Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/9/2018 09:02 AM
              2018 MR Condors July Jubilee - 7/6/2018 to 7/8/2018              
                         Sanction #: 180700, 180750-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.88      33.53        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                34.86      33.89        
  3 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                33.10      34.37        
  4 Silver, Sarah I           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.14      35.02        
  5 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                37.46      35.52        
  6 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.54      35.60        
  6 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.18      35.60        
  8 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.67      35.66        
  9 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               36.58      36.00        
 10 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ       36.39      36.31        
 11 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                37.30      37.08        
 12 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                38.13      37.26        
 13 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ       37.29      37.40        
 14 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                37.59      37.46        
 15 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                38.71      37.57        
 16 Lok, Madison C            10 Morris County-NJ       38.98      37.64        
 17 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                38.80      37.82        
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                38.83      37.86        
 19 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                38.58      38.00        
 20 Silver, Emily L            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.73      38.52        
 21 Leonard, Madeleine L      10 SCY-NJ                 43.89      38.72        
 22 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               38.58      38.96        
 23 Redman, Naomi A           10 DESC-NJ                41.44      39.43        
 24 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ                40.77      39.67        
 25 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                40.88      40.84        
 26 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR               45.05      40.99        
 27 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.60      41.25        
 28 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                40.20      41.47        
 29 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      41.66        
 30 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.56      41.92        
 31 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ       42.34      42.01        
 32 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.90      42.04        
 33 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                42.89      42.11        
 34 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      42.50        
 35 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.66      42.70        
 36 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR                45.02      42.72        
 37 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                48.62     x44.41        
 38 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR               43.03      45.01        
 39 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                50.17      46.34        
 40 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 46.13      46.40        
 41 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               45.95      46.82        
 42 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR                48.69     x46.99        
 43 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                46.94     x47.28        
 44 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                48.90     x48.13        
 45 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                51.07     x51.55        
 46 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 50.43      52.31        
 47 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                    NT      53.22        
 48 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR                55.63      53.87        
 49 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:00.58      53.98        
 50 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 54.78      54.03        
 51 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:00.11      55.17        
 52 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR               1:08.92      56.97        
 53 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               52.66      57.78        
 54 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR               54.61    1:01.90        
 55 O'Shea, Shannon R          7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:12.71    1:12.73        
                  35.67     1:12.73 (37.06)                                        
  2 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:14.94    1:14.32        
                  36.66     1:14.32 (37.66)                                        
  3 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.80    1:16.00        
                  36.79     1:16.00 (39.21)                                        
  4 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.19    1:17.15        
                  37.54     1:17.15 (39.61)                                        
  5 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     1:18.92    1:19.31        
                  38.45     1:19.31 (40.86)                                        
  6 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.68    1:19.35        
                  38.55     1:19.35 (40.80)                                        
  7 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.52    1:19.42        
                  38.69     1:19.42 (40.73)                                        
  8 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:19.86        
                  39.44     1:19.86 (40.42)                                        
  9 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:24.35    1:21.08        
 10 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ     1:20.78    1:21.32        
                  39.11     1:21.32 (42.21)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:22.81        
                  39.60     1:22.81 (43.21)                                        
 12 Leonard, Madeleine L      10 SCY-NJ               1:30.89    1:22.93        
                  39.78     1:22.93 (43.15)                                        
 13 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:24.43    1:22.95        
                  39.37     1:22.95 (43.58)                                        
 14 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:24.70    1:23.79        
                  39.45     1:23.79 (44.34)                                        
 15 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:27.25    1:23.96        
                  39.65     1:23.96 (44.31)                                        
 16 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:23.68    1:24.12        
                  40.20     1:24.12 (43.92)                                        
 17 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:23.32    1:24.88        
                  41.05     1:24.88 (43.83)                                        
 18 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:24.23    1:25.00        
                  39.75     1:25.00 (45.25)                                        
 19 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:27.27    1:25.36        
 20 Lok, Madison C            10 Morris County-NJ     1:27.07    1:25.37        
                  40.53     1:25.37 (44.84)                                        
 21 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:26.48        
                  43.04     1:26.48 (43.44)                                        
 22 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.53    1:28.79        
                  42.70     1:28.79 (46.09)                                        
 23 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:31.18    1:30.51        
                  43.75     1:30.51 (46.76)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:31.90    1:30.64        
                  44.49     1:30.64 (46.15)                                        
 25 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              1:44.55    1:31.40        
                  40.98     1:31.40 (50.42)                                        
 26 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.51    1:32.43        
                  44.83     1:32.43 (47.60)                                        
 27 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.02    1:32.84        
                  44.88     1:32.84 (47.96)                                        
 28 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:38.46    1:34.72        
 29 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             1:37.17    1:36.16        
                  45.93     1:36.16 (50.23)                                        
 30 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.25    1:36.23        
                  43.26     1:36.23 (52.97)                                        
 31 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:36.94        
                  46.87     1:36.94 (50.07)                                        
 32 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.15    1:37.18        
                  45.53     1:37.18 (51.65)                                        
 33 Redman, Naomi A           10 DESC-NJ              1:39.88    1:38.10        
 34 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:43.69    1:38.17        
                  46.93     1:38.17 (51.24)                                        
 35 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.14    1:38.44        
                  46.55     1:38.44 (51.89)                                        
 36 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:31.99   x1:39.19        
                  45.49     1:39.19 (53.70)                                        
 37 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:46.63   x1:44.70        
 38 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                   NT   x1:46.95        
                  51.86     1:46.95 (55.09)                                        
 39 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:55.24    1:47.91        
                  51.05     1:47.91 (56.86)                                        
 40 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR              2:00.00   x1:49.15        
 41 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:55.20        
                  53.32   1:55.20 (1:01.88)                                        
 42 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               2:09.49    1:57.95        
                  57.00   1:57.95 (1:00.95)                                        
 43 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:06.19    2:01.89        
                  54.78   2:01.89 (1:07.11)                                        
 44 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:03.70        
                  57.25   2:03.70 (1:06.45)                                        
 45 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:05.40        
                  59.03   2:05.40 (1:06.37)                                        
 46 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:07.43    2:08.11        
 47 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             2:04.50    2:09.01        
                1:01.55   2:09.01 (1:07.46)                                        
 48 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                   NT   x2:12.79        
                  59.55   2:12.79 (1:13.24)                                        
 49 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             2:12.90    2:13.65        
                1:04.05   2:13.65 (1:09.60)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.74      40.56        
  2 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.06      40.72        
  3 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                43.59      41.61        
  4 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      42.49        
  5 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                41.88      42.66        
  6 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.52      42.76        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                45.54      43.01        
  7 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                44.03      43.01        
  9 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.01      43.20        
  9 Lok, Madison C            10 Morris County-NJ       45.39      43.20        
 11 Redman, Naomi A           10 DESC-NJ                46.33      43.85        
 12 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                46.59      44.35        
 13 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                44.00      44.42        
 14 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                46.62      45.15        
 15 Leonard, Madeleine L      10 SCY-NJ                 47.20      46.17        
                  53.44           46.17 ( )                                        
 16 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                47.16      46.47        
 17 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                  45.98      46.95        
 18 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                45.84      47.18        
 19 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.10      47.33        
 20 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                47.84      47.83        
 21 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ                52.66      48.39        
                  57.09           48.39 ( )                                        
 22 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                46.49      48.47        
 23 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               48.37      48.51        
 24 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.33      49.45        
 25 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.03      49.79        
 26 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ       53.22      50.29        
                  57.18           50.29 ( )                                        
 27 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.62      50.32        
 28 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR               51.09      50.39        
 29 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.59      50.40        
 30 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      51.59        
 31 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                51.41     x51.74        
                  53.44           51.74 ( )                                        
 32 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 54.88      52.29        
                  55.02           52.29 ( )                                        
 33 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               52.26      52.53        
 34 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR               1:06.81      52.69        
 35 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 59.78      52.82        
 36 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.36      53.11        
 37 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                56.14      55.16        
                  55.51           55.16 ( )                                        
 38 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:04.75      55.18        
 38 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                57.62     x55.18        
 40 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                52.28     x55.52        
 41 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:01.75      57.10        
 42 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR              1:04.91     x57.54        
 43 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:01.01      58.87        
 44 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR              1:06.25    1:00.40        
 45 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                59.19   x1:01.25        
 46 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               58.31    1:02.11        
 47 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR             1:10.14    1:07.47        
 -- Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR               57.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.43                                                            
 -- Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.44         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:23.57    1:22.39        
                  40.39     1:22.39 (42.00)                                        
  2 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:26.15    1:23.75        
                  41.70     1:23.75 (42.05)                                        
  3 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.72    1:24.01        
                  42.02     1:24.01 (41.99)                                        
  4 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.81    1:26.37        
                  42.56     1:26.37 (43.81)                                        
  5 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.44    1:27.75        
                  43.03     1:27.75 (44.72)                                        
  6 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:29.58    1:29.15        
                  43.19     1:29.15 (45.96)                                        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:34.24    1:30.83        
                  44.45     1:30.83 (46.38)                                        
  8 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:35.42    1:32.48        
                  45.13     1:32.48 (47.35)                                        
  9 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:33.47    1:32.54        
                  45.61     1:32.54 (46.93)                                        
 10 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.99    1:34.46        
 11 Silver, Sarah I           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.00    1:34.54        
                  45.04     1:34.54 (49.50)                                        
 12 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.65    1:35.81        
                  47.54     1:35.81 (48.27)                                        
 13 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:35.21    1:36.32        
                  46.94     1:36.32 (49.38)                                        
 14 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ     1:32.56    1:37.17        
                  47.10     1:37.17 (50.07)                                        
 15 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:42.33    1:39.18        
 16 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                1:49.74    1:39.79        
                  49.96     1:39.79 (49.83)                                        
 17 Leonard, Madeleine L      10 SCY-NJ               1:37.61    1:40.27        
                  49.33     1:40.27 (50.94)                                        
 18 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.23    1:40.77        
                  50.99     1:40.77 (49.78)                                        
 19 Redman, Naomi A           10 DESC-NJ              1:46.44    1:42.66        
 20 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:41.63    1:43.26        
                  50.13     1:43.26 (53.13)                                        
 21 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:46.40    1:45.68        
                  50.89     1:45.68 (54.79)                                        
 22 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:49.06        
 23 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:56.57    1:52.20        
                  57.25     1:52.20 (54.95)                                        
 24 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              2:09.29    1:59.33        
                  59.59     1:59.33 (59.74)                                        
 25 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              2:09.00    1:59.93        
                  58.40   1:59.93 (1:01.53)                                        
 26 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              2:03.65    2:03.31        
 27 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:06.86        
                1:02.82   2:06.86 (1:04.04)                                        
 28 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:07.12        
                1:01.10   2:07.12 (1:06.02)                                        
 29 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:18.37    2:09.83        
 30 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR              2:14.02    2:13.68        
                1:04.26   2:13.68 (1:09.42)                                        
 -- Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ     1:52.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  55.80                                                            
 -- Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              1:54.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  52.75                                                            
 -- Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:34.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR              1:52.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  57.21                                                            
 -- Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             3:00.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:15.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:10.78                                                            
 -- Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR             3:00.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.57                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.27      42.91        
  2 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ       45.24      44.12        
  3 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.08      45.53        
  4 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.68      45.64        
  5 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                45.30      45.84        
  6 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               45.01      46.45        
  7 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.59      47.60        
  8 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      48.02        
  8 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                50.08      48.02        
 10 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ       50.31      48.67        
 11 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                51.78      49.06        
 12 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                48.22      49.94        
 13 Leonard, Madeleine L      10 SCY-NJ                 50.11      50.08        
 14 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                47.74      50.32        
 15 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ       50.93      50.51        
 16 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      50.73        
 17 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               50.81      50.96        
 18 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                  52.42      51.15        
 19 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                50.62      51.30        
 20 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                52.74      52.30        
 21 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.28      53.21        
 22 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                53.57      53.77        
 22 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.09      53.77        
 24 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               57.74      56.36        
 25 Redman, Naomi A           10 DESC-NJ                58.99      56.91        
 26 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR               57.28      57.20        
 27 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.61      58.16        
 28 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.16    1:00.52        
 29 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:00.22    1:02.18        
 30 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:12.32    1:02.22        
 31 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:02.59        
 32 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              1:02.11    1:03.45        
 33 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:04.22        
 34 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR               1:17.20    1:04.26        
 35 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:14.28    1:05.39        
 36 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:04.86    1:05.48        
 37 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:08.01    1:09.26        
 38 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:12.49        
 39 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.73        
 40 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:14.30    1:15.78        
 41 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:15.93    1:16.97        
 42 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR             1:29.41    1:21.35        
 -- Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.49    1:32.68        
                  44.12     1:32.68 (48.56)                                        
  2 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:42.54    1:38.06        
                  48.09     1:38.06 (49.97)                                        
  3 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     1:39.28    1:38.84        
                  48.98     1:38.84 (49.86)                                        
  4 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.30    1:40.49        
                  49.15     1:40.49 (51.34)                                        
  5 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.03    1:41.06        
                  47.49     1:41.06 (53.57)                                        
  6 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.18    1:41.44        
                  49.55     1:41.44 (51.89)                                        
  7 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:44.05    1:46.45        
                  51.43     1:46.45 (55.02)                                        
  8 Leonard, Madeleine L      10 SCY-NJ               1:52.62    1:49.04        
                  52.01     1:49.04 (57.03)                                        
  9 Lok, Madison C            10 Morris County-NJ     1:48.05    1:49.29        
                  53.36     1:49.29 (55.93)                                        
 10 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:49.73    1:49.42        
                  51.86     1:49.42 (57.56)                                        
 11 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:48.28    1:49.47        
                  53.14     1:49.47 (56.33)                                        
 12 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    1:50.25        
                  53.49     1:50.25 (56.76)                                        
 13 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ     1:52.42    1:50.52        
                  51.81     1:50.52 (58.71)                                        
 14 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:41.59    1:52.21        
                  51.89   1:52.21 (1:00.32)                                        
 15 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:55.02    1:54.70        
 16 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                2:00.27    1:54.97        
                  53.73   1:54.97 (1:01.24)                                        
 17 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:52.95    1:56.45        
                  56.95     1:56.45 (59.50)                                        
 18 Silver, Emily L            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:49.69    1:56.50        
                  54.94   1:56.50 (1:01.56)                                        
 19 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.46    1:58.73        
                  57.24   1:58.73 (1:01.49)                                        
 20 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:55.67    2:00.23        
                  56.78   2:00.23 (1:03.45)                                        
 21 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               2:05.07    2:05.38        
                1:01.05   2:05.38 (1:04.33)                                        
 22 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              2:05.13    2:05.92        
                1:00.96   2:05.92 (1:04.96)                                        
 23 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               2:11.78    2:10.50        
                1:03.71   2:10.50 (1:06.79)                                        
 24 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:11.70        
                1:05.38   2:11.70 (1:06.32)                                        
 25 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             2:38.18    2:19.85        
                1:06.18   2:19.85 (1:13.67)                                        
 26 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              2:21.66    2:26.48        
                1:06.98   2:26.48 (1:19.50)                                        
 27 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:27.02        
                1:11.40   2:27.02 (1:15.62)                                        
 28 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             3:15.00    2:30.29        
                1:11.40   2:30.29 (1:18.89)                                        
 29 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                   NT    2:43.77        
                1:16.95   2:43.77 (1:26.82)                                        
 -- Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:02.69        DQ (1:10.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                36.57      36.32        
  2 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.95      36.71        
  3 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ       37.51      37.56        
  4 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.11      39.66        
  5 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                42.28      40.64        
  6 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.94      41.33        
  7 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               39.16      41.34        
  8 Silver, Sarah I           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.58      41.38        
  9 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               41.59      41.50        
 10 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                41.54      41.65        
 11 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ       41.60      41.84        
 12 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.21      41.92        
 13 Lok, Madison C            10 Morris County-NJ       44.16      42.53        
 14 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                41.34      43.03        
 15 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                42.29      43.27        
 16 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                53.47      43.88        
 17 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.78      44.47        
 18 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.66      45.05        
 19 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.68      47.50        
 20 Redman, Naomi A           10 DESC-NJ                52.55      48.18        
 21 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ                53.77      48.67        
 22 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.64      49.54        
 23 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR             1:20.99      50.18        
 24 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR               51.06      50.87        
 25 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                51.40      50.94        
 26 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                56.16      51.65        
 27 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR                58.22      52.16        
 28 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                47.38      52.39        
 29 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                  52.37      52.71        
 30 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.22      53.17        
 31 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      53.97        
 32 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.11      55.73        
 33 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.03        
 34 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:04.17   x1:01.13        
 35 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 59.89    1:02.18        
 36 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              1:04.19   x1:03.33        
 37 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:07.94    1:04.09        
 38 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR               1:24.24    1:07.64        
 39 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:10.08    1:08.67        
 40 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:06.39    1:08.79        
 41 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:09.41    1:08.89        
 42 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:09.43        
 43 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:09.84        
 44 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:14.58    1:17.13        
 45 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT   x1:18.08        
 46 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:17.88    1:19.64        
 -- Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             1:20.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              1:13.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:22.32    1:23.00        
                  38.37     1:23.00 (44.63)                                        
  2 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:27.77        
                  40.75     1:27.77 (47.02)                                        
  3 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.88    1:28.06        
                  39.95     1:28.06 (48.11)                                        
  4 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:38.53    1:36.17        
                  46.64     1:36.17 (49.53)                                        
  5 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                   NT    1:37.11        
  6 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.77    1:37.12        
  7 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ     1:44.01    1:37.64        
                  43.96     1:37.64 (53.68)                                        
  8 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:40.55    1:39.18        
                  45.72     1:39.18 (53.46)                                        
  9 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:38.50    1:44.56        
                  46.99     1:44.56 (57.57)                                        
 10 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:35.34    1:44.72        
                  45.00     1:44.72 (59.72)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:55.68    1:51.68        
                  51.63   1:51.68 (1:00.05)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:53.69        
                  52.39   1:53.69 (1:01.30)                                        
 13 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:56.95    2:01.13        
                  54.79   2:01.13 (1:06.34)                                        
 14 Cheng, Elaine J           10 UN-MR                1:54.57    2:03.38        
                  57.46   2:03.38 (1:05.92)                                        
 15 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                   NT    2:22.47        
 -- Lok, Madison C            10 Morris County-NJ     1:47.73         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.09                                                            
 -- Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.64      30.41        
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.84      30.69        
  3 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ       31.60      31.40        
  4 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                33.15      31.95        
  5 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               31.83      32.49        
  6 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               33.48      32.57        
  7 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 32.15      32.62        
  8 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.81      33.00        
  9 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                33.93      33.06        
 10 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                33.60      33.08        
 10 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                34.59      33.08        
 12 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                33.85      33.19        
 13 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      33.33        
 14 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                33.13      33.37        
 15 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 33.91      33.45        
 16 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ       32.45      33.51        
 17 Gershanok, Marta E        12 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.66      34.00        
 18 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               35.00      34.27        
 19 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ       34.19      34.41        
 20 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                34.54      34.44        
 21 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                34.07      34.53        
 22 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.82      35.10        
 23 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR                37.63      35.50        
 24 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ       35.35      35.60        
 25 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                36.22      35.93        
 26 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 35.89      36.37        
 27 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                38.05      36.43        
 28 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 37.13      36.76        
 29 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                37.82      37.28        
 30 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                37.63     x37.40        
 31 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 37.41      38.02        
 32 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                37.19     x38.03        
 33 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                39.38     x38.27        
 34 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 36.88      38.47        
 35 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                39.49     x39.05        
 36 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                39.75     x39.18        
 37 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                39.84     x39.97        
 38 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 40.34      39.98        
 39 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                44.79     x41.23        
 40 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 40.44      42.28        
 41 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                48.09     x44.86        
 42 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      11 COND-MR                50.36     x51.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.45    1:05.84        
                  31.77     1:05.84 (34.07)                                        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:09.11    1:06.23        
                  32.40     1:06.23 (33.83)                                        
  3 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:15.79    1:09.29        
                  34.05     1:09.29 (35.24)                                        
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.17    1:09.69        
  5 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR              1:12.40    1:11.84        
                  34.06     1:11.84 (37.78)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                1:10.68    1:12.17        
                  34.41     1:12.17 (37.76)                                        
  7 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:12.82    1:12.26        
                  34.93     1:12.26 (37.33)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:11.59    1:12.37        
                  34.44     1:12.37 (37.93)                                        
  9 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              1:08.16    1:13.14        
                  35.68     1:13.14 (37.46)                                        
 10 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:13.59    1:13.20        
                  34.76     1:13.20 (38.44)                                        
 11 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:14.45    1:13.78        
                  35.38     1:13.78 (38.40)                                        
 12 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.39    1:14.22        
                  35.41     1:14.22 (38.81)                                        
 13 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.22    1:14.43        
                  35.01     1:14.43 (39.42)                                        
 14 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:13.69    1:14.71        
                  36.10     1:14.71 (38.61)                                        
 15 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.23    1:15.60        
                  36.00     1:15.60 (39.60)                                        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.98    1:16.39        
                  37.89     1:16.39 (38.50)                                        
 17 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:15.18    1:16.82        
                  38.04     1:16.82 (38.78)                                        
 18 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:18.93    1:17.32        
                  36.59     1:17.32 (40.73)                                        
 19 Gershanok, Marta E        12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.06    1:18.01        
                  36.04     1:18.01 (41.97)                                        
 19 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR              1:22.34    1:18.01        
                  37.05     1:18.01 (40.96)                                        
 21 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:14.63    1:18.04        
                  37.09     1:18.04 (40.95)                                        
 22 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:19.94    1:18.07        
                  37.55     1:18.07 (40.52)                                        
 23 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:21.08    1:18.25        
                  37.89     1:18.25 (40.36)                                        
 24 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:19.33    1:18.93        
                  36.70     1:18.93 (42.23)                                        
 25 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:19.43        
                  37.30     1:19.43 (42.13)                                        
 26 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR               1:23.11    1:22.07        
                  38.58     1:22.07 (43.49)                                        
 27 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:27.34    1:22.61        
                  39.69     1:22.61 (42.92)                                        
 28 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:27.81   x1:25.30        
                  41.51     1:25.30 (43.79)                                        
 29 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:28.04   x1:26.06        
                  40.28     1:26.06 (45.78)                                        
 30 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:26.25   x1:26.15        
                  40.24     1:26.15 (45.91)                                        
 31 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:27.19   x1:27.23        
                  42.36     1:27.23 (44.87)                                        
 32 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR              1:31.97   x1:28.53        
                  41.49     1:28.53 (47.04)                                        
 33 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:32.56   x1:31.57        
                  43.31     1:31.57 (48.26)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:28.12    1:32.90        
 35 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:40.28   x1:34.69        
                  43.85     1:34.69 (50.84)                                        
 36 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:34.94    1:37.03        
                  49.02     1:37.03 (48.01)                                        
 37 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                 1.25    1:37.93        
 38 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:35.16    1:38.48        
                  45.72     1:38.48 (52.76)                                        
 39 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:52.03   x1:41.75        
                  47.81     1:41.75 (53.94)                                        
 40 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      11 COND-MR              1:52.88   x1:56.81        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.17      36.04        
  2 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                37.39      36.49        
  3 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               38.73      36.94        
  4 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                  36.66      37.20        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                37.21      37.24        
  6 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                37.78      37.53        
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                43.74      37.57        
  8 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ       38.55      38.02        
  9 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ       38.67      38.70        
 10 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 38.08      38.76        
 10 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                38.88      38.76        
 12 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                37.88      38.87        
 13 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                41.47      39.52        
 14 Gershanok, Marta E        12 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.70      39.66        
 15 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               39.75      40.10        
