                   NT    2:25.00        
                1:08.64   2:25.00 (1:16.36)                                        
 47 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:30.91        
                1:13.59   2:30.91 (1:17.32)                                        
 48 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              2:44.11    2:34.56        
                1:10.91   2:34.56 (1:23.65)                                        
 49 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR              2:31.11    2:34.97        
 50 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR             2:25.99    2:38.18        
                1:15.89   2:38.18 (1:22.29)                                        
 51 Morris, Leila M            9 UN-MR                     NT    2:39.14        
                1:15.74   2:39.14 (1:23.40)                                        
 52 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               2:52.55    2:42.62        
                1:17.18   2:42.62 (1:25.44)                                        
 53 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                   NT    3:45.45        
                  52.95     1:50.06 (57.11)     2:47.79 (57.73)     3:45.45 (57.66)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               38.47      36.88        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                38.05      37.10        
  3 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ       41.25      37.51        
  4 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               41.86      39.16        
  5 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                43.54      39.73        
  6 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               57.16      40.08        
  7 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  41.69      40.27        
  8 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 43.36      40.40        
  9 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                  46.08      41.48        
 10 Jeng, Gloria H            10 UN-NJ                  45.95      41.60        
 11 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                52.89      42.01        
 12 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                42.89      42.19        
 13 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                46.60      42.29        
 14 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 44.09      43.61        
 15 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR                 47.96      43.69        
 16 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               46.65      44.02        
 17 Lok, Madison C            10 UN-NJ                  47.31      44.16        
 18 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:00.00      45.45        
 19 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                50.77      45.71        
 20 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                58.60      47.33        
 21 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:08.14      47.38        
 22 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                49.21      48.09        
 23 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                51.99      50.18        
 24 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR               58.99      51.19        
 25 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:03.09      51.40        
 26 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR                 56.33      51.77        
 27 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                48.99      52.26        
 28 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                   NT      52.62        
 29 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:03.28      52.95        
 30 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:15.00      53.74        
 31 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 UN-MR                     NT      53.88        
 32 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                53.47      54.13        
 33 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.54        
 34 Millstone, Francie F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20      54.62        
 35 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                49.00      55.22        
 36 Simes, Ella C              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.84        
 37 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR             1:10.99      56.67        
 38 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                53.46      57.94        
 39 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR             1:10.99      59.54        
 40 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:25.13      59.89        
 41 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:01.02        
 42 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:02.11    1:02.10        
 43 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR               1:10.33    1:02.58        
 44 Feller, Samira N           9 UN-MR                     NT    1:02.96        
 45 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:04.17        
 46 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:31.04    1:04.39        
 47 Bronskikh, Valeria N       8 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:05.15        
 48 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:05.72        
 49 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:23.53    1:06.39        
 50 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:24.42    1:07.94        
 51 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:18.99    1:09.41        
 52 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:26.55    1:10.08        
 53 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:10.50        
 54 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.59        
 55 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:21.07    1:14.58        
 56 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:33.19    1:17.88        
 57 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:19.95        
 58 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:31.40        
 59 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:37.66        
 -- Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR             1:05.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Canning, Sorcha H          7 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:28.11    1:25.25        
                  40.41     1:25.25 (44.84)                                        
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:32.09    1:28.22        
  3 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:39.67    1:31.51        
                  42.71     1:31.51 (48.80)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:34.15        
                  42.23     1:34.15 (51.92)                                        
  5 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:55.82    1:35.34        
                  45.75     1:35.34 (49.59)                                        
  6 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.50        
                  44.11     1:38.50 (54.39)                                        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:40.51        
                  46.55     1:40.51 (53.96)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:40.73        
                  45.78     1:40.73 (54.95)                                        
  9 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:46.30    1:40.76        
                  44.91     1:40.76 (55.85)                                        
 10 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:46.65    1:42.10        
                  47.58     1:42.10 (54.52)                                        
 11 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              2:16.62    1:50.59        
 -- Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:55.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  51.51                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                31.57      30.88        
  2 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                33.00      31.06        
  3 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                31.66      31.53        
  4 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.21      31.73        
  5 Milhomens, Sophie C       12 CDOG-CT                31.69      31.81        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 31.94      32.09        
  7 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                33.39      32.24        
  8 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                33.69      32.28        
  9 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  35.81      32.35        
 10 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 34.00      32.37        
 11 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.65      32.44        
 12 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ       35.81      32.45        
 13 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                  35.00      32.51        
 14 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               36.74      32.69        
 15 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                35.50      32.92        
 16 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR                 35.79      32.97        
 17 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 33.25      33.00        
 18 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                34.62      33.03        
 19 Demarest, Alora M         12 CDOG-CT                33.22      33.04        
 20 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR                34.65      33.08        
 21 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               35.66      33.35        
 22 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               33.95      33.48        
 23 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 34.84      33.52        
 24 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                35.06      33.64        
 24 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR                35.60      33.64        
 26 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                   NT      33.85        
 27 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                40.84      33.95        
 28 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ       35.85      33.96        
 29 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  35.14      33.97        
 30 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT      34.03        
 31 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 34.42      34.07        
 32 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 35.61      34.08        
 33 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR                 37.54      34.15        
 34 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ       38.84      34.19        
 35 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                37.24      34.20        
 36 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.35      34.28        
 36 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                37.45      34.28        
 38 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               35.79      34.31        
 39 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 36.63      34.33        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                38.88      34.61        
 40 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                35.82      34.61        
 42 DeGennaro, Laura M        11 CDOG-CT                37.40      34.64        
 43 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                37.45      34.77        
 44 Janney, Ingrid S          11 UN-CT                  35.68      34.87        
 45 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.49      34.95        
 46 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 36.29      35.15        
 47 Cani, Ema N               11 UN-MR                  50.99      35.17        
 48 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.57      35.32        
 49 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                35.63      35.42        
 50 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               37.86      35.43        
 51 Rivera, Emily E           12 CDOG-CT                37.07      35.73        
 52 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                35.36      35.85        
 53 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                37.09      35.89        
 53 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 37.88      35.89        
 55 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                36.19      35.90        
 56 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ       36.65      35.95        
 57 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.02        
 58 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               36.79      36.24        
 59 Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 Morris County-NJ       39.09      36.36        
 60 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                38.68      36.51        
 61 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                37.26      36.56        
 61 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.56        
 63 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ       38.35      36.76        
 64 Morales, Emily            11 CDOG-CT                40.69      36.88        
 65 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 42.56      37.08        
 66 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 39.57      37.11        
 67 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 38.50      37.13        
 68 Xu, Sabrina D             11 QNS-MR                 39.12      37.15        
 69 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                43.51      37.19        
 70 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               39.65      37.30        
 71 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                39.25      37.31        
 72 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.34        
 73 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 38.73      37.36        
 74 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                39.46      37.41        
 75 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR                37.63      37.56        
 76 Goldstein, Madisyn V      11 UN-CT                  42.65      37.59        
 77 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                46.81      37.63        
 78 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ       39.68      37.68        
 79 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR                39.42      37.72        
 80 Coyne, Anne R             12 COND-MR                   NT      37.77        
 81 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                40.40      37.82        
 82 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                41.00      37.86        
 83 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                40.19      38.19        
 84 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR               37.84      38.24        
 85 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR                 49.10      38.41        
 86 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 42.54      38.47        
 87 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       11 Storm-MR               45.99      38.51        
 88 Rivkin, Emily R           12 LBA-MR                 42.00      38.55        
 89 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.59        
 90 Kramaritsch, Caitlyn F    11 Morris County-NJ       40.95      38.61        
 91 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 47.97      38.92        
 92 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.03        
 93 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                43.30      39.04        
 94 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                40.94      39.18        
 95 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.61      39.71        
 96 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR                38.77      39.75        
 96 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                50.93      39.75        
 98 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                50.60      39.84        
 99 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ       43.24      39.92        
100 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                42.03      40.31        
101 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 46.57      40.34        
102 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                45.57      40.60        
103 Stillman, Alexandra B     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.85        
104 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                45.27      41.00        
105 Kereyeva, Julia M         12 COND-MR                44.30      41.14        
106 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 46.48      41.77        
107 Retuya, Chloe S           11 CDOG-CT                47.68      41.95        
108 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                45.93      43.59        
109 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                51.07      44.39        
110 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR                56.05      44.86        
111 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                49.68      45.80        
112 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                50.02      46.04        
113 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                48.00      50.03        
114 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                52.11      50.83        
115 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR                48.00      52.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:15.50    1:07.04        
                  31.84     1:07.04 (35.20)                                        
  2 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:09.93    1:07.95        
                  32.73     1:07.95 (35.22)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:08.19    1:08.00        
                  33.37     1:08.00 (34.63)                                        
  4 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:11.82    1:08.53        
                  32.57     1:08.53 (35.96)                                        
  5 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:11.41    1:08.70        
                  32.67     1:08.70 (36.03)                                        
  6 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:11.54    1:09.44        
                  33.40     1:09.44 (36.04)                                        
  7 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:09.75        
  8 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               1:14.19    1:09.94        
                  34.08     1:09.94 (35.86)                                        
  9 Milhomens, Sophie C       12 CDOG-CT              1:13.12    1:10.24        
 10 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:19.49    1:10.68        
                  33.91     1:10.68 (36.77)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                1:12.45    1:10.68        
                  33.45     1:10.68 (37.23)                                        
 12 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:12.28    1:10.72        
                  33.97     1:10.72 (36.75)                                        
 13 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:09.97    1:10.89        
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:11.84    1:10.89        
                  34.13     1:10.89 (36.76)                                        
 15 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.49    1:11.55        
                  34.62     1:11.55 (36.93)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.47    1:11.88        
                  34.50     1:11.88 (37.38)                                        
 17 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR              1:14.27    1:11.91        
                  35.09     1:11.91 (36.82)                                        
 18 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:14.85    1:12.13        
 19 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                1:18.82    1:12.43        
                  34.93     1:12.43 (37.50)                                        
 19 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:12.43        
                  35.07     1:12.43 (37.36)                                        
 21 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:12.50        
                  34.53     1:12.50 (37.97)                                        
 22 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:15.05    1:12.63        
 23 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:17.67    1:12.82        
 24 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:20.56    1:13.07        
                  35.35     1:13.07 (37.72)                                        
 25 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:27.60    1:13.25        
                  34.53     1:13.25 (38.72)                                        
 26 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:14.75    1:13.40        
                  35.11     1:13.40 (38.29)                                        
 27 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:16.03    1:13.52        
                  34.53     1:13.52 (38.99)                                        
 28 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:17.35    1:13.59        
                  35.30     1:13.59 (38.29)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR               1:20.11    1:13.92        
 30 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:14.20        
                  34.75     1:14.20 (39.45)                                        
 31 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.69    1:14.22        
                  35.81     1:14.22 (38.41)                                        
 32 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:13.45    1:14.56        
 33 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:20.22    1:14.63        
                  36.05     1:14.63 (38.58)                                        
 34 Demarest, Alora M         12 CDOG-CT              1:13.76    1:14.75        
                  35.40     1:14.75 (39.35)                                        
 35 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:14.99        
                  35.05     1:14.99 (39.94)                                        
 36 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.26        
                  36.30     1:15.26 (38.96)                                        
 37 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR              1:16.81    1:15.31        
                  35.63     1:15.31 (39.68)                                        
 37 Janney, Ingrid S          11 UN-CT                1:15.63    1:15.31        
                  36.69     1:15.31 (38.62)                                        
 39 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:17.62    1:15.38        
 40 Medeiros, Gabby D         12 CDOG-CT              1:41.43    1:15.87        
                  36.23     1:15.87 (39.64)                                        
 41 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:21.39    1:16.13        
                  36.78     1:16.13 (39.35)                                        
 42 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.29        
                  36.69     1:16.29 (39.60)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR               1:19.96    1:16.32        
 44 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:16.35        
                  37.45     1:16.35 (38.90)                                        
 45 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:21.65    1:16.58        
                  37.87     1:16.58 (38.71)                                        
 46 Tray, Kaya L              12 CDOG-CT              1:19.46    1:16.65        
                  36.69     1:16.65 (39.96)                                        
 47 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:16.74        
 48 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.07    1:16.76        
                  36.43     1:16.76 (40.33)                                        
 49 DeGennaro, Laura M        11 CDOG-CT              1:22.17    1:16.95        
                  37.02     1:16.95 (39.93)                                        
 50 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ     1:27.53    1:17.29        
                  37.73     1:17.29 (39.56)                                        
 51 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.23    1:17.35        
                  36.67     1:17.35 (40.68)                                        
 52 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:21.26    1:17.79        
 53 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:18.46        
                  37.50     1:18.46 (40.96)                                        
 54 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:22.24    1:18.52        
 55 Cani, Ema N               11 UN-MR                1:30.99    1:18.95        
 56 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:19.00        
                  36.99     1:19.00 (42.01)                                        
 57 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:21.14    1:19.33        
 58 Rivera, Emily E           12 CDOG-CT              1:21.39    1:19.56        
                  37.47     1:19.56 (42.09)                                        
 59 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.74    1:19.61        
 60 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:32.82    1:20.68        
 61 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.40    1:20.80        
                  39.24     1:20.80 (41.56)                                        
 62 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.84        
                  38.11     1:20.84 (42.73)                                        
 63 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.04    1:20.87        
                  38.33     1:20.87 (42.54)                                        
 64 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:21.08    1:21.25        
                  39.07     1:21.25 (42.18)                                        
 65 Morales, Emily            11 CDOG-CT              1:30.42    1:21.26        
                  38.73     1:21.26 (42.53)                                        
 66 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:26.39    1:21.82        
 67 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:21.86        
                  37.76     1:21.86 (44.10)                                        
 68 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.26    1:21.87        
                  39.18     1:21.87 (42.69)                                        
 69 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:35.97    1:21.93        
                  38.79     1:21.93 (43.14)                                        
 70 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.90    1:22.06        
                  39.59     1:22.06 (42.47)                                        
 71 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:28.13    1:22.36        
 72 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:22.80        
                  38.48     1:22.80 (44.32)                                        
 73 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:30.98    1:22.96        
 74 Xu, Sabrina D             11 QNS-MR               1:27.46    1:23.13        
 75 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:33.02    1:23.25        
 76 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:24.61    1:23.44        
                  39.47     1:23.44 (43.97)                                        
 77 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR               1:28.87    1:23.77        
                  39.73     1:23.77 (44.04)                                        
 78 Swartz, Julia C           12 CDOG-CT              1:27.83    1:23.81        
                  39.11     1:23.81 (44.70)                                        
 79 Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.49    1:24.45        
                  40.81     1:24.45 (43.64)                                        
 80 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:29.03    1:24.75        
 81 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR               1:29.77    1:25.18        
                  40.06     1:25.18 (45.12)                                        
 82 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR              1:22.34    1:25.59        
 83 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               1:58.85    1:25.86        
 84 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR               1:30.22    1:26.19        
                  39.10     1:26.19 (47.09)                                        
 85 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:48.39    1:26.35        
                  40.74     1:26.35 (45.61)                                        
 86 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.19    1:26.40        
                  41.20     1:26.40 (45.20)                                        
 87 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:32.37    1:26.67        
                  42.11     1:26.67 (44.56)                                        
 88 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:32.61    1:26.79        
                  41.37     1:26.79 (45.42)                                        
 89 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:30.95    1:27.03        
                  40.44     1:27.03 (46.59)                                        
 90 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:43.69    1:27.19        
                  42.52     1:27.19 (44.67)                                        
 91 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:34.94    1:27.34        
                  41.72     1:27.34 (45.62)                                        
 92 Kramaritsch, Caitlyn F    11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.33    1:27.61        
                  41.10     1:27.61 (46.51)                                        
 93 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:47.40    1:27.91        
                  40.71     1:27.91 (47.20)                                        
 94 Goldstein, Madisyn V      11 UN-CT                1:32.52    1:28.01        
                  41.29     1:28.01 (46.72)                                        
 95 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR              1:26.65    1:28.03        
 96 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.18    1:28.09        
                  43.42     1:28.09 (44.67)                                        
 97 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.00    1:28.38        
 98 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:28.80        
                  41.91     1:28.80 (46.89)                                        
 99 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:35.84    1:28.98        
                  43.04     1:28.98 (45.94)                                        
100 Retuya, Chloe S           11 CDOG-CT              1:44.32    1:29.21        
                  43.93     1:29.21 (45.28)                                        
101 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.34        
                  41.39     1:29.34 (47.95)                                        
102 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:55.69    1:29.79        
                  42.48     1:29.79 (47.31)                                        
103 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:30.66        
                  42.16     1:30.66 (48.50)                                        
104 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR              1:46.12    1:31.97        
105 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:57.24    1:33.21        
                  44.59     1:33.21 (48.62)                                        
106 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:37.85    1:33.38        
107 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:50.66    1:34.82        
                  44.50     1:34.82 (50.32)                                        
108 Golden, Molly E           12 CDOG-CT              1:31.20    1:35.57        
                  45.08     1:35.57 (50.49)                                        
109 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:41.43    1:35.84        
110 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              1:58.93    1:41.63        
                  47.20     1:41.63 (54.43)                                        
111 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:41.68        
                  48.26     1:41.68 (53.42)                                        
112 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:44.84    1:41.97        
                  45.55     1:41.97 (56.42)                                        
113 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:53.92    1:42.95        
                  48.51     1:42.95 (54.44)                                        
114 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:44.01        
                  48.19     1:44.01 (55.82)                                        
115 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:52.03        
116 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:53.51    1:59.16        
                  55.55   1:59.16 (1:03.61)                                        
 -- Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR              1:50.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:43.22    2:24.61        
                  33.34     1:10.82 (37.48)     1:49.17 (38.35)     2:24.61 (35.44)
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:38.88    2:26.27        
                  34.46     1:11.95 (37.49)     1:49.23 (37.28)     2:26.27 (37.04)
  3 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              2:33.09    2:27.93        
                                1:12.09 ( )   2:27.93 (1:15.84)                    
  4 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:31.00    2:28.35        
                                1:12.27 ( )   2:28.35 (1:16.08)                    
  5 Milhomens, Sophie C       12 CDOG-CT              2:32.31    2:29.42        
                                1:13.34 ( )   2:29.42 (1:16.08)                    
  6 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                2:43.17    2:30.44        
                  34.15     1:13.36 (39.21)     1:52.68 (39.32)     2:30.44 (37.76)
  7 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:45.30    2:31.58        
                                1:13.90 ( )   2:31.58 (1:17.68)                    
  8 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:38.94    2:32.03        
                  34.12     1:12.10 (37.98)     1:51.96 (39.86)     2:32.03 (40.07)
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:40.21    2:33.15        
                                1:13.80 ( )   2:33.15 (1:19.35)                    
 10 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:47.18    2:33.27        
                  36.17     1:16.38 (40.21)     1:55.92 (39.54)     2:33.27 (37.35)
 11 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:43.36    2:33.66        
                  34.81     1:14.55 (39.74)     1:55.41 (40.86)     2:33.66 (38.25)
 12 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:42.88    2:34.02        
                                1:13.50 ( )   2:34.02 (1:20.52)                    
 13 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:32.88    2:35.07        
                                1:15.32 ( )   2:35.07 (1:19.75)                    
 14 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               2:47.22    2:35.70        
                                1:14.75 ( )   2:35.70 (1:20.95)                    
 15 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:42.83    2:35.79        
                                1:15.08 ( )   2:35.79 (1:20.71)                    
 16 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              2:38.96    2:36.02        
                                1:13.88 ( )   2:36.02 (1:22.14)                    
 17 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:46.45    2:36.40        
                  35.63     1:15.78 (40.15)     1:57.25 (41.47)     2:36.40 (39.15)
 18 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:36.83        
                                1:15.47 ( )   2:36.83 (1:21.36)                    
 19 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                2:44.97    2:37.89        
                                1:18.32 ( )   2:37.89 (1:19.57)                    
 20 Janney, Ingrid S          11 UN-CT                2:44.32    2:38.71        
                                1:17.00 ( )   2:38.71 (1:21.71)                    
 21 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                2:49.79    2:39.08        
                  37.17     1:17.48 (40.31)     1:59.11 (41.63)     2:39.08 (39.97)
 22 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:50.92    2:39.22        
                  38.81     1:19.80 (40.99)     2:00.56 (40.76)     2:39.22 (38.66)
 23 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT    2:39.33        
                                1:16.86 ( )   2:39.33 (1:22.47)                    
 24 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                   NT    2:39.77        
                  36.57     1:17.81 (41.24)     2:01.64 (43.83)     2:39.77 (38.13)
 25 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               2:45.53    2:40.40        
                  36.22     1:16.91 (40.69)   2:40.40 (1:23.49)                    
 26 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              2:56.82    2:40.63        
                  36.20     1:17.13 (40.93)     1:59.86 (42.73)     2:40.63 (40.77)
 27 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             3:00.47    2:40.66        
                  37.20     1:18.56 (41.36)     2:02.07 (43.51)     2:40.66 (38.59)
 28 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR              2:49.69    2:42.18        
                  37.16     1:18.20 (41.04)     2:00.62 (42.42)     2:42.18 (41.56)
 29 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     2:53.73    2:42.71        
                                1:19.84 ( )   2:42.71 (1:22.87)                    
 30 Demarest, Alora M         12 CDOG-CT              2:38.87    2:43.26        
                  35.74     1:16.11 (40.37)     1:59.71 (43.60)     2:43.26 (43.55)
 31 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:54.60    2:43.40        
                                1:20.34 ( )   2:43.40 (1:23.06)                    
 32 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:46.28        
                  37.31     1:19.53 (42.22)     2:03.75 (44.22)     2:46.28 (42.53)
 33 DeGennaro, Laura M        11 CDOG-CT              3:04.49    2:46.80        
                  37.93     1:21.61 (43.68)     2:05.64 (44.03)     2:46.80 (41.16)
 34 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              2:49.02    2:47.04        
                                1:19.74 ( )   2:47.04 (1:27.30)                    
 35 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               3:10.97    2:47.88        
                  39.63     1:23.76 (44.13)     2:07.67 (43.91)     2:47.88 (40.21)
 36 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     3:04.17    2:48.00        
                  39.20     1:23.60 (44.40)     2:07.55 (43.95)     2:48.00 (40.45)
 37 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:48.36        
                                1:20.86 ( )   2:48.36 (1:27.50)                    
 38 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               3:03.57    2:49.23        
                                1:24.18 ( )   2:49.23 (1:25.05)                    
 39 Tray, Kaya L              12 CDOG-CT              2:49.56    2:49.29        
                                1:21.65 ( )   2:49.29 (1:27.64)                    
 40 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              2:42.88    2:49.55        
                  37.68     1:19.62 (41.94)     2:05.01 (45.39)     2:49.55 (44.54)
 41 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             3:04.88    2:50.04        
                  39.42     1:24.02 (44.60)     2:10.06 (46.04)     2:50.04 (39.98)
 42 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              3:04.04    2:50.40        
                                1:22.43 ( )   2:50.40 (1:27.97)                    
 43 Medeiros, Gabby D         12 CDOG-CT              3:06.38    2:50.71        
                                1:22.36 ( )   2:50.71 (1:28.35)                    
 44 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               3:19.87    2:50.75        
                  38.34     1:21.27 (42.93)   2:50.75 (1:29.48)                    
 45 Rivera, Emily E           12 CDOG-CT              3:06.47    2:51.88        
                                1:22.78 ( )   2:51.88 (1:29.10)                    
 46 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              3:08.56    2:53.26        
                                1:22.56 ( )   2:53.26 (1:30.70)                    
 47 Morales, Emily            11 CDOG-CT              2:50.51    2:53.92        
                  37.23     1:21.28 (44.05)     2:07.32 (46.04)     2:53.92 (46.60)
 48 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              2:53.99    2:54.19        
                                1:22.37 ( )   2:54.19 (1:31.82)                    
 49 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               3:02.73    2:54.43        
                                1:24.18 ( )   2:54.43 (1:30.25)                    
 50 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             3:01.50    2:54.64        
                  40.79     1:25.48 (44.69)     2:11.19 (45.71)     2:54.64 (43.45)
 51 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              3:31.87    2:55.89        
                                1:23.53 ( )   2:55.89 (1:32.36)                    
 52 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              3:19.25    2:56.34        
                  39.14     1:24.02 (44.88)     2:12.22 (48.20)     2:56.34 (44.12)
 53 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             3:15.03    2:57.04        
                                1:25.11 ( )   2:57.04 (1:31.93)                    
 54 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              3:04.80    2:57.57        
                  40.30     1:25.29 (44.99)     2:12.93 (47.64)     2:57.57 (44.64)
 55 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              3:23.33    2:57.81        
                                1:25.20 ( )   2:57.81 (1:32.61)                    
 56 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               3:02.77    2:57.94        
                                1:26.01 ( )   2:57.94 (1:31.93)                    
 57 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              3:38.34    2:58.18        
                  41.44     1:26.65 (45.21)     2:14.28 (47.63)     2:58.18 (43.90)
 58 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.64        
                  39.97     1:24.47 (44.50)     2:13.34 (48.87)     2:58.64 (45.30)
 59 Swartz, Julia C           12 CDOG-CT              3:14.58    3:00.13        
                                1:25.92 ( )   3:00.13 (1:34.21)                    
 60 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              2:48.88    3:01.64        
                                1:26.35 ( )   3:01.64 (1:35.29)                    
 61 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             3:14.23    3:04.20        
                  41.60     1:28.64 (47.04)     2:17.45 (48.81)     3:04.20 (46.75)
 62 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                   NT    3:05.66        
                  43.15     1:28.81 (45.66)   3:05.66 (1:36.85)                    
 63 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              3:46.98    3:05.95        
                  42.54     1:29.36 (46.82)     2:19.40 (50.04)     3:05.95 (46.55)
 64 Goldstein, Madisyn V      11 UN-CT                3:30.54    3:08.75        
                                1:28.61 ( )   3:08.75 (1:40.14)                    
 65 Retuya, Chloe S           11 CDOG-CT              3:25.51    3:13.03        
                  42.76     1:32.51 (49.75)     2:24.31 (51.80)     3:13.03 (48.72)
 66 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              3:19.41    3:18.38        
                  43.74     1:35.08 (51.34)     2:28.04 (52.96)     3:18.38 (50.34)
 67 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              3:24.64    3:19.48        
                  43.27     1:33.36 (50.09)     2:27.28 (53.92)     3:19.48 (52.20)
 68 Golden, Molly E           12 CDOG-CT              3:20.42    3:20.65        
                                1:36.12 ( )   3:20.65 (1:44.53)                    
 69 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              3:38.89    3:21.01        
                  43.17     1:34.17 (51.00)     2:27.47 (53.30)     3:21.01 (53.54)
 70 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              3:49.00    3:21.78        
 71 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              3:46.00    3:25.46        
                  48.57     1:41.50 (52.93)     2:34.83 (53.33)     3:25.46 (50.63)
 72 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              3:49.00    3:36.91        
                                1:45.39 ( )   3:36.91 (1:51.52)                    
 73 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:26.00    3:41.82        
                  48.64     1:46.17 (57.53)   2:46.98 (1:00.81)     3:41.82 (54.84)
 74 Cartagena, Kathy          11 UN-MR                3:30.23    3:43.49        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                35.95      34.98        
  2 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.31      36.72        
  3 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  37.38      36.78        
  4 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR                 41.25      36.91        
  5 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 38.79      36.97        
  6 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                38.82      37.16        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  37.52      37.30        
  8 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                40.39      37.53        
  9 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                38.53      38.18        
 10 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR                 40.46      38.26        
 11 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT      38.27        
 12 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 40.67      38.28        
 13 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                1:00.00      38.60        
 14 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ       41.05      38.67        
 15 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               39.73      38.73        
 16 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                38.67      38.91        
 17 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 41.31      38.98        
 18 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR                41.41      39.11        
 19 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               41.48      39.38        
 20 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 43.06      39.41        
 21 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR                46.71      39.73        
 22 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               43.13      39.98        
 23 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                43.90      40.00        
 24 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               42.57      40.02        
 25 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.36        
 26 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                  43.31      40.66        
 27 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 43.55      40.88        
 28 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.85      41.08        
 29 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                45.67      41.47        
 30 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ       48.39      41.75        
 31 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 42.21      42.20        
 32 Goldstein, Madisyn V      11 UN-CT                  50.19      42.26        
 33 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ       43.46      42.27        
 34 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                43.92      42.53        
 35 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 43.97      42.54        
 36 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               49.99      42.56        
 37 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ       45.64      42.57        
 38 Xu, Sabrina D             11 QNS-MR                 47.82      42.68        
 39 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                40.28      42.73        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                45.14      42.91        
 41 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                48.18      43.07        
 42 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.78      43.13        
 42 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 47.89      43.13        
 44 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                49.00      43.14        
 45 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                46.14      43.15        
 46 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 46.73      43.32        
 47 Cani, Ema N               11 UN-MR                1:15.99      43.49        
 48 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR                44.70      43.50        
 48 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 47.69      43.50        
 50 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                46.34      43.57        
 51 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 49.23      43.87        
 52 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR                 55.00      43.99        
 53 Morales, Emily            11 CDOG-CT                49.27      44.13        
 54 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                51.91      44.20        
 55 Retuya, Chloe S           11 CDOG-CT                50.81      44.71        
 56 Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 Morris County-NJ       51.03      44.95        
 57 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 54.41      45.25        
 58 Kramaritsch, Caitlyn F    11 Morris County-NJ       48.59      45.36        
 59 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 56.66      45.41        
 60 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                51.27      45.48        
 61 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 57.83      45.56        
 62 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.45      45.74        
 63 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR                44.83      45.91        
 64 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR                 59.29      47.15        
 65 Golden, Molly E           12 CDOG-CT                50.58      47.62        
 66 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 48.37      47.71        
 67 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      47.95        
 68 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ       50.36      48.01        
 69 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.56      48.67        
 70 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                52.77      49.24        
 71 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                52.68      49.57        
 72 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:05.20      49.58        
 73 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                53.47      49.62        
 74 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                54.38      49.88        
 75 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ       53.54      49.94        
 76 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.02        
 77 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR                 55.00      50.27        
 78 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR                45.11      50.51        
                  56.08           50.51 ( )                                        
 79 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                56.41      51.02        
 80 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 54.35      51.07        
 81 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                53.87      51.27        
 82 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                54.66      51.31        
 83 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.15        
 84 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR                55.00      55.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milhomens, Sophie C       12 CDOG-CT              1:16.21    1:15.88        
                  36.85     1:15.88 (39.03)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                1:20.84    1:17.08        
                  37.13     1:17.08 (39.95)                                        
  3 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:20.02    1:17.44        
                  37.40     1:17.44 (40.04)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR               1:25.99    1:17.78        
                  37.76     1:17.78 (40.02)                                        
  5 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:19.14    1:17.90        
                  37.72     1:17.90 (40.18)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR               1:17.00    1:18.62        
                  38.16     1:18.62 (40.46)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:21.57    1:18.67        
                  38.50     1:18.67 (40.17)                                        
  8 Janney, Ingrid S          11 UN-CT                1:16.68    1:19.08        
                  38.53     1:19.08 (40.55)                                        
  9 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:20.92        
                  38.27     1:20.92 (42.65)                                        
 10 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:29.55    1:21.16        
                  39.99     1:21.16 (41.17)                                        
 11 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:23.66    1:21.17        
                  39.48     1:21.17 (41.69)                                        
 12 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:22.08    1:21.18        
                  40.58     1:21.18 (40.60)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:21.24        
                  39.55     1:21.24 (41.69)                                        
 14 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:21.36        
                  39.22     1:21.36 (42.14)                                        
 15 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:27.31    1:21.97        
                  40.67     1:21.97 (41.30)                                        
 16 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.04        
 17 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR               1:29.09    1:22.52        
                  41.20     1:22.52 (41.32)                                        
 18 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:26.55    1:22.63        
                  40.59     1:22.63 (42.04)                                        
 19 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:22.69        
                  40.84     1:22.69 (41.85)                                        
 20 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:23.05    1:23.44        
                  40.54     1:23.44 (42.90)                                        
 21 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.66        
                  41.30     1:23.66 (42.36)                                        
 22 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     1:37.81    1:24.82        
                  40.33     1:24.82 (44.49)                                        
 23 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:25.55    1:24.96        
                  40.40     1:24.96 (44.56)                                        
 24 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:29.56    1:25.31        
                  41.06     1:25.31 (44.25)                                        
 25 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:29.00    1:25.38        
                  42.12     1:25.38 (43.26)                                        
 26 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.40    1:25.73        
                  41.74     1:25.73 (43.99)                                        
 27 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:30.57    1:25.81        
                  43.06     1:25.81 (42.75)                                        
 28 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:28.61    1:25.92        
                  41.44     1:25.92 (44.48)                                        
 29 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.55        
                  41.78     1:26.55 (44.77)                                        
 30 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.05    1:27.03        
                  41.90     1:27.03 (45.13)                                        
 31 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:37.31    1:27.22        
                  43.68     1:27.22 (43.54)                                        
 32 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:28.74    1:28.43        
                  43.30     1:28.43 (45.13)                                        
 33 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:35.08    1:28.72        
                  42.82     1:28.72 (45.90)                                        
 34 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:35.68    1:28.81        
                  42.83     1:28.81 (45.98)                                        
 35 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:46.75    1:28.91        
                  43.85     1:28.91 (45.06)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:26.84    1:28.94        
 37 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.13    1:29.06        
                  43.24     1:29.06 (45.82)                                        
 38 Tray, Kaya L              12 CDOG-CT              1:29.16    1:29.09        
                  43.12     1:29.09 (45.97)                                        
 39 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.03    1:29.18        
                  43.61     1:29.18 (45.57)                                        
 40 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.65    1:29.89        
                  43.76     1:29.89 (46.13)                                        
 41 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:35.71    1:30.16        
                  44.04     1:30.16 (46.12)                                        
 42 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.60        
                  44.55     1:30.60 (46.05)                                        
 43 Demarest, Alora M         12 CDOG-CT              1:32.67    1:30.76        
                  44.18     1:30.76 (46.58)                                        
 44 DeGennaro, Laura M        11 CDOG-CT              1:40.33    1:30.77        
                  45.27     1:30.77 (45.50)                                        
 45 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:36.91    1:31.09        
                  44.84     1:31.09 (46.25)                                        
 46 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:34.73    1:31.25        
 47 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:31.39        
                  44.57     1:31.39 (46.82)                                        
 48 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:46.99    1:31.47        
                  46.09     1:31.47 (45.38)                                        
 49 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:38.81    1:31.61        
                  44.86     1:31.61 (46.75)                                        
 50 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:40.31    1:31.99        
                  44.17     1:31.99 (47.82)                                        
 51 Medeiros, Gabby D         12 CDOG-CT              1:51.50    1:32.49        
                  44.94     1:32.49 (47.55)                                        
 52 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ     1:34.02    1:33.11        
                  45.94     1:33.11 (47.17)                                        
 53 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:43.37    1:33.41        
                  45.53     1:33.41 (47.88)                                        
 54 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR              1:40.12    1:33.75        
                  44.36     1:33.75 (49.39)                                        
 55 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR              1:39.04    1:35.38        
 56 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.66    1:35.79        
                  45.26     1:35.79 (50.53)                                        
 57 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:46.93    1:36.04        
                  46.82     1:36.04 (49.22)                                        
 58 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       11 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:37.30        
                  45.18     1:37.30 (52.12)                                        
 59 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:39.92    1:37.62        
                  46.71     1:37.62 (50.91)                                        
 59 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:37.62        
                  48.42     1:37.62 (49.20)                                        
 61 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:58.20    1:38.04        
                  47.80     1:38.04 (50.24)                                        
 62 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.19        
                  47.82     1:38.19 (50.37)                                        
 63 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:38.74    1:38.27        
                  47.89     1:38.27 (50.38)                                        
 64 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.30    1:38.63        
                  48.64     1:38.63 (49.99)                                        
 65 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:41.90    1:38.70        
                  46.13     1:38.70 (52.57)                                        
 66 Xu, Sabrina D             11 QNS-MR               1:38.50    1:39.08        
                  46.45     1:39.08 (52.63)                                        
 67 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:46.05    1:40.56        
                  48.63     1:40.56 (51.93)                                        
 68 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.08        
                  50.77     1:41.08 (50.31)                                        
 69 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:47.31    1:41.38        
 70 Rivera, Emily E           12 CDOG-CT              1:44.40    1:42.21        
                  50.66     1:42.21 (51.55)                                        
 71 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              2:17.43    1:43.05        
                  51.07     1:43.05 (51.98)                                        
 72 Coyne, Anne R             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.36        
                  46.32     1:43.36 (57.04)                                        
 73 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               2:02.28    1:43.63        
                  50.35     1:43.63 (53.28)                                        
 74 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:49.97    1:43.64        
                  51.47     1:43.64 (52.17)                                        
 75 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:58.86    1:44.03        
                  50.64     1:44.03 (53.39)                                        
 76 Kramaritsch, Caitlyn F    11 Morris County-NJ     1:48.15    1:44.21        
 77 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               2:06.33    1:45.27        
 78 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:45.39        
 79 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.85        
                  52.05     1:45.85 (53.80)                                        
 80 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:58.60    1:47.08        
 81 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:54.58    1:48.30        
 82 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               1:55.75    1:49.04        
                  52.88     1:49.04 (56.16)                                        
 83 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:58.14    1:49.56        
 84 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               2:01.78    1:49.65        
 85 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              2:29.09    1:50.50        
                  52.66     1:50.50 (57.84)                                        
