Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/14/2018 05:44 PM
         2018 MR COND October Fall Festival - 10/12/2018 to 10/14/2018         
                         Sanction #: 181011, 181056-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                29.71      30.14  
  2 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                32.57      32.43  
  3 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                33.03      32.58  
  4 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                32.85      32.66  
  5 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                33.86      32.84  
  6 Feng, Charlotte           10 LIFE-NJ                32.72      33.23  
  7 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                35.53      33.40  
  8 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                36.58      33.82  
  9 Delatush, Lucy G           9 LIFE-NJ                40.01      33.88  
 10 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                35.80      34.49  
 11 Gash, Alexandra M         10 PATS-MR                34.07      34.71  
 12 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                40.00      35.00  
 13 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR                35.82      35.28  
 14 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                40.99      35.42  
 15 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                36.36      35.92  
 16 Gravitt, Mia              10 LIFE-NJ                44.92      36.02  
 17 Donikyan, Sofia M         10 PATS-MR                42.32      36.14  
 18 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ                37.99      36.52  
 19 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ                38.44      36.53  
 20 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                39.51      36.67  
 21 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                38.82      37.09  
 22 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                41.00      37.61  
 23 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                44.48      38.86  
 24 Washburn, Lelia C          9 FREE-MR                39.99      38.97  
 25 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                38.89      39.16  
 26 Kolli, Aashritha           8 UN-NJ                  44.62      39.60  
 27 Eriksson, Daniella U       9 LIFE-NJ                42.16      39.61  
 28 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ                43.63      40.11  
 29 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                43.09      40.58  
 30 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                41.41      40.74  
 31 McGourty, Hazel A          9 COND-MR                45.83      41.06  
 32 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                48.94      42.10  
 33 Mans, Katie F              9 Morris County-NJ       42.55      42.26  
 34 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                49.40      42.28  
 35 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR                47.00      42.48  
 36 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR                50.00      42.82  
 37 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                44.46      42.97  
 38 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                41.49      42.99  
 39 Daoud, Sofi A             10 PATS-MR                41.30      43.03  
 40 Santini, Athena L          7 COND-MR                54.16      43.50  
 41 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                44.50      43.58  
 42 Amato, Ester              10 CFJV-MR                41.68      43.74  
 43 Wang, Kelly               10 LIFE-NJ                48.89      44.70  
 44 Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR                51.85      45.14  
 45 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      8 FREE-MR                48.43      45.86  
 46 Ferrara, Olivia A          8 COND-MR                55.00      46.08  
 47 Sabatini, Lindsay          9 LIFE-NJ                43.19      46.15  
 48 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR                54.03      46.21  
 49 Maad, Julia A              9 Unattached-MR          59.77      46.40  
 50 Osean, Emerson             9 UN-NJ                  45.89      46.82  
 51 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                55.28      47.38  
 52 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                47.58      47.71  
 53 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.88  
 54 Bono, Julia C              8 FREE-MR                49.99      49.65  
 55 Washburn, Simone C        10 FREE-MR                34.99      50.61  
 56 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              1:09.99      50.70  
 57 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                55.82      53.83  
 58 Goldman, Maya              9 LIFE-NJ                46.89      54.84  
 59 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT      56.19  
 60 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR                   NT      56.25  
 61 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT      56.59  
 62 Lubak, Kassidy A           8 FREE-MR                49.99      57.23  
 63 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                   NT      59.97  
 64 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:02.71  
 65 Londono Arias, Isabel      9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:10.30  
 66 Walther, Natalya M         6 PATS-MR              1:21.53    1:33.06  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:05.39    1:05.80  
                  31.41     1:05.80 (34.39)                                        
  2 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     1:07.88    1:07.32  
                  32.71     1:07.32 (34.61)                                        
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:15.78    1:10.49  
                  33.03     1:10.49 (37.46)                                        
  4 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              1:16.16    1:11.62  
                  35.13     1:11.62 (36.49)                                        
  5 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:16.23    1:11.67  
                  33.98     1:11.67 (37.69)                                        
  6 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:18.87    1:12.82  
                  35.25     1:12.82 (37.57)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:12.82  
                  34.15     1:12.82 (38.67)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:15.03    1:13.38  
                  35.47     1:13.38 (37.91)                                        
  9 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:13.65  
                  33.94     1:13.65 (39.71)                                        
 10 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:17.16    1:14.18  
                  35.02     1:14.18 (39.16)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:15.65    1:15.61  
                  35.38     1:15.61 (40.23)                                        
 12 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:18.58    1:16.15  
                  36.73     1:16.15 (39.42)                                        
 13 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:17.05  
                  37.72     1:17.05 (39.33)                                        
 14 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:17.74  
                  37.74     1:17.74 (40.00)                                        
 15 Lombardi, Annabelle B     10 UN-NJ                1:20.21    1:17.88  
                  37.33     1:17.88 (40.55)                                        
 16 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              1:26.97    1:19.02  
                  37.42     1:19.02 (41.60)                                        
 17 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ              1:25.17    1:19.03  
                  36.45     1:19.03 (42.58)                                        
 18 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              1:26.05    1:19.42  
                  37.41     1:19.42 (42.01)                                        
 19 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:19.54    1:19.49  
                  37.59     1:19.49 (41.90)                                        
 20 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.35    1:21.08  
                  38.15     1:21.08 (42.93)                                        
 21 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                40.00    1:22.56  
                  38.52     1:22.56 (44.04)                                        
 22 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:22.57  
                  38.91     1:22.57 (43.66)                                        
 23 Kozak, Alaina R           10 PATS-MR              1:35.94    1:22.87  
                  38.56     1:22.87 (44.31)                                        
 24 Donikyan, Sofia M         10 PATS-MR              1:35.93    1:23.33  
                  40.48     1:23.33 (42.85)                                        
 25 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:26.42    1:23.42  
                  39.66     1:23.42 (43.76)                                        
 26 Daly, Keara M              9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:24.20  
                  40.73     1:24.20 (43.47)                                        
 27 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:33.31    1:26.76  
 28 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:28.34    1:27.04  
                  40.80     1:27.04 (46.24)                                        
 29 Washburn, Lelia C          9 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:29.11  
                  39.95     1:29.11 (49.16)                                        
 30 Kolli, Aashritha           8 UN-NJ                1:40.95    1:29.30  
                  42.78     1:29.30 (46.52)                                        
 31 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:29.54  
                  40.57     1:29.54 (48.97)                                        
 32 Mans, Katie F              9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:30.40  
                  42.06     1:30.40 (48.34)                                        
 33 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:36.62    1:30.72  
                  42.24     1:30.72 (48.48)                                        
 34 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR              1:39.94    1:30.88  
 35 McGourty, Hazel A          9 COND-MR              1:37.00    1:31.61  
                  43.07     1:31.61 (48.54)                                        
 36 Tyndale, Maya              9 LIFE-NJ              1:35.70    1:32.20  
                  43.24     1:32.20 (48.96)                                        
 37 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:40.28    1:32.62  
                  42.64     1:32.62 (49.98)                                        
 38 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:32.51    1:33.17  
                  42.74     1:33.17 (50.43)                                        
 39 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR              1:35.16    1:35.65  
 40 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:49.68    1:35.72  
                  43.89     1:35.72 (51.83)                                        
 41 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:43.69    1:36.43  
                  44.02     1:36.43 (52.41)                                        
 42 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              1:49.99    1:36.50  
                  45.84     1:36.50 (50.66)                                        
 43 Amato, Ester              10 CFJV-MR              1:34.36    1:36.88  
                  44.86     1:36.88 (52.02)                                        
 44 Liu, Alina J              10 Unattached-MR        1:48.84    1:36.96  
                  44.50     1:36.96 (52.46)                                        
 45 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:46.37    1:38.82  
                  44.54     1:38.82 (54.28)                                        
 46 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              2:19.99    1:39.01  
                  44.43     1:39.01 (54.58)                                        
 47 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:31.42    1:39.07  
                  46.02     1:39.07 (53.05)                                        
 48 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      8 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:39.74  
                  46.19     1:39.74 (53.55)                                        
 49 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              1:43.00    1:40.83  
                  46.00     1:40.83 (54.83)                                        
 50 Santini, Athena L          7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:40.94  
                  45.35     1:40.94 (55.59)                                        
 51 Osean, Emerson             9 UN-NJ                2:00.89    1:43.56  
                  48.47     1:43.56 (55.09)                                        
 52 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              2:09.24    1:47.63  
                  47.51   1:47.63 (1:00.12)                                        
 53 Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.31  
                  51.01     1:48.31 (57.30)                                        
 54 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              2:12.31    1:49.21  
                  49.30     1:49.21 (59.91)                                        
 55 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.31  
                  49.41   1:50.31 (1:00.90)                                        
 56 Washburn, Simone C        10 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:53.16  
 57 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:55.39  
                  52.00   1:55.39 (1:03.39)                                        
 58 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.52  
 59 Lubak, Kassidy A           8 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:59.68  
 60 Triana, Arianna           10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:07.81  
 -- Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ  
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              2:22.15    2:24.89  
                  33.19     1:10.48 (37.29)     1:49.21 (38.73)     2:24.89 (35.68)
  2 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              2:38.99    2:34.44  
                  36.35     1:16.22 (39.87)     1:56.19 (39.97)     2:34.44 (38.25)
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              2:43.91    2:34.65  
                  35.13     1:14.94 (39.81)     1:55.59 (40.65)     2:34.65 (39.06)
  4 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              2:52.92    2:36.39  
                  36.12     1:16.44 (40.32)     1:58.08 (41.64)     2:36.39 (38.31)
  5 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              2:50.43    2:47.34  
                  38.17     1:22.51 (44.34)     2:06.12 (43.61)     2:47.34 (41.22)
  6 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              3:08.88    2:52.92  
                  37.85     1:22.20 (44.35)     2:09.11 (46.91)     2:52.92 (43.81)
  7 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:54.15  
                  37.59   2:08.86 (1:31.27)     2:54.15 (45.29)                    
  8 Delatush, Lucy G           9 LIFE-NJ              3:00.89    2:59.00  
                  38.32     1:24.95 (46.63)     2:13.72 (48.77)     2:59.00 (45.28)
  9 McGourty, Hazel A          9 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.90  
                  16.01       45.10 (29.09)     1:36.23 (51.13)   3:17.90 (1:41.67)
 10 Walther, Izzy K           10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:23.83  
                  44.70     1:38.05 (53.35)     2:32.80 (54.75)     3:23.83 (51.03)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ       38.01      34.63  
  2 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                35.67      35.40  
  3 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                36.32      36.73  
  4 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                39.36      37.07  
  5 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                39.84      37.14  
  6 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                37.33      37.95  
  7 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                38.99      38.79  
  8 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ                42.99      39.10  
  9 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                45.00      39.79  
 10 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                41.54      40.08  
 11 Daly, Keara M              9 COND-MR                56.75      40.18  
 12 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                41.01      40.26  
 13 Gravitt, Mia              10 LIFE-NJ                50.63      41.04  
 14 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                42.02      42.17  
 15 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                45.99      42.52  
 16 Kozak, Alaina R           10 PATS-MR                42.84      42.83  
 17 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                49.48      44.05  
 18 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                46.53      45.03  
 19 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                45.16      45.63  
 20 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                51.72      45.64  
 21 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                50.04      46.02  
 22 Donikyan, Sofia M         10 PATS-MR                46.39      46.20  
 23 Tyndale, Maya              9 LIFE-NJ                49.80      46.54  
 24 Liu, Alina J              10 Unattached-MR          46.67      46.70  
 25 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                46.70      46.96  
 26 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                43.54      47.11  
 27 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR              1:03.06      47.65  
 28 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR                53.60      48.24  
 29 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR                51.04      48.36  
 30 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ                54.30      48.44  
 31 Fridman, Anya M           10 PATS-MR                48.86      48.78  
 32 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR                50.60      49.59  
 33 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      8 FREE-MR                55.06      50.40  
 34 Amato, Ester              10 CFJV-MR                48.45      50.54  
 35 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                59.14      50.81  
 36 Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR                54.92      51.85  
 37 Goldman, Maya              9 LIFE-NJ              1:10.89      52.20  
 38 Santini, Athena L          7 COND-MR                59.89      52.37  
 39 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                58.83      52.57  
 40 Maad, Julia A              9 Unattached-MR          59.57      52.98  
 41 Osean, Emerson             9 UN-NJ                1:00.89      53.55  
 42 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                57.57      53.85  
 43 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.90  
 44 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                50.60      54.10  
 45 Triana, Arianna           10 PATS-MR              1:00.34      55.76  
 46 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                53.06      56.25  
 47 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              1:09.96      56.73  
 48 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT      57.92  
 49 Lubak, Kassidy A           8 FREE-MR                56.99      59.14  
 50 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:03.89    1:00.09  
 51 Washburn, Simone C        10 FREE-MR                40.99    1:00.59  
 52 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.50  
 -- Wang, Kelly               10 LIFE-NJ              1:10.89         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     1:20.31    1:16.17  
                  37.00     1:16.17 (39.17)                                        
  2 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ     1:22.40    1:17.13  
                  37.15     1:17.13 (39.98)                                        
  3 Feng, Charlotte           10 LIFE-NJ              1:25.48    1:19.37  
                  37.71     1:19.37 (41.66)                                        
  4 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:19.36    1:20.37  
                  39.39     1:20.37 (40.98)                                        
  5 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:25.08    1:20.51  
                  39.20     1:20.51 (41.31)                                        
  6 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:27.14    1:22.64  
                  41.15     1:22.64 (41.49)                                        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:25.32    1:23.98  
                  41.74     1:23.98 (42.24)                                        
  8 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ              1:36.85    1:26.04  
                  41.66     1:26.04 (44.38)                                        
  9 Lombardi, Annabelle B     10 UN-NJ                1:30.31    1:26.05  
                  42.50     1:26.05 (43.55)                                        
 10 Gravitt, Mia              10 LIFE-NJ              1:45.89    1:27.97  
                  42.73     1:27.97 (45.24)                                        
 11 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:32.04    1:28.07  
                  43.43     1:28.07 (44.64)                                        
 12 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:29.09    1:28.10  
                  43.81     1:28.10 (44.29)                                        
 13 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:28.02    1:30.04  
                  42.81     1:30.04 (47.23)                                        
 14 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:31.14  
                  45.88     1:31.14 (45.26)                                        
 15 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ     1:36.82    1:32.76  
                  45.09     1:32.76 (47.67)                                        
 16 Delatush, Lucy G           9 LIFE-NJ              2:00.88    1:34.85  
                  46.54     1:34.85 (48.31)                                        
 17 Mans, Katie F              9 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:36.97  
                  46.01     1:36.97 (50.96)                                        
 18 Washburn, Lelia C          9 FREE-MR              1:43.99    1:38.51  
                  47.44     1:38.51 (51.07)                                        
 19 Walther, Izzy K           10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.14  
                  48.15     1:39.14 (50.99)                                        
 20 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:51.81    1:39.15  
                  48.12     1:39.15 (51.03)                                        
 21 Kolli, Aashritha           8 UN-NJ                1:51.94    1:40.26  
                  51.02     1:40.26 (49.24)                                        
 22 Liu, Alina J              10 Unattached-MR        1:47.76    1:40.75  
                  48.69     1:40.75 (52.06)                                        
 23 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              2:04.26    1:41.71  
                  49.82     1:41.71 (51.89)                                        
 24 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:41.94  
                  48.89     1:41.94 (53.05)                                        
 25 Sabatini, Lindsay          9 LIFE-NJ              1:56.62    1:45.70  
                  52.26     1:45.70 (53.44)                                        
 26 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      8 FREE-MR              1:55.99    1:45.81  
                  51.75     1:45.81 (54.06)                                        
 27 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.90  
                  50.90     1:45.90 (55.00)                                        
 28 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              2:06.65    1:50.45  
                  51.93     1:50.45 (58.52)                                        
 29 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              1:56.90    1:52.67  
                  55.01     1:52.67 (57.66)                                        
 30 Maad, Julia A              9 Unattached-MR        2:10.00    1:54.53  
                  53.20   1:54.53 (1:01.33)                                        
 31 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.50  
                  55.08   1:58.50 (1:03.42)                                        
 32 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR              1:10.00    2:00.07  
                  57.41   2:00.07 (1:02.66)                                        
 33 Osean, Emerson             9 UN-NJ                2:10.89    2:00.45  
                  57.31   2:00.45 (1:03.14)                                        
 34 Ferrara, Olivia A          8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:01.76  
                2:03.90         2:01.76 ( )                                        
 35 Bono, Julia C              8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:04.17  
 36 Santini, Athena L          7 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:06.83  
                  58.48   2:06.83 (1:08.35)                                        
 37 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.59  
                1:00.77   2:07.59 (1:06.82)                                        
 38 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.86  
 39 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT    2:16.05  
 40 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:26.13  
 -- Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              2:49.99         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.50                                                            
 -- Washburn, Simone C        10 FREE-MR              1:49.99         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                43.16      39.99  
  2 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                39.73      40.62  
  3 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ       43.74      41.48  
  4 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                44.70      42.70  
  5 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ       44.11      43.01  
  6 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                45.27      43.31  
  7 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                43.45      43.84  
  8 Donikyan, Sofia M         10 PATS-MR                48.21      45.45  
  9 Lombardi, Annabelle B     10 UN-NJ                  46.76      45.54  
 10 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ                50.43      47.47  
 11 Gash, Alexandra M         10 PATS-MR                46.52      47.51  
 12 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ                54.19      47.85  
 13 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                49.57      48.07  
 14 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                50.82      48.11  
 15 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                49.99      48.63  
 16 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                54.74      49.42  
 17 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                50.00      49.57  
 18 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                53.65      50.02  
 19 Washburn, Lelia C          9 FREE-MR              1:09.09      50.57  
 20 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                50.97      50.62  
 21 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                52.61      50.84  
 22 Eriksson, Daniella U       9 LIFE-NJ                52.68      50.93  
 23 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR                51.28      51.41  
 24 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:04.33      52.45  
 25 Maad, Julia A              9 Unattached-MR        1:26.44      52.84  
 26 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      8 FREE-MR                58.99      52.94  
 27 Sabatini, Lindsay          9 LIFE-NJ                55.81      53.08  
 28 Liu, Alina J              10 Unattached-MR          55.63      53.54  
 29 Kolli, Aashritha           8 UN-NJ                  55.63      53.77  
 30 Goldman, Maya              9 LIFE-NJ              1:10.89      54.53  
 31 Daoud, Sofi A             10 PATS-MR                56.26      55.02  
 32 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                53.31      55.23  
 33 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:05.99      55.48  
 34 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                58.36      56.09  
 35 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                57.49      56.48  
 36 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              1:03.17      57.89  
 37 Amato, Ester              10 CFJV-MR                56.73      58.40  
 38 Lubak, Kassidy A           8 FREE-MR              1:00.99      58.73  
 39 Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR                   NT      58.95  
 40 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                56.99      59.13  
 41 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              1:03.17      59.57  
 42 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:02.04      59.65  
 43 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.20  
 44 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:04.77  
 45 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:13.69    1:05.03  
 46 Bono, Julia C              8 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:10.13  
 47 Washburn, Simone C        10 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:10.24  
 48 Osean, Emerson             9 UN-NJ                1:10.89    1:10.46  
 49 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:15.48    1:13.86  
 50 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:15.07    1:14.12  
 51 Londono Arias, Isabel      9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:19.45  
 52 Ferrara, Olivia A          8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:22.52  
 53 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.27  
 -- Wang, Kelly               10 LIFE-NJ              1:10.89         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     1:27.37    1:22.84  
                  39.85     1:22.84 (42.99)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:33.94    1:28.60  
                  42.77     1:28.60 (45.83)                                        
  3 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:29.45    1:29.69  
                  43.09     1:29.69 (46.60)                                        
  4 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:33.81    1:32.06  
                  43.74     1:32.06 (48.32)                                        
  5 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:39.33    1:34.85  
                  44.99     1:34.85 (49.86)                                        
  6 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:35.77    1:34.95  
                  45.86     1:34.95 (49.09)                                        
  7 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:41.54    1:35.43  
                  44.29     1:35.43 (51.14)                                        
  8 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ     1:41.10    1:37.35  
                  45.45     1:37.35 (51.90)                                        
  9 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              1:52.85    1:37.41  
                  46.83     1:37.41 (50.58)                                        
 10 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:46.21    1:38.25  
                  47.23     1:38.25 (51.02)                                        
 11 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:49.62    1:38.51  
                  46.58     1:38.51 (51.93)                                        
 12 Lombardi, Annabelle B     10 UN-NJ                1:47.46    1:39.03  
                  48.25     1:39.03 (50.78)                                        
 13 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR              1:42.54    1:46.55  
                  51.98     1:46.55 (54.57)                                        
 14 Walther, Izzy K           10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:47.38  
                  52.11     1:47.38 (55.27)                                        
 15 Gravitt, Mia              10 LIFE-NJ              2:10.89    1:48.57  
                  52.78     1:48.57 (55.79)                                        
 16 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              2:40.00    1:50.00  
                  54.56     1:50.00 (55.44)                                        
 17 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:53.23    1:51.40  
                  50.68   1:51.40 (1:00.72)                                        
 18 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:52.00    1:51.50  
                  52.28     1:51.50 (59.22)                                        
 19 Kolli, Aashritha           8 UN-NJ                2:04.22    1:53.00  
                  53.97     1:53.00 (59.03)                                        
 20 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      8 FREE-MR              2:04.99    1:53.88  
                  54.52     1:53.88 (59.36)                                        
 21 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:57.78    1:54.15  
                  54.66     1:54.15 (59.49)                                        
 22 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              2:23.19    1:54.79  
                  54.50   1:54.79 (1:00.29)                                        
 23 Liu, Alina J              10 Unattached-MR        2:27.63    1:56.08  
                  54.99   1:56.08 (1:01.09)                                        
 24 Fridman, Anya M           10 PATS-MR              2:01.77    1:59.43  
                  54.60   1:59.43 (1:04.83)                                        
 25 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.36    2:01.75  
                  56.63   2:01.75 (1:05.12)                                        
 26 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              2:07.58    2:02.22  
                  55.11   2:02.22 (1:07.11)                                        
 27 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              2:05.82    2:02.97  
                  57.52   2:02.97 (1:05.45)                                        
 28 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:02.99    2:03.95  
                  57.95   2:03.95 (1:06.00)                                        
 29 Mans, Katie F              9 Morris County-NJ     2:05.05    2:05.21  
                1:00.80   2:05.21 (1:04.41)                                        
 30 Lubak, Kassidy A           8 FREE-MR              2:04.99    2:07.95  
 31 Osean, Emerson             9 UN-NJ                2:10.89    2:31.70  
 -- Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Washburn, Lelia C          9 FREE-MR              1:40.99         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.64                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ       34.01      33.69  
  2 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                36.42      34.49  
  3 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                35.57      36.97  
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                36.99      37.12  
  5 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                35.37      37.24  
  6 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                39.47      39.29  
  7 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                39.38      39.46  
  8 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                41.39      40.42  
  9 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ                44.53      41.76  
 10 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                44.27      42.02  
 11 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                49.99      42.34  
 12 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR                39.67      42.43  
 13 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                42.21      43.24  
 14 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                46.39      44.38  
 15 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR                45.64      44.42  
 16 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                50.00      45.08  
 17 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ                49.99      45.53  
 18 Donikyan, Sofia M         10 PATS-MR                51.40      47.03  
 19 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                46.00      48.10  
 20 Walther, Izzy K           10 PATS-MR                52.47      48.86  
 21 Kozak, Alaina R           10 PATS-MR                49.73      49.17  
 22 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                52.01      49.40  
 23 Daly, Keara M              9 COND-MR              1:13.15      50.42  
 24 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              1:00.00      51.32  
 25 Washburn, Lelia C          9 FREE-MR                37.99      51.33  
 26 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                48.25      52.03  
 27 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                58.64      52.22  
 28 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                54.30      52.80  
 29 McGourty, Hazel A          9 COND-MR                59.94      54.61  
 30 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:04.29      56.42  
 31 Goldman, Maya              9 LIFE-NJ              1:20.89      56.91  
 32 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR              1:05.00      57.38  
 33 Washburn, Simone C        10 FREE-MR                38.99      58.34  
 34 Amato, Ester              10 CFJV-MR                54.59      58.47  
 35 Kolli, Aashritha           8 UN-NJ                1:02.64      59.71  
 36 Maad, Julia A              9 Unattached-MR        1:09.96    1:01.26  
 37 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:01.53  
 38 Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR              1:05.24    1:01.80  
 39 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:16.75    1:02.04  
 40 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.65  
 -- Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                44.98         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wang, Kelly               10 LIFE-NJ              1:10.89         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.01    1:11.42  
                  33.45     1:11.42 (37.97)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:13.43  
                  35.27     1:13.43 (38.16)                                        
  3 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:22.99    1:22.01  
                  37.58     1:22.01 (44.43)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:31.34    1:23.91  
                  39.22     1:23.91 (44.69)                                        
  5 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:27.50    1:28.78  
                  41.88     1:28.78 (46.90)                                        
  6 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              1:49.80    1:46.01  
                  45.59   1:46.01 (1:00.42)                                        
 -- McGourty, Hazel A          9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  16.57                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     1:18.26    1:13.34  
                  35.44     1:13.34 (37.90)                                        
  2 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.44    1:18.37  
                  36.58     1:18.37 (41.79)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:21.74    1:20.43  
                  38.17     1:20.43 (42.26)                                        
  4 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:21.02    1:21.00  
                  37.84     1:21.00 (43.16)                                        
  5 Feng, Charlotte           10 LIFE-NJ              1:27.74    1:22.45  
                  36.39     1:22.45 (46.06)                                        
  6 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:28.92    1:23.25  
                  39.32     1:23.25 (43.93)                                        
  7 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:24.03  
                  39.01     1:24.03 (45.02)                                        
  8 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:22.66    1:24.84  
                  40.56     1:24.84 (44.28)                                        
  9 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:28.98    1:25.67  
                  40.11     1:25.67 (45.56)                                        
 10 Gash, Alexandra M         10 PATS-MR              1:30.79    1:26.79  
                  40.69     1:26.79 (46.10)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:28.98    1:27.13  
                  38.24     1:27.13 (48.89)                                        
 12 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:27.89  
                  43.33     1:27.89 (44.56)                                        
 13 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:36.32    1:28.35  
                  42.37     1:28.35 (45.98)                                        
 14 Lombardi, Annabelle B     10 UN-NJ                1:34.58    1:28.75  
                  16.29   1:28.75 (1:12.46)                                        
 15 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ              1:46.74    1:30.47  
                  41.09     1:30.47 (49.38)                                        
 16 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ     1:34.01    1:31.12  
                  43.97     1:31.12 (47.15)                                        
 17 Gravitt, Mia              10 LIFE-NJ              1:55.80    1:33.08  
                  42.32     1:33.08 (50.76)                                        
 18 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR              1:40.18    1:34.81  
                  45.27     1:34.81 (49.54)                                        
 19 Donikyan, Sofia M         10 PATS-MR              1:50.62    1:35.21  
                  46.31     1:35.21 (48.90)                                        
 20 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:38.87    1:35.79  
                  45.91     1:35.79 (49.88)                                        
 21 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              1:34.92    1:36.28  
                  45.14     1:36.28 (51.14)                                        
 22 Walther, Izzy K           10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.20  
                  46.06     1:39.20 (53.14)                                        
 23 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:58.89    1:40.88  
                  48.22     1:40.88 (52.66)                                        
 24 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:41.99    1:42.05  
                  49.37     1:42.05 (52.68)                                        
 25 Liu, Alina J              10 Unattached-MR        1:49.90    1:42.56  
                  47.38     1:42.56 (55.18)                                        
 26 Mans, Katie F              9 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:42.60  
                  48.73     1:42.60 (53.87)                                        
 27 Eriksson, Daniella U       9 LIFE-NJ              2:18.09    1:45.66  
                  50.52     1:45.66 (55.14)                                        
 28 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:52.45    1:46.76  
                  50.48     1:46.76 (56.28)                                        
 29 Daoud, Sofi A             10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:47.50  
 30 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:47.02    1:48.28  
                  50.17     1:48.28 (58.11)                                        
 31 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:51.15  
                  53.05     1:51.15 (58.10)                                        
 32 Amato, Ester              10 CFJV-MR              1:50.19    1:58.95  
                  56.74   1:58.95 (1:02.21)                                        
 33 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              2:58.00    2:01.86  
                  55.63   2:01.86 (1:06.23)                                        
 34 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:06.41  
                1:02.76   2:06.41 (1:03.65)                                        
 35 Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR              2:10.58    2:06.58  
                1:06.07   2:06.58 (1:00.51)                                        
 36 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT    2:13.52  
 -- Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              1:55.43         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.84          DQ (59.09)                                        
 -- Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              2:31.64         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.20                                                            
 -- Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:46.05         DQ  
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  44.91                                                            
 -- Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:32.02         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.65                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ushiki, Lilia             10 Morris County-NJ     2:45.84    2:38.33  
                  34.30     1:16.52 (42.22)     2:00.98 (44.46)     2:38.33 (37.35)
  2 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ     3:00.70    2:45.40  
                  35.97     1:18.89 (42.92)     2:10.13 (51.24)     2:45.40 (35.27)
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              2:53.79    2:45.89  
                  34.76     1:18.91 (44.15)     2:08.25 (49.34)     2:45.89 (37.64)
  4 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              2:52.15    2:52.15  
                  38.94     1:22.18 (43.24)     2:16.50 (54.32)     2:52.15 (35.65)
  5 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              3:06.53    2:53.32  
                  39.75     1:24.22 (44.47)     2:14.50 (50.28)     2:53.32 (38.82)
  6 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              2:59.23    2:59.74  
                  39.66     1:29.32 (49.66)     2:19.55 (50.23)     2:59.74 (40.19)
  7 Lombardi, Annabelle B     10 UN-NJ                3:25.04    3:11.33  
                  49.08     1:36.54 (47.46)     2:31.16 (54.62)     3:11.33 (40.17)
  8 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              3:21.41    3:17.78  
                  45.60     1:34.90 (49.30)   2:36.91 (1:02.01)     3:17.78 (40.87)
  9 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              3:33.42    3:19.80  
                  48.06     1:38.14 (50.08)     2:34.71 (56.57)     3:19.80 (45.09)
 10 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                   NT    3:20.40  
                  48.03     1:41.85 (53.82)     2:36.73 (54.88)     3:20.40 (43.67)
 11 Shenoy, Lavanya N         10 Morris County-NJ     3:41.07    3:21.28  
                  45.63     1:39.14 (53.51)     2:37.11 (57.97)     3:21.28 (44.17)
 12 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:28.84  
                  48.55     1:40.25 (51.70)   2:46.61 (1:06.36)     3:28.84 (42.23)
 13 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              3:30.61    3:32.13  
                  52.98     1:44.97 (51.99)   2:45.65 (1:00.68)     3:32.13 (46.48)
 14 Mans, Katie F              9 Morris County-NJ     4:05.05    3:39.81  
                  56.93     1:50.48 (53.55)   2:53.07 (1:02.59)     3:39.81 (46.74)
 15 McGourty, Hazel A          9 COND-MR                   NT    3:53.45  
                  58.39   1:59.01 (1:00.62)   3:53.45 (1:54.44)                    
 -- Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              3:14.95         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                   NT    6:01.44  
                  39.24     1:24.27 (45.03)     2:11.39 (47.12)     2:57.57 (46.18)
        3:49.25 (51.68)     4:39.89 (50.64)     5:22.20 (42.31)     6:01.44 (39.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ                27.28      26.52  
  2 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                27.54      27.25  
  3 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ       28.89      27.69  
  4 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                28.92      27.81  
  5 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                28.19      27.93  
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                28.77      28.67  
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                29.10      28.77  
  8 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                28.93      28.91  
  9 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR                29.20      29.13  
 10 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ       30.59      30.17  
 11 Gield, Josie X            11 PATS-MR                31.65      30.35  
 12 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                30.99      30.59  
 13 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                30.74      30.87  
 14 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                32.12      30.93  
 15 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                33.18      31.04  
 16 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                32.35      31.58  
 17 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ                31.22      31.65  
 17 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR                32.10      31.65  
 17 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                34.56      31.65  
 20 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                31.05      32.02  
 21 Kurti, Dasara             12 LIFE-NJ                32.57      32.04  
 22 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                32.32      32.20  
 23 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                32.99      32.22  
 24 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                34.82      32.63  
 25 Antonov, Madeleine        12 Morris County-NJ       33.20      32.85  
 26 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                34.33      32.98  
 27 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                34.97      33.08  
 28 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR                34.06      33.25  
 28 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                35.81      33.25  
 30 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                40.99      33.27  
 31 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR                33.68      33.40  
 32 Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR                40.99      33.52  
 33 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ                34.05      33.54  
 34 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                37.21      33.63  
 35 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                33.61      34.19  
 36 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ                38.02      34.69  
 37 Disalvo, Giulia           11 LIFE-NJ                35.99      34.94  
 38 Katiyar, Ambar            11 LIFE-NJ                37.29      35.78  
 39 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                36.68      36.97  
 40 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                39.40      37.22  
 41 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                38.27      37.41  
 42 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                35.38      38.05  
 43 Sarullo, Isabella         12 LIFE-NJ                38.05      38.37  
 44 Pundeer, Vaidehi          11 LIFE-NJ                43.23      38.77  
 45 Liu, Emily H              12 Unattached-MR          42.25      38.88  
 46 Jutt, Anna E              11 PATS-MR                41.27      42.70  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ                58.38      57.17  
                  27.43       57.17 (29.74)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Unattached-MR        1:00.80      58.52  
                  27.99       58.52 (30.53)                                        
  3 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                59.91      59.01  
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)                                        
  4 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                59.96    1:01.27  
                  29.71     1:01.27 (31.56)                                        
  5 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:01.57    1:01.70  
                  29.51     1:01.70 (32.19)                                        
  6 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:01.76  
                  29.94     1:01.76 (31.82)                                        
  7 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:01.68    1:02.34  
                  30.04     1:02.34 (32.30)                                        
  8 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:06.07    1:03.00  
                  30.53     1:03.00 (32.47)                                        
  9 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:02.53    1:04.61  
                  31.78     1:04.61 (32.83)                                        
 10 Hagopian, Samantha        12 LIFE-NJ              1:03.34    1:05.33  
                  31.48     1:05.33 (33.85)                                        
 11 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.01    1:06.53  
                  31.85     1:06.53 (34.68)                                        
 12 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:06.06    1:06.70  
                  31.85     1:06.70 (34.85)                                        
 13 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:12.74    1:06.90  
                  31.77     1:06.90 (35.13)                                        
 14 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:07.14    1:07.05  
                  32.33     1:07.05 (34.72)                                        
 15 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:14.92    1:07.35  