 16 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 40.88      40.64        
 17 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      40.66        
 18 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.37      40.76        
 19 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR                44.70      40.94        
 20 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                38.28      41.34        
 21 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                43.07      41.70        
                  52.29           41.70 ( )                                        
 22 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                40.28      41.87        
 23 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 41.89      41.91        
 24 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                41.55      42.15        
 25 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 42.54      43.64        
 26 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                46.12      43.99        
 27 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                44.20     x44.52        
 28 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                45.48     x45.13        
 29 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                47.38     x45.21        
 30 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                46.89     x46.27        
 31 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 43.50      46.85        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 45.51      47.54        
 33 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                49.58     x47.82        
 34 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                49.57     x48.42        
 35 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                49.17      48.72        
 36 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                51.31     x49.03        
 37 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                53.79     x49.44        
 38 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 50.70      49.96        
 39 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      11 COND-MR              1:00.95   x1:06.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:19.81    1:16.70        
                  37.31     1:16.70 (39.39)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:18.67    1:18.58        
                  37.22     1:18.58 (41.36)                                        
  3 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.84    1:19.61        
                  38.62     1:19.61 (40.99)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:20.63    1:20.72        
                  39.32     1:20.72 (41.40)                                        
  5 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:22.04    1:21.00        
                  40.83     1:21.00 (40.17)                                        
  6 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:20.54    1:21.09        
                  39.05     1:21.09 (42.04)                                        
  7 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:30.62    1:21.30        
                  40.38     1:21.30 (40.92)                                        
  8 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:21.74    1:21.93        
                  40.92     1:21.93 (41.01)                                        
  9 Gershanok, Marta E        12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.49    1:24.03        
                  40.28     1:24.03 (43.75)                                        
 10 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR              1:26.07    1:25.43        
                  40.58     1:25.43 (44.85)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:21.24    1:25.62        
                  41.27     1:25.62 (44.35)                                        
 12 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:24.67    1:26.15        
                  42.60     1:26.15 (43.55)                                        
 13 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.82    1:26.32        
                  41.03     1:26.32 (45.29)                                        
 14 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:29.62        
                  43.13     1:29.62 (46.49)                                        
 15 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:31.09    1:29.64        
                  43.22     1:29.64 (46.42)                                        
 16 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:28.91    1:31.17        
                  45.40     1:31.17 (45.77)                                        
 17 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR              1:40.12    1:31.90        
                  44.57     1:31.90 (47.33)                                        
 18 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              1:31.96    1:32.52        
                  44.65     1:32.52 (47.87)                                        
 19 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     1:29.89    1:32.98        
                  45.65     1:32.98 (47.33)                                        
 20 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.11    1:33.75        
                  46.09     1:33.75 (47.66)                                        
 21 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:31.25    1:34.74        
                  45.34     1:34.74 (49.40)                                        
 22 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:37.62    1:37.95        
                  48.71     1:37.95 (49.24)                                        
 23 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:39.86   x1:39.13        
 24 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:46.62   x1:42.59        
 25 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:45.39   x1:43.28        
                  52.10     1:43.28 (51.18)                                        
 26 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:43.63    1:44.13        
                  49.31     1:44.13 (54.82)                                        
 27 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:41.38    1:45.13        
                  49.16     1:45.13 (55.97)                                        
 28 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              2:20.00   x1:47.32        
 29 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      11 COND-MR              2:07.63   x2:17.58        
 -- Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               1:20.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.63                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.35      39.89        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                40.40      39.91        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                39.00      40.98        
  4 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                  42.19      41.39        
  5 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                42.40      41.70        
  6 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 42.29      43.33        
  7 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 45.35      43.80        
  8 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               48.57      45.56        
  9 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.25      45.59        
 10 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               46.11      45.88        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.71      46.55        
 12 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 47.66      46.76        
 13 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                47.41      47.56        
 14 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                48.37      50.85        
 15 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR               55.36      50.95        
 16 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 49.83      51.30        
 17 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                58.89      53.03        
 18 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                52.63      53.22        
 19 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                55.53      55.11        
 20 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                57.05      55.68        
 21 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 56.44      56.81        
 22 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 54.81      56.82        
 23 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:04.10    1:06.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.94    1:26.56        
                  42.24     1:26.56 (44.32)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:29.46    1:27.25        
                  41.79     1:27.25 (45.46)                                        
  3 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:27.94        
                  42.31     1:27.94 (45.63)                                        
  4 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:31.81    1:29.05        
                  42.67     1:29.05 (46.38)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                1:29.47    1:29.19        
                  41.77     1:29.19 (47.42)                                        
  6 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:31.69    1:30.30        
                  43.80     1:30.30 (46.50)                                        
  7 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:32.00    1:33.45        
                  43.06     1:33.45 (50.39)                                        
  8 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.12    1:34.85        
                  45.31     1:34.85 (49.54)                                        
  9 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:34.09    1:36.82        
                  46.09     1:36.82 (50.73)                                        
 10 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:38.59    1:38.59        
                  46.60     1:38.59 (51.99)                                        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:39.37        
                  46.80     1:39.37 (52.57)                                        
 12 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:44.84    1:40.71        
                  48.33     1:40.71 (52.38)                                        
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:41.96    1:41.12        
                  47.76     1:41.12 (53.36)                                        
 14 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:42.88    1:41.34        
                  49.10     1:41.34 (52.24)                                        
 15 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.22    1:41.52        
                  48.22     1:41.52 (53.30)                                        
 16 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR              1:54.90    1:49.37        
                  51.63     1:49.37 (57.74)                                        
 17 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:46.33    1:52.05        
                  52.63     1:52.05 (59.42)                                        
 18 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:52.13    1:52.80        
                  53.63     1:52.80 (59.17)                                        
 19 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:57.19    1:53.65        
 20 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:54.35    1:55.18        
                  56.63     1:55.18 (58.55)                                        
 21 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:56.07    1:55.89        
 22 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR              2:03.46   x2:03.33        
                  58.03   2:03.33 (1:05.30)                                        
 23 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               2:01.87    2:04.37        
                  59.76   2:04.37 (1:04.61)                                        
 24 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR              2:14.23    2:04.43        
                  58.44   2:04.43 (1:05.99)                                        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               2:00.52    2:09.00        
                1:03.56   2:09.00 (1:05.44)                                        
 26 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              2:22.79   x2:18.09        
                1:04.27   2:18.09 (1:13.82)                                        
 27 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      11 COND-MR              2:30.00   x2:50.87        
                1:22.58   2:50.87 (1:28.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.42      31.01        
  2 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ       34.02      33.08        
  3 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 33.70      33.87        
  4 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               34.82      34.03        
  5 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 34.19      34.85        
  6 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                36.89      35.05        
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                34.91      35.34        
  8 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                36.41      35.94        
  9 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                35.39      36.02        
 10 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.21      36.14        
 11 Gershanok, Marta E        12 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.61      36.60        
 12 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.11      36.68        
 13 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.27      37.13        
 14 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                38.16      37.19        
 15 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                37.26      37.26        
 16 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               37.77      38.17        
 17 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ       39.14      38.31        
 18 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               39.76      38.39        
 19 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                  37.28      38.54        
 20 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                40.30      38.86        
 21 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR                45.99      39.03        
 22 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                42.62      39.09        
 23 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ       38.96      39.97        
 24 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                44.01      41.00        
 25 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 39.82      41.14        
 26 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                43.77      41.76        
 27 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 41.24      42.08        
 28 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                48.75      43.38        
 29 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                48.39     x44.51        
 30 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 45.72      44.94        
 31 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                47.61     x45.40        
 32 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                47.00     x45.41        
 33 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                47.33     x47.15        
 34 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                52.26     x48.36        
 35 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 51.93      51.76        
 36 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 52.33      52.41        
 37 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                58.98     x54.76        
 38 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:01.49     x55.70        
 39 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      11 COND-MR              1:10.00   x1:11.63        
 -- Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 50.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:16.61    1:16.23        
                  35.86     1:16.23 (40.37)                                        
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:16.62        
                  35.41     1:16.62 (41.21)                                        
  3 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:16.90        
                  36.12     1:16.90 (40.78)                                        
  4 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.88    1:18.91        
                  37.61     1:18.91 (41.30)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:17.51    1:19.92        
                  36.07     1:19.92 (43.85)                                        
  6 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:21.12    1:20.15        
  7 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:23.66    1:20.46        
                  37.48     1:20.46 (42.98)                                        
  8 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:21.21        
                  37.81     1:21.21 (43.40)                                        
  9 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:22.20    1:22.58        
                  37.75     1:22.58 (44.83)                                        
 10 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              1:18.40    1:24.27        
                  39.30     1:24.27 (44.97)                                        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:30.09    1:24.76        
                  38.76     1:24.76 (46.00)                                        
 12 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.89    1:25.09        
                  39.99     1:25.09 (45.10)                                        
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:29.22    1:25.25        
                  38.92     1:25.25 (46.33)                                        
 14 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.50    1:25.81        
                  41.32     1:25.81 (44.49)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:19.90    1:27.28        
                  37.76     1:27.28 (49.52)                                        
 16 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:28.27    1:27.54        
 17 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:27.99    1:27.96        
                  41.55     1:27.96 (46.41)                                        
 18 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:27.92    1:28.95        
                  40.89     1:28.95 (48.06)                                        
 19 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:37.97    1:33.69        
                  43.22     1:33.69 (50.47)                                        
 20 Gershanok, Marta E        12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.87    1:35.10        
                  42.50     1:35.10 (52.60)                                        
 21 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:48.39    1:42.04        
                  45.35     1:42.04 (56.69)                                        
 22 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:48.88   x1:47.22        
                  49.29     1:47.22 (57.93)                                        
 23 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:54.52   x1:54.56        
 24 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              2:00.00   x2:03.06        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.75    2:20.50        
                  31.92     1:07.80 (35.88)     1:44.78 (36.98)     2:20.50 (35.72)
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:26.27    2:20.83        
                  32.25     1:07.93 (35.68)     1:45.02 (37.09)     2:20.83 (35.81)
  3 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:30.95    2:26.48        
                  33.62     1:11.13 (37.51)     1:49.05 (37.92)     2:26.48 (37.43)
  4 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     2:35.64    2:30.32        
                  35.12     1:13.73 (38.61)     1:53.49 (39.76)     2:30.32 (36.83)
  5 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                2:32.03    2:31.70        
                  34.32     1:12.38 (38.06)   2:31.70 (1:19.32)                    
  6 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:36.40    2:31.72        
                  34.71     1:14.70 (39.99)     1:55.52 (40.82)     2:31.72 (36.20)
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              2:36.82    2:33.40        
                  34.71     1:13.88 (39.17)     1:54.45 (40.57)     2:33.40 (38.95)
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             2:33.66    2:33.41        
                  34.96     1:13.86 (38.90)     1:54.42 (40.56)     2:33.41 (38.99)
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:33.15    2:34.27        
                                1:13.26 ( )   2:34.27 (1:21.01)                    
 10 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              2:37.10    2:37.87        
                  36.05     1:16.56 (40.51)     1:57.39 (40.83)     2:37.87 (40.48)
 11 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.47    2:38.29        
                  35.98     1:17.55 (41.57)     1:59.32 (41.77)     2:38.29 (38.97)
 12 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              2:31.85    2:40.14        
                  36.78     1:17.59 (40.81)     1:59.03 (41.44)     2:40.14 (41.11)
 13 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.56    2:40.39        
                  37.25     1:19.25 (42.00)     2:01.29 (42.04)     2:40.39 (39.10)
 14 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:43.40    2:41.39        
                  37.79     1:19.62 (41.83)     2:02.28 (42.66)     2:41.39 (39.11)
 15 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              2:52.48    2:43.21        
                  37.26     1:18.75 (41.49)     2:01.97 (43.22)     2:43.21 (41.24)
 16 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.29    2:43.22        
                  38.82     1:19.91 (41.09)     2:02.67 (42.76)     2:43.22 (40.55)
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.15    2:43.63        
                  37.13     1:20.32 (43.19)     2:04.12 (43.80)     2:43.63 (39.51)
 18 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              2:47.54    2:43.95        
                  37.75     1:21.43 (43.68)     2:04.15 (42.72)     2:43.95 (39.80)
 19 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     2:42.71    2:44.61        
                                1:20.38 ( )   2:44.61 (1:24.23)                    
 20 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              2:53.99    2:44.79        
                  36.12     1:17.52 (41.40)     2:01.60 (44.08)     2:44.79 (43.19)
 21 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              2:49.55    2:45.46        
                  36.74     1:19.22 (42.48)     2:03.60 (44.38)     2:45.46 (41.86)
 22 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.25    2:46.07        
 23 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     2:48.00    2:50.05        
                  38.82     1:23.34 (44.52)     2:08.14 (44.80)     2:50.05 (41.91)
 24 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:49.63    2:50.55        
                  39.20     1:23.53 (44.33)     2:09.09 (45.56)     2:50.55 (41.46)
 25 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.24    2:51.33        
                  39.28     1:23.45 (44.17)     2:08.55 (45.10)     2:51.33 (42.78)
 26 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ     2:56.28    2:51.42        
                  38.76     1:23.06 (44.30)     2:09.18 (46.12)     2:51.42 (42.24)
 27 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              2:57.45    2:52.77        
                  40.38     1:23.91 (43.53)     2:09.01 (45.10)     2:52.77 (43.76)
 28 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              3:01.64   x2:53.11        
                  39.29     1:23.35 (44.06)     2:08.66 (45.31)     2:53.11 (44.45)
 29 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                   NT   x2:53.95        
 30 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              2:56.65   x2:54.43        
                                1:26.15 ( )   2:54.43 (1:28.28)                    
 31 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             2:57.73    2:54.63        
                  40.43     1:25.90 (45.47)     2:12.60 (46.70)     2:54.63 (42.03)
 32 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              2:50.90   x2:55.34        
                  37.43     1:22.55 (45.12)     2:10.11 (47.56)     2:55.34 (45.23)
 33 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.39    2:56.02        
                  38.58     1:22.28 (43.70)     2:10.31 (48.03)     2:56.02 (45.71)
 34 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              2:58.38   x2:58.09        
                  40.01     1:25.87 (45.86)     2:12.47 (46.60)     2:58.09 (45.62)
 35 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             3:01.35    2:58.72        
                  40.55     1:27.47 (46.92)     2:14.48 (47.01)     2:58.72 (44.24)
 36 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              3:05.95   x3:00.14        
                  41.62     1:27.91 (46.29)     2:15.69 (47.78)     3:00.14 (44.45)
 37 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              3:05.66   x3:01.64        
                  41.00     1:26.49 (45.49)     2:14.42 (47.93)     3:01.64 (47.22)
 38 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              3:06.77   x3:01.97        
                  42.11     1:29.13 (47.02)     2:17.57 (48.44)     3:01.97 (44.40)
 39 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              3:07.02   x3:02.37        
                  42.73     1:31.15 (48.42)     2:16.63 (45.48)     3:02.37 (45.74)
 40 Silver, Sarah I           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.48    3:03.61        
                  39.45     1:27.75 (48.30)     2:17.54 (49.79)     3:03.61 (46.07)
 41 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.47    3:03.96        
                  39.55     1:28.83 (49.28)     2:18.77 (49.94)     3:03.96 (45.19)
 42 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              3:19.48   x3:04.44        
                  42.34     1:29.82 (47.48)     2:17.92 (48.10)     3:04.44 (46.52)
 43 Lok, Madison C            10 Morris County-NJ     3:05.19    3:07.63        
                                1:29.99 ( )   3:07.63 (1:37.64)                    
 44 Silver, Emily L            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:58.74    3:08.48        
                  40.60     1:28.50 (47.90)     2:18.30 (49.80)     3:08.48 (50.18)
 45 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              3:25.46   x3:12.12        
                  44.38     1:33.66 (49.28)     2:22.96 (49.30)     3:12.12 (49.16)
 46 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:23.25    3:14.39        
                  44.97     1:37.49 (52.52)     2:26.52 (49.03)     3:14.39 (47.87)
 47 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:25.61    3:14.56        
                  44.45     1:36.11 (51.66)     2:27.26 (51.15)     3:14.56 (47.30)
 48 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              3:22.48   x3:14.86        
                  42.87     1:34.18 (51.31)   3:14.86 (1:40.68)                    
 49 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:13.04   x3:16.82        
                  44.34     1:37.04 (52.70)     2:29.76 (52.72)     3:16.82 (47.06)
 50 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              3:20.42   x3:18.49        
 51 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    3:24.07        
                  46.13     1:40.44 (54.31)     2:34.69 (54.25)     3:24.07 (49.38)
 52 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              3:21.78   x3:24.96        
                  46.52     1:38.91 (52.39)   3:24.96 (1:46.05)                    
 53 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              3:30.00   x3:25.23        
                  44.39     1:39.09 (54.70)   3:25.23 (1:46.14)                    
 54 Christakos, Ileana S       9 COND-MR              4:30.00   x3:26.67        
                  45.35   3:26.67 (2:41.32)                                        
 55 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:20.54    3:27.95        
                  45.29     1:38.34 (53.05)     2:33.21 (54.87)     3:27.95 (54.74)
 56 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:06.38    3:30.89        
                  44.67     1:38.80 (54.13)     2:36.11 (57.31)     3:30.89 (54.78)
 57 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:41.82   x3:31.24        
                                1:39.46 ( )   3:31.24 (1:51.78)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              4:59.83    4:53.67        
                  32.72     1:09.47 (36.75)     1:46.63 (37.16)     2:24.77 (38.14)
        3:02.01 (37.24)     3:40.10 (38.09)     4:17.69 (37.59)     4:53.67 (35.98)
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.05    5:08.71        
                  33.15     1:10.69 (37.54)     1:49.25 (38.56)     2:29.37 (40.12)
        3:09.41 (40.04)     3:49.76 (40.35)     4:30.36 (40.60)     5:08.71 (38.35)
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              5:17.28    5:22.04        
                  34.62     1:13.62 (39.00)     1:54.52 (40.90)     2:35.89 (41.37)
        3:17.55 (41.66)     3:59.15 (41.60)     4:41.24 (42.09)     5:22.04 (40.80)
  4 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             5:24.78    5:22.26        
                  36.19     1:17.39 (41.20)     1:59.87 (42.48)     2:41.60 (41.73)
        3:23.28 (41.68)     4:04.55 (41.27)     4:45.24 (40.69)     5:22.26 (37.02)
  5 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             5:16.61    5:22.99        
                  34.96     1:15.25 (40.29)     1:57.63 (42.38)     2:38.70 (41.07)
        3:20.33 (41.63)     4:01.93 (41.60)     4:43.12 (41.19)     5:22.99 (39.87)
  6 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                6:05.12    5:25.82        
                  36.15     1:16.00 (39.85)     1:57.87 (41.87)     2:39.94 (42.07)
        3:22.26 (42.32)     4:04.38 (42.12)     4:46.55 (42.17)     5:25.82 (39.27)
  7 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              5:34.89    5:26.29        
                  36.84     1:17.94 (41.10)     2:00.30 (42.36)     2:42.12 (41.82)
        3:24.10 (41.98)     4:04.34 (40.24)     4:46.51 (42.17)     5:26.29 (39.78)
  8 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             5:25.06    5:27.40        
                  36.55     1:17.30 (40.75)     1:59.75 (42.45)     2:42.26 (42.51)
        3:24.08 (41.82)     4:05.81 (41.73)     4:47.90 (42.09)     5:27.40 (39.50)
  9 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              5:40.45    5:30.15        
                                  16.50 ( )       37.20 (20.70)     1:19.06 (41.86)
        2:01.50 (42.44)     2:44.01 (42.51)     3:25.91 (41.90)   5:30.15 (2:04.24)
 10 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              5:39.70    5:33.41        
                                  17.08 ( )       37.98 (20.90)     1:20.40 (42.42)
        2:03.60 (43.20)     2:46.32 (42.72)     3:28.07 (41.75)   5:33.41 (2:05.34)
 11 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:51.60    5:38.05        
                  38.03     1:20.23 (42.20)     2:02.87 (42.64)     2:45.73 (42.86)
        3:29.45 (43.72)     4:13.29 (43.84)     4:56.52 (43.23)     5:38.05 (41.53)
 12 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             5:42.13    5:46.82        
                  39.18     1:22.81 (43.63)     2:07.08 (44.27)     2:51.83 (44.75)
        3:35.96 (44.13)     4:21.36 (45.40)     5:04.71 (43.35)     5:46.82 (42.11)
 13 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     5:57.44    5:51.80        
                  41.47     1:26.21 (44.74)     2:11.65 (45.44)     2:56.39 (44.74)
        3:41.00 (44.61)     4:25.38 (44.38)     5:08.84 (43.46)     5:51.80 (42.96)
 14 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ          NT    5:53.43        
                  38.96     1:22.59 (43.63)     2:08.27 (45.68)     2:54.29 (46.02)
        3:40.70 (46.41)     4:26.25 (45.55)     5:11.71 (45.46)     5:53.43 (41.72)
 15 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              6:07.83    6:00.85        
                  39.27     1:25.75 (46.48)     2:12.24 (46.49)     3:00.07 (47.83)
        3:46.12 (46.05)     4:32.66 (46.54)     5:16.94 (44.28)     6:00.85 (43.91)
 16 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             5:54.33    6:05.63        
                  41.38     1:28.00 (46.62)     2:13.97 (45.97)     3:01.90 (47.93)
        3:47.56 (45.66)     4:34.53 (46.97)     5:20.95 (46.42)     6:05.63 (44.68)
 17 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              6:04.97    6:05.90        
                  41.27     1:28.25 (46.98)     2:14.48 (46.23)     3:01.09 (46.61)
        3:49.28 (48.19)     4:36.63 (47.35)     5:22.94 (46.31)     6:05.90 (42.96)
 18 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ     6:13.49    6:18.64        
                  43.48     1:32.58 (49.10)     2:22.12 (49.54)     3:11.45 (49.33)
        4:00.13 (48.68)     4:49.44 (49.31)     5:35.73 (46.29)     6:18.64 (42.91)
 19 Leonard, Madeleine L      10 SCY-NJ               6:20.89    6:20.92        
                  44.16     1:33.35 (49.19)     2:22.72 (49.37)     3:10.88 (48.16)
        3:59.27 (48.39)     4:47.74 (48.47)     5:36.86 (49.12)     6:20.92 (44.06)
 20 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              6:37.43    6:23.03        
                  42.80     1:30.20 (47.40)     2:19.54 (49.34)     3:08.70 (49.16)
        3:57.51 (48.81)     4:47.76 (50.25)     5:38.20 (50.44)     6:23.03 (44.83)
 21 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              6:09.99    6:24.30        
                  44.78     1:34.64 (49.86)     2:24.52 (49.88)     3:13.54 (49.02)
        4:02.17 (48.63)     4:52.21 (50.04)     5:40.62 (48.41)     6:24.30 (43.68)
 22 Silver, Sarah I           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:23.51    6:35.50        
                  45.12     1:37.24 (52.12)     2:28.17 (50.93)     3:20.63 (52.46)
        4:11.45 (50.82)     5:03.02 (51.57)     5:48.97 (45.95)     6:35.50 (46.53)
 23 Lok, Madison C            10 Morris County-NJ     6:30.05    6:38.28        
                  47.29     1:38.25 (50.96)     2:29.12 (50.87)     3:20.15 (51.03)
        4:10.69 (50.54)     5:01.65 (50.96)     5:51.54 (49.89)     6:38.28 (46.74)
 24 Silver, Emily L            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:54.26    6:39.11        
                  42.36     1:32.31 (49.95)     2:23.95 (51.64)     3:15.24 (51.29)
        4:06.93 (51.69)     4:59.57 (52.64)     5:48.52 (48.95)     6:39.11 (50.59)
 25 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              7:30.00    7:16.23        
                  49.55     1:45.18 (55.63)     2:40.42 (55.24)     3:36.45 (56.03)
        4:31.49 (55.04)     5:27.16 (55.67)     6:21.56 (54.40)     7:16.23 (54.67)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.93    2:41.14        
                  38.24     1:19.72 (41.48)     2:01.52 (41.80)     2:41.14 (39.62)
  2 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     2:49.73    2:48.69        
                  40.54     1:24.09 (43.55)     2:07.46 (43.37)     2:48.69 (41.23)
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:53.81        
                  42.83     1:26.95 (44.12)     2:12.62 (45.67)     2:53.81 (41.19)
  4 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              3:02.78    2:57.41        
                  42.26     1:27.46 (45.20)     2:13.18 (45.72)     2:57.41 (44.23)
  5 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:58.68        
                  42.26     1:27.56 (45.30)     2:13.63 (46.07)     2:58.68 (45.05)
  6 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             3:00.45    2:59.17        
                  43.56     1:28.50 (44.94)     2:15.59 (47.09)     2:59.17 (43.58)
  7 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              2:59.61    2:59.32        
                  41.23     1:27.04 (45.81)     2:13.81 (46.77)     2:59.32 (45.51)
  8 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     3:03.81    3:03.26        
                  43.69        52.33 (8.64)   3:03.26 (2:10.93)                    
  9 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               3:03.24    3:04.71        
                  44.13     1:30.25 (46.12)     2:18.53 (48.28)     3:04.71 (46.18)
 10 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:09.19        
                  44.29     1:31.30 (47.01)   3:09.19 (1:37.89)                    
 11 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              3:27.97    3:26.53        
                  48.58     1:41.75 (53.17)     2:34.80 (53.05)     3:26.53 (51.73)
 12 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              3:53.00    3:45.02        
                  54.95                             2:49.55 ( )     3:45.02 (55.47)
 13 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                    NT    3:50.12        
                  53.96     1:52.78 (58.82)   2:54.31 (1:01.53)     3:50.12 (55.81)
 -- Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR               3:15.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.79     1:37.00 (51.21)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.80    3:08.63        
                  42.80     1:32.20 (49.40)     2:20.84 (48.64)     3:08.63 (47.79)
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              3:09.73    3:08.65        
                  42.71     1:31.54 (48.83)     2:20.41 (48.87)     3:08.65 (48.24)
  3 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              3:16.87    3:16.46        
                  44.64     1:35.45 (50.81)     2:26.57 (51.12)     3:16.46 (49.89)
  4 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              3:30.87    3:21.72        
                  47.64     1:39.80 (52.16)     2:32.00 (52.20)     3:21.72 (49.72)
  5 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.60    3:23.98        
                  47.99     1:41.77 (53.78)     2:34.84 (53.07)     3:23.98 (49.14)
  6 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             3:29.26    3:26.42        
                  49.31     1:42.05 (52.74)     2:34.92 (52.87)     3:26.42 (51.50)
  7 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               3:18.77    3:26.83        
                  46.47     1:38.23 (51.76)     2:32.60 (54.37)     3:26.83 (54.23)
  8 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR                  NT    3:29.73        
                  47.65     1:42.68 (55.03)     2:37.69 (55.01)     3:29.73 (52.04)
  9 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:29.92        
                  47.57     1:40.19 (52.62)     2:36.90 (56.71)     3:29.92 (53.02)
 10 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:31.08        
                  48.47     1:42.64 (54.17)     2:37.54 (54.90)     3:31.08 (53.54)
 11 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             3:50.99    3:34.21        
                  48.48     1:43.98 (55.50)     2:38.99 (55.01)     3:34.21 (55.22)
 12 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              3:38.44    3:37.86        
                  51.21     1:47.62 (56.41)     2:43.20 (55.58)     3:37.86 (54.66)
 13 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:45.83        
                  50.37     1:48.14 (57.77)     2:45.99 (57.85)     3:45.83 (59.84)
 14 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              4:20.00    4:00.54        
 15 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              4:20.00    4:11.24        
                  57.09   2:01.99 (1:04.90)   4:11.24 (2:09.25)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     2:47.16    2:50.51        
                  37.92     1:20.26 (42.34)     2:06.02 (45.76)     2:50.51 (44.49)
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:50.33    2:59.75        
                  37.34     1:23.46 (46.12)     2:11.76 (48.30)     2:59.75 (47.99)
  3 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:11.51        
                  39.57     1:29.81 (50.24)     2:20.97 (51.16)     3:11.51 (50.54)
  4 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.78        
                  41.05     1:31.99 (50.94)     2:23.69 (51.70)     3:14.78 (51.09)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:47.19    2:41.97        
                  35.49     1:18.48 (42.99)     2:05.73 (47.25)     2:41.97 (36.24)
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:48.94    2:43.25        
                                1:20.59 ( )   2:43.25 (1:22.66)                    
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.77    2:44.10        
                  36.95     1:19.49 (42.54)     2:07.84 (48.35)     2:44.10 (36.26)
  4 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                2:46.06    2:47.34        
                  37.12     1:19.22 (42.10)     2:07.58 (48.36)     2:47.34 (39.76)
  5 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:59.93    2:48.37        
                  36.73     1:20.40 (43.67)   2:48.37 (1:27.97)                    
  6 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     2:51.61    2:48.46        
                  36.30     1:21.19 (44.89)     2:12.01 (50.82)     2:48.46 (36.45)
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:50.42    2:49.58        
                  36.14     1:18.58 (42.44)     2:09.56 (50.98)     2:49.58 (40.02)
  8 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              2:59.36    2:54.10        
                  39.60     1:24.52 (44.92)     2:14.36 (49.84)     2:54.10 (39.74)
  9 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              2:57.49    2:54.79        
                  36.41     1:21.13 (44.72)     2:15.02 (53.89)     2:54.79 (39.77)
 10 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:59.71    2:55.72        
                  38.74     1:24.54 (45.80)     2:15.19 (50.65)     2:55.72 (40.53)
 11 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              3:08.54    2:55.87        
                  39.23     1:23.36 (44.13)     2:18.26 (54.90)     2:55.87 (37.61)
 12 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.18    2:59.53        
                  38.47     1:27.40 (48.93)     2:19.28 (51.88)     2:59.53 (40.25)
 13 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             2:59.02    2:59.61        
                  39.48     1:23.04 (43.56)     2:20.34 (57.30)     2:59.61 (39.27)
 14 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.54    2:59.83        
                  38.26     1:26.60 (48.34)     2:18.60 (52.00)     2:59.83 (41.23)
 15 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:13.30    3:01.50        
                                  16.77 ( )       41.28 (24.51)   3:01.50 (2:20.22)
 16 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              3:04.46    3:02.49        
                  38.93     1:25.31 (46.38)     2:23.93 (58.62)     3:02.49 (38.56)
 17 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              3:08.74    3:03.58        
                  40.09     1:27.09 (47.00)     2:22.92 (55.83)     3:03.58 (40.66)
 18 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.54    3:03.72        
                  40.42     1:30.13 (49.71)     2:24.76 (54.63)     3:03.72 (38.96)
 19 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     2:59.27    3:05.91        
                  39.46     1:26.62 (47.16)     2:24.23 (57.61)     3:05.91 (41.68)
 20 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             3:03.93    3:06.60        
                  40.10     1:31.83 (51.73)     2:25.35 (53.52)     3:06.60 (41.25)
 21 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              3:11.66    3:07.74        
                  45.88     1:29.39 (43.51)     2:29.35 (59.96)     3:07.74 (38.39)
 22 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:15.66    3:08.35        
                  42.27     1:30.44 (48.17)     2:26.68 (56.24)     3:08.35 (41.67)
 23 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.20    3:09.97        
                  42.23     1:30.38 (48.15)   2:30.74 (1:00.36)     3:09.97 (39.23)
 24 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              3:15.61    3:10.82        
                  41.43     1:31.00 (49.57)     2:27.38 (56.38)     3:10.82 (43.44)
 25 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ     3:25.69    3:10.90        
                  42.88     1:33.73 (50.85)     2:29.20 (55.47)     3:10.90 (41.70)
 26 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:16.03    3:12.11        
                  47.12     1:37.13 (50.01)     2:29.92 (52.79)     3:12.11 (42.19)
 27 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              3:20.15   x3:13.23        
                  42.76     1:32.06 (49.30)   2:32.22 (1:00.16)     3:13.23 (41.01)
 28 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              3:22.15    3:13.33        
                  46.00                             2:29.68 ( )     3:13.33 (43.65)
 29 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:28.65    3:13.53        
                  45.08     1:35.99 (50.91)     2:26.88 (50.89)     3:13.53 (46.65)
 30 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              3:14.49   x3:15.43        
                  47.54                             2:32.84 ( )     3:15.43 (42.59)
 31 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     3:12.55    3:16.10        
                                  19.87 ( )       42.24 (22.37)   3:16.10 (2:33.86)
 32 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:17.74        
                  47.86     1:38.13 (50.27)     2:33.54 (55.41)     3:17.74 (44.20)
 33 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              3:20.79   x3:20.31        
                  43.61     1:36.58 (52.97)     2:32.66 (56.08)     3:20.31 (47.65)
 34 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             3:25.06    3:21.16        
                  46.66     1:36.93 (50.27)   2:38.05 (1:01.12)     3:21.16 (43.11)
 35 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             3:24.70    3:23.75        
                  46.29     1:42.67 (56.38)     2:39.88 (57.21)     3:23.75 (43.87)
 36 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              3:38.30   x3:24.47        
                  49.05     1:39.56 (50.51)   2:40.19 (1:00.63)     3:24.47 (44.28)
 37 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              3:32.97   x3:26.12        
                  46.45     1:37.26 (50.81)   2:42.69 (1:05.43)     3:26.12 (43.43)
 38 Lok, Madison C            10 Morris County-NJ     3:33.23    3:28.82        
                  47.01     1:39.30 (52.29)   2:43.64 (1:04.34)     3:28.82 (45.18)
 39 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              3:36.14   x3:29.74        
                  51.21     1:37.46 (46.25)   2:45.06 (1:07.60)     3:29.74 (44.68)
 40 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              3:40.99   x3:31.04        
                  46.29     1:41.84 (55.55)   2:43.06 (1:01.22)     3:31.04 (47.98)
 41 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              3:31.33   x3:31.42        
                  48.25     1:42.61 (54.36)   2:43.50 (1:00.89)     3:31.42 (47.92)
 42 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              3:32.77   x3:32.01        
                  54.46     1:48.85 (54.39)     2:46.11 (57.26)     3:32.01 (45.90)
 43 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              3:36.64   x3:32.80        
                  48.62     1:44.77 (56.15)     2:44.71 (59.94)     3:32.80 (48.09)
 44 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:31.05   x3:33.51        
                  51.21     1:44.53 (53.32)   2:45.68 (1:01.15)     3:33.51 (47.83)
