Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/4/2018 11:55 AM
            2018 MR Condors Summer Solstice - 6/1/2018 to 6/3/2018             
          2016 Condors Summer Solstice, Sanction #: 180600, 180650-T           
                          Hosted by Condors Swimming                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       10 SMST-CT                32.53      32.06        
  2 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                36.92      32.44        
  3 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  33.85      33.47        
  4 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                36.40      34.07        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            35.32      34.48        
  6 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            41.83      34.64        
  7 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.82      34.95        
  8 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            32.59      35.26        
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 UN-MR                  33.00      35.45        
 10 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            43.23      36.95        
 11 Desiderio, Kasey C        10 CAT-NJ                 36.93      37.72        
 12 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                45.74      37.95        
 13 Gelumbickas, Gabia         9 SMST-CT                36.03      38.19        
 13 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      38.19        
 15 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                42.69      38.38        
 16 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                37.94      38.60        
 17 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            42.62      38.73        
 18 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            50.08      38.75        
 19 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.35      38.85        
 20 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ                41.99      39.21        
 21 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                  41.81      39.38        
 22 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                38.80      39.60        
 23 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                51.92      39.80        
 24 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.39      39.85        
 25 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                48.81      40.20        
 26 Dungo, Mia J              10 CAT-NJ                 40.48      40.54        
 27 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               48.99      40.83        
 28 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                52.41      40.88        
 29 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                41.27      40.89        
 30 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            41.33      41.16        
 31 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.15      42.12        
 31 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR                 43.78      42.12        
 33 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                 43.99      42.38        
 34 White, Finley M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      42.67        
 35 Johnsen, Sasha T           9 Storm-MR               44.53      42.74        
 36 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.21      42.77        
 37 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                45.00      42.86        
 38 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  42.38      43.04        
 39 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                44.17      43.29        
 40 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 NYSA-MR                44.08      43.72        
 41 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR               50.99      44.79        
 42 Feller, Samira N           9 NYSA-MR                42.95      44.81        
 43 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             1:00.99      45.05        
 44 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                55.00      45.06        
 45 Christakos, Ileana S       9 COND-MR                   NT      45.21        
 46 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                42.00      45.95        
 47 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                   NT      46.94        
 48 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                45.00      46.99        
 49 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                55.00      47.07        
 50 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            40.03      47.32        
 51 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                47.14      47.33        
 52 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                45.32      47.73        
 53 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                   NT      47.78        
 54 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      47.95        
 55 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            43.17      48.14        
 56 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            55.39      48.52        
 57 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                48.90      49.26        
 58 Scally, Sara D            10 TRS-MR                 50.13      49.64        
 59 Schmidt, Kia R             8 NYSA-MR                54.38      50.10        
 60 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                51.07      52.50        
 61 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                55.23      53.04        
 62 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      53.28        
 63 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR                   NT      53.44        
 64 Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR            42.31      54.61        
 65 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                 52.60      55.09        
 66 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                50.77      56.53        
 67 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      56.58        
 68 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                57.60      58.57        
 69 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:03.00      59.87        
 70 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.60        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:15.22    1:11.02        
                  34.31     1:11.02 (36.71)                                        
  2 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       10 SMST-CT              1:13.27    1:13.29        
                  34.71     1:13.29 (38.58)                                        
  3 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:13.03    1:13.81        
                  34.14     1:13.81 (39.67)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:12.71    1:13.83        
                  35.81     1:13.83 (38.02)                                        
  5 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:22.87    1:15.20        
                  35.71     1:15.20 (39.49)                                        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:15.60        
                  35.74     1:15.60 (39.86)                                        
  7 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:30.05    1:15.73        
                  37.67     1:15.73 (38.06)                                        
  8 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 UN-MR                1:16.00    1:19.55        
                  37.88     1:19.55 (41.67)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Kasey C        10 CAT-NJ               1:21.64    1:19.91        
                  39.28     1:19.91 (40.63)                                        
 10 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:20.53        
                  39.33     1:20.53 (41.20)                                        
 11 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.16    1:20.87        
                  37.55     1:20.87 (43.32)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.11    1:21.21        
                  37.62     1:21.21 (43.59)                                        
 13 Masella, Gracie E         10 CAT-NJ               1:20.30    1:21.57        
                  40.36     1:21.57 (41.21)                                        
 14 Gelumbickas, Gabia         9 SMST-CT              1:23.33    1:21.77        
                  39.65     1:21.77 (42.12)                                        
 15 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:39.65    1:22.44        
                  39.42     1:22.44 (43.02)                                        
 16 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:24.68    1:24.34        
                  39.91     1:24.34 (44.43)                                        
 17 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:25.06    1:24.70        
                  40.62     1:24.70 (44.08)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:27.26    1:24.96        
                  39.67     1:24.96 (45.29)                                        
 19 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:23.68    1:25.26        
 20 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.14    1:25.67        
                  41.87     1:25.67 (43.80)                                        
 21 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                1:32.01    1:26.05        
                  38.54     1:26.05 (47.51)                                        
 22 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                1:39.24    1:28.75        
                  42.60     1:28.75 (46.15)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:26.14    1:29.23        
                  42.13     1:29.23 (47.10)                                        
 24 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:27.27    1:29.44        
 25 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:45.29    1:29.61        
                  41.41     1:29.61 (48.20)                                        
 26 Dungo, Mia J              10 CAT-NJ               1:31.59    1:31.15        
                  42.24     1:31.15 (48.91)                                        
 27 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:37.52    1:31.99        
                  43.10     1:31.99 (48.89)                                        
 28 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:34.07        
                  43.34     1:34.07 (50.73)                                        
 29 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.69    1:35.02        
                  45.63     1:35.02 (49.39)                                        
 30 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:30.37    1:35.71        
                  43.98     1:35.71 (51.73)                                        
 31 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:37.16        
                  45.64     1:37.16 (51.52)                                        
 32 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              1:39.11    1:37.17        
                  44.44     1:37.17 (52.73)                                        
 33 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:37.55        
                  44.71     1:37.55 (52.84)                                        
 34 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:47.06    1:38.46        
                  48.85     1:38.46 (49.61)                                        
 35 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:39.58    1:39.35        
                  45.52     1:39.35 (53.83)                                        
 36 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:39.92        
                  45.35     1:39.92 (54.57)                                        
 37 White, Finley M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.48    1:41.02        
                  47.41     1:41.02 (53.61)                                        
 38 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:39.16    1:41.78        
                  48.31     1:41.78 (53.47)                                        
 39 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.25        
 40 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:43.55        
                  49.13     1:43.55 (54.42)                                        
 41 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:43.69        
                  49.19     1:43.69 (54.50)                                        
 42 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.03        
 43 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:45.25        
                  49.87     1:45.25 (55.38)                                        
 44 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:46.05        
                  49.22     1:46.05 (56.83)                                        
 45 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:50.53    1:46.63        
 46 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:46.64        
                  49.88     1:46.64 (56.76)                                        
 47 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:49.75        
                  51.06     1:49.75 (58.69)                                        
 48 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:51.96        
                  53.24     1:51.96 (58.72)                                        
 49 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.44        
 50 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:04.50        
 51 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:05.35        
 52 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR              1:56.52    2:09.57        
                  57.12   2:09.57 (1:12.45)                                        
 53 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:12.87        
 54 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:12.90        
                1:03.99   2:12.90 (1:08.91)                                        
 55 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR              2:17.35    2:15.46        
 56 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:17.50        
 57 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              2:22.91    2:18.19        
                1:03.57   2:18.19 (1:14.62)                                        
 -- Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:36.88    2:26.12        
                  34.21     1:11.72 (37.51)     1:50.08 (38.36)     2:26.12 (36.04)
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          3:08.08    2:33.57        
                  35.52     1:13.53 (38.01)     1:54.35 (40.82)     2:33.57 (39.22)
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              2:35.74    2:36.56        
                                1:17.93 ( )     1:58.64 (40.71)     2:36.56 (37.92)
  4 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       10 SMST-CT              2:41.46    2:39.95        
                  37.19     1:19.37 (42.18)     2:00.13 (40.76)     2:39.95 (39.82)
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:42.82    2:40.55        
                  36.61     1:18.42 (41.81)     2:00.38 (41.96)     2:40.55 (40.17)
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.56    2:43.69        
                  38.50     1:21.95 (43.45)     2:05.05 (43.10)     2:43.69 (38.64)
  7 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                2:51.98    2:53.04        
                  38.86     1:23.37 (44.51)     2:08.78 (45.41)     2:53.04 (44.26)
  8 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              2:56.65    2:59.36        
                  41.16     1:28.60 (47.44)     2:15.87 (47.27)     2:59.36 (43.49)
  9 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             2:57.73    2:59.71        
                  40.46     1:27.27 (46.81)     2:16.09 (48.82)     2:59.71 (43.62)
 10 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             3:01.35    3:02.96        
                  41.74     1:30.53 (48.79)     2:18.10 (47.57)     3:02.96 (44.86)
 11 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                   NT    3:06.77        
                  41.96     1:29.59 (47.63)     2:18.90 (49.31)     3:06.77 (47.87)
 12 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              3:05.77    3:08.89        
                  41.22     1:30.76 (49.54)     2:19.94 (49.18)     3:08.89 (48.95)
 13 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              3:03.49    3:09.35        
                  41.58     1:30.60 (49.02)     2:21.45 (50.85)     3:09.35 (47.90)
 14 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:13.04    3:14.48        
                  43.34     1:33.92 (50.58)     2:25.70 (51.78)     3:14.48 (48.78)
 15 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:22.79        
                  46.37     1:39.19 (52.82)     2:31.38 (52.19)     3:22.79 (51.41)
 16 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                   NT    3:38.78        
                  48.68     1:46.01 (57.33)     2:43.98 (57.97)     3:38.78 (54.80)
 17 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR                   NT    3:47.40        
                  53.09     1:50.91 (57.82)   3:47.40 (1:56.49)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:51.20    5:37.80        
                  38.91     1:22.38 (43.47)     2:05.95 (43.57)     2:49.15 (43.20)
        3:32.51 (43.36)     4:15.87 (43.36)     4:59.04 (43.17)     5:37.80 (38.76)
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                   NT    5:39.70        
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    5:46.56        
                  39.57     1:24.66 (45.09)     2:10.21 (45.55)     2:54.13 (43.92)
        3:39.99 (45.86)     4:24.27 (44.28)     5:07.36 (43.09)     5:46.56 (39.20)
  4 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              6:45.00    5:56.49        
                  38.79     1:24.29 (45.50)                             2:58.48 ( )
        3:44.34 (45.86)     4:31.42 (47.08)     5:16.89 (45.47)     5:56.49 (39.60)
  5 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                7:00.00    6:02.48        
                  41.05     1:26.75 (45.70)     2:13.48 (46.73)     2:59.80 (46.32)
        3:45.65 (45.85)     4:34.08 (48.43)     5:18.67 (44.59)     6:02.48 (43.81)
  6 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             7:40.99    6:08.59        
                  41.90     1:31.04 (49.14)     2:19.59 (48.55)     3:08.10 (48.51)
        3:56.08 (47.98)     4:42.20 (46.12)     5:27.65 (45.45)     6:08.59 (40.94)
  7 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             6:41.50    6:22.92        
                  41.07     1:29.43 (48.36)     2:17.18 (47.75)     3:06.45 (49.27)
        3:56.91 (50.46)     4:46.14 (49.23)     5:36.49 (50.35)     6:22.92 (46.43)
  8 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                   NT    6:24.50        
  9 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:30.77        
                  41.37     1:28.82 (47.45)     2:18.30 (49.48)     3:08.59 (50.29)
        3:58.85 (50.26)     4:50.99 (52.14)     5:40.66 (49.67)     6:30.77 (50.11)
 10 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:40.00    6:36.26        
                  42.95     1:31.46 (48.51)     2:22.03 (50.57)     3:13.20 (51.17)
        4:05.49 (52.29)     4:56.43 (50.94)     5:48.00 (51.57)     6:36.26 (48.26)
 11 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                   NT    6:43.23        
 12 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                7:00.00    6:56.16        
                  43.76     1:36.61 (52.85)     2:29.34 (52.73)     3:22.49 (53.15)
        4:16.63 (54.14)     5:10.73 (54.10)     6:04.70 (53.97)     6:56.16 (51.46)
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR             10:49.00   11:04.11        
                  39.05     1:21.81 (42.76)     2:04.15 (42.34)     2:45.61 (41.46)
        3:27.49 (41.88)     4:09.33 (41.84)     4:51.03 (41.70)     5:33.62 (42.59)
        6:14.98 (41.36)     6:57.31 (42.33)     7:39.93 (42.62)     8:21.87 (41.94)
        9:03.29 (41.42)     9:45.68 (42.39)    10:24.98 (39.30)    11:04.11 (39.13)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 UN-MR                  38.00      38.95        
  2 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  40.62      40.05        
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.25      40.50        
  4 Desiderio, Kasey C        10 CAT-NJ                 40.92      40.74        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            41.94      40.92        
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      41.90        
  7 Gelumbickas, Gabia         9 SMST-CT                43.29      42.12        
  8 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                45.16      42.24        
  9 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               45.98      42.34        
 10 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                  46.00      42.91        
 11 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                45.69      42.92        
 12 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.81      43.07        
 13 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.14      43.12        
 14 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            51.92      43.94        
 15 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                45.25      44.00        
 16 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                43.86      44.53        
 17 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               55.99      44.64        
 18 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.77        
 19 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                48.66      45.84        
 20 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                  49.49      45.98        
 21 Dungo, Mia J              10 CAT-NJ                 44.86      46.05        
 22 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            46.73      46.15        
 23 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR               55.99      46.21        
 24 Masella, Gracie E         10 CAT-NJ                 43.08      46.22        
 25 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      46.26        
 26 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                48.63      46.59        
 27 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.24        
 28 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  49.68      47.48        
 29 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                50.09      47.84        
 30 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                48.67      47.95        
 31 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      48.05        
 32 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                50.41      48.10        
 33 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                47.13      48.74        
 34 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            55.15      48.89        
 35 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               48.37      49.37        
 36 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               57.99      49.54        
 37 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                51.00      51.13        
 38 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                52.17      51.41        
 39 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:10.99      52.26        
 40 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                53.96      52.70        
 41 White, Finley M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.55      52.82        
 42 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR          1:03.47      53.65        
                  51.15        53.65 (2.50)                                        
 43 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      54.38        
 44 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR                55.20      54.63        
 45 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR                   NT      54.69        
 46 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      56.49        
 47 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                52.28      56.59        
 48 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      56.77        
                  58.14           56.77 ( )                                        
 49 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             1:02.99      57.57        
 50 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:05.99      58.31        
 51 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR              1:04.28      58.88        
 52 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                50.00      59.25        
 53 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:10.00      59.27        
                  57.70        59.27 (1.57)                                        
 54 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR              1:07.09    1:01.90        
                  59.07      1:01.90 (2.83)                                        
 55 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:05.13    1:02.95        
                  58.06      1:02.95 (4.89)                                        
 56 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.58        
 57 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:10.14        
 -- Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:24.41    1:22.14        
                  39.80     1:22.14 (42.34)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:26.25    1:24.10        
                  40.71     1:24.10 (43.39)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:29.03    1:27.76        
                  43.18     1:27.76 (44.58)                                        
  4 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 UN-MR                1:21.00    1:27.80        
                  41.90     1:27.80 (45.90)                                        
  5 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       10 SMST-CT              1:34.89    1:28.06        
                  42.47     1:28.06 (45.59)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Kasey C        10 CAT-NJ               1:29.48    1:28.53        
                  43.25     1:28.53 (45.28)                                        
  7 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:39.72    1:29.83        
  8 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:33.16    1:30.40        
                  44.26     1:30.40 (46.14)                                        
  9 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:34.56    1:32.45        
 10 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:41.41    1:32.81        
                  45.43     1:32.81 (47.38)                                        
 11 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:33.47    1:33.64        
                  45.31     1:33.64 (48.33)                                        
 12 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:45.30    1:37.36        
 13 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:35.26    1:39.80        
                  47.93     1:39.80 (51.87)                                        
 14 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:41.43    1:41.43        
                  49.06     1:41.43 (52.37)                                        
 15 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:41.53        
                  49.32     1:41.53 (52.21)                                        
 16 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:41.80    1:41.63        
                  49.68     1:41.63 (51.95)                                        
 17 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:46.35    1:42.33        
 18 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR               1:43.04    1:43.50        
                  50.78     1:43.50 (52.72)                                        
 19 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              2:04.00    1:44.01        
                  50.69     1:44.01 (53.32)                                        
 20 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:41.04    1:44.30        
                  50.89     1:44.30 (53.41)                                        
 21 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:45.42    1:46.01        
                  52.21     1:46.01 (53.80)                                        
 22 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              2:06.41    1:46.25        
 23 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:45.05    1:46.61        
                  51.50     1:46.61 (55.11)                                        
 24 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              2:07.97    1:47.58        
 25 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:47.86        
                  52.71     1:47.86 (55.15)                                        
 26 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.97    1:48.75        
                  52.11     1:48.75 (56.64)                                        
 27 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:47.76    1:49.63        
                  52.63     1:49.63 (57.00)                                        
 28 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              1:55.99    1:51.25        
                  53.85     1:51.25 (57.40)                                        
 29 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 NYSA-MR              1:49.98    1:51.96        
                  54.76     1:51.96 (57.20)                                        
 30 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:54.57        
 31 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:57.10        
 32 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:51.95    1:57.37        
                  55.68   1:57.37 (1:01.69)                                        
 33 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.45        
                  58.75   1:59.45 (1:00.70)                                        
 34 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:59.02    1:59.67        
                  58.88   1:59.67 (1:00.79)                                        
 35 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:01.95        
                  59.58   2:01.95 (1:02.37)                                        
 36 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:02.28        
                  56.72   2:02.28 (1:05.56)                                        
 37 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.50        
                1:00.09   2:03.50 (1:03.41)                                        
 38 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               1:55.34    2:05.37        
 39 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          1:49.03    2:06.42        
                1:00.76   2:06.42 (1:05.66)                                        
 40 Schmidt, Kia R             8 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    2:08.40        
 41 Scally, Sara D            10 TRS-MR               2:09.69    2:08.54        
                1:01.49   2:08.54 (1:07.05)                                        
 42 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT    2:14.02        
                1:05.12   2:14.02 (1:08.90)                                        
 43 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:20.15        
                1:09.52   2:20.15 (1:10.63)                                        
 44 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              2:28.47    2:27.83        
                1:11.71   2:27.83 (1:16.12)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR               2:20.66    2:29.69        
                1:08.12   2:29.69 (1:21.57)                                        
 -- Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                2:11.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:00.56                                                            
 -- Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR          1:40.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:00.02                                                            
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Feller, Samira N           9 NYSA-MR              1:55.60         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  59.79                                                            
 -- McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  51.23                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:53.00    2:52.46        
                  40.60     1:25.33 (44.73)     2:09.60 (44.27)     2:52.46 (42.86)
  2 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 UN-MR                2:52.00    3:05.69        
                  43.91     1:32.19 (48.28)     2:20.68 (48.49)     3:05.69 (45.01)
  3 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       10 SMST-CT              3:25.10    3:11.57        
                  45.83     1:34.93 (49.10)     2:23.96 (49.03)     3:11.57 (47.61)
  4 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.53        
                  47.76     1:40.06 (52.30)     2:29.31 (49.25)     3:17.53 (48.22)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.32      43.09        
  2 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            46.22      44.85        
  3 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  50.01      45.14        
  4 Masella, Gracie E         10 CAT-NJ                 45.17      45.45        
  5 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            48.95      45.85        
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            48.74      46.97        
  7 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.72      47.16        
  8 Dungo, Mia J              10 CAT-NJ                 46.91      47.23        
  9 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.87      47.33        
 10 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.37      47.68        
 11 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                54.16      48.50        
 12 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                57.75      51.09        
 13 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            58.96      51.22        
 14 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                57.04      51.78        
 15 Gelumbickas, Gabia         9 SMST-CT                49.49      52.09        
 16 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                  56.35      52.42        
 17 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                52.63      52.94        
 18 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            55.43      53.21        
 19 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            58.82      53.26        
 20 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                50.62      53.47        
 21 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.89        
 22 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             1:03.99      54.23        
 23 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR             1:05.99      54.84        
 24 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  58.45      54.95        
 25 Desiderio, Kasey C        10 CAT-NJ                 53.65      55.14        
 26 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.50      55.28        
 27 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  56.92      55.68        
 28 White, Finley M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.28      55.86        
 29 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                53.57      56.28        
 30 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                58.95      58.24        
 31 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:04.07      58.60        
 32 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                53.00      58.69        
 33 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:03.41      59.07        
 34 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:03.67      59.10        
 35 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:00.07        
 36 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:13.42    1:00.22        
 37 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:09.04    1:01.15        
 38 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:02.28    1:02.06        
 39 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:02.45        
 40 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             1:00.99    1:02.86        
 41 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:03.49        
 42 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:03.93        
 43 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:03.97        
 44 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:04.81        
 45 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:17.29    1:05.78        
 46 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:16.99    1:08.01        
 47 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:10.81        
 48 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.88        
 49 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:14.68    1:15.40        
 50 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:22.26    1:19.35        
 51 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:29.41        
 52 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR              1:27.75    1:32.12        
 -- Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             1:20.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:38.35    1:34.81        
                  45.02     1:34.81 (49.79)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:43.95    1:37.89        
                  47.38     1:37.89 (50.51)                                        
  3 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.42    1:41.56        
                  48.24     1:41.56 (53.32)                                        
  4 Dungo, Mia J              10 CAT-NJ               1:40.08    1:41.78        
  5 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:43.62    1:42.37        
                  49.95     1:42.37 (52.42)                                        
  6 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.03    1:43.46        
                  48.67     1:43.46 (54.79)                                        
  7 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:45.75    1:45.25        
                  50.70     1:45.25 (54.55)                                        
  8 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:53.41    1:45.51        
  9 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:41.61    1:45.96        
                  50.67     1:45.96 (55.29)                                        
 10 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          2:08.96    1:47.38        
                  51.35     1:47.38 (56.03)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          2:10.29    1:47.59        
                  51.66     1:47.59 (55.93)                                        
 12 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              2:04.72    1:49.04        
                  52.56     1:49.04 (56.48)                                        
 13 Gelumbickas, Gabia         9 SMST-CT              2:03.04    1:49.68        
 14 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:54.13    1:49.73        
                  52.64     1:49.73 (57.09)                                        
 15 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:50.46        
                  52.25     1:50.46 (58.21)                                        
 16 Desiderio, Kasey C        10 CAT-NJ               1:52.91    1:51.76        
                  53.42     1:51.76 (58.34)                                        
 17 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              2:03.25    1:52.64        
                  54.09     1:52.64 (58.55)                                        
 18 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          2:05.30    1:53.35        
                  55.02     1:53.35 (58.33)                                        
 19 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:53.75        
                  55.52     1:53.75 (58.23)                                        
 20 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.02        
                  52.16   1:55.02 (1:02.86)                                        
 21 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:52.95    1:55.20        
                  54.26   1:55.20 (1:00.94)                                        
 22 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:55.70        
                  56.61     1:55.70 (59.09)                                        
 23 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                2:22.97    1:57.26        
 24 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             2:25.99    1:57.70        
                  56.18   1:57.70 (1:01.52)                                        
 25 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.56    1:59.44        
                  55.91   1:59.44 (1:03.53)                                        
 26 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.75    2:00.63        
                  57.24   2:00.63 (1:03.39)                                        
 27 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                2:00.27    2:00.76        
                  59.09   2:00.76 (1:01.67)                                        
 28 White, Finley M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:02.06        
                  57.55   2:02.06 (1:04.51)                                        
 29 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              2:05.44    2:02.72        
                1:01.07   2:02.72 (1:01.65)                                        
 30 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             2:25.99    2:02.83        
                  58.62   2:02.83 (1:04.21)                                        
 31 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                2:25.75    2:03.10        
                  57.13   2:03.10 (1:05.97)                                        
 32 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              2:08.87    2:05.24        
                  59.83   2:05.24 (1:05.41)                                        
 33 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          2:19.46    2:05.49        
                  58.96   2:05.49 (1:06.53)                                        
 34 Johnsen, Sasha T           9 Storm-MR             2:10.01    2:05.50        
                1:02.76   2:05.50 (1:02.74)                                        
 35 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              2:26.08    2:06.33        
                1:02.67   2:06.33 (1:03.66)                                        
 36 Christakos, Ileana S       9 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.63        
                1:00.37   2:06.63 (1:06.26)                                        
 37 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR               2:13.99    2:07.30        
                1:02.21   2:07.30 (1:05.09)                                        
 38 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               2:08.40    2:07.72        
                1:01.03   2:07.72 (1:06.69)                                        
 39 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:10.55        
 40 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:14.97        
                1:03.02   2:14.97 (1:11.95)                                        
 41 Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR          2:02.67    2:16.86        
 42 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR          2:12.37    2:18.26        
 43 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          2:11.45    2:19.30        
                1:08.88   2:19.30 (1:10.42)                                        
 44 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:23.61        
                1:08.18   2:23.61 (1:15.43)                                        
 45 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:24.78        
                1:10.28   2:24.78 (1:14.50)                                        
 46 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:29.57        
 47 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                   NT    2:42.65        
                1:17.33   2:42.65 (1:25.32)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR               2:54.86    2:59.64        
 49 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:02.69        
                1:27.51   3:02.69 (1:35.18)                                        
 -- Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:16.90        
                  44.98     1:36.84 (51.86)     2:27.93 (51.09)     3:16.90 (48.97)
  2 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       10 SMST-CT              3:38.20    3:18.92        
                  45.21     1:35.93 (50.72)     2:27.96 (52.03)     3:18.92 (50.96)
  3 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:25.17        
                  48.18     1:43.03 (54.85)     2:37.69 (54.66)     3:25.17 (47.48)
  4 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:35.91        
                  50.14     1:46.72 (56.58)     2:41.27 (54.55)     3:35.91 (54.64)
  5 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              3:08.00    3:46.72        
                                1:50.83 ( )   3:46.72 (1:55.89)                    
  6 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             4:03.53    3:47.09        
                  52.65     1:50.60 (57.95)     2:50.44 (59.84)     3:47.09 (56.65)
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                   NT    3:47.57        
                  51.66     1:50.60 (58.94)     2:50.52 (59.92)     3:47.57 (57.05)
  8 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:20.00    3:55.52        
                  53.37     1:52.73 (59.36)   2:55.53 (1:02.80)     3:55.52 (59.99)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            38.13      35.63        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            40.79      36.03        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            37.55      36.28        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                37.10      36.57        
  5 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            52.08      37.10        
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      37.27        
  7 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.15      38.00        
  8 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               39.16      39.91        
  9 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  40.27      40.40        
 10 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               44.02      41.59        
 11 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                42.01      42.12        
 12 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                46.88      42.28        
 13 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            52.88      43.95        
 14 Gelumbickas, Gabia         9 SMST-CT                49.03      44.11        
 15 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                51.91      44.52        
 16 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.67      45.27        
 17 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            50.07      45.68        
 18 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.95      45.76        
 19 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.39      46.64        
 20 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.04      46.78        
 21 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                59.00      47.50        
 22 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ                54.99      48.63        
 23 Dungo, Mia J              10 CAT-NJ                 45.92      48.67        
 24 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      48.89        
 25 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                50.00      50.05        
 26 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                50.70      50.15        
 27 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             1:10.99      51.06        
 28 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  57.88      51.69        
 29 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      52.64        
 30 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            53.66      52.68        
 31 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                   NT      52.72        
 32 White, Finley M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      52.85        
 33 Christakos, Ileana S       9 COND-MR                   NT      53.12        
 34 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:00.75      53.24        
 35 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                   NT      53.40        
 36 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR               58.99      54.24        
 37 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      54.69        
 38 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                51.40      55.36        
 39 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 NYSA-MR                53.88      55.53        
 39 Johnsen, Sasha T           9 Storm-MR               59.12      55.53        
 41 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00      56.41        
 42 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                52.00      58.47        
 43 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                55.22      58.75        
 44 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:00.97        
 45 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:01.30        
 46 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  59.00    1:01.56        
 47 Feller, Samira N           9 NYSA-MR              1:02.43    1:02.51        
 48 Schmidt, Kia R             8 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:03.06        
 49 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.19        
 50 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR              1:09.52    1:05.45        
 51 Scally, Sara D            10 TRS-MR               1:05.66    1:08.76        
 52 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR              1:13.59    1:10.58        
 53 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            57.83    1:10.64        
 54 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:11.02        
 55 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:12.78        
 56 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:31.40    1:23.48        
 -- McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              1:13.03         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:02.40         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:00.95         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.13    1:17.03        
                  35.97     1:17.03 (41.06)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:20.23    1:17.30        
                  36.50     1:17.30 (40.80)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:26.22    1:17.70        
                  35.95     1:17.70 (41.75)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:23.16    1:24.42        
                  39.53     1:24.42 (44.89)                                        
  5 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          2:25.75    1:31.32        
                  38.86     1:31.32 (52.46)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.11    1:33.97        
                  43.18     1:33.97 (50.79)                                        
  7 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.82    1:35.09        
                  43.72     1:35.09 (51.37)                                        
  8 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:41.08        
                  42.46     1:41.08 (58.62)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:40.73    1:41.87        
                  48.52     1:41.87 (53.35)                                        
 10 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:42.10    1:47.28        
                  51.19     1:47.28 (56.09)                                        
 11 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:59.78    1:48.90        
                  50.76     1:48.90 (58.14)                                        
 12 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:35.34    1:49.09        
 13 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.00    1:52.14        
                  47.39   1:52.14 (1:04.75)                                        
 14 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                2:00.00    2:00.22        
                  55.58   2:00.22 (1:04.64)                                        
 15 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                   NT    2:13.88        
                  58.87   2:13.88 (1:15.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    3:11.51        
                  41.42     1:31.57 (50.15)     2:22.88 (51.31)     3:11.51 (48.63)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                   NT    6:55.12        
                  45.53     1:40.55 (55.02)                             3:24.13 ( )
        4:23.97 (59.84)     5:22.19 (58.22)     6:11.01 (48.82)     6:55.12 (44.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.92      29.82        
  2 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                30.88      31.05        
  3 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                31.06      31.14        
  4 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                30.89      31.24        
  5 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                31.46      31.91        
  6 Miklaszewski, Lily E      12 CAT-NJ                 32.95      31.95        
  7 Sobilo, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ                 33.24      32.08        
  8 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                32.79      32.12        
  9 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  34.14      32.20        
 10 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                41.92      32.33        
 11 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  32.51      32.52        
 12 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.66        
 13 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               32.69      33.09        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            36.14      33.11        
 15 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                33.59      33.16        
 16 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  33.64      33.19        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.62      33.19        
 18 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                33.00      33.20        
 19 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            35.14      33.23        
 20 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  33.97      33.30        
 21 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                34.36      33.34        
 22 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                33.95      33.35        
 23 Murungi, Nicola K         11 CAT-NJ                 38.11      33.36        
 24 Murray, Caroline C        12 CAT-NJ                 33.93      33.37        
 25 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                  38.67      33.38        
 26 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                33.11      33.43        
 27 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            33.78      33.44        
 28 Rosiecki, Elisabeth P     11 CAT-NJ                 34.74      33.46        
 29 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               33.10      33.52        
 30 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                34.50      33.60        
 31 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.29      33.67        
 32 Dollard, Avery C          11 CAT-NJ                 34.08      33.77        
 33 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                37.34      33.86        
 34 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                34.03      33.93        
 35 Morales, Lucia            11 SMST-CT                36.11      33.94        
 36 Sawa, Margaret T          11 CAT-NJ                 37.24      33.99        
 37 Rosiecki, Caroline A      11 CAT-NJ                 36.21      34.04        
 38 Leas, Kaitlin Z           12 CAT-NJ                 34.81      34.14        
 39 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                   NT      34.20        
 40 Wall, Lauren R            12 CAT-NJ                 39.81      34.28        
 41 Ewing, Hannah E           12 CAT-NJ                 35.40      34.32        
 42 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                33.85      34.46        
 43 Shew, Anna E              12 SMST-CT                37.01      34.71        
 44 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                   0.35      34.93        
 45 Gilligan, Reagan K        11 CAT-NJ                 35.27      34.94        
 46 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                33.50      35.00        
 47 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      35.86      35.22        
 48 Ross, Kailey E            12 CAT-NJ                 37.04      35.29        
 49 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                34.90      35.35        
 50 Lepis, Ella K             11 CAT-NJ                 37.02      35.40        
 51 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.30      35.42        
 51 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          34.82      35.42        
 53 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                34.20      35.51        
 54 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 34.90      35.54        
 55 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 34.10      35.56        
 56 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                  36.92      35.61        
 57 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                35.36      35.63        
 58 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               36.24      36.10        
 58 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85      36.10        
 60 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                38.48      36.12        
 61 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                36.56      36.46        
 62 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                37.86      36.51        
 63 Leas, Jamie A             11 CAT-NJ                 37.24      36.89        
 64 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR                 37.79      37.02        
 65 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 37.95      37.07        
 66 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            36.79      37.46        
 67 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                41.82      37.60        
 68 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                36.51      37.87        
 69 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR            45.19      37.91        
 70 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                39.03      38.01        
 71 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR                45.99      38.27        
 72 Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                  40.27      38.70        
 73 Ragone, Claire M          12 CAT-NJ                 40.83      38.83        
 74 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR                45.77      39.25        
 75 Ramos, Natalia Y          11 CAT-NJ                 39.27      39.46        
 76 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                39.18      39.70        
 77 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            36.99      39.89        
 78 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                 41.98      40.14        
 79 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.34        
 80 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                40.00      40.37        
 81 Acomata, Andrea I         11 CAT-NJ                 41.80      40.55        
 82 Kirberger, Abby K         11 SMST-CT                39.92      40.58        
 83 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          38.84      40.67        
 84 Knutzen, Carly J          12 CAT-NJ                 42.13      40.89        
 85 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR                 42.75      41.13        
 86 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                41.46      41.21        
 87 Rohde, Ashley A           11 CAT-NJ                 41.34      41.31        
 88 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 41.76      41.56        
 89 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                   NT      41.74        
 90 Basinger, Maria T         11 CAT-NJ                 41.43      41.87        
 91 Templo, Gianna            11 COND-MR                   NT      42.96        
 92 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                45.80      44.79        
 93 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.66        
 94 Leonard, Gwen J           11 SMST-CT                55.05      45.82        
 95 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          47.91      47.44        
 96 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                   NT      50.24        
 96 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                50.03      50.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.73    1:04.72        
                  31.17     1:04.72 (33.55)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.41    1:06.45        
                  31.89     1:06.45 (34.56)                                        
  3 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:08.53    1:08.95        
                  32.79     1:08.95 (36.16)                                        
  4 Sobilo, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ               1:11.20    1:09.25        
                  34.37     1:09.25 (34.88)                                        
  5 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:09.97    1:09.79        
                  34.12     1:09.79 (35.67)                                        
  6 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:10.13        
                  33.49     1:10.13 (36.64)                                        
  7 Miklaszewski, Lily E      12 CAT-NJ               1:10.23    1:10.19        
                  34.04     1:10.19 (36.15)                                        
  8 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:12.53    1:11.23        
                  34.69     1:11.23 (36.54)                                        
  9 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:10.89    1:11.32        
                  34.76     1:11.32 (36.56)                                        
 10 Murray, Caroline C        12 CAT-NJ               1:12.72    1:11.74        
                  35.29     1:11.74 (36.45)                                        
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                1:21.75    1:11.86        
                  34.19     1:11.86 (37.67)                                        
 12 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                1:12.43    1:12.09        
                  34.45     1:12.09 (37.64)                                        
 13 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:12.13    1:12.21        
                  34.23     1:12.21 (37.98)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:11.59    1:12.29        
                  34.15     1:12.29 (38.14)                                        
 15 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:21.77    1:12.73        
                  35.40     1:12.73 (37.33)                                        
 16 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:13.07    1:13.01        
                  35.59     1:13.01 (37.42)                                        
 17 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:13.67        
                  35.03     1:13.67 (38.64)                                        
 18 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:14.48    1:13.73        
                  35.34     1:13.73 (38.39)                                        
 19 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:15.26    1:13.90        
                  35.94     1:13.90 (37.96)                                        
 20 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:14.20    1:14.16        
                  35.34     1:14.16 (38.82)                                        
 21 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:18.94    1:14.71        
                  35.63     1:14.71 (39.08)                                        
 22 Sawa, Margaret T          11 CAT-NJ               1:23.68    1:14.82        
                  36.74     1:14.82 (38.08)                                        
 23 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:12.50    1:14.83        
                  35.65     1:14.83 (39.18)                                        
 24 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:17.13    1:15.16        
                  36.27     1:15.16 (38.89)                                        
 25 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:14.63    1:15.34        
                  35.91     1:15.34 (39.43)                                        
 26 Murungi, Nicola K         11 CAT-NJ               1:16.30    1:15.38        
                  35.07     1:15.38 (40.31)                                        
 27 Dollard, Avery C          11 CAT-NJ               1:18.87    1:15.55        
                  36.05     1:15.55 (39.50)                                        
 28 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:21.77    1:15.59        
                  36.59     1:15.59 (39.00)                                        
 29 Ewing, Hannah E           12 CAT-NJ               1:18.40    1:15.79        
                  35.70     1:15.79 (40.09)                                        
 30 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:16.13    1:15.83        
                  37.14     1:15.83 (38.69)                                        
 31 Wall, Lauren R            12 CAT-NJ               1:27.05    1:15.86        
                  35.73     1:15.86 (40.13)                                        
 32 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             1:17.94    1:15.88        
                  36.33     1:15.88 (39.55)                                        
 33 Leas, Kaitlin Z           12 CAT-NJ               1:21.27    1:16.05        
                  35.65     1:16.05 (40.40)                                        
 34 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.32    1:16.28        
                  36.75     1:16.28 (39.53)                                        
 35 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:14.71    1:16.80        
                  35.51     1:16.80 (41.29)                                        
 36 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:16.93        
                  36.55     1:16.93 (40.38)                                        
 37 Ross, Kailey E            12 CAT-NJ               1:17.26    1:17.51        
                  36.94     1:17.51 (40.57)                                        
 38 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.92    1:17.83        
                  38.42     1:17.83 (39.41)                                        
 39 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:27.15    1:18.06        
                  37.21     1:18.06 (40.85)                                        
 40 Shew, Anna E              12 SMST-CT                   NT    1:18.09        
                  37.93     1:18.09 (40.16)                                        
 41 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:22.05    1:18.17        
                  37.05     1:18.17 (41.12)                                        
 42 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.19    1:18.43        
                  37.95     1:18.43 (40.48)                                        
 43 Gilligan, Keira J         11 CAT-NJ               1:19.18    1:18.66        
                  37.02     1:18.66 (41.64)                                        
 44 Rosiecki, Caroline A      11 CAT-NJ               1:22.51    1:18.68        
                  37.52     1:18.68 (41.16)                                        
 45 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:18.41    1:18.71        
                  36.70     1:18.71 (42.01)                                        
 46 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.94    1:18.87        
                  36.76     1:18.87 (42.11)                                        
 47 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:20.47    1:18.93        
                  37.90     1:18.93 (41.03)                                        
 48 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:18.46    1:19.26        
                  37.70     1:19.26 (41.56)                                        
 49 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:19.18    1:19.83        
                  38.46     1:19.83 (41.37)                                        
 50 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:19.97        
                  37.66     1:19.97 (42.31)                                        
 51 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:25.77    1:20.33        
                  38.47     1:20.33 (41.86)                                        
 52 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.36        
                  37.68     1:21.36 (43.68)                                        
 53 Leas, Jamie A             11 CAT-NJ               1:23.24    1:21.83        
                  38.27     1:21.83 (43.56)                                        
 54 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.06        
 55 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.02    1:22.64        
                  39.50     1:22.64 (43.14)                                        
 56 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:22.79        
                  39.10     1:22.79 (43.69)                                        
 57 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:23.25    1:23.41        
                  39.79     1:23.41 (43.62)                                        
 58 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.35    1:23.42        
                  38.64     1:23.42 (44.78)                                        
 59 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR          1:38.70    1:23.82        
                  40.87     1:23.82 (42.95)                                        
 60 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:28.09    1:24.27        
                  38.39     1:24.27 (45.88)                                        
 61 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.74        
                  38.97     1:25.74 (46.77)                                        
 62 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:29.46    1:25.91        
                  39.80     1:25.91 (46.11)                                        
 63 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:26.67    1:26.65        
                  41.85     1:26.65 (44.80)                                        
 64 Ragone, Claire M          12 CAT-NJ               1:34.03    1:27.07        
                  42.12     1:27.07 (44.95)                                        
 65 Ramos, Natalia Y          11 CAT-NJ               1:26.13    1:27.38        
                  41.65     1:27.38 (45.73)                                        
 66 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:28.98    1:30.43        
                  43.99     1:30.43 (46.44)                                        
 67 Acomata, Andrea I         11 CAT-NJ               1:33.61    1:30.46        
                  42.82     1:30.46 (47.64)                                        
 68 Kirberger, Abby K         11 SMST-CT              1:30.60    1:30.61        
                  43.69     1:30.61 (46.92)                                        
 69 Rohde, Ashley A           11 CAT-NJ               1:31.85    1:30.80        
                  43.30     1:30.80 (47.50)                                        
 70 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR          1:22.41    1:31.55        
                  42.78     1:31.55 (48.77)                                        
 71 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:51.57    1:31.82        
                  42.49     1:31.82 (49.33)                                        
 72 Basinger, Maria T         11 CAT-NJ               1:29.40    1:31.96        
                  45.45     1:31.96 (46.51)                                        
 73 Knutzen, Carly J          12 CAT-NJ               1:33.55    1:32.08        
                  44.51     1:32.08 (47.57)                                        
 74 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.16        
                  43.00     1:33.16 (50.16)                                        
 75 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:33.21    1:34.65        
 76 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:32.30    1:34.69        
                  44.70     1:34.69 (49.99)                                        
 77 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       11 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:35.45        
                  43.31     1:35.45 (52.14)                                        
 78 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.65        
                  45.06     1:37.65 (52.59)                                        
 79 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:53.51    1:40.28        
                  47.07     1:40.28 (53.21)                                        
 80 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR              2:09.17    1:45.59        
                  50.01     1:45.59 (55.58)                                        
 81 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        1:51.27    1:46.46        
                  52.16     1:46.46 (54.30)                                        
 82 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:48.62        
                  52.34     1:48.62 (56.28)                                        
 83 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.59        
                  51.30     1:50.59 (59.29)                                        
 84 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:51.00    1:50.75        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:25.90    2:25.50        
                  32.75     1:09.82 (37.07)     1:48.79 (38.97)     2:25.50 (36.71)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:32.26    2:29.22        
                  34.71     1:13.07 (38.36)     1:52.52 (39.45)     2:29.22 (36.70)
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:28.35    2:29.52        
                  34.17     1:12.71 (38.54)     1:51.95 (39.24)     2:29.52 (37.57)
  4 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:32.88    2:30.95        
                  35.07     1:13.55 (38.48)     1:52.83 (39.28)     2:30.95 (38.12)
  5 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:32.03    2:33.84        
                  34.37     1:13.29 (38.92)     1:53.63 (40.34)     2:33.84 (40.21)
  6 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:33.27    2:34.02        
                  36.09     1:15.00 (38.91)     1:55.99 (40.99)     2:34.02 (38.03)
  7 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:33.66    2:34.70        
                  34.66     1:14.06 (39.40)     1:54.93 (40.87)     2:34.70 (39.77)
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:36.83    2:35.40        
                  35.69     1:16.13 (40.44)     1:56.71 (40.58)     2:35.40 (38.69)
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:50.80    2:36.10        
                  35.37     1:14.69 (39.32)     1:55.94 (41.25)     2:36.10 (40.16)
 10 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:35.79    2:36.28        
                  35.62     1:16.06 (40.44)     1:56.84 (40.78)     2:36.28 (39.44)
 11 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:34.02    2:36.36        
                  35.72     1:15.41 (39.69)     1:56.50 (41.09)     2:36.36 (39.86)
 12 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              2:34.79    2:36.48        
                  35.49     1:16.26 (40.77)     1:56.81 (40.55)     2:36.48 (39.67)
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:36.40    2:36.57        
                  35.00     1:15.62 (40.62)     1:57.68 (42.06)     2:36.57 (38.89)
 14 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              2:39.77    2:36.82        
                  35.77     1:15.27 (39.50)     1:56.55 (41.28)     2:36.82 (40.27)
 15 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:46.61    2:37.73        
                  36.86     1:16.64 (39.78)     1:57.78 (41.14)     2:37.73 (39.95)
 16 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:38.07        
                  35.70     1:16.22 (40.52)     1:57.13 (40.91)     2:38.07 (40.94)
 17 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              2:39.33    2:38.85        