                  32.46     1:07.35 (34.89)                                        
 16 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:07.74    1:07.62  
                  32.66     1:07.62 (34.96)                                        
 17 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:04.99    1:07.78  
                  32.62     1:07.78 (35.16)                                        
 18 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:12.23    1:07.85  
                  31.97     1:07.85 (35.88)                                        
 19 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:11.80    1:08.32  
                  33.01     1:08.32 (35.31)                                        
 20 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              1:06.06    1:08.45  
                  32.58     1:08.45 (35.87)                                        
 21 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              1:15.40    1:09.19  
                  33.16     1:09.19 (36.03)                                        
 22 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:07.68    1:09.36  
                  32.00     1:09.36 (37.36)                                        
 23 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:12.53    1:09.55  
                  32.71     1:09.55 (36.84)                                        
 24 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              1:09.96    1:09.73  
                  33.33     1:09.73 (36.40)                                        
 25 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:18.58    1:10.09  
                  33.91     1:10.09 (36.18)                                        
 26 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:20.34    1:10.29  
                  33.86     1:10.29 (36.43)                                        
 27 Kurti, Dasara             12 LIFE-NJ              1:13.06    1:10.70  
                  33.68     1:10.70 (37.02)                                        
 28 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:09.12    1:10.72  
                  33.33     1:10.72 (37.39)                                        
 29 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:13.99    1:10.95  
                  32.66     1:10.95 (38.29)                                        
 30 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:10.96  
                  34.43     1:10.96 (36.53)                                        
 31 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:18.98    1:11.28  
                  34.17     1:11.28 (37.11)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              1:11.61    1:11.75  
                  33.55     1:11.75 (38.20)                                        
 33 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:13.00  
                  35.52     1:13.00 (37.48)                                        
 34 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:14.22    1:13.23  
                  33.88     1:13.23 (39.35)                                        
 35 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:16.32    1:13.33  
                  35.07     1:13.33 (38.26)                                        
 36 Antonov, Madeleine        12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.83    1:13.41  
                  35.00     1:13.41 (38.41)                                        
 37 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:13.17    1:13.49  
                  34.49     1:13.49 (39.00)                                        
 38 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:17.47    1:13.89  
                  35.03     1:13.89 (38.86)                                        
 39 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:15.76    1:14.37  
                  36.15     1:14.37 (38.22)                                        
 40 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              1:17.30    1:15.60  
 41 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:15.61  
                  35.89     1:15.61 (39.72)                                        
 42 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:23.76    1:15.80  
                  36.50     1:15.80 (39.30)                                        
 43 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:16.09  
                  36.94     1:16.09 (39.15)                                        
 44 Katiyar, Ambar            11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.22    1:16.18  
                  34.98     1:16.18 (41.20)                                        
 45 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:24.72    1:17.79  
                  37.02     1:17.79 (40.77)                                        
 46 Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:18.01  
                  37.36     1:18.01 (40.65)                                        
 47 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:21.98    1:18.12  
 48 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:27.95    1:18.94  
                  36.83     1:18.94 (42.11)                                        
 49 Disalvo, Giulia           11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:19.41  
                  37.77     1:19.41 (41.64)                                        
 50 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              1:24.62    1:20.09  
                  36.80     1:20.09 (43.29)                                        
 51 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:25.61    1:22.63  
 52 Perselis, Mairi           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.00  
                  39.02     1:23.00 (43.98)                                        
 53 Sarullo, Isabella         12 LIFE-NJ              1:23.73    1:23.04  
                  40.82     1:23.04 (42.22)                                        
 54 Liu, Emily H              12 Unattached-MR        1:34.45    1:23.56  
                  38.06     1:23.56 (45.50)                                        
 55 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:24.99    1:23.76  
                  37.97     1:23.76 (45.79)                                        
 56 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:21.63    1:24.00  
                  39.07     1:24.00 (44.93)                                        
 57 Valenti, Emma A           11 FREE-MR              1:30.69    1:25.05  
                  40.76     1:25.05 (44.29)                                        
 58 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              1:30.02    1:25.30  
                  40.12     1:25.30 (45.18)                                        
 59 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:39.38    1:25.88  
                  40.78     1:25.88 (45.10)                                        
 60 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR              1:28.62    1:25.98  
                  40.63     1:25.98 (45.35)                                        
 61 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:28.57    1:26.38  
                  40.10     1:26.38 (46.28)                                        
 62 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR              1:24.99    1:27.68  
                  40.76     1:27.68 (46.92)                                        
 63 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:28.22  
                  41.00     1:28.22 (47.22)                                        
 64 Bunker, Isabel F          11 PATS-MR              1:35.56    1:33.36  
                  43.31     1:33.36 (50.05)                                        
 65 Cairns, Allie H           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:33.82  
                  44.82     1:33.82 (49.00)                                        
 -- Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              1:15.55         NS  
 -- Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:12.80         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:07.33    2:06.81  
                  29.19     1:01.52 (32.33)     1:34.85 (33.33)     2:06.81 (31.96)
  2 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:13.14    2:10.78  
                  30.26     1:03.22 (32.96)     1:37.46 (34.24)     2:10.78 (33.32)
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              2:09.90    2:12.13  
                  30.55     1:04.03 (33.48)     1:38.54 (34.51)     2:12.13 (33.59)
  4 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                   NT    2:13.56  
                  30.18     1:04.14 (33.96)     1:39.74 (35.60)     2:13.56 (33.82)
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:16.82    2:13.56  
                  30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)     1:39.40 (34.87)     2:13.56 (34.16)
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              2:15.48    2:14.45  
                  30.75     1:05.38 (34.63)     1:40.82 (35.44)     2:14.45 (33.63)
  7 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Unattached-MR        2:26.85    2:14.52  
                  29.79     1:03.72 (33.93)     1:39.38 (35.66)     2:14.52 (35.14)
  8 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              2:17.77    2:15.84  
                  30.60     1:05.31 (34.71)     1:40.81 (35.50)     2:15.84 (35.03)
  9 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              2:13.44    2:16.21  
                  30.36     1:04.45 (34.09)     1:40.51 (36.06)     2:16.21 (35.70)
 10 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              2:14.19    2:20.74  
                  33.33     1:08.84 (35.51)     1:45.17 (36.33)     2:20.74 (35.57)
 11 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              2:25.80    2:24.49  
                  32.56     1:09.35 (36.79)     1:47.54 (38.19)     2:24.49 (36.95)
 12 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              3:03.84    2:26.71  
                  32.73     1:11.22 (38.49)     1:49.79 (38.57)     2:26.71 (36.92)
 13 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              2:24.61    2:28.10  
                  34.25     1:11.19 (36.94)     1:49.53 (38.34)     2:28.10 (38.57)
 14 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              2:44.88    2:29.93  
                  33.37     1:11.13 (37.76)     1:50.96 (39.83)     2:29.93 (38.97)
 15 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ              2:40.70    2:33.30  
                  35.37     1:14.14 (38.77)   2:33.30 (1:19.16)                    
 16 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              2:49.77    2:35.47  
                  15.87       36.25 (20.38)     1:15.79 (39.54)   2:35.47 (1:19.68)
 17 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              2:53.19    2:36.72  
                  35.87     1:16.04 (40.17)     1:57.66 (41.62)     2:36.72 (39.06)
 18 Kurti, Dasara             12 LIFE-NJ              2:43.21    2:36.98  
                  34.84     1:14.67 (39.83)     1:56.20 (41.53)     2:36.98 (40.78)
 19 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              2:39.01    2:37.09  
                  35.30     1:17.26 (41.96)   2:37.09 (1:19.83)                    
 20 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              2:58.84    2:39.87  
                  36.50     1:17.79 (41.29)     2:01.02 (43.23)     2:39.87 (38.85)
 21 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              2:56.50    2:40.22  
                  36.92     1:19.42 (42.50)     2:03.18 (43.76)     2:40.22 (37.04)
 22 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              2:52.98    2:40.60  
                  37.38     1:18.67 (41.29)     2:01.46 (42.79)     2:40.60 (39.14)
 23 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              2:51.15    2:41.85  
                  37.23     1:18.37 (41.14)     2:01.45 (43.08)     2:41.85 (40.40)
 24 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              3:21.43    2:45.49  
                  38.71     1:21.30 (42.59)     2:04.88 (43.58)     2:45.49 (40.61)
 25 Katiyar, Ambar            11 LIFE-NJ              3:00.89    2:48.91  
                  36.38     1:19.49 (43.11)     2:05.95 (46.46)     2:48.91 (42.96)
 26 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:48.96  
                  39.75     1:23.44 (43.69)     2:07.50 (44.06)     2:48.96 (41.46)
 27 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              3:03.81    2:49.00  
                  38.97     1:22.18 (43.21)     2:06.76 (44.58)     2:49.00 (42.24)
 28 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:27.32    2:50.90  
                  37.57     1:21.27 (43.70)     2:06.94 (45.67)     2:50.90 (43.96)
 29 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              2:57.32    2:53.13  
                  39.73     1:23.90 (44.17)     2:10.04 (46.14)     2:53.13 (43.09)
 30 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              3:03.41    2:56.39  
                  39.15     1:25.13 (45.98)     2:11.44 (46.31)     2:56.39 (44.95)
 31 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:03.55  
                  40.35     1:26.89 (46.54)     2:16.00 (49.11)     3:03.55 (47.55)
 32 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              3:19.49    3:05.94  
                  40.62     1:27.00 (46.38)     2:16.38 (49.38)     3:05.94 (49.56)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                30.81      30.69  
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR                30.59      30.82  
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                32.44      31.39  
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                32.13      32.79  
  5 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ       34.58      33.01  
  6 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                35.42      33.55  
  7 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR                33.85      34.54  
  8 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                33.95      35.03  
  9 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ                34.36      35.21  
 10 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                35.32      35.37  
 11 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR                36.01      35.50  
 12 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                38.30      35.82  
 13 Young, Chloe E            12 Morris County-NJ       35.86      36.11  
 14 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR                36.78      36.21  
 15 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                35.51      36.37  
 16 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                39.13      36.68  
 17 Gield, Josie X            11 PATS-MR                40.19      37.22  
 18 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                39.80      37.46  
 19 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                36.99      38.96  
 20 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                39.77      39.44  
 21 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                39.38      39.50  
 22 Kurti, Dasara             12 LIFE-NJ                40.45      39.65  
 23 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                41.17      40.04  
 24 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                40.01      40.51  
 25 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                40.52      40.62  
 25 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                42.09      40.62  
 27 Perselis, Mairi           11 COND-MR                   NT      40.77  
 28 Antonov, Madeleine        12 Morris County-NJ       40.63      41.28  
 29 Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR                47.99      41.31  
 30 Katiyar, Ambar            11 LIFE-NJ                46.52      41.38  
 31 Valenti, Emma A           11 FREE-MR                42.25      41.77  
 32 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR                43.47      41.87  
 33 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                44.34      42.07  
 34 Liu, Emily H              12 Unattached-MR          47.29      42.12  
 35 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                45.79      42.86  
 36 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                54.37      43.45  
 37 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                55.00      44.66  
 38 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                42.86      44.78  
 39 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                46.15      45.34  
 40 Disalvo, Giulia           11 LIFE-NJ                45.99      45.38  
 41 Cairns, Allie H           11 PATS-MR                51.54      45.53  
 42 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                44.56      45.55  
 43 Sarullo, Isabella         12 LIFE-NJ                47.08      45.93  
 44 Bunker, Isabel F          11 PATS-MR                47.75      46.08  
 45 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                47.89      46.13  
 -- Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR                38.35         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:06.29    1:05.83  
                  32.02     1:05.83 (33.81)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:06.88    1:06.09  
                  32.50     1:06.09 (33.59)                                        
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:11.55    1:06.35  
                  32.41     1:06.35 (33.94)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:08.34    1:07.55  
                  32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)                                        
  5 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.28    1:09.44  
                  34.28     1:09.44 (35.16)                                        
  6 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:10.49  
                  34.05     1:10.49 (36.44)                                        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:12.62    1:12.21  
                  35.87     1:12.21 (36.34)                                        
  8 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:14.59    1:12.92  
                  35.53     1:12.92 (37.39)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:09.58    1:12.96  
                  34.68     1:12.96 (38.28)                                        
 10 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.53    1:13.43  
                  36.26     1:13.43 (37.17)                                        
 11 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:16.53    1:13.61  
                  36.32     1:13.61 (37.29)                                        
 12 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:16.99    1:13.90  
                  36.70     1:13.90 (37.20)                                        
 13 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:14.51  
                  35.87     1:14.51 (38.64)                                        
 14 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              1:12.47    1:14.52  
                  36.43     1:14.52 (38.09)                                        
 15 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              1:14.02    1:14.54  
                  36.46     1:14.54 (38.08)                                        
 16 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:16.34    1:14.79  
                  36.21     1:14.79 (38.58)                                        
 17 Young, Chloe E            12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.51    1:14.81  
                  37.02     1:14.81 (37.79)                                        
 18 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:17.12  
 19 Kopylov, Vianna V         11 UN-NJ                1:24.11    1:17.22  
                1:17.25         1:17.22 ( )                                        
 20 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:23.41    1:17.30  
                  37.94     1:17.30 (39.36)                                        
 21 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.79    1:17.39  
                  37.80     1:17.39 (39.59)                                        
 22 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              1:16.17    1:17.73  
                  38.08     1:17.73 (39.65)                                        
 23 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:21.39    1:17.96  
                  38.08     1:17.96 (39.88)                                        
 24 Lok, Madison C            11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.17    1:18.08  
 25 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              1:27.46    1:18.21  
                1:18.29         1:18.21 ( )                                        
 26 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:26.30    1:19.27  
                1:19.42         1:19.27 ( )                                        
 27 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:19.43    1:19.33  
                  38.16     1:19.33 (41.17)                                        
 28 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ              1:24.53    1:19.93  
                1:19.73      1:19.93 (0.20)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              1:22.84    1:20.74  
                  39.61     1:20.74 (41.13)                                        
 30 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:28.22    1:21.25  
                1:21.29         1:21.25 ( )                                        
 31 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:31.59    1:24.95  
 32 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:30.33    1:25.55  
 33 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:25.71  
                  42.04     1:25.71 (43.67)                                        
 34 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:30.67    1:26.33  
 35 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:26.56  
                1:26.80         1:26.56 ( )                                        
 36 Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:27.02  
                  43.44     1:27.02 (43.58)                                        
 37 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:27.99  
 38 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:30.80    1:28.84  
 39 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              1:28.61    1:29.35  
 40 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:36.46    1:31.94  
                  42.49     1:31.94 (49.45)                                        
 41 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              1:41.87    1:32.45  
                  44.31     1:32.45 (48.14)                                        
 42 Liu, Emily H              12 Unattached-MR        1:42.43    1:34.66  
                  46.12     1:34.66 (48.54)                                        
 43 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:41.37    1:35.74  
                  46.16     1:35.74 (49.58)                                        
 44 Sarullo, Isabella         12 LIFE-NJ              1:43.32    1:37.68  
                  47.54     1:37.68 (50.14)                                        
 45 Pundeer, Vaidehi          11 LIFE-NJ              1:42.25    1:38.08  
                  47.52     1:38.08 (50.56)                                        
 46 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:39.39    1:39.56  
 -- Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR              1:27.01         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Antonov, Madeleine        12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.69         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:41.29         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.88                                                            
 -- Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:35.67         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ                33.27      32.89  
  2 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ       38.10      36.81  
  3 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ                37.41      37.20  
  4 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR                38.20      37.27  
  5 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                40.62      38.42  
  6 Gield, Josie X            11 PATS-MR                47.00      39.04  
  7 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ                42.03      40.91  
  8 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR                40.81      40.98  
  9 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                42.87      41.23  
 10 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                41.28      41.39  
 11 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR                42.16      41.53  
 12 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR                40.91      41.63  
 13 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                42.10      42.02  
 14 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ                41.10      42.79  
 15 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                45.70      43.08  
 16 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                45.87      44.32  
 17 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                43.23      44.50  
 18 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR                44.10      44.58  
 19 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                43.04      44.60  
 20 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                45.83      44.69  
 21 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                46.65      44.73  
 22 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                47.87      45.01  
 23 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ                46.05      45.08  
 24 Katiyar, Ambar            11 LIFE-NJ                48.35      45.20  
 25 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                45.20      45.26  
 26 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                51.01      46.79  
 27 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                38.99      47.15  
 28 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                47.30      47.26  
 29 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                47.99      47.56  
 30 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                50.00      47.65  
 31 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR                47.01      48.39  
 32 Sarullo, Isabella         12 LIFE-NJ                50.54      51.13  
 33 Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR              1:49.99      51.61  
 34 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.79  
 35 Liu, Emily H              12 Unattached-MR          54.78      53.77  
 36 Jutt, Anna E              11 PATS-MR                59.39      57.87  
 -- Disalvo, Giulia           11 LIFE-NJ                45.99         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:15.46    1:12.12  
                  33.86     1:12.12 (38.26)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Unattached-MR        1:13.20    1:12.17  
                  34.14     1:12.17 (38.03)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:16.16    1:18.72  
                  37.37     1:18.72 (41.35)                                        
  4 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              1:23.85    1:20.83  
                  38.76     1:20.83 (42.07)                                        
  5 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:20.96    1:22.47  
                  38.24     1:22.47 (44.23)                                        
  6 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:27.60    1:22.80  
                  39.95     1:22.80 (42.85)                                        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:24.37    1:23.82  
                  40.34     1:23.82 (43.48)                                        
  8 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:27.77    1:24.33  
                  40.43     1:24.33 (43.90)                                        
  9 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:24.23    1:25.17  
                  39.59     1:25.17 (45.58)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              1:22.44    1:25.23  
                  39.84     1:25.23 (45.39)                                        
 11 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:25.81  
                  41.75     1:25.81 (44.06)                                        
 12 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:30.58    1:26.29  
                  41.16     1:26.29 (45.13)                                        
 13 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:26.76    1:26.79  
                  41.35     1:26.79 (45.44)                                        
 14 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:29.72    1:28.53  
                  41.90     1:28.53 (46.63)                                        
 15 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:28.68    1:28.82  
                  42.41     1:28.82 (46.41)                                        
 16 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:33.21    1:28.95  
                  41.47     1:28.95 (47.48)                                        
 17 Hagopian, Samantha        12 LIFE-NJ              1:25.41    1:28.97  
                  42.50     1:28.97 (46.47)                                        
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:31.42    1:29.81  
                  42.37     1:29.81 (47.44)                                        
 19 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:30.24    1:29.82  
                  42.23     1:29.82 (47.59)                                        
 20 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              1:39.27    1:30.25  
                  43.47     1:30.25 (46.78)                                        
 21 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:22.99    1:30.56  
                  44.41     1:30.56 (46.15)                                        
 22 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ     1:36.19    1:30.73  
                  44.68     1:30.73 (46.05)                                        
 23 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:31.13    1:30.92  
                  15.59   1:30.92 (1:15.33)                                        
 24 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              1:33.28    1:31.03  
                  43.25     1:31.03 (47.78)                                        
 25 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:35.11    1:31.37  
                  43.10     1:31.37 (48.27)                                        
 26 Kurti, Dasara             12 LIFE-NJ              1:33.04    1:31.50  
                  42.91     1:31.50 (48.59)                                        
 27 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:39.22    1:32.09  
                  44.00     1:32.09 (48.09)                                        
 28 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:40.13    1:33.00  
                  45.32     1:33.00 (47.68)                                        
 29 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:37.20    1:34.62  
                  45.46     1:34.62 (49.16)                                        
 30 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:40.74    1:35.12  
                  45.41     1:35.12 (49.71)                                        
 31 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              1:37.76    1:35.24  
                  43.86     1:35.24 (51.38)                                        
 32 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              1:39.64    1:35.94  
                  45.60     1:35.94 (50.34)                                        
 33 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              1:42.70    1:36.58  
                  45.13     1:36.58 (51.45)                                        
 34 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:38.69    1:37.24  
                  45.57     1:37.24 (51.67)                                        
 35 Katiyar, Ambar            11 LIFE-NJ              1:45.08    1:37.44  
                  45.62     1:37.44 (51.82)                                        
 36 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR              1:41.10    1:37.51  
                  46.64     1:37.51 (50.87)                                        
 37 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:41.10    1:42.32  
 38 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:39.67    1:42.71  
                  47.68     1:42.71 (55.03)                                        
 39 Bunker, Isabel F          11 PATS-MR              1:58.38    1:43.11  
                  50.54     1:43.11 (52.57)                                        
 40 Antonov, Madeleine        12 Morris County-NJ     1:43.95    1:43.13  
                  50.53     1:43.13 (52.60)                                        
 41 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:49.35    1:43.55  
                  49.93     1:43.55 (53.62)                                        
 42 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:49.17    1:44.10  
                  49.94     1:44.10 (54.16)                                        
 43 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR              1:46.82    1:44.72  
                  48.83     1:44.72 (55.89)                                        
 44 Sarullo, Isabella         12 LIFE-NJ              1:48.77    1:45.48  
                  51.80     1:45.48 (53.68)                                        
 45 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR              1:21.99    1:45.83  
 46 Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR                50.99    1:47.89  
                  51.74     1:47.89 (56.15)                                        
 47 Valenti, Emma A           11 FREE-MR              1:54.27    1:49.55  
 48 Liu, Emily H              12 Unattached-MR        2:03.06    1:51.57  
                  54.00     1:51.57 (57.57)                                        
 49 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:53.32  
 50 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR              1:49.54    1:53.65  
                  53.49   1:53.65 (1:00.16)                                        
 -- Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              1:47.51         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR                   NT      30.25  
  2 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                32.08      30.46  
  3 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ       30.11      30.59  
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                31.56      30.79  
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                32.89      31.89  
  6 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                32.82      32.14  
  7 Young, Chloe E            12 Morris County-NJ       32.83      32.89  
  8 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                34.05      34.94  
  9 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                36.87      35.66  
 10 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ                35.50      35.83  
 11 Gield, Josie X            11 PATS-MR                38.67      36.05  
 12 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                35.61      36.07  
 13 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR                38.93      36.23  
 14 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR                34.53      37.48  
 15 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                40.79      38.89  
 16 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                43.63      39.64  
 17 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                41.48      40.64  
 18 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                42.56      41.01  
 19 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                42.57      41.40  
 20 Perselis, Mairi           11 COND-MR                   NT      42.83  
 21 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                48.01      43.06  
 22 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR                52.47      43.40  
 23 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR                43.16      43.47  
 24 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                43.48      43.88  
 25 Cairns, Allie H           11 PATS-MR                53.23      46.01  
 26 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                55.94      46.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:07.50  
                  32.76     1:07.50 (34.74)                                        
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:07.55  
                  31.18     1:07.55 (36.37)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:07.63  
                  31.64     1:07.63 (35.99)                                        
  4 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.55    1:08.30  
                  33.39     1:08.30 (34.91)                                        
  5 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:12.38    1:09.35  
                  33.35     1:09.35 (36.00)                                        
  6 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              1:14.76    1:11.52  
                  34.90     1:11.52 (36.62)                                        
  7 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:10.74    1:12.74  
                  33.60     1:12.74 (39.14)                                        
  8 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:17.47    1:13.17  
                  34.35     1:13.17 (38.82)                                        
  9 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:10.90    1:15.39  
                  35.24     1:15.39 (40.15)                                        
 10 Young, Chloe E            12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.79    1:17.26  
                  35.50     1:17.26 (41.76)                                        
 11 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:34.11    1:18.53  
                  36.12     1:18.53 (42.41)                                        
 12 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.22    1:19.21  
                  37.65     1:19.21 (41.56)                                        
 13 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ     1:28.66    1:19.63  
                  37.25     1:19.63 (42.38)                                        
 14 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:29.40    1:20.73  
                  36.32     1:20.73 (44.41)                                        
 15 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:22.35    1:21.76  
                  39.33     1:21.76 (42.43)                                        
 16 Kopylov, Vianna V         11 UN-NJ                1:22.27    1:22.04  
                  38.09     1:22.04 (43.95)                                        
 17 Lok, Madison C            11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.79    1:25.07  
                  39.18     1:25.07 (45.89)                                        
 18 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:30.70    1:25.44  
                  40.00     1:25.44 (45.44)                                        
 19 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:34.05    1:29.88  
                  42.00     1:29.88 (47.88)                                        
 20 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:41.18    1:42.12  
                  44.55     1:42.12 (57.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:07.96    1:05.08  
                  29.80     1:05.08 (35.28)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Unattached-MR        1:08.47    1:07.23  
                  32.93     1:07.23 (34.30)                                        
  3 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.71    1:09.87  
                  33.41     1:09.87 (36.46)                                        
  4 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:14.50    1:13.31  
                  34.45     1:13.31 (38.86)                                        
  5 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              1:16.70    1:14.38  
                  35.37     1:14.38 (39.01)                                        
  6 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:17.64    1:15.25  
                  34.98     1:15.25 (40.27)                                        
  7 Young, Chloe E            12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.99    1:16.15  
                  34.46     1:16.15 (41.69)                                        
  8 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:23.99    1:16.47  
                  35.24     1:16.47 (41.23)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:17.85    1:17.15  
                  34.94     1:17.15 (42.21)                                        
 10 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:15.33    1:17.52  
                  35.00     1:17.52 (42.52)                                        
 11 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.98    1:18.11  
                  34.64     1:18.11 (43.47)                                        
 12 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.95    1:18.20  
                  36.91     1:18.20 (41.29)                                        
 13 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              1:24.58    1:18.22  
                  37.05     1:18.22 (41.17)                                        
 14 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:24.44    1:19.79  
                  38.85     1:19.79 (40.94)                                        
 15 Lok, Madison C            11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.22    1:20.20  
                  38.60     1:20.20 (41.60)                                        
 16 Kopylov, Vianna V         11 UN-NJ                1:23.29    1:20.53  
                  37.31     1:20.53 (43.22)                                        
 17 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:19.12    1:20.68  
                  38.59     1:20.68 (42.09)                                        
 18 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.96    1:20.89  
                  37.19     1:20.89 (43.70)                                        
 19 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:20.03    1:21.40  
                  35.85     1:21.40 (45.55)                                        
 20 Kurti, Dasara             12 LIFE-NJ              1:28.49    1:21.54  
                  39.01     1:21.54 (42.53)                                        
 21 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:24.33    1:21.99  
                  39.54     1:21.99 (42.45)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              1:24.71    1:22.06  
                  39.52     1:22.06 (42.54)                                        
 23 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:23.95    1:22.16  
                  38.71     1:22.16 (43.45)                                        
 24 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR              1:28.17    1:23.80  
                  40.24     1:23.80 (43.56)                                        
 25 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:30.58    1:23.92  
                  40.68     1:23.92 (43.24)                                        
 26 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:45.48    1:25.65  
                  41.53     1:25.65 (44.12)                                        
 27 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:24.34    1:25.81  
                  38.80     1:25.81 (47.01)                                        
 28 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:30.40    1:25.86  
                  40.87     1:25.86 (44.99)                                        
 29 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:30.35    1:27.12  
                  42.40     1:27.12 (44.72)                                        
 30 Antonov, Madeleine        12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.81    1:28.13  
                  41.96     1:28.13 (46.17)                                        
 31 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:38.52    1:29.76  
                  42.20     1:29.76 (47.56)                                        
 32 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:33.77    1:31.01  
                  43.11     1:31.01 (47.90)                                        
 33 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              1:27.02    1:31.24  
                  42.35     1:31.24 (48.89)                                        
 34 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              1:39.98    1:31.85  
                  44.23     1:31.85 (47.62)                                        
 35 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR              1:41.48    1:33.15  
                  43.55     1:33.15 (49.60)                                        
 36 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:55.66    1:35.20  
                  43.98     1:35.20 (51.22)                                        
 37 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:52.29    1:44.06  
                  51.84     1:44.06 (52.22)                                        
 38 Jutt, Anna E              11 PATS-MR              1:49.30    1:48.68  
                  49.81     1:48.68 (58.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              2:24.67    2:21.38  
                  30.10     1:06.30 (36.20)     1:49.82 (43.52)     2:21.38 (31.56)
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Unattached-MR        2:35.54    2:25.72  
                  30.98     1:11.83 (40.85)     1:52.05 (40.22)     2:25.72 (33.67)
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:27.24    2:28.00  
                  32.11     1:07.97 (35.86)     1:53.52 (45.55)     2:28.00 (34.48)
  4 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     2:29.29    2:29.58  
                  33.51     1:11.51 (38.00)     1:55.99 (44.48)     2:29.58 (33.59)
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              2:25.25    2:31.83  
                  35.00     1:14.27 (39.27)     1:57.07 (42.80)     2:31.83 (34.76)
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              2:38.33    2:34.56  
                  34.13     1:11.02 (36.89)     1:59.86 (48.84)     2:34.56 (34.70)
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              2:30.84    2:37.40  
                  34.28     1:15.59 (41.31)     2:01.39 (45.80)     2:37.40 (36.01)
  8 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     2:46.74    2:41.42  
                  34.02     1:15.61 (41.59)     2:04.03 (48.42)     2:41.42 (37.39)
  9 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              2:58.26    2:42.51  
                  37.11     1:17.59 (40.48)     2:06.47 (48.88)     2:42.51 (36.04)
 10 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              2:37.05    2:42.78  
                  35.97     1:16.71 (40.74)     2:05.56 (48.85)     2:42.78 (37.22)
 11 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     2:45.86    2:43.49  
                  33.51     1:14.63 (41.12)     2:07.83 (53.20)     2:43.49 (35.66)
 12 Young, Chloe E            12 Morris County-NJ     2:48.25    2:44.23  
                  34.67     1:17.52 (42.85)     2:07.21 (49.69)     2:44.23 (37.02)
 13 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              2:48.40    2:46.40  
                                1:16.51 ( )     2:07.67 (51.16)     2:46.40 (38.73)
 14 Hagopian, Samantha        12 LIFE-NJ              2:43.41    2:47.16  
                  39.95     1:21.66 (41.71)     2:12.11 (50.45)     2:47.16 (35.05)
 15 Kopylov, Vianna V         11 UN-NJ                2:58.43    2:47.97  
                  37.75     1:19.44 (41.69)     2:10.08 (50.64)     2:47.97 (37.89)
 16 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              2:56.88    2:48.81  
                  36.59     1:20.56 (43.97)     2:10.99 (50.43)     2:48.81 (37.82)
 17 Carpentier, Kellie G      12 Morris County-NJ     2:59.24    2:48.99  
                  38.26     1:24.10 (45.84)     2:14.13 (50.03)     2:48.99 (34.86)
 18 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              3:03.00    2:50.63  
                  39.50     1:22.98 (43.48)     2:14.60 (51.62)     2:50.63 (36.03)
 19 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              2:58.70    2:50.92  
                  39.67     1:23.07 (43.40)     2:13.32 (50.25)     2:50.92 (37.60)
 20 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              3:08.96    2:54.40  
                  36.69     1:22.37 (45.68)     2:15.68 (53.31)     2:54.40 (38.72)
 21 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              3:10.78    2:54.76  
                  41.06     1:24.49 (43.43)     2:16.97 (52.48)     2:54.76 (37.79)
 22 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              2:52.92    2:55.03  
                  43.24     1:28.22 (44.98)     2:14.85 (46.63)     2:55.03 (40.18)
 22 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              3:08.07    2:55.03  
                  39.95     1:26.56 (46.61)     2:16.48 (49.92)     2:55.03 (38.55)
 24 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              3:01.95    2:56.75  
                  40.22     1:24.53 (44.31)     2:17.80 (53.27)     2:56.75 (38.95)
 25 Lok, Madison C            11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.37    2:57.09  
                  40.52     1:26.25 (45.73)     2:16.93 (50.68)     2:57.09 (40.16)
 26 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              3:10.89    2:58.90  
                  40.46     1:25.16 (44.70)     2:19.77 (54.61)     2:58.90 (39.13)
 27 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              3:14.62    2:59.90  
                  43.03     1:28.21 (45.18)     2:21.81 (53.60)     2:59.90 (38.09)
 28 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              3:10.54    3:02.24  
                  41.78     1:28.10 (46.32)   3:02.24 (1:34.14)                    
 29 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              3:33.70    3:02.70  
                  43.72     1:28.17 (44.45)     2:24.51 (56.34)     3:02.70 (38.19)
 30 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:02.92  
                  42.16     1:28.42 (46.26)     2:22.95 (54.53)     3:02.92 (39.97)
 31 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:58.94    3:04.45  
                  43.29     1:31.16 (47.87)     2:21.19 (50.03)     3:04.45 (43.26)
 32 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              3:14.86    3:08.69  
                  47.26     1:33.39 (46.13)     2:32.27 (58.88)     3:08.69 (36.42)
 33 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              3:12.95    3:10.08  
                  45.93     1:36.30 (50.37)     2:27.45 (51.15)     3:10.08 (42.63)
 34 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:14.21  
                  47.91     1:35.44 (47.53)     2:28.38 (52.94)     3:14.21 (45.83)
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:43.06  
                                                    1:50.69 ( )   2:55.01 (1:04.32)
        3:43.06 (48.05)                                                            
 -- Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              3:08.82         DQ  
      No touch at turn - back
                  46.88     1:34.01 (47.13)     2:25.72 (51.71)          DQ (44.01)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              5:05.21    4:59.93  
                  31.46     1:07.63 (36.17)     1:47.13 (39.50)     2:24.91 (37.78)
        3:08.00 (43.09)     3:51.58 (43.58)     4:26.93 (35.35)     4:59.93 (33.00)
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              5:09.91    5:08.54  
                  30.77     1:08.03 (37.26)     1:46.19 (38.16)     2:23.98 (37.79)
        3:09.98 (46.00)     3:55.32 (45.34)     4:32.89 (37.57)     5:08.54 (35.65)
  3 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              5:15.00    5:14.19  
                  33.39     1:12.39 (39.00)     1:51.25 (38.86)     2:30.38 (39.13)
        3:16.39 (46.01)     4:04.59 (48.20)     4:39.27 (34.68)     5:14.19 (34.92)
  4 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              5:12.42    5:18.18  
                  33.09     1:10.93 (37.84)     1:51.79 (40.86)     2:32.48 (40.69)
        3:19.76 (47.28)     4:07.37 (47.61)     4:43.67 (36.30)     5:18.18 (34.51)
  5 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              6:03.81    5:45.94  
                  36.14     1:21.38 (45.24)     2:03.23 (41.85)     2:44.74 (41.51)
        3:36.03 (51.29)     4:25.52 (49.49)     5:06.14 (40.62)     5:45.94 (39.80)
  6 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              6:00.42    5:49.75  
                  36.59     1:21.01 (44.42)     2:05.92 (44.91)     2:51.54 (45.62)
        3:42.47 (50.93)     4:35.04 (52.57)     5:12.80 (37.76)     5:49.75 (36.95)
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              5:52.88    5:50.05  
                  37.17     1:22.69 (45.52)     2:07.77 (45.08)     2:52.18 (44.41)
        3:41.12 (48.94)     4:32.64 (51.52)     5:12.05 (39.41)     5:50.05 (38.00)
  8 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              7:00.89    6:08.84  
                  42.71   2:23.12 (1:40.41)     3:09.17 (46.05)     3:59.17 (50.00)
        4:49.95 (50.78)     5:31.34 (41.39)     6:08.86 (37.52)         6:08.84 ( )
  9 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              6:59.99    6:56.75  
                  44.31     1:43.00 (58.69)     2:36.39 (53.39)     3:26.43 (50.04)
        4:21.74 (55.31)   5:22.18 (1:00.44)   6:56.75 (1:34.57)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              5:46.33    5:48.38  
                  30.17     1:03.30 (33.13)     1:38.38 (35.08)     2:14.11 (35.73)
        2:49.78 (35.67)     3:25.39 (35.61)     4:00.76 (35.37)     4:36.57 (35.81)
        5:13.40 (36.83)     5:48.38 (34.98)                                        
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              6:21.91    5:59.42  
                  30.42     1:05.53 (35.11)     1:42.08 (36.55)     2:19.32 (37.24)
        2:56.56 (37.24)     3:33.99 (37.43)     4:11.19 (37.20)     4:48.44 (37.25)
        5:24.99 (36.55)     5:59.42 (34.43)                                        
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              6:00.00    6:05.43  
                  33.82     1:10.55 (36.73)     1:48.02 (37.47)     2:25.66 (37.64)
        3:02.60 (36.94)     3:39.57 (36.97)     4:16.07 (36.50)     4:53.35 (37.28)
        5:30.61 (37.26)     6:05.43 (34.82)                                        
  4 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              6:07.32    6:07.38  
                  30.81     1:06.56 (35.75)     1:44.17 (37.61)     2:22.12 (37.95)
        2:59.97 (37.85)     3:37.67 (37.70)     4:15.84 (38.17)     4:54.23 (38.39)
        5:32.29 (38.06)     6:07.38 (35.09)                                        
  5 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     6:31.98    6:27.41  
                  33.51     1:11.60 (38.09)     1:51.33 (39.73)     2:31.74 (40.41)
        3:12.68 (40.94)     3:52.43 (39.75)     4:32.13 (39.70)     5:11.44 (39.31)