 45 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              3:41.21   x3:40.57        
                  53.36     1:44.85 (51.49)   2:55.98 (1:11.13)     3:40.57 (44.59)
 46 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:52.09   x3:40.62        
                  51.05     1:50.70 (59.65)     2:49.64 (58.94)     3:40.62 (50.98)
 47 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              3:52.82   x3:41.91        
                  54.00     1:50.98 (56.98)   2:51.70 (1:00.72)     3:41.91 (50.21)
 48 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              3:49.97   x3:42.01        
                  53.58     1:47.87 (54.29)   2:50.87 (1:03.00)     3:42.01 (51.14)
 49 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:47.53    3:43.89        
                  51.67     1:48.16 (56.49)   2:55.51 (1:07.35)     3:43.89 (48.38)
 50 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:44.76    3:46.26        
                                1:48.03 ( )   2:57.35 (1:09.32)     3:46.26 (48.91)
 51 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:12.05    3:47.86        
                  55.40     1:54.85 (59.45)   3:00.33 (1:05.48)     3:47.86 (47.53)
 52 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:10.00    3:48.68        
                  57.64   1:58.91 (1:01.27)   3:48.68 (1:49.77)                    
 -- Christakos, Ileana S       9 COND-MR              5:00.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  55.43     1:54.36 (58.93)   3:02.45 (1:08.09)                    
 -- Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              5:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:01.93   2:07.31 (1:05.38)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              6:02.05    5:54.18        
                  35.12     1:17.69 (42.57)     2:06.51 (48.82)     2:54.10 (47.59)
        3:46.01 (51.91)     4:38.17 (52.16)     5:16.36 (38.19)     5:54.18 (37.82)
  2 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              6:15.11    6:17.60        
                  37.87     1:23.15 (45.28)     2:12.44 (49.29)     3:02.41 (49.97)
        3:55.27 (52.86)     4:50.21 (54.94)     5:34.50 (44.29)     6:17.60 (43.10)
  3 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              6:43.26    6:37.71        
                  41.66     1:35.72 (54.06)     2:24.73 (49.01)     3:13.80 (49.07)
        4:10.67 (56.87)     5:06.70 (56.03)     5:53.23 (46.53)     6:37.71 (44.48)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.65      28.34        
  2 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ       29.59      28.94        
  3 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ       29.00      28.98        
  4 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR               33.18      29.59        
  5 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR                30.42      30.40        
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR                32.36      30.49        
  7 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Un-McSc-NJ             29.60      30.69        
  8 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR                31.46      30.71        
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR                31.78      30.72        
 10 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      30.73        
 11 Nobile, Ava C             14 FREE-MR                30.56      30.95        
 12 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 Morris County-NJ       31.15      31.20        
 13 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                31.70      31.32        
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR                32.33      31.32        
 15 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR                31.50      31.44        
 16 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                31.70      31.56        
 17 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                33.48      31.62        
 18 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR                31.23      31.64        
 19 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR                33.16      31.86        
 20 Convery, Sarah A          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.44      31.89        
 21 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR                33.49      31.97        
 22 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ       31.06      32.05        
 23 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                31.80      32.08        
 24 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                32.75      32.28        
 25 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR               32.21      33.00        
 26 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR                33.35     x33.11        
 27 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR                33.64     x33.28        
 28 Park, Hannah              14 COND-MR                32.81     x34.14        
 29 Tsirlin, Katya S          14 FREE-MR                37.29      35.86        
 30 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR                42.80      38.28        
 31 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ       42.85      43.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:02.91        
                  30.58     1:02.91 (32.33)                                        
  2 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     1:02.33    1:03.21        
                  30.78     1:03.21 (32.43)                                        
  3 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               1:02.83    1:03.40        
                  31.02     1:03.40 (32.38)                                        
  4 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.21    1:04.15        
                  31.06     1:04.15 (33.09)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:06.14    1:05.61        
                  32.13     1:05.61 (33.48)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:05.81        
                  31.87     1:05.81 (33.94)                                        
  7 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.48    1:05.92        
                  31.47     1:05.92 (34.45)                                        
  8 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:05.21    1:06.08        
                  31.94     1:06.08 (34.14)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:07.67    1:06.34        
                  32.09     1:06.34 (34.25)                                        
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:06.52        
                  32.16     1:06.52 (34.36)                                        
 11 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              1:07.47    1:06.76        
                  32.10     1:06.76 (34.66)                                        
 12 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.47    1:07.13        
                  32.34     1:07.13 (34.79)                                        
 13 Convery, Sarah A          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:08.18        
                  32.52     1:08.18 (35.66)                                        
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:11.73    1:08.26        
                  33.27     1:08.26 (34.99)                                        
 15 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.41    1:08.95        
                  32.99     1:08.95 (35.96)                                        
 16 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:09.10        
                  33.13     1:09.10 (35.97)                                        
 17 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.30    1:09.20        
                  33.19     1:09.20 (36.01)                                        
 18 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:12.83    1:09.24        
                  32.84     1:09.24 (36.40)                                        
 19 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:09.44        
                  33.70     1:09.44 (35.74)                                        
 20 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:07.78    1:09.46        
                  33.08     1:09.46 (36.38)                                        
 21 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:09.79    1:09.52        
                  33.83     1:09.52 (35.69)                                        
 22 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:08.33   x1:10.42        
                  33.84     1:10.42 (36.58)                                        
 23 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              1:08.85    1:10.81        
                  33.58     1:10.81 (37.23)                                        
 24 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:12.43   x1:11.12        
                  34.36     1:11.12 (36.76)                                        
 25 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:10.68   x1:11.42        
                  34.25     1:11.42 (37.17)                                        
 26 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              1:20.56   x1:12.31        
                  35.01     1:12.31 (37.30)                                        
 27 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:12.05    1:13.13        
                  35.77     1:13.13 (37.36)                                        
 28 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:13.66    1:13.15        
                  34.80     1:13.15 (38.35)                                        
 29 Barreto, Zoe A            13 DESC-NJ              1:18.45    1:14.41        
 30 Park, Hannah              14 COND-MR              1:14.67   x1:15.47        
 31 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:14.71   x1:15.62        
                  35.67     1:15.62 (39.95)                                        
 32 Posner, Gwendolyn S       14 LBA-MR               2:16.89    1:24.78        
 33 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              1:35.64    1:30.35        
                  42.71     1:30.35 (47.64)                                        
 34 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ     1:42.47    1:35.23        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.27    1:10.40        
                  34.61     1:10.40 (35.79)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.27    1:11.62        
                  34.93     1:11.62 (36.69)                                        
  3 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:12.67    1:12.14        
                  35.00     1:12.14 (37.14)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:12.48    1:12.17        
                  35.32     1:12.17 (36.85)                                        
  5 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               1:13.17    1:13.25        
                  36.09     1:13.25 (37.16)                                        
  6 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.24    1:13.49        
                  35.69     1:13.49 (37.80)                                        
  7 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:14.21    1:14.40        
                  36.83     1:14.40 (37.57)                                        
  8 Nobile, Ava C             14 FREE-MR              1:10.92    1:14.86        
                  35.90     1:14.86 (38.96)                                        
  9 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.80    1:14.90        
                  36.57     1:14.90 (38.33)                                        
 10 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:15.84    1:15.49        
                  36.48     1:15.49 (39.01)                                        
 11 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:16.80    1:16.10        
                  37.87     1:16.10 (38.23)                                        
 12 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.44    1:17.26        
                  37.78     1:17.26 (39.48)                                        
 13 Murray, Miranda           14 SCY-NJ               1:14.76    1:18.80        
                  37.04     1:18.80 (41.76)                                        
 14 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.54    1:19.22        
                  38.69     1:19.22 (40.53)                                        
 15 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:17.46    1:19.67        
                  38.28     1:19.67 (41.39)                                        
 16 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:20.16        
                  38.51     1:20.16 (41.65)                                        
 17 Convery, Sarah A          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.10    1:21.35        
                  39.73     1:21.35 (41.62)                                        
 18 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              1:17.71    1:21.62        
                  39.91     1:21.62 (41.71)                                        
 19 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:19.12    1:21.88        
                  39.61     1:21.88 (42.27)                                        
 20 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:22.33    1:24.01        
                  40.83     1:24.01 (43.18)                                        
 21 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              1:24.15    1:24.51        
                  40.68     1:24.51 (43.83)                                        
 22 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:22.69    1:25.34        
                  41.35     1:25.34 (43.99)                                        
 23 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:27.38    1:30.53        
                  42.68     1:30.53 (47.85)                                        
 24 Tsirlin, Katya S          14 FREE-MR              1:34.51    1:32.72        
                  43.74     1:32.72 (48.98)                                        
 25 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ     1:57.75    1:53.47        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               2:31.30    2:30.59        
                  36.23     1:13.98 (37.75)     1:52.40 (38.42)     2:30.59 (38.19)
  2 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     2:26.91    2:31.41        
                  36.59     1:14.76 (38.17)     1:53.47 (38.71)     2:31.41 (37.94)
  3 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:33.22    2:34.22        
                  35.84     1:15.05 (39.21)     1:54.75 (39.70)     2:34.22 (39.47)
  4 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:36.03    2:35.39        
                  36.65     1:16.57 (39.92)     1:56.39 (39.82)     2:35.39 (39.00)
  5 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:34.66    2:38.54        
                  36.66     1:16.24 (39.58)     1:58.04 (41.80)     2:38.54 (40.50)
  6 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.21    2:41.94        
                  37.92     1:19.44 (41.52)     2:01.70 (42.26)     2:41.94 (40.24)
  7 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Un-McSc-NJ           3:03.82    2:42.29        
                  38.43     1:19.62 (41.19)     2:01.44 (41.82)     2:42.29 (40.85)
  8 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.67    2:43.84        
                  39.41     1:21.14 (41.73)     2:03.75 (42.61)     2:43.84 (40.09)
  9 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     2:43.09    2:44.20        
                  39.09     1:20.72 (41.63)     2:03.63 (42.91)     2:44.20 (40.57)
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:45.88    2:45.25        
                  40.11     1:22.37 (42.26)     2:04.88 (42.51)     2:45.25 (40.37)
 11 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:48.02    2:45.76        
                  40.28     1:23.62 (43.34)     2:05.80 (42.18)     2:45.76 (39.96)
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:48.27    2:45.84        
                  39.83     1:21.78 (41.95)     2:04.03 (42.25)     2:45.84 (41.81)
 13 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:46.27        
                  38.18     1:20.12 (41.94)     2:03.77 (43.65)     2:46.27 (42.50)
 14 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:44.92    2:50.64        
                  39.10     1:22.21 (43.11)     2:06.60 (44.39)     2:50.64 (44.04)
 15 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.87        
                  41.12     1:24.21 (43.09)     2:08.10 (43.89)     2:50.87 (42.77)
 16 Convery, Sarah A          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    2:53.34        
                  40.81     1:24.92 (44.11)     2:10.11 (45.19)     2:53.34 (43.23)
 17 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:52.84    2:54.27        
                  41.15     1:24.92 (43.77)     2:10.99 (46.07)     2:54.27 (43.28)
 18 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:51.12    2:55.23        
                  41.01     1:25.67 (44.66)     2:12.76 (47.09)     2:55.23 (42.47)
 19 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:54.03    2:56.29        
                  41.88     1:27.48 (45.60)     2:13.89 (46.41)     2:56.29 (42.40)
 20 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              3:07.88    3:01.57        
                  42.50     1:28.72 (46.22)     2:16.14 (47.42)     3:01.57 (45.43)
 21 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              3:07.07   x3:01.80        
                  43.05     1:29.39 (46.34)     2:16.84 (47.45)     3:01.80 (44.96)
 22 Barreto, Zoe A            13 DESC-NJ              3:15.73    3:02.45        
                  43.15     1:28.96 (45.81)     2:16.10 (47.14)     3:02.45 (46.35)
 23 Park, Hannah              14 COND-MR              3:06.00   x3:06.46        
                  44.00     1:30.87 (46.87)     2:19.65 (48.78)     3:06.46 (46.81)
 24 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR                   NT   x3:18.63        
                  45.73     1:36.00 (50.27)     2:27.92 (51.92)     3:18.63 (50.71)
 -- Posner, Gwendolyn S       14 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:20.60    1:22.22        
                  37.85     1:22.22 (44.37)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:27.99    1:23.90        
                  39.54     1:23.90 (44.36)                                        
  3 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:25.58    1:25.82        
                  40.47     1:25.82 (45.35)                                        
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:28.79        
                  41.75     1:28.79 (47.04)                                        
  5 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 Morris County-NJ     1:30.53    1:29.34        
                  41.52     1:29.34 (47.82)                                        
  6 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:31.54    1:29.52        
                  42.79     1:29.52 (46.73)                                        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              1:28.47    1:29.81        
                  42.20     1:29.81 (47.61)                                        
  8 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     1:33.12    1:30.69        
                  44.58     1:30.69 (46.11)                                        
  9 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:34.62    1:32.30        
                  45.36     1:32.30 (46.94)                                        
 10 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:44.70    1:36.26        
                  45.82     1:36.26 (50.44)                                        
 11 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:36.50    1:36.76        
 12 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:38.35    1:37.01        
                  46.25     1:37.01 (50.76)                                        
 13 Barreto, Zoe A            13 DESC-NJ              1:47.34    1:39.16        
                  48.90     1:39.16 (50.26)                                        
 14 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              1:49.26    1:39.35        
                  47.52     1:39.35 (51.83)                                        
 15 Park, Hannah              14 COND-MR              1:37.01    1:40.02        
                  46.70     1:40.02 (53.32)                                        
 16 Convery, Sarah A          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.53    1:42.06        
                  48.85     1:42.06 (53.21)                                        
 17 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:46.81    1:46.62        
                  49.48     1:46.62 (57.14)                                        
 18 Posner, Gwendolyn S       14 LBA-MR               2:24.95    2:03.51        
                  57.67   2:03.51 (1:05.84)                                        
 19 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              2:15.43    2:09.10        
                  59.50   2:09.10 (1:09.60)                                        
 20 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ     2:16.65    2:11.08        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.68    2:50.17        
                  40.13     1:24.25 (44.12)     2:07.56 (43.31)     2:50.17 (42.61)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:59.57    2:56.63        
                  40.65     1:25.75 (45.10)     2:11.50 (45.75)     2:56.63 (45.13)
  3 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              3:07.42    3:00.40        
                  41.96     1:28.39 (46.43)     2:15.46 (47.07)     3:00.40 (44.94)
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.61    3:03.56        
                  42.06     1:28.74 (46.68)     2:16.68 (47.94)     3:03.56 (46.88)
  5 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              3:11.00    3:03.91        
                  42.81     1:29.51 (46.70)     2:16.31 (46.80)     3:03.91 (47.60)
  6 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              3:05.69    3:05.15        
                  42.46     1:29.18 (46.72)     2:17.88 (48.70)     3:05.15 (47.27)
  7 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Un-McSc-NJ           3:05.45    3:05.22        
                  41.49     1:28.22 (46.73)     2:17.62 (49.40)     3:05.22 (47.60)
  8 Nobile, Ava C             14 FREE-MR              2:59.47    3:09.28        
                  43.51     1:32.20 (48.69)     2:20.64 (48.44)     3:09.28 (48.64)
  9 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              3:12.81    3:09.79        
                  43.79     1:32.32 (48.53)     2:20.62 (48.30)     3:09.79 (49.17)
 10 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              3:10.87    3:10.25        
                  42.47     1:31.55 (49.08)     2:21.49 (49.94)     3:10.25 (48.76)
 11 Murray, Miranda           14 SCY-NJ               2:58.56    3:11.18        
                  42.58     1:31.34 (48.76)     2:20.97 (49.63)     3:11.18 (50.21)
 12 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              3:13.59    3:11.48        
                  44.22     1:32.74 (48.52)     2:22.54 (49.80)     3:11.48 (48.94)
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              3:17.81    3:17.96        
                  45.08     1:36.26 (51.18)     2:28.11 (51.85)     3:17.96 (49.85)
 14 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR             3:16.75    3:19.00        
                  42.83     1:33.47 (50.64)     2:26.91 (53.44)     3:19.00 (52.09)
 15 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              3:23.71    3:23.53        
                  47.04     1:38.67 (51.63)     2:32.11 (53.44)     3:23.53 (51.42)
 16 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              3:44.72    3:24.12        
                  45.36     1:37.63 (52.27)     2:31.48 (53.85)     3:24.12 (52.64)
 17 Park, Hannah              14 COND-MR              3:34.12    3:38.38        
                  49.01     1:44.23 (55.22)     2:42.07 (57.84)     3:38.38 (56.31)
 18 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR                   NT    3:48.28        
                  51.60     1:50.31 (58.71)     2:49.46 (59.15)     3:48.28 (58.82)
 19 Tsirlin, Katya S          14 FREE-MR              4:03.90    3:59.24        
                  50.54   1:52.49 (1:01.95)   2:56.03 (1:03.54)   3:59.24 (1:03.21)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.73    1:07.35        
                  32.10     1:07.35 (35.25)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.65    1:08.85        
                  32.37     1:08.85 (36.48)                                        
  3 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.13    1:09.82        
                  33.10     1:09.82 (36.72)                                        
  4 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               1:09.70    1:09.87        
                  32.72     1:09.87 (37.15)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:13.00    1:10.99        
                  33.56     1:10.99 (37.43)                                        
  6 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.43    1:13.52        
                  34.73     1:13.52 (38.79)                                        
  7 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.17    1:13.81        
                  34.24     1:13.81 (39.57)                                        
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:14.70    1:13.84        
                  34.91     1:13.84 (38.93)                                        
  9 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:15.88    1:16.50        
                  33.70     1:16.50 (42.80)                                        
 10 Convery, Sarah A          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.74    1:16.81        
                  35.69     1:16.81 (41.12)                                        
 11 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:22.52    1:17.77        
                  35.68     1:17.77 (42.09)                                        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:24.47    1:18.76        
                  35.77     1:18.76 (42.99)                                        
 13 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR             1:15.57    1:19.49        
                  34.65     1:19.49 (44.84)                                        
 14 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.32    1:19.82        
                  36.47     1:19.82 (43.35)                                        
 15 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:26.01    1:20.36        
                  36.81     1:20.36 (43.55)                                        
 16 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.49    1:21.07        
                  36.32     1:21.07 (44.75)                                        
 17 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:21.38        
                  36.89     1:21.38 (44.49)                                        
 18 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:21.96        
                  37.24     1:21.96 (44.72)                                        
 19 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:24.70    1:22.95        
                  37.51     1:22.95 (45.44)                                        
 -- Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              1:23.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.55    2:30.16        
                  33.64     1:11.74 (38.10)     1:51.27 (39.53)     2:30.16 (38.89)
  2 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               2:29.09    2:30.69        
                  33.64     1:11.44 (37.80)     1:50.65 (39.21)     2:30.69 (40.04)
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:35.16    2:31.15        
                  33.63     1:11.53 (37.90)     1:50.92 (39.39)     2:31.15 (40.23)
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.75    2:34.89        
                  33.77     1:12.34 (38.57)     1:53.59 (41.25)     2:34.89 (41.30)
  5 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:39.66    2:36.43        
                  34.83     1:15.04 (40.21)     1:55.91 (40.87)     2:36.43 (40.52)
  6 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     2:53.51    2:47.00        
                  37.05     1:20.24 (43.19)     2:04.23 (43.99)     2:47.00 (42.77)
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:50.91    2:50.07        
                  35.41     1:17.39 (41.98)     2:06.75 (49.36)     2:50.07 (43.32)
  8 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              3:00.39    2:53.32        
                  35.73     1:16.73 (41.00)     2:04.77 (48.04)     2:53.32 (48.55)
  9 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     3:03.81    2:59.52        
                  37.62     1:22.67 (45.05)     2:10.06 (47.39)     2:59.52 (49.46)
 10 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              3:03.32    3:03.14        
                  38.25     1:23.60 (45.35)     2:11.34 (47.74)     3:03.14 (51.80)
 11 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     3:04.50    3:04.45        
                  38.57     1:23.48 (44.91)     2:12.70 (49.22)     3:04.45 (51.75)
 12 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              3:03.90    3:07.07        
                  38.68     1:29.88 (51.20)     2:19.37 (49.49)     3:07.07 (47.70)
 13 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              3:05.13    3:08.52        
                  37.41     1:26.14 (48.73)     2:18.50 (52.36)     3:08.52 (50.02)
 14 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             3:12.24    3:09.67        
                  39.72     1:28.49 (48.77)     2:19.18 (50.69)     3:09.67 (50.49)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ       29.48      28.96        
  2 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County-NJ       29.35      29.46        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.35      29.93        
  4 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ       30.12      29.98        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.21      30.05        
  6 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ       30.01      30.26        
  7 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    16 Morris County-NJ       30.33      30.28        
  8 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ       29.65      30.33        
  9 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR                30.14      30.34        
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.69      30.75        
 11 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR               29.96      30.81        
 12 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.85      30.93        
 13 Doller, Miranda T         15 Un-McSc-NJ             29.64      31.01        
 14 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR                29.59      31.03        
 15 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR                30.41      31.17        
 15 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.24      31.17        
 17 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ                 30.39      31.50        
 18 Chen, Amber L             15 Morris County-NJ       31.68      31.55        
 19 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.32      31.79        
 20 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR                30.79      31.90        
 21 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR                31.77      32.00        
 22 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ                 32.43      32.03        
 23 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ       31.88      32.12        
 24 Peter, Kelly M            15 Morris County-NJ       32.11      32.33        
 25 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR               32.06      32.55        
 26 Ullrich, April A          19 Morris County-NJ       32.37      33.16        
 27 Smith, Sam K              17 Morris County-NJ       31.51     x33.18        
 28 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR                 31.74      33.27        
 29 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR                 31.01      33.53        
 30 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                 34.81      33.57        
 31 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR               33.93      33.66        
 32 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR                33.50      33.79        
 33 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   16 LBA-MR                 31.60      33.80        
 34 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR                32.26      33.82        
 35 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR               34.34      34.69        
 36 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR                    NT      36.21        
 37 Fourie, Arisa             18 COND-MR                35.43      36.43        
 38 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR                36.18      36.73        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ     1:01.46    1:00.43        
                  29.44     1:00.43 (30.99)                                        
  2 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    16 Morris County-NJ     1:02.54    1:03.35        
                  30.68     1:03.35 (32.67)                                        
  3 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County-NJ     1:04.00    1:04.05        
                  31.21     1:04.05 (32.84)                                        
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              1:02.10    1:04.56        
                  30.86     1:04.56 (33.70)                                        
  5 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     1:05.84    1:05.57        
                  30.98     1:05.57 (34.59)                                        
  6 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     1:05.55    1:05.59        
                  31.48     1:05.59 (34.11)                                        
  7 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.67    1:05.74        
                  31.80     1:05.74 (33.94)                                        
  8 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.86    1:05.77        
                  31.59     1:05.77 (34.18)                                        
  9 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:05.83        
                  31.35     1:05.83 (34.48)                                        
 10 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:05.66    1:05.98        
                  31.89     1:05.98 (34.09)                                        
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:06.13        
                  31.84     1:06.13 (34.29)                                        
 12 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     1:06.87    1:06.55        
                  31.28     1:06.55 (35.27)                                        
 13 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:06.58        
                  32.09     1:06.58 (34.49)                                        
 14 Doller, Miranda T         15 Un-McSc-NJ           1:03.19    1:06.98        
                  32.33     1:06.98 (34.65)                                        
 15 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               1:05.21    1:07.01        
                  32.15     1:07.01 (34.86)                                        
 16 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.25    1:07.84        
                  32.94     1:07.84 (34.90)                                        
 17 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:08.68        
                  33.28     1:08.68 (35.40)                                        
 18 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:09.20        
                  32.73     1:09.20 (36.47)                                        
 19 Smith, Sam K              17 Morris County-NJ     1:08.38    1:10.77        
                  33.63     1:10.77 (37.14)                                        
 20 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   16 LBA-MR               1:08.88    1:10.99        
                  33.73     1:10.99 (37.26)                                        
 21 Ullrich, April A          19 Morris County-NJ     1:11.31    1:12.20        
                  34.42     1:12.20 (37.78)                                        
 22 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:12.81        
                  35.18     1:12.81 (37.63)                                        
 23 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              1:09.49    1:12.83        
                  35.23     1:12.83 (37.60)                                        
 24 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               1:10.23    1:12.96        
                  34.36     1:12.96 (38.60)                                        
 25 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:13.27    1:13.76        
                  35.98     1:13.76 (37.78)                                        
 26 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:18.82    1:14.10        
                  35.33     1:14.10 (38.77)                                        
 27 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             1:12.17    1:14.57        
                  35.82     1:14.57 (38.75)                                        
 28 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:14.54    1:16.62        
                  35.66     1:16.62 (40.96)                                        
 29 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:18.33    1:17.43        
                  37.31     1:17.43 (40.12)                                        
 30 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              1:16.64    1:18.13        
                  36.13     1:18.13 (42.00)                                        
 31 Fourie, Arisa             18 COND-MR              1:19.52    1:24.32        
                  38.83     1:24.32 (45.49)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County-NJ     1:07.45    1:09.66        
                  33.97     1:09.66 (35.69)                                        
  2 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ     1:08.63    1:10.88        
                  34.58     1:10.88 (36.30)                                        
  3 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ               1:12.10    1:12.25        
                  35.55     1:12.25 (36.70)                                        
  4 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     1:10.23    1:12.52        
                  35.04     1:12.52 (37.48)                                        
  5 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     1:12.17    1:12.68        
                  34.76     1:12.68 (37.92)                                        
  6 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     1:15.99    1:13.78        
                  34.85     1:13.78 (38.93)                                        
  7 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    16 Morris County-NJ     1:17.04    1:14.91        
                  36.89     1:14.91 (38.02)                                        
  8 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.66    1:16.88        
                  37.52     1:16.88 (39.36)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.01    1:16.99        
                  37.50     1:16.99 (39.49)                                        
 10 Ullrich, April A          19 Morris County-NJ     1:16.63    1:17.03        
                  36.12     1:17.03 (40.91)                                        
 11 Rocco, Emily A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.98    1:17.16        
                  37.15     1:17.16 (40.01)                                        
 12 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             1:17.14    1:17.80        
                  38.30     1:17.80 (39.50)                                        
 13 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:17.02    1:18.51        
                  38.01     1:18.51 (40.50)                                        
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.53    1:19.27        
                  39.31     1:19.27 (39.96)                                        
 15 Chen, Amber L             15 Morris County-NJ     1:15.99    1:19.95        
                  38.39     1:19.95 (41.56)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               1:15.69    1:20.10        
                  39.19     1:20.10 (40.91)                                        
 17 Peter, Kelly M            15 Morris County-NJ     1:17.39    1:20.20        
                  39.18     1:20.20 (41.02)                                        
 18 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:20.29        
                  39.34     1:20.29 (40.95)                                        
 19 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.66    1:20.97        
                  38.91     1:20.97 (42.06)                                        
 20 Doller, Miranda T         15 Un-McSc-NJ           1:19.44    1:21.07        
                  39.52     1:21.07 (41.55)                                        
 21 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:20.76    1:21.12        
                  40.57     1:21.12 (40.55)                                        
 22 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:16.12    1:21.53        
                  40.03     1:21.53 (41.50)                                        
 23 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:19.83    1:21.99        
                  39.76     1:21.99 (42.23)                                        
 24 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.10    1:22.79        
                  40.13     1:22.79 (42.66)                                        
 25 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:23.16        
                  40.56     1:23.16 (42.60)                                        
 26 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:26.00    1:25.87        
                  42.61     1:25.87 (43.26)                                        
 27 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   16 LBA-MR               1:23.00    1:26.44        
                  41.68     1:26.44 (44.76)                                        
 28 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             1:25.49    1:26.76        
                  41.89     1:26.76 (44.87)                                        
 29 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:27.37        
                  42.05     1:27.37 (45.32)                                        
 30 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR               1:30.59    1:27.65        
                  42.64     1:27.65 (45.01)                                        
 31 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:25.32    1:27.81        
                  43.82     1:27.81 (43.99)                                        
 32 Fourie, Arisa             18 COND-MR              1:26.09    1:29.68        
                  41.84     1:29.68 (47.84)                                        
 33 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:28.33    1:30.44        
                  44.34     1:30.44 (46.10)                                        
 34 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:30.24    1:31.03        
                  43.15     1:31.03 (47.88)                                        
 35 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.96        
                  46.34     1:34.96 (48.62)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:25.32    2:31.49        
                  34.50     1:12.16 (37.66)     1:52.15 (39.99)     2:31.49 (39.34)
  2 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ     2:35.04    2:33.13        
                  36.29     1:15.59 (39.30)     1:55.19 (39.60)     2:33.13 (37.94)
  3 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ               2:27.50    2:34.90        
                  35.50     1:14.45 (38.95)     1:55.06 (40.61)     2:34.90 (39.84)
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.05    2:37.40        
                  37.28     1:16.73 (39.45)     1:57.70 (40.97)     2:37.40 (39.70)
  5 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:39.04    2:38.07        
                  37.79     1:17.68 (39.89)     1:58.89 (41.21)     2:38.07 (39.18)
  6 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    16 Morris County-NJ     2:40.38    2:39.93        
                  38.56     1:18.73 (40.17)     2:00.30 (41.57)     2:39.93 (39.63)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.17    2:40.54        
                  37.61     1:18.37 (40.76)     2:00.13 (41.76)     2:40.54 (40.41)
  8 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     2:41.88    2:42.13        
                  37.17     1:18.79 (41.62)     2:01.31 (42.52)     2:42.13 (40.82)
  9 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.54    2:47.06        
                  40.16     1:22.24 (42.08)     2:05.31 (43.07)     2:47.06 (41.75)
 10 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:37.42    2:47.23        
                  37.93     1:20.25 (42.32)     2:04.29 (44.04)     2:47.23 (42.94)
 11 Smith, Sam K              17 Morris County-NJ     2:53.66    2:48.35        
                  39.46     1:22.47 (43.01)     2:05.40 (42.93)     2:48.35 (42.95)
 12 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:44.65    2:48.45        
                  38.98     1:21.89 (42.91)     2:05.88 (43.99)     2:48.45 (42.57)
 13 Ullrich, April A          19 Morris County-NJ     2:48.29    2:50.98        
                  40.36     1:24.04 (43.68)     2:08.10 (44.06)     2:50.98 (42.88)
 14 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              2:51.52    2:51.37        
                  40.77     1:23.56 (42.79)     2:07.42 (43.86)     2:51.37 (43.95)
 15 Doller, Miranda T         15 Un-McSc-NJ           2:49.66    2:54.50        
                  42.02     1:25.86 (43.84)     2:11.50 (45.64)     2:54.50 (43.00)
 16 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:48.12    2:54.89        
                  40.98     1:25.54 (44.56)     2:10.35 (44.81)     2:54.89 (44.54)
 17 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:50.35    2:55.64        
                  41.76     1:25.79 (44.03)     2:11.07 (45.28)     2:55.64 (44.57)
 18 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.99    2:56.69        
                  42.83     1:27.95 (45.12)     2:13.51 (45.56)     2:56.69 (43.18)
 19 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               2:57.14    3:00.17        
                  42.87     1:28.65 (45.78)     2:14.95 (46.30)     3:00.17 (45.22)
 20 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   16 LBA-MR               2:52.88    3:00.18        
                  42.78     1:28.95 (46.17)     2:15.10 (46.15)     3:00.18 (45.08)
 21 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             3:03.37    3:04.62        
                  44.54     1:31.63 (47.09)     2:18.90 (47.27)     3:04.62 (45.72)
 22 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:59.40    3:07.26        
                  44.73     1:31.62 (46.89)     2:19.67 (48.05)     3:07.26 (47.59)
 23 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              3:05.05    3:09.66        
                  44.49     1:31.67 (47.18)     2:21.13 (49.46)     3:09.66 (48.53)
 24 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               3:13.94    3:15.12        
                  45.52     1:34.95 (49.43)   3:15.12 (1:40.17)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:24.65        
                  40.32     1:24.65 (44.33)                                        
  2 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     1:27.33    1:26.98        
                  40.81     1:26.98 (46.17)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:27.26        
                  41.72     1:27.26 (45.54)                                        