                  35.65     1:15.48 (39.83)     1:57.08 (41.60)     2:38.85 (41.77)
 18 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:43.45    2:40.95        
                  37.15     1:19.35 (42.20)     2:01.50 (42.15)     2:40.95 (39.45)
 19 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:40.66    2:41.75        
                  37.93     1:20.14 (42.21)     2:02.04 (41.90)     2:41.75 (39.71)
 20 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                2:39.08    2:42.63        
                  37.03     1:18.26 (41.23)     2:00.74 (42.48)     2:42.63 (41.89)
 21 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:40.95    2:42.89        
                  37.57     1:19.24 (41.67)     2:03.61 (44.37)     2:42.89 (39.28)
 22 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              2:40.63    2:43.08        
                  37.11     1:20.26 (43.15)     2:04.58 (44.32)     2:43.08 (38.50)
 23 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              2:49.27    2:43.20        
                  37.14     1:18.78 (41.64)     2:01.16 (42.38)     2:43.20 (42.04)
 24 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:43.40    2:44.41        
                  38.16     1:20.57 (42.41)     2:03.32 (42.75)     2:44.41 (41.09)
 25 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:39.51    2:45.55        
                                1:19.82 ( )   2:45.55 (1:25.73)                    
 26 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              2:57.07    2:46.96        
                  39.67     1:20.75 (41.08)     2:04.45 (43.70)     2:46.96 (42.51)
 27 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              3:34.50    2:48.92        
                  37.20     1:21.00 (43.80)     2:06.40 (45.40)     2:48.92 (42.52)
 28 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                2:37.89    2:49.88        
                  36.45     1:20.16 (43.71)     2:06.23 (46.07)     2:49.88 (43.65)
 28 Shew, Anna E              12 SMST-CT                   NT    2:49.88        
                  39.04     1:22.68 (43.64)     2:08.83 (46.15)     2:49.88 (41.05)
 30 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              2:47.04    2:50.94        
                  38.42     1:21.87 (43.45)     2:06.50 (44.63)     2:50.94 (44.44)
 31 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              2:56.25    2:51.01        
                  37.94     1:22.82 (44.88)     2:09.12 (46.30)     2:51.01 (41.89)
 32 Morales, Lucia            11 SMST-CT              2:58.80    2:51.06        
                  38.31     1:23.23 (44.92)     2:07.04 (43.81)     2:51.06 (44.02)
 33 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:49.74    2:51.23        
                  38.14     1:21.60 (43.46)     2:07.13 (45.53)     2:51.23 (44.10)
 34 Hickey, Evelyn G          12 CAT-NJ               2:47.45    2:52.79        
                  40.62     1:24.35 (43.73)     2:10.94 (46.59)     2:52.79 (41.85)
 35 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        3:09.33    2:52.87        
                  39.02     1:24.25 (45.23)     2:09.62 (45.37)     2:52.87 (43.25)
 36 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              2:50.40    2:53.78        
                  38.50     1:22.58 (44.08)     2:08.92 (46.34)     2:53.78 (44.86)
 37 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                2:50.00    2:53.97        
                  37.65     1:21.34 (43.69)     2:08.07 (46.73)     2:53.97 (45.90)
 38 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              2:53.26    2:54.12        
                  39.65     1:23.89 (44.24)     2:12.13 (48.24)     2:54.12 (41.99)
 39 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        2:47.98    2:55.35        
                  41.05     1:26.97 (45.92)     2:13.77 (46.80)     2:55.35 (41.58)
 40 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              3:00.55    2:55.41        
                  41.57     1:28.17 (46.60)     2:13.83 (45.66)     2:55.41 (41.58)
 41 Gilligan, Reagan K        11 CAT-NJ               2:51.58    2:58.51        
                  38.49     1:23.98 (45.49)     2:13.09 (49.11)     2:58.51 (45.42)
 42 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              2:57.81    2:59.02        
                  40.33     1:25.84 (45.51)     2:12.51 (46.67)     2:59.02 (46.51)
 43 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              2:55.89    2:59.37        
                  38.84     1:27.18 (48.34)     2:14.79 (47.61)     2:59.37 (44.58)
 44 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:00.10        
                  40.26     1:28.08 (47.82)     2:15.54 (47.46)     3:00.10 (44.56)
 45 Rosiecki, Elisabeth P     11 CAT-NJ               3:01.48    3:06.13        
                                1:28.61 ( )     2:18.44 (49.83)     3:06.13 (47.69)
 46 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              2:58.64    3:07.72        
                  40.16     1:27.68 (47.52)     2:18.77 (51.09)     3:07.72 (48.95)
 47 Kirberger, Abby K         11 SMST-CT              3:19.66    3:15.58        
                  45.55     1:35.21 (49.66)     2:26.12 (50.91)     3:15.58 (49.46)
 48 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:26.57        
                  45.46     1:39.23 (53.77)     2:35.23 (56.00)     3:26.57 (51.34)
 49 Moroney, Mia P            11 UN-MR                     NT    3:28.17        
                  44.55     1:40.57 (56.02)     2:36.62 (56.05)     3:28.17 (51.55)
 50 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                   NT    3:43.70        
                  49.40     1:46.22 (56.82)     2:45.83 (59.61)     3:43.70 (57.87)
 51 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                   NT    3:52.55        
                  49.07   1:49.09 (1:00.02)   2:51.33 (1:02.24)   3:52.55 (1:01.22)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              5:11.15    5:03.55        
                  33.75     1:11.78 (38.03)     1:50.43 (38.65)     2:29.47 (39.04)
        3:07.97 (38.50)     3:47.39 (39.42)     4:25.57 (38.18)     5:03.55 (37.98)
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.40    5:05.58        
                  33.25     1:11.42 (38.17)     1:50.80 (39.38)     2:30.22 (39.42)
                                3:49.49 ( )   5:05.58 (1:16.09)                    
  3 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          5:45.38    5:07.11        
                  35.43     1:14.38 (38.95)     1:54.39 (40.01)     2:33.59 (39.20)
        3:12.52 (38.93)     3:51.29 (38.77)     4:30.00 (38.71)     5:07.11 (37.11)
  4 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              5:26.02    5:13.04        
                                1:14.20 ( )     1:53.46 (39.26)     2:33.99 (40.53)
        3:13.98 (39.99)     3:54.52 (40.54)     4:34.64 (40.12)     5:13.04 (38.40)
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          5:22.05    5:13.55        
                  34.41     1:13.35 (38.94)     1:54.26 (40.91)     2:34.79 (40.53)
        3:15.91 (41.12)     3:56.05 (40.14)     4:37.02 (40.97)     5:13.55 (36.53)
  6 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             5:35.61    5:16.61        
                  34.23     1:13.36 (39.13)     1:53.78 (40.42)     2:34.28 (40.50)
        3:16.05 (41.77)     3:57.15 (41.10)     4:37.70 (40.55)     5:16.61 (38.91)
  7 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              5:30.85    5:18.94        
                  35.45     1:15.56 (40.11)     1:56.89 (41.33)     2:37.33 (40.44)
        3:18.67 (41.34)     3:59.39 (40.72)     4:40.20 (40.81)     5:18.94 (38.74)
  8 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              5:25.78    5:19.87        
                  34.67     1:13.99 (39.32)     1:54.87 (40.88)     2:35.41 (40.54)
        3:17.37 (41.96)     3:58.94 (41.57)     4:40.16 (41.22)     5:19.87 (39.71)
  9 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              5:33.47    5:23.31        
                  36.38     1:17.97 (41.59)     1:59.34 (41.37)     2:40.86 (41.52)
        3:22.29 (41.43)     4:03.20 (40.91)     4:43.96 (40.76)     5:23.31 (39.35)
 10 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             5:39.58    5:24.78        
                  34.98     1:16.44 (41.46)     1:58.54 (42.10)     2:41.52 (42.98)
        3:23.93 (42.41)     4:06.31 (42.38)     4:47.93 (41.62)     5:24.78 (36.85)
 11 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             5:43.34    5:25.06        
                                1:15.74 ( )                             2:40.33 ( )
                                4:04.55 ( )   5:25.06 (1:20.51)                    
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              5:36.63    5:26.35        
                  35.92     1:16.96 (41.04)     1:59.53 (42.57)     2:41.78 (42.25)
        3:24.00 (42.22)     4:06.69 (42.69)     4:47.44 (40.75)     5:26.35 (38.91)
 13 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          5:52.87    5:29.26        
                  38.00     1:19.17 (41.17)     2:00.44 (41.27)     2:42.80 (42.36)
        3:24.58 (41.78)     4:06.60 (42.02)     4:48.46 (41.86)     5:29.26 (40.80)
 14 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              5:54.52    5:29.41        
                  36.62     1:18.69 (42.07)     2:00.50 (41.81)     2:43.01 (42.51)
        3:25.08 (42.07)     4:07.19 (42.11)     4:48.73 (41.54)     5:29.41 (40.68)
 15 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              5:24.38    5:30.13        
                  37.05     1:20.13 (43.08)     2:02.59 (42.46)     2:44.42 (41.83)
        3:26.55 (42.13)     4:08.86 (42.31)     4:49.41 (40.55)     5:30.13 (40.72)
 16 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              5:29.01    5:35.31        
                  36.69     1:16.98 (40.29)     1:58.86 (41.88)     2:41.21 (42.35)
        3:24.79 (43.58)     4:08.69 (43.90)     4:52.97 (44.28)     5:35.31 (42.34)
 17 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              5:53.91    5:35.33        
                  36.55     1:18.04 (41.49)     2:01.17 (43.13)     2:44.79 (43.62)
        3:28.55 (43.76)     4:11.84 (43.29)     4:54.83 (42.99)     5:35.33 (40.50)
 18 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              5:34.89    5:38.34        
                  37.50     1:19.12 (41.62)     2:02.30 (43.18)     2:45.62 (43.32)
        3:29.50 (43.88)     4:13.35 (43.85)     4:56.89 (43.54)     5:38.34 (41.45)
 19 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                6:32.55    5:39.94        
                  36.37     1:19.68 (43.31)     2:03.49 (43.81)     2:47.36 (43.87)
        3:32.29 (44.93)     4:16.12 (43.83)     5:00.67 (44.55)     5:39.94 (39.27)
 20 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              5:46.43    5:41.87        
                  38.40     1:20.36 (41.96)     2:04.06 (43.70)     2:48.16 (44.10)
        3:32.85 (44.69)     4:15.99 (43.14)     5:00.23 (44.24)     5:41.87 (41.64)
 21 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             5:49.36    5:42.13        
                  38.60     1:21.59 (42.99)     2:05.33 (43.74)     2:49.60 (44.27)
        3:34.06 (44.46)     4:18.85 (44.79)     5:01.62 (42.77)     5:42.13 (40.51)
 22 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              5:41.13    5:45.12        
                  38.73     1:21.19 (42.46)     2:04.60 (43.41)     2:49.03 (44.43)
        3:34.51 (45.48)     4:19.78 (45.27)     5:02.38 (42.60)     5:45.12 (42.74)
 23 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:25.00    5:46.02        
                  38.68     1:21.46 (42.78)     2:05.91 (44.45)     2:50.74 (44.83)
        3:36.13 (45.39)     4:21.23 (45.10)     5:05.21 (43.98)     5:46.02 (40.81)
 24 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                5:25.52    5:51.65        
                  35.98     1:19.55 (43.57)     2:05.48 (45.93)     2:52.57 (47.09)
        3:38.45 (45.88)     4:25.32 (46.87)     5:09.99 (44.67)     5:51.65 (41.66)
 25 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              6:30.77    5:52.78        
                  39.72     1:24.48 (44.76)     2:09.73 (45.25)     2:56.03 (46.30)
        3:40.94 (44.91)     4:26.38 (45.44)     5:09.93 (43.55)     5:52.78 (42.85)
 26 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              6:08.49    5:54.74        
                  39.35     1:23.68 (44.33)     2:09.12 (45.44)     2:54.99 (45.87)
        3:40.82 (45.83)     4:26.40 (45.58)     5:12.02 (45.62)     5:54.74 (42.72)
 27 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              6:35.95    5:55.97        
                  38.92                             2:08.64 ( )                    
            3:40.99 ( )   5:55.97 (2:14.98)                                        
 28 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             5:54.33    5:57.92        
                  39.84     1:24.37 (44.53)     2:10.28 (45.91)     2:56.05 (45.77)
        3:41.88 (45.83)     4:28.04 (46.16)     5:14.10 (46.06)     5:57.92 (43.82)
 29 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             6:20.61    5:58.91        
                  39.92                             2:12.45 ( )                    
            3:45.64 ( )   5:58.91 (2:13.27)                                        
 30 Shew, Anna E              12 SMST-CT              6:12.88    6:04.25        
                  39.81     1:25.24 (45.43)     2:12.12 (46.88)     2:59.12 (47.00)
        3:46.79 (47.67)     4:33.46 (46.67)     5:20.96 (47.50)     6:04.25 (43.29)
 31 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                   NT    6:04.35        
                  41.11     1:26.72 (45.61)     2:13.51 (46.79)     3:00.22 (46.71)
        3:47.42 (47.20)     4:33.82 (46.40)     5:20.01 (46.19)     6:04.35 (44.34)
 32 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              6:16.69    6:08.21        
                  38.31     1:24.61 (46.30)     2:12.26 (47.65)     3:00.80 (48.54)
        3:49.05 (48.25)     4:36.69 (47.64)     5:24.21 (47.52)     6:08.21 (44.00)
 33 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                6:50.00    6:10.05        
                  39.15     1:23.34 (44.19)     2:11.52 (48.18)     2:58.65 (47.13)
        3:47.87 (49.22)     4:35.43 (47.56)     5:24.32 (48.89)     6:10.05 (45.73)
 34 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              6:30.00    6:11.25        
                  39.42     1:24.73 (45.31)     2:12.11 (47.38)     2:59.96 (47.85)
        3:48.39 (48.43)     4:36.79 (48.40)     5:24.91 (48.12)     6:11.25 (46.34)
 35 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              6:30.00    6:16.09        
                  40.05     1:25.14 (45.09)     2:12.66 (47.52)     3:01.02 (48.36)
        3:49.47 (48.45)     4:39.11 (49.64)     5:27.93 (48.82)     6:16.09 (48.16)
 36 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                   NT    6:23.38        
 37 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              6:30.00    6:24.73        
                  42.68     1:30.95 (48.27)     2:21.00 (50.05)     3:09.26 (48.26)
        3:58.95 (49.69)     4:47.74 (48.79)     5:38.88 (51.14)     6:24.73 (45.85)
 38 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:26.88        
                  43.81     1:32.57 (48.76)     2:23.00 (50.43)     3:11.03 (48.03)
        4:00.97 (49.94)     4:49.79 (48.82)     5:40.76 (50.97)     6:26.88 (46.12)
 39 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              7:00.23    6:31.38        
                  42.03     1:32.55 (50.52)     2:24.44 (51.89)     3:15.40 (50.96)
        4:05.83 (50.43)     4:57.38 (51.55)     5:47.74 (50.36)     6:31.38 (43.64)
 40 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        7:35.80    6:32.05        
                  44.18     1:32.78 (48.60)     2:23.82 (51.04)     3:14.36 (50.54)
        4:05.39 (51.03)     4:55.76 (50.37)     5:45.56 (49.80)     6:32.05 (46.49)
 41 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                   NT    6:35.28        
                  45.50     1:34.54 (49.04)     2:25.46 (50.92)     3:14.97 (49.51)
        4:06.29 (51.32)     4:56.61 (50.32)     5:47.73 (51.12)     6:35.28 (47.55)
 42 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              6:30.00    6:36.68        
                  40.70     1:28.35 (47.65)                             3:10.39 ( )
                                4:54.65 ( )   6:36.68 (1:42.03)                    
 43 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                   NT    7:23.67        
 44 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                   NT    7:47.88        
 45 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                   NT    7:52.93        
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                   NT   10:18.16        
                                1:12.24 ( )                             2:30.14 ( )
                                3:48.25 ( )                             5:06.48 ( )
                                6:25.05 ( )                             7:43.71 ( )
                                9:02.19 ( )  10:18.16 (1:15.97)                    
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                   NT   10:32.33        
                  34.94     1:13.96 (39.02)     1:51.57 (37.61)     2:33.96 (42.39)
        3:14.12 (40.16)     3:53.99 (39.87)     4:34.41 (40.42)     5:14.53 (40.12)
        5:55.15 (40.62)     6:35.19 (40.04)     7:14.03 (38.84)     7:56.08 (42.05)
        8:36.15 (40.07)     9:15.82 (39.67)     9:54.49 (38.67)    10:32.33 (37.84)
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR         10:44.67   10:38.56        
                  33.92     1:12.77 (38.85)     1:52.88 (40.11)     2:33.81 (40.93)
        3:15.13 (41.32)     3:55.67 (40.54)     4:37.34 (41.67)     5:17.98 (40.64)
        5:59.59 (41.61)     6:40.18 (40.59)     7:21.20 (41.02)     8:01.43 (40.23)
        8:42.26 (40.83)     9:22.36 (40.10)    10:02.35 (39.99)    10:38.56 (36.21)
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR         11:22.17   10:48.65        
                  37.15     1:17.52 (40.37)     1:58.61 (41.09)     2:40.26 (41.65)
        3:21.41 (41.15)     4:01.84 (40.43)     4:42.85 (41.01)     5:24.36 (41.51)
        6:05.73 (41.37)     6:47.00 (41.27)     7:27.91 (40.91)     8:09.18 (41.27)
        8:50.19 (41.01)     9:30.62 (40.43)    10:03.89 (33.27)    10:48.65 (44.76)
  5 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR             12:19.67   11:16.46        
                  37.97     1:19.14 (41.17)     1:58.62 (39.48)     2:43.50 (44.88)
        3:26.01 (42.51)     4:08.49 (42.48)     4:52.14 (43.65)     5:34.99 (42.85)
        6:19.23 (44.24)     7:02.76 (43.53)     7:45.80 (43.04)     8:29.15 (43.35)
        9:12.32 (43.17)     9:55.70 (43.38)    10:36.67 (40.97)    11:16.46 (39.79)
  6 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                   NT   11:22.47        
                  32.96     1:19.10 (46.14)     2:00.48 (41.38)     2:45.19 (44.71)
        3:27.46 (42.27)     4:12.63 (45.17)     4:56.28 (43.65)     5:39.95 (43.67)
        6:23.33 (43.38)     7:07.52 (44.19)     7:49.65 (42.13)     8:34.35 (44.70)
        9:17.35 (43.00)    10:00.32 (42.97)    10:38.36 (38.04)    11:22.47 (44.11)
  7 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT   11:45.11        
                  37.93     1:20.63 (42.70)     2:04.11 (43.48)     2:48.22 (44.11)
        3:32.93 (44.71)     4:17.45 (44.52)     5:03.23 (45.78)     5:48.56 (45.33)
        6:34.13 (45.57)     7:19.83 (45.70)     8:04.50 (44.67)     8:49.45 (44.95)
        9:34.31 (44.86)    10:18.73 (44.42)    11:02.91 (44.18)    11:45.11 (42.20)
  8 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                   NT   12:02.35        
                  41.64     1:27.65 (46.01)     2:15.24 (47.59)     3:00.70 (45.46)
        3:46.46 (45.76)     4:33.02 (46.56)     5:19.65 (46.63)     6:06.07 (46.42)
        6:49.28 (43.21)     7:37.91 (48.63)     8:23.26 (45.35)     9:09.42 (46.16)
        9:52.81 (43.39)    10:38.85 (46.04)    11:18.21 (39.36)    12:02.35 (44.14)
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                   NT   19:36.72        
                  35.14     1:13.50 (38.36)     1:53.09 (39.59)     2:32.36 (39.27)
        3:11.22 (38.86)     3:49.88 (38.66)     4:29.19 (39.31)     5:08.27 (39.08)
        5:47.98 (39.71)     6:26.92 (38.94)     7:06.63 (39.71)     7:45.56 (38.93)
        8:25.16 (39.60)     9:04.90 (39.74)     9:44.31 (39.41)    10:23.53 (39.22)
       11:03.29 (39.76)    11:42.56 (39.27)    12:22.55 (39.99)    13:02.11 (39.56)
       13:41.91 (39.80)    14:22.08 (40.17)    14:56.95 (34.87)    15:42.06 (45.11)
       16:21.76 (39.70)    17:01.47 (39.71)    17:40.88 (39.41)    18:20.69 (39.81)
       18:59.42 (38.73)    19:36.72 (37.30)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                   NT   20:03.86        
                  35.34     1:14.42 (39.08)     1:54.58 (40.16)     2:33.76 (39.18)
        3:13.41 (39.65)     3:52.74 (39.33)     4:33.08 (40.34)     5:12.74 (39.66)
        5:53.78 (41.04)     6:33.38 (39.60)     7:14.00 (40.62)     7:54.39 (40.39)
        8:35.44 (41.05)     9:15.94 (40.50)     9:56.98 (41.04)    10:37.69 (40.71)
       11:18.64 (40.95)    11:59.34 (40.70)    12:39.89 (40.55)    13:20.38 (40.49)
       14:01.73 (41.35)    14:42.08 (40.35)    15:23.54 (41.46)    16:04.08 (40.54)
       16:44.91 (40.83)    17:25.58 (40.67)    18:06.19 (40.61)    18:47.60 (41.41)
       19:26.20 (38.60)    20:03.86 (37.66)                                        
  3 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR         20:46.72   20:50.02        
                  36.81     1:16.98 (40.17)     1:58.92 (41.94)     2:41.16 (42.24)
        3:23.79 (42.63)     4:05.50 (41.71)     4:48.00 (42.50)     5:30.38 (42.38)
        6:13.03 (42.65)     6:55.56 (42.53)     7:37.62 (42.06)     8:20.01 (42.39)
        9:01.89 (41.88)     9:44.47 (42.58)    10:27.02 (42.55)    11:10.09 (43.07)
       11:52.51 (42.42)    12:34.33 (41.82)    13:17.07 (42.74)    13:58.61 (41.54)
       14:40.47 (41.86)    15:21.95 (41.48)    16:02.97 (41.02)    16:45.02 (42.05)
       17:25.87 (40.85)    18:06.78 (40.91)    18:48.57 (41.79)    19:30.13 (41.56)
       20:10.12 (39.99)    20:50.02 (39.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            39.76      35.67        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                35.88      35.74        
  3 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                34.98      35.92        
  4 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                37.75      37.05        
  5 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                38.61      37.08        
  6 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.32      37.37        
  7 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                37.53      37.39        
  8 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                38.38      37.46        
  9 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  37.30      37.49        
 10 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                38.27      37.78        
 11 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            40.72      38.04        
 12 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                38.18      38.33        
 13 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                39.73      38.34        
 14 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                41.52      38.56        
 15 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                41.01      39.28        
 16 Wall, Lauren R            12 CAT-NJ                 39.37      39.36        
 17 Sawa, Margaret T          11 CAT-NJ                 42.91      39.38        
 18 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            44.89      39.40        
 19 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               40.02      39.75        
 20 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               39.38      39.85        
 21 Murungi, Nicola K         11 CAT-NJ                 43.90      39.88        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                38.90      39.90        
 23 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      43.13      40.10        
 24 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                  45.75      40.12        
 25 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               40.47      40.40        
 26 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                42.91      40.69        
 27 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  43.98      41.24        
 27 Gilligan, Keira J         11 CAT-NJ                 41.77      41.24        
 29 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                42.14      41.30        
 30 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               44.99      41.37        
 31 Rosiecki, Elisabeth P     11 CAT-NJ                 42.59      41.39        
 32 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                47.68      41.55        
 33 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                40.28      41.63        
 34 Gilligan, Reagan K        11 CAT-NJ                 40.23      41.76        
 35 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            45.91      41.88        
 36 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.00        
                  41.18        42.00 (0.82)                                        
 37 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  39.73      42.04        
 38 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                41.82      42.14        
 39 Hickey, Evelyn G          12 CAT-NJ                 43.52      42.30        
 40 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               42.26      42.52        
 41 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.80      42.66        
 42 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               41.92      42.83        
 43 Morales, Lucia            11 SMST-CT                40.89      42.93        
                  41.67        42.93 (1.26)                                        
 44 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                43.07      43.30        
 45 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          42.86      43.53        
 46 Rosiecki, Caroline A      11 CAT-NJ                 44.41      43.55        
                  42.12        43.55 (1.43)                                        
 47 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          44.71      43.64        
 48 Leas, Jamie A             11 CAT-NJ                 43.81      44.02        
 49 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                43.14      44.23        
 50 Knutzen, Carly J          12 CAT-NJ                 46.04      44.50        
 51 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.51        
 52 Ramos, Natalia Y          11 CAT-NJ                 45.43      44.54        
                  45.06           44.54 ( )                                        
 53 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                48.91      45.09        
 54 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                54.16      45.37        
 55 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                46.07      45.67        
                  43.38        45.67 (2.29)                                        
 56 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                49.73      45.97        
 57 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR            53.80      46.28        
 58 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          48.05      46.61        
 59 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      46.64        
 60 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                48.43      46.65        
 61 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                49.03      46.70        
 62 Rohde, Ashley A           11 CAT-NJ                 45.09      46.90        
                  44.68        46.90 (2.22)                                        
 63 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       11 Storm-MR               50.99      47.02        
 64 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            43.12      47.06        
 65 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                48.92      47.38        
 66 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               46.39      47.51        
                  44.98        47.51 (2.53)                                        
 67 Ragone, Claire M          12 CAT-NJ                 48.10      47.91        
 68 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            42.10      48.22        
 69 Acomata, Andrea I         11 CAT-NJ                 50.28      49.95        
 70 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                49.88      50.76        
 71 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                   NT      50.89        
 72 Kirberger, Abby K         11 SMST-CT                50.79      53.13        
 73 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR                54.52      53.70        
 74 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                54.15      53.79        
 75 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          52.77      54.89        
 76 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             1:10.99      56.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.19    1:17.04        
                  36.73     1:17.04 (40.31)                                        
  2 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:17.46    1:17.56        
  3 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:17.44    1:17.82        
                  37.58     1:17.82 (40.24)                                        
  4 Sobilo, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ               1:20.86    1:17.97        
                  39.04     1:17.97 (38.93)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:18.67    1:19.27        
                  38.69     1:19.27 (40.58)                                        
  6 Miklaszewski, Lily E      12 CAT-NJ               1:23.47    1:19.50        
  7 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:21.17    1:19.81        
                  38.83     1:19.81 (40.98)                                        
  8 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:25.44    1:20.08        
  9 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:20.14        
                  39.18     1:20.14 (40.96)                                        
 10 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:24.69    1:20.56        
                  39.90     1:20.56 (40.66)                                        
 11 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:22.00    1:20.92        
                  39.26     1:20.92 (41.66)                                        
 12 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:22.00    1:21.59        
                  39.29     1:21.59 (42.30)                                        
 13 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:23.61    1:21.82        
                  39.44     1:21.82 (42.38)                                        
 14 Gutierrez, Maya I         12 CAT-NJ               1:27.52    1:22.12        
                  40.87     1:22.12 (41.25)                                        
 15 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:25.91    1:22.29        
                  40.14     1:22.29 (42.15)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:22.47        
                  39.87     1:22.47 (42.60)                                        
 17 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:25.61    1:23.21        
                  41.85     1:23.21 (41.36)                                        
 18 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:29.06    1:23.59        
                  40.78     1:23.59 (42.81)                                        
 19 Murray, Caroline C        12 CAT-NJ               1:26.77    1:23.62        
 20 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR              1:26.46    1:23.65        
                  41.04     1:23.65 (42.61)                                        
 21 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.29    1:24.26        
                  41.16     1:24.26 (43.10)                                        
 22 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:23.66    1:24.50        
                  41.31     1:24.50 (43.19)                                        
 23 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:25.38    1:24.52        
                  41.64     1:24.52 (42.88)                                        
 24 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:21.74    1:24.61        
                  41.46     1:24.61 (43.15)                                        
 25 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:25.92    1:24.75        
                  40.72     1:24.75 (44.03)                                        
 26 Dollard, Avery C          11 CAT-NJ               1:28.67    1:24.94        
                  41.69     1:24.94 (43.25)                                        
 27 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:25.26    1:25.10        
                  41.22     1:25.10 (43.88)                                        
 28 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                1:27.00    1:25.55        
                  41.77     1:25.55 (43.78)                                        
 29 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:24.96    1:25.56        
                  40.75     1:25.56 (44.81)                                        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:26.76    1:25.61        
                  42.15     1:25.61 (43.46)                                        
 31 Wall, Lauren R            12 CAT-NJ               1:27.54    1:26.20        
                  41.13     1:26.20 (45.07)                                        
 32 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:29.56    1:27.04        
                  42.06     1:27.04 (44.98)                                        
 33 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                1:28.21    1:27.20        
                  43.25     1:27.20 (43.95)                                        
 34 Sawa, Margaret T          11 CAT-NJ               1:34.14    1:27.48        
                  42.83     1:27.48 (44.65)                                        
 35 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:39.64    1:27.57        
 36 Gilligan, Reagan K        11 CAT-NJ               1:25.90    1:28.37        
                  41.73     1:28.37 (46.64)                                        
 37 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:28.80        
                  43.52     1:28.80 (45.28)                                        
 38 Gilligan, Keira J         11 CAT-NJ               1:29.27    1:29.26        
                  43.26     1:29.26 (46.00)                                        
 39 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.17    1:29.67        
                  44.61     1:29.67 (45.06)                                        
 39 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:36.49    1:29.67        
                  44.22     1:29.67 (45.45)                                        
 41 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:34.13    1:29.87        
                  42.51     1:29.87 (47.36)                                        
 42 Lepis, Ella K             11 CAT-NJ               1:35.96    1:30.63        
 43 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:30.16    1:31.28        
                  45.85     1:31.28 (45.43)                                        
 44 Ewing, Hannah E           12 CAT-NJ               1:32.51    1:31.78        
 45 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             1:42.06    1:31.91        
                  45.02     1:31.91 (46.89)                                        
 46 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:28.91    1:32.17        
 47 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:38.19    1:32.81        
                  46.27     1:32.81 (46.54)                                        
 48 Leas, Jamie A             11 CAT-NJ               1:33.80    1:33.12        
                  45.26     1:33.12 (47.86)                                        
 49 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:33.32    1:33.34        
                  46.47     1:33.34 (46.87)                                        
 50 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:41.35    1:33.51        
                  44.85     1:33.51 (48.66)                                        
 51 Leas, Kaitlin Z           12 CAT-NJ               1:33.57    1:35.42        
                  46.28     1:35.42 (49.14)                                        
 52 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:38.25    1:36.24        
                  45.27     1:36.24 (50.97)                                        
 53 Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                     NT    1:36.26        
 54 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:31.25    1:36.91        
 55 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR               1:43.16    1:37.51        
 56 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               1:38.50    1:37.64        
                  46.66     1:37.64 (50.98)                                        
 57 Rosiecki, Caroline A      11 CAT-NJ               1:38.04    1:37.66        
                  47.75     1:37.66 (49.91)                                        
 58 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:42.52    1:39.88        
                  48.38     1:39.88 (51.50)                                        
 59 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:37.59    1:39.97        
                  46.55     1:39.97 (53.42)                                        
 60 Ragone, Claire M          12 CAT-NJ               1:48.14    1:40.01        
                  48.33     1:40.01 (51.68)                                        
 61 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:40.55        
                  48.75     1:40.55 (51.80)                                        
 62 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:41.89    1:41.26        
                  49.08     1:41.26 (52.18)                                        
 63 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    1:41.57        
                  50.33     1:41.57 (51.24)                                        
 64 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:43.64    1:42.31        
                  50.27     1:42.31 (52.04)                                        
 65 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.05    1:42.98        
                  49.29     1:42.98 (53.69)                                        
 66 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               1:39.37    1:45.09        
 67 Acomata, Andrea I         11 CAT-NJ               1:48.22    1:46.34        
                  53.91     1:46.34 (52.43)                                        
 68 Basinger, Maria T         11 CAT-NJ               1:52.56    1:46.35        
                  52.25     1:46.35 (54.10)                                        
 69 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:45.39    1:46.76        
                  53.36     1:46.76 (53.40)                                        
 70 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR               1:53.12    1:48.34        
 71 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:50.50    1:48.37        
                  49.93     1:48.37 (58.44)                                        
 72 Kirberger, Abby K         11 SMST-CT              1:54.36    1:48.40        
 73 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.11        
 74 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                2:08.24    1:51.33        
 75 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.80        
 76 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:45.85    1:52.78        
                  55.90     1:52.78 (56.88)                                        
 77 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.90        
                  57.55     1:56.90 (59.35)                                        
 78 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.57        
                  56.67   2:02.57 (1:05.90)                                        
 79 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        1:54.27    2:06.71        
 80 Leonard, Gwen J           11 SMST-CT                   NT    2:09.81        
                1:03.70   2:09.81 (1:06.11)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:40.23         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  49.01          DQ (49.82)                                        
 -- Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:40.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  43.15          DQ (43.75)                                        
 -- Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             2:25.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Knutzen, Carly J          12 CAT-NJ               1:35.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.82          DQ (47.35)                                        
 -- Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR               1:31.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.42          DQ (50.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    2:43.23        
                  38.97     1:19.99 (41.02)     2:01.78 (41.79)     2:43.23 (41.45)
  2 Sobilo, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ               2:43.79    2:44.08        
                  38.12     1:20.55 (42.43)     2:02.40 (41.85)     2:44.08 (41.68)
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:46.00    2:45.31        
                  38.46     1:20.79 (42.33)     2:02.89 (42.10)     2:45.31 (42.42)
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.26    2:46.93        
                  39.67     1:22.26 (42.59)     2:06.37 (44.11)     2:46.93 (40.56)
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              2:49.43    2:48.38        
                  38.85     1:21.42 (42.57)     2:04.56 (43.14)     2:48.38 (43.82)
  6 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             3:07.39    2:48.61        
                  39.44     1:23.23 (43.79)     2:07.34 (44.11)     2:48.61 (41.27)
  7 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:51.12    2:52.55        
                  40.43     1:25.20 (44.77)     2:11.17 (45.97)     2:52.55 (41.38)
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:51.91    2:53.97        
                  41.15     1:25.81 (44.66)     2:11.25 (45.44)     2:53.97 (42.72)
  9 Murray, Caroline C        12 CAT-NJ               3:02.14    2:54.69        
                  42.45     1:27.58 (45.13)     2:11.61 (44.03)     2:54.69 (43.08)
 10 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              3:00.75    2:54.83        
                  42.01     1:27.20 (45.19)     2:12.47 (45.27)     2:54.83 (42.36)
 11 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:54.03    2:55.56        
                  42.03     1:26.97 (44.94)     2:12.03 (45.06)     2:55.56 (43.53)
 12 Ross, Kailey E            12 CAT-NJ               3:01.54    2:56.22        
                  41.91     1:26.10 (44.19)     2:12.00 (45.90)     2:56.22 (44.22)
 13 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:56.06    2:56.51        
                  43.06     1:28.42 (45.36)     2:13.52 (45.10)     2:56.51 (42.99)
 14 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:52.84    2:57.16        
                  41.93     1:26.75 (44.82)     2:12.78 (46.03)     2:57.16 (44.38)
 15 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          3:14.67    2:57.59        
                  42.33     1:28.11 (45.78)     2:13.41 (45.30)     2:57.59 (44.18)
 16 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          3:21.96    2:57.66        
                  42.19     1:27.69 (45.50)     2:13.97 (46.28)     2:57.66 (43.69)
 17 Dollard, Avery C          11 CAT-NJ               3:04.23    2:58.60        
                  42.74     1:29.07 (46.33)     2:15.07 (46.00)     2:58.60 (43.53)
 18 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.76        
                  42.94     1:29.63 (46.69)     2:15.92 (46.29)     2:58.76 (42.84)
 19 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                   NT    2:59.61        
                  42.64     1:28.79 (46.15)   2:59.61 (1:30.82)                    
 20 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.46    3:00.72        
                  42.84     1:28.56 (45.72)     2:15.72 (47.16)     3:00.72 (45.00)
 21 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:01.42        
                  41.44     1:27.94 (46.50)     2:16.12 (48.18)     3:01.42 (45.30)
 22 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              3:13.10    3:02.91        
                  42.38     1:29.89 (47.51)     2:17.40 (47.51)     3:02.91 (45.51)
 23 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              3:05.11    3:06.22        
                  43.69     1:31.19 (47.50)     2:19.42 (48.23)     3:06.22 (46.80)
 24 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:06.35        
                  42.83     1:30.92 (48.09)     2:19.45 (48.53)     3:06.35 (46.90)
 25 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                2:54.64    3:07.42        
                  44.74     1:32.21 (47.47)   3:07.42 (1:35.21)                    
 26 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                3:10.52    3:09.38        
                  43.73     1:32.32 (48.59)     2:23.38 (51.06)     3:09.38 (46.00)
 27 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:10.39        
                  44.65     1:34.87 (50.22)     2:24.27 (49.40)     3:10.39 (46.12)
 28 Morales, Lucia            11 SMST-CT                   NT    3:10.63        
                  44.09     1:33.31 (49.22)     2:21.94 (48.63)     3:10.63 (48.69)
 29 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    3:11.03        
                  43.84     1:31.76 (47.92)     2:23.44 (51.68)     3:11.03 (47.59)
 30 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              3:28.54    3:12.65        
                  46.75     1:35.42 (48.67)     2:25.00 (49.58)     3:12.65 (47.65)
 31 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              3:16.27    3:12.85        
                  45.86     1:35.82 (49.96)     2:26.74 (50.92)     3:12.85 (46.11)
 32 Ewing, Hannah E           12 CAT-NJ               3:12.63    3:14.21        
                  44.02     1:35.02 (51.00)     2:24.77 (49.75)     3:14.21 (49.44)
 33 Shew, Anna E              12 SMST-CT                   NT    3:18.28        
                  47.02     1:38.59 (51.57)     2:29.64 (51.05)     3:18.28 (48.64)
 34 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:33.86        
                  50.62     1:46.97 (56.35)     2:42.16 (55.19)     3:33.86 (51.70)
 35 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              3:44.70    3:49.74        
                  54.20   1:54.35 (1:00.15)     2:53.88 (59.53)     3:49.74 (55.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                38.97      39.64        
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      40.12        
  3 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                39.34      40.83        
  4 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            45.93      40.86        
  5 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                42.85      41.12        
  6 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            44.47      41.17        
  7 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.21        
  8 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.39      41.35        
  9 Morales, Lucia            11 SMST-CT                42.73      41.60        
 10 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  41.78      41.78        
 11 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  45.86      42.19        
 12 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                40.32      42.24        
 13 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                43.40      42.40        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            47.72      42.63        
 15 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                44.71      43.75        
 16 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      44.58      45.33        
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.14      45.71        
 18 Murungi, Nicola K         11 CAT-NJ                 46.68      46.24        
 19 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                44.77      46.33        
 20 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                45.00      46.57        
 21 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                52.98      46.74        
 22 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                  44.94      47.09        
 23 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR                47.83      47.18        
 24 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      47.25        
 25 Gilligan, Keira J         11 CAT-NJ                 45.49      47.35        
 26 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                47.41      47.88        
 27 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                51.59      48.19        
 28 Rosiecki, Elisabeth P     11 CAT-NJ                 47.05      48.28        
 29 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                53.07      48.76        
 30 Shew, Anna E              12 SMST-CT                   NT      48.78        
 31 Basinger, Maria T         11 CAT-NJ                 52.94      48.88        
 32 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                48.37      48.92        
 33 Sawa, Margaret T          11 CAT-NJ                 54.03      49.07        
 34 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                49.93      49.13        
 35 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR                50.50      49.51        
 36 Ewing, Hannah E           12 CAT-NJ                 51.77      50.42        
 37 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                54.30      50.52        
 38 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 49.52      50.82        
 39 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                52.68      51.26        
 40 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                 52.16      51.33        
 41 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                57.94      51.40        
 42 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR            56.38      51.51        
 43 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          53.12      51.66        
 44 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR                 49.62      52.03        
 45 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 57.04      52.09        
 46 Rosiecki, Caroline A      11 CAT-NJ                 52.98      52.23        
 47 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                1:00.71      52.65        
 48 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                56.35      52.81        
 49 Ragone, Claire M          12 CAT-NJ                 58.31      54.24        
 50 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 51.95      54.32        
 51 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 51.50      54.41        
 52 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                58.46      55.22        
 53 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR                 57.22      56.35        
 54 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:04.58      57.04        
 55 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                   NT      57.96        
 56 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             1:15.99      58.00        
 57 Rohde, Ashley A           11 CAT-NJ                 57.40      58.49        
 58 Templo, Gianna            11 COND-MR                   NT      58.65        
 59 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.39        
 60 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.00        
 61 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:03.33        
 62 Leonard, Gwen J           11 SMST-CT                   NT    1:14.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:25.59    1:24.25        
                  38.01     1:24.25 (46.24)                                        
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.60    1:26.33        
                  40.12     1:26.33 (46.21)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:25.22    1:26.42        
                  40.40     1:26.42 (46.02)                                        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.49    1:27.12        
                  42.82     1:27.12 (44.30)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:28.80    1:27.20        
                  41.44     1:27.20 (45.76)                                        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:28.38        
                  42.22     1:28.38 (46.16)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                1:34.31    1:29.47        
                  41.65     1:29.47 (47.82)                                        
  8 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:37.62    1:29.81        
                  43.23     1:29.81 (46.58)                                        
  9 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:43.82    1:30.72        
                  44.11     1:30.72 (46.61)                                        
 10 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:36.17    1:30.83        
                  43.36     1:30.83 (47.47)                                        
 11 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:26.71    1:30.96        
                  44.35     1:30.96 (46.61)                                        
 12 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:31.47        
                  43.94     1:31.47 (47.53)                                        
 13 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:34.16    1:31.81        
                  44.49     1:31.81 (47.32)                                        
 14 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:31.19    1:31.82        
                  43.76     1:31.82 (48.06)                                        
 15 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:29.46    1:32.33        
                  43.61     1:32.33 (48.72)                                        
 16 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:51.16    1:36.39        
                  44.74     1:36.39 (51.65)                                        
 17 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:34.99    1:36.65        
                  45.48     1:36.65 (51.17)                                        
 18 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR              1:38.10    1:38.40        
                  46.56     1:38.40 (51.84)                                        
 19 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.16    1:39.14        
                  48.72     1:39.14 (50.42)                                        
 20 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:44.54    1:39.39        
                  47.80     1:39.39 (51.59)                                        
 21 Miklaszewski, Lily E      12 CAT-NJ               1:42.62    1:39.84        
                  49.41     1:39.84 (50.43)                                        
 22 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:39.97    1:39.91        
                  46.18     1:39.91 (53.73)                                        
 23 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:41.70    1:40.15        
 24 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                1:37.61    1:40.22        
                  47.88     1:40.22 (52.34)                                        
 25 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:37.99    1:40.69        
                  48.31     1:40.69 (52.38)                                        
 26 Gilligan, Reagan K        11 CAT-NJ               1:38.89    1:41.02        
                  48.02     1:41.02 (53.00)                                        
 27 Gilligan, Keira J         11 CAT-NJ               1:39.64    1:41.38        
                  47.56     1:41.38 (53.82)                                        
 28 Leas, Kaitlin Z           12 CAT-NJ               1:43.79    1:41.98        
 29 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:43.90    1:42.81        
                  48.86     1:42.81 (53.95)                                        
 30 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:42.95    1:42.88        
                  48.66     1:42.88 (54.22)                                        
 31 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:43.08        
                  48.13     1:43.08 (54.95)                                        
 32 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             1:44.55    1:43.14        
                  49.84     1:43.14 (53.30)                                        
 33 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:41.15    1:43.46        
                  48.90     1:43.46 (54.56)                                        
 34 Murungi, Nicola K         11 CAT-NJ               1:45.07    1:43.63        
                  49.02     1:43.63 (54.61)                                        
 35 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:46.78    1:45.29        
                  50.38     1:45.29 (54.91)                                        
 36 Wall, Lauren R            12 CAT-NJ               1:49.74    1:45.61        
                  49.28     1:45.61 (56.33)                                        
 37 Basinger, Maria T         11 CAT-NJ               1:55.47    1:45.67        
                  50.55     1:45.67 (55.12)                                        
 38 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:46.20        
                  49.89     1:46.20 (56.31)                                        
 39 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:46.27    1:46.32        
                  50.52     1:46.32 (55.80)                                        
 40 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:46.33        
                  51.29     1:46.33 (55.04)                                        
 41 Sawa, Margaret T          11 CAT-NJ               1:44.89    1:47.08        
                  49.84     1:47.08 (57.24)                                        
 42 Rosiecki, Elisabeth P     11 CAT-NJ               1:53.40    1:47.76        
                  51.68     1:47.76 (56.08)                                        
 43 Hickey, Evelyn G          12 CAT-NJ               1:58.12    1:48.11        
                  52.69     1:48.11 (55.42)                                        
 44 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:57.54    1:48.13        
                  52.41     1:48.13 (55.72)                                        
 45 Leas, Jamie A             11 CAT-NJ               1:52.04    1:48.44        
 46 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:49.46    1:48.64        
                  49.77     1:48.64 (58.87)                                        
 47 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR          1:55.81    1:49.94        
 48 Ramos, Natalia Y          11 CAT-NJ               1:46.71    1:50.42        
 49 Ewing, Hannah E           12 CAT-NJ               1:49.64    1:50.89        
                  52.05     1:50.89 (58.84)                                        
 50 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:53.90    1:51.61        
                  52.98     1:51.61 (58.63)                                        
 51 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:55.26    1:51.68        
                  53.70     1:51.68 (57.98)                                        
 52 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       11 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:53.13        
                  52.11   1:53.13 (1:01.02)                                        
 53 Ragone, Claire M          12 CAT-NJ               2:04.04    1:53.30        
                  53.25   1:53.30 (1:00.05)                                        
 54 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:56.02    1:55.98        
 55 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:52.80    1:56.27        
                  55.29   1:56.27 (1:00.98)                                        
 56 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:55.42    1:59.17        
                  53.25   1:59.17 (1:05.92)                                        
 57 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:57.19    1:59.47        
 58 Acomata, Andrea I         11 CAT-NJ               2:09.12    2:01.44        
                  56.36   2:01.44 (1:05.08)                                        
 59 Knutzen, Carly J          12 CAT-NJ               2:06.25    2:04.15        
                  59.14   2:04.15 (1:05.01)                                        
 60 Rohde, Ashley A           11 CAT-NJ               2:31.36    2:04.33        
                  59.21   2:04.33 (1:05.12)                                        
 61 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR          1:38.94    2:05.00        
                1:01.05   2:05.00 (1:03.95)                                        
 62 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:58.41    2:05.50        
                  59.20   2:05.50 (1:06.30)                                        
 63 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.81        
 64 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:09.28        
                1:01.16   2:09.28 (1:08.12)                                        
 65 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.33        
                1:02.93   2:10.33 (1:07.40)                                        
 66 Moroney, Mia P            11 UN-MR                     NT    2:13.53        
                1:02.34   2:13.53 (1:11.19)                                        
 67 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        2:16.51    2:17.21        
 68 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR              2:27.47    2:18.25        
 69 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              2:22.79    2:32.22        
                1:13.08   2:32.22 (1:19.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              3:06.37    3:05.09        
                  41.38     1:28.60 (47.22)     2:17.40 (48.80)     3:05.09 (47.69)
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:05.14        
                  41.70     1:28.16 (46.46)     2:17.51 (49.35)     3:05.14 (47.63)
  3 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              3:07.03    3:06.54        
                  41.22     1:29.26 (48.04)     2:18.12 (48.86)     3:06.54 (48.42)
  4 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          3:38.97    3:09.37        
                  44.79     1:33.36 (48.57)     2:21.78 (48.42)     3:09.37 (47.59)
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              3:11.58    3:09.73        
                  42.89     1:31.78 (48.89)     2:22.04 (50.26)     3:09.73 (47.69)
  6 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          3:16.73    3:10.10        
                                1:33.64 ( )   3:10.10 (1:36.46)                    
  7 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          3:12.78    3:11.71        
                  43.97     1:33.28 (49.31)     2:22.08 (48.80)     3:11.71 (49.63)
  8 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              3:10.17    3:13.05        
                  43.59     1:32.40 (48.81)     2:23.29 (50.89)     3:13.05 (49.76)
  9 Morales, Lucia            11 SMST-CT                   NT    3:14.36        
                  42.18     1:32.62 (50.44)     2:23.32 (50.70)     3:14.36 (51.04)
 10 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                3:15.00    3:15.06        
                  44.36     1:33.56 (49.20)     2:25.10 (51.54)     3:15.06 (49.96)
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.80    3:15.22        
                  44.30     1:35.17 (50.87)     2:25.63 (50.46)     3:15.22 (49.59)
 12 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              3:21.80    3:16.87        
                  45.23     1:34.77 (49.54)     2:27.34 (52.57)     3:16.87 (49.53)
 13 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              3:10.00    3:17.29        
                  42.91     1:32.76 (49.85)     2:26.14 (53.38)     3:17.29 (51.15)
 14 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          3:27.85    3:18.57        
                  44.13     1:34.48 (50.35)     2:26.63 (52.15)     3:18.57 (51.94)
 15 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              3:12.00    3:19.38        
                  47.03     1:37.86 (50.83)     2:30.69 (52.83)     3:19.38 (48.69)
 16 Ross, Kailey E            12 CAT-NJ               3:33.31    3:19.72        
                  45.57     1:37.41 (51.84)     2:27.85 (50.44)     3:19.72 (51.87)
 17 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              3:23.99    3:23.71        
                  46.90     1:38.91 (52.01)     2:31.45 (52.54)     3:23.71 (52.26)
 18 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                3:22.03    3:25.48        
                  47.44     1:39.55 (52.11)     2:32.90 (53.35)     3:25.48 (52.58)
 19 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          3:38.96    3:28.04        
                  46.74     1:39.57 (52.83)     2:34.04 (54.47)     3:28.04 (54.00)
 20 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                   NT    3:28.64        
                  46.40     1:40.02 (53.62)     2:34.07 (54.05)     3:28.64 (54.57)
 21 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             4:00.00    3:29.26        
                  49.60     1:43.85 (54.25)     2:36.54 (52.69)     3:29.26 (52.72)
 22 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              3:23.00    3:29.32        
                  46.78     1:41.84 (55.06)     2:35.94 (54.10)     3:29.32 (53.38)
 23 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:30.87        
                  48.31     1:42.91 (54.60)     2:37.49 (54.58)     3:30.87 (53.38)
 24 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:35.68        
                  50.71     1:46.62 (55.91)     2:42.09 (55.47)     3:35.68 (53.59)
 25 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    3:35.97        
                  50.77     1:45.70 (54.93)     2:41.29 (55.59)     3:35.97 (54.68)
 26 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR              3:28.00    3:36.17        
                  48.42     1:43.75 (55.33)   3:36.17 (1:52.42)                    
 27 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              4:05.72    3:38.44        
                  51.05     1:45.59 (54.54)     2:42.50 (56.91)     3:38.44 (55.94)
 28 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              3:38.47    3:39.38        
                                1:45.84 ( )   3:39.38 (1:53.54)                    
 29 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:40.06        
                  48.87     1:44.84 (55.97)     2:43.62 (58.78)     3:40.06 (56.44)
 30 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              3:40.77    3:40.40        
                  48.87     1:44.11 (55.24)     2:42.82 (58.71)     3:40.40 (57.58)
 31 Shew, Anna E              12 SMST-CT                   NT    3:41.22        
                  51.86     1:49.32 (57.46)     2:45.52 (56.20)     3:41.22 (55.70)
 32 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR          3:54.36    3:42.45        
                  51.82     1:47.91 (56.09)     2:45.85 (57.94)     3:42.45 (56.60)
 33 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              3:27.00    3:42.57        
                  50.70     1:47.39 (56.69)     2:44.69 (57.30)     3:42.57 (57.88)
 34 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                3:20.52    3:47.49        
                  48.81     1:48.09 (59.28)   2:49.60 (1:01.51)     3:47.49 (57.89)
 35 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:57.32        
                  54.68   1:56.51 (1:01.83)   2:58.37 (1:01.86)     3:57.32 (58.95)
 36 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR          3:19.07    4:09.80        
                  55.83   1:59.02 (1:03.19)   3:04.42 (1:05.40)   4:09.80 (1:05.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                33.94      33.52        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                33.82      34.00        
  3 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  33.72      34.13        
  4 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                34.21      34.37        
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                54.21      34.38        
  6 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               35.41      34.82        
  7 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                34.70      35.36        
  8 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            38.18      35.44        
  9 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.15      36.11        
 10 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          39.11      36.30        
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09      36.40        
 12 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                36.79      36.41        
 13 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.58      36.52        
 14 Wall, Lauren R            12 CAT-NJ                 40.29      36.57        
 15 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                41.59      36.64        
 16 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      39.41      36.91        
 17 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            41.66      37.17        
 18 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            44.09      37.20        
 19 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.39      37.21        
 20 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                38.98      37.22        
 21 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  36.78      37.28        
 22 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                37.56      37.41        
 23 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                  48.83      37.42        
 24 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            41.46      37.55        
 25 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               39.83      37.62        
 26 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               39.74      37.75        
 26 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  45.00      37.75        
 26 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                37.89      37.75        
 29 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               37.77      37.94        
 30 Sawa, Margaret T          11 CAT-NJ                 46.75      38.15        
 31 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  37.00      38.40        
 32 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                40.14      38.46        
 33 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                39.11      38.50        
 34 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.00      38.63        
 35 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            44.23      38.90        
 36 Leas, Jamie A             11 CAT-NJ                 40.27      38.95        
 37 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                49.85      39.40        
 38 Gilligan, Reagan K        11 CAT-NJ                 39.06      39.45        
 39 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                  40.18      39.67        
 40 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.70      40.31        
 41 Murungi, Nicola K         11 CAT-NJ                 43.20      40.36        
 42 Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                     NT      40.77        
 43 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                49.69      41.08        
 44 Gilligan, Keira J         11 CAT-NJ                 40.43      41.54        
 45 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.16        
 46 Rosiecki, Elisabeth P     11 CAT-NJ                 42.29      42.50        
 47 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                43.28      43.04        
 48 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                48.92      43.61        
 49 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:04.05      44.01        
 50 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                43.01      44.29        
 51 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            46.75      44.55        
 52 Acomata, Andrea I         11 CAT-NJ                 47.16      44.60        
 53 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:00.72      45.35        
 54 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                 56.63      45.38        
 55 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                49.21      45.45        
 56 Knutzen, Carly J          12 CAT-NJ                 49.97      45.75        
 57 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                1:00.28      46.14        
 58 Kirberger, Abby K         11 SMST-CT                48.09      46.68        
 59 Ramos, Natalia Y          11 CAT-NJ                 56.10      47.16        
 60 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                48.72      47.53        
 61 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                50.22      48.03        
 62 Rohde, Ashley A           11 CAT-NJ                 51.89      48.51        
 63 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR               1:10.66      50.71        
 64 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                   NT      53.08        
 65 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR                58.17      53.34        
 66 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                   NT      56.13        
 67 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             1:15.99      56.40        
 68 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              1:02.59      56.83        
 69 Templo, Gianna            11 COND-MR                   NT      57.82        
 70 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:04.52    1:01.15        
 -- Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        1:03.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                46.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:12.56        
                  35.08     1:12.56 (37.48)                                        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:18.69    1:16.94        
                  34.65     1:16.94 (42.29)                                        
  3 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:17.01        
                  35.99     1:17.01 (41.02)                                        
  4 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:32.79    1:17.03        
                  36.39     1:17.03 (40.64)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:17.51        
                  35.84     1:17.51 (41.67)                                        
  6 Murray, Caroline C        12 CAT-NJ               1:31.55    1:18.89        
                  37.02     1:18.89 (41.87)                                        
  7 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:21.62    1:20.59        
                  37.00     1:20.59 (43.59)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:21.96    1:20.96        
                  37.40     1:20.96 (43.56)                                        
  9 Miklaszewski, Lily E      12 CAT-NJ               1:26.30    1:21.20        
                  37.04     1:21.20 (44.16)                                        
 10 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:21.28    1:22.43        
                  38.66     1:22.43 (43.77)                                        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:33.44    1:23.09        
                  38.40     1:23.09 (44.69)                                        
 12 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:26.52    1:23.37        
                  39.24     1:23.37 (44.13)                                        
 13 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:24.41    1:23.46        
                  38.87     1:23.46 (44.59)                                        
 14 Sobilo, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ               1:31.20    1:23.55        
                  37.68     1:23.55 (45.87)                                        
 15 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:24.02        
                  39.40     1:24.02 (44.62)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                1:29.96    1:24.30        
                  38.05     1:24.30 (46.25)                                        
 17 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:34.10    1:25.83        
                  40.16     1:25.83 (45.67)                                        
 18 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:26.82    1:26.07        
                  39.84     1:26.07 (46.23)                                        
 19 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:37.44    1:26.42        
                  39.08     1:26.42 (47.34)                                        
 20 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:27.63        