        5:50.27 (38.83)     6:27.41 (37.14)                                        
  6 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        12 Morris County-NJ     6:48.53    6:28.62  
                  32.88     1:11.52 (38.64)     1:50.94 (39.42)     2:30.89 (39.95)
        3:11.82 (40.93)     3:52.07 (40.25)     4:32.45 (40.38)     5:12.07 (39.62)
        5:51.13 (39.06)     6:28.62 (37.49)                                        
  7 Jeng, Gloria H            10 Morris County-NJ     6:55.87    6:30.02  
                  34.22     1:13.59 (39.37)     1:53.40 (39.81)     2:34.13 (40.73)
        3:14.48 (40.35)     3:54.66 (40.18)     4:35.52 (40.86)     5:15.80 (40.28)
        5:55.23 (39.43)     6:30.02 (34.79)                                        
  8 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              6:26.79    6:35.88  
                  34.45     1:13.82 (39.37)     1:54.95 (41.13)   3:17.37 (1:22.42)
        3:58.16 (40.79)     4:39.01 (40.85)     5:21.52 (42.51)     6:00.52 (39.00)
        6:35.88 (35.36)                                                            
  9 Young, Chloe E            12 Morris County-NJ     6:24.73    6:38.98  
                  18.40     1:13.03 (54.63)     1:53.69 (40.66)     2:34.60 (40.91)
        3:15.66 (41.06)     3:56.49 (40.83)     4:37.72 (41.23)     5:19.46 (41.74)
        6:00.05 (40.59)     6:38.98 (38.93)                                        
 10 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              6:40.99    6:39.24  
                  35.55     1:15.89 (40.34)   2:38.40 (1:22.51)                    
            3:19.04 ( )     3:59.61 (40.57)     4:41.76 (42.15)   6:03.44 (1:21.68)
        6:39.24 (35.80)                                                            
 11 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              7:45.96    6:41.90  
                  34.02     1:13.18 (39.16)     1:54.33 (41.15)     2:35.58 (41.25)
        3:17.16 (41.58)     3:59.37 (42.21)     4:40.77 (41.40)     5:22.53 (41.76)
        6:03.96 (41.43)     6:41.90 (37.94)                                        
 12 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:43.46  
                  34.63     1:12.72 (38.09)     1:52.90 (40.18)     2:34.28 (41.38)
        3:16.74 (42.46)     3:58.49 (41.75)     4:40.72 (42.23)     5:23.30 (42.58)
        6:04.60 (41.30)     6:43.46 (38.86)                                        
 13 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              7:34.25    6:52.05  
                  35.98     1:16.62 (40.64)     1:59.11 (42.49)     2:41.85 (42.74)
        3:23.38 (41.53)     4:05.17 (41.79)     4:47.95 (42.78)     5:29.89 (41.94)
        6:11.94 (42.05)     6:52.05 (40.11)                                        
 14 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              6:57.25    6:52.23  
                  34.66     1:15.31 (40.65)     1:57.86 (42.55)     2:41.22 (43.36)
        3:23.93 (42.71)     4:06.33 (42.40)     4:49.08 (42.75)     5:31.44 (42.36)
        6:13.65 (42.21)     6:52.23 (38.58)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                   NT    6:53.34  
                  35.88     1:15.83 (39.95)     1:57.88 (42.05)     2:39.79 (41.91)
        3:20.68 (40.89)     4:03.08 (42.40)     4:46.17 (43.09)     5:29.37 (43.20)
        6:13.06 (43.69)     6:53.34 (40.28)                                        
 16 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              7:04.99    6:58.57  
                  35.85     1:16.97 (41.12)     1:59.92 (42.95)     2:42.83 (42.91)
        3:26.00 (43.17)     4:09.18 (43.18)     4:53.32 (44.14)     5:37.89 (44.57)
        6:20.78 (42.89)     6:58.57 (37.79)                                        
 17 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              7:15.62    7:01.83  
                  36.71     1:18.82 (42.11)     2:02.14 (43.32)     2:45.90 (43.76)
        3:29.52 (43.62)     4:13.71 (44.19)     4:56.77 (43.06)     5:39.94 (43.17)
        6:23.56 (43.62)     7:01.83 (38.27)                                        
 18 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              7:32.54    7:02.53  
                  34.81     1:15.13 (40.32)     1:57.50 (42.37)     2:40.42 (42.92)
        3:23.66 (43.24)     4:07.97 (44.31)     4:52.17 (44.20)     5:36.10 (43.93)
        6:20.37 (44.27)     7:02.53 (42.16)                                        
 19 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                   NT    7:04.73  
                  37.65     1:20.23 (42.58)     2:03.30 (43.07)     2:47.39 (44.09)
        3:31.34 (43.95)     4:16.24 (44.90)     4:59.62 (43.38)     5:43.55 (43.93)
      7:04.79 (1:21.24)         7:04.73 ( )                                        
 20 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                   NT    7:08.18  
                  37.75     1:20.29 (42.54)     2:03.73 (43.44)     2:48.00 (44.27)
        3:32.87 (44.87)     4:17.09 (44.22)     5:00.84 (43.75)     5:45.48 (44.64)
        6:29.64 (44.16)     7:08.18 (38.54)                                        
 21 Feng, Charlotte           10 LIFE-NJ              7:17.14    7:09.59  
                  36.36     1:17.38 (41.02)     2:01.36 (43.98)     2:45.36 (44.00)
        3:29.69 (44.33)     4:14.15 (44.46)     4:58.92 (44.77)     5:43.60 (44.68)
        6:27.90 (44.30)     7:09.59 (41.69)                                        
 22 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              7:20.00    7:10.86  
                  37.08     1:19.11 (42.03)     2:02.52 (43.41)     2:46.19 (43.67)
        3:29.10 (42.91)     4:13.01 (43.91)     4:58.71 (45.70)     5:43.14 (44.43)
        6:26.55 (43.41)     7:10.86 (44.31)                                        
 23 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              7:08.03    7:12.71  
                  36.82     1:20.58 (43.76)     2:06.25 (45.67)     2:50.19 (43.94)
        3:34.25 (44.06)     4:19.54 (45.29)     5:05.28 (45.74)     5:47.65 (42.37)
        6:32.62 (44.97)     7:12.71 (40.09)                                        
 24 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              7:58.13    7:17.22  
                  37.95     1:19.51 (41.56)     2:03.52 (44.01)     2:48.41 (44.89)
        3:33.57 (45.16)     4:19.54 (45.97)     5:04.48 (44.94)     5:50.35 (45.87)
        6:34.96 (44.61)     7:17.22 (42.26)                                        
 25 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              8:17.27    7:22.06  
                  38.59     1:22.08 (43.49)     2:07.07 (44.99)     2:52.69 (45.62)
        3:37.47 (44.78)     4:23.26 (45.79)     5:09.53 (46.27)     5:55.22 (45.69)
        6:40.53 (45.31)     7:22.06 (41.53)                                        
 26 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              8:34.49    7:28.51  
                  36.88     1:20.48 (43.60)     2:05.49 (45.01)     2:51.39 (45.90)
        3:38.36 (46.97)     4:24.84 (46.48)     5:11.42 (46.58)     5:58.54 (47.12)
        6:46.17 (47.63)     7:28.51 (42.34)                                        
 27 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                   NT    7:30.11  
                  40.90     1:25.18 (44.28)     2:11.37 (46.19)     2:57.81 (46.44)
        3:44.03 (46.22)     4:30.36 (46.33)     5:16.60 (46.24)     6:02.65 (46.05)
        6:47.66 (45.01)     7:30.11 (42.45)                                        
 28 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              8:42.51    7:45.32  
                  38.83     1:24.90 (46.07)     2:13.12 (48.22)     3:01.54 (48.42)
        3:49.68 (48.14)     4:38.70 (49.02)     5:26.98 (48.28)     6:14.53 (47.55)
        7:00.40 (45.87)     7:45.32 (44.92)                                        
 29 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              8:34.06    7:51.57  
                  38.79     1:23.82 (45.03)     2:11.66 (47.84)     3:00.69 (49.03)
        3:50.00 (49.31)     4:39.65 (49.65)     5:27.83 (48.18)     6:16.35 (48.52)
        7:03.85 (47.50)     7:51.57 (47.72)                                        
 30 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              8:16.67    8:14.37  
                  37.93     1:25.91 (47.98)     2:17.11 (51.20)     3:06.90 (49.79)
        3:59.15 (52.25)     4:51.29 (52.14)     5:43.15 (51.86)     6:34.32 (51.17)
        7:25.13 (50.81)     8:14.37 (49.24)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR             11:50.88   11:21.33  
                  30.22     1:03.63 (33.41)     1:37.93 (34.30)     2:12.61 (34.68)
        2:46.45 (33.84)     3:21.12 (34.67)     3:55.30 (34.18)     4:30.07 (34.77)
        5:04.31 (34.24)     5:39.03 (34.72)     6:13.16 (34.13)     6:47.76 (34.60)
        7:21.99 (34.23)     7:56.34 (34.35)     8:30.85 (34.51)     9:05.43 (34.58)
        9:40.15 (34.72)    10:14.91 (34.76)    10:49.14 (34.23)    11:21.33 (32.19)
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                   NT   11:28.39  
                  30.03     1:03.31 (33.28)     1:37.33 (34.02)     2:11.64 (34.31)
        2:46.30 (34.66)     3:20.73 (34.43)     3:55.10 (34.37)     4:29.68 (34.58)
        5:04.60 (34.92)     5:39.45 (34.85)     6:14.48 (35.03)     6:49.70 (35.22)
        7:24.66 (34.96)     7:59.78 (35.12)     8:35.24 (35.46)     9:10.30 (35.06)
        9:45.51 (35.21)    10:20.61 (35.10)    10:55.56 (34.95)    11:28.39 (32.83)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ       25.18      25.23  
  2 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ       26.00      25.99  
  3 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                25.75      26.11  
  4 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Morris County-NJ       25.32      26.15  
  5 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR                26.62      26.36  
  6 Moffatt, Reagan E         14 Morris County-NJ       26.81      26.48  
  7 Wu, Karen T               13 Morris County-NJ       25.20      26.56  
  8 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 PATS-MR                26.46      26.92  
  9 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR                26.90      26.93  
 10 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                26.44      27.10  
 11 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                27.41      27.14  
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR                27.04      27.59  
 13 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ                27.40      27.68  
 14 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                27.84      27.69  
 15 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR                27.17      27.70  
 16 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR                26.94      27.74  
 17 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ                26.75      27.81  
 18 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ       27.54      28.10  
 19 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                28.32      28.19  
 20 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                27.00      28.23  
 21 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR                27.95      28.25  
 22 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR                28.80      28.50  
 22 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR                27.85      28.50  
 24 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                27.93      28.53  
 25 DiPasquale, Isabella S    14 Morris County-NJ       27.55      28.60  
 26 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                28.25      28.71  
 27 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                28.99      28.73  
 28 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                28.14      28.78  
 29 Monfredo, Olivia          14 COND-MR                29.08      28.89  
 30 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR                28.41      29.19  
 30 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                28.46      29.19  
 32 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR                28.99      29.28  
 33 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                28.03      29.29  
 34 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR                30.62      29.32  
 35 Englehardt, Molly S       13 SCY-NJ                 31.89      29.46  
 36 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR                29.72      29.48  
 36 van Heerden, Kat L        14 Morris County-NJ       31.09      29.48  
 38 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR                27.86      29.53  
 39 Mallory, Marisol P        14 PATS-MR                31.21      29.64  
 40 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ                28.69      29.68  
 41 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR                29.77      29.85  
 42 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR                30.88      30.01  
 43 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                30.51      30.58  
 44 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                30.49      30.78  
 45 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR                31.35      30.81  
 46 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ                30.41      30.84  
 47 Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR                31.47      30.98  
 48 Carlin, Ginger A          13 Morris County-NJ       29.89      31.00  
 49 Brennan, Devin G          14 Morris County-NJ       32.03      31.61  
 50 Paulraj, Aneesha L        13 Morris County-NJ       31.38      32.27  
 51 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR                31.82      32.29  
 52 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR                32.87      32.39  
 53 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR                32.70      32.48  
 54 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR                34.08      35.11  
 55 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                35.91      36.08  
 56 Sharma, Diya              13 COND-MR                39.00      37.41  
 57 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ       38.43      37.78  
 58 Dupas, Caroline E         13 COND-MR                42.96      38.90  
 -- Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR                34.00         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ       55.28      55.17  
                  26.83       55.17 (28.34)                                        
  2 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ       55.30      56.17  
                  27.21       56.17 (28.96)                                        
  3 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Morris County-NJ       55.52      56.41  
                  27.00       56.41 (29.41)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR                55.07      56.57  
                  27.29       56.57 (29.28)                                        
  5 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                56.79      57.59  
                  27.81       57.59 (29.78)                                        
  6 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ                57.79      57.87  
                  28.34       57.87 (29.53)                                        
  7 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR                57.02      58.27  
                  28.32       58.27 (29.95)                                        
  8 Moffatt, Reagan E         14 Morris County-NJ       56.96      58.88  
                  28.21       58.88 (30.67)                                        
  9 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                59.34      59.54  
                  29.10       59.54 (30.44)                                        
 10 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                58.61      59.60  
                  28.22       59.60 (31.38)                                        
 11 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR                58.63      59.63  
                  28.44       59.63 (31.19)                                        
 12 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR                58.52      59.77  
                  28.16       59.77 (31.61)                                        
 13 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:00.47      59.87  
                  29.13       59.87 (30.74)                                        
 14 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR                56.91      59.89  
                  28.59       59.89 (31.30)                                        
 15 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                58.77    1:00.04  
                  28.84     1:00.04 (31.20)                                        
 16 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:00.59    1:00.46  
                  28.73     1:00.46 (31.73)                                        
 17 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              1:00.86    1:00.64  
                  28.93     1:00.64 (31.71)                                        
 18 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ                59.79    1:00.65  
                  28.99     1:00.65 (31.66)                                        
 19 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR                58.66    1:00.68  
                  28.84     1:00.68 (31.84)                                        
 20 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR                59.77    1:00.94  
                  29.39     1:00.94 (31.55)                                        
 21 Lambert, Mackenzie        14 LIFE-NJ              1:01.77    1:00.98  
                  28.79     1:00.98 (32.19)                                        
 22 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:03.41    1:01.07  
                  29.79     1:01.07 (31.28)                                        
 23 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:00.12    1:01.38  
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)                                        
 24 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR                58.89    1:01.69  
                  29.62     1:01.69 (32.07)                                        
 25 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:02.95    1:02.07  
                  29.30     1:02.07 (32.77)                                        
 26 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:02.77    1:02.41  
                  30.13     1:02.41 (32.28)                                        
 27 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                59.99    1:02.48  
                  29.73     1:02.48 (32.75)                                        
 28 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:03.67  
                  30.11     1:03.67 (33.56)                                        
 29 van Heerden, Kat L        14 Morris County-NJ     1:08.92    1:04.32  
                  31.23     1:04.32 (33.09)                                        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:04.26    1:04.73  
                  31.28     1:04.73 (33.45)                                        
 31 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:05.65    1:05.15  
                  30.76     1:05.15 (34.39)                                        
 32 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              1:05.44    1:05.34  
                  31.74     1:05.34 (33.60)                                        
 33 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              1:09.33    1:05.82  
                  31.65     1:05.82 (34.17)                                        
 34 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:05.94    1:05.91  
                  32.07     1:05.91 (33.84)                                        
 35 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              1:07.34    1:07.05  
                  32.04     1:07.05 (35.01)                                        
 36 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:06.16    1:07.20  
                  32.01     1:07.20 (35.19)                                        
 37 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.95    1:07.48  
                  30.81     1:07.48 (36.67)                                        
 38 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR              1:07.07    1:07.69  
                  32.55     1:07.69 (35.14)                                        
 39 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:07.21    1:08.07  
                  32.63     1:08.07 (35.44)                                        
 40 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              1:06.25    1:08.13  
                  32.54     1:08.13 (35.59)                                        
 41 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:04.92    1:08.17  
                  31.25     1:08.17 (36.92)                                        
 42 Sarkar, Sneha             14 COND-MR              1:10.85    1:08.38  
                  32.66     1:08.38 (35.72)                                        
 43 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR              1:05.59    1:08.56  
                  33.22     1:08.56 (35.34)                                        
 44 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              1:14.31    1:08.75  
                  32.69     1:08.75 (36.06)                                        
 45 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:13.14    1:13.65  
                  35.22     1:13.65 (38.43)                                        
 46 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              1:15.02    1:14.95  
                  34.78     1:14.95 (40.17)                                        
 47 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:19.19  
                  38.02     1:19.19 (41.17)                                        
 48 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:20.14    1:19.28  
                  37.20     1:19.28 (42.08)                                        
 49 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ     1:26.98    1:25.48  
 50 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:27.30  
                  39.45     1:27.30 (47.85)                                        
 51 Sharma, Diya              13 COND-MR              1:28.50    1:30.19  
                  43.16     1:30.19 (47.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     1:59.37    2:00.07  
                  28.43                               59.30 ( )     1:29.90 (30.60)
        2:00.07 (30.17)                                                            
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:57.14    2:00.47  
                  28.36                               59.32 ( )     1:30.23 (30.91)
        2:00.47 (30.24)                                                            
  3 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Morris County-NJ     2:09.03    2:04.05  
                  29.20                             1:00.90 ( )     1:32.45 (31.55)
        2:04.05 (31.60)                                                            
  4 Wu, Karen T               13 Morris County-NJ     1:59.33    2:05.76  
                  29.30                             1:00.43 ( )     1:33.11 (32.68)
        2:05.76 (32.65)                                                            
  5 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:03.06    2:06.86  
                  29.01                             1:00.96 ( )     1:33.85 (32.89)
        2:06.86 (33.01)                                                            
  6 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:05.48    2:08.10  
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:01.79    2:08.59  
                  30.55                             1:03.20 ( )     1:36.07 (32.87)
        2:08.59 (32.52)                                                            
  8 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:09.84    2:09.89  
                  30.43                             1:03.11 ( )     1:36.34 (33.23)
        2:09.89 (33.55)                                                            
  9 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:12.85    2:10.39  
                  30.03     1:02.19 (32.16)     1:36.25 (34.06)     2:10.39 (34.14)
 10 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:08.36    2:11.57  
                  29.93                             1:03.37 ( )     1:37.77 (34.40)
        2:11.57 (33.80)                                                            
 11 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              2:23.31    2:11.69  
                  29.20     1:02.20 (33.00)     1:37.23 (35.03)     2:11.69 (34.46)
 12 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:12.23    2:11.76  
                  29.70     1:03.05 (33.35)     1:37.41 (34.36)     2:11.76 (34.35)
 13 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:08.10    2:12.04  
                  29.35                             1:03.00 ( )     1:37.88 (34.88)
        2:12.04 (34.16)                                                            
 14 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 PATS-MR              2:10.54    2:12.09  
                  30.01                             1:02.53 ( )     1:37.04 (34.51)
        2:12.09 (35.05)                                                            
 15 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:10.39    2:12.19  
 16 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:10.22    2:12.57  
                  30.06                             1:04.06 ( )     1:38.51 (34.45)
        2:12.57 (34.06)                                                            
 17 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:13.27  
                  30.26     1:04.52 (34.26)     1:39.48 (34.96)     2:13.27 (33.79)
 18 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:23.51    2:15.43  
                  31.08     1:05.53 (34.45)     1:41.16 (35.63)     2:15.43 (34.27)
 19 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:12.16    2:15.48  
                  30.94                             1:05.27 ( )     1:40.75 (35.48)
        2:15.48 (34.73)                                                            
 20 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:08.70    2:15.69  
                  30.41                             1:04.01 ( )     1:39.59 (35.58)
        2:15.69 (36.10)                                                            
 21 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:09.99    2:15.99  
                  29.37                             1:02.23 ( )     1:38.04 (35.81)
        2:15.99 (37.95)                                                            
 22 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:20.75    2:16.12  
                  30.43     1:05.55 (35.12)     1:41.10 (35.55)     2:16.12 (35.02)
 23 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:13.60    2:17.31  
                  30.72     1:06.46 (35.74)     1:43.21 (36.75)     2:17.31 (34.10)
 24 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:18.17    2:17.56  
                  31.57     1:06.40 (34.83)     1:42.83 (36.43)     2:17.56 (34.73)
 25 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:18.59    2:17.61  
                  30.73     1:05.74 (35.01)     1:41.82 (36.08)     2:17.61 (35.79)
 26 Sharma, Diya              13 COND-MR              3:12.00    2:19.15  
 27 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ     2:15.05    2:21.39  
                  31.48     1:06.69 (35.21)     1:44.23 (37.54)     2:21.39 (37.16)
 28 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              2:32.62    2:22.32  
                  32.47     1:08.53 (36.06)     1:46.55 (38.02)     2:22.32 (35.77)
 29 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:22.51    2:22.78  
                  33.16     1:09.93 (36.77)     1:47.42 (37.49)     2:22.78 (35.36)
 30 Mallory, Marisol P        14 PATS-MR              2:27.17    2:23.17  
                  34.28     1:11.00 (36.72)     1:48.75 (37.75)     2:23.17 (34.42)
 31 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              2:29.30    2:23.97  
                  31.69     1:08.18 (36.49)     1:47.01 (38.83)     2:23.97 (36.96)
 32 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              2:47.83    2:24.68  
                  32.03     1:08.79 (36.76)     1:47.13 (38.34)     2:24.68 (37.55)
 33 Monfredo, Olivia          14 COND-MR              2:24.88    2:24.86  
                  30.84     1:07.64 (36.80)     1:47.02 (39.38)     2:24.86 (37.84)
 34 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              2:21.63    2:25.02  
                  32.86     1:10.30 (37.44)     1:48.32 (38.02)     2:25.02 (36.70)
 35 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:24.14    2:25.07  
                  32.98     1:10.77 (37.79)     1:48.98 (38.21)     2:25.07 (36.09)
 36 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              2:23.95    2:25.56  
                  31.90     1:08.15 (36.25)     1:46.82 (38.67)     2:25.56 (38.74)
 37 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR              2:26.45    2:25.92  
                  32.97     1:10.48 (37.51)     1:49.10 (38.62)     2:25.92 (36.82)
 38 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              2:37.49    2:26.74  
                  32.90     1:10.09 (37.19)     1:48.57 (38.48)     2:26.74 (38.17)
 39 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:18.88    2:29.96  
                  32.96     1:12.22 (39.26)     1:52.35 (40.13)     2:29.96 (37.61)
 40 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              2:30.61    2:30.00  
                  33.32     1:11.46 (38.14)     1:51.69 (40.23)     2:30.00 (38.31)
 41 Ferdinandi, Bella         13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.01    2:33.90  
                  33.56     1:12.68 (39.12)     1:54.44 (41.76)     2:33.90 (39.46)
 42 Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR              3:06.07    2:34.91  
                  34.12     1:12.86 (38.74)     1:53.96 (41.10)     2:34.91 (40.95)
 43 Brennan, Devin G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.31    2:37.26  
                  35.45     1:14.93 (39.48)     1:56.72 (41.79)     2:37.26 (40.54)
 44 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR              2:44.42    2:38.87  
                  35.71     1:16.97 (41.26)     1:59.44 (42.47)     2:38.87 (39.43)
 45 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              2:43.64    2:41.27  
                  35.85     1:17.24 (41.39)     2:00.45 (43.21)     2:41.27 (40.82)
 46 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              2:34.74    2:42.78  
                  35.90     1:16.98 (41.08)     2:00.70 (43.72)     2:42.78 (42.08)
 47 Paulraj, Aneesha L        13 Morris County-NJ     2:39.53    2:48.01  
                  36.45     1:19.00 (42.55)     2:04.95 (45.95)     2:48.01 (43.06)
 48 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              2:50.22    2:49.39  
                  36.25     1:18.74 (42.49)     2:05.14 (46.40)     2:49.39 (44.25)
 49 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              2:57.81    2:58.83  
                  38.17     1:25.54 (47.37)     2:12.04 (46.50)     2:58.83 (46.79)
 50 Dupas, Caroline E         13 COND-MR                   NT    3:04.78  
                  40.85     1:28.19 (47.34)     2:17.19 (49.00)     3:04.78 (47.59)
 51 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ     3:18.52    3:20.00  
                  40.63     1:33.73 (53.10)   3:20.00 (1:46.27)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:00.44  
                  29.42     1:00.44 (31.02)                                        
  2 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:03.44    1:05.31  
                  31.82     1:05.31 (33.49)                                        
  3 DiPasquale, Isabella S    14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.96    1:06.43  
                  32.30     1:06.43 (34.13)                                        
  4 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR              1:04.95    1:06.48  
                  32.41     1:06.48 (34.07)                                        
  5 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:05.31    1:07.59  
                  32.92     1:07.59 (34.67)                                        
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:04.58    1:07.75  
                  32.93     1:07.75 (34.82)                                        
  7 Rosenfeld, Jill J         13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.31    1:08.09  
                  32.93     1:08.09 (35.16)                                        
  8 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              1:08.47    1:08.64  
                  34.55     1:08.64 (34.09)                                        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:05.21    1:08.82  
                  33.46     1:08.82 (35.36)                                        
 10 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:06.05    1:09.33  
                  33.89     1:09.33 (35.44)                                        
 11 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              1:05.84    1:09.46  
                  33.77     1:09.46 (35.69)                                        
 12 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:07.39    1:09.76  
                  33.43     1:09.76 (36.33)                                        
 13 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              1:10.85    1:10.19  
                  34.43     1:10.19 (35.76)                                        
 14 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:12.19  
                  35.62     1:12.19 (36.57)                                        
 15 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:12.51  
                  35.45     1:12.51 (37.06)                                        
 16 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              1:17.79    1:14.86  
                  37.22     1:14.86 (37.64)                                        
 17 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:13.23    1:15.35  
                  37.44     1:15.35 (37.91)                                        
 18 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:15.12    1:16.40  
                  36.24     1:16.40 (40.16)                                        
 19 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              1:36.76    1:16.50  
                  37.50     1:16.50 (39.00)                                        
 20 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:09.50    1:17.53  
                  36.73     1:17.53 (40.80)                                        
 21 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:19.37  
                  38.43     1:19.37 (40.94)                                        
 22 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               1:13.37    1:19.41  
                  38.10     1:19.41 (41.31)                                        
 23 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              1:16.74    1:20.35  
                  38.75     1:20.35 (41.60)                                        
 24 Ferdinandi, Bella         13 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:23.24  
 25 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:23.97  
 26 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:23.61    1:25.96  
                  41.12     1:25.96 (44.84)                                        
 27 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              1:35.60    1:30.23  
                  42.89     1:30.23 (47.34)                                        
 28 Sharma, Diya              13 COND-MR              1:46.41    1:30.89  
                  44.59     1:30.89 (46.30)                                        
 29 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              1:35.53    1:33.27  
                  43.51     1:33.27 (49.76)                                        
 30 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:34.85  
                  45.79     1:34.85 (49.06)                                        
 31 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:43.51    1:37.95  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              2:14.81    2:12.26  
                  30.84     1:04.21 (33.37)     1:38.34 (34.13)     2:12.26 (33.92)
  2 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     2:15.00    2:12.47  
                  31.87     1:05.04 (33.17)     1:39.01 (33.97)     2:12.47 (33.46)
  3 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:15.21    2:15.86  
                  31.64     1:05.66 (34.02)     1:41.13 (35.47)     2:15.86 (34.73)
  4 DiPasquale, Isabella S    14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.39    2:21.40  
                  33.50     1:08.73 (35.23)     1:44.66 (35.93)     2:21.40 (36.74)
  5 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              2:21.31    2:22.42  
                  33.96     1:10.68 (36.72)     1:46.84 (36.16)     2:22.42 (35.58)
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:17.29    2:23.09  
                  34.59     1:10.55 (35.96)     1:47.00 (36.45)     2:23.09 (36.09)
  7 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:19.84    2:25.45  
                  33.56     1:09.69 (36.13)     1:47.62 (37.93)     2:25.45 (37.83)
  8 Moffatt, Reagan E         14 Morris County-NJ     2:25.05    2:25.90  
                  33.76     1:11.11 (37.35)     1:49.09 (37.98)     2:25.90 (36.81)
  9 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:27.91    2:26.56  
                  35.34     1:11.76 (36.42)     1:49.41 (37.65)     2:26.56 (37.15)
 10 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:19.59    2:26.58  
                  33.65     1:10.94 (37.29)     1:49.15 (38.21)     2:26.58 (37.43)
 11 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:29.29    2:26.89  
                  33.76     1:11.16 (37.40)     1:49.26 (38.10)     2:26.89 (37.63)
 12 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:19.77    2:27.40  
                  34.55     1:11.77 (37.22)     1:50.28 (38.51)     2:27.40 (37.12)
 13 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:29.43    2:27.65  
                  35.33     1:12.43 (37.10)     1:50.08 (37.65)     2:27.65 (37.57)
 14 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:25.21    2:29.76  
                  34.23     1:11.61 (37.38)   2:29.76 (1:18.15)                    
 15 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:34.06    2:33.99  
                  35.86                             1:14.44 ( )                    
            1:54.79 ( )     2:33.99 (39.20)                                        
 16 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:31.20    2:34.50  
                  36.22     1:14.97 (38.75)     1:55.36 (40.39)     2:34.50 (39.14)
 17 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:34.81  
                  35.90                             1:14.31 ( )                    
            1:54.26 ( )     2:34.81 (40.55)                                        
 18 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR              2:33.59    2:34.90  
                  36.76     1:15.65 (38.89)     1:55.81 (40.16)     2:34.90 (39.09)
 19 van Heerden, Kat L        14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    2:37.07  
                  36.70                             1:15.92 ( )                    
            1:57.48 ( )     2:37.07 (39.59)                                        
 20 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              3:09.09    2:39.74  
                  36.84     1:16.89 (40.05)     1:58.69 (41.80)     2:39.74 (41.05)
 21 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              2:43.00    2:40.10  
                  37.51                             1:18.14 ( )                    
            2:00.43 ( )     2:40.10 (39.67)                                        
 22 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:41.36  
                  36.76                             1:17.17 ( )                    
            1:59.71 ( )     2:41.36 (41.65)                                        
 23 Englehardt, Molly S       13 SCY-NJ               2:52.89    2:41.56  
                  38.68     1:20.03 (41.35)     2:01.19 (41.16)     2:41.56 (40.37)
 24 Brennan, Devin G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:47.32    2:43.47  
                  37.98     1:18.61 (40.63)     2:02.68 (44.07)     2:43.47 (40.79)
 25 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:40.32    2:45.04  
                  38.33                             1:20.71 ( )                    
            2:03.34 ( )     2:45.04 (41.70)                                        
 26 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              2:41.82    2:45.56  
                  38.64                             1:21.05 ( )                    
            2:03.50 ( )     2:45.56 (42.06)                                        
 27 Carlin, Ginger A          13 Morris County-NJ     2:41.95    2:51.90  
                  40.26                             1:23.99 ( )                    
            2:08.80 ( )     2:51.90 (43.10)                                        
 28 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              3:01.00    2:53.18  
                  40.37     1:25.64 (45.27)     2:11.66 (46.02)     2:53.18 (41.52)
 29 Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR              2:46.23    2:53.22  
                  39.75     1:22.70 (42.95)     2:07.73 (45.03)     2:53.22 (45.49)
 30 Paulraj, Aneesha L        13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.14    2:54.81  
                  39.89     1:24.36 (44.47)     2:10.67 (46.31)     2:54.81 (44.14)
 31 Ferdinandi, Bella         13 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:55.75  
                                                    1:24.39 ( )     2:10.31 (45.92)
        2:55.75 (45.44)                                                            
 32 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:59.79  
 33 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              3:27.76    3:10.89  
                  44.18                             1:32.92 ( )   3:10.89 (1:37.97)
 34 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ     4:00.05    3:52.82  
                1:51.87   3:52.82 (2:00.95)                                        
 -- Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.33                             1:45.21 ( )                    
            2:42.23 ( )                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.49    1:09.45  
                  32.85     1:09.45 (36.60)                                        
  2 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.37    1:10.34  
                  33.41     1:10.34 (36.93)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:13.41    1:13.87  
                  35.06     1:13.87 (38.81)                                        
  4 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:18.00    1:15.52  
                  35.66     1:15.52 (39.86)                                        
  5 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR              1:15.14    1:16.64  
                  35.63     1:16.64 (41.01)                                        
  6 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              1:17.14    1:17.22  
                  37.04     1:17.22 (40.18)                                        
  7 Wu, Karen T               13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.48    1:17.54  
                  37.06     1:17.54 (40.48)                                        
  8 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              1:16.18    1:17.72  
                  36.41     1:17.72 (41.31)                                        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:17.90    1:18.13  
                  36.40     1:18.13 (41.73)                                        
 10 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:18.42  
                  37.25     1:18.42 (41.17)                                        
 11 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:32.64    1:18.77  
                  37.29     1:18.77 (41.48)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              1:17.09    1:19.01  
                  37.08     1:19.01 (41.93)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:19.04  
                  37.72     1:19.04 (41.32)                                        
 14 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:21.91    1:20.65  
                  38.26     1:20.65 (42.39)                                        
 15 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:20.82  
                  38.43     1:20.82 (42.39)                                        
 16 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:20.06    1:20.88  
                  38.66     1:20.88 (42.22)                                        
 17 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              1:22.46    1:20.97  
                  38.01     1:20.97 (42.96)                                        
 18 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:16.84    1:20.98  
                  37.08     1:20.98 (43.90)                                        
 19 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:21.27    1:21.41  
                  39.41     1:21.41 (42.00)                                        
 20 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:22.13  
                  39.14     1:22.13 (42.99)                                        
 21 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 PATS-MR              1:18.41    1:22.19  
                  38.50     1:22.19 (43.69)                                        
 22 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:24.26    1:22.33  
                  39.12     1:22.33 (43.21)                                        
 23 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:18.32    1:23.38  
                  38.96     1:23.38 (44.42)                                        
 24 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.05    1:23.59  
                  39.79     1:23.59 (43.80)                                        
 25 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:23.93  
                  40.54     1:23.93 (43.39)                                        
 26 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:24.82  
                  40.11     1:24.82 (44.71)                                        
 27 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:29.06    1:25.40  
                  40.62     1:25.40 (44.78)                                        
 28 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              1:32.07    1:26.05  
                  41.50     1:26.05 (44.55)                                        
 29 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:26.76    1:27.65  
                  40.96     1:27.65 (46.69)                                        
 30 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:27.69    1:28.05  
                  41.30     1:28.05 (46.75)                                        
 31 Monfredo, Olivia          14 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:28.09  
                  41.17     1:28.09 (46.92)                                        
 32 Mallory, Marisol P        14 PATS-MR              1:27.17    1:28.29  
                  41.71     1:28.29 (46.58)                                        
 33 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              1:31.94    1:30.31  
                  43.50     1:30.31 (46.81)                                        
 34 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR              1:26.68    1:32.26  
                  43.37     1:32.26 (48.89)                                        
 35 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:33.17    1:32.60  
                  43.15     1:32.60 (49.45)                                        
 36 Dupas, Caroline E         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.24  
                  45.08     1:33.24 (48.16)                                        
 37 Ferdinandi, Bella         13 Morris County-NJ     1:45.21    1:34.20  
                  44.37     1:34.20 (49.83)                                        
 38 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              1:37.25    1:36.19  
                  44.05     1:36.19 (52.14)                                        
 39 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:38.92  
                  46.44     1:38.92 (52.48)                                        
 40 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR              2:27.76    1:41.80  
                  47.76     1:41.80 (54.04)                                        
 41 Sharma, Diya              13 COND-MR              1:48.10    1:45.77  
                  51.41     1:45.77 (54.36)                                        
 42 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:42.73    1:46.02  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Morris County-NJ     2:28.71    2:33.15  
                  33.46     1:11.26 (37.80)     1:51.51 (40.25)     2:33.15 (41.64)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:41.92    2:38.71  
                  35.63     1:16.50 (40.87)     1:57.05 (40.55)     2:38.71 (41.66)
  3 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              2:49.17    2:43.75  
                  38.19     1:19.10 (40.91)     2:00.87 (41.77)     2:43.75 (42.88)
  4 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:46.21    2:46.49  
                  37.83     1:19.27 (41.44)     2:02.41 (43.14)     2:46.49 (44.08)
  5 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:51.57    2:46.68  
                  38.85     1:21.00 (42.15)     2:04.13 (43.13)     2:46.68 (42.55)
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:41.45    2:46.69  
                  38.44     1:20.35 (41.91)     2:03.56 (43.21)     2:46.69 (43.13)
  7 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:48.35    2:48.64  
                  37.13     1:19.68 (42.55)     2:04.04 (44.36)     2:48.64 (44.60)
  8 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:46.24    2:49.77  
                  37.64     1:19.90 (42.26)     2:04.80 (44.90)     2:49.77 (44.97)
  9 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              2:59.58    2:53.14  
                  39.24     1:22.97 (43.73)     2:08.48 (45.51)     2:53.14 (44.66)
 10 DiPasquale, Isabella S    14 Morris County-NJ     2:53.33    2:55.09  
                  41.50     1:25.46 (43.96)     2:11.19 (45.73)     2:55.09 (43.90)
 11 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:52.34    2:55.40  
                  40.01     1:24.22 (44.21)     2:09.76 (45.54)     2:55.40 (45.64)
 12 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              3:48.27    2:55.71  
                  40.07     1:24.81 (44.74)     2:11.04 (46.23)     2:55.71 (44.67)
 13 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:56.87  
                  41.10     1:25.85 (44.75)     2:11.86 (46.01)     2:56.87 (45.01)
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:55.94    2:57.63  
                  40.76     1:25.36 (44.60)     2:11.48 (46.12)     2:57.63 (46.15)
 15 van Heerden, Kat L        14 Morris County-NJ     2:58.41    3:01.69  
                  41.64     1:28.37 (46.73)     2:15.06 (46.69)     3:01.69 (46.63)
 16 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:50.58    3:07.17  
                  41.38     1:29.82 (48.44)     2:19.46 (49.64)     3:07.17 (47.71)
 17 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               3:14.29    3:16.34  
                  44.28     1:34.72 (50.44)     2:25.24 (50.52)     3:16.34 (51.10)
 18 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:22.00  
                  45.73     1:37.47 (51.74)   3:22.00 (1:44.53)                    
 19 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ     4:15.05    4:08.21  
                  53.02   1:56.00 (1:02.98)   3:02.29 (1:06.29)   4:08.21 (1:05.92)
 -- Sharma, Diya              13 COND-MR              3:30.00         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ       58.87      59.59  
                  28.51       59.59 (31.08)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:01.00    1:02.14  
                  29.49     1:02.14 (32.65)                                        
  3 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     1:02.88    1:02.34  
                  29.50     1:02.34 (32.84)                                        
  4 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:02.31    1:02.49  
                  30.19     1:02.49 (32.30)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:05.38    1:03.85  
                  30.71     1:03.85 (33.14)                                        
  6 Moffatt, Reagan E         14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.90    1:05.60  
                  30.82     1:05.60 (34.78)                                        
  7 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              1:06.75    1:06.91  
                  31.82     1:06.91 (35.09)                                        
  8 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:03.50    1:07.11  
                  31.15     1:07.11 (35.96)                                        
  9 Lambert, Mackenzie        14 LIFE-NJ              1:07.54    1:07.19  
                  31.09     1:07.19 (36.10)                                        
 10 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              1:03.83    1:07.86  
                  31.47     1:07.86 (36.39)                                        
 11 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              1:07.97    1:08.64  
                  32.22     1:08.64 (36.42)                                        
 12 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:08.80  
                  33.08     1:08.80 (35.72)                                        
 13 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:09.32    1:08.96  
                  32.29     1:08.96 (36.67)                                        
 14 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:08.08    1:09.40  
                  31.93     1:09.40 (37.47)                                        
 15 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:11.11    1:10.98  
 16 Rosenfeld, Jill J         13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.10    1:11.43  
                  33.07     1:11.43 (38.36)                                        
 17 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:17.41    1:11.45  
 18 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              1:13.11    1:12.04  
 19 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:15.44    1:13.42  
 20 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              1:10.82    1:13.49  
                  33.21     1:13.49 (40.28)                                        
 21 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.52  
 22 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:14.62    1:14.19  
 23 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:18.53    1:16.75  
 24 Sarkar, Sneha             14 COND-MR              1:22.79    1:17.67  
 25 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:20.24    1:18.82  
 26 Ferdinandi, Bella         13 Morris County-NJ     1:25.90    1:23.58  
 27 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               1:24.08    1:26.27  
 28 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              1:27.96    1:29.95  
 29 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:31.05    1:34.57  
 30 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:45.40  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     2:09.61    2:12.79  