 86 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR              1:48.34    1:50.63        
                  51.52     1:50.63 (59.11)                                        
 87 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              2:00.69    1:51.45        
 88 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:59.11    1:56.50        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:50.81    2:42.27        
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               2:44.58    2:42.44        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:51.34    2:46.00        
  4 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.98    2:47.91        
  5 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:49.70        
  6 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.12        
                  40.28     1:24.10 (43.82)     2:08.56 (44.46)     2:51.12 (42.56)
  7 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:58.08    2:52.84        
  8 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              3:03.31    2:54.03        
                                1:26.91 ( )   2:54.03 (1:27.12)                    
  9 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:55.88    2:56.06        
 10 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               3:05.00    2:58.55        
                  42.14     1:27.11 (44.97)     2:13.52 (46.41)     2:58.55 (45.03)
 11 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             3:09.46    3:00.45        
                  43.78     1:29.82 (46.04)     2:17.24 (47.42)     3:00.45 (43.21)
 12 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.75        
                                1:29.05 ( )   3:00.75 (1:31.70)                    
 13 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             3:08.03    3:01.25        
                  41.78     1:29.72 (47.94)     2:17.44 (47.72)     3:01.25 (43.81)
 14 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                3:15.79    3:03.11        
                  42.50     1:29.42 (46.92)     2:17.52 (48.10)     3:03.11 (45.59)
 15 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     3:03.54    3:03.81        
                                1:31.94 ( )   3:03.81 (1:31.87)                    
 16 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:05.91        
                  44.78     1:32.78 (48.00)     2:20.37 (47.59)     3:05.91 (45.54)
 17 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:06.03        
 18 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               3:00.33    3:06.10        
                  44.32     1:32.19 (47.87)     2:19.70 (47.51)     3:06.10 (46.40)
 19 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ     3:19.67    3:07.12        
                  45.38     1:32.98 (47.60)     2:20.57 (47.59)     3:07.12 (46.55)
 20 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    3:08.68        
                  43.90     1:32.37 (48.47)     2:20.74 (48.37)     3:08.68 (47.94)
 21 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.70        
                                1:38.87 ( )   3:12.70 (1:33.83)                    
 22 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.34        
                  47.47     1:39.07 (51.60)     2:27.95 (48.88)     3:14.34 (46.39)
 23 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:15.97        
                  44.73     1:34.90 (50.17)     2:27.65 (52.75)     3:15.97 (48.32)
 24 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.87        
                                3:20.13 ( )         3:19.87 ( )                    
 25 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ     3:17.07    3:22.51        
                                1:38.20 ( )   3:22.51 (1:44.31)                    
 26 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    3:23.46        
                  47.93     1:40.12 (52.19)     2:33.86 (53.74)     3:23.46 (49.60)
 27 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.30        
                                1:40.02 ( )   3:24.30 (1:44.28)                    
 28 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                   NT    3:27.97        
                  50.25     1:42.91 (52.66)     2:36.37 (53.46)     3:27.97 (51.60)
 29 Kramaritsch, Caitlyn F    11 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:45.91        
                  49.73     1:48.15 (58.42)   2:48.30 (1:00.15)     3:45.91 (57.61)
 -- Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     3:45.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  52.46   1:54.33 (1:01.87)   2:56.04 (1:01.71)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                37.96      37.31        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                42.00      40.40        
  3 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                39.34      41.18        
  4 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                  45.00      41.78        
  5 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                34.99      41.79        
  6 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               44.47      41.86        
  7 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.54      42.49        
  8 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                40.32      43.01        
  9 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                45.03      43.40        
 10 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.86      43.51        
 11 Tray, Kaya L              12 CDOG-CT                42.72      43.83        
 12 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.35        
 13 Medeiros, Gabby D         12 CDOG-CT                48.05      45.38        
 14 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                46.13      45.46        
 15 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                45.40      45.92        
 16 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.01      46.11        
 16 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               47.98      46.11        
 18 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                  45.59      46.27        
 19 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 49.23      46.95        
 20 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 48.60      47.14        
 21 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                52.33      47.41        
 22 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                51.68      47.52        
 23 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 50.59      47.66        
 24 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 47.89      47.67        
 25 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                51.98      47.68        
 26 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 48.00      47.82        
 27 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR                49.12      47.83        
 28 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               50.22      48.32        
 29 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                51.06      48.37        
 30 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                47.88      48.42        
 31 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                53.34      49.34        
 32 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR                51.03      49.38        
 33 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               57.01      49.61        
 34 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ       49.70      49.62        
 35 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:04.04      49.82        
 36 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                52.00      49.93        
 37 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                49.07      50.00        
 38 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       11 Storm-MR               55.99      50.23        
 39 Morales, Emily            11 CDOG-CT                58.52      50.26        
 40 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                55.04      50.36        
 41 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR                50.32      50.43        
 42 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.02      50.46        
 43 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      50.50        
 44 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.82        
 45 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 50.64      51.03        
 46 Cani, Ema N               11 UN-MR                1:20.99      51.21        
 47 Rivkin, Emily R           12 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.41        
 48 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                58.47      51.71        
 49 Goldstein, Madisyn V      11 UN-CT                  57.24      52.23        
 50 Retuya, Chloe S           11 CDOG-CT                55.31      52.47        
 51 Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 Morris County-NJ       51.07      52.58        
 52 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.97        
 53 Kereyeva, Julia M         12 COND-MR                   NT      53.65        
 54 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                56.78      54.43        
 55 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 57.09      54.51        
 56 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ       56.94      54.67        
 57 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               1:08.97      55.22        
 58 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.60      55.25        
 59 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:02.63      55.29        
 60 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                52.00      55.53        
 61 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:00.20      56.26        
 62 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 58.14      56.44        
 63 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR              1:10.97      57.05        
 64 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.12      57.86        
 65 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                57.91      58.33        
 66 Stillman, Alexandra B     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.84        
 67 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:09.97      59.97        
 68 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:00.53        
 69 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:02.82        
 70 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR              1:06.48    1:04.81        
 71 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:07.76        
 72 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:08.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:31.67    1:28.80        
                  42.55     1:28.80 (46.25)                                        
  2 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:28.54    1:29.06        
  3 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:25.59    1:29.36        
                  42.18     1:29.36 (47.18)                                        
  4 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:31.52    1:29.46        
  5 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:40.03    1:30.60        
  6 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:35.83    1:32.61        
                  44.30     1:32.61 (48.31)                                        
  7 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:37.42    1:34.16        
                  44.57     1:34.16 (49.59)                                        
  8 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:38.48    1:34.99        
                  44.67     1:34.99 (50.32)                                        
  9 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:26.71    1:35.40        
                  44.74     1:35.40 (50.66)                                        
 10 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:35.61        
                  43.22     1:35.61 (52.39)                                        
 10 Milhomens, Sophie C       12 CDOG-CT              1:37.63    1:35.61        
                  46.79     1:35.61 (48.82)                                        
 12 Demarest, Alora M         12 CDOG-CT              1:37.02    1:36.28        
                  45.18     1:36.28 (51.10)                                        
 13 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:39.45    1:36.41        
 14 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:35.12    1:36.50        
                  46.75     1:36.50 (49.75)                                        
 15 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:33.14    1:36.58        
                  45.37     1:36.58 (51.21)                                        
 16 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:37.87    1:36.67        
                  46.29     1:36.67 (50.38)                                        
 17 Janney, Ingrid S          11 UN-CT                1:36.21    1:36.71        
 18 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:45.66    1:37.57        
                  45.99     1:37.57 (51.58)                                        
 19 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                1:47.60    1:37.61        
 20 Tray, Kaya L              12 CDOG-CT              1:36.32    1:37.68        
 21 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:41.62    1:38.64        
                  47.23     1:38.64 (51.41)                                        
 22 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:40.61    1:38.86        
                  47.49     1:38.86 (51.37)                                        
 23 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:40.17    1:39.37        
                  48.57     1:39.37 (50.80)                                        
 24 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:39.14    1:39.80        
                  47.52     1:39.80 (52.28)                                        
 25 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:47.13    1:40.20        
                  47.28     1:40.20 (52.92)                                        
 26 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:41.74    1:40.37        
                  48.24     1:40.37 (52.13)                                        
 27 Medeiros, Gabby D         12 CDOG-CT              1:43.43    1:40.94        
                  47.07     1:40.94 (53.87)                                        
 28 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:47.00    1:41.53        
                  48.87     1:41.53 (52.66)                                        
 29 Swartz, Julia C           12 CDOG-CT              1:48.85    1:41.59        
                  48.80     1:41.59 (52.79)                                        
 30 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:43.58    1:42.31        
 31 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:54.88    1:42.95        
                  51.06     1:42.95 (51.89)                                        
 32 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:46.97    1:43.98        
                  48.78     1:43.98 (55.20)                                        
 33 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:51.18    1:44.56        
                  49.19     1:44.56 (55.37)                                        
 34 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:43.90    1:44.83        
 35 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR               2:52.00    1:45.21        
 36 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:46.10        
 37 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               2:14.09    1:46.42        
 38 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.67        
                  51.27     1:46.67 (55.40)                                        
 39 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:49.46    1:46.68        
                  50.69     1:46.68 (55.99)                                        
 40 Xu, Sabrina D             11 QNS-MR               1:49.85    1:46.72        
                  50.75     1:46.72 (55.97)                                        
 41 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:51.74    1:46.81        
 42 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:46.78    1:47.01        
                  51.52     1:47.01 (55.49)                                        
 43 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR              2:00.07    1:49.17        
 44 Rivera, Emily E           12 CDOG-CT              1:46.15    1:49.29        
                  51.86     1:49.29 (57.43)                                        
 45 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:47.21    1:49.58        
 46 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:57.16    1:49.91        
 47 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.51    1:50.74        
                  54.22     1:50.74 (56.52)                                        
 48 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.86        
                  53.89     1:50.86 (56.97)                                        
 49 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR              1:34.11    1:51.24        
                  52.21     1:51.24 (59.03)                                        
 50 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    1:51.62        
 51 DeGennaro, Laura M        11 CDOG-CT              2:04.10    1:51.65        
                  52.26     1:51.65 (59.39)                                        
 52 Retuya, Chloe S           11 CDOG-CT              1:50.51    1:51.90        
 53 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              2:07.26    1:52.80        
                  55.21     1:52.80 (57.59)                                        
 54 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR               1:58.28    1:53.73        
                  52.72   1:53.73 (1:01.01)                                        
 55 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:56.00    1:53.90        
                  54.13     1:53.90 (59.77)                                        
 56 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.55    1:54.01        
 57 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:51.68    1:54.43        
                  52.82   1:54.43 (1:01.61)                                        
 58 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:55.48    1:54.63        
                  53.24   1:54.63 (1:01.39)                                        
 59 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              2:38.76    1:54.80        
 60 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              2:16.67    1:55.26        
                  55.30     1:55.26 (59.96)                                        
 61 Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 Morris County-NJ     1:54.89    1:55.99        
                  55.89   1:55.99 (1:00.10)                                        
 62 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              2:04.02    1:56.02        
                  56.01   1:56.02 (1:00.01)                                        
 63 Goldstein, Madisyn V      11 UN-CT                2:06.86    1:56.51        
                  55.53   1:56.51 (1:00.98)                                        
 64 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              2:04.14    1:56.76        
 65 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              2:08.93    1:57.19        
 66 Golden, Molly E           12 CDOG-CT              1:52.68    1:57.78        
                  55.97   1:57.78 (1:01.81)                                        
 67 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.34        
                  55.89   1:58.34 (1:02.45)                                        
 68 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ     1:57.38    1:59.93        
 69 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              2:11.32    2:01.05        
                  58.03   2:01.05 (1:03.02)                                        
 70 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               2:11.67    2:01.78        
                  58.04   2:01.78 (1:03.74)                                        
 71 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:02.42        
 72 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              2:11.28    2:02.57        
                  58.77   2:02.57 (1:03.80)                                        
 73 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.46        
 74 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR               2:16.03    2:10.14        
                1:00.66   2:10.14 (1:09.48)                                        
 75 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:10.40        
 76 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:16.41        
                1:02.60   2:16.41 (1:13.81)                                        
 77 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:22.79        
 -- Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR              1:54.90         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              3:10.18    3:06.37        
                  42.08     1:29.74 (47.66)     2:18.10 (48.36)     3:06.37 (48.27)
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              3:12.76    3:10.38        
                                1:33.08 ( )   3:10.38 (1:37.30)                    
  3 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              3:20.88    3:11.58        
                  43.10     1:32.06 (48.96)     2:22.05 (49.99)     3:11.58 (49.53)
  4 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                3:14.08    3:12.29        
                                1:32.86 ( )   3:12.29 (1:39.43)                    
  5 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:13.76        
                  43.74     1:33.11 (49.37)     2:24.62 (51.51)     3:13.76 (49.14)
  6 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              3:24.08    3:15.90        
                  45.65     1:35.66 (50.01)     2:26.51 (50.85)     3:15.90 (49.39)
  7 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             3:17.19    3:16.75        
                  42.93     1:32.81 (49.88)     2:24.93 (52.12)     3:16.75 (51.82)
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               3:17.06    3:17.08        
                                1:35.62 ( )   3:17.08 (1:41.46)                    
  9 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:18.91        
                                1:38.36 ( )   3:18.91 (1:40.55)                    
 10 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              3:25.91    3:21.80        
                                1:35.84 ( )   3:21.80 (1:45.96)                    
 11 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:22.03        
                  45.67     1:38.58 (52.91)     2:29.32 (50.74)     3:22.03 (52.71)
 12 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              3:49.99    3:23.47        
                                1:39.06 ( )   3:23.47 (1:44.41)                    
 13 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:25.49        
                  46.17     1:39.65 (53.48)     2:33.44 (53.79)     3:25.49 (52.05)
 14 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               3:40.42    3:26.42        
                  46.06     1:38.46 (52.40)     2:32.24 (53.78)     3:26.42 (54.18)
 15 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              3:20.44    3:26.64        
                  48.05     1:40.73 (52.68)     2:35.37 (54.64)     3:26.64 (51.27)
 16 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                3:25.00    3:28.00        
                                1:42.15 ( )     2:09.61 (27.46)   3:28.00 (1:18.39)
 17 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              3:23.99    3:30.41        
                  49.45     1:42.39 (52.94)     2:38.52 (56.13)     3:30.41 (51.89)
 18 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               3:35.93    3:30.72        
                  50.01     1:43.47 (53.46)     2:36.75 (53.28)     3:30.72 (53.97)
 19 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.98        
                  50.30     1:43.95 (53.65)     2:39.51 (55.56)     3:34.98 (55.47)
 20 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              3:45.77    3:43.77        
                                1:46.92 ( )   3:43.77 (1:56.85)                    
 21 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              3:50.77    3:44.83        
                                1:49.81 ( )   3:44.83 (1:55.02)                    
 22 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:46.70        
                                1:51.39 ( )   3:46.70 (1:55.31)                    
 23 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ     3:39.50    3:48.28        
                  53.44     1:51.94 (58.50)   2:52.39 (1:00.45)     3:48.28 (55.89)
 24 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             3:54.82    3:49.99        
                  52.54     1:50.70 (58.16)   2:51.06 (1:00.36)     3:49.99 (58.93)
 25 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                   NT    4:00.33        
                                1:59.09 ( )   4:00.33 (2:01.24)                    
 26 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              4:18.00    4:14.39        
                  55.86   1:58.41 (1:02.55)   3:06.07 (1:07.66)   4:14.39 (1:08.32)
 27 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:26.72        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  38.59      33.72        
  2 Milhomens, Sophie C       12 CDOG-CT                32.48      33.77        
  3 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ       42.41      34.02        
  4 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 37.11      34.44        
  5 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               38.04      34.48        
  6 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                35.99      34.55        
  7 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                35.16      34.70        
  8 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 35.92      35.05        
  8 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.26      35.05        
 10 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                35.75      35.22        
 11 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               37.85      35.41        
 12 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 34.43      35.42        
 13 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR                37.35      35.50        
 14 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                36.83      36.13        
 15 Janney, Ingrid S          11 UN-CT                  37.35      36.26        
 16 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                39.38      36.30        
 17 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 39.97      36.37        
 18 Medeiros, Gabby D         12 CDOG-CT                42.68      36.65        
 19 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  38.52      36.78        
 19 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  37.69      36.78        
 21 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT      36.79        
 22 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                35.79      36.87        
 23 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ       38.67      36.89        
 24 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR                 41.91      37.14        
 25 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  39.58      37.28        
 26 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 43.29      37.49        
 27 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR                 43.48      37.57        
 28 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                39.07      37.82        
 29 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                39.00      37.89        
 30 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.34        
 31 Demarest, Alora M         12 CDOG-CT                39.20      38.48        
 32 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                   NT      38.64        
 33 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               40.11      38.88        
 34 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 40.05      38.89        
 35 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ       40.88      38.96        
 36 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                41.19      39.02        
 37 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ       47.93      39.14        
 38 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                46.68      39.27        
 39 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               40.99      39.74        
 40 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               50.99      39.87        
 41 Cani, Ema N               11 UN-MR                  55.99      40.01        
 42 Tray, Kaya L              12 CDOG-CT                39.29      40.16        
 43 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                40.40      40.44        
 44 Morales, Emily            11 CDOG-CT                47.16      40.96        
 45 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.13        
 46 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 45.14      41.21        
 47 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 46.76      41.33        
 48 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                49.11      41.84        
 48 Xu, Sabrina D             11 QNS-MR                 42.74      41.84        
 50 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                45.51      43.01        
 51 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                43.96      43.09        
 52 DeGennaro, Laura M        11 CDOG-CT                48.29      43.55        
 53 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                45.90      43.77        
 54 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                43.28      43.90        
 55 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR                49.99      44.69        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 47.53      45.72        
 57 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.16        
 58 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 59.26      46.19        
 59 Retuya, Chloe S           11 CDOG-CT                54.67      46.37        
 60 Goldstein, Madisyn V      11 UN-CT                  55.33      46.66        
 61 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                55.99      46.95        
 62 Rivera, Emily E           12 CDOG-CT                54.69      47.23        
 63 Rivkin, Emily R           12 LBA-MR                 52.00      48.07        
 64 Coyne, Anne R             12 COND-MR                   NT      48.17        
 65 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                56.92      48.39        
 66 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                51.39      48.75        
 67 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                53.12      49.08        
 68 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.88        
 69 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                49.00      52.26        
 70 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 55.70      52.33        
 71 Kramaritsch, Caitlyn F    11 Morris County-NJ       53.94      52.75        
 72 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                52.99      53.39        
 73 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ       49.93      53.47        
 74 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                59.51      53.57        
 75 Stillman, Alexandra B     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.31        
 76 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      58.17        
 77 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:04.52        
 -- Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 Morris County-NJ       56.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milhomens, Sophie C       12 CDOG-CT              1:16.26    1:14.55        
                  34.39     1:14.55 (40.16)                                        
  2 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:27.41    1:16.13        
                  34.52     1:16.13 (41.61)                                        
  3 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:16.85        
  4 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:37.15    1:17.12        
                  35.98     1:17.12 (41.14)                                        
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:22.88    1:18.69        
                  37.68     1:18.69 (41.01)                                        
  6 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:26.14    1:18.84        
                  36.97     1:18.84 (41.87)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:21.52    1:19.00        
                  37.15     1:19.00 (41.85)                                        
  8 Janney, Ingrid S          11 UN-CT                1:20.49    1:19.39        
                  37.34     1:19.39 (42.05)                                        
  9 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                1:39.46    1:20.87        
                  36.92     1:20.87 (43.95)                                        
 10 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:20.93    1:21.06        
 11 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:29.87    1:22.42        
                  37.00     1:22.42 (45.42)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:31.93    1:23.17        
 13 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:28.38    1:24.41        
                  39.27     1:24.41 (45.14)                                        
 14 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:21.28    1:24.52        
 15 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.19    1:25.20        
                  40.52     1:25.20 (44.68)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:25.70        
 17 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR              1:27.93    1:26.41        
 18 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.51        
 19 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ     1:29.32    1:26.67        
                  40.56     1:26.67 (46.11)                                        
 20 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:27.03    1:26.82        
                  39.03     1:26.82 (47.79)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:28.52        
                  39.84     1:28.52 (48.68)                                        
 22 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:37.99    1:28.99        
                  43.17     1:28.99 (45.82)                                        
 23 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:31.23    1:29.22        
                  39.53     1:29.22 (49.69)                                        
 24 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:42.34    1:29.56        
                  40.15     1:29.56 (49.41)                                        
 25 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:46.28    1:29.71        
                  40.57     1:29.71 (49.14)                                        
 26 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:41.64    1:30.09        
                  41.16     1:30.09 (48.93)                                        
 27 Medeiros, Gabby D         12 CDOG-CT              1:39.19    1:30.39        
 28 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:31.81        
                  41.17     1:31.81 (50.64)                                        
 29 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.76    1:31.90        
                  41.27     1:31.90 (50.63)                                        
 30 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.09        
 31 Demarest, Alora M         12 CDOG-CT              1:35.83    1:33.85        
                  42.28     1:33.85 (51.57)                                        
 32 Tray, Kaya L              12 CDOG-CT              1:35.59    1:34.78        
                  43.09     1:34.78 (51.69)                                        
 33 Morales, Emily            11 CDOG-CT              1:28.51    1:35.11        
                  42.14     1:35.11 (52.97)                                        
 34 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:48.84    1:36.36        
 35 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.31    1:36.80        
                  44.00     1:36.80 (52.80)                                        
 36 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.97        
                  46.49     1:37.97 (51.48)                                        
 37 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:48.57    1:38.90        
 38 DeGennaro, Laura M        11 CDOG-CT              1:27.51    1:40.08        
                  45.12     1:40.08 (54.96)                                        
 39 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:33.99    1:40.27        
 40 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.94        
                  46.21     1:40.94 (54.73)                                        
 41 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.75    1:43.23        
                  43.87     1:43.23 (59.36)                                        
 42 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:49.81    1:44.69        
                  46.35     1:44.69 (58.34)                                        
 43 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.94        
 44 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.64    1:49.24        
                  53.31     1:49.24 (55.93)                                        
 45 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               2:11.06    1:50.71        
                  47.77   1:50.71 (1:02.94)                                        
 45 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:50.71        
 47 Rivera, Emily E           12 CDOG-CT              2:09.10    1:51.79        
                  48.54   1:51.79 (1:03.25)                                        
 48 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:48.39    1:51.82        
                  48.13   1:51.82 (1:03.69)                                        
 49 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               2:03.55    1:53.02        
 50 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.19        
                  51.56   1:53.19 (1:01.63)                                        
 51 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:57.83    1:56.40        
                  54.97   1:56.40 (1:01.43)                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:21.43        
 -- Swartz, Julia C           12 CDOG-CT              1:45.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.75                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              3:12.88    2:50.33        
                  37.71     1:21.02 (43.31)     2:06.62 (45.60)     2:50.33 (43.71)
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:55.03    2:54.97        
                  37.12     1:20.77 (43.65)     2:07.51 (46.74)     2:54.97 (47.46)
  3 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:59.09        
                  36.07   2:59.09 (2:23.02)                                        
  4 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.90        
                  37.98     1:24.76 (46.78)     2:14.22 (49.46)     3:04.90 (50.68)
  5 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:05.40        
                  39.17     1:26.96 (47.79)     2:17.16 (50.20)     3:05.40 (48.24)
  6 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              3:17.98    3:10.62        
                  38.30     1:26.26 (47.96)     2:21.29 (55.03)     3:10.62 (49.33)
  7 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.64        
                  39.92     1:29.91 (49.99)     2:20.94 (51.03)     3:10.64 (49.70)
  7 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              3:25.31    3:10.64        
                  42.22     1:32.30 (50.08)     2:25.82 (53.52)     3:10.64 (44.82)
  9 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:26.61        
                  46.81     1:41.51 (54.70)     2:35.20 (53.69)     3:26.61 (51.41)
 10 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                   NT    3:31.27        
                  45.81     1:38.75 (52.94)     2:36.37 (57.62)     3:31.27 (54.90)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                2:55.63    2:42.83        
                  35.62     1:18.37 (42.75)     2:07.00 (48.63)     2:42.83 (35.83)
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:55.03    2:46.06        
                                1:20.41 ( )   2:46.06 (1:25.65)                    
  3 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             3:04.74    2:46.46        
                  34.36     1:19.22 (44.86)     2:08.01 (48.79)     2:46.46 (38.45)
  4 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              3:00.88    2:47.19        
                                1:22.56 ( )   2:47.19 (1:24.63)                    
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:53.99    2:49.77        
                  37.65     1:21.09 (43.44)     2:09.83 (48.74)     2:49.77 (39.94)
  6 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:55.24    2:50.48        
                  36.41     1:17.91 (41.50)     2:11.69 (53.78)     2:50.48 (38.79)
  7 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              3:00.25    2:51.76        
                  36.42     1:21.28 (44.86)     2:13.91 (52.63)     2:51.76 (37.85)
  8 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:59.77    2:51.87        
                  36.18     1:21.40 (45.22)     2:12.65 (51.25)     2:51.87 (39.22)
  9 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:56.18    2:52.69        
                  38.19     1:20.57 (42.38)     2:15.24 (54.67)     2:52.69 (37.45)
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:52.82        
                  39.14     1:22.91 (43.77)     2:14.26 (51.35)     2:52.82 (38.56)
 11 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             3:02.94    2:53.36        
                                1:21.78 ( )   2:53.36 (1:31.58)                    
 12 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                3:09.05    2:54.04        
                                1:22.89 ( )   2:54.04 (1:31.15)                    
 13 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              3:09.55    2:55.54        
                                1:25.85 ( )   2:55.54 (1:29.69)                    
 14 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              2:55.02    2:55.95        
                                1:22.06 ( )   2:55.95 (1:33.89)                    
 15 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             3:15.68    2:59.02        
                  38.80     1:23.62 (44.82)     2:19.77 (56.15)     2:59.02 (39.25)
 16 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     3:08.28    2:59.27        
                  37.18     1:25.66 (48.48)     2:19.70 (54.04)     2:59.27 (39.57)
 17 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             3:16.43    2:59.71        
                  40.52     1:25.91 (45.39)     2:17.80 (51.89)     2:59.71 (41.91)
 18 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              3:16.59    2:59.90        
                                1:27.11 ( )   2:59.90 (1:32.79)                    
 19 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                3:04.38    3:00.04        
                  38.67     1:22.99 (44.32)     2:20.01 (57.02)     3:00.04 (40.03)
 20 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                3:06.55    3:00.36        
                  41.13     1:29.68 (48.55)     2:19.77 (50.09)     3:00.36 (40.59)
 21 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             3:20.36    3:01.63        
                                1:31.76 ( )     2:23.51 (51.75)     3:01.63 (38.12)
 22 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             3:16.26    3:03.93        
                  38.94     1:30.41 (51.47)     2:23.54 (53.13)     3:03.93 (40.39)
 23 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:04.46        
                  38.68     1:24.42 (45.74)     2:23.65 (59.23)     3:04.46 (40.81)
 24 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              3:05.69    3:05.68        
                  41.54     1:29.44 (47.90)     2:26.86 (57.42)     3:05.68 (38.82)
 25 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             3:16.20    3:06.54        
                  40.51     1:27.63 (47.12)     2:22.64 (55.01)     3:06.54 (43.90)
 26 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     3:23.65    3:06.56        
                  39.22     1:27.30 (48.08)     2:21.27 (53.97)     3:06.56 (45.29)
 27 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:08.33        
                  44.00     1:33.70 (49.70)     2:28.89 (55.19)     3:08.33 (39.44)
 28 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                   NT    3:08.54        
                  43.37     1:30.99 (47.62)     2:27.95 (56.96)     3:08.54 (40.59)
 29 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              3:17.59    3:08.74        
                  44.42     1:30.88 (46.46)     2:26.50 (55.62)     3:08.74 (42.24)
 30 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             3:24.32    3:09.90        
                                1:30.33 ( )   3:09.90 (1:39.57)                    
 31 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              3:16.49    3:10.38        
                                1:34.47 ( )   3:10.38 (1:35.91)                    
 32 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               3:15.60    3:10.52        
                  42.62     1:28.18 (45.56)     2:24.89 (56.71)     3:10.52 (45.63)
 33 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.62        
                  41.65     1:31.86 (50.21)     2:28.76 (56.90)     3:10.62 (41.86)
 34 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              3:29.00    3:11.03        
                  43.61     1:32.39 (48.78)     2:30.45 (58.06)     3:11.03 (40.58)
 35 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                3:15.64    3:11.21        
                  42.31     1:33.38 (51.07)     2:30.67 (57.29)     3:11.21 (40.54)
 36 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             3:25.99    3:11.76        
                  41.03     1:32.80 (51.77)     2:31.01 (58.21)     3:11.76 (40.75)
 37 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:12.02        
                                1:33.17 ( )   3:12.02 (1:38.85)                    
 38 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     3:07.30    3:12.55        
                  41.07     1:29.74 (48.67)   2:31.46 (1:01.72)     3:12.55 (41.09)
 39 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              3:29.77    3:14.49        
                  45.40     1:36.12 (50.72)     2:31.73 (55.61)     3:14.49 (42.76)
 40 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              3:24.65    3:14.92        
                                1:35.08 ( )   3:14.92 (1:39.84)                    
 41 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               3:28.57    3:15.68        
                  43.72     1:32.12 (48.40)   2:34.38 (1:02.26)     3:15.68 (41.30)
 42 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              3:20.88    3:18.03        
                  44.34     1:34.78 (50.44)     2:31.82 (57.04)     3:18.03 (46.21)
 43 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:19.48        
                                1:34.97 ( )   3:19.48 (1:44.51)                    
 44 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              3:29.16    3:19.52        
                  47.21     1:36.61 (49.40)   2:39.10 (1:02.49)     3:19.52 (40.42)
 45 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              3:22.99    3:21.46        
                  45.25     1:40.42 (55.17)     2:37.44 (57.02)     3:21.46 (44.02)
 46 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              4:00.92    3:21.73        
                  44.33     1:33.53 (49.20)   2:36.93 (1:03.40)     3:21.73 (44.80)
 47 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:24.94        
                  47.15     1:40.50 (53.35)     2:39.65 (59.15)     3:24.94 (45.29)
 48 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             3:40.05    3:25.21        
                  45.22     1:40.06 (54.84)   2:40.95 (1:00.89)     3:25.21 (44.26)
 49 Jeng, Gloria H            10 UN-NJ                3:23.78    3:25.69        
                  48.55     1:41.03 (52.48)   2:41.61 (1:00.58)     3:25.69 (44.08)
 50 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              3:47.48    3:26.47        
                                1:37.99 ( )   3:26.47 (1:48.48)                    
 51 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                    NT    3:30.25        
                                1:41.49 ( )   3:30.25 (1:48.76)                    
 52 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:39.00    3:31.05        
                  50.88     1:43.20 (52.32)   2:43.72 (1:00.52)     3:31.05 (47.33)
 53 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.77        
                                1:46.81 ( )   3:32.77 (1:45.96)                    
 54 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.97        
                  49.16     1:40.31 (51.15)   2:46.24 (1:05.93)     3:32.97 (46.73)
 55 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                4:06.84    3:33.46        
                  54.82     1:44.26 (49.44)   2:47.00 (1:02.74)     3:33.46 (46.46)
 56 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:34.00    3:36.64        
                  51.10     1:44.93 (53.83)   3:36.64 (1:51.71)                    
 57 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               3:50.92    3:36.68        
                  48.48     1:43.42 (54.94)   2:46.95 (1:03.53)     3:36.68 (49.73)
 58 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                   NT    3:38.30        
                  51.82     1:47.04 (55.22)   2:51.80 (1:04.76)     3:38.30 (46.50)
 59 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              3:42.07    3:39.20        
                  52.81     1:41.99 (49.18)   2:51.66 (1:09.67)     3:39.20 (47.54)
 60 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                   NT    3:41.21        
                  54.77     1:44.85 (50.08)   2:54.68 (1:09.83)     3:41.21 (46.53)
 61 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              4:15.00    3:44.91        
                                1:49.26 ( )   3:44.91 (1:55.65)                    
 62 Cartagena, Kathy          11 UN-MR                4:00.23    3:46.34        
                  51.36     1:47.62 (56.26)   2:51.44 (1:03.82)     3:46.34 (54.90)
 63 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              4:09.00    3:49.97        
                                1:56.17 ( )   3:49.97 (1:53.80)                    
 64 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:46.00    3:52.09        
                                1:51.25 ( )   3:52.09 (2:00.84)                    
 65 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              4:01.00    3:57.28        
                  57.98   1:58.48 (1:00.50)   3:03.08 (1:04.60)     3:57.28 (54.20)
 66 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              3:57.00    3:57.68        
                  58.22     1:57.22 (59.00)   3:04.09 (1:06.87)     3:57.68 (53.59)
 -- Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR               3:42.38         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.25     1:36.80 (52.55)     2:35.62 (58.82)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR                28.97      28.91        
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR                28.34      29.04        
  3 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ       29.23      29.21        
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                28.51      29.41        
  5 Jeng, Flora H             13 UN-NJ                  29.45      29.63        
  6 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR                29.22      29.75        
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR                29.31      29.86        
  8 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                30.61      30.16        
  9 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR                 30.01      30.21        
 10 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ       32.33      30.63        
 11 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ       31.86      31.06        
 12 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR                 33.65      31.16        
 13 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                  40.00      31.17        
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                32.14      31.25        
 15 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                30.21      31.31        
 16 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR                32.07      31.44        
 17 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  32.92      31.50        
 18 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR                30.42      31.67        
 19 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR               32.75      31.70        
 20 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR                34.10      31.75        
 21 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR                39.23      31.97        
 21 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                  34.97      31.97        
 23 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 36.15      32.00        
 24 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                30.83      32.13        
 25 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR                 35.33      32.19        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR                31.78      32.21        
 27 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ       31.51      32.26        
 28 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                31.28      32.32        
 29 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR                 35.42      32.44        
 29 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 31.56      32.44        
 31 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                  32.34      32.51        
 32 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                  33.57      32.52        
 32 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR                33.49      32.52        
 34 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                32.15      32.61        
 35 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                     NT      32.67        
 36 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR               33.82      32.71        
 37 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.20      32.74        
 38 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR                 34.13      32.78        
 39 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR                33.76      32.81        
 40 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.95        
 41 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                32.75      32.99        
 42 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR                31.42      33.01        
 43 Horen, Gianna J           13 LBA-MR                 35.69      33.12        
 44 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                33.01      33.14        
 45 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR                32.32      33.16        
 46 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR                36.12      33.30        
 47 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR                 34.13      33.31        
 48 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR                33.25      33.69        
 49 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR                 36.71      33.77        
 50 McNamara, Jane            14 UN-MR                  33.59      34.03        
 51 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                37.03      34.36        
 52 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                33.90      34.57        
 53 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR                36.22      34.76        
 54 Foong, Yanyi              14 COND-MR                35.92      35.02        
 55 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR                37.29      35.43        
 56 Paulraj, Aneesha L        13 Morris County-NJ       35.83      35.78        
 57 Jimenez, Haley            14 QNS-MR                 33.13      35.98        
 58 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR                 38.25      36.25        
 59 Carpentier, Julia R       14 Morris County-NJ       37.08      36.34        
 60 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR                35.38      36.37        
 61 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR                38.74      36.75        
 62 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.90        
 63 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR                42.80      37.19        
 64 Ghorra, Juliana L         13 FREE-MR                45.99      37.38        
 65 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR               44.99      37.96        
 66 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                  40.00      37.97        
 67 Paseltiner, Hannah F      13 COND-MR                45.00      38.00        
 68 Thompson, Nola Y          13 COND-MR                41.00      39.87        
 69 Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR                   NT      42.19        
 70 Sharma, Diya              13 COND-MR                41.95      45.09        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.36    1:02.83        
                  30.73     1:02.83 (32.10)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              1:01.97    1:03.23        
                  30.65     1:03.23 (32.58)                                        
  3 Jeng, Flora H             13 UN-NJ                1:05.33    1:04.89        
                  31.31     1:04.89 (33.58)                                        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:04.63    1:05.19        
                  31.53     1:05.19 (33.66)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:09.07    1:07.37        
                  33.09     1:07.37 (34.28)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:06.20    1:07.65        
                  32.90     1:07.65 (34.75)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:08.08        
                  32.99     1:08.08 (35.09)                                        
  8 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.20    1:08.30        
                  33.13     1:08.30 (35.17)                                        
  9 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:04.20    1:08.37        
                  32.48     1:08.37 (35.89)                                        
 10 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.52    1:08.58        
                  33.08     1:08.58 (35.50)                                        
 11 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.49    1:08.63        
                  32.92     1:08.63 (35.71)                                        
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:09.15    1:08.82        
                  34.25     1:08.82 (34.57)                                        
 13 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.47    1:08.83        
                  33.54     1:08.83 (35.29)                                        
 14 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.96    1:08.96        
                  33.39     1:08.96 (35.57)                                        
 15 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:10.62    1:09.11        
                  33.94     1:09.11 (35.17)                                        
 16 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.25    1:09.17        
                  33.12     1:09.17 (36.05)                                        
 17 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:14.23    1:09.31        
                  33.36     1:09.31 (35.95)                                        
 18 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:12.05    1:09.35        
                  33.51     1:09.35 (35.84)                                        
 19 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:19.39    1:09.44        
                  32.52     1:09.44 (36.92)                                        
 20 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:10.97    1:09.46        
                  33.54     1:09.46 (35.92)                                        
 21 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:10.87    1:09.60        
                  33.12     1:09.60 (36.48)                                        
 22 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:09.87        
                  33.13     1:09.87 (36.74)                                        
 23 Deng, Chloe S             13 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:10.06        
                  34.38     1:10.06 (35.68)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                1:13.80    1:10.15        
                  33.68     1:10.15 (36.47)                                        
 25 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:13.44    1:10.50        
                  33.47     1:10.50 (37.03)                                        
 26 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:13.21    1:10.63        
                  34.02     1:10.63 (36.61)                                        
 27 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:07.98    1:10.67        
                  33.93     1:10.67 (36.74)                                        
 28 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:09.36    1:10.74        
                  33.69     1:10.74 (37.05)                                        
 29 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:07.91    1:10.91        
                  34.30     1:10.91 (36.61)                                        
 30 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR               1:16.17    1:11.05        
                  34.15     1:11.05 (36.90)                                        
 31 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.11        
                  34.06     1:11.11 (37.05)                                        
 32 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:11.22        
                  34.60     1:11.22 (36.62)                                        
 33 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.20    1:11.32        
                  34.64     1:11.32 (36.68)                                        
 34 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:10.53    1:11.50        
                  34.09     1:11.50 (37.41)                                        
 35 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:11.52        
                  33.90     1:11.52 (37.62)                                        
 36 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              1:12.52    1:11.82        
                  34.44     1:11.82 (37.38)                                        
 37 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:13.76    1:11.83        
                  34.51     1:11.83 (37.32)                                        
 38 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.89    1:12.24        
                  34.95     1:12.24 (37.29)                                        
 39 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:12.33        
                  34.09     1:12.33 (38.24)                                        
 40 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:15.33    1:12.83        
                  33.91     1:12.83 (38.92)                                        
 41 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:15.86    1:12.84        
                  34.05     1:12.84 (38.79)                                        
 42 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:15.25    1:13.26        
                  35.12     1:13.26 (38.14)                                        
 43 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:15.53    1:13.40        
                  35.08     1:13.40 (38.32)                                        
 44 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:14.91    1:13.66        
                  34.48     1:13.66 (39.18)                                        
 45 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:13.66    1:13.97        
                  35.02     1:13.97 (38.95)                                        
 46 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.81    1:14.41        
                  34.68     1:14.41 (39.73)                                        
 47 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.76        
                  36.13     1:14.76 (38.63)                                        
 48 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:14.53    1:15.08        
                  36.38     1:15.08 (38.70)                                        
 48 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:18.50    1:15.08        
                  35.39     1:15.08 (39.69)                                        
 50 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:15.37        
                  35.76     1:15.37 (39.61)                                        