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.34    1:27.36        
                  41.69     1:27.36 (45.67)                                        
  5 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     1:28.49    1:27.74        
                  41.37     1:27.74 (46.37)                                        
  6 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:28.35    1:29.14        
                  42.87     1:29.14 (46.27)                                        
  7 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.50    1:29.44        
                  41.86     1:29.44 (47.58)                                        
  8 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:31.57    1:30.39        
                  43.07     1:30.39 (47.32)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.36    1:31.68        
                  44.69     1:31.68 (46.99)                                        
 10 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     1:26.74    1:32.41        
                  43.62     1:32.41 (48.79)                                        
 11 Smith, Sam K              17 Morris County-NJ     1:29.71    1:34.69        
                  44.92     1:34.69 (49.77)                                        
 12 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:35.33    1:35.20        
                  45.01     1:35.20 (50.19)                                        
 13 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.02    1:36.03        
                  45.28     1:36.03 (50.75)                                        
 14 Fourie, Arisa             18 COND-MR              1:38.99    1:40.84        
                  46.46     1:40.84 (54.38)                                        
 15 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             1:35.85    1:40.98        
                  48.44     1:40.98 (52.54)                                        
 15 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               1:38.89    1:40.98        
                  46.31     1:40.98 (54.67)                                        
 17 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:38.08    1:41.19        
                  46.86     1:41.19 (54.33)                                        
 18 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:42.41    1:41.87        
                  48.29     1:41.87 (53.58)                                        
 19 Ullrich, April A          19 Morris County-NJ     1:42.56    1:42.65        
                  47.53     1:42.65 (55.12)                                        
 20 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              1:47.78    1:48.01        
                  51.16     1:48.01 (56.85)                                        
 21 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:49.59    1:51.19        
                  53.91     1:51.19 (57.28)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:53.10    3:05.16        
                  42.38     1:29.96 (47.58)     2:16.94 (46.98)     3:05.16 (48.22)
  2 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     3:13.18    3:07.38        
                  42.81     1:31.38 (48.57)     2:20.69 (49.31)     3:07.38 (46.69)
  3 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             3:08.52    3:09.74        
                  45.49     1:34.19 (48.70)     2:22.86 (48.67)     3:09.74 (46.88)
  4 Peter, Kelly M            15 Morris County-NJ     3:16.07    3:09.84        
                  44.31     1:32.80 (48.49)     2:21.28 (48.48)     3:09.84 (48.56)
  5 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     3:01.14    3:10.28        
                  43.27     1:32.46 (49.19)     2:21.43 (48.97)     3:10.28 (48.85)
  6 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.05    3:12.04        
                  43.48     1:32.51 (49.03)     2:22.33 (49.82)     3:12.04 (49.71)
  7 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     3:12.99    3:13.19        
                  45.22     1:34.01 (48.79)     2:23.39 (49.38)     3:13.19 (49.80)
  8 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   16 LBA-MR               3:06.97    3:15.08        
                  45.18     1:35.87 (50.69)     2:25.18 (49.31)     3:15.08 (49.90)
  9 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR               3:24.44    3:24.86        
                  47.13     1:39.62 (52.49)     2:32.02 (52.40)     3:24.86 (52.84)
 10 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             3:27.23    3:33.09        
                  47.87     1:43.59 (55.72)     2:38.16 (54.57)     3:33.09 (54.93)
 11 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             3:28.32    3:33.66        
                  49.12     1:43.92 (54.80)     2:38.73 (54.81)     3:33.66 (54.93)
 12 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               3:33.22    3:37.03        
                  49.93     1:45.62 (55.69)     2:41.60 (55.98)     3:37.03 (55.43)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County-NJ     1:05.38    1:05.57        
                  30.82     1:05.57 (34.75)                                        
  2 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.80    1:07.69        
                  31.93     1:07.69 (35.76)                                        
  3 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.03    1:08.87        
                  33.14     1:08.87 (35.73)                                        
  4 Doller, Miranda T         15 Un-McSc-NJ           1:07.49    1:09.77        
                  32.74     1:09.77 (37.03)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.78    1:11.52        
                  32.99     1:11.52 (38.53)                                        
  6 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     1:11.35    1:12.82        
                  33.70     1:12.82 (39.12)                                        
  7 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              1:06.86    1:12.84        
                  33.50     1:12.84 (39.34)                                        
  8 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             1:15.42    1:14.28        
                  34.46     1:14.28 (39.82)                                        
  9 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:12.50    1:14.83        
                  34.29     1:14.83 (40.54)                                        
 10 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:15.08        
                  34.94     1:15.08 (40.14)                                        
 11 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:15.02    1:15.16        
                  34.96     1:15.16 (40.20)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               1:11.67    1:15.71        
                  34.11     1:15.71 (41.60)                                        
 13 Smith, Sam K              17 Morris County-NJ     1:10.59    1:15.93        
                  35.38     1:15.93 (40.55)                                        
 13 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.17    1:15.93        
                  34.96     1:15.93 (40.97)                                        
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.24    1:16.68        
                  35.37     1:16.68 (41.31)                                        
 16 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.01    1:16.88        
                  35.21     1:16.88 (41.67)                                        
 17 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:17.01        
                  35.25     1:17.01 (41.76)                                        
 18 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ               1:19.71    1:17.69        
                  36.03     1:17.69 (41.66)                                        
 19 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     1:17.10    1:19.42        
                  35.92     1:19.42 (43.50)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:20.69    1:19.99        
                  37.25     1:19.99 (42.74)                                        
 21 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:20.10        
                  37.38     1:20.10 (42.72)                                        
 22 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:21.15    1:20.53        
                  38.21     1:20.53 (42.32)                                        
 23 Chen, Amber L             15 Morris County-NJ     1:22.44    1:22.53        
                  37.59     1:22.53 (44.94)                                        
 24 Ullrich, April A          19 Morris County-NJ     1:22.93    1:23.09        
                  37.17     1:23.09 (45.92)                                        
 25 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:21.05    1:24.94        
 26 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:33.14    1:28.95        
                  40.55     1:28.95 (48.40)                                        
 27 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.76        
                  43.19     1:34.76 (51.57)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:24.57    2:24.09        
                  32.44     1:08.63 (36.19)     1:45.43 (36.80)     2:24.09 (38.66)
  2 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ     2:48.74    2:29.08        
                  33.59     1:10.90 (37.31)     1:49.83 (38.93)     2:29.08 (39.25)
  3 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    16 Morris County-NJ     2:35.35    2:30.42        
                  33.16     1:13.49 (40.33)     1:51.87 (38.38)     2:30.42 (38.55)
  4 Doller, Miranda T         15 Un-McSc-NJ           2:28.81    2:35.10        
                  34.52     1:13.66 (39.14)     1:53.92 (40.26)     2:35.10 (41.18)
  5 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:42.05    2:42.04        
                  34.74     1:14.56 (39.82)     1:57.72 (43.16)     2:42.04 (44.32)
  6 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:55.99    2:55.18        
                  38.98     1:22.65 (43.67)     2:07.93 (45.28)     2:55.18 (47.25)
  7 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:48.92    2:57.22        
                  38.65     1:22.24 (43.59)     2:09.76 (47.52)     2:57.22 (47.46)
  8 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              3:12.60    3:06.34        
                  41.45     1:29.62 (48.17)     2:19.65 (50.03)     3:06.34 (46.69)
  9 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              3:04.68    3:08.08        
                  39.97     1:27.08 (47.11)     2:16.87 (49.79)     3:08.08 (51.21)
 10 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              3:07.51    3:14.42        
                  40.28     1:30.15 (49.87)     2:22.39 (52.24)     3:14.42 (52.03)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ     2:11.03    2:09.65        
                  30.08     1:03.12 (33.04)     1:36.59 (33.47)     2:09.65 (33.06)
  2 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               2:13.66    2:14.02        
                  31.39     1:04.99 (33.60)     1:39.65 (34.66)     2:14.02 (34.37)
  3 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:17.65    2:16.48        
                  32.15     1:07.21 (35.06)     1:43.30 (36.09)     2:16.48 (33.18)
  4 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    16 Morris County-NJ     2:13.43    2:16.54        
                  31.78     1:07.13 (35.35)     1:42.15 (35.02)     2:16.54 (34.39)
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.38    2:17.31        
                  31.74     1:06.77 (35.03)     1:42.59 (35.82)     2:17.31 (34.72)
  6 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:14.85    2:17.65        
                  31.77     1:06.08 (34.31)     1:41.45 (35.37)     2:17.65 (36.20)
  7 Escobedo, Emily R         22 COND-MR              2:22.23    2:17.92        
                  33.35     1:08.88 (35.53)     1:44.05 (35.17)     2:17.92 (33.87)
  8 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:20.42    2:18.37        
                  32.22     1:07.78 (35.56)     1:43.44 (35.66)     2:18.37 (34.93)
  9 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:21.50    2:20.39        
                  32.59     1:08.46 (35.87)     1:44.71 (36.25)     2:20.39 (35.68)
 10 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     2:20.42    2:20.98        
                  32.64     1:08.99 (36.35)     1:44.92 (35.93)     2:20.98 (36.06)
 11 Doller, Miranda T         15 Un-McSc-NJ           2:16.83    2:22.34        
                  32.08     1:07.21 (35.13)     1:44.58 (37.37)     2:22.34 (37.76)
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:26.34    2:23.35        
                  34.49     1:10.31 (35.82)     1:47.75 (37.44)     2:23.35 (35.60)
 13 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     2:29.26    2:23.57        
                  32.50     1:08.98 (36.48)     1:46.46 (37.48)     2:23.57 (37.11)
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.83    2:23.75        
                  33.66     1:09.95 (36.29)     1:47.74 (37.79)     2:23.75 (36.01)
 15 Peter, Kelly M            15 Morris County-NJ     2:25.23    2:24.38        
                  33.45     1:10.10 (36.65)     1:47.49 (37.39)     2:24.38 (36.89)
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:28.32    2:24.85        
                  33.94     1:11.24 (37.30)     1:48.92 (37.68)     2:24.85 (35.93)
 17 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.68    2:24.87        
                  33.33     1:09.82 (36.49)     1:48.15 (38.33)     2:24.87 (36.72)
 18 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.91    2:25.30        
                  32.96     1:10.41 (37.45)     1:48.36 (37.95)     2:25.30 (36.94)
 19 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:27.32    2:25.84        
                  33.94     1:11.06 (37.12)     1:48.70 (37.64)     2:25.84 (37.14)
 20 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.92    2:25.99        
                  33.55     1:10.41 (36.86)     1:48.37 (37.96)     2:25.99 (37.62)
 21 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR             2:24.61    2:26.14        
                  31.71     1:08.75 (37.04)     1:47.55 (38.80)     2:26.14 (38.59)
 22 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:29.84    2:26.24        
                  33.41     1:10.45 (37.04)     1:48.56 (38.11)     2:26.24 (37.68)
 23 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ               2:22.01    2:26.33        
                  33.37     1:10.57 (37.20)     1:48.95 (38.38)     2:26.33 (37.38)
 24 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:26.53        
                  32.48     1:09.52 (37.04)     1:48.37 (38.85)     2:26.53 (38.16)
 25 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:32.44    2:26.64        
                  33.80     1:10.63 (36.83)     1:49.04 (38.41)     2:26.64 (37.60)
 26 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:26.90        
                  33.32     1:09.87 (36.55)     1:48.22 (38.35)     2:26.90 (38.68)
 27 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:24.77    2:27.17        
                  32.12     1:09.39 (37.27)     1:48.13 (38.74)     2:27.17 (39.04)
 28 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:30.66    2:27.45        
                  33.88     1:10.22 (36.34)     1:49.17 (38.95)     2:27.45 (38.28)
 29 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.17    2:27.76        
                  32.81     1:10.71 (37.90)     1:49.78 (39.07)     2:27.76 (37.98)
 30 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.33    2:28.21        
                  33.22     1:10.44 (37.22)     1:49.96 (39.52)     2:28.21 (38.25)
 31 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.14    2:28.85        
                  34.07     1:11.01 (36.94)     1:49.89 (38.88)     2:28.85 (38.96)
 32 Convery, Sarah A          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.57    2:29.08        
                  33.69     1:11.66 (37.97)     1:50.60 (38.94)     2:29.08 (38.48)
 33 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     2:26.04   x2:29.79        
                  33.10     1:10.95 (37.85)     1:50.47 (39.52)     2:29.79 (39.32)
 34 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:35.87    2:30.85        
                  33.97     1:12.96 (38.99)     1:53.13 (40.17)     2:30.85 (37.72)
 35 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              2:31.96    2:30.97        
                  34.25     1:12.15 (37.90)     1:51.93 (39.78)     2:30.97 (39.04)
 36 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:31.92        
                  34.18     1:12.49 (38.31)     1:51.85 (39.36)     2:31.92 (40.07)
 37 Smith, Sam K              17 Morris County-NJ     2:25.87   x2:32.28        
                  34.55     1:13.08 (38.53)     1:53.44 (40.36)     2:32.28 (38.84)
 38 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:30.58   x2:32.57        
                  35.86     1:13.82 (37.96)     1:53.27 (39.45)     2:32.57 (39.30)
 39 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               2:23.92    2:32.61        
                  32.79     1:10.69 (37.90)     1:50.68 (39.99)     2:32.61 (41.93)
 40 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.83    2:33.24        
                  35.03     1:14.54 (39.51)     1:55.23 (40.69)     2:33.24 (38.01)
 41 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:34.02   x2:33.28        
                  34.60     1:13.47 (38.87)     1:53.68 (40.21)     2:33.28 (39.60)
 42 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:31.58   x2:33.59        
                  34.68     1:14.92 (40.24)     1:54.87 (39.95)     2:33.59 (38.72)
 43 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:33.11   x2:36.94        
                  34.99     1:14.35 (39.36)     1:55.82 (41.47)     2:36.94 (41.12)
 44 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:33.27   x2:38.77        
                  35.58     1:15.37 (39.79)     1:58.24 (42.87)     2:38.77 (40.53)
 45 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             2:44.58    2:39.53        
                  36.48     1:17.24 (40.76)     1:59.24 (42.00)     2:39.53 (40.29)
 46 Chen, Amber L             15 Morris County-NJ     2:37.31   x2:39.66        
                  35.67     1:16.43 (40.76)     1:59.09 (42.66)     2:39.66 (40.57)
 47 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              2:46.00   x2:39.89        
                  35.22     1:15.86 (40.64)     1:58.34 (42.48)     2:39.89 (41.55)
 48 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              2:36.33   x2:40.68        
                  36.36     1:16.79 (40.43)     1:59.71 (42.92)     2:40.68 (40.97)
 49 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              2:44.10    2:41.63        
                  36.61     1:17.50 (40.89)     2:00.50 (43.00)     2:41.63 (41.13)
 50 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               2:51.02    2:44.21        
                  37.43     1:18.49 (41.06)     2:02.02 (43.53)     2:44.21 (42.19)
 51 Park, Hannah              14 COND-MR              2:49.61   x2:47.38        
                  36.07     1:17.70 (41.63)     2:02.80 (45.10)     2:47.38 (44.58)
 52 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              2:50.52   x2:54.66        
                  37.62     1:20.72 (43.10)     2:07.99 (47.27)     2:54.66 (46.67)
 53 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:49.80   x2:55.44        
                  37.55     1:22.55 (45.00)   2:55.44 (1:32.89)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ     2:53.69    2:30.17        
                  31.94     1:09.38 (37.44)     1:56.36 (46.98)     2:30.17 (33.81)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.61    2:33.12        
                  32.41     1:12.39 (39.98)     1:58.85 (46.46)     2:33.12 (34.27)
  3 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               2:35.16    2:34.02        
                  32.73     1:11.86 (39.13)     1:59.45 (47.59)     2:34.02 (34.57)
  4 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:39.45    2:35.19        
                  34.37     1:14.10 (39.73)     2:00.08 (45.98)     2:35.19 (35.11)
  5 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    16 Morris County-NJ     2:38.58    2:35.23        
                  32.71     1:13.76 (41.05)     1:59.97 (46.21)     2:35.23 (35.26)
  6 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:37.21    2:37.16        
                  30.83     1:09.42 (38.59)   2:37.16 (1:27.74)                    
  7 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:44.15    2:38.15        
                  34.95     1:14.05 (39.10)     2:01.32 (47.27)     2:38.15 (36.83)
  8 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:43.22    2:39.00        
                  33.87     1:12.81 (38.94)     2:04.73 (51.92)     2:39.00 (34.27)
  9 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.53    2:40.59        
                  33.42     1:15.66 (42.24)     2:03.93 (48.27)     2:40.59 (36.66)
 10 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     2:46.06    2:40.99        
                  34.91     1:15.38 (40.47)     2:04.21 (48.83)     2:40.99 (36.78)
 11 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 Morris County-NJ     2:40.05    2:41.16        
                  33.72     1:15.69 (41.97)     2:03.99 (48.30)     2:41.16 (37.17)
 12 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.32    2:41.69        
                                1:19.17 ( )   2:41.69 (1:22.52)                    
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:44.94    2:41.70        
                  34.29     1:16.10 (41.81)     2:04.80 (48.70)     2:41.70 (36.90)
 14 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:38.89    2:42.46        
                  36.13     1:16.33 (40.20)     2:05.78 (49.45)     2:42.46 (36.68)
 15 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:56.92    2:42.97        
                  35.36     1:18.06 (42.70)     2:05.48 (47.42)     2:42.97 (37.49)
 16 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     2:41.34    2:43.49        
                  34.78     1:16.12 (41.34)     2:07.36 (51.24)     2:43.49 (36.13)
 17 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:47.44    2:43.62        
                  36.40     1:18.22 (41.82)     2:07.67 (49.45)     2:43.62 (35.95)
 18 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:47.25    2:44.37        
                  35.78     1:19.74 (43.96)   2:44.37 (1:24.63)                    
 19 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.12    2:44.43        
                  34.86     1:19.07 (44.21)     2:06.11 (47.04)     2:44.43 (38.32)
 20 Peter, Kelly M            15 Morris County-NJ     2:40.33    2:45.01        
                  36.48     1:20.83 (44.35)     2:07.99 (47.16)     2:45.01 (37.02)
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.45    2:45.50        
                  36.46     1:18.46 (42.00)   2:45.50 (1:27.04)                    
 22 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     2:42.73    2:45.58        
                  33.91     1:15.69 (41.78)     2:07.33 (51.64)     2:45.58 (38.25)
 23 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:45.84        
                  35.54     1:18.47 (42.93)     2:08.88 (50.41)     2:45.84 (36.96)
 24 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     2:46.73   x2:46.19        
                  34.53     1:18.17 (43.64)     2:07.38 (49.21)     2:46.19 (38.81)
 25 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              2:44.04    2:46.95        
                                1:19.19 ( )   2:46.95 (1:27.76)                    
 26 Smith, Sam K              17 Morris County-NJ     2:39.41   x2:47.18        
                  35.34     1:18.79 (43.45)     2:08.65 (49.86)     2:47.18 (38.53)
 27 Doller, Miranda T         15 Un-McSc-NJ           2:41.25    2:47.34        
                  34.12     1:17.42 (43.30)     2:10.65 (53.23)     2:47.34 (36.69)
 28 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               2:43.56    2:47.55        
                  33.84     1:17.85 (44.01)     2:11.62 (53.77)     2:47.55 (35.93)
 29 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.34    2:48.49        
                  34.56     1:19.24 (44.68)     2:10.12 (50.88)     2:48.49 (38.37)
 30 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR             2:46.46    2:49.15        
                  34.08     1:19.74 (45.66)     2:10.02 (50.28)     2:49.15 (39.13)
 31 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:47.55    2:49.44        
                  35.31     1:20.36 (45.05)     2:11.29 (50.93)     2:49.44 (38.15)
 32 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.17    2:49.57        
                  35.29     1:18.49 (43.20)     2:11.94 (53.45)     2:49.57 (37.63)
 33 Convery, Sarah A          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.47    2:49.64        
                  35.13     1:19.63 (44.50)     2:11.42 (51.79)     2:49.64 (38.22)
 34 Murray, Miranda           14 SCY-NJ               2:43.85    2:50.80        
                  35.28     1:18.03 (42.75)     2:08.90 (50.87)     2:50.80 (41.90)
 35 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:51.76    2:51.99        
                                1:23.15 ( )   2:51.99 (1:28.84)                    
 36 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.42    2:52.09        
                  35.16     1:21.86 (46.70)     2:13.81 (51.95)     2:52.09 (38.28)
 37 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:51.32    2:52.59        
                  39.63     1:23.04 (43.41)     2:15.02 (51.98)     2:52.59 (37.57)
 38 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              2:50.30    2:53.38        
                  36.37     1:21.14 (44.77)     2:13.68 (52.54)     2:53.38 (39.70)
 39 Chen, Amber L             15 Morris County-NJ     2:51.56   x2:54.84        
                  36.27     1:21.56 (45.29)     2:12.78 (51.22)     2:54.84 (42.06)
 40 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              2:59.77    2:55.61        
                  39.11     1:22.45 (43.34)     2:13.90 (51.45)     2:55.61 (41.71)
 41 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:51.05   x2:56.87        
                  38.17     1:21.63 (43.46)     2:15.63 (54.00)     2:56.87 (41.24)
 42 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:52.49   x2:57.18        
                  36.95     1:20.09 (43.14)     2:17.86 (57.77)     2:57.18 (39.32)
 43 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              3:03.13   x2:59.22        
                  37.55     1:24.81 (47.26)     2:19.18 (54.37)     2:59.22 (40.04)
 44 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              3:00.44   x2:59.54        
                  37.56     1:24.29 (46.73)     2:19.46 (55.17)     2:59.54 (40.08)
 45 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              3:02.15   x3:00.86        
                  37.28     1:23.20 (45.92)     2:21.49 (58.29)     3:00.86 (39.37)
 46 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:54.05   x3:02.24        
                  38.69     1:24.36 (45.67)     2:21.31 (56.95)     3:02.24 (40.93)
 47 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             3:06.34    3:03.70        
                  42.33     1:30.67 (48.34)     2:22.58 (51.91)     3:03.70 (41.12)
 48 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              3:05.93   x3:06.36        
                  38.20     1:26.42 (48.22)     2:23.85 (57.43)     3:06.36 (42.51)
 49 Park, Hannah              14 COND-MR              3:03.80   x3:07.27        
                  39.94     1:25.41 (45.47)     2:23.27 (57.86)     3:07.27 (44.00)
 50 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               3:22.00    3:10.02        
                  42.67     1:30.59 (47.92)   3:10.02 (1:39.43)                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ     4:38.20    4:34.15        
                  31.08     1:04.73 (33.65)     1:38.97 (34.24)     2:14.11 (35.14)
        2:48.78 (34.67)     3:24.01 (35.23)     3:59.36 (35.35)     4:34.15 (34.79)
  2 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     4:51.17    4:44.54        
                  32.51     1:07.37 (34.86)     1:44.06 (36.69)     2:21.08 (37.02)
        2:56.89 (35.81)     3:33.69 (36.80)     4:10.10 (36.41)     4:44.54 (34.44)
  3 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               4:46.29    4:45.21        
                  33.36     1:08.52 (35.16)     1:44.87 (36.35)     2:21.42 (36.55)
        2:58.17 (36.75)     3:34.80 (36.63)     4:10.67 (35.87)     4:45.21 (34.54)
  4 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     4:42.80    4:46.63        
                  32.03     1:06.96 (34.93)     1:43.27 (36.31)     2:20.76 (37.49)
        2:57.57 (36.81)     3:34.81 (37.24)     4:11.06 (36.25)     4:46.63 (35.57)
  5 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              5:00.07    4:49.61        
                  33.10     1:09.34 (36.24)     1:45.75 (36.41)     2:23.06 (37.31)
        2:59.71 (36.65)     3:36.79 (37.08)     4:13.50 (36.71)     4:49.61 (36.11)
  6 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    16 Morris County-NJ     4:40.69    4:51.95        
                  33.69     1:10.55 (36.86)     1:47.84 (37.29)     2:25.41 (37.57)
        3:03.21 (37.80)     3:40.98 (37.77)     4:17.52 (36.54)     4:51.95 (34.43)
  7 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     4:57.76    4:53.60        
                  33.62     1:10.43 (36.81)     1:47.92 (37.49)     2:26.15 (38.23)
        3:03.43 (37.28)     3:41.07 (37.64)     4:17.93 (36.86)     4:53.60 (35.67)
  8 Doller, Miranda T         15 Un-McSc-NJ           4:49.76    4:53.65        
                  33.86     1:10.41 (36.55)     1:47.73 (37.32)     2:25.40 (37.67)
        3:03.05 (37.65)     3:40.63 (37.58)     4:17.72 (37.09)     4:53.65 (35.93)
  9 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     5:00.04    4:53.83        
                  33.83     1:10.64 (36.81)     1:48.08 (37.44)     2:26.01 (37.93)
        3:03.30 (37.29)     3:40.83 (37.53)     4:17.88 (37.05)     4:53.83 (35.95)
 10 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County-NJ     4:43.26    4:55.72        
                  33.62     1:10.38 (36.76)     1:47.74 (37.36)     2:25.54 (37.80)
        3:03.12 (37.58)     3:40.97 (37.85)     4:18.58 (37.61)     4:55.72 (37.14)
 11 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:17.87    4:56.90        
                  34.17     1:10.69 (36.52)     1:48.99 (38.30)     2:27.27 (38.28)
        3:05.38 (38.11)     3:43.82 (38.44)     4:21.51 (37.69)     4:56.90 (35.39)
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              5:13.68    4:56.95        
                  35.16     1:12.88 (37.72)     1:50.84 (37.96)     2:28.08 (37.24)
        3:05.47 (37.39)     3:43.20 (37.73)     4:20.72 (37.52)     4:56.95 (36.23)
 13 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     5:06.01    5:03.89        
                  34.94     1:11.91 (36.97)     1:50.07 (38.16)     2:28.72 (38.65)
        3:07.32 (38.60)     3:46.67 (39.35)     4:26.24 (39.57)     5:03.89 (37.65)
 14 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              5:04.21    5:04.14        
                  34.29     1:11.94 (37.65)     1:50.30 (38.36)     2:28.77 (38.47)
        3:07.51 (38.74)     3:46.42 (38.91)     4:25.86 (39.44)     5:04.14 (38.28)
 15 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              5:20.89    5:05.15        
                  34.77     1:11.96 (37.19)     1:50.31 (38.35)     2:29.53 (39.22)
        3:08.71 (39.18)     3:47.87 (39.16)     4:26.97 (39.10)     5:05.15 (38.18)
 16 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              5:10.42    5:06.43        
                  35.06     1:12.88 (37.82)     1:51.28 (38.40)     2:30.21 (38.93)
        3:09.17 (38.96)     3:48.59 (39.42)     4:27.53 (38.94)     5:06.43 (38.90)
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              5:17.15    5:08.14        
                  34.78     1:12.38 (37.60)     1:51.25 (38.87)     2:30.05 (38.80)
        3:09.34 (39.29)     3:49.03 (39.69)     4:29.22 (40.19)     5:08.14 (38.92)
 18 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     5:09.41    5:09.02        
                  35.40     1:13.72 (38.32)     1:53.14 (39.42)     2:32.55 (39.41)
        3:11.88 (39.33)     3:51.29 (39.41)     4:30.68 (39.39)     5:09.02 (38.34)
 19 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 Morris County-NJ     5:25.05    5:13.34        
                  35.75     1:15.24 (39.49)     1:54.57 (39.33)     2:34.34 (39.77)
        3:14.48 (40.14)     3:55.21 (40.73)     4:34.79 (39.58)     5:13.34 (38.55)
 20 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ               4:57.07    5:13.56        
                  34.84     1:13.24 (38.40)     1:53.66 (40.42)     2:33.70 (40.04)
        3:14.13 (40.43)     3:55.09 (40.96)     4:35.17 (40.08)     5:13.56 (38.39)
 21 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     5:14.96   x5:14.87        
                  33.77     1:12.21 (38.44)     1:52.68 (40.47)     2:33.18 (40.50)
        3:14.37 (41.19)     3:55.09 (40.72)     4:35.66 (40.57)     5:14.87 (39.21)
 22 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              5:17.04    5:15.13        
                  35.66     1:14.83 (39.17)     1:55.31 (40.48)     2:34.86 (39.55)
        3:15.80 (40.94)     3:56.89 (41.09)     4:36.46 (39.57)     5:15.13 (38.67)
 23 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     5:14.36   x5:16.95        
                  35.52     1:14.22 (38.70)     1:54.04 (39.82)     2:34.91 (40.87)
        3:15.41 (40.50)     3:56.40 (40.99)     4:37.02 (40.62)     5:16.95 (39.93)
 24 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              5:17.44    5:18.40        
                  35.76     1:15.02 (39.26)     1:55.44 (40.42)     2:35.69 (40.25)
        3:16.58 (40.89)     3:57.98 (41.40)     4:38.94 (40.96)     5:18.40 (39.46)
 25 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     5:05.59   x5:20.25        
                  34.03     1:12.34 (38.31)     1:52.33 (39.99)     2:33.44 (41.11)
        3:14.75 (41.31)     3:57.09 (42.34)     4:39.29 (42.20)     5:20.25 (40.96)
 26 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              5:19.87    5:20.94        
                  33.69     1:12.36 (38.67)     1:53.08 (40.72)     2:33.84 (40.76)
        3:15.42 (41.58)     3:57.97 (42.55)     4:39.63 (41.66)     5:20.94 (41.31)
 27 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Un-McSc-NJ           5:10.05    5:21.35        
                  35.54     1:14.24 (38.70)     1:55.26 (41.02)     2:36.93 (41.67)
        3:19.28 (42.35)     4:01.15 (41.87)     4:42.71 (41.56)     5:21.35 (38.64)
 28 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             5:31.54    5:32.17        
                  37.34     1:19.23 (41.89)     2:01.53 (42.30)     2:43.35 (41.82)
        3:26.16 (42.81)     4:08.32 (42.16)     4:50.73 (42.41)     5:32.17 (41.44)
 29 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               5:20.36    5:36.92        
                  35.20     1:16.13 (40.93)     1:59.35 (43.22)     2:41.99 (42.64)
        3:25.27 (43.28)     4:09.17 (43.90)     4:52.54 (43.37)     5:36.92 (44.38)
 30 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             5:36.95    5:40.54        
                  38.32     1:20.14 (41.82)     2:05.05 (44.91)     2:49.58 (44.53)
        3:33.91 (44.33)     4:16.82 (42.91)     4:59.91 (43.09)     5:40.54 (40.63)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     5:11.00    5:20.57        
                  32.62     1:10.35 (37.73)     1:50.39 (40.04)     2:30.64 (40.25)
        3:15.79 (45.15)     4:03.73 (47.94)     4:42.82 (39.09)     5:20.57 (37.75)
  2 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    16 Morris County-NJ     5:46.16    5:23.79        
                  33.09     1:09.96 (36.87)     1:50.88 (40.92)     2:31.31 (40.43)
        3:19.30 (47.99)     4:07.46 (48.16)     4:46.36 (38.90)     5:23.79 (37.43)
  3 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              5:33.43    5:24.31        
                  33.84     1:14.63 (40.79)     1:55.16 (40.53)     2:36.28 (41.12)
        3:22.15 (45.87)     4:09.23 (47.08)     4:47.58 (38.35)     5:24.31 (36.73)
  4 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     5:36.58    5:29.78        
                  34.01     1:13.25 (39.24)     1:55.10 (41.85)     2:36.29 (41.19)
        3:26.99 (50.70)     4:17.09 (50.10)     4:54.84 (37.75)     5:29.78 (34.94)
  5 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               5:35.29    5:30.29        
                  33.78     1:11.90 (38.12)     1:52.82 (40.92)     2:32.78 (39.96)
        3:23.40 (50.62)     4:15.29 (51.89)     4:53.50 (38.21)     5:30.29 (36.79)
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              5:41.90    5:31.81        
                  34.00     1:11.93 (37.93)     1:56.77 (44.84)     2:39.95 (43.18)
        3:28.24 (48.29)     4:16.29 (48.05)     4:54.91 (38.62)     5:31.81 (36.90)
  7 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              5:42.74    5:37.72        
                  34.70     1:14.90 (40.20)     1:57.58 (42.68)     2:39.69 (42.11)
        3:29.22 (49.53)     4:19.27 (50.05)     4:59.01 (39.74)     5:37.72 (38.71)
  8 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              5:44.53    5:39.11        
                  35.13     1:15.51 (40.38)                             2:42.61 ( )
        3:33.33 (50.72)     4:23.64 (50.31)     5:01.62 (37.98)     5:39.11 (37.49)
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              5:40.97    5:41.03        
                  35.86     1:18.24 (42.38)     2:00.11 (41.87)     2:41.76 (41.65)
        3:31.76 (50.00)     4:21.73 (49.97)     5:02.21 (40.48)     5:41.03 (38.82)
 10 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     5:42.87    5:43.23        
                  34.75     1:15.81 (41.06)     1:58.45 (42.64)     2:41.96 (43.51)
        3:33.95 (51.99)     4:27.39 (53.44)     5:05.67 (38.28)     5:43.23 (37.56)
 11 Doller, Miranda T         15 Un-McSc-NJ           5:37.01    5:45.70        
                  34.37     1:12.44 (38.07)     1:58.69 (46.25)     2:43.31 (44.62)
        3:36.03 (52.72)     4:27.69 (51.66)     5:07.52 (39.83)     5:45.70 (38.18)
 12 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     5:56.58    5:50.23        
                  37.14     1:20.28 (43.14)     2:06.10 (45.82)     2:51.60 (45.50)
        3:41.23 (49.63)     4:32.38 (51.15)     5:11.06 (38.68)     5:50.23 (39.17)
 13 Smith, Sam K              17 Morris County-NJ     5:34.01    5:50.39        
                  37.36     1:19.03 (41.67)     2:04.34 (45.31)     2:48.93 (44.59)
        3:39.08 (50.15)     4:30.08 (51.00)     5:10.44 (40.36)     5:50.39 (39.95)
 14 Peter, Kelly M            15 Morris County-NJ     5:51.98    5:51.52        
                  36.38     1:21.11 (44.73)     2:07.23 (46.12)     2:51.55 (44.32)
        3:40.06 (48.51)     4:32.84 (52.78)     5:13.13 (40.29)     5:51.52 (38.39)
 15 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              5:53.83    5:54.83        
                  37.19     1:23.14 (45.95)     2:08.89 (45.75)     2:53.72 (44.83)
        3:43.72 (50.00)     4:34.89 (51.17)     5:15.72 (40.83)     5:54.83 (39.11)
 16 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     5:55.44    5:54.88        
                  34.95     1:18.42 (43.47)     2:03.69 (45.27)     2:48.68 (44.99)
        3:40.01 (51.33)     4:33.40 (53.39)     5:14.94 (41.54)     5:54.88 (39.94)
 17 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              7:08.26    5:57.42        
                  35.64     1:19.96 (44.32)     2:08.64 (48.68)     2:54.64 (46.00)
        3:46.22 (51.58)     4:38.98 (52.76)     5:19.40 (40.42)     5:57.42 (38.02)
 18 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Un-McSc-NJ           5:45.05    5:57.56        
                  35.36     1:16.76 (41.40)     2:02.63 (45.87)     2:48.45 (45.82)
        3:38.81 (50.36)     4:31.17 (52.36)     5:15.15 (43.98)     5:57.56 (42.41)
 19 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              6:10.57    5:57.75        
                  37.07     1:23.84 (46.77)     2:10.96 (47.12)     2:56.69 (45.73)
        3:47.32 (50.63)     4:40.27 (52.95)     5:20.34 (40.07)     5:57.75 (37.41)
 20 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     5:50.86    5:59.97        
                  37.42     1:21.38 (43.96)     2:07.22 (45.84)     2:51.86 (44.64)
        3:47.31 (55.45)     4:40.82 (53.51)     5:20.62 (39.80)     5:59.97 (39.35)
 21 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 Morris County-NJ     5:44.62    6:00.01        
                  34.63     1:16.60 (41.97)     2:02.20 (45.60)     2:46.90 (44.70)
        3:39.77 (52.87)     4:35.39 (55.62)     5:18.48 (43.09)     6:00.01 (41.53)
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              5:57.84    6:00.72        
                  35.35     1:18.60 (43.25)     2:05.14 (46.54)     2:52.02 (46.88)
        3:47.26 (55.24)     4:40.93 (53.67)     5:20.95 (40.02)     6:00.72 (39.77)
 23 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             6:01.28    6:06.15        
                  40.14     1:25.17 (45.03)     2:14.24 (49.07)     3:00.01 (45.77)
        3:49.13 (49.12)     4:39.81 (50.68)     5:23.66 (43.85)     6:06.15 (42.49)
 24 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             6:26.87    6:21.03        
                  45.08     1:36.88 (51.80)     2:24.75 (47.87)     3:11.58 (46.83)
        4:05.50 (53.92)     4:56.90 (51.40)     5:39.79 (42.89)     6:21.03 (41.24)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.44      28.95        
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.20      30.08        
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.53      32.63        
  4 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.42      33.15        
  5 Reines, Joshua             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.13      33.97        
  6 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                38.97      34.52        
  6 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.95      34.52        
  8 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.81      34.87        
  9 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                34.49      34.97        
 10 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.34      35.11        
 11 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                36.47      36.26        
 12 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                37.05      36.61        
 13 Park, Ian                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.05      37.86        
 14 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ                40.66      38.23        
 15 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                39.56      39.10        
 16 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                40.97      39.72        
 17 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                41.77      40.98        
 18 Wagman, Ellis G            9 COND-MR                42.46      41.26        
 19 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                44.67      41.49        
 20 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ       40.74      41.66        
 21 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 40.29      41.69        
 22 Potash, Michael           10 LBA-MR                    NT      41.76        
 23 Tuminello, Nick S         10 FREE-MR                40.95      42.06        
 24 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR                44.58      43.32        
 25 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                44.28      43.47        
 26 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      43.81        
 27 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.27      44.02        
 28 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                40.17      44.03        
 29 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                43.35      44.13        
 30 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.79     x44.59        
 31 Lee, Henry                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.70     x44.87        
 32 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                49.99      44.98        
 33 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                   NT      45.27        
 34 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                46.95      45.57        
 35 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ       45.93      46.82        
 36 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                51.83      46.92        
 37 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 47.05      47.03        
 38 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.56     x47.43        
 39 Reines, Ethan M            7 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.33     x48.20        
 40 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR                54.37      48.82        
 41 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR                50.84     x49.15        
 42 Muety, Shaun W             8 LBA-MR                    NT      49.22        
 43 O'Shea, Aidan P            9 LBA-MR                    NT      51.88        
 44 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR               56.19      52.57        
 45 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               55.76      53.73        
 46 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.47     x53.97        
 47 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR                57.35      55.20        
 48 Potash, Thomas             8 LBA-MR                    NT      55.63        
 49 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR                57.21     x58.49        
 50 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               1:00.52      59.07        
 51 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                59.34   x1:00.91        
 52 Lieberman, Sawyer J        8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:01.41        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.89    1:04.67        
                  30.56     1:04.67 (34.11)                                        
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.33    1:06.88        
                  31.66     1:06.88 (35.22)                                        
  3 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.00    1:11.31        
  4 Reines, Joshua             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.14    1:13.63        
                  35.85     1:13.63 (37.78)                                        
  5 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.41    1:14.69        
                  35.73     1:14.69 (38.96)                                        
  6 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.34    1:15.38        
                  36.22     1:15.38 (39.16)                                        
  7 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.62    1:16.50        
                  37.04     1:16.50 (39.46)                                        
  8 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:16.87    1:18.48        
                  37.00     1:18.48 (41.48)                                        
  9 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR              1:18.48    1:19.75        
                  38.01     1:19.75 (41.74)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:24.98    1:20.07        
                  39.18     1:20.07 (40.89)                                        
 11 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:19.42    1:20.27        
                  37.99     1:20.27 (42.28)                                        
 12 Park, Ian                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.52    1:21.09        
                  38.77     1:21.09 (42.32)                                        
 13 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:30.06    1:22.38        
                  39.84     1:22.38 (42.54)                                        
 14 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:28.57    1:23.55        
                  40.65     1:23.55 (42.90)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:37.97    1:24.50        
                  40.51     1:24.50 (43.99)                                        
 16 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:31.47    1:27.01        