                  40.86     1:27.63 (46.77)                                        
 21 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:29.56    1:27.99        
                  40.45     1:27.99 (47.54)                                        
 22 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:31.81    1:29.01        
                  41.43     1:29.01 (47.58)                                        
 23 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:26.20    1:29.20        
 24 Dollard, Avery C          11 CAT-NJ               1:30.92    1:29.23        
                  41.27     1:29.23 (47.96)                                        
 25 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:29.22    1:29.34        
                  39.93     1:29.34 (49.41)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:35.42    1:29.49        
                  42.04     1:29.49 (47.45)                                        
 27 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:29.60        
                  38.62     1:29.60 (50.98)                                        
 28 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:29.33    1:30.45        
                  42.20     1:30.45 (48.25)                                        
 29 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:40.52    1:31.06        
                  40.06     1:31.06 (51.00)                                        
 30 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:30.09    1:31.15        
                  40.99     1:31.15 (50.16)                                        
 31 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:28.99    1:31.84        
                  42.73     1:31.84 (49.11)                                        
 32 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.21    1:32.00        
                  42.23     1:32.00 (49.77)                                        
 33 Leas, Kaitlin Z           12 CAT-NJ               1:44.42    1:32.09        
                  39.76     1:32.09 (52.33)                                        
 34 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:34.90    1:32.29        
                  42.83     1:32.29 (49.46)                                        
 35 Ross, Kailey E            12 CAT-NJ               1:33.68    1:33.89        
                  41.60     1:33.89 (52.29)                                        
 36 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:35.97        
 37 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:44.61    1:36.69        
                  42.55     1:36.69 (54.14)                                        
 38 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:46.02    1:38.88        
                  42.57     1:38.88 (56.31)                                        
 39 Basinger, Maria T         11 CAT-NJ               1:38.00    1:39.08        
 40 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:40.94    1:41.58        
                  46.67     1:41.58 (54.91)                                        
 41 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:44.06    1:41.97        
                  46.01     1:41.97 (55.96)                                        
 42 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.52        
                  53.39   1:54.52 (1:01.13)                                        
 43 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:46.46    1:57.89        
                  54.65   1:57.89 (1:03.24)                                        
 44 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:59.24        
                  53.75   1:59.24 (1:05.49)                                        
 45 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:15.20        
 46 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                   NT    2:20.29        
                  59.09   2:20.29 (1:21.20)                                        
 47 Moroney, Mia P            11 UN-MR                     NT    2:22.65        
 -- Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:54.97    2:54.13        
                  36.39     1:20.00 (43.61)     2:07.79 (47.79)     2:54.13 (46.34)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    2:59.64        
                  38.58     1:24.36 (45.78)     2:12.45 (48.09)     2:59.64 (47.19)
  3 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              3:04.90    3:00.55        
                  38.33     1:24.35 (46.02)     2:13.39 (49.04)     3:00.55 (47.16)
  4 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              3:10.64    3:00.76        
                  40.26     1:27.14 (46.88)     2:15.61 (48.47)     3:00.76 (45.15)
  5 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              3:10.62    3:06.33        
                  39.29     1:30.63 (51.34)     2:22.12 (51.49)     3:06.33 (44.21)
  6 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              3:10.64    3:07.29        
                  38.95     1:27.81 (48.86)     2:18.76 (50.95)     3:07.29 (48.53)
  7 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          3:25.61    3:07.41        
                  40.28     1:27.76 (47.48)     2:18.25 (50.49)     3:07.41 (49.16)
  8 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                3:05.40    3:07.72        
                  42.39     1:29.80 (47.41)     2:20.57 (50.77)     3:07.72 (47.15)
  9 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              3:31.27    3:28.72        
                  44.85     1:38.39 (53.54)     2:34.14 (55.75)     3:28.72 (54.58)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              5:47.27    5:52.86        
                  36.89     1:19.18 (42.29)     2:06.40 (47.22)     2:51.82 (45.42)
        3:42.38 (50.56)     4:34.37 (51.99)     5:14.79 (40.42)     5:52.86 (38.07)
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              6:01.93    5:56.43        
                  36.61     1:19.10 (42.49)     2:03.52 (44.42)     2:46.68 (43.16)
        3:39.97 (53.29)     4:34.27 (54.30)     5:16.42 (42.15)     5:56.43 (40.01)
  3 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                6:54.76    5:59.17        
                  38.87     1:23.45 (44.58)     2:09.84 (46.39)     2:55.16 (45.32)
        3:47.16 (52.00)     4:38.48 (51.32)     5:19.53 (41.05)     5:59.17 (39.64)
  4 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              6:12.71    6:10.57        
                  37.56     1:24.36 (46.80)     2:12.14 (47.78)     2:57.58 (45.44)
        3:51.49 (53.91)     4:45.60 (54.11)     5:29.24 (43.64)     6:10.57 (41.33)
  5 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                   NT    6:15.11        
                  36.96     1:20.70 (43.74)                             2:58.90 ( )
        3:51.47 (52.57)     4:45.25 (53.78)     5:30.61 (45.36)     6:15.11 (44.50)
  6 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR              6:50.77    6:26.73        
                  39.23     1:26.54 (47.31)     2:18.06 (51.52)     3:07.65 (49.59)
        4:01.93 (54.28)     5:00.23 (58.30)     5:44.08 (43.85)     6:26.73 (42.65)
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              7:42.86    6:32.17        
                  41.61     1:35.28 (53.67)     2:23.09 (47.81)     3:10.14 (47.05)
        4:09.89 (59.75)     5:07.86 (57.97)     5:50.67 (42.81)     6:32.17 (41.50)
  8 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:10.00    6:37.58        
                  43.67     1:32.53 (48.86)     2:24.75 (52.22)     3:13.57 (48.82)
        4:12.35 (58.78)     5:11.22 (58.87)     5:55.04 (43.82)     6:37.58 (42.54)
  9 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:15.00    6:39.80        
                                  19.67 ( )   2:26.76 (2:07.09)     3:15.60 (48.84)
        4:12.55 (56.95)     5:09.72 (57.17)   6:39.80 (1:30.08)                    
 10 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:10.00    6:40.85        
                  43.40     1:35.17 (51.77)     2:25.34 (50.17)     3:14.69 (49.35)
        4:11.06 (56.37)     5:09.41 (58.35)     5:55.34 (45.93)     6:40.85 (45.51)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:46.06    2:47.01        
                  37.88     1:19.63 (41.75)     2:07.95 (48.32)     2:47.01 (39.06)
  2 Miklaszewski, Lily E      12 CAT-NJ               2:57.25    2:48.53        
                  37.34     1:20.14 (42.80)     2:10.89 (50.75)     2:48.53 (37.64)
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:49.77    2:48.56        
                  37.82     1:22.08 (44.26)     2:09.82 (47.74)     2:48.56 (38.74)
  4 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:58.68    2:49.18        
                  36.52     1:20.07 (43.55)     2:10.84 (50.77)     2:49.18 (38.34)
  5 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              2:52.82    2:49.26        
                  36.42     1:19.93 (43.51)     2:13.29 (53.36)     2:49.26 (35.97)
  6 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          3:01.49    2:50.44        
                  36.04     1:22.49 (46.45)     2:11.08 (48.59)     2:50.44 (39.36)
  7 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              2:52.67    2:51.42        
                  37.79     1:22.03 (44.24)     2:10.92 (48.89)     2:51.42 (40.50)
  8 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.96        
                  36.74   2:13.30 (1:36.56)     2:51.96 (38.66)                    
  9 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:51.95    2:52.79        
                  39.18     1:26.40 (47.22)     2:13.70 (47.30)     2:52.79 (39.09)
 10 Sobilo, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ               2:58.12    2:52.89        
                  37.85     1:21.84 (43.99)     2:15.50 (53.66)     2:52.89 (37.39)
 11 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:53.36    2:52.98        
                  36.40     1:21.43 (45.03)   2:52.98 (1:31.55)                    
 12 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:52.69    2:53.54        
                  37.84     1:22.25 (44.41)     2:14.31 (52.06)     2:53.54 (39.23)
 13 Murray, Caroline C        12 CAT-NJ               3:05.12    2:54.03        
                  38.71     1:22.35 (43.64)     2:16.71 (54.36)     2:54.03 (37.32)
 14 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:55.25    2:54.33        
                  37.19     1:27.19 (50.00)     2:13.74 (46.55)     2:54.33 (40.59)
 15 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                3:10.00    2:55.76        
                  36.45     1:21.70 (45.25)     2:15.28 (53.58)     2:55.76 (40.48)
 16 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          3:01.05    2:56.37        
                  36.94     1:23.38 (46.44)     2:17.06 (53.68)     2:56.37 (39.31)
 17 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          3:00.96    2:56.72        
                  37.26     1:24.30 (47.04)     2:16.28 (51.98)     2:56.72 (40.44)
 18 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:59.54        
                  39.37     1:27.33 (47.96)     2:19.83 (52.50)     2:59.54 (39.71)
 19 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:54.04    2:59.57        
                  40.52     1:27.93 (47.41)     2:19.88 (51.95)     2:59.57 (39.69)
 20 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             3:01.63    3:00.08        
                  40.82     1:28.74 (47.92)     2:21.02 (52.28)     3:00.08 (39.06)
 21 Ross, Kailey E            12 CAT-NJ               3:09.34    3:00.23        
                  40.42     1:26.13 (45.71)     2:18.26 (52.13)     3:00.23 (41.97)
 22 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          3:08.51    3:01.38        
                  37.70     1:24.05 (46.35)     2:18.10 (54.05)     3:01.38 (43.28)
 23 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:59.71    3:01.50        
                  39.27     1:23.52 (44.25)     2:18.22 (54.70)     3:01.50 (43.28)
 24 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                3:00.36    3:02.35        
                  40.84     1:28.46 (47.62)     2:22.27 (53.81)     3:02.35 (40.08)
 25 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR              3:09.98    3:03.82        
                  37.81     1:26.05 (48.24)     2:21.03 (54.98)     3:03.82 (42.79)
 26 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              3:03.65    3:03.83        
                  39.49     1:23.82 (44.33)     2:20.86 (57.04)     3:03.83 (42.97)
 27 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:04.29        
                  41.51     1:28.61 (47.10)     2:23.15 (54.54)     3:04.29 (41.14)
 28 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                3:00.04    3:04.32        
                  39.29     1:23.88 (44.59)     2:23.51 (59.63)     3:04.32 (40.81)
 29 Lepis, Ella K             11 CAT-NJ               3:16.19    3:04.76        
                  41.96     1:31.61 (49.65)     2:24.37 (52.76)     3:04.76 (40.39)
 30 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                     NT    3:05.20        
                  39.30     1:26.21 (46.91)   3:05.20 (1:38.99)                    
 31 Gutierrez, Maya I         12 CAT-NJ               3:16.07    3:05.98        
                  39.57     1:26.86 (47.29)     2:23.99 (57.13)     3:05.98 (41.99)
 32 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             3:06.54    3:06.26        
                  39.61     1:24.33 (44.72)     2:22.03 (57.70)     3:06.26 (44.23)
 33 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.16    3:07.88        
                  42.15     1:29.07 (46.92)     2:24.59 (55.52)     3:07.88 (43.29)
 34 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:08.39        
                  42.55     1:31.49 (48.94)     2:25.47 (53.98)     3:08.39 (42.92)
 35 Dollard, Avery C          11 CAT-NJ               3:13.27    3:08.56        
                  40.92     1:29.34 (48.42)     2:28.13 (58.79)     3:08.56 (40.43)
 36 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              3:07.57    3:10.83        
                  39.61     1:26.49 (46.88)   3:10.83 (1:44.34)                    
 37 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          3:35.50    3:12.81        
                  41.93     1:31.80 (49.87)     2:28.38 (56.58)     3:12.81 (44.43)
 38 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:13.20        
                  42.29     1:31.54 (49.25)   2:31.95 (1:00.41)     3:13.20 (41.25)
 39 Leas, Kaitlin Z           12 CAT-NJ               3:26.42    3:13.38        
                  42.00     1:34.07 (52.07)     2:29.05 (54.98)     3:13.38 (44.33)
 40 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              3:12.92    3:14.99        
                  43.20     1:35.41 (52.21)     2:33.63 (58.22)     3:14.99 (41.36)
 41 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 UN-MR                3:15.00    3:18.63        
                                1:34.36 ( )   2:35.19 (1:00.83)     3:18.63 (43.44)
 42 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                3:39.10    3:19.56        
                  39.53     1:29.90 (50.37)   2:34.45 (1:04.55)     3:19.56 (45.11)
 43 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              3:17.00    3:19.94        
                  43.09     1:35.90 (52.81)   3:19.94 (1:44.04)                    
 44 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              3:41.14    3:20.79        
                  46.73   2:33.78 (1:47.05)     3:20.79 (47.01)                    
 45 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              3:14.49    3:24.19        
                  48.61     1:39.19 (50.58)   2:39.19 (1:00.00)     3:24.19 (45.00)
 46 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             3:25.21    3:24.70        
                  46.03     1:42.04 (56.01)     2:39.19 (57.15)     3:24.70 (45.51)
 47 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             3:25.06    3:25.95        
                  48.37     1:41.60 (53.23)     2:40.29 (58.69)     3:25.95 (45.66)
 48 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              3:19.52    3:26.35        
                  47.02     1:40.79 (53.77)   2:45.32 (1:04.53)     3:26.35 (41.03)
 49 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                   NT    3:27.06        
                  46.80   2:38.18 (1:51.38)     3:27.06 (48.88)                    
 50 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                3:33.46    3:30.13        
                  53.57     1:41.89 (48.32)   2:46.58 (1:04.69)     3:30.13 (43.55)
 51 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                   NT    3:31.33        
                  45.34   2:41.53 (1:56.19)     3:31.33 (49.80)                    
 52 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              3:54.35    3:31.92        
                  48.03   2:45.49 (1:57.46)     3:31.92 (46.43)                    
 53 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              3:40.77    3:32.97        
                  51.71   2:47.07 (1:55.36)     3:32.97 (45.90)                    
 54 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                3:51.09    3:35.18        
                  50.14   2:46.81 (1:56.67)     3:35.18 (48.37)                    
 55 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              3:39.20    3:36.14        
                  53.57     1:40.51 (46.94)   2:49.12 (1:08.61)     3:36.14 (47.02)
 56 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:38.41        
                  54.70   2:51.06 (1:56.36)     3:38.41 (47.35)                    
 57 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:39.78        
                  49.65   2:51.22 (2:01.57)     3:39.78 (48.56)                    
 58 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              3:55.77    3:41.87        
                  49.73   2:55.45 (2:05.72)     3:41.87 (46.42)                    
 59 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                   NT    3:47.97        
                  52.37   2:51.80 (1:59.43)     3:47.97 (56.17)                    
 60 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              4:03.49    3:52.82        
                  57.14   2:59.76 (2:02.62)     3:52.82 (53.06)                    
 61 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                   NT    4:00.11        
                  58.85   3:06.26 (2:07.41)     4:00.11 (53.85)                    
 62 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              3:49.97    4:02.27        
                  58.30   4:02.27 (3:03.97)                                        
 -- Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              3:11.03        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.65      28.29        
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            30.07      29.35        
  3 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          30.36      29.78        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR                29.27      29.82        
  5 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               30.66      30.11        
  6 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                30.90      30.24        
  6 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               29.90      30.24        
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR                29.46      30.32        
  9 Morreale, Mia E           14 CAT-NJ                 31.52      30.34        
 10 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.42        
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                  29.72      30.46        
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                30.63      30.61        
 13 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.05      30.64        
 14 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               29.69      30.67        
 15 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.69      30.76        
 16 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      30.80        
 17 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                30.16      31.35        
 18 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR                30.20      31.38        
 19 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                31.26      31.40        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                  33.03      31.40        
 21 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                33.90      31.51        
 22 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR                31.44      31.53        
 23 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                30.21      31.54        
 24 Eckert, Julianne G        14 CAT-NJ                 31.47      31.56        
 25 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                  29.90      31.58        
 26 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  31.50      32.01        
 27 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR               34.28      32.21        
 28 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                30.83      32.33        
 29 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR                32.36      32.41        
 30 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                32.16      32.51        
 31 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                31.91      32.55        
 32 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                  32.34      32.61        
 33 Rohde, Amanda A           13 CAT-NJ                 32.61      32.69        
 34 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR                31.42      32.72        
 35 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                32.15      32.87        
 36 Lobato, Aimee O           14 CAT-NJ                 31.13      32.91        
 37 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                33.36      32.93        
 37 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                32.93      32.93        
 39 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                33.90      32.97        
 40 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR                33.33      32.98        
 40 Mack, Abby F              13 COND-MR                33.18      32.98        
 42 Bretan, Kayla R           13 SMST-CT                34.08      33.05        
 43 Dy-Saulon, Shaynalyn      14 CAT-NJ                 31.59      33.08        
 44 Barreto, Zoe A            13 DESC-NJ                35.00      33.14        
 45 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                31.97      33.22        
 46 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR               33.74      33.27        
 46 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                33.13      33.27        
 48 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                33.37      33.43        
 49 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                32.00      33.48        
 50 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                35.07      33.61        
 51 Stieve, Charlotte O       14 CAT-NJ                 34.55      34.10        
 52 Kutsup, Gabby A           13 CAT-NJ                 32.80      34.19        
 53 Masella, Isabella R       14 CAT-NJ                 34.69      34.40        
 54 Williams, Laura A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.95      34.61        
 55 Manzo, Mia R              13 CAT-NJ                 34.26      34.89        
 56 Ferraro, Angela C         14 SMST-CT                33.86      35.06        
 57 Sarkar, Sneha             14 COND-MR                   NT      35.13        
 58 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR               34.63      35.30        
 59 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                35.00      35.50        
 60 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                34.36      35.58        
 61 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR                36.37      35.63        
 62 Reynolds, Emerson L       14 CAT-NJ                 35.97      35.88        
 63 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR               40.99      36.40        
 64 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR                34.87      36.57        
 65 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR                37.90      37.04        
 66 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR          39.65      37.60        
 67 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR                   NT      37.78        
 68 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                39.50      38.28        
 69 Thompson, Nola Y          13 COND-MR                39.87      38.66        
 70 Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR                42.19      40.37        
 71 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR          46.70      41.98        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:01.78        
                  30.09     1:01.78 (31.69)                                        
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:02.35    1:02.26        
                  30.20     1:02.26 (32.06)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.43    1:02.78        
                  30.31     1:02.78 (32.47)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              1:05.21    1:03.96        
                  30.70     1:03.96 (33.26)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              1:02.96    1:04.31        
                  30.99     1:04.31 (33.32)                                        
  6 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:05.54    1:04.37        
                  31.46     1:04.37 (32.91)                                        
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:04.63    1:05.05        
                  31.15     1:05.05 (33.90)                                        
  8 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:04.36    1:05.07        
                  31.35     1:05.07 (33.72)                                        
  9 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:04.51    1:05.16        
                  31.73     1:05.16 (33.43)                                        
 10 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.95    1:06.47        
                  31.17     1:06.47 (35.30)                                        
 11 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:06.55        
                  31.02     1:06.55 (35.53)                                        
 12 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:04.20    1:06.67        
                  32.51     1:06.67 (34.16)                                        
 13 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.76    1:07.21        
                  32.07     1:07.21 (35.14)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:07.70        
                  32.33     1:07.70 (35.37)                                        
 15 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:07.50    1:08.35        
                  32.67     1:08.35 (35.68)                                        
 16 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:10.50    1:08.49        
                  32.49     1:08.49 (36.00)                                        
 17 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:08.56        
                  32.75     1:08.56 (35.81)                                        
 18 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:09.35    1:08.57        
                  32.99     1:08.57 (35.58)                                        
 19 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.52    1:08.78        
                  33.11     1:08.78 (35.67)                                        
 20 Breslin, Julia K          13 CAT-NJ               1:07.89    1:08.81        
                  32.99     1:08.81 (35.82)                                        
 21 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:07.87    1:08.96        
                  33.00     1:08.96 (35.96)                                        
 22 Lobato, Aimee O           14 CAT-NJ               1:06.55    1:08.98        
                  33.31     1:08.98 (35.67)                                        
 23 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:09.07        
                  32.98     1:09.07 (36.09)                                        
 24 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:09.34        
                  33.28     1:09.34 (36.06)                                        
 25 Eckert, Julianne G        14 CAT-NJ               1:08.87    1:09.49        
                  33.08     1:09.49 (36.41)                                        
 26 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:06.47    1:09.66        
                  32.70     1:09.66 (36.96)                                        
 27 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:10.20        
                  33.84     1:10.20 (36.36)                                        
 28 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:26.49    1:10.40        
                  34.00     1:10.40 (36.40)                                        
 29 Rohde, Amanda A           13 CAT-NJ               1:09.35    1:10.64        
                  33.97     1:10.64 (36.67)                                        
 29 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:09.60    1:10.64        
                  33.58     1:10.64 (37.06)                                        
 31 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                1:08.80    1:10.77        
                  33.51     1:10.77 (37.26)                                        
 32 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:11.52    1:11.03        
                  33.48     1:11.03 (37.55)                                        
 33 Cadigan, Emily R          13 CAT-NJ               1:14.55    1:11.24        
                  34.18     1:11.24 (37.06)                                        
 34 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:12.59    1:11.26        
                  34.70     1:11.26 (36.56)                                        
 35 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.37    1:11.28        
                  34.69     1:11.28 (36.59)                                        
 36 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:10.53    1:11.31        
                  34.07     1:11.31 (37.24)                                        
 37 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             1:11.02    1:11.34        
                  33.97     1:11.34 (37.37)                                        
 38 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:18.45    1:11.48        
                  33.61     1:11.48 (37.87)                                        
 39 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:13.33    1:11.49        
                  34.71     1:11.49 (36.78)                                        
 40 Data, Sarah K             13 CAT-NJ               1:14.28    1:11.57        
                  34.30     1:11.57 (37.27)                                        
 41 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:12.84    1:11.69        
                  33.95     1:11.69 (37.74)                                        
 42 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:11.83    1:11.73        
                  34.45     1:11.73 (37.28)                                        
 43 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:12.89    1:11.80        
                  34.47     1:11.80 (37.33)                                        
 44 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              1:11.11    1:11.86        
                  34.59     1:11.86 (37.27)                                        
 45 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:13.39    1:12.05        
                  35.42     1:12.05 (36.63)                                        
 46 Kutsup, Gabby A           13 CAT-NJ               1:13.60    1:12.10        
                  35.13     1:12.10 (36.97)                                        
 47 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               1:09.55    1:12.54        
                  35.04     1:12.54 (37.50)                                        
 48 Lukonen, Sasha C          13 CAT-NJ               1:16.51    1:12.62        
                  34.96     1:12.62 (37.66)                                        
 49 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:12.68        
                  34.27     1:12.68 (38.41)                                        
 50 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:14.35    1:12.78        
                  34.46     1:12.78 (38.32)                                        
 51 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:12.81    1:12.82        
                  34.11     1:12.82 (38.71)                                        
 52 Barreto, Zoe A            13 DESC-NJ              1:19.00    1:12.90        
                  33.93     1:12.90 (38.97)                                        
 53 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:12.83    1:13.17        
                  34.17     1:13.17 (39.00)                                        
 54 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:12.91    1:13.19        
                  35.02     1:13.19 (38.17)                                        
 55 Dy-Saulon, Shaynalyn      14 CAT-NJ               1:10.39    1:13.21        
                  34.29     1:13.21 (38.92)                                        
 56 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:23.73    1:13.33        
                  34.92     1:13.33 (38.41)                                        
 57 D'Addio, Liv G            14 SMST-CT              1:13.88    1:13.65        
                  35.02     1:13.65 (38.63)                                        
 58 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.25    1:13.69        
                  35.36     1:13.69 (38.33)                                        
 59 Mack, Abby F              13 COND-MR              1:10.84    1:14.04        
                  34.84     1:14.04 (39.20)                                        
 60 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:14.33    1:14.26        
                  35.68     1:14.26 (38.58)                                        
 61 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:15.07    1:14.29        
                  35.52     1:14.29 (38.77)                                        
 62 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:13.66    1:14.69        
                  35.56     1:14.69 (39.13)                                        
 63 Manzo, Mia R              13 CAT-NJ               1:21.04    1:14.87        
                  34.64     1:14.87 (40.23)                                        
 64 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               1:12.64    1:15.09        
                  35.95     1:15.09 (39.14)                                        
 65 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:15.29        
                  35.21     1:15.29 (40.08)                                        
 66 Stieve, Charlotte O       14 CAT-NJ               1:20.16    1:15.49        
                  35.65     1:15.49 (39.84)                                        
 66 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:13.88    1:15.49        
                  35.97     1:15.49 (39.52)                                        
 68 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:19.45    1:15.60        
                  35.41     1:15.60 (40.19)                                        
 69 Chen, Cindy               13 CAT-NJ               1:16.12    1:15.65        
                  36.09     1:15.65 (39.56)                                        
 70 Drogin, Dina S            13 CAT-NJ               1:15.72    1:16.39        
                  35.94     1:16.39 (40.45)                                        
 71 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:14.76    1:16.89        
                  36.24     1:16.89 (40.65)                                        
 72 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:17.53    1:17.28        
                  35.80     1:17.28 (41.48)                                        
 73 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:17.74    1:19.21        
                  36.63     1:19.21 (42.58)                                        
 74 Williams, Laura A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.87    1:19.98        
                  36.14     1:19.98 (43.84)                                        
 75 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               1:20.33    1:21.29        
                  39.04     1:21.29 (42.25)                                        
 76 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:20.74    1:21.57        
                  38.89     1:21.57 (42.68)                                        
 77 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:22.51        
                  39.32     1:22.51 (43.19)                                        
 78 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:24.44    1:23.03        
                  39.40     1:23.03 (43.63)                                        
 79 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:20.81    1:28.71        
                  42.39     1:28.71 (46.32)                                        
 80 Mitchell, Louisa M        14 COND-MR                   NT    1:30.65        
 81 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR               1:27.07    1:30.68        
                  42.51     1:30.68 (48.17)                                        
 82 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:27.97    1:32.47        
                  42.98     1:32.47 (49.49)                                        
 83 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:33.67    1:33.43        
                  45.27     1:33.43 (48.16)                                        
 84 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR               1:38.30    1:35.19        
                  43.62     1:35.19 (51.57)                                        
 85 Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR              1:33.55    1:37.67        
 86 Joseph, Abigail           13 TRS-MR               1:45.12    1:38.93        
                  44.51     1:38.93 (54.42)                                        
 87 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR               1:59.46    2:14.22        
 -- Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:06.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              4:33.36    4:40.95        
                                  15.83 ( )       31.20 (15.37)     1:05.28 (34.08)
        1:40.91 (35.63)     2:17.58 (36.67)     2:53.27 (35.69)   4:40.95 (1:47.68)
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:50.40        
                                1:07.31 ( )                             2:21.65 ( )
                                3:37.45 ( )   4:50.40 (1:12.95)                    
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.54    4:50.44        
                  33.35     1:09.46 (36.11)     1:46.37 (36.91)     2:23.39 (37.02)
        3:01.16 (37.77)     3:38.23 (37.07)     4:15.14 (36.91)     4:50.44 (35.30)
  4 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             4:54.09    4:50.71        
                  33.07     1:08.86 (35.79)     1:45.75 (36.89)     2:22.95 (37.20)
        3:00.14 (37.19)     3:37.24 (37.10)     4:14.15 (36.91)     4:50.71 (36.56)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:05.22    4:50.89        
                  33.11     1:08.95 (35.84)     1:45.94 (36.99)     2:22.98 (37.04)
        2:59.75 (36.77)     3:37.38 (37.63)     4:14.68 (37.30)     4:50.89 (36.21)
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              4:50.44    4:50.92        
                  32.69     1:08.95 (36.26)     1:45.93 (36.98)     2:23.29 (37.36)
        3:00.52 (37.23)     3:37.86 (37.34)     4:14.87 (37.01)     4:50.92 (36.05)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                4:59.11    4:56.05        
                  32.86     1:09.40 (36.54)     1:47.34 (37.94)     2:25.49 (38.15)
        3:03.88 (38.39)     3:42.14 (38.26)     4:20.36 (38.22)     4:56.05 (35.69)
  8 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             4:57.85    4:56.23        
                  33.68     1:10.88 (37.20)     1:48.93 (38.05)     2:27.28 (38.35)
        3:05.43 (38.15)     3:43.71 (38.28)     4:21.10 (37.39)     4:56.23 (35.13)
  9 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              4:55.80    4:58.69        
                  33.42     1:10.36 (36.94)     1:48.51 (38.15)     2:26.03 (37.52)
        3:04.64 (38.61)     3:42.89 (38.25)     4:21.53 (38.64)     4:58.69 (37.16)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                4:57.73    5:03.89        
                  33.72     1:11.49 (37.77)     1:50.06 (38.57)     2:29.07 (39.01)
        3:08.30 (39.23)     3:47.39 (39.09)     4:26.25 (38.86)     5:03.89 (37.64)
 11 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:22.52    5:04.83        
                  33.59     1:10.59 (37.00)     1:49.15 (38.56)     2:27.48 (38.33)
        3:07.16 (39.68)     3:46.73 (39.57)     4:26.33 (39.60)     5:04.83 (38.50)
 12 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.14    5:06.07        
                  34.76     1:12.55 (37.79)     1:51.30 (38.75)     2:30.64 (39.34)
        3:10.07 (39.43)     3:49.77 (39.70)     4:29.13 (39.36)     5:06.07 (36.94)
 13 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             5:10.07    5:11.25        
                  34.71     1:13.59 (38.88)     1:53.08 (39.49)     2:33.86 (40.78)
        3:14.18 (40.32)     3:54.17 (39.99)     4:33.49 (39.32)     5:11.25 (37.76)
 14 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              5:19.34    5:11.33        
                  35.57     1:13.80 (38.23)     1:53.73 (39.93)     2:32.85 (39.12)
        3:13.00 (40.15)     3:52.87 (39.87)     4:32.67 (39.80)     5:11.33 (38.66)
 15 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              5:06.49    5:12.12        
                  34.34     1:12.24 (37.90)     1:52.12 (39.88)     2:31.95 (39.83)
        3:12.06 (40.11)     3:52.40 (40.34)     4:32.73 (40.33)     5:12.12 (39.39)
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              5:19.46    5:13.68        
                  35.05     1:14.27 (39.22)     1:54.51 (40.24)     2:34.70 (40.19)
        3:14.86 (40.16)     3:55.33 (40.47)     4:35.80 (40.47)     5:13.68 (37.88)
 17 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              5:05.94    5:13.88        
                  34.63     1:13.78 (39.15)     1:54.62 (40.84)     2:35.09 (40.47)
        3:15.97 (40.88)     3:56.09 (40.12)     4:36.22 (40.13)     5:13.88 (37.66)
 18 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              5:24.71    5:17.15        
                  35.57     1:13.98 (38.41)     1:53.77 (39.79)     2:33.64 (39.87)
        3:15.27 (41.63)     3:55.42 (40.15)     4:37.15 (41.73)     5:17.15 (40.00)
 19 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:18.32    5:21.28        
                  35.13     1:14.24 (39.11)     1:54.99 (40.75)     2:36.50 (41.51)
        3:19.84 (43.34)     3:59.94 (40.10)     4:42.23 (42.29)     5:21.28 (39.05)
 20 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:14.87    5:22.68        
                  35.65     1:14.72 (39.07)     1:55.35 (40.63)     2:36.76 (41.41)
        3:19.06 (42.30)     4:00.59 (41.53)     4:43.23 (42.64)     5:22.68 (39.45)
 21 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             5:30.99    5:23.01        
                  35.97     1:15.03 (39.06)     1:56.67 (41.64)     2:37.94 (41.27)
        3:20.06 (42.12)     4:01.84 (41.78)     4:43.76 (41.92)     5:23.01 (39.25)
 22 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             5:34.73    5:26.33        
                  36.33     1:16.87 (40.54)     2:00.62 (43.75)     2:43.70 (43.08)
        3:25.89 (42.19)     4:07.17 (41.28)     4:47.75 (40.58)     5:26.33 (38.58)
 23 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:26.47        
                  35.87     1:17.60 (41.73)     1:59.33 (41.73)     2:41.37 (42.04)
        3:23.47 (42.10)     4:04.88 (41.41)     4:46.23 (41.35)     5:26.47 (40.24)
 24 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              5:34.24    5:26.49        
                                1:16.04 ( )                             2:39.89 ( )
                                4:04.33 ( )   5:26.49 (1:22.16)                    
 25 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              6:00.00    5:27.70        
                  35.01     1:15.62 (40.61)     1:57.59 (41.97)     2:40.40 (42.81)
        3:22.53 (42.13)     4:05.20 (42.67)     4:47.38 (42.18)     5:27.70 (40.32)
 26 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               5:23.74    5:31.51        
                  37.08     1:18.77 (41.69)     2:01.87 (43.10)     2:44.52 (42.65)
        3:27.36 (42.84)     4:09.79 (42.43)     4:51.35 (41.56)     5:31.51 (40.16)
 27 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               5:23.06    5:36.75        
                  36.58     1:19.05 (42.47)     2:02.96 (43.91)     2:45.11 (42.15)
        3:28.43 (43.32)     4:11.57 (43.14)     4:55.16 (43.59)     5:36.75 (41.59)
 28 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             5:37.00    5:36.95        
                  38.59     1:20.32 (41.73)     2:04.24 (43.92)     2:47.71 (43.47)
        3:31.60 (43.89)     4:14.28 (42.68)     4:57.39 (43.11)     5:36.95 (39.56)
 29 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                5:52.06    5:39.83        
                  37.62     1:19.88 (42.26)     2:03.48 (43.60)     2:47.57 (44.09)
        3:31.12 (43.55)     4:14.70 (43.58)     4:57.72 (43.02)     5:39.83 (42.11)
 30 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               5:48.72    5:45.62        
                  37.88     1:21.12 (43.24)     2:05.48 (44.36)     2:49.87 (44.39)
        3:35.26 (45.39)     4:20.00 (44.74)     5:04.53 (44.53)     5:45.62 (41.09)
 31 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              5:45.63    5:48.09        
                  37.80     1:20.86 (43.06)     2:06.33 (45.47)     2:51.95 (45.62)
        3:37.57 (45.62)     4:21.86 (44.29)     5:06.27 (44.41)     5:48.09 (41.82)
 32 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                5:20.52    5:55.03        
                  36.55     1:20.10 (43.55)     2:05.00 (44.90)     2:50.90 (45.90)
        3:36.46 (45.56)     4:22.62 (46.16)     5:09.91 (47.29)     5:55.03 (45.12)
 33 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              6:06.67    5:58.83        
                  39.21                             2:11.13 ( )                    
            3:44.10 ( )     4:30.25 (46.15)     5:15.24 (44.99)     5:58.83 (43.59)
 34 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             7:30.99    6:01.65        
                  39.87                                                            
                                4:31.75 ( )   6:01.65 (1:29.90)                    
 35 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    6:04.67        
                  38.40     1:23.13 (44.73)     2:08.80 (45.67)     2:56.38 (47.58)
        3:43.88 (47.50)     4:31.49 (47.61)     5:18.20 (46.71)     6:04.67 (46.47)
 36 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              6:16.87    6:08.95        
                  38.60     1:24.79 (46.19)     2:13.05 (48.26)     3:02.19 (49.14)
        3:49.67 (47.48)     4:38.15 (48.48)     5:25.29 (47.14)     6:08.95 (43.66)
 37 Foong, Yanyi              14 COND-MR                   NT    6:21.94        
                                1:26.52 ( )                             3:03.86 ( )
                                4:42.72 ( )   6:21.94 (1:39.22)                    
 38 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        7:31.64    6:57.32        
                  44.78     1:36.71 (51.93)     2:29.79 (53.08)     3:24.69 (54.90)
        4:19.69 (55.00)     5:13.68 (53.99)     6:09.34 (55.66)     6:57.32 (47.98)
 39 Thompson, Nola Y          13 COND-MR                   NT    7:06.89        
                  43.70                             2:32.65 ( )                    
            4:25.05 ( )   7:06.89 (2:41.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR            10:16.44   10:04.77        
                  33.49     1:10.40 (36.91)     1:48.25 (37.85)     2:26.72 (38.47)
        3:05.06 (38.34)     3:43.47 (38.41)     4:18.34 (34.87)     5:00.11 (41.77)
        5:38.30 (38.19)     6:16.41 (38.11)     6:49.29 (32.88)     7:32.33 (43.04)
        8:08.75 (36.42)     8:48.74 (39.99)     9:20.14 (31.40)    10:04.77 (44.63)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR               10:45.00   10:13.13        
                  33.32     1:10.17 (36.85)     1:48.20 (38.03)     2:26.35 (38.15)
        3:05.29 (38.94)     3:43.70 (38.41)     4:23.14 (39.44)     5:01.92 (38.78)
        5:41.55 (39.63)     6:20.84 (39.29)     7:00.85 (40.01)     7:40.12 (39.27)
        8:19.38 (39.26)     8:57.78 (38.40)     9:36.03 (38.25)    10:13.13 (37.10)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              9:59.77   10:19.60        
                  34.71     1:13.04 (38.33)     1:51.06 (38.02)     2:29.81 (38.75)
        3:08.89 (39.08)     3:47.50 (38.61)     4:26.49 (38.99)     5:06.40 (39.91)
        5:46.36 (39.96)     6:26.07 (39.71)     7:06.64 (40.57)     7:46.61 (39.97)
        8:24.99 (38.38)     9:02.69 (37.70)     9:41.22 (38.53)    10:19.60 (38.38)
  4 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR            10:30.99   10:24.25        
                  34.80     1:13.06 (38.26)     1:52.33 (39.27)     2:31.85 (39.52)
        3:11.66 (39.81)     3:51.06 (39.40)     4:26.82 (35.76)     5:10.15 (43.33)
        5:49.57 (39.42)     6:29.35 (39.78)     7:01.65 (32.30)     7:49.05 (47.40)
        8:28.50 (39.45)     9:07.95 (39.45)     9:39.37 (31.42)    10:24.25 (44.88)
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR         10:54.71   10:28.71        
                                1:13.38 ( )                             2:34.03 ( )
                                3:55.32 ( )                             5:15.47 ( )
                                6:34.77 ( )                             7:54.23 ( )
                                9:12.50 ( )  10:28.71 (1:16.21)                    
  6 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR            11:00.99   10:47.20        
                  36.07     1:16.05 (39.98)     1:57.13 (41.08)     2:39.14 (42.01)
        3:20.55 (41.41)     4:01.92 (41.37)     4:42.93 (41.01)     5:24.31 (41.38)
        6:05.68 (41.37)     6:47.13 (41.45)     7:27.78 (40.65)     8:08.90 (41.12)
        8:49.53 (40.63)     9:29.96 (40.43)    10:09.03 (39.07)    10:47.20 (38.17)
  7 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR                   NT   11:20.49        
                  35.82     1:17.45 (41.63)     1:59.05 (41.60)     2:41.47 (42.42)
        3:23.85 (42.38)     4:06.69 (42.84)     4:50.39 (43.70)     5:34.25 (43.86)
        6:17.13 (42.88)     7:01.50 (44.37)     7:44.81 (43.31)     8:28.60 (43.79)
        9:12.17 (43.57)     9:56.06 (43.89)    10:39.00 (42.94)    11:20.49 (41.49)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                   NT   19:22.25        
                  35.71     1:14.50 (38.79)     1:53.49 (38.99)     2:32.21 (38.72)
        3:10.76 (38.55)     3:49.43 (38.67)     4:27.95 (38.52)     5:06.13 (38.18)
        5:44.74 (38.61)     6:23.25 (38.51)     7:01.66 (38.41)     7:40.59 (38.93)
        8:18.87 (38.28)     8:57.89 (39.02)     9:36.72 (38.83)    10:15.56 (38.84)
       10:54.88 (39.32)    11:33.98 (39.10)    12:13.02 (39.04)    12:52.03 (39.01)
       13:31.18 (39.15)    14:10.02 (38.84)    14:48.71 (38.69)    15:27.81 (39.10)
       16:07.33 (39.52)    16:46.64 (39.31)    17:26.31 (39.67)    18:05.53 (39.22)
       18:44.69 (39.16)    19:22.25 (37.56)                                        
  2 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR            19:51.87   19:28.05        
                  34.52     1:12.20 (37.68)     1:46.94 (34.74)     2:29.27 (42.33)
        3:08.12 (38.85)     3:47.07 (38.95)     4:26.68 (39.61)     5:05.98 (39.30)
        5:45.83 (39.85)     6:25.56 (39.73)     7:05.38 (39.82)     7:44.62 (39.24)
        8:24.69 (40.07)     9:04.22 (39.53)     9:43.56 (39.34)    10:22.71 (39.15)
       11:02.17 (39.46)    11:41.73 (39.56)    12:21.26 (39.53)    13:00.31 (39.05)
       13:35.50 (35.19)    14:18.30 (42.80)    14:57.21 (38.91)    15:35.98 (38.77)
       16:15.25 (39.27)    16:54.18 (38.93)    17:33.00 (38.82)    18:11.72 (38.72)
       18:50.66 (38.94)    19:28.05 (37.39)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR         21:03.15   20:01.07        
                  34.53     1:12.30 (37.77)     1:51.59 (39.29)     2:32.64 (41.05)
        3:13.25 (40.61)     3:53.84 (40.59)     4:34.15 (40.31)     5:15.10 (40.95)
        5:55.79 (40.69)     6:36.95 (41.16)     7:17.64 (40.69)     7:58.73 (41.09)
        8:39.54 (40.81)     9:20.37 (40.83)    10:01.43 (41.06)    10:42.03 (40.60)
       11:22.79 (40.76)    12:02.95 (40.16)    12:43.53 (40.58)    13:23.56 (40.03)
       14:03.66 (40.10)    14:43.66 (40.00)    15:23.71 (40.05)    16:04.26 (40.55)
       16:45.27 (41.01)    17:25.15 (39.88)    18:05.70 (40.55)    18:45.29 (39.59)
       19:24.31 (39.02)    20:01.07 (36.76)                                        
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR                   NT   20:01.91        
                  36.85     1:17.78 (40.93)     1:57.81 (40.03)     2:37.05 (39.24)
        3:16.92 (39.87)     3:56.69 (39.77)     4:37.20 (40.51)     5:17.04 (39.84)
        5:57.31 (40.27)     6:36.76 (39.45)     7:14.68 (37.92)     7:58.15 (43.47)
        8:38.57 (40.42)     9:19.08 (40.51)     9:58.41 (39.33)    10:37.93 (39.52)
       11:17.40 (39.47)    11:58.66 (41.26)    12:39.98 (41.32)    13:20.99 (41.01)
       14:02.59 (41.60)    14:43.00 (40.41)    15:24.63 (41.63)    16:05.82 (41.19)
       16:45.53 (39.71)    17:25.96 (40.43)    18:06.46 (40.50)    18:46.51 (40.05)
       19:25.16 (38.65)    20:01.91 (36.75)                                        
  5 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR            22:30.99   20:03.08        
                  34.75     1:14.07 (39.32)     1:53.28 (39.21)     2:33.09 (39.81)
        3:12.77 (39.68)     3:52.92 (40.15)     4:34.10 (41.18)     5:14.70 (40.60)
        5:54.84 (40.14)     6:35.65 (40.81)     7:16.74 (41.09)     7:58.10 (41.36)
        8:39.65 (41.55)     9:20.75 (41.10)    10:01.62 (40.87)    10:42.94 (41.32)
       11:24.27 (41.33)    12:04.77 (40.50)    12:45.45 (40.68)    13:26.95 (41.50)
       14:00.97 (34.02)    14:47.46 (46.49)    15:27.55 (40.09)    16:08.05 (40.50)
       16:47.73 (39.68)    17:27.88 (40.15)    18:05.50 (37.62)    18:47.00 (41.50)
       19:25.82 (38.82)    20:03.08 (37.26)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR               20:39.53   20:15.15        
                  35.22     1:14.49 (39.27)     1:54.09 (39.60)     2:33.99 (39.90)
        3:11.54 (37.55)     3:54.83 (43.29)     4:35.46 (40.63)     5:15.68 (40.22)
        5:56.34 (40.66)     6:36.75 (40.41)     7:17.57 (40.82)     7:58.66 (41.09)
        8:39.70 (41.04)     9:20.75 (41.05)    10:02.07 (41.32)    10:43.29 (41.22)
       11:24.35 (41.06)    12:05.45 (41.10)    12:46.78 (41.33)    13:27.57 (40.79)
       14:08.69 (41.12)    14:49.59 (40.90)    15:30.75 (41.16)    16:11.82 (41.07)
       16:53.16 (41.34)    17:34.27 (41.11)    18:15.39 (41.12)    18:56.18 (40.79)
     20:15.15 (1:18.97)                                                            
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                   NT   20:33.33        
                  37.14     1:18.55 (41.41)     1:59.72 (41.17)     2:41.55 (41.83)
        3:22.86 (41.31)     4:04.66 (41.80)     4:46.35 (41.69)     5:28.28 (41.93)
        6:09.98 (41.70)     6:51.94 (41.96)     7:33.47 (41.53)     8:14.95 (41.48)
        8:56.41 (41.46)     9:37.82 (41.41)    10:19.17 (41.35)    11:00.41 (41.24)
       11:41.47 (41.06)    12:22.66 (41.19)    13:03.45 (40.79)    13:44.67 (41.22)
       14:26.19 (41.52)    15:07.54 (41.35)    15:48.34 (40.80)    16:29.52 (41.18)
       17:10.41 (40.89)    17:51.32 (40.91)    18:32.60 (41.28)    19:13.84 (41.24)
       19:53.90 (40.06)    20:33.33 (39.43)                                        
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR            23:00.99   20:48.00        
                  35.03     1:17.37 (42.34)     1:59.60 (42.23)     2:42.15 (42.55)
        3:21.65 (39.50)     4:06.95 (45.30)     4:38.72 (31.77)     5:34.25 (55.53)
        6:01.61 (27.36)     6:59.78 (58.17)     7:42.78 (43.00)     8:25.01 (42.23)
        9:02.25 (37.24)     9:47.98 (45.73)    10:19.55 (31.57)    11:11.74 (52.19)
       11:43.89 (32.15)    12:35.92 (52.03)    13:07.80 (31.88)    14:00.01 (52.21)
       14:39.68 (39.67)    15:23.35 (43.67)    15:54.62 (31.27)    16:46.73 (52.11)
       17:21.49 (34.76)    18:08.82 (47.33)    18:41.13 (32.31)    19:29.99 (48.86)
       19:56.83 (26.84)    20:48.00 (51.17)                                        
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR             22:00.00   21:20.20        
                  37.16     1:18.54 (41.38)     2:00.92 (42.38)     2:43.83 (42.91)
        3:26.66 (42.83)     4:10.10 (43.44)     4:53.21 (43.11)     5:36.94 (43.73)
        6:20.48 (43.54)     7:03.38 (42.90)     7:46.33 (42.95)     8:29.20 (42.87)
        9:12.70 (43.50)     9:55.10 (42.40)    10:38.79 (43.69)    11:21.91 (43.12)
       12:05.27 (43.36)    12:48.10 (42.83)    13:31.25 (43.15)    14:13.59 (42.34)
       14:56.92 (43.33)    15:40.16 (43.24)    16:22.71 (42.55)    17:05.27 (42.56)
       17:48.66 (43.39)    18:30.97 (42.31)    19:14.55 (43.58)    19:56.81 (42.26)
       20:39.57 (42.76)    21:20.20 (40.63)                                        
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR                   NT   21:31.55        
                  34.62     1:18.11 (43.49)     1:59.90 (41.79)     2:41.53 (41.63)
        3:22.87 (41.34)     4:03.69 (40.82)     4:46.14 (42.45)     5:28.09 (41.95)
        6:09.07 (40.98)     6:51.44 (42.37)     7:33.51 (42.07)     8:15.70 (42.19)
        8:59.43 (43.73)     9:43.05 (43.62)    10:26.50 (43.45)    11:10.05 (43.55)
       11:54.87 (44.82)    12:38.08 (43.21)    13:17.23 (39.15)    14:05.11 (47.88)
       14:49.60 (44.49)    15:33.82 (44.22)    16:18.54 (44.72)    17:02.99 (44.45)
       17:49.17 (46.18)    18:34.59 (45.42)    19:20.43 (45.84)    20:05.02 (44.59)
       20:49.37 (44.35)    21:31.55 (42.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.27    1:08.96        
                  33.70     1:08.96 (35.26)                                        
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:11.89    1:09.96        
                  34.52     1:09.96 (35.44)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:10.17        
                  33.68     1:10.17 (36.49)                                        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              1:10.81    1:10.67        
                  34.37     1:10.67 (36.30)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:11.69        
                  34.95     1:11.69 (36.74)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              1:10.98    1:12.28        
                  34.46     1:12.28 (37.82)                                        
  7 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:09.91    1:14.44        
  8 Lobato, Aimee O           14 CAT-NJ               1:15.94    1:15.32        
                  36.78     1:15.32 (38.54)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:15.08    1:15.39        
                  36.32     1:15.39 (39.07)                                        
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:13.84    1:15.98        
                  36.77     1:15.98 (39.21)                                        
 11 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:17.37    1:16.81        
                  37.64     1:16.81 (39.17)                                        
 12 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:17.57    1:16.88        
                  37.39     1:16.88 (39.49)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:17.03    1:17.63        
                  37.21     1:17.63 (40.42)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                1:21.67    1:17.95        
                  38.16     1:17.95 (39.79)                                        
 15 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:18.83    1:18.14        
 16 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:16.43    1:18.23        
 17 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:21.95    1:18.82        
                  38.34     1:18.82 (40.48)                                        
 18 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:20.74    1:19.35        
                  39.35     1:19.35 (40.00)                                        
 19 Mack, Abby F              13 COND-MR              1:16.90    1:20.21        
                  38.43     1:20.21 (41.78)                                        
 20 Rohde, Amanda A           13 CAT-NJ               1:17.89    1:20.53        
                  39.97     1:20.53 (40.56)                                        
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:18.61    1:20.61        
                  39.70     1:20.61 (40.91)                                        
 22 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:24.26    1:20.74        
                  38.81     1:20.74 (41.93)                                        
 23 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:18.39    1:21.59        
                  39.49     1:21.59 (42.10)                                        
 24 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:28.24    1:22.97        
                  39.92     1:22.97 (43.05)                                        
 25 Cadigan, Emily R          13 CAT-NJ               1:27.66    1:23.55        
                  41.05     1:23.55 (42.50)                                        
 26 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              1:22.10    1:24.10        
                  41.19     1:24.10 (42.91)                                        
 27 Stieve, Charlotte O       14 CAT-NJ               1:30.65    1:24.80        
                  40.97     1:24.80 (43.83)                                        
 28 Data, Sarah K             13 CAT-NJ               1:25.96    1:24.88        
                  41.48     1:24.88 (43.40)                                        
 29 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:25.29        
                  41.16     1:25.29 (44.13)                                        
 30 Chen, Cindy               13 CAT-NJ               1:28.08    1:25.58        
                  41.93     1:25.58 (43.65)                                        
 31 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:34.41    1:25.70        
                  40.42     1:25.70 (45.28)                                        
 32 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:24.42    1:25.84        
                  41.75     1:25.84 (44.09)                                        
 33 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              1:23.08    1:25.93        
                  42.14     1:25.93 (43.79)                                        
 34 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:26.86    1:25.95        
                  42.43     1:25.95 (43.52)                                        
 35 Barreto, Zoe A            13 DESC-NJ              1:29.00    1:26.18        
                  42.06     1:26.18 (44.12)                                        
 36 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:22.76    1:26.78        
                  40.88     1:26.78 (45.90)                                        
 37 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:29.34    1:27.26        
                  42.58     1:27.26 (44.68)                                        
 38 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:26.31    1:27.29        
 39 Drogin, Dina S            13 CAT-NJ               1:23.85    1:27.47        
                  42.53     1:27.47 (44.94)                                        
 40 Lukonen, Sasha C          13 CAT-NJ               1:32.61    1:28.23        
                  43.88     1:28.23 (44.35)                                        
 41 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:30.21    1:28.62        
                  41.92     1:28.62 (46.70)                                        
 42 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:31.64    1:29.74        
                  43.62     1:29.74 (46.12)                                        
 43 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:30.13    1:30.75        
                  44.00     1:30.75 (46.75)                                        
 44 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:31.49    1:32.74        
                  45.20     1:32.74 (47.54)                                        
 45 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:36.46    1:33.24        
                  44.79     1:33.24 (48.45)                                        
 46 Reynolds, Emerson L       14 CAT-NJ               1:29.64    1:33.33        
                  45.56     1:33.33 (47.77)                                        
 47 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:38.27        
                  47.38     1:38.27 (50.89)                                        
 48 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        2:29.49    1:38.83        
                  47.32     1:38.83 (51.51)                                        
 49 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.38        
                  49.34     1:41.38 (52.04)                                        
 50 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:52.20    1:43.15        
                  49.28     1:43.15 (53.87)                                        
 51 Sarkar, Sneha             14 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.88        
                  49.45     1:43.88 (54.43)                                        
 52 Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.37        
 -- Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:22.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.86          DQ (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:35.39    2:29.50        
                  34.98     1:13.19 (38.21)     1:52.30 (39.11)     2:29.50 (37.20)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:28.32    2:30.73        
                  35.71     1:14.29 (38.58)     1:52.85 (38.56)     2:30.73 (37.88)
  3 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:30.69    2:31.32        
                  35.60     1:13.70 (38.10)     1:52.84 (39.14)     2:31.32 (38.48)
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.06    2:32.90        
                  35.87     1:14.57 (38.70)     1:54.09 (39.52)     2:32.90 (38.81)
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              2:35.19    2:34.83        
                  35.86     1:14.74 (38.88)     1:55.02 (40.28)     2:34.83 (39.81)
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:35.52    2:35.84        
                  36.94     1:16.23 (39.29)     1:56.38 (40.15)     2:35.84 (39.46)
  7 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:40.67    2:36.44        
                  36.16     1:15.28 (39.12)     1:55.97 (40.69)     2:36.44 (40.47)
  8 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:36.71    2:43.46        
                  40.27     1:21.53 (41.26)     2:03.71 (42.18)     2:43.46 (39.75)
  9 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:45.19    2:45.23        
                  39.39     1:20.90 (41.51)     2:03.60 (42.70)     2:45.23 (41.63)
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:43.53    2:45.90        
                  38.17     1:20.09 (41.92)     2:03.68 (43.59)     2:45.90 (42.22)
 11 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:47.94    2:46.59        
                  39.65     1:21.56 (41.91)     2:05.43 (43.87)     2:46.59 (41.16)
 12 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:48.49    2:48.02        
                  40.63     1:24.40 (43.77)     2:07.57 (43.17)     2:48.02 (40.45)
 13 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.81    2:48.53        
                  40.28     1:23.59 (43.31)     2:06.66 (43.07)     2:48.53 (41.87)
 14 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.07    2:49.48        
                  38.83     1:22.43 (43.60)     2:06.93 (44.50)     2:49.48 (42.55)
 15 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:53.67    2:49.69        
                  40.31     1:24.27 (43.96)     2:07.32 (43.05)     2:49.69 (42.37)
 16 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             2:51.36    2:50.59        
                  41.39     1:24.54 (43.15)     2:07.96 (43.42)     2:50.59 (42.63)
 17 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:46.37    2:50.91        
                  40.10     1:23.48 (43.38)     2:07.56 (44.08)     2:50.91 (43.35)
 18 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                2:44.50    2:52.12        
                  40.27     1:23.44 (43.17)     2:08.23 (44.79)     2:52.12 (43.89)
 19 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:52.82        
                  40.23     1:23.40 (43.17)     2:08.56 (45.16)     2:52.82 (44.26)
 20 Mack, Abby F              13 COND-MR              2:50.08    2:54.37        
                  41.36     1:26.69 (45.33)     2:11.33 (44.64)     2:54.37 (43.04)
 21 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:51.38    2:55.12        
                  41.32     1:26.87 (45.55)     2:12.18 (45.31)     2:55.12 (42.94)
 22 Wright, Hannah E          13 UN-MR                3:23.98    2:56.36        
                  41.64     1:26.54 (44.90)     2:11.85 (45.31)     2:56.36 (44.51)
 23 Breslin, Julia K          13 CAT-NJ               3:04.34    2:56.74        
                  43.14     1:30.11 (46.97)     2:14.74 (44.63)     2:56.74 (42.00)
 24 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:58.35    2:57.89        
                  42.45     1:27.84 (45.39)     2:13.32 (45.48)     2:57.89 (44.57)
 25 Data, Sarah K             13 CAT-NJ               3:10.33    2:59.30        
                  42.68     1:27.78 (45.10)     2:13.87 (46.09)     2:59.30 (45.43)
 26 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:59.51    2:59.57        
                  42.10     1:28.60 (46.50)     2:15.11 (46.51)     2:59.57 (44.46)
 27 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                3:01.10    2:59.91        
                  42.00     1:27.65 (45.65)     2:14.11 (46.46)     2:59.91 (45.80)
 28 Drogin, Dina S            13 CAT-NJ               2:55.98    3:00.04        
                  42.62     1:27.63 (45.01)     2:14.63 (47.00)     3:00.04 (45.41)
 29 Barreto, Zoe A            13 DESC-NJ              3:16.00    3:01.00        
                  41.59     1:27.52 (45.93)     2:14.35 (46.83)     3:01.00 (46.65)
 30 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             3:01.57    3:01.75        
                  44.50     1:31.82 (47.32)     2:18.08 (46.26)     3:01.75 (43.67)
 31 Stieve, Charlotte O       14 CAT-NJ               3:05.60    3:02.12        
                  42.90     1:28.69 (45.79)     2:16.26 (47.57)     3:02.12 (45.86)
 32 Kutsup, Gabby A           13 CAT-NJ               2:58.33    3:02.24        
                  43.48     1:30.03 (46.55)     2:16.72 (46.69)     3:02.24 (45.52)
 33 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                3:10.21    3:02.43        
                  44.65     1:31.31 (46.66)     2:19.02 (47.71)     3:02.43 (43.41)
 34 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:03.40        
                  43.16     1:29.28 (46.12)     2:17.26 (47.98)     3:03.40 (46.14)
 35 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                   NT    3:03.71        
                  44.07     1:30.04 (45.97)     2:17.76 (47.72)     3:03.71 (45.95)
 36 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              3:15.41    3:09.39        
                  43.05     1:30.07 (47.02)     2:20.82 (50.75)     3:09.39 (48.57)
 37 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              3:06.22    3:10.06        
                  45.68     1:35.39 (49.71)     2:24.45 (49.06)     3:10.06 (45.61)
 38 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              3:13.12    3:11.08        
                  45.40     1:33.23 (47.83)     2:22.09 (48.86)     3:11.08 (48.99)
 39 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              3:07.06    3:12.64        
                  43.72     1:33.56 (49.84)     2:23.69 (50.13)     3:12.64 (48.95)
 40 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:18.99        
                  44.73     1:36.04 (51.31)     2:28.83 (52.79)     3:18.99 (50.16)
 41 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    3:19.04        
                  46.37     1:36.50 (50.13)     2:27.82 (51.32)     3:19.04 (51.22)
 42 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:37.82        
                  50.43     1:46.04 (55.61)     2:43.10 (57.06)     3:37.82 (54.72)
 -- Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:34.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.89     1:16.05 (39.16)     1:57.26 (41.21)          DQ (41.14)
 -- Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              3:20.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.62     1:33.41 (48.79)     2:22.04 (48.63)          DQ (48.05)
 -- Williams, Laura A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              1:19.26    1:20.23        
                  37.79     1:20.23 (42.44)                                        
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:25.62    1:20.52        
                  38.09     1:20.52 (42.43)                                        
  3 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:24.19    1:22.66        
                  39.20     1:22.66 (43.46)                                        
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.60    1:24.84        
                  39.56     1:24.84 (45.28)                                        
  5 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.62    1:25.42        
                  41.76     1:25.42 (43.66)                                        
  6 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              1:27.96    1:26.88        
                  40.53     1:26.88 (46.35)                                        
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:26.09    1:26.89        
                  41.31     1:26.89 (45.58)                                        
  8 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              1:25.48    1:27.40        
                  41.94     1:27.40 (45.46)                                        
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:31.61    1:28.38        
                  42.21     1:28.38 (46.17)                                        
 10 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:28.40        
                  40.46     1:28.40 (47.94)                                        
 11 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:32.15    1:31.08        
                  42.37     1:31.08 (48.71)                                        
 12 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:33.74    1:31.33        
                  43.24     1:31.33 (48.09)                                        
 13 Cadigan, Emily R          13 CAT-NJ               1:35.01    1:31.76        
                  42.81     1:31.76 (48.95)                                        
 14 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:31.39    1:32.08        
                  44.45     1:32.08 (47.63)                                        
 15 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:33.02    1:32.15        
                  43.67     1:32.15 (48.48)                                        
 16 D'Addio, Liv G            14 SMST-CT              1:33.88    1:32.71        
                  44.68     1:32.71 (48.03)                                        
 17 Chen, Cindy               13 CAT-NJ               1:31.87    1:33.41        
                  45.22     1:33.41 (48.19)                                        
 18 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:34.34    1:33.58        
                  44.99     1:33.58 (48.59)                                        
 19 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:35.71    1:33.65        
                  44.68     1:33.65 (48.97)                                        
 20 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:31.25    1:34.07        
                  43.90     1:34.07 (50.17)                                        
 21 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.08        
                  43.73     1:34.08 (50.35)                                        
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:37.66    1:34.62        
                  44.46     1:34.62 (50.16)                                        
 23 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:42.04    1:35.07        
                  45.53     1:35.07 (49.54)                                        
 24 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:33.61    1:35.09        
                  44.78     1:35.09 (50.31)                                        
 25 Drogin, Dina S            13 CAT-NJ               1:31.40    1:35.11        
                  44.89     1:35.11 (50.22)                                        
 26 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:31.07    1:35.14        
                  44.23     1:35.14 (50.91)                                        
 27 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:33.79    1:35.36        
                  45.63     1:35.36 (49.73)                                        
 28 Dy-Saulon, Shaynalyn      14 CAT-NJ               1:35.89    1:35.41        
                  44.91     1:35.41 (50.50)                                        
 29 Lobato, Aimee O           14 CAT-NJ               1:37.23    1:36.16        