 51 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.85    1:15.54        
                  35.99     1:15.54 (39.55)                                        
 52 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:14.35    1:15.91        
                  36.23     1:15.91 (39.68)                                        
 53 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:14.37    1:16.07        
                  36.17     1:16.07 (39.90)                                        
 54 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:16.75    1:17.43        
                  36.21     1:17.43 (41.22)                                        
 55 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:20.07    1:17.53        
                  36.88     1:17.53 (40.65)                                        
 56 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               1:25.33    1:17.81        
                  36.91     1:17.81 (40.90)                                        
 57 Olsen, Isabelle J         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.61    1:18.43        
                  37.59     1:18.43 (40.84)                                        
 58 Dixon, Kara D             14 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.02        
                  37.03     1:20.02 (42.99)                                        
 59 Carpentier, Julia R       14 Morris County-NJ     1:20.54    1:20.65        
                  38.84     1:20.65 (41.81)                                        
 60 Jimenez, Haley            14 QNS-MR               1:13.93    1:20.67        
                  39.50     1:20.67 (41.17)                                        
 61 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:17.74    1:21.33        
                  37.99     1:21.33 (43.34)                                        
 62 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:21.83        
                  40.05     1:21.83 (41.78)                                        
 63 Kivlehan, Danielle B      14 COND-MR              1:26.97    1:22.00        
                  39.62     1:22.00 (42.38)                                        
 64 Paulraj, Aneesha L        13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.44    1:23.71        
                  39.68     1:23.71 (44.03)                                        
 65 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              1:27.86    1:23.80        
                  39.27     1:23.80 (44.53)                                        
 66 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR              1:33.35    1:24.49        
                  40.66     1:24.49 (43.83)                                        
 67 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.71        
                  37.96     1:24.71 (46.75)                                        
 68 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR               1:25.86    1:24.83        
                  39.18     1:24.83 (45.65)                                        
 69 Ghorra, Juliana L         13 FREE-MR              1:31.54    1:24.99        
                  38.99     1:24.99 (46.00)                                        
 70 Cuevas, Madelyn S         14 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.63        
 71 Paseltiner, Hannah F      13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:31.56        
                  42.33     1:31.56 (49.23)                                        
 72 Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.55        
 73 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:35.64        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.57    1:09.27        
                  34.06     1:09.27 (35.21)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              1:10.81    1:11.55        
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:13.70    1:11.89        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:13.36    1:12.51        
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:16.33    1:14.29        
                  36.93     1:14.29 (37.36)                                        
  6 Jeng, Flora H             13 UN-NJ                1:15.43    1:16.03        
                  37.50     1:16.03 (38.53)                                        
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:19.56    1:17.57        
                  37.61     1:17.57 (39.96)                                        
  8 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:16.43    1:17.74        
                  37.92     1:17.74 (39.82)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:15.22    1:19.35        
                  38.48     1:19.35 (40.87)                                        
 10 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.51    1:19.54        
                  39.31     1:19.54 (40.23)                                        
 11 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:19.52    1:19.80        
                  38.72     1:19.80 (41.08)                                        
 12 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:20.26        
                  38.27     1:20.26 (41.99)                                        
 13 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:18.39    1:20.65        
 14 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:21.41    1:20.77        
 15 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:23.25    1:20.85        
                  38.30     1:20.85 (42.55)                                        
 16 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:20.97    1:20.87        
 17 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.12    1:20.97        
 18 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:19.67    1:21.11        
                  39.28     1:21.11 (41.83)                                        
 19 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:22.14    1:21.31        
 20 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:27.32    1:21.59        
 21 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:19.72    1:21.76        
 22 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:15.84    1:21.85        
                  39.73     1:21.85 (42.12)                                        
 23 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:21.93        
                  39.98     1:21.93 (41.95)                                        
 24 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:22.10        
                  40.33     1:22.10 (41.77)                                        
 25 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:18.35    1:22.31        
 26 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              1:24.22    1:23.08        
                  40.35     1:23.08 (42.73)                                        
 27 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              1:24.15    1:24.13        
                  40.58     1:24.13 (43.55)                                        
 28 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:24.26        
                  41.99     1:24.26 (42.27)                                        
 29 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:21.46    1:24.56        
                  40.68     1:24.56 (43.88)                                        
 30 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:24.33    1:24.73        
                  43.12     1:24.73 (41.61)                                        
 31 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:23.58    1:25.16        
 32 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:23.78    1:25.75        
 33 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:30.85    1:25.88        
 34 McNamara, Jane            14 UN-MR                1:27.24    1:25.89        
 35 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:25.94        
 36 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              1:49.91    1:25.95        
 37 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:24.15    1:26.15        
 38 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:31.76    1:26.31        
                  42.66     1:26.31 (43.65)                                        
 39 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.74        
                  42.31     1:26.74 (44.43)                                        
 40 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.76    1:27.42        
                  42.57     1:27.42 (44.85)                                        
 41 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:29.65    1:27.46        
                  42.90     1:27.46 (44.56)                                        
 42 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:29.86    1:27.59        
                  42.47     1:27.59 (45.12)                                        
 43 Jimenez, Haley            14 QNS-MR               1:24.51    1:28.22        
 44 Horen, Gianna J           13 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:29.10        
                  42.16     1:29.10 (46.94)                                        
 45 Carpentier, Julia R       14 Morris County-NJ     1:33.94    1:29.59        
 46 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:45.63    1:31.49        
                  44.27     1:31.49 (47.22)                                        
 47 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              1:34.51    1:32.54        
 48 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.80    1:33.08        
                  45.55     1:33.08 (47.53)                                        
 49 Ghorra, Juliana L         13 FREE-MR              1:32.50    1:33.19        
                  45.03     1:33.19 (48.16)                                        
 50 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:30.13    1:33.25        
                  45.94     1:33.25 (47.31)                                        
 51 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:36.42    1:33.40        
 52 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:34.45        
 53 Paulraj, Aneesha L        13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.33    1:35.65        
                  47.20     1:35.65 (48.45)                                        
 54 Foong, Yanyi              14 COND-MR              1:37.38    1:35.78        
                  46.58     1:35.78 (49.20)                                        
 55 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:31.66    1:38.16        
 56 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:38.40        
                  47.57     1:38.40 (50.83)                                        
 57 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:38.49        
 58 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.16        
 59 Sharma, Diya              13 COND-MR              1:48.29    1:51.13        
 60 Thompson, Nola Y          13 COND-MR              2:01.16    1:54.64        
 -- Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              1:30.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     2:28.89    2:28.00        
                  35.78     1:13.68 (37.90)     1:51.74 (38.06)     2:28.00 (36.26)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              2:34.62    2:32.58        
                  36.09     1:14.71 (38.62)     1:53.85 (39.14)     2:32.58 (38.73)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:38.20    2:35.52        
                  36.68     1:16.45 (39.77)     1:56.05 (39.60)     2:35.52 (39.47)
  4 Jeng, Flora H             13 UN-NJ                  24.16    2:43.09        
                  37.57     1:19.48 (41.91)     2:02.09 (42.61)     2:43.09 (41.00)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:46.24    2:43.53        
                  38.16     1:19.34 (41.18)     2:01.58 (42.24)     2:43.53 (41.95)
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:46.10    2:45.19        
                  39.28     1:21.67 (42.39)     2:04.25 (42.58)     2:45.19 (40.94)
  7 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.72    2:45.67        
                  38.60     1:21.09 (42.49)     2:04.59 (43.50)     2:45.67 (41.08)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:42.77    2:46.68        
                  40.32     1:21.99 (41.67)     2:05.07 (43.08)     2:46.68 (41.61)
  9 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ     2:42.25    2:48.51        
                  40.35     1:23.03 (42.68)     2:06.94 (43.91)     2:48.51 (41.57)
 10 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              3:00.90    2:49.22        
                  40.45     1:22.94 (42.49)     2:06.85 (43.91)     2:49.22 (42.37)
 11 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:46.37    2:49.92        
                  39.59     1:22.54 (42.95)     2:06.64 (44.10)     2:49.92 (43.28)
 12 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                2:55.77    2:50.02        
                  40.00     1:23.77 (43.77)     2:07.08 (43.31)     2:50.02 (42.94)
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:45.88    2:52.47        
                  42.14     1:26.56 (44.42)     2:10.41 (43.85)     2:52.47 (42.06)
 14 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:41.04    2:52.67        
                  40.40     1:23.76 (43.36)     2:08.10 (44.34)     2:52.67 (44.57)
 15 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              3:06.82    2:52.95        
                  40.42     1:24.57 (44.15)     2:09.57 (45.00)     2:52.95 (43.38)
 16 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.26        
                  41.07     1:25.45 (44.38)     2:09.96 (44.51)     2:53.26 (43.30)
 17 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:50.17    2:53.28        
                  42.12     1:26.31 (44.19)   2:53.28 (1:26.97)                    
 18 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             3:05.61    2:53.67        
                  40.73     1:25.71 (44.98)     2:10.12 (44.41)     2:53.67 (43.55)
 19 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:58.93    2:55.13        
                  40.69     1:24.76 (44.07)     2:09.72 (44.96)     2:55.13 (45.41)
 20 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:48.77    2:55.14        
                  41.17     1:26.54 (45.37)     2:11.70 (45.16)     2:55.14 (43.44)
 21 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                3:18.67    2:55.44        
                  40.65     1:24.26 (43.61)     2:10.79 (46.53)     2:55.44 (44.65)
 22 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:54.26    2:56.61        
                  43.01     1:28.00 (44.99)     2:13.76 (45.76)     2:56.61 (42.85)
 23 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                3:35.00    2:56.76        
                  39.47     1:24.56 (45.09)     2:11.16 (46.60)     2:56.76 (45.60)
 24 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               3:08.36    2:57.26        
                  42.82     1:28.14 (45.32)     2:13.54 (45.40)     2:57.26 (43.72)
 25 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:57.50        
                  41.35     1:25.71 (44.36)     2:12.23 (46.52)     2:57.50 (45.27)
 26 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:52.28    2:58.47        
                  44.22     1:29.04 (44.82)     2:14.46 (45.42)     2:58.47 (44.01)
 27 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.55        
                  42.23     1:28.18 (45.95)     2:14.33 (46.15)     2:58.55 (44.22)
 28 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     2:56.40    3:00.64        
                  43.98     1:29.25 (45.27)     2:15.61 (46.36)     3:00.64 (45.03)
 29 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                     NT    3:01.10        
                  41.58     1:27.00 (45.42)     2:14.07 (47.07)     3:01.10 (47.03)
 30 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:59.51    3:01.32        
                  42.19     1:28.30 (46.11)     2:15.89 (47.59)     3:01.32 (45.43)
 31 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             3:07.49    3:01.57        
                  43.91     1:31.10 (47.19)     2:17.57 (46.47)     3:01.57 (44.00)
 32 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              3:07.89    3:02.35        
                  44.18     1:31.34 (47.16)     2:17.75 (46.41)     3:02.35 (44.60)
 33 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              3:03.00    3:03.94        
                  42.73     1:30.02 (47.29)     2:17.84 (47.82)     3:03.94 (46.10)
 34 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               3:05.00    3:04.14        
                  43.91     1:30.77 (46.86)     2:18.26 (47.49)     3:04.14 (45.88)
 35 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                3:10.21    3:04.49        
                  44.51     1:32.26 (47.75)     2:20.35 (48.09)     3:04.49 (44.14)
 36 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:05.18        
                  44.09     1:31.83 (47.74)     2:20.61 (48.78)     3:05.18 (44.57)
 37 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:07.07        
                  43.21     1:30.95 (47.74)     2:18.83 (47.88)     3:07.07 (48.24)
 38 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:08.27        
                  45.23     1:33.62 (48.39)     2:22.14 (48.52)     3:08.27 (46.13)
 39 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              3:07.16    3:08.70        
                  43.32     1:31.77 (48.45)     2:21.85 (50.08)     3:08.70 (46.85)
 40 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:09.63        
                  42.74     1:31.13 (48.39)     2:21.39 (50.26)     3:09.63 (48.24)
 41 Carpentier, Julia R       14 Morris County-NJ     3:19.30    3:10.01        
                  46.09     1:34.93 (48.84)     2:24.34 (49.41)     3:10.01 (45.67)
 42 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.46        
                  45.35     1:34.21 (48.86)     2:25.69 (51.48)     3:15.46 (49.77)
 43 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.63    3:17.57        
                  46.37     1:36.59 (50.22)     2:27.61 (51.02)     3:17.57 (49.96)
 44 Olsen, Isabelle J         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.25    3:19.60        
                  47.90     1:38.16 (50.26)     2:29.78 (51.62)     3:19.60 (49.82)
 45 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:21.54        
                  45.48     1:36.81 (51.33)     2:29.26 (52.45)     3:21.54 (52.28)
 46 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:22.91        
                                1:39.66 ( )     2:31.75 (52.09)     3:22.91 (51.16)
 47 Paulraj, Aneesha L        13 Morris County-NJ     3:16.81    3:25.10        
                  47.86     1:40.30 (52.44)     2:34.77 (54.47)     3:25.10 (50.33)
 48 Kivlehan, Danielle B      14 COND-MR                   NT    3:25.66        
                  50.36     1:42.11 (51.75)     2:36.39 (54.28)     3:25.66 (49.27)
 49 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:31.10        
                                3:31.29 ( )         3:31.10 ( )                    
 50 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:42.22        
                  51.54     1:49.11 (57.57)     2:46.20 (57.09)     3:42.22 (56.02)
 51 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR                   NT    3:49.46        
                  52.80     1:52.19 (59.39)   2:52.97 (1:00.78)     3:49.46 (56.49)
 52 Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR                   NT    4:05.38        
                  54.60   1:57.78 (1:03.18)   4:05.38 (2:07.60)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.44    1:19.31        
                  37.19     1:19.31 (42.12)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              1:19.26    1:20.58        
                  37.93     1:20.58 (42.65)                                        
  3 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:26.78    1:24.19        
                  39.85     1:24.19 (44.34)                                        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              1:30.11    1:25.48        
                  40.57     1:25.48 (44.91)                                        
  5 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.96        
                  41.42     1:27.96 (46.54)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:31.42    1:27.99        
                  42.18     1:27.99 (45.81)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                1:31.68    1:28.34        
                  42.36     1:28.34 (45.98)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:30.88    1:28.34        
                  41.73     1:28.34 (46.61)                                        
  9 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              1:29.85    1:28.77        
                  41.78     1:28.77 (46.99)                                        
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:26.93    1:29.55        
                  42.54     1:29.55 (47.01)                                        
 11 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:24.32    1:30.15        
                  43.05     1:30.15 (47.10)                                        
 12 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:40.99    1:31.07        
                  43.67     1:31.07 (47.40)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:29.10    1:31.22        
                  43.64     1:31.22 (47.58)                                        
 14 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.39    1:31.27        
                  44.16     1:31.27 (47.11)                                        
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:30.50    1:32.24        
                  43.56     1:32.24 (48.68)                                        
 16 Jeng, Flora H             13 UN-NJ                1:33.43    1:32.38        
                  44.98     1:32.38 (47.40)                                        
 17 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:31.00    1:32.45        
                  43.35     1:32.45 (49.10)                                        
 18 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:31.61    1:32.55        
                  44.76     1:32.55 (47.79)                                        
 19 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:27.18    1:32.91        
                  43.45     1:32.91 (49.46)                                        
 20 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     1:35.60    1:33.12        
                  44.53     1:33.12 (48.59)                                        
 21 Deng, Chloe S             13 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:33.57        
                  45.11     1:33.57 (48.46)                                        
 22 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:34.34    1:33.91        
                  44.81     1:33.91 (49.10)                                        
 23 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.59    1:34.26        
                  44.71     1:34.26 (49.55)                                        
 24 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ     1:36.24    1:34.29        
 25 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.20    1:34.64        
                  45.47     1:34.64 (49.17)                                        
 26 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              1:39.11    1:34.71        
                  45.39     1:34.71 (49.32)                                        
 27 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR               1:44.17    1:35.11        
                  45.62     1:35.11 (49.49)                                        
 28 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:33.02    1:35.16        
                  44.84     1:35.16 (50.32)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:35.45    1:36.39        
                  46.30     1:36.39 (50.09)                                        
 30 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:33.35    1:36.56        
                  46.19     1:36.56 (50.37)                                        
 31 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:37.33    1:36.74        
                  46.45     1:36.74 (50.29)                                        
 32 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:36.34    1:37.17        
                  46.40     1:37.17 (50.77)                                        
 33 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:36.50    1:37.32        
                  47.27     1:37.32 (50.05)                                        
 34 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:33.00    1:37.56        
                  44.66     1:37.56 (52.90)                                        
 35 Dixon, Kara D             14 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.68        
                  45.17     1:37.68 (52.51)                                        
 36 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:33.79    1:37.93        
                  47.17     1:37.93 (50.76)                                        
 37 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:32.68    1:38.09        
                  47.08     1:38.09 (51.01)                                        
 38 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:44.22    1:38.78        
                  48.17     1:38.78 (50.61)                                        
 39 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     1:39.64    1:39.11        
                  47.17     1:39.11 (51.94)                                        
 40 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:33.77    1:40.93        
                  47.96     1:40.93 (52.97)                                        
 41 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:49.81    1:41.10        
                  47.59     1:41.10 (53.51)                                        
 42 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:39.84    1:41.20        
                  49.98     1:41.20 (51.22)                                        
 43 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               1:43.70    1:41.90        
                  48.79     1:41.90 (53.11)                                        
 44 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:42.35    1:43.04        
                  47.99     1:43.04 (55.05)                                        
 45 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR               1:45.65    1:43.93        
                  48.85     1:43.93 (55.08)                                        
 46 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:40.27    1:44.39        
                  49.93     1:44.39 (54.46)                                        
 47 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:46.00    1:45.24        
                  49.56     1:45.24 (55.68)                                        
 48 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              1:48.29    1:45.48        
                  50.99     1:45.48 (54.49)                                        
 49 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:53.35    1:45.97        
                  50.37     1:45.97 (55.60)                                        
 50 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:48.46    1:46.85        
                  49.30     1:46.85 (57.55)                                        
 51 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:47.68        
                  51.87     1:47.68 (55.81)                                        
 52 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:48.81    1:49.34        
                  51.25     1:49.34 (58.09)                                        
 53 Paulraj, Aneesha L        13 Morris County-NJ     1:42.92    1:50.35        
                  51.20     1:50.35 (59.15)                                        
 54 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:48.29    1:52.06        
                  52.02   1:52.06 (1:00.04)                                        
 55 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.08        
                  53.01   1:53.08 (1:00.07)                                        
 56 Paseltiner, Hannah F      13 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:54.12        
                  52.15   1:54.12 (1:01.97)                                        
 57 Ghorra, Juliana L         13 FREE-MR              1:53.85    1:54.14        
                  55.78     1:54.14 (58.36)                                        
 58 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:54.67        
                  53.65   1:54.67 (1:01.02)                                        
 59 Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.04        
                  52.98   1:55.04 (1:02.06)                                        
 60 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:48.82    1:57.35        
                  56.23   1:57.35 (1:01.12)                                        
 61 Carpentier, Julia R       14 Morris County-NJ     2:04.36    1:59.83        
                  57.51   1:59.83 (1:02.32)                                        
 62 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              2:15.43    2:03.15        
 63 Kivlehan, Danielle B      14 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.74        
                1:00.08   2:04.74 (1:04.66)                                        
 -- Cuevas, Madelyn S         14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  57.66                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:51.16    2:55.28        
                  40.01     1:24.29 (44.28)     2:09.23 (44.94)     2:55.28 (46.05)
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              3:06.86    2:59.08        
                  40.21     1:25.42 (45.21)     2:12.56 (47.14)     2:59.08 (46.52)
  3 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              3:13.39    3:01.61        
                  42.18     1:27.86 (45.68)     2:14.47 (46.61)     3:01.61 (47.14)
  4 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              3:01.83    3:05.17        
                  41.62     1:28.98 (47.36)     2:16.84 (47.86)     3:05.17 (48.33)
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              3:06.57    3:08.69        
                                1:29.49 ( )   3:08.69 (1:39.20)                    
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               3:05.57    3:08.88        
                                1:31.46 ( )   3:08.88 (1:37.42)                    
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              3:14.48    3:09.94        
                                1:30.12 ( )   3:09.94 (1:39.82)                    
  8 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                3:10.59    3:10.40        
                  43.74     1:32.82 (49.08)     2:21.68 (48.86)     3:10.40 (48.72)
  9 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                3:29.31    3:12.22        
                  43.76     1:32.49 (48.73)     2:22.33 (49.84)     3:12.22 (49.89)
 10 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              3:12.94    3:12.25        
                  43.97     1:33.34 (49.37)     2:24.54 (51.20)     3:12.25 (47.71)
 11 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              3:16.09    3:12.29        
                  43.77     1:32.89 (49.12)     2:22.97 (50.08)     3:12.29 (49.32)
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              3:14.60    3:13.54        
                                1:34.37 ( )   3:13.54 (1:39.17)                    
 13 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              3:13.18    3:15.05        
                  43.58     1:33.60 (50.02)     2:23.41 (49.81)     3:15.05 (51.64)
 14 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.58        
                  46.05     1:35.04 (48.99)     2:25.17 (50.13)     3:15.58 (50.41)
 15 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:15.73        
                  44.35     1:33.74 (49.39)     2:24.20 (50.46)     3:15.73 (51.53)
 16 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              3:15.40    3:16.54        
                  46.30     1:36.51 (50.21)     2:27.04 (50.53)     3:16.54 (49.50)
 17 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              3:17.53    3:17.34        
                  46.97     1:35.65 (48.68)     2:26.90 (51.25)     3:17.34 (50.44)
 18 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     3:25.61    3:17.52        
                  46.14     1:36.03 (49.89)     2:26.66 (50.63)     3:17.52 (50.86)
 19 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              3:28.59    3:17.81        
                  45.86     1:35.47 (49.61)     2:28.09 (52.62)     3:17.81 (49.72)
 20 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                3:21.77    3:18.43        
                                1:37.20 ( )   3:18.43 (1:41.23)                    
 21 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                3:19.76    3:19.06        
                  46.10     1:37.45 (51.35)     2:27.84 (50.39)     3:19.06 (51.22)
 22 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              3:17.80    3:20.58        
                  44.74     1:35.56 (50.82)     2:27.61 (52.05)     3:20.58 (52.97)
 23 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               3:35.97    3:21.23        
                  48.14     1:37.76 (49.62)     2:30.35 (52.59)     3:21.23 (50.88)
 24 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              3:13.02    3:22.70        
                  46.50     1:38.25 (51.75)     2:29.86 (51.61)     3:22.70 (52.84)
 25 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               3:21.34    3:22.99        
                                1:40.19 ( )   3:22.99 (1:42.80)                    
 26 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             3:28.67    3:23.09        
                  47.52     1:39.36 (51.84)     2:31.46 (52.10)     3:23.09 (51.63)
 27 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR               3:50.10    3:24.12        
                                1:39.54 ( )   3:24.12 (1:44.58)                    
 28 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              3:19.36    3:25.96        
                  47.75     1:39.86 (52.11)     2:33.55 (53.69)     3:25.96 (52.41)
 29 Foong, Yanyi              14 COND-MR              3:32.40    3:31.68        
                  49.35     1:42.65 (53.30)     2:37.74 (55.09)     3:31.68 (53.94)
 30 McNamara, Jane            14 UN-MR                3:29.69    3:32.03        
                                1:41.04 ( )   3:32.03 (1:50.99)                    
 31 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               3:26.99    3:32.58        
                  48.34     1:41.52 (53.18)     2:38.67 (57.15)     3:32.58 (53.91)
 32 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              3:24.00    3:34.12        
                  48.84     1:43.33 (54.49)     2:39.36 (56.03)     3:34.12 (54.76)
 33 Horen, Gianna J           13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:37.28        
                                1:44.21 ( )   3:37.28 (1:53.07)                    
 34 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              3:49.53    3:39.24        
                  50.11     1:46.61 (56.50)     2:42.77 (56.16)     3:39.24 (56.47)
 35 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              3:38.28    3:39.58        
                  48.67     1:45.14 (56.47)     2:43.18 (58.04)     3:39.58 (56.40)
 36 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              4:19.99    3:44.09        
                  51.98     1:48.56 (56.58)     2:47.68 (59.12)     3:44.09 (56.41)
 37 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:44.21        
                  49.08     1:46.09 (57.01)     2:45.37 (59.28)     3:44.21 (58.84)
 38 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             3:55.23    3:45.05        
                                1:48.19 ( )   3:45.05 (1:56.86)                    
 39 Jimenez, Haley            14 QNS-MR               3:33.33    3:49.75        
                  53.25     1:52.13 (58.88)     2:51.38 (59.25)     3:49.75 (58.37)
 40 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              4:03.90    3:59.30        
                  50.95   1:51.35 (1:00.40)   2:56.55 (1:05.20)   3:59.30 (1:02.75)
 41 Paseltiner, Hannah F      13 COND-MR                   NT    4:00.80        
                                1:59.85 ( )   4:00.80 (2:00.95)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.92    1:06.73        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              1:06.81    1:08.88        
                  32.53     1:08.88 (36.35)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:10.13    1:09.13        
  4 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:07.44    1:11.14        
                  33.38     1:11.14 (37.76)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:11.30    1:11.48        
                  32.35     1:11.48 (39.13)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:10.45    1:11.81        
                  33.88     1:11.81 (37.93)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:14.46    1:11.93        
                  33.50     1:11.93 (38.43)                                        
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:12.66    1:13.97        
                  34.46     1:13.97 (39.51)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:14.84        
                  35.53     1:14.84 (39.31)                                        
 10 Jeng, Flora H             13 UN-NJ                1:15.21    1:15.56        
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:15.88        
                  36.10     1:15.88 (39.78)                                        
 12 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:16.52        
                  34.75     1:16.52 (41.77)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:12.50    1:16.72        
                  35.43     1:16.72 (41.29)                                        
 14 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:16.00    1:18.07        
 15 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:14.08    1:18.12        
                  35.03     1:18.12 (43.09)                                        
 16 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.17    1:18.32        
                  36.52     1:18.32 (41.80)                                        
 17 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:21.02    1:18.82        
                  36.18     1:18.82 (42.64)                                        
 18 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:16.59    1:18.87        
                  35.22     1:18.87 (43.65)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:17.89    1:19.70        
                  36.70     1:19.70 (43.00)                                        
 20 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.24    1:19.76        
                  36.39     1:19.76 (43.37)                                        
 21 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:22.53    1:20.86        
                  37.27     1:20.86 (43.59)                                        
 22 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.96        
                  36.94     1:20.96 (44.02)                                        
 23 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.14    1:21.11        
                  37.04     1:21.11 (44.07)                                        
 24 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:20.65    1:21.18        
 25 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.61        
                  37.65     1:21.61 (43.96)                                        
 26 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.67    1:22.02        
 27 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:23.09        
 28 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:20.74    1:24.11        
                  37.65     1:24.11 (46.46)                                        
 29 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:26.28    1:24.84        
                  38.32     1:24.84 (46.52)                                        
 30 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:26.03        
                  38.04     1:26.03 (47.99)                                        
 31 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:32.31    1:26.18        
 32 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:29.30    1:26.35        
                  39.74     1:26.35 (46.61)                                        
 33 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:27.38    1:26.51        
                  39.55     1:26.51 (46.96)                                        
 34 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.61        
 35 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:24.50    1:26.89        
 36 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:29.33    1:28.71        
                  40.23     1:28.71 (48.48)                                        
 37 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:36.97    1:29.11        
                  38.26     1:29.11 (50.85)                                        
 38 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:41.70    1:29.59        
 39 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.93        
 40 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:34.47    1:31.07        
                  42.04     1:31.07 (49.03)                                        
 41 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:32.82    1:31.23        
 42 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:33.33    1:33.38        
                  40.17     1:33.38 (53.21)                                        
 43 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:54.38    1:33.41        
                  38.70     1:33.41 (54.71)                                        
 44 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:29.93    1:34.26        
                  40.93     1:34.26 (53.33)                                        
 45 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.18    1:34.95        
                  44.23     1:34.95 (50.72)                                        
 46 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:36.20        
                  40.93     1:36.20 (55.27)                                        
 47 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:34.73    1:38.46        
 48 Carpentier, Julia R       14 Morris County-NJ     1:45.65    1:38.75        
 49 Paulraj, Aneesha L        13 Morris County-NJ     1:33.43    1:40.60        
                  42.36     1:40.60 (58.24)                                        
 50 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:42.84        
                  45.29     1:42.84 (57.55)                                        
 51 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:44.87        
                  47.18     1:44.87 (57.69)                                        
 52 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.59        
                  46.32   1:49.59 (1:03.27)                                        
 53 Thompson, Nola Y          13 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:54.38        
                  50.62   1:54.38 (1:03.76)                                        
 -- Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.52        DQ (1:06.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:39.26    2:30.25        
                  33.14     1:10.80 (37.66)     1:50.49 (39.69)     2:30.25 (39.76)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:32.03    2:35.30        
                  34.84     1:14.09 (39.25)     1:54.54 (40.45)     2:35.30 (40.76)
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:35.16    2:35.44        
                  34.22     1:13.31 (39.09)     1:53.71 (40.40)     2:35.44 (41.73)
  4 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:50.42    2:38.09        
                  33.62     1:12.52 (38.90)     1:55.96 (43.44)     2:38.09 (42.13)
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:27.92    2:38.62        
                  34.68     1:15.66 (40.98)     1:55.92 (40.26)     2:38.62 (42.70)
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              2:49.30    2:43.68        
                  34.48     1:14.30 (39.82)     1:58.44 (44.14)     2:43.68 (45.24)
  7 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:57.33    2:48.89        
                  37.27     1:20.94 (43.67)     2:05.43 (44.49)     2:48.89 (43.46)
  8 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:58.20    2:53.22        
                  39.25     1:22.64 (43.39)     2:08.90 (46.26)     2:53.22 (44.32)
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:58.77    2:56.22        
                  35.66     1:19.29 (43.63)     2:06.78 (47.49)     2:56.22 (49.44)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:39.22    2:56.49        
                  36.75     1:21.81 (45.06)     2:09.03 (47.22)     2:56.49 (47.46)
 11 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              3:03.00    2:59.45        
                  38.18     1:24.70 (46.52)     2:12.96 (48.26)     2:59.45 (46.49)
 12 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              3:23.77    3:00.39        
                  35.92     1:17.40 (41.48)     2:08.49 (51.09)     3:00.39 (51.90)
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              3:08.42    3:02.55        
                  37.38     1:21.26 (43.88)     2:10.43 (49.17)     3:02.55 (52.12)
 14 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              3:15.53    3:03.32        
                  38.03     1:24.12 (46.09)     2:14.01 (49.89)     3:03.32 (49.31)
 15 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                   NT    3:06.69        
                  39.81     1:26.68 (46.87)     2:16.71 (50.03)     3:06.69 (49.98)
 16 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.81        
                  38.62     1:24.68 (46.06)     2:15.84 (51.16)     3:07.81 (51.97)
 17 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:08.11        
                  39.65     1:26.18 (46.53)     2:16.45 (50.27)     3:08.11 (51.66)
 18 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.17        
                  38.59     1:25.26 (46.67)     2:15.06 (49.80)     3:09.17 (54.11)
 19 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              3:19.51    3:09.74        
                  37.90     1:23.97 (46.07)     2:16.68 (52.71)     3:09.74 (53.06)
 20 Olsen, Isabelle J         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:31.26        
                  46.00     1:38.15 (52.15)     2:35.00 (56.85)     3:31.26 (56.26)
 21 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.96        
                  46.21     1:39.22 (53.01)   2:40.93 (1:01.71)     3:34.96 (54.03)
 22 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              3:27.29    3:40.91        
                  44.20     1:35.51 (51.31)   3:40.91 (2:05.40)                    
 23 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR                   NT    3:58.93        
                  53.41   1:54.72 (1:01.31)   2:58.43 (1:03.71)   3:58.93 (1:00.50)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 27.07      28.04        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR                27.68      28.20        
  3 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR                30.64      28.27        
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR                27.98      28.43        
  5 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 29.37      28.83        
  6 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                  27.67      28.97        
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                27.74      29.12        
  8 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 29.12      29.58        
  9 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      29.62        
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR                29.28      29.76        
 11 Rocks, Grace E            17 NYSA-MR                31.53      29.77        
 12 Elwell, Josephine H       15 FREE-MR                29.10      29.94        
 13 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ       30.64      30.12        
 14 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR                29.98      30.21        
 15 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR                30.08      30.23        
 16 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 30.87      30.78        
 17 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR                30.36      30.90        
 18 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                  29.60      30.94        
 19 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR                 36.04      31.01        
 20 McArdle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR                28.91      31.07        
 21 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 31.45      31.08        
 22 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  29.98      31.11        
 23 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                29.53      31.26        
 24 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                  30.99      31.42        
 25 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR                 31.49      31.54        
 26 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                  31.41      31.59        
 27 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR                 31.54      31.72        
 28 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR               32.13      31.80        
 29 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR                 31.60      31.83        
 30 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ       33.28      31.88        
 31 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  31.70      31.96        
 32 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR                 31.74      32.15        
 33 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR                30.41      32.21        
 34 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR                33.23      32.26        
 35 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR                31.77      32.63        
 36 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR                32.48      33.12        
 37 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR                31.49      33.24        
 38 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR                33.32      33.31        
 39 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR                33.96      33.44        
 40 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR                34.52      33.93        
 41 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR                33.50      34.33        
 42 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                  35.81      34.99        
 43 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR               36.74      35.25        
 44 Raymond, Netta M          15 FREE-MR                36.66      35.50        
 45 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR                35.43      36.13        
 46 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                 40.29      36.18        
 46 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR                36.72      36.18        
 48 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR               36.17      36.53        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 59.20    1:01.44        
                  29.39     1:01.44 (32.05)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR                59.68    1:02.57        
                  29.99     1:02.57 (32.58)                                        
  3 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.83    1:03.07        
                  29.94     1:03.07 (33.13)                                        
  4 Elwell, Josephine H       15 FREE-MR              1:02.86    1:03.94        
                  31.00     1:03.94 (32.94)                                        
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              1:02.46    1:04.03        
                  31.06     1:04.03 (32.97)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:01.63    1:04.31        
                  30.54     1:04.31 (33.77)                                        
  7 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                1:01.85    1:04.39        
                  30.41     1:04.39 (33.98)                                        
  8 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              1:04.83    1:04.59        
                  31.37     1:04.59 (33.22)                                        
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:04.82    1:04.95        
                  30.76     1:04.95 (34.19)                                        
 10 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:06.16    1:05.65        
                  31.54     1:05.65 (34.11)                                        
 11 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              1:01.59    1:05.92        
                  31.38     1:05.92 (34.54)                                        
 12 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:05.38    1:06.83        
                  32.56     1:06.83 (34.27)                                        
 13 Doller, Miranda T         15 UN-NJ                1:03.19    1:07.36        
                  32.49     1:07.36 (34.87)                                        
 14 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:06.09    1:07.39        
                  32.12     1:07.39 (35.27)                                        
 15 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:07.70        
                  32.15     1:07.70 (35.55)                                        
 16 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:08.14        
                  32.86     1:08.14 (35.28)                                        
 17 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                1:04.85    1:08.38        
                  32.56     1:08.38 (35.82)                                        
 18 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:08.22    1:08.45        
                  32.74     1:08.45 (35.71)                                        
 19 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.66    1:08.48        
                  32.96     1:08.48 (35.52)                                        
 20 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              1:06.86    1:08.56        
                  33.09     1:08.56 (35.47)                                        
 21 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     1:05.84    1:08.65        
                  32.57     1:08.65 (36.08)                                        
 22 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:08.03    1:08.83        
                  32.66     1:08.83 (36.17)                                        
 23 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.44    1:09.00        
                  33.25     1:09.00 (35.75)                                        
 24 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:09.31        
                  32.90     1:09.31 (36.41)                                        
 25 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:11.94    1:09.83        
                  32.74     1:09.83 (37.09)                                        
 26 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               1:10.30    1:10.23        
                  33.74     1:10.23 (36.49)                                        
 27 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                1:07.13    1:10.41        
                  33.84     1:10.41 (36.57)                                        
 28 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:11.08        
                  33.89     1:11.08 (37.19)                                        
 29 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              1:12.17    1:11.25        
                  34.28     1:11.25 (36.97)                                        
 30 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:06.42    1:11.28        
                  33.87     1:11.28 (37.41)                                        
 31 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:12.85    1:11.58        
                  33.72     1:11.58 (37.86)                                        
 32 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:13.43    1:12.23        
                  34.68     1:12.23 (37.55)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Sam M            16 RA-MR                1:11.37    1:12.26        
                  35.20     1:12.26 (37.06)                                        
 34 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:10.30    1:12.62        
                  33.95     1:12.62 (38.67)                                        
 35 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:07.87    1:13.62        
                  35.26     1:13.62 (38.36)                                        
 36 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:13.70    1:14.88        
                  35.71     1:14.88 (39.17)                                        
 37 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              1:16.64    1:17.75        
                  36.06     1:17.75 (41.69)                                        
 38 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:21.54    1:18.33        
                  37.54     1:18.33 (40.79)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:30.27    1:19.37        
                  38.88     1:19.37 (40.49)                                        
 40 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR             1:21.45    1:20.79        
                  38.57     1:20.79 (42.22)                                        
 41 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:19.52    1:22.44        
                  38.21     1:22.44 (44.23)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:09.87        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:11.43        
  3 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              1:11.83    1:12.19        
                  35.41     1:12.19 (36.78)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR              1:07.91    1:12.43        
                  34.97     1:12.43 (37.46)                                        
  5 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:14.48    1:13.76        
  6 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:12.86    1:13.97        
                  36.25     1:13.97 (37.72)                                        
  7 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.65    1:14.69        
  8 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:16.42    1:14.71        
  9 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:14.79    1:14.77        
                  36.42     1:14.77 (38.35)                                        
 10 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:10.98    1:14.81        
 11 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:16.07    1:14.96        
 12 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:11.65    1:15.44        
                  36.30     1:15.44 (39.14)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:15.63        
 14 Elwell, Josephine H       15 FREE-MR              1:14.21    1:15.68        
                  36.93     1:15.68 (38.75)                                        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:17.69        
 16 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:17.02    1:17.99        
                  37.83     1:17.99 (40.16)                                        
 17 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     1:15.99    1:18.58        
                  37.97     1:18.58 (40.61)                                        
 18 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:16.14    1:19.32        
 19 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:21.76    1:19.34        
                  38.30     1:19.34 (41.04)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:18.07    1:19.67        
                  38.75     1:19.67 (40.92)                                        
 21 McArdle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              1:17.10    1:20.01        
                  39.03     1:20.01 (40.98)                                        
 22 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:15.92    1:20.38        
                  38.68     1:20.38 (41.70)                                        
 23 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               1:18.06    1:20.43        
                  39.72     1:20.43 (40.71)                                        
 24 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:24.85    1:20.79        
 25 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:21.01    1:22.28        
                  40.26     1:22.28 (42.02)                                        
 26 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     1:21.60    1:22.33        
                  39.76     1:22.33 (42.57)                                        
 27 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:19.99    1:22.97        
 28 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               1:15.19    1:23.26        
                  40.81     1:23.26 (42.45)                                        
 29 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               1:25.47    1:23.97        
                  40.38     1:23.97 (43.59)                                        
 30 Monica, Amelia C          17 RA-MR                1:23.50    1:24.38        
 31 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:29.27    1:25.32        
                  41.86     1:25.32 (43.46)                                        
 32 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:25.93        
                  41.81     1:25.93 (44.12)                                        
 33 Rocks, Grace E            17 NYSA-MR              1:22.70    1:27.21        
 34 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:21.45    1:27.26        
                  42.10     1:27.26 (45.16)                                        
 35 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:20.21    1:28.22        
 36 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              1:25.18    1:28.32        
                  42.65     1:28.32 (45.67)                                        
 37 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:28.62    1:29.22        
                  43.09     1:29.22 (46.13)                                        
 38 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:29.89        
 39 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR             1:29.76    1:30.35        
 40 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:26.09    1:32.60        
                  44.00     1:32.60 (48.60)                                        
 41 Raymond, Netta M          15 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:33.34        
                  44.11     1:33.34 (49.23)                                        
 42 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:36.23    1:33.52        
 43 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:48.72    1:41.96        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:33.95    2:30.31        
                  36.36     1:15.42 (39.06)     1:53.33 (37.91)     2:30.31 (36.98)
  2 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR              2:26.09    2:37.58        
                  36.49     1:16.33 (39.84)     1:56.84 (40.51)     2:37.58 (40.74)
  3 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.52    2:37.61        
                  37.47     1:17.83 (40.36)     1:57.50 (39.67)     2:37.61 (40.11)
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              2:34.67    2:37.81        
                  37.10     1:16.93 (39.83)     1:57.46 (40.53)     2:37.81 (40.35)
  5 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:38.35    2:40.22        
                  37.57     1:17.74 (40.17)     1:59.03 (41.29)     2:40.22 (41.19)
  6 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:39.04    2:40.55        
                  38.64     1:18.59 (39.95)     1:59.82 (41.23)     2:40.55 (40.73)
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              2:42.45    2:41.29        
                  38.55   2:41.29 (2:02.74)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:44.19    2:42.65        
                  39.41     1:20.39 (40.98)     2:01.62 (41.23)     2:42.65 (41.03)
  9 Elwell, Josephine H       15 FREE-MR              2:45.44    2:44.44        
                  40.36     1:22.00 (41.64)     2:04.38 (42.38)     2:44.44 (40.06)
 10 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:41.20    2:46.82        
                  39.25     1:21.59 (42.34)     2:04.30 (42.71)     2:46.82 (42.52)
 11 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:45.59    2:47.85        
                  39.82     1:22.37 (42.55)     2:05.86 (43.49)     2:47.85 (41.99)
 12 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                2:39.19    2:48.17        
                  38.68     1:20.33 (41.65)     2:04.54 (44.21)     2:48.17 (43.63)
 13 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:50.66    2:49.04        
                  39.18     1:22.50 (43.32)     2:06.21 (43.71)     2:49.04 (42.83)
 14 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     2:41.88    2:49.34        
                  38.93     1:22.71 (43.78)     2:06.79 (44.08)     2:49.34 (42.55)
 15 Doller, Miranda T         15 UN-NJ                2:53.44    2:49.66        
                  39.15     1:22.97 (43.82)     2:06.80 (43.83)     2:49.66 (42.86)
 16 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:44.65    2:51.72        
                  40.34     1:23.43 (43.09)     2:08.20 (44.77)     2:51.72 (43.52)
 17 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:58.40    2:51.80        
                  41.27     1:25.64 (44.37)     2:09.21 (43.57)     2:51.80 (42.59)
 18 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     2:54.73    2:53.29        
                  40.87     1:24.49 (43.62)     2:09.27 (44.78)     2:53.29 (44.02)
 19 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:54.03        