 17 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:25.93    1:32.72        
                  42.78     1:32.72 (49.94)                                        
 18 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              2:21.60    1:34.83        
                  42.95     1:34.83 (51.88)                                        
 19 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     1:34.16    1:35.12        
                  44.39     1:35.12 (50.73)                                        
 20 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:38.03    1:37.02        
                  45.49     1:37.02 (51.53)                                        
 21 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:28.16    1:37.50        
                  46.97     1:37.50 (50.53)                                        
 22 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR              1:39.89    1:37.91        
                  49.57     1:37.91 (48.34)                                        
 23 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:38.57        
                  46.39     1:38.57 (52.18)                                        
 24 Tuminello, Nick S         10 FREE-MR              1:34.98    1:38.83        
                  45.14     1:38.83 (53.69)                                        
 25 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.21    1:39.64        
                  48.02     1:39.64 (51.62)                                        
 26 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:39.65        
                  46.86     1:39.65 (52.79)                                        
 27 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:42.02    1:40.82        
 28 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              1:40.44    1:40.92        
                  46.57     1:40.92 (54.35)                                        
 29 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               1:45.92    1:41.91        
                  47.07     1:41.91 (54.84)                                        
 30 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:51.99    1:45.32        
                  51.00     1:45.32 (54.32)                                        
 31 Reines, Ethan M            7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.56   x1:46.48        
 32 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.14   x1:46.77        
                  49.71     1:46.77 (57.06)                                        
 33 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:47.03    1:47.84        
                  51.45     1:47.84 (56.39)                                        
 34 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.87    1:47.95        
                  52.15     1:47.95 (55.80)                                        
 35 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR              2:00.97   x1:48.23        
                  49.05     1:48.23 (59.18)                                        
 36 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR               2:03.39    1:53.91        
                  51.10   1:53.91 (1:02.81)                                        
 37 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              2:06.47    1:56.31        
                  54.43   1:56.31 (1:01.88)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:51.94    1:58.13        
                  55.70   1:58.13 (1:02.43)                                        
 39 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              2:12.77    2:03.52        
 40 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR              2:07.32   x2:09.67        
                1:02.05   2:09.67 (1:07.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.73      35.54        
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.14      38.11        
  3 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.31      39.65        
  4 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                41.56      40.76        
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                41.19      42.34        
  6 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.96      42.96        
  7 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                48.00      43.32        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                40.93      43.57        
  9 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.62      44.68        
 10 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                49.20      44.76        
 11 Park, Ian                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.73      45.45        
 12 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                48.40      45.85        
 13 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                45.47      45.96        
 14 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 49.03      46.15        
 15 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                47.30      46.18        
 16 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ                53.46      46.51        
 17 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR                46.94      46.72        
 18 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ       49.93      47.27        
 19 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                50.31      48.43        
 20 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              1:01.07      48.57        
 21 Tuminello, Nick S         10 FREE-MR                47.39      48.98        
 22 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                51.75      49.01        
 23 Lee, Henry                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.47      49.26        
 24 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                48.19      49.67        
 25 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.04      50.44        
 26 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                   NT      51.02        
 27 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR              1:13.33      51.09        
                  45.20        51.09 (5.89)                                        
 28 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.25      51.71        
 29 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR                56.84      51.95        
 30 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.28      52.43        
 31 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               55.45      53.27        
 32 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR                58.97     x53.52        
 33 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR                 55.69      54.45        
 34 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ       53.52      55.97        
 35 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                56.07     x56.08        
 36 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.27     x56.09        
 37 Reines, Ethan M            7 Wave-NJ-NJ             57.03     x56.68        
 38 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR                    NT      58.03        
 39 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:02.36    1:01.47        
 40 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                54.51    1:02.81        
 41 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR              1:03.09    1:09.04        
 42 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:22.72   x1:20.59        
                1:22.19         1:20.59 ( )                                        
 -- Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 50.42         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                41.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.68    1:15.90        
                  35.73     1:15.90 (40.17)                                        
  2 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.85    1:17.02        
                  37.47     1:17.02 (39.55)                                        
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:26.65    1:25.74        
                  41.49     1:25.74 (44.25)                                        
  4 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.64    1:27.85        
                  43.08     1:27.85 (44.77)                                        
  5 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:32.84        
                  47.22     1:32.84 (45.62)                                        
  6 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:33.31    1:36.34        
                  46.69     1:36.34 (49.65)                                        
  7 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:56.14    1:36.55        
                  47.05     1:36.55 (49.50)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:42.77    1:38.54        
                  47.85     1:38.54 (50.69)                                        
  9 Tuminello, Nick S         10 FREE-MR              1:42.99    1:40.66        
                  47.84     1:40.66 (52.82)                                        
 10 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     1:46.96    1:41.27        
 11 Wagman, Ellis G            9 COND-MR              1:43.55    1:41.52        
                  50.12     1:41.52 (51.40)                                        
 12 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR               1:51.06    1:46.20        
                  53.01     1:46.20 (53.19)                                        
 13 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              1:46.02    1:46.76        
                  51.14     1:46.76 (55.62)                                        
 14 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:57.29    1:47.26        
                  52.15     1:47.26 (55.11)                                        
 15 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:50.19    1:48.23        
                  54.52     1:48.23 (53.71)                                        
 16 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR              1:55.99    1:48.46        
                  52.43     1:48.46 (56.03)                                        
 17 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:49.53    1:51.42        
                  55.08     1:51.42 (56.34)                                        
 18 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR              2:01.72    1:53.94        
                  54.88     1:53.94 (59.06)                                        
 19 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              2:06.99    1:54.03        
                  57.86     1:54.03 (56.17)                                        
 20 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              2:01.36    1:56.09        
 21 Muety, Shaun W             8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:06.74        
                1:01.76   2:06.74 (1:04.98)                                        
 22 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              2:09.93    2:08.01        
                1:03.12   2:08.01 (1:04.89)                                        
 23 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR               2:25.43    2:10.47        
                1:00.69   2:10.47 (1:09.78)                                        
 24 Potash, Thomas             8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:12.54        
                1:01.47   2:12.54 (1:11.07)                                        
 25 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              2:20.51    2:13.71        
                1:06.87   2:13.71 (1:06.84)                                        
 26 Lieberman, Sawyer J        8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:16.81        
                1:04.08   2:16.81 (1:12.73)                                        
 -- Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR              1:51.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              2:11.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:03.66                                                            
 -- Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:43.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  52.14                                                            
 -- Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     1:59.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  58.17                                                            
 -- Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR              2:19.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.88      37.70        
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.58      41.12        
  3 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.09      43.51        
  4 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.52      44.45        
  5 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.26      45.83        
  6 Reines, Joshua             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.89      46.63        
  7 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.31      46.95        
  8 Park, Ian                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.25      47.34        
  9 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                59.66      48.31        
 10 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                51.88      48.89        
 11 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 46.81      49.85        
 12 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.80      51.16        
 13 Tuminello, Nick S         10 FREE-MR                51.22      51.53        
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                52.96      52.72        
 15 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                57.29      52.84        
 16 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 52.83      52.87        
 17 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                   NT      53.14        
 18 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:04.65      53.30        
 19 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                54.96      53.97        
 20 Lee, Henry                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.67      54.66        
 21 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                56.72      57.36        
 22 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                53.77      58.39        
 23 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              1:02.52      59.34        
 24 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     1:01.39      59.59        
 25 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR              1:14.54      59.92        
 26 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.22   x1:02.73        
 27 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               1:07.87    1:04.30        
 28 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:03.19    1:04.89        
 29 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.14   x1:04.93        
 30 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR              1:11.00    1:06.68        
 31 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.85   x1:07.46        
 32 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:06.10    1:13.28        
 33 Reines, Ethan M            7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.67   x1:16.34        
 34 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:13.51    1:19.27        
 35 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:11.70    1:20.17        
 36 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:23.94        
 37 Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR              1:19.68    1:24.87        
 38 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:45.99   x1:40.28        
 -- Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR               1:02.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.27    1:26.29        
                  40.15     1:26.29 (46.14)                                        
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.87    1:30.80        
                  43.08     1:30.80 (47.72)                                        
  3 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.29    1:37.01        
                  46.71     1:37.01 (50.30)                                        
  4 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.22    1:38.13        
  5 Reines, Joshua             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.27    1:38.16        
                  48.78     1:38.16 (49.38)                                        
  6 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.07    1:39.25        
                  48.26     1:39.25 (50.99)                                        
  7 Park, Ian                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.12    1:40.37        
                  48.74     1:40.37 (51.63)                                        
  8 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.39    1:42.51        
                  47.93     1:42.51 (54.58)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              2:04.34    1:44.72        
                  52.17     1:44.72 (52.55)                                        
 10 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:51.05    1:45.42        
                  51.88     1:45.42 (53.54)                                        
 11 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:46.70    1:45.69        
                  51.15     1:45.69 (54.54)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:52.88    1:49.76        
                  52.57     1:49.76 (57.19)                                        
 13 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               2:00.84    1:55.13        
                  56.33     1:55.13 (58.80)                                        
 14 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.49    1:55.59        
                  56.66     1:55.59 (58.93)                                        
 15 Tuminello, Nick S         10 FREE-MR              1:52.56    1:55.61        
                  55.27   1:55.61 (1:00.34)                                        
 16 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:58.08    1:56.01        
 17 Lee, Henry                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.95    1:58.88        
                  58.25   1:58.88 (1:00.63)                                        
 18 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              2:02.31    2:00.37        
                  59.40   2:00.37 (1:00.97)                                        
 19 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              2:12.99    2:02.78        
                  59.66   2:02.78 (1:03.12)                                        
 20 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR              2:00.86    2:03.44        
                  59.78   2:03.44 (1:03.66)                                        
 21 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    2:05.60        
                1:01.27   2:05.60 (1:04.33)                                        
 22 Wagman, Ellis G            9 COND-MR              2:19.68    2:06.93        
                1:00.29   2:06.93 (1:06.64)                                        
 23 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              2:06.92    2:10.36        
                1:02.83   2:10.36 (1:07.53)                                        
 24 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              2:19.92    2:12.38        
                1:05.15   2:12.38 (1:07.23)                                        
 25 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:57.42   x2:14.87        
                1:03.27   2:14.87 (1:11.60)                                        
 26 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:50.99    2:19.24        
 27 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:21.02        
 28 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             2:18.37    2:23.88        
                1:10.30   2:23.88 (1:13.58)                                        
 29 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:58.63   x2:24.09        
                1:10.61   2:24.09 (1:13.48)                                        
 -- Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:05.60        DQ (1:11.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.87      32.98        
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.13      35.54        
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                37.72      36.96        
  4 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                47.32      38.85        
  5 Reines, Joshua             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.17      39.24        
  6 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.44      39.83        
  7 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                48.08      40.34        
  8 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ                49.33      40.61        
  9 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.03      41.48        
 10 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                42.11      43.34        
 11 Park, Ian                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.86      43.70        
 12 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                46.99      44.32        
 13 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.96      44.43        
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                42.89      44.50        
 15 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 44.00      45.48        
 16 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                50.34      46.04        
 17 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 45.12      46.06        
 18 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                55.99      46.16        
 19 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ       49.30      47.63        
 20 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.72      48.65        
 21 Reines, Ethan M            7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.24      49.25        
 22 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.48      50.27        
 23 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                53.60      53.22        
 24 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 57.57      54.07        
 24 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                52.48      54.07        
 26 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR                55.49      55.96        
 27 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.15     x55.99        
 28 Lee, Henry                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.65     x57.68        
 29 Potash, Michael           10 LBA-MR                    NT      57.94        
 30 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR              1:03.99    1:01.16        
 31 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     1:00.17    1:01.56        
 32 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                51.13    1:01.90        
 33 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.18   x1:02.46        
 34 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:07.99    1:05.60        
 35 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:12.92        
 36 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR               1:26.19    1:16.85        
 -- O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:08.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Berkovitch, David         10 COND-MR              1:06.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:25.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:04.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Shea, Aidan P            9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.90    1:10.85        
                  32.13     1:10.85 (38.72)                                        
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.24    1:15.26        
                  35.28     1:15.26 (39.98)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.62    1:22.59        
                  38.07     1:22.59 (44.52)                                        
  4 Reines, Joshua             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.05    1:28.30        
                  40.04     1:28.30 (48.26)                                        
  5 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:25.28    1:28.33        
                  40.51     1:28.33 (47.82)                                        
  6 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.95    1:28.45        
                  40.14     1:28.45 (48.31)                                        
  7 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:44.23    1:33.48        
                  45.54     1:33.48 (47.94)                                        
  8 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     2:05.96    1:49.49        
                  49.48   1:49.49 (1:00.01)                                        
  9 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:46.61    1:53.13        
                  51.17   1:53.13 (1:01.96)                                        
 10 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.34        
                  59.05   2:02.34 (1:03.29)                                        
 11 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              2:17.15    2:05.61        
                  58.77   2:05.61 (1:06.84)                                        
 12 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:16.63        
                1:00.23   2:16.63 (1:16.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.41      28.18        
  2 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                31.21      29.92        
  3 Silver, Ethan J           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.61      29.99        
  4 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR                31.35      30.34        
  5 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                31.70      30.67        
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.50      30.82        
  7 Landgraf, Tim A           12 FREE-MR                31.74      31.04        
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               31.66      31.08        
  9 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               31.92      31.22        
  9 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                31.71      31.22        
 11 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                31.69      31.72        
 12 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               31.62      31.93        
 13 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                32.66      32.38        
 14 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                33.13      32.57        
 15 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR                32.98      32.65        
 16 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ                 33.65      32.85        
 17 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                33.70      32.96        
 18 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ       32.92      33.33        
 19 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                34.33      33.50        
 20 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 32.97      33.55        
 21 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR                32.85      33.56        
 22 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                35.27      33.79        
 23 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR                34.65      33.84        
 24 Kim, Edward               12 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.54      33.96        
 25 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                35.80     x34.59        
 26 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                34.41     x34.60        
 27 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                35.65      35.32        
 27 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ       36.92      35.32        
 29 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                36.00     x35.43        
 30 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.96      35.46        
 31 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                36.07     x36.86        
 32 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                37.14     x36.99        
 33 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                    NT      37.22        
 34 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                36.77     x37.34        
 35 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                38.49     x37.72        
 36 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.41      37.76        
 37 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR                41.47      38.84        
 38 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                46.16     x39.44        
 39 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 39.78      40.43        
 40 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                40.82     x40.98        
 41 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR                41.90      41.45        
 42 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR                45.00      42.49        
 43 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 40.62      43.50        
 44 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR                47.43     x50.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.46    1:01.73        
                  28.94     1:01.73 (32.79)                                        
  2 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:06.35    1:04.91        
                  31.40     1:04.91 (33.51)                                        
  3 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:09.25    1:06.08        
                  31.74     1:06.08 (34.34)                                        
  4 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:09.99    1:07.34        
                  33.14     1:07.34 (34.20)                                        
  5 Landgraf, Tim A           12 FREE-MR              1:08.26    1:08.48        
                  33.06     1:08.48 (35.42)                                        
  6 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:08.85        
                  32.84     1:08.85 (36.01)                                        
  7 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:10.20    1:09.18        
                  32.74     1:09.18 (36.44)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:08.16    1:09.53        
                  32.75     1:09.53 (36.78)                                        
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:09.68    1:10.18        
                  33.69     1:10.18 (36.49)                                        
 10 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.07    1:10.41        
                  33.95     1:10.41 (36.46)                                        
 11 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.25    1:12.50        
                  35.93     1:12.50 (36.57)                                        
 12 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:12.76    1:13.06        
                  36.34     1:13.06 (36.72)                                        
 13 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              1:13.32    1:13.17        
                  35.86     1:13.17 (37.31)                                        
 14 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               1:13.72    1:13.69        
                  36.56     1:13.69 (37.13)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:13.90    1:13.97        
                  36.18     1:13.97 (37.79)                                        
 16 Kim, Edward               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.54    1:14.31        
                  34.99     1:14.31 (39.32)                                        
 17 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.46    1:14.59        
                  35.62     1:14.59 (38.97)                                        
 18 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:13.67    1:14.66        
                  35.19     1:14.66 (39.47)                                        
 19 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:11.44    1:14.70        
                  35.55     1:14.70 (39.15)                                        
 20 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR              1:12.69    1:14.84        
                  36.42     1:14.84 (38.42)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:20.22    1:17.11        
                  36.83     1:17.11 (40.28)                                        
 22 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:14.87    1:17.47        
                  37.48     1:17.47 (39.99)                                        
 23 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:19.24    1:17.64        
                  37.31     1:17.64 (40.33)                                        
 24 Sung, Andrew A            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.86    1:17.73        
                  37.70     1:17.73 (40.03)                                        
 25 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              1:17.96   x1:18.30        
 26 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.90    1:18.39        
                  38.04     1:18.39 (40.35)                                        
 27 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.73    1:20.37        
                  38.69     1:20.37 (41.68)                                        
 28 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:18.26    1:20.75        
                  38.02     1:20.75 (42.73)                                        
 29 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:18.16   x1:21.21        
                  37.01     1:21.21 (44.20)                                        
 30 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:23.29   x1:21.61        
 31 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:22.25   x1:21.84        
                  41.10     1:21.84 (40.74)                                        
 32 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:23.27   x1:23.39        
                  40.77     1:23.39 (42.62)                                        
 33 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:24.06    1:24.38        
                  41.49     1:24.38 (42.89)                                        
 34 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:27.28        
                  41.30     1:27.28 (45.98)                                        
 35 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.00    1:27.91        
                  41.27     1:27.91 (46.64)                                        
 36 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR              1:35.38    1:29.29        
                  45.52     1:29.29 (43.77)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:31.65    1:29.90        
                  42.34     1:29.90 (47.56)                                        
 38 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR              1:29.57   x1:30.53        
                  42.50     1:30.53 (48.03)                                        
 39 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:31.95   x1:34.86        
                  45.32     1:34.86 (49.54)                                        
 40 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:31.17    1:36.06        
                  44.07     1:36.06 (51.99)                                        
 41 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR              1:46.05    1:36.57        
                  45.48     1:36.57 (51.09)                                        
 42 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR              1:44.26   x1:42.21        
                  48.34     1:42.21 (53.87)                                        
 43 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              2:08.00   x1:44.25        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                34.93      34.14        
  2 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                36.55      35.28        
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.38      37.19        
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               38.03      37.55        
  5 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               40.92      38.22        
  6 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.16      39.09        
  7 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                38.92      39.12        
  8 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR                38.79      39.58        
  9 Kim, Edward               12 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.85      39.69        
 10 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                39.33      40.78        
 11 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ       41.06      41.51        
 12 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 40.39      41.86        
 13 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.61      42.18        
 14 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                42.76      43.27        
                  45.88           43.27 ( )                                        
 15 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                44.77      43.33        
 16 Sung, Andrew A            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.74      43.72        
 17 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                42.97      45.08        
                  45.24     1:01.00 (15.76)           45.08 ( )                    
 18 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.17      45.81        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR                 46.93      46.10        
 20 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR                45.69      46.24        
 21 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                45.83      46.48        
 22 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR                49.34      50.65        
 23 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 52.55      50.98        
 24 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                47.14      52.86        
 25 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR                54.10      55.44        
                  54.76        55.44 (0.68)                                        
 26 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR                55.56      55.74        
                  55.78           55.74 ( )                                        
 27 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR                59.51      57.17        
                  55.55        57.17 (1.62)                                        
 -- Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                46.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.68    1:07.43        
                  33.19     1:07.43 (34.24)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:15.21    1:14.41        
                  35.79     1:14.41 (38.62)                                        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:15.28    1:15.33        
                  37.18     1:15.33 (38.15)                                        
  4 Landgraf, Tim A           12 FREE-MR              1:17.85    1:16.19        
                  37.72     1:16.19 (38.47)                                        
  5 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:21.34    1:19.08        
                  38.79     1:19.08 (40.29)                                        
  6 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:20.55    1:19.62        
                  37.74     1:19.62 (41.88)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:20.52    1:20.87        
                  39.19     1:20.87 (41.68)                                        
  8 Silver, Ethan J           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.80    1:24.04        
                  41.63     1:24.04 (42.41)                                        
  9 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.55    1:24.26        
                  41.87     1:24.26 (42.39)                                        
 10 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:26.14    1:25.36        
                  42.72     1:25.36 (42.64)                                        
 11 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR              1:23.53    1:25.41        
                  41.31     1:25.41 (44.10)                                        
 12 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:22.17    1:25.62        
                  41.01     1:25.62 (44.61)                                        
 13 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:26.17        
                  42.05     1:26.17 (44.12)                                        
 14 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:23.55    1:26.60        
                  43.92     1:26.60 (42.68)                                        
 15 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:30.18    1:29.39        
                  43.60     1:29.39 (45.79)                                        
 16 Kim, Edward               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.37    1:31.59        
                  44.04     1:31.59 (47.55)                                        
 17 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:32.28    1:32.21        
                  45.04     1:32.21 (47.17)                                        
 18 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.05        
                  46.76     1:35.05 (48.29)                                        
 19 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:37.30        
                  46.88     1:37.30 (50.42)                                        
 20 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:32.92    1:38.83        
 21 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:37.71    1:42.56        
                  52.40     1:42.56 (50.16)                                        
 22 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              1:49.44    1:46.41        
 23 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:53.21   x1:54.33        
                  58.28     1:54.33 (56.05)                                        
 24 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR              1:59.33   x1:55.26        
                  55.87     1:55.26 (59.39)                                        
 25 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:59.17    1:56.66        
                  57.73     1:56.66 (58.93)                                        
 -- Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:35.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.13                                                            
 -- Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               2:06.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  52.67          DQ (56.57)                                        
 -- McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.16          DQ (41.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.29      36.06        
  2 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                40.32      40.39        
  3 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                42.66      40.54        
  4 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 41.29      41.46        
  5 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                44.20      42.83        
  6 Silver, Ethan J           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.62      43.43        
  7 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                46.43      43.95        
  8 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                47.74      46.99        
  9 Sung, Andrew A            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.90      47.13        
 10 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                46.28      47.57        
 11 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                47.06      48.50        
 12 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.57      48.93        
 13 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR                 57.12      48.94        
 14 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR                45.44      48.95        
 15 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR                   NT      49.08        
 16 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR                49.87      49.62        
 17 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                55.74      52.48        
 18 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      53.47        
 19 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR              1:03.35      58.18        
 20 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                59.25      59.58        
 21 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR               1:04.88    1:04.33        
 22 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR              1:05.41   x1:05.05        
 23 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR              1:14.22    1:05.33        
 -- Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR              1:05.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.32    1:18.81        
                  36.99     1:18.81 (41.82)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:21.26    1:18.95        
                  37.83     1:18.95 (41.12)                                        
  3 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.93    1:21.65        
                  38.47     1:21.65 (43.18)                                        
  4 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:31.00    1:27.86        
                  42.50     1:27.86 (45.36)                                        
  5 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:30.51    1:32.18        
                  44.00     1:32.18 (48.18)                                        
  6 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:36.89    1:34.98        
                  44.77     1:34.98 (50.21)                                        
  7 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:28.73    1:35.85        
                  44.54     1:35.85 (51.31)                                        
  8 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:37.96    1:37.57        
                  47.39     1:37.57 (50.18)                                        
  9 Sung, Andrew A            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.47    1:37.92        
                  48.07     1:37.92 (49.85)                                        
 10 Kim, Edward               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.16    1:38.04        
                  45.99     1:38.04 (52.05)                                        
 11 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:39.74    1:38.42        
                  48.12     1:38.42 (50.30)                                        
 12 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:38.04    1:39.18        
                  46.64     1:39.18 (52.54)                                        
 13 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:38.33    1:39.25        
                  48.27     1:39.25 (50.98)                                        
 14 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:41.92    1:42.57        
                  48.66     1:42.57 (53.91)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:44.52    1:42.93        
                  48.55     1:42.93 (54.38)                                        
 16 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:43.83    1:43.17        
                  49.77     1:43.17 (53.40)                                        