                  45.70     1:36.16 (50.46)                                        
 30 Data, Sarah K             13 CAT-NJ               1:39.20    1:37.31        
                  45.78     1:37.31 (51.53)                                        
 31 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:34.42    1:37.44        
                  46.13     1:37.44 (51.31)                                        
 32 Breslin, Julia K          13 CAT-NJ               1:41.30    1:37.63        
                  46.60     1:37.63 (51.03)                                        
 33 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:34.63    1:37.83        
                  47.11     1:37.83 (50.72)                                        
 34 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.23    1:38.53        
                  46.02     1:38.53 (52.51)                                        
 35 Lukonen, Sasha C          13 CAT-NJ               1:41.62    1:38.66        
                  44.94     1:38.66 (53.72)                                        
 36 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          1:35.10    1:39.22        
                  46.11     1:39.22 (53.11)                                        
 37 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              1:38.39    1:39.49        
                  47.60     1:39.49 (51.89)                                        
 38 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:38.09    1:39.52        
                  47.95     1:39.52 (51.57)                                        
 39 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:32.68    1:39.72        
                  47.51     1:39.72 (52.21)                                        
 40 Barreto, Zoe A            13 DESC-NJ              1:48.00    1:39.89        
                  46.16     1:39.89 (53.73)                                        
 41 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:39.71    1:40.24        
                  47.31     1:40.24 (52.93)                                        
 42 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:42.28    1:40.71        
                  47.03     1:40.71 (53.68)                                        
 43 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:40.27    1:41.69        
                  47.17     1:41.69 (54.52)                                        
 44 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:36.10    1:41.94        
                  48.35     1:41.94 (53.59)                                        
 45 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               1:38.56    1:42.21        
                  48.00     1:42.21 (54.21)                                        
 46 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               1:38.81    1:43.25        
                  49.41     1:43.25 (53.84)                                        
 47 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:54.09    1:43.44        
                  49.16     1:43.44 (54.28)                                        
 48 Williams, Laura A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.69    1:44.28        
                  49.95     1:44.28 (54.33)                                        
 49 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               1:38.53    1:44.52        
                  50.67     1:44.52 (53.85)                                        
 50 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                1:45.41    1:45.63        
                  49.30     1:45.63 (56.33)                                        
 51 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:46.88    1:46.28        
                  49.78     1:46.28 (56.50)                                        
 52 Wright, Hannah E          13 UN-MR                     NT    1:46.76        
                  50.28     1:46.76 (56.48)                                        
 53 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR               1:49.51    1:47.55        
                  51.44     1:47.55 (56.11)                                        
 54 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:48.29    1:48.73        
                  51.21     1:48.73 (57.52)                                        
 55 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:48.82    1:48.75        
                  52.27     1:48.75 (56.48)                                        
 56 Joseph, Abigail           13 TRS-MR               2:05.66    1:51.94        
                  50.91   1:51.94 (1:01.03)                                        
 57 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:51.95        
                  52.45     1:51.95 (59.50)                                        
 58 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:55.71    1:54.34        
                  55.39     1:54.34 (58.95)                                        
 59 Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR              1:55.04    1:57.29        
                  54.13   1:57.29 (1:03.16)                                        
 60 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:59.59    1:57.39        
                  55.87   1:57.39 (1:01.52)                                        
 61 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:58.82    1:57.95        
                  57.51   1:57.95 (1:00.44)                                        
 62 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:50.85    2:00.27        
                  58.80   2:00.27 (1:01.47)                                        
 63 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR               2:01.62    2:06.08        
                1:00.54   2:06.08 (1:05.54)                                        
 64 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:22.19    2:08.18        
                  59.00   2:08.18 (1:09.18)                                        
 65 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR               2:19.68    2:19.79        
 -- Mitchell, Louisa M        14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
                  58.38        DQ (1:06.14)                                        
 -- Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:35.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:49.44    2:52.66        
                  38.61     1:22.48 (43.87)     2:07.52 (45.04)     2:52.66 (45.14)
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:59.08    2:53.36        
                  39.28     1:24.02 (44.74)     2:09.11 (45.09)     2:53.36 (44.25)
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          3:06.74    2:56.62        
                  39.59     1:24.43 (44.84)     2:10.46 (46.03)     2:56.62 (46.16)
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.61    3:03.97        
                  41.24     1:28.35 (47.11)     2:16.10 (47.75)     3:03.97 (47.87)
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:51.16    3:04.15        
                  40.22     1:26.37 (46.15)     2:14.93 (48.56)     3:04.15 (49.22)
  6 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:06.29        
                  42.83     1:30.57 (47.74)     2:18.67 (48.10)     3:06.29 (47.62)
  7 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              3:01.61    3:06.54        
                  42.56     1:29.93 (47.37)     2:18.33 (48.40)     3:06.54 (48.21)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              3:13.23    3:06.92        
                  44.05     1:31.68 (47.63)     2:19.42 (47.74)     3:06.92 (47.50)
  9 Morreale, Mia E           14 CAT-NJ               3:08.41    3:08.94        
                  43.85     1:31.68 (47.83)     2:20.82 (49.14)     3:08.94 (48.12)
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.05    3:09.44        
                  43.43     1:31.37 (47.94)     2:20.86 (49.49)     3:09.44 (48.58)
 11 Chen, Cindy               13 CAT-NJ               3:11.88    3:11.07        
                  43.69     1:33.03 (49.34)   3:11.07 (1:38.04)                    
 12 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              3:06.31    3:11.67        
                  43.08     1:31.44 (48.36)     2:21.81 (50.37)     3:11.67 (49.86)
 13 Cadigan, Emily R          13 CAT-NJ               3:14.85    3:12.87        
                  44.37     1:33.42 (49.05)     2:23.61 (50.19)     3:12.87 (49.26)
 14 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             3:14.01    3:16.96        
                  45.83     1:35.35 (49.52)     2:27.09 (51.74)     3:16.96 (49.87)
 15 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              3:17.34    3:17.03        
                  45.00     1:35.32 (50.32)     2:25.97 (50.65)     3:17.03 (51.06)
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                3:10.59    3:17.40        
                  45.03     1:35.73 (50.70)     2:26.71 (50.98)     3:17.40 (50.69)
 17 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              3:13.18    3:17.82        
                  44.63     1:34.29 (49.66)     2:26.23 (51.94)     3:17.82 (51.59)
 18 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             3:26.16    3:18.03        
                  44.49     1:36.56 (52.07)     2:28.73 (52.17)     3:18.03 (49.30)
 19 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              3:28.20    3:19.00        
                  45.46     1:36.53 (51.07)     2:29.32 (52.79)     3:19.00 (49.68)
 20 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                3:19.76    3:20.01        
                  46.15     1:37.19 (51.04)     2:28.33 (51.14)     3:20.01 (51.68)
 21 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              3:19.53    3:23.44        
                  47.59     1:39.98 (52.39)     2:31.51 (51.53)     3:23.44 (51.93)
 22 Drogin, Dina S            13 CAT-NJ               3:20.06    3:23.96        
                  46.60     1:38.23 (51.63)     2:31.44 (53.21)     3:23.96 (52.52)
 23 Manzo, Mia R              13 CAT-NJ               3:26.49    3:24.04        
                  46.96     1:39.21 (52.25)     2:31.25 (52.04)     3:24.04 (52.79)
 24 Lukonen, Sasha C          13 CAT-NJ               3:18.92    3:24.72        
                  46.06     1:39.72 (53.66)     2:32.08 (52.36)     3:24.72 (52.64)
 25 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              3:17.59    3:26.62        
                  45.91     1:39.01 (53.10)     2:33.67 (54.66)     3:26.62 (52.95)
 26 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              3:23.90    3:27.77        
                  46.79     1:38.51 (51.72)     2:32.47 (53.96)     3:27.77 (55.30)
 27 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              3:13.02    3:28.11        
                  47.40     1:41.13 (53.73)     2:34.83 (53.70)     3:28.11 (53.28)
 28 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             3:25.15    3:30.56        
                  48.14     1:41.72 (53.58)     2:35.66 (53.94)     3:30.56 (54.90)
 29 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              3:34.37    3:31.67        
                  49.15     1:42.96 (53.81)     2:38.46 (55.50)     3:31.67 (53.21)
 30 Breslin, Julia K          13 CAT-NJ               3:24.94    3:33.98        
                  47.72     1:41.11 (53.39)     2:37.94 (56.83)     3:33.98 (56.04)
 31 Williams, Laura A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:36.61        
                  49.98     1:44.39 (54.41)     2:41.67 (57.28)     3:36.61 (54.94)
 32 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              3:41.34    3:36.75        
                  49.67     1:44.70 (55.03)     2:41.34 (56.64)     3:36.75 (55.41)
 33 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              3:30.63    3:41.10        
                  49.40     1:45.34 (55.94)     2:44.02 (58.68)     3:41.10 (57.08)
 34 Bretan, Kayla R           13 SMST-CT              3:56.60    3:41.38        
                  48.23     1:44.55 (56.32)     2:42.69 (58.14)     3:41.38 (58.69)
 35 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                3:30.52    3:47.90        
                  51.35     1:48.74 (57.39)     2:48.44 (59.70)     3:47.90 (59.46)
 36 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             4:06.07    3:48.75        
                  54.10     1:52.86 (58.76)     2:51.37 (58.51)     3:48.75 (57.38)
 37 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR                   NT    4:00.20        
                  53.65     1:52.84 (59.19)   2:57.07 (1:04.23)   4:00.20 (1:03.13)
 38 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              4:06.51    4:04.42        
                  55.12   1:56.91 (1:01.79)   3:02.40 (1:05.49)   4:04.42 (1:02.02)
 39 Thompson, Nola Y          13 COND-MR                   NT    4:40.04        
                1:01.78   2:12.19 (1:10.41)   3:27.11 (1:14.92)   4:40.04 (1:12.93)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.86    1:06.65        
                  31.40     1:06.65 (35.25)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:09.13    1:09.15        
                  32.46     1:09.15 (36.69)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:10.45    1:09.72        
                  32.54     1:09.72 (37.18)                                        
  4 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.44    1:10.20        
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:10.74    1:10.55        
                  33.20     1:10.55 (37.35)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:11.93    1:10.71        
                  32.59     1:10.71 (38.12)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              1:11.30    1:11.07        
                  32.84     1:11.07 (38.23)                                        
  8 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:18.45    1:11.63        
                  33.59     1:11.63 (38.04)                                        
  9 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:07.44    1:12.19        
                  33.48     1:12.19 (38.71)                                        
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:12.66    1:12.58        
                  33.14     1:12.58 (39.44)                                        
 11 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:16.52    1:14.02        
                  34.82     1:14.02 (39.20)                                        
 12 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                1:20.32    1:15.49        
                  34.77     1:15.49 (40.72)                                        
 13 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:18.26    1:15.92        
                  35.80     1:15.92 (40.12)                                        
 14 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:10.81    1:16.65        
                  35.46     1:16.65 (41.19)                                        
 15 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:56.81    1:16.86        
                  34.66     1:16.86 (42.20)                                        
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:14.70    1:18.40        
                  35.21     1:18.40 (43.19)                                        
 17 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:13.81    1:18.47        
                  35.90     1:18.47 (42.57)                                        
 18 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:17.19    1:19.12        
 19 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:16.00    1:19.29        
                  37.63     1:19.29 (41.66)                                        
 20 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:19.50        
                  35.77     1:19.50 (43.73)                                        
 21 Dy-Saulon, Shaynalyn      14 CAT-NJ               1:20.11    1:19.52        
                  36.18     1:19.52 (43.34)                                        
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:20.86    1:19.80        
                  36.64     1:19.80 (43.16)                                        
 23 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              1:21.61    1:20.44        
                  37.22     1:20.44 (43.22)                                        
 24 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:18.82    1:21.04        
                  36.05     1:21.04 (44.99)                                        
 25 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:20.96    1:21.16        
                  37.56     1:21.16 (43.60)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:12.50    1:21.35        
                  37.25     1:21.35 (44.10)                                        
 27 Mack, Abby F              13 COND-MR              1:22.42    1:21.62        
                  38.19     1:21.62 (43.43)                                        
 28 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:19.52    1:22.95        
                  36.70     1:22.95 (46.25)                                        
 29 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:24.32    1:23.73        
                  37.47     1:23.73 (46.26)                                        
 30 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:26.05    1:24.30        
                  38.69     1:24.30 (45.61)                                        
 31 Kutsup, Gabby A           13 CAT-NJ               1:32.76    1:25.12        
                  39.50     1:25.12 (45.62)                                        
 32 Masella, Isabella R       14 CAT-NJ               1:25.36    1:25.15        
                  37.01     1:25.15 (48.14)                                        
 33 Eckert, Julianne G        14 CAT-NJ               1:27.64    1:25.52        
                  40.35     1:25.52 (45.17)                                        
 34 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:27.49    1:25.65        
                  39.61     1:25.65 (46.04)                                        
 35 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:26.61    1:25.66        
                  38.46     1:25.66 (47.20)                                        
 36 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:24.50    1:25.71        
                  39.46     1:25.71 (46.25)                                        
 37 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:29.03    1:28.11        
                  39.85     1:28.11 (48.26)                                        
 38 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:33.13    1:28.63        
                  37.71     1:28.63 (50.92)                                        
 39 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:26.51    1:28.64        
                  40.95     1:28.64 (47.69)                                        
 40 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:29.92        
                  39.15     1:29.92 (50.77)                                        
 41 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:29.93    1:30.30        
                  39.68     1:30.30 (50.62)                                        
 42 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              1:26.58    1:30.67        
                  41.06     1:30.67 (49.61)                                        
 43 Barreto, Zoe A            13 DESC-NJ              1:28.88    1:31.87        
                  41.46     1:31.87 (50.41)                                        
 44 Sarkar, Sneha             14 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.05        
                  40.51     1:32.05 (51.54)                                        
 45 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:29.11    1:33.56        
                  39.93     1:33.56 (53.63)                                        
 46 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:34.73    1:34.71        
                  41.74     1:34.71 (52.97)                                        
 47 Data, Sarah K             13 CAT-NJ               1:38.92    1:34.99        
                  40.69     1:34.99 (54.30)                                        
 48 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              1:35.43    1:35.64        
                  42.85     1:35.64 (52.79)                                        
 49 Ferraro, Angela C         14 SMST-CT              1:40.09    1:37.66        
                  43.40     1:37.66 (54.26)                                        
 50 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:35.50    1:38.07        
                  44.59     1:38.07 (53.48)                                        
 51 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:45.01        
                  46.86     1:45.01 (58.15)                                        
 52 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:51.23    1:51.08        
                  49.57   1:51.08 (1:01.51)                                        
 53 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              2:00.96    2:02.81        
                  56.79   2:02.81 (1:06.02)                                        
 -- Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:38.96    2:35.23        
                  34.78     1:13.74 (38.96)     1:54.55 (40.81)     2:35.23 (40.68)
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:35.16    2:35.68        
                  33.70     1:13.06 (39.36)     1:53.67 (40.61)     2:35.68 (42.01)
  3 Lobato, Aimee O           14 CAT-NJ               2:31.60    2:38.88        
                  35.57     1:16.53 (40.96)     1:57.10 (40.57)     2:38.88 (41.78)
  4 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.36    2:40.95        
                  32.88     1:11.34 (38.46)     1:54.46 (43.12)     2:40.95 (46.49)
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:27.92    2:46.01        
                  35.51     1:16.61 (41.10)     2:01.57 (44.96)     2:46.01 (44.44)
  6 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:48.89    2:47.42        
                  37.82     1:20.60 (42.78)     2:05.48 (44.88)     2:47.42 (41.94)
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              3:02.79    2:50.91        
                  36.83     1:20.63 (43.80)     2:07.50 (46.87)     2:50.91 (43.41)
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              3:02.55    2:59.27        
                  37.13     1:20.23 (43.10)     2:08.50 (48.27)     2:59.27 (50.77)
  9 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              3:02.76    3:02.82        
                  41.12     1:28.41 (47.29)     2:17.62 (49.21)     3:02.82 (45.20)
 10 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              3:03.31    3:04.50        
                  41.32     1:29.72 (48.40)   3:04.50 (1:34.78)                    
 11 Chen, Cindy               13 CAT-NJ               2:57.16    3:06.47        
                  40.33     1:27.03 (46.70)   3:06.47 (1:39.44)                    
 12 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.95        
                  41.70     1:31.45 (49.75)     2:19.61 (48.16)     3:07.95 (48.34)
 13 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              3:09.74    3:08.59        
                  38.33     1:23.64 (45.31)     2:15.66 (52.02)     3:08.59 (52.93)
 14 Rohde, Amanda A           13 CAT-NJ               3:15.91    3:15.96        
                  41.37     1:31.11 (49.74)     2:23.72 (52.61)     3:15.96 (52.24)
 15 Mack, Abby F              13 COND-MR              3:14.60    3:16.26        
                  41.65     1:31.21 (49.56)     2:25.59 (54.38)     3:16.26 (50.67)
 16 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              3:06.69    3:18.38        
                  40.56     1:28.41 (47.85)     2:23.67 (55.26)     3:18.38 (54.71)
 17 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:25.20        
                  44.15     1:38.19 (54.04)     2:32.72 (54.53)     3:25.20 (52.48)
 18 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.66        
                  41.24     1:35.71 (54.47)   2:36.61 (1:00.90)     3:32.66 (56.05)
 19 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:33.04        
                  41.54     1:35.44 (53.90)   2:36.35 (1:00.91)     3:33.04 (56.69)
 20 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:33.84        
                  43.27     1:35.89 (52.62)     2:35.57 (59.68)     3:33.84 (58.27)
 -- Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              3:12.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              3:00.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              5:33.43    5:36.30        
                  36.53     1:20.71 (44.18)     2:03.20 (42.49)     2:46.20 (43.00)
        3:33.45 (47.25)     4:21.68 (48.23)     4:59.95 (38.27)     5:36.30 (36.35)
  2 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                     NT    5:44.31        
                  35.47     1:17.92 (42.45)     2:03.01 (45.09)     2:46.50 (43.49)
        3:34.32 (47.82)     4:24.56 (50.24)     5:04.07 (39.51)     5:44.31 (40.24)
  3 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    5:46.94        
                  34.77     1:17.35 (42.58)     2:05.19 (47.84)     2:52.67 (47.48)
        3:40.86 (48.19)     4:28.50 (47.64)     5:08.83 (40.33)     5:46.94 (38.11)
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              5:41.00    5:47.11        
                  33.64     1:12.16 (38.52)     1:59.88 (47.72)     2:46.63 (46.75)
        3:37.50 (50.87)     4:28.65 (51.15)     5:08.47 (39.82)     5:47.11 (38.64)
  5 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                6:00.69    6:05.48        
                  38.47     1:25.59 (47.12)     2:11.03 (45.44)     2:56.03 (45.00)
        3:47.64 (51.61)     4:40.63 (52.99)     5:23.33 (42.70)     6:05.48 (42.15)
  6 Mack, Abby F              13 COND-MR              6:05.79    6:26.71        
                  40.02     1:27.25 (47.23)     2:16.48 (49.23)     3:01.00 (44.52)
      4:02.16 (1:01.16)     5:00.86 (58.70)     5:45.11 (44.25)     6:26.71 (41.60)
  7 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              6:39.93    6:27.18        
                  44.09     1:36.88 (52.79)     2:26.34 (49.46)     3:13.89 (47.55)
        4:08.86 (54.97)     5:01.86 (53.00)     5:45.68 (43.82)     6:27.18 (41.50)
  8 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              6:45.00    6:33.60        
                  38.91     1:28.30 (49.39)     2:19.56 (51.26)     3:10.27 (50.71)
        4:04.88 (54.61)     5:01.29 (56.41)     5:47.34 (46.05)     6:33.60 (46.26)
  9 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:33.70        
                  42.14     1:34.85 (52.71)     2:24.73 (49.88)     3:13.93 (49.20)
        4:07.45 (53.52)     5:01.85 (54.40)     5:49.09 (47.24)     6:33.70 (44.61)
 10 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              7:00.52    6:46.54        
                  42.65     1:35.80 (53.15)     2:29.19 (53.39)     3:21.64 (52.45)
        4:13.50 (51.86)     5:08.16 (54.66)     5:58.52 (50.36)     6:46.54 (48.02)
 11 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              6:46.57    6:48.14        
                  38.68     1:30.33 (51.65)     2:22.50 (52.17)     3:14.47 (51.97)
      4:15.97 (1:01.50)   5:18.37 (1:02.40)     6:02.55 (44.18)     6:48.14 (45.59)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR                28.71      29.21        
  2 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                  27.67      29.27        
  3 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR                28.81      29.56        
  4 Pryne, Jess L             16 NYSA-MR                29.28      29.59        
  5 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               29.53      29.71        
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR                29.59      30.00        
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            28.96      30.08        
  8 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                  29.06      30.10        
  8 Rocco, Emily A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.35      30.10        
 10 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR                28.27      30.41        
 11 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.21      30.43        
 12 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR                30.25      30.59        
 13 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR                30.08      30.61        
 14 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR                30.36      30.77        
 15 Freeman, Cassie N         19 COND-MR                28.13      30.96        
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                30.96      30.99        
 17 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                  29.60      31.03        
 18 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR               30.77      31.21        
 19 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR               30.63      31.40        
 19 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                  30.40      31.40        
 21 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR                31.49      31.67        
 22 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               32.21      31.81        
 23 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                  31.41      31.87        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                31.29      32.00        
 25 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          32.13      32.01        
 26 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR                32.18      32.20        
 27 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR                31.90      32.42        
 28 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR                30.41      32.44        
 29 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR               32.38      32.51        
 30 Burtseva, Maria           15 UN-MR                  29.40      32.52        
 31 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR          33.00      32.54        
 32 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR                32.60      32.61        
 33 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR                32.79      33.11        
 34 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR                32.48      33.15        
 35 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  31.70      33.46        
 36 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR                31.77      33.60        
 37 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR                33.44      33.63        
 38 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR               34.34      34.53        
 39 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR                35.35      35.04        
 40 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR                33.50      35.47        
 41 Burgos, Anel              15 Barracudas-MR          38.22      39.79        
 42 Merritt, Sierra A         15 DESC-NJ                40.97      42.55        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR                57.77      59.88        
                  28.62       59.88 (31.26)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:01.26    1:00.13        
                  29.22     1:00.13 (30.91)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              1:02.57    1:01.65        
                  29.64     1:01.65 (32.01)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:03.41    1:02.95        
                  30.16     1:02.95 (32.79)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:03.18        
                  30.78     1:03.18 (32.40)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jess L             16 NYSA-MR              1:01.96    1:04.21        
                  30.83     1:04.21 (33.38)                                        
  7 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.63    1:04.92        
                  30.99     1:04.92 (33.93)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:05.88    1:05.07        
                  31.49     1:05.07 (33.58)                                        
  9 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              1:06.36    1:05.19        
                  31.50     1:05.19 (33.69)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:05.21        
                  31.54     1:05.21 (33.67)                                        
 11 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              1:03.38    1:05.29        
                  31.67     1:05.29 (33.62)                                        
 12 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             1:06.48    1:06.01        
                  31.72     1:06.01 (34.29)                                        
 13 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:05.66    1:06.11        
                  32.02     1:06.11 (34.09)                                        
 14 Freeman, Cassie N         19 COND-MR              1:00.91    1:06.73        
                  32.15     1:06.73 (34.58)                                        
 15 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:06.76        
                  31.85     1:06.76 (34.91)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:06.09    1:06.88        
                  32.40     1:06.88 (34.48)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:08.11    1:06.89        
                  32.49     1:06.89 (34.40)                                        
 18 McArdle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              1:01.92    1:07.31        
                  32.20     1:07.31 (35.11)                                        
 19 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             1:05.91    1:07.50        
                  32.62     1:07.50 (34.88)                                        
 20 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:07.53        
                  32.22     1:07.53 (35.31)                                        
 21 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                1:05.22    1:08.35        
                  32.49     1:08.35 (35.86)                                        
 22 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:08.22    1:08.42        
                  33.28     1:08.42 (35.14)                                        
 23 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:09.84    1:09.08        
                  33.47     1:09.08 (35.61)                                        
 24 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:05.34    1:09.13        
                  33.31     1:09.13 (35.82)                                        
 25 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:08.27    1:09.18        
                  32.96     1:09.18 (36.22)                                        
 26 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.02    1:09.25        
                  33.71     1:09.25 (35.54)                                        
 27 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:04.94    1:09.44        
                  32.57     1:09.44 (36.87)                                        
 28 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:09.71        
                  33.47     1:09.71 (36.24)                                        
 29 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:09.83        
                  32.20     1:09.83 (37.63)                                        
 30 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:11.75    1:09.89        
                  34.16     1:09.89 (35.73)                                        
 31 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:10.18        
                  33.75     1:10.18 (36.43)                                        
 32 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR              1:13.52    1:10.20        
 33 Rocks, Grace E            17 NYSA-MR              1:08.80    1:10.90        
                  33.99     1:10.90 (36.91)                                        
 34 Jacobs, Deanna L          26 Barracudas-MR        1:10.57    1:10.93        
                  33.48     1:10.93 (37.45)                                        
 35 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:12.06    1:10.98        
 36 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:10.16    1:11.00        
                  34.21     1:11.00 (36.79)                                        
 37 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:09.51    1:11.19        
                  33.91     1:11.19 (37.28)                                        
 38 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               1:04.85    1:11.34        
                  33.67     1:11.34 (37.67)                                        
 39 Romano, Margaret R        17 TRS-MR               1:10.42    1:12.95        
                  34.16     1:12.95 (38.79)                                        
 40 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:11.35    1:13.86        
                  33.93     1:13.86 (39.93)                                        
 41 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:13.70    1:15.01        
                  35.79     1:15.01 (39.22)                                        
 42 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:15.93        
                  35.76     1:15.93 (40.17)                                        
 43 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              1:15.12    1:16.94        
                  36.52     1:16.94 (40.42)                                        
 44 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:14.54    1:17.55        
                  36.72     1:17.55 (40.83)                                        
 45 Dankner, Sam R            16 TRS-MR               1:06.95    1:20.28        
                  38.10     1:20.28 (42.18)                                        
 46 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               1:15.47    1:20.97        
                  38.55     1:20.97 (42.42)                                        
 47 Schoales, Brianna R       15 TRS-MR               1:22.65    1:23.27        
                  38.86     1:23.27 (44.41)                                        
 48 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:23.04    1:25.03        
                  40.54     1:25.03 (44.49)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          4:29.42    4:27.00        
                                  16.26 ( )       30.85 (14.59)     1:03.99 (33.14)
        1:37.26 (33.27)     2:11.16 (33.90)     2:45.36 (34.20)   4:27.00 (1:41.64)
  2 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              4:33.40    4:39.92        
                  31.92     1:06.08 (34.16)     1:41.24 (35.16)     2:16.44 (35.20)
        2:51.69 (35.25)     3:28.60 (36.91)     4:04.55 (35.95)     4:39.92 (35.37)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              4:50.00    4:43.95        
                  32.40     1:07.20 (34.80)     1:42.25 (35.05)     2:18.28 (36.03)
        2:54.63 (36.35)     3:31.37 (36.74)     4:08.03 (36.66)     4:43.95 (35.92)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 COND-MR              4:45.00    4:46.46        
                  33.17     1:08.33 (35.16)     1:44.62 (36.29)     2:20.99 (36.37)
        2:57.66 (36.67)     3:34.08 (36.42)     4:10.80 (36.72)     4:46.46 (35.66)
  5 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              4:54.45    4:47.89        
                  32.22     1:07.82 (35.60)     1:44.52 (36.70)     2:21.30 (36.78)
        2:58.56 (37.26)     3:35.61 (37.05)     4:12.55 (36.94)     4:47.89 (35.34)
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              4:36.87    4:48.94        
                  31.90     1:07.25 (35.35)     1:43.29 (36.04)     2:19.81 (36.52)
        2:56.50 (36.69)     3:34.25 (37.75)     4:12.46 (38.21)     4:48.94 (36.48)
  7 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              4:57.06    4:49.40        
                  32.88     1:09.06 (36.18)     1:45.50 (36.44)     2:22.10 (36.60)
        2:59.03 (36.93)     3:36.12 (37.09)     4:13.36 (37.24)     4:49.40 (36.04)
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              4:44.91    4:51.20        
                  33.15     1:09.02 (35.87)     1:46.18 (37.16)     2:23.34 (37.16)
        3:00.28 (36.94)     3:37.79 (37.51)     4:15.22 (37.43)     4:51.20 (35.98)
  9 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             5:03.48    4:53.23        
                  33.20     1:09.64 (36.44)     1:46.93 (37.29)     2:24.49 (37.56)
        3:02.00 (37.51)     3:40.02 (38.02)     4:17.17 (37.15)     4:53.23 (36.06)
 10 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             4:51.20    4:58.61        
                  32.89     1:09.26 (36.37)     1:47.55 (38.29)     2:26.29 (38.74)
        3:04.66 (38.37)     3:43.18 (38.52)     4:21.49 (38.31)     4:58.61 (37.12)
 11 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             4:52.57    4:58.81        
                  33.42     1:09.90 (36.48)     1:47.09 (37.19)     2:24.61 (37.52)
        3:02.73 (38.12)     3:41.43 (38.70)     4:20.23 (38.80)     4:58.81 (38.58)
 12 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                5:08.09    4:59.04        
                  34.17     1:11.60 (37.43)     1:49.34 (37.74)     2:27.73 (38.39)
        3:05.77 (38.04)     3:44.43 (38.66)     4:22.44 (38.01)     4:59.04 (36.60)
 12 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.90    4:59.04        
                  33.96     1:11.25 (37.29)     1:49.94 (38.69)     2:28.05 (38.11)
        3:06.71 (38.66)     3:45.20 (38.49)     4:23.47 (38.27)     4:59.04 (35.57)
 14 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              5:05.69    4:59.59        
                  33.85     1:12.23 (38.38)     1:51.09 (38.86)     2:29.66 (38.57)
        3:06.72 (37.06)     3:45.11 (38.39)     4:23.80 (38.69)     4:59.59 (35.79)
 15 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              4:52.64    5:01.13        
                  32.58     1:09.30 (36.72)     1:48.09 (38.79)     2:26.44 (38.35)
        3:05.04 (38.60)     3:44.10 (39.06)     4:23.37 (39.27)     5:01.13 (37.76)
 16 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               5:14.06    5:06.90        
                  34.25     1:12.55 (38.30)     1:51.32 (38.77)     2:30.23 (38.91)
        3:09.61 (39.38)     3:49.21 (39.60)     4:28.65 (39.44)     5:06.90 (38.25)
 17 Carter, Maddie R          17 SMST-CT              5:06.83    5:07.32        
                  34.25     1:12.17 (37.92)     1:50.93 (38.76)     2:30.16 (39.23)
        3:09.39 (39.23)     3:49.11 (39.72)     4:29.45 (40.34)     5:07.32 (37.87)
 18 McArdle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              4:45.61    5:08.07        
                  34.15     1:12.13 (37.98)     1:51.28 (39.15)     2:30.38 (39.10)
        3:10.41 (40.03)     3:50.10 (39.69)     4:29.69 (39.59)     5:08.07 (38.38)
 19 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             5:05.74    5:10.80        
                  35.29     1:13.69 (38.40)     1:52.70 (39.01)     2:32.19 (39.49)
        3:11.85 (39.66)     3:52.21 (40.36)     4:31.32 (39.11)     5:10.80 (39.48)
 20 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             5:14.49    5:14.55        
                  34.34     1:12.70 (38.36)     1:53.12 (40.42)     2:33.27 (40.15)
        3:13.42 (40.15)     3:54.39 (40.97)     4:34.78 (40.39)     5:14.55 (39.77)
 21 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              5:26.36    5:28.04        
                  36.98     1:17.28 (40.30)     1:58.70 (41.42)     2:39.07 (40.37)
        3:19.66 (40.59)     4:00.30 (40.64)     4:44.15 (43.85)     5:28.04 (43.89)
 22 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               5:04.05    5:31.90        
                  35.01     1:15.18 (40.17)     1:57.43 (42.25)     2:40.21 (42.78)
        3:22.44 (42.23)     4:05.31 (42.87)     4:49.33 (44.02)     5:31.90 (42.57)
 23 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             5:31.54    5:36.59        
                  37.07     1:19.12 (42.05)     2:01.83 (42.71)     2:45.22 (43.39)
        3:28.56 (43.34)     4:11.97 (43.41)     4:54.94 (42.97)     5:36.59 (41.65)
 24 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              5:45.87    5:37.32        
                  35.98     1:17.05 (41.07)     1:59.71 (42.66)     2:43.22 (43.51)
        3:26.88 (43.66)     4:10.64 (43.76)     4:54.98 (44.34)     5:37.32 (42.34)
 25 Javenes, Kali C           18 TRS-MR               4:55.82    5:44.66        
                  36.20     1:19.32 (43.12)     2:02.83 (43.51)     2:47.74 (44.91)
        3:32.77 (45.03)     4:17.72 (44.95)     5:01.42 (43.70)     5:44.66 (43.24)
 26 Romano, Margaret R        17 TRS-MR               5:28.40    5:47.74        
                  36.92     1:18.29 (41.37)     2:02.05 (43.76)     2:46.52 (44.47)
        3:31.89 (45.37)     4:17.10 (45.21)     5:02.65 (45.55)     5:47.74 (45.09)
 27 Dankner, Sam R            16 TRS-MR               4:59.67    5:54.24        
                  37.97     1:22.52 (44.55)     2:07.84 (45.32)     2:53.95 (46.11)
        3:39.19 (45.24)     4:24.49 (45.30)     5:10.26 (45.77)     5:54.24 (43.98)
 28 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              6:05.79    6:02.73        
                  38.15     1:23.17 (45.02)     2:10.29 (47.12)     2:57.72 (47.43)
        3:44.49 (46.77)     4:32.29 (47.80)     5:18.13 (45.84)     6:02.73 (44.60)
 29 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               5:44.56    6:03.78        
                  40.82     1:26.51 (45.69)     2:13.07 (46.56)     2:59.01 (45.94)
        3:46.52 (47.51)     4:32.47 (45.95)     5:18.72 (46.25)     6:03.78 (45.06)
 30 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               5:57.87    6:16.15        
 31 Schoales, Brianna R       15 TRS-MR               6:12.88    6:19.76        
                  42.53     1:28.17 (45.64)     2:16.89 (48.72)     3:05.44 (48.55)
        3:55.73 (50.29)     4:44.57 (48.84)   6:19.76 (1:35.19)                    
 32 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               6:16.98    6:38.34        
                  40.73     1:30.28 (49.55)     2:21.29 (51.01)     3:12.71 (51.42)
        4:04.89 (52.18)     4:56.99 (52.10)     5:49.08 (52.09)     6:38.34 (49.26)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          9:13.34    9:17.81        
                  34.30     1:10.63 (36.33)     1:46.72 (36.09)     2:22.62 (35.90)
        2:57.96 (35.34)     3:33.28 (35.32)     4:08.51 (35.23)     4:43.58 (35.07)
        5:18.32 (34.74)     5:52.95 (34.63)     6:27.32 (34.37)     7:01.79 (34.47)
        7:36.17 (34.38)     8:10.45 (34.28)     8:44.49 (34.04)     9:17.81 (33.32)
  2 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR             10:20.10    9:55.68        
                  32.91     1:09.59 (36.68)     1:47.31 (37.72)     2:25.46 (38.15)
        3:03.76 (38.30)     3:41.96 (38.20)     4:20.31 (38.35)     4:58.41 (38.10)
        5:36.12 (37.71)     6:13.82 (37.70)     6:51.52 (37.70)     7:29.10 (37.58)
        8:06.32 (37.22)     8:43.50 (37.18)     9:19.92 (36.42)     9:55.68 (35.76)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR             10:11.39    9:55.88        
                  34.50     1:12.05 (37.55)     1:49.93 (37.88)     2:27.13 (37.20)
        3:05.35 (38.22)     3:44.02 (38.67)     4:21.23 (37.21)     5:00.21 (38.98)
        5:37.76 (37.55)     6:16.63 (38.87)     6:53.88 (37.25)     7:30.97 (37.09)
        8:08.49 (37.52)     8:46.43 (37.94)     9:21.93 (35.50)     9:55.88 (33.95)
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR             10:20.41    9:58.43        
                  33.60     1:10.52 (36.92)     1:42.09 (31.57)     2:26.25 (44.16)
        3:03.68 (37.43)     3:41.86 (38.18)     4:19.47 (37.61)     4:57.96 (38.49)
        5:28.92 (30.96)     6:13.74 (44.82)     6:51.49 (37.75)     7:29.52 (38.03)
        7:59.55 (30.03)     8:45.23 (45.68)     9:20.02 (34.79)     9:58.43 (38.41)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR            10:29.11   10:11.62        
                  34.07     1:10.74 (36.67)     1:48.76 (38.02)     2:26.82 (38.06)
        3:04.76 (37.94)     3:42.84 (38.08)     4:21.44 (38.60)     4:59.97 (38.53)
        5:39.07 (39.10)     6:17.82 (38.75)     6:57.15 (39.33)     7:36.47 (39.32)
        8:15.63 (39.16)     8:54.96 (39.33)     9:34.11 (39.15)    10:11.62 (37.51)
  6 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR            10:17.58   10:14.04        
                  35.58     1:14.15 (38.57)     1:48.94 (34.79)     2:32.21 (43.27)
        3:06.92 (34.71)     3:49.57 (42.65)     4:28.11 (38.54)     5:06.54 (38.43)
        5:45.41 (38.87)     6:24.18 (38.77)     7:03.22 (39.04)     7:41.60 (38.38)
        8:20.02 (38.42)     8:58.41 (38.39)     9:37.07 (38.66)    10:14.04 (36.97)
  7 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR             10:40.81   10:15.57        
                  34.61     1:11.44 (36.83)     1:49.15 (37.71)     2:26.45 (37.30)
        3:05.39 (38.94)     3:44.18 (38.79)     4:23.34 (39.16)     5:01.99 (38.65)
        5:41.83 (39.84)     6:21.04 (39.21)     7:01.01 (39.97)     7:40.50 (39.49)
        8:19.81 (39.31)     8:58.59 (38.78)     9:37.86 (39.27)    10:15.57 (37.71)
  8 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR            10:14.19   10:22.95        
                  35.37     1:14.13 (38.76)     1:53.37 (39.24)     2:32.61 (39.24)
        3:11.72 (39.11)     3:50.90 (39.18)     4:26.29 (35.39)     5:09.34 (43.05)
        5:48.89 (39.55)     6:27.83 (38.94)     7:01.77 (33.94)     7:46.40 (44.63)
        8:25.70 (39.30)     9:04.77 (39.07)     9:44.37 (39.60)    10:22.95 (38.58)
  9 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR             10:25.77   10:26.13        
                  34.68     1:12.69 (38.01)     1:51.90 (39.21)     2:32.08 (40.18)
        3:11.69 (39.61)     3:51.70 (40.01)     4:31.44 (39.74)     5:12.05 (40.61)
        5:51.95 (39.90)     6:32.24 (40.29)     7:12.41 (40.17)     7:52.69 (40.28)
        8:31.56 (38.87)     9:11.53 (39.97)     9:50.18 (38.65)    10:26.13 (35.95)
 10 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR            10:53.54   10:28.26        
                  34.53     1:12.76 (38.23)     1:51.86 (39.10)     2:31.80 (39.94)
        3:11.26 (39.46)     3:51.45 (40.19)     4:31.96 (40.51)     5:13.16 (41.20)
        5:54.33 (41.17)     6:34.77 (40.44)     7:14.85 (40.08)     7:54.57 (39.72)
        8:33.61 (39.04)     9:12.79 (39.18)     9:46.28 (33.49)    10:28.26 (41.98)
 11 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR            11:04.09   10:44.13        
                  36.21     1:15.50 (39.29)     1:51.99 (36.49)     2:37.28 (45.29)
        3:13.08 (35.80)     3:59.49 (46.41)     4:33.25 (33.76)     5:20.56 (47.31)
        5:56.28 (35.72)     6:42.22 (45.94)     7:18.39 (36.17)     8:02.86 (44.47)
        8:38.12 (35.26)     9:23.40 (45.28)    10:03.91 (40.51)    10:44.13 (40.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR         17:41.42   17:32.08        
                  32.85     1:08.17 (35.32)     1:43.14 (34.97)     2:18.41 (35.27)
        2:53.46 (35.05)     3:28.52 (35.06)     4:03.51 (34.99)     4:38.78 (35.27)
        5:13.75 (34.97)     5:48.87 (35.12)     6:23.74 (34.87)     6:58.94 (35.20)
        7:34.14 (35.20)     8:09.38 (35.24)     8:44.55 (35.17)     9:20.11 (35.56)
        9:55.52 (35.41)    10:30.69 (35.17)    11:05.71 (35.02)    11:41.08 (35.37)
       12:16.18 (35.10)    12:51.54 (35.36)    13:26.95 (35.41)    14:02.51 (35.56)
       14:30.65 (28.14)    15:13.23 (42.58)    15:48.25 (35.02)    16:23.59 (35.34)
       16:58.36 (34.77)    17:32.08 (33.72)                                        
  2 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR            19:07.89   18:52.40        
                  34.09     1:11.85 (37.76)     1:49.89 (38.04)     2:28.09 (38.20)
        3:06.11 (38.02)     3:44.20 (38.09)     4:16.65 (32.45)     5:00.91 (44.26)
        5:39.16 (38.25)     6:17.43 (38.27)     6:55.38 (37.95)     7:33.50 (38.12)
        8:11.48 (37.98)     8:49.37 (37.89)     9:27.43 (38.06)    10:05.45 (38.02)
       10:38.30 (32.85)    11:21.56 (43.26)    11:59.70 (38.14)    12:37.60 (37.90)
       13:09.66 (32.06)    13:53.32 (43.66)    14:31.20 (37.88)    15:09.08 (37.88)
       15:46.83 (37.75)    16:24.70 (37.87)    17:02.19 (37.49)    17:39.47 (37.28)
       18:16.50 (37.03)    18:52.40 (35.90)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR             19:00.08   19:13.11        
                  26.47     1:12.09 (45.62)     1:50.29 (38.20)     2:28.31 (38.02)
        3:06.68 (38.37)     3:45.33 (38.65)     4:24.13 (38.80)     5:03.00 (38.87)
        5:41.73 (38.73)     6:20.15 (38.42)     6:58.71 (38.56)     7:37.09 (38.38)
        8:15.64 (38.55)     8:54.35 (38.71)     9:32.97 (38.62)    10:11.66 (38.69)
       10:50.38 (38.72)    11:29.37 (38.99)    12:07.76 (38.39)    12:46.68 (38.92)
       13:25.57 (38.89)    14:04.50 (38.93)    14:43.19 (38.69)    15:21.83 (38.64)
       16:00.61 (38.78)    16:39.64 (39.03)    17:18.55 (38.91)    17:57.08 (38.53)
       18:34.69 (37.61)    19:13.11 (38.42)                                        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR            20:38.18   19:51.06        
                  34.61     1:12.41 (37.80)     1:51.18 (38.77)     2:29.62 (38.44)
        3:08.58 (38.96)     3:47.38 (38.80)     4:20.74 (33.36)     5:06.41 (45.67)
        5:46.14 (39.73)     6:25.63 (39.49)     7:05.47 (39.84)     7:45.10 (39.63)
        8:25.03 (39.93)     9:04.69 (39.66)     9:44.46 (39.77)    10:23.97 (39.51)
       11:03.95 (39.98)    11:43.82 (39.87)    12:24.45 (40.63)    13:04.79 (40.34)
       13:45.66 (40.87)    14:26.27 (40.61)    15:07.25 (40.98)    15:48.18 (40.93)
       16:29.20 (41.02)    17:09.85 (40.65)    17:50.57 (40.72)    18:31.14 (40.57)
       19:11.85 (40.71)    19:51.06 (39.21)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR            19:52.35   20:09.51        
                  35.13     1:13.53 (38.40)     1:52.76 (39.23)     2:31.76 (39.00)
        3:11.19 (39.43)     3:51.06 (39.87)     4:31.52 (40.46)     5:12.21 (40.69)
        5:52.38 (40.17)     6:32.94 (40.56)     7:13.30 (40.36)     7:54.28 (40.98)
        8:34.55 (40.27)     9:14.91 (40.36)     9:56.00 (41.09)    10:36.95 (40.95)
       11:18.04 (41.09)    11:59.06 (41.02)    12:39.93 (40.87)    13:20.78 (40.85)
       13:59.38 (38.60)    14:42.80 (43.42)    15:24.09 (41.29)    16:05.33 (41.24)
       16:46.47 (41.14)    17:27.30 (40.83)    18:08.09 (40.79)    18:48.58 (40.49)
       19:29.04 (40.46)    20:09.51 (40.47)                                        
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR                   NT   20:25.00        
                  36.95     1:15.52 (38.57)     1:55.02 (39.50)     2:33.97 (38.95)
        3:14.17 (40.20)     3:53.77 (39.60)     4:33.73 (39.96)     5:13.38 (39.65)
        5:53.92 (40.54)     6:34.25 (40.33)     7:14.82 (40.57)     7:55.17 (40.35)
        8:36.02 (40.85)     9:16.90 (40.88)     9:58.41 (41.51)    10:39.52 (41.11)
       11:21.49 (41.97)    12:03.15 (41.66)    12:44.88 (41.73)    13:26.29 (41.41)
       14:07.83 (41.54)    14:49.19 (41.36)    15:31.43 (42.24)    16:13.08 (41.65)
       16:55.64 (42.56)    17:37.61 (41.97)    18:20.48 (42.87)    19:03.23 (42.75)
       19:44.92 (41.69)    20:25.00 (40.08)                                        
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR             21:15.64   20:55.79        
                  35.80     1:15.66 (39.86)     1:55.77 (40.11)     2:36.04 (40.27)
        3:16.75 (40.71)     3:57.82 (41.07)     4:39.44 (41.62)     5:21.02 (41.58)
        6:02.78 (41.76)     6:44.70 (41.92)     7:27.08 (42.38)     8:09.14 (42.06)
        8:51.24 (42.10)     9:33.76 (42.52)    10:17.26 (43.50)    11:00.69 (43.43)
       11:43.74 (43.05)    12:26.70 (42.96)    13:10.58 (43.88)    13:53.45 (42.87)
       14:37.02 (43.57)    15:19.72 (42.70)    16:02.59 (42.87)    16:43.56 (40.97)
       17:25.22 (41.66)    18:07.73 (42.51)    18:50.92 (43.19)    19:31.18 (40.26)
     20:55.79 (1:24.61)                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.22    1:09.37        
                  33.27     1:09.37 (36.10)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              1:07.75    1:10.13        
                  34.28     1:10.13 (35.85)                                        
  3 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              1:11.83    1:11.39        
                  34.70     1:11.39 (36.69)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.07    1:15.01        
                  36.90     1:15.01 (38.11)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:15.65        
                  37.68     1:15.65 (37.97)                                        
  6 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                1:12.96    1:15.84        
                  36.91     1:15.84 (38.93)                                        
  7 Burtseva, Maria           15 UN-MR                1:08.30    1:15.94        
                  36.45     1:15.94 (39.49)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:18.77    1:16.75        
                  37.27     1:16.75 (39.48)                                        
  9 Rocco, Emily A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.98    1:17.46        
                  36.77     1:17.46 (40.69)                                        
 10 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:17.61        
                  37.49     1:17.61 (40.12)                                        
 11 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:17.02    1:18.86        
                  37.95     1:18.86 (40.91)                                        
 12 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:19.42    1:21.75        
                  39.24     1:21.75 (42.51)                                        
 13 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:23.80    1:23.31        
                  40.35     1:23.31 (42.96)                                        
 14 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:23.85    1:23.44        
                  41.31     1:23.44 (42.13)                                        
 15 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:18.43    1:23.54        
                  39.32     1:23.54 (44.22)                                        
 16 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:23.94        
                  40.79     1:23.94 (43.15)                                        
 17 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:22.37    1:24.45        
                  40.57     1:24.45 (43.88)                                        
 18 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:21.45    1:26.74        
                  41.47     1:26.74 (45.27)                                        
 19 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              1:26.87    1:27.37        
                  42.15     1:27.37 (45.22)                                        
 20 Madden, Caroline G        15 COND-MR              1:28.46    1:28.85        
                  43.05     1:28.85 (45.80)                                        
 21 Merritt, Sierra A         15 DESC-NJ              1:49.30    1:50.91        
                  54.04     1:50.91 (56.87)                                        
 -- Burgos, Anel              15 Barracudas-MR        1:35.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             16 NYSA-MR              2:18.29    2:27.19        
                  34.61     1:11.49 (36.88)     1:48.93 (37.44)     2:27.19 (38.26)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:26.36    2:32.09        
                  36.60     1:15.75 (39.15)     1:55.16 (39.41)     2:32.09 (36.93)
  3 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              2:33.02    2:33.78        
                  35.95     1:15.51 (39.56)     1:55.30 (39.79)     2:33.78 (38.48)
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              2:28.40    2:33.79        
                  37.08     1:15.45 (38.37)     1:55.40 (39.95)     2:33.79 (38.39)
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              2:29.87    2:34.69        
                  36.52     1:15.45 (38.93)     1:55.38 (39.93)     2:34.69 (39.31)
  6 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:25.85    2:35.48        
                  35.14     1:14.47 (39.33)     1:54.99 (40.52)     2:35.48 (40.49)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              2:30.31    2:36.28        
                  36.10     1:15.20 (39.10)     1:56.17 (40.97)     2:36.28 (40.11)
  8 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:38.35    2:40.44        
                  38.16     1:19.07 (40.91)     1:59.82 (40.75)     2:40.44 (40.62)
  9 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:39.72    2:41.49        
                  38.55     1:19.40 (40.85)     2:01.13 (41.73)     2:41.49 (40.36)
 10 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:39.04    2:43.37        
                  39.43     1:20.71 (41.28)     2:02.26 (41.55)     2:43.37 (41.11)
 11 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              2:44.04    2:45.16        
                  39.62     1:21.33 (41.71)     2:03.89 (42.56)     2:45.16 (41.27)
 12 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:38.12    2:45.85        
                  38.56     1:20.63 (42.07)     2:03.33 (42.70)     2:45.85 (42.52)
 13 McArdle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              2:40.29    2:47.30        
                  38.82     1:21.07 (42.25)     2:04.45 (43.38)     2:47.30 (42.85)
 14 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              2:58.09    2:47.78        
                  38.69     1:20.98 (42.29)     2:04.63 (43.65)     2:47.78 (43.15)
 15 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:50.58    2:50.27        
                  39.10     1:22.89 (43.79)     2:08.03 (45.14)     2:50.27 (42.24)
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              2:46.68    2:51.56        
                  40.51     1:24.51 (44.00)     2:09.93 (45.42)     2:51.56 (41.63)
 17 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:46.42    2:52.14        
                  39.91     1:24.56 (44.65)     2:09.77 (45.21)     2:52.14 (42.37)
 18 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:44.65    2:52.37        
                  40.58     1:24.26 (43.68)     2:09.05 (44.79)     2:52.37 (43.32)
 19 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:51.93    2:53.01        
                  42.20     1:25.86 (43.66)     2:09.97 (44.11)     2:53.01 (43.04)
 20 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:59.38    2:55.87        
                  41.85     1:26.28 (44.43)     2:11.42 (45.14)     2:55.87 (44.45)
 21 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              2:51.52    2:56.50        
                  41.33     1:25.79 (44.46)     2:11.65 (45.86)     2:56.50 (44.85)
 22 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        2:51.09    2:57.70        
                  40.49     1:25.34 (44.85)     2:12.03 (46.69)     2:57.70 (45.67)
 23 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             3:00.33    2:58.58        
                  43.04     1:28.64 (45.60)     2:14.02 (45.38)     2:58.58 (44.56)
 24 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:56.67    2:58.60        
                  40.92     1:26.11 (45.19)     2:12.68 (46.57)     2:58.60 (45.92)
 25 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:50.49    3:01.59        
                  40.96     1:27.14 (46.18)     2:15.14 (48.00)     3:01.59 (46.45)
 26 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              3:07.10    3:07.66        
                  44.35     1:31.26 (46.91)     2:20.07 (48.81)     3:07.66 (47.59)
 -- Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              2:20.08         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.97     1:13.06 (38.09)     1:52.07 (39.01)          DQ (38.87)
 -- Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              3:00.52         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  38.00     1:20.09 (42.09)     2:03.59 (43.50)          DQ (42.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:17.97    1:21.73        
                  39.07     1:21.73 (42.66)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:23.94    1:22.20        
                  38.43     1:22.20 (43.77)                                        
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              1:18.96    1:23.26        
                  38.47     1:23.26 (44.79)                                        
  4 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR              1:25.52    1:23.46        
                  40.48     1:23.46 (42.98)                                        
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              1:18.38    1:24.61        
                  40.20     1:24.61 (44.41)                                        
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              1:21.75    1:25.10        
                  39.92     1:25.10 (45.18)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:23.06    1:25.16        
                  40.21     1:25.16 (44.95)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cassie N         19 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:25.80        
                  40.42     1:25.80 (45.38)                                        
  9 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:25.96    1:26.61        
                  40.88     1:26.61 (45.73)                                        
 10 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:26.80        
                  42.19     1:26.80 (44.61)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Deanna L          26 Barracudas-MR        1:32.55    1:28.43        
                  41.44     1:28.43 (46.99)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:29.83    1:28.52        
                  41.62     1:28.52 (46.90)                                        
 13 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              1:30.52    1:28.70        
                  42.38     1:28.70 (46.32)                                        
 14 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:27.57    1:28.80        
                  41.95     1:28.80 (46.85)                                        
 15 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:24.44    1:29.46        
                  41.68     1:29.46 (47.78)                                        
 16 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:26.65    1:29.71        
                  43.60     1:29.71 (46.11)                                        
 17 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:31.01        
                  42.49     1:31.01 (48.52)                                        
 18 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:22.51    1:31.87        
                  43.43     1:31.87 (48.44)                                        
 19 McArdle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              1:24.15    1:32.20        
                  42.64     1:32.20 (49.56)                                        
 20 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.50    1:32.45        
                  43.42     1:32.45 (49.03)                                        
 21 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              1:29.95    1:33.59        
                  45.69     1:33.59 (47.90)                                        
 22 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              1:36.42    1:34.28        
                  45.68     1:34.28 (48.60)                                        
 23 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:29.95    1:36.93        
                  45.26     1:36.93 (51.67)                                        
 24 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:32.99    1:37.25        
                  46.11     1:37.25 (51.14)                                        
 25 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:37.00    1:37.94        
                  45.51     1:37.94 (52.43)                                        
 26 Rocks, Grace E            17 NYSA-MR              1:38.88    1:38.85        
                  45.54     1:38.85 (53.31)                                        
 27 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:34.20    1:39.80        
                  45.52     1:39.80 (54.28)                                        
 28 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:39.78    1:39.91        
                  46.66     1:39.91 (53.25)                                        
 29 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:38.08    1:40.03        
                  47.37     1:40.03 (52.66)                                        
 30 Schoales, Brianna R       15 TRS-MR               1:35.40    1:40.20        
                  47.48     1:40.20 (52.72)                                        
 31 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:42.41    1:45.45        
                  49.98     1:45.45 (55.47)                                        
 32 Dankner, Sam R            16 TRS-MR               1:27.39    1:46.25        
                  48.92     1:46.25 (57.33)                                        
 33 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               1:31.95    1:46.28        
                  50.25     1:46.28 (56.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                2:46.89    2:51.86        
                  38.18     1:21.84 (43.66)     2:06.05 (44.21)     2:51.86 (45.81)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:53.53    2:52.57        
                  39.11     1:23.12 (44.01)     2:07.48 (44.36)     2:52.57 (45.09)
  3 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                2:50.00    2:59.00        
                  38.16     1:23.99 (45.83)     2:12.97 (48.98)     2:59.00 (46.03)
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              3:01.35    2:59.76        
                  41.80     1:27.53 (45.73)     2:14.14 (46.61)     2:59.76 (45.62)
  5 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              3:00.54    3:05.15        
                  41.83     1:28.72 (46.89)     2:16.82 (48.10)     3:05.15 (48.33)
  6 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              3:15.31    3:05.52        
                  42.65     1:29.69 (47.04)     2:17.32 (47.63)     3:05.52 (48.20)
  7 Carter, Maddie R          17 SMST-CT              3:03.32    3:05.82        
                  41.94     1:28.52 (46.58)     2:17.08 (48.56)     3:05.82 (48.74)
  8 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             3:07.82    3:13.65        
                  44.57     1:32.83 (48.26)     2:23.63 (50.80)     3:13.65 (50.02)
  9 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              3:11.58    3:14.57        
                  43.02     1:31.84 (48.82)     2:22.35 (50.51)     3:14.57 (52.22)
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              3:16.51    3:17.46        
                  44.39     1:34.83 (50.44)     2:26.19 (51.36)     3:17.46 (51.27)
 11 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:24.17        
                  47.65     1:39.85 (52.20)     2:32.53 (52.68)     3:24.17 (51.64)
 12 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              3:18.45    3:25.22        
                  45.88     1:37.05 (51.17)     2:30.93 (53.88)     3:25.22 (54.29)
 13 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             3:15.15    3:25.80        
                  47.70     1:39.33 (51.63)     2:33.28 (53.95)     3:25.80 (52.52)
 14 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              3:21.12    3:26.13        
                  46.09     1:38.21 (52.12)     2:32.66 (54.45)     3:26.13 (53.47)
 15 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              3:36.08    3:26.62        
                  46.97     1:39.34 (52.37)     2:33.53 (54.19)     3:26.62 (53.09)
 16 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             3:28.32    3:31.10        
                  48.07     1:42.11 (54.04)     2:36.03 (53.92)     3:31.10 (55.07)
 17 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                3:27.24    3:32.96        
                  48.19     1:42.53 (54.34)     2:37.56 (55.03)     3:32.96 (55.40)
 18 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              3:24.31    3:36.37        
                  48.66     1:43.55 (54.89)     2:40.14 (56.59)     3:36.37 (56.23)
 19 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR                   NT    3:37.13        
                  50.08     1:44.23 (54.15)     2:41.39 (57.16)     3:37.13 (55.74)
 20 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              3:25.79    3:39.67        
                  48.19     1:41.92 (53.73)     2:41.83 (59.91)     3:39.67 (57.84)
 21 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              3:31.05    3:45.97        
                  51.16     1:48.04 (56.88)     2:47.20 (59.16)     3:45.97 (58.77)
 22 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              3:44.05    3:54.75        
                  52.38     1:51.01 (58.63)   2:53.32 (1:02.31)   3:54.75 (1:01.43)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:07.37        
                  30.95     1:07.37 (36.42)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:10.56        
                  33.51     1:10.56 (37.05)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             16 NYSA-MR              1:08.48    1:10.97        
                  33.06     1:10.97 (37.91)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.78    1:12.06        
                  32.77     1:12.06 (39.29)                                        
  5 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              1:12.60    1:12.81        
                  33.68     1:12.81 (39.13)                                        
  6 Carter, Maddie R          17 SMST-CT              1:14.03    1:12.95        
                  34.15     1:12.95 (38.80)                                        
  7 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:19.56    1:13.34        
                  33.84     1:13.34 (39.50)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:12.06    1:13.43        
                  34.31     1:13.43 (39.12)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cassie N         19 COND-MR              1:04.44    1:13.44        
                  33.80     1:13.44 (39.64)                                        
 10 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.63    1:15.12        
                  34.50     1:15.12 (40.62)                                        
 11 Burtseva, Maria           15 UN-MR                1:10.92    1:15.62        
                  34.48     1:15.62 (41.14)                                        
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.66    1:16.24        
                  35.50     1:16.24 (40.74)                                        
 13 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                1:17.00    1:16.36        
                  34.85     1:16.36 (41.51)                                        
 14 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:16.16    1:16.40        
                  35.98     1:16.40 (40.42)                                        
 15 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              1:18.08    1:17.08        
                  35.57     1:17.08 (41.51)                                        
 16 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:13.86    1:18.23        
                  35.54     1:18.23 (42.69)                                        
 17 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:16.57    1:18.38        
                  35.89     1:18.38 (42.49)                                        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:18.33    1:18.44        
                  36.15     1:18.44 (42.29)                                        
 19 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              1:23.55    1:19.55        
                  33.02     1:19.55 (46.53)                                        
 20 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:21.23    1:20.99        
                  37.85     1:20.99 (43.14)                                        
 21 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              1:20.19    1:21.56        
                  37.06     1:21.56 (44.50)                                        
 22 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:21.22    1:24.59        
                  38.43     1:24.59 (46.16)                                        
 23 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:21.05    1:25.77        
                  38.36     1:25.77 (47.41)                                        
 24 Madden, Caroline G        15 COND-MR              1:47.45    1:40.60        
                  46.75     1:40.60 (53.85)                                        
 25 Merritt, Sierra A         15 DESC-NJ              2:14.95    2:00.14        
                  52.69   2:00.14 (1:07.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:38.66    2:34.34        
                  34.15     1:13.28 (39.13)     1:53.91 (40.63)     2:34.34 (40.43)
  2 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:40.26    2:47.69        
                  35.74     1:19.33 (43.59)     2:02.66 (43.33)     2:47.69 (45.03)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              2:48.75    2:47.71        
                                1:19.45 ( )   2:47.71 (1:28.26)                    
  4 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             2:50.72    2:49.82        
                  35.23     1:19.02 (43.79)     2:04.64 (45.62)     2:49.82 (45.18)
  5 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              3:18.97    2:55.00        
                  38.01     1:21.85 (43.84)     2:08.52 (46.67)     2:55.00 (46.48)
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              3:46.50    3:27.43        
                  36.95     1:29.42 (52.47)     2:28.96 (59.54)     3:27.43 (58.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              5:28.77    5:22.74        
                  33.93     1:14.60 (40.67)     1:56.91 (42.31)     2:39.25 (42.34)
        3:23.59 (44.34)     4:09.35 (45.76)     4:46.87 (37.52)     5:22.74 (35.87)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          5:20.91    5:23.84        