                  40.19     1:24.34 (44.15)     2:09.60 (45.26)     2:54.03 (44.43)
 20 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:59.53    2:54.10        
                  41.37     1:27.48 (46.11)     2:12.31 (44.83)     2:54.10 (41.79)
 21 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               2:59.95    2:57.14        
                  41.61     1:26.61 (45.00)     2:11.34 (44.73)     2:57.14 (45.80)
 22 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              3:07.88    3:00.79        
                  42.71     1:28.04 (45.33)     2:14.84 (46.80)     3:00.79 (45.95)
 23 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:56.92    3:02.88        
                  43.14     1:29.88 (46.74)   3:02.88 (1:33.00)                    
 24 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:55.47    3:05.58        
                  42.67     1:28.88 (46.21)     2:17.95 (49.07)     3:05.58 (47.63)
 25 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              3:05.05    3:05.65        
                  45.59     1:32.65 (47.06)     2:20.83 (48.18)     3:05.65 (44.82)
 26 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR             3:12.39    3:11.08        
                  46.37     1:34.42 (48.05)     2:23.90 (49.48)     3:11.08 (47.18)
 27 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:19.39        
                  46.03     1:37.57 (51.54)     2:30.19 (52.62)     3:19.39 (49.20)
 28 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               2:58.66    3:29.16        
                  50.21     1:43.93 (53.72)     2:37.52 (53.59)     3:29.16 (51.64)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                1:15.39    1:18.09        
                  36.08     1:18.09 (42.01)                                        
  2 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              1:18.06    1:21.99        
                  39.59     1:21.99 (42.40)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR              1:18.53    1:22.65        
                  39.26     1:22.65 (43.39)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              1:16.57    1:23.13        
                  38.96     1:23.13 (44.17)                                        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:21.64    1:23.59        
                  40.01     1:23.59 (43.58)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              1:18.38    1:25.17        
                  40.52     1:25.17 (44.65)                                        
  7 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:27.13        
                  41.63     1:27.13 (45.50)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:24.44    1:27.17        
                  41.13     1:27.17 (46.04)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                1:28.25    1:28.22        
                  42.38     1:28.22 (45.84)                                        
 10 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     1:29.51    1:28.49        
                  40.72     1:28.49 (47.77)                                        
 11 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:28.52        
                  41.43     1:28.52 (47.09)                                        
 12 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:21.10    1:29.07        
                  42.15     1:29.07 (46.92)                                        
 13 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:30.80    1:29.60        
                  41.88     1:29.60 (47.72)                                        
 14 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:27.57    1:29.71        
                  41.96     1:29.71 (47.75)                                        
 15 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:30.12        
                  42.82     1:30.12 (47.30)                                        
 16 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     1:26.61    1:30.76        
                  43.85     1:30.76 (46.91)                                        
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:28.83    1:31.08        
                  43.30     1:31.08 (47.78)                                        
 18 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:29.39    1:31.30        
                  43.79     1:31.30 (47.51)                                        
 19 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:36.37    1:32.99        
                  44.81     1:32.99 (48.18)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Sam M            16 RA-MR                1:30.31    1:35.28        
                  45.25     1:35.28 (50.03)                                        
 21 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:32.33    1:35.35        
                  44.81     1:35.35 (50.54)                                        
 22 Elwell, Josephine H       15 FREE-MR              1:28.97    1:35.71        
                  45.34     1:35.71 (50.37)                                        
 23 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:37.34    1:37.06        
                  44.54     1:37.06 (52.52)                                        
 24 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              1:31.85    1:37.25        
                  46.51     1:37.25 (50.74)                                        
 25 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:37.24    1:38.26        
                  47.29     1:38.26 (50.97)                                        
 26 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                1:38.48    1:38.90        
                  46.38     1:38.90 (52.52)                                        
 27 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:38.35    1:39.48        
                  47.40     1:39.48 (52.08)                                        
 28 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:34.20    1:40.39        
                  46.43     1:40.39 (53.96)                                        
 29 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:38.89    1:42.72        
 30 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:42.81    1:43.10        
                  48.53     1:43.10 (54.57)                                        
 31 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:38.99    1:43.17        
                  48.31     1:43.17 (54.86)                                        
 32 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:46.60    1:44.14        
                  49.90     1:44.14 (54.24)                                        
 33 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               1:39.98    1:44.23        
                  48.48     1:44.23 (55.75)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:58.56    1:51.91        
                  53.31     1:51.91 (58.60)                                        
 35 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR             2:08.64    2:11.64        
                1:01.06   2:11.64 (1:10.58)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                2:50.00    2:51.89        
                  37.87     1:21.73 (43.86)     2:07.06 (45.33)     2:51.89 (44.83)
  2 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:49.22    2:53.49        
                  40.85     1:24.96 (44.11)     2:08.70 (43.74)     2:53.49 (44.79)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                2:53.03    3:00.73        
                                1:28.74 ( )   3:00.73 (1:31.99)                    
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              3:01.35    3:01.66        
                  42.31     1:28.53 (46.22)     2:16.07 (47.54)     3:01.66 (45.59)
  5 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              2:56.53    3:04.19        
                                1:29.88 ( )   3:04.19 (1:34.31)                    
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                3:06.55    3:05.46        
                  42.86     1:29.54 (46.68)     2:16.87 (47.33)     3:05.46 (48.59)
  7 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                3:00.86    3:06.90        
                  41.52     1:28.80 (47.28)     2:18.04 (49.24)     3:06.90 (48.86)
  8 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR               3:06.97    3:10.57        
                  43.04     1:32.08 (49.04)     2:21.01 (48.93)     3:10.57 (49.56)
  9 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               3:08.35    3:11.01        
                                1:33.08 ( )   3:11.01 (1:37.93)                    
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              3:07.33    3:12.37        
                  44.67     1:33.19 (48.52)     2:22.65 (49.46)     3:12.37 (49.72)
 11 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              3:18.58    3:12.88        
                  42.53     1:30.72 (48.19)     2:21.13 (50.41)     3:12.88 (51.75)
 12 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              3:21.37    3:12.95        
                  44.57     1:33.34 (48.77)     2:23.19 (49.85)     3:12.95 (49.76)
 13 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     3:04.96    3:12.99        
                  44.57     1:32.66 (48.09)     2:22.52 (49.86)     3:12.99 (50.47)
 14 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     3:13.18    3:15.55        
                  44.36     1:34.71 (50.35)     2:25.93 (51.22)     3:15.55 (49.62)
 15 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              3:07.77    3:15.69        
                                1:36.17 ( )   3:15.69 (1:39.52)                    
 16 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              3:15.16    3:16.68        
                  45.05     1:34.30 (49.25)     2:25.33 (51.03)     3:16.68 (51.35)
 17 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                3:24.83    3:20.50        
                                1:37.05 ( )   3:20.50 (1:43.45)                    
 18 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              3:30.13    3:21.12        
                                1:36.50 ( )   3:21.12 (1:44.62)                    
 19 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               3:19.28    3:22.96        
                  48.22     1:41.13 (52.91)     2:32.24 (51.11)     3:22.96 (50.72)
 20 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR                    NT    3:24.44        
                                1:39.90 ( )   3:24.44 (1:44.54)                    
 21 Monica, Amelia C          17 RA-MR                3:31.71    3:26.28        
                  47.44     1:40.43 (52.99)     2:33.69 (53.26)     3:26.28 (52.59)
 22 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              3:16.00    3:29.03        
                  49.42     1:42.36 (52.94)     2:37.48 (55.12)     3:29.03 (51.55)
 23 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               3:33.22    3:35.07        
                  47.33     1:42.02 (54.69)     2:37.46 (55.44)     3:35.07 (57.61)
 24 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             3:46.11    3:37.35        
                  50.63     1:47.39 (56.76)     2:43.19 (55.80)     3:37.35 (54.16)
 25 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              3:32.52    3:45.76        
                  48.76     1:44.72 (55.96)     2:44.67 (59.95)   3:45.76 (1:01.09)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              1:02.46    1:05.19        
                  30.43     1:05.19 (34.76)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:05.66    1:07.92        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR              1:07.99    1:09.52        
  4 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:09.35    1:10.29        
                  32.42     1:10.29 (37.87)                                        
  5 McArdle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              1:08.13    1:13.33        
  6 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:12.15    1:13.56        
                  34.31     1:13.56 (39.25)                                        
  7 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               1:16.25    1:13.79        
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:14.55    1:13.79        
                  33.58     1:13.79 (40.21)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              1:12.77    1:15.03        
                  35.87     1:15.03 (39.16)                                        
 10 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:12.98    1:15.14        
 11 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:09.14    1:15.35        
                  34.78     1:15.35 (40.57)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:12.06    1:15.92        
                  35.40     1:15.92 (40.52)                                        
 13 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                1:10.06    1:16.03        
                  34.17     1:16.03 (41.86)                                        
 14 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:14.10    1:16.51        
                  35.86     1:16.51 (40.65)                                        
 15 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              1:21.44    1:16.93        
 16 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:16.16    1:17.10        
                  36.00     1:17.10 (41.10)                                        
 17 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.37    1:17.65        
                  35.84     1:17.65 (41.81)                                        
 18 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               1:12.54    1:18.02        
                  30.37     1:18.02 (47.65)                                        
 19 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                1:19.13    1:18.39        
                  35.78     1:18.39 (42.61)                                        
 20 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:19.00        
 21 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:20.48    1:19.73        
                  37.00     1:19.73 (42.73)                                        
 22 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               1:14.77    1:20.69        
                  37.64     1:20.69 (43.05)                                        
 23 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR               1:26.68    1:20.70        
                  36.84     1:20.70 (43.86)                                        
 24 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:20.97        
                  37.76     1:20.97 (43.21)                                        
 25 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:21.05        
                  37.40     1:21.05 (43.65)                                        
 26 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:20.69    1:23.57        
                  37.81     1:23.57 (45.76)                                        
 27 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:21.22    1:24.01        
                  38.93     1:24.01 (45.08)                                        
 28 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:24.05    1:24.34        
                  38.59     1:24.34 (45.75)                                        
 29 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:24.52        
                  37.73     1:24.52 (46.79)                                        
 30 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:25.21    1:25.62        
                  37.93     1:25.62 (47.69)                                        
 31 Monica, Amelia C          17 RA-MR                1:30.44    1:26.90        
 32 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:20.19    1:27.59        
 33 Rocks, Grace E            17 NYSA-MR              1:26.80    1:28.97        
 34 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:33.47    1:31.91        
                  41.34     1:31.91 (50.57)                                        
 35 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                1:40.92    1:36.46        
                  43.52     1:36.46 (52.94)                                        
 36 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:39.49        
                  46.59     1:39.49 (52.90)                                        
 37 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:50.50        
                  49.51   1:50.50 (1:00.99)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:36.23    2:34.08        
                  33.17     1:12.52 (39.35)     1:51.75 (39.23)     2:34.08 (42.33)
  2 Doller, Miranda T         15 UN-NJ                2:34.73    2:37.62        
                  34.68     1:13.84 (39.16)     1:55.31 (41.47)     2:37.62 (42.31)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:43.62    2:44.51        
                  36.51     1:18.71 (42.20)     2:00.18 (41.47)     2:44.51 (44.33)
  4 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:46.68        
                  37.33     1:19.06 (41.73)     2:02.62 (43.56)     2:46.68 (44.06)
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:41.92    2:49.38        
                  35.61     1:16.66 (41.05)     2:02.03 (45.37)     2:49.38 (47.35)
  6 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:50.37        
                  36.74     1:18.75 (42.01)     2:05.16 (46.41)     2:50.37 (45.21)
  7 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:51.17    2:57.72        
                  37.54     1:22.18 (44.64)     2:11.06 (48.88)     2:57.72 (46.66)
  8 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              3:17.69    3:07.51        
                  39.00     1:26.75 (47.75)     2:18.24 (51.49)     3:07.51 (49.27)
  9 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              3:11.37    3:07.52        
                  39.68     1:28.33 (48.65)     2:18.89 (50.56)     3:07.52 (48.63)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              2:10.52    2:14.26        
                  31.35     1:05.12 (33.77)     1:39.96 (34.84)     2:14.26 (34.30)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:14.01    2:14.99        
                                1:05.73 ( )   2:14.99 (1:09.26)                    
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              2:12.46    2:15.53        
                  32.17     1:06.55 (34.38)     1:41.51 (34.96)     2:15.53 (34.02)
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:19.19    2:16.37        
                  31.48     1:05.69 (34.21)     1:41.54 (35.85)     2:16.37 (34.83)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:19.46    2:17.41        
                  31.22     1:06.01 (34.79)     1:42.55 (36.54)     2:17.41 (34.86)
  6 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.60    2:18.58        
                  33.00     1:08.60 (35.60)     1:44.14 (35.54)     2:18.58 (34.44)
  7 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:21.99    2:20.13        
                                1:08.76 ( )   2:20.13 (1:11.37)                    
  8 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:18.13    2:20.51        
                  32.16     1:07.49 (35.33)     1:44.14 (36.65)     2:20.51 (36.37)
  9 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                2:22.34    2:21.11        
                  32.86     1:08.95 (36.09)     1:45.90 (36.95)     2:21.11 (35.21)
 10 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:20.92    2:21.92        
                  33.95     1:09.67 (35.72)     1:46.35 (36.68)     2:21.92 (35.57)
 11 Elwell, Josephine H       15 FREE-MR              2:20.15    2:22.09        
                                1:09.90 ( )   2:22.09 (1:12.19)                    
 12 Jeng, Flora H             13 UN-NJ                2:21.79    2:22.30        
                  33.42     1:10.47 (37.05)     1:47.52 (37.05)     2:22.30 (34.78)
 13 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:31.03    2:22.93        
                                1:07.17 ( )   2:22.93 (1:15.76)                    
 14 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:20.73    2:22.94        
                                1:10.03 ( )   2:22.94 (1:12.91)                    
 15 Doller, Miranda T         15 UN-NJ                2:16.83    2:23.00        
                  32.75     1:08.35 (35.60)     1:45.82 (37.47)     2:23.00 (37.18)
 16 McArdle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              2:12.73    2:23.62        
                                1:08.92 ( )   2:23.62 (1:14.70)                    
 17 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              2:19.92    2:23.95        
                  33.36     1:10.86 (37.50)     1:46.64 (35.78)     2:23.95 (37.31)
 18 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:21.65    2:24.27        
                  33.24     1:09.91 (36.67)     1:47.14 (37.23)     2:24.27 (37.13)
 19 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:26.24    2:24.81        
                  33.44     1:09.76 (36.32)     1:47.65 (37.89)     2:24.81 (37.16)
 20 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:22.29    2:24.89        
                                1:09.58 ( )   2:24.89 (1:15.31)                    
 21 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              2:19.88    2:24.90        
                  34.27     1:11.31 (37.04)     1:48.77 (37.46)     2:24.90 (36.13)
 22 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:24.33    2:25.44        
                                1:12.10 ( )   2:25.44 (1:13.34)                    
 23 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:30.17    2:26.06        
                  33.34     1:09.36 (36.02)     1:47.75 (38.39)     2:26.06 (38.31)
 24 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:25.45    2:26.31        
                  34.06     1:11.20 (37.14)     1:49.30 (38.10)     2:26.31 (37.01)
 25 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:23.62    2:26.48        
                  34.34     1:10.67 (36.33)     1:49.00 (38.33)     2:26.48 (37.48)
 26 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:24.31    2:26.72        
                  33.25     1:10.70 (37.45)     1:48.91 (38.21)     2:26.72 (37.81)
 27 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:27.81    2:27.46        
                  33.01     1:10.71 (37.70)     1:49.35 (38.64)     2:27.46 (38.11)
 28 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                2:20.96    2:27.78        
                  33.13     1:10.30 (37.17)     1:48.60 (38.30)     2:27.78 (39.18)
 29 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:27.89        
                  33.43     1:10.51 (37.08)     1:49.03 (38.52)     2:27.89 (38.86)
 30 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:26.55    2:28.02        
                  34.32     1:12.06 (37.74)     1:50.45 (38.39)     2:28.02 (37.57)
 31 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:22.72    2:28.11        
                  33.95     1:10.65 (36.70)     1:49.44 (38.79)     2:28.11 (38.67)
 32 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:29.57    2:28.56        
                  34.61     1:12.20 (37.59)     1:50.94 (38.74)     2:28.56 (37.62)
 33 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:29.10    2:28.68        
                                1:11.53 ( )   2:28.68 (1:17.15)                    
 34 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                2:38.16    2:29.59        
                  34.50     1:12.40 (37.90)     1:51.92 (39.52)     2:29.59 (37.67)
 35 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:32.75    2:29.94        
                  34.76     1:12.35 (37.59)     1:51.84 (39.49)     2:29.94 (38.10)
 36 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:26.09    2:30.02        
                  33.75     1:11.23 (37.48)     1:51.07 (39.84)     2:30.02 (38.95)
 37 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:30.97    2:30.71        
                  33.17     1:11.82 (38.65)     1:51.28 (39.46)     2:30.71 (39.43)
 38 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:29.08    2:30.80        
                                1:14.14 ( )   2:30.80 (1:16.66)                    
 39 Tillman, Victoria M       16 COND-MR              2:21.38    2:30.94        
                  33.68     1:11.65 (37.97)     1:51.66 (40.01)     2:30.94 (39.28)
 40 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     2:24.54    2:31.08        
                                1:13.27 ( )   2:31.08 (1:17.81)                    
 41 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:33.25    2:31.22        
                  34.76     1:12.98 (38.22)     1:52.61 (39.63)     2:31.22 (38.61)
 42 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:33.29    2:31.26        
                  35.31     1:13.94 (38.63)     1:53.17 (39.23)     2:31.26 (38.09)
 43 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:36.78    2:31.67        
                  34.93     1:13.29 (38.36)     1:53.31 (40.02)     2:31.67 (38.36)
 44 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:35.41    2:31.71        
                  35.04     1:13.84 (38.80)     1:53.89 (40.05)     2:31.71 (37.82)
 45 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:36.41    2:32.70        
                  34.43     1:12.45 (38.02)     1:52.62 (40.17)     2:32.70 (40.08)
 46 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                2:37.37    2:32.82        
                  34.76     1:13.75 (38.99)     1:54.01 (40.26)     2:32.82 (38.81)
 47 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:29.56    2:33.17        
                  35.41     1:14.63 (39.22)     1:54.38 (39.75)     2:33.17 (38.79)
 48 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:26.37    2:33.74        
                  35.15     1:13.67 (38.52)     1:54.74 (41.07)     2:33.74 (39.00)
 49 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:34.86        
                  32.63     1:11.85 (39.22)     1:53.62 (41.77)     2:34.86 (41.24)
 50 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:35.19        
                  35.88     1:15.85 (39.97)     1:55.91 (40.06)     2:35.19 (39.28)
 51 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:43.78    2:35.48        
                  34.76     1:14.97 (40.21)     1:56.40 (41.43)     2:35.48 (39.08)
 52 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:23.62    2:35.53        
                  35.66     1:13.82 (38.16)     1:54.89 (41.07)     2:35.53 (40.64)
 53 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:29.98    2:36.00        
                  34.25     1:13.58 (39.33)     1:55.11 (41.53)     2:36.00 (40.89)
 53 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:35.87    2:36.00        
                                1:14.13 ( )   2:36.00 (1:21.87)                    
 55 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:30.58    2:36.08        
                  36.18     1:15.39 (39.21)     1:55.82 (40.43)     2:36.08 (40.26)
 56 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:36.09        
                  35.39     1:16.01 (40.62)     1:56.96 (40.95)     2:36.09 (39.13)
 57 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:51.89    2:36.29        
                                1:16.95 ( )   2:36.29 (1:19.34)                    
 58 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:36.76        
                  35.19     1:15.16 (39.97)     1:56.61 (41.45)     2:36.76 (40.15)
 59 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              2:39.45    2:37.09        
                                1:14.92 ( )   2:37.09 (1:22.17)                    
 60 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR               2:53.48    2:37.44        
                  36.04     1:16.09 (40.05)     1:57.51 (41.42)     2:37.44 (39.93)
 61 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              2:31.96    2:37.56        
                                1:15.76 ( )   2:37.56 (1:21.80)                    
 62 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:32.88    2:37.62        
                  36.02     1:15.41 (39.39)     1:57.76 (42.35)     2:37.62 (39.86)
 63 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             2:45.84    2:38.58        
                  36.20     1:16.86 (40.66)     1:58.68 (41.82)     2:38.58 (39.90)
 64 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:37.44    2:39.26        
                  36.59     1:17.38 (40.79)     1:58.52 (41.14)     2:39.26 (40.74)
 65 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                   NT    2:39.68        
                  36.16     1:16.95 (40.79)     1:59.05 (42.10)     2:39.68 (40.63)
 66 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:38.30    2:40.94        
                  37.12     1:18.24 (41.12)     1:59.99 (41.75)     2:40.94 (40.95)
 67 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:44.42    2:41.26        
                  35.07     1:17.39 (42.32)     2:00.33 (42.94)     2:41.26 (40.93)
 68 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               2:48.71    2:41.88        
                  36.31     1:17.14 (40.83)     1:59.82 (42.68)     2:41.88 (42.06)
 69 Monica, Amelia C          17 RA-MR                2:51.93    2:41.97        
                                1:17.10 ( )   2:41.97 (1:24.87)                    
 70 McNamara, Jane            14 UN-MR                2:38.32    2:45.58        
                                1:19.14 ( )   2:45.58 (1:26.44)                    
 71 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              3:05.92    2:46.00        
                                1:18.92 ( )   2:46.00 (1:27.08)                    
 72 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:46.72    2:47.65        
                  36.20     1:17.56 (41.36)     2:02.19 (44.63)     2:47.65 (45.46)
 73 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             2:52.53    2:48.31        
                  38.40     1:21.63 (43.23)     2:06.35 (44.72)     2:48.31 (41.96)
 74 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:52.26    2:48.75        
                  37.69     1:20.53 (42.84)     2:05.50 (44.97)     2:48.75 (43.25)
 75 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.52        
                                1:21.27 ( )   2:50.52 (1:29.25)                    
 76 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              2:48.53    2:51.71        
                  36.94     1:20.47 (43.53)     2:05.72 (45.25)     2:51.71 (45.99)
 77 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:53.33    2:55.57        
                  37.78     1:21.67 (43.89)   2:55.57 (1:33.90)                    
 78 Dixon, Kara D             14 COND-MR                   NT    2:55.86        
                  37.26     1:21.30 (44.04)     2:08.71 (47.41)     2:55.86 (47.15)
 79 Foong, Yanyi              14 COND-MR              3:06.97    2:57.60        
                                1:23.75 ( )   2:57.60 (1:33.85)                    
 80 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             3:15.99    2:58.03        
                  40.29     1:25.80 (45.51)   2:58.03 (1:32.23)                    
 81 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               3:17.31    2:58.34        
                  38.24     1:21.71 (43.47)   2:58.34 (1:36.63)                    
 82 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.78        
                                1:27.11 ( )   3:00.78 (1:33.67)                    
 83 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:51.93    3:01.53        
                  38.05     1:22.51 (44.46)     2:11.78 (49.27)     3:01.53 (49.75)
 84 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR             3:11.78    3:01.67        
                  40.35     1:26.43 (46.08)     2:14.40 (47.97)     3:01.67 (47.27)
 85 Thompson, Nola Y          13 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:27.44        
                  41.87     1:34.99 (53.12)     2:33.02 (58.03)     3:27.44 (54.42)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:20.91    2:28.89        
                  31.51     1:08.13 (36.62)     1:53.18 (45.05)     2:28.89 (35.71)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              2:25.65    2:30.66        
                                1:09.03 ( )   2:30.66 (1:21.63)                    
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:32.70        
                  33.08     1:13.51 (40.43)     1:56.75 (43.24)     2:32.70 (35.95)
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:35.22    2:33.47        
                  32.32     1:12.69 (40.37)     1:58.22 (45.53)     2:33.47 (35.25)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              2:37.03    2:33.86        
                  32.61     1:11.76 (39.15)     1:59.75 (47.99)     2:33.86 (34.11)
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:39.05    2:36.85        
                  31.92     1:12.75 (40.83)     2:00.41 (47.66)     2:36.85 (36.44)
  7 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                2:41.17    2:37.53        
                                1:19.00 ( )   2:37.53 (1:18.53)                    
  8 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.73    2:40.83        
                                1:18.00 ( )   2:40.83 (1:22.83)                    
  9 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              2:40.78    2:41.09        
                                1:18.31 ( )   2:41.09 (1:22.78)                    
 10 Jeng, Flora H             13 UN-NJ                2:46.52    2:42.52        
                  35.16     1:16.68 (41.52)     2:07.50 (50.82)     2:42.52 (35.02)
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:43.94    2:42.55        
                  33.81     1:16.54 (42.73)     2:06.47 (49.93)     2:42.55 (36.08)
 12 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:44.02    2:43.18        
                                1:18.37 ( )   2:43.18 (1:24.81)                    
 13 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:42.94    2:44.50        
                  37.41     1:18.23 (40.82)     2:07.65 (49.42)     2:44.50 (36.85)
 14 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:39.02    2:45.66        
                  35.76     1:18.10 (42.34)     2:08.22 (50.12)     2:45.66 (37.44)
 15 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:48.27    2:46.17        
                  35.54     1:19.86 (44.32)     2:08.96 (49.10)     2:46.17 (37.21)
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:44.15    2:46.17        
                  36.45     1:17.19 (40.74)     2:06.88 (49.69)     2:46.17 (39.29)
 17 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                2:38.95    2:46.32        
                  36.40     1:20.61 (44.21)     2:09.23 (48.62)     2:46.32 (37.09)
 18 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:50.70    2:46.58        
                  35.18     1:18.55 (43.37)     2:08.74 (50.19)     2:46.58 (37.84)
 19 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:43.92    2:46.82        
                  36.35     1:19.16 (42.81)     2:09.52 (50.36)     2:46.82 (37.30)
 20 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:44.10    2:46.98        
                                1:17.57 ( )   2:46.98 (1:29.41)                    
 21 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:39.30    2:47.44        
                  36.20     1:19.21 (43.01)     2:09.60 (50.39)     2:47.44 (37.84)
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:56.51    2:47.55        
                  35.90     1:18.50 (42.60)     2:08.56 (50.06)     2:47.55 (38.99)
 23 Doller, Miranda T         15 UN-NJ                2:41.25    2:47.83        
                  34.69     1:20.10 (45.41)     2:12.94 (52.84)     2:47.83 (34.89)
 24 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                3:01.52    2:49.23        
                  38.35     1:24.12 (45.77)     2:11.43 (47.31)     2:49.23 (37.80)
 25 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:49.28        
                  36.11     1:20.01 (43.90)     2:11.16 (51.15)     2:49.28 (38.12)
 26 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                2:59.51    2:49.40        
                  36.08     1:20.83 (44.75)     2:10.21 (49.38)     2:49.40 (39.19)
 27 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:43.98    2:51.02        
                  35.28     1:19.01 (43.73)   2:51.02 (1:32.01)                    
 28 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.50    2:51.27        
                  36.98     1:23.17 (46.19)     2:12.19 (49.02)     2:51.27 (39.08)
 29 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:51.28        
                  37.30     1:23.01 (45.71)     2:12.07 (49.06)     2:51.28 (39.21)
 30 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              2:48.01    2:52.21        
                  37.10     1:24.49 (47.39)     2:11.26 (46.77)     2:52.21 (40.95)
 31 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:43.77    2:52.59        
                  36.94     1:24.41 (47.47)     2:13.47 (49.06)     2:52.59 (39.12)
 32 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:58.75    2:52.71        
                                1:21.90 ( )   2:52.71 (1:30.81)                    
 33 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:49.50    2:53.00        
                  37.31     1:23.08 (45.77)     2:14.88 (51.80)     2:53.00 (38.12)
 34 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     2:52.29    2:53.29        
                                1:22.60 ( )   2:53.29 (1:30.69)                    
 35 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:52.52    2:53.65        
                  39.17     1:22.49 (43.32)     2:15.66 (53.17)     2:53.65 (37.99)
 36 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:50.39    2:54.48        
                  39.28     1:24.20 (44.92)     2:16.07 (51.87)     2:54.48 (38.41)
 37 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              3:10.59    2:55.97        
                                1:25.85 ( )   2:55.97 (1:30.12)                    
 38 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:53.50    2:56.26        
                  41.31     1:27.00 (45.69)     2:19.78 (52.78)     2:56.26 (36.48)
 39 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:57.99    2:56.99        
                                1:22.21 ( )   2:56.99 (1:34.78)                    
 40 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:51.05    2:57.00        
                  38.52     1:24.45 (45.93)     2:17.21 (52.76)     2:57.00 (39.79)
 41 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:49.88    2:58.20        
                  38.94     1:23.65 (44.71)     2:18.65 (55.00)     2:58.20 (39.55)
 42 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.35    2:58.54        
                  39.71     1:31.28 (51.57)     2:20.76 (49.48)     2:58.54 (37.78)
 43 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              2:50.30    2:59.24        
                  38.06     1:23.26 (45.20)     2:17.91 (54.65)     2:59.24 (41.33)
 44 Monica, Amelia C          17 RA-MR                3:07.64    2:59.98        
                  39.63     1:26.99 (47.36)     2:19.93 (52.94)     2:59.98 (40.05)
 45 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              3:03.96    3:00.40        
                  40.28     1:26.98 (46.70)     2:19.10 (52.12)     3:00.40 (41.30)
 46 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:58.91    3:00.98        
                  38.82     1:30.14 (51.32)     2:20.74 (50.60)     3:00.98 (40.24)
 47 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:52.49    3:01.18        
                  37.33     1:21.84 (44.51)   2:22.42 (1:00.58)     3:01.18 (38.76)
 48 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              3:07.13    3:02.15        
                  37.17     1:24.70 (47.53)     2:24.55 (59.85)     3:02.15 (37.60)
 49 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             3:08.22    3:02.18        
                                1:26.18 ( )   3:02.18 (1:36.00)                    
 50 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               3:18.56    3:02.59        
                  41.25     1:29.06 (47.81)     2:23.58 (54.52)     3:02.59 (39.01)
 51 Olivier, Anais I          15 NYSA-MR              3:06.15    3:02.62        
                  41.71     1:28.31 (46.60)     2:22.53 (54.22)     3:02.62 (40.09)
 52 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              2:55.44    3:02.87        
                  40.87     1:28.49 (47.62)     2:19.63 (51.14)     3:02.87 (43.24)
 53 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              3:16.47    3:03.13        
                  38.71     1:25.59 (46.88)     2:21.97 (56.38)     3:03.13 (41.16)
 54 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:03.44        
                                1:23.64 ( )   3:03.44 (1:39.80)                    
 55 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             3:01.50    3:04.72        
                  43.09     1:28.03 (44.94)     2:25.33 (57.30)     3:04.72 (39.39)
 56 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              3:24.64    3:05.34        
                  37.48     1:26.69 (49.21)     2:23.23 (56.54)     3:05.34 (42.11)
 57 McNamara, Jane            14 UN-MR                3:03.93    3:05.46        
                                1:28.36 ( )   3:05.46 (1:37.10)                    
 58 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                3:28.76    3:06.21        
                  44.03     1:28.90 (44.87)     2:27.64 (58.74)     3:06.21 (38.57)
 59 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              3:07.95    3:06.70        
                  38.14     1:25.65 (47.51)     2:24.27 (58.62)     3:06.70 (42.43)
 60 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              3:11.96    3:07.21        
                  39.75     1:27.30 (47.55)   2:29.19 (1:01.89)     3:07.21 (38.02)
 61 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             3:07.65    3:09.91        
                  40.98     1:28.95 (47.97)     2:28.69 (59.74)     3:09.91 (41.22)
 62 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              3:11.29    3:11.27        
                  40.59     1:29.39 (48.80)   2:29.65 (1:00.26)     3:11.27 (41.62)
 63 Foong, Yanyi              14 COND-MR              3:19.19    3:19.60        
                  45.42     1:37.03 (51.61)     2:31.64 (54.61)     3:19.60 (47.96)
 64 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              3:11.42    3:22.08        
                  45.83     1:35.42 (49.59)     2:31.02 (55.60)     3:22.08 (51.06)
 65 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:27.47        
                  46.45     1:40.31 (53.86)   3:27.47 (1:47.16)                    
 66 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               3:54.40    3:31.51        
 67 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR             3:33.72    3:37.34        
                  46.48     1:38.30 (51.82)   2:48.55 (1:10.25)     3:37.34 (48.79)
 68 Thompson, Nola Y          13 COND-MR              4:00.46    4:01.49        
                  51.70   1:53.99 (1:02.29)   3:06.72 (1:12.73)     4:01.49 (54.77)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     4:55.11    4:42.80        
                  32.62     1:07.69 (35.07)     1:44.43 (36.74)     2:21.09 (36.66)
        2:57.03 (35.94)     3:32.91 (35.88)     4:09.18 (36.27)     4:42.80 (33.62)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              4:44.91    4:48.04        
                  33.04     1:08.64 (35.60)     1:45.30 (36.66)     2:21.59 (36.29)
        2:58.17 (36.58)     3:34.46 (36.29)     4:11.50 (37.04)     4:48.04 (36.54)
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              4:54.23    4:50.44        
                  33.35     1:09.31 (35.96)     1:46.83 (37.52)     2:23.99 (37.16)
        3:01.60 (37.61)     3:38.39 (36.79)     4:15.65 (37.26)     4:50.44 (34.79)
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              4:52.08    4:50.53        
                  33.81     1:10.50 (36.69)     1:48.44 (37.94)     2:25.17 (36.73)
        3:02.12 (36.95)     3:39.34 (37.22)     4:16.00 (36.66)     4:50.53 (34.53)
  5 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              4:56.65    4:54.13        
                  34.76     1:12.13 (37.37)     1:49.80 (37.67)                    
            3:03.81 ( )                             4:17.93 ( )     4:54.13 (36.20)
  6 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              4:56.58    4:54.45        
                  33.92     1:10.63 (36.71)     1:47.82 (37.19)     2:25.09 (37.27)
        3:02.50 (37.41)     3:39.99 (37.49)     4:17.51 (37.52)     4:54.45 (36.94)
  7 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              4:56.27    4:55.80        
                  33.79     1:11.02 (37.23)     1:48.81 (37.79)     2:26.32 (37.51)
        3:03.48 (37.16)     3:41.26 (37.78)     4:18.79 (37.53)     4:55.80 (37.01)
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              4:50.00    4:56.40        
                  33.41                             1:46.56 ( )                    
            3:02.17 ( )                             4:18.74 ( )     4:56.40 (37.66)
  9 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                5:02.76    4:57.73        
                  33.65     1:10.74 (37.09)     1:48.40 (37.66)     2:26.23 (37.83)
        3:04.31 (38.08)     3:42.88 (38.57)     4:20.81 (37.93)     4:57.73 (36.92)
 10 Jeng, Flora H             13 UN-NJ                5:05.12    4:57.76        
                  34.37     1:11.92 (37.55)     1:50.07 (38.15)     2:28.56 (38.49)
        3:06.61 (38.05)     3:44.43 (37.82)     4:21.77 (37.34)     4:57.76 (35.99)
 11 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              4:52.64    4:58.55        
                                  19.10 ( )       33.16 (14.06)     1:10.10 (36.94)
        1:47.54 (37.44)     2:25.90 (38.36)     3:02.85 (36.95)   4:58.55 (1:55.70)
 12 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              4:56.70    4:59.77        
                  34.65     1:12.14 (37.49)     1:50.45 (38.31)     2:28.87 (38.42)
        3:07.16 (38.29)     3:45.13 (37.97)     4:23.21 (38.08)     4:59.77 (36.56)
 13 Doller, Miranda T         15 UN-NJ                4:49.76    5:02.13        
                  35.10     1:13.27 (38.17)     1:51.11 (37.84)     2:29.37 (38.26)
        3:07.42 (38.05)     3:46.42 (39.00)     4:25.32 (38.90)     5:02.13 (36.81)
 14 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              4:49.28    5:02.22        
                  34.58     1:13.12 (38.54)     1:51.11 (37.99)     2:30.31 (39.20)
        3:08.26 (37.95)     3:47.68 (39.42)     4:26.36 (38.68)     5:02.22 (35.86)
 15 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              5:20.88    5:05.32        
                  35.19     1:13.45 (38.26)     1:52.30 (38.85)     2:31.24 (38.94)
        3:10.42 (39.18)     3:49.25 (38.83)     4:28.18 (38.93)     5:05.32 (37.14)
 16 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              5:07.98    5:07.28        
                  34.56     1:13.08 (38.52)     1:51.79 (38.71)     2:30.93 (39.14)
        3:10.26 (39.33)     3:49.76 (39.50)     4:28.35 (38.59)     5:07.28 (38.93)
 17 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              4:55.41    5:07.70        
                  33.98     1:11.40 (37.42)     1:50.18 (38.78)     2:29.70 (39.52)
        3:09.37 (39.67)     3:49.58 (40.21)     4:29.42 (39.84)     5:07.70 (38.28)
 18 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              5:04.21    5:08.51        
                  35.08     1:14.03 (38.95)     1:53.17 (39.14)     2:32.17 (39.00)
        3:11.30 (39.13)     3:50.64 (39.34)     4:29.98 (39.34)     5:08.51 (38.53)
 19 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     5:09.41    5:09.54        
                  35.38     1:14.00 (38.62)     1:53.21 (39.21)     2:33.51 (40.30)
        3:13.54 (40.03)     3:53.35 (39.81)     4:31.77 (38.42)     5:09.54 (37.77)
 20 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              5:23.35    5:10.17        
                  35.41     1:13.64 (38.23)     1:52.97 (39.33)     2:32.62 (39.65)
        3:12.82 (40.20)     3:52.23 (39.41)     4:31.66 (39.43)     5:10.17 (38.51)
 21 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              5:18.72    5:10.42        
                  35.54     1:13.99 (38.45)     1:52.78 (38.79)     2:32.44 (39.66)
        3:12.00 (39.56)     3:52.08 (40.08)     4:31.54 (39.46)     5:10.42 (38.88)
 22 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              5:20.69    5:11.12        
                  34.49     1:13.00 (38.51)     1:52.83 (39.83)     2:32.89 (40.06)
        3:13.41 (40.52)     3:53.54 (40.13)     4:32.36 (38.82)     5:11.12 (38.76)
 23 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              5:16.46    5:11.15        
                  35.61     1:14.70 (39.09)     1:54.84 (40.14)     2:34.41 (39.57)
        3:14.56 (40.15)     3:54.09 (39.53)     4:32.98 (38.89)     5:11.15 (38.17)
 24 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     5:06.01    5:12.06        
                  36.04     1:14.71 (38.67)     1:53.69 (38.98)     2:33.31 (39.62)
        3:13.07 (39.76)     3:53.46 (40.39)     4:33.06 (39.60)     5:12.06 (39.00)
 25 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               5:05.82    5:14.14        
                  35.44     1:13.77 (38.33)     1:53.90 (40.13)     2:33.35 (39.45)
        3:14.73 (41.38)     3:54.62 (39.89)     4:35.49 (40.87)     5:14.14 (38.65)
 26 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              5:06.49    5:14.18        
                  36.07     1:15.41 (39.34)     1:55.45 (40.04)     2:35.47 (40.02)
        3:16.16 (40.69)     3:56.24 (40.08)     4:36.06 (39.82)     5:14.18 (38.12)
 27 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              5:05.00    5:14.67        
                  35.45     1:14.87 (39.42)     1:55.30 (40.43)     2:35.60 (40.30)
        3:16.08 (40.48)     3:56.96 (40.88)     4:36.87 (39.91)     5:14.67 (37.80)
 28 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              5:02.44    5:17.33        
                  33.99     1:11.39 (37.40)     1:50.98 (39.59)     2:30.34 (39.36)
        3:13.02 (42.68)     3:54.42 (41.40)     4:37.48 (43.06)     5:17.33 (39.85)
 29 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              5:52.01    5:22.51        
                  36.65     1:16.14 (39.49)     1:57.26 (41.12)     2:39.52 (42.26)
        3:20.95 (41.43)     4:03.28 (42.33)     4:43.88 (40.60)     5:22.51 (38.63)
 30 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              5:26.62    5:24.39        
                  35.56     1:15.54 (39.98)     1:56.67 (41.13)     2:38.43 (41.76)
        3:20.25 (41.82)     4:01.98 (41.73)     4:43.76 (41.78)     5:24.39 (40.63)
 31 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              5:38.88    5:25.78        
                  35.34     1:15.72 (40.38)     1:57.92 (42.20)     2:39.82 (41.90)
        3:21.69 (41.87)     4:04.07 (42.38)     4:45.33 (41.26)     5:25.78 (40.45)
 32 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              5:40.20    5:26.33        
                  37.40     1:19.17 (41.77)     2:01.61 (42.44)     2:44.23 (42.62)
        3:25.87 (41.64)     4:06.76 (40.89)     4:47.08 (40.32)     5:26.33 (39.25)
 33 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:01.10    5:27.15        
                  36.10     1:16.16 (40.06)     1:57.30 (41.14)     2:38.78 (41.48)
        3:20.03 (41.25)     4:02.79 (42.76)     4:45.16 (42.37)     5:27.15 (41.99)
 34 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               5:05.55    5:31.07        
                  38.28     1:19.39 (41.11)     2:00.64 (41.25)     2:42.50 (41.86)
        3:24.45 (41.95)                             4:49.45 ( )     5:31.07 (41.62)
 35 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              5:27.51    5:31.31        
                  35.70     1:15.72 (40.02)     1:57.69 (41.97)     2:40.17 (42.48)
        3:23.01 (42.84)     4:05.67 (42.66)     4:49.81 (44.14)     5:31.31 (41.50)
 36 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT    5:34.89        
                  37.13     1:19.12 (41.99)     2:01.49 (42.37)     2:43.45 (41.96)
        3:25.84 (42.39)     4:08.81 (42.97)     4:52.85 (44.04)     5:34.89 (42.04)
 37 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                   NT    5:36.28        
                  37.58     1:20.16 (42.58)     2:03.00 (42.84)     2:45.68 (42.68)
        3:28.30 (42.62)     4:11.66 (43.36)     4:55.21 (43.55)     5:36.28 (41.07)
 38 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              5:54.39    5:52.93        
                  37.80     1:20.44 (42.64)     2:05.29 (44.85)     2:51.35 (46.06)
        3:37.12 (45.77)     4:22.62 (45.50)     5:08.96 (46.34)     5:52.93 (43.97)
 39 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              6:53.86    6:16.16        
                  41.44     1:28.71 (47.27)     2:17.42 (48.71)     3:05.73 (48.31)
        3:55.42 (49.69)     4:44.08 (48.66)     5:33.71 (49.63)     6:16.16 (42.45)
 40 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:29.08        
                  42.34     1:31.21 (48.87)     2:19.69 (48.48)                    
            3:59.98 ( )     4:51.13 (51.15)     5:41.40 (50.27)     6:29.08 (47.68)
 41 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                   NT    6:37.43        
                  45.17     1:34.26 (49.09)     2:25.32 (51.06)     3:15.93 (50.61)
        4:07.75 (51.82)     4:58.96 (51.21)     5:49.95 (50.99)     6:37.43 (47.48)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     5:17.23    5:11.00        
                                1:10.15 ( )                             2:29.96 ( )
                                3:59.95 ( )   5:11.00 (1:11.05)                    
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              5:07.82    5:15.82        
                  31.65     1:08.42 (36.77)     1:48.87 (40.45)     2:29.98 (41.11)
        3:16.75 (46.77)     4:05.74 (48.99)     4:42.43 (36.69)     5:15.82 (33.39)
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              5:14.46    5:15.85        
                  31.94     1:09.82 (37.88)     1:51.43 (41.61)     2:32.38 (40.95)
        3:19.62 (47.24)     4:07.07 (47.45)     4:42.45 (35.38)     5:15.85 (33.40)
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                5:27.45    5:15.96        
                  33.14     1:11.04 (37.90)     1:52.79 (41.75)     2:33.20 (40.41)
        3:18.44 (45.24)     4:05.45 (47.01)     4:41.98 (36.53)     5:15.96 (33.98)
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              5:16.50    5:25.10        
                                1:11.85 ( )                             2:37.44 ( )
                                4:12.01 ( )   5:25.10 (1:13.09)                    
  6 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              5:39.87    5:28.35        
                  34.18     1:13.93 (39.75)     1:55.95 (42.02)     2:36.56 (40.61)
        3:24.81 (48.25)     4:12.91 (48.10)     4:51.16 (38.25)     5:28.35 (37.19)
  7 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              5:43.74    5:33.43        
                  35.18     1:17.19 (42.01)     1:58.98 (41.79)     2:41.33 (42.35)
        3:28.50 (47.17)     4:16.85 (48.35)     4:55.55 (38.70)     5:33.43 (37.88)
  8 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                5:54.48    5:35.39        
                                1:16.78 ( )                             2:47.57 ( )
                                4:20.80 ( )   5:35.39 (1:14.59)                    
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              5:37.33    5:36.30        
                  35.26     1:16.72 (41.46)     2:01.31 (44.59)     2:45.08 (43.77)
        3:31.39 (46.31)     4:19.42 (48.03)     4:58.42 (39.00)     5:36.30 (37.88)
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:45.37    5:41.57        
                  35.84     1:16.61 (40.77)     2:01.35 (44.74)     2:45.26 (43.91)
        3:35.41 (50.15)     4:26.20 (50.79)     5:04.22 (38.02)     5:41.57 (37.35)
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR                   NT    5:41.90        
                                1:13.26 ( )                             2:43.79 ( )
                                4:24.94 ( )   5:41.90 (1:16.96)                    
 12 Jeng, Flora H             13 UN-NJ                5:56.92    5:42.87        
                  35.40     1:17.22 (41.82)     1:59.16 (41.94)     2:42.15 (42.99)
        3:34.03 (51.88)     4:26.20 (52.17)     5:04.83 (38.63)     5:42.87 (38.04)
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              5:37.80    5:43.30        
                  34.93     1:14.32 (39.39)     1:57.47 (43.15)     2:40.05 (42.58)
        3:32.23 (52.18)     4:24.57 (52.34)     5:04.25 (39.68)     5:43.30 (39.05)
 14 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:57.46    5:44.66        
                  36.43     1:20.30 (43.87)     2:04.65 (44.35)     2:47.96 (43.31)
        3:40.03 (52.07)     4:31.81 (51.78)     5:09.90 (38.09)     5:44.66 (34.76)
 15 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              5:44.91    5:47.24        
                                1:21.89 ( )                             2:49.42 ( )
                                4:31.17 ( )   5:47.24 (1:16.07)                    
 16 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              6:00.88    5:47.27        
 17 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              5:44.53    5:49.69        
                                1:17.12 ( )                             2:46.24 ( )
                                4:29.97 ( )   5:49.69 (1:19.72)                    
 18 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     5:58.98    5:50.86        
                  37.56     1:20.15 (42.59)     2:05.15 (45.00)     2:47.87 (42.72)
        3:40.48 (52.61)     4:32.98 (52.50)     5:12.60 (39.62)     5:50.86 (38.26)
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              5:52.04    5:55.98        
                  38.40     1:22.34 (43.94)     2:06.65 (44.31)     2:49.93 (43.28)
        3:41.28 (51.35)     4:33.20 (51.92)     5:15.54 (42.34)     5:55.98 (40.44)
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              5:55.00    5:57.84        
                                1:17.21 ( )                             2:47.63 ( )
                                4:34.12 ( )   5:57.84 (1:23.72)                    
 21 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                   NT    5:58.94        
                                1:26.52 ( )                             3:00.00 ( )
                                4:39.62 ( )   5:58.94 (1:19.32)                    
 22 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               5:40.65    6:00.50        
                  39.49     1:25.02 (45.53)     2:11.34 (46.32)     2:57.89 (46.55)
        3:49.07 (51.18)     4:42.18 (53.11)     5:21.96 (39.78)     6:00.50 (38.54)
 23 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                6:57.02    6:00.99        
                  36.99     1:24.36 (47.37)     2:12.51 (48.15)     3:00.92 (48.41)
        3:48.99 (48.07)     4:40.02 (51.03)     5:20.92 (40.90)     6:00.99 (40.07)
 24 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              6:05.41    6:01.93        
 25 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               6:20.00    6:04.53        
 26 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               6:14.81    6:09.09        
 27 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ     5:51.00    6:09.96        
                  39.26     1:25.95 (46.69)     2:14.82 (48.87)     3:01.79 (46.97)
        3:54.79 (53.00)     4:47.80 (53.01)     5:30.36 (42.56)     6:09.96 (39.60)
 28 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              6:29.83    6:12.71        
 29 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              5:52.38    6:12.84        
                  36.71     1:23.22 (46.51)     2:10.15 (46.93)     2:57.64 (47.49)
        3:51.02 (53.38)     4:45.69 (54.67)     5:30.98 (45.29)     6:12.84 (41.86)
 30 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                6:00.69    6:13.73        
                  39.81     1:27.39 (47.58)     2:14.48 (47.09)     2:59.13 (44.65)
        3:53.54 (54.41)     4:47.30 (53.76)     5:31.23 (43.93)     6:13.73 (42.50)
 31 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:47.28    6:22.46        
                  41.11     1:29.89 (48.78)     2:17.79 (47.90)     3:04.51 (46.72)
        4:00.05 (55.54)     4:56.26 (56.21)   6:22.46 (1:26.20)                    
 32 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              6:26.57    6:22.64        
 33 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             6:40.99    6:27.30        
 34 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT    6:29.51        
                  39.54     1:27.41 (47.87)     2:15.88 (48.47)     3:03.13 (47.25)
      4:03.40 (1:00.27)     5:02.97 (59.57)     5:46.55 (43.58)     6:29.51 (42.96)
 35 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                7:06.75    6:49.17        
                  42.19     1:34.20 (52.01)     2:28.76 (54.56)     3:21.71 (52.95)
        4:15.22 (53.51)     5:08.58 (53.36)     5:59.42 (50.84)     6:49.17 (49.75)
 36 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             6:50.99    6:49.18        
 37 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:03.77        
                  45.05     1:31.77 (46.72)   2:31.97 (1:00.20)     3:27.45 (55.48)
      4:30.42 (1:02.97)   5:32.41 (1:01.99)     6:19.90 (47.49)     7:03.77 (43.87)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                35.17      33.86        
  2 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                35.44      35.47        
  3 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR                36.77      36.51        
  4 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 38.46      36.47        
  5 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 37.31      36.62        
  6 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                43.22      37.10        
  7 Milhomens, Joey J         10 CDOG-CT                37.85      37.14        
  8 Rivera, Jacob D           10 CDOG-CT                39.72      37.11        
  9 Bruno, Nick J             10 UN-MR                  37.69      37.53        
 10 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                   NT      37.81        
 11 Zhang, Javen D            10 CDOG-CT                39.33      38.10        
 12 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 39.09      38.84        
 13 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.39      38.64        
 14 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                38.91      38.67        
 15 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                40.78      38.90        
 16 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.05        
 17 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                41.71      39.40        
 18 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                44.43      39.54        
 19 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 46.01      40.45        
 20 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                45.24      40.66        
 21 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 42.11      40.67        
 22 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.69        
 23 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                 40.23      40.79        
 24 Korenblit, Liam R          8 FREE-MR                39.58      40.81        
 25 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               45.99      40.84        
 26 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                38.77      40.98        
 27 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ       40.80      41.26        
 28 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.18      41.49        
 29 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                43.09      41.53        
 30 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 42.58      41.76        
 31 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                48.02      41.77        
 32 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               50.59      41.88        
 33 Levine, Simon J            8 CDOG-CT                41.64      41.91        
 34 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                41.87      41.92        
 35 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                46.53      42.03        
 36 Paulraj, Jaidev           10 Morris County-NJ       42.99      42.09        
 37 Tuminello, Nick S         10 FREE-MR                46.62      42.74        
 38 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR                 44.71      43.19        
 39 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                44.37      43.20        
 40 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                40.99      43.60        
 41 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.13        
 42 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 46.28      44.30        
 42 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                46.07      44.30        
 44 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                39.00      45.03        
 45 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                47.49      45.51        
 46 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                   NT      45.78        
 47 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                52.91      46.13        
 48 Klein, Asher H            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.65      46.46        
 49 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR                52.76      46.56        
 50 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 58.60      47.05        
 51 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                47.73      47.08        
 52 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                46.95      47.26        
 53 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:04.06      47.44        
 54 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.66        
 55 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                1:05.00      47.71        
 56 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                49.64      47.78        
 57 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR               52.99      47.87        