 17 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.39    1:43.57        
                  50.07     1:43.57 (53.50)                                        
 18 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               1:43.06    1:43.77        
                  51.45     1:43.77 (52.32)                                        
 19 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:40.29    1:46.02        
                  52.35     1:46.02 (53.67)                                        
 20 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    1:55.15        
                  54.38   1:55.15 (1:00.77)                                        
 21 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              2:05.48    1:59.46        
                  57.11   1:59.46 (1:02.35)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:56.07    2:01.61        
 23 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR              2:07.60    2:07.90        
                1:00.49   2:07.90 (1:07.41)                                        
 24 Cevallos, Andrew J        11 COND-MR              2:21.64    2:25.56        
                1:08.28   2:25.56 (1:17.28)                                        
 25 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                   NT    2:25.99        
                1:12.69   2:25.99 (1:13.30)                                        
 26 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR              2:25.51    2:26.15        
 27 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               2:24.39    2:29.99        
                1:11.11   2:29.99 (1:18.88)                                        
 28 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              2:31.36   x2:32.72        
                1:13.46   2:32.72 (1:19.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.45      31.15        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR                32.75      31.50        
  3 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                34.85      32.47        
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                33.37      32.70        
  5 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               32.50      32.73        
  6 Landgraf, Tim A           12 FREE-MR                34.03      33.87        
  7 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               37.38      34.13        
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               33.55      34.23        
  9 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.09      34.37        
 10 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                34.75      34.48        
 11 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                36.13      35.29        
 12 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ       35.59      35.39        
 13 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ                 35.95      35.57        
 14 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                36.61      36.87        
 15 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR                38.61      36.95        
 16 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                37.03      37.74        
 17 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.31      40.35        
 18 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ       39.70      40.46        
 19 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                41.31      41.06        
 20 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                42.31      41.39        
 21 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                45.79      42.69        
 22 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                42.55      43.46        
 23 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                44.93     x44.70        
 24 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 44.83      45.64        
 25 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                46.66     x45.84        
 26 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      46.74        
 27 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                45.16     x48.36        
 28 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 45.24      51.02        
 29 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                50.89     x55.47        
 30 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR              1:00.31      55.90        
 31 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR              1:20.99      59.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.66    1:08.81        
                  32.13     1:08.81 (36.68)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:13.49    1:12.03        
                  33.64     1:12.03 (38.39)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:13.06    1:12.68        
                  33.80     1:12.68 (38.88)                                        
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:15.00    1:16.84        
                  35.58     1:16.84 (41.26)                                        
  5 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:21.65    1:18.03        
                  36.56     1:18.03 (41.47)                                        
  6 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.43    1:18.31        
                  36.73     1:18.31 (41.58)                                        
  7 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:20.48    1:18.75        
                  36.33     1:18.75 (42.42)                                        
  8 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:22.03    1:18.90        
                  36.53     1:18.90 (42.37)                                        
  9 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:18.98    1:20.45        
                  37.76     1:20.45 (42.69)                                        
 10 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:21.59    1:20.64        
 10 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:28.41    1:20.64        
 12 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.61    1:21.72        
                  37.96     1:21.72 (43.76)                                        
 13 Landgraf, Tim A           12 FREE-MR              1:22.49    1:22.35        
                  38.58     1:22.35 (43.77)                                        
 14 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:22.46    1:25.50        
                  39.44     1:25.50 (46.06)                                        
 15 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               1:26.43    1:25.58        
                  39.72     1:25.58 (45.86)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:30.64    1:28.41        
                  40.28     1:28.41 (48.13)                                        
 17 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.79    1:29.04        
                  42.15     1:29.04 (46.89)                                        
 18 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR              1:26.67    1:30.89        
                  42.04     1:30.89 (48.85)                                        
 19 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:45.36    1:36.58        
                  44.00     1:36.58 (52.58)                                        
 20 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              1:43.34   x1:39.72        
                  44.15     1:39.72 (55.57)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:44.00   x1:41.82        
                  45.50     1:41.82 (56.32)                                        
 22 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:45.25   x1:45.11        
                  42.61   1:45.11 (1:02.50)                                        
 23 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              1:54.24   x1:49.46        
                  49.67     1:49.46 (59.79)                                        
 24 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR              1:49.47    2:03.33        
                  58.34   2:03.33 (1:04.99)                                        
 25 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              2:25.68   x2:18.24        
                1:03.09   2:18.24 (1:15.15)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:13.29    2:12.64        
                  29.63     1:03.83 (34.20)     1:38.72 (34.89)     2:12.64 (33.92)
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.91    2:17.10        
                  31.06     1:05.96 (34.90)     1:42.19 (36.23)     2:17.10 (34.91)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:25.72    2:21.22        
                  31.96     1:07.94 (35.98)     1:45.00 (37.06)     2:21.22 (36.22)
  4 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.90    2:23.08        
                  31.25     1:07.76 (36.51)     1:46.08 (38.32)     2:23.08 (37.00)
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:28.50    2:25.03        
                  33.42     1:10.32 (36.90)     1:48.88 (38.56)     2:25.03 (36.15)
  6 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:33.43    2:26.00        
                  33.67     1:11.66 (37.99)     1:48.76 (37.10)     2:26.00 (37.24)
  7 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:35.65    2:26.47        
                                  16.57 ( )       32.19 (15.62)   2:26.47 (1:54.28)
  8 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.79    2:26.79        
                  32.76     1:10.04 (37.28)     1:48.00 (37.96)     2:26.79 (38.79)
  9 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              2:30.65    2:26.99        
                  33.92     1:11.91 (37.99)     1:49.28 (37.37)     2:26.99 (37.71)
 10 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.94    2:28.43        
                  33.52     1:12.96 (39.44)     1:52.57 (39.61)     2:28.43 (35.86)
 11 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             2:44.06    2:29.16        
                  34.44     1:13.40 (38.96)     1:52.35 (38.95)     2:29.16 (36.81)
 12 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              2:30.53    2:29.94        
                  34.78     1:14.26 (39.48)     1:52.59 (38.33)     2:29.94 (37.35)
 13 Silver, Ethan J           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.95    2:30.77        
                  33.64     1:11.67 (38.03)     1:51.92 (40.25)     2:30.77 (38.85)
 14 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:34.64    2:30.90        
                  34.83     1:13.96 (39.13)     1:53.98 (40.02)     2:30.90 (36.92)
 15 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:31.39    2:31.76        
                  34.49     1:14.03 (39.54)     1:53.29 (39.26)     2:31.76 (38.47)
 16 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.44    2:32.99        
                  36.06     1:16.26 (40.20)     1:55.98 (39.72)     2:32.99 (37.01)
 17 Reines, Joshua             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.08    2:33.68        
                                  16.48 ( )       36.44 (19.96)   2:33.68 (1:57.24)
 18 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               2:38.70    2:35.52        
                  36.66     1:17.37 (40.71)     1:58.03 (40.66)     2:35.52 (37.49)
 19 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     2:34.66    2:38.63        
                  37.29     1:18.91 (41.62)     1:59.94 (41.03)     2:38.63 (38.69)
 20 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              2:41.67    2:39.35        
                  36.45     1:16.79 (40.34)     1:59.15 (42.36)     2:39.35 (40.20)
 21 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.32    2:40.47        
                  35.99     1:16.67 (40.68)     1:58.81 (42.14)     2:40.47 (41.66)
 22 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              2:38.47    2:42.65        
                  36.56     1:18.06 (41.50)     2:01.25 (43.19)     2:42.65 (41.40)
 23 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:48.56    2:43.33        
                  37.81     1:19.70 (41.89)     2:02.03 (42.33)     2:43.33 (41.30)
 24 Terri, Kyle D             11 COND-MR              2:37.56    2:43.47        
                  36.76     1:18.48 (41.72)     2:01.65 (43.17)     2:43.47 (41.82)
 25 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              2:45.34    2:43.99        
                  37.31     1:20.38 (43.07)     2:02.60 (42.22)     2:43.99 (41.39)
 26 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.68    2:44.56        
                                1:19.63 ( )   2:44.56 (1:24.93)                    
 27 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.74    2:45.06        
                  38.53     1:20.93 (42.40)     2:04.58 (43.65)     2:45.06 (40.48)
 28 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.47   x2:45.20        
                  37.91     1:22.15 (44.24)     2:07.07 (44.92)     2:45.20 (38.13)
 29 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     2:46.39    2:45.45        
                  37.07     1:19.99 (42.92)     2:02.74 (42.75)     2:45.45 (42.71)
 30 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:52.67    2:45.55        
                  36.41     1:19.81 (43.40)     2:03.80 (43.99)     2:45.55 (41.75)
 31 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.54   x2:45.79        
                  37.73     1:20.79 (43.06)     2:05.32 (44.53)     2:45.79 (40.47)
 32 Kim, Edward               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.27   x2:45.89        
                  36.24     1:19.61 (43.37)     2:04.35 (44.74)     2:45.89 (41.54)
 33 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              2:49.50    2:46.06        
                  37.85     1:20.75 (42.90)     2:03.96 (43.21)     2:46.06 (42.10)
 34 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              2:55.99    2:47.39        
                  37.87     1:21.50 (43.63)     2:05.37 (43.87)     2:47.39 (42.02)
 35 Sung, Andrew A            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.24   x2:48.98        
                  38.65     1:23.34 (44.69)     2:08.66 (45.32)     2:48.98 (40.32)
 36 Park, Ian                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.47   x2:53.14        
                  37.30     1:22.07 (44.77)     2:09.31 (47.24)     2:53.14 (43.83)
 37 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              2:51.90    2:57.11        
                  37.30     1:23.36 (46.06)     2:11.27 (47.91)     2:57.11 (45.84)
 38 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              2:58.62    2:57.17        
                  39.39     1:25.43 (46.04)     2:12.23 (46.80)     2:57.17 (44.94)
 39 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              3:12.19   x2:57.99        
                  38.29     1:24.89 (46.60)   2:57.99 (1:33.10)                    
 40 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              2:59.19    2:58.40        
                  40.17     1:27.00 (46.83)     2:15.48 (48.48)     2:58.40 (42.92)
 41 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              2:57.50   x3:00.05        
                                1:29.79 ( )     2:17.94 (48.15)     3:00.05 (42.11)
 42 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:02.11        
                  42.44     1:30.09 (47.65)     2:16.74 (46.65)     3:02.11 (45.37)
 43 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              3:05.92    3:03.53        
                  42.06     1:30.61 (48.55)     2:18.40 (47.79)     3:03.53 (45.13)
 44 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              3:06.28   x3:04.17        
                  41.51     1:30.34 (48.83)     2:18.79 (48.45)     3:04.17 (45.38)
 45 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:21.99   x3:05.13        
                  40.73     1:28.90 (48.17)     2:20.32 (51.42)     3:05.13 (44.81)
 46 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.29    3:09.19        
                  39.45     1:31.32 (51.87)     2:22.31 (50.99)     3:09.19 (46.88)
 47 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     3:20.22    3:19.97        
                  44.27     1:36.00 (51.73)     2:28.84 (52.84)     3:19.97 (51.13)
 48 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              3:27.87   x3:30.98        
                  47.53     1:40.11 (52.58)     2:37.75 (57.64)     3:30.98 (53.23)
 49 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              3:40.32   x3:35.14        
                  48.54     1:42.66 (54.12)     2:40.72 (58.06)     3:35.14 (54.42)
 50 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              3:55.11    3:42.16        
                  47.52     1:45.79 (58.27)     2:42.85 (57.06)     3:42.16 (59.31)
 51 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     3:55.05    3:42.18        
                  47.56     1:45.60 (58.04)     2:44.23 (58.63)     3:42.18 (57.95)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:42.79    4:45.33        
                  31.81     1:06.77 (34.96)     1:42.47 (35.70)     2:19.46 (36.99)
        2:56.48 (37.02)     3:32.53 (36.05)     4:09.82 (37.29)     4:45.33 (35.51)
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              5:05.40    5:02.72        
                  33.86     1:12.17 (38.31)     1:50.67 (38.50)     2:29.95 (39.28)
        3:08.16 (38.21)     3:47.50 (39.34)     4:25.32 (37.82)     5:02.72 (37.40)
  3 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:18.21    5:03.20        
                  33.55     1:11.98 (38.43)     1:51.37 (39.39)     2:30.64 (39.27)
        3:09.96 (39.32)     3:48.72 (38.76)     4:27.41 (38.69)     5:03.20 (35.79)
  4 Silver, Ethan J           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:17.31    5:08.75        
                  34.46     1:13.15 (38.69)     1:52.98 (39.83)     2:33.43 (40.45)
        3:12.72 (39.29)     3:53.05 (40.33)     4:31.54 (38.49)     5:08.75 (37.21)
  5 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:35.82    5:11.19        
                  34.96     1:13.64 (38.68)     1:52.84 (39.20)     2:32.60 (39.76)
        3:12.10 (39.50)     3:52.55 (40.45)     4:32.95 (40.40)     5:11.19 (38.24)
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              5:04.47    5:12.53        
                  34.51     1:13.68 (39.17)     1:52.80 (39.12)     2:32.33 (39.53)
        3:11.85 (39.52)     3:51.98 (40.13)     4:32.66 (40.68)     5:12.53 (39.87)
  7 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     5:18.72    5:16.12        
                  35.90     1:16.10 (40.20)     1:57.06 (40.96)     2:37.69 (40.63)
        3:18.18 (40.49)     3:58.20 (40.02)     4:38.16 (39.96)     5:16.12 (37.96)
  8 Landgraf, Tim A           12 FREE-MR              5:26.05    5:17.23        
                  36.37     1:16.87 (40.50)     1:59.18 (42.31)     2:41.53 (42.35)
        3:22.31 (40.78)     4:03.21 (40.90)     4:41.54 (38.33)     5:17.23 (35.69)
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             5:23.72    5:18.22        
                  35.55     1:15.06 (39.51)     1:56.19 (41.13)     2:37.44 (41.25)
        3:18.52 (41.08)     3:58.96 (40.44)     4:39.34 (40.38)     5:18.22 (38.88)
 10 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:19.66    5:20.38        
                                  16.77 ( )       36.24 (19.47)     1:17.30 (41.06)
        1:59.15 (41.85)     2:40.23 (41.08)     3:22.25 (42.02)   5:20.38 (1:58.13)
 11 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:35.81    5:24.46        
                  37.56     1:19.86 (42.30)     2:01.84 (41.98)     2:44.25 (42.41)
        3:25.89 (41.64)     4:07.43 (41.54)     4:46.71 (39.28)     5:24.46 (37.75)
 12 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               5:29.83    5:24.69        
                  36.68     1:19.45 (42.77)     2:02.33 (42.88)     2:44.52 (42.19)
        3:25.74 (41.22)     4:07.07 (41.33)     4:48.19 (41.12)     5:24.69 (36.50)
 13 Reines, Joshua             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:46.97    5:24.86        
                  37.76     1:20.19 (42.43)     2:02.06 (41.87)     2:44.53 (42.47)
        3:26.13 (41.60)     4:07.98 (41.85)     4:47.20 (39.22)     5:24.86 (37.66)
 14 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              5:56.31    5:40.58        
                  37.99     1:21.03 (43.04)     2:04.15 (43.12)     2:48.82 (44.67)
        3:31.99 (43.17)     4:15.68 (43.69)     4:58.18 (42.50)     5:40.58 (42.40)
 15 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:55.79    5:44.16        
                  38.82     1:21.92 (43.10)     2:06.02 (44.10)     2:50.02 (44.00)
        3:34.63 (44.61)     4:18.73 (44.10)     5:02.67 (43.94)     5:44.16 (41.49)
 16 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:51.51    5:53.24        
                  38.30     1:21.96 (43.66)     2:06.67 (44.71)     2:52.81 (46.14)
        3:37.12 (44.31)     4:23.33 (46.21)     5:10.69 (47.36)     5:53.24 (42.55)
 17 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              5:53.80    5:53.36        
                  39.03     1:23.95 (44.92)     2:09.38 (45.43)     2:56.17 (46.79)
        3:41.56 (45.39)     4:26.69 (45.13)     5:11.49 (44.80)     5:53.36 (41.87)
 18 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              5:59.55    5:55.89        
                  39.82     1:25.96 (46.14)     2:11.53 (45.57)     2:56.92 (45.39)
        3:42.75 (45.83)     4:28.03 (45.28)     5:12.52 (44.49)     5:55.89 (43.37)
 19 Sung, Andrew A            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:57.87    6:01.90        
                  40.48     1:26.77 (46.29)     2:13.16 (46.39)     2:59.95 (46.79)
        3:47.41 (47.46)     4:34.54 (47.13)     5:19.96 (45.42)     6:01.90 (41.94)
 20 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     5:58.68    6:04.29        
                  40.03     1:26.66 (46.63)     2:12.71 (46.05)     2:59.96 (47.25)
        3:46.69 (46.73)     4:33.41 (46.72)     5:20.15 (46.74)     6:04.29 (44.14)
 21 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              6:27.81    6:08.97        
                  39.86     1:27.13 (47.27)     2:15.86 (48.73)     3:05.26 (49.40)
        3:53.42 (48.16)     4:40.29 (46.87)     5:26.97 (46.68)     6:08.97 (42.00)
 22 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              6:23.59    6:14.71        
                  42.21     1:30.91 (48.70)     2:18.63 (47.72)     3:08.26 (49.63)
        3:56.40 (48.14)     4:46.10 (49.70)     5:33.87 (47.77)     6:14.71 (40.84)
 23 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              6:06.70    6:16.63        
                  39.88     1:28.81 (48.93)     2:17.22 (48.41)     3:06.96 (49.74)
        3:55.15 (48.19)     4:45.04 (49.89)     5:32.46 (47.42)     6:16.63 (44.17)
 24 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              6:04.40    6:20.96        
                                1:32.48 ( )     2:21.76 (49.28)     3:11.24 (49.48)
        4:01.23 (49.99)     4:49.91 (48.68)   6:20.96 (1:31.05)                    
 -- Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              5:59.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landgraf, Tim A           12 FREE-MR              2:46.25    2:46.02        
                  39.88     1:23.23 (43.35)     2:05.77 (42.54)     2:46.02 (40.25)
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:45.54    2:46.15        
                  39.13     1:22.25 (43.12)     2:04.70 (42.45)     2:46.15 (41.45)
  3 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:55.31    2:50.02        
                  40.61     1:24.37 (43.76)     2:08.05 (43.68)     2:50.02 (41.97)
  4 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     3:00.93    2:55.30        
                  41.67     1:26.91 (45.24)     2:12.26 (45.35)     2:55.30 (43.04)
  5 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              3:19.99    3:01.97        
                  44.70     1:32.72 (48.02)     2:19.02 (46.30)     3:01.97 (42.95)
  6 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              3:08.88    3:02.04        
                  44.43     1:31.55 (47.12)   3:02.04 (1:30.49)                    
  7 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              3:06.82    3:02.36        
                  43.67     1:30.63 (46.96)     2:16.76 (46.13)     3:02.36 (45.60)
  8 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     3:12.13    3:06.01        
                  44.24     1:32.60 (48.36)     2:18.75 (46.15)     3:06.01 (47.26)
  9 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              3:05.03    3:07.21        
                  43.46     1:31.75 (48.29)     2:21.76 (50.01)     3:07.21 (45.45)
 -- Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              2:46.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.28     1:19.20 (40.92)     2:01.13 (41.93)          DQ (40.44)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.67    2:46.23        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:53.12    2:48.92        
  3 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               3:26.13    3:13.47        
  4 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              3:23.09    3:19.78        
  5 Sung, Andrew A            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:34.96    3:29.67        
                  48.86     1:43.53 (54.67)     2:38.56 (55.03)     3:29.67 (51.11)
  6 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR                  NT    3:30.73        
                  49.74     1:45.74 (56.00)     2:39.61 (53.87)     3:30.73 (51.12)
  7 Kim, Edward               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:01.25    3:31.98        
  8 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               3:25.05    3:32.82        
  9 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:32.85    3:35.08        
 10 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     3:30.74    3:40.12        
 11 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              3:45.37    3:47.38        
                  47.72     1:44.48 (56.76)   2:45.04 (1:00.56)   3:47.38 (1:02.34)
 12 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR                    NT    4:05.11        
                  54.91   1:57.99 (1:03.08)   3:02.90 (1:04.91)   4:05.11 (1:02.21)
 13 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    4:21.47        
                  58.60   2:06.12 (1:07.52)   3:14.96 (1:08.84)   4:21.47 (1:06.51)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.61    2:28.52        
                  33.59     1:12.09 (38.50)     1:50.47 (38.38)     2:28.52 (38.05)
  2 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              3:00.65    3:01.27        
                  37.69     1:23.25 (45.56)     2:12.59 (49.34)     3:01.27 (48.68)
  3 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.83        
                  40.74     1:31.68 (50.94)     2:27.37 (55.69)     3:17.83 (50.46)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:29.56    2:25.47        
                  31.65     1:09.55 (37.90)     1:51.59 (42.04)     2:25.47 (33.88)
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:30.61    2:28.82        
                  31.56     1:08.99 (37.43)     1:54.09 (45.10)     2:28.82 (34.73)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:38.28    2:35.85        
                  33.94     1:16.02 (42.08)     1:59.55 (43.53)     2:35.85 (36.30)
  4 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:41.32    2:38.43        
                  33.06     1:13.75 (40.69)     2:01.97 (48.22)     2:38.43 (36.46)
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:46.46    2:42.20        
                  33.93     1:15.69 (41.76)     2:06.43 (50.74)     2:42.20 (35.77)
  6 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:48.71    2:44.74        
                  34.86     1:17.31 (42.45)     2:07.95 (50.64)     2:44.74 (36.79)
  7 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:45.66    2:47.26        
                  35.71     1:20.14 (44.43)     2:10.96 (50.82)     2:47.26 (36.30)
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:54.63    2:48.89        
                                1:20.35 ( )   2:48.89 (1:28.54)                    
  9 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              2:47.04    2:49.23        
                  37.29     1:21.08 (43.79)     2:12.18 (51.10)     2:49.23 (37.05)
 10 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:52.20    2:49.89        
                  34.79     1:18.87 (44.08)     2:12.46 (53.59)     2:49.89 (37.43)
 11 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.89    2:51.62        
                  38.45     1:23.62 (45.17)     2:14.30 (50.68)     2:51.62 (37.32)
 12 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:03.27    2:54.81        
                  39.73     1:25.52 (45.79)     2:16.30 (50.78)     2:54.81 (38.51)
 13 Reines, Joshua             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:03.72    2:55.67        
                                1:27.94 ( )   2:55.67 (1:27.73)                    
 14 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             3:01.50    2:55.75        
                  38.44     1:24.03 (45.59)     2:18.79 (54.76)     2:55.75 (36.96)
 15 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     2:56.76    2:56.79        
                  37.01     1:25.15 (48.14)     2:17.78 (52.63)     2:56.79 (39.01)
 16 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               3:03.56    3:00.23        
                                  18.17 ( )       40.23 (22.06)   3:00.23 (2:20.00)
 17 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              3:03.26    3:01.41        
                  39.07     1:25.58 (46.51)     2:21.37 (55.79)     3:01.41 (40.04)
 18 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:00.59    3:01.64        
                  41.82     1:28.72 (46.90)     2:21.53 (52.81)     3:01.64 (40.11)
 19 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     3:06.17    3:01.77        
                  40.78     1:25.73 (44.95)     2:20.34 (54.61)     3:01.77 (41.43)
 20 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.39    3:02.15        
                  39.00     1:30.85 (51.85)     2:22.15 (51.30)     3:02.15 (40.00)
 21 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:08.92    3:02.92        
                  42.40     1:30.45 (48.05)     2:20.79 (50.34)     3:02.92 (42.13)
 22 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              3:08.05    3:03.20        
                  43.37     1:30.44 (47.07)     2:22.67 (52.23)     3:03.20 (40.53)
 23 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              3:12.00    3:03.57        
                                1:29.16 ( )   3:03.57 (1:34.41)                    
 24 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:17.23    3:07.15        
                  43.99     1:32.67 (48.68)     2:26.47 (53.80)     3:07.15 (40.68)
 25 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:08.25   x3:09.11        
                  43.29     1:31.37 (48.08)     2:27.69 (56.32)     3:09.11 (41.42)
 26 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:10.49        
                  40.78     1:26.85 (46.07)   2:31.16 (1:04.31)     3:10.49 (39.33)
 27 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:15.37    3:10.69        
                  45.95     1:35.48 (49.53)     2:29.00 (53.52)     3:10.69 (41.69)
 28 Sung, Andrew A            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:03.90   x3:12.06        
                  46.65     1:36.83 (50.18)     2:31.25 (54.42)     3:12.06 (40.81)
 29 Kim, Edward               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:08.54   x3:12.69        
                  45.32     1:33.75 (48.43)     2:29.97 (56.22)     3:12.69 (42.72)
 30 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              3:08.95    3:14.08        
                  46.65     1:35.51 (48.86)   3:14.08 (1:38.57)                    
 31 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              3:19.95    3:17.87        
                  48.97     1:39.91 (50.94)   3:17.87 (1:37.96)                    
 32 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              3:22.54    3:24.43        
                  46.85     1:37.33 (50.48)   2:41.21 (1:03.88)     3:24.43 (43.22)
 33 Park, Ian                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:23.96   x3:25.00        
                  51.23     1:43.92 (52.69)     2:40.31 (56.39)     3:25.00 (44.69)
 34 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              3:30.24    3:25.58        
                                1:46.90 ( )   3:25.58 (1:38.68)                    
 35 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR                   NT    3:27.56        
                  40.89     1:38.47 (57.58)   2:41.63 (1:03.16)     3:27.56 (45.93)
 36 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.00    3:27.65        
                  49.90     1:41.87 (51.97)   2:46.61 (1:04.74)     3:27.65 (41.04)
 37 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              3:38.15    3:27.75        
                  44.57     1:40.11 (55.54)   2:45.50 (1:05.39)     3:27.75 (42.25)
 38 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.00    3:32.74        
                  48.15     1:42.82 (54.67)   2:47.68 (1:04.86)     3:32.74 (45.06)
 39 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:27.10    3:34.46        
                  48.98     1:43.15 (54.17)   2:45.95 (1:02.80)     3:34.46 (48.51)
 40 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     3:48.35    3:41.54        
                  52.55     1:44.45 (51.90)   2:52.79 (1:08.34)     3:41.54 (48.75)
 41 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              3:55.75    3:43.16        
                  51.30     1:46.08 (54.78)   3:01.67 (1:15.59)     3:43.16 (41.49)
 42 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              4:20.00   x3:43.52        
                  57.56     1:55.92 (58.36)   2:56.52 (1:00.60)     3:43.52 (47.00)
 43 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR              3:51.16    3:52.00        
                  57.23     1:55.71 (58.48)   3:07.04 (1:11.33)     3:52.00 (44.96)
 44 Tuminello, Nick S         10 FREE-MR              3:55.96    3:52.66        
                                1:57.56 ( )   3:52.66 (1:55.10)                    
 45 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              4:11.38   x4:06.68        
                  59.94   2:04.91 (1:04.97)   3:15.70 (1:10.79)     4:06.68 (50.98)
 46 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     4:35.05    4:08.87        
                1:02.42   2:05.67 (1:03.25)   4:08.87 (2:03.20)                    
 -- Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              3:48.47         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  50.75     1:49.94 (59.19)   2:55.75 (1:05.81)                    
 -- McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.88         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  36.20     1:22.30 (46.10)     2:12.17 (49.87)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:30.82    5:09.99        
                  32.95     1:11.85 (38.90)     1:52.78 (40.93)     2:32.56 (39.78)
        3:15.23 (42.67)     3:59.37 (44.14)     4:35.30 (35.93)     5:09.99 (34.69)
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:28.04    5:12.39        
                  32.99     1:10.81 (37.82)     1:51.00 (40.19)     2:30.53 (39.53)
        3:16.16 (45.63)     4:01.92 (45.76)     4:38.01 (36.09)     5:12.39 (34.38)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              5:42.44    5:34.02        
                  34.44     1:15.66 (41.22)     2:00.61 (44.95)     2:46.50 (45.89)
        3:30.91 (44.41)     4:17.17 (46.26)     4:56.11 (38.94)     5:34.02 (37.91)
  4 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     6:40.38    6:32.56        
                  42.68     1:33.59 (50.91)     2:21.43 (47.84)     3:11.11 (49.68)
        4:06.49 (55.38)     5:03.18 (56.69)     5:47.17 (43.99)     6:32.56 (45.39)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR                27.19      26.85        
  2 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.40      27.43        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR                28.05      27.64        
  4 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ       27.59      27.99        
  5 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                  29.47      28.32        
  6 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR               29.73      28.39        
  7 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                28.53      28.46        
  8 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR                29.42      28.61        
  9 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ       29.13      28.80        
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR                29.22      29.57        
 11 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 28.47      29.66        
 12 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ       29.69      29.67        
 13 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR                 30.07      29.88        
 14 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR                31.10      30.01        
 15 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                30.92      30.05        
 16 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.43      30.59        
 17 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.32      30.63        
 18 Lee, Jaden                14 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.65      30.72        
 19 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.69      30.92        
 20 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR                31.95      31.10        
 21 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ       30.60      31.18        
 22 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.59      31.28        
 23 Yi, Jason J               14 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.82      31.49        
 24 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR                34.24      31.59        
 25 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.35      31.79        
 26 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 31.21      32.33        
 27 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                31.80      32.44        
 28 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ                 39.49      32.83        
 29 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.91      32.84        
 29 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR                37.87      32.84        
 31 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ       32.88      33.01        
 32 Gao, Brandon              13 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.33      33.14        
 33 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR                35.89      33.46        
 34 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ       33.36      33.97        
 35 Santana, Delwin J         14 LBA-MR                 33.02      34.12        
 36 Rueda Jr., Wilmer C       13 DESC-NJ                35.33      34.51        
 37 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR                34.33      35.34        
 38 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR                39.29      35.88        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR                34.09     x36.20        
 40 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR                 36.62      37.43        
 41 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                40.54     x42.74        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.80    1:00.10        
                  28.11     1:00.10 (31.99)                                        
  2 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.27    1:00.21        
                  28.90     1:00.21 (31.31)                                        
  3 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:01.02    1:01.03        
                  28.78     1:01.03 (32.25)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:01.78    1:01.77        
                  30.41     1:01.77 (31.36)                                        
  5 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:01.74    1:01.92        
                  29.65     1:01.92 (32.27)                                        
  6 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.44    1:03.37        
                  30.61     1:03.37 (32.76)                                        
  7 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                1:05.37    1:03.64        
                  30.84     1:03.64 (32.80)                                        
  8 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.41    1:03.83        
                  30.70     1:03.83 (33.13)                                        
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:02.08    1:04.08        
                  30.97     1:04.08 (33.11)                                        
 10 Lee, Jaden                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.12    1:04.59        
                  31.07     1:04.59 (33.52)                                        
 11 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               1:06.02    1:04.90        
                  30.63     1:04.90 (34.27)                                        
 12 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR              1:04.58    1:04.93        
                  31.32     1:04.93 (33.61)                                        
 13 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:07.23    1:05.67        
                  31.57     1:05.67 (34.10)                                        
 14 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:06.67    1:05.80        
                  31.76     1:05.80 (34.04)                                        
 15 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.56    1:07.08        
                  31.82     1:07.08 (35.26)                                        
 16 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:10.96    1:07.28        
                  32.85     1:07.28 (34.43)                                        
 17 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:11.74    1:08.44        
                  32.32     1:08.44 (36.12)                                        
 18 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:07.02    1:08.52        
                  32.30     1:08.52 (36.22)                                        
 19 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:16.71    1:09.46        
                  33.54     1:09.46 (35.92)                                        
 20 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     1:08.83    1:09.78        
 21 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:07.44    1:09.81        
                  32.98     1:09.81 (36.83)                                        
 22 Yi, Jason J               14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.91    1:10.14        
                  31.96     1:10.14 (38.18)                                        
 23 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.30    1:11.53        
                  32.90     1:11.53 (38.63)                                        
 24 Gao, Brandon              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.98    1:12.13        
                  34.26     1:12.13 (37.87)                                        
 25 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.08    1:12.76        
                  34.17     1:12.76 (38.59)                                        
 26 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:13.43    1:13.17        
                  34.71     1:13.17 (38.46)                                        
 27 Hao, David H              14 COND-MR              1:21.25    1:14.72        
                  34.28     1:14.72 (40.44)                                        
 28 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:15.89        
                  35.52     1:15.89 (40.37)                                        
 29 Santana, Delwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:12.11    1:16.19        
                  34.96     1:16.19 (41.23)                                        
 30 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               1:22.24    1:16.79        
                  35.69     1:16.79 (41.10)                                        
 31 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:17.00    1:18.03        
                  37.88     1:18.03 (40.15)                                        
 32 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:18.58    1:18.26        
                  37.19     1:18.26 (41.07)                                        
 33 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:18.56        
                  37.84     1:18.56 (40.72)                                        
 34 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              1:21.38   x1:18.72        
 35 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:20.90    1:20.07        
                  37.32     1:20.07 (42.75)                                        
 36 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:26.43    1:20.67        
                  38.65     1:20.67 (42.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:06.13        
                  32.24     1:06.13 (33.89)                                        
  2 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             1:09.12    1:10.39        
                  34.11     1:10.39 (36.28)                                        
  3 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.79    1:12.21        
                  35.22     1:12.21 (36.99)                                        
  4 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:11.97    1:15.37        
                  36.98     1:15.37 (38.39)                                        
  5 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.39    1:16.05        
                  37.11     1:16.05 (38.94)                                        
  6 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                     NT    1:16.06        
                  36.61     1:16.06 (39.45)                                        
  7 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:16.38        
                  37.80     1:16.38 (38.58)                                        
  8 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.40    1:16.74        
                  39.26     1:16.74 (37.48)                                        
  9 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.85    1:16.91        
                  37.74     1:16.91 (39.17)                                        
 10 Lee, Jaden                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.18    1:16.93        
                  37.53     1:16.93 (39.40)                                        
 11 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:16.41    1:18.16        
                  38.51     1:18.16 (39.65)                                        
 12 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.94    1:18.53        
                  37.59     1:18.53 (40.94)                                        
 13 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:18.57        
                  38.41     1:18.57 (40.16)                                        
 14 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:22.39    1:18.58        
                  38.50     1:18.58 (40.08)                                        
 15 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:15.74    1:19.12        
                  37.56     1:19.12 (41.56)                                        
 16 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:26.12    1:20.70        
                  39.82     1:20.70 (40.88)                                        
 17 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.03    1:22.69        
                  39.86     1:22.69 (42.83)                                        
 18 Gao, Brandon              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.38    1:23.31        
                  40.32     1:23.31 (42.99)                                        
 19 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:32.71    1:23.62        
                  41.32     1:23.62 (42.30)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.82    1:24.77        