                  30.63     1:04.29 (33.66)     1:39.02 (34.73)     2:12.79 (33.77)
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:11.67    2:15.10  
                  31.10     1:05.00 (33.90)     1:39.53 (34.53)     2:15.10 (35.57)
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              2:20.33    2:23.34  
                  31.25     1:06.94 (35.69)     1:44.64 (37.70)     2:23.34 (38.70)
  4 Moffatt, Reagan E         14 Morris County-NJ     2:24.91    2:30.38  
                  32.50     1:08.92 (36.42)     1:48.38 (39.46)     2:30.38 (42.00)
  5 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:22.56    2:31.40  
                  33.84     1:11.94 (38.10)     1:52.32 (40.38)     2:31.40 (39.08)
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              2:33.64    2:33.44  
                  34.29     1:12.23 (37.94)     1:53.06 (40.83)     2:33.44 (40.38)
  7 DiPasquale, Isabella S    14 Morris County-NJ     2:33.04    2:36.72  
                  34.07     1:13.12 (39.05)     1:55.09 (41.97)     2:36.72 (41.63)
  8 Carlin, Ginger A          13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.66    2:52.45  
                  38.35     1:22.56 (44.21)     2:08.35 (45.79)     2:52.45 (44.10)
  9 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:04.59  
                  39.73     1:28.60 (48.87)     2:18.70 (50.10)     3:04.59 (45.89)
 10 van Heerden, Kat L        14 Morris County-NJ     2:52.82    3:05.97  
                  36.62     1:20.71 (44.09)     2:12.27 (51.56)     3:05.97 (53.70)
 11 Englehardt, Molly S       13 SCY-NJ               3:10.89    3:14.55  
                  39.79     1:27.50 (47.71)     2:20.47 (52.97)     3:14.55 (54.08)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     2:08.67    2:10.79  
                  29.05     1:01.39 (32.34)     1:39.86 (38.47)     2:10.79 (30.93)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              2:12.92    2:17.84  
                  29.87     1:04.64 (34.77)     1:46.73 (42.09)     2:17.84 (31.11)
  3 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     2:18.72    2:18.28  
                  30.28     1:05.20 (34.92)     1:48.19 (42.99)     2:18.28 (30.09)
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:16.79    2:21.52  
                  29.91     1:07.12 (37.21)     1:49.28 (42.16)     2:21.52 (32.24)
  5 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.01    2:22.44  
                  30.45     1:07.07 (36.62)     1:48.54 (41.47)     2:22.44 (33.90)
  6 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR              2:22.14    2:25.05  
                  30.10     1:05.45 (35.35)     1:49.93 (44.48)     2:25.05 (35.12)
  7 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              2:24.77    2:25.12  
                  31.49     1:07.69 (36.20)     1:53.09 (45.40)     2:25.12 (32.03)
  8 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:24.44    2:25.51  
                  31.74     1:10.38 (38.64)     1:52.38 (42.00)     2:25.51 (33.13)
  9 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:22.67    2:25.59  
                  32.27     1:08.17 (35.90)     1:51.46 (43.29)     2:25.59 (34.13)
 10 DiPasquale, Isabella S    14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.44    2:27.32  
                  32.10     1:06.59 (34.49)     1:53.60 (47.01)     2:27.32 (33.72)
 11 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:24.90    2:28.42  
                  32.58     1:11.18 (38.60)     1:53.75 (42.57)     2:28.42 (34.67)
 12 Moffatt, Reagan E         14 Morris County-NJ     2:21.43    2:28.71  
                  31.54     1:09.73 (38.19)     1:55.16 (45.43)     2:28.71 (33.55)
 13 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:31.78    2:29.60  
                  32.30     1:09.70 (37.40)     1:56.04 (46.34)     2:29.60 (33.56)
 14 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:25.07    2:30.27  
                  32.07     1:09.67 (37.60)     1:56.26 (46.59)     2:30.27 (34.01)
 15 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              2:30.12    2:30.44  
                  33.09     1:12.60 (39.51)     1:55.92 (43.32)     2:30.44 (34.52)
 16 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              2:25.93    2:31.64  
                  31.82     1:09.79 (37.97)     1:55.28 (45.49)     2:31.64 (36.36)
 17 Lambert, Mackenzie        14 LIFE-NJ              2:34.60    2:32.54  
                  32.01     1:11.97 (39.96)     1:58.14 (46.17)     2:32.54 (34.40)
 18 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:26.84    2:32.67  
                  30.56     1:09.32 (38.76)     1:58.77 (49.45)     2:32.67 (33.90)
 19 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:26.16    2:33.09  
                  31.20     1:08.01 (36.81)     1:55.79 (47.78)     2:33.09 (37.30)
 20 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:29.28    2:33.11  
                  33.40     1:11.88 (38.48)     1:58.17 (46.29)     2:33.11 (34.94)
 21 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:35.20    2:34.35  
                  32.92     1:10.88 (37.96)     1:59.93 (49.05)     2:34.35 (34.42)
 22 Rosenfeld, Jill J         13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.97    2:36.95  
                  33.88     1:12.50 (38.62)     2:00.61 (48.11)     2:36.95 (36.34)
 23 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:36.95    2:37.94  
                  35.70     1:16.02 (40.32)     2:02.82 (46.80)     2:37.94 (35.12)
 24 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:36.24    2:40.27  
                  34.90     1:15.93 (41.03)     2:03.73 (47.80)     2:40.27 (36.54)
 25 van Heerden, Kat L        14 Morris County-NJ     2:38.18    2:41.47  
                  34.32     1:14.77 (40.45)     2:03.28 (48.51)     2:41.47 (38.19)
 26 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:40.06    2:42.42  
                  36.28     1:18.11 (41.83)     2:05.27 (47.16)     2:42.42 (37.15)
 27 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              2:39.92    2:43.94  
                  38.64     1:20.35 (41.71)     2:08.08 (47.73)     2:43.94 (35.86)
 28 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:42.50    2:45.09  
                  38.01     1:20.96 (42.95)     2:06.42 (45.46)     2:45.09 (38.67)
 29 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              2:46.72    2:45.62  
                  36.94     1:20.88 (43.94)     2:08.46 (47.58)     2:45.62 (37.16)
 30 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              3:04.82    2:46.95  
                  39.87     1:21.03 (41.16)     2:09.46 (48.43)     2:46.95 (37.49)
 31 Sarkar, Sneha             14 COND-MR              3:08.13    2:53.54  
                  37.25     1:22.20 (44.95)     2:13.14 (50.94)     2:53.54 (40.40)
 32 Ferdinandi, Bella         13 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:53.96  
                  38.10     1:23.93 (45.83)     2:15.81 (51.88)     2:53.96 (38.15)
 33 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              3:30.82    3:21.61  
                  47.58     1:39.29 (51.71)     2:35.88 (56.59)     3:21.61 (45.73)
 34 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:46.69  
                1:51.28   2:56.31 (1:05.03)     3:46.69 (50.38)                    
 -- Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              2:52.55        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:25.23         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR             10:12.28   10:46.86  
                  29.14     1:00.65 (31.51)     1:32.78 (32.13)     2:05.32 (32.54)
        2:38.26 (32.94)     3:11.26 (33.00)     3:44.09 (32.83)     4:16.98 (32.89)
        4:49.93 (32.95)     5:22.65 (32.72)     5:55.39 (32.74)     6:27.99 (32.60)
        7:00.86 (32.87)     7:33.48 (32.62)     8:06.28 (32.80)     8:38.76 (32.48)
        9:11.39 (32.63)     9:43.61 (32.22)    10:16.00 (32.39)    10:46.86 (30.86)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR             10:33.61   10:59.66  
                  29.39     1:01.33 (31.94)     1:33.59 (32.26)     2:06.16 (32.57)
        2:38.97 (32.81)     3:11.81 (32.84)     3:44.71 (32.90)     4:17.67 (32.96)
        4:50.79 (33.12)     5:23.74 (32.95)     5:56.96 (33.22)     6:30.51 (33.55)
        7:04.29 (33.78)     7:37.88 (33.59)     8:11.13 (33.25)     8:44.96 (33.83)
        9:19.18 (34.22)     9:53.49 (34.31)    10:27.30 (33.81)    10:59.66 (32.36)
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR             11:03.89   11:17.21  
                  30.01     1:02.43 (32.42)     1:35.87 (33.44)     2:09.93 (34.06)
        2:43.83 (33.90)     3:18.06 (34.23)     3:52.10 (34.04)     4:26.20 (34.10)
        5:00.45 (34.25)     5:34.97 (34.52)     6:09.44 (34.47)     6:44.00 (34.56)
        7:18.67 (34.67)     7:52.79 (34.12)     8:27.58 (34.79)     9:02.34 (34.76)
        9:36.50 (34.16)    10:10.76 (34.26)    10:44.78 (34.02)    11:17.21 (32.43)
  4 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR             11:31.06   11:17.42  
                  30.15     1:03.80 (33.65)     1:37.87 (34.07)     2:11.84 (33.97)
        2:45.67 (33.83)     3:19.96 (34.29)     3:54.03 (34.07)     4:27.95 (33.92)
        5:02.55 (34.60)     5:37.26 (34.71)     6:11.73 (34.47)     6:46.41 (34.68)
        7:20.58 (34.17)     7:54.79 (34.21)     8:29.00 (34.21)     9:02.97 (33.97)
        9:37.37 (34.40)    10:11.77 (34.40)    10:45.58 (33.81)    11:17.42 (31.84)
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR             12:40.65   11:49.38  
                  31.34     1:05.45 (34.11)     1:40.14 (34.69)     2:15.19 (35.05)
        2:50.48 (35.29)     3:26.13 (35.65)     4:02.01 (35.88)     4:37.55 (35.54)
        5:13.62 (36.07)     5:49.68 (36.06)     6:25.97 (36.29)     7:02.25 (36.28)
        7:38.25 (36.00)     8:14.80 (36.55)     8:51.16 (36.36)     9:27.23 (36.07)
       10:03.30 (36.07)    10:39.26 (35.96)    11:14.81 (35.55)    11:49.38 (34.57)
  6 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR             11:54.87   12:03.00  
                  31.13     1:06.41 (35.28)     1:42.06 (35.65)     2:18.01 (35.95)
        2:53.80 (35.79)     3:30.28 (36.48)     4:07.34 (37.06)     4:44.07 (36.73)
        5:20.42 (36.35)     5:57.42 (37.00)     6:33.87 (36.45)     7:10.53 (36.66)
        7:47.50 (36.97)     8:24.60 (37.10)     9:01.35 (36.75)     9:38.80 (37.45)
       10:14.91 (36.11)    10:51.92 (37.01)    11:28.47 (36.55)    12:03.00 (34.53)
  7 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR             12:15.00   12:10.50  
                  30.52     1:05.63 (35.11)     1:42.02 (36.39)     2:18.75 (36.73)
        2:55.28 (36.53)     3:32.32 (37.04)     4:09.10 (36.78)     4:46.13 (37.03)
        5:23.85 (37.72)     6:00.96 (37.11)     6:37.78 (36.82)     7:15.09 (37.31)
        7:52.61 (37.52)     8:29.83 (37.22)     9:06.41 (36.58)     9:44.15 (37.74)
       10:22.00 (37.85)    10:59.83 (37.83)    11:36.08 (36.25)    12:10.50 (34.42)
  8 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR             13:00.00   13:10.92  
                  33.57     1:10.72 (37.15)     1:49.46 (38.74)     2:28.47 (39.01)
        3:08.09 (39.62)     3:48.29 (40.20)     4:28.93 (40.64)     5:09.04 (40.11)
        5:49.31 (40.27)     6:30.70 (41.39)     7:11.71 (41.01)     7:51.87 (40.16)
        8:32.77 (40.90)     9:13.90 (41.13)     9:54.49 (40.59)    10:33.58 (39.09)
       11:14.40 (40.82)    11:54.63 (40.23)    12:33.92 (39.29)    13:10.92 (37.00)
  9 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR             13:30.00   13:11.31  
                  33.61     1:11.20 (37.59)     1:50.95 (39.75)     2:30.65 (39.70)
        3:10.59 (39.94)     3:50.66 (40.07)     4:30.86 (40.20)     5:11.09 (40.23)
        5:51.77 (40.68)     6:32.18 (40.41)     7:12.80 (40.62)     7:53.15 (40.35)
        8:34.34 (41.19)     9:15.36 (41.02)     9:55.38 (40.02)    10:34.74 (39.36)
       11:15.47 (40.73)    11:55.32 (39.85)    12:34.91 (39.59)    13:11.31 (36.40)
 10 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR             13:36.00   13:34.28  
                  33.31     1:11.72 (38.41)     1:51.77 (40.05)     2:33.39 (41.62)
        3:14.01 (40.62)     3:55.55 (41.54)     4:37.61 (42.06)     5:18.76 (41.15)
        6:01.18 (42.42)     6:42.90 (41.72)     7:25.17 (42.27)     8:08.24 (43.07)
        8:49.45 (41.21)     9:30.91 (41.46)    10:12.43 (41.52)    10:54.56 (42.13)
       11:34.76 (40.20)    12:15.39 (40.63)    12:55.91 (40.52)    13:34.28 (38.37)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     4:48.77    4:53.27  
                  30.39     1:04.87 (34.48)     1:41.12 (36.25)     2:17.80 (36.68)
        3:02.30 (44.50)     3:46.63 (44.33)     4:20.68 (34.05)     4:53.27 (32.59)
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              4:54.33    4:57.06  
                  30.67     1:04.75 (34.08)     1:44.67 (39.92)     2:23.54 (38.87)
        3:06.53 (42.99)     3:49.27 (42.74)     4:23.83 (34.56)     4:57.06 (33.23)
  3 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              5:00.00    4:59.98  
                  33.54     1:11.76 (38.22)     1:48.65 (36.89)     2:26.56 (37.91)
        3:08.32 (41.76)     3:51.84 (43.52)     4:26.25 (34.41)     4:59.98 (33.73)
  4 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              5:01.99    5:06.61  
                  31.65     1:09.76 (38.11)     1:46.71 (36.95)     2:24.87 (38.16)
        3:12.17 (47.30)     3:59.18 (47.01)     4:33.55 (34.37)     5:06.61 (33.06)
  5 DiPasquale, Isabella S    14 Morris County-NJ     5:08.33    5:08.13  
                  33.39     1:12.02 (38.63)     1:49.24 (37.22)     2:27.22 (37.98)
        3:13.45 (46.23)     4:00.02 (46.57)     4:34.35 (34.33)     5:08.13 (33.78)
  6 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              5:15.32    5:13.10  
                  33.38     1:13.06 (39.68)     1:52.82 (39.76)     2:32.41 (39.59)
        3:19.08 (46.67)     4:06.33 (47.25)     4:39.90 (33.57)     5:13.10 (33.20)
  7 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              5:12.08    5:18.34  
                  33.26     1:11.76 (38.50)     1:51.09 (39.33)     2:29.47 (38.38)
        3:16.28 (46.81)     4:03.27 (46.99)     4:41.73 (38.46)     5:18.34 (36.61)
  8 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              5:10.00    5:26.05  
                  34.53     1:14.53 (40.00)     1:56.30 (41.77)     2:35.90 (39.60)
        3:22.63 (46.73)     4:10.44 (47.81)     4:49.13 (38.69)     5:26.05 (36.92)
  9 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              6:16.54    5:26.37  
                  30.97     1:08.86 (37.89)     1:52.00 (43.14)     2:34.13 (42.13)
        3:22.92 (48.79)     4:12.42 (49.50)     4:50.16 (37.74)     5:26.37 (36.21)
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              5:39.39    5:42.66  
                  36.16     1:17.53 (41.37)     2:00.26 (42.73)     2:43.01 (42.75)
        3:32.28 (49.27)     4:21.80 (49.52)     5:02.68 (40.88)     5:42.66 (39.98)
 11 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              6:07.64    5:46.53  
                  35.40     1:18.69 (43.29)     2:04.72 (46.03)     2:48.15 (43.43)
        3:39.74 (51.59)     4:31.18 (51.44)     5:09.59 (38.41)     5:46.53 (36.94)
 12 van Heerden, Kat L        14 Morris County-NJ     5:40.94    5:50.27  
                  35.28     1:17.55 (42.27)     2:01.08 (43.53)     2:45.02 (43.94)
        3:36.12 (51.10)     4:28.77 (52.65)     5:11.11 (42.34)     5:50.27 (39.16)
 13 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              6:10.45    6:03.83  
                  38.50     1:28.77 (50.27)     2:12.05 (43.28)     2:56.63 (44.58)
        3:50.15 (53.52)     4:43.90 (53.75)     5:24.31 (40.41)     6:03.83 (39.52)
 14 Ferdinandi, Bella         13 Morris County-NJ     6:45.05    6:05.29  
                  39.07     1:25.07 (46.00)   2:58.14 (1:33.07)     3:51.78 (53.64)
        4:44.91 (53.13)     5:25.75 (40.84)     6:05.29 (39.54)                    
 15 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:27.07  
                  38.89     1:27.82 (48.93)     2:17.47 (49.65)     3:05.55 (48.08)
        3:58.76 (53.21)     4:53.45 (54.69)     5:40.86 (47.41)     6:27.07 (46.21)
 -- Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              5:41.37         NS  
 -- Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              5:35.37         NS  
 -- Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              5:15.73         NS  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Annie F           16 Morris County-NJ       23.82      25.20  
  2 Webber, Molly M           14 Morris County-NJ       24.93      25.49  
  3 Carey, Laurel E           17 Morris County-NJ       23.92      25.59  
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR                25.84      25.63  
  5 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ       24.66      25.91  
  6 Polemeni, Olivia D        16 Morris County-NJ       24.82      25.93  
  7 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR                26.10      26.57  
  8 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ       25.48      26.69  
  9 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR                26.42      26.82  
 10 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ       25.98      26.85  
 11 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR                26.02      26.89  
 12 Schwartz, Clare           13 SCY-NJ                 25.78      26.96  
 13 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ                 25.88      27.33  
 14 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR                27.24      27.50  
 15 Thomas, Raina W           17 PATS-MR                26.15      27.52  
 16 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR                27.35      27.59  
 17 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                26.56      27.71  
 18 Panzarella, Grace         15 SCY-NJ                 26.85      27.92  
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR                27.66      28.14  
 20 Sparacino, Ella K         15 Morris County-NJ       28.74      28.20  
 21 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ                 27.22      28.27  
 22 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR                27.81      28.46  
 23 Nam, Yujin                15 LIFE-NJ                28.23      28.55  
 24 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                29.54      28.58  
 25 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR                28.05      28.75  
 26 Grizzetti, Cami L         15 Morris County-NJ       27.90      28.88  
 27 Holman, Josie M           17 PATS-MR                26.57      28.95  
 28 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR                28.76      29.01  
 29 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR                27.90      29.34  
 30 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR                27.50      29.54  
 31 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR                27.99      29.74  
 32 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR                29.43      29.77  
 33 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR                31.24      30.22  
 34 Mackle, Gabrielle S       17 LIFE-NJ                30.02      30.43  
 35 Wilhelm, Brielle J        15 LIFE-NJ                31.19      30.65  
 36 Cheng, Erika              15 LIFE-NJ                29.76      30.74  
 37 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR                31.16      33.96  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Molly M           14 Morris County-NJ       55.28      54.42  
                  26.43       54.42 (27.99)                                        
  2 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR                52.47      54.44  
                  26.16       54.44 (28.28)                                        
  3 Webber, Annie F           16 Morris County-NJ       53.26      54.60  
                  26.28       54.60 (28.32)                                        
  4 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ       52.30      54.98  
                  27.02       54.98 (27.96)                                        
  5 Carey, Laurel E           17 Morris County-NJ       51.93      55.17  
                  26.72       55.17 (28.45)                                        
  6 Polemeni, Olivia D        16 Morris County-NJ       53.40      56.14  
                  27.04       56.14 (29.10)                                        
  7 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR                54.30      57.03  
                  27.26       57.03 (29.77)                                        
  8 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ       55.75      57.45  
                  27.51       57.45 (29.94)                                        
  9 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR                53.99      57.94  
                  27.85       57.94 (30.09)                                        
 10 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR                56.51      58.35  
                  27.88       58.35 (30.47)                                        
 11 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR                55.25      58.38  
                  28.22       58.38 (30.16)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ                 56.33      58.91  
                  28.23       58.91 (30.68)                                        
 13 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR                58.50      59.17  
                  28.38       59.17 (30.79)                                        
 14 Malocha, Jennifer         15 LIFE-NJ                58.68      59.93  
                  28.45       59.93 (31.48)                                        
 15 Pallis, Vasilisa M        17 SCY-NJ                 59.70    1:00.00  
                  28.98     1:00.00 (31.02)                                        
 16 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR                59.60    1:00.16  
                  28.86     1:00.16 (31.30)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:00.66    1:00.34  
                  28.70     1:00.34 (31.64)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Clare           13 SCY-NJ                 56.79    1:00.62  
                  29.02     1:00.62 (31.60)                                        
 19 Lovett, Catie C           15 SCY-NJ                 59.34    1:00.72  
                  29.31     1:00.72 (31.41)                                        
 20 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     1:00.65    1:00.85  
                  29.59     1:00.85 (31.26)                                        
 21 Panzarella, Grace         15 SCY-NJ                 58.89    1:01.08  
                  29.59     1:01.08 (31.49)                                        
 22 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR                57.53    1:01.17  
                  29.32     1:01.17 (31.85)                                        
 23 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR                59.83    1:01.27  
                  29.01     1:01.27 (32.26)                                        
 24 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:01.96  
                  29.74     1:01.96 (32.22)                                        
 25 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              1:02.18    1:02.06  
                  29.67     1:02.06 (32.39)                                        
 26 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ                 58.95    1:02.17  
                  29.37     1:02.17 (32.80)                                        
 27 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:02.29    1:02.61  
                  30.51     1:02.61 (32.10)                                        
 28 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:01.45    1:04.09  
                  30.69     1:04.09 (33.40)                                        
 29 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:01.32    1:04.30  
                  30.57     1:04.30 (33.73)                                        
 30 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:04.44  
                  31.25     1:04.44 (33.19)                                        
 31 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:02.64    1:05.00  
                  30.02     1:05.00 (34.98)                                        
 32 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              1:07.94    1:05.39  
                  31.96     1:05.39 (33.43)                                        
 33 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR                58.17    1:05.52  
                  30.91     1:05.52 (34.61)                                        
 34 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:04.01    1:06.17  
                  32.24     1:06.17 (33.93)                                        
 35 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              1:10.43    1:06.42  
                  32.02     1:06.42 (34.40)                                        
 36 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:06.80    1:07.17  
                  31.67     1:07.17 (35.50)                                        
 37 Wilhelm, Brielle J        15 LIFE-NJ              1:12.41    1:09.15  
                  32.64     1:09.15 (36.51)                                        
 38 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:11.32  
                  33.58     1:11.32 (37.74)                                        
 39 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:11.96  
                  34.29     1:11.96 (37.67)                                        
 40 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:11.36    1:17.41  
                  37.05     1:17.41 (40.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ     1:51.24    1:58.25  
                  27.95       57.54 (29.59)     1:27.90 (30.36)     1:58.25 (30.35)
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR              2:02.38    1:59.44  
                  27.40       57.32 (29.92)     1:28.34 (31.02)     1:59.44 (31.10)
  3 Carey, Laurel E           17 Morris County-NJ     1:53.83    2:02.11  
                  28.49       58.76 (30.27)     1:30.54 (31.78)     2:02.11 (31.57)
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              1:55.25    2:02.18  
                  28.07       58.79 (30.72)     1:30.68 (31.89)     2:02.18 (31.50)
  5 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR              1:57.61    2:02.37  
                  28.80       59.98 (31.18)     1:31.83 (31.85)     2:02.37 (30.54)
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              1:59.17    2:05.03  
                  28.84     1:00.44 (31.60)     1:33.17 (32.73)     2:05.03 (31.86)
  7 Webber, Annie F           16 Morris County-NJ     1:58.50    2:06.36  
                  27.92       58.78 (30.86)     1:32.50 (33.72)     2:06.36 (33.86)
  8 Polemeni, Olivia D        16 Morris County-NJ     2:02.55    2:08.32  
                  29.06     1:01.29 (32.23)     1:34.93 (33.64)     2:08.32 (33.39)
  9 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:15.41    2:08.44  
                  29.07     1:01.78 (32.71)     1:35.35 (33.57)     2:08.44 (33.09)
 10 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              2:01.80    2:09.18  
                  28.74     1:00.85 (32.11)     1:35.08 (34.23)     2:09.18 (34.10)
 11 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:04.88    2:09.50  
                  29.67     1:02.11 (32.44)     1:36.15 (34.04)     2:09.50 (33.35)
 12 Holman, Josie M           17 PATS-MR              2:02.31    2:10.85  
                  29.13     1:02.13 (33.00)     1:36.48 (34.35)     2:10.85 (34.37)
 13 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               2:05.67    2:11.51  
                  29.83     1:02.92 (33.09)     1:37.66 (34.74)     2:11.51 (33.85)
 14 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:11.01    2:11.74  
                  30.62     1:04.25 (33.63)     1:38.44 (34.19)     2:11.74 (33.30)
 15 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     2:06.03    2:13.58  
                  30.21     1:04.10 (33.89)     1:39.28 (35.18)     2:13.58 (34.30)
 16 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:12.88    2:13.73  
                  31.11     1:05.25 (34.14)     1:40.06 (34.81)     2:13.73 (33.67)
 17 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:13.61    2:13.75  
                  31.12     1:05.83 (34.71)     1:40.80 (34.97)     2:13.75 (32.95)
 18 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ               2:11.62    2:16.60  
                  31.05     1:05.95 (34.90)     1:42.50 (36.55)     2:16.60 (34.10)
 19 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:13.15    2:16.87  
                  30.96     1:05.88 (34.92)     1:42.46 (36.58)     2:16.87 (34.41)
 20 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              2:17.26    2:17.13  
                  30.26     1:04.67 (34.41)     1:41.49 (36.82)     2:17.13 (35.64)
 21 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              2:18.75    2:18.95  
                  31.65     1:07.31 (35.66)     1:43.93 (36.62)     2:18.95 (35.02)
 22 Grizzetti, Cami L         15 Morris County-NJ     2:11.15    2:19.48  
                  31.86     1:06.92 (35.06)     1:43.12 (36.20)     2:19.48 (36.36)
 23 Schwartz, Clare           13 SCY-NJ               2:05.30    2:19.59  
                  30.27     1:04.65 (34.38)     1:41.83 (37.18)     2:19.59 (37.76)
 24 Panzarella, Grace         15 SCY-NJ               2:06.89    2:20.21  
                  32.32     1:08.61 (36.29)   2:20.21 (1:11.60)                    
 25 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              2:17.23    2:20.42  
                  31.33     1:07.15 (35.82)     1:44.31 (37.16)     2:20.42 (36.11)
 26 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:20.80  
                  32.05     1:07.82 (35.77)     1:44.86 (37.04)     2:20.80 (35.94)
 27 Sparacino, Ella K         15 Morris County-NJ     2:19.30    2:20.84  
                  31.93     1:07.94 (36.01)     1:44.78 (36.84)     2:20.84 (36.06)
 28 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              2:24.78    2:21.85  
                  32.85     1:09.31 (36.46)     1:46.26 (36.95)     2:21.85 (35.59)
 29 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:25.63    2:24.44  
                  32.94     1:09.85 (36.91)     1:48.57 (38.72)     2:24.44 (35.87)
 30 Mackle, Gabrielle S       17 LIFE-NJ              2:21.32    2:25.69  
                  33.23     1:10.08 (36.85)     1:48.40 (38.32)     2:25.69 (37.29)
 31 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:19.54    2:27.09  
                  32.08     1:09.64 (37.56)     1:48.79 (39.15)     2:27.09 (38.30)
 32 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               2:27.44    2:27.80  
                  34.41     1:11.70 (37.29)     1:49.90 (38.20)     2:27.80 (37.90)
 33 Nam, Yujin                15 LIFE-NJ              2:13.68    2:29.35  
                  30.45     1:08.09 (37.64)     1:48.58 (40.49)     2:29.35 (40.77)
 34 Wilhelm, Brielle J        15 LIFE-NJ              2:44.71    2:33.66  
                  34.35     1:14.31 (39.96)     1:54.68 (40.37)     2:33.66 (38.98)
 35 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              2:29.22    2:34.39  
                  33.85     1:13.06 (39.21)     1:54.38 (41.32)     2:34.39 (40.01)
 36 Cheng, Erika              15 LIFE-NJ              2:33.89    2:38.10  
                  34.04     1:13.48 (39.44)     1:55.89 (42.41)     2:38.10 (42.21)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR              1:00.84    1:00.85  
                  29.93     1:00.85 (30.92)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR                57.66    1:01.33  
                  29.75     1:01.33 (31.58)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR                59.44    1:02.80  
                  30.77     1:02.80 (32.03)                                        
  4 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     1:01.31    1:03.46  
                  31.13     1:03.46 (32.33)                                        
  5 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              1:00.38    1:03.61  
                  30.90     1:03.61 (32.71)                                        
  6 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     1:00.38    1:04.22  
                  30.91     1:04.22 (33.31)                                        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:03.73    1:04.83  
                  31.23     1:04.83 (33.60)                                        
  8 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:04.43    1:06.38  
                  32.10     1:06.38 (34.28)                                        
  9 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ               1:08.65    1:07.76  
                  32.52     1:07.76 (35.24)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               1:04.93    1:07.79  
                  33.32     1:07.79 (34.47)                                        
 11 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:05.49    1:08.16  
                  33.51     1:08.16 (34.65)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:05.55    1:08.27  
                  33.39     1:08.27 (34.88)                                        
 13 Polemeni, Olivia D        16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.14    1:08.29  
                  33.33     1:08.29 (34.96)                                        
 14 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:06.60    1:08.85  
                  33.52     1:08.85 (35.33)                                        
 15 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              1:05.29    1:09.09  
                  33.22     1:09.09 (35.87)                                        
 16 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              1:13.44    1:09.17  
                  33.14     1:09.17 (36.03)                                        
 17 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:10.12    1:09.53  
                  34.09     1:09.53 (35.44)                                        
 18 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:10.22  
                  33.62     1:10.22 (36.60)                                        
 19 Schwartz, Clare           13 SCY-NJ               1:07.18    1:10.92  
                  33.99     1:10.92 (36.93)                                        
 20 Lovett, Catie C           15 SCY-NJ               1:07.83    1:11.09  
                  33.98     1:11.09 (37.11)                                        
 21 Pallis, Vasilisa M        17 SCY-NJ               1:13.58    1:12.56  
                  35.29     1:12.56 (37.27)                                        
 22 Panzarella, Grace         15 SCY-NJ               1:10.14    1:13.45  
 23 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:12.94    1:13.55  
                  35.76     1:13.55 (37.79)                                        
 24 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:13.82  
                  36.26     1:13.82 (37.56)                                        
 25 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:15.06  
                  36.40     1:15.06 (38.66)                                        
 26 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              1:12.24    1:15.14  
                  36.70     1:15.14 (38.44)                                        
 27 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR              1:10.41    1:15.66  
                  36.62     1:15.66 (39.04)                                        
 28 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:12.16    1:15.67  
                  36.87     1:15.67 (38.80)                                        
 29 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:18.98    1:16.84  
                  37.58     1:16.84 (39.26)                                        
 30 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:17.95  
                  37.98     1:17.95 (39.97)                                        
 31 Wilhelm, Brielle J        15 LIFE-NJ              1:26.06    1:18.31  
                  37.73     1:18.31 (40.58)                                        
 32 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:17.91    1:23.52  
                  41.47     1:23.52 (42.05)                                        
 33 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR              1:27.22    1:25.59  
                  42.23     1:25.59 (43.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              2:05.48    2:12.12  
                  30.61     1:04.12 (33.51)     1:38.33 (34.21)     2:12.12 (33.79)
  2 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              2:11.91    2:12.35  
                  31.22     1:04.97 (33.75)     1:39.19 (34.22)     2:12.35 (33.16)
  3 Webber, Molly M           14 Morris County-NJ     2:13.07    2:14.90  
                  32.10     1:05.89 (33.79)     1:41.03 (35.14)     2:14.90 (33.87)
  4 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR              2:08.85    2:15.69  
                  31.97     1:07.03 (35.06)     1:41.91 (34.88)     2:15.69 (33.78)
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:12.36    2:18.99  
                  32.56     1:07.61 (35.05)     1:43.32 (35.71)     2:18.99 (35.67)
  6 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     2:15.11    2:19.76  
                  32.76     1:07.92 (35.16)     1:43.88 (35.96)     2:19.76 (35.88)
  7 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:15.95    2:19.90  
                  32.93     1:08.03 (35.10)     1:44.12 (36.09)     2:19.90 (35.78)
  8 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              2:18.43    2:22.19  
                  32.82     1:08.78 (35.96)     1:45.84 (37.06)     2:22.19 (36.35)
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:26.50    2:22.63  
                  33.58     1:09.62 (36.04)     1:46.48 (36.86)     2:22.63 (36.15)
 10 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               2:17.27    2:23.93  
                  33.45     1:09.56 (36.11)     1:46.63 (37.07)     2:23.93 (37.30)
 11 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:21.57    2:24.03  
                  33.68     1:10.28 (36.60)     1:47.83 (37.55)     2:24.03 (36.20)
 12 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:24.80    2:25.72  
                  34.24     1:11.23 (36.99)     1:49.53 (38.30)     2:25.72 (36.19)
 13 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              2:21.91    2:25.74  
                  33.09     1:09.64 (36.55)     1:48.29 (38.65)     2:25.74 (37.45)
 14 Thomas, Raina W           17 PATS-MR              2:27.37    2:26.08  
                  33.25     1:09.61 (36.36)     1:47.50 (37.89)     2:26.08 (38.58)
 15 Holman, Josie M           17 PATS-MR              2:16.49    2:26.10  
                  34.17     1:10.50 (36.33)     1:48.19 (37.69)     2:26.10 (37.91)
 16 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     2:30.75    2:26.97  
                  35.60     1:12.39 (36.79)     1:49.98 (37.59)     2:26.97 (36.99)
 17 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ               2:31.16    2:29.20  
                  33.77     1:11.91 (38.14)     1:51.06 (39.15)     2:29.20 (38.14)
 18 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              2:37.14    2:29.87  
                  34.50     1:12.14 (37.64)     1:51.35 (39.21)     2:29.87 (38.52)
 19 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:29.38    2:37.07  
                  36.37     1:16.41 (40.04)     1:57.21 (40.80)     2:37.07 (39.86)
 20 Sparacino, Ella K         15 Morris County-NJ     2:44.85    2:37.79  
                  37.10     1:16.37 (39.27)     1:57.09 (40.72)     2:37.79 (40.70)
 21 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              2:38.41    2:40.26  
                  37.97     1:19.38 (41.41)     2:00.79 (41.41)     2:40.26 (39.47)
 22 Kopylov, Vianna V         11 UN-NJ                2:58.05    2:41.23  
                  37.81     1:18.79 (40.98)     2:00.50 (41.71)     2:41.23 (40.73)
 23 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     2:47.12    2:42.29  
                  37.33     1:19.52 (42.19)     2:01.68 (42.16)     2:42.29 (40.61)
 24 Lok, Madison C            11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:46.79  
                  38.03     1:20.60 (42.57)     2:04.39 (43.79)     2:46.79 (42.40)
 25 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               2:39.93    2:51.16  
                  39.54     1:24.88 (45.34)     2:09.22 (44.34)     2:51.16 (41.94)
 26 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    2:55.94  
                  41.74     1:24.88 (43.14)     2:10.72 (45.84)     2:55.94 (45.22)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR              1:08.45    1:07.15  
                  31.71     1:07.15 (35.44)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              1:06.69    1:10.63  
                  33.39     1:10.63 (37.24)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              1:09.83    1:14.44  
                  35.29     1:14.44 (39.15)                                        
  4 Webber, Annie F           16 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:15.40  
                  35.45     1:15.40 (39.95)                                        
  5 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     1:11.27    1:16.18  
                  35.22     1:16.18 (40.96)                                        
  6 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:14.75    1:16.49  
                  36.40     1:16.49 (40.09)                                        
  7 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:16.55  
                  36.29     1:16.55 (40.26)                                        
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:17.32  
                  36.90     1:17.32 (40.42)                                        
  9 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:14.61    1:17.46  
                  36.13     1:17.46 (41.33)                                        
 10 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     1:11.98    1:17.82  
                  36.81     1:17.82 (41.01)                                        
 11 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              1:14.69    1:18.05  
                  37.43     1:18.05 (40.62)                                        
 12 Grizzetti, Cami L         15 Morris County-NJ     1:13.23    1:18.93  
                  37.46     1:18.93 (41.47)                                        
 13 Webber, Cora R            12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.43    1:19.46  
                  38.61     1:19.46 (40.85)                                        
 14 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:19.41    1:20.65  
                  37.35     1:20.65 (43.30)                                        
 15 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:18.95    1:20.76  
                  37.96     1:20.76 (42.80)                                        
 16 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:17.76    1:21.24  
                  38.97     1:21.24 (42.27)                                        
 17 Thomas, Raina W           17 PATS-MR              1:20.27    1:21.81  
                  38.56     1:21.81 (43.25)                                        
 18 Mackle, Gabrielle S       17 LIFE-NJ              1:19.58    1:22.33  
                  39.50     1:22.33 (42.83)                                        
 19 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:22.04    1:22.81  
                  38.46     1:22.81 (44.35)                                        
 20 Nam, Yujin                15 LIFE-NJ              1:23.62    1:23.24  
                  38.86     1:23.24 (44.38)                                        
 21 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:23.71  
                  39.26     1:23.71 (44.45)                                        
 22 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:20.98    1:24.99  
                  39.83     1:24.99 (45.16)                                        
 23 Cheng, Erika              15 LIFE-NJ              1:26.97    1:26.42  
                  40.29     1:26.42 (46.13)                                        
 24 Panzarella, Grace         15 SCY-NJ               1:20.92    1:26.50  
                  41.14     1:26.50 (45.36)                                        
 25 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:36.89    1:29.38  
                  42.43     1:29.38 (46.95)                                        
 26 Lok, Madison C            11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.55    1:30.47  
                  43.67     1:30.47 (46.80)                                        
 27 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               1:29.22    1:33.06  
                  44.60     1:33.06 (48.46)                                        
 28 Kopylov, Vianna V         11 UN-NJ                1:48.53    1:34.90  
                  45.75     1:34.90 (49.15)                                        
 29 Duffy, Liz R              11 Morris County-NJ     1:48.05    1:40.10  
                  46.86     1:40.10 (53.24)                                        
 30 Wilhelm, Brielle J        15 LIFE-NJ              1:52.87    1:43.60  
                  47.10     1:43.60 (56.50)                                        
 31 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:32.18    1:45.30  
                  49.59     1:45.30 (55.71)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR              2:29.22    2:27.07  
                  33.83     1:11.16 (37.33)     1:49.08 (37.92)     2:27.07 (37.99)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              2:22.72    2:28.69  
                  34.19     1:11.71 (37.52)     1:50.18 (38.47)     2:28.69 (38.51)
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Unattached-MR        2:43.87    2:39.51  
                  35.90     1:16.59 (40.69)     1:59.35 (42.76)     2:39.51 (40.16)
  4 Webber, Annie F           16 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:40.87  
                  36.62     1:18.39 (41.77)     2:00.18 (41.79)     2:40.87 (40.69)
  5 Webber, Molly M           14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.48    2:42.46  
                  37.66     1:19.22 (41.56)     2:01.68 (42.46)     2:42.46 (40.78)
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              2:39.49    2:43.56  
                  37.52     1:18.23 (40.71)     2:01.16 (42.93)     2:43.56 (42.40)
  7 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              2:42.82    2:44.53  
                  37.26     1:19.41 (42.15)     2:03.13 (43.72)     2:44.53 (41.40)
  8 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:34.79    2:44.79  
                  38.35     1:20.96 (42.61)     2:04.66 (43.70)     2:44.79 (40.13)
  9 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:42.91    2:44.95  
                  37.05     1:19.17 (42.12)     2:02.11 (42.94)     2:44.95 (42.84)
 10 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              3:02.40    3:03.34  
                  41.63     1:27.22 (45.59)     2:15.47 (48.25)     3:03.34 (47.87)
 11 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              3:19.21    3:05.22  
                  42.96     1:28.87 (45.91)     2:17.18 (48.31)     3:05.22 (48.04)
 12 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:10.88    3:07.16  
                  42.78     1:30.49 (47.71)     2:19.75 (49.26)     3:07.16 (47.41)
 13 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              3:30.88    3:07.55  
                  43.51     1:31.38 (47.87)     2:19.65 (48.27)     3:07.55 (47.90)
 -- Panzarella, Grace         15 SCY-NJ               2:56.22        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR                58.11    1:00.37  
                  28.45     1:00.37 (31.92)                                        
  2 Carey, Laurel E           17 Morris County-NJ       56.91    1:00.62  
                  28.32     1:00.62 (32.30)                                        
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR                59.23    1:01.39  
                  28.87     1:01.39 (32.52)                                        
  4 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ       58.52    1:02.79  
                  29.60     1:02.79 (33.19)                                        
  5 Polemeni, Olivia D        16 Morris County-NJ       59.34    1:03.40  
                  29.87     1:03.40 (33.53)                                        
  6 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:03.89    1:04.82  
                  29.57     1:04.82 (35.25)                                        
  7 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     1:02.69    1:04.87  
                  29.98     1:04.87 (34.89)                                        
  8 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              1:05.11    1:05.04  
                  29.70     1:05.04 (35.34)                                        
  9 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               1:00.63    1:05.32  
                  30.01     1:05.32 (35.31)                                        
 10 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR              1:00.99    1:05.64  
                  30.26     1:05.64 (35.38)                                        
 11 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.28    1:07.70  
                  32.89     1:07.70 (34.81)                                        
 12 Malocha, Jennifer         15 LIFE-NJ              1:06.06    1:08.14  
                  30.69     1:08.14 (37.45)                                        
 13 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:08.92  
                  31.14     1:08.92 (37.78)                                        
 14 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:08.21    1:09.31  
                  32.00     1:09.31 (37.31)                                        
 15 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ               1:05.73    1:09.50  
                  32.14     1:09.50 (37.36)                                        
 16 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              1:19.91    1:10.00  
                  31.72     1:10.00 (38.28)                                        
 17 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:10.69    1:11.24  
                  33.20     1:11.24 (38.04)                                        
 18 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:12.09  
                  33.32     1:12.09 (38.77)                                        
 19 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              1:02.52    1:13.01  
                  33.32     1:13.01 (39.69)                                        
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:14.03  
                  32.93     1:14.03 (41.10)                                        
 21 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:14.10  
                  33.47     1:14.10 (40.63)                                        
 22 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:11.58    1:14.53  
                  36.27     1:14.53 (38.26)                                        
 23 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:12.02    1:15.45  
                  34.48     1:15.45 (40.97)                                        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:15.21    1:16.46  
                  36.01     1:16.46 (40.45)                                        
 25 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:20.46  
                  36.64     1:20.46 (43.82)                                        
 26 Lovett, Catie C           15 SCY-NJ               1:14.23    1:20.70  
                  35.05     1:20.70 (45.65)                                        
 27 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:28.60    1:24.90  
                  36.16     1:24.90 (48.74)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E           17 Morris County-NJ     2:07.19    2:12.29  
                  30.15     1:03.45 (33.30)     1:37.79 (34.34)     2:12.29 (34.50)
  2 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ     2:15.72    2:13.08  
                  29.81     1:03.54 (33.73)     1:38.13 (34.59)     2:13.08 (34.95)
  3 Webber, Molly M           14 Morris County-NJ     2:12.74    2:16.88  
                  31.01     1:05.56 (34.55)     1:41.68 (36.12)     2:16.88 (35.20)
  4 Polemeni, Olivia D        16 Morris County-NJ     2:12.78    2:18.39  
                  31.14     1:06.16 (35.02)     1:41.70 (35.54)     2:18.39 (36.69)
  5 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:39.48    2:38.77  
                  34.60     1:15.31 (40.71)     1:57.31 (42.00)     2:38.77 (41.46)
  6 Schwartz, Clare           13 SCY-NJ               2:33.08    2:39.99  
                  33.17     1:13.71 (40.54)     1:56.04 (42.33)     2:39.99 (43.95)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR              2:11.47    2:10.77  
                  29.12     1:01.30 (32.18)     1:39.49 (38.19)     2:10.77 (31.28)
  2 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County-NJ     2:16.12    2:16.42  
                  29.90     1:03.29 (33.39)     1:46.86 (43.57)     2:16.42 (29.56)
  3 Carey, Laurel E           17 Morris County-NJ     2:11.04    2:18.88  
                  29.17     1:04.90 (35.73)     1:46.44 (41.54)     2:18.88 (32.44)
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              2:17.89    2:19.44  
                  30.22     1:05.83 (35.61)     1:47.27 (41.44)     2:19.44 (32.17)
  5 Webber, Molly M           14 Morris County-NJ     2:16.76    2:20.54  
                  30.00     1:04.40 (34.40)     1:49.87 (45.47)     2:20.54 (30.67)
  6 Webber, Annie F           16 Morris County-NJ     2:16.42    2:21.85  
                  30.55     1:07.79 (37.24)     1:50.63 (42.84)     2:21.85 (31.22)
  7 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County-NJ     2:17.93    2:22.17  
                  32.01     1:08.35 (36.34)     1:50.22 (41.87)     2:22.17 (31.95)
  8 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     2:28.11    2:25.18  
                  32.75     1:09.76 (37.01)     1:51.87 (42.11)     2:25.18 (33.31)
  9 Slepian, Sydney E         17 Morris County-NJ     2:19.59    2:28.00  
                  30.66     1:07.67 (37.01)     1:52.47 (44.80)     2:28.00 (35.53)
 10 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:30.66    2:34.18  
                  31.93     1:14.14 (42.21)     1:56.97 (42.83)     2:34.18 (37.21)
 11 Schwartz, Clare           13 SCY-NJ               2:26.65    2:34.88  
                  33.43     1:10.93 (37.50)     1:59.40 (48.47)     2:34.88 (35.48)
 12 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:34.74    2:36.19  
                  36.16     1:14.46 (38.30)     2:01.54 (47.08)     2:36.19 (34.65)
 13 Malocha, Jennifer         15 LIFE-NJ              2:34.42    2:36.96  
                  31.60     1:09.04 (37.44)     1:59.97 (50.93)     2:36.96 (36.99)
 14 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR              2:31.75    2:47.06  
                  35.31     1:18.64 (43.33)     2:09.56 (50.92)     2:47.06 (37.50)
 15 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              3:16.76    2:50.66  
                  38.32     1:20.77 (42.45)     2:11.23 (50.46)     2:50.66 (39.43)
 16 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:51.03  
                  37.65     1:19.70 (42.05)     2:11.90 (52.20)     2:51.03 (39.13)
 17 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              2:47.95    2:56.01  
                  38.80     1:23.18 (44.38)     2:15.65 (52.47)     2:56.01 (40.36)
 18 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR              3:02.08    2:59.68  
                  42.72     1:25.70 (42.98)     2:18.73 (53.03)     2:59.68 (40.95)
 -- Wilhelm, Brielle J        15 LIFE-NJ              3:05.82         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                32.01      29.80  