 58 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                51.23      47.98        
 59 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR                47.20      48.13        
 60 Morris, Robert J           9 UN-MR                     NT      49.13        
 61 Lok, Andrew C              8 UN-NJ                  48.60      50.45        
 62 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                58.84      51.83        
 63 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              1:07.93      51.86        
 64 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR                50.84      52.42        
 65 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                 55.87      53.44        
 66 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR                59.00      54.05        
 67 Bregman, Nathan R          8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.09        
 68 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR                54.37      54.16        
 69 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.64        
 70 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               1:03.66      56.27        
 71 Iosava, Michael            7 UN-MR                  51.00      57.02        
 72 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR                55.00      57.35        
 73 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.52        
 73 Humer, Logan X             9 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.52        
 75 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:02.52        
 76 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:25.69    1:20.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:26.31    1:16.30        
                  37.41     1:16.30 (38.89)                                        
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:27.03    1:20.02        
                  38.14     1:20.02 (41.88)                                        
  3 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:20.28        
                  36.95     1:20.28 (43.33)                                        
  4 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:27.07    1:22.80        
  5 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:36.35    1:22.81        
                  38.07     1:22.81 (44.74)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:24.55    1:24.30        
  7 Rivera, Jacob D           10 CDOG-CT              1:26.59    1:24.56        
                  39.17     1:24.56 (45.39)                                        
  8 Levine, Simon J            8 CDOG-CT              1:34.82    1:24.61        
                  41.25     1:24.61 (43.36)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:27.20    1:24.98        
                  42.14     1:24.98 (42.84)                                        
 10 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:36.72    1:25.63        
                  39.14     1:25.63 (46.49)                                        
 11 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.63        
                  43.24     1:26.63 (43.39)                                        
 12 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:37.34    1:26.86        
                  40.21     1:26.86 (46.65)                                        
 13 Zhang, Javen D            10 CDOG-CT              1:35.23    1:26.98        
                  39.74     1:26.98 (47.24)                                        
 14 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.70    1:27.93        
 15 Walz, Jonathan R          10 FREE-MR              1:26.90    1:28.00        
                  41.75     1:28.00 (46.25)                                        
 16 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.08        
                  44.27     1:28.08 (43.81)                                        
 17 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:27.92    1:28.31        
                  41.66     1:28.31 (46.65)                                        
 18 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR              1:26.91    1:28.46        
                  41.70     1:28.46 (46.76)                                        
 19 Paglingayen, Roey          9 Morris County-NJ     1:26.58    1:28.51        
                  42.07     1:28.51 (46.44)                                        
 20 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:30.06    1:28.70        
 21 Korenblit, Liam R          8 FREE-MR              1:28.01    1:29.53        
                  41.82     1:29.53 (47.71)                                        
 22 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:29.88        
                  40.71     1:29.88 (49.17)                                        
 23 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              1:42.82    1:30.22        
                  42.24     1:30.22 (47.98)                                        
 24 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.52        
 25 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.58    1:30.89        
                  42.02     1:30.89 (48.87)                                        
 26 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:27.15    1:31.36        
 27 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:39.31    1:31.43        
 28 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:47.92    1:31.95        
                  44.46     1:31.95 (47.49)                                        
 29 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:36.33    1:32.03        
 30 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR               1:36.52    1:32.86        
                  45.97     1:32.86 (46.89)                                        
 31 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:37.31    1:33.28        
                  45.79     1:33.28 (47.49)                                        
 32 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:33.29        
 33 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:32.13    1:33.78        
                  43.40     1:33.78 (50.38)                                        
 34 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:52.15    1:33.83        
                  45.14     1:33.83 (48.69)                                        
 35 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:49.56    1:34.93        
                  42.71     1:34.93 (52.22)                                        
 36 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:36.14        
                  46.79     1:36.14 (49.35)                                        
 37 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:36.40        
                  45.31     1:36.40 (51.09)                                        
 38 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:29.17    1:36.58        
                  45.21     1:36.58 (51.37)                                        
 39 Belyayev, Daniel V         9 FREE-MR              1:33.39    1:37.01        
                  45.14     1:37.01 (51.87)                                        
 40 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     1:32.90    1:37.22        
                  45.39     1:37.22 (51.83)                                        
 41 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.10        
 42 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:38.80    1:38.15        
                  43.36     1:38.15 (54.79)                                        
 43 Paulraj, Jaidev           10 Morris County-NJ     1:41.12    1:38.30        
                  47.22     1:38.30 (51.08)                                        
 44 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:39.49        
                  45.97     1:39.49 (53.52)                                        
 45 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.89        
 46 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:41.32        
 47 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              1:51.83    1:42.89        
                  46.84     1:42.89 (56.05)                                        
 48 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              2:03.92    1:43.23        
                  46.73     1:43.23 (56.50)                                        
 49 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.70        
                  47.38     1:43.70 (56.32)                                        
 50 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:47.03    1:44.93        
 51 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:50.14    1:45.07        
                  50.02     1:45.07 (55.05)                                        
 52 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:45.56        
 53 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:45.92        
                  50.27     1:45.92 (55.65)                                        
 54 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              2:15.85    1:46.21        
                  49.62     1:46.21 (56.59)                                        
 55 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:42.02    1:46.57        
 56 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              2:01.29    1:47.86        
                  52.34     1:47.86 (55.52)                                        
 57 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              2:21.60    1:48.44        
                  47.28   1:48.44 (1:01.16)                                        
 58 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                2:10.00    1:48.78        
 59 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:49.20        
 60 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.13        
                  53.58     1:50.13 (56.55)                                        
 61 Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.62        
                  50.60   1:50.62 (1:00.02)                                        
 62 Lok, Andrew C              8 UN-NJ                1:54.64    1:51.27        
 63 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              2:03.74    1:52.00        
                  52.88     1:52.00 (59.12)                                        
 64 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR              1:46.74    1:52.15        
 65 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR              1:57.85    1:52.52        
 66 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.75        
 67 Morris, Robert J           9 UN-MR                     NT    1:55.79        
                  53.30   1:55.79 (1:02.49)                                        
 68 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              2:08.77    2:00.77        
                  58.25   2:00.77 (1:02.52)                                        
 69 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               2:21.65    2:03.16        
 70 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR               2:08.53    2:03.39        
                  53.62   2:03.39 (1:09.77)                                        
 71 Iosava, Michael            7 UN-MR                1:51.00    2:03.72        
 72 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                2:10.00    2:04.59        
 73 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR              2:00.97    2:06.20        
                  56.39   2:06.20 (1:09.81)                                        
 74 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:06.47        
                  57.67   2:06.47 (1:08.80)                                        
 75 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              2:06.00    2:08.07        
                  58.46   2:08.07 (1:09.61)                                        
 76 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR              2:07.99    2:08.72        
                  58.85   2:08.72 (1:09.87)                                        
 77 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:12.77        
                1:04.87   2:12.77 (1:07.90)                                        
 78 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:19.00        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                41.50      38.78        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                41.20      40.46        
  3 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR                39.77      40.87        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                43.03      41.19        
  5 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                44.74      41.56        
  6 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                46.32      41.93        
  7 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                41.33      42.24        
  8 Rivera, Jacob D           10 CDOG-CT                44.23      42.26        
  9 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 44.28      43.08        
 10 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                45.96      43.14        
 11 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 44.25      43.29        
 12 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                48.94      43.30        
 13 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                49.20      43.39        
 14 Milhomens, Joey J         10 CDOG-CT                48.70      44.01        
 15 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.17        
 16 Paglingayen, Roey          9 Morris County-NJ       46.01      44.77        
 17 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 46.83      45.59        
 18 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 47.40      45.76        
 19 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.97        
 20 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                   NT      46.08        
 21 Zhang, Javen D            10 CDOG-CT                49.04      46.19        
 22 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                40.77      46.35        
 23 Walz, Jonathan R          10 FREE-MR                44.83      46.55        
 24 Korenblit, Liam R          8 FREE-MR                44.87      46.71        
 25 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR                53.04      46.94        
 26 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                44.18      47.05        
 27 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                51.25      47.14        
 28 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                52.01      47.44        
 29 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:00.09      47.52        
 30 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 49.03      47.64        
 31 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 53.42      47.79        
 32 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                50.74      47.97        
 33 Levine, Simon J            8 CDOG-CT                49.93      48.00        
 34 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                50.95      48.02        
 35 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                47.52      48.14        
 36 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                   NT      48.82        
 37 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                46.00      49.07        
 38 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                48.40      49.17        
 39 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.40      49.43        
 40 Raymond, William M         9 FREE-MR                58.30      49.89        
 41 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.92      50.29        
 42 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 59.84      50.42        
 43 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              1:01.21      50.44        
 44 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                51.99      50.80        
 45 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                50.31      51.08        
 46 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.13        
 47 Paulraj, Jaidev           10 Morris County-NJ       52.34      51.28        
 48 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 55.53      51.49        
 49 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ       48.60      51.58        
 50 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                57.88      51.59        
 51 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                59.82      52.87        
 52 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR                56.84      53.02        
 53 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              1:01.07      53.31        
 54 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.37        
 55 Lok, Andrew C              8 UN-NJ                  56.71      53.52        
 56 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                   NT      53.64        
 57 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                55.47      53.85        
                  55.84           53.85 ( )                                        
 58 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.31        
 59 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             1:00.99      54.40        
 60 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                53.85      54.43        
 61 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:07.00      54.51        
 62 Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.64        
 63 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:02.77      55.23        
 64 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR                56.13      55.68        
                  55.43        55.68 (0.25)                                        
 65 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR               1:02.83      55.69        
 66 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              1:02.33      55.70        
 67 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR                54.00      55.75        
 68 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                56.09      55.99        
 69 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:03.75      56.15        
 70 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:02.90      57.02        
 71 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                56.07      57.17        
 72 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR                58.97      57.80        
 73 Morris, Robert J           9 UN-MR                     NT      57.95        
 74 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR                59.37      59.66        
 75 Iosava, Michael            7 UN-MR                  59.00      59.77        
 76 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:02.36        
                1:05.49         1:02.36 ( )                                        
 77 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                1:05.00    1:02.66        
 78 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                1:05.00    1:03.81        
 79 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.04        
 80 Ghaly, Adam                8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.64        
 81 Bregman, Nathan R          8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.00        
 82 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:07.38        
 83 Humer, Logan X             9 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:07.63        
 84 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:08.27        
 85 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               1:17.95    1:09.70        
                1:09.11      1:09.70 (0.59)                                        
 86 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:22.72    1:23.03        
                1:06.51     1:23.03 (16.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:33.06    1:25.21        
                  41.71     1:25.21 (43.50)                                        
  2 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:29.11        
                  43.67     1:29.11 (45.44)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:29.62        
                  43.00     1:29.62 (46.62)                                        
  4 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:29.46    1:29.82        
                  43.41     1:29.82 (46.41)                                        
  5 Rivera, Jacob D           10 CDOG-CT              1:34.00    1:32.26        
                  43.34     1:32.26 (48.92)                                        
  6 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:55.94    1:33.31        
                  44.75     1:33.31 (48.56)                                        
  7 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:37.00    1:35.13        
                  46.55     1:35.13 (48.58)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:48.04    1:37.68        
                  49.77     1:37.68 (47.91)                                        
  9 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.71        
                  49.49     1:37.71 (48.22)                                        
 10 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.51        
                  48.82     1:38.51 (49.69)                                        
 11 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:50.71    1:38.63        
                  48.02     1:38.63 (50.61)                                        
 12 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:40.59    1:39.20        
                  48.76     1:39.20 (50.44)                                        
 13 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.43        
                  48.39     1:39.43 (51.04)                                        
 14 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR               1:43.48    1:40.42        
                  48.80     1:40.42 (51.62)                                        
 15 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:43.65    1:40.59        
                  49.63     1:40.59 (50.96)                                        
 15 Levine, Simon J            8 CDOG-CT              1:46.68    1:40.59        
 17 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:57.88    1:42.30        
                  49.92     1:42.30 (52.38)                                        
 18 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             2:21.55    1:42.37        
                  49.98     1:42.37 (52.39)                                        
 19 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR              1:45.15    1:43.52        
                  52.67     1:43.52 (50.85)                                        
 20 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              1:56.66    1:44.07        
                  49.99     1:44.07 (54.08)                                        
 21 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:49.41    1:45.13        
                  50.95     1:45.13 (54.18)                                        
 22 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:49.11    1:45.39        
                  51.48     1:45.39 (53.91)                                        
 23 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:49.64    1:45.94        
                  52.29     1:45.94 (53.65)                                        
 24 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              2:07.84    1:46.02        
                  51.88     1:46.02 (54.14)                                        
 25 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.79    1:46.25        
 26 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:46.57        
                  52.96     1:46.57 (53.61)                                        
 27 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:48.16    1:49.63        
                  53.30     1:49.63 (56.33)                                        
 28 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:49.80        
                  53.62     1:49.80 (56.18)                                        
 29 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              2:09.48    1:50.11        
                  55.70     1:50.11 (54.41)                                        
 30 Paulraj, Jaidev           10 Morris County-NJ     1:50.31    1:51.11        
                  55.91     1:51.11 (55.20)                                        
 31 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:59.39    1:51.25        
                  53.41     1:51.25 (57.84)                                        
 32 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:49.58    1:51.76        
                  56.31     1:51.76 (55.45)                                        
 33 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR               2:06.92    1:53.74        
                  57.08     1:53.74 (56.66)                                        
 34 Klein, Asher H            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.17    1:53.80        
                  55.11     1:53.80 (58.69)                                        
 35 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              2:10.99    1:53.93        
                  55.57     1:53.93 (58.36)                                        
 36 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     1:48.93    1:54.77        
                  57.58     1:54.77 (57.19)                                        
 37 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:56.27        
                  55.36   1:56.27 (1:00.91)                                        
 38 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR              2:05.99    1:57.26        
                  58.82     1:57.26 (58.44)                                        
 39 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.11        
 40 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR              2:01.72    1:58.16        
                  56.07   1:58.16 (1:02.09)                                        
 41 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              2:06.99    1:58.68        
                  59.99     1:58.68 (58.69)                                        
 42 Iosava, Michael            7 UN-MR                1:59.00    1:59.80        
                  57.85   1:59.80 (1:01.95)                                        
 43 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:00.51        
                  55.45   2:00.51 (1:05.06)                                        
 44 Morris, Robert J           9 UN-MR                     NT    2:02.90        
                  59.86   2:02.90 (1:03.04)                                        
 45 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              2:01.36    2:04.90        
                1:01.51   2:04.90 (1:03.39)                                        
 46 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR              2:07.34    2:06.22        
                1:00.12   2:06.22 (1:06.10)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               2:25.55    2:08.34        
 48 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               2:07.88    2:08.86        
 49 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:09.93        
                1:00.82   2:09.93 (1:09.11)                                        
 50 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:11.96        
                1:02.96   2:11.96 (1:09.00)                                        
 51 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:17.67        
                1:06.61   2:17.67 (1:11.06)                                        
 52 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:17.94        
                1:07.38   2:17.94 (1:10.56)                                        
 53 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:20.51        
 54 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               2:55.35    2:46.82        
 -- Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              2:03.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Lok, Andrew C              8 UN-NJ                2:05.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  57.83                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               3:30.33    3:19.51        
                  48.63     1:40.03 (51.40)     2:30.28 (50.25)     3:19.51 (49.23)
 -- Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              3:15.67         DQ        
      Other
                                1:34.41 ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                47.39      45.19        
  2 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                45.75      45.77        
  3 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               55.99      47.34        
  4 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR                50.16      48.13        
  5 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                54.64      50.93        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 51.34      51.45        
  7 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                53.28      51.58        
  8 Humer, Logan X             9 RA-MR                1:00.00      52.10        
  9 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                50.00      52.64        
 10 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 54.15      52.82        
 11 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.83        
 12 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 54.65      52.86        
 13 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 53.54      53.17        
 14 Zhang, Javen D            10 CDOG-CT                52.86      53.21        
 15 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                48.77      53.81        
 16 Milhomens, Joey J         10 CDOG-CT                56.04      54.58        
 17 Belyayev, Daniel V         9 FREE-MR                53.21      54.69        
 18 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:00.12      55.55        
 19 Walz, Jonathan R          10 FREE-MR                59.97      55.64        
 20 Rivera, Jacob D           10 CDOG-CT                55.15      55.82        
 21 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                56.83      56.37        
 22 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                57.00      56.44        
 23 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:05.57      56.58        
 24 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                56.72      56.71        
 25 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                59.76      56.90        
 26 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                   NT      57.29        
 27 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:06.15      57.40        
 28 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR                55.77      57.51        
 29 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:03.39      57.76        
 30 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.79        
 31 Levine, Simon J            8 CDOG-CT              1:05.06      57.89        
 32 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                58.38      57.95        
 33 Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.58        
 34 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.70        
 35 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              1:02.52      58.98        
 36 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR               1:06.88      59.00        
 37 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:10.95      59.25        
 38 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              1:07.30    1:00.02        
 39 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                54.58    1:00.27        
 40 Lok, Andrew C              8 UN-NJ                1:00.54    1:01.39        
 41 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:01.80        
 42 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.81    1:01.83        
 43 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              1:14.03    1:02.54        
 44 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR               1:23.54    1:02.60        
 45 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.82        
 46 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:10.49    1:02.98        
 47 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              1:17.78    1:03.01        
 48 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              1:04.09    1:03.64        
 49 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:04.12        
 50 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:04.26        
 51 Iosava, Michael            7 UN-MR                1:04.00    1:04.80        
 52 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.89    1:05.10        
 53 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:04.23    1:05.43        
 54 Paulraj, Jaidev           10 Morris County-NJ       59.10    1:05.60        
 55 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:02.34    1:05.83        
 56 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:06.15        
 57 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR              1:04.54    1:06.71        
 58 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR              1:11.00    1:07.24        
 59 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.87        
 60 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:08.58    1:09.13        
 61 Bregman, Nathan R          8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.87        
 62 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.58        
 63 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:11.70    1:11.22        
 64 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:13.51        
 65 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:13.66        
 66 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:15.75        
 67 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              1:35.81    1:17.25        
 68 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.45        
 69 Raymond, William M         9 FREE-MR              1:13.63    1:25.75        
 70 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:30.66        
 71 Morris, Robert J           9 UN-MR                     NT    1:31.64        
 72 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               1:42.82    1:32.77        
 -- Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:05.33         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ghaly, Adam                8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:40.31    1:36.46        
                  46.29     1:36.46 (50.17)                                        
  2 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:43.14        
                  50.02     1:43.14 (53.12)                                        
  3 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:53.36    1:49.07        
                  54.79     1:49.07 (54.28)                                        
  4 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:50.93    1:49.95        
                  53.65     1:49.95 (56.30)                                        
  5 Zhang, Javen D            10 CDOG-CT              1:59.09    1:50.42        
                  53.48     1:50.42 (56.94)                                        
  6 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:58.42    1:50.44        
                  52.90     1:50.44 (57.54)                                        
  7 Bruno, Nick J             10 UN-MR                1:46.52    1:51.14        
                  52.46     1:51.14 (58.68)                                        
  8 Milhomens, Joey J         10 CDOG-CT              1:59.58    1:51.17        
                  54.96     1:51.17 (56.21)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:56.69    1:52.88        
                  54.51     1:52.88 (58.37)                                        
 10 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.83    1:52.89        
                  53.72     1:52.89 (59.17)                                        
 11 Tuminello, Nick S         10 FREE-MR              1:53.63    1:54.61        
                  55.21     1:54.61 (59.40)                                        
 12 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:58.87    1:54.85        
                  54.77   1:54.85 (1:00.08)                                        
 13 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:57.66        
                  56.32   1:57.66 (1:01.34)                                        
 14 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:54.67    1:59.17        
                  57.79   1:59.17 (1:01.38)                                        
 15 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:59.30        
                  56.38   1:59.30 (1:02.92)                                        
 16 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR              2:11.32    1:59.53        
                  59.07   1:59.53 (1:00.46)                                        
 17 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR               2:09.34    2:00.24        
                  56.45   2:00.24 (1:03.79)                                        
 18 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              2:10.77    2:00.68        
                  59.36   2:00.68 (1:01.32)                                        
 19 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:00.84        
                  56.94   2:00.84 (1:03.90)                                        
 20 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.99        
                  58.74   2:00.99 (1:02.25)                                        
 21 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              2:14.52    2:01.24        
                  59.12   2:01.24 (1:02.12)                                        
 22 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:01.34        
                  59.27   2:01.34 (1:02.07)                                        
 23 Korenblit, Liam R          8 FREE-MR              2:04.04    2:03.16        
                  58.14   2:03.16 (1:05.02)                                        
 24 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              2:11.38    2:05.88        
                  58.42   2:05.88 (1:07.46)                                        
 25 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              2:00.35    2:06.35        
                1:00.74   2:06.35 (1:05.61)                                        
 26 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               2:23.61    2:06.92        
                1:02.29   2:06.92 (1:04.63)                                        
 27 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              2:06.92    2:07.88        
                1:02.24   2:07.88 (1:05.64)                                        
 28 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              2:21.19    2:07.90        
                1:03.39   2:07.90 (1:04.51)                                        
 29 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              2:23.24    2:09.02        
                1:02.17   2:09.02 (1:06.85)                                        
 30 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.81        
                  59.27   2:10.81 (1:11.54)                                        
 31 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.26        
                1:04.09   2:11.26 (1:07.17)                                        
 32 Paulraj, Jaidev           10 Morris County-NJ     2:15.97    2:11.83        
                1:04.45   2:11.83 (1:07.38)                                        
 33 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              2:26.53    2:12.96        
 34 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:17.94        
                1:06.58   2:17.94 (1:11.36)                                        
 35 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:23.47        
                1:10.18   2:23.47 (1:13.29)                                        
 36 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               2:50.47    2:24.51        
                1:09.81   2:24.51 (1:14.70)                                        
 37 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                2:30.00    2:31.63        
 38 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              2:36.10    2:34.31        
                1:13.75   2:34.31 (1:20.56)                                        
 -- Morris, Robert J           9 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:20.95                                                            
 -- Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:07.55                                                            
 -- Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.15                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                38.16      38.56        
  2 Milhomens, Joey J         10 CDOG-CT                40.48      40.22        
  3 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 43.72      41.78        
  4 Bruno, Nick J             10 UN-MR                     NT      42.45        
  5 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                56.23      43.99        
  6 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR                48.77      44.59        
  7 Zhang, Javen D            10 CDOG-CT                49.12      46.18        
  8 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.44        
  9 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                48.99      46.81        
 10 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                50.99      47.02        
 11 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                57.34      47.15        
 12 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                50.34      47.77        
 13 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.77      48.49        
 14 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 57.45      48.50        
 15 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                45.77      48.53        
 16 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR               1:00.33      48.61        
 17 Levine, Simon J            8 CDOG-CT                52.03      48.87        
 18 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ       47.46      49.30        
 19 Korenblit, Liam R          8 FREE-MR                49.74      49.33        
 20 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                   NT      49.42        
 21 Rivera, Jacob D           10 CDOG-CT                53.01      49.50        
 22 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.22        
 23 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                   NT      52.48        
 24 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                48.99      52.58        
 25 Tuminello, Nick S         10 FREE-MR                54.82      53.14        
 26 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                56.00      53.31        
 27 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              1:19.07      54.62        
 28 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.20        
 29 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR              1:10.77      56.55        
 30 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.57        
 31 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                58.99      57.82        
 32 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                52.00      58.14        
 33 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                54.29      58.68        
 34 Lok, Andrew C              8 UN-NJ                1:01.08    1:00.17        
 35 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.82        
 36 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                55.99    1:01.85        
 37 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              1:13.00    1:04.03        
 38 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:07.65        
 39 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:09.72        
 40 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:03.33    1:11.20        
 41 Bregman, Nathan R          8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:11.53        
 42 Iosava, Michael            7 UN-MR                  59.00    1:14.09        
 43 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:18.06        
 44 Humer, Logan X             9 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:18.62        
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Klein, Asher H            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milhomens, Joey J         10 CDOG-CT              1:33.67    1:27.40        
                  41.83     1:27.40 (45.57)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:35.42    1:32.00        
  3 Paglingayen, Roey          9 Morris County-NJ     1:44.12    1:42.56        
  4 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:44.31    1:46.57        
                  47.51     1:46.57 (59.06)                                        
  5 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              2:03.00    1:46.61        
                  46.35   1:46.61 (1:00.26)                                        
  6 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:47.06        
  7 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:47.27        
                  51.79     1:47.27 (55.48)                                        
  8 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:53.92    1:55.01        
                  54.00   1:55.01 (1:01.01)                                        
  9 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR              1:55.99    1:55.64        
                  55.65     1:55.64 (59.99)                                        
 10 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.91        
                  50.98   1:57.91 (1:06.93)                                        
 11 Korenblit, Liam R          8 FREE-MR              2:00.30    1:59.19        
 12 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:00.37        
                  55.84   2:00.37 (1:04.53)                                        
 13 Belyayev, Daniel V         9 FREE-MR              1:55.99    2:03.39        
                  56.45   2:03.39 (1:06.94)                                        
 14 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.48        
                1:00.28   2:05.48 (1:05.20)                                        
 15 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     1:59.71    2:05.96        
                  57.26   2:05.96 (1:08.70)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              2:02.89    2:06.79        
                  54.82   2:06.79 (1:11.97)                                        
 17 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.31        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janney, Kristofer R       12 UN-CT                  30.16      28.96        
  2 Czartoryjski, Damian C    11 UN-CT                  30.45      29.75        
  3 Lagamao, Jerick C         12 CDOG-CT                31.43      29.93        
  4 Gauthier, Michael A       12 CDOG-CT                30.51      30.41        
  5 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                34.88      30.71        
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               41.51      30.84        
  7 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                35.11      30.95        
  8 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR                30.46      31.08        
  9 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  35.32      31.16        
 10 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                32.73      31.62        
 10 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               34.77      31.62        
 12 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                33.28      31.93        
 13 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 35.32      32.02        
 14 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.05      32.30        
 14 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                33.35      32.30        
 16 Landgraf, Tim A           12 UN-MR                  31.26      32.58        
 17 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.23      32.71        
 18 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                38.47      33.41        
 19 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ       33.61      33.55        
 20 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                35.62      33.70        
 21 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.45      33.82        
 22 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 35.00      33.95        
 22 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 38.23      33.95        
 24 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                  39.09      34.04        
 25 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ       36.81      34.21        
 26 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 UN-MR                     NT      34.33        
 27 Matos, Brendan A          11 UN-CT                  37.90      34.42        
 28 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                34.80      34.64        
 29 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR                35.41      34.65        
 30 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                35.79      34.84        
 31 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.95        
 31 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                35.65      34.95        
 33 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                   NT      35.03        
 34 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  36.65      35.10        
 35 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  40.00      35.14        
 36 Lanier, William R         11 CDOG-CT                35.92      35.44        
 37 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                37.38      35.74        
 38 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                36.88      36.00        
 39 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                  36.37      36.01        
 40 Perisa, Marko C           12 LBA-MR                 38.00      36.05        
 41 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                40.88      36.15        
 42 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                40.29      36.60        
 43 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ       37.41      36.65        
 44 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                39.43      36.77        
 45 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                  38.99      36.78        
 46 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                40.07      36.92        
 47 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                37.00      37.06        
 48 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                37.95      37.28        
 49 Ruiseal, Seamas P         12 COND-MR                37.83      37.47        
 50 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                38.00      37.52        
 51 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                37.59      37.55        
 52 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                41.72      37.71        
 53 Santillan, Angel J        12 LBA-MR                 42.00      37.92        
 54 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.63      38.05        
 55 Xu, James D               11 QNS-MR                 39.86      38.12        
 56 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR                 39.51      38.32        
 57 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR                 43.61      38.34        
 58 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               43.71      38.57        
 59 Jones, Alexander M        11 COND-MR                49.02      38.65        
 60 Narayanan, Omkar          11 CDOG-CT                40.78      38.68        
 61 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                40.17      38.94        
 62 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                41.37      39.82        
 63 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.82      39.86        
 64 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                  50.00      40.36        
 65 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  50.00      40.59        
 66 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 41.41      40.71        
 67 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  43.54      40.88        
 68 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 46.06      41.58        
 69 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR                 52.16      42.32        
 70 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                45.00      43.97        
 71 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                50.00      44.07        
 72 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                47.59      44.73        
 73 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR                55.99      45.00        
 74 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR                41.90      45.18        
 75 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               59.99      47.36        
 76 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR                49.35      47.43        
 77 Eidelstein, Ethan A       11 FREE-MR                42.99      47.89        
 78 Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              1:06.00      53.21        
 -- Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR                44.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janney, Kristofer R       12 UN-CT                1:07.15    1:02.50        
  2 Lagamao, Jerick C         12 CDOG-CT              1:07.29    1:04.75        
                  31.50     1:04.75 (33.25)                                        
  3 Czartoryjski, Damian C    11 UN-CT                1:07.26    1:05.70        
  4 Gauthier, Michael A       12 CDOG-CT              1:05.51    1:06.22        
                  32.01     1:06.22 (34.21)                                        
  5 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:06.17    1:06.31        
                  31.91     1:06.31 (34.40)                                        
  6 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:07.40        
                  33.23     1:07.40 (34.17)                                        
  7 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              1:10.13    1:09.27        
                  32.92     1:09.27 (36.35)                                        
  8 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:11.41    1:09.99        
                  34.26     1:09.99 (35.73)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:08.16    1:10.76        
                  33.99     1:10.76 (36.77)                                        
 10 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:20.02    1:10.80        
                  33.80     1:10.80 (37.00)                                        
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:13.36    1:10.96        
 12 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:10.48    1:11.49        
                  34.33     1:11.49 (37.16)                                        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:26.32    1:12.08        
                  34.08     1:12.08 (38.00)                                        
 14 Ochoa, Aidan M            11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.89    1:12.09        
                  34.93     1:12.09 (37.16)                                        
 15 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.32    1:12.19        
 16 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.17    1:12.57        
                  34.63     1:12.57 (37.94)                                        
 17 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              1:13.97    1:12.83        
                  34.11     1:12.83 (38.72)                                        
 18 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:13.96    1:13.02        
 19 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.04    1:13.10        
                  34.95     1:13.10 (38.15)                                        
 20 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:21.27    1:13.30        
                  34.26     1:13.30 (39.04)                                        
 21 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR              1:27.25    1:14.65        
                  35.06     1:14.65 (39.59)                                        
 22 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:25.00    1:14.79        
                  37.05     1:14.79 (37.74)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:16.23    1:15.03        
                  35.62     1:15.03 (39.41)                                        
 24 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.45    1:15.25        
                  36.43     1:15.25 (38.82)                                        
 25 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:18.26    1:15.27        
 26 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.03    1:15.57        
 27 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:14.74    1:15.95        
                  35.52     1:15.95 (40.43)                                        
 28 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:21.67    1:16.35        
                  36.52     1:16.35 (39.83)                                        
 29 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 UN-MR                     NT    1:16.45        
 30 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:16.84    1:16.47        
                  36.31     1:16.47 (40.16)                                        
 31 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:29.89    1:16.86        
                  36.57     1:16.86 (40.29)                                        
 32 Matos, Brendan A          11 UN-CT                1:17.72    1:17.16        
                  38.15     1:17.16 (39.01)                                        
 33 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.17    1:17.36        
 34 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:27.32    1:17.64        
                  37.26     1:17.64 (40.38)                                        
 35 Lanier, William R         11 CDOG-CT              1:18.59    1:17.82        
                  37.49     1:17.82 (40.33)                                        
 36 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:30.37    1:17.89        
                  37.12     1:17.89 (40.77)                                        
 37 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:27.72    1:19.27        
 38 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:21.10    1:19.46        
 39 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:16.29    1:19.47        
 40 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:19.75    1:19.65        
                  35.93     1:19.65 (43.72)                                        
 41 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:21.38    1:20.23        
                  38.70     1:20.23 (41.53)                                        
 42 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:24.88    1:20.37        
                  37.99     1:20.37 (42.38)                                        
 43 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:29.53    1:20.63        
                  38.30     1:20.63 (42.33)                                        
 44 Schnitzer, Zackary        12 CDOG-CT              1:24.55    1:21.45        
 45 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:24.96    1:22.20        
                  39.88     1:22.20 (42.32)                                        
 46 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:31.90    1:23.29        
 47 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:28.74    1:23.30        
 48 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             1:35.87    1:24.03        
                  38.87     1:24.03 (45.16)                                        
 49 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:23.97    1:24.24        
                  40.38     1:24.24 (43.86)                                        
 50 Xu, James D               11 QNS-MR               1:30.76    1:24.96        
                  40.11     1:24.96 (44.85)                                        
 51 Ochoa, Alex D             11 Morris County-NJ     1:21.73    1:25.14        
                  39.82     1:25.14 (45.32)                                        
 52 Nittoli, Gavin G          12 COND-MR              1:34.30    1:25.21        
                  41.19     1:25.21 (44.02)                                        
 53 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:29.46    1:25.92        
                  39.28     1:25.92 (46.64)                                        
 54 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              1:26.10    1:26.80        
                  38.66     1:26.80 (48.14)                                        
 55 Narayanan, Omkar          11 CDOG-CT              1:32.46    1:29.01        
                  42.89     1:29.01 (46.12)                                        
 56 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:29.43        
                  41.67     1:29.43 (47.76)                                        
 57 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR               1:36.22    1:30.08        
                  41.17     1:30.08 (48.91)                                        
 58 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:40.73    1:30.50        
                  43.02     1:30.50 (47.48)                                        
 59 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.57    1:30.65        
 60 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:31.65        
 61 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:34.53    1:32.47        
                  43.72     1:32.47 (48.75)                                        
 62 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:33.45        
                  43.04     1:33.45 (50.41)                                        
 63 Saladino, Aidan J         11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.32    1:33.59        
 64 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               1:42.12    1:34.88        
                  44.70     1:34.88 (50.18)                                        
 65 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:29.05    1:35.51        
                  42.06     1:35.51 (53.45)                                        
 66 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              1:49.83    1:37.91        
 67 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR              1:46.05    1:38.20        
 68 Van De Cruze, Joshua      12 QNS-MR               1:40.33    1:40.49        
 69 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              1:36.09    1:42.01        
                  46.79     1:42.01 (55.22)                                        
 70 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR              1:49.50    1:44.26        
                  48.15     1:44.26 (56.11)                                        
 71 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:58.68    1:46.06        
                  48.82     1:46.06 (57.24)                                        
 72 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:47.72        
                  49.96     1:47.72 (57.76)                                        
 73 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:48.89        
                  50.55     1:48.89 (58.34)                                        
 74 Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:06.71        
                  58.70   2:06.71 (1:08.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR                35.79      34.25        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                37.66      35.21        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                37.41      36.09        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.23      36.15        
  5 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                40.24      36.93        
  6 Ochoa, Aidan M            11 Morris County-NJ       37.76      37.51        
  7 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               38.21      37.69        
  8 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 UN-MR                     NT      38.82        
  9 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.84      38.89        
 10 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                41.41      38.96        
 11 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                43.89      39.01        
 12 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                43.27      39.36        
 13 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                39.41      39.72        
 13 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                39.57      39.72        
 15 Matos, Brendan A          11 UN-CT                  40.53      40.75        
 16 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                  50.85      41.09        
 17 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.13        
 18 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                47.19      41.22        
 19 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                43.90      41.57        
 20 Xu, James D               11 QNS-MR                 47.55      42.09        
 21 Saladino, Aidan J         11 Morris County-NJ       43.25      42.18        
 22 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR                 43.26      42.66        