                  41.38     1:24.77 (43.39)                                        
 21 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:24.96        
                  41.02     1:24.96 (43.94)                                        
 22 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:22.44    1:25.02        
                  42.39     1:25.02 (42.63)                                        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:18.01    1:25.24        
                  42.48     1:25.24 (42.76)                                        
 24 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               1:26.29    1:25.41        
                  41.54     1:25.41 (43.87)                                        
 25 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     1:28.09    1:26.68        
                  42.50     1:26.68 (44.18)                                        
 26 Santana, Delwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:23.50    1:27.79        
                  42.55     1:27.79 (45.24)                                        
 27 Yi, Jason J               14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.68    1:28.86        
                  42.89     1:28.86 (45.97)                                        
 28 Rueda Jr., Wilmer C       13 DESC-NJ              1:29.11    1:30.53        
                  43.99     1:30.53 (46.54)                                        
 29 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:31.35        
                  43.57     1:31.35 (47.78)                                        
 30 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              1:34.74    1:33.57        
 31 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:46.21    1:40.06        
                  49.27     1:40.06 (50.79)                                        
 32 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:42.82    1:41.08        
                  49.69     1:41.08 (51.39)                                        
 33 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:49.65    1:58.47        
                  58.37   1:58.47 (1:00.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.09    2:29.52        
                  34.84     1:12.70 (37.86)     1:51.68 (38.98)     2:29.52 (37.84)
  2 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:26.97    2:30.44        
                  35.33     1:13.18 (37.85)     1:52.79 (39.61)     2:30.44 (37.65)
  3 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:34.72    2:34.79        
                  35.33     1:14.38 (39.05)     1:55.13 (40.75)     2:34.79 (39.66)
  4 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               2:39.68    2:37.48        
                  36.60     1:16.30 (39.70)     1:57.13 (40.83)     2:37.48 (40.35)
  5 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:41.85    2:38.69        
                  37.74     1:18.65 (40.91)     2:00.03 (41.38)     2:38.69 (38.66)
  6 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:38.28    2:40.44        
                  37.68     1:18.14 (40.46)     2:00.10 (41.96)     2:40.44 (40.34)
  7 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:51.63    2:45.59        
                  38.60     1:21.62 (43.02)     2:05.60 (43.98)     2:45.59 (39.99)
  8 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              3:03.00    2:46.92        
                  39.50     1:21.31 (41.81)     2:04.47 (43.16)     2:46.92 (42.45)
  9 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              3:00.39    2:48.89        
                  40.18     1:22.49 (42.31)     2:06.10 (43.61)     2:48.89 (42.79)
 10 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:46.91    2:49.99        
                  39.55     1:23.72 (44.17)     2:09.14 (45.42)     2:49.99 (40.85)
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             2:58.48    2:50.20        
                  41.02     1:24.60 (43.58)     2:09.16 (44.56)     2:50.20 (41.04)
 12 Santana, Delwin J         14 LBA-MR               2:54.45    2:51.78        
                  43.00     1:29.64 (46.64)     2:10.86 (41.22)     2:51.78 (40.92)
 13 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.69    2:54.81        
                  39.46     1:23.53 (44.07)     2:09.20 (45.67)     2:54.81 (45.61)
 14 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.10    2:54.95        
                  40.39     1:23.08 (42.69)     2:09.49 (46.41)     2:54.95 (45.46)
 15 Gao, Brandon              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:00.40    2:55.86        
                  42.07     1:26.84 (44.77)     2:12.28 (45.44)     2:55.86 (43.58)
 16 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              3:03.42    2:56.67        
                  43.55     1:29.31 (45.76)     2:15.20 (45.89)     2:56.67 (41.47)
 17 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              3:01.77    2:57.51        
                                1:27.47 ( )   2:57.51 (1:30.04)                    
 18 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               3:29.52    3:03.57        
                  43.95     1:32.15 (48.20)     2:22.12 (49.97)     3:03.57 (41.45)
 19 Hao, David H              14 COND-MR              3:12.02    3:08.36        
                  42.89     1:30.24 (47.35)     2:19.66 (49.42)     3:08.36 (48.70)
 20 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              3:06.52    3:15.05        
                  45.46     1:34.00 (48.54)     2:25.13 (51.13)     3:15.05 (49.92)
 21 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              3:12.18    3:16.85        
                  46.79     1:36.72 (49.93)     2:27.98 (51.26)     3:16.85 (48.87)
 22 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              3:14.62    3:19.94        
                  46.08     1:36.67 (50.59)     2:27.66 (50.99)     3:19.94 (52.28)
 23 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     3:20.89    3:20.03        
                  47.42     1:38.27 (50.85)     2:30.02 (51.75)     3:20.03 (50.01)
 24 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              3:07.25    3:26.18        
                  48.13     1:42.11 (53.98)   3:26.18 (1:44.07)                    
 -- Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              3:30.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  49.11                                                            
 -- Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              2:45.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.81     1:20.56 (40.75)     2:04.93 (44.37)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     1:16.92    1:15.63        
                  35.66     1:15.63 (39.97)                                        
  2 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.32    1:18.62        
                  36.75     1:18.62 (41.87)                                        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:21.03        
                  38.24     1:21.03 (42.79)                                        
  4 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:23.81    1:21.51        
                  39.09     1:21.51 (42.42)                                        
  5 Lee, Jaden                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.18    1:21.74        
                  39.33     1:21.74 (42.41)                                        
  6 Yi, Jason J               14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.28    1:22.29        
                  37.94     1:22.29 (44.35)                                        
  7 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     1:20.77    1:22.67        
                  38.90     1:22.67 (43.77)                                        
  8 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:22.95    1:22.93        
                  38.79     1:22.93 (44.14)                                        
  9 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR              1:22.63    1:24.40        
                  41.07     1:24.40 (43.33)                                        
 10 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     1:25.02    1:25.20        
                  39.31     1:25.20 (45.89)                                        
 11 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:34.51    1:29.29        
                  42.46     1:29.29 (46.83)                                        
 12 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.42    1:29.30        
                  41.10     1:29.30 (48.20)                                        
 13 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:31.79    1:29.56        
                  43.54     1:29.56 (46.02)                                        
 14 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     1:25.63    1:30.45        
                  42.84     1:30.45 (47.61)                                        
 15 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.39    1:30.81        
                  42.76     1:30.81 (48.05)                                        
 16 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:34.72    1:32.61        
                  42.85     1:32.61 (49.76)                                        
 17 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     1:28.31    1:32.62        
                  42.88     1:32.62 (49.74)                                        
 18 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:34.78        
                  43.40     1:34.78 (51.38)                                        
 19 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.26    1:34.94        
                  44.05     1:34.94 (50.89)                                        
 20 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               1:45.68    1:37.14        
                  45.86     1:37.14 (51.28)                                        
 21 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:44.42    1:37.41        
                  46.54     1:37.41 (50.87)                                        
 22 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:33.14    1:38.07        
                  47.77     1:38.07 (50.30)                                        
 23 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:37.39    1:38.22        
                  46.91     1:38.22 (51.31)                                        
 24 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                1:37.37    1:38.42        
                  45.56     1:38.42 (52.86)                                        
 25 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:37.63    1:39.80        
                  46.83     1:39.80 (52.97)                                        
 26 Gao, Brandon              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.62    1:40.16        
                  47.71     1:40.16 (52.45)                                        
 27 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:44.07    1:43.60        
                  49.16     1:43.60 (54.44)                                        
 28 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              1:49.71    1:44.87        
                  51.25     1:44.87 (53.62)                                        
 29 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:44.67    1:45.11        
                  49.60     1:45.11 (55.51)                                        
 30 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:43.32    1:47.31        
                  50.86     1:47.31 (56.45)                                        
 31 Santana, Delwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:51.97    1:47.53        
                  51.48     1:47.53 (56.05)                                        
 32 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:52.52    1:51.37        
                  54.12     1:51.37 (57.25)                                        
 33 Hao, David H              14 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.17        
                  52.59     1:52.17 (59.58)                                        
 -- Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:38.55         DQ        
      Hands not separated
                  46.40                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:46.04    2:41.87        
                  37.16     1:17.77 (40.61)     1:59.30 (41.53)     2:41.87 (42.57)
  2 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:52.79    2:52.51        
                  39.58     1:23.12 (43.54)     2:07.74 (44.62)     2:52.51 (44.77)
  3 Lee, Jaden                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:59.89    2:56.00        
                  40.54     1:25.30 (44.76)     2:10.61 (45.31)     2:56.00 (45.39)
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.72    2:59.20        
                  40.30     1:27.35 (47.05)     2:14.78 (47.43)     2:59.20 (44.42)
  5 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.89    3:00.06        
                  40.87     1:25.90 (45.03)     2:12.37 (46.47)     3:00.06 (47.69)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:56.76    3:01.68        
                  41.52     1:28.38 (46.86)     2:15.66 (47.28)     3:01.68 (46.02)
  7 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     3:05.77    3:06.30        
                  43.38     1:31.11 (47.73)     2:19.49 (48.38)     3:06.30 (46.81)
  8 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR              3:02.30    3:07.20        
                  42.62     1:30.58 (47.96)     2:20.59 (50.01)     3:07.20 (46.61)
  9 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.97    3:07.83        
                  42.93     1:30.73 (47.80)     2:18.66 (47.93)     3:07.83 (49.17)
 10 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              3:06.86    3:09.86        
                  43.42     1:32.99 (49.57)     2:22.04 (49.05)     3:09.86 (47.82)
 11 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     3:14.80    3:10.47        
                  45.53     1:33.85 (48.32)     2:22.68 (48.83)     3:10.47 (47.79)
 12 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:13.13    3:10.59        
                  43.70     1:34.30 (50.60)     2:22.83 (48.53)     3:10.59 (47.76)
 13 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              3:21.57    3:12.20        
                  43.87     1:33.52 (49.65)     2:24.01 (50.49)     3:12.20 (48.19)
 14 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              3:15.26    3:12.65        
                  45.19     1:34.49 (49.30)     2:24.54 (50.05)     3:12.65 (48.11)
 15 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               3:07.58    3:13.32        
                  42.87     1:32.72 (49.85)     2:22.48 (49.76)     3:13.32 (50.84)
 16 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              3:21.49    3:17.02        
                  44.33     1:35.10 (50.77)     2:26.09 (50.99)     3:17.02 (50.93)
 17 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               3:15.39    3:22.13        
                  45.38     1:37.32 (51.94)     2:29.75 (52.43)     3:22.13 (52.38)
 18 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               3:32.48    3:23.78        
                  46.50     1:39.04 (52.54)     2:32.33 (53.29)     3:23.78 (51.45)
 19 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.26    3:24.68        
                  46.30     1:39.58 (53.28)     2:31.71 (52.13)     3:24.68 (52.97)
 20 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              3:39.65    3:24.91        
                  46.07     1:39.37 (53.30)     2:32.04 (52.67)     3:24.91 (52.87)
 21 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:26.87        
                  46.30     1:37.68 (51.38)     2:32.70 (55.02)     3:26.87 (54.17)
 22 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              3:17.37    3:27.10        
                  45.53     1:38.50 (52.97)     2:33.00 (54.50)     3:27.10 (54.10)
 23 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              3:54.84    3:54.73        
                  53.87   1:54.52 (1:00.65)   2:55.17 (1:00.65)     3:54.73 (59.56)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     1:03.50    1:02.20        
                  29.33     1:02.20 (32.87)                                        
  2 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             1:05.15    1:05.69        
                  30.41     1:05.69 (35.28)                                        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:07.54    1:08.23        
                  31.54     1:08.23 (36.69)                                        
  4 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.01    1:08.90        
                  31.90     1:08.90 (37.00)                                        
  5 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:13.84    1:11.84        
                  32.93     1:11.84 (38.91)                                        
  6 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                1:14.30    1:12.97        
                  34.24     1:12.97 (38.73)                                        
  7 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.51    1:13.40        
                  35.04     1:13.40 (38.36)                                        
  8 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:10.78    1:14.01        
                  33.55     1:14.01 (40.46)                                        
  9 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.69    1:14.62        
                  33.96     1:14.62 (40.66)                                        
 10 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:15.80    1:16.86        
                  36.20     1:16.86 (40.66)                                        
 11 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:16.95        
                  35.10     1:16.95 (41.85)                                        
 12 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.44    1:17.94        
                  35.91     1:17.94 (42.03)                                        
 13 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR              1:14.48    1:19.09        
                  35.65     1:19.09 (43.44)                                        
 14 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:19.22    1:20.02        
                  37.62     1:20.02 (42.40)                                        
 15 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:33.70    1:21.81        
                  38.13     1:21.81 (43.68)                                        
 16 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     1:30.31    1:24.28        
                  40.37     1:24.28 (43.91)                                        
 17 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:40.63    1:24.62        
                  39.38     1:24.62 (45.24)                                        
 18 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:23.68    1:26.88        
                  38.30     1:26.88 (48.58)                                        
 19 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:30.16        
                  40.76     1:30.16 (49.40)                                        
 20 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.04        
                  40.37     1:31.04 (50.67)                                        
 21 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:36.06    1:35.24        
                  42.59     1:35.24 (52.65)                                        
 22 Rueda Jr., Wilmer C       13 DESC-NJ              1:35.44    1:40.02        
                  43.99     1:40.02 (56.03)                                        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:34.03    1:40.89        
                  42.02     1:40.89 (58.87)                                        
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:22.54    2:17.42        
                  30.76     1:05.87 (35.11)     1:41.51 (35.64)     2:17.42 (35.91)
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:45.16    2:42.84        
                  34.55     1:15.34 (40.79)     1:59.10 (43.76)     2:42.84 (43.74)
  3 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:45.76        
                  36.75     1:19.06 (42.31)     2:02.42 (43.36)     2:45.76 (43.34)
  4 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:53.02    2:50.46        
                  36.70     1:20.32 (43.62)     2:07.46 (47.14)     2:50.46 (43.00)
  5 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.47    2:52.31        
                  34.94     1:16.74 (41.80)     2:04.70 (47.96)     2:52.31 (47.61)
  6 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     3:05.12    3:01.23        
                  36.83     1:21.51 (44.68)     2:10.98 (49.47)     3:01.23 (50.25)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County-NJ       25.53      25.72        
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR                25.75      26.31        
  3 Tucker, River-Sage C      19 Morris County-NJ       26.28      26.42        
  4 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 25.62      26.59        
  5 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ                 26.89      26.63        
  6 Jung, Min Jun             16 COND-MR                27.27      26.67        
  7 Gu, Kevin                 18 COND-MR                26.00      26.69        
  8 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ       26.95      27.04        
  9 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.12      27.05        
 10 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR                27.60      27.25        
 11 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                26.74      27.41        
 12 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ       27.35      27.44        
 13 Kwan, Matt                17 Morris County-NJ       28.38      27.84        
 14 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     17 Morris County-NJ       27.76      27.85        
 15 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ       28.36      27.87        
 16 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ       27.85      28.08        
 16 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                27.74      28.08        
 16 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.75      28.08        
 19 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                27.32      28.13        
 20 Laidlaw, John F           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.85      28.32        
 21 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 26.80      28.35        
 22 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR                28.89      28.58        
 23 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR                28.89      28.66        
 23 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ       27.73      28.66        
 25 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ       28.98      28.77        
 26 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ       29.13     x28.85        
 27 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                28.71      28.91        
 28 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ                 29.28      29.05        
 29 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               29.03      29.13        
 30 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ       29.20     x29.51        
 31 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ                30.09      29.53        
 32 Shieh, Sterling R         17 Morris County-NJ       28.62     x29.80        
 33 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ       29.64     x29.89        
 34 Morse, Steven L           16 DESC-NJ                30.95      30.72        
 35 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                  30.50      30.91        
 36 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR                32.80      31.15        
 37 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ                 31.90      31.63        
 38 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR                31.10      31.67        
 39 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                30.38     x32.08        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 18 COND-MR                55.00      56.00        
                  27.27       56.00 (28.73)                                        
  2 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County-NJ       55.42      56.78        
                  27.38       56.78 (29.40)                                        
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR                55.40      56.97        
                  27.96       56.97 (29.01)                                        
  4 Jung, Min Jun             16 COND-MR                59.76      57.51        
                  27.59       57.51 (29.92)                                        
  5 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.87      57.71        
                  27.97       57.71 (29.74)                                        
  6 Tucker, River-Sage C      19 Morris County-NJ       55.82      58.08        
                  28.02       58.08 (30.06)                                        
  7 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ                 58.17      58.46        
                  28.02       58.46 (30.44)                                        
  8 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.58      58.54        
                  28.12       58.54 (30.42)                                        
  9 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ       57.03      59.26        
                  28.72       59.26 (30.54)                                        
 10 Laidlaw, John F           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.02      59.84        
                  29.05       59.84 (30.79)                                        
 11 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ       59.00    1:00.05        
                  28.82     1:00.05 (31.23)                                        
 12 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              1:00.45    1:00.44        
                  29.24     1:00.44 (31.20)                                        
 13 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                59.72    1:00.52        
                  29.28     1:00.52 (31.24)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                59.84    1:00.60        
                  28.98     1:00.60 (31.62)                                        
 15 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     1:01.72    1:01.01        
                  29.36     1:01.01 (31.65)                                        
 16 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.14    1:01.23        
                  29.06     1:01.23 (32.17)                                        
 17 Kwan, Matt                17 Morris County-NJ     1:02.62    1:01.53        
                  30.09     1:01.53 (31.44)                                        
 18 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.15    1:01.69        
                  29.36     1:01.69 (32.33)                                        
 19 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     17 Morris County-NJ     1:01.25    1:01.90        
                  28.95     1:01.90 (32.95)                                        
 20 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                59.94    1:01.97        
                  29.11     1:01.97 (32.86)                                        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.81    1:02.47        
                  29.41     1:02.47 (33.06)                                        
 22 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     1:00.75    1:02.50        
                  29.70     1:02.50 (32.80)                                        
 23 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:04.57    1:03.02        
                  30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)                                        
 24 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     1:02.75    1:03.23        
                  30.31     1:03.23 (32.92)                                        
 25 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:04.08        
                  30.09     1:04.08 (33.99)                                        
 26 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     1:04.16   x1:04.55        
                  30.67     1:04.55 (33.88)                                        
 27 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              1:05.17    1:04.57        
                  30.44     1:04.57 (34.13)                                        
 28 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     1:00.37   x1:04.64        
                  29.80     1:04.64 (34.84)                                        
 29 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                1:06.14    1:04.94        
                  31.61     1:04.94 (33.33)                                        
 30 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.62   x1:05.27        
                  30.76     1:05.27 (34.51)                                        
 31 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ               1:09.91    1:05.40        
                  30.57     1:05.40 (34.83)                                        
 32 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ     1:04.20   x1:06.07        
                  30.94     1:06.07 (35.13)                                        
 33 Shieh, Sterling R         17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.28   x1:06.19        
                  30.90     1:06.19 (35.29)                                        
 34 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:07.25    1:06.76        
                  32.12     1:06.76 (34.64)                                        
 35 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              1:07.11    1:07.87        
                  32.37     1:07.87 (35.50)                                        
 36 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               1:10.12    1:09.81        
                  33.20     1:09.81 (36.61)                                        
 37 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:09.45    1:10.77        
                  33.05     1:10.77 (37.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               1:02.57    1:04.32        
                  31.31     1:04.32 (33.01)                                        
  2 Jung, Min Jun             16 COND-MR              1:13.40    1:05.11        
                  31.84     1:05.11 (33.27)                                        
  3 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.47    1:06.48        
                  31.91     1:06.48 (34.57)                                        
  4 Kwan, Matt                17 Morris County-NJ     1:06.01    1:06.69        
                  32.38     1:06.69 (34.31)                                        
  5 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:06.17    1:07.20        
                  32.70     1:07.20 (34.50)                                        
  6 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County-NJ     1:08.07    1:07.28        
                  32.38     1:07.28 (34.90)                                        
  7 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     1:08.14    1:07.73        
                  32.42     1:07.73 (35.31)                                        
  8 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              1:08.21    1:09.11        
                  33.70     1:09.11 (35.41)                                        
  9 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.01    1:09.50        
                  33.69     1:09.50 (35.81)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:08.23    1:09.52        
                  34.95     1:09.52 (34.57)                                        
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:09.72        
                  34.03     1:09.72 (35.69)                                        
 12 Laidlaw, John F           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.13    1:09.77        
                  34.55     1:09.77 (35.22)                                        
 13 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:07.82    1:10.42        
                  34.00     1:10.42 (36.42)                                        
 14 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     1:08.01    1:10.78        
                  35.12     1:10.78 (35.66)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:11.16        
                  34.22     1:11.16 (36.94)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:11.26        
                  34.55     1:11.26 (36.71)                                        
 17 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ               1:15.99    1:11.58        
                  34.06     1:11.58 (37.52)                                        
 18 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ     1:07.50    1:11.94        
                  35.36     1:11.94 (36.58)                                        
 19 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.83    1:12.15        
                  35.47     1:12.15 (36.68)                                        
 20 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:09.61    1:12.28        
                  34.98     1:12.28 (37.30)                                        
 21 Shieh, Sterling R         17 Morris County-NJ     1:12.00    1:13.41        
                  35.48     1:13.41 (37.93)                                        
 22 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     1:09.50    1:13.60        
                  36.72     1:13.60 (36.88)                                        
 23 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:14.75        
                  36.17     1:14.75 (38.58)                                        
 24 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     1:11.48    1:14.87        
                  35.41     1:14.87 (39.46)                                        
 25 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:19.98    1:17.43        
                  37.91     1:17.43 (39.52)                                        
 26 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     1:19.19   x1:18.62        
                  37.51     1:18.62 (41.11)                                        
 27 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ     1:17.76   x1:19.36        
                  39.13     1:19.36 (40.23)                                        
 28 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              1:20.52    1:21.26        
                  39.80     1:21.26 (41.46)                                        
 29 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               1:19.98    1:21.90        
                  39.54     1:21.90 (42.36)                                        
 30 Morse, Steven L           16 DESC-NJ              1:20.79    1:24.60        
                  40.17     1:24.60 (44.43)                                        
 31 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:31.97    1:29.15        
                  43.05     1:29.15 (46.10)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR              2:09.43    2:19.63        
                  33.66     1:09.83 (36.17)     1:45.46 (35.63)     2:19.63 (34.17)
  2 Laidlaw, John F           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.29    2:20.69        
                  33.97     1:10.07 (36.10)     1:45.79 (35.72)     2:20.69 (34.90)
  3 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.22    2:20.83        
                  32.99     1:08.88 (35.89)     1:45.63 (36.75)     2:20.83 (35.20)
  4 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               2:17.75    2:22.51        
                  32.22     1:08.70 (36.48)     1:45.68 (36.98)     2:22.51 (36.83)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:27.47    2:25.78        
                  34.42     1:11.54 (37.12)     1:48.79 (37.25)     2:25.78 (36.99)
  6 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:24.73    2:26.59        
                  34.27     1:10.94 (36.67)     1:48.87 (37.93)     2:26.59 (37.72)
  7 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               2:27.19    2:27.52        
                  34.91     1:12.85 (37.94)     1:50.45 (37.60)     2:27.52 (37.07)
  8 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:23.36    2:28.57        
                  34.89     1:13.15 (38.26)     1:50.89 (37.74)     2:28.57 (37.68)
  9 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     2:23.41    2:30.22        
                  35.37     1:13.53 (38.16)     1:52.46 (38.93)     2:30.22 (37.76)
 10 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              2:30.08    2:30.82        
                  36.12     1:15.05 (38.93)     1:54.03 (38.98)     2:30.82 (36.79)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.13    2:32.14        
                  35.76     1:13.96 (38.20)     1:53.69 (39.73)     2:32.14 (38.45)
 12 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.42    2:33.17        
                  36.55     1:15.19 (38.64)     1:54.18 (38.99)     2:33.17 (38.99)
 13 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:33.36        
                  35.86     1:15.40 (39.54)     1:54.52 (39.12)     2:33.36 (38.84)
 14 Kwan, Matt                17 Morris County-NJ     2:29.15    2:33.45        
                  36.48     1:15.24 (38.76)     1:54.62 (39.38)     2:33.45 (38.83)
 15 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County-NJ     2:29.05    2:34.52        
                  36.26     1:15.98 (39.72)     1:56.04 (40.06)     2:34.52 (38.48)
 16 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     2:32.27    2:37.79        
                  35.98     1:16.69 (40.71)     1:57.60 (40.91)     2:37.79 (40.19)
 17 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.94    2:38.16        
                  36.93     1:17.18 (40.25)     1:58.68 (41.50)     2:38.16 (39.48)
 18 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     17 Morris County-NJ     2:47.96    2:39.73        
                  36.06     1:16.85 (40.79)     1:59.31 (42.46)     2:39.73 (40.42)
 19 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    2:39.81        
                  37.45     1:17.64 (40.19)     1:59.18 (41.54)     2:39.81 (40.63)
 20 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     2:34.54    2:40.75        
                  37.49     1:17.69 (40.20)     2:00.14 (42.45)     2:40.75 (40.61)
 21 Shieh, Sterling R         17 Morris County-NJ     2:39.23    2:41.42        
                  37.76     1:18.79 (41.03)     2:00.59 (41.80)     2:41.42 (40.83)
 22 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ               2:42.13    2:43.57        
                  36.59     1:18.32 (41.73)     2:01.82 (43.50)     2:43.57 (41.75)
 23 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              2:51.37    2:45.80        
                  37.97     1:19.68 (41.71)     2:03.08 (43.40)     2:45.80 (42.72)
 24 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     2:51.19   x2:46.69        
                  39.52     1:22.56 (43.04)     2:04.97 (42.41)     2:46.69 (41.72)
 25 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:47.87    2:47.27        
                  38.92     1:21.18 (42.26)     2:04.75 (43.57)     2:47.27 (42.52)
 26 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ     2:38.37   x2:47.37        
                  37.91     1:20.34 (42.43)     2:04.10 (43.76)     2:47.37 (43.27)
 27 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              2:50.14    2:52.16        
                  40.77     1:25.00 (44.23)     2:08.83 (43.83)     2:52.16 (43.33)
 28 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               2:51.89    2:57.82        
                  40.56     1:25.12 (44.56)     2:12.16 (47.04)     2:57.82 (45.66)
 29 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              3:16.39    3:10.07        
                  43.54     1:33.15 (49.61)     2:22.65 (49.50)     3:10.07 (47.42)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 18 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:08.05        
                  31.75     1:08.05 (36.30)                                        
  2 Tucker, River-Sage C      19 Morris County-NJ     1:09.84    1:13.29        
                  34.65     1:13.29 (38.64)                                        
  3 Kwan, Matt                17 Morris County-NJ     1:15.77    1:13.88        
                  35.18     1:13.88 (38.70)                                        
  4 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     17 Morris County-NJ     1:13.70    1:14.29        
                  34.88     1:14.29 (39.41)                                        
  5 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:10.82    1:14.39        
                  34.76     1:14.39 (39.63)                                        
  6 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                1:16.02    1:16.92        
                  36.52     1:16.92 (40.40)                                        
  7 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ     1:14.89    1:17.05        
                  36.43     1:17.05 (40.62)                                        
  8 Jung, Min Jun             16 COND-MR              1:19.19    1:17.67        
                  36.87     1:17.67 (40.80)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:18.57        
                  37.10     1:18.57 (41.47)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:17.96    1:19.40        
                  37.58     1:19.40 (41.82)                                        
 11 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.75    1:20.77        
                  37.06     1:20.77 (43.71)                                        
 12 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.14    1:20.80        
                  37.91     1:20.80 (42.89)                                        
 13 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     1:18.86    1:21.32        
                  38.79     1:21.32 (42.53)                                        
 14 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:21.37    1:21.44        
                  39.20     1:21.44 (42.24)                                        
 15 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     1:20.87    1:22.32        
                  39.02     1:22.32 (43.30)                                        
 16 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ     1:20.31    1:22.38        
                  38.95     1:22.38 (43.43)                                        
 17 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:22.47    1:22.74        
                  38.59     1:22.74 (44.15)                                        
 18 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.18    1:23.23        
                  40.18     1:23.23 (43.05)                                        
 19 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     1:23.65    1:23.50        
                  39.50     1:23.50 (44.00)                                        
 20 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:25.25        
                  40.25     1:25.25 (45.00)                                        
 21 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               1:27.00    1:26.21        
                  40.38     1:26.21 (45.83)                                        
 22 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     1:27.46    1:26.29        
                  40.52     1:26.29 (45.77)                                        
 23 Shieh, Sterling R         17 Morris County-NJ     1:26.31    1:27.31        
                  41.45     1:27.31 (45.86)                                        
 24 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              1:28.63    1:30.04        
                  42.03     1:30.04 (48.01)                                        
 25 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              1:43.90    1:30.17        
                  42.75     1:30.17 (47.42)                                        
 26 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:32.51    1:30.65        
                  43.34     1:30.65 (47.31)                                        
 27 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ               1:29.06    1:31.17        
                  42.45     1:31.17 (48.72)                                        
 28 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:30.30    1:31.84        
                  43.31     1:31.84 (48.53)                                        
 29 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:10.18    1:55.03        
                  52.70   1:55.03 (1:02.33)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR              2:19.25    2:33.51        
                  35.90     1:16.55 (40.65)     1:55.57 (39.02)     2:33.51 (37.94)
  2 Gu, Kevin                 18 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:34.62        
                  33.63     1:12.77 (39.14)     1:54.43 (41.66)     2:34.62 (40.19)
  3 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              2:38.30    2:37.22        
                  35.76     1:15.44 (39.68)     1:56.29 (40.85)     2:37.22 (40.93)
  4 Kwan, Matt                17 Morris County-NJ     2:44.28    2:41.47        
                  36.93     1:17.22 (40.29)     1:59.39 (42.17)     2:41.47 (42.08)
  5 Tucker, River-Sage C      19 Morris County-NJ     2:37.09    2:42.76        
                  38.00     1:19.19 (41.19)     2:00.16 (40.97)     2:42.76 (42.60)
  6 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                2:44.60    2:44.98        
                  36.23     1:17.40 (41.17)     2:00.27 (42.87)     2:44.98 (44.71)
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:47.88    2:45.83        
                  37.86     1:20.60 (42.74)     2:03.53 (42.93)     2:45.83 (42.30)
  8 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     17 Morris County-NJ     2:44.00    2:47.60        
                  38.46     1:21.49 (43.03)     2:05.26 (43.77)     2:47.60 (42.34)
  9 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:46.28    2:47.82        
                  38.29     1:21.19 (42.90)     2:03.82 (42.63)     2:47.82 (44.00)
 10 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ     2:42.23    2:48.40        
                  38.14     1:20.21 (42.07)     2:03.73 (43.52)     2:48.40 (44.67)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.32    2:53.43        
                  39.65     1:22.78 (43.13)     2:07.65 (44.87)     2:53.43 (45.78)
 12 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     3:05.26    3:01.78        
                  41.50     1:28.86 (47.36)     2:15.06 (46.20)     3:01.78 (46.72)
 13 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:57.05    3:02.15        
                  41.66     1:28.37 (46.71)     2:16.97 (48.60)     3:02.15 (45.18)
 14 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              3:31.85    3:08.30        
                  42.22     1:29.94 (47.72)     2:18.34 (48.40)     3:08.30 (49.96)
 15 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              3:00.44    3:11.20        
                  42.81     1:33.04 (50.23)     2:23.48 (50.44)     3:11.20 (47.72)
 16 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ               3:15.77    3:12.72        
                  41.87     1:31.01 (49.14)     2:21.97 (50.96)     3:12.72 (50.75)
 17 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              3:12.15    3:13.85        
                  42.71     1:31.78 (49.07)     2:24.15 (52.37)     3:13.85 (49.70)
 18 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              3:20.05    3:25.58        
                  44.71     1:37.20 (52.49)   3:25.58 (1:48.38)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County-NJ       59.27    1:00.64        
                  28.82     1:00.64 (31.82)                                        
  2 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     1:00.52    1:01.24        
                  29.12     1:01.24 (32.12)                                        
  3 Tucker, River-Sage C      19 Morris County-NJ       58.57    1:02.80        