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                32.06      30.77  
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR                31.39      31.01  
  4 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                32.53      31.96  
  5 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ                32.37      32.13  
  6 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                32.29      32.47  
  7 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                34.94      33.40  
  8 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                34.29      33.43  
  9 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                32.93      33.50  
 10 Moody, Paul C             10 PATS-MR                31.52      33.66  
 11 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                36.17      34.72  
 12 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                46.99      35.00  
 13 Arturi, Josh A             9 Morris County-NJ       33.76      35.33  
 14 Darder, Sean               8 LIFE-NJ                38.57      35.36  
 15 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                39.29      35.47  
 16 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ                34.09      35.75  
 17 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                35.47      36.39  
 18 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                37.22      36.43  
 19 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR                45.96      36.50  
 20 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                40.51      36.93  
 21 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                41.38      37.57  
 22 Pun, Henry                 9 LIFE-NJ                39.14      37.69  
 23 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                38.51      38.14  
 24 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                49.99      38.17  
 25 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ                43.65      38.32  
 26 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR                41.80      38.41  
 27 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR                39.35      38.80  
 28 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                40.78      39.38  
 29 Riely, Finn                9 LIFE-NJ                37.25      39.55  
 30 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                42.28      40.02  
 31 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR                40.99      40.71  
 32 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR                52.76      41.81  
 33 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR                42.80      42.01  
 34 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                48.41      42.80  
 35 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                44.00      42.91  
 36 Marinaccio, William A     10 COND-MR              1:00.00      44.52  
 37 Pettit, Jack T             9 COND-MR                56.60      45.40  
 38 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR                47.26      45.68  
 39 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR                50.00      45.84  
 40 Choong, Alex               9 LIFE-NJ                46.62      46.25  
 41 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                56.21      46.76  
 42 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR                49.20      47.39  
 43 Sajja, Sampath             9 Morris County-NJ       48.05      47.50  
 44 Khobot, Ben               10 FREE-MR                47.86      48.58  
 45 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                53.90      49.15  
 46 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                   NT      49.39  
 47 Tully, Ryan F              8 FREE-MR                59.99      51.00  
 48 Saccenti, John H           8 FREE-MR                59.99      57.09  
 49 Molloy, Mark P             8 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.62  
 50 Poznanski, Ethan H         8 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:06.77  
 -- Fialkow, Shane M          10 COND-MR                50.00         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR              1:08.70    1:08.06  
                  32.49     1:08.06 (35.57)                                        
  2 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:20.51    1:09.24  
                  33.49     1:09.24 (35.75)                                        
  3 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:10.65  
                  33.83     1:10.65 (36.82)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:10.12    1:11.10  
                  34.39     1:11.10 (36.71)                                        
  5 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              1:15.38    1:11.38  
                  33.87     1:11.38 (37.51)                                        
  6 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:20.96    1:13.40  
                  34.25     1:13.40 (39.15)                                        
  7 Paglingayen, Roey         10 Morris County-NJ     1:14.32    1:13.47  
                  34.67     1:13.47 (38.80)                                        
  8 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:17.85    1:15.87  
                  35.69     1:15.87 (40.18)                                        
  9 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              1:24.34    1:16.29  
                  35.97     1:16.29 (40.32)                                        
 10 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:23.40    1:16.37  
                  35.80     1:16.37 (40.57)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:15.27    1:16.38  
                  35.24     1:16.38 (41.14)                                        
 12 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:17.07  
                  36.48     1:17.07 (40.59)                                        
 13 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              1:30.14    1:17.67  
                  35.12     1:17.67 (42.55)                                        
 14 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ              1:15.02    1:17.99  
 15 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:19.26  
                  37.26     1:19.26 (42.00)                                        
 16 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:17.98    1:19.28  
                  36.78     1:19.28 (42.50)                                        
 17 Darder, Sean               8 LIFE-NJ              1:26.86    1:20.12  
                  37.84     1:20.12 (42.28)                                        
 18 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     1:22.25    1:20.50  
                  37.19     1:20.50 (43.31)                                        
 19 Arturi, Josh A             9 Morris County-NJ     1:18.38    1:20.69  
                  38.16     1:20.69 (42.53)                                        
 20 Pun, Henry                 9 LIFE-NJ              1:27.68    1:20.82  
                  38.07     1:20.82 (42.75)                                        
 21 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:24.13    1:21.00  
                  38.34     1:21.00 (42.66)                                        
 22 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR              1:45.96    1:22.26  
                  36.94     1:22.26 (45.32)                                        
 23 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:22.58  
                  39.50     1:22.58 (43.08)                                        
 24 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 LIFE-NJ              1:39.23    1:22.76  
 25 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              1:36.62    1:22.97  
                  38.91     1:22.97 (44.06)                                        
 26 Riely, Finn                9 LIFE-NJ              1:22.79    1:23.31  
                  39.29     1:23.31 (44.02)                                        
 27 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:24.04  
                  39.15     1:24.04 (44.89)                                        
 28 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:25.49  
                  39.84     1:25.49 (45.65)                                        
 29 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:25.55    1:26.75  
 30 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.81  
                  40.78     1:26.81 (46.03)                                        
 31 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR              1:27.88    1:27.20  
                  40.03     1:27.20 (47.17)                                        
 32 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR              1:34.72    1:27.32  
                  41.57     1:27.32 (45.75)                                        
 33 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:31.39    1:27.38  
                  39.98     1:27.38 (47.40)                                        
 34 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR              1:33.25    1:28.32  
                  41.91     1:28.32 (46.41)                                        
 35 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:22.71    1:28.43  
                  41.70     1:28.43 (46.73)                                        
 36 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR              1:38.08    1:28.89  
                  41.79     1:28.89 (47.10)                                        
 37 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              1:36.23    1:29.21  
                  40.47     1:29.21 (48.74)                                        
 38 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:30.47    1:29.24  
                  40.49     1:29.24 (48.75)                                        
 39 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     1:35.17    1:29.29  
                  40.77     1:29.29 (48.52)                                        
 40 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ              1:41.52    1:30.31  
                  42.34     1:30.31 (47.97)                                        
 41 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:30.33  
                  43.08     1:30.33 (47.25)                                        
 42 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:31.55    1:30.82  
                  42.40     1:30.82 (48.42)                                        
 43 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:31.82  
                  41.81     1:31.82 (50.01)                                        
 44 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:47.54    1:32.12  
                  42.41     1:32.12 (49.71)                                        
 45 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:38.97    1:32.39  
                  41.86     1:32.39 (50.53)                                        
 46 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:32.54  
                  43.80     1:32.54 (48.74)                                        
 47 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              1:37.78    1:32.73  
                  20.96   1:32.73 (1:11.77)                                        
 48 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:33.45  
 49 Beli, Samuel P             9 FREE-MR              1:46.99    1:35.44  
                  44.11     1:35.44 (51.33)                                        
 50 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              1:52.50    1:36.62  
 51 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:37.32  
                  44.33     1:37.32 (52.99)                                        
 52 Dwyer, Pierce J            8 COND-MR              1:48.14    1:37.67  
                  45.09     1:37.67 (52.58)                                        
 53 Day, Jonathan              8 LIFE-NJ              1:50.89    1:39.08  
                  45.93     1:39.08 (53.15)                                        
 54 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:40.23  
                  46.23     1:40.23 (54.00)                                        
 55 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:41.74  
                  47.09     1:41.74 (54.65)                                        
 56 Choong, Alex               9 LIFE-NJ              1:45.84    1:42.47  
                  48.88     1:42.47 (53.59)                                        
 57 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:42.65  
                  45.86     1:42.65 (56.79)                                        
 58 Flynn, Gavin J             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.02  
                  46.27     1:43.02 (56.75)                                        
 59 Sajja, Sampath             9 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:43.68  
 60 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:43.90  
 61 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:44.23  
                  47.66     1:44.23 (56.57)                                        
 62 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:48.32    1:53.07  
                  51.27   1:53.07 (1:01.80)                                        
 63 Pellumbi, Freddy           9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.37  
                  51.39   1:55.37 (1:03.98)                                        
 64 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.53  
                  49.13   1:55.53 (1:06.40)                                        
 65 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:56.17  
                  53.42   1:56.17 (1:02.75)                                        
 66 Molloy, Mark P             8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:17.80  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              2:37.30    2:35.78  
                  35.48     1:15.67 (40.19)     1:58.41 (42.74)     2:35.78 (37.37)
  2 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              3:03.96    2:36.27  
                  37.98     1:19.92 (41.94)     2:00.66 (40.74)     2:36.27 (35.61)
  3 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              2:38.03    2:43.70  
                  36.98     1:19.47 (42.49)     2:02.32 (42.85)     2:43.70 (41.38)
  4 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ              2:42.40    2:51.48  
                  38.05     1:20.81 (42.76)     2:05.57 (44.76)     2:51.48 (45.91)
  5 Riely, Finn                9 LIFE-NJ              3:05.39    2:51.74  
                  40.24     1:24.52 (44.28)     2:08.81 (44.29)     2:51.74 (42.93)
  6 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:52.32  
                  39.57     1:24.33 (44.76)     2:09.35 (45.02)     2:52.32 (42.97)
  7 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.56  
                  39.43     1:28.72 (49.29)     2:21.00 (52.28)     3:09.56 (48.56)
  8 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              3:28.93    3:20.90  
                  43.00     1:35.05 (52.05)     2:28.16 (53.11)     3:20.90 (52.74)
  9 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:27.61  
                  43.82     1:39.44 (55.62)   3:27.61 (1:48.17)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                36.40      34.80  
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                36.60      35.83  
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR                35.76      36.10  
  4 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                36.65      36.11  
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                36.93      36.33  
  6 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                37.91      36.44  
  7 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ                41.23      36.91  
  8 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                42.95      37.55  
  9 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                40.00      39.80  
 10 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                39.88      40.06  
 11 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                40.42      40.12  
 12 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                44.78      41.25  
 13 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ                42.95      41.36  
 14 Arturi, Josh A             9 Morris County-NJ       42.20      41.99  
 15 Darder, Sean               8 LIFE-NJ                43.96      42.25  
 16 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                42.73      42.50  
 17 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                48.88      42.69  
 18 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                50.99      43.04  
 19 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                47.72      43.08  
 20 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR                45.42      44.08  
 21 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR                50.69      44.55  
 22 Beli, Samuel P             9 FREE-MR                50.99      44.65  
 23 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                46.34      44.83  
 24 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                52.59      45.18  
 25 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                59.99      45.22  
 26 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                50.71      45.87  
 27 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR                   NT      45.95  
 28 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 LIFE-NJ                50.11      46.06  
 29 Pun, Henry                 9 LIFE-NJ                47.74      46.41  
 30 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:05.52      46.86  
 31 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR                45.99      47.36  
 32 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR                49.30      47.60  
 33 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR                52.95      47.88  
 34 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                44.78      48.02  
 35 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR                47.52      48.04  
 36 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                57.25      48.50  
 37 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ                48.65      48.67  
 38 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR                48.95      49.70  
 39 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                47.97      50.03  
 40 Sajja, Sampath             9 Morris County-NJ       55.05      50.40  
 41 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                54.37      51.07  
 42 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR                53.05      51.19  
 43 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR              1:10.00      51.21  
 44 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                49.97      51.37  
 45 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                55.17      51.57  
 46 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                49.43      52.09  
 47 Day, Jonathan              8 LIFE-NJ                56.25      53.01  
 48 Choong, Alex               9 LIFE-NJ                54.22      53.51  
 49 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR              1:05.12      54.04  
 50 Flynn, Gavin J             8 COND-MR                   NT      55.90  
 51 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:00.48      56.08  
 52 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.88  
 53 Pellumbi, Freddy           9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.08  
 54 Dwyer, Pierce J            8 COND-MR              1:02.02    1:00.47  
 55 Molloy, Mark P             8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:01.51  
 56 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:07.54    1:03.15  
 57 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:03.83  
 58 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.88  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR              1:15.37    1:17.30  
                  37.61     1:17.30 (39.69)                                        
  2 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              1:19.40    1:18.52  
                  37.80     1:18.52 (40.72)                                        
  3 Moody, Paul C             10 PATS-MR              1:22.39    1:20.46  
                  39.11     1:20.46 (41.35)                                        
  4 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:35.39    1:20.74  
                  38.51     1:20.74 (42.23)                                        
  5 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              1:26.84    1:20.89  
                1:21.12         1:20.89 ( )                                        
  6 Arturi, Josh A             9 Morris County-NJ     1:34.99    1:29.53  
                  43.71     1:29.53 (45.82)                                        
  6 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              1:35.42    1:29.53  
                  43.43     1:29.53 (46.10)                                        
  8 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     1:37.05    1:30.77  
                  45.80     1:30.77 (44.97)                                        
  9 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:51.99    1:32.08  
                  45.60     1:32.08 (46.48)                                        
 10 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:31.69    1:32.38  
                  45.08     1:32.38 (47.30)                                        
 11 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:41.98    1:35.85  
                  47.48     1:35.85 (48.37)                                        
 12 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:36.43  
                  47.96     1:36.43 (48.47)                                        
 13 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     1:44.08    1:39.26  
                  47.51     1:39.26 (51.75)                                        
 14 Pun, Henry                 9 LIFE-NJ              1:48.97    1:40.29  
 15 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:50.99    1:40.35  
                1:40.59         1:40.35 ( )                                        
 16 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:40.50  
 17 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ              1:47.91    1:43.55  
 18 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              1:50.40    1:44.14  
 19 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR              1:53.64    1:46.35  
                  51.63     1:46.35 (54.72)                                        
 20 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              1:51.23    1:48.51  
                  52.30     1:48.51 (56.21)                                        
 21 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:48.25    1:48.79  
                  53.40     1:48.79 (55.39)                                        
 22 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:57.27  
                  58.44     1:57.27 (58.83)                                        
 23 Khobot, Ben               10 FREE-MR              2:12.37    1:59.58  
                  58.78   1:59.58 (1:00.80)                                        
 24 Marinaccio, William A     10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:02.48  
                  53.74   2:02.48 (1:08.74)                                        
 25 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:03.52  
                  59.17   2:03.52 (1:04.35)                                        
 26 Choong, Alex               9 LIFE-NJ              2:14.53    2:05.27  
                1:00.62   2:05.27 (1:04.65)                                        
 27 Molloy, Mark P             8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:10.53  
                1:03.98   2:10.53 (1:06.55)                                        
 28 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:13.74  
                1:06.63   2:13.74 (1:07.11)                                        
 29 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.02  
 -- O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
      No touch at turn
                  55.37                                                            
 -- Fialkow, Shane M          10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                37.79      37.32  
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                42.81      41.18  
  3 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                43.13      43.32  
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                45.53      45.17  
  5 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                45.57      45.39  
  6 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                45.24      45.49  
  7 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                49.43      45.81  
  8 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                47.54      46.01  
  9 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                47.84      46.03  
 10 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:09.99      46.38  
 11 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                50.00      46.51  
 12 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                50.62      47.41  
 13 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                49.36      48.00  
 14 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ                49.03      48.31  
 15 Darder, Sean               8 LIFE-NJ                48.33      48.40  
 16 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                46.96      49.30  
 17 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                50.01      49.37  
 18 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                49.50      49.47  
 19 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                53.99      49.89  
 20 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR                56.51      50.37  
 21 Riely, Finn                9 LIFE-NJ                52.78      50.55  
 22 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:01.18      52.02  
 23 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR                51.52      52.20  
 24 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR                46.99      52.68  
 25 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                59.73      53.27  
 26 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR              1:02.50      54.40  
 27 Khobot, Ben               10 FREE-MR                54.33      54.57  
 28 Pun, Henry                 9 LIFE-NJ                59.36      55.22  
 29 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                56.96      55.37  
 30 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ                55.74      56.37  
 31 Choong, Alex               9 LIFE-NJ              1:00.11      56.49  
 32 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:01.12      58.82  
 33 Sajja, Sampath             9 Morris County-NJ     1:05.05      59.84  
 34 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR              1:03.79    1:00.25  
 35 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR                48.99    1:00.31  
 36 Pettit, Jack T             9 COND-MR              1:26.18    1:02.90  
 37 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:12.96    1:03.97  
 38 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                59.27    1:04.85  
 39 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.41  
 40 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              1:14.13    1:06.57  
 41 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR              1:29.22    1:12.73  
 42 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:27.82  
 -- Tully, Ryan F              8 FREE-MR              1:06.99         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                53.99         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Marinaccio, William A     10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Saccenti, John H           8 FREE-MR              1:07.99         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:28.78    1:23.40  
                  39.26     1:23.40 (44.14)                                        
  2 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:33.55    1:36.19  
                  46.67     1:36.19 (49.52)                                        
  3 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              1:45.69    1:36.61  
                  46.47     1:36.61 (50.14)                                        
  4 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:39.60    1:36.96  
                  45.50     1:36.96 (51.46)                                        
  5 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:38.57  
  6 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR              1:52.20    1:41.57  
                  48.41     1:41.57 (53.16)                                        
  7 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:43.86    1:41.68  
                  47.69     1:41.68 (53.99)                                        
  8 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     1:51.63    1:43.02  
                  50.74     1:43.02 (52.28)                                        
  9 Paglingayen, Roey         10 Morris County-NJ     1:53.92    1:43.71  
                  51.85     1:43.71 (51.86)                                        
 10 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.35  
                  50.12     1:44.35 (54.23)                                        
 11 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:55.99    1:46.38  
                  51.35     1:46.38 (55.03)                                        
 12 Riely, Finn                9 LIFE-NJ              1:45.02    1:46.70  
                  51.36     1:46.70 (55.34)                                        
 13 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              2:18.07    1:46.92  
                  51.28     1:46.92 (55.64)                                        
 14 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              2:00.10    1:50.50  
                  54.16     1:50.50 (56.34)                                        
 15 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              2:05.40    1:50.98  
                  52.61     1:50.98 (58.37)                                        
 16 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR              1:58.45    1:51.84  
                  53.89     1:51.84 (57.95)                                        
 17 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:42.99    1:53.40  
                  54.38     1:53.40 (59.02)                                        
 18 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              2:05.46    1:55.08  
                  54.52   1:55.08 (1:00.56)                                        
 19 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     2:00.14    1:56.00  
                  53.89   1:56.00 (1:02.11)                                        
 20 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:56.09  
                  56.00   1:56.09 (1:00.09)                                        
 21 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:56.31  
                  55.36   1:56.31 (1:00.95)                                        
 22 Day, Jonathan              8 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    1:58.22  
                  59.24     1:58.22 (58.98)                                        
 23 Choong, Alex               9 LIFE-NJ              2:15.18    1:58.59  
                  57.25   1:58.59 (1:01.34)                                        
 24 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              2:10.21    2:02.24  
                  58.16   2:02.24 (1:04.08)                                        
 25 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.81  
                  57.80   2:07.81 (1:10.01)                                        
 26 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:55.99    2:10.87  
 27 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:12.50  
                1:01.55   2:12.50 (1:10.95)                                        
 28 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              2:16.07    2:14.18  
                1:03.21   2:14.18 (1:10.97)                                        
 29 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                   NT    2:16.62  
                1:04.32   2:16.62 (1:12.30)                                        
 30 Beli, Samuel P             9 FREE-MR                55.99    2:21.35  
                1:07.01   2:21.35 (1:14.34)                                        
 -- Bednarz, Aiden M          10 LIFE-NJ              1:55.53         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.84                                                            
 -- Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  52.49                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                32.21      32.27  
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                33.86      35.92  
  3 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                38.39      36.92  
  4 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                45.95      37.38  
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR                36.91      37.52  
  6 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                43.99      37.66  
  7 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                43.99      40.94  
  8 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                37.94      41.20  
  9 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                44.18      42.66  
 10 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                50.00      43.90  
 11 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                53.71      44.24  
 12 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ                56.54      45.49  
 13 Pun, Henry                 9 LIFE-NJ                53.79      46.86  
 14 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                52.50      47.89  
 15 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                46.99      48.10  
 16 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                48.63      48.18  
 17 Sajja, Sampath             9 Morris County-NJ       58.05      49.42  
 18 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR                46.99      49.75  
 19 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR                55.00      50.12  
 20 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                49.89      50.14  
 21 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                45.43      50.58  
 22 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                48.92      51.31  
 23 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              1:05.98      51.75  
 24 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.70  
 25 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                59.35      53.84  
 26 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.65  
 27 Flynn, Gavin J             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.60  
 28 Pellumbi, Freddy           9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:12.68  
      Alternating Kick
 29 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:20.49  
 -- Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                49.99        XDQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR                58.16         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Darder, Sean               8 LIFE-NJ                45.59         NS  
 -- O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:00.00         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:19.79    1:13.33  
                  33.85     1:13.33 (39.48)                                        
  2 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     1:46.59    1:33.21  
                  42.55     1:33.21 (50.66)                                        
  3 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    2:03.06  
                  53.69   2:03.06 (1:09.37)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:21.13    1:19.06  
                  36.10     1:19.06 (42.96)                                        
  2 Moody, Paul C             10 PATS-MR              1:22.35    1:20.32  
                  36.93     1:20.32 (43.39)                                        
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR              1:19.51    1:20.39  
                  38.01     1:20.39 (42.38)                                        
  4 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:33.99    1:21.95  
                  38.11     1:21.95 (43.84)                                        
  4 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:34.69    1:21.95  
                  38.16     1:21.95 (43.79)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:22.22    1:24.06  
                  38.15     1:24.06 (45.91)                                        
  7 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:25.49    1:25.40  
                  37.36     1:25.40 (48.04)                                        
  8 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:29.86    1:27.79  
                  41.20     1:27.79 (46.59)                                        
  9 Darder, Sean               8 LIFE-NJ              1:55.99    1:28.71  
                  45.63     1:28.71 (43.08)                                        
 10 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:30.42    1:29.48  
                  41.73     1:29.48 (47.75)                                        
 11 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:29.50  
                  44.95     1:29.50 (44.55)                                        
 12 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     1:38.72    1:30.85  
                  42.34     1:30.85 (48.51)                                        
 13 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:30.09    1:31.51  
                  44.48     1:31.51 (47.03)                                        
 14 Arturi, Josh A             9 Morris County-NJ     1:30.10    1:32.58  
                  42.99     1:32.58 (49.59)                                        
 15 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:36.22    1:33.60  
                  45.08     1:33.60 (48.52)                                        
 16 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:34.23    1:34.62  
 17 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:41.45    1:34.95  
                  46.30     1:34.95 (48.65)                                        
 18 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:36.22    1:36.27  
                  43.42     1:36.27 (52.85)                                        
 19 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:48.93    1:36.39  
                  45.88     1:36.39 (50.51)                                        
 20 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.44  
                  51.00     1:37.44 (46.44)                                        
 21 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              1:59.78    1:37.65  
                  45.71     1:37.65 (51.94)                                        
 22 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR              1:40.66    1:42.63  
                  50.46     1:42.63 (52.17)                                        
 23 Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     1:48.90    1:44.13  
                  47.44     1:44.13 (56.69)                                        
 24 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:44.35  
                  45.92     1:44.35 (58.43)                                        
 25 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR              1:51.80    1:47.32  
                  50.92     1:47.32 (56.40)                                        
 26 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:58.41    1:47.59  
                  50.51     1:47.59 (57.08)                                        
 27 Sajja, Sampath             9 Morris County-NJ     2:15.05    1:54.33  
                  50.77   1:54.33 (1:03.56)                                        
 28 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:57.92  
                  52.88   1:57.92 (1:05.04)                                        
 29 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              2:22.84    1:58.51  
                  56.98   1:58.51 (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Pettit, Jack T             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.61                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paglingayen, Roey         10 Morris County-NJ     3:09.21    3:06.87  
                  40.90     1:29.51 (48.61)     2:25.08 (55.57)     3:06.87 (41.79)
  2 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:08.71  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.14     1:30.99 (49.85)     2:23.46 (52.47)     3:08.71 (45.25)
  3 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ              3:13.11    3:09.75  
                  43.53     1:31.98 (48.45)     2:29.10 (57.12)     3:09.75 (40.65)
  4 Riely, Finn                9 LIFE-NJ              3:56.09    3:17.21  
                  47.92     1:39.12 (51.20)     2:36.24 (57.12)     3:17.21 (40.97)
  5 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              3:36.75    3:18.26  
                  45.82     1:31.13 (45.31)   2:37.07 (1:05.94)     3:18.26 (41.19)
  6 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     3:17.42    3:19.06  
                  43.22     1:37.11 (53.89)     2:36.31 (59.20)     3:19.06 (42.75)
  7 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.49  
                  49.43     1:37.42 (47.99)   2:38.25 (1:00.83)     3:19.49 (41.24)
  8 Arturi, Josh A             9 Morris County-NJ     3:28.71    3:24.72  
                  49.82     1:39.61 (49.79)   2:40.83 (1:01.22)     3:24.72 (43.89)
  9 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                   NT    3:26.77  
                  50.88     1:42.97 (52.09)     2:40.76 (57.79)     3:26.77 (46.01)
 -- Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  59.82   2:01.78 (1:01.96)        DQ (1:50.67)                    
 -- Lok, Andrew C              9 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05         DQ  
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  53.12     1:47.29 (54.17)   2:50.92 (1:03.63)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              6:29.99    5:34.59  
                  35.20     1:18.00 (42.80)     2:01.05 (43.05)     2:44.37 (43.32)
        3:29.58 (45.21)     4:17.18 (47.60)     4:56.77 (39.59)     5:34.59 (37.82)
 -- Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  39.44     1:24.93 (45.49)     2:08.39 (43.46)     3:05.49 (57.10)
        3:58.79 (53.30)     4:50.73 (51.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ                26.45      25.41  
  2 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                27.07      26.56  
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                27.99      27.23  
  4 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                29.87      28.36  
  5 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                  30.99      28.89  
  6 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                32.40      29.27  
  7 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                33.16      29.46  
  8 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                30.23      29.51  
  9 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                31.21      29.52  
 10 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR                30.41      29.53  
 11 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR                32.22      29.60  
 12 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                31.29      29.81  
 13 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                29.41      30.04  
 14 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ                30.73      30.61  
 15 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                30.19      30.66  
 16 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                31.32      30.72  
 17 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                30.78      30.84  
 18 Murphy, Cormac D          12 COND-MR                32.97      30.91  
 19 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR                31.73      31.27  
 20 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                33.05      31.29  
 21 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                32.30      31.79  
 22 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR                37.99      32.02  
 23 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                32.88      32.14  
 24 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR                31.32      32.26  
 25 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                34.69      32.42  
 26 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                34.80      32.46  
 27 Gumann, Preston M         11 Morris County-NJ       33.20      32.88  
 28 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                35.30      33.62  
 29 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                37.14      35.52  
 30 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                35.06      35.62  
 31 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                37.03      36.43  
 32 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         11 COND-MR                   NT      36.82  
 33 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                39.52      37.71  
 34 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                40.99      38.10  
 35 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                38.63      38.91  
 36 Ferdinandi, John E        11 Morris County-NJ       39.67      39.41  
 37 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                41.83      42.69  
 38 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                   NT      43.46  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ                58.64      55.29  
                  26.48       55.29 (28.81)                                        
  2 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:01.08      57.15  
                  26.39       57.15 (30.76)                                        
  3 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ                59.69      58.40  
                  27.32       58.40 (31.08)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:00.72      59.08  
                  28.46       59.08 (30.62)                                        
  5 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:00.64      59.22  
                  28.19       59.22 (31.03)                                        
  6 Shi, Timothy              11 LIFE-NJ              1:04.60      59.53  
                  28.52       59.53 (31.01)                                        
  7 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:05.05      59.96  
                  28.29       59.96 (31.67)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:01.01    1:00.14  
                  28.90     1:00.14 (31.24)                                        
  9 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                1:10.89    1:03.19  
                  30.12     1:03.19 (33.07)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:04.00  
                  30.02     1:04.00 (33.98)                                        
 11 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:04.93    1:04.02  
                  30.19     1:04.02 (33.83)                                        
 12 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.65  
                  31.43     1:04.65 (33.22)                                        
 13 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:06.01    1:04.84  
                  30.65     1:04.84 (34.19)                                        
 14 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              1:06.80    1:05.28  
                  31.54     1:05.28 (33.74)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:12.23    1:05.67  
                  32.13     1:05.67 (33.54)                                        
 16 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              1:06.22    1:06.18  
                  30.75     1:06.18 (35.43)                                        
 17 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ              1:10.34    1:06.97  
                  31.58     1:06.97 (35.39)                                        
 18 Ahern, Luke               12 LIFE-NJ              1:15.77    1:07.45  
                  33.07     1:07.45 (34.38)                                        
 19 Antonov, Dash             12 Morris County-NJ     1:07.61    1:07.52  
                  31.27     1:07.52 (36.25)                                        
 20 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:11.32    1:07.73  
                  32.47     1:07.73 (35.26)                                        
 21 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR              1:12.73    1:08.24  
                  33.26     1:08.24 (34.98)                                        
 22 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR              1:11.26    1:08.53  
                  32.54     1:08.53 (35.99)                                        
 23 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:11.10    1:08.69  
                  32.24     1:08.69 (36.45)                                        
 24 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:09.10  
                  33.58     1:09.10 (35.52)                                        
 25 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              1:09.55    1:09.29  
 26 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              1:11.51    1:09.32  
                  33.74     1:09.32 (35.58)                                        
 27 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:09.84    1:09.68  
                  32.15     1:09.68 (37.53)                                        
 28 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:11.59    1:10.20  
                  33.76     1:10.20 (36.44)                                        
 29 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              1:19.86    1:10.56  
                  32.43     1:10.56 (38.13)                                        
 30 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:19.22    1:10.93  
                  34.68     1:10.93 (36.25)                                        
 31 Zhu, Alex D               11 PATS-MR              1:20.95    1:10.99  
                  33.41     1:10.99 (37.58)                                        
 32 Ochoa, Alex D             12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.04    1:12.21  
                  34.55     1:12.21 (37.66)                                        
 33 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.78    1:12.99  
                  34.21     1:12.99 (38.78)                                        
 34 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:13.00  
                  34.43     1:13.00 (38.57)                                        
 35 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:15.95    1:13.49  
                  35.29     1:13.49 (38.20)                                        
 36 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:14.29    1:14.09  
                  35.55     1:14.09 (38.54)                                        
 37 Gutowski, Derek T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.71    1:14.86  
                  35.94     1:14.86 (38.92)                                        
 38 Sebastian, Mark A         11 UN-NJ                1:18.76    1:16.35  
 39 Gumann, Preston M         11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.07    1:16.47  
 40 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:22.80    1:17.05  
                  37.97     1:17.05 (39.08)                                        
 41 Jones, Alexander M        11 COND-MR              1:23.99    1:17.36  
                  35.43     1:17.36 (41.93)                                        
 42 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:18.14  
                  35.80     1:18.14 (42.34)                                        
 43 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:22.14    1:18.26  
                  37.97     1:18.26 (40.29)                                        
 44 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:17.25    1:18.38  
                  37.48     1:18.38 (40.90)                                        
 45 Saladino, Aidan J         12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.83    1:18.71  
                  36.95     1:18.71 (41.76)                                        
 46 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:30.46    1:19.94  
                  37.36     1:19.94 (42.58)                                        
 47 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:19.09    1:21.06  
                  16.05   1:21.06 (1:05.01)                                        
 48 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              1:32.69    1:22.00  
                  39.37     1:22.00 (42.63)                                        
 49 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              1:39.57    1:22.70  
                  39.00     1:22.70 (43.70)                                        
 50 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:23.18  
                  41.52     1:23.18 (41.66)                                        
 51 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:29.15    1:24.36  
                  40.51     1:24.36 (43.85)                                        
 52 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.76  
                  39.43     1:24.76 (45.33)                                        
 53 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              1:54.22    1:24.95  
                  40.23     1:24.95 (44.72)                                        
 54 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:41.53    1:25.02  
                  39.28     1:25.02 (45.74)                                        
 55 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR              1:32.73    1:26.42  
 56 Paulraj, Jaidev           11 Morris County-NJ     1:29.66    1:28.00  
                  40.74     1:28.00 (47.26)                                        
 57 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR              1:33.00    1:28.68  
                  39.98     1:28.68 (48.70)                                        
 58 Ferdinandi, John E        11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.62    1:29.60  
                  42.33     1:29.60 (47.27)                                        
 59 Liu, Felix                11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.85    1:29.61  
                  39.88     1:29.61 (49.73)                                        
 60 Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:31.07  