                  33.73     1:13.08 (39.35)     1:54.27 (41.19)     2:35.77 (41.50)
        3:22.45 (46.68)     4:11.47 (49.02)     4:47.68 (36.21)     5:23.84 (36.16)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              5:15.37    5:26.22        
                  34.40     1:15.07 (40.67)     1:56.61 (41.54)     2:38.02 (41.41)
        3:24.95 (46.93)     4:12.78 (47.83)     4:50.03 (37.25)     5:26.22 (36.19)
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              5:44.86    5:38.83        
                  38.45     1:23.54 (45.09)     2:07.10 (43.56)     2:48.48 (41.38)
        3:37.17 (48.69)     4:24.95 (47.78)     5:02.70 (37.75)     5:38.83 (36.13)
  5 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              5:42.74    5:47.63        
                  36.94     1:20.92 (43.98)     2:05.49 (44.57)     2:48.92 (43.43)
        3:38.49 (49.57)     4:28.48 (49.99)     5:08.32 (39.84)     5:47.63 (39.31)
  6 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              5:56.29    5:52.84        
                  35.09     1:18.32 (43.23)     2:04.15 (45.83)     2:49.46 (45.31)
        3:41.86 (52.40)     4:34.60 (52.74)     5:14.25 (39.65)     5:52.84 (38.59)
  7 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              5:47.28    5:53.64        
                  36.28     1:20.36 (44.08)     2:04.19 (43.83)     2:47.93 (43.74)
        3:41.91 (53.98)     4:36.38 (54.47)     5:15.22 (38.84)     5:53.64 (38.42)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:17.41    2:14.87        
                  30.77     1:05.14 (34.37)     1:41.37 (36.23)     2:14.87 (33.50)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:14.01    2:15.09        
                  31.87     1:05.54 (33.67)     1:40.15 (34.61)     2:15.09 (34.94)
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              2:13.94    2:15.60        
                  31.54     1:05.94 (34.40)     1:40.98 (35.04)     2:15.60 (34.62)
  4 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              2:18.11    2:16.02        
                  31.64     1:06.02 (34.38)     1:41.50 (35.48)     2:16.02 (34.52)
  5 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              2:13.09    2:18.25        
                  32.37     1:06.87 (34.50)     1:42.48 (35.61)     2:18.25 (35.77)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:18.95        
                  32.62     1:07.74 (35.12)     1:43.52 (35.78)     2:18.95 (35.43)
  7 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    2:19.16        
                  32.95     1:08.47 (35.52)     1:43.94 (35.47)     2:19.16 (35.22)
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              2:12.46    2:19.76        
                  32.16     1:07.11 (34.95)     1:43.27 (36.16)     2:19.76 (36.49)
  9 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:19.54    2:21.00        
                  32.73     1:08.21 (35.48)     1:44.66 (36.45)     2:21.00 (36.34)
 10 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:20.67    2:21.09        
                  32.74     1:09.73 (36.99)     1:46.91 (37.18)     2:21.09 (34.18)
 11 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                2:21.37    2:21.74        
                  33.49     1:09.74 (36.25)     1:46.70 (36.96)     2:21.74 (35.04)
 12 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              2:18.95    2:21.98        
                  32.65     1:08.29 (35.64)     1:45.31 (37.02)     2:21.98 (36.67)
 13 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:20.29    2:22.16        
                  32.53     1:08.29 (35.76)     1:45.63 (37.34)     2:22.16 (36.53)
 14 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:18.46    2:22.21        
                  31.55     1:07.09 (35.54)     1:44.82 (37.73)     2:22.21 (37.39)
 15 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:23.36    2:22.85        
                  32.79     1:09.34 (36.55)     1:46.43 (37.09)     2:22.85 (36.42)
 16 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.44    2:24.73        
                  32.95     1:09.53 (36.58)     1:47.64 (38.11)     2:24.73 (37.09)
 17 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:21.65    2:25.39        
                  33.53     1:10.01 (36.48)     1:48.29 (38.28)     2:25.39 (37.10)
 18 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              2:27.38    2:25.60        
                  33.62     1:10.29 (36.67)     1:48.89 (38.60)     2:25.60 (36.71)
 19 Breslin, Julia K          13 CAT-NJ               2:28.16    2:25.62        
                  33.67     1:11.58 (37.91)     1:48.32 (36.74)     2:25.62 (37.30)
 20 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.88    2:25.91        
                  33.97     1:11.35 (37.38)     1:49.19 (37.84)     2:25.91 (36.72)
 21 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:25.19    2:26.34        
                  33.64     1:11.65 (38.01)     1:49.24 (37.59)     2:26.34 (37.10)
 22 Lobato, Aimee O           14 CAT-NJ               2:24.66    2:26.50        
                  34.15     1:10.98 (36.83)     1:49.05 (38.07)     2:26.50 (37.45)
 23 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:28.21    2:26.58        
                  32.88     1:10.36 (37.48)     1:49.23 (38.87)     2:26.58 (37.35)
 24 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             2:22.41    2:26.62        
                  34.00     1:11.26 (37.26)     1:49.69 (38.43)     2:26.62 (36.93)
 25 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.44    2:26.92        
                  34.25     1:11.40 (37.15)     1:50.07 (38.67)     2:26.92 (36.85)
 26 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:24.31    2:26.94        
                  33.37     1:11.16 (37.79)     1:49.97 (38.81)     2:26.94 (36.97)
 27 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                2:28.02    2:27.24        
                  33.25     1:10.61 (37.36)     1:49.29 (38.68)     2:27.24 (37.95)
 28 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:28.29    2:27.48        
                  34.06     1:11.27 (37.21)     1:49.73 (38.46)     2:27.48 (37.75)
 29 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:27.17    2:27.67        
                  34.50     1:12.04 (37.54)     1:50.68 (38.64)     2:27.67 (36.99)
 30 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                2:44.09    2:27.91        
                  34.00     1:11.60 (37.60)     1:51.03 (39.43)     2:27.91 (36.88)
 31 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:31.67    2:28.02        
                  34.33     1:12.80 (38.47)     1:51.62 (38.82)     2:28.02 (36.40)
 32 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:31.26    2:28.32        
                  34.35     1:11.89 (37.54)     1:49.88 (37.99)     2:28.32 (38.44)
 33 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:27.39    2:28.33        
                  34.52     1:12.48 (37.96)     1:51.13 (38.65)     2:28.33 (37.20)
 34 Carter, Maddie R          17 SMST-CT              2:25.11    2:28.40        
                  33.95     1:11.67 (37.72)     1:50.11 (38.44)     2:28.40 (38.29)
 35 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:23.87    2:28.81        
                  33.32     1:11.01 (37.69)     1:50.18 (39.17)     2:28.81 (38.63)
 36 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:30.71    2:28.84        
                  33.65     1:11.15 (37.50)     1:50.45 (39.30)     2:28.84 (38.39)
 37 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:27.77    2:28.90        
                  33.53     1:11.51 (37.98)     1:50.12 (38.61)     2:28.90 (38.78)
 38 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:26.09    2:29.06        
                  33.96     1:11.66 (37.70)     1:50.59 (38.93)     2:29.06 (38.47)
 39 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:34.30    2:29.45        
                  35.10     1:13.35 (38.25)   2:29.45 (1:16.10)                    
 40 Cadigan, Emily R          13 CAT-NJ               2:50.62    2:29.56        
                  33.81     1:11.75 (37.94)     1:51.21 (39.46)     2:29.56 (38.35)
 41 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.16    2:30.91        
                  33.83     1:12.81 (38.98)     1:53.18 (40.37)     2:30.91 (37.73)
 42 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:31.72        
                  35.47     1:14.17 (38.70)     1:53.11 (38.94)     2:31.72 (38.61)
 43 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:26.24    2:32.17        
                  33.96     1:12.60 (38.64)     1:52.24 (39.64)     2:32.17 (39.93)
 44 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:32.38        
                  34.84     1:13.39 (38.55)     1:53.17 (39.78)     2:32.38 (39.21)
 45 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:31.44    2:32.55        
                  34.85     1:13.97 (39.12)     1:53.62 (39.65)     2:32.55 (38.93)
 46 Morreale, Mia E           14 CAT-NJ               2:33.23    2:32.69        
                  34.83     1:15.02 (40.19)     1:54.71 (39.69)     2:32.69 (37.98)
 47 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:33.37        
                  34.47     1:12.11 (37.64)     1:52.31 (40.20)     2:33.37 (41.06)
 48 Lukonen, Sasha C          13 CAT-NJ               2:35.21    2:33.79        
                  35.69     1:15.29 (39.60)     1:54.86 (39.57)     2:33.79 (38.93)
 49 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                2:32.90    2:33.85        
                  34.88     1:14.30 (39.42)     1:54.71 (40.41)     2:33.85 (39.14)
 50 Rohde, Amanda A           13 CAT-NJ               2:37.06    2:34.25        
                  35.20     1:13.64 (38.44)     1:54.16 (40.52)     2:34.25 (40.09)
 51 Data, Sarah K             13 CAT-NJ               2:57.76    2:34.66        
                  35.01     1:14.30 (39.29)     1:54.75 (40.45)     2:34.66 (39.91)
 52 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:45.46    2:34.80        
                  34.57     1:14.66 (40.09)     1:56.55 (41.89)     2:34.80 (38.25)
 53 Eckert, Julianne G        14 CAT-NJ               2:32.74    2:35.09        
                  36.86     1:16.02 (39.16)     1:56.11 (40.09)     2:35.09 (38.98)
 54 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:35.67    2:35.16        
                  35.30     1:13.65 (38.35)     1:54.52 (40.87)     2:35.16 (40.64)
 55 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:29.94    2:35.41        
                  35.16     1:14.80 (39.64)     1:55.57 (40.77)     2:35.41 (39.84)
 56 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.55        
                  34.87     1:14.17 (39.30)     1:55.64 (41.47)     2:35.55 (39.91)
 57 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:40.68    2:35.65        
                  35.47     1:16.82 (41.35)     1:57.67 (40.85)     2:35.65 (37.98)
 58 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        2:32.51    2:35.74        
                  34.85     1:13.71 (38.86)     1:54.69 (40.98)     2:35.74 (41.05)
 59 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:37.44    2:35.76        
                  36.36     1:15.95 (39.59)     1:56.00 (40.05)     2:35.76 (39.76)
 60 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:30.37    2:35.80        
                  35.06     1:14.69 (39.63)     1:55.49 (40.80)     2:35.80 (40.31)
 61 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:45.33    2:36.01        
                  36.88     1:18.44 (41.56)     1:58.78 (40.34)     2:36.01 (37.23)
 62 Kutsup, Gabby A           13 CAT-NJ               2:31.73    2:37.26        
                  35.78     1:15.77 (39.99)     1:57.20 (41.43)     2:37.26 (40.06)
 63 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:39.68    2:39.38        
                  36.25     1:16.86 (40.61)     1:58.55 (41.69)     2:39.38 (40.83)
 64 Dy-Saulon, Shaynalyn      14 CAT-NJ               2:36.18    2:40.25        
                  35.19     1:15.32 (40.13)     1:57.37 (42.05)     2:40.25 (42.88)
 65 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:41.98    2:40.44        
                  37.62     1:19.00 (41.38)     2:00.10 (41.10)     2:40.44 (40.34)
 66 Ferraro, Angela C         14 SMST-CT              2:40.23    2:40.68        
                  36.96     1:18.24 (41.28)     1:59.54 (41.30)     2:40.68 (41.14)
 67 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                2:43.92    2:41.13        
                  34.98     1:14.96 (39.98)     1:58.63 (43.67)     2:41.13 (42.50)
 68 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:44.09    2:42.48        
                  37.46     1:20.49 (43.03)     2:03.43 (42.94)     2:42.48 (39.05)
 69 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:42.98        
                  37.01     1:18.90 (41.89)     2:02.47 (43.57)     2:42.98 (40.51)
 70 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                2:42.57    2:43.65        
                  35.62     1:16.33 (40.71)     2:00.41 (44.08)     2:43.65 (43.24)
 71 Drogin, Dina S            13 CAT-NJ               2:57.97    2:43.90        
                  37.19     1:19.23 (42.04)     2:02.61 (43.38)     2:43.90 (41.29)
 72 Manzo, Mia R              13 CAT-NJ               2:51.61    2:44.33        
                  36.42     1:18.36 (41.94)     2:01.80 (43.44)     2:44.33 (42.53)
 73 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             2:44.58    2:46.89        
                  37.72     1:20.56 (42.84)     2:03.95 (43.39)     2:46.89 (42.94)
 74 Masella, Isabella R       14 CAT-NJ               3:02.76    2:47.13        
                  36.43     1:18.84 (42.41)     2:02.90 (44.06)     2:47.13 (44.23)
 75 Reynolds, Emerson L       14 CAT-NJ               2:45.34    2:48.10        
                  37.91     1:20.78 (42.87)     2:04.96 (44.18)     2:48.10 (43.14)
 76 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:48.75    2:48.33        
                  37.82     1:19.93 (42.11)     2:05.54 (45.61)     2:48.33 (42.79)
 77 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              2:50.80    2:49.61        
                  38.57     1:22.93 (44.36)     2:07.72 (44.79)     2:49.61 (41.89)
 78 Stieve, Charlotte O       14 CAT-NJ               2:50.28    2:49.80        
                  37.32     1:20.75 (43.43)     2:06.22 (45.47)     2:49.80 (43.58)
 78 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:53.33    2:49.80        
                  38.61     1:22.56 (43.95)     2:07.62 (45.06)     2:49.80 (42.18)
 80 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              2:49.41    2:50.10        
                  36.77     1:18.71 (41.94)     2:04.68 (45.97)     2:50.10 (45.42)
 81 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:58.84    2:50.28        
                  37.25     1:19.98 (42.73)     2:05.22 (45.24)     2:50.28 (45.06)
 82 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              2:57.59    2:55.39        
                  39.42     1:24.30 (44.88)     2:11.05 (46.75)     2:55.39 (44.34)
 83 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        3:24.47    3:06.18        
                  39.61     1:29.01 (49.40)     2:19.27 (50.26)     3:06.18 (46.91)
 84 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        3:37.74    3:21.63        
                  44.06     1:35.94 (51.88)     2:29.12 (53.18)     3:21.63 (52.51)
 85 Burgos, Anel              15 Barracudas-MR        2:50.38    3:28.74        
                  45.44     1:38.51 (53.07)     2:34.94 (56.43)     3:28.74 (53.80)
 -- Williams, Laura A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             16 NYSA-MR              2:20.91    2:30.23        
                  32.66     1:10.17 (37.51)     1:55.02 (44.85)     2:30.23 (35.21)
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:35.50    2:30.78        
                  31.72     1:09.19 (37.47)     1:54.54 (45.35)     2:30.78 (36.24)
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:30.05    2:31.34        
                  32.78     1:12.02 (39.24)     1:56.37 (44.35)     2:31.34 (34.97)
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.84    2:32.61        
                  32.62     1:11.62 (39.00)     1:57.73 (46.11)     2:32.61 (34.88)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:33.33        
                  33.19     1:11.48 (38.29)     1:56.27 (44.79)     2:33.33 (37.06)
  6 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.41    2:33.83        
                  33.85     1:14.20 (40.35)     1:58.11 (43.91)     2:33.83 (35.72)
  7 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              2:40.78    2:36.83        
                  35.54     1:15.74 (40.20)     2:01.51 (45.77)     2:36.83 (35.32)
  8 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:35.62    2:36.92        
                  33.21     1:12.71 (39.50)     2:00.19 (47.48)     2:36.92 (36.73)
  9 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:48.64    2:36.95        
                  33.17     1:13.58 (40.41)     1:58.85 (45.27)     2:36.95 (38.10)
 10 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:34.57    2:37.51        
                  34.52     1:13.76 (39.24)     2:00.80 (47.04)     2:37.51 (36.71)
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:40.27    2:37.68        
                  33.15     1:13.81 (40.66)     2:01.78 (47.97)     2:37.68 (35.90)
 12 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              2:28.51    2:38.05        
                  34.62     1:15.12 (40.50)     2:01.79 (46.67)     2:38.05 (36.26)
 13 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              2:36.85    2:38.19        
                  32.56     1:13.12 (40.56)     2:01.32 (48.20)     2:38.19 (36.87)
 14 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:42.94    2:39.45        
                  35.04     1:16.18 (41.14)     2:02.72 (46.54)     2:39.45 (36.73)
 15 Freeman, Cassie N         19 COND-MR              2:27.52    2:39.83        
                  33.74     1:16.70 (42.96)     2:02.90 (46.20)     2:39.83 (36.93)
 16 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              2:33.91    2:40.06        
                                  16.23 ( )       35.70 (19.47)   2:40.06 (2:04.36)
 17 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:40.14    2:40.88        
                  32.86     1:13.67 (40.81)     2:04.17 (50.50)     2:40.88 (36.71)
 18 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                2:35.62    2:42.06        
                  34.62     1:19.14 (44.52)     2:04.56 (45.42)     2:42.06 (37.50)
 19 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             2:42.06    2:42.41        
                  34.39     1:16.06 (41.67)     2:05.45 (49.39)     2:42.41 (36.96)
 20 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:43.02    2:42.92        
                  35.35     1:16.86 (41.51)     2:07.21 (50.35)     2:42.92 (35.71)
 21 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:40.73    2:43.00        
                  33.37     1:17.23 (43.86)     2:06.21 (48.98)     2:43.00 (36.79)
 22 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:52.59    2:44.37        
                  34.87     1:19.85 (44.98)     2:07.40 (47.55)     2:44.37 (36.97)
 23 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:43.17    2:44.48        
                  35.98     1:17.33 (41.35)     2:07.48 (50.15)     2:44.48 (37.00)
 24 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:46.17    2:44.53        
                  34.25     1:17.66 (43.41)     2:07.92 (50.26)     2:44.53 (36.61)
 25 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:45.88    2:44.68        
                  34.60     1:20.61 (46.01)     2:08.43 (47.82)     2:44.68 (36.25)
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:44.15    2:44.90        
                  35.99     1:17.93 (41.94)     2:05.66 (47.73)     2:44.90 (39.24)
 27 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        3:01.81    2:44.93        
                  33.73     1:16.71 (42.98)     2:09.89 (53.18)     2:44.93 (35.04)
 28 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:40.24    2:45.19        
                  34.85     1:17.67 (42.82)     2:06.27 (48.60)     2:45.19 (38.92)
 29 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:53.16    2:46.07        
                  36.68     1:18.25 (41.57)     2:07.43 (49.18)     2:46.07 (38.64)
 30 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              2:51.90    2:46.10        
                  33.46     1:18.59 (45.13)     2:07.21 (48.62)     2:46.10 (38.89)
 31 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              2:52.37    2:46.69        
                  35.10     1:20.39 (45.29)     2:10.34 (49.95)     2:46.69 (36.35)
 32 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:46.58    2:46.86        
                  35.61     1:18.56 (42.95)     2:08.75 (50.19)     2:46.86 (38.11)
 33 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:47.46        
                  38.14     1:23.72 (45.58)     2:08.56 (44.84)     2:47.46 (38.90)
 34 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:47.61        
                  35.68     1:18.81 (43.13)     2:08.96 (50.15)     2:47.61 (38.65)
 35 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:47.26    2:47.63        
                  35.03     1:18.38 (43.35)     2:11.07 (52.69)     2:47.63 (36.56)
 36 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              2:51.28    2:47.77        
                  36.46     1:20.73 (44.27)     2:08.91 (48.18)     2:47.77 (38.86)
 37 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.34    2:48.75        
                  34.15     1:18.00 (43.85)     2:10.73 (52.73)     2:48.75 (38.02)
 38 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                2:51.58    2:49.39        
                  34.97     1:19.03 (44.06)     2:11.43 (52.40)     2:49.39 (37.96)
 39 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:37.50    2:49.62        
                  35.93     1:19.96 (44.03)     2:09.81 (49.85)     2:49.62 (39.81)
 40 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:49.23    2:49.67        
                  37.34     1:21.54 (44.20)     2:11.97 (50.43)     2:49.67 (37.70)
 41 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             2:45.58    2:49.91        
                  36.03     1:22.49 (46.46)     2:13.36 (50.87)     2:49.91 (36.55)
 42 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:54.52    2:50.00        
                  36.70     1:22.34 (45.64)     2:11.48 (49.14)     2:50.00 (38.52)
 43 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:49.28    2:50.09        
                  36.13     1:18.61 (42.48)     2:11.04 (52.43)     2:50.09 (39.05)
 44 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.37    2:50.39        
                  39.31     1:24.78 (45.47)     2:10.41 (45.63)     2:50.39 (39.98)
 45 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:53.98    2:50.41        
                  34.53     1:17.12 (42.59)     2:10.09 (52.97)     2:50.41 (40.32)
 46 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:53.75    2:51.19        
                  37.37     1:22.68 (45.31)     2:10.92 (48.24)     2:51.19 (40.27)
 47 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:59.62    2:51.20        
                  35.74     1:19.16 (43.42)     2:13.54 (54.38)     2:51.20 (37.66)
 48 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:51.55    2:52.26        
                  36.66     1:19.08 (42.42)     2:11.96 (52.88)     2:52.26 (40.30)
 49 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.42    2:52.45        
                  35.71     1:22.44 (46.73)     2:13.80 (51.36)     2:52.45 (38.65)
 50 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:53.53    2:52.90        
                  36.97     1:20.19 (43.22)     2:12.07 (51.88)     2:52.90 (40.83)
 51 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:51.98    2:53.54        
                  38.09     1:21.35 (43.26)     2:12.30 (50.95)     2:53.54 (41.24)
 52 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:57.27    2:55.09        
                  35.98     1:20.93 (44.95)     2:14.10 (53.17)     2:55.09 (40.99)
 53 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             3:06.79    2:55.91        
                  38.16     1:24.99 (46.83)     2:16.65 (51.66)     2:55.91 (39.26)
 54 Jacobs, Deanna L          26 Barracudas-MR        2:55.38    2:56.37        
                  35.03     1:20.17 (45.14)     2:12.43 (52.26)     2:56.37 (43.94)
 55 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:49.97    2:57.02        
                  37.07     1:21.84 (44.77)     2:16.92 (55.08)     2:57.02 (40.10)
 56 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             3:20.54    2:57.27        
                  37.75     1:21.10 (43.35)     2:17.84 (56.74)     2:57.27 (39.43)
 57 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               2:57.20    2:57.39        
                  39.34     1:24.67 (45.33)     2:18.41 (53.74)     2:57.39 (38.98)
 58 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             2:52.71    2:57.48        
                  38.87     1:22.70 (43.83)     2:18.32 (55.62)     2:57.48 (39.16)
 59 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:55.54    2:57.49        
                  39.12     1:24.60 (45.48)     2:15.70 (51.10)     2:57.49 (41.79)
 60 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:52.43    2:57.61        
                  37.55     1:24.59 (47.04)     2:18.00 (53.41)     2:57.61 (39.61)
 61 D'Addio, Liv G            14 SMST-CT              3:08.82    2:58.64        
                  40.08     1:23.23 (43.15)     2:15.34 (52.11)     2:58.64 (43.30)
 62 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        3:08.05    2:58.76        
                  37.46     1:20.31 (42.85)     2:18.29 (57.98)     2:58.76 (40.47)
 63 Rocks, Grace E            17 NYSA-MR              2:51.89    2:59.02        
                  37.77     1:26.18 (48.41)     2:18.75 (52.57)     2:59.02 (40.27)
 64 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             3:04.40    2:59.20        
                  39.16     1:26.78 (47.62)     2:18.92 (52.14)     2:59.20 (40.28)
 65 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                3:04.38    2:59.77        
                  36.46     1:21.82 (45.36)     2:18.61 (56.79)     2:59.77 (41.16)
 66 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                3:05.55    3:01.96        
                  42.11     1:29.90 (47.79)   3:01.96 (1:32.06)                    
 67 Wright, Hannah E          13 UN-MR                3:01.28    3:02.28        
                  39.32     1:24.55 (45.23)     2:20.98 (56.43)     3:02.28 (41.30)
 68 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              2:55.97    3:02.67        
                  40.30     1:29.05 (48.75)     2:21.78 (52.73)     3:02.67 (40.89)
 69 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              2:55.44    3:03.49        
                  42.24     1:28.62 (46.38)     2:20.24 (51.62)     3:03.49 (43.25)
 70 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              3:07.83    3:03.58        
                  39.27     1:25.27 (46.00)     2:21.88 (56.61)     3:03.58 (41.70)
 71 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        3:07.65    3:04.54        
                  39.18     1:25.69 (46.51)     2:23.06 (57.37)     3:04.54 (41.48)
 72 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              3:12.50    3:04.63        
                  38.96     1:24.70 (45.74)   2:25.26 (1:00.56)     3:04.63 (39.37)
 73 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             3:07.65    3:05.34        
                  42.04     1:26.56 (44.52)     2:24.31 (57.75)     3:05.34 (41.03)
 74 Romano, Margaret R        17 TRS-MR               3:01.01    3:06.06        
                  38.62     1:23.96 (45.34)     2:22.28 (58.32)     3:06.06 (43.78)
 75 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:59.08    3:06.18        
                  42.08     1:29.39 (47.31)     2:23.39 (54.00)     3:06.18 (42.79)
 76 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             3:08.92    3:06.34        
                  43.34     1:30.97 (47.63)     2:23.59 (52.62)     3:06.34 (42.75)
 77 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:54.95    3:06.43        
                  42.53     1:29.46 (46.93)     2:26.02 (56.56)     3:06.43 (40.41)
 78 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              3:37.22    3:06.96        
                  40.71     1:27.08 (46.37)     2:21.56 (54.48)     3:06.96 (45.40)
 79 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:10.47    3:07.54        
                  38.43     1:32.44 (54.01)     2:26.80 (54.36)     3:07.54 (40.74)
 80 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              3:27.10    3:07.77        
                  40.70     1:30.93 (50.23)     2:22.61 (51.68)     3:07.77 (45.16)
 81 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                3:09.83    3:09.57        
                  39.62     1:30.75 (51.13)   2:31.42 (1:00.67)     3:09.57 (38.15)
 82 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               3:01.26    3:09.85        
                  39.71     1:28.73 (49.02)     2:27.94 (59.21)     3:09.85 (41.91)
 83 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              3:15.40    3:12.44        
                  41.55     1:34.66 (53.11)     2:29.23 (54.57)     3:12.44 (43.21)
 84 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               3:06.63    3:12.79        
                  44.34     1:31.04 (46.70)   2:33.35 (1:02.31)     3:12.79 (39.44)
 85 Dankner, Sam R            16 TRS-MR               2:49.30    3:15.27        
                  45.52     1:35.86 (50.34)     2:30.83 (54.97)     3:15.27 (44.44)
 86 Schoales, Brianna R       15 TRS-MR               3:18.28    3:19.72        
                  46.52     1:38.18 (51.66)     2:35.71 (57.53)     3:19.72 (44.01)
 87 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               3:06.67    3:20.93        
                  46.79     1:40.78 (53.99)     2:37.34 (56.56)     3:20.93 (43.59)
 88 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:21.55        
                  45.85     1:38.47 (52.62)   2:38.60 (1:00.13)     3:21.55 (42.95)
 89 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              3:49.51    3:24.63        
                  40.15     1:32.97 (52.82)   2:42.00 (1:09.03)     3:24.63 (42.63)
 90 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              3:31.94    3:27.31        
                  51.19     1:39.23 (48.04)   2:40.52 (1:01.29)     3:27.31 (46.79)
 91 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               3:32.38    3:30.14        
                                1:45.54 ( )     2:43.81 (58.27)     3:30.14 (46.33)
 92 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               3:25.93    3:33.08        
                  49.30     1:42.66 (53.36)   2:45.47 (1:02.81)     3:33.08 (47.61)
 93 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR               3:31.46    3:34.58        
                  41.67     1:35.29 (53.62)   2:46.36 (1:11.07)     3:34.58 (48.22)
 94 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:46.30    3:36.02        
                  54.44     1:47.65 (53.21)   2:48.81 (1:01.16)     3:36.02 (47.21)
 95 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR               3:44.38    3:41.62        
                  51.62   1:52.40 (1:00.78)     2:51.02 (58.62)     3:41.62 (50.60)
 96 Mitchell, Louisa M        14 COND-MR                   NT    3:46.38        
                  53.93     1:50.19 (56.26)   2:57.07 (1:06.88)     3:46.38 (49.31)
 97 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               3:36.39    3:48.11        
                  50.43   1:55.90 (1:05.47)   3:00.58 (1:04.68)     3:48.11 (47.53)
 98 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:52.38        
                  54.90   1:58.71 (1:03.81)   3:02.16 (1:03.45)     3:52.38 (50.22)
 99 Ochoa, Briana D           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:56.54        
                                2:00.80 ( )   3:03.54 (1:02.74)     3:56.54 (53.00)
 -- Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.41     1:33.58 (50.17)   2:38.33 (1:04.75)          DQ (45.60)
 -- Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:46.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoverman, George H        10 CAT-NJ                 37.11      33.91        
  2 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR                36.13      35.27        
  3 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                39.04      36.27        
  4 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                35.60      36.44        
  5 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                40.75      36.62        
  6 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                38.92      36.72        
  7 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            38.76      36.75        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                36.50      37.05        
  9 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                37.81      37.14        
 10 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ                41.99      37.58        
 11 Spreeman, Brice J         10 CAT-NJ                 38.58      37.89        
 12 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                38.71      37.95        
 13 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               45.99      39.63        
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                41.87      39.68        
 15 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                46.39      39.72        
 16 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      46.26      40.01        
 17 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.01      40.13        
 18 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                40.35      40.91        
 19 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                39.54      41.14        
 20 Gardner, Luke J           10 CAT-NJ                 41.07      41.79        
 21 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            54.64      41.85        
 22 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                41.78      42.02        
 23 Wagman, Ellis G            9 COND-MR                45.90      42.46        
 24 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            47.18      42.67        
 25 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                40.66      42.86        
 26 Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR          51.01      44.27        
 27 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                   NT      44.67        
 28 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR                   NT      45.47        
 29 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                45.78      45.69        
 30 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                47.98      47.07        
 31 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR                46.56      47.47        
 32 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            52.31      47.53        
 33 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR                45.81      48.02        
 34 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR                54.01      49.51        
 35 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 46.39      49.92        
 36 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      49.98        
 37 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             1:05.99      51.39        
 38 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                59.36      52.55        
 39 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                58.73      53.01        
 40 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR            43.76      53.62        
 41 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                49.00      53.69        
 42 Jofrin, Jerrin             9 TRS-MR               1:04.64      55.18        
 43 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               55.99      55.76        
 43 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR                54.05      55.76        
 45 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:10.99      56.91        
 46 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR                   NT      57.21        
 47 Kagtada, Ayan              9 SMST-CT                   NT      57.69        
 48 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:02.52      59.34        
 49 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:00.42        
 50 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR                57.35    1:01.19        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR              1:23.55    1:18.48        
                  37.75     1:18.48 (40.73)                                        
  2 Fong, Aidan               10 CAT-NJ               1:31.53    1:19.19        
  3 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:20.02    1:19.42        
                  37.72     1:19.42 (41.70)                                        
  4 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:24.66    1:20.31        
  5 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR              1:20.28    1:20.46        
                  37.19     1:20.46 (43.27)                                        
  6 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.47    1:21.09        
                  38.19     1:21.09 (42.90)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:21.88        
                  39.02     1:21.88 (42.86)                                        
  8 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:25.63    1:22.20        
                  38.48     1:22.20 (43.72)                                        
  9 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:29.36    1:22.44        
                  38.56     1:22.44 (43.88)                                        
 10 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:26.63    1:23.27        
                  40.63     1:23.27 (42.64)                                        
 11 Spreeman, Brice J         10 CAT-NJ               1:25.48    1:23.80        
                  39.40     1:23.80 (44.40)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:32.99    1:25.39        
                  40.35     1:25.39 (45.04)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:32.13    1:25.93        
                  40.95     1:25.93 (44.98)                                        
 14 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:29.88    1:26.15        
                  39.74     1:26.15 (46.41)                                        
 15 Gardner, Luke J           10 CAT-NJ               1:37.26    1:29.47        
                  41.45     1:29.47 (48.02)                                        
 16 Benedyk, Eric             10 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:30.45        
                  40.36     1:30.45 (50.09)                                        
 17 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:49.26    1:30.77        
                  44.30     1:30.77 (46.47)                                        
 18 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    1:30.85        
                  40.72     1:30.85 (50.13)                                        
 19 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:44.42    1:31.40        
                  41.72     1:31.40 (49.68)                                        
 20 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:32.15        
                  44.38     1:32.15 (47.77)                                        
 21 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR              1:34.31    1:32.58        
                  44.97     1:32.58 (47.61)                                        
 22 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR              1:26.86    1:34.68        
                  42.96     1:34.68 (51.72)                                        
 23 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.03        
                  45.33     1:38.03 (52.70)                                        
 24 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR              1:43.70    1:40.30        
                  46.99     1:40.30 (53.31)                                        
 25 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:50.07    1:40.58        
                  49.20     1:40.58 (51.38)                                        
 26 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:50.13    1:42.01        
                  45.98     1:42.01 (56.03)                                        
 27 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:58.00    1:42.06        
                  47.48     1:42.06 (54.58)                                        
 28 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              2:03.51    1:46.13        
                  48.55     1:46.13 (57.58)                                        
 29 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.72        
                  52.15     1:49.72 (57.57)                                        
 30 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:50.76        
                  52.91     1:50.76 (57.85)                                        
 31 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:50.78        
 32 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              2:08.80    1:51.33        
                  51.27   1:51.33 (1:00.06)                                        
 33 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:51.40        
                  53.83     1:51.40 (57.57)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:51.94        
                  51.78   1:51.94 (1:00.16)                                        
 35 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              1:46.21    1:52.08        
 36 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    2:01.00        
 37 Afanasjev, Dylan N        10 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.83        
 38 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              2:19.76    2:04.30        
                  58.33   2:04.30 (1:05.97)                                        
 39 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              2:20.90    2:06.83        
                  56.04   2:06.83 (1:10.79)                                        
 40 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR              2:19.00    2:07.32        
                  58.36   2:07.32 (1:08.96)                                        
 41 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              2:08.07    2:11.26        
                  59.27   2:11.26 (1:11.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          3:03.86    2:46.66        
                  39.55     1:23.19 (43.64)     2:05.24 (42.05)     2:46.66 (41.42)
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:53.90        
                  40.08     1:26.42 (46.34)     2:11.82 (45.40)     2:53.90 (42.08)
  3 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              2:53.45    3:01.90        
                  41.57     1:29.32 (47.75)     2:16.81 (47.49)     3:01.90 (45.09)
  4 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR              3:02.31    3:04.34        
                  40.95     1:28.43 (47.48)   3:04.34 (1:35.91)                    
  5 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              3:18.73    3:05.78        
                  41.25     1:30.83 (49.58)     2:21.00 (50.17)     3:05.78 (44.78)
  6 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              3:02.77    3:07.41        
                  40.53     1:30.81 (50.28)     2:21.93 (51.12)     3:07.41 (45.48)
  7 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.10        
                  45.99     1:35.15 (49.16)     2:25.79 (50.64)     3:14.10 (48.31)
  8 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                   NT    3:23.35        
                  43.65     1:34.97 (51.32)     2:30.60 (55.63)     3:23.35 (52.75)
  9 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                   NT    3:37.60        
                  51.00     1:49.88 (58.88)     2:44.21 (54.33)     3:37.60 (53.39)
 10 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR                   NT    3:44.76        
                  47.59     1:46.38 (58.79)   2:47.16 (1:00.78)     3:44.76 (57.60)
 11 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR                   NT    3:45.60        
                  48.55     1:48.50 (59.95)   3:45.60 (1:57.10)                    
 -- Afanasjev, Dylan N        10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              6:13.59    6:04.40        
                  40.16     1:26.11 (45.95)     2:13.88 (47.77)     3:01.20 (47.32)
        3:49.22 (48.02)     4:36.76 (47.54)     5:22.56 (45.80)     6:04.40 (41.84)
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                   NT    6:06.70        
                  39.49     1:25.86 (46.37)     2:13.55 (47.69)     3:00.59 (47.04)
        3:49.40 (48.81)     4:37.00 (47.60)     5:24.21 (47.21)     6:06.70 (42.49)
  3 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:07.55        
                  42.17     1:28.30 (46.13)     2:12.81 (44.51)     3:01.16 (48.35)
        3:48.14 (46.98)     4:36.62 (48.48)     5:21.24 (44.62)     6:07.55 (46.31)
  4 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        7:39.75    7:02.89        
                  43.38     1:38.50 (55.12)     2:33.23 (54.73)     3:28.19 (54.96)
        4:23.66 (55.47)     5:18.57 (54.91)     6:11.85 (53.28)     7:02.89 (51.04)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                41.93      40.93        
  2 Spreeman, Brice J         10 CAT-NJ                 41.98      41.06        
  3 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                40.46      41.10        
  4 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                43.39      42.13        
  5 Fong, Aidan               10 CAT-NJ                 48.55      42.63        
  6 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                45.58      43.38        
  7 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          46.94      43.44        
  8 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                46.55      44.59        
  9 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            44.43      44.60        
 10 Benedyk, Eric             10 MPNY-MR                49.00      44.82        
 11 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                43.30      45.56        
 12 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      45.62        
 13 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                46.08      45.83        
 14 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                53.94      45.91        
 15 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               50.99      46.18        
 16 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                46.94      46.26        
 17 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.25      46.96        
 18 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      54.01      47.15        
 19 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  52.03      47.21        
 20 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                47.52      47.30        
 21 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR                46.94      47.56        
 22 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                47.44      48.08        
 23 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                   NT      48.19        
 24 Gardner, Luke J           10 CAT-NJ                 48.79      48.76        
 25 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR                   NT      49.04        
 26 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                53.64      49.96        
 27 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             1:08.99      50.28        
                  56.90           50.28 ( )                                        
 28 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            57.86      50.99        
 29 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            55.68      52.26        
 29 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR                55.75      52.26        
 31 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                50.44      53.18        
 32 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:09.62      53.19        
                  58.21           53.19 ( )                                        
 33 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR                55.70      53.75        
 34 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                55.84      53.78        
 35 Afanasjev, Dylan N        10 COND-MR                   NT      55.13        
 36 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      55.45        
 37 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR            51.24      55.55        
 38 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:02.26      55.68        
 39 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR                56.38      55.85        
 40 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR                56.15    1:00.07        
 41 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:00.58        
 42 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:05.01    1:01.75        
 43 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:02.03        
 44 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR              1:07.38    1:03.09        
 -- Maher-Moylan, Garvan J     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR              1:29.11    1:29.44        
                  42.72     1:29.44 (46.72)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:29.62    1:31.75        
  3 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.25    1:32.75        
                  45.31     1:32.75 (47.44)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:35.99    1:34.11        
                  45.55     1:34.11 (48.56)                                        
  5 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:38.63    1:34.26        
                  46.29     1:34.26 (47.97)                                        
  6 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:40.45    1:34.31        
                  46.71     1:34.31 (47.60)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR              1:37.68    1:36.27        
                  47.40     1:36.27 (48.87)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:43.99    1:37.36        
                  48.14     1:37.36 (49.22)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.08    1:37.36        
                  47.16     1:37.36 (50.20)                                        
 10 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:37.71    1:38.69        
                  49.56     1:38.69 (49.13)                                        
 11 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR              1:45.88    1:39.96        
                  48.56     1:39.96 (51.40)                                        
 12 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:53.12    1:41.66        
                  50.49     1:41.66 (51.17)                                        
 13 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:49.19    1:43.42        
 14 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:42.30    1:44.14        
                  49.58     1:44.14 (54.56)                                        
 15 Wagman, Ellis G            9 COND-MR              1:51.03    1:45.28        
 16 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:47.69        
 17 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.19        
                  55.33     1:50.19 (54.86)                                        
 18 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:58.11    1:50.24        
                  52.53     1:50.24 (57.71)                                        
 19 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.86        
                  55.94     1:51.86 (55.92)                                        
 20 Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR        2:02.55    1:53.26        
                  54.86     1:53.26 (58.40)                                        
 21 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               2:06.23    1:58.91        
                  57.70   1:58.91 (1:01.21)                                        
 22 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              2:00.51    2:00.87        
                  56.09   2:00.87 (1:04.78)                                        
 23 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              2:12.70    2:01.83        
                  57.52   2:01.83 (1:04.31)                                        
 24 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.96        
                  59.46   2:02.96 (1:03.50)                                        
 25 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:05.00        
                1:03.74   2:05.00 (1:01.26)                                        
 26 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              2:20.99    2:05.68        
                  57.58   2:05.68 (1:08.10)                                        
 27 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              2:37.01    2:17.69        
                1:06.30   2:17.69 (1:11.39)                                        
 28 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.00        
                1:06.64   2:19.00 (1:12.36)                                        
 29 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              2:20.51    2:21.25        
 -- Jofrin, Jerrin             9 TRS-MR               3:15.66         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:02.65                                                            
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:06.23                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.01        
                  44.54     1:31.92 (47.38)     2:21.16 (49.24)     3:07.01 (45.85)
  2 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                   NT    3:16.26        
                  47.27     1:36.90 (49.63)     2:29.12 (52.22)     3:16.26 (47.14)
  3 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:29.66        
                  52.28     1:47.73 (55.45)     2:41.53 (53.80)     3:29.66 (48.13)
 -- Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                46.97      44.20        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                45.93      45.59        
  3 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                51.55      46.28        
  4 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.93      46.67        
  5 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               55.99      47.00        
  6 Spreeman, Brice J         10 CAT-NJ                 49.70      48.77        
  7 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          54.86      49.94        
  8 Fong, Aidan               10 CAT-NJ                 58.05      51.56        
  9 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                56.75      52.14        
 10 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ                59.99      52.46        
 11 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                55.94      52.96        
 12 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                53.81      53.20        
 13 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                   NT      53.82        
 14 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                57.08      54.27        
 15 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:03.12      54.47        
 16 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:01.59      55.08        
 17 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:20.11      55.96        
 18 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR                57.51      56.49        
 19 Gardner, Luke J           10 CAT-NJ                 54.71      57.10        
 20 Benedyk, Eric             10 MPNY-MR                57.81      57.17        
 21 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:07.90      57.37        
 22 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:02.15      58.00        
 23 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              1:02.52      58.26        
 24 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.65      58.41        
 25 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                57.76      59.29        
 26 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:00.58        
 27 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:01.46        
 28 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:02.26        
 29 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:12.78    1:02.64        
 30 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              1:03.01    1:02.96        
 31 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              1:02.54    1:03.37        
 32 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:22.99    1:06.10        
 33 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:07.09        
 34 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:12.58    1:07.70        
 35 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:08.58    1:09.66        
 36 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:09.86        
 37 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:13.50        
 38 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.87        
 39 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR          1:00.96    1:17.92        
 40 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.68        
 41 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              1:17.25    1:21.44        
 42 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR              1:25.45    1:24.64        
 -- Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              1:30.66         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:41.62    1:35.40        
                  43.79     1:35.40 (51.61)                                        
  2 Hoverman, George H        10 CAT-NJ               1:41.63    1:39.45        
  3 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:43.25        
                  49.19     1:43.25 (54.06)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:54.42    1:43.72        
                  50.96     1:43.72 (52.76)                                        
  5 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:52.39    1:46.47        
                  50.51     1:46.47 (55.96)                                        
  6 Spreeman, Brice J         10 CAT-NJ               1:47.61    1:46.79        
                  51.84     1:46.79 (54.95)                                        
  7 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              2:44.90    1:50.73        
  8 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              2:00.68    1:57.75        
                  57.50   1:57.75 (1:00.25)                                        
  9 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:09.43    1:58.71        
 10 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          2:05.85    2:00.85        
                  56.05   2:00.85 (1:04.80)                                        
 11 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                   NT    2:00.86        
 12 Gardner, Luke J           10 CAT-NJ               2:00.09    2:01.19        
                  58.70   2:01.19 (1:02.49)                                        
 13 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:12.20        
                1:01.47   2:12.20 (1:10.73)                                        
 14 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          2:13.53    2:15.35        
                1:05.69   2:15.35 (1:09.66)                                        
 15 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          2:08.96    2:15.52        
                1:05.85   2:15.52 (1:09.67)                                        
 16 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR                   NT    2:16.46        
                1:04.74   2:16.46 (1:11.72)                                        
 17 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              2:47.98    2:18.00        
                1:05.90   2:18.00 (1:12.10)                                        
 18 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.92        
                1:04.73   2:19.92 (1:15.19)                                        
 19 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                   NT    2:20.42        
                1:09.37   2:20.42 (1:11.05)                                        
 20 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:45.93    2:26.17        
                1:09.78   2:26.17 (1:16.39)                                        
 21 Jofrin, Jerrin             9 TRS-MR               2:25.66    2:26.77        
                1:11.60   2:26.77 (1:15.17)                                        
 22 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:27.44        
                1:09.93   2:27.44 (1:17.51)                                        
 23 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR                   NT    2:27.93        
                1:12.47   2:27.93 (1:15.46)                                        
 24 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             2:25.99    2:29.72        
                1:11.58   2:29.72 (1:18.14)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             2:25.99    2:31.66        
                1:12.93   2:31.66 (1:18.73)                                        
 26 Kagtada, Ayan              9 SMST-CT                   NT    2:38.93        
 27 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                   NT    2:39.02        
 28 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:57.52        
                1:51.19   3:57.52 (2:06.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoverman, George H        10 CAT-NJ                 41.57      35.70        
  2 Spreeman, Brice J         10 CAT-NJ                 39.28      40.02        
  3 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                52.93      41.32        
  4 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                53.54      41.45        
  5 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                41.10      42.11        
  6 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ                49.99      42.21        
  7 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                44.65      42.33        
  8 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            56.94      43.93        
  9 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                44.42      44.44        
 10 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                49.42      46.66        
 11 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.83      46.70        
 12 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          1:02.83      46.99        
 13 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                48.83      47.38        
 14 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      52.64      49.75        
 15 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               50.99      51.15        
 16 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                53.31      51.31        
 17 Wagman, Ellis G            9 COND-MR                50.65      52.88        
 18 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR                   NT      53.32        
 19 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                   NT      53.60        
 20 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:01.82      53.81        
 21 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                   NT      53.85        
 22 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                52.22      54.01        
 23 Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR        1:05.34      57.79        
 24 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            55.64      57.99        
 25 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR            50.34      58.41        
 26 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:12.28      58.94        
 27 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:00.85        
 28 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              1:05.09    1:01.53        
 29 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            59.08    1:05.55        
 30 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:06.88        
 31 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.91        
 32 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:08.59        
 33 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:09.72    1:08.72        
 34 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 45.66    1:11.28        
 35 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.08        
 36 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              1:18.06    1:13.72        
 -- Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                54.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:00.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gardner, Luke J           10 CAT-NJ                 51.07         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                56.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:36.07        
                  43.97     1:36.07 (52.10)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:43.99    1:39.40        
                  43.22     1:39.40 (56.18)                                        
  3 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:44.33        
                  44.37     1:44.33 (59.96)                                        
  4 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:49.16        
                  47.05   1:49.16 (1:02.11)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    1:52.53        
                  53.47     1:52.53 (59.06)                                        
  6 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              2:05.48    1:59.78        
                  56.40   1:59.78 (1:03.38)                                        
 -- Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:54.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:30.77        
                  47.07     1:41.29 (54.22)     2:36.30 (55.01)     3:30.77 (54.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                29.27      28.41        
  2 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT                30.19      28.60        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                32.00      29.65        
  4 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  31.16      30.51        
  5 Muldoon, Eli G            12 CAT-NJ                 31.59      31.25        
  6 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                31.84      31.44        
  7 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               33.21      31.66        
  8 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               32.79      31.78        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            33.57      31.83        
 10 Slowinski, David J        12 CAT-NJ                 31.40      31.85        
 11 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                32.43      31.89        
 12 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               33.70      31.92        
 13 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      34.73      32.11        
 14 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      32.05      32.23        
 15 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                31.93      32.27        
 16 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.02      32.37        
 17 Burghardt, Karl A         11 CAT-NJ                 34.33      32.39        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                33.45      32.52        
 19 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                33.41      32.66        
 20 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.87        
 21 Kirberger, Brendan D      11 SMST-CT                32.86      33.01        
 22 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR                32.85      33.22        
 22 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR                32.98      33.22        
 24 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.21      33.23        
 25 Kapoor, Aryan             12 CAT-NJ                 34.86      33.28        
 26 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                  34.04      33.29        
 27 Kwarcinski, Connor S      12 SMST-CT                32.69      33.43        
 28 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.51      33.45        
 29 Spodek, Gavin A           12 UN-MR                  35.00      33.50        
 30 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                34.72      33.91        
 31 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                35.74      34.08        
 32 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                35.03      34.41        
 33 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                37.57      34.53        
 34 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 36.68      34.96        
 35 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR                34.65      35.09        
 36 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                36.01      35.20        
 37 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                36.15      35.47        
 38 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                36.77      35.69        
 39 Hall, Keller              11 SMST-CT                   NT      35.70        
 40 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            38.62      35.76        
 41 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                36.92      35.80        
 42 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                37.50      36.02        
 42 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                36.77      36.02        
 44 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                37.06      36.07        
 45 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                39.98      36.11        
 46 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                37.04      36.56        
 47 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                37.55      36.99        
 48 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR               36.38      37.01        
 49 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      37.68        
 50 Phillips, Kyle A          11 CAT-NJ                 37.39      37.85        
 50 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            37.69      37.85        
 52 Jones, Alexander M        11 COND-MR                38.65      38.42        
 53 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                39.82      38.49        
 54 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                37.52      38.89        
 55 Guiliano, Patrick A       11 CAT-NJ                 39.01      39.25        
 56 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                38.94      39.58        
 57 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  40.12      40.52        
 58 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                44.07      40.82        
 58 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                   NT      40.82        
 60 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                  40.36      41.09        
 61 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      42.03        
 62 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ                47.99      42.65        
 63 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 46.95      44.03        
 64 Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR                44.76      44.11        
 65 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  40.88      44.73        
 66 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                44.73      46.65        
 67 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                53.54      46.91        
 68 Simone, Michael A         11 NYSA-MR                47.41      46.99        
 69 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR                   NT      49.77        
 70 Liyanagunawardhana, Char  11 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.92        
 71 Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR                   NT      57.82        
 72 Xu, Luke N                11 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.41        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.89    1:06.33        
                  31.28     1:06.33 (35.05)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:06.40        
                  32.29     1:06.40 (34.11)                                        
  3 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.43        
                  32.83     1:08.43 (35.60)                                        
  4 Whitworth, Tristen C      12 CAT-NJ               1:11.86    1:08.75        
                  32.79     1:08.75 (35.96)                                        
  5 Slowinski, David J        12 CAT-NJ               1:09.74    1:09.19        
                  33.66     1:09.19 (35.53)                                        
  6 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:14.38    1:09.25        
                  33.38     1:09.25 (35.87)                                        
  7 Piacentini, Matthew J     12 CAT-NJ               1:10.41    1:09.26        
                  33.69     1:09.26 (35.57)                                        
  8 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:11.39    1:10.20        
                  33.62     1:10.20 (36.58)                                        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.39    1:10.44        
                  33.42     1:10.44 (37.02)                                        
 10 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:17.60    1:10.60        
                  34.22     1:10.60 (36.38)                                        
 11 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.62        
                  33.67     1:10.62 (36.95)                                        
 12 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:16.06    1:11.08        
                  34.47     1:11.08 (36.61)                                        
 13 Kwarcinski, Connor S      12 SMST-CT              1:13.70    1:11.36        
                  33.74     1:11.36 (37.62)                                        
 14 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.18    1:11.46        
                  33.82     1:11.46 (37.64)                                        
 15 Muldoon, Eli G            12 CAT-NJ               1:11.57    1:11.60        
                  33.96     1:11.60 (37.64)                                        
 16 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.38    1:11.66        
                  34.04     1:11.66 (37.62)                                        
 17 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.69    1:12.20        
                  34.52     1:12.20 (37.68)                                        
 18 Kirberger, Brendan D      11 SMST-CT              1:11.66    1:12.69        
                  34.55     1:12.69 (38.14)                                        
 19 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR              1:12.69    1:12.89        
                  34.98     1:12.89 (37.91)                                        
 20 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              1:14.72    1:13.32        
                  35.11     1:13.32 (38.21)                                        
 21 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR              1:14.65    1:13.37        
                  35.15     1:13.37 (38.22)                                        
 22 Burghardt, Karl A         11 CAT-NJ               1:17.02    1:13.39        
                  36.01     1:13.39 (37.38)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:15.03    1:14.11        
                  35.30     1:14.11 (38.81)                                        
 24 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:17.26    1:14.27        
                  36.00     1:14.27 (38.27)                                        
 25 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:14.79    1:14.94        
                  35.40     1:14.94 (39.54)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:15.17        
                  37.25     1:15.17 (37.92)                                        
 27 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.10    1:15.19        
                  36.28     1:15.19 (38.91)                                        
 28 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:19.45    1:15.25        
                  35.97     1:15.25 (39.28)                                        
 29 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.00    1:16.75        
                  36.11     1:16.75 (40.64)                                        
 30 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.25    1:17.13        
                  36.57     1:17.13 (40.56)                                        
 31 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.35    1:17.59        
                  37.04     1:17.59 (40.55)                                        
 32 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:19.46    1:17.62        
                  37.17     1:17.62 (40.45)                                        
 33 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:17.89    1:17.75        
                  36.95     1:17.75 (40.80)                                        
 34 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:17.96        