 23 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 50.22      42.68        
 24 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                45.67      42.75        
 25 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                46.17      42.86        
 26 Ochoa, Alex D             11 Morris County-NJ       41.94      43.07        
 27 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                44.91      43.11        
 28 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                47.91      43.41        
 29 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR                 50.56      43.72        
 30 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                42.76      43.73        
 31 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ       47.95      43.86        
 32 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                48.07      43.93        
 33 Van De Cruze, Joshua      12 QNS-MR                 59.33      44.51        
 34 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                  47.64      44.53        
 35 Narayanan, Omkar          11 CDOG-CT                48.50      45.59        
 36 Lanier, William R         11 CDOG-CT                46.73      45.64        
 37 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                46.17      45.84        
 38 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.77      45.88        
 39 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                47.65      46.89        
 40 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.07        
 41 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                1:30.00      47.36        
 42 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ       47.58      47.53        
 43 Nittoli, Gavin G          12 COND-MR                55.96      47.64        
 44 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               51.65      48.66        
 45 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 49.10      48.83        
 46 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR                 55.00      49.04        
 47 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR                 56.49      49.09        
 48 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                52.00      49.36        
 49 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                59.97      49.94        
 50 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                51.04      50.23        
 51 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR                55.56      52.94        
 52 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                55.00      52.95        
 53 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR                54.78      54.10        
 54 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                50.07      57.41        
 55 Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:03.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagamao, Jerick C         12 CDOG-CT              1:12.03    1:09.78        
                  33.87     1:09.78 (35.91)                                        
  2 Janney, Kristofer R       12 UN-CT                1:20.61    1:12.25        
                  35.09     1:12.25 (37.16)                                        
  3 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:13.46    1:12.86        
                  35.61     1:12.86 (37.25)                                        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              1:15.71    1:16.41        
                  36.52     1:16.41 (39.89)                                        
  5 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:16.86        
                  37.53     1:16.86 (39.33)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:16.88        
                  37.22     1:16.88 (39.66)                                        
  7 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:19.11    1:17.49        
                  37.89     1:17.49 (39.60)                                        
  8 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:17.69        
                  38.30     1:17.69 (39.39)                                        
  9 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.51    1:18.06        
                  37.56     1:18.06 (40.50)                                        
 10 Landgraf, Tim A           12 UN-MR                1:17.85    1:18.89        
                  39.57     1:18.89 (39.32)                                        
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:21.30    1:19.78        
                  37.61     1:19.78 (42.17)                                        
 12 Gauthier, Michael A       12 CDOG-CT              1:29.51    1:19.86        
                  39.53     1:19.86 (40.33)                                        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:35.16    1:20.07        
                  37.57     1:20.07 (42.50)                                        
 14 Czartoryjski, Damian C    11 UN-CT                1:18.59    1:20.88        
                  40.74     1:20.88 (40.14)                                        
 15 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:21.26        
                  39.42     1:21.26 (41.84)                                        
 16 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:26.88    1:21.34        
                  40.07     1:21.34 (41.27)                                        
 17 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:21.79    1:21.91        
                  39.64     1:21.91 (42.27)                                        
 18 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.66    1:23.55        
                  40.43     1:23.55 (43.12)                                        
 19 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:28.80    1:24.07        
 20 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.51    1:24.55        
                  41.27     1:24.55 (43.28)                                        
 21 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 UN-MR                     NT    1:24.81        
                  40.36     1:24.81 (44.45)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:32.36    1:26.24        
                  42.58     1:26.24 (43.66)                                        
 23 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:29.57    1:26.83        
                  42.63     1:26.83 (44.20)                                        
 24 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.78    1:27.11        
                  42.51     1:27.11 (44.60)                                        
 25 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:34.88    1:27.39        
                  41.25     1:27.39 (46.14)                                        
 26 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:26.17    1:27.84        
                  42.92     1:27.84 (44.92)                                        
 27 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:35.74    1:28.47        
                  42.65     1:28.47 (45.82)                                        
 28 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:26.88    1:28.49        
                  43.22     1:28.49 (45.27)                                        
 29 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:34.55    1:28.72        
                  42.93     1:28.72 (45.79)                                        
 30 Schnitzer, Zackary        12 CDOG-CT              1:33.23    1:28.98        
                  43.46     1:28.98 (45.52)                                        
 31 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:23.55    1:29.23        
                  43.98     1:29.23 (45.25)                                        
 32 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:29.51        
                  46.38     1:29.51 (43.13)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:30.60    1:29.73        
                  44.46     1:29.73 (45.27)                                        
 34 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:45.26    1:30.59        
                  44.15     1:30.59 (46.44)                                        
 35 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:34.29    1:31.00        
                  45.28     1:31.00 (45.72)                                        
 36 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.50        
                  46.35     1:31.50 (45.15)                                        
 37 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:31.96        
                  45.97     1:31.96 (45.99)                                        
 38 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:31.56    1:32.02        
                  44.48     1:32.02 (47.54)                                        
 39 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR               1:50.87    1:33.58        
                  44.05     1:33.58 (49.53)                                        
 40 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              1:39.67    1:33.77        
                  46.38     1:33.77 (47.39)                                        
 41 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:32.28    1:34.19        
                  45.27     1:34.19 (48.92)                                        
 41 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     1:45.30    1:34.19        
                  46.37     1:34.19 (47.82)                                        
 43 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:43.81    1:34.73        
                  46.67     1:34.73 (48.06)                                        
 44 Xu, James D               11 QNS-MR               1:45.70    1:35.25        
                  46.95     1:35.25 (48.30)                                        
 45 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:46.91    1:35.26        
 46 Ruiseal, Seamas P         12 COND-MR              1:40.09    1:35.57        
 47 Lanier, William R         11 CDOG-CT              1:39.09    1:38.72        
                  47.34     1:38.72 (51.38)                                        
 48 Santillan, Angel J        12 LBA-MR               1:52.01    1:38.82        
                  47.11     1:38.82 (51.71)                                        
 49 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:41.00        
                  47.67     1:41.00 (53.33)                                        
 50 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.59    1:45.84        
                  50.89     1:45.84 (54.95)                                        
 51 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:47.91        
                  51.82     1:47.91 (56.09)                                        
 52 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:48.25        
                  52.89     1:48.25 (55.36)                                        
 53 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:48.97        
                  52.63     1:48.97 (56.34)                                        
 54 Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR              1:51.88    1:49.00        
 55 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:49.44        
 56 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:51.20    1:50.11        
                  54.49     1:50.11 (55.62)                                        
 57 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.29    1:50.28        
 58 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR              1:48.86    1:53.94        
                  55.47     1:53.94 (58.47)                                        
 59 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.02        
                  54.90   1:58.02 (1:03.12)                                        
 60 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR              2:06.15    1:59.33        
 61 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               2:02.72    2:03.64        
 62 Eidelstein, Ethan A       11 FREE-MR              1:50.99    2:09.91        
                1:01.23   2:09.91 (1:08.68)                                        
 63 Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:20.24        
                1:11.04   2:20.24 (1:09.20)                                        
 -- McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              2:18.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Jones, Alexander M        11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.84        
                  37.80     1:18.98 (41.18)     2:01.31 (42.33)     2:42.84 (41.53)
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:48.65    2:43.07        
                  38.21     1:20.75 (42.54)     2:03.70 (42.95)     2:43.07 (39.37)
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:46.91    2:45.10        
                  38.82     1:21.89 (43.07)     2:04.22 (42.33)     2:45.10 (40.88)
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:46.46        
                  40.05     1:23.76 (43.71)     2:06.08 (42.32)     2:46.46 (40.38)
  5 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.96        
                                1:19.08 ( )   2:46.96 (1:27.88)                    
  6 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                3:35.00    2:47.64        
                  39.82     1:22.51 (42.69)     2:05.71 (43.20)     2:47.64 (41.93)
  7 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             3:18.54    2:52.94        
                  40.12     1:24.75 (44.63)     2:08.53 (43.78)     2:52.94 (44.41)
  8 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:58.88    2:55.31        
                                1:26.91 ( )   2:55.31 (1:28.40)                    
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:57.89        
                  41.19     1:26.73 (45.54)     2:13.22 (46.49)     2:57.89 (44.67)
 10 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              3:07.33    2:58.47        
                  42.68     1:28.16 (45.48)     2:14.14 (45.98)     2:58.47 (44.33)
 11 Ochoa, Aidan M            11 Morris County-NJ     2:56.56    2:59.07        
                                1:28.46 ( )   2:59.07 (1:30.61)                    
 12 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.39        
 13 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.92    3:00.93        
                  42.73     1:29.97 (47.24)     2:16.21 (46.24)     3:00.93 (44.72)
 14 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:58.88    3:01.34        
                  42.68     1:28.79 (46.11)     2:15.34 (46.55)     3:01.34 (46.00)
 15 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.91        
                                1:21.54 ( )   3:03.91 (1:42.37)                    
 16 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              3:09.99    3:06.82        
                  45.68     1:32.47 (46.79)   3:06.82 (1:34.35)                    
 17 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 UN-MR                     NT    3:07.20        
                  43.21     1:32.34 (49.13)     2:22.45 (50.11)     3:07.20 (44.75)
 18 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              3:22.38    3:08.60        
                  43.79     1:32.37 (48.58)     2:21.94 (49.57)     3:08.60 (46.66)
 19 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:10.03        
                                1:34.45 ( )   3:10.03 (1:35.58)                    
 20 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:11.31        
                  45.09     1:33.32 (48.23)     2:24.43 (51.11)     3:11.31 (46.88)
 21 Ochoa, Alex D             11 Morris County-NJ     3:11.01    3:13.06        
                  46.58     1:37.61 (51.03)     2:26.83 (49.22)     3:13.06 (46.23)
 22 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              3:20.88    3:15.91        
                  48.23     1:38.75 (50.52)     2:29.13 (50.38)     3:15.91 (46.78)
 23 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.23        
                  44.77     1:34.97 (50.20)     2:26.36 (51.39)     3:17.23 (50.87)
 24 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:46.80    3:19.04        
                                1:39.34 ( )   3:19.04 (1:39.70)                    
 25 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     3:48.41    3:24.44        
                                1:40.18 ( )   3:24.44 (1:44.26)                    
 26 Saladino, Aidan J         11 Morris County-NJ     3:29.47    3:24.74        
                  48.63     1:40.97 (52.34)     2:34.23 (53.26)     3:24.74 (50.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR                40.79      40.01        
  2 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 51.04      42.36        
  3 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.00        
  4 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                44.20      44.36        
  5 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               44.89      44.41        
  6 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 47.72      44.49        
  7 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR                 50.37      46.11        
  8 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                44.79      46.26        
  9 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                45.24      46.49        
 10 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.84        
 11 Perisa, Marko C           12 LBA-MR                 50.00      47.03        
 12 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                49.55      47.06        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               51.54      47.58        
 14 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR                 49.87      48.25        
 15 Santillan, Angel J        12 LBA-MR                 58.46      49.02        
 16 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:10.60      49.03        
 17 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                52.90      49.11        
 18 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                49.00      49.16        
 19 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                47.74      49.32        
 20 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 48.67      49.65        
 21 Matos, Brendan A          11 UN-CT                  47.63      50.40        
 22 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  52.00      51.41        
 23 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                52.40      51.79        
 24 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                   NT      52.12        
 25 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ       50.76      52.94        
 26 Schnitzer, Zackary        12 CDOG-CT                53.02      53.63        
 27 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:03.78      53.87        
 28 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  57.46      54.63        
 29 Narayanan, Omkar          11 CDOG-CT                57.96      55.70        
 30 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.13      56.47        
 31 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:02.61      58.84        
 32 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               57.68      59.21        
 33 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR              1:03.35    1:00.78        
 34 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.01        
 35 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             1:07.99    1:03.05        
 36 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                     NT    1:03.48        
 37 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR              1:10.64    1:05.41        
 -- Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janney, Kristofer R       12 UN-CT                1:22.36    1:23.75        
                  39.53     1:23.75 (44.22)                                        
  2 Lagamao, Jerick C         12 CDOG-CT              1:39.16    1:25.50        
                  41.03     1:25.50 (44.47)                                        
  3 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:32.20        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              1:29.49    1:32.32        
                  44.13     1:32.32 (48.19)                                        
  5 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:34.39    1:34.23        
  6 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:51.00    1:34.41        
                  44.85     1:34.41 (49.56)                                        
  7 Gauthier, Michael A       12 CDOG-CT              1:31.51    1:36.05        
  8 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:38.37    1:36.30        
                  46.60     1:36.30 (49.70)                                        
  9 Czartoryjski, Damian C    11 UN-CT                1:49.72    1:37.18        
                  47.27     1:37.18 (49.91)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:37.72        
                  46.40     1:37.72 (51.32)                                        
 11 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:35.67    1:37.80        
                  45.31     1:37.80 (52.49)                                        
 12 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:42.88    1:38.33        
 13 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              1:37.45    1:39.03        
                  46.81     1:39.03 (52.22)                                        
 14 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.68    1:39.44        
                  47.89     1:39.44 (51.55)                                        
 15 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:41.55        
                  47.57     1:41.55 (53.98)                                        
 16 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:37.96    1:42.57        
 17 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:54.58    1:42.89        
                  47.84     1:42.89 (55.05)                                        
 18 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR               1:50.74    1:43.14        
 19 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:47.09    1:43.83        
                  50.41     1:43.83 (53.42)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:46.23    1:44.52        
                  48.39     1:44.52 (56.13)                                        
 21 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              2:14.41    1:45.59        
 22 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:41.92    1:47.52        
                  51.35     1:47.52 (56.17)                                        
 23 Matos, Brendan A          11 UN-CT                1:55.60    1:47.57        
 24 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:50.56    1:49.88        
 25 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.42        
                  52.17     1:51.42 (59.25)                                        
 26 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:53.99    1:51.47        
                  55.35     1:51.47 (56.12)                                        
 27 Nittoli, Gavin G          12 COND-MR              1:59.93    1:51.68        
                  53.87     1:51.68 (57.81)                                        
 28 Van De Cruze, Joshua      12 QNS-MR               1:55.33    1:51.96        
 29 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               2:01.33    1:52.47        
                  52.74     1:52.47 (59.73)                                        
 30 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:48.37    1:52.59        
                  53.56     1:52.59 (59.03)                                        
 31 Lanier, William R         11 CDOG-CT              1:55.87    1:53.24        
                  54.30     1:53.24 (58.94)                                        
 32 Schnitzer, Zackary        12 CDOG-CT              1:52.51    1:53.53        
                  54.84     1:53.53 (58.69)                                        
 33 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.55        
                  56.71   1:58.55 (1:01.84)                                        
 34 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             2:04.63    2:03.37        
                  58.43   2:03.37 (1:04.94)                                        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:03.66        
                  57.45   2:03.66 (1:06.21)                                        
 36 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.48        
                1:00.25   2:05.48 (1:05.23)                                        
 37 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              2:10.82    2:05.62        
                  58.75   2:05.62 (1:06.87)                                        
 38 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR              2:07.60    2:07.61        
                1:00.15   2:07.61 (1:07.46)                                        
 39 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:10.83        
                1:01.04   2:10.83 (1:09.79)                                        
 40 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:11.81        
                  59.79   2:11.81 (1:12.02)                                        
 41 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:17.98        
 42 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR              2:31.28    2:21.64        
                1:05.10   2:21.64 (1:16.54)                                        
 -- Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              3:00.00        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              2:13.39         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janney, Kristofer R       12 UN-CT                  31.92      31.41        
  2 Lagamao, Jerick C         12 CDOG-CT                33.39      31.44        
  3 Czartoryjski, Damian C    11 UN-CT                  35.34      33.35        
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                34.70      33.37        
  5 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                34.32      33.64        
  6 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               36.59      33.73        
  7 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 38.45      34.59        
  8 Gauthier, Michael A       12 CDOG-CT                34.51      34.85        
  9 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               36.58      35.17        
 10 Landgraf, Tim A           12 UN-MR                  34.03      35.35        
 11 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                39.11      35.43        
 12 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                37.16      35.58        
 13 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                36.18      35.90        
 14 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                38.88      36.13        
 15 Matos, Brendan A          11 UN-CT                  36.69      36.60        
 16 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ       36.36      37.08        
 17 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.25      37.88        
 18 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                40.88      38.43        
 19 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                41.64      38.48        
 20 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 44.05      39.18        
 21 Xu, James D               11 QNS-MR                 45.13      39.70        
 22 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                46.87      39.82        
 23 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                  48.67      40.19        
 24 Perisa, Marko C           12 LBA-MR                 40.00      40.22        
 25 Narayanan, Omkar          11 CDOG-CT                39.95      40.63        
 26 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                42.56      40.92        
 27 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                42.75      41.69        
 28 Schnitzer, Zackary        12 CDOG-CT                41.08      42.19        
 29 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                47.00      42.55        
 30 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                51.05      42.81        
 31 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR                40.50      44.38        
 32 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                48.04      44.44        
 33 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                48.64      44.71        
 34 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                47.00      44.75        
 35 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                47.83      44.93        
 36 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR                 47.30      45.05        
 37 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                  43.55      45.68        
 38 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 51.72      45.75        
 39 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                48.96      45.79        
 40 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR                 54.91      46.47        
 41 Lanier, William R         11 CDOG-CT                49.86      46.89        
 42 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                   NT      47.07        
 43 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                50.00      49.48        
 44 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 53.97      51.36        
 45 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                52.91      51.57        
 46 Jones, Alexander M        11 COND-MR                   NT      53.33        
 47 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR                53.62      54.83        
 48 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.59        
 49 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.58        
 50 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.04        
 51 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:01.03        
 52 Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR                55.00    1:04.29        
 53 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:05.29        
 54 Eidelstein, Ethan A       11 FREE-MR                49.99    1:05.53        
 -- Ruiseal, Seamas P         12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagamao, Jerick C         12 CDOG-CT              1:18.63    1:10.47        
                  33.17     1:10.47 (37.30)                                        
  2 Janney, Kristofer R       12 UN-CT                1:14.81    1:10.61        
                  33.35     1:10.61 (37.26)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:14.88    1:15.61        
                  34.83     1:15.61 (40.78)                                        
  4 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:16.67    1:16.71        
  5 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:31.26    1:18.04        
  6 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:23.45    1:20.57        
                  38.05     1:20.57 (42.52)                                        
  7 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.33    1:21.01        
                  36.02     1:21.01 (44.99)                                        
  8 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:44.20    1:21.27        
                  35.45     1:21.27 (45.82)                                        
  9 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:21.59        
                  38.16     1:21.59 (43.43)                                        
 10 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:21.65        
                  38.67     1:21.65 (42.98)                                        
 11 Gauthier, Michael A       12 CDOG-CT              1:26.51    1:22.17        
                  38.99     1:22.17 (43.18)                                        
 12 Czartoryjski, Damian C    11 UN-CT                1:31.36    1:22.23        
                  37.61     1:22.23 (44.62)                                        
 13 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:37.92    1:22.52        
 14 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:23.99    1:24.60        
                  38.35     1:24.60 (46.25)                                        
 15 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:34.05    1:25.43        
                  39.14     1:25.43 (46.29)                                        
 16 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:30.88    1:27.34        
 17 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:31.02        
                  42.94     1:31.02 (48.08)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:34.83    1:31.40        
                  41.24     1:31.40 (50.16)                                        
 19 Schnitzer, Zackary        12 CDOG-CT              1:32.27    1:32.38        
                  44.83     1:32.38 (47.55)                                        
 20 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.33        
                  44.20     1:34.33 (50.13)                                        
 21 Xu, James D               11 QNS-MR               1:43.81    1:35.85        
 22 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.33        
                  47.45     1:37.33 (49.88)                                        
 23 Narayanan, Omkar          11 CDOG-CT              1:35.53    1:38.21        
                  43.59     1:38.21 (54.62)                                        
 24 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.90    1:40.17        
                  44.75     1:40.17 (55.42)                                        
 25 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:37.64    1:43.97        
 26 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.12        
 27 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.31        
                  47.26   1:55.31 (1:08.05)                                        
 28 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:45.25    1:55.84        
                  45.18   1:55.84 (1:10.66)                                        
 29 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:57.59        
                  51.84   1:57.59 (1:05.75)                                        
 30 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:06.16        
 -- McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:53.90    2:45.68        
                  35.89     1:19.57 (43.68)     2:02.90 (43.33)     2:45.68 (42.78)
  2 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               2:55.33    2:46.30        
                  35.83     1:19.10 (43.27)     2:03.93 (44.83)     2:46.30 (42.37)
  3 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:06.94        
                  37.66     1:23.89 (46.23)     2:14.56 (50.67)     3:06.94 (52.38)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janney, Kristofer R       12 UN-CT                2:37.10    2:15.42        
                  31.80     1:06.40 (34.60)     1:41.48 (35.08)     2:15.42 (33.94)
  2 Lagamao, Jerick C         12 CDOG-CT              2:35.32    2:25.54        
                  34.37     1:12.22 (37.85)     1:49.63 (37.41)     2:25.54 (35.91)
  3 Gauthier, Michael A       12 CDOG-CT              2:28.51    2:28.45        
                  34.44     1:12.85 (38.41)     1:51.82 (38.97)     2:28.45 (36.63)
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:30.06    2:28.50        
                  34.68     1:13.09 (38.41)     1:51.74 (38.65)     2:28.50 (36.76)
  5 Landgraf, Tim A           12 UN-MR                2:31.99    2:29.48        
                                1:12.62 ( )   2:29.48 (1:16.86)                    
  6 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              2:30.65    2:31.73        
                                1:13.31 ( )   2:31.73 (1:18.42)                    
  7 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:38.88    2:31.85        
                  34.63     1:13.49 (38.86)     1:53.56 (40.07)     2:31.85 (38.29)
  8 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:31.97        
                                1:12.42 ( )   2:31.97 (1:19.55)                    
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:53.99    2:35.66        
                                1:15.29 ( )   2:35.66 (1:20.37)                    
 10 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:42.88    2:36.57        
                                1:15.15 ( )   2:36.57 (1:21.42)                    
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:39.89    2:37.32        
                                1:16.10 ( )   2:37.32 (1:21.22)                    
 12 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              2:44.92    2:40.11        
                  35.46     1:15.69 (40.23)     1:58.83 (43.14)     2:40.11 (41.28)
 13 Ochoa, Aidan M            11 Morris County-NJ     2:45.55    2:40.13        
                  36.13     1:16.66 (40.53)     1:59.16 (42.50)     2:40.13 (40.97)
 14 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     2:36.23    2:40.27        
                  37.33     1:19.12 (41.79)     2:01.08 (41.96)     2:40.27 (39.19)
 15 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR              2:38.23    2:43.01        
                  35.83     1:16.71 (40.88)     1:59.99 (43.28)     2:43.01 (43.02)
 16 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:49.01    2:43.50        
                                1:18.61 ( )   2:43.50 (1:24.89)                    
 17 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              2:54.44    2:47.40        
                                1:18.90 ( )   2:47.40 (1:28.50)                    
 18 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:59.29    2:47.90        
                  37.23     1:19.97 (42.74)     2:04.77 (44.80)     2:47.90 (43.13)
 19 Matos, Brendan A          11 UN-CT                2:56.96    2:48.00        
                  38.22     1:21.26 (43.04)     2:06.19 (44.93)     2:48.00 (41.81)
 20 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR              3:18.07    2:48.49        
                                1:18.64 ( )   2:48.49 (1:29.85)                    
 21 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    2:48.51        
 22 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.07        
                  37.28     1:21.70 (44.42)   2:50.07 (1:28.37)                    
 23 Lanier, William R         11 CDOG-CT              2:48.55    2:50.22        
                  38.35     1:21.84 (43.49)     2:07.03 (45.19)     2:50.22 (43.19)
 24 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              2:48.88    2:50.26        
                  38.37     1:21.78 (43.41)   2:50.26 (1:28.48)                    
 25 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             3:02.66    2:51.19        
                                1:21.93 ( )   2:51.19 (1:29.26)                    
 26 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              2:55.99    2:51.81        
                                1:23.59 ( )   2:51.81 (1:28.22)                    
 27 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 UN-MR                     NT    2:51.83        
                  38.67                             2:11.45 ( )     2:51.83 (40.38)
 28 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              3:08.22    2:51.90        
                  37.86     1:22.18 (44.32)     2:09.15 (46.97)     2:51.90 (42.75)
 29 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    2:52.60        
                                1:23.40 ( )   2:52.60 (1:29.20)                    
 30 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:13.75    2:52.67        
                  38.63     1:22.82 (44.19)     2:09.85 (47.03)     2:52.67 (42.82)
 31 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:53.45        
                                1:24.63 ( )   2:53.45 (1:28.82)                    
 31 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              3:33.70    2:53.45        
                                1:25.15 ( )   2:53.45 (1:28.30)                    
 33 Ochoa, Alex D             11 Morris County-NJ     2:58.76    2:54.69        
                  39.34     1:23.77 (44.43)     2:09.89 (46.12)     2:54.69 (44.80)
 34 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.22        
                                1:25.33 ( )   2:55.22 (1:29.89)                    
 35 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:55.25        
                  39.24     1:23.96 (44.72)     2:10.56 (46.60)     2:55.25 (44.69)
 36 Milhomens, Joey J         10 CDOG-CT              3:03.79    2:55.43        
                  39.90     1:25.68 (45.78)     2:11.77 (46.09)     2:55.43 (43.66)
 37 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                4:00.00    2:56.08        
                  41.38     1:27.54 (46.16)     2:14.76 (47.22)     2:56.08 (41.32)
 38 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                4:00.00    2:56.51        
                                1:24.66 ( )   2:56.51 (1:31.85)                    
 39 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.22        
                                1:22.13 ( )   2:58.22 (1:36.09)                    
 40 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              2:59.19    2:58.55        
                  37.90     1:24.00 (46.10)   2:58.55 (1:34.55)                    
 41 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.62        
                                1:25.14 ( )   2:58.62 (1:33.48)                    
 42 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              3:19.12    2:59.29        
                                1:28.11 ( )   2:59.29 (1:31.18)                    
 43 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.34        
                                1:29.26 ( )   3:00.34 (1:31.08)                    
 44 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              3:19.14    3:00.84        
                                1:27.28 ( )   3:00.84 (1:33.56)                    
 45 Schnitzer, Zackary        12 CDOG-CT              3:01.86    3:02.97        
                                1:28.99 ( )   3:02.97 (1:33.98)                    
 46 Rivera, Jacob D           10 CDOG-CT              3:08.95    3:04.56        
                  41.54     1:29.51 (47.97)     2:21.28 (51.77)     3:04.56 (43.28)
 47 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              3:27.00    3:06.28        
                  40.74     1:28.57 (47.83)     2:20.77 (52.20)     3:06.28 (45.51)
 48 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:12.19        
                                1:31.76 ( )   3:12.19 (1:40.43)                    
 49 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:15.07        
                  46.62     1:39.03 (52.41)     2:32.54 (53.51)     3:15.07 (42.53)
 50 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR              3:24.37    3:15.15        
                  44.91     1:33.98 (49.07)     2:26.28 (52.30)     3:15.15 (48.87)
 51 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:20.22        
                                1:33.99 ( )   3:20.22 (1:46.23)                    
 52 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:22.88    3:21.99        
                  50.85     1:41.35 (50.50)     2:31.92 (50.57)     3:21.99 (50.07)
 53 Saladino, Aidan J         11 Morris County-NJ     3:29.96    3:22.85        
                  45.72     1:39.72 (54.00)   3:22.85 (1:43.13)                    
 54 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              4:10.00    3:27.87        
                                1:40.30 ( )   3:27.87 (1:47.57)                    
 55 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                3:37.26    3:34.77        
                                1:43.25 ( )     2:39.93 (56.68)     3:34.77 (54.84)
 56 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR              4:30.00    3:49.59        
                                1:50.20 ( )   3:49.59 (1:59.39)                    
 57 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              3:55.11    3:56.59        
                  50.68   1:51.06 (1:00.38)   2:54.13 (1:03.07)   3:56.59 (1:02.46)
 58 Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              5:30.00    4:33.02        
                                2:08.09 ( )   4:33.02 (2:24.93)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:14.23        
                  45.79     1:34.77 (48.98)     2:25.71 (50.94)     3:14.23 (48.52)
  2 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:17.03        
                  45.84     1:35.45 (49.61)     2:27.19 (51.74)     3:17.03 (49.84)
  3 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               3:30.33    3:17.50        
                  45.76     1:37.17 (51.41)     2:27.44 (50.27)     3:17.50 (50.06)
  4 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              3:15.88    3:19.85        
                  45.43     1:36.00 (50.57)     2:27.65 (51.65)     3:19.85 (52.20)
  5 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              3:05.88    3:20.49        
                  45.94     1:36.27 (50.33)     2:29.19 (52.92)     3:20.49 (51.30)
  6 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:26.13        
                                1:42.35 ( )   3:26.13 (1:43.78)                    
  7 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:26.56        
                                1:41.52 ( )   3:26.56 (1:45.04)                    
  8 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:29.48        
                  48.20     1:42.85 (54.65)     2:37.27 (54.42)     3:29.48 (52.21)
  9 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:31.30        
                                1:41.85 ( )   3:31.30 (1:49.45)                    
 10 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:34.18        
                  50.26     1:47.39 (57.13)     2:43.62 (56.23)     3:34.18 (50.56)
 11 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:37.70        
                  49.87                             2:42.17 ( )     3:37.70 (55.53)
 12 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              4:05.50    3:41.33        
                  50.09     1:47.25 (57.16)     2:44.90 (57.65)     3:41.33 (56.43)
 13 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              4:06.60    3:45.37        
                  51.08     1:48.36 (57.28)     2:47.56 (59.20)     3:45.37 (57.81)
 14 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              3:55.29    3:47.52        
                  53.96     1:51.75 (57.79)     2:49.88 (58.13)     3:47.52 (57.64)
 15 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ     4:08.57    3:51.28        
                  54.01     1:53.86 (59.85)   2:54.60 (1:00.74)     3:51.28 (56.68)
 16 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:53.35        
                  53.59     1:52.01 (58.42)     2:51.66 (59.65)   3:53.35 (1:01.69)
 17 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:57.80        
                  51.03   1:53.26 (1:02.23)   2:54.27 (1:01.01)   3:57.80 (1:03.53)
 18 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               3:59.33    4:00.94        
                  55.54   1:56.53 (1:00.99)   2:59.77 (1:03.24)   4:00.94 (1:01.17)
 19 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                4:00.00    4:10.41        
                                1:59.90 ( )   4:10.41 (2:10.51)                    
 20 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                3:45.00    4:27.38        
                1:00.92   2:10.97 (1:10.05)   4:27.38 (2:16.41)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:56.08    2:46.35        
                                1:18.41 ( )   2:46.35 (1:27.94)                    
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:47.98    2:46.92        
                  34.32     1:18.40 (44.08)     2:10.42 (52.02)     2:46.92 (36.50)
  3 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                3:35.00    2:51.27        
                  36.40     1:21.46 (45.06)     2:14.05 (52.59)     2:51.27 (37.22)
  4 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:58.88    2:54.42        
                                1:25.29 ( )   2:54.42 (1:29.13)                    
  5 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              3:06.88    2:54.75        
                  39.09     1:24.40 (45.31)     2:16.75 (52.35)     2:54.75 (38.00)
  6 Landgraf, Tim A           12 UN-MR                2:58.99    2:56.19        
                  37.06     1:19.51 (42.45)     2:18.06 (58.55)     2:56.19 (38.13)
  7 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             3:03.05    2:59.11        
                  39.47     1:22.67 (43.20)     2:19.59 (56.92)     2:59.11 (39.52)
  8 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     3:04.05    3:00.31        
                  38.86     1:27.24 (48.38)     2:19.84 (52.60)     3:00.31 (40.47)
  9 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              3:45.52    3:01.38        
                  39.54     1:29.63 (50.09)     2:18.17 (48.54)     3:01.38 (43.21)
 10 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             3:14.56    3:01.72        
                  35.75     1:21.69 (45.94)     2:20.98 (59.29)     3:01.72 (40.74)
 11 Ochoa, Aidan M            11 Morris County-NJ     3:00.02    3:02.32        
                  40.20     1:26.16 (45.96)     2:22.00 (55.84)     3:02.32 (40.32)
 12 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              3:12.88    3:03.26        
                                1:26.36 ( )   3:03.26 (1:36.90)                    
 13 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              3:12.99    3:05.98        
                  40.87     1:29.06 (48.19)     2:22.65 (53.59)     3:05.98 (43.33)
 14 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              3:08.69    3:10.20        
                  43.28     1:32.17 (48.89)     2:25.79 (53.62)     3:10.20 (44.41)
 15 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:11.52        
                  39.85     1:28.84 (48.99)   2:29.58 (1:00.74)     3:11.52 (41.94)
 16 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              3:34.49    3:11.88        
                                1:30.59 ( )   3:11.88 (1:41.29)                    
 17 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR              3:55.17    3:15.20        
                                1:34.86 ( )   3:15.20 (1:40.34)                    
 18 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:34.65    3:15.37        
                  44.93     1:36.49 (51.56)     2:32.01 (55.52)     3:15.37 (43.36)
 19 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              3:20.64    3:17.11        
                  46.44     1:34.38 (47.94)   2:34.53 (1:00.15)     3:17.11 (42.58)
 20 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:20.21        
                  46.28     1:35.33 (49.05)   2:35.34 (1:00.01)     3:20.21 (44.87)
 21 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR              4:00.23    3:20.81        
                  44.47     1:37.66 (53.19)     2:37.16 (59.50)     3:20.81 (43.65)
 22 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              3:19.95    3:21.85        
                  48.62     1:39.96 (51.34)     2:37.08 (57.12)     3:21.85 (44.77)
 23 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                   NT    3:22.54        
                  46.76     1:35.88 (49.12)   2:41.95 (1:06.07)     3:22.54 (40.59)
 24 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              3:08.95    3:25.18        
 25 Ochoa, Alex D             11 Morris County-NJ     3:26.24    3:25.44        
                                1:38.41 ( )   2:40.65 (1:02.24)     3:25.44 (44.79)
 26 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:25.67        
                  45.13     1:40.51 (55.38)   2:40.61 (1:00.10)     3:25.67 (45.06)
 27 Saladino, Aidan J         11 Morris County-NJ     3:39.65    3:32.27        
                  50.47     1:43.83 (53.36)     2:40.99 (57.16)     3:32.27 (51.28)
 28 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                   NT    3:33.42        
                  44.97     1:34.25 (49.28)   2:44.98 (1:10.73)     3:33.42 (48.44)
 29 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:38.15        
                  48.88     1:41.99 (53.11)   2:52.38 (1:10.39)     3:38.15 (45.77)
 30 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:34.67    3:38.80        
                  50.95     1:43.27 (52.32)   2:47.79 (1:04.52)     3:38.80 (51.01)
 31 Tuminello, Nick S         10 FREE-MR              3:55.96    3:47.45        
                  56.13     1:51.41 (55.28)   2:54.30 (1:02.89)     3:47.45 (53.15)
 32 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     3:42.34    3:48.35        
                  50.17   1:50.29 (1:00.12)   2:58.53 (1:08.24)     3:48.35 (49.82)
 33 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:48.47        
                  49.69     1:49.62 (59.93)   3:02.24 (1:12.62)     3:48.47 (46.23)
 34 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                   NT    3:55.75        
                  53.79     1:51.40 (57.61)   3:12.82 (1:21.42)     3:55.75 (42.93)
 35 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR              3:51.16    3:59.85        
                                2:00.45 ( )   3:59.85 (1:59.40)                    
 -- Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              4:52.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                2:09.18 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                26.87      26.59        
  2 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR                28.89      27.15        
  3 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR                28.38      27.47        
  4 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ       28.34      27.59        
  5 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR                 27.98      27.80        
  6 Wong, Jansen C            14 UN-MR                  33.33      28.38        
  7 Nieves, Andrew J          14 NBS-MR                 30.99      28.40        
  8 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 30.61      28.57        
  9 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                28.56      28.58        
 10 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR                 31.24      28.62        
 11 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR                30.58      28.65        
 12 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 28.47      28.78        
 13 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                 28.42      28.79        
 14 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.69      28.89        
 15 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR                 30.63      28.93        
 16 D'Alessandro, Brian L     14 RA-MR                  30.00      29.01        
 17 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ       29.28      29.13        
 18 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR                 31.33      29.30        
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                30.42      29.63        
 20 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ       30.95      29.69        
 21 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                30.06      29.80        
 22 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  35.00      29.91        
 23 Tapper, Jack S            14 UN-NJ                  32.73      29.94        
 24 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                31.98      29.96        
 25 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR                34.05      30.19        
 26 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                29.45      30.30        
 27 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ       31.94      30.60        
 28 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.04      30.63        
 29 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                 32.65      30.64        
 30 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR                37.00      30.70        
 31 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR                31.15      30.72        
 32 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR                 30.23      30.77        
 33 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR                   NT      30.83        
 34 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ       31.56      30.97        
 35 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR                32.92      31.01        
 36 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR                35.76      31.15        
 37 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.45      31.19        
 38 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 32.62      31.21        
 39 Watson, Maxwell R         13 COND-MR                30.48      31.31        
 40 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ       32.79      31.39        
 41 Drumm, John S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.45        
 42 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR                32.71      31.95        
 43 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                33.48      32.04        
 44 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR                32.09      32.10        
 45 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ       36.17      32.32        
 46 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR                 41.25      32.36        
 47 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                34.98      32.46        
 47 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR                 35.40      32.46        
 49 Naware, Adwait N          14 Morris County-NJ       35.14      32.69        
 50 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                32.92      33.02        
 51 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 33.02      33.18        
 52 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR                34.70      33.27        
 53 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ       32.51      33.36        
 54 Scarpa, Giovanni A        13 QNS-MR                 36.37      33.43        
 55 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR                35.11      33.44        
 56 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ       35.24      33.45        
 57 Saladino, Michael V       14 Morris County-NJ       34.20      33.79        
 58 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR                35.00      33.97        
 59 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                37.33      34.09        
 60 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR                37.15      34.70        
 61 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR                38.98      35.20        
 62 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR                40.43      35.31        
 63 Paglingayen, Sam L        13 Morris County-NJ       36.08      35.71        
 64 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR                35.89      35.82        
 65 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR                 39.89      36.71        
 66 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR                40.44      36.84        
 67 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR                39.29      36.92        
 68 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 39.02      39.07        
 69 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR                45.42      40.57        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              1:02.91    1:00.45        
                  29.23     1:00.45 (31.22)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                1:06.54    1:01.58        
                  29.60     1:01.58 (31.98)                                        
  3 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.27    1:01.90        
                  29.61     1:01.90 (32.29)                                        
  4 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:02.41    1:01.95        
                  29.48     1:01.95 (32.47)                                        
  5 Wong, Jansen C            14 UN-MR                1:10.33    1:02.23        
                  29.56     1:02.23 (32.67)                                        
  6 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:05.77    1:03.09        
                  30.19     1:03.09 (32.90)                                        
  7 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.48    1:03.15        
                  29.98     1:03.15 (33.17)                                        
  8 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR              1:04.70    1:03.38        
                  30.03     1:03.38 (33.35)                                        
  9 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:02.30    1:03.48        
                  29.74     1:03.48 (33.74)                                        
 10 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:08.65    1:04.19        
                  31.55     1:04.19 (32.64)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:07.74    1:04.46        
                  30.81     1:04.46 (33.65)                                        
 12 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.33    1:04.55        
                  30.76     1:04.55 (33.79)                                        
 12 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                1:06.23    1:04.55        
                  30.55     1:04.55 (34.00)                                        
 12 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:04.64    1:04.55        
                  30.68     1:04.55 (33.87)                                        
 12 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:06.00    1:04.55        
                  30.56     1:04.55 (33.99)                                        
 16 Nieves, Andrew J          14 NBS-MR               1:14.99    1:04.86        
                  31.96     1:04.86 (32.90)                                        
 17 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.82    1:04.91        
                  31.04     1:04.91 (33.87)                                        
 18 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:06.01    1:05.10        
                  30.98     1:05.10 (34.12)                                        
 19 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.48    1:05.12        
                  30.91     1:05.12 (34.21)                                        
 20 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              1:07.67    1:05.41        
                  31.15     1:05.41 (34.26)                                        
 21 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               1:06.46    1:06.02        
                  31.46     1:06.02 (34.56)                                        
 22 Tapper, Jack S            14 UN-NJ                1:10.08    1:06.72        
                  31.25     1:06.72 (35.47)                                        
 23 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:08.36    1:07.02        
                  32.21     1:07.02 (34.81)                                        
 24 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               1:19.69    1:07.13        
                  32.38     1:07.13 (34.75)                                        
 25 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.22    1:07.35        
                  32.08     1:07.35 (35.27)                                        
 26 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:09.37    1:07.54        
                  32.54     1:07.54 (35.00)                                        
 27 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:08.49    1:07.75        
                  32.57     1:07.75 (35.18)                                        
 28 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:09.11    1:07.83        
                  32.30     1:07.83 (35.53)                                        
 29 Watson, Maxwell R         13 COND-MR              1:07.18    1:07.85        
                  32.69     1:07.85 (35.16)                                        
 30 D'Alessandro, Brian L     14 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:08.19        
                  31.36     1:08.19 (36.83)                                        
 31 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:08.90        
                  33.77     1:08.90 (35.13)                                        
 32 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     1:08.83    1:08.92        
                  32.69     1:08.92 (36.23)                                        
 33 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:15.84    1:09.22        
                  35.15     1:09.22 (34.07)                                        
 34 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:16.89    1:09.28        
                  33.70     1:09.28 (35.58)                                        
 35 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.96        
                  33.87     1:09.96 (36.09)                                        
 36 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:11.22    1:10.18        
                  33.36     1:10.18 (36.82)                                        
 37 Drumm, John S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.39        
                  33.83     1:10.39 (36.56)                                        
 38 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               1:16.46    1:10.45        
                  34.16     1:10.45 (36.29)                                        
 39 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.34    1:11.18        
                  33.63     1:11.18 (37.55)                                        
 40 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:11.37        
                  33.46     1:11.37 (37.91)                                        
 41 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.33    1:11.41        
                  34.13     1:11.41 (37.28)                                        