                  39.64     1:31.07 (51.43)                                        
 61 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR              1:31.02    1:34.40  
                  43.71     1:34.40 (50.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              2:07.03    2:02.38  
                  27.65       58.30 (30.65)     1:30.54 (32.24)     2:02.38 (31.84)
  2 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              2:10.31    2:08.36  
                  29.15     1:01.89 (32.74)     1:35.68 (33.79)     2:08.36 (32.68)
  3 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:16.01    2:09.67  
                  28.29     1:02.77 (34.48)     1:37.43 (34.66)     2:09.67 (32.24)
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:10.52    2:09.69  
                  30.03     1:03.75 (33.72)     1:37.49 (33.74)     2:09.69 (32.20)
  5 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              2:12.99    2:12.15  
                  28.65     1:02.41 (33.76)     1:37.19 (34.78)     2:12.15 (34.96)
  6 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                   NT    2:18.96  
                  30.36     1:05.44 (35.08)     1:42.69 (37.25)     2:18.96 (36.27)
  7 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:26.41    2:19.95  
                  31.31     1:06.89 (35.58)     1:44.04 (37.15)     2:19.95 (35.91)
  8 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              2:22.77    2:22.70  
                  31.51     1:07.54 (36.03)     1:45.40 (37.86)     2:22.70 (37.30)
  9 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:36.54    2:27.15  
                  32.85     1:10.24 (37.39)     1:49.45 (39.21)     2:27.15 (37.70)
 10 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:27.66  
                  33.56     1:10.73 (37.17)     1:49.70 (38.97)     2:27.66 (37.96)
 11 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              2:33.33    2:28.79  
                  34.61   1:53.13 (1:18.52)     2:28.79 (35.66)                    
 12 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              4:11.20    2:33.32  
                  35.84     1:15.42 (39.58)     1:56.27 (40.85)     2:33.32 (37.05)
 13 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              2:32.82    2:33.64  
                  35.03     1:13.73 (38.70)     1:52.52 (38.79)     2:33.64 (41.12)
 14 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              2:46.14    2:35.50  
                  33.09     1:13.20 (40.11)     1:55.85 (42.65)     2:35.50 (39.65)
 15 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              2:42.71    2:37.33  
                  34.77     1:15.30 (40.53)     1:56.88 (41.58)     2:37.33 (40.45)
 16 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              2:39.03    2:37.59  
                  36.13     1:17.84 (41.71)     2:00.01 (42.17)     2:37.59 (37.58)
 17 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:40.98  
                  36.64     1:18.74 (42.10)     2:01.65 (42.91)     2:40.98 (39.33)
 18 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              2:54.32    2:45.02  
                  38.47     1:21.34 (42.87)     2:05.46 (44.12)     2:45.02 (39.56)
 19 Murphy, Cormac D          12 COND-MR              2:45.57    2:45.07  
                                  35.75 ( )   2:45.07 (2:09.32)                    
 20 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              3:10.00    2:56.27  
                  40.13     1:27.15 (47.02)     2:13.16 (46.01)     2:56.27 (43.11)
 21 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:56.72  
                  39.31     1:24.43 (45.12)     2:13.09 (48.66)     2:56.72 (43.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                30.32      30.07  
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                30.52      30.43  
  3 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                31.46      30.68  
  4 Shi, Timothy              11 LIFE-NJ                33.79      31.18  
  5 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                  34.96      31.96  
  6 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                35.52      32.38  
  7 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                36.14      34.33  
  8 Pourakis, Owen            12 LIFE-NJ                34.61      34.36  
  9 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR                34.17      35.59  
 10 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                38.27      35.89  
 11 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                37.98      36.24  
 12 Zhu, Alex D               11 PATS-MR                40.45      36.43  
 13 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                41.79      36.74  
 14 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ                38.35      36.78  
 15 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                37.36      37.09  
 16 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                39.46      38.03  
 17 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                42.57      38.07  
 18 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                46.35      38.19  
 19 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                40.87      38.79  
 20 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                41.37      39.01  
 21 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR                40.65      39.56  
 22 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                41.82      39.98  
 23 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                40.56      40.18  
 24 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR                39.55      40.32  
 25 Ahern, Luke               12 LIFE-NJ                44.99      40.62  
 26 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR                40.62      40.94  
 27 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR                49.61      42.14  
 28 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                41.25      42.23  
 29 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                44.56      42.63  
 30 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                45.51      42.94  
 31 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                43.91      43.15  
 32 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                45.00      43.44  
 33 Jones, Alexander M        11 COND-MR                48.71      43.83  
 34 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR                47.71      44.24  
 35 Ferdinandi, John E        11 Morris County-NJ       44.89      44.39  
 36 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                49.51      46.23  
 37 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR                57.61      47.06  
 38 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      48.83  
 39 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         11 COND-MR                   NT      50.47  
 40 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                50.29      51.75  
 -- Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              1:03.36         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR                49.97         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              1:09.61    1:04.22  
                  31.20     1:04.22 (33.02)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:04.76  
                  31.54     1:04.76 (33.22)                                        
  3 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:09.45    1:04.86  
                  30.78     1:04.86 (34.08)                                        
  4 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:05.65    1:05.12  
                  31.61     1:05.12 (33.51)                                        
  5 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:06.89    1:05.56  
                  31.87     1:05.56 (33.69)                                        
  6 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:07.26    1:06.01  
                  31.95     1:06.01 (34.06)                                        
  7 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:15.74    1:08.67  
                  33.99     1:08.67 (34.68)                                        
  8 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                1:20.99    1:10.34  
                  32.33     1:10.34 (38.01)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:11.10  
                  34.97     1:11.10 (36.13)                                        
 10 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.17    1:11.53  
                  35.02     1:11.53 (36.51)                                        
 11 Ochoa, Aidan M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.74    1:12.23  
                  35.64     1:12.23 (36.59)                                        
 12 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.92    1:14.73  
                  36.52     1:14.73 (38.21)                                        
 13 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:14.19    1:15.03  
                  36.07     1:15.03 (38.96)                                        
 14 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:18.87    1:16.22  
                  36.77     1:16.22 (39.45)                                        
 15 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ              1:21.00    1:17.07  
                  37.63     1:17.07 (39.44)                                        
 16 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:17.41    1:17.33  
                  38.96     1:17.33 (38.37)                                        
 17 Murray, Francis P         12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.98    1:17.92  
                  37.96     1:17.92 (39.96)                                        
 18 Gutowski, Derek T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.45    1:20.25  
                  40.81     1:20.25 (39.44)                                        
 19 Sebastian, Mark A         11 UN-NJ                1:31.18    1:21.01  
                  39.32     1:21.01 (41.69)                                        
 20 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:19.49    1:21.17  
                  39.26     1:21.17 (41.91)                                        
 21 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:27.25    1:22.06  
                  40.72     1:22.06 (41.34)                                        
 22 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              1:23.16    1:23.34  
                  41.02     1:23.34 (42.32)                                        
 23 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR              1:30.44    1:23.63  
                  40.56     1:23.63 (43.07)                                        
 24 Murphy, Cormac D          12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:23.76  
                  40.72     1:23.76 (43.04)                                        
 25 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:25.59    1:24.06  
                  41.58     1:24.06 (42.48)                                        
 26 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              1:38.08    1:26.53  
                  41.56     1:26.53 (44.97)                                        
 27 Gumann, Preston M         11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.95    1:28.02  
                  42.69     1:28.02 (45.33)                                        
 28 Antonov, Dash             12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.13    1:28.75  
                  42.75     1:28.75 (46.00)                                        
 29 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:29.09  
                  45.05     1:29.09 (44.04)                                        
 30 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:35.43    1:31.91  
                  45.03     1:31.91 (46.88)                                        
 31 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:32.09    1:32.76  
 32 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:44.87    1:32.95  
 33 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:36.78    1:33.92  
                  45.65     1:33.92 (48.27)                                        
 34 Ferdinandi, John E        11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.05    1:35.11  
                  46.04     1:35.11 (49.07)                                        
 35 Paulraj, Jaidev           11 Morris County-NJ     1:38.30    1:35.16  
                  46.17     1:35.16 (48.99)                                        
 36 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:37.94  
 37 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.20  
                  50.09     1:44.20 (54.11)                                        
 38 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.52  
 -- Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR              1:35.99         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.07                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ                32.68      32.66  
  2 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                34.14      34.01  
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                35.85      35.65  
  4 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                38.69      36.95  
  5 Ochoa, Aidan M            12 Morris County-NJ       39.34      38.08  
  6 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR                43.00      39.08  
  7 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                41.60      39.17  
  8 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                40.56      39.60  
  9 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                39.57      39.87  
 10 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                42.27      40.48  
 11 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ       42.59      40.84  
 12 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                40.02      40.90  
 13 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                  45.89      41.88  
 14 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                43.84      42.46  
 15 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR                45.99      44.39  
 16 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                47.27      45.12  
 17 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                48.62      46.51  
 18 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                50.44      50.05  
 19 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                58.50      50.86  
 20 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         11 COND-MR                   NT      59.53  
 21 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                58.28      59.91  
 22 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.11  
 -- Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                51.07         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:12.14    1:12.00  
                  34.63     1:12.00 (37.37)                                        
  2 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.39    1:12.55  
                  34.02     1:12.55 (38.53)                                        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:17.96    1:17.82  
                  36.47     1:17.82 (41.35)                                        
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:20.13  
                  37.45     1:20.13 (42.68)                                        
  5 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:23.64    1:20.83  
                  38.00     1:20.83 (42.83)                                        
  6 Shi, Timothy              11 LIFE-NJ              1:25.88    1:21.85  
                  38.50     1:21.85 (43.35)                                        
  7 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:32.49    1:22.25  
                  39.58     1:22.25 (42.67)                                        
  8 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR              1:27.51    1:22.86  
                  39.85     1:22.86 (43.01)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:29.99    1:24.92  
                  40.73     1:24.92 (44.19)                                        
 10 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:30.02    1:26.82  
                  41.33     1:26.82 (45.49)                                        
 11 Zhu, Alex D               11 PATS-MR              1:33.49    1:27.08  
                  42.67     1:27.08 (44.41)                                        
 12 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                1:42.89    1:28.42  
                  43.03     1:28.42 (45.39)                                        
 13 Saladino, Aidan J         12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.27    1:28.70  
                  42.84     1:28.70 (45.86)                                        
 14 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:33.65    1:29.10  
                  42.24     1:29.10 (46.86)                                        
 15 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ              1:36.96    1:30.31  
                  43.28     1:30.31 (47.03)                                        
 16 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              1:36.19    1:30.47  
                  43.74     1:30.47 (46.73)                                        
 17 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:28.55    1:30.69  
                  42.75     1:30.69 (47.94)                                        
 18 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.83    1:32.27  
                  43.79     1:32.27 (48.48)                                        
 19 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:40.89    1:32.97  
                  45.19     1:32.97 (47.78)                                        
 20 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.56  
                  45.98     1:39.56 (53.58)                                        
 21 Liu, Felix                11 LIFE-NJ              1:44.41    1:40.68  
                  45.50     1:40.68 (55.18)                                        
 22 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              1:44.02    1:41.09  
                  47.65     1:41.09 (53.44)                                        
 23 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:39.50    1:41.20  
                  49.31     1:41.20 (51.89)                                        
 24 Gumann, Preston M         11 Morris County-NJ     1:45.76    1:41.47  
                  47.79     1:41.47 (53.68)                                        
 25 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:57.91    1:45.36  
                  50.90     1:45.36 (54.46)                                        
 26 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR              1:53.15    1:46.17  
                  52.10     1:46.17 (54.07)                                        
 27 Paulraj, Jaidev           11 Morris County-NJ     2:00.69    1:52.34  
                  54.02     1:52.34 (58.32)                                        
 28 Sebastian, Mark A         11 UN-NJ                1:50.05    1:52.81  
                  53.72     1:52.81 (59.09)                                        
 29 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         11 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.06  
                  59.50   2:06.06 (1:06.56)                                        
 30 Ferdinandi, John E        11 Morris County-NJ     2:10.05    2:07.60  
                1:03.04   2:07.60 (1:04.56)                                        
 -- Ahern, Luke               12 LIFE-NJ              1:56.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  45.86                                                            
 -- Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:58.22         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  56.50                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                28.41      28.77  
  2 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                30.65      28.82  
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                30.09      29.64  
  4 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR                31.22      30.05  
  5 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR                35.02      32.46  
  6 Pourakis, Owen            12 LIFE-NJ                34.45      33.24  
  7 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR                34.28      34.12  
  8 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                35.28      36.02  
  9 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                36.62      36.33  
 10 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                37.49      36.45  
 11 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                44.76      39.34  
 12 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                41.53      39.95  
 13 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                37.41      40.10  
 14 Liu, Felix                11 LIFE-NJ                43.77      41.05  
 15 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                45.00      44.38  
 16 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                49.95      45.04  
 17 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR                50.00      45.10  
 18 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR                55.00      45.21  
 19 Jones, Alexander M        11 COND-MR                47.33      45.53  
 20 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                47.68      45.75  
 21 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                47.99      47.83  
 22 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR                56.78      47.84  
 23 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:16.17      50.13  
 24 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                50.00      54.80  
 -- Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR                43.99         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              1:10.00         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:08.05    1:07.42  
                  30.46     1:07.42 (36.96)                                        
  2 Murray, Francis P         12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.05    1:14.59  
                  33.99     1:14.59 (40.60)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:19.97    1:16.03  
                  34.60     1:16.03 (41.43)                                        
  4 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:17.04  
                  35.62     1:17.04 (41.42)                                        
  5 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.57    1:21.16  
                  37.95     1:21.16 (43.21)                                        
  6 Antonov, Dash             12 Morris County-NJ     1:28.15    1:21.90  
                  36.40     1:21.90 (45.50)                                        
  7 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:31.05    1:22.58  
                  38.07     1:22.58 (44.51)                                        
  8 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:25.25    1:26.13  
                  38.96     1:26.13 (47.17)                                        
  9 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ              1:22.99    1:26.15  
                  38.48     1:26.15 (47.67)                                        
 10 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:54.87    1:27.96  
                  40.13     1:27.96 (47.83)                                        
 11 Gutowski, Derek T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:28.88    1:31.18  
                  42.75     1:31.18 (48.43)                                        
 12 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:26.70    1:31.88  
                  43.65     1:31.88 (48.23)                                        
 13 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.40  
                  45.25     1:35.40 (50.15)                                        
 14 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:37.36    1:39.14  
                  47.32     1:39.14 (51.82)                                        
 15 Paulraj, Jaidev           11 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:52.85  
                  51.28   1:52.85 (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Sebastian, Mark A         11 UN-NJ                1:35.12         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:08.81    1:06.94  
                  30.32     1:06.94 (36.62)                                        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:07.51    1:07.94  
                  30.50     1:07.94 (37.44)                                        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:08.37  
                  31.03     1:08.37 (37.34)                                        
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:09.35  
                  31.02     1:09.35 (38.33)                                        
  5 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.79    1:12.35  
                  33.73     1:12.35 (38.62)                                        
  6 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     1:15.34    1:12.83  
                  34.72     1:12.83 (38.11)                                        
  7 Ochoa, Aidan M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.33    1:14.09  
                  34.87     1:14.09 (39.22)                                        
  8 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:13.22    1:14.44  
                  35.50     1:14.44 (38.94)                                        
  9 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:14.49  
                  35.54     1:14.49 (38.95)                                        
 10 Murray, Francis P         12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.03    1:15.93  
                  34.87     1:15.93 (41.06)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:24.66    1:16.27  
                  37.90     1:16.27 (38.37)                                        
 12 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR              1:26.53    1:17.09  
                  36.28     1:17.09 (40.81)                                        
 13 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR              1:16.79    1:18.63  
                  36.32     1:18.63 (42.31)                                        
 14 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:18.64  
                  35.19     1:18.64 (43.45)                                        
 15 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              1:21.24    1:19.59  
                  38.75     1:19.59 (40.84)                                        
 16 Antonov, Dash             12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.20    1:20.01  
                  36.87     1:20.01 (43.14)                                        
 17 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:20.16    1:20.13  
                  37.25     1:20.13 (42.88)                                        
 18 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:23.24    1:20.35  
                  38.15     1:20.35 (42.20)                                        
 19 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:23.59    1:21.26  
                  36.22     1:21.26 (45.04)                                        
 20 Sebastian, Mark A         11 UN-NJ                1:29.37    1:25.31  
                  15.11   1:25.31 (1:10.20)                                        
 21 Gutowski, Derek T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.59    1:26.33  
                  40.23     1:26.33 (46.10)                                        
 22 Gumann, Preston M         11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.42    1:26.53  
                  41.95     1:26.53 (44.58)                                        
 23 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              1:36.18    1:27.08  
                  39.61     1:27.08 (47.47)                                        
 24 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:29.43    1:30.67  
                  44.00     1:30.67 (46.67)                                        
 25 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:31.70  
                  40.17     1:31.70 (51.53)                                        
 26 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:32.34  
                  45.95     1:32.34 (46.39)                                        
 27 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:47.58    1:33.70  
                  45.21     1:33.70 (48.49)                                        
 28 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:34.11  
                  44.57     1:34.11 (49.54)                                        
 29 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:34.31  
 30 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:35.97    1:38.16  
                  45.56     1:38.16 (52.60)                                        
 31 Paulraj, Jaidev           11 Morris County-NJ     1:37.12    1:40.92  
                  47.18     1:40.92 (53.74)                                        
 32 Ferdinandi, John E        11 Morris County-NJ     1:38.05    1:44.27  
 -- Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR              1:37.59         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.16                                                            
 -- Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:36.26         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              2:18.68    2:16.16  
                  29.48     1:03.79 (34.31)     1:44.44 (40.65)     2:16.16 (31.72)
  2 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              2:22.17    2:24.83  
                  32.92     1:10.67 (37.75)     1:51.00 (40.33)     2:24.83 (33.83)
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              2:26.56    2:25.75  
                  32.32     1:09.36 (37.04)     1:54.27 (44.91)     2:25.75 (31.48)
  4 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              2:31.23    2:34.41  
                  34.50     1:15.12 (40.62)     1:58.90 (43.78)     2:34.41 (35.51)
  5 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     2:44.98    2:35.55  
                  34.58     1:15.36 (40.78)     2:01.07 (45.71)     2:35.55 (34.48)
  6 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     2:39.64    2:35.80  
                  34.51     1:13.97 (39.46)     2:01.33 (47.36)     2:35.80 (34.47)
  7 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:50.72    2:36.43  
                  33.93     1:12.63 (38.70)     2:02.53 (49.90)     2:36.43 (33.90)
  8 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR              2:55.92    2:42.91  
                  36.80     1:17.00 (40.20)     2:05.38 (48.38)     2:42.91 (37.53)
  9 Pourakis, Owen            12 LIFE-NJ              2:40.63    2:44.15  
                  35.48     1:16.39 (40.91)     2:07.09 (50.70)     2:44.15 (37.06)
 10 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:54.29    2:47.02  
                  38.55     1:21.92 (43.37)     2:09.62 (47.70)     2:47.02 (37.40)
 11 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              2:47.34    2:50.00  
                  40.95     1:22.85 (41.90)     2:12.44 (49.59)     2:50.00 (37.56)
 12 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              2:47.67    2:50.39  
                  37.92     1:22.09 (44.17)     2:13.44 (51.35)     2:50.39 (36.95)
 13 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:50.41  
                  38.86     1:21.80 (42.94)     2:10.83 (49.03)     2:50.41 (39.58)
 14 Antonov, Dash             12 Morris County-NJ     3:07.74    2:52.22  
                  35.87     1:23.20 (47.33)     2:16.64 (53.44)     2:52.22 (35.58)
 15 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              3:15.22    2:53.39  
                  37.80     1:21.16 (43.36)     2:16.03 (54.87)     2:53.39 (37.36)
 16 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              2:57.25    2:54.75  
                                  41.45 ( )   2:54.75 (2:13.30)                    
 17 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              3:05.19    2:54.76  
                  40.06     1:25.86 (45.80)     2:16.79 (50.93)     2:54.76 (37.97)
 18 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:54.85  
                  38.48     1:24.16 (45.68)     2:16.74 (52.58)     2:54.85 (38.11)
 19 Ochoa, Alex D             12 Morris County-NJ     3:02.92    3:00.35  
                  43.67     1:27.04 (43.37)     2:20.81 (53.77)     3:00.35 (39.54)
 20 Gutowski, Derek T         12 Morris County-NJ     3:14.39    3:01.27  
                  41.26     1:24.83 (43.57)     2:21.23 (56.40)     3:01.27 (40.04)
 21 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:02.63  
                                                    1:27.89 ( )     2:26.40 (58.51)
        3:02.63 (36.23)                                                            
 22 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:03.72  
                  40.30     1:28.89 (48.59)     2:25.21 (56.32)     3:03.72 (38.51)
 23 Sebastian, Mark A         11 UN-NJ                3:42.63    3:05.41  
                  40.93     1:30.00 (49.07)     2:27.38 (57.38)     3:05.41 (38.03)
 24 Saladino, Aidan J         12 Morris County-NJ     3:15.00    3:05.77  
                  40.80     1:28.40 (47.60)     2:20.06 (51.66)     3:05.77 (45.71)
 25 Gumann, Preston M         11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    3:15.69  
                  45.50     1:35.02 (49.52)     2:32.81 (57.79)     3:15.69 (42.88)
 26 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              3:18.71    3:18.12  
                  46.89     1:37.16 (50.27)     2:33.89 (56.73)     3:18.12 (44.23)
 27 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ     3:37.29    3:24.43  
                  48.88     1:43.40 (54.52)     2:38.91 (55.51)     3:24.43 (45.52)
 28 Paulraj, Jaidev           11 Morris County-NJ     3:41.37    3:33.51  
                  50.06     1:44.21 (54.15)   2:46.19 (1:01.98)     3:33.51 (47.32)
 -- Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              2:45.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.93     1:17.72 (41.79)     2:11.44 (53.72)                    
 -- Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              3:25.41         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.42     1:28.68 (44.26)     2:27.33 (58.65)                    
 -- Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              3:07.88         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.61     1:22.25 (41.64)     2:16.65 (54.40)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              6:12.88    4:56.76  
                  30.88     1:09.67 (38.79)     1:46.60 (36.93)     2:23.24 (36.64)
        3:06.33 (43.09)     3:50.55 (44.22)     4:25.17 (34.62)     4:56.76 (31.59)
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              5:10.65    5:04.49  
                  31.62     1:08.00 (36.38)     1:47.36 (39.36)     2:25.61 (38.25)
        3:10.96 (45.35)     3:56.30 (45.34)     4:30.88 (34.58)     5:04.49 (33.61)
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              5:10.00    5:13.28  
                  33.39     1:14.99 (41.60)     1:52.45 (37.46)     2:31.16 (38.71)
        3:16.72 (45.56)     4:03.54 (46.82)     4:39.89 (36.35)     5:13.28 (33.39)
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              6:25.99    5:13.56  
                  32.17     1:10.93 (38.76)     1:50.83 (39.90)     2:30.91 (40.08)
        3:15.21 (44.30)     4:00.42 (45.21)     4:37.91 (37.49)     5:13.56 (35.65)
  5 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     5:55.03    5:27.96  
                  34.92     1:17.83 (42.91)     1:59.40 (41.57)     2:41.36 (41.96)
        3:28.67 (47.31)     4:14.83 (46.16)     4:51.79 (36.96)     5:27.96 (36.17)
  6 Pourakis, Owen            12 LIFE-NJ              5:43.34    5:36.46  
                  35.24     1:19.12 (43.88)     2:01.09 (41.97)     2:42.49 (41.40)
        3:32.43 (49.94)     4:22.32 (49.89)     5:00.32 (38.00)     5:36.46 (36.14)
  7 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              5:50.51    5:50.80  
                  38.05     1:21.80 (43.75)     2:06.25 (44.45)     2:51.40 (45.15)
        3:42.04 (50.64)     4:34.73 (52.69)     5:13.96 (39.23)     5:50.80 (36.84)
  8 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ              7:10.89    6:05.58  
                  38.79     1:28.40 (49.61)     2:13.42 (45.02)     2:58.50 (45.08)
        3:49.58 (51.08)     4:41.43 (51.85)     5:23.13 (41.70)     6:05.58 (42.45)
  9 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              6:45.99    6:11.39  
                  40.65     1:31.34 (50.69)     2:17.92 (46.58)     3:04.17 (46.25)
        3:57.80 (53.63)     4:51.64 (53.84)     5:31.17 (39.53)     6:11.39 (40.22)
 10 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              6:59.99    6:22.44  
                  48.77     1:43.17 (54.40)     2:29.38 (46.21)     3:16.11 (46.73)
        4:08.02 (51.91)     4:59.88 (51.86)     5:41.71 (41.83)     6:22.44 (40.73)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              5:35.92    5:44.06  
                  30.43     1:04.35 (33.92)     1:39.35 (35.00)     2:14.97 (35.62)
        2:50.49 (35.52)     3:26.47 (35.98)     4:01.41 (34.94)     4:36.96 (35.55)
        5:11.87 (34.91)     5:44.06 (32.19)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              6:25.86    5:59.13  
                  30.45     1:05.94 (35.49)     1:43.49 (37.55)     2:21.29 (37.80)
        2:58.13 (36.84)     3:35.02 (36.89)     4:11.86 (36.84)     4:48.91 (37.05)
        5:25.34 (36.43)     5:59.13 (33.79)                                        
  3 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     6:00.19    6:00.76  
                  33.02     1:09.63 (36.61)     1:46.69 (37.06)     2:24.09 (37.40)
        3:01.37 (37.28)     3:38.45 (37.08)     4:15.32 (36.87)     4:52.08 (36.76)
        5:27.85 (35.77)     6:00.76 (32.91)                                        
  4 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              6:15.16    6:24.62  
                  32.25     1:09.43 (37.18)     1:48.41 (38.98)     2:27.74 (39.33)
        3:07.57 (39.83)     3:48.06 (40.49)     4:27.54 (39.48)     5:07.89 (40.35)
        5:47.44 (39.55)     6:24.62 (37.18)                                        
  5 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              6:53.87    6:28.00  
                  32.33     1:09.33 (37.00)     1:50.75 (41.42)     2:31.70 (40.95)
        3:10.86 (39.16)     3:50.22 (39.36)     4:31.10 (40.88)     5:11.54 (40.44)
        5:51.16 (39.62)     6:28.00 (36.84)                                        
  6 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              6:43.53    6:31.84  
                  35.67     1:14.38 (38.71)     1:53.86 (39.48)     2:33.72 (39.86)
        3:14.56 (40.84)     3:54.77 (40.21)     4:34.95 (40.18)     5:14.29 (39.34)
        5:54.30 (40.01)     6:31.84 (37.54)                                        
  7 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                   NT    6:32.11  
                                5:19.22 ( )                             6:32.42 ( )
                                6:51.96 ( )                             7:09.95 ( )
            6:32.11 ( )                                                            
  8 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              6:36.42    6:41.33  
                  34.25     1:13.89 (39.64)     1:54.70 (40.81)     2:36.45 (41.75)
        3:16.77 (40.32)     3:57.95 (41.18)     4:38.26 (40.31)     5:20.34 (42.08)
        6:01.48 (41.14)     6:41.33 (39.85)                                        
  9 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              7:30.00    6:44.11  
                  33.85     1:12.72 (38.87)     1:54.22 (41.50)     2:35.83 (41.61)
        3:17.50 (41.67)     3:59.22 (41.72)     4:41.83 (42.61)     5:24.53 (42.70)
        6:06.28 (41.75)     6:44.11 (37.83)                                        
 10 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              6:25.87    6:46.12  
                  32.90     1:13.64 (40.74)     1:54.51 (40.87)     2:36.21 (41.70)
        3:18.34 (42.13)     4:00.59 (42.25)     4:41.92 (41.33)     5:26.20 (44.28)
        6:08.42 (42.22)     6:46.12 (37.70)                                        
 11 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              7:08.89    6:52.45  
                  35.10     1:15.12 (40.02)     1:58.02 (42.90)     2:41.70 (43.68)
        3:25.45 (43.75)     4:07.91 (42.46)     4:52.17 (44.26)     5:34.51 (42.34)
        6:13.25 (38.74)     6:52.45 (39.20)                                        
 12 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              7:55.88    6:53.13  
                  36.09     1:18.71 (42.62)     2:02.36 (43.65)     2:44.92 (42.56)
        3:28.33 (43.41)     4:11.43 (43.10)     4:53.85 (42.42)     5:35.90 (42.05)
        6:15.66 (39.76)     6:53.13 (37.47)                                        
 13 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              7:07.89    6:55.11  
                  36.39     1:19.52 (43.13)     2:03.31 (43.79)     2:47.61 (44.30)
        3:30.49 (42.88)     4:12.58 (42.09)     4:55.49 (42.91)     5:37.69 (42.20)
        6:18.10 (40.41)     6:55.11 (37.01)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:57.16  
                  36.02     1:15.83 (39.81)     1:57.87 (42.04)     2:40.86 (42.99)
        3:24.35 (43.49)     4:08.05 (43.70)     4:53.83 (45.78)     5:37.52 (43.69)
        6:19.32 (41.80)     6:57.16 (37.84)                                        
 15 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              7:19.07    7:01.78  
                  35.27     1:17.24 (41.97)     2:01.60 (44.36)     2:45.35 (43.75)
        3:28.49 (43.14)     4:13.40 (44.91)     4:55.97 (42.57)     5:40.10 (44.13)
        6:21.55 (41.45)     7:01.78 (40.23)                                        
 16 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              7:40.88    7:07.61  
                  36.36     1:19.18 (42.82)     2:02.08 (42.90)     2:45.60 (43.52)
        3:29.78 (44.18)     4:14.44 (44.66)     4:58.22 (43.78)     5:42.33 (44.11)
        6:25.16 (42.83)     7:07.61 (42.45)                                        
 17 Gutowski, Derek T         12 Morris County-NJ     7:19.93    7:20.41  
                  39.35     1:22.88 (43.53)     2:08.50 (45.62)     2:54.92 (46.42)
        3:39.63 (44.71)     4:25.94 (46.31)     5:11.03 (45.09)     5:54.95 (43.92)
        6:39.27 (44.32)     7:20.41 (41.14)                                        
 18 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              7:48.75    7:21.44  
                  34.78     1:17.02 (42.24)     2:01.67 (44.65)     2:47.00 (45.33)
        3:32.68 (45.68)     4:18.90 (46.22)     5:05.26 (46.36)     5:52.36 (47.10)
        6:39.00 (46.64)     7:21.44 (42.44)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              7:31.02    7:41.84  
                  37.56     1:22.01 (44.45)     2:07.27 (45.26)     2:53.78 (46.51)
        3:40.81 (47.03)     4:30.34 (49.53)     5:21.64 (51.30)     6:10.98 (49.34)
        6:56.53 (45.55)     7:41.84 (45.31)                                        
 20 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:45.11  
                  40.15     1:25.92 (45.77)     2:13.12 (47.20)     3:00.87 (47.75)
        3:49.29 (48.42)     4:37.89 (48.60)     5:27.37 (49.48)     6:16.04 (48.67)
        7:03.08 (47.04)     7:45.11 (42.03)                                        
 21 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                   NT    8:08.99  
                  42.74     1:33.47 (50.73)     2:22.48 (49.01)     3:11.17 (48.69)
        4:01.31 (50.14)     4:53.28 (51.97)     5:43.52 (50.24)     6:34.10 (50.58)
        7:24.65 (50.55)     8:08.99 (44.34)                                        
 22 Zou, Grant                10 Morris County-NJ     7:35.00    8:09.20  
                  38.17     1:24.27 (46.10)     2:14.07 (49.80)     3:05.44 (51.37)
        3:59.49 (54.05)     4:51.51 (52.02)     5:41.18 (49.67)     6:31.98 (50.80)
        7:22.96 (50.98)     8:09.20 (46.24)                                        
 23 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                   NT    8:11.56  
                  43.73     1:33.46 (49.73)     2:24.89 (51.43)     3:17.22 (52.33)
        4:09.56 (52.34)     5:00.42 (50.86)     5:49.88 (49.46)     6:39.00 (49.12)
        7:28.81 (49.81)     8:11.56 (42.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                23.52      23.32  
  2 Lucus, Kieran C           14 Morris County-NJ       24.48      23.92  
  3 Genrich, Owen C           14 Morris County-NJ       24.53      24.19  
  4 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ       24.35      24.69  
  5 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                24.66      24.73  
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR                25.21      24.97  
  7 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ                25.35      25.48  
  8 Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR                25.78      25.50  
  9 Orlando, Alessio F        13 SCY-NJ                 26.28      25.54  
 10 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                25.47      25.64  
 11 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR                26.00      25.65  
 12 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ       25.73      25.72  
 13 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ                26.68      25.77  
 14 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                25.93      25.78  
 15 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                25.71      25.82  
 16 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                25.95      25.92  
 17 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ       25.83      25.94  
 18 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                27.25      25.95  
 19 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                26.15      26.08  
 20 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                25.81      26.54  
 21 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR                27.64      26.87  
 22 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                28.32      26.92  
 23 Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack T  14 COND-MR                27.15      26.93  
 24 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                27.54      27.32  
 25 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                27.46      27.37  
 26 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR                27.60      27.38  
 27 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR                27.39      27.50  
 28 Bysshe, Henry             14 SCY-NJ                 25.88      27.57  
 29 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                27.69      27.65  
 30 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ       28.54      27.75  
 31 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ       28.82      27.82  
 32 Lu, Andric                14 Morris County-NJ       27.49      27.85  
 33 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR                29.74      27.99  
 34 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR                30.66      28.26  
 35 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR                29.41      28.55  
 36 Maxwell, Cesar E          13 Morris County-NJ       28.86      28.58  
 37 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR                32.07      28.84  
 38 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ                30.23      29.04  
 39 Saladino, Michael V       14 Morris County-NJ       30.09      29.43  
 40 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ       28.57      29.57  
 41 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR                31.26      29.76  
 42 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR                31.04      30.03  
 43 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR                31.38      30.11  
 44 Distura, Marti G          13 COND-MR                31.97      30.19  
 45 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR                31.16      30.23  
 46 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                30.74      30.42  
 47 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR                34.03      30.67  
 48 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR                32.96      32.11  
 49 Wang, Ryan                13 LIFE-NJ                48.89      34.42  
 50 Newman, Jonathan L        13 COND-MR                45.00      37.59  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                50.76      50.46  
                  24.49       50.46 (25.97)                                        
  2 Lucus, Kieran C           14 Morris County-NJ       54.78      53.58  
                  25.79       53.58 (27.79)                                        
  3 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ                55.23      53.96  
                  25.69       53.96 (28.27)                                        
  4 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR                53.68      54.12  
                  26.14       54.12 (27.98)                                        
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR                55.34      54.88  
                  26.32       54.88 (28.56)                                        
  6 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR                52.77      55.00  
                  25.90       55.00 (29.10)                                        
  7 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                55.53      55.13  
                  26.63       55.13 (28.50)                                        
  8 Bysshe, Henry             14 SCY-NJ                 57.37      55.47  
                  26.86       55.47 (28.61)                                        
  9 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                54.88      55.48  
                  26.38       55.48 (29.10)                                        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR                55.25      55.79  
                  26.65       55.79 (29.14)                                        
 11 Tseng, Wesley             14 LIFE-NJ                57.90      55.89  
                  26.87       55.89 (29.02)                                        
 12 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                55.79      56.12  
                  27.24       56.12 (28.88)                                        
 13 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                59.51      56.19  
                  27.21       56.19 (28.98)                                        
 14 Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR                56.74      56.32  
                  26.88       56.32 (29.44)                                        
 15 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                56.44      56.40  
                  27.07       56.40 (29.33)                                        
 16 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                58.05      56.47  
                  27.59       56.47 (28.88)                                        
 17 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                55.22      56.52  
                  27.23       56.52 (29.29)                                        
 18 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR                57.82      56.70  
                  27.35       56.70 (29.35)                                        
 19 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ       55.98      56.71  
                  27.55       56.71 (29.16)                                        
 20 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              1:00.16      56.89  
                  27.65       56.89 (29.24)                                        
 21 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ                57.09      56.91  
                  26.96       56.91 (29.95)                                        
 22 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              1:00.61      57.10  
                  26.92       57.10 (30.18)                                        
 23 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ       55.84      57.56  
                  27.70       57.56 (29.86)                                        
 24 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:00.42      57.73  
                  28.27       57.73 (29.46)                                        
 25 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                56.68      57.90  
                  27.96       57.90 (29.94)                                        
 26 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                55.73      58.37  
                  27.41       58.37 (30.96)                                        
 27 Orlando, Alessio F        13 SCY-NJ                 57.53      58.68  
                  27.31       58.68 (31.37)                                        
 28 Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack T  14 COND-MR                   NT      59.75  
                  28.44       59.75 (31.31)                                        
 29 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              1:01.54      59.86  
                  28.88       59.86 (30.98)                                        
 30 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              1:01.88      59.97  
                  29.06       59.97 (30.91)                                        
 31 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:03.33    1:00.07  
                  28.77     1:00.07 (31.30)                                        
 32 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              1:03.93    1:00.99  
                  29.60     1:00.99 (31.39)                                        
 33 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:01.24    1:01.16  
                  29.36     1:01.16 (31.80)                                        
 34 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:03.57    1:01.35  
                  29.39     1:01.35 (31.96)                                        
 35 Lu, Andric                14 Morris County-NJ       59.90    1:01.55  
                  29.94     1:01.55 (31.61)                                        
 36 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:02.92    1:01.75  
                  30.43     1:01.75 (31.32)                                        
 37 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              1:00.88    1:01.76  
                  29.58     1:01.76 (32.18)                                        
 38 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:00.05    1:01.82  
                  29.98     1:01.82 (31.84)                                        
 39 Maxwell, Cesar E          13 Morris County-NJ     1:02.69    1:02.25  
                  29.83     1:02.25 (32.42)                                        
 40 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:07.60    1:02.48  
                  29.99     1:02.48 (32.49)                                        