                  36.95     1:17.96 (41.01)                                        
 35 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:19.88    1:18.10        
                  38.01     1:18.10 (40.09)                                        
 36 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:19.65    1:18.16        
                  36.00     1:18.16 (42.16)                                        
 37 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.85        
                  37.86     1:18.85 (40.99)                                        
 38 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.57        
                  37.94     1:19.57 (41.63)                                        
 39 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:19.68        
                  38.27     1:19.68 (41.41)                                        
 40 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.75        
                  39.56     1:20.75 (41.19)                                        
 41 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              1:29.56    1:22.00        
                  37.30     1:22.00 (44.70)                                        
 42 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:23.30    1:22.25        
                  40.05     1:22.25 (42.20)                                        
 43 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:20.67    1:24.73        
                  40.16     1:24.73 (44.57)                                        
 44 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:22.20    1:25.06        
                  40.85     1:25.06 (44.21)                                        
 45 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:23.29    1:25.11        
                  40.06     1:25.11 (45.05)                                        
 46 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:33.80    1:26.73        
                  40.42     1:26.73 (46.31)                                        
 47 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:27.49    1:26.79        
                  41.33     1:26.79 (45.46)                                        
 48 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.27        
 49 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:29.57        
                  42.17     1:29.57 (47.40)                                        
 50 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:29.43    1:30.58        
                  40.65     1:30.58 (49.93)                                        
 51 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:32.47    1:30.72        
                  42.81     1:30.72 (47.91)                                        
 52 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:33.00        
                  42.42     1:33.00 (50.58)                                        
 53 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ              1:44.99    1:34.51        
                  44.94     1:34.51 (49.57)                                        
 54 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                1:48.08    1:35.19        
                  42.94     1:35.19 (52.25)                                        
 55 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:38.43    1:35.62        
                  43.90     1:35.62 (51.72)                                        
 56 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                1:33.45    1:36.52        
 57 Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR              1:43.09    1:36.80        
                  45.80     1:36.80 (51.00)                                        
 58 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:42.40        
                  49.64     1:42.40 (52.76)                                        
 59 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR              1:48.89    1:42.72        
                  45.84     1:42.72 (56.88)                                        
 60 Simone, Michael A         11 NYSA-MR              1:58.62    1:42.83        
                  48.32     1:42.83 (54.51)                                        
 61 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:59.76    1:54.30        
                  49.78   1:54.30 (1:04.52)                                        
 62 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:56.38        
                  55.18   1:56.38 (1:01.20)                                        
 63 Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.10        
                  56.76   2:04.10 (1:07.34)                                        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:14.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:20.57    2:19.35        
                  32.01     1:07.61 (35.60)     1:44.00 (36.39)     2:19.35 (35.35)
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:29.90    2:25.72        
                  33.17     1:09.92 (36.75)     1:48.25 (38.33)     2:25.72 (37.47)
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.55        
                  33.53     1:11.43 (37.90)     1:50.17 (38.74)     2:27.55 (37.38)
  4 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:31.85    2:29.51        
                  33.53     1:11.90 (38.37)     1:50.89 (38.99)     2:29.51 (38.62)
  5 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:35.16    2:31.39        
                                  15.57 ( )       35.01 (19.44)   2:31.39 (1:56.38)
  6 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:31.97    2:32.50        
                  33.73     1:11.48 (37.75)     1:51.45 (39.97)     2:32.50 (41.05)
  7 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             3:05.44    2:34.13        
                  34.26     1:14.20 (39.94)     1:55.93 (41.73)     2:34.13 (38.20)
  8 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:34.53    2:34.41        
                  35.45     1:13.38 (37.93)     1:54.13 (40.75)     2:34.41 (40.28)
  9 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:36.57    2:35.63        
                  35.18     1:14.67 (39.49)     1:55.13 (40.46)     2:35.63 (40.50)
 10 Kirberger, Brendan D      11 SMST-CT              2:33.67    2:36.63        
                  35.11     1:14.73 (39.62)     1:55.94 (41.21)     2:36.63 (40.69)
 11 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              2:39.23    2:38.47        
                  36.09     1:16.87 (40.78)     1:58.61 (41.74)     2:38.47 (39.86)
 12 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:38.74        
                  36.33     1:17.30 (40.97)     1:59.20 (41.90)     2:38.74 (39.54)
 13 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              2:40.05    2:38.87        
                  36.24     1:17.50 (41.26)     1:59.33 (41.83)     2:38.87 (39.54)
 14 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:43.50    2:43.48        
                  37.00     1:18.63 (41.63)     2:01.78 (43.15)     2:43.48 (41.70)
 15 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR              2:37.56    2:43.74        
                                1:19.74 ( )   2:43.74 (1:24.00)                    
 16 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              2:46.90    2:44.99        
                  37.79     1:18.77 (40.98)     2:02.84 (44.07)     2:44.99 (42.15)
 17 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                3:00.00    2:46.13        
                  38.34     1:21.50 (43.16)     2:05.62 (44.12)     2:46.13 (40.51)
 18 Spodek, Gavin A           12 UN-MR                3:00.00    2:46.71        
                  38.51     1:21.09 (42.58)     2:05.01 (43.92)     2:46.71 (41.70)
 19 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              2:47.00    2:49.52        
                  40.53     1:24.62 (44.09)     2:08.28 (43.66)     2:49.52 (41.24)
 20 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              2:50.26    2:51.37        
                  38.11     1:22.66 (44.55)     2:08.63 (45.97)     2:51.37 (42.74)
 21 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.88    2:53.01        
                  39.31     1:25.13 (45.82)     2:11.73 (46.60)     2:53.01 (41.28)
 22 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              3:00.84    2:53.86        
                  41.10     1:26.59 (45.49)     2:12.13 (45.54)     2:53.86 (41.73)
 23 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:52.67    2:53.91        
                  38.14     1:22.92 (44.78)     2:10.13 (47.21)     2:53.91 (43.78)
 24 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.40    2:54.52        
                  38.64     1:23.74 (45.10)     2:11.14 (47.40)     2:54.52 (43.38)
 25 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             2:51.19    3:00.00        
                  39.12     1:25.47 (46.35)   3:00.00 (1:34.53)                    
 26 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.93        
                  36.88     1:22.34 (45.46)     2:12.25 (49.91)     3:00.93 (48.68)
 27 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              3:32.32    3:04.81        
                  39.01     1:27.37 (48.36)     2:17.40 (50.03)     3:04.81 (47.41)
 28 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:09.51        
                  41.50     1:32.52 (51.02)     2:22.14 (49.62)     3:09.51 (47.37)
 29 Phillips, Kyle A          11 CAT-NJ               2:58.14    3:10.34        
                  40.51     1:29.74 (49.23)     2:21.05 (51.31)     3:10.34 (49.29)
 30 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:12.75        
                  42.65     1:33.41 (50.76)     2:24.81 (51.40)     3:12.75 (47.94)
 31 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.05        
                  43.03     1:33.69 (50.66)     2:24.89 (51.20)     3:14.05 (49.16)
 32 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:17.29        
                  42.41     1:33.40 (50.99)     2:26.27 (52.87)     3:17.29 (51.02)
 33 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:28.66        
                  46.45     1:41.08 (54.63)     2:38.64 (57.56)     3:28.66 (50.02)
 34 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                   NT    3:37.91        
                  46.42     1:42.69 (56.27)     2:41.55 (58.86)     3:37.91 (56.36)
 35 Simone, Michael A         11 NYSA-MR              3:54.44    3:48.28        
                                1:48.93 ( )   2:51.87 (1:02.94)     3:48.28 (56.41)
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:37.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.49    5:06.38        
                  33.76     1:11.15 (37.39)     1:50.00 (38.85)     2:29.51 (39.51)
        3:09.63 (40.12)     3:49.28 (39.65)     4:28.08 (38.80)     5:06.38 (38.30)
  2 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              5:23.25    5:11.38        
                  35.16     1:14.02 (38.86)     1:53.26 (39.24)     2:32.76 (39.50)
        3:12.93 (40.17)     3:53.39 (40.46)     4:33.60 (40.21)     5:11.38 (37.78)
  3 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              5:20.04    5:16.48        
                  34.66     1:14.33 (39.67)     1:53.49 (39.16)     2:34.99 (41.50)
        3:15.88 (40.89)     3:57.96 (42.08)     4:36.99 (39.03)     5:16.48 (39.49)
  4 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             5:31.86    5:17.59        
                  34.24     1:14.52 (40.28)     1:55.18 (40.66)     2:36.77 (41.59)
        3:17.24 (40.47)     3:58.47 (41.23)     4:38.69 (40.22)     5:17.59 (38.90)
  5 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              5:12.75    5:18.26        
                  33.90     1:12.06 (38.16)     1:52.18 (40.12)     2:33.55 (41.37)
        3:15.06 (41.51)     3:56.90 (41.84)     4:38.86 (41.96)     5:18.26 (39.40)
  6 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              5:36.99    5:21.08        
                  34.74     1:16.72 (41.98)     1:57.86 (41.14)     2:39.31 (41.45)
        3:21.58 (42.27)     4:01.85 (40.27)     4:42.72 (40.87)     5:21.08 (38.36)
  7 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             5:50.54    5:23.44        
                  35.07     1:15.88 (40.81)     1:57.77 (41.89)     2:39.77 (42.00)
        3:21.32 (41.55)     4:03.00 (41.68)     4:44.29 (41.29)     5:23.44 (39.15)
  8 Kirberger, Brendan D      11 SMST-CT              5:23.09    5:24.63        
                  36.06     1:16.41 (40.35)     1:58.00 (41.59)     2:39.58 (41.58)
        3:21.37 (41.79)     4:03.42 (42.05)     4:45.10 (41.68)     5:24.63 (39.53)
  9 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              5:28.28    5:27.28        
                  35.50     1:16.04 (40.54)     1:57.84 (41.80)     2:40.42 (42.58)
        3:21.70 (41.28)     4:03.38 (41.68)     4:45.27 (41.89)     5:27.28 (42.01)
 10 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                6:00.00    5:30.01        
                  35.85     1:16.28 (40.43)     1:58.34 (42.06)     2:40.68 (42.34)
        3:23.45 (42.77)     4:06.30 (42.85)     4:48.51 (42.21)     5:30.01 (41.50)
 11 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              5:58.12    5:33.52        
                  36.62     1:17.77 (41.15)     2:00.31 (42.54)     2:42.08 (41.77)
        3:25.33 (43.25)     4:08.15 (42.82)     4:51.66 (43.51)     5:33.52 (41.86)
 12 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              5:24.23    5:36.11        
                  35.56     1:15.84 (40.28)     1:58.29 (42.45)     2:40.88 (42.59)
        3:25.88 (45.00)     4:09.58 (43.70)     4:53.48 (43.90)     5:36.11 (42.63)
 13 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              5:31.38    5:36.82        
                  36.59     1:17.54 (40.95)     1:59.42 (41.88)     2:41.79 (42.37)
        3:25.59 (43.80)     4:09.56 (43.97)     4:54.50 (44.94)     5:36.82 (42.32)
 14 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             5:42.63    5:37.97        
                  37.65     1:19.15 (41.50)     2:02.61 (43.46)     2:46.00 (43.39)
        3:29.31 (43.31)     4:12.99 (43.68)     4:56.81 (43.82)     5:37.97 (41.16)
 15 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              5:56.21    5:45.44        
                  36.29     1:18.82 (42.53)     2:03.80 (44.98)     2:48.11 (44.31)
        3:32.59 (44.48)     4:17.30 (44.71)     5:02.34 (45.04)     5:45.44 (43.10)
 16 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR                   NT    5:46.24        
                  37.40     1:20.27 (42.87)     2:03.93 (43.66)     2:48.56 (44.63)
        3:33.61 (45.05)     4:18.87 (45.26)     5:03.45 (44.58)     5:46.24 (42.79)
 17 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.00    5:46.40        
                  38.74     1:24.27 (45.53)     2:09.16 (44.89)     2:54.70 (45.54)
        3:38.65 (43.95)   5:46.40 (2:07.75)                                        
 18 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR                   NT    5:49.62        
                  38.96     1:22.86 (43.90)     2:08.05 (45.19)     2:53.64 (45.59)
        3:38.83 (45.19)     4:24.83 (46.00)     5:08.92 (44.09)     5:49.62 (40.70)
 19 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              5:49.11    5:52.41        
                  36.59     1:18.66 (42.07)     2:04.47 (45.81)     2:50.32 (45.85)
        3:36.69 (46.37)     4:23.06 (46.37)     5:09.50 (46.44)     5:52.41 (42.91)
 20 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                   NT    5:59.61        
                  38.45     1:21.62 (43.17)     2:07.75 (46.13)     2:54.09 (46.34)
        3:40.44 (46.35)     4:27.59 (47.15)     5:14.39 (46.80)     5:59.61 (45.22)
 21 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              6:32.06    6:02.33        
                  41.11     1:27.83 (46.72)     2:14.46 (46.63)     3:01.78 (47.32)
        3:49.03 (47.25)     4:36.10 (47.07)     5:21.42 (45.32)     6:02.33 (40.91)
 22 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:04.24        
                  38.62     1:24.72 (46.10)     2:12.22 (47.50)     2:58.25 (46.03)
        3:46.79 (48.54)     4:34.28 (47.49)     5:21.53 (47.25)     6:04.24 (42.71)
 23 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              6:07.82    6:04.48        
                  37.55     1:23.40 (45.85)     2:10.17 (46.77)     2:58.76 (48.59)
        3:47.00 (48.24)     4:34.02 (47.02)     5:20.48 (46.46)     6:04.48 (44.00)
 24 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.00    6:18.04        
                  39.70     1:25.56 (45.86)     2:15.20 (49.64)     3:04.21 (49.01)
        3:54.78 (50.57)     4:44.48 (49.70)     5:33.82 (49.34)     6:18.04 (44.22)
 25 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                   NT    6:23.59        
                  41.12     1:29.34 (48.22)     2:18.96 (49.62)     3:07.08 (48.12)
        3:56.49 (49.41)     4:45.40 (48.91)     5:35.80 (50.40)     6:23.59 (47.79)
 26 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    6:45.66        
                  41.53     1:31.81 (50.28)     2:24.79 (52.98)     3:17.30 (52.51)
        4:11.58 (54.28)     5:03.81 (52.23)     5:57.58 (53.77)     6:45.66 (48.08)
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR             10:05.00    9:54.98        
                  32.78     1:08.74 (35.96)     1:44.83 (36.09)     2:23.27 (38.44)
        2:57.79 (34.52)     3:37.95 (40.16)     4:15.54 (37.59)     4:53.99 (38.45)
        5:31.86 (37.87)     6:10.24 (38.38)     6:48.83 (38.59)     7:25.97 (37.14)
        8:03.03 (37.06)     8:40.66 (37.63)     9:18.44 (37.78)     9:54.98 (36.54)
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                   NT   11:02.22        
                  36.52     1:17.00 (40.48)     1:58.73 (41.73)     2:40.12 (41.39)
        3:22.14 (42.02)     4:03.63 (41.49)     4:46.81 (43.18)     5:29.08 (42.27)
        6:10.84 (41.76)     6:53.26 (42.42)     7:35.63 (42.37)     8:18.03 (42.40)
        9:01.05 (43.02)     9:43.48 (42.43)    10:17.86 (34.38)    11:02.22 (44.36)
  3 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR             12:40.14   11:50.98        
                  37.90     1:21.62 (43.72)     2:07.09 (45.47)     2:52.27 (45.18)
        3:31.96 (39.69)     4:21.78 (49.82)     5:07.22 (45.44)     5:53.02 (45.80)
        6:38.44 (45.42)     7:23.21 (44.77)     8:08.93 (45.72)     8:53.50 (44.57)
        9:38.10 (44.60)    10:22.24 (44.14)    11:06.66 (44.42)    11:50.98 (44.32)
  4 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                   NT   13:02.25        
                  42.38     1:29.94 (47.56)     2:13.98 (44.04)     3:09.64 (55.66)
        4:01.15 (51.51)     4:51.72 (50.57)     5:42.04 (50.32)     6:32.17 (50.13)
        7:21.42 (49.25)     8:12.05 (50.63)     9:00.04 (47.99)     9:49.08 (49.04)
       10:38.21 (49.13)    11:27.19 (48.98)    12:16.01 (48.82)    13:02.25 (46.24)
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR             18:48.00   18:32.68        
                  32.52     1:08.81 (36.29)     1:46.88 (38.07)     2:24.45 (37.57)
        3:02.18 (37.73)     3:40.26 (38.08)     4:18.51 (38.25)     4:56.14 (37.63)
        5:34.43 (38.29)     6:12.12 (37.69)     6:49.69 (37.57)     7:27.10 (37.41)
        8:00.80 (33.70)     8:41.72 (40.92)     9:18.24 (36.52)     9:55.07 (36.83)
       10:26.10 (31.03)    11:09.51 (43.41)    11:46.99 (37.48)    12:24.50 (37.51)
       13:02.26 (37.76)    13:39.30 (37.04)    14:16.61 (37.31)    14:53.97 (37.36)
       15:27.94 (33.97)    16:08.38 (40.44)    16:44.92 (36.54)    17:21.63 (36.71)
       17:52.54 (30.91)    18:32.68 (40.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                34.29      33.88        
  2 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                   NT      34.51        
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                38.83      35.49        
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                34.95      35.91        
  5 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.38      36.41        
  6 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      38.58      37.03        
  7 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               37.78      37.13        
  8 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               38.07      38.03        
  9 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                40.04      38.15        
 10 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                39.78      38.45        
 11 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.51      38.54        
 12 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      42.53      39.00        
 13 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                39.01      39.21        
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.98      39.27        
 15 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                54.04      39.41        
 16 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                40.92      39.76        
 17 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.88      39.89        
 18 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR                   NT      40.15        
 19 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                43.36      40.26        
 20 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                41.22      40.64        
 21 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                   NT      41.22        
 22 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.84      41.23        
                  40.92        41.23 (0.31)                                        
 23 Burghardt, Karl A         11 CAT-NJ                 40.88      41.69        
 24 Kwarcinski, Connor S      12 SMST-CT                42.94      42.21        
 25 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                42.86      42.35        
 26 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      42.55        
 27 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      42.89        
 28 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                43.11      42.97        
 29 Spodek, Gavin A           12 UN-MR                  45.00      43.16        
 30 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR               43.39      43.95        
 31 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.43      44.31        
 32 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                   NT      44.77        
 33 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                  48.96      44.88        
 34 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                49.36      45.26        
 35 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                43.41      45.36        
 36 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      46.24        
 37 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                   NT      46.64        
 38 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  50.21      46.81        
 39 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  48.61      46.85        
 40 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                43.00      47.33        
                  43.44        47.33 (3.89)                                        
 41 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                  47.36      48.12        
 42 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                46.89      48.66        
 43 Phillips, Kyle A          11 CAT-NJ                 47.24      49.82        
                  50.01           49.82 ( )                                        
 44 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:09.39      50.06        
 45 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                49.94      50.19        
 46 Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR                50.06      50.51        
 47 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                52.95      50.60        
 48 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                   NT      51.82        
 49 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ                56.99      53.63        
 50 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             1:10.99      54.96        
 51 Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.19        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:15.47    1:14.84        
                  35.42     1:14.84 (39.42)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:15.21    1:15.90        
                  36.47     1:15.90 (39.43)                                        
  3 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.91    1:15.93        
                  36.12     1:15.93 (39.81)                                        
  3 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:17.69    1:15.93        
                  37.15     1:15.93 (38.78)                                        
  5 Slowinski, David J        12 CAT-NJ               1:19.61    1:17.00        
                  38.08     1:17.00 (38.92)                                        
  6 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:24.77    1:17.48        
                  37.66     1:17.48 (39.82)                                        
  7 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:26.16    1:17.49        
                  37.75     1:17.49 (39.74)                                        
  8 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:16.86    1:17.67        
                  37.80     1:17.67 (39.87)                                        
  9 Muldoon, Eli G            12 CAT-NJ               1:22.04    1:18.13        
                  37.63     1:18.13 (40.50)                                        
 10 Kapoor, Aryan             12 CAT-NJ               1:25.53    1:18.89        
                  38.86     1:18.89 (40.03)                                        
 11 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:20.07    1:19.15        
                  38.36     1:19.15 (40.79)                                        
 12 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:20.95    1:19.94        
                  38.50     1:19.94 (41.44)                                        
 13 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:29.69    1:20.52        
                  39.07     1:20.52 (41.45)                                        
 14 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:23.81    1:21.02        
                  39.71     1:21.02 (41.31)                                        
 15 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:21.24        
                  39.78     1:21.24 (41.46)                                        
 16 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:19.78    1:21.30        
                  38.92     1:21.30 (42.38)                                        
 17 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:23.28    1:21.63        
                  40.42     1:21.63 (41.21)                                        
 18 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.87    1:23.06        
                  39.86     1:23.06 (43.20)                                        
 19 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.52    1:24.10        
                  40.44     1:24.10 (43.66)                                        
 20 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:25.00    1:24.84        
                  41.59     1:24.84 (43.25)                                        
 21 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:25.56        
                  41.25     1:25.56 (44.31)                                        
 22 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.98    1:26.04        
                  40.80     1:26.04 (45.24)                                        
 23 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:32.76    1:26.22        
                  40.95     1:26.22 (45.27)                                        
 24 Burghardt, Karl A         11 CAT-NJ               1:28.16    1:26.31        
                  43.07     1:26.31 (43.24)                                        
 25 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR              1:23.53    1:26.99        
                  42.08     1:26.99 (44.91)                                        
 26 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.10        
                  42.89     1:27.10 (44.21)                                        
 27 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:30.59    1:27.13        
                  41.97     1:27.13 (45.16)                                        
 28 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:32.31    1:27.93        
                  42.15     1:27.93 (45.78)                                        
 29 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:25.13    1:27.97        
                  41.69     1:27.97 (46.28)                                        
 30 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR              1:31.96    1:30.17        
                  44.47     1:30.17 (45.70)                                        
 31 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:31.00    1:30.18        
                  45.15     1:30.18 (45.03)                                        
 32 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              1:42.76    1:31.29        
                  44.49     1:31.29 (46.80)                                        
 33 Kwarcinski, Connor S      12 SMST-CT              1:31.13    1:31.59        
                  43.32     1:31.59 (48.27)                                        
 34 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.97    1:32.20        
 35 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:33.40    1:32.22        
                  44.03     1:32.22 (48.19)                                        
 36 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:32.34        
                  43.94     1:32.34 (48.40)                                        
 37 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:42.93    1:33.66        
                  44.74     1:33.66 (48.92)                                        
 38 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:34.70        
 39 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    1:34.82        
                  46.39     1:34.82 (48.43)                                        
 40 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:35.26    1:35.93        
 41 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR               1:39.40    1:38.21        
                  48.04     1:38.21 (50.17)                                        
 42 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:39.82    1:38.61        
                  47.64     1:38.61 (50.97)                                        
 43 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:41.00    1:40.76        
                  48.76     1:40.76 (52.00)                                        
 44 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.16        
                  51.42     1:41.16 (49.74)                                        
 45 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:44.75    1:41.76        
 46 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.94        
                  49.27     1:41.94 (52.67)                                        
 47 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:47.91    1:42.25        
 48 Phillips, Kyle A          11 CAT-NJ               1:39.95    1:43.61        
                  51.32     1:43.61 (52.29)                                        
 49 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                1:48.97    1:45.08        
                  48.93     1:45.08 (56.15)                                        
 50 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              2:18.64    1:46.94        
                  52.83     1:46.94 (54.11)                                        
 51 Jones, Alexander M        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.20        
 52 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR               1:59.08    1:52.43        
                  55.21     1:52.43 (57.22)                                        
 53 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:55.89        
 54 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:00.15        
 55 Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR                   NT    2:28.78        
 56 Liyanagunawardhana, Char  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:34.86        
                1:10.53   2:34.86 (1:24.33)                                        
 57 Xu, Luke N                11 COND-MR                   NT    2:36.10        
 -- Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              3:01.09    2:41.56        
                  38.83     1:20.67 (41.84)     2:03.04 (42.37)     2:41.56 (38.52)
  2 Piacentini, Matthew J     12 CAT-NJ               2:57.99    2:41.85        
                  38.28     1:20.15 (41.87)     2:01.24 (41.09)     2:41.85 (40.61)
  3 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:47.64    2:44.54        
                  38.82     1:20.55 (41.73)     2:03.14 (42.59)     2:44.54 (41.40)
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:43.07    2:44.87        
                  37.93     1:21.15 (43.22)     2:04.32 (43.17)     2:44.87 (40.55)
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:45.10    2:45.64        
                  38.99     1:22.55 (43.56)     2:05.31 (42.76)     2:45.64 (40.33)
  6 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    3:27.78    2:46.80        
                  38.83     1:21.57 (42.74)     2:05.48 (43.91)     2:46.80 (41.32)
  7 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.85        
                  39.77     1:23.47 (43.70)     2:07.07 (43.60)     2:46.85 (39.78)
  8 Slowinski, David J        12 CAT-NJ               2:50.62    2:47.45        
                  40.80     1:23.57 (42.77)     2:06.16 (42.59)     2:47.45 (41.29)
  9 Muldoon, Eli G            12 CAT-NJ               2:45.11    2:49.82        
                  39.91     1:23.71 (43.80)     2:07.39 (43.68)     2:49.82 (42.43)
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:50.84        
                  40.23     1:24.55 (44.32)     2:08.58 (44.03)     2:50.84 (42.26)
 11 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    2:52.70        
                  41.55     1:25.82 (44.27)     2:10.38 (44.56)     2:52.70 (42.32)
 12 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:55.00    2:53.38        
                  41.25     1:26.13 (44.88)     2:11.41 (45.28)     2:53.38 (41.97)
 13 Kirberger, Brendan D      11 SMST-CT              3:05.09    2:55.67        
                  41.72     1:26.30 (44.58)     2:12.24 (45.94)     2:55.67 (43.43)
 14 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              3:03.19    2:57.44        
                  42.14     1:26.97 (44.83)     2:12.63 (45.66)     2:57.44 (44.81)
 15 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    2:58.89        
                  43.05     1:31.20 (48.15)     2:17.18 (45.98)     2:58.89 (41.71)
 16 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          3:00.36    3:00.94        
                  42.49     1:28.85 (46.36)     2:14.97 (46.12)     3:00.94 (45.97)
 17 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:01.52        
                  43.53     1:30.55 (47.02)     2:17.53 (46.98)     3:01.52 (43.99)
 18 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:54.78    3:03.05        
                  44.24     1:30.56 (46.32)     2:17.95 (47.39)     3:03.05 (45.10)
 19 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR                   NT    3:03.31        
                  45.22     1:32.19 (46.97)     2:18.67 (46.48)     3:03.31 (44.64)
 20 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              3:08.85    3:05.03        
                  43.16     1:30.11 (46.95)     2:19.20 (49.09)     3:05.03 (45.83)
 21 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:05.43        
                  44.08     1:32.73 (48.65)     2:21.87 (49.14)     3:05.43 (43.56)
 22 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              3:14.44    3:08.01        
                  43.71     1:32.38 (48.67)     2:21.18 (48.80)     3:08.01 (46.83)
 23 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.07    3:08.31        
                  45.48     1:34.25 (48.77)     2:23.03 (48.78)     3:08.31 (45.28)
 24 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              3:15.91    3:08.88        
                  45.58     1:34.85 (49.27)     2:23.71 (48.86)     3:08.88 (45.17)
 25 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:19.04    3:18.01        
                  47.01     1:36.98 (49.97)     2:29.21 (52.23)     3:18.01 (48.80)
 26 Kwarcinski, Connor S      12 SMST-CT                   NT    3:18.82        
                  46.38     1:37.24 (50.86)     2:27.60 (50.36)     3:18.82 (51.22)
 27 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:19.42        
                  46.93     1:39.42 (52.49)     2:30.87 (51.45)     3:19.42 (48.55)
 28 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:44.56        
                  48.58   1:49.51 (1:00.93)   3:44.56 (1:55.05)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT                37.11      37.25        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR                39.59      37.42        
  3 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                39.78      38.31        
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                41.80      39.97        
  5 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                45.19      40.86        
  6 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                44.35      42.35        
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                44.54      42.70        
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               57.98      43.73        
  9 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            49.24      44.61        
 10 Kirberger, Brendan D      11 SMST-CT                45.68      44.76        
 11 Spodek, Gavin A           12 UN-MR                  43.00      45.55        
 12 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                47.88      45.78        
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                45.28      46.14        
 14 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                46.27      46.33        
 15 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                   NT      46.43        
 16 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                  54.51      46.67        
 17 Burghardt, Karl A         11 CAT-NJ                 49.00      46.87        
 18 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.25      47.24        
 19 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                50.85      47.68        
 20 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                49.16      48.33        
 21 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            49.06      49.10        
 22 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                50.39      49.41        
 23 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      49.54        
 24 Phillips, Kyle A          11 CAT-NJ                 45.72      49.62        
 25 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.72        
 26 Simone, Michael A         11 NYSA-MR                56.45      50.67        
 27 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:00.65      51.39        
 28 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                52.12      51.59        
 29 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:15.00      52.58        
 30 Guiliano, Patrick A       11 CAT-NJ                 54.50      52.85        
 31 Hall, Keller              11 SMST-CT                   NT      53.57        
 32 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                56.78      53.88        
 33 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                   NT      55.05        
 34 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                   NT      56.33        
 35 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:02.62      57.18        
 36 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      57.27        
 37 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                   NT      58.85        
 38 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:00.00      59.95        
 39 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR               1:00.65    1:00.47        
 40 Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR              1:12.52    1:00.69        
 41 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  54.63    1:01.48        
 42 Liyanagunawardhana, Char  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.58        
 43 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.17        
 44 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.88        
 -- Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Xu, Luke N                11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:22.19    1:21.26        
                  38.40     1:21.26 (42.86)                                        
  2 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:25.02        
                  40.75     1:25.02 (44.27)                                        
  3 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:24.91    1:26.17        
                  40.27     1:26.17 (45.90)                                        
  4 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:34.79    1:29.69        
                  43.84     1:29.69 (45.85)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:38.48    1:31.46        
                  42.46     1:31.46 (49.00)                                        
  6 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:31.00    1:32.28        
                  44.57     1:32.28 (47.71)                                        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:36.61    1:32.73        
                  43.05     1:32.73 (49.68)                                        
  8 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:36.90    1:33.00        
                  45.68     1:33.00 (47.32)                                        
  9 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.74    1:36.24        
                  45.13     1:36.24 (51.11)                                        
 10 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:59.70    1:36.89        
                  46.52     1:36.89 (50.37)                                        
 11 Spodek, Gavin A           12 UN-MR                1:50.00    1:37.32        
                  46.04     1:37.32 (51.28)                                        
 12 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:43.99    1:38.02        
 13 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:42.89    1:38.04        
                  46.36     1:38.04 (51.68)                                        
 14 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:38.33    1:38.68        
                  47.09     1:38.68 (51.59)                                        
 15 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             2:04.45    1:39.74        
                  46.57     1:39.74 (53.17)                                        
 16 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.80    1:40.84        
                  48.21     1:40.84 (52.63)                                        
 17 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.24    1:42.51        
                  48.76     1:42.51 (53.75)                                        
 18 Burghardt, Karl A         11 CAT-NJ               1:49.79    1:42.57        
                  48.66     1:42.57 (53.91)                                        
 19 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:44.26        
                  50.08     1:44.26 (54.18)                                        
 20 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:05.50    1:44.30        
                  49.56     1:44.30 (54.74)                                        
 21 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:48.35    1:44.83        
                  51.10     1:44.83 (53.73)                                        
 22 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:47.94    1:44.99        
                  49.77     1:44.99 (55.22)                                        
 23 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:50.94    1:46.38        
                  48.76     1:46.38 (57.62)                                        
 24 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:43.83    1:46.59        
                  48.65     1:46.59 (57.94)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:44.52    1:47.03        
                  51.03     1:47.03 (56.00)                                        
 26 Phillips, Kyle A          11 CAT-NJ               1:42.11    1:47.25        
                  50.76     1:47.25 (56.49)                                        
 27 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:42.21    1:50.48        
                  50.72     1:50.48 (59.76)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:49.88    1:50.89        
                  53.08     1:50.89 (57.81)                                        
 29 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:54.91    1:54.93        
                  55.51     1:54.93 (59.42)                                        
 30 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:47.00    1:55.00        
                  54.08   1:55.00 (1:00.92)                                        
 31 Simone, Michael A         11 NYSA-MR              2:01.66    1:56.89        
                  55.30   1:56.89 (1:01.59)                                        
 32 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              2:13.72    1:58.10        
                  55.09   1:58.10 (1:03.01)                                        
 33 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:41.55    1:59.35        
                  53.96   1:59.35 (1:05.39)                                        
 34 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.43        
                  58.95   2:02.43 (1:03.48)                                        
 35 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR              2:11.81    2:03.91        
                  58.91   2:03.91 (1:05.00)                                        
 36 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                2:01.95    2:04.34        
                  59.55   2:04.34 (1:04.79)                                        
 37 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                2:10.83    2:07.39        
                1:01.28   2:07.39 (1:06.11)                                        
 38 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              2:05.62    2:07.99        
                1:00.79   2:07.99 (1:07.20)                                        
 39 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                2:17.98    2:12.09        
                1:02.63   2:12.09 (1:09.46)                                        
 40 Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR              2:40.47    2:13.62        
                1:02.14   2:13.62 (1:11.48)                                        
 41 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:27.42        
                1:10.23   2:27.42 (1:17.19)                                        
 42 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:27.54        
                1:13.67   2:27.54 (1:13.87)                                        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:42.72         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:58.35    2:53.12        
                  39.46     1:23.89 (44.43)     2:08.52 (44.63)     2:53.12 (44.60)
  2 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              3:04.12    2:58.14        
                  40.58     1:25.01 (44.43)     2:11.52 (46.51)     2:58.14 (46.62)
  3 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              3:06.40    3:03.42        
                                1:30.20 ( )   3:03.42 (1:33.22)                    
  4 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              3:14.23    3:15.24        
                  44.97     1:34.64 (49.67)     2:25.68 (51.04)     3:15.24 (49.56)
  5 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:16.83        
                  45.11     1:35.79 (50.68)     2:25.71 (49.92)     3:16.83 (51.12)
  6 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          3:19.08    3:19.73        
                  44.54     1:36.32 (51.78)     2:28.66 (52.34)     3:19.73 (51.07)
  7 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              3:20.49    3:20.15        
                  46.45     1:36.60 (50.15)     2:30.30 (53.70)     3:20.15 (49.85)
  8 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:20.26        
                  47.09     1:38.50 (51.41)     2:29.98 (51.48)     3:20.26 (50.28)
  9 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              3:21.70    3:20.56        
                                1:37.52 ( )   3:20.56 (1:43.04)                    
 10 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:25.22        
                  46.13     1:36.99 (50.86)     2:31.72 (54.73)     3:25.22 (53.50)
 11 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:26.42        
                  46.81     1:39.08 (52.27)     2:33.48 (54.40)     3:26.42 (52.94)
 12 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              3:19.85    3:26.73        
                  45.99     1:38.34 (52.35)     2:32.54 (54.20)     3:26.73 (54.19)
 13 Kirberger, Brendan D      11 SMST-CT              3:58.05    3:26.94        
                                1:40.29 ( )   3:26.94 (1:46.65)                    
 14 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    3:29.89        
                  48.97     1:43.97 (55.00)     2:40.04 (56.07)     3:29.89 (49.85)
 15 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              3:30.00    3:31.82        
                  49.71     1:44.24 (54.53)     2:38.02 (53.78)     3:31.82 (53.80)
 16 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:41.33    3:32.85        
                  48.27     1:42.54 (54.27)     2:37.66 (55.12)     3:32.85 (55.19)
 17 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          3:16.10    3:33.75        
                  48.80     1:43.90 (55.10)     2:40.68 (56.78)     3:33.75 (53.07)
 18 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              3:45.37    3:47.29        
                  50.35     1:48.40 (58.05)     2:48.22 (59.82)     3:47.29 (59.07)
 19 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:48.09        
                  51.60     1:49.24 (57.64)   2:49.66 (1:00.42)     3:48.09 (58.43)
 20 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              3:17.00    3:54.46        
                  51.66     1:50.16 (58.50)   2:53.28 (1:03.12)   3:54.46 (1:01.18)
 21 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              3:47.52    3:55.89        
                  53.87     1:53.49 (59.62)   2:54.67 (1:01.18)   3:55.89 (1:01.22)
 22 Simone, Michael A         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:03.29        
                  55.25   1:59.52 (1:04.27)   3:02.69 (1:03.17)   4:03.29 (1:00.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                32.01      31.01        
  2 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               32.65      32.62        
  3 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               34.18      33.70        
  4 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               33.55      33.72        
  5 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  40.17      34.07        
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      34.09        
  7 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      35.91      34.45        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            38.68      34.71        
  9 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                   NT      34.75        
 10 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      34.88        
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               35.17      35.58        
 12 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            36.78      35.63        
 13 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                39.41      36.11        
 14 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                40.72      36.74        
 15 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                37.98      36.77        
 16 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      36.83        
 17 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                38.43      36.89        
 18 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                38.48      37.03        
 19 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                43.53      37.29        
 20 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      37.63        
 21 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                38.93      37.74        
 22 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.43      37.76        
 23 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                43.41      38.25        
 24 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                44.61      38.26        
 25 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR                41.76      38.61        
 26 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      43.54      38.73        
 27 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                39.82      39.02        
 28 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                41.13      39.49        
 29 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.17      39.55        
 30 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                40.77      40.03        
 31 Hall, Keller              11 SMST-CT                   NT      40.34        
 32 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      40.39        
 33 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                41.30      40.78        
 34 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR                   NT      40.81        
 35 Guiliano, Patrick A       11 CAT-NJ                 44.92      43.50        
 36 Kwarcinski, Connor S      12 SMST-CT                45.22      43.63        
 37 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.84      44.08        
 38 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                46.05      44.32        
 39 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            42.78      44.77        
 40 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                44.71      45.14        
 41 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                47.07      45.16        
 42 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                49.48      45.68        
 43 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            49.03      46.52        
 44 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR               58.27      47.59        
 45 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                43.55      49.46        
 46 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ                54.99      50.52        
 47 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                55.59      51.42        
 48 Jones, Alexander M        11 COND-MR                53.33      51.66        
 49 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                51.57      52.38        
 50 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                   NT      52.85        
 51 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                1:05.00      56.15        
 52 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR                   NT      59.62        
 53 Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR              1:04.29    1:05.66        
 -- Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                42.55         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:11.34    1:11.17        
                  33.51     1:11.17 (37.66)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:13.38        
                  32.77     1:13.38 (40.61)                                        
  3 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:14.89    1:13.49        
                  34.66     1:13.49 (38.83)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:13.06    1:14.82        
                  35.48     1:14.82 (39.34)                                        
  5 Slowinski, David J        12 CAT-NJ               1:16.60    1:16.69        
                  35.84     1:16.69 (40.85)                                        
  6 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:18.04    1:17.16        
                  35.77     1:17.16 (41.39)                                        
  7 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.33    1:17.79        
                  36.13     1:17.79 (41.66)                                        
  8 Piacentini, Matthew J     12 CAT-NJ               1:22.40    1:18.51        
                  37.22     1:18.51 (41.29)                                        
  9 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:18.52        
                  37.21     1:18.52 (41.31)                                        
 10 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.85    1:18.61        
                  37.09     1:18.61 (41.52)                                        
 11 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:21.15    1:18.94        
                  36.16     1:18.94 (42.78)                                        
 12 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:19.90    1:18.98        
                  36.54     1:18.98 (42.44)                                        
 13 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:28.25    1:20.48        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:21.27    1:20.48        
                  35.52     1:20.48 (44.96)                                        
 13 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:22.07    1:20.48        
                  37.12     1:20.48 (43.36)                                        
 16 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:17.58    1:21.10        
                  37.78     1:21.10 (43.32)                                        
 17 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:21.65    1:21.78        
                  38.27     1:21.78 (43.51)                                        
 18 Whitworth, Tristen C      12 CAT-NJ               1:20.00    1:21.81        
                  38.16     1:21.81 (43.65)                                        
 19 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:22.40    1:22.03        
                  37.27     1:22.03 (44.76)                                        
 20 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:27.34    1:25.31        
                  38.54     1:25.31 (46.77)                                        
 21 Muldoon, Eli G            12 CAT-NJ               1:40.93    1:25.69        
                  38.31     1:25.69 (47.38)                                        
 22 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR              1:31.02    1:28.31        
                  40.74     1:28.31 (47.57)                                        
 23 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:43.20    1:29.08        
                  42.58     1:29.08 (46.50)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.95    1:29.92        
                  40.34     1:29.92 (49.58)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:31.40    1:30.64        
                  41.33     1:30.64 (49.31)                                        
 26 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:34.09    1:32.76        
                  43.06     1:32.76 (49.70)                                        
 27 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:34.09        
                  42.24     1:34.09 (51.85)                                        
 28 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              1:34.33    1:42.39        
                  47.65     1:42.39 (54.74)                                        
 29 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.36        
                  47.67     1:45.36 (57.69)                                        
 30 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.24        
                  52.60   1:54.24 (1:01.64)                                        
 31 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              2:06.16    2:03.29        
                  54.57   2:03.29 (1:08.72)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:37.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:45.68    2:43.42        
                  36.80     1:19.52 (42.72)     2:01.21 (41.69)     2:43.42 (42.21)
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.04        
                  39.54     1:24.19 (44.65)     2:10.12 (45.93)     2:57.04 (46.92)
  3 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.65        
                  39.70     1:27.35 (47.65)     2:19.81 (52.46)     3:00.65 (40.84)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              6:00.93    5:42.44        
                  35.75     1:16.73 (40.98)     2:03.30 (46.57)     2:49.91 (46.61)
        3:36.10 (46.19)     4:23.29 (47.19)     5:03.58 (40.29)     5:42.44 (38.86)
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              5:56.23    5:49.71        
                  35.70     1:17.93 (42.23)     2:01.96 (44.03)     2:46.90 (44.94)
        3:39.62 (52.72)     4:33.53 (53.91)     5:12.23 (38.70)     5:49.71 (37.48)
  3 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          5:58.23    6:16.01        
                  36.91     1:21.12 (44.21)     2:10.17 (49.05)     2:57.46 (47.29)
        3:53.25 (55.79)     4:50.46 (57.21)     5:35.02 (44.56)     6:16.01 (40.99)
  4 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                6:35.00    6:33.11        
                  44.46     1:38.37 (53.91)     2:28.19 (49.82)     3:17.53 (49.34)
        4:14.18 (56.65)     5:10.29 (56.11)     5:54.55 (44.26)     6:33.11 (38.56)
  5 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:35.94        
                  43.33     1:34.04 (50.71)     2:23.89 (49.85)     3:14.46 (50.57)
        4:12.46 (58.00)     5:10.30 (57.84)     5:54.55 (44.25)     6:35.94 (41.39)
 -- Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.75     1:36.77 (52.02)     2:28.45 (51.68)     3:18.93 (50.48)
        4:13.62 (54.69)     5:09.07 (55.45)     5:53.62 (44.55)          DQ (45.19)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:41.14    2:38.28        
                  33.56     1:18.10 (44.54)     2:02.33 (44.23)     2:38.28 (35.95)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:45.16    2:38.50        
                                1:14.88 ( )   2:38.50 (1:23.62)                    
  3 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:52.38    2:48.23        
                  36.83     1:19.78 (42.95)     2:12.00 (52.22)     2:48.23 (36.23)
  4 Slowinski, David J        12 CAT-NJ               2:57.01    2:48.96        
                  36.82     1:23.34 (46.52)   2:48.96 (1:25.62)                    
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:54.79    2:49.25        
                  34.36     1:17.62 (43.26)     2:11.89 (54.27)     2:49.25 (37.36)
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.10    2:49.88        
                  36.63     1:21.52 (44.89)     2:13.01 (51.49)     2:49.88 (36.87)
  7 Muldoon, Eli G            12 CAT-NJ               2:55.28    2:50.68        
                  36.55     1:19.65 (43.10)     2:12.94 (53.29)     2:50.68 (37.74)
  8 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:51.93        
                  36.88     1:21.36 (44.48)     2:11.87 (50.51)     2:51.93 (40.06)
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             3:01.72    2:52.20        
                  34.65     1:19.00 (44.35)     2:14.22 (55.22)     2:52.20 (37.98)
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:51.00    2:53.11        
                  38.74     1:22.80 (44.06)     2:15.66 (52.86)     2:53.11 (37.45)
 11 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:51.37    2:53.21        
                  37.28     1:18.71 (41.43)     2:13.72 (55.01)     2:53.21 (39.49)
 12 Kapoor, Aryan             12 CAT-NJ               2:43.89    2:53.24        
                  38.65     1:22.95 (44.30)     2:11.77 (48.82)     2:53.24 (41.47)
 13 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              2:53.98    2:54.23        
                  38.65     1:20.97 (42.32)     2:15.91 (54.94)     2:54.23 (38.32)
 14 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              3:06.72    2:56.64        
                  38.78     1:23.08 (44.30)     2:14.78 (51.70)     2:56.64 (41.86)
 15 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:54.42    2:58.80        
                  41.00     1:25.59 (44.59)     2:18.91 (53.32)     2:58.80 (39.89)
 16 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              3:00.90    2:59.32        
                  39.13     1:27.72 (48.59)     2:16.35 (48.63)     2:59.32 (42.97)
 17 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.09    3:00.04        
                  38.66     1:27.00 (48.34)     2:21.22 (54.22)     3:00.04 (38.82)
 18 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             3:01.50    3:02.33        
                  39.02     1:26.29 (47.27)     2:22.72 (56.43)     3:02.33 (39.61)
 19 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              3:12.21    3:02.46        
                  39.94     1:27.05 (47.11)     2:24.52 (57.47)     3:02.46 (37.94)
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              3:06.79    3:04.61        
                  40.56     1:27.60 (47.04)     2:22.79 (55.19)     3:04.61 (41.82)
 21 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              3:07.33    3:05.47        
                  41.02     1:27.78 (46.76)     2:26.11 (58.33)     3:05.47 (39.36)
 22 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              3:03.26    3:06.07        
                  38.72     1:25.87 (47.15)     2:23.08 (57.21)     3:06.07 (42.99)
 23 Spodek, Gavin A           12 UN-MR                3:30.00    3:06.27        
                  41.35     1:31.58 (50.23)     2:24.80 (53.22)     3:06.27 (41.47)
 24 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:06.37        
                  44.70     1:32.91 (48.21)     2:27.36 (54.45)     3:06.37 (39.01)
 25 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              3:17.11    3:06.43        
                  40.99     1:27.77 (46.78)     2:26.93 (59.16)     3:06.43 (39.50)
 26 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              3:38.76    3:14.53        
                  44.07     1:30.90 (46.83)     2:30.07 (59.17)     3:14.53 (44.46)
 27 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.89        
                  43.18     1:28.72 (45.54)   2:32.77 (1:04.05)     3:14.89 (42.12)
 28 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:15.37    3:18.01        
                  45.54     1:37.05 (51.51)     2:33.17 (56.12)     3:18.01 (44.84)
 29 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              3:34.85    3:21.27        
                  48.41     1:36.85 (48.44)   2:37.80 (1:00.95)     3:21.27 (43.47)
 30 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:22.97        
                  46.75     1:37.28 (50.53)   2:40.77 (1:03.49)     3:22.97 (42.20)
 31 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              3:22.54    3:26.95        
                  48.08     1:39.60 (51.52)   2:45.39 (1:05.79)     3:26.95 (41.56)
 32 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:28.90        
                  44.83     1:34.32 (49.49)   2:42.73 (1:08.41)     3:28.90 (46.17)
 33 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              3:10.26    3:30.41        
                  44.52     1:41.03 (56.51)   2:44.50 (1:03.47)     3:30.41 (45.91)
 34 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR              3:40.77    3:32.80        
                  47.66     1:38.57 (50.91)   3:32.80 (1:54.23)                    
 35 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:33.58        
                  46.86     1:43.41 (56.55)   2:51.21 (1:07.80)     3:33.58 (42.37)
 36 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:37.47        
                  45.25     1:41.17 (55.92)   2:53.32 (1:12.15)     3:37.47 (44.15)
 37 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              3:50.77    3:38.39        
                  49.39   1:50.90 (1:01.51)     2:49.61 (58.71)     3:38.39 (48.78)
 38 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              3:40.77    3:39.58        
                  46.02     1:42.62 (56.60)   2:52.84 (1:10.22)     3:39.58 (46.74)
 39 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                4:30.00    3:41.26        
                  51.11     1:47.05 (55.94)   2:52.76 (1:05.71)     3:41.26 (48.50)
 40 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR                   NT    4:04.32        
                                1:56.47 ( )   4:04.32 (2:07.85)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               29.64      27.40        
  2 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            29.42      28.00        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR                28.41      28.18        
  4 Gutierrez, Marcos R       14 CAT-NJ                 28.83      28.34        
  5 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                28.57      28.41        
  6 Kim, Andrew J             13 CAT-NJ                 28.66      28.45        
  7 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR               30.35      28.50        
  8 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                28.56      28.53        
  9 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR                29.61      28.61        
 10 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                  31.32      28.89        
 11 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR               29.05      28.99        
 12 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            32.37      29.08        
 13 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR                30.33      29.22        
 14 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                31.71      29.28        
 15 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                29.60      29.40        
 16 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                  30.00      29.47        
 17 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                  30.25      29.54        
 18 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                30.11      29.63        
 19 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                32.24      29.82        
 20 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                29.96      29.89        
 21 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  29.91      30.11        
 22 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                29.45      30.29        
 23 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                29.83      30.34        
 24 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR          32.66      30.36        
 25 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR                31.15      30.44        
 26 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ                32.99      30.54        
 27 Driever, Logan R          13 CAT-NJ                 30.19      30.61        
 28 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                35.35      30.84        
 29 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                32.46      30.92        
 30 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR               32.34      31.03        
 31 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR               35.08      31.22        
 32 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                31.33      31.38        
 33 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR                31.44      31.68        
 34 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                32.62      31.71        
 35 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                32.04      31.80        
 36 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.35      31.83        
 36 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            32.87      31.83        
 38 Youngcourt, Ryan M        13 SMST-CT                32.64      31.99        
 39 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR                30.83      32.18        
 39 Palescandolo, Leonardo T  13 CAT-NJ                 32.99      32.18        
 41 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR                35.00      32.25        
 42 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                31.54      32.35        
 43 Moran, Jack M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.71      32.48        
 44 Ouloul, Ryan              13 SMST-CT                32.38      32.71        
 45 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR               32.74      32.79        
 46 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR                33.27      33.11        
 47 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR               35.99      33.34        
 48 Guiliano, Brendan J       13 CAT-NJ                 33.51      33.69        
 49 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR                34.70      34.33        
 50 Hao, David H              14 COND-MR                43.11      34.53        
 51 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR                35.20      34.61        
 52 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                39.90      34.92        
 53 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 UN-MR                  34.33      35.06        
 54 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR                41.52      35.24        
 55 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                  35.10      36.23        
 56 Mayers, Ian J             14 COND-MR                   NT      38.20        
 57 Thompson, Nasir S         13 DESC-NJ                48.22      38.29        
 58 Malik, Rohan              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      38.63        
 59 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                43.74      40.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:02.74      59.49        
                  29.05       59.49 (30.44)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.94      59.83        
                  28.84       59.83 (30.99)                                        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:01.07    1:00.24        
                  28.65     1:00.24 (31.59)                                        
  4 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                1:01.58    1:00.42        
                  29.51     1:00.42 (30.91)                                        
  5 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.89    1:01.69        
                  31.50     1:01.69 (30.19)                                        
  6 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:04.67    1:01.75        
                  30.09     1:01.75 (31.66)                                        
  7 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             1:02.50    1:02.24        
                  30.42     1:02.24 (31.82)                                        
  8 Kim, Andrew J             13 CAT-NJ               1:04.49    1:02.78        
                  29.50     1:02.78 (33.28)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:02.83        
                  30.36     1:02.83 (32.47)                                        
 10 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:01.02    1:02.86        
                  29.85     1:02.86 (33.01)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.71    1:03.29        
                  30.59     1:03.29 (32.70)                                        
 12 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:03.43        
                  31.08     1:03.43 (32.35)                                        
 13 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:01.78    1:03.60        
                  30.43     1:03.60 (33.17)                                        
 14 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:03.88    1:03.68        
                  30.47     1:03.68 (33.21)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:04.64    1:03.72        
                  30.22     1:03.72 (33.50)                                        
 16 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:07.09    1:04.93        
                  30.96     1:04.93 (33.97)                                        
 17 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:04.55    1:05.09        
                  30.88     1:05.09 (34.21)                                        
 18 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                1:06.00    1:05.37        
                  31.13     1:05.37 (34.24)                                        
 19 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:07.54    1:06.46        
                  32.68     1:06.46 (33.78)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:07.75    1:07.04        
                  32.64     1:07.04 (34.40)                                        
 21 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:09.22    1:07.16        
                  33.07     1:07.16 (34.09)                                        
 22 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:07.51    1:07.36        
                  31.44     1:07.36 (35.92)                                        
 23 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.77    1:07.56        
                  33.10     1:07.56 (34.46)                                        
 24 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:07.39    1:07.93        