 42 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:12.16    1:12.15        
                  33.79     1:12.15 (38.36)                                        
 43 Naware, Adwait N          14 Morris County-NJ     1:19.23    1:12.46        
                  34.72     1:12.46 (37.74)                                        
 44 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:12.11    1:12.74        
                  34.59     1:12.74 (38.15)                                        
 45 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                1:23.20    1:13.00        
                  34.81     1:13.00 (38.19)                                        
 46 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:15.91    1:13.14        
                  35.03     1:13.14 (38.11)                                        
 47 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.51    1:13.53        
                  35.20     1:13.53 (38.33)                                        
 48 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:10.11    1:13.75        
                  33.69     1:13.75 (40.06)                                        
 49 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:24.39    1:14.97        
                  36.01     1:14.97 (38.96)                                        
 50 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:15.14        
                  35.38     1:15.14 (39.76)                                        
 51 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:16.12        
                  35.51     1:16.12 (40.61)                                        
 52 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:26.87    1:16.70        
                  36.62     1:16.70 (40.08)                                        
 53 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:16.72        
                  36.29     1:16.72 (40.43)                                        
 54 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:15.66    1:17.25        
                  36.69     1:17.25 (40.56)                                        
 55 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:17.00    1:17.99        
                  37.06     1:17.99 (40.93)                                        
 56 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:29.70    1:19.50        
                  37.55     1:19.50 (41.95)                                        
 57 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:34.12    1:20.98        
                  37.85     1:20.98 (43.13)                                        
 58 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:26.43    1:22.78        
                  39.53     1:22.78 (43.25)                                        
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:12.54         DQ        
      False start
                  30.79                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:07.43    1:05.46        
                  31.86     1:05.46 (33.60)                                        
  2 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:09.18    1:05.53        
  3 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               1:13.33    1:09.62        
                  33.97     1:09.62 (35.65)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              1:12.10    1:09.74        
                  34.08     1:09.74 (35.66)                                        
  5 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.69    1:09.82        
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                1:11.42    1:11.54        
                  34.81     1:11.54 (36.73)                                        
  7 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.12    1:11.79        
                  35.69     1:11.79 (36.10)                                        
  8 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:12.77    1:11.95        
                  35.02     1:11.95 (36.93)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                1:17.98    1:13.36        
                  36.13     1:13.36 (37.23)                                        
 10 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:17.25    1:14.45        
 11 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               1:15.26    1:15.36        
 12 Watson, Maxwell R         13 COND-MR              1:15.55    1:15.62        
 13 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:17.23    1:15.90        
                  36.53     1:15.90 (39.37)                                        
 14 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:16.43        
 15 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:15.74    1:16.70        
 16 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:17.17        
                  37.65     1:17.17 (39.52)                                        
 17 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              1:18.69    1:17.22        
                  38.38     1:17.22 (38.84)                                        
 18 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:16.96    1:17.32        
                  38.38     1:17.32 (38.94)                                        
 19 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.25    1:17.67        
 20 Tapper, Jack S            14 UN-NJ                1:16.81    1:17.76        
                  37.49     1:17.76 (40.27)                                        
 21 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:27.51    1:18.01        
                  38.41     1:18.01 (39.60)                                        
 22 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:21.29    1:18.83        
                  37.99     1:18.83 (40.84)                                        
 23 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:22.63    1:19.02        
 24 D'Alessandro, Brian L     14 RA-MR                     NT    1:19.03        
 25 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               1:25.19    1:19.14        
 26 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR               1:17.64    1:19.47        
 27 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:26.77    1:19.58        
                  38.80     1:19.58 (40.78)                                        
 28 Nieves, Andrew J          14 NBS-MR               1:25.52    1:19.71        
 29 Wong, Jansen C            14 UN-MR                1:23.33    1:19.74        
                  38.46     1:19.74 (41.28)                                        
 30 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:23.16    1:20.05        
                  38.80     1:20.05 (41.25)                                        
 31 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:20.59        
 32 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.72    1:21.04        
                  39.25     1:21.04 (41.79)                                        
 33 Saladino, Michael V       14 Morris County-NJ     1:19.97    1:21.40        
                  40.65     1:21.40 (40.75)                                        
 34 Drumm, John S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.50        
 35 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR               1:24.95    1:21.54        
 36 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:31.52    1:21.58        
                  39.08     1:21.58 (42.50)                                        
 37 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:27.45    1:21.66        
                  40.26     1:21.66 (41.40)                                        
 38 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:19.11    1:22.50        
                  39.65     1:22.50 (42.85)                                        
 39 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:22.98    1:23.08        
                  39.51     1:23.08 (43.57)                                        
 40 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ     1:27.66    1:23.37        
 41 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:24.65    1:23.50        
                  40.91     1:23.50 (42.59)                                        
 42 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:22.44    1:26.64        
 43 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:27.09        
                  41.50     1:27.09 (45.59)                                        
 44 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.28    1:28.09        
                  43.23     1:28.09 (44.86)                                        
 45 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:27.59    1:28.16        
 46 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               1:34.80    1:28.38        
                  43.73     1:28.38 (44.65)                                        
 47 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:26.11    1:28.88        
                  43.03     1:28.88 (45.85)                                        
 48 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:35.05    1:28.97        
 49 Scarpa, Giovanni A        13 QNS-MR               1:33.49    1:29.44        
                  42.96     1:29.44 (46.48)                                        
 50 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:33.64    1:30.25        
                  44.13     1:30.25 (46.12)                                        
 51 Naware, Adwait N          14 Morris County-NJ     1:39.02    1:33.70        
 52 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:42.60    1:34.38        
                  45.37     1:34.38 (49.01)                                        
 53 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     1:35.79    1:35.69        
 54 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:51.16    1:36.67        
                  46.56     1:36.67 (50.11)                                        
 55 Paglingayen, Sam L        13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.27    1:36.77        
 56 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              1:47.14    1:39.04        
                  48.92     1:39.04 (50.12)                                        
 57 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:42.82    1:41.18        
                  49.03     1:41.18 (52.15)                                        
 58 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              2:01.10    1:43.37        
 59 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:54.63    1:46.21        
                  49.52     1:46.21 (56.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:25.50    2:23.41        
                  33.57     1:09.72 (36.15)     1:47.01 (37.29)     2:23.41 (36.40)
  2 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              2:32.39    2:27.39        
                  35.02     1:12.82 (37.80)     1:50.99 (38.17)     2:27.39 (36.40)
  3 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:47.91    2:28.93        
                  35.86     1:13.67 (37.81)     1:51.54 (37.87)     2:28.93 (37.39)
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:31.86    2:29.49        
                  34.71     1:12.94 (38.23)     1:51.51 (38.57)     2:29.49 (37.98)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:33.54    2:30.08        
                  35.35     1:13.96 (38.61)     1:53.51 (39.55)     2:30.08 (36.57)
  6 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.88    2:32.09        
                  36.35     1:15.35 (39.00)     1:54.59 (39.24)     2:32.09 (37.50)
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:36.28    2:32.43        
                  35.83     1:14.00 (38.17)     1:53.57 (39.57)     2:32.43 (38.86)
  8 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.09    2:33.81        
                  35.09     1:13.95 (38.86)     1:53.66 (39.71)     2:33.81 (40.15)
  9 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:39.53    2:34.13        
                  36.87     1:15.60 (38.73)     1:55.41 (39.81)     2:34.13 (38.72)
 10 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:40.21    2:39.29        
                  37.40     1:18.17 (40.77)     1:58.78 (40.61)     2:39.29 (40.51)
 11 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               2:39.68    2:40.33        
                  36.52     1:16.95 (40.43)     1:58.63 (41.68)     2:40.33 (41.70)
 12 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:46.40    2:40.97        
                  38.24     1:19.64 (41.40)     2:00.42 (40.78)     2:40.97 (40.55)
 13 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                3:47.47    2:41.67        
                  37.61     1:19.02 (41.41)     2:01.23 (42.21)     2:41.67 (40.44)
 14 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.55    2:43.19        
                  39.42     1:20.48 (41.06)     2:02.32 (41.84)     2:43.19 (40.87)
 15 Watson, Maxwell R         13 COND-MR              2:44.02    2:44.19        
                  38.58     1:20.04 (41.46)     2:03.04 (43.00)     2:44.19 (41.15)
 16 Tapper, Jack S            14 UN-NJ                2:46.97    2:44.64        
                  38.15     1:19.67 (41.52)     2:02.19 (42.52)     2:44.64 (42.45)
 17 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:43.78    2:44.93        
                  37.38     1:18.41 (41.03)     2:02.18 (43.77)     2:44.93 (42.75)
 18 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:44.06    2:45.12        
                  38.73     1:20.83 (42.10)     2:03.56 (42.73)     2:45.12 (41.56)
 19 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.64        
                  38.20     1:21.64 (43.44)     2:05.38 (43.74)     2:45.64 (40.26)
 20 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              2:57.08    2:47.23        
                  39.52     1:23.50 (43.98)     2:07.01 (43.51)     2:47.23 (40.22)
 21 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:42.12    2:47.29        
                  38.17     1:21.00 (42.83)     2:05.21 (44.21)     2:47.29 (42.08)
 22 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:50.96    2:49.73        
                  41.27     1:25.16 (43.89)     2:08.60 (43.44)     2:49.73 (41.13)
 23 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:50.37        
                  39.87     1:22.40 (42.53)     2:07.42 (45.02)     2:50.37 (42.95)
 24 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               3:01.08    2:50.50        
                  40.05     1:24.01 (43.96)     2:07.95 (43.94)     2:50.50 (42.55)
 25 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             2:54.84    2:51.25        
                  39.65     1:24.91 (45.26)     2:08.95 (44.04)     2:51.25 (42.30)
 26 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:50.00    2:51.36        
                  41.64     1:26.20 (44.56)     2:10.44 (44.24)     2:51.36 (40.92)
 27 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              3:00.69    2:52.01        
                  40.79     1:25.62 (44.83)     2:10.43 (44.81)     2:52.01 (41.58)
 28 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:53.40        
                  40.65     1:26.00 (45.35)     2:11.56 (45.56)     2:53.40 (41.84)
 29 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:49.77    2:53.55        
                  40.28                             2:12.96 ( )     2:53.55 (40.59)
 30 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               3:08.37    2:53.99        
                  41.10     1:25.05 (43.95)     2:10.20 (45.15)     2:53.99 (43.79)
 31 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ     3:01.01    2:54.12        
                  41.81     1:27.60 (45.79)     2:12.33 (44.73)     2:54.12 (41.79)
 31 Drumm, John S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.12        
                  42.37     1:28.64 (46.27)     2:13.77 (45.13)     2:54.12 (40.35)
 33 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               2:58.48    2:54.54        
                  41.82     1:26.93 (45.11)     2:11.61 (44.68)     2:54.54 (42.93)
 34 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:55.97    2:55.65        
                  40.70     1:27.23 (46.53)     2:13.12 (45.89)     2:55.65 (42.53)
 35 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              3:03.00    2:56.36        
                  41.94     1:26.50 (44.56)     2:11.66 (45.16)     2:56.36 (44.70)
 36 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              3:07.41    2:57.42        
                  41.89     1:28.02 (46.13)     2:14.29 (46.27)     2:57.42 (43.13)
 37 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:58.20        
                  40.41     1:25.65 (45.24)     2:13.31 (47.66)     2:58.20 (44.89)
 38 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.88        
                  41.74     1:28.58 (46.84)     2:15.89 (47.31)     2:58.88 (42.99)
 39 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:59.29        
                  43.88     1:29.76 (45.88)     2:15.89 (46.13)     2:59.29 (43.40)
 40 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    3:00.13        
                  40.70     1:26.06 (45.36)     2:13.36 (47.30)     3:00.13 (46.77)
 41 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ     3:08.25    3:00.38        
                  42.00     1:28.95 (46.95)     2:16.80 (47.85)     3:00.38 (43.58)
 42 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:52.88    3:01.77        
                  43.36     1:29.84 (46.48)     2:15.99 (46.15)     3:01.77 (45.78)
 43 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.01        
                  42.43     1:30.69 (48.26)     2:18.70 (48.01)     3:02.01 (43.31)
 44 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     3:02.13    3:02.77        
                  42.45     1:28.87 (46.42)     2:16.42 (47.55)     3:02.77 (46.35)
 45 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              3:02.68    3:03.66        
                  44.09     1:30.25 (46.16)     2:18.00 (47.75)     3:03.66 (45.66)
 46 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              3:16.88    3:07.83        
                  44.27     1:31.74 (47.47)     2:20.60 (48.86)     3:07.83 (47.23)
 47 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              3:28.88    3:08.88        
                  44.34     1:32.30 (47.96)     2:21.50 (49.20)     3:08.88 (47.38)
 48 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              3:01.11    3:09.24        
                  44.22     1:32.62 (48.40)     2:21.73 (49.11)     3:09.24 (47.51)
 49 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                3:38.89    3:09.88        
                  44.48     1:32.55 (48.07)     2:21.92 (49.37)     3:09.88 (47.96)
 50 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.62        
                  44.64     1:33.39 (48.75)     2:24.23 (50.84)     3:14.62 (50.39)
 51 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              3:12.18    3:16.24        
                  46.88     1:37.86 (50.98)     2:28.29 (50.43)     3:16.24 (47.95)
 52 Naware, Adwait N          14 Morris County-NJ     3:19.49    3:18.70        
                  46.53     1:37.55 (51.02)     2:30.09 (52.54)     3:18.70 (48.61)
 53 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              3:35.24    3:20.99        
                  47.08     1:37.64 (50.56)     2:30.32 (52.68)     3:20.99 (50.67)
 54 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              3:49.99    3:35.65        
                  49.96     1:44.96 (55.00)     2:42.20 (57.24)     3:35.65 (53.45)
 -- Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  39.39     1:22.59 (43.20)     2:07.36 (44.77)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:15.26    1:15.20        
                  36.20     1:15.20 (39.00)                                        
  2 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.65    1:17.54        
                  36.88     1:17.54 (40.66)                                        
  3 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.05    1:21.72        
                  38.95     1:21.72 (42.77)                                        
  4 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     1:20.77    1:22.10        
                  38.16     1:22.10 (43.94)                                        
  5 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:21.08    1:23.11        
                  39.23     1:23.11 (43.88)                                        
  6 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR              1:21.66    1:23.24        
                  39.91     1:23.24 (43.33)                                        
  7 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:21.50    1:24.27        
                  39.28     1:24.27 (44.99)                                        
  8 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:26.15    1:24.86        
                  41.40     1:24.86 (43.46)                                        
  9 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:21.37    1:24.91        
                  39.97     1:24.91 (44.94)                                        
 10 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:29.48    1:24.97        
                  40.67     1:24.97 (44.30)                                        
 11 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     1:27.62    1:25.02        
                  40.00     1:25.02 (45.02)                                        
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:30.62    1:27.56        
                  41.52     1:27.56 (46.04)                                        
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                1:24.96    1:27.90        
                  41.07     1:27.90 (46.83)                                        
 14 Wong, Jansen C            14 UN-MR                1:30.33    1:27.92        
                  40.71     1:27.92 (47.21)                                        
 15 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     1:37.33    1:28.31        
                  42.03     1:28.31 (46.28)                                        
 16 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:24.11    1:28.81        
                  41.40     1:28.81 (47.41)                                        
 17 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               1:38.17    1:28.83        
                  43.30     1:28.83 (45.53)                                        
 18 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:39.20    1:29.19        
                  42.45     1:29.19 (46.74)                                        
 19 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:26.01    1:29.61        
                  41.56     1:29.61 (48.05)                                        
 20 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     1:28.77    1:29.97        
                  42.72     1:29.97 (47.25)                                        
 21 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:30.01        
                  43.03     1:30.01 (46.98)                                        
 22 D'Alessandro, Brian L     14 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:30.61        
                  42.37     1:30.61 (48.24)                                        
 23 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:34.38    1:31.23        
                  44.71     1:31.23 (46.52)                                        
 24 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:35.88    1:31.79        
                  44.60     1:31.79 (47.19)                                        
 25 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:20.00    1:33.04        
                  42.78     1:33.04 (50.26)                                        
 26 Nieves, Andrew J          14 NBS-MR               1:47.48    1:33.14        
                  43.97     1:33.14 (49.17)                                        
 27 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:39.80    1:34.05        
                  44.55     1:34.05 (49.50)                                        
 28 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:32.46    1:34.11        
                  43.79     1:34.11 (50.32)                                        
 29 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                1:45.22    1:34.85        
                  44.04     1:34.85 (50.81)                                        
 30 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:43.46    1:35.39        
                  44.51     1:35.39 (50.88)                                        
 31 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               1:31.93    1:35.82        
                  44.56     1:35.82 (51.26)                                        
 32 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:34.41    1:37.50        
                  45.73     1:37.50 (51.77)                                        
 33 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.63        
                  46.21     1:37.63 (51.42)                                        
 34 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.90        
                  47.89     1:37.90 (50.01)                                        
 35 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:45.13    1:37.92        
                  47.09     1:37.92 (50.83)                                        
 36 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:43.19    1:37.96        
                  46.13     1:37.96 (51.83)                                        
 37 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:43.03    1:38.27        
                  47.66     1:38.27 (50.61)                                        
 38 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ     1:36.64    1:38.45        
                  45.87     1:38.45 (52.58)                                        
 39 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.86    1:38.73        
                  46.54     1:38.73 (52.19)                                        
 40 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:34.77    1:39.67        
                  46.95     1:39.67 (52.72)                                        
 41 Naware, Adwait N          14 Morris County-NJ     1:44.65    1:40.39        
                  48.01     1:40.39 (52.38)                                        
 42 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               1:51.59    1:40.60        
                  49.02     1:40.60 (51.58)                                        
 43 Tapper, Jack S            14 UN-NJ                1:48.99    1:41.34        
                  48.12     1:41.34 (53.22)                                        
 44 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:47.92    1:42.50        
                  47.40     1:42.50 (55.10)                                        
 45 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ     1:48.43    1:43.06        
                  49.30     1:43.06 (53.76)                                        
 46 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:55.72    1:44.07        
                  50.24     1:44.07 (53.83)                                        
 47 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.11        
                  49.30     1:44.11 (54.81)                                        
 48 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:34.11    1:44.35        
                  47.97     1:44.35 (56.38)                                        
 49 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:52.58    1:44.67        
                  48.97     1:44.67 (55.70)                                        
 50 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:43.32    1:47.90        
                  50.01     1:47.90 (57.89)                                        
 51 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:52.52    1:50.63        
                  53.73     1:50.63 (56.90)                                        
 52 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:54.93    1:51.97        
                  51.18   1:51.97 (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:37.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:41.60    2:41.08        
                  37.25     1:17.99 (40.74)     1:59.57 (41.58)     2:41.08 (41.51)
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:42.46    2:41.99        
                  37.51     1:18.25 (40.74)     2:00.44 (42.19)     2:41.99 (41.55)
  3 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              2:46.75    2:48.74        
                                1:22.74 ( )   2:48.74 (1:26.00)                    
  4 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:56.92    2:56.56        
                  40.52     1:23.96 (43.44)     2:10.91 (46.95)     2:56.56 (45.65)
  5 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              3:06.54    2:56.96        
                  42.06     1:28.16 (46.10)     2:13.02 (44.86)     2:56.96 (43.94)
  6 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:52.79    2:57.61        
                  40.47     1:25.54 (45.07)     2:12.27 (46.73)     2:57.61 (45.34)
  7 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.34    2:59.16        
                                1:27.71 ( )   2:59.16 (1:31.45)                    
  8 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:59.38    3:00.87        
                  41.34     1:27.76 (46.42)     2:14.89 (47.13)     3:00.87 (45.98)
  9 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR              3:14.19    3:01.14        
                  41.59     1:29.67 (48.08)     2:17.28 (47.61)     3:01.14 (43.86)
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             3:12.40    3:05.54        
                  41.41     1:29.71 (48.30)     2:18.31 (48.60)     3:05.54 (47.23)
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                3:06.47    3:05.55        
                  40.36     1:27.07 (46.71)     2:15.43 (48.36)     3:05.55 (50.12)
 12 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     3:08.22    3:05.77        
                                1:29.83 ( )   3:05.77 (1:35.94)                    
 13 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:56.11    3:06.28        
                  40.48     1:27.40 (46.92)     2:17.02 (49.62)     3:06.28 (49.26)
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              3:18.93    3:06.64        
                                1:31.73 ( )   3:06.64 (1:34.91)                    
 15 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              3:13.68    3:07.69        
                  43.15     1:30.82 (47.67)     2:19.61 (48.79)     3:07.69 (48.08)
 16 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               3:21.62    3:09.42        
                  44.66     1:32.07 (47.41)     2:22.69 (50.62)     3:09.42 (46.73)
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              3:22.43    3:11.91        
                  44.33     1:33.39 (49.06)     2:24.07 (50.68)     3:11.91 (47.84)
 18 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              3:16.74    3:14.03        
                  44.41     1:33.99 (49.58)   3:14.03 (1:40.04)                    
 19 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     3:26.13    3:14.80        
                                1:36.13 ( )   3:14.80 (1:38.67)                    
 20 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              3:22.88    3:15.26        
                  45.72     1:35.65 (49.93)     2:26.50 (50.85)     3:15.26 (48.76)
 21 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                3:24.37    3:17.45        
                  45.60     1:37.30 (51.70)     2:27.41 (50.11)     3:17.45 (50.04)
 22 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               3:39.21    3:19.22        
                  43.28     1:35.26 (51.98)     2:27.70 (52.44)     3:19.22 (51.52)
 23 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              3:21.57    3:19.37        
                  45.14     1:36.92 (51.78)     2:28.78 (51.86)     3:19.37 (50.59)
 24 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     3:11.95    3:20.97        
                  44.51     1:33.74 (49.23)     2:26.84 (53.10)     3:20.97 (54.13)
 25 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               3:15.39    3:23.13        
                  45.57     1:37.45 (51.88)     2:29.31 (51.86)     3:23.13 (53.82)
 26 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              3:30.95    3:23.25        
                                1:36.73 ( )   3:23.25 (1:46.52)                    
 27 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:23.40        
                  46.52     1:38.26 (51.74)     2:31.64 (53.38)     3:23.40 (51.76)
 28 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              3:57.11    3:25.64        
                  46.59     1:38.96 (52.37)     2:33.00 (54.04)     3:25.64 (52.64)
 29 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    3:27.58        
                                1:42.25 ( )   3:27.58 (1:45.33)                    
 30 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:28.08        
                  47.18     1:40.74 (53.56)     2:35.08 (54.34)     3:28.08 (53.00)
 31 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR                   NT    3:29.65        
                  46.41     1:39.93 (53.52)     2:35.47 (55.54)     3:29.65 (54.18)
 32 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR                   NT    3:29.67        
                                1:42.48 ( )   3:29.67 (1:47.19)                    
 33 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              3:18.77    3:29.74        
                                1:42.44 ( )   3:29.74 (1:47.30)                    
 34 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              3:42.00    3:30.30        
                  46.68     1:39.65 (52.97)     2:35.56 (55.91)     3:30.30 (54.74)
 35 Naware, Adwait N          14 Morris County-NJ     3:48.54    3:33.40        
                  49.10     1:43.67 (54.57)     2:39.06 (55.39)     3:33.40 (54.34)
 36 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:33.50        
                  47.04     1:40.83 (53.79)     2:37.88 (57.05)     3:33.50 (55.62)
 37 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               3:33.81    3:36.18        
                  49.87     1:45.80 (55.93)     2:41.33 (55.53)     3:36.18 (54.85)
 38 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ     3:19.64    3:38.13        
                  49.16     1:45.85 (56.69)     2:42.84 (56.99)     3:38.13 (55.29)
 39 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              3:52.17    3:54.78        
                                1:49.75 ( )   3:54.78 (2:05.03)                    
 40 Paglingayen, Sam L        13 Morris County-NJ     3:55.05    3:55.91        
                                1:54.75 ( )   3:55.91 (2:01.16)                    
 41 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              4:19.99    4:02.68        
                  57.18   2:00.60 (1:03.42)   3:03.29 (1:02.69)     4:02.68 (59.39)
 -- Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              3:39.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.36     1:37.40 (51.04)     2:31.42 (54.02)          DQ (52.85)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     1:03.73    1:03.79        
                  30.19     1:03.79 (33.60)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.87    1:03.82        
                  29.32     1:03.82 (34.50)                                        
  3 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:06.79        
  4 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                1:15.17    1:08.27        
                  32.11     1:08.27 (36.16)                                        
  5 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:08.28        
                  32.12     1:08.28 (36.16)                                        
  6 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:07.55    1:09.40        
  7 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:13.51    1:09.57        
                  32.43     1:09.57 (37.14)                                        
  8 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               1:12.33    1:10.70        
                  32.11     1:10.70 (38.59)                                        
  9 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:11.92    1:11.73        
                  31.92     1:11.73 (39.81)                                        
 10 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.29    1:12.89        
                  33.73     1:12.89 (39.16)                                        
 11 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.50    1:13.90        
                  34.73     1:13.90 (39.17)                                        
 12 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:14.13        
                  34.02     1:14.13 (40.11)                                        
 13 D'Alessandro, Brian L     14 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:14.55        
                  32.13     1:14.55 (42.42)                                        
 14 Wong, Jansen C            14 UN-MR                1:20.33    1:14.59        
                  33.89     1:14.59 (40.70)                                        
 15 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:22.44    1:15.11        
                  33.99     1:15.11 (41.12)                                        
 16 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     1:22.45    1:15.14        
                  35.29     1:15.14 (39.85)                                        
 17 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:14.82    1:15.54        
 18 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.80    1:15.69        
 19 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR              1:22.86    1:15.81        
                  35.30     1:15.81 (40.51)                                        
 20 Tapper, Jack S            14 UN-NJ                1:22.77    1:15.84        
                  34.87     1:15.84 (40.97)                                        
 21 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:14.89    1:15.85        
 22 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:16.50        
                  34.16     1:16.50 (42.34)                                        
 23 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.27    1:17.30        
                  33.95     1:17.30 (43.35)                                        
 24 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:37.77    1:17.85        
                  36.94     1:17.85 (40.91)                                        
 25 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.78    1:18.44        
 26 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:24.15    1:18.59        
                  35.67     1:18.59 (42.92)                                        
 27 Drumm, John S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.06        
                  37.48     1:20.06 (42.58)                                        
 28 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                1:27.17    1:20.89        
                  36.70     1:20.89 (44.19)                                        
 29 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     1:17.93    1:21.15        
                  37.23     1:21.15 (43.92)                                        
 30 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.16        
                  38.83     1:21.16 (42.33)                                        
 31 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.57        
                  37.88     1:21.57 (43.69)                                        
 32 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.62    1:21.62        
                  38.15     1:21.62 (43.47)                                        
 33 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:27.69    1:21.75        
                  36.88     1:21.75 (44.87)                                        
 34 Saladino, Michael V       14 Morris County-NJ     1:26.30    1:24.09        
                  39.40     1:24.09 (44.69)                                        
 35 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:24.41        
                  38.84     1:24.41 (45.57)                                        
 36 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:25.72    1:24.56        
 37 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR               1:26.89    1:26.15        
 38 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:27.31        
                  38.56     1:27.31 (48.75)                                        
 39 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:27.57        
 40 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.53    1:28.09        
 41 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:40.43    1:29.82        
                  39.20     1:29.82 (50.62)                                        
 42 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR               2:12.78    1:31.21        
                  39.07     1:31.21 (52.14)                                        
 43 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:39.48    1:35.29        
                  40.75     1:35.29 (54.54)                                        
 44 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:38.91    1:36.06        
                  43.82     1:36.06 (52.24)                                        
 45 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:39.92        
 46 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:55.26    1:41.81        
                  45.25     1:41.81 (56.56)                                        
 47 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:36.53    1:45.21        
                  46.48     1:45.21 (58.73)                                        
 48 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:43.74    1:45.81        
 49 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.19        
 -- Nieves, Andrew J          14 NBS-MR               1:33.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:22.54    2:23.70        
                  33.03     1:08.75 (35.72)     1:45.57 (36.82)     2:23.70 (38.13)
  2 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:40.49    2:25.92        
                  32.32     1:08.70 (36.38)     1:46.75 (38.05)     2:25.92 (39.17)
  3 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:32.49    2:36.36        
                  34.61     1:14.67 (40.06)     1:55.55 (40.88)     2:36.36 (40.81)
  4 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:40.63    2:47.57        
                  36.19     1:19.29 (43.10)     2:04.70 (45.41)     2:47.57 (42.87)
  5 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.48        
                  35.67     1:18.31 (42.64)     2:06.11 (47.80)     2:50.48 (44.37)
  6 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              3:25.18    2:54.65        
                  38.19     1:25.08 (46.89)     2:13.02 (47.94)     2:54.65 (41.63)
  7 Wong, Jansen C            14 UN-MR                2:59.33    2:55.32        
                  36.53     1:17.37 (40.84)     2:04.09 (46.72)     2:55.32 (51.23)
  8 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              3:00.92    2:56.05        
                  36.21     1:20.05 (43.84)     2:09.08 (49.03)     2:56.05 (46.97)
  9 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              3:05.00    2:57.00        
                  38.44     1:24.64 (46.20)     2:11.82 (47.18)     2:57.00 (45.18)
 10 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:55.41    2:57.68        
                  37.60     1:20.79 (43.19)     2:09.14 (48.35)     2:57.68 (48.54)
 11 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              2:48.99    3:01.07        
                  39.56     1:22.54 (42.98)     2:11.53 (48.99)     3:01.07 (49.54)
 12 Drumm, John S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.41        
                  39.64     1:27.09 (47.45)     2:16.85 (49.76)     3:02.41 (45.56)
 13 D'Alessandro, Brian L     14 RA-MR                3:25.00    3:12.98        
                  33.55     1:17.95 (44.40)     2:09.99 (52.04)   3:12.98 (1:02.99)
 14 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:39.90        
                  45.89     1:42.95 (57.06)   2:43.89 (1:00.94)     3:39.90 (56.01)
 15 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:44.91        
                  41.41     1:35.39 (53.98)   2:39.52 (1:04.13)   3:44.91 (1:05.39)
 -- Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.59     1:41.28 (56.69)     2:40.46 (59.18)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           18 COND-MR                25.58      25.44        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 24.65      25.73        
  3 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 25.62      25.76        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                26.95      26.31        
  5 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 25.73      26.52        
  6 Chamak, Josh M            18 COND-MR                28.12      26.72        
  7 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                26.15      26.92        
  8 Mayorov, Nikolai          17 COND-MR                27.37      27.26        
  9 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                  27.02      27.28        
 10 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                  26.61      27.31        
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR                28.98      27.32        
 12 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                26.74      27.42        
 13 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 26.62      27.54        
 14 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 26.80      27.61        
 15 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                26.81      27.67        
 16 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                27.32      27.70        
 17 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                28.09      27.83        
 18 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ       27.47      27.90        
 19 Lok, Kenneth C            17 UN-NJ                  28.02      27.96        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR                28.20      27.99        
 21 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR                28.16      28.12        
 22 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  27.57      28.14        
 22 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                    NT      28.14        
 24 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                27.77      28.22        
 24 Triller, Devin W          15 NBS-MR                 31.49      28.22        
 24 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR                 27.74      28.22        
 27 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR                 28.10      28.27        
 28 Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR                29.37      28.30        
 29 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                28.42      28.34        
 30 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.48      28.43        
 31 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                27.91      28.47        
 32 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 28.40      28.59        
 33 Bruno, Anthony J          15 UN-MR                  28.03      28.71        
 33 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                  29.64      28.71        
 35 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                  29.70      28.73        
 36 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR                29.71      28.79        
 37 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ       28.36      28.82        
 38 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.87        
 38 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR                 28.74      28.87        
 40 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR                29.12      28.89        
 41 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ       29.68      29.13        
 42 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                29.80      29.16        
 43 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                28.40      29.19        
 44 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 30.27      29.23        
 45 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                28.91      29.28        
 46 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ       29.20      29.51        
 47 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ       29.74      29.64        
 48 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                  30.15      29.73        
 49 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.32      29.94        
 50 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                  29.00      30.01        
 51 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR               31.43      30.14        
 52 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                   NT      30.38        
 53 McNamara, Will A          17 UN-MR                  32.97      30.50        
 54 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                28.88      30.54        
 55 Mendoza, Joel D           18 COND-MR                30.01      30.62        
 56 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR                30.28      30.77        
 57 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.22        
 58 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR                 31.96      31.30        
 59 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR               32.53      31.68        
 60 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                 34.33      32.71        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           18 COND-MR                54.41      54.80        
                  26.72       54.80 (28.08)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 55.24      56.77        
                  26.60       56.77 (30.17)                                        
  3 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County-NJ       55.42      57.37        
                  27.33       57.37 (30.04)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR                57.08      57.80        
                  28.11       57.80 (29.69)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 57.22      57.84        
                  27.47       57.84 (30.37)                                        
  6 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.58      58.25        
                  27.80       58.25 (30.45)                                        
  7 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                57.07      58.28        
                  28.11       58.28 (30.17)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                58.83      59.34        
                  28.86       59.34 (30.48)                                        
  9 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 56.99      59.40        
                  28.15       59.40 (31.25)                                        
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR                58.89      59.69        
                  28.97       59.69 (30.72)                                        
 11 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:00.23    1:00.24        
                  28.91     1:00.24 (31.33)                                        
 12 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                59.72    1:00.38        
                  28.79     1:00.38 (31.59)                                        
 13 Chamak, Josh M            18 COND-MR              1:01.71    1:00.41        
                  29.21     1:00.41 (31.20)                                        
 14 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     1:00.75    1:00.78        
                  29.04     1:00.78 (31.74)                                        
 15 Lok, Kenneth C            17 UN-NJ                  59.70    1:00.90        
                  29.07     1:00.90 (31.83)                                        
 16 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              1:01.84    1:00.94        
                  29.04     1:00.94 (31.90)                                        
 17 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                59.84    1:00.99        
                  28.82     1:00.99 (32.17)                                        
 18 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                59.61    1:01.03        
                  28.91     1:01.03 (32.12)                                        
 19 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:02.47    1:01.12        
                  29.13     1:01.12 (31.99)                                        
 20 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                59.94    1:01.62        
                  29.23     1:01.62 (32.39)                                        
 21 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               1:03.55    1:01.77        
                  29.33     1:01.77 (32.44)                                        
 22 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR                 59.72    1:01.86        
                  29.32     1:01.86 (32.54)                                        
 23 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                1:03.21    1:01.90        
                  28.92     1:01.90 (32.98)                                        
 24 Bruno, Anthony J          15 UN-MR                1:01.93    1:02.22        
                  29.73     1:02.22 (32.49)                                        
 25 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.33    1:02.64        
                  30.22     1:02.64 (32.42)                                        
 26 Vicioso, Emilio V         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.77    1:02.69        
                  29.13     1:02.69 (33.56)                                        
 27 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              1:04.03    1:02.70        
                  29.78     1:02.70 (32.92)                                        
 28 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                59.55    1:02.96        
                  30.10     1:02.96 (32.86)                                        
 29 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:06.00    1:03.03        
                  30.49     1:03.03 (32.54)                                        
 30 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.16    1:03.17        
                  30.54     1:03.17 (32.63)                                        
 31 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              1:02.25    1:03.34        
                  29.58     1:03.34 (33.76)                                        
 32 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.70    1:03.40        
                  30.61     1:03.40 (32.79)                                        
 33 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:01.88    1:03.58        
                  30.03     1:03.58 (33.55)                                        
 34 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                1:06.60    1:03.82        
                  30.85     1:03.82 (32.97)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:04.97    1:04.20        
                  30.20     1:04.20 (34.00)                                        
 35 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ     1:05.58    1:04.20        
                  30.93     1:04.20 (33.27)                                        
 37 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.35        
                  31.16     1:04.35 (33.19)                                        
 38 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:04.98    1:04.50        
                  30.58     1:04.50 (33.92)                                        
 39 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     1:02.75    1:04.54        
                  31.01     1:04.54 (33.53)                                        
 40 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              1:05.18    1:04.77        
                  31.09     1:04.77 (33.68)                                        
 41 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                59.85    1:04.93        
                  30.71     1:04.93 (34.22)                                        
 42 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:05.09        
                  30.86     1:05.09 (34.23)                                        
 43 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                1:03.76    1:05.82        
                  31.33     1:05.82 (34.49)                                        
 44 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:06.04        
                  31.45     1:06.04 (34.59)                                        
 45 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:04.74    1:07.04        
                  31.26     1:07.04 (35.78)                                        
 46 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.31        
                  31.77     1:07.31 (35.54)                                        
 47 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                1:24.73    1:07.61        
                  32.04     1:07.61 (35.57)                                        
 48 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.68        
                  32.76     1:07.68 (34.92)                                        
 49 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:05.62    1:08.28        
 50 Liu, Charles Y            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.86        
                  32.61     1:08.86 (36.25)                                        
 51 Mendoza, Joel D           18 COND-MR              1:06.88    1:09.74        
                  33.15     1:09.74 (36.59)                                        
 52 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:17.33    1:10.40        
 53 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:09.45    1:12.01        
 54 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:12.81        
                  33.71     1:12.81 (39.10)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              1:03.02    1:03.74        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  58.74    1:03.85        
                  30.58     1:03.85 (33.27)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:06.52    1:07.00        
                  32.94     1:07.00 (34.06)                                        
  4 Chamak, Josh M            18 COND-MR              1:03.02    1:07.39        
  5 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               1:06.33    1:07.65        
                  32.81     1:07.65 (34.84)                                        
  6 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:07.45    1:08.08        
                  33.10     1:08.08 (34.98)                                        
  7 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                1:08.55    1:08.63        
                  33.54     1:08.63 (35.09)                                        
  8 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.21    1:08.67        
                  33.56     1:08.67 (35.11)                                        
  9 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               1:05.35    1:08.95        
 10 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              1:08.21    1:08.98        
                  33.91     1:08.98 (35.07)                                        
 11 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.67    1:09.95        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              1:06.44    1:10.08        
                  34.55     1:10.08 (35.53)                                        
 13 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     1:08.01    1:10.15        
 14 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              1:11.75    1:10.74        
 15 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:10.87        
                  34.34     1:10.87 (36.53)                                        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:11.51    1:10.88        
                  34.86     1:10.88 (36.02)                                        
 17 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              1:11.73    1:10.91        
                  34.29     1:10.91 (36.62)                                        
 18 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               1:08.76    1:11.15        
                  34.44     1:11.15 (36.71)                                        
 19 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:08.19    1:11.20        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               1:08.20    1:11.79        
 21 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                1:18.16    1:11.85        
 22 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:09.61    1:11.96        
 23 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:10.69    1:12.05        
 24 Lok, Kenneth C            17 UN-NJ                1:11.41    1:13.04        
                  36.01     1:13.04 (37.03)                                        
 25 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.99    1:13.25        
 26 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               1:12.16    1:13.26        
 27 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:14.78    1:13.42        
                  35.66     1:13.42 (37.76)                                        
 28 Bruno, Anthony J          15 UN-MR                1:10.70    1:14.40        
 29 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              1:11.17    1:14.50        
                  36.49     1:14.50 (38.01)                                        
 30 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                1:13.00    1:15.40        
                  36.32     1:15.40 (39.08)                                        
 31 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:14.12    1:15.99        
                  37.03     1:15.99 (38.96)                                        
 32 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     1:11.48    1:16.47        
                  37.07     1:16.47 (39.40)                                        
 33 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                1:18.52    1:16.55        
 34 McNamara, Will A          17 UN-MR                1:25.09    1:17.69        
                  38.11     1:17.69 (39.58)                                        
 35 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:25.74    1:18.57        
 36 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     1:12.97    1:19.97        
                  38.13     1:19.97 (41.84)                                        
 37 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:20.44        
                  38.69     1:20.44 (41.75)                                        
 38 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.52        
 39 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:26.58    1:22.42        
 40 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:22.93        
                  39.90     1:22.93 (43.03)                                        
 41 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             1:24.22    1:23.71        
                  41.06     1:23.71 (42.65)                                        
 42 Mendoza, Joel D           18 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:25.16        
                  41.80     1:25.16 (43.36)                                        
 43 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                1:24.94    1:28.92        
                  43.33     1:28.92 (45.59)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           18 COND-MR              2:06.48    2:11.68        
                  30.71     1:04.06 (33.35)     1:37.93 (33.87)     2:11.68 (33.75)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              2:18.61    2:20.99        
                  34.02     1:09.84 (35.82)     1:45.57 (35.73)     2:20.99 (35.42)
  3 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:21.19    2:24.49        
                  34.37     1:10.94 (36.57)   2:24.49 (1:13.55)                    
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:22.96    2:26.80        
                  35.39     1:12.48 (37.09)     1:49.93 (37.45)     2:26.80 (36.87)
  5 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:24.73    2:28.10        
                  35.38     1:13.04 (37.66)     1:51.05 (38.01)     2:28.10 (37.05)
  6 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               2:28.52    2:28.19        
                  35.82     1:13.70 (37.88)     1:50.92 (37.22)     2:28.19 (37.27)
  7 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County-NJ     2:36.55    2:28.37        
                  34.42     1:12.55 (38.13)     1:50.63 (38.08)     2:28.37 (37.74)
  8 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:25.89    2:30.12        
                  36.23     1:14.58 (38.35)     1:53.16 (38.58)     2:30.12 (36.96)
  9 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     2:23.41    2:30.27        
                  34.76     1:13.97 (39.21)     1:52.86 (38.89)     2:30.27 (37.41)
 10 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.93    2:30.91        
                  35.63     1:13.25 (37.62)     1:51.87 (38.62)     2:30.91 (39.04)
 11 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.90    2:31.06        
                  36.04     1:13.73 (37.69)     1:52.72 (38.99)     2:31.06 (38.34)
 12 Chamak, Josh M            18 COND-MR              2:21.09    2:31.59        
                  35.94     1:15.06 (39.12)     1:55.56 (40.50)     2:31.59 (36.03)
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:30.91    2:31.66        
                  36.00     1:14.43 (38.43)     1:53.24 (38.81)     2:31.66 (38.42)
 14 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               2:29.46    2:32.97        
                  35.35     1:15.08 (39.73)     1:54.21 (39.13)     2:32.97 (38.76)
 15 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              2:26.85    2:33.43        
                  35.41     1:14.57 (39.16)     1:54.23 (39.66)     2:33.43 (39.20)