 41 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:05.10    1:02.62  
                  30.47     1:02.62 (32.15)                                        
 42 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:16.86    1:02.82  
                  30.21     1:02.82 (32.61)                                        
 43 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              1:04.27    1:03.31  
                  30.84     1:03.31 (32.47)                                        
 44 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              1:07.40    1:04.18  
                  30.48     1:04.18 (33.70)                                        
 45 DelCoro, Anthony          14 SCY-NJ               1:03.31    1:04.80  
                  31.25     1:04.80 (33.55)                                        
 46 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.13    1:05.04  
                  30.85     1:05.04 (34.19)                                        
 47 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:07.93    1:06.50  
                  32.44     1:06.50 (34.06)                                        
 48 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:06.61  
                  31.72     1:06.61 (34.89)                                        
 49 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:09.88    1:07.31  
                  31.71     1:07.31 (35.60)                                        
 50 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:09.75    1:07.34  
                  32.72     1:07.34 (34.62)                                        
 51 Krystallis, Jackson J     13 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:08.41  
                  32.40     1:08.41 (36.01)                                        
 52 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:08.98  
                  33.71     1:08.98 (35.27)                                        
 53 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:11.39    1:11.26  
                  34.34     1:11.26 (36.92)                                        
 54 Wang, Ryan                13 LIFE-NJ              1:58.89    1:15.74  
                  34.46     1:15.74 (41.28)                                        
 55 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              1:24.10    1:26.33  
                  39.26     1:26.33 (47.07)                                        
 56 Newman, Jonathan L        13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:34.15  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              1:48.39    1:50.42  
                  25.71       53.95 (28.24)     1:22.59 (28.64)     1:50.42 (27.83)
  2 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:56.70    1:56.43  
                  26.19       55.52 (29.33)     1:26.07 (30.55)     1:56.43 (30.36)
  3 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:00.85    2:00.01  
                  27.95       57.92 (29.97)     1:29.05 (31.13)     2:00.01 (30.96)
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              2:02.39    2:00.60  
                  27.24       58.27 (31.03)     1:29.69 (31.42)     2:00.60 (30.91)
  5 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:57.11    2:00.82  
                  27.16       57.98 (30.82)     1:29.84 (31.86)     2:00.82 (30.98)
  6 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:00.05    2:01.92  
                  28.73       59.88 (31.15)     1:31.07 (31.19)     2:01.92 (30.85)
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              2:00.72    2:02.12  
                  27.71       59.35 (31.64)     1:31.41 (32.06)     2:02.12 (30.71)
  8 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              2:02.06    2:02.86  
                  27.81       59.77 (31.96)     1:31.12 (31.35)     2:02.86 (31.74)
  9 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:02.80    2:02.93  
                  27.09       58.37 (31.28)     1:31.74 (33.37)     2:02.93 (31.19)
 10 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:08.65    2:04.44  
                  28.76     1:00.51 (31.75)     1:33.24 (32.73)     2:04.44 (31.20)
 11 Bysshe, Henry             14 SCY-NJ               2:04.51    2:04.49  
                  28.25     1:00.26 (32.01)     1:32.63 (32.37)     2:04.49 (31.86)
 12 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     1:59.59    2:04.98  
                  29.00     1:00.64 (31.64)     1:32.89 (32.25)     2:04.98 (32.09)
 13 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              2:11.68    2:05.47  
                  29.42     1:01.38 (31.96)     1:34.15 (32.77)     2:05.47 (31.32)
 14 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              2:00.02    2:05.64  
                  28.08     1:00.14 (32.06)     1:33.02 (32.88)     2:05.64 (32.62)
 15 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:15.99    2:05.77  
                  29.29     1:02.11 (32.82)     1:35.08 (32.97)     2:05.77 (30.69)
 16 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:10.05    2:06.59  
                  28.92     1:01.39 (32.47)     1:35.44 (34.05)     2:06.59 (31.15)
 17 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              2:10.16    2:06.68  
                  27.90       59.42 (31.52)     1:33.39 (33.97)     2:06.68 (33.29)
 18 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              2:13.37    2:08.94  
                  28.36     1:00.71 (32.35)     1:35.65 (34.94)     2:08.94 (33.29)
 19 Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR              2:11.99    2:09.35  
                  31.38     1:05.46 (34.08)     1:40.05 (34.59)     2:09.35 (29.30)
 20 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              2:13.91    2:10.72  
                  29.84     1:03.14 (33.30)     1:36.82 (33.68)     2:10.72 (33.90)
 21 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:18.53    2:11.61  
                  29.56     1:03.49 (33.93)     1:38.40 (34.91)     2:11.61 (33.21)
 22 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:13.89    2:12.55  
                  31.25     1:05.44 (34.19)     1:40.20 (34.76)     2:12.55 (32.35)
 23 Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack T  14 COND-MR              2:09.46    2:13.78  
                  29.41     1:02.93 (33.52)     1:38.69 (35.76)     2:13.78 (35.09)
 24 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:18.32    2:14.48  
                  31.56     1:05.79 (34.23)     1:41.10 (35.31)     2:14.48 (33.38)
 25 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:09.60    2:15.25  
                  30.36     1:04.95 (34.59)     1:41.16 (36.21)     2:15.25 (34.09)
 26 Maxwell, Cesar E          13 Morris County-NJ     2:13.42    2:15.28  
                                                    1:05.69 ( )     1:41.12 (35.43)
        2:15.28 (34.16)                                                            
 27 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              2:17.64    2:16.43  
                  31.08     1:04.53 (33.45)     1:40.83 (36.30)     2:16.43 (35.60)
 28 Orlando, Alessio F        13 SCY-NJ               2:08.70    2:18.44  
                  28.79   2:18.44 (1:49.65)                                        
 29 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              2:14.59    2:18.51  
                  31.26     1:07.29 (36.03)     1:44.00 (36.71)     2:18.51 (34.51)
 30 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:13.81    2:18.65  
                  31.47     1:07.23 (35.76)     1:43.26 (36.03)     2:18.65 (35.39)
 31 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:30.43    2:19.20  
                1:06.51   2:19.20 (1:12.69)                                        
 32 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:22.55    2:19.79  
                  32.26                             1:09.27 ( )     1:45.82 (36.55)
        2:19.79 (33.97)                                                            
 33 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     2:19.35    2:20.41  
                  31.99     1:07.46 (35.47)     1:44.38 (36.92)     2:20.41 (36.03)
 34 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:21.97  
                  32.18                             1:08.97 ( )     1:46.80 (37.83)
        2:21.97 (35.17)                                                            
 35 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              2:25.71    2:23.32  
                  32.82                             1:10.16 ( )     1:47.72 (37.56)
        2:23.32 (35.60)                                                            
 36 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:23.39  
                  33.09                             1:10.14 ( )     1:47.23 (37.09)
        2:23.39 (36.16)                                                            
 37 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ     2:20.86    2:23.50  
                  31.58     1:08.73 (37.15)     1:46.88 (38.15)     2:23.50 (36.62)
 38 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:28.78    2:23.75  
                  33.23                             1:11.11 ( )     1:49.08 (37.97)
        2:23.75 (34.67)                                                            
 39 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              2:30.15    2:24.35  
                  32.69                             1:09.79 ( )     1:47.52 (37.73)
        2:24.35 (36.83)                                                            
 40 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:25.16  
                  31.56                             1:07.98 ( )     1:46.50 (38.52)
        2:25.16 (38.66)                                                            
 41 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              2:32.95    2:28.55  
                  32.71     1:10.62 (37.91)     1:51.33 (40.71)     2:28.55 (37.22)
 42 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:34.08    2:28.72  
                  34.06     1:12.60 (38.54)     1:52.04 (39.44)     2:28.72 (36.68)
 43 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              2:51.75    2:36.55  
                  35.40     1:15.15 (39.75)     1:56.31 (41.16)     2:36.55 (40.24)
 44 Distura, Marti G          13 COND-MR              2:49.53    2:42.98  
                  33.19     1:13.60 (40.41)     1:57.83 (44.23)     2:42.98 (45.15)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR                56.35      58.54  
                  28.03       58.54 (30.51)                                        
  2 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR                59.90      59.09  
                  28.97       59.09 (30.12)                                        
  3 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              1:00.75      59.69  
                  28.90       59.69 (30.79)                                        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              1:04.36    1:03.56  
                  30.42     1:03.56 (33.14)                                        
  5 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     1:01.13    1:03.91  
                  31.73     1:03.91 (32.18)                                        
  6 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              1:05.69    1:04.24  
                  31.45     1:04.24 (32.79)                                        
  7 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              1:04.72    1:04.74  
                  31.71     1:04.74 (33.03)                                        
  8 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:06.44    1:05.66  
                  32.96     1:05.66 (32.70)                                        
  9 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:06.24  
                  32.28     1:06.24 (33.96)                                        
 10 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.42    1:06.44  
                  32.11     1:06.44 (34.33)                                        
 11 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              1:17.01    1:07.85  
                  33.75     1:07.85 (34.10)                                        
 12 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              1:06.53    1:09.14  
                  33.65     1:09.14 (35.49)                                        
 13 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              1:14.44    1:09.29  
                  34.03     1:09.29 (35.26)                                        
 14 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:12.57    1:09.37  
                  33.87     1:09.37 (35.50)                                        
 15 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              1:11.84    1:09.80  
                  34.39     1:09.80 (35.41)                                        
 16 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:10.72  
                  34.89     1:10.72 (35.83)                                        
 17 Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack T  14 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.19  
                  34.30     1:11.19 (36.89)                                        
 18 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:15.33    1:11.77  
                  35.78     1:11.77 (35.99)                                        
 19 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.86    1:12.01  
                  35.07     1:12.01 (36.94)                                        
 20 Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR              1:14.59    1:12.05  
                  35.80     1:12.05 (36.25)                                        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:12.42    1:12.17  
                  35.14     1:12.17 (37.03)                                        
 22 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              1:14.25    1:12.62  
                  35.75     1:12.62 (36.87)                                        
 23 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:16.52    1:15.88  
                  39.07     1:15.88 (36.81)                                        
 24 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:24.20    1:16.87  
                  37.88     1:16.87 (38.99)                                        
 25 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:19.26    1:19.92  
                  38.94     1:19.92 (40.98)                                        
 26 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:19.61    1:20.00  
                  39.32     1:20.00 (40.68)                                        
 27 Krystallis, Jackson J     13 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:24.93  
                  41.94     1:24.93 (42.99)                                        
 28 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              1:31.96    1:29.75  
                  43.84     1:29.75 (45.91)                                        
 29 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:31.55    1:30.32  
                  42.70     1:30.32 (47.62)                                        
 30 Wang, Ryan                13 LIFE-NJ              1:58.89    1:30.91  
                  42.63     1:30.91 (48.28)                                        
 -- Newman, Jonathan L        13 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.00                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              2:11.82    2:09.24  
                  30.22     1:02.88 (32.66)     1:36.17 (33.29)     2:09.24 (33.07)
  2 Lucus, Kieran C           14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.73    2:09.62  
                  30.17     1:02.33 (32.16)     1:36.35 (34.02)     2:09.62 (33.27)
  3 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:08.78    2:12.63  
                  30.85     1:04.96 (34.11)     1:39.47 (34.51)     2:12.63 (33.16)
  4 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     2:12.61    2:16.13  
                  32.16     1:06.82 (34.66)     1:41.79 (34.97)     2:16.13 (34.34)
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              2:17.40    2:17.92  
                  31.36     1:06.88 (35.52)     1:43.07 (36.19)     2:17.92 (34.85)
  6 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:19.57    2:17.99  
                  33.03     1:08.15 (35.12)     1:43.54 (35.39)     2:17.99 (34.45)
  7 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.05    2:18.04  
                  32.45     1:07.14 (34.69)     1:42.84 (35.70)     2:18.04 (35.20)
  8 Genrich, Owen C           14 Morris County-NJ     2:19.91    2:19.23  
                  32.09     1:07.05 (34.96)     1:43.57 (36.52)     2:19.23 (35.66)
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:21.28    2:19.47  
                  32.48     1:07.76 (35.28)     1:43.83 (36.07)     2:19.47 (35.64)
 10 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              2:23.76    2:20.02  
                  32.10     1:07.67 (35.57)     1:44.54 (36.87)     2:20.02 (35.48)
 11 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:26.83    2:21.27  
                  33.88     1:10.09 (36.21)     1:46.34 (36.25)     2:21.27 (34.93)
 12 Bysshe, Henry             14 SCY-NJ               2:15.71    2:21.44  
                  33.91     1:10.02 (36.11)     1:45.94 (35.92)     2:21.44 (35.50)
 13 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:27.61    2:21.92  
                  34.55     1:10.95 (36.40)     1:47.81 (36.86)     2:21.92 (34.11)
 14 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:34.15    2:24.35  
                  34.17     1:10.77 (36.60)     1:47.91 (37.14)     2:24.35 (36.44)
 15 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:25.20  
                  35.02     1:11.88 (36.86)     1:49.17 (37.29)     2:25.20 (36.03)
 16 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:36.69    2:27.62  
                  34.79     1:12.83 (38.04)     1:50.91 (38.08)     2:27.62 (36.71)
 17 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              2:34.15    2:28.30  
                  36.09     1:14.31 (38.22)     1:52.58 (38.27)     2:28.30 (35.72)
 18 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              2:27.13    2:28.78  
                  34.35     1:12.52 (38.17)     1:51.48 (38.96)     2:28.78 (37.30)
 19 Saladino, Michael V       14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.17    2:29.33  
                  35.86     1:14.71 (38.85)     1:53.74 (39.03)     2:29.33 (35.59)
 20 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ     2:40.91    2:31.02  
                  36.58     1:15.92 (39.34)     1:54.71 (38.79)     2:31.02 (36.31)
 21 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:27.71    2:31.35  
                  35.80     1:13.91 (38.11)     1:53.18 (39.27)     2:31.35 (38.17)
 22 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:32.15  
                  36.44     1:14.52 (38.08)     1:53.48 (38.96)     2:32.15 (38.67)
 23 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ     2:33.22    2:32.72  
                  35.22     1:14.52 (39.30)     1:54.33 (39.81)     2:32.72 (38.39)
 24 Lu, Andric                14 Morris County-NJ     2:41.92    2:37.14  
                  36.22     1:15.89 (39.67)     1:56.89 (41.00)     2:37.14 (40.25)
 25 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     2:58.64    2:46.66  
                  39.24     1:21.59 (42.35)     2:04.57 (42.98)     2:46.66 (42.09)
 26 Distura, Marti G          13 COND-MR                   NT    2:47.88  
                  38.62     1:21.28 (42.66)     2:05.42 (44.14)     2:47.88 (42.46)
 27 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:00.38  
                  42.47     1:27.49 (45.02)   3:00.38 (1:32.89)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              1:01.32    1:01.87  
                  29.08     1:01.87 (32.79)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:05.58    1:07.28  
                  31.58     1:07.28 (35.70)                                        
  3 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.57    1:07.68  
                  32.71     1:07.68 (34.97)                                        
  4 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              1:08.06    1:08.76  
                  32.87     1:08.76 (35.89)                                        
  5 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:08.83  
                  32.38     1:08.83 (36.45)                                        
  6 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:13.70    1:11.47  
                  34.03     1:11.47 (37.44)                                        
  7 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.68    1:11.65  
                  33.66     1:11.65 (37.99)                                        
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:15.27    1:12.01  
                  34.64     1:12.01 (37.37)                                        
  9 Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR              1:12.64    1:12.57  
                  34.36     1:12.57 (38.21)                                        
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              1:19.67    1:13.02  
                  34.57     1:13.02 (38.45)                                        
 11 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:19.00    1:13.79  
                  34.80     1:13.79 (38.99)                                        
 12 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              1:15.22    1:13.84  
                  34.66     1:13.84 (39.18)                                        
 13 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              1:17.57    1:14.98  
                  35.61     1:14.98 (39.37)                                        
 13 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              1:17.57    1:14.98  
                  36.49     1:14.98 (38.49)                                        
 15 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:14.25    1:16.36  
                  35.79     1:16.36 (40.57)                                        
 16 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.60    1:16.87  
                  37.44     1:16.87 (39.43)                                        
 17 Maxwell, Cesar E          13 Morris County-NJ     1:17.22    1:17.64  
                  37.30     1:17.64 (40.34)                                        
 18 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              1:18.05    1:17.78  
                  37.37     1:17.78 (40.41)                                        
 19 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:21.79    1:19.46  
                  37.91     1:19.46 (41.55)                                        
 20 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:25.56    1:19.48  
                  36.77     1:19.48 (42.71)                                        
 21 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              1:19.66    1:19.49  
                  37.70     1:19.49 (41.79)                                        
 22 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:20.28    1:19.54  
                  38.42     1:19.54 (41.12)                                        
 23 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:19.71  
                  37.88     1:19.71 (41.83)                                        
 24 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:27.82    1:19.80  
                  37.62     1:19.80 (42.18)                                        
 25 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:22.24    1:21.20  
                  38.25     1:21.20 (42.95)                                        
 26 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:28.57    1:21.55  
                  39.25     1:21.55 (42.30)                                        
 27 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              1:22.12    1:21.66  
                  38.98     1:21.66 (42.68)                                        
 28 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.11    1:21.76  
                  38.13     1:21.76 (43.63)                                        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:24.14    1:22.08  
                  38.55     1:22.08 (43.53)                                        
 30 Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack T  14 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.16  
                  38.10     1:22.16 (44.06)                                        
 31 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              1:17.75    1:22.43  
                  39.25     1:22.43 (43.18)                                        
 32 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:28.63    1:25.38  
                  40.61     1:25.38 (44.77)                                        
 33 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:31.28    1:26.44  
                  41.32     1:26.44 (45.12)                                        
 34 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:28.60    1:26.56  
                  41.63     1:26.56 (44.93)                                        
 35 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ     1:28.10    1:27.89  
                  41.49     1:27.89 (46.40)                                        
 36 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:39.57    1:30.13  
                  42.64     1:30.13 (47.49)                                        
 37 Wang, Ryan                13 LIFE-NJ              2:10.89    1:30.27  
 38 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:39.32    1:31.94  
                  43.91     1:31.94 (48.03)                                        
 39 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:35.85    1:32.60  
                  42.91     1:32.60 (49.69)                                        
 40 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              1:37.34    1:34.96  
                  44.65     1:34.96 (50.31)                                        
 -- Newman, Jonathan L        13 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:10.44    2:16.02  
                  31.78     1:06.93 (35.15)     1:41.47 (34.54)     2:16.02 (34.55)
  2 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:21.39    2:24.07  
                  32.54     1:09.90 (37.36)     1:46.71 (36.81)     2:24.07 (37.36)
  3 Tseng, Wesley             14 LIFE-NJ              2:33.82    2:32.03  
                  34.93     1:13.88 (38.95)     1:52.94 (39.06)     2:32.03 (39.09)
  4 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:28.60    2:32.77  
                  35.57     1:14.46 (38.89)     1:53.88 (39.42)     2:32.77 (38.89)
  5 Lucus, Kieran C           14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.94    2:32.96  
                  33.80     1:12.53 (38.73)     1:52.57 (40.04)     2:32.96 (40.39)
  6 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:36.28    2:33.08  
                  35.38     1:14.57 (39.19)     1:53.61 (39.04)     2:33.08 (39.47)
  7 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:42.35    2:40.75  
                  36.76     1:17.76 (41.00)     1:59.36 (41.60)     2:40.75 (41.39)
  8 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              2:44.90    2:44.01  
                  37.65     1:19.85 (42.20)     2:03.33 (43.48)     2:44.01 (40.68)
  9 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:48.21    2:45.83  
                  37.54     1:20.31 (42.77)     2:04.05 (43.74)     2:45.83 (41.78)
 10 Maxwell, Cesar E          13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.62    2:45.91  
                  38.17     1:21.44 (43.27)     2:03.22 (41.78)     2:45.91 (42.69)
 11 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              2:49.75    2:46.34  
                  37.27     1:18.36 (41.09)     2:01.56 (43.20)     2:46.34 (44.78)
 12 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:45.74    2:47.03  
                  39.27     1:21.12 (41.85)     2:04.70 (43.58)     2:47.03 (42.33)
 13 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              3:19.99    2:49.50  
                  37.25     1:21.74 (44.49)     2:07.34 (45.60)     2:49.50 (42.16)
 14 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:51.00    2:49.52  
                  38.62     1:22.17 (43.55)     2:06.91 (44.74)     2:49.52 (42.61)
 15 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:55.61    2:50.09  
                  40.34     1:25.14 (44.80)     2:08.77 (43.63)     2:50.09 (41.32)
 16 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:51.16    2:50.11  
                  38.44     1:21.72 (43.28)     2:05.68 (43.96)     2:50.11 (44.43)
 17 Lu, Andric                14 Morris County-NJ     2:49.32    2:54.51  
                  40.01     1:24.29 (44.28)     2:09.06 (44.77)     2:54.51 (45.45)
 18 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:57.02    2:55.78  
                  38.93     1:24.53 (45.60)     2:11.52 (46.99)     2:55.78 (44.26)
 19 DelCoro, Anthony          14 SCY-NJ               2:56.66    2:58.33  
                  39.88     1:25.03 (45.15)     2:12.52 (47.49)     2:58.33 (45.81)
 20 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              3:26.29    3:22.63  
                  44.71     1:36.77 (52.06)     2:31.44 (54.67)     3:22.63 (51.19)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ       54.09      55.29  
                  26.09       55.29 (29.20)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR                58.64      58.35  
                  27.67       58.35 (30.68)                                        
  3 Tseng, Wesley             14 LIFE-NJ              1:03.05    1:00.20  
                  28.44     1:00.20 (31.76)                                        
  4 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:03.26    1:00.41  
                  27.84     1:00.41 (32.57)                                        
  5 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ                59.15    1:00.97  
                  28.76     1:00.97 (32.21)                                        
  6 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              1:01.80    1:00.99  
                  29.60     1:00.99 (31.39)                                        
  7 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              1:02.76    1:01.39  
                  28.68     1:01.39 (32.71)                                        
  8 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              1:01.58    1:01.71  
                  28.97     1:01.71 (32.74)                                        
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:06.24    1:03.14  
                  29.76     1:03.14 (33.38)                                        
 10 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              1:00.80    1:03.22  
                  29.34     1:03.22 (33.88)                                        
 11 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:06.07    1:03.27  
                  29.45     1:03.27 (33.82)                                        
 12 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              1:06.58    1:04.06  
                  29.67     1:04.06 (34.39)                                        
 13 Bysshe, Henry             14 SCY-NJ               1:04.22    1:04.46  
                  30.69     1:04.46 (33.77)                                        
 14 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              1:04.41    1:04.57  
                  29.98     1:04.57 (34.59)                                        
 15 Orlando, Alessio F        13 SCY-NJ               1:02.17    1:04.82  
                  29.09     1:04.82 (35.73)                                        
 16 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:05.46  
                  30.91     1:05.46 (34.55)                                        
 17 Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR              1:05.84    1:06.26  
                  30.14     1:06.26 (36.12)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:05.82    1:06.45  
                  30.75     1:06.45 (35.70)                                        
 19 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:07.50    1:07.03  
                  30.46     1:07.03 (36.57)                                        
 20 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.86    1:08.39  
                  31.22     1:08.39 (37.17)                                        
 20 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              1:15.36    1:08.39  
                  33.66     1:08.39 (34.73)                                        
 22 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              1:17.29    1:08.53  
                  32.93     1:08.53 (35.60)                                        
 23 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:06.76    1:09.27  
                  32.41     1:09.27 (36.86)                                        
 24 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:08.87    1:09.49  
                  31.99     1:09.49 (37.50)                                        
 25 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:08.93    1:09.51  
                  32.57     1:09.51 (36.94)                                        
 26 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:06.53    1:09.54  
                  32.77     1:09.54 (36.77)                                        
 27 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:14.73    1:10.14  
                  32.81     1:10.14 (37.33)                                        
 28 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              1:10.78    1:10.16  
                  31.73     1:10.16 (38.43)                                        
 29 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:18.61    1:11.57  
                  32.79     1:11.57 (38.78)                                        
 30 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:17.25    1:12.63  
                  33.78     1:12.63 (38.85)                                        
 31 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:13.11  
                  33.73     1:13.11 (39.38)                                        
 32 Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack T  14 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.99  
                  33.14     1:15.99 (42.85)                                        
 33 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.84    1:19.19  
                  36.33     1:19.19 (42.86)                                        
 34 DelCoro, Anthony          14 SCY-NJ               1:18.57    1:19.27  
                  36.74     1:19.27 (42.53)                                        
 35 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:20.38  
                  36.46     1:20.38 (43.92)                                        
 36 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:24.85    1:21.62  
                  38.06     1:21.62 (43.56)                                        
 37 Krystallis, Jackson J     13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:29.64  
                  39.60     1:29.64 (50.04)                                        
 38 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              1:49.34    1:51.31  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:00.37    2:05.05  
                  27.99     1:00.21 (32.22)     1:32.50 (32.29)     2:05.05 (32.55)
  2 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:12.24    2:13.52  
                  29.59     1:03.24 (33.65)     1:39.22 (35.98)     2:13.52 (34.30)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:29.00    2:19.18  
                  30.66     1:05.42 (34.76)     1:42.39 (36.97)     2:19.18 (36.79)
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              2:24.58    2:21.18  
                  31.07     1:06.06 (34.99)     1:43.79 (37.73)     2:21.18 (37.39)
  5 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:36.05    2:22.08  
                  31.07     1:07.96 (36.89)     1:46.94 (38.98)     2:22.08 (35.14)
  6 Lucus, Kieran C           14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    2:22.87  
                  29.77     1:05.05 (35.28)     1:44.38 (39.33)     2:22.87 (38.49)
  7 Genrich, Owen C           14 Morris County-NJ     2:28.49    2:24.53  
                  30.22     1:06.00 (35.78)     1:44.05 (38.05)     2:24.53 (40.48)
  8 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:29.48    2:27.08  
                  32.74     1:09.50 (36.76)     1:48.48 (38.98)     2:27.08 (38.60)
  9 Orlando, Alessio F        13 SCY-NJ               2:34.53    2:28.39  
                  29.47     1:05.20 (35.73)     1:46.62 (41.42)     2:28.39 (41.77)
 10 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.30    2:31.87  
                  32.47     1:11.08 (38.61)     1:51.48 (40.40)     2:31.87 (40.39)
 11 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:40.23    2:37.07  
                  34.35     1:14.09 (39.74)     1:56.42 (42.33)     2:37.07 (40.65)
 12 Saladino, Michael V       14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.05    2:43.54  
                  33.36     1:15.37 (42.01)     2:00.20 (44.83)     2:43.54 (43.34)
 -- Lu, Andric                14 Morris County-NJ     3:03.35         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  34.04     1:13.92 (39.88)     1:57.58 (43.66)          DQ (47.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              1:59.91    2:02.86  
                  26.95       59.30 (32.35)     1:33.54 (34.24)     2:02.86 (29.32)
  2 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     2:03.51    2:07.36  
                  27.38       59.91 (32.53)     1:37.84 (37.93)     2:07.36 (29.52)
  3 Lucus, Kieran C           14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.11    2:12.90  
                  28.32     1:02.77 (34.45)     1:41.52 (38.75)     2:12.90 (31.38)
  4 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:09.04    2:13.29  
                  28.81     1:03.41 (34.60)     1:42.84 (39.43)     2:13.29 (30.45)
  5 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:14.81    2:15.36  
                  29.10     1:06.15 (37.05)     1:43.69 (37.54)     2:15.36 (31.67)
  6 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:18.01    2:16.69  
                  29.46     1:04.67 (35.21)     1:45.77 (41.10)     2:16.69 (30.92)
  7 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.74    2:17.33  
                  30.00     1:05.38 (35.38)     1:45.96 (40.58)     2:17.33 (31.37)
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:19.81    2:17.83  
                  30.42     1:04.82 (34.40)     1:46.61 (41.79)     2:17.83 (31.22)
  9 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              2:26.51    2:25.37  
                  31.38     1:08.17 (36.79)     1:51.31 (43.14)     2:25.37 (34.06)
 10 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:29.05    2:25.59  
                  30.88     1:09.83 (38.95)     1:54.52 (44.69)     2:25.59 (31.07)
 11 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.10    2:25.90  
                  32.83     1:07.72 (34.89)     1:53.29 (45.57)     2:25.90 (32.61)
 12 Bysshe, Henry             14 SCY-NJ               2:22.66    2:26.76  
                  30.91     1:07.68 (36.77)     1:52.94 (45.26)     2:26.76 (33.82)
 13 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              2:31.51    2:28.55  
                  35.96     1:14.22 (38.26)     1:57.01 (42.79)     2:28.55 (31.54)
 14 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ              2:28.23    2:30.53  
                  29.47     1:08.15 (38.68)     1:57.63 (49.48)     2:30.53 (32.90)
 15 Maxwell, Cesar E          13 Morris County-NJ     2:31.61    2:31.05  
                  35.11     1:15.07 (39.96)     1:58.06 (42.99)     2:31.05 (32.99)
 16 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:42.02    2:31.15  
                  34.76     1:14.48 (39.72)     1:56.45 (41.97)     2:31.15 (34.70)
 17 Lu, Andric                14 Morris County-NJ     2:33.57    2:31.41  
                  32.48     1:12.05 (39.57)     1:56.35 (44.30)     2:31.41 (35.06)
 18 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              2:38.68    2:31.59  
                  34.77     1:13.91 (39.14)     1:58.34 (44.43)     2:31.59 (33.25)
 19 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:32.24  
                  34.64     1:13.68 (39.04)     1:57.24 (43.56)     2:32.24 (35.00)
 20 Patino, Nick H            13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.21    2:33.38  
                  35.21     1:14.96 (39.75)     2:00.88 (45.92)     2:33.38 (32.50)
 21 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:44.99    2:33.98  
                  36.18     1:13.87 (37.69)     2:01.66 (47.79)     2:33.98 (32.32)
 22 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:39.51    2:34.64  
                  34.38     1:15.13 (40.75)     1:58.59 (43.46)     2:34.64 (36.05)
 23 DeMuth, Devon W           13 Morris County-NJ     2:26.80    2:35.24  
                  31.90     1:14.11 (42.21)     1:59.59 (45.48)     2:35.24 (35.65)
 24 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:37.72    2:35.42  
                  33.73     1:15.54 (41.81)     2:01.20 (45.66)     2:35.42 (34.22)
 25 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:43.51    2:35.46  
                  34.08     1:14.23 (40.15)     2:00.20 (45.97)     2:35.46 (35.26)
 26 Orlando, Alessio F        13 SCY-NJ               2:29.70    2:37.69  
                  16.01       32.30 (16.29)     1:12.26 (39.96)   2:37.69 (1:25.43)
 27 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              2:32.73    2:37.73  
                  37.55     1:18.35 (40.80)     2:02.48 (44.13)     2:37.73 (35.25)
 28 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              2:49.41    2:41.67  
                  37.74     1:18.60 (40.86)     2:07.32 (48.72)     2:41.67 (34.35)
 29 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              3:01.94    2:55.61  
                  38.79     1:24.23 (45.44)     2:17.61 (53.38)     2:55.61 (38.00)
 30 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:58.60  
                  39.93     1:29.41 (49.48)     2:19.10 (49.69)     2:58.60 (39.50)
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR             10:04.90   10:02.32  
                  26.96       56.46 (29.50)     1:26.47 (30.01)     1:56.45 (29.98)
        2:26.81 (30.36)     2:56.89 (30.08)     3:27.04 (30.15)     3:57.44 (30.40)
        4:28.00 (30.56)     4:58.65 (30.65)     5:29.26 (30.61)     5:59.73 (30.47)
        6:30.86 (31.13)     7:01.55 (30.69)     7:31.97 (30.42)     8:02.65 (30.68)
        8:33.18 (30.53)     9:03.44 (30.26)     9:33.43 (29.99)    10:02.32 (28.89)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR             10:06.44   10:14.79  
                  27.14       56.46 (29.32)     1:26.49 (30.03)     1:57.07 (30.58)
        2:27.87 (30.80)     2:58.78 (30.91)     3:29.87 (31.09)     4:01.33 (31.46)
        4:32.75 (31.42)     5:04.36 (31.61)     5:35.84 (31.48)     6:07.17 (31.33)
        6:38.06 (30.89)     7:09.17 (31.11)     7:39.95 (30.78)     8:10.71 (30.76)
        8:41.85 (31.14)     9:13.02 (31.17)     9:44.41 (31.39)    10:14.79 (30.38)
  3 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR             10:29.27   10:19.53  
                  27.67       57.71 (30.04)     1:28.82 (31.11)     2:00.27 (31.45)
        2:31.68 (31.41)     3:03.37 (31.69)     3:34.52 (31.15)     4:06.51 (31.99)
        4:38.32 (31.81)     5:10.12 (31.80)     5:41.94 (31.82)     6:13.08 (31.14)
        6:44.04 (30.96)     7:15.98 (31.94)     7:47.80 (31.82)     8:18.60 (30.80)
        8:49.74 (31.14)     9:20.73 (30.99)     9:51.09 (30.36)    10:19.53 (28.44)
  4 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR             10:23.73   10:36.09  
                  27.07       56.74 (29.67)     1:27.28 (30.54)     1:58.25 (30.97)
        2:29.60 (31.35)     3:01.24 (31.64)     3:32.85 (31.61)     4:04.82 (31.97)
        4:37.15 (32.33)     5:09.36 (32.21)     5:41.76 (32.40)     6:14.09 (32.33)
        6:46.89 (32.80)     7:19.93 (33.04)     7:52.84 (32.91)     8:26.11 (33.27)
        8:59.21 (33.10)     9:32.35 (33.14)    10:04.94 (32.59)    10:36.09 (31.15)
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR             11:30.44   10:53.26  
                  28.35     1:00.62 (32.27)     1:33.92 (33.30)     2:06.92 (33.00)
        2:39.97 (33.05)     3:13.37 (33.40)     3:46.54 (33.17)     4:19.82 (33.28)
        4:53.45 (33.63)     5:26.41 (32.96)     5:59.89 (33.48)     6:33.48 (33.59)
        7:06.54 (33.06)     7:39.87 (33.33)     8:13.26 (33.39)     8:45.75 (32.49)
        9:18.19 (32.44)     9:50.68 (32.49)    10:22.88 (32.20)    10:53.26 (30.38)
  6 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR             11:20.00   11:00.47  
                  28.68     1:00.56 (31.88)     1:33.21 (32.65)     2:05.66 (32.45)
        2:38.43 (32.77)     3:12.05 (33.62)     3:45.48 (33.43)     4:18.92 (33.44)
        4:52.64 (33.72)     5:26.41 (33.77)     6:00.23 (33.82)     6:33.57 (33.34)
        7:07.30 (33.73)     7:41.26 (33.96)     8:15.07 (33.81)     8:48.36 (33.29)
        9:22.27 (33.91)     9:55.87 (33.60)    10:28.51 (32.64)    11:00.47 (31.96)
  7 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR             11:20.00   11:06.71  
                  29.22     1:01.26 (32.04)     1:34.76 (33.50)     2:08.42 (33.66)
        2:41.95 (33.53)     3:15.81 (33.86)     3:49.93 (34.12)     4:24.34 (34.41)
        4:58.88 (34.54)     5:33.25 (34.37)     6:06.16 (32.91)     6:39.71 (33.55)
        7:13.98 (34.27)     7:48.47 (34.49)     8:22.80 (34.33)     8:55.55 (32.75)
        9:29.74 (34.19)    10:03.72 (33.98)  11:06.71 (1:02.99)                    
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR             11:13.41   11:14.15  
                  30.04     1:02.82 (32.78)     1:36.57 (33.75)     2:10.55 (33.98)
        2:45.10 (34.55)     3:19.26 (34.16)     3:53.26 (34.00)     4:27.62 (34.36)
        5:02.05 (34.43)     5:36.47 (34.42)     6:10.92 (34.45)     6:45.08 (34.16)
        7:19.06 (33.98)     7:53.62 (34.56)     8:27.81 (34.19)     9:01.82 (34.01)
        9:36.19 (34.37)    10:10.00 (33.81)    10:43.22 (33.22)    11:14.15 (30.93)
  9 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR             11:06.26   11:17.14  
                  28.45     1:00.15 (31.70)     1:33.21 (33.06)     2:06.93 (33.72)
        2:40.37 (33.44)     3:14.34 (33.97)     3:48.31 (33.97)     4:22.64 (34.33)
        4:57.05 (34.41)     5:31.47 (34.42)     6:05.36 (33.89)     6:40.01 (34.65)
        7:14.63 (34.62)     7:49.14 (34.51)     8:24.60 (35.46)     8:59.86 (35.26)
        9:35.37 (35.51)    10:10.22 (34.85)    10:44.64 (34.42)    11:17.14 (32.50)
 10 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR                   NT   11:21.92  
                  30.02     1:02.99 (32.97)     1:37.10 (34.11)     2:11.43 (34.33)
        2:45.63 (34.20)     3:20.01 (34.38)     3:54.56 (34.55)     4:29.20 (34.64)
        5:03.82 (34.62)     5:38.55 (34.73)     6:13.12 (34.57)     6:47.72 (34.60)
        7:22.57 (34.85)     7:57.45 (34.88)     8:32.13 (34.68)     9:07.05 (34.92)
        9:41.54 (34.49)    10:16.11 (34.57)    10:49.83 (33.72)    11:21.92 (32.09)
 11 Dennis, Sean G            16 COND-MR             12:10.00   11:32.63  
                  29.39     1:01.68 (32.29)     1:34.83 (33.15)     2:08.32 (33.49)
        2:43.24 (34.92)     3:18.66 (35.42)     3:54.50 (35.84)     4:30.34 (35.84)
        5:05.76 (35.42)     5:41.35 (35.59)     6:17.56 (36.21)     6:53.42 (35.86)
        7:28.79 (35.37)     8:03.99 (35.20)     8:39.23 (35.24)     9:14.24 (35.01)
        9:49.13 (34.89)    10:23.28 (34.15)    10:58.33 (35.05)    11:32.63 (34.30)
 12 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR             12:06.77   11:35.20  
                  30.29     1:03.65 (33.36)     1:38.46 (34.81)     2:13.43 (34.97)
        2:48.46 (35.03)     3:23.84 (35.38)     3:59.11 (35.27)     4:34.88 (35.77)
        5:10.27 (35.39)     5:45.87 (35.60)     6:20.71 (34.84)     6:56.06 (35.35)
        7:31.39 (35.33)     8:06.90 (35.51)     8:42.17 (35.27)     9:17.30 (35.13)
        9:52.79 (35.49)    10:27.74 (34.95)    11:02.32 (34.58)    11:35.20 (32.88)
 13 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR             11:30.00   11:43.75  
                  30.19     1:03.49 (33.30)     1:37.68 (34.19)     2:12.40 (34.72)
        2:47.49 (35.09)     3:22.98 (35.49)     3:58.92 (35.94)     4:34.93 (36.01)
        5:10.83 (35.90)     5:46.95 (36.12)     6:22.93 (35.98)     6:58.71 (35.78)
        7:35.16 (36.45)     8:11.26 (36.10)     8:47.94 (36.68)     9:23.36 (35.42)
       10:00.01 (36.65)    10:36.62 (36.61)    11:12.31 (35.69)    11:43.75 (31.44)
 14 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR             12:12.99   12:04.37  
                  31.85     1:07.64 (35.79)     1:43.72 (36.08)     2:20.59 (36.87)
        2:57.57 (36.98)     3:34.26 (36.69)     4:11.27 (37.01)     4:48.53 (37.26)
        5:26.21 (37.68)     6:02.70 (36.49)     6:39.74 (37.04)     7:16.06 (36.32)
        7:53.17 (37.11)     8:29.55 (36.38)     9:05.81 (36.26)     9:42.08 (36.27)
       10:18.91 (36.83)    10:54.78 (35.87)    11:30.71 (35.93)    12:04.37 (33.66)
 15 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR             14:00.00   12:13.59  
                  31.10     1:05.93 (34.83)     1:42.64 (36.71)     2:20.07 (37.43)
        2:57.77 (37.70)     3:35.86 (38.09)     4:13.86 (38.00)     4:51.41 (37.55)
        5:29.32 (37.91)     6:08.06 (38.74)     6:45.80 (37.74)     7:22.79 (36.99)
        8:00.21 (37.42)     8:37.62 (37.41)     9:14.82 (37.20)     9:51.67 (36.85)
       10:29.09 (37.42)    11:04.85 (35.76)    11:40.86 (36.01)    12:13.59 (32.73)
 16 Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack T  14 COND-MR                   NT   12:35.60  
                  31.75     1:07.06 (35.31)     1:44.42 (37.36)     2:22.63 (38.21)
        3:01.34 (38.71)     3:40.13 (38.79)     4:18.99 (38.86)     4:57.89 (38.90)
        5:36.63 (38.74)     6:15.14 (38.51)     6:53.62 (38.48)     7:31.71 (38.09)
        8:10.26 (38.55)     8:48.66 (38.40)     9:27.17 (38.51)    10:06.30 (39.13)
       10:44.35 (38.05)    11:22.52 (38.17)    12:00.61 (38.09)    12:35.60 (34.99)
 17 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR             13:00.00   12:50.31  
                  32.67     1:08.96 (36.29)     1:46.18 (37.22)     2:24.30 (38.12)
        3:03.03 (38.73)     3:41.99 (38.96)     4:21.37 (39.38)     5:00.83 (39.46)
        5:40.36 (39.53)     6:19.71 (39.35)     6:59.26 (39.55)     7:38.95 (39.69)
        8:18.46 (39.51)     8:57.81 (39.35)     9:37.66 (39.85)    10:16.90 (39.24)
       10:56.32 (39.42)    11:35.44 (39.12)    12:13.94 (38.50)    12:50.31 (36.37)
 18 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR             12:45.00   12:52.00  
                  33.06     1:11.47 (38.41)     1:50.64 (39.17)   3:09.37 (1:18.73)
        3:48.97 (39.60)     4:26.79 (37.82)     5:06.14 (39.35)     5:46.04 (39.90)
                                7:05.13 ( )     7:44.49 (39.36)     8:24.10 (39.61)
        9:04.03 (39.93)     9:42.12 (38.09)    10:20.97 (38.85)    10:58.77 (37.80)
       11:37.97 (39.20)    12:15.61 (37.64)    12:52.00 (36.39)                    
 -- Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR             11:30.00         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     4:16.77    4:24.05  
                  28.13       59.82 (31.69)     1:32.95 (33.13)     2:05.55 (32.60)
        2:43.66 (38.11)     3:21.90 (38.24)     3:53.41 (31.51)     4:24.05 (30.64)
  2 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              4:31.44    4:33.89  
                  28.11     1:00.07 (31.96)     1:33.76 (33.69)     2:07.06 (33.30)
        2:46.31 (39.25)     3:25.87 (39.56)     3:59.79 (33.92)     4:33.89 (34.10)
  3 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County-NJ     4:24.58    4:35.90  
                  29.00     1:00.79 (31.79)     1:36.07 (35.28)     2:12.47 (36.40)
        2:52.24 (39.77)     3:32.57 (40.33)     4:03.86 (31.29)     4:35.90 (32.04)
  4 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              4:31.29    4:40.15  
                  27.74     1:01.07 (33.33)     1:36.11 (35.04)     2:12.84 (36.73)
        2:54.44 (41.60)     3:33.95 (39.51)     4:08.05 (34.10)     4:40.15 (32.10)
  5 Lucus, Kieran C           14 Morris County-NJ     4:55.78    4:43.64  
                  30.33     1:04.91 (34.58)     1:40.26 (35.35)     2:17.03 (36.77)
        2:56.81 (39.78)     3:36.21 (39.40)     4:10.57 (34.36)     4:43.64 (33.07)
  6 Tseng, Wesley             14 LIFE-NJ              4:52.35    4:45.84  
                  28.96     1:02.08 (33.12)     1:40.11 (38.03)     2:16.83 (36.72)
        2:57.46 (40.63)     3:39.63 (42.17)     4:13.39 (33.76)     4:45.84 (32.45)
  7 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ              4:20.99    4:48.70  
                  29.10     1:02.47 (33.37)     1:40.17 (37.70)     2:17.60 (37.43)
        3:01.29 (43.69)     3:43.51 (42.22)     4:17.06 (33.55)     4:48.70 (31.64)
  8 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     4:45.06    4:49.20  
                  31.03     1:05.86 (34.83)     1:42.33 (36.47)     2:19.35 (37.02)
        3:00.01 (40.66)     3:41.65 (41.64)     4:16.17 (34.52)     4:49.20 (33.03)
  9 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              5:18.34    4:51.64  
                  31.30     1:06.20 (34.90)     1:43.26 (37.06)     2:21.18 (37.92)
        3:02.36 (41.18)     3:45.75 (43.39)     4:19.32 (33.57)     4:51.64 (32.32)
 10 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              4:50.00    4:52.36  
                  29.58     1:04.32 (34.74)     1:40.63 (36.31)     2:16.99 (36.36)
        3:00.40 (43.41)     3:44.36 (43.96)     4:18.63 (34.27)     4:52.36 (33.73)
 11 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              4:50.14    4:52.74  
                  29.81     1:03.90 (34.09)     1:38.32 (34.42)     2:12.87 (34.55)
        2:58.96 (46.09)     3:45.88 (46.92)     4:19.08 (33.20)     4:52.74 (33.66)
 12 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR              5:30.99    4:53.28  
                  29.65     1:04.41 (34.76)     1:41.69 (37.28)     2:18.95 (37.26)
        3:00.18 (41.23)     3:42.64 (42.46)     4:18.95 (36.31)     4:53.28 (34.33)
 13 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              5:01.15    4:54.51  
                  32.07     1:10.30 (38.23)     1:48.83 (38.53)     2:27.33 (38.50)
        3:06.69 (39.36)     3:47.36 (40.67)     4:21.08 (33.72)     4:54.51 (33.43)
 14 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              4:44.23    4:56.50  
                  28.35     1:02.93 (34.58)     1:42.65 (39.72)     2:22.03 (39.38)
        3:04.66 (42.63)     3:48.72 (44.06)     4:22.47 (33.75)     4:56.50 (34.03)
 15 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     5:09.06    5:00.39  
                  31.12     1:08.70 (37.58)     1:47.83 (39.13)     2:26.26 (38.43)
        3:09.09 (42.83)     3:52.70 (43.61)     4:27.25 (34.55)     5:00.39 (33.14)
 16 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              5:27.40    5:04.25  
                  29.88     1:04.05 (34.17)     1:42.50 (38.45)     2:21.04 (38.54)
        3:04.21 (43.17)     3:51.38 (47.17)     4:28.83 (37.45)     5:04.25 (35.42)
 17 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              5:40.58    5:05.95  
                  31.21     1:09.76 (38.55)     1:50.66 (40.90)     2:29.46 (38.80)
        3:13.40 (43.94)     3:59.40 (46.00)     4:34.16 (34.76)     5:05.95 (31.79)
 18 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              5:25.00    5:07.12  
                  29.65     1:05.54 (35.89)     1:45.50 (39.96)     2:25.74 (40.24)
        3:10.93 (45.19)     3:58.35 (47.42)     4:34.52 (36.17)     5:07.12 (32.60)
 19 Maxwell, Cesar E          13 Morris County-NJ     5:21.59    5:19.91  
                  34.27     1:17.54 (43.27)     1:59.93 (42.39)     2:41.27 (41.34)
        3:25.35 (44.08)     4:09.31 (43.96)     4:44.98 (35.67)     5:19.91 (34.93)
 20 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              5:38.05    5:20.23  
                  32.83     1:12.73 (39.90)     1:52.69 (39.96)     2:33.14 (40.45)