                  33.17     1:07.93 (34.76)                                        
 24 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ              1:09.99    1:07.93        
                  32.98     1:07.93 (34.95)                                        
 26 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:06.18    1:07.94        
                  32.65     1:07.94 (35.29)                                        
 27 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.12    1:08.24        
                  32.43     1:08.24 (35.81)                                        
 28 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:09.28    1:08.26        
                  32.77     1:08.26 (35.49)                                        
 29 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:08.30        
                  32.08     1:08.30 (36.22)                                        
 30 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:11.97    1:08.53        
                  34.30     1:08.53 (34.23)                                        
 31 Tesovic, Maksim           13 UN-MR                1:06.33    1:08.89        
                  32.59     1:08.89 (36.30)                                        
 31 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:31.98    1:08.89        
                  32.83     1:08.89 (36.06)                                        
 33 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:08.90    1:08.98        
                  33.27     1:08.98 (35.71)                                        
 34 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:08.99        
                  34.42     1:08.99 (34.57)                                        
 35 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:10.18    1:09.35        
                  33.17     1:09.35 (36.18)                                        
 36 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:11.37    1:09.44        
                  32.60     1:09.44 (36.84)                                        
 37 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:10.70    1:09.50        
                  32.61     1:09.50 (36.89)                                        
 38 Watson, Maxwell R         13 COND-MR              1:07.18    1:09.91        
                  33.23     1:09.91 (36.68)                                        
 39 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.22    1:10.53        
                  32.35     1:10.53 (38.18)                                        
 40 Moran, Jack M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.67    1:10.66        
                  33.64     1:10.66 (37.02)                                        
 41 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:17.02    1:10.72        
                  33.11     1:10.72 (37.61)                                        
 42 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:14.90    1:10.97        
                  33.63     1:10.97 (37.34)                                        
 43 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:12.15    1:11.13        
                  33.67     1:11.13 (37.46)                                        
 44 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:13.20    1:12.04        
                  33.81     1:12.04 (38.23)                                        
 45 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:13.14    1:12.57        
                  34.74     1:12.57 (37.83)                                        
 46 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:15.66    1:13.43        
                  34.94     1:13.43 (38.49)                                        
 47 Palescandolo, Leonardo T  13 CAT-NJ               1:14.73    1:15.24        
                  35.98     1:15.24 (39.26)                                        
 48 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:17.86    1:15.25        
                  35.18     1:15.25 (40.07)                                        
 49 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:16.72    1:15.29        
                  36.21     1:15.29 (39.08)                                        
 50 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:16.70    1:16.87        
                  36.62     1:16.87 (40.25)                                        
 51 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:23.74    1:18.56        
                  38.33     1:18.56 (40.23)                                        
 52 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:25.73    1:19.17        
                  36.94     1:19.17 (42.23)                                        
 53 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 UN-MR                1:16.45    1:19.21        
                  37.37     1:19.21 (41.84)                                        
 54 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              1:19.50    1:19.59        
                  37.84     1:19.59 (41.75)                                        
 55 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:22.00    1:21.10        
                  36.78     1:21.10 (44.32)                                        
 56 Del Principio, Nico       14 TRS-MR               1:37.22    1:23.24        
 57 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:25.03    1:23.38        
                  37.79     1:23.38 (45.59)                                        
 58 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:25.19    1:24.04        
                  38.30     1:24.04 (45.74)                                        
 59 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              1:24.85    1:26.73        
                  39.65     1:26.73 (47.08)                                        
 60 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:39.19    1:31.97        
 61 Mayers, Ian J             14 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.79        
 62 Jofrin, Donald            13 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:35.47        
                  45.54     1:35.47 (49.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          4:52.60    4:39.63        
                  32.37     1:08.51 (36.14)     1:45.33 (36.82)     2:21.11 (35.78)
        2:56.87 (35.76)     3:32.57 (35.70)     4:07.02 (34.45)     4:39.63 (32.61)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              4:37.37    4:40.43        
                  30.58     1:04.95 (34.37)     1:40.23 (35.28)     2:16.66 (36.43)
        2:53.32 (36.66)     3:30.39 (37.07)     4:05.58 (35.19)     4:40.43 (34.85)
  3 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              4:49.14    4:43.88        
                  31.89     1:08.16 (36.27)     1:45.36 (37.20)     2:22.07 (36.71)
        2:58.08 (36.01)     3:34.77 (36.69)     4:11.84 (37.07)     4:43.88 (32.04)
  4 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              4:57.27    4:51.32        
                  31.94     1:09.46 (37.52)     1:46.38 (36.92)     2:23.98 (37.60)
        3:01.73 (37.75)     3:39.14 (37.41)     4:15.62 (36.48)     4:51.32 (35.70)
  5 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              4:59.61    4:51.72        
                  31.39     1:07.35 (35.96)     1:44.83 (37.48)     2:22.62 (37.79)
        3:00.49 (37.87)     3:38.96 (38.47)     4:17.12 (38.16)     4:51.72 (34.60)
  6 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              4:57.74    4:53.43        
                  33.04     1:10.25 (37.21)     1:48.06 (37.81)     2:25.89 (37.83)
        3:02.77 (36.88)     3:40.51 (37.74)     4:17.35 (36.84)     4:53.43 (36.08)
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              5:09.67    5:01.92        
                  33.28     1:10.25 (36.97)     1:48.55 (38.30)     2:27.13 (38.58)
        3:06.03 (38.90)     3:45.15 (39.12)     4:24.46 (39.31)     5:01.92 (37.46)
  8 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             5:02.20    5:02.62        
                  34.63     1:13.14 (38.51)     1:52.90 (39.76)     2:30.67 (37.77)
        3:10.35 (39.68)     3:48.32 (37.97)     4:26.06 (37.74)     5:02.62 (36.56)
  9 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:02.78    5:03.32        
                  34.73     1:12.14 (37.41)     1:51.40 (39.26)     2:30.45 (39.05)
        3:09.95 (39.50)     3:48.83 (38.88)     4:27.73 (38.90)     5:03.32 (35.59)
 10 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              5:05.59    5:04.69        
                  33.80     1:11.43 (37.63)     1:50.38 (38.95)     2:29.98 (39.60)
        3:09.69 (39.71)     3:49.42 (39.73)     4:28.14 (38.72)     5:04.69 (36.55)
 11 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              4:59.01    5:06.56        
                  33.30     1:12.30 (39.00)     1:51.69 (39.39)     2:31.05 (39.36)
        3:10.17 (39.12)     3:50.24 (40.07)     4:29.87 (39.63)     5:06.56 (36.69)
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             5:21.64    5:15.71        
                  34.75     1:14.33 (39.58)     1:54.46 (40.13)     2:35.37 (40.91)
        3:15.90 (40.53)     3:57.03 (41.13)     4:36.54 (39.51)     5:15.71 (39.17)
 13 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.58    5:16.92        
                  37.67     1:18.26 (40.59)     1:59.19 (40.93)     2:39.24 (40.05)
        3:19.60 (40.36)     4:00.53 (40.93)     4:39.80 (39.27)     5:16.92 (37.12)
 14 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              5:27.40    5:19.59        
                  34.93     1:14.40 (39.47)     1:55.28 (40.88)     2:36.96 (41.68)
        3:18.91 (41.95)     4:00.60 (41.69)     4:41.03 (40.43)     5:19.59 (38.56)
 15 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              5:15.38    5:21.89        
                  34.08     1:13.81 (39.73)     1:55.86 (42.05)     2:36.71 (40.85)
        3:19.99 (43.28)     4:01.47 (41.48)     4:43.87 (42.40)     5:21.89 (38.02)
 16 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                   NT    5:22.93        
                  36.23     1:16.11 (39.88)     1:57.53 (41.42)     2:40.22 (42.69)
        3:22.64 (42.42)     4:04.13 (41.49)     4:45.52 (41.39)     5:22.93 (37.41)
 17 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        5:27.02    5:26.26        
                  36.01     1:17.59 (41.58)     2:00.77 (43.18)     2:42.70 (41.93)
        3:24.96 (42.26)     4:06.43 (41.47)     4:48.66 (42.23)     5:26.26 (37.60)
 18 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.12    5:28.99        
                  35.05     1:15.19 (40.14)     1:57.69 (42.50)     2:39.55 (41.86)
        3:21.54 (41.99)     4:03.95 (42.41)     4:46.35 (42.40)     5:28.99 (42.64)
 19 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              6:05.55    5:48.60        
                  38.18     1:20.01 (41.83)     2:03.72 (43.71)     2:47.90 (44.18)
        3:34.48 (46.58)     4:20.10 (45.62)     5:06.27 (46.17)     5:48.60 (42.33)
 20 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.93    5:51.75        
                  37.26     1:20.07 (42.81)     2:04.88 (44.81)     2:48.17 (43.29)
        3:33.39 (45.22)     4:19.19 (45.80)     5:06.08 (46.89)     5:51.75 (45.67)
 21 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                7:00.00    5:53.22        
                  39.59     1:23.50 (43.91)     2:07.49 (43.99)     2:53.48 (45.99)
        3:37.83 (44.35)     4:22.84 (45.01)     5:08.50 (45.66)     5:53.22 (44.72)
 22 Hao, David H              14 COND-MR              6:07.95    5:56.04        
                  35.89     1:19.12 (43.23)     2:04.58 (45.46)     2:50.48 (45.90)
        3:36.99 (46.51)     4:24.86 (47.87)     5:10.81 (45.95)     5:56.04 (45.23)
 23 Vergara, Alexander        13 SPAR-MR              7:01.96    6:03.59        
                  38.13     1:22.51 (44.38)     2:08.56 (46.05)     2:56.79 (48.23)
        3:46.54 (49.75)     4:33.89 (47.35)     5:19.14 (45.25)     6:03.59 (44.45)
 24 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:25.96        
                  40.51     1:27.38 (46.87)     2:16.63 (49.25)     3:07.46 (50.83)
        3:58.68 (51.22)     4:49.77 (51.09)     5:41.01 (51.24)     6:25.96 (44.95)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR               10:02.19    9:25.63        
                  31.15     1:05.94 (34.79)     1:41.25 (35.31)     2:17.14 (35.89)
        2:51.96 (34.82)     3:28.04 (36.08)     4:03.89 (35.85)     4:40.13 (36.24)
        5:14.78 (34.65)     5:51.91 (37.13)     6:28.12 (36.21)     7:04.56 (36.44)
        7:39.85 (35.29)     8:15.68 (35.83)     8:51.13 (35.45)     9:25.63 (34.50)
  2 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             9:54.42    9:38.70        
                  31.47     1:06.41 (34.94)     1:41.49 (35.08)     2:17.91 (36.42)
        2:53.41 (35.50)     3:30.33 (36.92)     4:07.17 (36.84)     4:44.43 (37.26)
        5:21.77 (37.34)     5:58.66 (36.89)     6:35.76 (37.10)     7:13.44 (37.68)
        7:49.99 (36.55)     8:26.94 (36.95)     9:03.25 (36.31)     9:38.70 (35.45)
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR         10:16.69    9:43.79        
                  30.69     1:08.71 (38.02)     1:39.08 (30.37)     2:22.66 (43.58)
        2:59.82 (37.16)     3:37.08 (37.26)     4:14.67 (37.59)     4:51.97 (37.30)
        5:22.71 (30.74)     6:06.35 (43.64)     6:43.21 (36.86)     7:19.75 (36.54)
        7:56.57 (36.82)     8:33.00 (36.43)     9:09.24 (36.24)     9:43.79 (34.55)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          9:43.55    9:46.83        
                  31.72     1:07.81 (36.09)     1:45.52 (37.71)     2:22.66 (37.14)
        3:00.19 (37.53)     3:37.40 (37.21)     4:08.88 (31.48)     4:51.52 (42.64)
        5:29.45 (37.93)     6:06.91 (37.46)     6:43.89 (36.98)     7:21.00 (37.11)
        7:58.30 (37.30)     8:35.25 (36.95)     9:12.08 (36.83)     9:46.83 (34.75)
  5 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR            10:09.85    9:55.24        
                  26.55     1:08.55 (42.00)     1:40.46 (31.91)     2:22.27 (41.81)
        2:54.09 (31.82)     3:37.34 (43.25)     4:11.01 (33.67)     4:53.90 (42.89)
        5:26.76 (32.86)     6:09.33 (42.57)     6:44.83 (35.50)     7:25.29 (40.46)
        8:03.43 (38.14)     8:41.30 (37.87)     9:19.14 (37.84)     9:55.24 (36.10)
  6 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR             10:30.77   10:05.00        
                  34.26     1:12.18 (37.92)     1:50.24 (38.06)     2:29.48 (39.24)
        3:07.73 (38.25)     3:46.74 (39.01)     4:25.16 (38.42)     5:04.30 (39.14)
        5:41.65 (37.35)     6:20.04 (38.39)     6:57.77 (37.73)     7:36.58 (38.81)
        8:13.77 (37.19)     8:52.25 (38.48)     9:29.09 (36.84)    10:05.00 (35.91)
  7 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR            10:40.99   10:16.86        
                                  17.87 ( )       34.24 (16.37)     1:12.25 (38.01)
        1:51.31 (39.06)     2:30.79 (39.48)     3:10.84 (40.05)     3:50.77 (39.93)
        4:30.55 (39.78)     5:10.13 (39.58)     5:50.02 (39.89)     6:29.13 (39.11)
        7:08.66 (39.53)     7:46.64 (37.98)     8:26.17 (39.53)  10:16.86 (1:50.69)
  8 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              9:46.00   10:17.05        
                  30.97     1:06.41 (35.44)     1:44.01 (37.60)     2:22.31 (38.30)
        3:00.97 (38.66)     3:40.31 (39.34)     4:19.70 (39.39)     4:59.39 (39.69)
        5:39.16 (39.77)     6:18.68 (39.52)     6:58.84 (40.16)     7:39.06 (40.22)
        8:18.82 (39.76)     8:58.34 (39.52)     9:38.09 (39.75)    10:17.05 (38.96)
  9 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR         10:16.85   10:25.78        
                  34.27     1:15.23 (40.96)     1:56.61 (41.38)     2:36.08 (39.47)
        3:16.95 (40.87)     3:56.63 (39.68)     4:37.02 (40.39)     5:16.25 (39.23)
        5:55.90 (39.65)     6:35.43 (39.53)     7:13.49 (38.06)     7:53.96 (40.47)
        8:32.91 (38.95)     9:11.72 (38.81)     9:49.76 (38.04)    10:25.78 (36.02)
 10 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             9:54.11   10:27.00        
                  25.74     1:09.54 (43.80)     1:41.69 (32.15)     2:28.53 (46.84)
        3:00.63 (32.10)     3:47.61 (46.98)     4:22.81 (35.20)     5:07.99 (45.18)
        5:43.63 (35.64)     6:29.96 (46.33)     7:03.41 (33.45)     7:50.91 (47.50)
        8:22.91 (32.00)     9:10.36 (47.45)     9:49.45 (39.09)    10:27.00 (37.55)
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR         10:44.76   10:27.70        
                  34.23     1:13.62 (39.39)     1:51.54 (37.92)     2:31.85 (40.31)
        3:11.05 (39.20)     3:51.54 (40.49)     4:23.56 (32.02)     5:11.26 (47.70)
        5:50.70 (39.44)     6:30.88 (40.18)     7:10.65 (39.77)     7:50.74 (40.09)
        8:31.46 (40.72)     9:10.87 (39.41)     9:50.38 (39.51)    10:27.70 (37.32)
 12 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR                   NT   10:28.51        
                  33.48     1:13.89 (40.41)     1:53.80 (39.91)     2:33.44 (39.64)
        3:13.52 (40.08)     3:54.56 (41.04)     4:35.37 (40.81)     5:14.91 (39.54)
        5:55.43 (40.52)     6:35.44 (40.01)     7:16.23 (40.79)     7:56.94 (40.71)
        8:36.43 (39.49)     9:16.31 (39.88)     9:54.53 (38.22)    10:28.51 (33.98)
 13 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR                   NT   10:29.20        
                  35.25     1:14.64 (39.39)     1:54.57 (39.93)     2:35.19 (40.62)
        3:15.93 (40.74)     3:56.42 (40.49)     4:36.64 (40.22)     5:17.03 (40.39)
        5:56.93 (39.90)     6:36.83 (39.90)     7:17.50 (40.67)     7:57.37 (39.87)
        8:37.34 (39.97)     9:17.46 (40.12)     9:54.87 (37.41)    10:29.20 (34.33)
 14 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR            10:40.99   10:33.63        
                  35.51     1:14.83 (39.32)     1:55.31 (40.48)     2:35.40 (40.09)
        3:16.00 (40.60)     3:56.20 (40.20)     4:36.41 (40.21)     5:16.38 (39.97)
        5:50.34 (33.96)     6:35.68 (45.34)     7:16.43 (40.75)     7:57.07 (40.64)
        8:38.21 (41.14)     9:17.00 (38.79)     9:56.05 (39.05)    10:33.63 (37.58)
 15 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR             10:20.00   10:35.46        
                  33.73     1:11.69 (37.96)     1:46.34 (34.65)     2:30.84 (44.50)
        3:11.55 (40.71)     3:52.75 (41.20)     4:34.25 (41.50)     5:14.72 (40.47)
        5:52.06 (37.34)     6:35.23 (43.17)     7:15.22 (39.99)     7:55.10 (39.88)
        8:35.89 (40.79)     9:16.90 (41.01)     9:56.91 (40.01)    10:35.46 (38.55)
 16 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                   NT   11:07.33        
                  35.08     1:14.79 (39.71)     1:56.87 (42.08)     2:39.81 (42.94)
        3:22.06 (42.25)     4:05.88 (43.82)     4:48.88 (43.00)     5:31.57 (42.69)
        6:14.63 (43.06)     6:58.51 (43.88)     7:40.52 (42.01)     8:21.82 (41.30)
        9:05.44 (43.62)     9:47.03 (41.59)    10:27.69 (40.66)    11:07.33 (39.64)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR               17:46.55   18:25.14        
                  31.76     1:06.97 (35.21)     1:42.05 (35.08)     2:17.11 (35.06)
        2:52.32 (35.21)     3:27.10 (34.78)     4:02.48 (35.38)     4:38.58 (36.10)
        5:14.68 (36.10)     5:51.02 (36.34)     6:27.60 (36.58)     7:04.71 (37.11)
        7:41.83 (37.12)     8:19.15 (37.32)     8:56.24 (37.09)     9:34.13 (37.89)
       10:11.70 (37.57)    10:49.63 (37.93)    11:27.90 (38.27)    12:05.12 (37.22)
       12:41.29 (36.17)    13:19.15 (37.86)    13:57.76 (38.61)    14:37.93 (40.17)
       15:17.13 (39.20)    15:56.39 (39.26)    16:32.89 (36.50)    17:10.77 (37.88)
       17:48.70 (37.93)    18:25.14 (36.44)                                        
  2 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR            18:53.37   18:36.75        
                  33.34     1:09.60 (36.26)     1:46.33 (36.73)     2:23.47 (37.14)
        3:01.00 (37.53)     3:38.77 (37.77)     4:16.50 (37.73)     4:54.73 (38.23)
        5:32.76 (38.03)     6:10.88 (38.12)     6:48.92 (38.04)     7:26.85 (37.93)
        8:04.59 (37.74)     8:42.08 (37.49)     9:19.66 (37.58)     9:57.13 (37.47)
       10:34.86 (37.73)    11:11.97 (37.11)    11:49.59 (37.62)    12:27.01 (37.42)
       13:04.29 (37.28)    13:42.04 (37.75)    14:18.93 (36.89)    14:56.38 (37.45)
       15:33.38 (37.00)    16:10.49 (37.11)    16:47.17 (36.68)    17:24.08 (36.91)
       18:00.84 (36.76)    18:36.75 (35.91)                                        
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR         18:32.41   18:42.61        
                  32.95     1:10.04 (37.09)     1:48.07 (38.03)     2:26.68 (38.61)
        3:04.27 (37.59)     3:42.54 (38.27)     4:15.49 (32.95)     4:57.10 (41.61)
        5:35.04 (37.94)     6:12.45 (37.41)     6:49.94 (37.49)     7:27.76 (37.82)
        8:03.94 (36.18)     8:43.63 (39.69)     9:16.28 (32.65)     9:59.47 (43.19)
       10:36.95 (37.48)    11:15.18 (38.23)    11:52.88 (37.70)    12:30.38 (37.50)
       13:06.31 (35.93)    13:45.59 (39.28)    14:16.88 (31.29)    15:00.24 (43.36)
       15:31.49 (31.25)    16:14.94 (43.45)    16:44.63 (29.69)    17:29.69 (45.06)
       18:04.90 (35.21)    18:42.61 (37.71)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR         18:59.80   18:46.46        
                  31.94     1:07.39 (35.45)     1:43.88 (36.49)     2:20.70 (36.82)
        2:58.48 (37.78)     3:35.68 (37.20)     4:13.48 (37.80)     4:51.08 (37.60)
        5:29.25 (38.17)     6:07.79 (38.54)                             7:23.57 ( )
                                8:38.97 ( )                             9:55.05 ( )
                               11:12.14 ( )                            12:29.91 ( )
                               13:47.24 ( )                            15:04.36 ( )
                               16:18.86 ( )                            17:34.98 ( )
     18:46.46 (1:11.48)                                                            
  5 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR             18:15.00   20:02.07        
                  32.45     1:10.45 (38.00)     1:50.47 (40.02)     2:30.80 (40.33)
        3:11.30 (40.50)     3:51.54 (40.24)     4:23.16 (31.62)     5:11.04 (47.88)
        5:51.75 (40.71)     6:31.74 (39.99)     7:04.30 (32.56)     7:53.09 (48.79)
        8:34.04 (40.95)     9:14.39 (40.35)     9:55.28 (40.89)    10:36.83 (41.55)
       11:17.84 (41.01)    11:58.99 (41.15)    12:40.39 (41.40)    13:21.46 (41.07)
       14:01.99 (40.53)    14:42.35 (40.36)    15:14.81 (32.46)    16:03.48 (48.67)
       16:44.82 (41.34)    17:24.92 (40.10)    18:05.80 (40.88)    18:44.99 (39.19)
       19:24.55 (39.56)    20:02.07 (37.52)                                        
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR                   NT   20:19.24        
                  33.92     1:11.47 (37.55)     1:50.74 (39.27)     2:30.73 (39.99)
        3:11.10 (40.37)     3:51.13 (40.03)     4:31.78 (40.65)     5:12.92 (41.14)
        5:54.21 (41.29)     6:35.09 (40.88)     7:16.16 (41.07)     7:57.82 (41.66)
        8:39.78 (41.96)     9:20.84 (41.06)    10:02.14 (41.30)    10:43.27 (41.13)
       11:25.98 (42.71)    12:07.55 (41.57)    12:49.45 (41.90)    13:30.58 (41.13)
       14:11.44 (40.86)    14:54.25 (42.81)    15:34.99 (40.74)    16:16.26 (41.27)
       16:57.83 (41.57)    17:39.23 (41.40)    18:20.33 (41.10)    19:01.03 (40.70)
       19:41.05 (40.02)    20:19.24 (38.19)                                        
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                   NT   21:09.64        
                  34.92     1:14.76 (39.84)     1:57.04 (42.28)     2:38.49 (41.45)
        3:20.58 (42.09)     4:03.06 (42.48)     4:46.18 (43.12)     5:29.09 (42.91)
        6:11.32 (42.23)     6:54.26 (42.94)     7:37.59 (43.33)     8:21.49 (43.90)
        9:06.02 (44.53)     9:49.69 (43.67)    10:32.13 (42.44)    11:14.96 (42.83)
       11:57.38 (42.42)    12:39.61 (42.23)    13:22.28 (42.67)    14:04.63 (42.35)
       14:47.17 (42.54)    15:29.81 (42.64)    16:12.87 (43.06)    16:55.22 (42.35)
       17:39.00 (43.78)    18:21.97 (42.97)    19:05.16 (43.19)    19:47.58 (42.42)
       20:29.52 (41.94)    21:09.64 (40.12)                                        
  8 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                   NT   22:09.37        
                  36.72     1:18.32 (41.60)     1:56.32 (38.00)     2:45.20 (48.88)
        3:20.78 (35.58)     4:10.91 (50.13)     4:54.79 (43.88)     5:38.55 (43.76)
        6:21.73 (43.18)     7:07.40 (45.67)     7:51.94 (44.54)     8:37.08 (45.14)
        9:21.18 (44.10)    10:05.30 (44.12)    10:49.55 (44.25)    11:33.53 (43.98)
       12:14.63 (41.10)    13:03.61 (48.98)    13:48.76 (45.15)    14:34.47 (45.71)
       15:20.68 (46.21)    16:06.39 (45.71)    16:51.77 (45.38)    17:39.38 (47.61)
       18:23.56 (44.18)    19:09.83 (46.27)    19:56.80 (46.97)    20:42.66 (45.86)
       21:26.68 (44.02)    22:09.37 (42.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:14.08    1:08.61        
                  34.16     1:08.61 (34.45)                                        
  2 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             1:09.12    1:09.67        
                  33.96     1:09.67 (35.71)                                        
  3 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.96    1:09.84        
                  33.89     1:09.84 (35.95)                                        
  4 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:12.36    1:11.70        
                  34.37     1:11.70 (37.33)                                        
  5 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                1:11.42    1:12.41        
                  34.90     1:12.41 (37.51)                                        
  6 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:13.60        
                  36.49     1:13.60 (37.11)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:18.73    1:14.81        
                  36.49     1:14.81 (38.32)                                        
  8 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:13.58    1:14.91        
                  36.58     1:14.91 (38.33)                                        
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:14.91    1:15.09        
                  36.15     1:15.09 (38.94)                                        
 10 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              1:17.22    1:16.31        
                  37.83     1:16.31 (38.48)                                        
 11 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:15.66    1:16.57        
                  36.59     1:16.57 (39.98)                                        
 12 Driever, Logan R          13 CAT-NJ               1:20.00    1:17.15        
                  37.87     1:17.15 (39.28)                                        
 13 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:18.05    1:17.21        
                  37.77     1:17.21 (39.44)                                        
 14 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:18.83    1:18.68        
                  39.31     1:18.68 (39.37)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:15.74    1:19.17        
                  37.06     1:19.17 (42.11)                                        
 15 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:31.58    1:19.17        
                  39.57     1:19.17 (39.60)                                        
 17 Guiliano, Brendan J       13 CAT-NJ               1:19.01    1:19.23        
                  37.67     1:19.23 (41.56)                                        
 18 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:20.22    1:19.84        
                  38.73     1:19.84 (41.11)                                        
 19 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:30.47    1:20.96        
                  38.94     1:20.96 (42.02)                                        
 20 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:29.23    1:21.67        
                  39.25     1:21.67 (42.42)                                        
 21 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ              1:23.99    1:22.30        
                  40.46     1:22.30 (41.84)                                        
 22 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:22.47    1:23.17        
                  40.83     1:23.17 (42.34)                                        
 23 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:22.44    1:23.21        
                  40.81     1:23.21 (42.40)                                        
 24 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:21.59    1:24.02        
                  40.47     1:24.02 (43.55)                                        
 25 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:18.01    1:24.18        
                  40.27     1:24.18 (43.91)                                        
 26 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:24.56    1:24.40        
                  40.69     1:24.40 (43.71)                                        
 27 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:21.58    1:24.68        
                  40.55     1:24.68 (44.13)                                        
 28 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:50.62    1:25.03        
                  40.76     1:25.03 (44.27)                                        
 29 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:33.53    1:26.22        
                  41.41     1:26.22 (44.81)                                        
 30 Hao, David H              14 COND-MR              1:30.10    1:28.17        
                  42.46     1:28.17 (45.71)                                        
 31 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                1:45.28    1:31.66        
 32 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:34.38    1:34.09        
                  45.10     1:34.09 (48.99)                                        
 33 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              1:49.76    1:39.16        
                  49.32     1:39.16 (49.84)                                        
 34 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:46.72    1:40.12        
                  49.03     1:40.12 (51.09)                                        
 35 Thompson, Nasir S         13 DESC-NJ              2:08.21    2:09.61        
                1:01.81   2:09.61 (1:07.80)                                        
 -- Mayers, Ian J             14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:49.65         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.57        DQ (1:00.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:28.93    2:28.84        
                  35.75     1:13.96 (38.21)     1:51.87 (37.91)     2:28.84 (36.97)
  2 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:38.23    2:30.16        
                  36.50     1:15.36 (38.86)     1:53.25 (37.89)     2:30.16 (36.91)
  3 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:29.46    2:31.47        
                  34.74     1:12.66 (37.92)     1:51.71 (39.05)     2:31.47 (39.76)
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:39.48    2:34.89        
                  35.87     1:14.67 (38.80)     1:55.12 (40.45)     2:34.89 (39.77)
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.39    2:36.47        
                  36.25     1:16.56 (40.31)     1:56.01 (39.45)     2:36.47 (40.46)
  6 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:37.79    2:37.56        
                  37.74     1:17.46 (39.72)     1:58.42 (40.96)     2:37.56 (39.14)
  7 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:37.89    2:38.30        
                  36.70     1:16.93 (40.23)     1:58.61 (41.68)     2:38.30 (39.69)
  8 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:44.06    2:38.71        
                  38.32     1:19.87 (41.55)     2:01.66 (41.79)     2:38.71 (37.05)
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:41.15    2:39.34        
                  37.40     1:17.33 (39.93)     1:58.00 (40.67)     2:39.34 (41.34)
 10 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:44.06    2:39.57        
                  37.40     1:18.16 (40.76)     1:59.54 (41.38)     2:39.57 (40.03)
 11 Driever, Logan R          13 CAT-NJ               2:47.19    2:41.31        
                  38.80     1:19.82 (41.02)     2:01.40 (41.58)     2:41.31 (39.91)
 12 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:47.03    2:41.65        
                  38.51     1:20.41 (41.90)     2:01.97 (41.56)     2:41.65 (39.68)
 13 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:41.95        
                  37.23     1:17.80 (40.57)     2:00.20 (42.40)     2:41.95 (41.75)
 14 Gutierrez, Marcos R       14 CAT-NJ                    NT    2:42.79        
                  37.90     1:19.08 (41.18)     2:01.58 (42.50)     2:42.79 (41.21)
 15 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              3:02.98    2:44.40        
                  38.36     1:20.20 (41.84)     2:04.08 (43.88)     2:44.40 (40.32)
 16 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:41.67    2:45.42        
                  39.00     1:21.30 (42.30)     2:04.19 (42.89)     2:45.42 (41.23)
 17 Lederman, Sammy           14 CAT-NJ               2:42.33    2:46.04        
                  39.51     1:21.25 (41.74)     2:04.86 (43.61)     2:46.04 (41.18)
 18 Tesovic, Maksim           13 UN-MR                2:59.17    2:47.93        
                  39.89     1:23.43 (43.54)     2:06.79 (43.36)     2:47.93 (41.14)
 19 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                   NT    2:49.15        
                  40.64     1:24.31 (43.67)     2:08.10 (43.79)     2:49.15 (41.05)
 20 Kim, Andrew J             13 CAT-NJ               2:40.77    2:49.49        
                  38.14     1:21.00 (42.86)     2:05.87 (44.87)     2:49.49 (43.62)
 21 Watson, Maxwell R         13 COND-MR              2:44.02    2:50.35        
                  39.79     1:22.73 (42.94)     2:06.81 (44.08)     2:50.35 (43.54)
 22 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:50.69        
                  39.04     1:22.10 (43.06)     2:07.20 (45.10)     2:50.69 (43.49)
 23 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    2:51.40        
                  38.64     1:23.91 (45.27)     2:09.85 (45.94)     2:51.40 (41.55)
 24 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:55.65    2:51.63        
                  39.69     1:25.35 (45.66)     2:10.70 (45.35)     2:51.63 (40.93)
 25 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:52.56    2:51.80        
                  40.81     1:24.36 (43.55)     2:09.20 (44.84)     2:51.80 (42.60)
 26 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.38        
                                1:26.83 ( )     2:12.32 (45.49)     2:52.38 (40.06)
 27 Guiliano, Brendan J       13 CAT-NJ               2:50.62    2:53.41        
                  39.39     1:23.04 (43.65)     2:08.87 (45.83)     2:53.41 (44.54)
 28 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:51.19    2:53.84        
                  39.25     1:23.89 (44.64)     2:09.46 (45.57)     2:53.84 (44.38)
 29 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:54.68    2:53.99        
                  42.04     1:27.02 (44.98)     2:11.65 (44.63)     2:53.99 (42.34)
 30 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:55.05        
                  43.57     1:28.42 (44.85)     2:12.88 (44.46)     2:55.05 (42.17)
 31 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.81    2:56.10        
                  40.86     1:25.44 (44.58)     2:11.11 (45.67)     2:56.10 (44.99)
 32 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:52.01    2:57.66        
                  41.61     1:27.21 (45.60)     2:14.00 (46.79)     2:57.66 (43.66)
 33 Ouloul, Ryan              13 SMST-CT                   NT    3:00.81        
                  43.78     1:29.92 (46.14)     2:17.39 (47.47)     3:00.81 (43.42)
 34 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              3:02.47    3:06.52        
                  43.27     1:30.96 (47.69)     2:20.99 (50.03)     3:06.52 (45.53)
 35 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                3:09.88    3:09.18        
                  44.49     1:33.19 (48.70)     2:21.95 (48.76)     3:09.18 (47.23)
 36 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:14.07        
                  46.37     1:35.71 (49.34)     2:24.84 (49.13)     3:14.07 (49.23)
 37 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:15.34        
                  45.63     1:36.33 (50.70)     2:25.91 (49.58)     3:15.34 (49.43)
 38 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR                   NT    3:22.20        
                  49.86     1:40.01 (50.15)     2:32.05 (52.04)     3:22.20 (50.15)
 39 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              3:35.27    3:31.85        
                  48.13     1:43.59 (55.46)     2:39.50 (55.91)     3:31.85 (52.35)
 -- Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 UN-MR                3:05.51         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  45.72     1:33.80 (48.08)     2:22.72 (48.92)          DQ (45.47)
 -- Mayers, Ian J             14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              1:10.31    1:11.52        
                  34.06     1:11.52 (37.46)                                        
  2 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:21.50    1:15.07        
                  34.83     1:15.07 (40.24)                                        
  3 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:15.84    1:18.64        
                  36.82     1:18.64 (41.82)                                        
  4 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:17.60    1:20.25        
                  37.92     1:20.25 (42.33)                                        
  5 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:21.32    1:21.33        
                  39.24     1:21.33 (42.09)                                        
  6 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:23.90    1:22.95        
                  39.15     1:22.95 (43.80)                                        
  7 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:24.97    1:23.43        
                  40.05     1:23.43 (43.38)                                        
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:27.56    1:25.45        
                  41.12     1:25.45 (44.33)                                        
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:25.79    1:25.55        
                  40.72     1:25.55 (44.83)                                        
 10 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:39.70    1:27.41        
                  41.28     1:27.41 (46.13)                                        
 11 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:31.40    1:27.98        
                  42.00     1:27.98 (45.98)                                        
 12 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:27.93    1:28.05        
                  42.39     1:28.05 (45.66)                                        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:30.01    1:28.71        
                  42.70     1:28.71 (46.01)                                        
 14 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.42    1:29.56        
                  41.92     1:29.56 (47.64)                                        
 15 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             1:30.32    1:29.95        
                  43.93     1:29.95 (46.02)                                        
 16 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:27.96    1:30.79        
                  42.47     1:30.79 (48.32)                                        
 17 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                1:34.85    1:31.14        
                  42.81     1:31.14 (48.33)                                        
 18 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:35.74    1:31.18        
                  43.52     1:31.18 (47.66)                                        
 19 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:31.84        
                  43.60     1:31.84 (48.24)                                        
 20 Guiliano, Brendan J       13 CAT-NJ               1:41.09    1:32.30        
                  44.25     1:32.30 (48.05)                                        
 21 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:34.05    1:33.14        
                  43.81     1:33.14 (49.33)                                        
 22 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:33.85    1:33.27        
                  44.21     1:33.27 (49.06)                                        
 23 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:35.39    1:33.36        
                  43.97     1:33.36 (49.39)                                        
 24 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:31.69    1:33.40        
                  44.77     1:33.40 (48.63)                                        
 25 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:37.45    1:33.53        
                  44.39     1:33.53 (49.14)                                        
 26 Moran, Jack M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.54    1:33.67        
                  44.14     1:33.67 (49.53)                                        
 27 Tesovic, Maksim           13 UN-MR                1:33.68    1:34.15        
                  43.86     1:34.15 (50.29)                                        
 28 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:37.92    1:35.64        
                  45.33     1:35.64 (50.31)                                        
 29 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              1:40.66    1:36.45        
                  45.82     1:36.45 (50.63)                                        
 30 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:37.90    1:36.60        
                  47.03     1:36.60 (49.57)                                        
 31 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              1:36.37    1:36.72        
                  46.52     1:36.72 (50.20)                                        
 32 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:37.37        
                  45.02     1:37.37 (52.35)                                        
 33 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:42.98    1:37.39        
                  46.20     1:37.39 (51.19)                                        
 34 Palescandolo, Leonardo T  13 CAT-NJ               1:36.33    1:38.89        
                  46.44     1:38.89 (52.45)                                        
 35 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:42.50    1:39.31        
                  47.90     1:39.31 (51.41)                                        
 36 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:39.67        
                  47.88     1:39.67 (51.79)                                        
 37 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:46.86    1:40.35        
                  47.73     1:40.35 (52.62)                                        
 38 Ouloul, Ryan              13 SMST-CT              1:48.25    1:40.55        
                  48.54     1:40.55 (52.01)                                        
 39 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ              1:37.99    1:41.92        
                  47.05     1:41.92 (54.87)                                        
 40 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:34.62    1:47.27        
 41 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:57.07    1:50.71        
                  51.25     1:50.71 (59.46)                                        
 42 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              1:46.37    1:50.86        
                  53.62     1:50.86 (57.24)                                        
 43 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:56.98    1:54.89        
                  53.42   1:54.89 (1:01.47)                                        
 44 Mayers, Ian J             14 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.02        
                  56.63     1:56.02 (59.39)                                        
 45 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:02.26    1:58.73        
                  57.36   1:58.73 (1:01.37)                                        
 46 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              2:13.62    2:12.13        
                1:03.44   2:12.13 (1:08.69)                                        
 -- Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:32.89    2:35.10        
                  34.85     1:15.46 (40.61)     1:56.15 (40.69)     2:35.10 (38.95)
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:43.18    2:47.36        
                  36.94     1:20.16 (43.22)     2:03.35 (43.19)     2:47.36 (44.01)
  3 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:57.24    2:49.32        
                  38.70     1:23.87 (45.17)     2:06.48 (42.61)     2:49.32 (42.84)
  4 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:59.62    2:53.12        
                  39.97     1:23.35 (43.38)     2:09.11 (45.76)     2:53.12 (44.01)
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          3:03.25    2:53.33        
                  40.06     1:24.27 (44.21)     2:08.92 (44.65)     2:53.33 (44.41)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:56.96    2:56.76        
                  39.93     1:24.78 (44.85)     2:11.68 (46.90)     2:56.76 (45.08)
  7 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:55.72    2:58.63        
                  39.38     1:24.15 (44.77)     2:11.46 (47.31)     2:58.63 (47.17)
  8 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:59.93    3:01.80        
                  41.31     1:26.73 (45.42)     2:14.62 (47.89)     3:01.80 (47.18)
  9 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              3:01.55    3:02.95        
                  41.87     1:28.54 (46.67)     2:16.49 (47.95)     3:02.95 (46.46)
 10 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              3:07.69    3:06.86        
                  43.42     1:30.71 (47.29)     2:20.98 (50.27)     3:06.86 (45.88)
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                3:05.55    3:07.35        
                  41.93     1:28.85 (46.92)     2:18.60 (49.75)     3:07.35 (48.75)
 12 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              3:01.46    3:08.70        
                  41.76     1:29.84 (48.08)     2:19.97 (50.13)     3:08.70 (48.73)
 13 Kim, Andrew J             13 CAT-NJ               3:10.87    3:08.81        
                  41.01     1:27.57 (46.56)     2:17.16 (49.59)     3:08.81 (51.65)
 14 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             3:05.54    3:09.16        
                  43.65     1:31.93 (48.28)     2:20.76 (48.83)     3:09.16 (48.40)
 15 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             3:08.02    3:09.32        
                  44.29     1:32.23 (47.94)     2:21.85 (49.62)     3:09.32 (47.47)
 16 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.64    3:10.97        
                  44.24     1:31.97 (47.73)     2:21.78 (49.81)     3:10.97 (49.19)
 17 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              3:18.00    3:11.61        
                  43.42     1:32.32 (48.90)     2:23.68 (51.36)     3:11.61 (47.93)
 18 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              3:06.64    3:12.02        
                  42.97     1:31.93 (48.96)     2:22.70 (50.77)     3:12.02 (49.32)
 19 Driever, Logan R          13 CAT-NJ               3:12.00    3:12.51        
                  44.46     1:33.28 (48.82)     2:23.27 (49.99)     3:12.51 (49.24)
 20 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              3:14.03    3:14.25        
                  45.06     1:35.38 (50.32)     2:25.48 (50.10)     3:14.25 (48.77)
 21 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        3:35.31    3:14.87        
                  44.63     1:34.84 (50.21)     2:25.94 (51.10)     3:14.87 (48.93)
 22 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:15.82        
                  43.77     1:33.26 (49.49)     2:24.89 (51.63)     3:15.82 (50.93)
 23 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:16.39        
                  43.28     1:33.93 (50.65)     2:25.21 (51.28)     3:16.39 (51.18)
 24 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              3:23.25    3:17.37        
                  42.65     1:32.85 (50.20)     2:24.76 (51.91)     3:17.37 (52.61)
 25 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              3:15.26    3:18.48        
                  45.42     1:35.52 (50.10)     2:27.24 (51.72)     3:18.48 (51.24)
 26 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              3:30.30    3:19.86        
                  45.16     1:35.88 (50.72)     2:28.93 (53.05)     3:19.86 (50.93)
 27 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:18.96    3:21.33        
                  44.86     1:35.53 (50.67)   3:21.33 (1:45.80)                    
 28 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             3:35.86    3:22.16        
                  44.83     1:38.19 (53.36)     2:30.73 (52.54)     3:22.16 (51.43)
 29 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              3:26.28    3:22.74        
                  44.61     1:37.03 (52.42)     2:28.61 (51.58)     3:22.74 (54.13)
 30 Moran, Jack M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:23.19        
                  46.44     1:39.21 (52.77)     2:32.08 (52.87)     3:23.19 (51.11)
 31 Youngcourt, Ryan M        13 SMST-CT              3:26.73    3:25.71        
                  47.94     1:40.91 (52.97)     2:34.70 (53.79)     3:25.71 (51.01)
 32 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:26.02        
                  47.43     1:40.17 (52.74)     2:33.66 (53.49)     3:26.02 (52.36)
 33 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              3:29.67    3:29.29        
                  47.28     1:39.63 (52.35)     2:34.11 (54.48)     3:29.29 (55.18)
 34 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              3:31.12    3:29.63        
                  46.69     1:40.03 (53.34)     2:36.03 (56.00)     3:29.63 (53.60)
 35 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              3:48.36    3:31.42        
                  45.84     1:40.11 (54.27)     2:37.92 (57.81)     3:31.42 (53.50)
 36 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              3:33.50    3:31.52        
                  46.61     1:40.21 (53.60)     2:36.37 (56.16)     3:31.52 (55.15)
 37 Palescandolo, Leonardo T  13 CAT-NJ               3:21.91    3:37.70        
                  47.83     1:43.56 (55.73)     2:40.90 (57.34)     3:37.70 (56.80)
 38 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             3:37.62    3:38.82        
                  49.15     1:43.69 (54.54)     2:42.09 (58.40)     3:38.82 (56.73)
 39 Ouloul, Ryan              13 SMST-CT              3:49.47    3:45.65        
                  52.08     1:50.54 (58.46)     2:49.51 (58.97)     3:45.65 (56.14)
 40 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              4:36.76    4:01.12        
                  51.90   1:55.97 (1:04.07)   2:58.69 (1:02.72)   4:01.12 (1:02.43)
 41 Mayers, Ian J             14 COND-MR                   NT    4:01.50        
                  54.90   1:56.94 (1:02.04)   3:00.04 (1:03.10)   4:01.50 (1:01.46)
 42 Malik, Rohan              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:20.00    4:01.85        
                  52.82   1:55.08 (1:02.26)   2:58.25 (1:03.17)   4:01.85 (1:03.60)
 43 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              4:08.05    4:05.56        
                  53.99   1:57.65 (1:03.66)   3:03.76 (1:06.11)   4:05.56 (1:01.80)
 -- Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:48.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             1:05.35    1:05.15        
                  30.66     1:05.15 (34.49)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:09.84    1:05.27        
                  31.25     1:05.27 (34.02)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.91    1:05.78        
                  31.16     1:05.78 (34.62)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              1:06.79    1:06.66        
                  31.64     1:06.66 (35.02)                                        
  5 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                1:08.27    1:07.40        
                  32.33     1:07.40 (35.07)                                        
  6 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:12.24    1:09.37        
                  32.17     1:09.37 (37.20)                                        
  7 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:11.19    1:09.58        
                  31.85     1:09.58 (37.73)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:07.99    1:10.79        
                  32.92     1:10.79 (37.87)                                        
  9 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:10.74    1:10.95        
                  31.79     1:10.95 (39.16)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Marcos R       14 CAT-NJ               1:15.28    1:11.94        
                  32.71     1:11.94 (39.23)                                        
 11 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.20        
                  32.86     1:13.20 (40.34)                                        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:42.19    1:13.84        
                  33.44     1:13.84 (40.40)                                        
 13 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:14.13    1:13.92        
                  33.98     1:13.92 (39.94)                                        
 14 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                1:16.00    1:14.30        
                  34.83     1:14.30 (39.47)                                        
 15 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:16.42    1:15.51        
                  35.98     1:15.51 (39.53)                                        
 16 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:14.59    1:16.07        
                  34.15     1:16.07 (41.92)                                        
 17 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ              1:21.99    1:16.85        
                  34.33     1:16.85 (42.52)                                        
 18 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:17.14        
                  34.05     1:17.14 (43.09)                                        
 19 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:18.25    1:17.16        
                  35.94     1:17.16 (41.22)                                        
 20 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:27.45    1:17.43        
                  37.42     1:17.43 (40.01)                                        
 21 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:19.11    1:17.61        
                  35.59     1:17.61 (42.02)                                        
 22 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:27.63    1:17.62        
                  34.36     1:17.62 (43.26)                                        
 23 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:18.59    1:18.11        
                  34.95     1:18.11 (43.16)                                        
 24 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.27    1:20.63        
                  34.41     1:20.63 (46.22)                                        
 25 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:21.16    1:20.73        
                  38.81     1:20.73 (41.92)                                        
 26 Moran, Jack M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:20.86        
                  37.19     1:20.86 (43.67)                                        
 27 Guiliano, Brendan J       13 CAT-NJ               1:36.06    1:21.65        
                  36.33     1:21.65 (45.32)                                        
 28 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:24.56    1:23.68        
                  37.81     1:23.68 (45.87)                                        
 29 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:24.16        
                  37.42     1:24.16 (46.74)                                        
 30 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:26.33        
                  38.18     1:26.33 (48.15)                                        
 31 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR                   NT    1:29.14        
                  39.96     1:29.14 (49.18)                                        
 32 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:32.05    1:31.05        
                  40.20     1:31.05 (50.85)                                        
 33 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:46.22    1:32.59        
                  41.36     1:32.59 (51.23)                                        
 34 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:40.92    1:35.07        
                  42.90     1:35.07 (52.17)                                        
 35 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:49.30    1:40.10        
                  42.97     1:40.10 (57.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:38.39   J2:26.70        
                  32.67     1:10.29 (37.62)     1:48.38 (38.09)     2:26.70 (38.32)
  2 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:25.92   J2:26.66        
                  32.39     1:10.68 (38.29)     1:48.47 (37.79)     2:26.66 (38.19)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:40.78    2:29.54        
                  33.44     1:12.43 (38.99)     1:52.15 (39.72)     2:29.54 (37.39)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:32.49    2:29.64        
                  33.66     1:12.94 (39.28)     1:52.34 (39.40)     2:29.64 (37.30)
  5 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:40.58        
                  35.63     1:16.41 (40.78)     1:58.85 (42.44)     2:40.58 (41.73)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:41.86    2:41.66        
                  35.05     1:16.01 (40.96)     1:59.15 (43.14)     2:41.66 (42.51)
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR                   NT    2:45.16        
                  34.96     1:16.32 (41.36)     2:01.04 (44.72)     2:45.16 (44.12)
  8 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:57.00    2:53.71        
                  37.43     1:22.75 (45.32)     2:09.49 (46.74)     2:53.71 (44.22)
  9 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:53.26    2:54.20        
                  37.52     1:21.79 (44.27)     2:08.75 (46.96)     2:54.20 (45.45)
 10 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              3:05.33    3:00.30        
                  37.60     1:22.65 (45.05)     2:10.79 (48.14)     3:00.30 (49.51)
 11 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:02.70        
                  37.97     1:23.01 (45.04)     2:13.53 (50.52)     3:02.70 (49.17)
 12 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ              3:27.99    3:14.30        
                  38.73     1:25.71 (46.98)   3:14.30 (1:48.59)                    
 13 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR                   NT    3:23.44        
                  45.05     1:37.25 (52.20)     2:30.80 (53.55)     3:23.44 (52.64)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          5:34.77    5:10.55        
                  32.45     1:09.42 (36.97)     1:49.36 (39.94)     2:28.01 (38.65)
        3:12.63 (44.62)     3:57.15 (44.52)     4:34.73 (37.58)     5:10.55 (35.82)
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             5:10.52    5:21.53        
                  31.60     1:09.94 (38.34)     1:53.98 (44.04)     2:36.02 (42.04)
        3:19.21 (43.19)     4:04.81 (45.60)     4:43.90 (39.09)     5:21.53 (37.63)
  3 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              5:35.48    5:23.67        
                  34.06     1:14.37 (40.31)     1:56.63 (42.26)     2:37.32 (40.69)
        3:23.79 (46.47)     4:11.02 (47.23)     4:48.40 (37.38)     5:23.67 (35.27)
  4 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              5:40.94    5:31.07        
                  34.33     1:15.87 (41.54)     1:58.45 (42.58)     2:40.07 (41.62)
        3:26.17 (46.10)     4:13.22 (47.05)     4:53.20 (39.98)     5:31.07 (37.87)
  5 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          5:48.71    5:36.90        
                  34.84     1:16.65 (41.81)     2:00.70 (44.05)     2:43.87 (43.17)
        3:32.60 (48.73)     4:23.52 (50.92)     5:00.07 (36.55)     5:36.90 (36.83)
  6 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              5:56.77    5:38.36        
                  34.99     1:17.99 (43.00)     2:07.39 (49.40)     2:54.37 (46.98)
        3:38.68 (44.31)     4:22.93 (44.25)     5:01.32 (38.39)     5:38.36 (37.04)
  7 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          5:39.06    5:49.59        
                  35.11                             2:04.03 ( )     2:46.54 (42.51)
        3:37.83 (51.29)     4:31.99 (54.16)     5:11.77 (39.78)     5:49.59 (37.82)
  8 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                   NT    6:04.78        
                  36.40     1:20.37 (43.97)     2:07.69 (47.32)     2:53.62 (45.93)
        3:48.40 (54.78)     4:44.19 (55.79)     5:25.95 (41.76)     6:04.78 (38.83)
  9 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR                   NT    6:15.64        
                  41.28     1:34.76 (53.48)     2:21.77 (47.01)     3:07.14 (45.37)
        3:59.17 (52.03)     4:52.40 (53.23)     5:33.81 (41.41)     6:15.64 (41.83)
 10 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              6:30.76    6:34.04        
                  44.44     1:40.81 (56.37)     2:26.64 (45.83)     3:11.21 (44.57)
        4:08.23 (57.02)     5:05.32 (57.09)     5:51.06 (45.74)     6:34.04 (42.98)
 11 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR                   NT    6:44.32        
                  39.93     1:30.37 (50.44)     2:21.42 (51.05)     3:10.60 (49.18)
        4:10.32 (59.72)     5:10.04 (59.72)     5:56.55 (46.51)     6:44.32 (47.77)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                25.39      25.95        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            21.77      26.03        
  3 LaPorte, Leo F            19 COND-MR                25.71      26.17        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                26.31      26.63        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR                26.37      26.92        
  6 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR               27.15      27.06        
  7 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD      27.49      27.43        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.54      27.43        
  9 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR               28.50      27.47        
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                26.81      27.57        
 11 Stern, Marc J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      27.62        
 12 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                26.74      27.78        
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            28.60      27.88        
 14 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                27.77      27.91        
 15 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                28.62      28.01        
 16 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                27.83      28.06        
 17 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR                27.26      28.12        
 18 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR                27.32      28.14        
 19 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                  27.66      28.20        
 20 Barber, Korey Z           15 SMST-CT                27.41      28.24        
 21 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                  26.61      28.44        
 22 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                29.20      28.71        
 23 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR                30.71      28.74        
 23 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR               29.94      28.74        
 25 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR                27.99      28.78        
 26 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                  28.73      28.84        
 27 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.85      28.88        
 28 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                28.91      28.94        
 29 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               29.03      29.04        
 30 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            29.68      29.06        
 31 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR                28.89      29.15        
 32 Aiello, Mike A            15 SMST-CT                28.79      29.17        
 33 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            29.30      29.19        
 34 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            29.30      29.37        
 35 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                  29.73      29.38        
 36 Lemma, Anthony L          15 SMST-CT                28.29      29.39        
 37 Wakley, Thomas J          17 Marlboro Dukes-AD      30.92      29.48        
 38 Brown, Benjamin           15 CFJV-MR                29.33      29.61        
 39 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                  30.01      29.66        
 40 Nizzardo, Joey A          15 SMST-CT                28.74      29.72        
 41 Morse, Steven L           16 DESC-NJ                29.99      29.89        
 42 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ                29.99      29.91        
 43 Mendoza, Joel D           18 COND-MR                30.01      30.17        
 44 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                30.07      30.45        
 45 Stern, Ben S              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.57      30.54        
 46 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR                32.77      30.82        
 47 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                30.38      31.47        
 48 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR                33.77      32.99        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR                52.16      53.02        
                  25.92       53.02 (27.10)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:01.36      54.95        
                  26.62       54.95 (28.33)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            54.35      56.15        
                  26.51       56.15 (29.64)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR                55.04      57.37        
                  27.55       57.37 (29.82)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                58.44      57.58        
                  27.67       57.58 (29.91)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                56.44      57.59        
                  27.67       57.59 (29.92)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR                57.08      58.07        
                  28.36       58.07 (29.71)                                        
  8 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:01.31      58.69        
                  28.53       58.69 (30.16)                                        
  9 LaPorte, Leo F            19 COND-MR                57.15      59.01        
                  28.95       59.01 (30.06)                                        
 10 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 58.57      59.36        
                  29.18       59.36 (30.18)                                        
 11 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              1:00.56      59.62        
                  28.51       59.62 (31.11)                                        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:01.38      59.69        
                  28.48       59.69 (31.21)                                        
 13 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                  57.43      59.86        
                  29.15       59.86 (30.71)                                        
 14 Barber, Korey Z           15 SMST-CT              1:01.13      59.90        
                  29.11       59.90 (30.79)                                        
 15 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:00.06    1:00.01        
                  29.00     1:00.01 (31.01)                                        
 16 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                59.84    1:00.06        
                  28.82     1:00.06 (31.24)                                        
 17 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                1:00.00    1:00.07        
                  29.10     1:00.07 (30.97)                                        
 18 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                58.83    1:00.35        
                  29.01     1:00.35 (31.34)                                        
 19 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              1:00.81    1:00.62        
                  28.76     1:00.62 (31.86)                                        
 20 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:02.08    1:00.68        
                  29.48     1:00.68 (31.20)                                        
 20 Choi, Andrew              17 NYSA-MR                57.30    1:00.68        
                  29.17     1:00.68 (31.51)                                        
 22 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR               59.60    1:00.87        
                  29.38     1:00.87 (31.49)                                        
 23 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.81    1:01.02        
                  29.97     1:01.02 (31.05)                                        
 24 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                59.94    1:01.13        
                  29.18     1:01.13 (31.95)                                        
 25 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.16    1:01.68        
                  30.06     1:01.68 (31.62)                                        
 26 Nizzardo, Joey A          15 SMST-CT              1:01.54    1:01.78        
                  30.18     1:01.78 (31.60)                                        
 27 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                59.61    1:01.91        
                  30.26     1:01.91 (31.65)                                        
 28 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR                58.89    1:02.18        
                  30.17     1:02.18 (32.01)                                        
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.12    1:02.30        
                  29.28     1:02.30 (33.02)                                        
 30 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.14    1:02.68        
                  29.24     1:02.68 (33.44)                                        
 31 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                1:03.82    1:02.70        
                  29.93     1:02.70 (32.77)                                        
 32 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.71    1:02.78        
                  29.50     1:02.78 (33.28)                                        
 33 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.03    1:03.02        
                  29.97     1:03.02 (33.05)                                        
 34 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:02.99    1:03.59        
                  29.84     1:03.59 (33.75)                                        
 35 Aiello, Mike A            15 SMST-CT              1:04.35    1:03.65        
                  30.16     1:03.65 (33.49)                                        
 36 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                1:06.04    1:04.09        
                  30.76     1:04.09 (33.33)                                        
 37 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.81    1:04.10        
                  31.01     1:04.10 (33.09)                                        
 38 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:04.13        
                  30.53     1:04.13 (33.60)                                        
 39 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:04.16        
                  29.89     1:04.16 (34.27)                                        
 40 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                59.85    1:04.51        
                  31.29     1:04.51 (33.22)                                        
 41 Lemma, Anthony L          15 SMST-CT              1:03.31    1:04.68        
                  30.94     1:04.68 (33.74)                                        
 42 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                1:03.76    1:04.72        
                  30.54     1:04.72 (34.18)                                        
 43 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              1:04.27    1:05.64        
                  30.99     1:05.64 (34.65)                                        
 44 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:05.32    1:06.14        
                  31.68     1:06.14 (34.46)                                        
 45 Hammond, Andrew W         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.50    1:06.21        
                  31.91     1:06.21 (34.30)                                        
 46 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                1:07.61    1:06.64        
                  31.76     1:06.64 (34.88)                                        
 47 Mendoza, Joel D           18 COND-MR              1:06.88    1:07.04        
                  32.27     1:07.04 (34.77)                                        
 48 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              1:07.68    1:07.11        
                  32.88     1:07.11 (34.23)                                        
 49 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               1:03.25    1:07.24        
                  31.93     1:07.24 (35.31)                                        
 50 Morse, Steven L           16 DESC-NJ              1:08.99    1:07.89        
                  30.92     1:07.89 (36.97)                                        
 51 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              1:12.97    1:09.57        
                  33.03     1:09.57 (36.54)                                        
 52 Brown, Benjamin           15 CFJV-MR              1:10.55    1:10.20        
                  32.97     1:10.20 (37.23)                                        
 53 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              1:10.15    1:10.29        
                  33.06     1:10.29 (37.23)                                        
 54 Gluzberg, Michael         16 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:16.06        
                  34.17     1:16.06 (41.89)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              4:17.97    4:20.63        
                  29.86     1:02.02 (32.16)     1:34.93 (32.91)     2:08.62 (33.69)
        2:42.52 (33.90)     3:16.82 (34.30)     3:49.50 (32.68)     4:20.63 (31.13)
  2 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:22.04    4:20.78        
                  30.34     1:03.06 (32.72)     1:36.11 (33.05)     2:09.60 (33.49)
        2:42.43 (32.83)     3:15.50 (33.07)     3:49.00 (33.50)     4:20.78 (31.78)
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              4:14.11    4:24.51        
                  29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)     1:34.74 (32.90)     2:08.57 (33.83)
        2:42.80 (34.23)     3:17.35 (34.55)     3:51.51 (34.16)     4:24.51 (33.00)
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              4:25.48    4:29.43        
                  30.90     1:04.25 (33.35)     1:38.32 (34.07)     2:12.77 (34.45)
        2:47.80 (35.03)     3:22.36 (34.56)     3:57.32 (34.96)     4:29.43 (32.11)
  5 Nizzardo, Joey A          15 SMST-CT              4:27.98    4:29.47        
                  31.59     1:05.97 (34.38)     1:40.64 (34.67)     2:15.24 (34.60)
        2:49.92 (34.68)     3:23.74 (33.82)     3:57.57 (33.83)     4:29.47 (31.90)
  6 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          4:35.28    4:29.80        
                  30.55     1:03.68 (33.13)     1:37.51 (33.83)     2:12.09 (34.58)
        2:46.71 (34.62)     3:21.71 (35.00)     3:55.83 (34.12)     4:29.80 (33.97)
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          4:26.41    4:32.21        
                  30.38     1:03.90 (33.52)     1:38.47 (34.57)     2:13.53 (35.06)
        2:49.26 (35.73)     3:24.06 (34.80)     3:58.88 (34.82)     4:32.21 (33.33)
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              4:34.62    4:32.24        
                  29.49     1:02.43 (32.94)     1:36.65 (34.22)     2:11.72 (35.07)
        2:47.09 (35.37)     3:23.01 (35.92)     3:58.63 (35.62)     4:32.24 (33.61)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              4:48.60    4:36.70        
                  30.77     1:05.01 (34.24)     1:40.22 (35.21)     2:15.58 (35.36)
        2:51.13 (35.55)     3:26.95 (35.82)     4:02.09 (35.14)     4:36.70 (34.61)
 10 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              4:48.53    4:39.04        
                  31.20     1:06.63 (35.43)     1:43.50 (36.87)     2:19.45 (35.95)
        2:54.07 (34.62)     3:29.42 (35.35)     4:04.36 (34.94)     4:39.04 (34.68)
 11 Draper, Christopher F     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:28.41    4:39.74        
                  30.73     1:04.10 (33.37)     1:39.60 (35.50)     2:15.34 (35.74)
        2:50.49 (35.15)     3:26.86 (36.37)     4:04.19 (37.33)     4:39.74 (35.55)
 12 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR                   NT    4:40.80        
                  30.68     1:05.38 (34.70)     1:41.44 (36.06)     2:17.84 (36.40)
        2:53.45 (35.61)     3:30.03 (36.58)     4:05.95 (35.92)     4:40.80 (34.85)
 13 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              4:42.74    4:41.87        
                  31.14     1:05.51 (34.37)     1:41.14 (35.63)     2:17.14 (36.00)