 16 Lok, Kenneth C            17 UN-NJ                2:34.63    2:34.09        
                  37.58     1:16.79 (39.21)     1:56.06 (39.27)     2:34.09 (38.03)
 17 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              2:27.47    2:35.12        
                  36.78     1:15.04 (38.26)     1:54.74 (39.70)     2:35.12 (40.38)
 18 Bruno, Anthony J          15 UN-MR                2:37.90    2:36.12        
                  35.64     1:15.91 (40.27)     1:57.00 (41.09)     2:36.12 (39.12)
 19 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:35.42    2:38.09        
                  36.72     1:16.38 (39.66)     1:58.19 (41.81)     2:38.09 (39.90)
 20 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:28.19    2:38.71        
                  37.59     1:18.09 (40.50)     1:58.54 (40.45)     2:38.71 (40.17)
 21 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:37.53    2:39.81        
                  38.40     1:19.09 (40.69)     1:59.54 (40.45)     2:39.81 (40.27)
 22 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:40.54        
                  38.34     1:19.60 (41.26)     2:01.16 (41.56)     2:40.54 (39.38)
 23 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               2:43.36    2:41.05        
                  37.59     1:18.52 (40.93)     2:00.63 (42.11)     2:41.05 (40.42)
 24 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                2:42.35    2:43.86        
                  36.70     1:17.88 (41.18)     2:01.40 (43.52)     2:43.86 (42.46)
 25 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:41.25    2:45.21        
                  39.15     1:21.26 (42.11)     2:04.53 (43.27)     2:45.21 (40.68)
 26 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ     2:52.84    2:49.52        
                  39.82     1:23.38 (43.56)     2:06.59 (43.21)     2:49.52 (42.93)
 27 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.14        
                  41.18     1:24.45 (43.27)     2:07.40 (42.95)     2:50.14 (42.74)
 28 Vicioso, Emilio V         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:51.04        
                  40.03     1:22.62 (42.59)     2:07.74 (45.12)     2:51.04 (43.30)
 29 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:51.13        
                  41.55     1:25.64 (44.09)     2:10.18 (44.54)     2:51.13 (40.95)
 30 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR              2:53.00    2:52.27        
                  38.40     1:21.75 (43.35)     2:08.26 (46.51)     2:52.27 (44.01)
 31 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               3:00.33    2:52.89        
 32 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:54.70        
                  39.28     1:23.17 (43.89)     2:09.75 (46.58)     2:54.70 (44.95)
 33 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                2:53.00    2:56.78        
                  41.36     1:26.53 (45.17)     2:12.13 (45.60)     2:56.78 (44.65)
 34 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.35        
                  40.29     1:24.88 (44.59)     2:11.22 (46.34)     2:57.35 (46.13)
 35 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:59.13    3:05.50        
                  42.66     1:30.66 (48.00)     2:17.89 (47.23)     3:05.50 (47.61)
 36 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:59.43    3:09.69        
                  42.54     1:30.08 (47.54)     2:21.84 (51.76)     3:09.69 (47.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           18 COND-MR              1:12.33    1:11.11        
                  34.34     1:11.11 (36.77)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               1:07.90    1:12.53        
                  33.76     1:12.53 (38.77)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               1:10.89    1:12.95        
                  34.32     1:12.95 (38.63)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              1:08.70    1:13.08        
                  33.98     1:13.08 (39.10)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              1:11.80    1:14.08        
                  35.60     1:14.08 (38.48)                                        
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:14.46    1:15.59        
                  35.32     1:15.59 (40.27)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              1:11.55    1:15.93        
                  35.79     1:15.93 (40.14)                                        
  8 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ     1:14.89    1:16.06        
                  35.96     1:16.06 (40.10)                                        
  9 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:14.02    1:17.53        
                  37.16     1:17.53 (40.37)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              1:15.57    1:18.61        
                  36.68     1:18.61 (41.93)                                        
 11 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               1:14.26    1:18.75        
                  36.95     1:18.75 (41.80)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:15.65    1:19.02        
                  38.25     1:19.02 (40.77)                                        
 13 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               1:15.00    1:19.31        
                  36.76     1:19.31 (42.55)                                        
 14 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     1:19.96    1:19.32        
                  37.78     1:19.32 (41.54)                                        
 15 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              1:17.67    1:19.74        
                  37.02     1:19.74 (42.72)                                        
 16 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                1:40.03    1:19.91        
                  38.02     1:19.91 (41.89)                                        
 17 Vicioso, Emilio V         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.77    1:20.23        
                  36.52     1:20.23 (43.71)                                        
 18 Lok, Kenneth C            17 UN-NJ                1:20.57    1:20.87        
                  37.95     1:20.87 (42.92)                                        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              1:22.39    1:20.99        
                  38.54     1:20.99 (42.45)                                        
 20 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:23.30    1:21.37        
                  39.23     1:21.37 (42.14)                                        
 21 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:21.69        
                  38.98     1:21.69 (42.71)                                        
 22 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:21.59    1:23.69        
                  39.97     1:23.69 (43.72)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:22.48    1:24.71        
                  39.67     1:24.71 (45.04)                                        
 24 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.06        
                  39.61     1:25.06 (45.45)                                        
 25 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              1:26.48    1:25.34        
                  41.14     1:25.34 (44.20)                                        
 26 Bruno, Anthony J          15 UN-MR                1:23.72    1:25.78        
                  39.64     1:25.78 (46.14)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:27.02        
                  40.37     1:27.02 (46.65)                                        
 28 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:27.86        
                  40.33     1:27.86 (47.53)                                        
 29 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                   NT    1:29.27        
                  41.06     1:29.27 (48.21)                                        
 30 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:22.47    1:29.50        
                  42.95     1:29.50 (46.55)                                        
 31 Liu, Charles Y            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.63        
 32 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:27.05    1:29.79        
                  43.04     1:29.79 (46.75)                                        
 33 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:32.69    1:30.55        
                  42.08     1:30.55 (48.47)                                        
 34 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                1:30.58    1:30.64        
                  41.90     1:30.64 (48.74)                                        
 35 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.45    1:30.69        
                  43.63     1:30.69 (47.06)                                        
 36 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     1:34.85    1:31.24        
                  43.53     1:31.24 (47.71)                                        
 37 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                1:25.00    1:32.48        
                  42.23     1:32.48 (50.25)                                        
 38 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.22        
 39 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:29.21    1:34.30        
                  45.11     1:34.30 (49.19)                                        
 40 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:45.33    1:43.28        
                  50.48     1:43.28 (52.80)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.79                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           18 COND-MR              2:39.06    2:35.95        
                                1:16.40 ( )   2:35.95 (1:19.55)                    
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               2:32.43    2:42.31        
                  36.08     1:16.46 (40.38)     1:58.80 (42.34)     2:42.31 (43.51)
  3 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:40.44    2:43.45        
                                1:19.32 ( )   2:43.45 (1:24.13)                    
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                2:57.48    2:43.55        
                  36.58     1:17.61 (41.03)     2:00.80 (43.19)     2:43.55 (42.75)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:45.11    2:43.95        
                                1:18.97 ( )   2:43.95 (1:24.98)                    
  6 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ     2:42.23    2:45.73        
                  38.67     1:20.35 (41.68)     2:02.87 (42.52)     2:45.73 (42.86)
  7 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:52.53    2:46.28        
                  38.14     1:20.20 (42.06)     2:02.83 (42.63)     2:46.28 (43.45)
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:42.28    2:46.71        
                  37.40     1:20.77 (43.37)     2:03.61 (42.84)     2:46.71 (43.10)
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              2:50.21    2:49.66        
                  38.43     1:21.88 (43.45)     2:06.64 (44.76)     2:49.66 (43.02)
 10 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              2:55.81    2:49.74        
                  37.69     1:20.59 (42.90)     2:04.82 (44.23)     2:49.74 (44.92)
 11 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              2:56.37    2:50.33        
                                1:21.14 ( )   2:50.33 (1:29.19)                    
 12 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              2:43.76    2:50.58        
                  37.64     1:20.25 (42.61)     2:05.80 (45.55)     2:50.58 (44.78)
 13 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              2:38.84    2:50.75        
                  37.84     1:20.46 (42.62)     2:05.72 (45.26)     2:50.75 (45.03)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:42.15    2:51.04        
                  37.77     1:21.56 (43.79)     2:06.50 (44.94)     2:51.04 (44.54)
 15 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:43.13    2:51.42        
                  39.21     1:23.45 (44.24)     2:07.20 (43.75)     2:51.42 (44.22)
 16 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:50.03    2:53.69        
                  40.63     1:24.90 (44.27)     2:09.94 (45.04)     2:53.69 (43.75)
 17 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:48.12    2:54.48        
                  40.58     1:24.67 (44.09)     2:09.56 (44.89)     2:54.48 (44.92)
 18 McNamara, Will A          17 UN-MR                3:14.30    2:55.69        
                                1:23.46 ( )   2:55.69 (1:32.23)                    
 19 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               2:41.29    2:56.36        
                  38.88     1:22.66 (43.78)     2:09.38 (46.72)     2:56.36 (46.98)
 20 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                2:50.00    2:56.97        
                  40.03     1:23.96 (43.93)     2:10.23 (46.27)     2:56.97 (46.74)
 21 Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR              2:56.93    2:58.38        
                  41.06     1:26.64 (45.58)     2:13.91 (47.27)     2:58.38 (44.47)
 22 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:57.05    3:01.01        
                  41.42     1:26.52 (45.10)     2:13.54 (47.02)     3:01.01 (47.47)
 23 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.12        
                  40.22     1:27.70 (47.48)     2:15.11 (47.41)     3:01.12 (46.01)
 24 Triller, Devin W          15 NBS-MR               3:12.81    3:05.08        
                                1:30.13 ( )   3:05.08 (1:34.95)                    
 25 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:56.33    3:07.50        
                                1:30.15 ( )   3:07.50 (1:37.35)                    
 26 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              3:00.44    3:13.45        
                  43.49     1:33.50 (50.01)     2:22.66 (49.16)     3:13.45 (50.79)
 27 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.50        
                                1:33.01 ( )   3:14.50 (1:41.49)                    
 28 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.00        
                  45.00     1:35.82 (50.82)     2:26.78 (50.96)     3:17.00 (50.22)
 29 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.89        
                  43.84     1:34.33 (50.49)     2:26.44 (52.11)     3:17.89 (51.45)
 30 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:22.20        
                  43.10     1:33.97 (50.87)     2:27.32 (53.35)     3:22.20 (54.88)
 31 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               3:16.42    3:24.65        
                  44.09     1:37.40 (53.31)     2:31.06 (53.66)     3:24.65 (53.59)
 32 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               3:35.33    3:46.90        
                  53.95     1:51.88 (57.93)     2:48.69 (56.81)     3:46.90 (58.21)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           18 COND-MR                57.76      58.50        
                  27.55       58.50 (30.95)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                1:00.27    1:00.06        
  3 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:00.99    1:03.05        
  4 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                1:10.36    1:03.31        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               1:01.55    1:04.62        
  6 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:05.14        
  7 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              1:03.69    1:05.33        
  8 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              1:06.40    1:05.50        
                  30.39     1:05.50 (35.11)                                        
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:05.64        
                  30.57     1:05.64 (35.07)                                        
 10 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:06.09    1:05.79        
 11 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              1:05.67    1:06.06        
                  30.80     1:06.06 (35.26)                                        
 11 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                1:03.45    1:06.06        
                  31.23     1:06.06 (34.83)                                        
 13 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               1:02.60    1:06.19        
                  30.64     1:06.19 (35.55)                                        
 14 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               1:07.22    1:06.20        
 15 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              1:03.94    1:06.39        
 16 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:06.59        
                  31.24     1:06.59 (35.35)                                        
 17 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:07.42    1:06.62        
 18 Bruno, Anthony J          15 UN-MR                1:05.96    1:06.65        
 19 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.22    1:07.03        
                  31.10     1:07.03 (35.93)                                        
 20 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                1:06.61    1:07.67        
                  31.73     1:07.67 (35.94)                                        
 21 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               1:05.76    1:07.77        
 22 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     1:08.55    1:07.89        
 23 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.78    1:08.36        
                  31.33     1:08.36 (37.03)                                        
 24 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:04.94    1:08.40        
                  32.96     1:08.40 (35.44)                                        
 25 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.45    1:08.71        
                  32.29     1:08.71 (36.42)                                        
 26 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              1:04.54    1:08.91        
 27 Chamak, Josh M            18 COND-MR              1:04.73    1:10.29        
                  32.45     1:10.29 (37.84)                                        
 28 Lok, Kenneth C            17 UN-NJ                1:09.48    1:10.44        
                  32.21     1:10.44 (38.23)                                        
 29 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:16.57    1:10.78        
                  34.20     1:10.78 (36.58)                                        
 29 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:10.78        
                  32.82     1:10.78 (37.96)                                        
 31 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ     1:08.99    1:11.28        
                  32.90     1:11.28 (38.38)                                        
 32 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                1:14.74    1:11.38        
                  32.74     1:11.38 (38.64)                                        
 33 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:05.74    1:11.49        
                  32.81     1:11.49 (38.68)                                        
 34 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:08.81    1:12.15        
                  32.40     1:12.15 (39.75)                                        
 35 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                1:15.51    1:12.39        
                  33.64     1:12.39 (38.75)                                        
 36 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               1:15.07    1:12.68        
 37 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               1:13.66    1:13.22        
                  33.55     1:13.22 (39.67)                                        
 38 Mendoza, Joel D           18 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:13.44        
 39 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               1:09.22    1:13.48        
                  32.99     1:13.48 (40.49)                                        
 40 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     1:11.08    1:13.53        
 41 Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR              1:12.58    1:14.00        
                  34.73     1:14.00 (39.27)                                        
 42 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.41    1:14.44        
                  34.13     1:14.44 (40.31)                                        
 43 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:13.04    1:14.58        
                  33.29     1:14.58 (41.29)                                        
 44 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     1:15.43    1:15.73        
                  33.93     1:15.73 (41.80)                                        
 45 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              1:19.17    1:16.43        
 46 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:16.44        
                  33.95     1:16.44 (42.49)                                        
 47 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR             1:21.11    1:16.64        
 48 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.16        
                  35.02     1:17.16 (42.14)                                        
 49 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             1:17.87    1:17.17        
                  33.56     1:17.17 (43.61)                                        
 49 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                1:15.41    1:17.17        
 51 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:17.28        
 52 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              1:18.30    1:19.07        
 53 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:33.33    1:29.57        
                  39.80     1:29.57 (49.77)                                        
 -- Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.28          DQ (52.34)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              2:20.68    2:19.37        
                  30.84     1:06.03 (35.19)     1:43.38 (37.35)     2:19.37 (35.99)
  2 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.15    2:23.12        
                  31.70     1:07.92 (36.22)     1:46.72 (38.80)     2:23.12 (36.40)
  3 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:25.19    2:25.95        
                  31.57     1:08.54 (36.97)     1:47.55 (39.01)     2:25.95 (38.40)
  4 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:27.98    2:28.14        
                  34.58     1:12.74 (38.16)     1:50.60 (37.86)     2:28.14 (37.54)
  5 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:34.84    2:29.65        
                  33.11     1:10.87 (37.76)     1:50.80 (39.93)     2:29.65 (38.85)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:28.11    2:33.14        
                  32.23     1:09.68 (37.45)     1:51.22 (41.54)     2:33.14 (41.92)
  7 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.11    2:34.68        
                  33.87     1:12.11 (38.24)     1:53.97 (41.86)     2:34.68 (40.71)
  8 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:50.82    2:34.83        
                  34.58     1:14.23 (39.65)     1:57.58 (43.35)     2:34.83 (37.25)
  9 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              2:46.27    2:40.90        
                  34.29     1:16.20 (41.91)     1:58.26 (42.06)     2:40.90 (42.64)
 10 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.92    2:40.92        
                  33.88     1:15.07 (41.19)     1:58.62 (43.55)     2:40.92 (42.30)
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:37.28    2:44.20        
                  33.79     1:14.91 (41.12)     1:57.80 (42.89)     2:44.20 (46.40)
 12 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:33.47    2:44.96        
                  35.34     1:16.42 (41.08)     2:00.09 (43.67)     2:44.96 (44.87)
 13 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              2:49.77    2:49.11        
                  35.40     1:17.29 (41.89)     2:03.00 (45.71)     2:49.11 (46.11)
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:53.88    2:50.46        
                  34.41     1:16.82 (42.41)     2:02.49 (45.67)     2:50.46 (47.97)
 15 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:52.56    2:54.02        
                  35.32     1:17.01 (41.69)     2:04.42 (47.41)     2:54.02 (49.60)
 16 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:56.63    2:56.97        
                  34.52     1:17.87 (43.35)     2:06.94 (49.07)     2:56.97 (50.03)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           18 COND-MR              1:57.20    1:58.13        
                  26.69       56.34 (29.65)     1:27.14 (30.80)     1:58.13 (30.99)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              2:03.01    2:04.35        
                  28.02       59.57 (31.55)     1:32.15 (32.58)     2:04.35 (32.20)
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               2:07.14    2:06.53        
                  28.96     1:00.93 (31.97)     1:34.69 (33.76)     2:06.53 (31.84)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:10.50    2:07.45        
                                1:02.82 ( )   2:07.45 (1:04.63)                    
  5 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:10.32    2:08.76        
                  30.22     1:03.00 (32.78)     1:36.20 (33.20)     2:08.76 (32.56)
  6 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:06.55    2:09.70        
                                1:02.95 ( )   2:09.70 (1:06.75)                    
  7 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:19.32    2:09.90        
                  29.85     1:02.79 (32.94)     1:36.78 (33.99)     2:09.90 (33.12)
  8 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                2:07.95    2:09.97        
                  29.51     1:02.88 (33.37)     1:37.50 (34.62)     2:09.97 (32.47)
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:08.72    2:10.07        
                  30.46     1:03.25 (32.79)     1:37.71 (34.46)     2:10.07 (32.36)
 10 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:10.27    2:10.93        
                  29.28     1:02.59 (33.31)     1:37.02 (34.43)     2:10.93 (33.91)
 11 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:11.26    2:11.10        
                  30.76     1:04.16 (33.40)     1:37.44 (33.28)     2:11.10 (33.66)
 12 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              2:13.56    2:11.65        
                                1:03.03 ( )   2:11.65 (1:08.62)                    
 13 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.36    2:11.77        
                  30.86     1:04.61 (33.75)     1:38.94 (34.33)     2:11.77 (32.83)
 14 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:11.59    2:12.78        
                  30.82     1:04.59 (33.77)     1:38.77 (34.18)     2:12.78 (34.01)
 15 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:16.85    2:13.45        
                  31.47     1:05.74 (34.27)     1:41.46 (35.72)     2:13.45 (31.99)
 16 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:11.45    2:13.48        
                  30.04     1:03.03 (32.99)     1:37.91 (34.88)     2:13.48 (35.57)
 17 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:07.98    2:13.70        
                  30.63     1:03.71 (33.08)     1:38.55 (34.84)     2:13.70 (35.15)
 18 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:17.28    2:14.37        
                  30.48     1:04.37 (33.89)     1:39.93 (35.56)     2:14.37 (34.44)
 19 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:18.31    2:14.89        
                                1:04.39 ( )   2:14.89 (1:10.50)                    
 20 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                2:17.80    2:15.08        
                  31.58     1:05.64 (34.06)     1:40.35 (34.71)     2:15.08 (34.73)
 21 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              2:15.49    2:15.14        
                  31.45     1:05.94 (34.49)     1:41.75 (35.81)     2:15.14 (33.39)
 22 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:12.86    2:15.21        
                  31.89     1:06.71 (34.82)     1:41.59 (34.88)     2:15.21 (33.62)
 23 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:10.89    2:15.25        
                                1:03.62 ( )   2:15.25 (1:11.63)                    
 24 Chamak, Josh M            18 COND-MR              2:06.63    2:15.35        
                                1:03.88 ( )   2:15.35 (1:11.47)                    
 25 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               2:18.57    2:15.55        
                                1:05.61 ( )   2:15.55 (1:09.94)                    
 26 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:11.22    2:16.34        
                  31.36     1:04.69 (33.33)     1:40.14 (35.45)     2:16.34 (36.20)
 27 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:27.39    2:17.48        
                  31.42     1:05.96 (34.54)     1:42.63 (36.67)     2:17.48 (34.85)
 28 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:22.89    2:18.25        
                  31.34     1:07.18 (35.84)     1:43.94 (36.76)     2:18.25 (34.31)
 29 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:14.23    2:18.43        
                                1:07.39 ( )   2:18.43 (1:11.04)                    
 30 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     2:13.11    2:18.63        
                  31.45     1:07.23 (35.78)     1:43.43 (36.20)     2:18.63 (35.20)
 31 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     2:24.19    2:19.12        
                  32.29     1:07.59 (35.30)     1:44.02 (36.43)     2:19.12 (35.10)
 32 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              2:22.30    2:19.24        
                                1:06.72 ( )   2:19.24 (1:12.52)                    
 32 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              2:21.30    2:19.24        
                  32.30     1:08.03 (35.73)     1:44.09 (36.06)     2:19.24 (35.15)
 34 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:43.33    2:19.35        
                  32.18     1:08.36 (36.18)     1:44.81 (36.45)     2:19.35 (34.54)
 35 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:25.09   x2:19.38        
                  30.21     1:04.38 (34.17)     1:41.72 (37.34)     2:19.38 (37.66)
 36 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:24.26    2:19.84        
                  30.69     1:05.46 (34.77)     1:42.46 (37.00)     2:19.84 (37.38)
 37 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:22.42    2:20.22        
                  31.67     1:07.63 (35.96)     1:44.77 (37.14)     2:20.22 (35.45)
 38 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.75    2:20.40        
                  30.36     1:05.24 (34.88)     1:42.51 (37.27)     2:20.40 (37.89)
 39 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:23.69   x2:20.50        
                  31.67     1:08.37 (36.70)     1:46.45 (38.08)     2:20.50 (34.05)
 40 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               2:28.33    2:20.96        
                  31.76     1:08.05 (36.29)     1:44.87 (36.82)     2:20.96 (36.09)
 41 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:21.91   x2:21.22        
                  31.71     1:07.88 (36.17)     1:45.37 (37.49)     2:21.22 (35.85)
 42 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:21.43        
 43 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                   NT   x2:21.47        
                                1:08.63 ( )   2:21.47 (1:12.84)                    
 44 McNamara, Will A          17 UN-MR                2:35.26    2:22.36        
                  31.83     1:07.86 (36.03)     1:45.88 (38.02)     2:22.36 (36.48)
 45 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     2:18.64    2:22.69        
                  33.13     1:09.17 (36.04)     1:45.60 (36.43)     2:22.69 (37.09)
 46 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:22.28    2:22.76        
                                1:09.35 ( )   2:22.76 (1:13.41)                    
 47 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:25.28   x2:23.03        
                                1:07.79 ( )   2:23.03 (1:15.24)                    
 48 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:20.06    2:23.20        
                  32.25     1:07.93 (35.68)     1:46.04 (38.11)     2:23.20 (37.16)
 49 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:28.61    2:23.35        
                                1:09.85 ( )   2:23.35 (1:13.50)                    
 50 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:20.14   x2:23.41        
                  31.11     1:06.43 (35.32)     1:44.76 (38.33)     2:23.41 (38.65)
 51 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:36.62    2:23.80        
                  32.11     1:08.73 (36.62)     1:47.06 (38.33)     2:23.80 (36.74)
 52 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:28.32   x2:24.54        
                  32.41     1:08.82 (36.41)     1:47.44 (38.62)     2:24.54 (37.10)
 53 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:31.99    2:24.87        
                  32.64     1:09.46 (36.82)     1:48.01 (38.55)     2:24.87 (36.86)
 54 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:27.87    2:26.07        
                  33.07     1:09.99 (36.92)     1:48.64 (38.65)     2:26.07 (37.43)
 55 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:29.15    2:27.00        
                  33.21     1:10.45 (37.24)     1:48.77 (38.32)     2:27.00 (38.23)
 56 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:30.00   x2:27.03        
                  34.41     1:12.17 (37.76)     1:50.51 (38.34)     2:27.03 (36.52)
 57 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                2:26.00    2:27.75        
                                1:08.97 ( )   2:27.75 (1:18.78)                    
 58 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.00    2:28.09        
                  32.96     1:11.24 (38.28)     1:51.21 (39.97)     2:28.09 (36.88)
 59 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              2:31.04    2:28.99        
                  34.46     1:11.69 (37.23)     1:50.33 (38.64)     2:28.99 (38.66)
 60 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                3:03.81   x2:29.31        
                  33.12     1:09.97 (36.85)     1:50.03 (40.06)     2:29.31 (39.28)
 61 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:32.20   x2:29.91        
                  34.10     1:12.67 (38.57)     1:52.78 (40.11)     2:29.91 (37.13)
 62 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:30.79        
                  33.97     1:12.12 (38.15)     1:52.11 (39.99)     2:30.79 (38.68)
 63 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             2:34.46    2:31.29        
                                1:12.80 ( )   2:31.29 (1:18.49)                    
 64 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              3:14.63   x2:31.84        
                  34.61     1:14.18 (39.57)     1:54.97 (40.79)     2:31.84 (36.87)
 65 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:46.69   x2:32.15        
                  36.51     1:16.02 (39.51)     1:55.23 (39.21)     2:32.15 (36.92)
 66 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              2:28.41   x2:32.31        
                  32.64     1:10.71 (38.07)     1:51.92 (41.21)     2:32.31 (40.39)
 67 Liu, Charles Y            15 NYSA-MR                   NT   x2:32.45        
                  35.99     1:16.60 (40.61)   2:32.45 (1:15.85)                    
 68 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR               2:30.49    2:34.88        
                  34.92     1:14.27 (39.35)     1:54.93 (40.66)     2:34.88 (39.95)
 69 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:41.25    2:36.87        
                                1:14.80 ( )   2:36.87 (1:22.07)                    
 70 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:33.75   x2:37.66        
                                1:14.79 ( )   2:37.66 (1:22.87)                    
 71 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:36.76    2:38.88        
                  34.46     1:14.43 (39.97)     1:57.40 (42.97)     2:38.88 (41.48)
 72 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              2:39.86   x2:38.95        
                  35.14     1:15.39 (40.25)     1:56.98 (41.59)     2:38.95 (41.97)
 73 Saladino, Michael V       14 Morris County-NJ     2:42.90    2:40.22        
                                1:18.73 ( )   2:40.22 (1:21.49)                    
 74 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.54   x2:40.47        
                  35.53     1:16.19 (40.66)     1:58.78 (42.59)     2:40.47 (41.69)
 75 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:46.04   x2:42.07        
                  36.29     1:20.26 (43.97)     2:04.00 (43.74)     2:42.07 (38.07)
 76 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ     2:54.72   x2:42.53        
                                1:17.72 ( )   2:42.53 (1:24.81)                    
 77 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              3:11.25   x2:42.83        
                  37.63     1:19.07 (41.44)     2:02.33 (43.26)     2:42.83 (40.50)
 78 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:36.82    2:43.02        
                                  34.87 ( )   2:43.02 (2:08.15)                    
 79 Polese, Brendan W         14 Storm-MR             2:51.54    2:50.78        
                  38.36     1:23.16 (44.80)     2:08.83 (45.67)     2:50.78 (41.95)
 80 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:45.33    2:51.80        
                                1:21.95 ( )   2:51.80 (1:29.85)                    
 81 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:54.91   x2:52.52        
                                1:23.66 ( )   2:52.52 (1:28.86)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               2:15.06    2:21.41        
                  30.37     1:08.15 (37.78)     1:49.30 (41.15)     2:21.41 (32.11)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:20.92    2:24.35        
                                1:08.75 ( )   2:24.35 (1:15.60)                    
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              2:23.02    2:24.64        
                  30.96     1:09.32 (38.36)     1:53.63 (44.31)     2:24.64 (31.01)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:19.96    2:25.22        
                                1:09.56 ( )   2:25.22 (1:15.66)                    
  5 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:28.28    2:25.48        
                                1:08.35 ( )   2:25.48 (1:17.13)                    
  6 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:25.37    2:26.36        
                  32.59     1:11.69 (39.10)     1:53.92 (42.23)     2:26.36 (32.44)
  7 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              2:34.86    2:29.08        
                  31.01     1:07.42 (36.41)     1:52.69 (45.27)     2:29.08 (36.39)
  8 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                2:24.09    2:29.59        
                  32.03     1:13.36 (41.33)     1:55.61 (42.25)     2:29.59 (33.98)
  9 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:22.33    2:29.82        
                  32.90     1:12.89 (39.99)     1:54.98 (42.09)     2:29.82 (34.84)
 10 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:24.45    2:29.86        
                  31.87     1:10.96 (39.09)     1:55.66 (44.70)     2:29.86 (34.20)
 11 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:32.53    2:32.22        
                  33.89     1:12.66 (38.77)     1:54.73 (42.07)     2:32.22 (37.49)
 12 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:29.05    2:32.40        
                                1:12.98 ( )   2:32.40 (1:19.42)                    
 13 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               2:37.33    2:33.89        
                  33.14     1:13.89 (40.75)     2:01.47 (47.58)     2:33.89 (32.42)
 14 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              2:36.76    2:34.37        
                  31.05     1:10.16 (39.11)     2:02.60 (52.44)     2:34.37 (31.77)
 15 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:44.07    2:34.64        
                  30.71     1:12.01 (41.30)     1:58.96 (46.95)     2:34.64 (35.68)
 16 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:49.69    2:35.25        
                  33.02     1:10.71 (37.69)     2:02.31 (51.60)     2:35.25 (32.94)
 17 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.57    2:35.63        
                                1:14.21 ( )   2:35.63 (1:21.42)                    
 18 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.10    2:35.67        
                  33.98     1:14.29 (40.31)     2:01.49 (47.20)     2:35.67 (34.18)
 19 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     2:43.23    2:36.08        
                  31.52     1:11.73 (40.21)     2:00.23 (48.50)     2:36.08 (35.85)
 20 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:50.70    2:36.14        
                  34.92     1:15.74 (40.82)     2:02.51 (46.77)     2:36.14 (33.63)
 21 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     2:42.17    2:36.31        
                                1:13.01 ( )   2:36.31 (1:23.30)                    
 22 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              2:32.40    2:36.82        
                  33.59     1:14.03 (40.44)     2:00.80 (46.77)     2:36.82 (36.02)
 23 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.31    2:37.11        
                  34.26     1:14.09 (39.83)     2:02.54 (48.45)     2:37.11 (34.57)
 24 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:37.11    2:37.57        
                  32.81     1:16.26 (43.45)     2:02.59 (46.33)     2:37.57 (34.98)
 25 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:31.46    2:37.84        
                  33.65     1:14.31 (40.66)     2:03.26 (48.95)     2:37.84 (34.58)
 26 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:42.97    2:38.07        
                  33.65     1:13.42 (39.77)     2:03.15 (49.73)     2:38.07 (34.92)
 27 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:35.73    2:38.22        
                                1:12.77 ( )   2:38.22 (1:25.45)                    
 28 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:40.84    2:38.80        
                  36.14     1:14.10 (37.96)     2:01.82 (47.72)     2:38.80 (36.98)
 29 McNamara, Will A          17 UN-MR                2:54.03    2:39.34        
                                1:17.73 ( )   2:39.34 (1:21.61)                    
 30 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:39.41        
 31 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:47.06    2:39.57        
                  32.91     1:17.74 (44.83)     2:03.30 (45.56)     2:39.57 (36.27)
 32 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:47.49    2:40.41        
                                1:15.31 ( )   2:40.41 (1:25.10)                    
 33 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                4:14.47    2:42.91        
 34 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:35.71    2:43.10        
                  33.66     1:15.84 (42.18)     2:06.93 (51.09)     2:43.10 (36.17)
 34 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:39.82    2:43.97        
                  33.20     1:16.15 (42.95)     2:07.17 (51.02)     2:43.97 (36.80)
 35 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:53.45    2:44.30        
                  37.12     1:21.45 (44.33)     2:08.88 (47.43)     2:44.30 (35.42)
 36 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              3:14.59    2:45.06        
                  35.77     1:20.29 (44.52)     2:09.34 (49.05)     2:45.06 (35.72)
 37 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                3:35.63    2:45.63        
                  37.45     1:23.37 (45.92)     2:09.18 (45.81)     2:45.63 (36.45)
 38 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.07    2:47.52        
                  35.54     1:18.54 (43.00)     2:12.83 (54.29)     2:47.52 (34.69)
 39 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:57.37    2:47.59        
                  37.62     1:23.34 (45.72)     2:11.79 (48.45)     2:47.59 (35.80)
 40 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:49.26    2:51.15        
                                1:20.36 ( )   2:51.15 (1:30.79)                    
 41 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              3:15.34    2:54.25        
                                1:22.59 ( )   2:54.25 (1:31.66)                    
 42 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:49.60    2:54.56        
                  35.24     1:26.22 (50.98)     2:14.48 (48.26)     2:54.56 (40.08)
 43 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:50.36    2:55.76        
                  35.14     1:22.83 (47.69)     2:19.92 (57.09)     2:55.76 (35.84)
 44 Saladino, Michael V       14 Morris County-NJ     2:54.54    2:56.06        
                  38.44     1:22.52 (44.08)     2:17.17 (54.65)     2:56.06 (38.89)
 45 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              3:03.26    2:57.06        
                                1:25.08 ( )   2:57.06 (1:31.98)                    
 46 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     2:53.66    2:57.17        
                                1:23.18 ( )   2:57.17 (1:33.99)                    
 47 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              3:07.64    2:57.95        
                  42.13     1:27.64 (45.51)     2:18.76 (51.12)     2:57.95 (39.19)
 48 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR               3:36.80    2:58.86        
                  41.03     1:23.26 (42.23)     2:19.44 (56.18)     2:58.86 (39.42)
 49 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              3:05.55    3:00.98        
                  40.18     1:25.33 (45.15)     2:19.42 (54.09)     3:00.98 (41.56)
 50 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:52.71    3:01.29        
                  36.63     1:24.74 (48.11)   3:01.29 (1:36.55)                    
 51 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ     3:11.96    3:02.48        
                  39.69     1:27.01 (47.32)     2:21.36 (54.35)     3:02.48 (41.12)
 52 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              3:08.81    3:04.15        
                  42.32     1:29.98 (47.66)     2:22.57 (52.59)     3:04.15 (41.58)
 53 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              3:30.36    3:06.24        
                  40.51     1:28.18 (47.67)     2:25.49 (57.31)     3:06.24 (40.75)
 54 Polese, Brendan W         14 Storm-MR             3:16.34    3:19.19        
                                1:36.11 ( )   3:19.19 (1:43.08)                    
 55 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               3:10.33    3:22.54        
                                1:35.28 ( )   2:39.85 (1:04.57)     3:22.54 (42.69)
 -- Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:23.42         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              4:17.97    4:25.61        
                  30.19     1:03.48 (33.29)     1:37.65 (34.17)     2:12.39 (34.74)
        2:46.71 (34.32)     3:21.43 (34.72)     3:54.39 (32.96)     4:25.61 (31.22)
  2 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     4:32.15    4:27.44        
                  30.81     1:03.97 (33.16)     1:37.93 (33.96)     2:12.55 (34.62)
        2:46.92 (34.37)     3:21.25 (34.33)     3:55.06 (33.81)     4:27.44 (32.38)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              4:35.17    4:34.62        
                  31.16                             1:39.60 ( )                    
            2:49.84 ( )   4:34.62 (1:44.78)                                        
  4 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                4:56.11    4:35.28        
                  30.27     1:04.07 (33.80)     1:38.98 (34.91)     2:14.22 (35.24)
        2:49.74 (35.52)                             4:00.55 ( )     4:35.28 (34.73)
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               4:44.97    4:35.84        
                  31.38     1:05.20 (33.82)     1:40.18 (34.98)                    
            2:50.60 ( )                             4:02.46 ( )     4:35.84 (33.38)
  6 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              4:37.37    4:39.66        
                  31.35     1:05.82 (34.47)     1:41.20 (35.38)     2:17.13 (35.93)
        2:52.56 (35.43)     3:28.90 (36.34)     4:04.72 (35.82)     4:39.66 (34.94)
  7 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              4:33.13    4:40.23        
                  32.55     1:08.13 (35.58)     1:44.29 (36.16)     2:20.68 (36.39)
        2:54.29 (33.61)     3:29.63 (35.34)     4:05.34 (35.71)     4:40.23 (34.89)
  8 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              4:51.46    4:44.90        
                  32.53     1:07.62 (35.09)     1:43.39 (35.77)     2:19.67 (36.28)
        2:56.28 (36.61)     3:32.67 (36.39)     4:09.61 (36.94)     4:44.90 (35.29)
  9 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County-NJ     4:40.19    4:45.20        
                  31.22     1:05.95 (34.73)     1:41.85 (35.90)     2:18.37 (36.52)
        2:55.55 (37.18)     3:32.96 (37.41)     4:09.66 (36.70)     4:45.20 (35.54)
 10 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              4:38.15    4:45.75        
                  32.12     1:07.01 (34.89)     1:44.19 (37.18)     2:21.34 (37.15)
        2:57.90 (36.56)     3:34.55 (36.65)     4:11.22 (36.67)     4:45.75 (34.53)
 11 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              4:42.38    4:46.48        
                  30.61     1:04.88 (34.27)     1:41.12 (36.24)     2:18.44 (37.32)
        2:55.37 (36.93)     3:32.80 (37.43)     4:10.34 (37.54)     4:46.48 (36.14)
 12 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               5:07.33    4:46.63        
                  31.95     1:07.29 (35.34)     1:44.04 (36.75)     2:20.53 (36.49)
        2:57.32 (36.79)     3:34.78 (37.46)     4:10.84 (36.06)     4:46.63 (35.79)
 13 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     4:45.60    4:47.30        
                  32.30     1:07.43 (35.13)     1:44.28 (36.85)     2:21.39 (37.11)
        2:59.07 (37.68)     3:35.56 (36.49)     4:11.97 (36.41)     4:47.30 (35.33)
 14 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                4:56.07    4:47.73        
                  33.08     1:09.15 (36.07)     1:45.36 (36.21)     2:21.62 (36.26)
        2:58.47 (36.85)     3:35.53 (37.06)     4:11.94 (36.41)     4:47.73 (35.79)
 15 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              4:35.52    4:47.79        
                  32.93     1:08.56 (35.63)     1:45.27 (36.71)     2:21.89 (36.62)
        2:58.43 (36.54)     3:35.43 (37.00)     4:12.51 (37.08)     4:47.79 (35.28)
 16 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     4:40.35    4:48.23        
                  32.74     1:08.64 (35.90)     1:45.46 (36.82)     2:22.61 (37.15)
        2:59.17 (36.56)     3:36.11 (36.94)     4:12.86 (36.75)     4:48.23 (35.37)
 17 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              4:51.84    4:48.53        
                  31.55     1:08.01 (36.46)     1:45.23 (37.22)     2:22.29 (37.06)
        2:59.05 (36.76)     3:36.04 (36.99)     4:12.41 (36.37)     4:48.53 (36.12)
 18 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               4:44.80    4:49.65        
                  31.78     1:07.72 (35.94)     1:44.79 (37.07)     2:21.58 (36.79)
        2:59.17 (37.59)     3:36.64 (37.47)     4:13.04 (36.40)     4:49.65 (36.61)
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              5:12.76    4:53.10        
                  32.70     1:08.74 (36.04)     1:45.92 (37.18)     2:23.20 (37.28)
        3:00.99 (37.79)     3:38.59 (37.60)     4:16.43 (37.84)     4:53.10 (36.67)
 20 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     4:59.76    4:53.66        
                  33.44     1:10.31 (36.87)     1:47.97 (37.66)     2:25.54 (37.57)
        3:02.83 (37.29)     3:41.05 (38.22)     4:18.11 (37.06)     4:53.66 (35.55)
 21 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              5:03.55    4:56.97        
                  32.59     1:08.53 (35.94)     1:45.32 (36.79)     2:23.57 (38.25)
        3:01.80 (38.23)     3:40.76 (38.96)     4:20.11 (39.35)     4:56.97 (36.86)
 22 Lok, Kenneth C            17 UN-NJ                4:46.91    4:57.06        
                  32.68     1:09.32 (36.64)     1:47.61 (38.29)     2:26.08 (38.47)
        3:04.24 (38.16)     3:42.91 (38.67)     4:20.41 (37.50)     4:57.06 (36.65)
 23 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              5:06.81    4:57.27        
                  33.68     1:11.17 (37.49)     1:49.86 (38.69)     2:28.82 (38.96)
        3:07.24 (38.42)     3:45.67 (38.43)     4:23.34 (37.67)     4:57.27 (33.93)
 24 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              5:08.31    4:57.74        
                  33.88     1:11.98 (38.10)     1:50.51 (38.53)     2:29.36 (38.85)
        3:05.92 (36.56)     3:43.95 (38.03)     4:21.74 (37.79)     4:57.74 (36.00)
 25 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR                   NT    4:59.01        
                  34.64     1:13.81 (39.17)     1:52.55 (38.74)     2:31.08 (38.53)
        3:09.91 (38.83)     3:48.08 (38.17)     4:23.95 (35.87)     4:59.01 (35.06)
 26 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                4:55.79    5:00.74        
                  32.37     1:09.90 (37.53)     1:47.91 (38.01)     2:26.51 (38.60)
        3:05.27 (38.76)     3:44.20 (38.93)     4:23.29 (39.09)     5:00.74 (37.45)
 27 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               5:06.22    5:01.54        
                  34.49     1:12.01 (37.52)     1:50.24 (38.23)     2:27.80 (37.56)
        3:05.39 (37.59)     3:43.78 (38.39)     4:22.92 (39.14)     5:01.54 (38.62)
 28 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     4:53.41    5:06.07        
                  33.05     1:09.85 (36.80)     1:48.33 (38.48)     2:27.86 (39.53)
        3:08.08 (40.22)     3:48.13 (40.05)     4:27.49 (39.36)     5:06.07 (38.58)
 29 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              5:09.67    5:12.79        
                  35.21     1:14.48 (39.27)     1:54.08 (39.60)     2:33.51 (39.43)
        3:13.19 (39.68)     3:52.95 (39.76)     4:33.35 (40.40)     5:12.79 (39.44)
 30 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     5:18.90    5:13.77        
                  34.39     1:13.24 (38.85)     1:53.86 (40.62)     2:34.28 (40.42)
        3:13.96 (39.68)     3:54.16 (40.20)     4:34.31 (40.15)     5:13.77 (39.46)
 31 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                   NT    5:15.38        
                  35.28     1:15.34 (40.06)     1:56.32 (40.98)     2:37.36 (41.04)
        3:18.68 (41.32)     3:58.93 (40.25)     4:38.51 (39.58)     5:15.38 (36.87)
 32 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              5:24.61    5:16.02        
                  36.02     1:16.18 (40.16)     1:56.78 (40.60)     2:37.17 (40.39)
        3:17.37 (40.20)     3:57.94 (40.57)     4:37.88 (39.94)     5:16.02 (38.14)
 33 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              5:19.04    5:22.24        
                  37.30     1:19.83 (42.53)     2:01.81 (41.98)     2:43.58 (41.77)
        3:24.57 (40.99)     4:04.96 (40.39)     4:43.55 (38.59)     5:22.24 (38.69)
 34 Tapper, Jack S            14 UN-NJ                5:10.78    5:23.32        
                  32.56     1:11.00 (38.44)     1:51.87 (40.87)     2:33.67 (41.80)
        3:15.12 (41.45)                             4:41.53 ( )     5:23.32 (41.79)
 35 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              5:46.88    5:24.23        
                  36.05     1:16.80 (40.75)     1:59.04 (42.24)     2:41.07 (42.03)
        3:23.54 (42.47)     4:04.45 (40.91)     4:45.43 (40.98)     5:24.23 (38.80)
 36 Mendoza, Joel D           18 COND-MR                   NT    5:24.25        
                  35.30     1:13.82 (38.52)     1:54.98 (41.16)     2:36.78 (41.80)
        3:17.41 (40.63)     4:00.24 (42.83)     4:43.04 (42.80)     5:24.25 (41.21)
 37 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              5:48.88    5:31.38        
                  36.19     1:16.88 (40.69)     1:57.48 (40.60)                    
            3:22.02 ( )                             4:48.53 ( )     5:31.38 (42.85)
 38 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              5:15.99    5:57.82        
                  37.45     1:20.49 (43.04)     2:07.34 (46.85)     2:54.00 (46.66)
        3:42.05 (48.05)     4:28.93 (46.88)     5:15.29 (46.36)     5:57.82 (42.53)
 39 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                   NT    6:13.59        
                                1:27.02 ( )                             3:06.55 ( )
        3:54.96 (48.41)     4:43.14 (48.18)   6:13.59 (1:30.45)                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           18 COND-MR              4:26.34    4:36.96        
                  28.24     1:01.33 (33.09)     1:36.18 (34.85)     2:10.63 (34.45)
        2:51.62 (40.99)     3:33.65 (42.03)     4:06.01 (32.36)     4:36.96 (30.95)
  2 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     5:09.57    5:05.84        
                  32.78     1:08.44 (35.66)     1:48.81 (40.37)     2:27.67 (38.86)
        3:12.18 (44.51)     3:56.84 (44.66)     4:33.36 (36.52)     5:05.84 (32.48)
  3 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              4:53.23    5:07.34        
                  30.19     1:04.91 (34.72)     1:44.29 (39.38)     2:24.18 (39.89)
        3:09.83 (45.65)     3:57.04 (47.21)     4:33.29 (36.25)     5:07.34 (34.05)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              5:04.33    5:10.06        
                  33.94     1:13.03 (39.09)     1:55.41 (42.38)     2:37.07 (41.66)
        3:19.15 (42.08)     4:02.46 (43.31)     4:38.08 (35.62)     5:10.06 (31.98)
  5 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              5:11.36    5:11.88        
                  31.15     1:08.45 (37.30)     1:48.36 (39.91)     2:26.97 (38.61)
        3:14.09 (47.12)     4:02.05 (47.96)     4:37.76 (35.71)     5:11.88 (34.12)
  6 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     5:00.21    5:12.62        
                                1:10.16 ( )                             2:32.64 ( )
                                4:03.40 ( )   5:12.62 (1:09.22)                    
  7 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              5:01.23    5:13.13        
                                1:09.12 ( )                             2:31.56 ( )
                                4:01.75 ( )   5:13.13 (1:11.38)                    
  8 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     5:14.70    5:18.35        
                  32.88     1:09.03 (36.15)     1:50.72 (41.69)     2:32.88 (42.16)
        3:18.58 (45.70)     4:04.85 (46.27)     4:41.59 (36.74)     5:18.35 (36.76)
  9 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               5:06.17    5:20.02        
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)     1:49.68 (39.98)     2:29.32 (39.64)
        3:16.77 (47.45)     4:05.70 (48.93)     4:43.51 (37.81)     5:20.02 (36.51)
 10 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              5:40.90    5:20.18        
                  31.72     1:08.48 (36.76)     1:49.33 (40.85)     2:28.15 (38.82)
        3:17.33 (49.18)     4:06.52 (49.19)     4:44.80 (38.28)     5:20.18 (35.38)
 11 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                5:55.00    5:21.20        
                                1:09.86 ( )                             2:29.37 ( )
                                4:12.68 ( )   5:21.20 (1:08.52)                    
 12 Lok, Kenneth C            17 UN-NJ                5:25.57    5:23.88        
                  34.33     1:14.10 (39.77)     1:56.85 (42.75)     2:37.51 (40.66)
        3:25.03 (47.52)     4:11.03 (46.00)     4:47.50 (36.47)     5:23.88 (36.38)
 13 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              5:19.80    5:25.91        
                                1:15.06 ( )                             2:38.73 ( )
                                4:18.02 ( )   5:25.91 (1:07.89)                    
 14 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               5:20.33    5:25.95        
                  34.30     1:15.51 (41.21)     1:58.99 (43.48)     2:40.50 (41.51)
        3:24.32 (43.82)     4:10.25 (45.93)     4:49.62 (39.37)     5:25.95 (36.33)
 15 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     5:18.42    5:26.19        
                                1:14.39 ( )                             2:34.73 ( )
                                4:15.12 ( )   5:26.19 (1:11.07)                    
 16 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               5:15.63    5:26.67        
                  35.43     1:16.91 (41.48)     1:58.39 (41.48)     2:41.60 (43.21)
        3:26.91 (45.31)     4:14.92 (48.01)     4:52.19 (37.27)     5:26.67 (34.48)
 17 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:36.22    5:26.71        
                  33.69     1:13.75 (40.06)     1:55.21 (41.46)     2:35.00 (39.79)
        3:23.81 (48.81)     4:14.01 (50.20)     4:50.36 (36.35)     5:26.71 (36.35)
 18 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     5:54.00    5:29.32        
                  35.14     1:16.67 (41.53)     1:57.85 (41.18)     2:37.89 (40.04)
        3:26.57 (48.68)     4:17.40 (50.83)     4:53.50 (36.10)     5:29.32 (35.82)
 19 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               5:39.59    5:30.53        
                  32.21     1:12.35 (40.14)     1:56.96 (44.61)     2:40.33 (43.37)
        3:26.47 (46.14)     4:14.70 (48.23)     4:54.57 (39.87)     5:30.53 (35.96)
 20 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              5:48.62    5:30.66        
                  35.31     1:16.93 (41.62)     1:57.31 (40.38)     2:37.45 (40.14)
        3:28.24 (50.79)     4:17.53 (49.29)     4:54.59 (37.06)     5:30.66 (36.07)
 21 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                   NT    5:31.85        
                  33.60     1:13.11 (39.51)     1:52.56 (39.45)     2:32.48 (39.92)
        3:25.82 (53.34)     4:18.65 (52.83)     4:55.28 (36.63)     5:31.85 (36.57)
 22 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     5:36.59    5:32.08        
                                1:17.85 ( )                             2:41.18 ( )
                                4:17.32 ( )   5:32.08 (1:14.76)                    
 23 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     5:27.58    5:35.74        
                  33.06     1:10.20 (37.14)     1:53.81 (43.61)     2:36.18 (42.37)
        3:27.01 (50.83)     4:18.08 (51.07)     4:57.56 (39.48)     5:35.74 (38.18)
 24 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               5:30.33    5:38.86        
                  34.34     1:15.76 (41.42)     1:59.28 (43.52)     2:42.43 (43.15)
        3:31.19 (48.76)     4:19.63 (48.44)     4:59.39 (39.76)     5:38.86 (39.47)
 25 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                6:01.36    5:41.82        
                  34.12     1:14.12 (40.00)     1:57.66 (43.54)     2:41.68 (44.02)
        3:33.43 (51.75)     4:25.35 (51.92)     5:04.71 (39.36)     5:41.82 (37.11)
 26 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               5:26.33    5:43.00        
                  34.16     1:15.08 (40.92)     1:56.91 (41.83)     2:38.92 (42.01)
        3:28.58 (49.66)     4:19.27 (50.69)     5:00.01 (40.74)     5:43.00 (42.99)
 27 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     5:55.82    5:48.24        
                  35.09     1:17.63 (42.54)     2:05.19 (47.56)     2:52.37 (47.18)
        3:39.86 (47.49)     4:29.83 (49.97)     5:10.75 (40.92)     5:48.24 (37.49)
 28 Tapper, Jack S            14 UN-NJ                5:54.39    5:54.23        
 29 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     6:10.58    5:59.23        
                                1:16.21 ( )                             2:50.61 ( )
                                4:35.39 ( )   5:59.23 (1:23.84)                    
 30 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               5:55.33    6:00.92        
                                1:27.89 ( )                             2:59.41 ( )
                                4:42.75 ( )   6:00.92 (1:18.17)                    
 31 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              6:20.23    6:00.96        
                  36.47     1:20.49 (44.02)                             2:54.49 ( )
        3:48.52 (54.03)     4:40.11 (51.59)     5:21.60 (41.49)     6:00.96 (39.36)
 32 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              6:05.77    6:02.19        
                  38.73     1:26.88 (48.15)     2:11.63 (44.75)     2:54.97 (43.34)
        3:49.26 (54.29)     4:45.13 (55.87)     5:23.82 (38.69)     6:02.19 (38.37)
 33 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              5:56.23    6:04.83        
                  38.27     1:21.62 (43.35)     2:09.46 (47.84)     2:54.51 (45.05)
        3:50.18 (55.67)     4:45.68 (55.50)     5:26.30 (40.62)     6:04.83 (38.53)
 34 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                5:56.48    6:06.34        
                  35.19     1:18.23 (43.04)     2:10.43 (52.20)     2:59.19 (48.76)
        3:52.84 (53.65)     4:49.57 (56.73)     5:28.34 (38.77)     6:06.34 (38.00)
 35 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              6:11.08    6:09.79        
                                1:20.30 ( )                             2:52.36 ( )
                                4:42.89 ( )   6:09.79 (1:26.90)                    
 36 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     5:53.19    6:11.99        
                  36.87     1:20.57 (43.70)     2:11.54 (50.97)     2:59.56 (48.02)
        3:55.02 (55.46)     4:48.66 (53.64)     5:31.64 (42.98)     6:11.99 (40.35)
 37 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:02.86    6:22.58        
                  41.79     1:32.83 (51.04)     2:22.56 (49.73)     3:10.50 (47.94)
        4:05.74 (55.24)     5:00.08 (54.34)     5:41.81 (41.73)     6:22.58 (40.77)
 38 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:48.99        
                  46.31     1:42.73 (56.42)     2:30.01 (47.28)     3:17.68 (47.67)
      4:20.52 (1:02.84)   5:22.73 (1:02.21)     6:05.41 (42.68)     6:48.99 (43.58)