        3:17.46 (44.32)     4:04.23 (46.77)     4:42.01 (37.78)     5:20.23 (38.22)
 21 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              5:34.00    5:22.37  
                  34.59     1:18.16 (43.57)     1:58.19 (40.03)     2:37.12 (38.93)
        3:23.02 (45.90)     4:10.57 (47.55)     4:47.50 (36.93)     5:22.37 (34.87)
 22 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              5:37.00    5:25.52  
                  34.36     1:14.35 (39.99)     1:55.22 (40.87)     2:37.66 (42.44)
        3:24.49 (46.83)     4:11.22 (46.73)     4:48.78 (37.56)     5:25.52 (36.74)
 23 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR                   NT    5:25.56  
                  34.55     1:17.89 (43.34)     1:58.92 (41.03)     2:38.67 (39.75)
        3:22.76 (44.09)     4:08.24 (45.48)     4:47.39 (39.15)     5:25.56 (38.17)
 24 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              5:35.99    5:27.95  
                  35.85     1:19.20 (43.35)     1:59.00 (39.80)     2:38.37 (39.37)
        3:25.79 (47.42)     4:14.34 (48.55)     4:51.83 (37.49)     5:27.95 (36.12)
 25 Lu, Andric                14 Morris County-NJ     5:46.63    5:29.55  
                  32.12     1:09.88 (37.76)     1:53.34 (43.46)     2:37.51 (44.17)
        3:24.35 (46.84)     4:12.69 (48.34)     4:52.87 (40.18)     5:29.55 (36.68)
 26 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              6:07.43    5:32.63  
                  31.73     1:12.94 (41.21)     1:56.71 (43.77)     2:40.34 (43.63)
        3:26.82 (46.48)     4:15.80 (48.98)     4:54.00 (38.20)     5:32.63 (38.63)
 27 Melendez, Ryan J          13 Morris County-NJ     5:36.04    5:36.53  
                  34.99     1:21.53 (46.54)     2:03.63 (42.10)     2:43.85 (40.22)
        3:33.20 (49.35)     4:22.30 (49.10)     5:00.37 (38.07)     5:36.53 (36.16)
 28 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:46.87  
                  34.31     1:17.73 (43.42)     2:02.45 (44.72)     2:46.42 (43.97)
        3:37.76 (51.34)     4:28.57 (50.81)     5:08.81 (40.24)     5:46.87 (38.06)
 29 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              5:57.55    5:51.29  
                  37.51     1:20.52 (43.01)                             2:46.55 ( )
        3:36.98 (50.43)     4:32.99 (56.01)   5:51.29 (1:18.30)                    
 30 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              6:24.53    6:10.15  
                  37.95     1:25.63 (47.68)     2:13.67 (48.04)     3:00.94 (47.27)
        3:55.04 (54.10)     4:48.46 (53.42)     5:30.09 (41.63)     6:10.15 (40.06)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                22.83      22.58  
  2 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                  23.63      22.97  
  3 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County-NJ       23.15      23.04  
  4 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                23.19      23.30  
  5 DeLargy, Dennis R         16 Morris County-NJ       22.06      23.35  
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR                23.22      23.42  
  7 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ                23.69      23.45  
  8 Dubij, Danny              16 Morris County-NJ       22.63      23.57  
  9 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR                24.14      23.58  
 10 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR                23.60      23.70  
 11 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR                23.44      23.72  
 12 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                23.00      23.81  
 13 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ       23.56      23.94  
 14 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ                 23.07      23.99  
 14 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR                22.85      23.99  
 16 Kane, Thomas M            15 SCY-NJ                 23.81      24.05  
 17 Wang, Hanlin              16 Unattached-MR          24.44      24.11  
 18 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ       23.44      24.24  
 19 Evenko, Nicholas          15 Unattached-MR          23.70      24.26  
 20 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                24.49      24.41  
 21 Englehardt, Will C        15 SCY-NJ                 24.20      24.66  
 22 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR                24.72      24.70  
 23 Kromidas, George          17 Morris County-NJ       24.66      24.74  
 24 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ       24.37      24.88  
 25 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                24.17      24.93  
 26 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                25.00      24.99  
 27 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                24.63      25.07  
 28 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ       25.24      25.15  
 29 Holman, Thomas S          17 PATS-MR                24.06      25.18  
 30 Lira, Emerson             15 LIFE-NJ                25.61      25.25  
 31 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR                24.85      25.41  
 32 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                25.98      25.52  
 33 Smith, Chris              17 SCY-NJ                 25.34      25.64  
 34 Boiko, Mark G             18 Morris County-NJ       25.16      25.77  
 35 Farrell, Charlie C        16 Morris County-NJ       25.84      26.19  
 36 Bove, Mitchell            17 SCY-NJ                 25.96      26.45  
 37 Mulligan, Conor T         16 Morris County-NJ       25.44      26.50  
 38 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                26.99      26.62  
 38 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR                27.30      26.62  
 40 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ                28.54      27.02  
 41 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ                 27.01      27.19  
 42 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR                28.29      27.20  
 43 Gardner, Zach             18 SCY-NJ                 27.19      27.38  
 44 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR                27.30      27.94  
 45 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ                28.86      28.50  
 46 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                   NT      28.62  
 47 Kane, JJ J                13 SCY-NJ                 27.42      28.70  
 48 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ                 30.24      29.13  
 49 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                33.99      29.84  
 50 Rabinovich, Evan N        13 COND-MR                37.89      30.15  
 51 Nicoloso, Ezra H          15 Morris County-NJ       29.11      30.27  
 52 Obrien, Aidan P           15 COND-MR                38.06      35.73  
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR                30.26         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                  49.59      50.01  
                  23.93       50.01 (26.08)                                        
  2 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County-NJ       51.07      50.14  
                  24.06       50.14 (26.08)                                        
  3 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                50.16      50.24  
                  24.00       50.24 (26.24)                                        
  4 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                50.31      50.30  
                  24.15       50.30 (26.15)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR                49.43      50.65  
                  24.31       50.65 (26.34)                                        
  6 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ                53.15      51.15  
                  24.29       51.15 (26.86)                                        
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          15 Unattached-MR          51.83      51.39  
                  24.99       51.39 (26.40)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR                53.32      51.55  
                  24.68       51.55 (26.87)                                        
  9 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR                50.94      51.60  
                  24.66       51.60 (26.94)                                        
 10 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                50.93      51.66  
                  24.66       51.66 (27.00)                                        
 11 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR                50.93      52.14  
                  24.84       52.14 (27.30)                                        
 12 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 CFJV-MR                50.55      52.17  
                  24.80       52.17 (27.37)                                        
 13 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR                51.36      52.47  
                  24.91       52.47 (27.56)                                        
 14 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ       51.79      52.96  
                  25.57       52.96 (27.39)                                        
 15 Wang, Hanlin              16 Unattached-MR          52.47      53.09  
                  25.50       53.09 (27.59)                                        
 16 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR                52.49      53.25  
                  25.19       53.25 (28.06)                                        
 17 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR                51.07      53.46  
                  25.66       53.46 (27.80)                                        
 18 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ       53.40      53.57  
                  26.08       53.57 (27.49)                                        
 19 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                52.33      53.78  
                  25.56       53.78 (28.22)                                        
 20 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                53.65      53.89  
                  25.41       53.89 (28.48)                                        
 20 Holman, Thomas S          17 PATS-MR                51.21      53.89  
                  25.71       53.89 (28.18)                                        
 22 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ       51.29      53.94  
                  25.72       53.94 (28.22)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                54.43      53.97  
                  25.86       53.97 (28.11)                                        
 24 Lira, Emerson             15 LIFE-NJ                54.98      53.99  
                  26.05       53.99 (27.94)                                        
 25 Kane, Thomas M            15 SCY-NJ                 52.01      54.14  
                  25.13       54.14 (29.01)                                        
 26 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR                54.02      54.40  
                  25.99       54.40 (28.41)                                        
 27 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                53.86      54.80  
                  25.86       54.80 (28.94)                                        
 28 Pagel, Jack W             15 PATS-MR                53.81      54.92  
                  25.92       54.92 (29.00)                                        
 29 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR                54.49      55.04  
                  26.23       55.04 (28.81)                                        
 30 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR                55.96      55.17  
                  26.85       55.17 (28.32)                                        
 31 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR                57.99      55.88  
                  27.18       55.88 (28.70)                                        
 32 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR                56.05      55.94  
                  26.20       55.94 (29.74)                                        
 33 Mulligan, Conor T         16 Morris County-NJ       55.41      56.12  
                  27.04       56.12 (29.08)                                        
 34 Boiko, Mark G             18 Morris County-NJ       54.74      56.35  
                  26.23       56.35 (30.12)                                        
 35 Farrell, Charlie C        16 Morris County-NJ       56.77      57.10  
                  27.87       57.10 (29.23)                                        
 36 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                57.90      57.84  
                  27.65       57.84 (30.19)                                        
 37 Dennis, Sean G            16 COND-MR                57.64      58.08  
                  28.02       58.08 (30.06)                                        
 38 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              1:03.27      58.42  
                  28.31       58.42 (30.11)                                        
 39 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR                59.87      58.75  
                  28.33       58.75 (30.42)                                        
 40 Flanagan, Alexander C     15 UN-NJ                1:03.85      59.12  
                  28.37       59.12 (30.75)                                        
 41 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ                 59.29      59.43  
                  28.03       59.43 (31.40)                                        
 42 Kane, JJ J                13 SCY-NJ               1:00.77    1:00.41  
                  28.52     1:00.41 (31.89)                                        
 43 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR                59.15    1:00.70  
                  29.08     1:00.70 (31.62)                                        
 44 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.71  
                  28.96     1:00.71 (31.75)                                        
 45 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              1:01.13    1:01.29  
                  29.79     1:01.29 (31.50)                                        
 46 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              1:08.08    1:01.44  
                  30.01     1:01.44 (31.43)                                        
 47 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              1:03.95    1:02.02  
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)                                        
 48 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               1:05.90    1:03.41  
                  29.99     1:03.41 (33.42)                                        
 49 Bangalore, Milind         15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.89    1:04.27  
                  31.05     1:04.27 (33.22)                                        
 50 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              1:02.85    1:04.56  
                  30.42     1:04.56 (34.14)                                        
 51 Nicoloso, Ezra H          15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.68    1:07.37  
                  32.81     1:07.37 (34.56)                                        
 52 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:09.50  
                  31.40     1:09.50 (38.10)                                        
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           15 COND-MR              1:24.91         DQ  
      False start
 -- Kondratowicz, Paul A      17 COND-MR                56.88         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                1:45.60    1:49.60  
                  24.49       51.37 (26.88)     1:20.25 (28.88)     1:49.60 (29.35)
  2 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     1:50.87    1:51.78  
                  26.27       54.58 (28.31)     1:23.62 (29.04)     1:51.78 (28.16)
  2 Evenko, Nicholas          15 Unattached-MR        1:51.47    1:51.78  
                  25.92       54.25 (28.33)     1:23.28 (29.03)     1:51.78 (28.50)
  4 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:54.57    1:52.56  
                  26.40       55.54 (29.14)     1:23.90 (28.36)     1:52.56 (28.66)
  5 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County-NJ     1:53.30    1:52.89  
                  26.14       54.43 (28.29)     1:24.10 (29.67)     1:52.89 (28.79)
  6 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:53.85    1:53.35  
                  26.23       54.68 (28.45)     1:24.34 (29.66)     1:53.35 (29.01)
  7 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              1:57.43    1:54.45  
                  26.01       55.25 (29.24)     1:25.67 (30.42)     1:54.45 (28.78)
  8 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               1:46.47    1:55.58  
                  25.80       54.81 (29.01)     1:24.86 (30.05)     1:55.58 (30.72)
  9 DeLargy, Dennis R         16 Morris County-NJ     1:48.61    1:55.74  
                  25.97       54.84 (28.87)     1:25.45 (30.61)     1:55.74 (30.29)
 10 Kromidas, George          17 Morris County-NJ     1:56.86    1:56.86  
                  26.58       55.94 (29.36)     1:26.16 (30.22)     1:56.86 (30.70)
 11 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ              1:59.58    1:57.18  
                  26.48       56.65 (30.17)     1:28.12 (31.47)     1:57.18 (29.06)
 12 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR              2:00.90    1:58.13  
                  25.98       55.37 (29.39)     1:26.48 (31.11)     1:58.13 (31.65)
 13 Dubij, Danny              16 Morris County-NJ     1:58.18    1:58.66  
                  26.85       57.24 (30.39)     1:28.03 (30.79)     1:58.66 (30.63)
 14 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              1:52.72    1:59.45  
                  26.48       56.26 (29.78)     1:27.74 (31.48)     1:59.45 (31.71)
 15 Lira, Emerson             15 LIFE-NJ              2:03.75    1:59.58  
                  27.41       57.33 (29.92)     1:28.69 (31.36)     1:59.58 (30.89)
 16 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              1:55.59    1:59.81  
                  26.70       56.94 (30.24)     1:28.74 (31.80)     1:59.81 (31.07)
 17 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              1:54.57    2:01.47  
                  26.61       56.26 (29.65)     1:28.98 (32.72)     2:01.47 (32.49)
 18 Holman, Thomas S          17 PATS-MR              1:55.22    2:01.49  
                  27.61       58.35 (30.74)     1:30.58 (32.23)     2:01.49 (30.91)
 19 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:05.65    2:02.10  
                  26.73       58.06 (31.33)     1:31.39 (33.33)     2:02.10 (30.71)
 20 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:02.72    2:02.24  
                  26.69       57.12 (30.43)     1:29.95 (32.83)     2:02.24 (32.29)
 21 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:01.63    2:02.87  
                  26.97       58.12 (31.15)     1:30.45 (32.33)     2:02.87 (32.42)
 21 Mulligan, Conor T         16 Morris County-NJ     2:01.15    2:02.87  
                  28.43       59.33 (30.90)     1:31.17 (31.84)     2:02.87 (31.70)
 23 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR              2:15.59    2:02.97  
                  27.70       59.08 (31.38)     1:30.55 (31.47)     2:02.97 (32.42)
 24 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR              1:54.36    2:03.29  
                  27.76       57.85 (30.09)     1:28.94 (31.09)     2:03.29 (34.35)
 25 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:01.46    2:03.72  
                  27.27       58.94 (31.67)     1:31.92 (32.98)     2:03.72 (31.80)
 26 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.69  
                  28.46     1:00.04 (31.58)     1:32.99 (32.95)     2:05.69 (32.70)
 27 Dennis, Sean G            16 COND-MR              2:34.19    2:06.01  
                  29.04     1:00.34 (31.30)     1:33.39 (33.05)     2:06.01 (32.62)
 28 Kane, Thomas M            15 SCY-NJ               1:52.86    2:06.59  
                  26.21       56.52 (30.31)     1:31.46 (34.94)     2:06.59 (35.13)
 29 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              2:10.43    2:06.77  
                  28.76     1:00.92 (32.16)     1:34.21 (33.29)     2:06.77 (32.56)
 30 Bove, Mitchell            17 SCY-NJ               1:58.58    2:11.12  
                  28.28     1:01.38 (33.10)     1:36.31 (34.93)     2:11.12 (34.81)
 31 Gardner, Zach             18 SCY-NJ               2:07.42    2:11.91  
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)     1:36.99 (34.13)     2:11.91 (34.92)
 32 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:09.30    2:13.19  
                  29.07     1:02.06 (32.99)     1:36.83 (34.77)     2:13.19 (36.36)
 33 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              2:24.71    2:18.37  
                  30.83     1:05.90 (35.07)     1:42.44 (36.54)     2:18.37 (35.93)
 34 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:24.57    2:21.44  
                  32.47     1:09.23 (36.76)     1:46.51 (37.28)     2:21.44 (34.93)
 35 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               2:23.89    2:22.99  
                  32.58     1:10.46 (37.88)     1:47.76 (37.30)     2:22.99 (35.23)
 36 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              2:18.40    2:23.14  
                  32.57     1:09.27 (36.70)     1:48.05 (38.78)     2:23.14 (35.09)
 37 Kane, JJ J                13 SCY-NJ               2:11.33    2:27.43  
                  30.11     1:07.33 (37.22)     1:47.70 (40.37)     2:27.43 (39.73)
 38 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              2:23.53    2:31.67  
                  32.49     1:10.28 (37.79)     1:50.37 (40.09)     2:31.67 (41.30)
 39 Rabinovich, Evan N        13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:32.58  
                  33.65     1:10.76 (37.11)     1:51.78 (41.02)     2:32.58 (40.80)
 40 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:40.92  
                  33.91     1:13.88 (39.97)   2:40.92 (1:27.04)                    
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           15 COND-MR              3:10.58         DQ  
      Did not finish
                  40.16     1:27.26 (47.10)                                        
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              2:33.67         NS  
 -- Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:51.90         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                53.97      54.68  
                  26.34       54.68 (28.34)                                        
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR                54.94      56.73  
                  28.00       56.73 (28.73)                                        
  3 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR                56.02      56.84  
                  28.25       56.84 (28.59)                                        
  4 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                57.60      57.12  
                  27.76       57.12 (29.36)                                        
  5 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ       56.38      57.20  
                  27.64       57.20 (29.56)                                        
  6 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                54.76      57.38  
                  27.62       57.38 (29.76)                                        
  7 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ                 53.54      57.47  
                  28.04       57.47 (29.43)                                        
  8 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR                59.70      58.52  
                  28.12       58.52 (30.40)                                        
  9 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              1:01.01      58.70  
                  28.79       58.70 (29.91)                                        
 10 Evenko, Nicholas          15 Unattached-MR        1:02.14      58.81  
                  29.38       58.81 (29.43)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          17 PATS-MR                55.54      58.97  
                  28.76       58.97 (30.21)                                        
 12 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ       55.26      59.46  
                  28.29       59.46 (31.17)                                        
 13 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR                58.31      59.62  
                  28.63       59.62 (30.99)                                        
 14 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:00.02    1:00.37  
                  29.58     1:00.37 (30.79)                                        
 15 Wang, Hanlin              16 Unattached-MR          59.20    1:00.74  
                  29.75     1:00.74 (30.99)                                        
 16 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR              1:00.32    1:01.20  
                  29.31     1:01.20 (31.89)                                        
 17 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 CFJV-MR                57.72    1:01.75  
                  30.44     1:01.75 (31.31)                                        
 17 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                58.41    1:01.75  
                  30.04     1:01.75 (31.71)                                        
 19 Mulligan, Conor T         16 Morris County-NJ     1:01.56    1:01.87  
                  30.49     1:01.87 (31.38)                                        
 20 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              1:02.21    1:02.69  
                  30.89     1:02.69 (31.80)                                        
 21 Kane, Thomas M            15 SCY-NJ               1:02.04    1:03.50  
                  30.51     1:03.50 (32.99)                                        
 22 Pagel, Jack W             15 PATS-MR              1:04.95    1:04.48  
                  31.20     1:04.48 (33.28)                                        
 23 Kondratowicz, Paul A      17 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:05.51  
                  33.39     1:05.51 (32.12)                                        
 24 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ               1:06.70    1:06.43  
                  31.50     1:06.43 (34.93)                                        
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              1:08.57    1:06.46  
                  32.11     1:06.46 (34.35)                                        
 26 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:08.94    1:06.60  
                  32.50     1:06.60 (34.10)                                        
 27 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:06.63  
                  32.60     1:06.63 (34.03)                                        
 28 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              1:06.38    1:08.08  
                  33.18     1:08.08 (34.90)                                        
 29 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              1:09.46    1:11.83  
                  35.17     1:11.83 (36.66)                                        
 30 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:12.07  
                  34.95     1:12.07 (37.12)                                        
 31 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:15.64  
                  36.78     1:15.64 (38.86)                                        
 32 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:21.27  
                  38.69     1:21.27 (42.58)                                        
 33 Obrien, Aidan P           15 COND-MR              1:34.22    1:34.51  
                  46.55     1:34.51 (47.96)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:59.10    1:57.80  
                  28.10       57.80 (29.70)     1:28.06 (30.26)     1:57.80 (29.74)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              1:58.38    2:00.74  
                  28.55       58.70 (30.15)     1:29.95 (31.25)     2:00.74 (30.79)
  3 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:56.35    2:01.41  
                  29.35       59.62 (30.27)     1:30.48 (30.86)     2:01.41 (30.93)
  4 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               1:55.23    2:04.35  
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)     1:31.71 (31.54)     2:04.35 (32.64)
  5 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ     2:05.94    2:07.00  
                  29.51     1:02.16 (32.65)     1:34.93 (32.77)     2:07.00 (32.07)
  6 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:06.30    2:07.47  
                  29.75     1:02.05 (32.30)     1:34.79 (32.74)     2:07.47 (32.68)
  7 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:01.29    2:07.53  
                  30.50     1:02.75 (32.25)   2:07.53 (1:04.78)                    
  8 Holman, Thomas S          17 PATS-MR              1:59.74    2:08.34  
  9 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              2:09.35    2:09.61  
                  30.49     1:03.43 (32.94)     1:37.26 (33.83)     2:09.61 (32.35)
 10 Evenko, Nicholas          15 Unattached-MR        2:10.43    2:09.64  
                  31.45                             1:04.55 ( )     1:38.22 (33.67)
        2:09.64 (31.42)                                                            
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR              2:08.21    2:09.82  
                  29.72     1:02.25 (32.53)     1:35.44 (33.19)     2:09.82 (34.38)
 12 DeLargy, Dennis R         16 Morris County-NJ     1:59.12    2:10.64  
                  30.26     1:03.35 (33.09)     1:36.80 (33.45)     2:10.64 (33.84)
 13 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:03.88    2:10.90  
                  30.34     1:03.16 (32.82)     1:36.84 (33.68)     2:10.90 (34.06)
 14 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     2:04.63    2:11.86  
                  29.55     1:02.31 (32.76)     1:37.01 (34.70)     2:11.86 (34.85)
 15 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:10.67    2:12.15  
                  32.45                             1:06.60 ( )     1:39.60 (33.00)
        2:12.15 (32.55)                                                            
 16 Wang, Hanlin              16 Unattached-MR        2:09.40    2:12.44  
 17 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:11.59    2:13.69  
                  31.36                             1:05.33 ( )     1:39.86 (34.53)
        2:13.69 (33.83)                                                            
 18 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR              2:20.09    2:15.07  
                  29.70                             1:03.06 ( )     1:38.57 (35.51)
        2:15.07 (36.50)                                                            
 19 Mulligan, Conor T         16 Morris County-NJ     2:12.42    2:16.64  
                  32.63                             1:06.56 ( )     1:41.44 (34.88)
        2:16.64 (35.20)                                                            
 20 Smith, Chris              17 SCY-NJ               2:10.01    2:18.10  
                  31.46     1:06.21 (34.75)     1:42.32 (36.11)     2:18.10 (35.78)
 21 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              2:25.62    2:18.12  
                  31.96     1:06.68 (34.72)     1:42.79 (36.11)     2:18.12 (35.33)
 22 Boiko, Mark G             18 Morris County-NJ     2:09.58    2:18.40  
                  32.44     1:07.33 (34.89)     1:42.82 (35.49)     2:18.40 (35.58)
 23 Englehardt, Will C        15 SCY-NJ               2:25.88    2:23.49  
                  30.91     1:06.49 (35.58)     1:44.45 (37.96)     2:23.49 (39.04)
 24 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     2:22.39    2:23.96  
                  33.17                             1:09.38 ( )     1:46.59 (37.21)
        2:23.96 (37.37)                                                            
 25 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:23.88    2:24.69  
                  34.40                             1:10.81 ( )     1:47.72 (36.91)
        2:24.69 (36.97)                                                            
 26 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:27.30    2:26.39  
                  32.76     1:10.54 (37.78)     1:50.39 (39.85)     2:26.39 (36.00)
 27 Dennis, Sean G            16 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:26.77  
                  35.14     1:12.57 (37.43)     1:51.33 (38.76)     2:26.77 (35.44)
 28 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ               2:25.09    2:27.20  
                  32.15     1:09.86 (37.71)     1:49.37 (39.51)     2:27.20 (37.83)
 29 Farrell, Charlie C        16 Morris County-NJ     2:21.71    2:28.12  
 30 Gardner, Zach             18 SCY-NJ               2:26.50    2:28.26  
                  34.37     1:11.84 (37.47)     1:50.23 (38.39)     2:28.26 (38.03)
 31 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     2:35.79    2:30.03  
 32 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     2:50.93    2:41.47  
                  37.33     1:19.08 (41.75)     2:01.02 (41.94)     2:41.47 (40.45)
 33 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:43.47    2:45.88  
                  38.72     1:21.08 (42.36)     2:03.81 (42.73)     2:45.88 (42.07)
 34 Ochoa, Alex D             12 Morris County-NJ     2:49.92    2:47.08  
                  40.88     1:24.56 (43.68)     2:07.51 (42.95)     2:47.08 (39.57)
 35 Gutowski, Derek T         12 Morris County-NJ     2:53.58    2:48.48  
                  42.02     1:26.15 (44.13)     2:09.48 (43.33)     2:48.48 (39.00)
 36 Antonov, Dash             12 Morris County-NJ     3:04.71    3:01.10  
                  43.04     1:29.11 (46.07)     2:15.63 (46.52)     3:01.10 (45.47)
 37 Nicoloso, Ezra H          15 Morris County-NJ     3:32.59    3:04.35  
                  44.81     1:31.33 (46.52)     2:18.24 (46.91)     3:04.35 (46.11)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR                57.54    1:00.66  
                  28.78     1:00.66 (31.88)                                        
  2 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR                59.47    1:01.35  
                  28.97     1:01.35 (32.38)                                        
  3 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:03.25    1:04.49  
                  30.40     1:04.49 (34.09)                                        
  4 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:05.26  
                  30.83     1:05.26 (34.43)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR                59.52    1:05.54  
                  31.11     1:05.54 (34.43)                                        
  6 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.45    1:05.86  
                  31.68     1:05.86 (34.18)                                        
  7 Wang, Hanlin              16 Unattached-MR        1:04.98    1:05.95  
                  31.14     1:05.95 (34.81)                                        
  8 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                1:07.91    1:06.77  
                  31.56     1:06.77 (35.21)                                        
  9 Dubij, Danny              16 Morris County-NJ     1:02.33    1:07.06  
                  31.85     1:07.06 (35.21)                                        
 10 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR              1:05.75    1:07.11  
                  31.89     1:07.11 (35.22)                                        
 11 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:04.29    1:07.35  
                  32.12     1:07.35 (35.23)                                        
 12 Dennis, Sean G            16 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:08.32  
                  32.79     1:08.32 (35.53)                                        
 13 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              1:09.60    1:08.36  
                  31.90     1:08.36 (36.46)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:07.94    1:08.43  
                  32.43     1:08.43 (36.00)                                        
 15 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR              1:07.05    1:08.91  
                  32.09     1:08.91 (36.82)                                        
 16 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:10.08  
                  33.25     1:10.08 (36.83)                                        
 17 Bove, Mitchell            17 SCY-NJ               1:03.38    1:10.26  
                  32.43     1:10.26 (37.83)                                        
 18 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ              1:13.76    1:10.33  
                  33.48     1:10.33 (36.85)                                        
 19 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:08.39    1:10.45  
                  33.63     1:10.45 (36.82)                                        
 20 Kromidas, George          17 Morris County-NJ     1:07.19    1:10.53  
                  33.07     1:10.53 (37.46)                                        
 21 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              1:15.99    1:10.76  
                  32.94     1:10.76 (37.82)                                        
 22 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              1:13.23    1:12.22  
                  34.25     1:12.22 (37.97)                                        
 23 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              1:12.97    1:12.47  
                  34.67     1:12.47 (37.80)                                        
 24 Kane, Thomas M            15 SCY-NJ               1:12.62    1:13.24  
                  33.91     1:13.24 (39.33)                                        
 25 Lira, Emerson             15 LIFE-NJ              1:17.72    1:14.79  
                  35.66     1:14.79 (39.13)                                        
 26 Smith, Chris              17 SCY-NJ               1:12.51    1:16.77  
                  35.57     1:16.77 (41.20)                                        
 27 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              1:24.94    1:19.92  
                  37.70     1:19.92 (42.22)                                        
 28 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.83    1:20.94  
                  39.38     1:20.94 (41.56)                                        
 29 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               1:23.61    1:20.98  
                  37.52     1:20.98 (43.46)                                        
 30 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:21.22  
                  37.22     1:21.22 (44.00)                                        
 31 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ               1:22.63    1:21.29  
                  38.79     1:21.29 (42.50)                                        
 32 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              1:19.55    1:21.31  
 33 Kane, JJ J                13 SCY-NJ               1:21.65    1:21.82  
                  37.40     1:21.82 (44.42)                                        
 34 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:23.19    1:23.57  
                  39.23     1:23.57 (44.34)                                        
 35 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              1:24.72    1:23.66  
                  39.77     1:23.66 (43.89)                                        
 36 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:27.00    1:24.22  
                  40.64     1:24.22 (43.58)                                        
 37 Rabinovich, Evan N        13 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:24.86  
                  40.41     1:24.86 (44.45)                                        
 38 Nicoloso, Ezra H          15 Morris County-NJ     1:28.82    1:28.81  
                  42.06     1:28.81 (46.75)                                        
 39 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:38.24    1:28.83  
                  41.40     1:28.83 (47.43)                                        
 40 Obrien, Aidan P           15 COND-MR              1:52.14    1:46.78  
                  49.31     1:46.78 (57.47)                                        
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              1:31.72         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              2:05.48    2:12.37  
                  30.10     1:03.22 (33.12)     1:37.75 (34.53)     2:12.37 (34.62)
  2 Wang, Hanlin              16 Unattached-MR        2:20.79    2:24.54  
                  32.76     1:09.16 (36.40)     1:46.92 (37.76)     2:24.54 (37.62)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              2:16.68    2:27.24  
                  32.15     1:08.73 (36.58)     1:47.68 (38.95)     2:27.24 (39.56)
  4 Dennis, Sean G            16 COND-MR              2:26.41    2:27.72  
                  32.38     1:09.00 (36.62)     1:47.91 (38.91)     2:27.72 (39.81)
  5 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:32.62    2:30.01  
                  34.27     1:12.60 (38.33)     1:52.08 (39.48)     2:30.01 (37.93)
  6 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              2:38.14    2:30.79  
                  34.69     1:13.12 (38.43)     1:52.45 (39.33)     2:30.79 (38.34)
  7 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:28.55    2:31.18  
                  34.16     1:12.79 (38.63)     1:51.97 (39.18)     2:31.18 (39.21)
  8 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:36.02    2:35.07  
                  35.35     1:15.80 (40.45)     1:55.95 (40.15)     2:35.07 (39.12)
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:25.22    2:35.44  
                  35.40     1:13.88 (38.48)     1:54.43 (40.55)     2:35.44 (41.01)
 10 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              2:58.58    2:37.09  
                  35.51     1:15.58 (40.07)     1:56.05 (40.47)     2:37.09 (41.04)
 11 Mulligan, Conor T         16 Morris County-NJ     2:15.47    2:39.06  
                  36.20     1:16.11 (39.91)     1:57.39 (41.28)     2:39.06 (41.67)
 12 Bangalore, Milind         15 Morris County-NJ     2:47.46    2:48.32  
                  37.86     1:20.55 (42.69)     2:05.44 (44.89)     2:48.32 (42.88)
 13 Farrell, Charlie C        16 Morris County-NJ     2:51.45    2:51.17  
                  39.69     1:22.90 (43.21)     2:08.12 (45.22)     2:51.17 (43.05)
 14 Chen, Tyler               11 Morris County-NJ     3:06.25    2:53.16  
                  39.08     1:23.14 (44.06)     2:08.29 (45.15)     2:53.16 (44.87)
 15 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:48.54    2:53.73  
                  39.34     1:22.74 (43.40)     2:08.51 (45.77)     2:53.73 (45.22)
 16 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               2:55.67    2:54.97  
                  38.49     1:22.82 (44.33)     2:08.67 (45.85)     2:54.97 (46.30)
 17 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ               3:02.89    2:55.47  
                  41.45     1:27.01 (45.56)     2:11.72 (44.71)     2:55.47 (43.75)
 18 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              2:56.62    2:56.99  
                  38.37     1:23.99 (45.62)     2:10.42 (46.43)     2:56.99 (46.57)
 19 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              2:50.99    2:57.03  
                  39.37     1:24.32 (44.95)     2:10.96 (46.64)     2:57.03 (46.07)
 20 Mordue, Owen M            12 Morris County-NJ     3:06.09    2:57.79  
                  42.18     1:28.51 (46.33)     2:14.58 (46.07)     2:57.79 (43.21)
 21 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:10.31    2:58.48  
                  42.03     1:26.06 (44.03)     2:14.21 (48.15)     2:58.48 (44.27)
 22 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.89  
                  40.24     1:26.42 (46.18)     2:14.71 (48.29)     3:00.89 (46.18)
 23 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:10.83  
                  41.08     1:28.41 (47.33)     2:19.28 (50.87)     3:10.83 (51.55)
 24 Nicoloso, Ezra H          15 Morris County-NJ     3:20.78    3:12.30  
                  43.11     1:31.77 (48.66)     2:22.67 (50.90)     3:12.30 (49.63)
 25 Moustafa, Taher A         12 Morris County-NJ     3:40.33    3:23.39  
                  43.77     1:36.75 (52.98)     2:31.05 (54.30)     3:23.39 (52.34)
 -- Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              2:18.33        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ       53.29      54.49  
                  25.41       54.49 (29.08)                                        
  2 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR                53.94      54.95  
                  25.74       54.95 (29.21)                                        
  3 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                54.82      56.34  
                  26.14       56.34 (30.20)                                        
  4 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County-NJ       56.23      56.56  
                  26.71       56.56 (29.85)                                        
  4 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                56.49      56.56  
                  26.73       56.56 (29.83)                                        
  6 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                  54.82      56.57  
                  26.75       56.57 (29.82)                                        
  7 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                54.96      57.07  
                  26.86       57.07 (30.21)                                        
  8 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ                58.29      57.31  
                  26.28       57.31 (31.03)                                        
  9 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ       58.55      57.51  
                  27.36       57.51 (30.15)                                        
 10 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR                57.53      57.99  
                  27.18       57.99 (30.81)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                57.19      58.00  
                  26.56       58.00 (31.44)                                        
 12 Boiko, Mark G             18 Morris County-NJ       55.00      58.13  
                  17.81       58.13 (40.32)                                        
 13 Evenko, Nicholas          15 Unattached-MR          57.16      58.55  
                  27.59       58.55 (30.96)                                        
 14 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ                 57.13      59.13  
                  28.05       59.13 (31.08)                                        
 15 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR                59.70    1:00.13  
                  27.60     1:00.13 (32.53)                                        
 16 Kane, Thomas M            15 SCY-NJ                 57.09    1:00.31  
                  28.22     1:00.31 (32.09)                                        
 17 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR                57.86    1:01.02  
                  28.83     1:01.02 (32.19)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR                59.37    1:01.33  
                  28.14     1:01.33 (33.19)                                        
 19 Holman, Thomas S          17 PATS-MR                56.68    1:01.36  
                  28.63     1:01.36 (32.73)                                        
 20 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR                56.97    1:01.97  
                  28.20     1:01.97 (33.77)                                        
 21 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              1:04.42    1:02.32  
                  28.87     1:02.32 (33.45)                                        
 22 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              1:01.88    1:02.55  
                  28.18     1:02.55 (34.37)                                        
 23 Lira, Emerson             15 LIFE-NJ              1:03.75    1:03.21  
                  29.05     1:03.21 (34.16)                                        
 24 Pagel, Jack W             15 PATS-MR              1:01.26    1:03.72  
                  28.41     1:03.72 (35.31)                                        
 25 Flanagan, Alexander C     15 UN-NJ                1:03.94    1:05.30  
                  30.43     1:05.30 (34.87)                                        
 26 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              1:10.53    1:06.23  
                  30.31     1:06.23 (35.92)                                        
 27 Kondratowicz, Paul A      17 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:06.79  
                  30.71     1:06.79 (36.08)                                        
 28 Kane, JJ J                13 SCY-NJ               1:07.13    1:09.36  
                  31.58     1:09.36 (37.78)                                        
 29 Dennis, Sean G            16 COND-MR              1:31.04    1:09.62  
                  32.63     1:09.62 (36.99)                                        
 30 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              1:04.50    1:12.06  
                  32.25     1:12.06 (39.81)                                        
 31 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:06.86    1:12.38  
                  31.31     1:12.38 (41.07)                                        
 32 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:12.81  
                  33.08     1:12.81 (39.73)                                        
 33 Obrien, Aidan P           15 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.91  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              1:58.34    2:00.87  
                  26.81       57.35 (30.54)     1:29.31 (31.96)     2:00.87 (31.56)
  2 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ     2:01.63    2:07.30  
                  27.72     1:00.46 (32.74)     1:34.04 (33.58)     2:07.30 (33.26)
  3 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:09.69    2:07.75  
                  29.12     1:02.17 (33.05)     1:35.23 (33.06)     2:07.75 (32.52)
  4 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:01.74    2:08.03  
                  28.70     1:01.50 (32.80)     1:35.88 (34.38)     2:08.03 (32.15)
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:08.96    2:14.21  
                  29.05     1:03.13 (34.08)     1:38.58 (35.45)     2:14.21 (35.63)
  6 Boiko, Mark G             18 Morris County-NJ     2:01.40    2:16.92  
                  29.19     1:03.04 (33.85)     1:39.13 (36.09)     2:16.92 (37.79)
  7 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     2:14.95    2:18.28  
                  29.94     1:05.29 (35.35)     1:42.35 (37.06)     2:18.28 (35.93)
  8 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:18.07    2:20.11  
                  30.23     1:05.82 (35.59)     1:43.82 (38.00)     2:20.11 (36.29)
  9 Zhang, Brian L            15 Morris County-NJ     2:39.75    2:31.38  
                  31.52     1:09.80 (38.28)     1:49.99 (40.19)     2:31.38 (41.39)
 10 Farrell, Charlie C        16 Morris County-NJ     2:36.03    2:36.56  
                  32.65     1:12.69 (40.04)     1:54.15 (41.46)     2:36.56 (42.41)
 -- Englehardt, Will C        15 SCY-NJ               2:17.89        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                2:00.10    2:03.12  
                  27.22       58.75 (31.53)     1:35.77 (37.02)     2:03.12 (27.35)
  2 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County-NJ     2:02.87    2:03.85  
                  27.27     1:00.37 (33.10)     1:35.59 (35.22)     2:03.85 (28.26)
  3 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:59.38    2:04.72  
                  27.20       58.48 (31.28)     1:35.23 (36.75)     2:04.72 (29.49)
  4 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:04.05    2:06.13  
                  27.82       59.05 (31.23)     1:36.92 (37.87)     2:06.13 (29.21)
  5 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ     2:04.54    2:08.58  
                  26.68       59.68 (33.00)     1:38.64 (38.96)     2:08.58 (29.94)
  6 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:10.76    2:10.46  
                  28.62     1:02.39 (33.77)     1:41.00 (38.61)     2:10.46 (29.46)
  7 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               2:03.81    2:10.76  
                  27.28       59.48 (32.20)     1:40.41 (40.93)     2:10.76 (30.35)
  8 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR              2:11.27    2:12.92  
                  28.13     1:01.70 (33.57)     1:41.21 (39.51)     2:12.92 (31.71)
  9 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ              2:19.71    2:13.49  
                  27.98     1:02.79 (34.81)     1:44.43 (41.64)     2:13.49 (29.06)
 10 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:14.54  
                  28.11     1:03.89 (35.78)     1:44.44 (40.55)     2:14.54 (30.10)
 11 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              2:12.39    2:15.14  
                  28.83     1:04.88 (36.05)     1:44.78 (39.90)     2:15.14 (30.36)
 12 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     2:08.65    2:15.26  
                  28.10     1:02.38 (34.28)     1:45.06 (42.68)     2:15.26 (30.20)
 13 Lira, Emerson             15 LIFE-NJ              2:28.13    2:17.32  
                  29.15     1:03.70 (34.55)     1:45.84 (42.14)     2:17.32 (31.48)
 14 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:09.64    2:17.35  
                  29.56     1:04.80 (35.24)     1:46.85 (42.05)     2:17.35 (30.50)
 15 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 CFJV-MR              2:12.78    2:17.67  
                  28.48     1:03.29 (34.81)     1:45.50 (42.21)     2:17.67 (32.17)
 16 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:18.74  
                  29.20     1:02.93 (33.73)     1:47.78 (44.85)     2:18.74 (30.96)
 17 Boiko, Mark G             18 Morris County-NJ     2:14.48    2:20.94  
                  28.64     1:04.58 (35.94)     1:47.77 (43.19)     2:20.94 (33.17)
 18 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                   NT    2:22.98  
                  31.85     1:09.69 (37.84)     1:50.64 (40.95)     2:22.98 (32.34)
 19 Flanagan, Alexander C     15 UN-NJ                2:30.84    2:25.70  
                  31.78     1:10.47 (38.69)     1:54.28 (43.81)     2:25.70 (31.42)
 20 Farrell, Charlie C        16 Morris County-NJ     2:24.18    2:25.72  
                  29.92     1:06.52 (36.60)     1:52.22 (45.70)     2:25.72 (33.50)
 21 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              2:33.88    2:33.04  
                  34.09     1:17.87 (43.78)     1:58.67 (40.80)     2:33.04 (34.37)
 22 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:35.06    2:33.82  
                  33.88     1:12.99 (39.11)     1:57.65 (44.66)     2:33.82 (36.17)
 23 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               2:39.44    2:34.57  
                  35.07     1:13.65 (38.58)     1:58.77 (45.12)     2:34.57 (35.80)
 24 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              2:36.92    2:36.22  
                  34.88     1:15.84 (40.96)     2:03.21 (47.37)     2:36.22 (33.01)
 25 Bangalore, Milind         15 Morris County-NJ     2:37.26    2:37.50  
                  36.89     1:17.00 (40.11)     2:01.94 (44.94)     2:37.50 (35.56)
 26 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              2:32.50    2:38.13  
                  33.12     1:15.13 (42.01)     2:02.04 (46.91)     2:38.13 (36.09)
 27 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:33.10    2:39.45  
                  34.13     1:14.78 (40.65)     2:01.35 (46.57)     2:39.45 (38.10)
 28 Nicoloso, Ezra H          15 Morris County-NJ     3:04.65    2:56.20  
                  39.48     1:26.81 (47.33)     2:17.66 (50.85)     2:56.20 (38.54)