        2:53.60 (36.46)     3:30.45 (36.85)     4:06.85 (36.40)     4:41.87 (35.02)
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          4:53.64    4:43.18        
                  31.39     1:06.33 (34.94)     1:41.91 (35.58)     2:18.23 (36.32)
        2:53.87 (35.64)     3:29.66 (35.79)     4:07.02 (37.36)     4:43.18 (36.16)
 15 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               4:28.54    4:43.44        
                  31.89     1:06.93 (35.04)     1:42.67 (35.74)     2:18.07 (35.40)
        2:54.58 (36.51)     3:31.31 (36.73)     4:08.15 (36.84)     4:43.44 (35.29)
 16 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR              5:01.89    4:44.62        
                  30.15     1:04.58 (34.43)     1:40.48 (35.90)     2:16.79 (36.31)
        2:53.28 (36.49)     3:30.23 (36.95)     4:07.32 (37.09)     4:44.62 (37.30)
 17 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                4:47.73    4:45.84        
                  32.49     1:08.65 (36.16)     1:45.37 (36.72)     2:21.50 (36.13)
        2:57.82 (36.32)     3:34.03 (36.21)     4:10.74 (36.71)     4:45.84 (35.10)
 18 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              4:38.15    4:47.53        
                  30.95     1:06.21 (35.26)     1:43.33 (37.12)     2:20.51 (37.18)
        2:57.41 (36.90)     3:34.80 (37.39)     4:11.36 (36.56)     4:47.53 (36.17)
 19 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                5:08.84    4:47.83        
                  30.47     1:06.60 (36.13)     1:43.66 (37.06)     2:21.24 (37.58)
        2:58.60 (37.36)     3:36.03 (37.43)     4:12.30 (36.27)     4:47.83 (35.53)
 20 Hammond, Andrew W         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:51.23    4:48.92        
                  31.91     1:07.64 (35.73)     1:44.79 (37.15)     2:22.33 (37.54)
        2:59.96 (37.63)     3:37.78 (37.82)     4:14.65 (36.87)     4:48.92 (34.27)
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             4:47.75    4:49.61        
                  32.45     1:08.72 (36.27)     1:45.22 (36.50)     2:22.93 (37.71)
        2:58.85 (35.92)     3:36.30 (37.45)     4:13.40 (37.10)     4:49.61 (36.21)
 22 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              5:05.00    4:57.72        
                  31.59     1:07.19 (35.60)     1:44.83 (37.64)     2:23.90 (39.07)
        3:03.21 (39.31)     3:42.44 (39.23)     4:20.90 (38.46)     4:57.72 (36.82)
 23 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                4:55.79    4:58.38        
                  32.24     1:08.54 (36.30)     1:46.34 (37.80)     2:24.06 (37.72)
        3:02.61 (38.55)     3:41.31 (38.70)     4:20.80 (39.49)     4:58.38 (37.58)
 24 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              4:35.52    5:01.43        
                  32.66     1:09.95 (37.29)     1:49.88 (39.93)     2:28.45 (38.57)
        3:06.77 (38.32)     3:44.98 (38.21)     4:23.60 (38.62)     5:01.43 (37.83)
 25 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          5:30.14    5:01.85        
                  31.97     1:07.53 (35.56)     1:46.05 (38.52)     2:24.90 (38.85)
        3:04.05 (39.15)     3:43.67 (39.62)     4:23.77 (40.10)     5:01.85 (38.08)
 26 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              5:02.01    5:03.13        
                  32.51     1:08.77 (36.26)     1:47.24 (38.47)     2:26.64 (39.40)
        3:07.70 (41.06)     3:48.09 (40.39)     4:27.52 (39.43)     5:03.13 (35.61)
 27 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               4:45.27    5:13.86        
                  33.69     1:11.34 (37.65)     1:51.25 (39.91)     2:31.37 (40.12)
        3:12.80 (41.43)     3:53.76 (40.96)     4:34.78 (41.02)     5:13.86 (39.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              9:29.04    8:57.45        
                  29.48     1:01.24 (31.76)     1:34.49 (33.25)     2:07.76 (33.27)
        2:41.78 (34.02)     3:15.53 (33.75)     3:50.13 (34.60)     4:24.01 (33.88)
        4:58.72 (34.71)     5:32.53 (33.81)     6:07.44 (34.91)     6:41.88 (34.44)
        7:17.32 (35.44)     7:51.50 (34.18)     8:25.53 (34.03)     8:57.45 (31.92)
  2 Nizzardo, Joey A          15 SMST-CT              9:13.07    9:02.48        
                  30.52     1:04.20 (33.68)     1:38.13 (33.93)     2:12.21 (34.08)
        2:46.16 (33.95)     3:20.14 (33.98)     3:54.27 (34.13)     4:28.67 (34.40)
        5:03.05 (34.38)     5:37.71 (34.66)     6:11.95 (34.24)     6:46.38 (34.43)
        7:20.72 (34.34)     7:55.09 (34.37)     8:28.97 (33.88)     9:02.48 (33.51)
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              9:46.32    9:10.28        
                  30.95     1:05.09 (34.14)     1:39.54 (34.45)     2:14.21 (34.67)
        2:49.31 (35.10)     3:24.42 (35.11)     3:59.74 (35.32)     4:34.82 (35.08)
        5:10.37 (35.55)     5:46.30 (35.93)     6:21.12 (34.82)     6:55.67 (34.55)
        7:30.10 (34.43)     8:04.29 (34.19)     8:37.73 (33.44)     9:10.28 (32.55)
  4 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             9:34.81    9:12.15        
                  31.09     1:05.24 (34.15)     1:39.89 (34.65)     2:15.06 (35.17)
        2:50.30 (35.24)     3:25.78 (35.48)     4:01.14 (35.36)     4:36.74 (35.60)
        5:11.77 (35.03)     5:46.60 (34.83)     6:21.23 (34.63)     6:56.18 (34.95)
        7:30.64 (34.46)     8:05.50 (34.86)     8:39.31 (33.81)     9:12.15 (32.84)
  5 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          9:32.70    9:17.60        
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)     1:39.99 (34.80)     2:15.14 (35.15)
        2:43.57 (28.43)     3:26.21 (42.64)     3:57.77 (31.56)     4:37.41 (39.64)
        5:11.17 (33.76)     5:48.20 (37.03)     6:23.52 (35.32)     6:59.14 (35.62)
        7:34.59 (35.45)     8:09.79 (35.20)     8:44.32 (34.53)     9:17.60 (33.28)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              8:48.90    9:17.62        
                  31.38     1:05.03 (33.65)     1:39.58 (34.55)     2:14.58 (35.00)
        2:50.01 (35.43)     3:25.57 (35.56)     4:01.43 (35.86)     4:37.47 (36.04)
        5:13.11 (35.64)     5:48.63 (35.52)     6:20.03 (31.40)     6:59.69 (39.66)
        7:34.53 (34.84)     8:09.63 (35.10)     8:43.73 (34.10)     9:17.62 (33.89)
  7 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              9:14.24    9:19.14        
                  31.27     1:05.38 (34.11)     1:40.26 (34.88)     2:15.66 (35.40)
        2:51.22 (35.56)     3:26.90 (35.68)     4:02.77 (35.87)     4:38.67 (35.90)
        5:14.32 (35.65)     5:50.08 (35.76)     6:25.50 (35.42)     7:00.78 (35.28)
        7:35.84 (35.06)     8:11.42 (35.58)     8:45.59 (34.17)     9:19.14 (33.55)
  8 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              9:10.00    9:29.74        
                  30.13     1:05.75 (35.62)     1:42.10 (36.35)     2:18.51 (36.41)
        2:50.60 (32.09)     3:31.81 (41.21)     4:07.30 (35.49)     4:45.48 (38.18)
        5:20.81 (35.33)     5:57.32 (36.51)     6:33.06 (35.74)     7:08.53 (35.47)
        7:44.41 (35.88)     8:20.44 (36.03)     8:56.08 (35.64)     9:29.74 (33.66)
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              9:27.74    9:35.81        
                  31.50     1:05.90 (34.40)     1:41.53 (35.63)     2:17.53 (36.00)
        2:53.98 (36.45)     3:30.57 (36.59)     4:07.34 (36.77)     4:43.94 (36.60)
        5:20.63 (36.69)     5:56.95 (36.32)     6:33.85 (36.90)     7:10.38 (36.53)
        7:47.08 (36.70)     8:23.57 (36.49)     8:59.03 (35.46)     9:35.81 (36.78)
 10 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              9:29.00    9:39.97        
                  31.00     1:05.46 (34.46)     1:40.98 (35.52)     2:17.11 (36.13)
        2:53.70 (36.59)     3:29.68 (35.98)     4:06.62 (36.94)     4:43.37 (36.75)
        5:20.65 (37.28)     5:57.53 (36.88)     6:34.72 (37.19)     7:12.38 (37.66)
        7:50.02 (37.64)     8:26.71 (36.69)     9:00.62 (33.91)     9:39.97 (39.35)
 11 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              9:27.22    9:43.84        
                  31.03     1:05.26 (34.23)     1:40.65 (35.39)     2:16.47 (35.82)
        2:52.65 (36.18)     3:29.57 (36.92)     4:06.66 (37.09)     4:44.04 (37.38)
        5:22.10 (38.06)     5:59.53 (37.43)     6:37.19 (37.66)     7:14.72 (37.53)
        7:52.50 (37.78)     8:29.97 (37.47)     9:07.60 (37.63)     9:43.84 (36.24)
 12 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          9:53.65    9:46.14        
                  27.60     1:08.11 (40.51)     1:39.73 (31.62)     2:21.49 (41.76)
        2:58.49 (37.00)     3:35.56 (37.07)     4:05.87 (30.31)     4:50.12 (44.25)
        5:20.51 (30.39)     6:04.83 (44.32)     6:42.45 (37.62)     7:19.30 (36.85)
        7:50.44 (31.14)     8:33.81 (43.37)     9:10.24 (36.43)     9:46.14 (35.90)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR         10:09.33    9:54.87        
                  32.85     1:08.72 (35.87)     1:45.82 (37.10)     2:23.30 (37.48)
        3:00.33 (37.03)     3:37.88 (37.55)     4:10.71 (32.83)     4:52.95 (42.24)
        5:30.59 (37.64)     6:08.14 (37.55)     6:46.46 (38.32)     7:25.38 (38.92)
        7:59.77 (34.39)     8:41.22 (41.45)     9:18.89 (37.67)     9:54.87 (35.98)
 14 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              9:40.08    9:56.01        
                  30.65     1:05.22 (34.57)     1:40.48 (35.26)     2:16.73 (36.25)
                                3:30.57 ( )                             4:47.39 ( )
                                6:05.03 ( )                             7:23.24 ( )
                                8:41.54 ( )   9:56.01 (1:14.47)                    
 15 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR         10:07.96   10:03.69        
                  32.59     1:08.67 (36.08)     1:45.70 (37.03)     2:22.88 (37.18)
        3:00.84 (37.96)     3:38.39 (37.55)     4:16.78 (38.39)     4:55.29 (38.51)
        5:28.55 (33.26)     6:12.35 (43.80)     6:51.83 (39.48)     7:30.65 (38.82)
        8:10.14 (39.49)     8:48.54 (38.40)     9:27.63 (39.09)    10:03.69 (36.06)
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR            10:28.58   10:05.06        
                                1:09.93 ( )                             2:25.91 ( )
                                3:42.27 ( )                             4:59.25 ( )
                                6:16.89 ( )                             7:35.53 ( )
                                8:52.30 ( )  10:05.06 (1:12.76)                    
 17 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR         10:46.86   10:31.11        
                  34.64     1:12.33 (37.69)     1:51.27 (38.94)     2:30.49 (39.22)
        3:10.02 (39.53)     3:49.29 (39.27)     4:22.36 (33.07)     5:09.91 (47.55)
        5:40.71 (30.80)     6:30.24 (49.53)     7:06.71 (36.47)     7:51.71 (45.00)
        8:25.16 (33.45)     9:13.40 (48.24)     9:46.74 (33.34)    10:31.11 (44.37)
 18 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                     NT   10:32.91        
                                1:10.54 ( )                             2:29.00 ( )
                                3:49.69 ( )                             5:11.43 ( )
                                6:32.22 ( )                             7:53.56 ( )
                                9:14.32 ( )  10:32.91 (1:18.59)                    
 19 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR         10:52.16   10:47.01        
                  35.44     1:14.18 (38.74)     1:49.88 (35.70)     2:35.23 (45.35)
        3:10.66 (35.43)     3:57.16 (46.50)     4:37.48 (40.32)     5:19.04 (41.56)
        5:45.97 (26.93)     6:40.97 (55.00)     7:16.44 (35.47)     8:05.43 (48.99)
        8:38.78 (33.35)     9:26.66 (47.88)    10:04.32 (37.66)    10:47.01 (42.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR             17:40.77   16:54.96        
                  30.06     1:03.22 (33.16)     1:37.13 (33.91)     2:11.14 (34.01)
        2:45.34 (34.20)     3:19.32 (33.98)     3:53.27 (33.95)     4:27.18 (33.91)
        4:43.81 (16.63)                             5:01.54 ( )     5:35.18 (33.64)
        6:09.21 (34.03)     6:43.12 (33.91)     7:17.44 (34.32)     7:51.43 (33.99)
        8:25.65 (34.22)     8:59.71 (34.06)     9:33.74 (34.03)    10:07.88 (34.14)
       10:42.14 (34.26)    11:16.33 (34.19)    11:50.58 (34.25)    12:24.45 (33.87)
       12:58.86 (34.41)    13:32.92 (34.06)    14:07.32 (34.40)    14:41.05 (33.73)
       15:15.63 (34.58)  16:54.96 (1:39.33)                                        
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR             17:07.45   17:14.24        
                  30.56     1:04.38 (33.82)     1:38.66 (34.28)     2:13.44 (34.78)
        2:48.25 (34.81)     3:23.38 (35.13)     3:57.80 (34.42)     4:33.12 (35.32)
        5:07.98 (34.86)     5:42.83 (34.85)     6:17.66 (34.83)     6:52.66 (35.00)
        7:26.72 (34.06)     8:01.27 (34.55)     8:35.88 (34.61)     9:10.54 (34.66)
        9:44.59 (34.05)    10:19.36 (34.77)    10:53.65 (34.29)    11:28.37 (34.72)
       12:03.05 (34.68)    12:38.19 (35.14)    13:12.74 (34.55)    13:47.43 (34.69)
       14:22.09 (34.66)    14:56.95 (34.86)    15:31.50 (34.55)    16:06.06 (34.56)
       16:40.54 (34.48)    17:14.24 (33.70)                                        
  3 Nizzardo, Joey A          15 SMST-CT             17:41.27   17:24.11        
                  32.37     1:07.11 (34.74)     1:41.98 (34.87)     2:16.58 (34.60)
        2:51.24 (34.66)     3:25.67 (34.43)     4:00.14 (34.47)     4:34.71 (34.57)
        5:09.27 (34.56)     5:44.04 (34.77)     6:18.79 (34.75)     6:53.41 (34.62)
        7:28.57 (35.16)     8:03.36 (34.79)     8:38.01 (34.65)     9:12.32 (34.31)
        9:47.45 (35.13)    10:22.59 (35.14)    10:57.71 (35.12)    11:33.00 (35.29)
       12:08.12 (35.12)    12:43.01 (34.89)    13:18.66 (35.65)    13:53.78 (35.12)
       14:29.18 (35.40)    15:04.29 (35.11)    15:40.47 (36.18)    16:15.37 (34.90)
       16:50.66 (35.29)    17:24.11 (33.45)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR             18:06.97   17:46.09        
                                1:06.13 ( )                             2:15.72 ( )
        2:47.07 (31.35)     3:25.89 (38.82)     4:01.49 (35.60)     4:36.40 (34.91)
        5:11.87 (35.47)     5:47.39 (35.52)     6:23.30 (35.91)     6:59.43 (36.13)
        7:35.19 (35.76)     8:11.08 (35.89)     8:47.06 (35.98)     9:22.93 (35.87)
        9:54.91 (31.98)    10:35.31 (40.40)    11:11.29 (35.98)    11:47.64 (36.35)
       12:23.93 (36.29)    13:00.47 (36.54)    13:36.64 (36.17)    14:12.87 (36.23)
       14:44.42 (31.55)    15:25.26 (40.84)    16:01.71 (36.45)    16:37.79 (36.08)
       17:12.62 (34.83)    17:46.09 (33.47)                                        
  5 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR            18:07.57   17:51.56        
                  31.81     1:06.29 (34.48)     1:41.65 (35.36)     2:16.94 (35.29)
        2:52.28 (35.34)     3:27.66 (35.38)     4:03.85 (36.19)     4:40.11 (36.26)
        5:16.08 (35.97)     5:52.14 (36.06)     6:28.33 (36.19)     7:04.25 (35.92)
        7:40.19 (35.94)     8:16.15 (35.96)     8:50.53 (34.38)     9:28.78 (38.25)
       10:05.34 (36.56)    10:41.71 (36.37)    11:17.58 (35.87)    11:53.48 (35.90)
       12:29.08 (35.60)    13:05.10 (36.02)    13:40.93 (35.83)    14:16.92 (35.99)
       14:53.02 (36.10)    15:28.79 (35.77)    16:04.60 (35.81)    16:41.00 (36.40)
       17:17.12 (36.12)    17:51.56 (34.44)                                        
  6 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR             17:33.47   17:54.82        
                  32.25     1:07.62 (35.37)     1:43.32 (35.70)     2:19.39 (36.07)
        2:55.81 (36.42)     3:32.00 (36.19)     4:08.30 (36.30)     4:44.46 (36.16)
        5:20.75 (36.29)     5:56.97 (36.22)     6:32.70 (35.73)     7:08.45 (35.75)
        7:43.74 (35.29)     8:19.54 (35.80)     8:55.30 (35.76)     9:31.28 (35.98)
       10:07.20 (35.92)    10:43.29 (36.09)    11:19.32 (36.03)    11:55.30 (35.98)
       12:30.92 (35.62)    13:07.23 (36.31)    13:42.99 (35.76)    14:19.34 (36.35)
       14:55.60 (36.26)    15:31.60 (36.00)    16:07.42 (35.82)    16:43.57 (36.15)
       17:19.37 (35.80)    17:54.82 (35.45)                                        
  7 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR             17:30.00   18:08.55        
                                1:04.91 ( )                             2:16.19 ( )
                                3:28.37 ( )                             4:42.17 ( )
                                5:56.05 ( )                             7:10.60 ( )
                                8:24.62 ( )                             9:38.95 ( )
                               10:52.83 ( )                            12:05.60 ( )
                               13:18.14 ( )                            14:31.63 ( )
                               15:44.69 ( )                            16:57.93 ( )
     18:08.55 (1:10.62)                                                            
  8 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR         18:23.13   18:10.31        
                  32.35     1:06.48 (34.13)     1:41.79 (35.31)     2:16.90 (35.11)
        2:52.73 (35.83)     3:28.27 (35.54)     4:04.57 (36.30)     4:40.34 (35.77)
        5:17.15 (36.81)     5:53.68 (36.53)     6:30.72 (37.04)     7:06.80 (36.08)
        7:43.62 (36.82)     8:19.96 (36.34)     8:57.23 (37.27)     9:33.93 (36.70)
       10:11.24 (37.31)    10:47.75 (36.51)    11:25.11 (37.36)    12:01.82 (36.71)
       12:39.23 (37.41)    13:16.25 (37.02)    13:49.55 (33.30)    14:30.65 (41.10)
       15:08.50 (37.85)    15:45.39 (36.89)    16:14.36 (28.97)    16:59.79 (45.43)
       17:26.68 (26.89)    18:10.31 (43.63)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR             17:45.00   18:53.09        
                  30.66     1:04.36 (33.70)     1:35.49 (31.13)     2:16.25 (40.76)
        2:53.73 (37.48)     3:30.44 (36.71)     4:04.50 (34.06)     4:45.58 (41.08)
        5:21.80 (36.22)     6:02.07 (40.27)     6:37.30 (35.23)     7:18.58 (41.28)
        7:57.62 (39.04)     8:36.04 (38.42)     9:11.20 (35.16)     9:53.56 (42.36)
       10:31.43 (37.87)    11:10.18 (38.75)    11:49.27 (39.09)    12:27.50 (38.23)
       13:06.43 (38.93)    13:44.53 (38.10)    14:17.95 (33.42)    15:02.04 (44.09)
       15:40.97 (38.93)    16:19.94 (38.97)    16:56.06 (36.12)    17:37.08 (41.02)
       18:10.40 (33.32)    18:53.09 (42.69)                                        
 10 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR         19:20.18   19:22.76        
                  28.81     1:10.14 (41.33)     1:48.45 (38.31)     2:27.19 (38.74)
        3:05.11 (37.92)     3:43.71 (38.60)     4:21.73 (38.02)     5:00.21 (38.48)
        5:38.95 (38.74)     6:17.20 (38.25)     6:56.17 (38.97)     7:34.88 (38.71)
        8:13.38 (38.50)     8:51.92 (38.54)     9:30.64 (38.72)    10:09.62 (38.98)
       10:48.70 (39.08)    11:28.05 (39.35)    12:07.50 (39.45)    12:47.05 (39.55)
       13:26.91 (39.86)    14:06.74 (39.83)    14:46.33 (39.59)    15:25.86 (39.53)
       16:05.82 (39.96)    16:45.68 (39.86)    17:25.33 (39.65)    18:05.47 (40.14)
       18:45.04 (39.57)    19:22.76 (37.72)                                        
 11 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR             18:05.67   19:25.41        
                  31.19     1:05.94 (34.75)     1:41.55 (35.61)     2:17.55 (36.00)
        2:54.35 (36.80)     3:31.25 (36.90)     4:08.80 (37.55)     4:46.88 (38.08)
        5:25.25 (38.37)     6:03.88 (38.63)     6:43.05 (39.17)     7:22.50 (39.45)
        8:02.36 (39.86)     8:42.36 (40.00)     9:22.23 (39.87)    10:02.70 (40.47)
       10:42.57 (39.87)    11:22.76 (40.19)    12:03.01 (40.25)    12:43.53 (40.52)
       13:24.39 (40.86)    14:04.76 (40.37)    14:45.35 (40.59)    15:25.56 (40.21)
       16:06.21 (40.65)    16:46.78 (40.57)    17:26.51 (39.73)    18:06.37 (39.86)
       18:46.74 (40.37)    19:25.41 (38.67)                                        
 12 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR             17:45.00   19:32.62        
                  32.60     1:07.85 (35.25)     1:43.92 (36.07)     2:19.83 (35.91)
        2:56.41 (36.58)     3:33.10 (36.69)     4:10.50 (37.40)     4:48.18 (37.68)
        5:26.85 (38.67)     6:05.68 (38.83)     6:44.63 (38.95)     7:23.62 (38.99)
        8:02.66 (39.04)     8:42.61 (39.95)     9:22.29 (39.68)    10:02.37 (40.08)
       10:41.83 (39.46)    11:22.41 (40.58)    12:02.85 (40.44)    12:43.74 (40.89)
       13:24.67 (40.93)    14:05.33 (40.66)    14:46.69 (41.36)    15:27.78 (41.09)
       16:08.38 (40.60)    16:48.92 (40.54)    17:30.34 (41.42)    18:11.40 (41.06)
     19:32.62 (1:21.22)                                                            
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR         19:02.16   19:54.34        
                  33.09     1:09.67 (36.58)     1:47.49 (37.82)     2:25.91 (38.42)
        3:04.59 (38.68)     3:43.85 (39.26)     4:23.36 (39.51)     5:03.08 (39.72)
        5:42.81 (39.73)     6:23.26 (40.45)     7:03.82 (40.56)     7:43.93 (40.11)
        8:24.75 (40.82)     9:04.67 (39.92)     9:45.42 (40.75)    10:25.46 (40.04)
       11:06.47 (41.01)    11:47.06 (40.59)    12:28.70 (41.64)    13:09.51 (40.81)
       13:50.28 (40.77)    14:30.94 (40.66)    15:11.31 (40.37)    15:52.32 (41.01)
       16:33.19 (40.87)    17:14.64 (41.45)    17:55.51 (40.87)    18:35.47 (39.96)
       19:15.49 (40.02)    19:54.34 (38.85)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR               16:00.00   20:03.57        
                  32.81     1:10.72 (37.91)     1:50.10 (39.38)     2:30.44 (40.34)
        3:10.70 (40.26)     3:51.32 (40.62)     4:31.93 (40.61)     5:13.09 (41.16)
        5:54.61 (41.52)     6:35.60 (40.99)     7:16.80 (41.20)     7:58.14 (41.34)
        8:38.87 (40.73)     9:20.29 (41.42)     9:58.47 (38.18)    10:42.67 (44.20)
       11:23.30 (40.63)    12:04.19 (40.89)    12:44.91 (40.72)    13:25.74 (40.83)
       14:06.97 (41.23)    14:47.47 (40.50)    15:26.82 (39.35)    16:08.99 (42.17)
       16:49.95 (40.96)    17:30.58 (40.63)    18:09.13 (38.55)    18:48.85 (39.72)
       19:26.40 (37.55)    20:03.57 (37.17)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                   NT   20:46.41        
                  34.13     1:12.46 (38.33)     1:51.96 (39.50)     2:31.64 (39.68)
        3:12.41 (40.77)     3:52.45 (40.04)     4:33.58 (41.13)     5:14.37 (40.79)
        5:56.10 (41.73)     6:37.26 (41.16)     7:19.65 (42.39)     8:01.05 (41.40)
        8:43.39 (42.34)     9:25.05 (41.66)    10:07.54 (42.49)    10:49.91 (42.37)
       11:32.72 (42.81)    12:15.00 (42.28)    12:57.67 (42.67)    13:40.07 (42.40)
       14:23.39 (43.32)    15:05.91 (42.52)    15:48.67 (42.76)    16:30.95 (42.28)
       17:14.74 (43.79)    17:57.42 (42.68)    18:40.55 (43.13)    19:23.01 (42.46)
       20:05.46 (42.45)    20:46.41 (40.95)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              1:01.15    1:02.78        
                  30.51     1:02.78 (32.27)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:03.98        
                  31.60     1:03.98 (32.38)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              1:04.84    1:06.79        
                  31.97     1:06.79 (34.82)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.91    1:07.30        
                  31.87     1:07.30 (35.43)                                        
  5 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              1:09.15    1:09.15        
                  34.09     1:09.15 (35.06)                                        
  6 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              1:08.21    1:09.47        
                  33.74     1:09.47 (35.73)                                        
  7 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:11.45    1:10.00        
                  34.18     1:10.00 (35.82)                                        
  8 LaPorte, Leo F            19 COND-MR              1:09.15    1:10.45        
                  34.20     1:10.45 (36.25)                                        
  9 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              1:10.86    1:11.15        
                  35.07     1:11.15 (36.08)                                        
 10 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:11.30        
                  35.20     1:11.30 (36.10)                                        
 11 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:12.09    1:11.43        
                  34.99     1:11.43 (36.44)                                        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:10.88    1:11.87        
                  35.22     1:11.87 (36.65)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:13.03    1:12.78        
                  34.54     1:12.78 (38.24)                                        
 14 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:07.43    1:14.35        
                  35.17     1:14.35 (39.18)                                        
 15 Wakley, Thomas J          17 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:27.07    1:15.84        
                  35.22     1:15.84 (40.62)                                        
 16 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:20.56    1:16.73        
                  37.15     1:16.73 (39.58)                                        
 17 Brown, Benjamin           15 CFJV-MR              1:22.16    1:17.53        
                  37.59     1:17.53 (39.94)                                        
 18 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.07        
                  36.79     1:18.07 (41.28)                                        
 19 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:12.99    1:18.29        
                  37.74     1:18.29 (40.55)                                        
 20 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:19.90    1:18.35        
                  38.37     1:18.35 (39.98)                                        
 21 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                1:35.49    1:21.84        
                  41.10     1:21.84 (40.74)                                        
 22 Morse, Steven L           16 DESC-NJ              1:18.99    1:23.98        
                  37.85     1:23.98 (46.13)                                        
 23 Mendoza, Joel D           18 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:27.14        
                  41.91     1:27.14 (45.23)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:13.36        
                  31.31     1:05.35 (34.04)     1:39.68 (34.33)     2:13.36 (33.68)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:20.81    2:21.82        
                  32.94     1:08.70 (35.76)     1:45.87 (37.17)     2:21.82 (35.95)
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              2:17.54    2:23.09        
                  33.16     1:08.97 (35.81)     1:46.15 (37.18)     2:23.09 (36.94)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:26.59    2:23.92        
                  33.34     1:10.45 (37.11)     1:48.00 (37.55)     2:23.92 (35.92)
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.14    2:24.72        
                  33.37     1:10.12 (36.75)     1:48.06 (37.94)     2:24.72 (36.66)
  6 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:24.73    2:27.91        
                  34.42     1:11.27 (36.85)     1:49.72 (38.45)     2:27.91 (38.19)
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              2:18.61    2:28.06        
                  33.87     1:11.67 (37.80)     1:50.30 (38.63)     2:28.06 (37.76)
  8 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:28.96    2:28.54        
                  35.76     1:13.23 (37.47)     1:51.59 (38.36)     2:28.54 (36.95)
  9 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:29.46        
                  35.24     1:12.82 (37.58)     1:52.24 (39.42)     2:29.46 (37.22)
 10 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:25.80    2:29.91        
                  34.76     1:12.75 (37.99)     1:52.50 (39.75)     2:29.91 (37.41)
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                2:27.35    2:33.02        
                  35.48     1:14.81 (39.33)     1:54.82 (40.01)     2:33.02 (38.20)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:38.12    2:33.19        
                  35.88     1:15.35 (39.47)     1:54.77 (39.42)     2:33.19 (38.42)
 13 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:28.28    2:33.41        
                  36.57     1:15.05 (38.48)     1:55.09 (40.04)     2:33.41 (38.32)
 14 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              2:50.53    2:33.86        
                  35.04     1:13.72 (38.68)     1:54.32 (40.60)     2:33.86 (39.54)
 15 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              2:22.48    2:34.47        
                  35.84     1:14.31 (38.47)     1:54.86 (40.55)     2:34.47 (39.61)
 16 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:23.33    2:35.02        
                  36.81     1:16.53 (39.72)     1:56.20 (39.67)     2:35.02 (38.82)
 17 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:39.59    2:35.53        
                  37.42     1:16.37 (38.95)     1:55.93 (39.56)     2:35.53 (39.60)
 18 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:33.39    2:35.86        
                  36.03     1:16.27 (40.24)     1:56.57 (40.30)     2:35.86 (39.29)
 19 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR             2:41.52    2:36.05        
                  37.71     1:17.31 (39.60)     1:57.35 (40.04)     2:36.05 (38.70)
 20 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              2:26.85    2:36.64        
                  35.55     1:15.69 (40.14)     1:55.90 (40.21)     2:36.64 (40.74)
 21 Hammond, Andrew W         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.49    2:39.48        
                  38.45     1:19.70 (41.25)     2:00.86 (41.16)     2:39.48 (38.62)
 22 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:28.19    2:40.07        
                  37.42     1:17.74 (40.32)     1:59.35 (41.61)     2:40.07 (40.72)
 23 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:41.25    2:42.12        
                  37.54     1:18.21 (40.67)     2:00.90 (42.69)     2:42.12 (41.22)
 24 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:40.18    2:42.93        
                  37.93     1:19.43 (41.50)     2:01.54 (42.11)     2:42.93 (41.39)
 25 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:46.07    2:44.52        
                  38.28     1:20.39 (42.11)     2:02.98 (42.59)     2:44.52 (41.54)
 26 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:45.82        
                  39.09     1:21.74 (42.65)     2:04.93 (43.19)     2:45.82 (40.89)
 27 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:47.43    2:46.59        
                  39.25     1:21.65 (42.40)     2:04.70 (43.05)     2:46.59 (41.89)
 28 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              2:50.14    2:50.68        
                  40.11     1:22.76 (42.65)     2:07.50 (44.74)     2:50.68 (43.18)
 29 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              3:29.47    3:16.39        
                  44.96     1:34.40 (49.44)     2:25.60 (51.20)     3:16.39 (50.79)
 -- Choi, Andrew              17 NYSA-MR              2:40.52         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  36.59     1:16.67 (40.08)     1:58.61 (41.94)          DQ (41.04)
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:05.83    1:09.32        
                  32.40     1:09.32 (36.92)                                        
  2 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:13.63    1:09.96        
                  32.94     1:09.96 (37.02)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:13.17        
                  33.77     1:13.17 (39.40)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:16.11    1:15.81        
                  36.56     1:15.81 (39.25)                                        
  5 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:11.62    1:16.07        
                  35.79     1:16.07 (40.28)                                        
  6 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:13.68    1:16.29        
                  35.98     1:16.29 (40.31)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              1:11.55    1:16.33        
                  36.60     1:16.33 (39.73)                                        
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:16.75        
                  34.94     1:16.75 (41.81)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:20.24    1:16.91        
                  36.42     1:16.91 (40.49)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:15.92    1:16.91        
                  36.53     1:16.91 (40.38)                                        
 11 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                1:19.91    1:16.92        
                  36.24     1:16.92 (40.68)                                        
 12 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:15.45    1:17.96        
                  36.98     1:17.96 (40.98)                                        
 13 Lemma, Anthony L          15 SMST-CT              1:13.97    1:19.22        
                  35.84     1:19.22 (43.38)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:20.15    1:20.32        
                  37.83     1:20.32 (42.49)                                        
 15 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              1:15.57    1:21.27        
                  37.35     1:21.27 (43.92)                                        
 16 Aiello, Mike A            15 SMST-CT              1:21.87    1:21.50        
                  38.56     1:21.50 (42.94)                                        
 17 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:21.65        
                  39.01     1:21.65 (42.64)                                        
 18 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                1:20.84    1:21.69        
                  38.61     1:21.69 (43.08)                                        
 19 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR             1:22.40    1:22.22        
                  39.10     1:22.22 (43.12)                                        
 20 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:22.27        
                  39.26     1:22.27 (43.01)                                        
 21 Barber, Korey Z           15 SMST-CT              1:22.55    1:22.95        
                  39.49     1:22.95 (43.46)                                        
 22 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               1:24.98    1:23.26        
                  40.05     1:23.26 (43.21)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:23.40        
                  39.76     1:23.40 (43.64)                                        
 24 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:27.22    1:24.34        
                  39.66     1:24.34 (44.68)                                        
 25 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                1:30.58    1:24.44        
                  39.53     1:24.44 (44.91)                                        
 26 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              1:23.94    1:24.59        
                  39.77     1:24.59 (44.82)                                        
 27 Nizzardo, Joey A          15 SMST-CT              1:28.14    1:25.84        
                  41.16     1:25.84 (44.68)                                        
 28 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:21.59    1:26.44        
                  39.91     1:26.44 (46.53)                                        
 29 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:27.68        
                  41.63     1:27.68 (46.05)                                        
 30 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                1:32.48    1:28.41        
                  39.99     1:28.41 (48.42)                                        
 31 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              1:29.27    1:28.63        
                  41.62     1:28.63 (47.01)                                        
 32 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.92    1:29.29        
                  42.63     1:29.29 (46.66)                                        
 33 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:25.99    1:30.23        
                  44.12     1:30.23 (46.11)                                        
 34 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               1:24.41    1:32.59        
                  42.56     1:32.59 (50.03)                                        
 35 Mendoza, Joel D           18 COND-MR              1:53.75    1:35.21        
                  45.20     1:35.21 (50.01)                                        
 36 Morse, Steven L           16 DESC-NJ              1:28.99    1:35.52        
                  42.73     1:35.52 (52.79)                                        
 37 Brown, Benjamin           15 CFJV-MR              1:38.71    1:37.37        
                  46.48     1:37.37 (50.89)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              1:11.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:31.68    2:31.94        
                  34.36     1:14.22 (39.86)     1:52.95 (38.73)     2:31.94 (38.99)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              2:27.67    2:33.75        
                  35.08     1:15.27 (40.19)     1:53.93 (38.66)     2:33.75 (39.82)
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:38.90    2:38.44        
                  35.49     1:15.57 (40.08)     1:57.24 (41.67)     2:38.44 (41.20)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:46.12    2:42.70        
                  35.79     1:16.96 (41.17)     1:59.14 (42.18)     2:42.70 (43.56)
  5 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:36.38    2:43.33        
                  36.45     1:17.45 (41.00)     1:59.50 (42.05)     2:43.33 (43.83)
  6 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:51.59    2:45.27        
                  38.13     1:19.49 (41.36)     2:02.66 (43.17)     2:45.27 (42.61)
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:43.40    2:45.52        
                  38.24     1:20.87 (42.63)     2:03.08 (42.21)     2:45.52 (42.44)
  8 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:40.65    2:45.87        
                  37.76     1:20.55 (42.79)     2:03.17 (42.62)     2:45.87 (42.70)
  9 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:34.64    2:47.63        
                  37.33     1:20.01 (42.68)     2:03.60 (43.59)     2:47.63 (44.03)
 10 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:41.73    2:48.99        
                  39.01     1:21.78 (42.77)     2:06.03 (44.25)     2:48.99 (42.96)
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              2:38.84    2:50.23        
                  38.47     1:22.06 (43.59)     2:06.92 (44.86)     2:50.23 (43.31)
 12 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                3:30.48    2:50.41        
                  37.79     1:20.66 (42.87)     2:05.48 (44.82)     2:50.41 (44.93)
 13 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          3:00.46    2:52.71        
                  40.22     1:24.49 (44.27)     2:09.14 (44.65)     2:52.71 (43.57)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:42.15    2:54.15        
                  38.44     1:23.54 (45.10)     2:08.89 (45.35)     2:54.15 (45.26)
 15 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:48.71    2:54.77        
                  38.41     1:22.10 (43.69)     2:07.38 (45.28)     2:54.77 (47.39)
 16 Lemma, Anthony L          15 SMST-CT              2:48.09    2:55.80        
                  39.13     1:24.37 (45.24)     2:10.51 (46.14)     2:55.80 (45.29)
 17 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                2:56.97    2:56.61        
                  41.25     1:27.01 (45.76)     2:12.08 (45.07)     2:56.61 (44.53)
 18 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR             2:58.88    3:00.33        
                  40.53     1:26.26 (45.73)     2:12.24 (45.98)     3:00.33 (48.09)
 19 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:02.36        
                  41.42     1:27.61 (46.19)     2:15.21 (47.60)     3:02.36 (47.15)
 20 Aiello, Mike A            15 SMST-CT              3:00.58    3:05.59        
                  43.33     1:31.07 (47.74)     2:18.30 (47.23)     3:05.59 (47.29)
 21 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          3:03.10    3:10.16        
                  42.34     1:30.47 (48.13)     2:20.08 (49.61)     3:10.16 (50.08)
 22 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR                   NT    3:15.35        
                  40.77     1:30.73 (49.96)     2:24.12 (53.39)     3:15.35 (51.23)
 23 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                     NT    3:17.26        
                  43.51     1:34.07 (50.56)     2:27.20 (53.13)     3:17.26 (50.06)
 24 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              3:14.50    3:17.57        
                  44.75     1:35.72 (50.97)     2:27.26 (51.54)     3:17.57 (50.31)
 25 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              3:40.50    3:18.37        
                  42.09     1:32.46 (50.37)     2:24.67 (52.21)     3:18.37 (53.70)
 26 Stern, Ben S              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:21.05        
                  44.44     1:36.14 (51.70)     2:28.36 (52.22)     3:21.05 (52.69)
 27 Brown, Benjamin           15 CFJV-MR              3:37.83    3:34.26        
                  46.96     1:44.01 (57.05)     2:39.91 (55.90)     3:34.26 (54.35)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaPorte, Leo F            19 COND-MR                59.83      58.81        
                  27.88       58.81 (30.93)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                58.73      59.90        
                  28.11       59.90 (31.79)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          1:01.36    1:01.16        
                  29.02     1:01.16 (32.14)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              1:00.26    1:02.30        
                  29.33     1:02.30 (32.97)                                        
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              1:05.50    1:02.79        
                  29.11     1:02.79 (33.68)                                        
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:01.89    1:04.49        
                  30.27     1:04.49 (34.22)                                        
  7 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:05.53        
                  30.55     1:05.53 (34.98)                                        
  8 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                1:03.45    1:05.73        
                  30.57     1:05.73 (35.16)                                        
  9 Barber, Korey Z           15 SMST-CT              1:05.55    1:05.99        
                  30.88     1:05.99 (35.11)                                        
 10 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:04.65    1:06.41        
                  30.15     1:06.41 (36.26)                                        
 11 Aiello, Mike A            15 SMST-CT              1:06.51    1:06.52        
                  30.87     1:06.52 (35.65)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:06.59    1:06.56        
                  31.04     1:06.56 (35.52)                                        
 13 Nizzardo, Joey A          15 SMST-CT              1:09.79    1:06.67        
                  31.76     1:06.67 (34.91)                                        
 14 Stern, Marc J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.25    1:07.12        
                  30.97     1:07.12 (36.15)                                        
 15 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:07.99    1:07.71        
                  30.97     1:07.71 (36.74)                                        
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              1:04.54    1:08.03        
                  30.78     1:08.03 (37.25)                                        
 17 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:08.06        
                  31.27     1:08.06 (36.79)                                        
 18 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                1:06.61    1:08.51        
                  31.75     1:08.51 (36.76)                                        
 19 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                1:12.39    1:08.83        
                  31.70     1:08.83 (37.13)                                        
 20 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:09.11        
                  32.40     1:09.11 (36.71)                                        
 21 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.07    1:09.51        
                  32.36     1:09.51 (37.15)                                        
 22 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR             1:08.06    1:09.64        
                  32.97     1:09.64 (36.67)                                        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              1:05.67    1:10.30        
                  31.58     1:10.30 (38.72)                                        
 24 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:10.57        
                  32.30     1:10.57 (38.27)                                        
 25 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:05.74    1:10.75        
                  31.77     1:10.75 (38.98)                                        
 26 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:08.08    1:10.77        
                  32.20     1:10.77 (38.57)                                        
 27 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                1:11.38    1:11.41        
                  32.52     1:11.41 (38.89)                                        
 28 Morse, Steven L           16 DESC-NJ              1:14.99    1:13.02        
                  32.67     1:13.02 (40.35)                                        
 29 Mendoza, Joel D           18 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:13.08        
                  33.21     1:13.08 (39.87)                                        
 30 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:13.11        
                  33.58     1:13.11 (39.53)                                        
 31 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:13.02    1:13.38        
                  34.25     1:13.38 (39.13)                                        
 32 Lemma, Anthony L          15 SMST-CT              1:17.20    1:14.08        
                  33.75     1:14.08 (40.33)                                        
 33 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:14.62        
                  33.43     1:14.62 (41.19)                                        
 34 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:16.51    1:15.04        
                  33.60     1:15.04 (41.44)                                        
 35 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:10.99    1:15.15        
 36 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:20.96    1:19.80        
                  36.90     1:19.80 (42.90)                                        
 37 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                1:39.50    1:22.49        
                  37.98     1:22.49 (44.51)                                        
 38 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              1:23.77    1:23.21        
                  36.13     1:23.21 (47.08)                                        
 39 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:26.09    1:24.13        
                  37.26     1:24.13 (46.87)                                        
 40 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:26.77    1:32.54        
                  39.00     1:32.54 (53.54)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          2:22.74    2:18.72        
                  30.71     1:05.88 (35.17)     1:42.67 (36.79)     2:18.72 (36.05)
  2 LaPorte, Leo F            19 COND-MR              2:20.06    2:19.90        
                                1:05.34 ( )   2:19.90 (1:14.56)                    
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:15.23    2:20.65        
                  30.71     1:06.59 (35.88)     1:43.11 (36.52)     2:20.65 (37.54)
  4 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:25.19    2:24.01        
                  30.96     1:07.17 (36.21)     1:45.51 (38.34)     2:24.01 (38.50)
  5 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              2:23.45    2:24.74        
                  31.12     1:06.81 (35.69)     1:45.92 (39.11)     2:24.74 (38.82)
  6 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              2:19.37    2:26.56        
                                  20.32 ( )       31.59 (11.27)   2:26.56 (1:54.97)
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:46.30    2:28.45        
                  32.00     1:08.69 (36.69)     1:49.16 (40.47)     2:28.45 (39.29)
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:24.59    2:33.69        
                  33.39     1:11.59 (38.20)     1:51.84 (40.25)     2:33.69 (41.85)
  9 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:50.46    2:40.71        
                  33.09     1:12.88 (39.79)     1:55.27 (42.39)     2:40.71 (45.44)
 10 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:55.61    2:44.70        
                                1:16.17 ( )   2:44.70 (1:28.53)                    
 11 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              2:56.99    2:56.34        
                  36.41     1:21.70 (45.29)     2:09.92 (48.22)     2:56.34 (46.42)
 12 Mendoza, Joel D           18 COND-MR              2:53.42    3:01.22        
                  35.78     1:17.99 (42.21)     2:07.27 (49.28)     3:01.22 (53.95)
 13 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                     NT    3:06.21        
                  40.21     1:25.61 (45.40)     2:17.63 (52.02)     3:06.21 (48.58)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              4:34.89    4:39.62        
                  29.46     1:03.59 (34.13)     1:39.53 (35.94)     2:14.48 (34.95)
        2:54.41 (39.93)     3:36.38 (41.97)     4:08.75 (32.37)     4:39.62 (30.87)
  2 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:57.52    5:00.30        
                  31.63     1:09.14 (37.51)     1:48.83 (39.69)     2:27.73 (38.90)
        3:10.30 (42.57)     3:53.81 (43.51)     4:27.55 (33.74)     5:00.30 (32.75)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              4:53.07    5:10.16        
                  31.72     1:08.84 (37.12)     1:50.30 (41.46)     2:30.11 (39.81)
        3:14.72 (44.61)     3:59.82 (45.10)     4:35.27 (35.45)     5:10.16 (34.89)
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              5:32.46    5:22.77        
                  32.50     1:10.65 (38.15)     1:53.21 (42.56)     2:34.41 (41.20)
        3:21.49 (47.08)     4:09.62 (48.13)     4:46.60 (36.98)     5:22.77 (36.17)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          5:22.82    5:24.32        
                  33.08     1:12.35 (39.27)     1:55.56 (43.21)     2:37.19 (41.63)
        3:22.65 (45.46)     4:08.68 (46.03)     4:47.15 (38.47)     5:24.32 (37.17)
  6 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                     NT    5:48.78        
                  36.89     1:21.32 (44.43)     2:08.14 (46.82)     2:56.08 (47.94)
        3:42.56 (46.48)     4:30.12 (47.56)     5:10.31 (40.19)     5:48.78 (38.47)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              2:00.71    1:59.76        
                  28.00       58.43 (30.43)     1:28.83 (30.40)     1:59.76 (30.93)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              2:03.05    2:02.47        
                  28.23       59.08 (30.85)     1:30.49 (31.41)     2:02.47 (31.98)
  3 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.89    2:06.84        
                  30.34     1:03.09 (32.75)     1:35.41 (32.32)     2:06.84 (31.43)
  4 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:02.77    2:07.63        
                  29.97     1:02.67 (32.70)     1:35.34 (32.67)     2:07.63 (32.29)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:08.72    2:09.56        
                  28.95     1:00.88 (31.93)     1:35.37 (34.49)     2:09.56 (34.19)
  6 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:09.90    2:09.65        
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)     1:37.15 (34.14)     2:09.65 (32.50)
  7 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:08.80    2:09.76        
                  29.95     1:03.14 (33.19)     1:37.55 (34.41)     2:09.76 (32.21)
  8 Nizzardo, Joey A          15 SMST-CT              2:09.25    2:11.01        
                  30.88     1:04.63 (33.75)     1:38.47 (33.84)     2:11.01 (32.54)
  9 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:06.83    2:11.19        
                  30.54     1:04.13 (33.59)     1:37.74 (33.61)     2:11.19 (33.45)
 10 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:14.64    2:11.30        
                  28.66     1:02.87 (34.21)     1:37.74 (34.87)     2:11.30 (33.56)
 11 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:13.45    2:11.90        
                  30.33     1:04.51 (34.18)     1:39.72 (35.21)     2:11.90 (32.18)
 12 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              2:15.30    2:12.15        
                  29.99     1:03.42 (33.43)     1:37.79 (34.37)     2:12.15 (34.36)
 13 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                2:07.95    2:12.17        
                  30.28     1:03.94 (33.66)     1:39.23 (35.29)     2:12.17 (32.94)
 14 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:10.36    2:12.64        
                  31.00     1:04.44 (33.44)     1:39.09 (34.65)     2:12.64 (33.55)
 15 Barber, Korey Z           15 SMST-CT              2:18.19    2:13.00        
                  30.12     1:03.66 (33.54)     1:38.85 (35.19)     2:13.00 (34.15)
 16 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             2:13.89    2:13.18        
                  30.42     1:04.28 (33.86)     1:38.76 (34.48)     2:13.18 (34.42)
 16 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:14.91    2:13.18        
                  31.03     1:05.16 (34.13)     1:39.41 (34.25)     2:13.18 (33.77)
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:14.54    2:13.64        
                  31.18     1:05.16 (33.98)     1:40.23 (35.07)     2:13.64 (33.41)
 19 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:13.50    2:14.40        
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)     1:39.96 (35.20)     2:14.40 (34.44)
 20 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:15.91    2:14.61        
                  30.41     1:04.36 (33.95)     1:40.56 (36.20)     2:14.61 (34.05)
 21 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:06.55    2:15.29        
                  30.40     1:04.97 (34.57)     1:39.56 (34.59)     2:15.29 (35.73)
 22 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:16.22        
                  30.47     1:04.90 (34.43)     1:40.84 (35.94)     2:16.22 (35.38)
 23 Stern, Marc J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.41    2:16.87        
                  31.48     1:06.27 (34.79)     1:42.70 (36.43)     2:16.87 (34.17)
 24 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:21.43    2:17.19        
                  30.84     1:06.42 (35.58)     1:42.59 (36.17)     2:17.19 (34.60)
 25 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:20.18    2:17.43        
                  32.50     1:07.48 (34.98)     1:43.11 (35.63)     2:17.43 (34.32)
 26 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:17.99    2:17.63        
                  30.10     1:04.35 (34.25)     1:40.89 (36.54)     2:17.63 (36.74)
 27 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:10.89    2:17.65        
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)     1:40.72 (36.24)     2:17.65 (36.93)
 28 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:17.91        
                  31.42     1:06.21 (34.79)     1:42.35 (36.14)     2:17.91 (35.56)
 29 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:18.10        
                  31.13     1:06.25 (35.12)     1:42.73 (36.48)     2:18.10 (35.37)
 30 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.60    2:18.53        
                  30.95     1:06.74 (35.79)     1:43.22 (36.48)     2:18.53 (35.31)
 31 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:24.42    2:19.35        
                  31.34     1:06.26 (34.92)     1:43.47 (37.21)     2:19.35 (35.88)
 32 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:20.17    2:19.42        
                  32.45     1:07.69 (35.24)     1:44.33 (36.64)     2:19.42 (35.09)
 33 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:20.50    2:19.66        
                  31.10     1:07.59 (36.49)     1:44.95 (37.36)     2:19.66 (34.71)
 34 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                2:26.66    2:22.54        
                  31.42     1:07.32 (35.90)     1:44.66 (37.34)     2:22.54 (37.88)
 35 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              2:27.52    2:23.21        
                  31.95     1:09.10 (37.15)     1:46.33 (37.23)     2:23.21 (36.88)
 36 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              2:20.88    2:23.43        
                  32.99     1:08.93 (35.94)     1:46.96 (38.03)     2:23.43 (36.47)
 37 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:20.06    2:23.54        
                  31.95     1:07.93 (35.98)     1:46.31 (38.38)     2:23.54 (37.23)
 38 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                   NT    2:23.74        
                  32.23     1:09.45 (37.22)     1:47.00 (37.55)     2:23.74 (36.74)
 39 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                2:27.75    2:24.30        
                  32.05     1:08.40 (36.35)     1:46.96 (38.56)     2:24.30 (37.34)
 40 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:18.47    2:24.41        
                  31.02     1:06.66 (35.64)     1:45.45 (38.79)     2:24.41 (38.96)
 41 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:24.82        
                  33.37     1:10.67 (37.30)     1:49.13 (38.46)     2:24.82 (35.69)
 42 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:28.16    2:25.18        
                  33.84     1:10.71 (36.87)     1:49.06 (38.35)     2:25.18 (36.12)
 43 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:26.07    2:25.33        
                  32.93     1:10.29 (37.36)     1:48.43 (38.14)     2:25.33 (36.90)
 44 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:25.48    2:25.82        
                  33.55     1:10.40 (36.85)     1:48.56 (38.16)     2:25.82 (37.26)
 45 Wakley, Thomas J          17 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:41.11    2:26.37        
                  33.07     1:09.78 (36.71)     1:47.82 (38.04)     2:26.37 (38.55)
 46 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:23.35    2:26.52        
                  33.16     1:10.02 (36.86)     1:48.45 (38.43)     2:26.52 (38.07)
 47 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:32.84    2:28.10        
                  32.80     1:10.41 (37.61)     1:49.95 (39.54)     2:28.10 (38.15)
 48 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:23.96    2:29.83        
                  33.49     1:10.98 (37.49)     1:50.91 (39.93)     2:29.83 (38.92)
 49 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:19.35    2:30.61        
                  33.85     1:13.00 (39.15)     1:53.59 (40.59)     2:30.61 (37.02)
 50 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:29.90    2:30.85        
                  33.27     1:11.04 (37.77)     1:50.89 (39.85)     2:30.85 (39.96)
 51 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             2:31.29    2:31.58        
                  34.03     1:13.06 (39.03)     1:52.84 (39.78)     2:31.58 (38.74)
 52 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:32.09    2:34.54        
                  33.82     1:12.87 (39.05)     1:53.42 (40.55)     2:34.54 (41.12)
 53 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:36.37        
                  33.94     1:12.69 (38.75)     1:55.42 (42.73)     2:36.37 (40.95)
 54 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:33.75    2:37.21        
                  34.76     1:14.81 (40.05)     1:55.95 (41.14)     2:37.21 (41.26)
 55 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:42.07    2:37.77        
                  34.99     1:15.56 (40.57)     1:58.82 (43.26)     2:37.77 (38.95)
 56 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        2:35.95    2:37.95        
                  33.86     1:13.81 (39.95)     1:57.29 (43.48)     2:37.95 (40.66)
 57 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             2:40.57    2:40.33        
                  35.79     1:16.76 (40.97)     1:59.51 (42.75)     2:40.33 (40.82)
 58 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:42.41        
                  36.33     1:17.89 (41.56)     2:00.67 (42.78)     2:42.41 (41.74)
 59 Youngcourt, Ryan M        13 SMST-CT              2:45.56    2:43.10        
                  36.47     1:19.53 (43.06)     2:04.18 (44.65)     2:43.10 (38.92)
 60 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.95    2:44.05        
                  34.31     1:14.91 (40.60)     1:58.66 (43.75)     2:44.05 (45.39)
 61 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 UN-MR                2:51.83    2:50.07        
                  37.22     1:22.94 (45.72)     2:08.21 (45.27)     2:50.07 (41.86)
 62 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:56.51    2:50.22        
                  36.79     1:19.88 (43.09)     2:05.16 (45.28)     2:50.22 (45.06)
 63 Hao, David H              14 COND-MR              2:58.62    2:50.27        
                  37.17     1:20.33 (43.16)     2:06.56 (46.23)     2:50.27 (43.71)
 64 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR                   NT    2:56.42        
                  35.32     1:19.08 (43.76)     2:08.45 (49.37)     2:56.42 (47.97)
 65 Malik, Rohan              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:07.30        
                  42.12     1:30.38 (48.26)   3:07.30 (1:36.92)                    
 66 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR                   NT    3:15.87        
                  41.38     1:31.65 (50.27)   3:15.87 (1:44.22)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              2:10.59    2:16.39        
                  28.26     1:05.46 (37.20)     1:44.71 (39.25)     2:16.39 (31.68)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              2:15.74    2:21.59        
                  29.08     1:05.93 (36.85)     1:48.85 (42.92)     2:21.59 (32.74)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:20.92    2:22.17        
                  29.83     1:06.29 (36.46)     1:49.88 (43.59)     2:22.17 (32.29)
  4 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:23.92    2:23.06        
                  29.54     1:09.36 (39.82)     1:49.01 (39.65)     2:23.06 (34.05)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:25.37    2:23.26        
                  31.61     1:08.98 (37.37)     1:50.46 (41.48)     2:23.26 (32.80)
  6 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:21.06    2:24.27        
                  30.08     1:07.50 (37.42)     1:50.40 (42.90)     2:24.27 (33.87)
  7 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.33    2:25.09        
                  31.14     1:07.39 (36.25)     1:53.73 (46.34)     2:25.09 (31.36)
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:24.62    2:25.45        
                  29.92     1:10.45 (40.53)     1:52.12 (41.67)     2:25.45 (33.33)
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.89    2:26.72        
                  30.79     1:11.14 (40.35)     1:54.78 (43.64)     2:26.72 (31.94)
 10 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:19.04    2:27.04        
                                  15.35 ( )       30.50 (15.15)   2:27.04 (1:56.54)
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:34.10    2:27.14        
                  32.61     1:11.05 (38.44)     1:52.41 (41.36)     2:27.14 (34.73)
 12 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:27.58    2:27.71        
                  31.41     1:10.93 (39.52)     1:53.92 (42.99)     2:27.71 (33.79)
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:33.73    2:28.43        
                  32.33     1:13.21 (40.88)     1:54.06 (40.85)     2:28.43 (34.37)
 14 Choi, Andrew              17 NYSA-MR              2:20.01    2:28.77        
                  31.12     1:09.38 (38.26)     1:53.74 (44.36)     2:28.77 (35.03)
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:34.37    2:28.86        
                  32.00     1:10.08 (38.08)     1:53.84 (43.76)     2:28.86 (35.02)
 16 Nizzardo, Joey A          15 SMST-CT              2:31.62    2:29.02        
                  31.06     1:09.90 (38.84)     1:56.00 (46.10)     2:29.02 (33.02)
 17 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:40.01    2:29.14        
                  30.34     1:08.89 (38.55)     1:53.55 (44.66)     2:29.14 (35.59)
 18 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                2:24.09    2:29.95        
                  31.90     1:12.47 (40.57)     1:56.29 (43.82)     2:29.95 (33.66)
 19 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:24.70    2:30.42        
                  30.04     1:09.01 (38.97)     1:52.26 (43.25)     2:30.42 (38.16)
 20 LaPorte, Leo F            19 COND-MR              2:25.34    2:30.87        
                  28.87     1:08.39 (39.52)     1:55.54 (47.15)     2:30.87 (35.33)
 21 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               2:26.73    2:31.51        
                  31.66     1:11.33 (39.67)     1:58.94 (47.61)     2:31.51 (32.57)
 21 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:27.33    2:31.51        
                  30.45     1:10.76 (40.31)     1:54.12 (43.36)     2:31.51 (37.39)
 23 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:31.50    2:31.59        
                  33.49     1:12.82 (39.33)     1:57.95 (45.13)     2:31.59 (33.64)
 24 Barber, Korey Z           15 SMST-CT              2:31.99    2:32.16        
                  30.94     1:09.65 (38.71)     1:57.33 (47.68)     2:32.16 (34.83)
 25 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:32.69        
                  33.36     1:10.49 (37.13)     1:59.45 (48.96)     2:32.69 (33.24)
 26 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             2:41.38    2:32.74        
                  32.15     1:08.45 (36.30)     1:57.47 (49.02)     2:32.74 (35.27)
 27 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:34.32    2:32.96        
                  32.94     1:13.88 (40.94)     1:58.74 (44.86)     2:32.96 (34.22)
 28 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:35.93    2:33.05        
                  34.35     1:12.24 (37.89)     1:59.95 (47.71)     2:33.05 (33.10)
 29 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:36.48    2:33.06        
                  33.61     1:12.59 (38.98)     1:58.73 (46.14)     2:33.06 (34.33)
 30 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:37.68    2:33.11        
                  34.62     1:14.12 (39.50)     1:57.34 (43.22)     2:33.11 (35.77)
 31 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              2:23.02    2:33.22        
                                  15.03 ( )       32.17 (17.14)   2:33.22 (2:01.05)
 32 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:35.73    2:33.27        
                  30.61     1:10.88 (40.27)     1:59.30 (48.42)     2:33.27 (33.97)
 33 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:31.29    2:33.40        
                  34.22     1:12.97 (38.75)     1:57.20 (44.23)     2:33.40 (36.20)
 34 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:33.05    2:33.78        
                  31.96     1:11.95 (39.99)     1:57.12 (45.17)     2:33.78 (36.66)
 35 Aiello, Mike A            15 SMST-CT              2:37.21    2:33.79        
                  31.81     1:12.67 (40.86)     1:59.73 (47.06)     2:33.79 (34.06)
 36 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:36.03    2:34.18        
                  31.35     1:12.77 (41.42)     2:01.10 (48.33)     2:34.18 (33.08)
 37 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:40.21    2:34.55        
                  33.39     1:15.11 (41.72)     1:59.90 (44.79)     2:34.55 (34.65)
 38 Lemma, Anthony L          15 SMST-CT              2:31.97    2:35.60        
                  34.11     1:16.00 (41.89)     1:58.73 (42.73)     2:35.60 (36.87)
 39 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:36.10        
                  32.10     1:13.54 (41.44)     1:59.60 (46.06)     2:36.10 (36.50)
 40 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:41.23    2:36.64        
                  32.97     1:13.53 (40.56)     2:02.71 (49.18)     2:36.64 (33.93)
 41 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:22.95    2:36.68        
                  32.46     1:14.50 (42.04)     2:00.78 (46.28)     2:36.68 (35.90)
 42 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:37.41    2:36.97        
                  32.38     1:11.83 (39.45)     2:01.75 (49.92)     2:36.97 (35.22)
 43 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:49.31    2:37.97        
                  31.79     1:12.28 (40.49)     2:03.92 (51.64)     2:37.97 (34.05)
 44 Hammond, Andrew W         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:37.98        
                  35.38     1:19.01 (43.63)     2:03.67 (44.66)     2:37.98 (34.31)
 45 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:32.36    2:38.19        
                  34.06     1:15.00 (40.94)     2:00.59 (45.59)     2:38.19 (37.60)
 46 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:43.50    2:38.46        
                  33.26     1:19.50 (46.24)     2:01.11 (41.61)     2:38.46 (37.35)
 47 Kim, Andrew J             13 CAT-NJ               2:39.09    2:38.76        
                  31.90     1:12.58 (40.68)     2:02.92 (50.34)     2:38.76 (35.84)
 48 Driever, Logan R          13 CAT-NJ               2:42.23    2:38.80        
                  34.15     1:14.65 (40.50)     2:04.21 (49.56)     2:38.80 (34.59)
 49 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:40.44    2:39.05        
                  33.13     1:16.93 (43.80)     2:04.96 (48.03)     2:39.05 (34.09)
 50 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:39.48        
                  33.59     1:14.57 (40.98)     2:03.00 (48.43)     2:39.48 (36.48)
 51 Gutierrez, Marcos R       14 CAT-NJ               2:42.47    2:39.65        
                  33.21     1:14.57 (41.36)     2:03.53 (48.96)     2:39.65 (36.12)
 52 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:39.82    2:40.42        
                  34.92     1:14.81 (39.89)     2:05.02 (50.21)     2:40.42 (35.40)
 53 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:37.36    2:40.87        
                  33.91     1:15.93 (42.02)     2:03.70 (47.77)     2:40.87 (37.17)
 54 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:41.72    2:41.67        
                  34.08     1:16.58 (42.50)     2:04.74 (48.16)     2:41.67 (36.93)
 55 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              2:32.40    2:41.83        
                  33.68     1:13.43 (39.75)     2:03.53 (50.10)     2:41.83 (38.30)
 56 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:47.19    2:42.92        
                  35.33     1:15.97 (40.64)     2:05.40 (49.43)     2:42.92 (37.52)
 57 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:42.07    2:42.96        
                  35.48     1:17.10 (41.62)     2:05.65 (48.55)     2:42.96 (37.31)
 58 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                     NT    2:43.37        
                  33.72     1:18.19 (44.47)     2:05.64 (47.45)     2:43.37 (37.73)
 59 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:45.06    2:44.16        
                  36.69     1:18.82 (42.13)     2:09.16 (50.34)     2:44.16 (35.00)
 60 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               2:31.06    2:44.24        
                  32.64     1:15.79 (43.15)     2:06.48 (50.69)     2:44.24 (37.76)
 61 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                     NT    2:44.44        
                  34.27     1:16.01 (41.74)     2:07.01 (51.00)     2:44.44 (37.43)
 62 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:50.59    2:44.71        
                  35.25     1:19.33 (44.08)     2:08.73 (49.40)     2:44.71 (35.98)
 63 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:54.13    2:44.72        
                  37.23     1:18.38 (41.15)     2:08.81 (50.43)     2:44.72 (35.91)
 64 Lederman, Sammy           14 CAT-NJ               2:56.09    2:45.98        
                  35.12     1:19.21 (44.09)     2:07.37 (48.16)     2:45.98 (38.61)
 65 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:50.36    2:47.43        
                  31.27     1:17.69 (46.42)     2:10.66 (52.97)     2:47.43 (36.77)
 66 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             2:58.57    2:47.78        
                  37.04     1:22.74 (45.70)     2:10.34 (47.60)     2:47.78 (37.44)
 67 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              3:00.18    2:47.82        
                  34.63     1:19.89 (45.26)     2:11.19 (51.30)     2:47.82 (36.63)
 68 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:47.59    2:48.15        
                  37.60     1:22.57 (44.97)     2:11.18 (48.61)     2:48.15 (36.97)
 69 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:48.28    2:50.06        
                  36.07     1:21.00 (44.93)     2:13.18 (52.18)     2:50.06 (36.88)
 70 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:44.19    2:51.06        
                  34.46     1:16.28 (41.82)     2:11.23 (54.95)     2:51.06 (39.83)
 71 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              3:11.14    2:51.14        
                  38.23     1:21.56 (43.33)     2:10.97 (49.41)     2:51.14 (40.17)
 72 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.92    2:51.48        
                  40.99     1:23.18 (42.19)     2:13.93 (50.75)     2:51.48 (37.55)
 73 Moran, Jack M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.00    2:52.15        
                  36.42     1:23.07 (46.65)     2:15.09 (52.02)     2:52.15 (37.06)
 74 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.15    2:52.93        
                  39.18     1:22.98 (43.80)     2:14.81 (51.83)     2:52.93 (38.12)
 75 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:53.17        
                  37.42     1:24.41 (46.99)     2:13.59 (49.18)     2:53.17 (39.58)
 76 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:49.68    2:53.26        
                  34.94     1:21.59 (46.65)     2:12.39 (50.80)     2:53.26 (40.87)
 77 Guiliano, Brendan J       13 CAT-NJ               3:07.13    2:53.82        
                  36.45     1:21.02 (44.57)     2:13.11 (52.09)     2:53.82 (40.71)
 78 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              3:04.15    2:54.78        
                  38.69     1:23.94 (45.25)     2:13.72 (49.78)     2:54.78 (41.06)
 79 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:58.75    2:55.38        
                  36.09     1:21.74 (45.65)     2:16.25 (54.51)     2:55.38 (39.13)
 80 Morse, Steven L           16 DESC-NJ              2:53.99    2:56.96        
                  32.70     1:18.93 (46.23)     2:14.20 (55.27)     2:56.96 (42.76)
 81 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              3:12.69    2:58.36        
                  39.55     1:24.10 (44.55)     2:19.55 (55.45)     2:58.36 (38.81)
 82 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:57.28    2:59.50        
                  37.69     1:22.87 (45.18)     2:17.11 (54.24)     2:59.50 (42.39)
 83 Brown, Benjamin           15 CFJV-MR              3:11.23    3:00.96        
                  39.29     1:27.45 (48.16)     2:22.69 (55.24)     3:00.96 (38.27)
 84 Ouloul, Ryan              13 SMST-CT              3:08.81    3:01.08        
                  42.12     1:27.71 (45.59)     2:22.50 (54.79)     3:01.08 (38.58)
 85 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              3:12.15    3:01.26        
                  38.29     1:24.84 (46.55)     2:23.61 (58.77)     3:01.26 (37.65)
 85 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:01.26        
                  39.50     1:25.53 (46.03)     2:21.24 (55.71)     3:01.26 (40.02)
 87 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              3:18.73    3:02.11        
                  40.15     1:26.12 (45.97)     2:20.11 (53.99)     3:02.11 (42.00)
 88 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              3:19.51    3:07.46        
                  38.38     1:25.39 (47.01)   2:27.84 (1:02.45)     3:07.46 (39.62)
 89 Palescandolo, Leonardo T  13 CAT-NJ               3:17.41    3:08.28        
                  42.68     1:32.19 (49.51)     2:24.16 (51.97)     3:08.28 (44.12)
 90 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        3:15.34    3:21.39        
                  42.88     1:37.33 (54.45)     2:36.89 (59.56)     3:21.39 (44.50)
 91 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              3:26.96    3:22.25        
                  42.68     1:33.92 (51.24)   2:35.63 (1:01.71)     3:22.25 (46.62)
 92 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              3:24.93    3:25.41        
                  47.83     1:41.46 (53.63)     2:38.62 (57.16)     3:25.41 (46.79)
 -- McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                2:28.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.72     1:10.50 (38.78)     1:56.58 (46.08)          DQ (30.86)
 -- Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.45         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.49     1:21.31 (46.82)     2:15.82 (54.51)          DQ (36.14)
 -- Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.41     1:29.68 (50.27)     2:22.77 (53.09)          DQ (43.44)
 -- Gluzberg, Michael         16 MPNY-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.33     1:34.83 (54.50)        DQ (2:15.58)                    
 -- Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  51.58     1:47.57 (55.99)     2:44.20 (56.63)          DQ (45.79)
 -- Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:46.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.79     1:13.81 (41.02)     2:03.68 (49.87)          DQ (40.30)