                  29.52     1:02.80 (33.28)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:04.42    1:03.36        
                  28.95     1:03.36 (34.41)                                        
  5 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               1:06.01    1:04.41        
                  30.04     1:04.41 (34.37)                                        
  6 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.09    1:04.45        
                  30.02     1:04.45 (34.43)                                        
  7 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.91    1:04.82        
                  29.93     1:04.82 (34.89)                                        
  8 Jung, Min Jun             16 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:05.14        
                  30.72     1:05.14 (34.42)                                        
  9 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:05.25        
                  30.48     1:05.25 (34.77)                                        
 10 Laidlaw, John F           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.07    1:05.54        
                  31.52     1:05.54 (34.02)                                        
 11 Shieh, Sterling R         17 Morris County-NJ     1:06.14    1:05.93        
                  30.83     1:05.93 (35.10)                                        
 12 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:06.62    1:06.47        
                  31.47     1:06.47 (35.00)                                        
 13 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:05.79    1:06.51        
                  30.47     1:06.51 (36.04)                                        
 14 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     1:07.81    1:06.69        
                  31.68     1:06.69 (35.01)                                        
 15 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     1:08.71    1:07.98        
                  32.33     1:07.98 (35.65)                                        
 16 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.22    1:08.06        
                  31.53     1:08.06 (36.53)                                        
 17 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              1:21.19    1:09.50        
                  31.68     1:09.50 (37.82)                                        
 18 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     17 Morris County-NJ     1:11.37    1:10.57        
                  31.93     1:10.57 (38.64)                                        
 19 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               1:12.85    1:11.71        
                  33.44     1:11.71 (38.27)                                        
 20 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     1:11.08    1:11.74        
                  34.35     1:11.74 (37.39)                                        
 21 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ     1:08.99   x1:12.11        
                  32.87     1:12.11 (39.24)                                        
 22 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     1:10.44   x1:12.32        
                  32.82     1:12.32 (39.50)                                        
 23 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:11.44    1:13.33        
                  33.87     1:13.33 (39.46)                                        
 24 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ     1:16.40   x1:14.43        
                  32.99     1:14.43 (41.44)                                        
 25 Morse, Steven L           16 DESC-NJ              1:14.54    1:16.17        
                  33.24     1:16.17 (42.93)                                        
 26 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                1:22.49    1:17.40        
                  36.65     1:17.40 (40.75)                                        
 27 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:17.94        
                  36.65     1:17.94 (41.29)                                        
 28 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:33.50    1:25.12        
                  38.89     1:25.12 (46.23)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.60    2:16.73        
                  30.40     1:04.83 (34.43)     1:40.61 (35.78)     2:16.73 (36.12)
  2 Laidlaw, John F           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.69    2:20.83        
                  32.22     1:07.98 (35.76)     1:44.70 (36.72)     2:20.83 (36.13)
  3 Tucker, River-Sage C      19 Morris County-NJ     2:11.01    2:22.19        
                  31.94     1:07.49 (35.55)     1:44.20 (36.71)     2:22.19 (37.99)
  4 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.15    2:28.57        
                  32.86     1:10.38 (37.52)     1:49.32 (38.94)     2:28.57 (39.25)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:33.57    2:29.16        
                  34.66     1:11.32 (36.66)     1:49.88 (38.56)     2:29.16 (39.28)
  6 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     2:25.64    2:34.55        
                  32.91     1:11.84 (38.93)     1:52.33 (40.49)     2:34.55 (42.22)
  7 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ     2:24.29    2:34.90        
                  32.87     1:11.64 (38.77)     1:52.71 (41.07)     2:34.90 (42.19)
  8 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:29.59    2:38.07        
                  31.35     1:08.86 (37.51)     1:53.35 (44.49)     2:38.07 (44.72)
  9 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     2:40.18    2:40.96        
                  34.99     1:17.05 (42.06)     1:59.69 (42.64)     2:40.96 (41.27)
 10 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:56.40    2:51.68        
                  36.80     1:20.28 (43.48)     2:06.90 (46.62)     2:51.68 (44.78)
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:45.99    3:00.94        
                  39.89     1:24.39 (44.50)     2:13.62 (49.23)     3:00.94 (47.32)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 18 COND-MR              1:56.70    2:04.33        
                  29.13     1:00.80 (31.67)     1:33.31 (32.51)     2:04.33 (31.02)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.20    2:04.95        
                  29.18     1:01.33 (32.15)     1:33.42 (32.09)     2:04.95 (31.53)
  3 Laidlaw, John F           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.89    2:05.00        
                  29.54     1:01.40 (31.86)     1:32.98 (31.58)     2:05.00 (32.02)
  4 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     2:08.09    2:07.21        
                  29.69     1:01.49 (31.80)     1:34.43 (32.94)     2:07.21 (32.78)
  5 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               2:06.93    2:07.64        
                  29.31     1:01.91 (32.60)     1:35.08 (33.17)     2:07.64 (32.56)
  6 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:08.76    2:07.90        
                  30.56     1:02.85 (32.29)     1:35.99 (33.14)     2:07.90 (31.91)
  7 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.20    2:08.35        
                  28.61       59.79 (31.18)     1:33.97 (34.18)     2:08.35 (34.38)
  8 Jung, Min Jun             16 COND-MR              2:07.32    2:09.75        
                  30.18     1:02.92 (32.74)     1:36.46 (33.54)     2:09.75 (33.29)
  9 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              2:11.90    2:11.41        
                  30.44     1:03.99 (33.55)     1:38.87 (34.88)     2:11.41 (32.54)
 10 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:11.45    2:11.56        
                  29.87     1:03.09 (33.22)     1:38.05 (34.96)     2:11.56 (33.51)
 11 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:14.23    2:12.73        
                  30.65     1:05.36 (34.71)     1:39.12 (33.76)     2:12.73 (33.61)
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:13.64    2:13.45        
                  31.04     1:05.24 (34.20)     1:39.89 (34.65)     2:13.45 (33.56)
 13 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              2:09.57    2:14.26        
                  30.52     1:04.00 (33.48)     1:38.97 (34.97)     2:14.26 (35.29)
 14 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     2:19.12    2:15.20        
                  30.67     1:04.86 (34.19)     1:39.85 (34.99)     2:15.20 (35.35)
 15 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:16.36    2:15.38        
                  30.26     1:03.65 (33.39)     1:38.85 (35.20)     2:15.38 (36.53)
 16 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:10.89    2:15.44        
                  29.30     1:03.26 (33.96)     1:39.06 (35.80)     2:15.44 (36.38)
 17 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     2:10.99    2:16.84        
                  29.82     1:03.90 (34.08)   2:16.84 (1:12.94)                    
 18 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     2:13.11    2:16.92        
                  31.01     1:05.94 (34.93)     1:41.89 (35.95)     2:16.92 (35.03)
 19 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:19.66    2:16.94        
                  30.18     1:05.00 (34.82)     1:40.92 (35.92)     2:16.94 (36.02)
 20 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:14.89    2:17.43        
                  31.01     1:06.01 (35.00)     1:42.69 (36.68)     2:17.43 (34.74)
 21 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.89    2:17.55        
                  30.92     1:05.50 (34.58)     1:41.49 (35.99)     2:17.55 (36.06)
 22 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:16.16    2:17.83        
                  31.30     1:05.98 (34.68)     1:42.44 (36.46)     2:17.83 (35.39)
 23 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:18.47    2:18.20        
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)     1:43.49 (37.04)     2:18.20 (34.71)
 24 Lee, Jaden                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:18.88    2:18.73        
                  32.08     1:07.61 (35.53)     1:43.63 (36.02)     2:18.73 (35.10)
 25 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:15.41    2:18.92        
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)     1:44.51 (36.98)     2:18.92 (34.41)
 26 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:14.71    2:19.30        
                  31.44     1:06.07 (34.63)     1:43.00 (36.93)     2:19.30 (36.30)
 27 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     2:26.73    2:19.55        
                  32.05     1:07.80 (35.75)     1:43.62 (35.82)     2:19.55 (35.93)
 28 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                2:22.05   x2:19.66        
                  32.03     1:06.94 (34.91)     1:44.14 (37.20)     2:19.66 (35.52)
 29 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.49    2:19.93        
                  30.90     1:05.93 (35.03)     1:42.48 (36.55)     2:19.93 (37.45)
 30 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:19.38   x2:20.73        
                  30.75     1:05.72 (34.97)     1:42.87 (37.15)     2:20.73 (37.86)
 31 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:11.22   x2:20.95        
                  30.59     1:06.13 (35.54)     1:43.39 (37.26)     2:20.95 (37.56)
 32 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                2:24.82   x2:21.25        
                  32.57     1:09.85 (37.28)     1:46.47 (36.62)     2:21.25 (34.78)
 33 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:26.58   x2:21.54        
                  32.64     1:08.42 (35.78)     1:46.13 (37.71)     2:21.54 (35.41)
 34 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.62    2:23.43        
                  33.12     1:10.11 (36.99)     1:47.48 (37.37)     2:23.43 (35.95)
 35 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              2:23.74   x2:24.75        
                  33.11     1:09.60 (36.49)     1:47.70 (38.10)     2:24.75 (37.05)
 36 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              2:30.66   x2:26.31        
                  33.28     1:11.42 (38.14)     1:50.47 (39.05)     2:26.31 (35.84)
 37 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.80    2:26.39        
                  33.32     1:11.00 (37.68)     1:49.98 (38.98)     2:26.39 (36.41)
 38 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.00   x2:27.55        
                  33.20     1:10.26 (37.06)     1:48.69 (38.43)     2:27.55 (38.86)
 39 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:19.35   x2:27.72        
                  33.74     1:11.45 (37.71)     1:50.53 (39.08)     2:27.72 (37.19)
 40 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.99    2:28.37        
                  33.29     1:11.43 (38.14)     1:50.46 (39.03)     2:28.37 (37.91)
 41 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             2:37.32    2:30.46        
                  32.80     1:10.93 (38.13)     1:50.71 (39.78)     2:30.46 (39.75)
 42 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.12    2:31.29        
                  34.37     1:13.70 (39.33)     1:53.35 (39.65)     2:31.29 (37.94)
 43 Nack, Adam N              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.50    2:31.82        
                  34.11     1:11.58 (37.47)     1:51.75 (40.17)     2:31.82 (40.07)
 44 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:33.15    2:32.33        
                  34.33     1:13.94 (39.61)     1:54.20 (40.26)     2:32.33 (38.13)
 45 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               2:36.50    2:32.44        
                  33.92     1:12.34 (38.42)     1:51.79 (39.45)     2:32.44 (40.65)
 46 Shieh, Sterling R         17 Morris County-NJ     2:32.15   x2:33.28        
                  34.07     1:12.90 (38.83)     1:53.32 (40.42)     2:33.28 (39.96)
 47 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:44.51   x2:33.86        
                  33.99     1:14.50 (40.51)     1:54.89 (40.39)     2:33.86 (38.97)
 48 Gao, Brandon              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:43.61    2:34.33        
                  35.94     1:15.74 (39.80)     1:56.89 (41.15)     2:34.33 (37.44)
 49 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:29.91   x2:35.52        
                  34.11     1:14.87 (40.76)     1:55.83 (40.96)     2:35.52 (39.69)
 50 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              2:42.14    2:35.53        
                  35.08     1:15.40 (40.32)     1:56.35 (40.95)     2:35.53 (39.18)
 51 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.21    2:37.24        
                  35.35     1:15.16 (39.81)     1:56.97 (41.81)     2:37.24 (40.27)
 52 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     2:29.92   x2:38.33        
                  36.21     1:15.98 (39.77)     1:57.62 (41.64)     2:38.33 (40.71)
 53 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:37.77   x2:38.67        
                  34.39     1:16.76 (42.37)     1:59.68 (42.92)     2:38.67 (38.99)
 54 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     2:39.50   x2:38.75        
                  35.97     1:16.35 (40.38)     1:58.14 (41.79)     2:38.75 (40.61)
 55 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:47.27    2:41.46        
                  34.30     1:15.54 (41.24)     1:58.38 (42.84)     2:41.46 (43.08)
 56 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:36.82    2:42.48        
                  35.65     1:15.87 (40.22)     1:59.63 (43.76)     2:42.48 (42.85)
 57 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:42.83   x2:44.25        
                  35.87     1:18.26 (42.39)   2:44.25 (1:25.99)                    
 58 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               3:12.52    2:45.29        
                  36.39     1:19.33 (42.94)     2:04.35 (45.02)     2:45.29 (40.94)
 59 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:48.76    2:45.96        
                  37.10     1:20.56 (43.46)     2:03.70 (43.14)     2:45.96 (42.26)
 60 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:46.73   x2:48.73        
                  37.47     1:20.02 (42.55)     2:05.29 (45.27)     2:48.73 (43.44)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR              2:06.81    2:17.67        
                  29.16     1:05.67 (36.51)     1:45.01 (39.34)     2:17.67 (32.66)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.71    2:21.21        
                  29.90     1:05.93 (36.03)     1:47.87 (41.94)     2:21.21 (33.34)
  3 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     2:24.46    2:22.27        
                  29.85     1:06.31 (36.46)     1:49.35 (43.04)     2:22.27 (32.92)
  4 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:24.45    2:22.48        
                                  20.54 ( )       30.80 (10.26)   2:22.48 (1:51.68)
  5 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:24.58    2:22.61        
                                  19.14 ( )       32.07 (12.93)   2:22.61 (1:50.54)
  6 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              2:21.92    2:23.63        
                  31.31     1:10.78 (39.47)     1:51.39 (40.61)     2:23.63 (32.24)
  7 Jung, Min Jun             16 COND-MR              2:22.31    2:23.89        
                  30.71     1:08.20 (37.49)     1:51.01 (42.81)     2:23.89 (32.88)
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:27.43    2:24.63        
                  31.52     1:08.41 (36.89)     1:51.07 (42.66)     2:24.63 (33.56)
  9 Laidlaw, John F           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.09    2:25.32        
                  31.36     1:08.33 (36.97)     1:54.86 (46.53)     2:25.32 (30.46)
 10 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               2:23.33    2:27.71        
                  29.91     1:08.10 (38.19)     1:53.74 (45.64)     2:27.71 (33.97)
 11 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.50    2:28.33        
                  30.58     1:09.69 (39.11)     1:56.42 (46.73)     2:28.33 (31.91)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:30.35    2:29.47        
                  29.85     1:08.26 (38.41)     1:54.23 (45.97)     2:29.47 (35.24)
 13 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:32.36    2:31.44        
                  32.63     1:11.80 (39.17)     1:55.75 (43.95)     2:31.44 (35.69)
 14 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     2:29.63    2:31.76        
                  31.12     1:11.16 (40.04)     1:58.27 (47.11)     2:31.76 (33.49)
 15 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:34.89    2:32.18        
                  31.81     1:13.10 (41.29)     1:56.17 (43.07)     2:32.18 (36.01)
 16 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:28.71    2:33.17        
                  33.22     1:13.55 (40.33)     1:58.09 (44.54)     2:33.17 (35.08)
 17 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     2:36.31    2:33.37        
                  31.96     1:10.54 (38.58)     1:59.34 (48.80)     2:33.37 (34.03)
 18 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.63    2:34.23        
                  33.08     1:12.39 (39.31)   2:34.23 (1:21.84)                    
 19 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              2:37.25    2:35.66        
                  37.56     1:19.77 (42.21)     2:05.09 (45.32)     2:35.66 (30.57)
 20 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:30.07    2:36.42        
                  32.25     1:14.34 (42.09)     2:00.95 (46.61)     2:36.42 (35.47)
 21 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                2:39.87    2:36.54        
                  34.70     1:20.17 (45.47)     2:01.02 (40.85)     2:36.54 (35.52)
 22 Lee, Jaden                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:41.62    2:37.63        
                  36.55     1:17.13 (40.58)     2:02.91 (45.78)     2:37.63 (34.72)
 23 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.11    2:37.72        
                  34.10     1:12.89 (38.79)     2:02.05 (49.16)     2:37.72 (35.67)
 24 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:37.11    2:39.78        
                  32.17     1:15.90 (43.73)     2:04.59 (48.69)     2:39.78 (35.19)
 25 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:39.57    2:41.09        
                  33.12     1:17.69 (44.57)     2:04.91 (47.22)     2:41.09 (36.18)
 26 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ     2:37.56    2:41.14        
                  32.81     1:16.11 (43.30)     2:02.59 (46.48)     2:41.14 (38.55)
 27 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     2:42.09   x2:41.44        
                  34.70     1:19.53 (44.83)     2:05.56 (46.03)     2:41.44 (35.88)
 28 Shieh, Sterling R         17 Morris County-NJ     2:37.00   x2:42.12        
                  31.45     1:12.36 (40.91)     2:02.45 (50.09)     2:42.12 (39.67)
 29 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:44.16    2:42.68        
                  36.25     1:17.75 (41.50)     2:07.25 (49.50)     2:42.68 (35.43)
 30 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.55    2:43.66        
                  36.58     1:20.71 (44.13)     2:06.83 (46.12)     2:43.66 (36.83)
 31 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:49.26    2:43.69        
                  31.34     1:14.64 (43.30)     2:04.93 (50.29)     2:43.69 (38.76)
 32 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:47.59    2:49.26        
                  37.67     1:22.29 (44.62)     2:11.47 (49.18)     2:49.26 (37.79)
 33 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:44.30    2:49.58        
                  40.74     1:25.83 (45.09)     2:14.27 (48.44)     2:49.58 (35.31)
 34 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.13    2:50.35        
                  40.70     1:26.48 (45.78)     2:12.98 (46.50)     2:50.35 (37.37)
 35 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     2:56.56   x2:52.09        
                  35.17     1:21.03 (45.86)     2:12.78 (51.75)     2:52.09 (39.31)
 36 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.25    2:52.54        
                  40.15     1:24.86 (44.71)     2:16.46 (51.60)     2:52.54 (36.08)
 37 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               2:51.02    2:52.86        
                  33.69     1:20.16 (46.47)     2:11.33 (51.17)     2:52.86 (41.53)
 38 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             2:59.11    2:52.94        
                  37.93     1:20.39 (42.46)     2:15.49 (55.10)     2:52.94 (37.45)
 39 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:56.48    2:54.57        
                  40.22     1:22.93 (42.71)     2:14.94 (52.01)     2:54.57 (39.63)
 40 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.17   x2:55.23        
                  38.43     1:29.89 (51.46)     2:16.56 (46.67)     2:55.23 (38.67)
 41 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:57.06   x2:56.54        
                  39.96     1:23.92 (43.96)     2:17.45 (53.53)     2:56.54 (39.09)
 42 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:52.71    2:59.61        
                  35.51     1:24.93 (49.42)   2:59.61 (1:34.68)                    
 43 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.54    2:59.67        
                  40.92     1:27.85 (46.93)     2:20.90 (53.05)     2:59.67 (38.77)
 44 Gao, Brandon              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.26    3:00.09        
                  43.33     1:27.94 (44.61)     2:20.55 (52.61)     3:00.09 (39.54)
 45 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:54.78   x3:02.88        
                  41.88     1:28.12 (46.24)     2:20.66 (52.54)     3:02.88 (42.22)
 46 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              3:06.24   x3:03.81        
                  39.06     1:26.36 (47.30)     2:22.32 (55.96)     3:03.81 (41.49)
 47 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              3:04.62    3:04.06        
                  45.25     1:32.83 (47.58)     2:22.70 (49.87)     3:04.06 (41.36)
 48 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             3:09.91    3:06.02        
                  36.34     1:23.57 (47.23)     2:22.81 (59.24)     3:06.02 (43.21)
 49 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               3:09.54    3:07.64        
                                1:33.66 ( )   3:07.64 (1:33.98)                    
 50 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              3:07.46   x3:11.55        
                  38.96     1:27.11 (48.15)   2:31.70 (1:04.59)     3:11.55 (39.85)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     4:27.44    4:24.16        
                  30.29     1:03.75 (33.46)     1:36.99 (33.24)     2:10.76 (33.77)
        2:44.62 (33.86)     3:18.60 (33.98)     3:52.14 (33.54)     4:24.16 (32.02)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR              4:20.99    4:32.42        
                  30.74     1:05.13 (34.39)     1:39.95 (34.82)     2:14.58 (34.63)
        2:49.06 (34.48)     3:24.01 (34.95)     3:58.59 (34.58)     4:32.42 (33.83)
  3 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     4:31.05    4:34.53        
                  31.09     1:04.77 (33.68)     1:39.78 (35.01)     2:15.30 (35.52)
        2:50.45 (35.15)     3:25.89 (35.44)     4:00.98 (35.09)     4:34.53 (33.55)
  4 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               4:39.88    4:38.42        
                  30.41     1:05.76 (35.35)     1:41.28 (35.52)     2:17.59 (36.31)
        2:53.00 (35.41)     3:28.75 (35.75)     4:04.12 (35.37)     4:38.42 (34.30)
  5 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County-NJ     4:30.05    4:38.73        
                  30.46     1:05.81 (35.35)     1:41.08 (35.27)     2:17.43 (36.35)
        2:53.27 (35.84)     3:29.94 (36.67)     4:05.28 (35.34)     4:38.73 (33.45)
  6 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              4:43.88    4:41.13        
                  31.13     1:05.75 (34.62)     1:42.07 (36.32)     2:18.61 (36.54)
        2:55.39 (36.78)     3:32.38 (36.99)     4:07.80 (35.42)     4:41.13 (33.33)
  7 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     4:48.77    4:44.30        
                  32.01     1:08.69 (36.68)     1:45.25 (36.56)     2:22.09 (36.84)
        2:57.57 (35.48)     3:33.62 (36.05)     4:09.40 (35.78)     4:44.30 (34.90)
  8 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     4:40.35    4:47.60        
                  32.70     1:08.60 (35.90)     1:44.64 (36.04)     2:21.21 (36.57)
        2:58.09 (36.88)     3:34.54 (36.45)     4:12.01 (37.47)     4:47.60 (35.59)
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              4:50.45    4:48.92        
                  32.64     1:08.31 (35.67)     1:45.32 (37.01)     2:22.63 (37.31)
        2:59.64 (37.01)     3:36.75 (37.11)     4:13.79 (37.04)     4:48.92 (35.13)
 10 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              4:51.32    4:49.47        
                  32.97     1:09.97 (37.00)     1:46.68 (36.71)     2:23.96 (37.28)
        3:00.54 (36.58)     3:37.62 (37.08)     4:14.25 (36.63)     4:49.47 (35.22)
 11 Lee, Jaden                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:02.40    4:50.07        
                  32.77     1:08.34 (35.57)     1:44.94 (36.60)     2:21.25 (36.31)
        2:58.52 (37.27)     3:34.98 (36.46)     4:13.97 (38.99)     4:50.07 (36.10)
 12 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     4:49.48    4:51.37        
                                  18.85 ( )       32.51 (13.66)     1:08.99 (36.48)
        1:46.63 (37.64)     2:24.05 (37.42)     3:00.88 (36.83)   4:51.37 (1:50.49)
 13 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ     4:47.66    4:52.25        
                  31.65     1:08.54 (36.89)     1:46.21 (37.67)     2:23.94 (37.73)
        3:01.47 (37.53)     3:38.70 (37.23)     4:15.91 (37.21)     4:52.25 (36.34)
 14 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               5:06.82    4:53.57        
                  31.74     1:07.17 (35.43)     1:43.70 (36.53)     2:20.94 (37.24)
        2:59.03 (38.09)     3:37.38 (38.35)     4:16.01 (38.63)     4:53.57 (37.56)
 15 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                   NT    4:55.41        
                  31.50     1:08.15 (36.65)     1:45.98 (37.83)     2:24.23 (38.25)
        3:02.12 (37.89)     3:40.52 (38.40)     4:18.15 (37.63)     4:55.41 (37.26)
 16 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     4:53.66    4:55.42        
                  33.09     1:09.73 (36.64)     1:47.73 (38.00)     2:25.04 (37.31)
        3:03.09 (38.05)     3:40.10 (37.01)     4:18.71 (38.61)     4:55.42 (36.71)
 17 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     4:57.06    4:59.71        
                  33.89     1:12.44 (38.55)     1:52.17 (39.73)     2:32.44 (40.27)
        3:10.67 (38.23)     3:49.34 (38.67)     4:24.78 (35.44)     4:59.71 (34.93)
 18 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               4:57.38    5:00.01        
                  32.97     1:09.74 (36.77)     1:47.30 (37.56)     2:25.77 (38.47)
        3:04.83 (39.06)     3:44.14 (39.31)     4:23.41 (39.27)     5:00.01 (36.60)
 19 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     5:06.05    5:01.17        
                  33.94     1:12.42 (38.48)     1:51.52 (39.10)     2:30.16 (38.64)
        3:08.49 (38.33)     3:46.80 (38.31)     4:25.11 (38.31)     5:01.17 (36.06)
 20 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              5:11.42    5:01.26        
                  32.70     1:10.20 (37.50)     1:48.47 (38.27)     2:27.64 (39.17)
        3:07.04 (39.40)     3:47.02 (39.98)     4:25.83 (38.81)     5:01.26 (35.43)
 21 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:00.14    5:01.42        
                  33.54     1:11.76 (38.22)     1:51.28 (39.52)     2:29.47 (38.19)
        3:08.17 (38.70)     3:47.55 (39.38)     4:25.41 (37.86)     5:01.42 (36.01)
 22 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              4:58.07    5:03.03        
                  32.11     1:08.62 (36.51)     1:47.41 (38.79)     2:27.55 (40.14)
        3:07.65 (40.10)     3:47.26 (39.61)     4:25.73 (38.47)     5:03.03 (37.30)
 23 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     17 Morris County-NJ     4:40.05   x5:03.99        
                  31.17     1:06.70 (35.53)     1:45.20 (38.50)     2:24.14 (38.94)
        3:05.36 (41.22)     3:45.31 (39.95)     4:26.56 (41.25)     5:03.99 (37.43)
 24 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     4:51.44   x5:05.66        
                  33.35     1:10.85 (37.50)     1:50.25 (39.40)     2:29.42 (39.17)
        3:09.54 (40.12)     3:49.89 (40.35)     4:28.99 (39.10)     5:05.66 (36.67)
 25 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              5:34.46    5:09.26        
                  34.35     1:13.01 (38.66)     1:52.44 (39.43)     2:32.05 (39.61)
        3:11.86 (39.81)     3:51.12 (39.26)     4:30.92 (39.80)     5:09.26 (38.34)
 26 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County-NJ     5:00.45   x5:10.90        
                  34.29     1:12.70 (38.41)     1:52.64 (39.94)     2:32.62 (39.98)
        3:11.64 (39.02)     3:51.43 (39.79)     4:30.90 (39.47)     5:10.90 (40.00)
 27 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ     5:17.32   x5:12.18        
                  33.77     1:11.22 (37.45)     1:50.13 (38.91)     2:29.80 (39.67)
        3:10.72 (40.92)     3:51.60 (40.88)     4:32.53 (40.93)     5:12.18 (39.65)
 28 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              5:14.20    5:14.74        
                  32.52     1:09.44 (36.92)     1:49.07 (39.63)     2:29.75 (40.68)
        3:10.61 (40.86)     3:52.19 (41.58)     4:33.90 (41.71)     5:14.74 (40.84)
 29 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     5:13.77   x5:16.03        
                  33.42     1:11.89 (38.47)     1:52.04 (40.15)     2:32.43 (40.39)
        3:12.70 (40.27)     3:53.56 (40.86)     4:34.99 (41.43)     5:16.03 (41.04)
 30 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              5:27.91    5:20.90        
                  34.56     1:13.48 (38.92)     1:55.22 (41.74)     2:35.96 (40.74)
        3:17.86 (41.90)     3:59.65 (41.79)     4:41.37 (41.72)     5:20.90 (39.53)
 31 Kwan, Matt                17 Morris County-NJ     5:30.05   x5:21.76        
                  34.17     1:14.34 (40.17)     1:57.43 (43.09)     2:40.35 (42.92)
        3:22.63 (42.28)     4:04.92 (42.29)     4:42.87 (37.95)     5:21.76 (38.89)
 32 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              4:54.82    5:29.49        
                  35.28     1:14.65 (39.37)     1:57.55 (42.90)     2:40.19 (42.64)
        3:23.62 (43.43)     4:06.37 (42.75)     4:50.58 (44.21)     5:29.49 (38.91)
 33 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               5:26.86    5:31.88        
                  36.13     1:15.97 (39.84)     1:57.98 (42.01)     2:40.07 (42.09)
        3:22.75 (42.68)     4:05.98 (43.23)     4:48.97 (42.99)     5:31.88 (42.91)
 34 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              5:40.00    5:34.94        
                  35.70     1:19.43 (43.73)     2:04.21 (44.78)     2:47.28 (43.07)
        3:31.59 (44.31)     4:15.96 (44.37)     4:58.04 (42.08)     5:34.94 (36.90)
 35 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     5:45.05   x5:35.17        
                  38.21     1:21.09 (42.88)     2:03.99 (42.90)     2:47.62 (43.63)
        3:29.97 (42.35)     4:13.52 (43.55)     4:54.99 (41.47)     5:35.17 (40.18)
 36 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              5:48.00    5:36.70        
                  36.77     1:18.99 (42.22)     2:02.89 (43.90)     2:46.62 (43.73)
        3:30.68 (44.06)     4:14.35 (43.67)     4:57.97 (43.62)     5:36.70 (38.73)
 37 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              5:38.18    5:56.66        
                  37.70     1:20.81 (43.11)     2:06.49 (45.68)     2:53.40 (46.91)
        3:38.35 (44.95)     4:25.34 (46.99)     5:10.74 (45.40)     5:56.66 (45.92)
 38 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              6:07.38   x5:59.54        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR              4:28.44    4:51.74        
                  30.91     1:06.57 (35.66)     1:45.36 (38.79)     2:23.30 (37.94)
        3:04.21 (40.91)     3:45.31 (41.10)     4:20.18 (34.87)     4:51.74 (31.56)
  2 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     5:05.84    4:52.45        
                  31.62     1:06.63 (35.01)     1:43.42 (36.79)     2:21.24 (37.82)
        3:04.13 (42.89)     3:47.61 (43.48)     4:21.15 (33.54)     4:52.45 (31.30)
  3 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     5:11.35    5:03.81        
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:44.20 (39.61)     2:23.53 (39.33)
        3:08.41 (44.88)     3:53.94 (45.53)     4:29.36 (35.42)     5:03.81 (34.45)
  4 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     5:14.70    5:07.42        
                  32.04     1:08.22 (36.18)     1:49.01 (40.79)     2:30.51 (41.50)
        3:13.48 (42.97)     3:57.30 (43.82)     4:32.10 (34.80)     5:07.42 (35.32)
  5 Jung, Min Jun             16 COND-MR              5:17.94    5:11.29        
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)     1:50.08 (39.17)     2:28.95 (38.87)
        3:13.98 (45.03)     3:58.59 (44.61)     4:35.28 (36.69)     5:11.29 (36.01)
  6 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               5:18.41    5:15.34        
                  31.32     1:08.33 (37.01)     1:49.32 (40.99)     2:28.85 (39.53)
        3:16.90 (48.05)     4:05.07 (48.17)     4:40.60 (35.53)     5:15.34 (34.74)
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             5:12.94    5:15.60        
                  32.73     1:10.28 (37.55)     1:50.56 (40.28)     2:30.70 (40.14)
        3:15.67 (44.97)     4:01.80 (46.13)     4:39.76 (37.96)     5:15.60 (35.84)
  8 Tucker, River-Sage C      19 Morris County-NJ     4:47.50    5:17.59        
                  30.63     1:07.01 (36.38)     1:48.85 (41.84)     2:31.06 (42.21)
        3:15.07 (44.01)     3:59.71 (44.64)     4:39.21 (39.50)     5:17.59 (38.38)
  9 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     5:18.42    5:19.21        
                  33.26     1:11.96 (38.70)     1:51.83 (39.87)     2:30.82 (38.99)
        3:20.83 (50.01)     4:09.38 (48.55)     4:44.69 (35.31)     5:19.21 (34.52)
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              5:23.67    5:21.69        
                  33.24     1:12.24 (39.00)     1:53.65 (41.41)     2:33.64 (39.99)
        3:20.10 (46.46)     4:08.75 (48.65)   5:21.69 (1:12.94)                    
 11 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     5:23.88    5:24.62        
                  33.86     1:13.67 (39.81)     1:56.83 (43.16)     2:38.36 (41.53)
        3:25.63 (47.27)     4:12.23 (46.60)     4:49.43 (37.20)     5:24.62 (35.19)
 12 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     5:42.16    5:28.10        
                  31.85     1:09.59 (37.74)     1:51.62 (42.03)     2:34.51 (42.89)
        3:22.35 (47.84)     4:12.25 (49.90)     4:50.26 (38.01)     5:28.10 (37.84)
 13 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     5:32.08    5:28.84        
                  34.97     1:14.38 (39.41)     1:57.44 (43.06)     2:39.45 (42.01)
        3:26.15 (46.70)     4:13.33 (47.18)     4:51.62 (38.29)     5:28.84 (37.22)
 14 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     5:29.32    5:30.89        
                  35.21     1:16.90 (41.69)     1:57.92 (41.02)     2:37.57 (39.65)
        3:28.28 (50.71)     4:20.46 (52.18)     4:55.97 (35.51)     5:30.89 (34.92)
 15 Kwan, Matt                17 Morris County-NJ     6:02.61    5:32.50        
                  34.51     1:14.12 (39.61)     1:57.95 (43.83)     2:40.74 (42.79)
        3:25.31 (44.57)     4:11.13 (45.82)     4:53.39 (42.26)     5:32.50 (39.11)
 16 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     17 Morris County-NJ     5:20.05   x5:33.98        
                  32.04     1:13.37 (41.33)     1:56.21 (42.84)     2:41.94 (45.73)
        3:26.00 (44.06)     4:13.85 (47.85)     4:55.19 (41.34)     5:33.98 (38.79)
 17 Lee, Jaden                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:34.23    5:34.21        
                  38.25     1:19.82 (41.57)     2:02.81 (42.99)     2:44.71 (41.90)
        3:33.88 (49.17)     4:21.36 (47.48)     4:58.75 (37.39)     5:34.21 (35.46)
 18 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              5:42.09    5:34.93        
                  34.47     1:16.82 (42.35)     1:59.31 (42.49)     2:41.53 (42.22)
        3:29.96 (48.43)     4:18.40 (48.44)     4:57.19 (38.79)     5:34.93 (37.74)
 19 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     5:27.58   x5:36.70        
                  32.37     1:09.43 (37.06)     1:51.98 (42.55)     2:35.84 (43.86)
        3:26.49 (50.65)     4:18.41 (51.92)     4:56.73 (38.32)     5:36.70 (39.97)
 20 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              5:54.15    5:38.94        
                  36.41     1:19.37 (42.96)     2:02.92 (43.55)     2:46.45 (43.53)
        3:34.02 (47.57)     4:24.35 (50.33)     5:03.30 (38.95)     5:38.94 (35.64)
 21 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     5:48.24   x5:46.32        
                  34.39     1:17.56 (43.17)     2:04.86 (47.30)     2:49.97 (45.11)
        3:38.74 (48.77)     4:28.52 (49.78)     5:09.07 (40.55)     5:46.32 (37.25)
 22 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     5:55.35   x5:47.22        
                  35.77     1:20.57 (44.80)     2:06.44 (45.87)     2:52.54 (46.10)
        3:41.32 (48.78)     4:31.29 (49.97)     5:09.90 (38.61)     5:47.22 (37.32)
 23 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              6:05.48    5:50.17        
                  38.92     1:26.93 (48.01)     2:11.77 (44.84)     2:56.60 (44.83)
        3:45.22 (48.62)     4:34.08 (48.86)     5:13.40 (39.32)     5:50.17 (36.77)
 24 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              6:06.55    5:57.71        
                  37.97     1:25.99 (48.02)     2:11.48 (45.49)     2:56.99 (45.51)
        3:47.33 (50.34)     4:37.30 (49.97)     5:17.15 (39.85)     5:57.71 (40.56)
 25 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              5:45.35    6:05.50        
                                1:19.46 ( )                             2:55.37 ( )
        3:48.55 (53.18)     4:42.54 (53.99)   6:05.50 (1:22.96)                    
 26 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ     6:11.10   x6:10.06        
                  35.84     1:19.87 (44.03)     2:08.19 (48.32)     2:55.59 (47.40)
        3:47.87 (52.28)     4:45.00 (57.13)     5:28.33 (43.33)     6:10.06 (41.73)
 27 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              7:10.00    6:38.14        
                  41.90     1:34.69 (52.79)     2:24.10 (49.41)     3:11.84 (47.74)
      4:12.24 (1:00.40)     5:10.61 (58.37)     5:56.30 (45.69)     6:38.14 (41.84)
 28 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              6:24.52    6:46.86        
                  38.76     1:29.14 (50.38)                             3:24.01 ( )
        4:18.49 (54.48)     5:16.50 (58.01)   6:46.86 (1:30.36)                    
 29 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              6:50.00    6:50.79        
                  40.34     1:33.39 (53.05)                             3:13.77 ( )
      4:15.82 (1:02.05)   5:18.15 (1:02.33)   6:50.79 (1:32.64)                    
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                   NT      31.37        
  2 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                   NT      31.44        
  3 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR                  NT      32.53        
  4 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR                  NT      39.52        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                     NT      27.92        
  2 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                   NT      30.78        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR                   NT      28.67        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.75        
                  33.22     1:08.75 (35.53)                                        
  2 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.27        
                  38.49     1:19.27 (40.78)                                        
  3 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR                   NT    1:50.37        
                  50.14   1:50.37 (1:00.23)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.70        
                  29.59     1:01.70 (32.11)                                        
  2 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR                   NT    1:03.86        
                  30.65     1:03.86 (33.21)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                   NT    2:15.30        
                  29.93     1:04.76 (34.83)     1:41.60 (36.84)     2:15.30 (33.70)
  2 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:26.51        
                  32.66     1:10.31 (37.65)     1:48.77 (38.46)     2:26.51 (37.74)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                   NT    2:16.08        
                  30.25     1:05.26 (35.01)     1:41.29 (36.03)     2:16.08 (34.79)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:26.16        
                  32.74     1:11.12 (38.38)     1:48.84 (37.72)     2:26.16 (37.32)
  2 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:04.57        
                  40.78     1:28.14 (47.36)     2:17.04 (48.90)     3:04.57 (47.53)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                   NT    5:25.16        
                  34.60     1:14.80 (40.20)     1:56.72 (41.92)     2:38.75 (42.03)
        3:20.28 (41.53)     4:02.73 (42.45)     4:45.34 (42.61)     5:25.16 (39.82)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                   NT      35.99        
  2 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR                  NT      36.13        
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                   NT      40.04        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                   NT      36.03        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                   NT      36.15        
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                   NT      40.71        
  4 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                   NT      40.94        
  5 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                   NT      43.36        
  6 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                   NT      43.53        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.42        
                  38.91     1:18.42 (39.51)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.61        
                  31.48     1:05.61 (34.13)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.61        
                  36.64     1:16.61 (39.97)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.23        
                  38.81     1:19.23 (40.42)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.07        
                  39.63     1:21.07 (41.44)                                        
  5 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.88        
                  47.48     1:34.88 (47.40)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:51.54        
                  39.73     1:22.84 (43.11)     2:07.85 (45.01)     2:51.54 (43.69)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                   NT      45.18        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                   NT      40.26        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR                   NT    1:22.31        
                  38.20     1:22.31 (44.11)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.73        
                  41.49     1:27.73 (46.24)                                        
  3 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.91        
                  41.25     1:27.91 (46.66)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:32.20        
                  45.01     1:32.20 (47.19)                                        
  2 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:36.56        
                  44.80     1:36.56 (51.76)                                        
  3 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR                   NT    2:21.87        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                   NT    1:37.19        
                  47.59     1:37.19 (49.60)                                        
  2 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.17        
                  52.94     1:49.17 (56.23)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                     NT    2:46.60        
                  37.38     1:19.56 (42.18)     2:02.31 (42.75)     2:46.60 (44.29)
  2 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR                  NT    3:25.16        
                  46.48     1:39.99 (53.51)     2:32.75 (52.76)     3:25.16 (52.41)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                   NT      39.70        
  2 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR                  NT      41.07        
  3 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                   NT      42.47        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                   NT      42.89        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.94        
                  31.06     1:10.94 (39.88)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.97        
                  31.96     1:07.97 (36.01)                                        
  2 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.43        
                  36.54     1:22.43 (45.89)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.43        
                  28.97     1:03.43 (34.46)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.97        
                  32.24     1:07.97 (35.73)                                        
  3 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.33        
                  36.25     1:16.33 (40.08)                                        
  4 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                   NT    1:45.35        
                  48.18     1:45.35 (57.17)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.97        
                  35.86     1:18.97 (43.11)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.72        
                  38.42     1:24.31 (45.89)     2:13.50 (49.19)     3:00.72 (47.22)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:42.84        
                  36.37     1:15.58 (39.21)     2:05.31 (49.73)     2:42.84 (37.53)