Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/2/2018 11:39 AM
      2018 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1718-108       
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team    

===============================================================================
===============================================================================
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 230                    
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
 
                     10 & Under Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Herr, Emily                      10 TVSC-MR           60  
               2 Olasewere, Annam                 10 WRAT-CT           51  
               2 Kim, Chloe                       10 SCAR-NJ           51  
               4 Mori, Victoria                   10 SCAR-NJ           41  
               4 Sherman, Nora                    10 DCPR-PV           41  
               6 Kim, Iris                        10 SCAR-NJ           38  
               6 Muller, Lauren                   10 SCAR-NJ           38  
               8 Gold, Bryce                      10 SSAC-CT           36  
               9 Luo, Maggie                      10 SHY-NJ            35  
              10 Fleck, Kristina                  10 NCAP-PV           33  
              11 Braun, Gretchen                  10 NTS-AD            28  
              12 Maierle, Lauren                  10 WEST-MR           26  
              13 Kaps, Martyna                    10 MPNY-MR           25  
              14 Hamill, Emily                    10 PAY-MA            24.5
              15 Kolessar, Kaitlyn                10 SSC-MA            22  
              16 Wagner, Morgan                   10 VICT-NI           18.5
              17 De Keukelaere, Ellie             10 NJBL-NJ           14  
              18 Kelcy, Caroline                  10 SOUD-MA           12  
              18 Mouhidin, Hazel                  10 BYB-NE            12  
              20 Edwards, Maya                    10 ICMY-NE            9  
              21 Jung, Rebekah                    10 SCAR-NJ            8  
              22 Opitz, Lauren                    10 PTSC-AM            7  
              23 Markowitz, Lauren                10 LHY-NJ             6  
              24 Gajecki, Natalia                 10 FINS-CT            5  
              24 Wong, Claire                     10 LIFE-NJ            5  
              26 Sherry, Tess                     10 MJCC-CT            4  
              26 Chyshkevych, Renata              10 CBGC-NJ            4  
              26 Bateman, Hannah                   9 TAC-NJ             4  
              29 Santora, Loretta                 10 MWDA-MR            3  
              29 Cook, Audrey                     10 BYB-NE             3  
              31 Finkley, Leah                    10 ICMY-NE            2  
              31 Kwarcinski, Alexa                10 SMST-CT            2  
              33 Gil, Audrey                      10 FFLY-CT            1  
              33 Serafin, Gwen                    10 LIE-MR             1  
              33 Kaufman, Ava                     10 DELM-AD            1  
              33 Michaels, Gigi                   10 JFAC-NJ            1  
 
                      10 & Under Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Cakir, Noah                      10 TS-MR             54  
               2 Lee, Timothy                     10 WAVE-NJ           53  
               3 Mialkovskyi, Denys               10 RIST-MR           52  
               4 Sapozhnikov, David               10 ICMY-NE           51  
               5 Mamousette, Azariah              10 ICMY-NE           49  
               6 Barnicle, Kenneth                10 SHY-NJ            43.5
               7 Vesey, Gavin                     10 RYWC-CT           38  
               8 Lee, Woori                       10 ACE-NJ            37  
               9 Lee, Jacob                       10 WAVE-NJ           31  
              10 Skaistis, Levi                   10 AGUA-MR           28  
              11 Fleck, Brandon                   10 THY-MA            23.5
              12 Regan, Bobby                     10 RYWC-CT           23  
              13 Washington, Morgon               10 CAS-MR            21  
              13 Levine, Aidan                    10 TRI-MR            21  
              15 Moore, Tristen                   10 WAVE-NJ           20  
              16 Cheng, Johnathon                 10 WFY-NJ            17  
              17 Tran, Gavin                      10 HAC-MA            13  
              18 Johnson, Connor                  10 LHY-NJ            10  
              19 Moran, Aiden                      9 CLSC-NI            9  
              20 Kim, Tyler                       10 ACE-NJ             8  
              20 Sadowski, Blaise                 10 UN-HY-MA           8  
              22 Kirberger, Brendan               10 SMST-CT            7  
              22 Kusch, Zack                      10 STAC-NJ            7  
              24 Xu, David                        10 XCEL-NJ            6  
              24 Sharkey, Cole                    10 WY-NJ              6  
              26 Menz, Mason                      10 NCAP-PV            5  
              27 Lauterbach, Sidney               10 YY-MA              4  
              27 Stefanowicz, Milo                10 SVSC-AM            4  
              27 Batchelor, Kai                   10 SCY-NJ             4  
              27 Papendick, Jonny                 10 LHY-NJ             4  
              31 Brkanovic, Isak                  10 DELM-AD            3  
              31 Lee, Kieran                       9 WEST-MR            3  
              33 Weise, Braden                    10 GMAC-MA            2  
              33 Perez, Andrew                     9 TPIT-AM            2  
              33 Xu, Jaiden                       10 XCEL-NJ            2  
              36 Chan, Beau                       10 MAKO-MR            1  
              36 Jang, Hudson                     10 NCY-CT             1  
              36 Shannon, Henry                   10 KING-AD            1  
 
                        11-12 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Killion, Natalie                 12 CLSC-NI           62  
               2 Thompson, Emily                  12 SVY-NJ            58  
               3 Lee, Sophia                      12 UN-DS-NI          50  
               4 Treglia, Leah                    12 HAA-MR            41  
               4 Reyna, Alexa                     12 WEST-MR           41  
               4 McKenna, Mary                    12 LIE-MR            41  
               7 Montefusco, Kathryn              12 HYB-MR            39  
               8 Chow, Olivia                     12 BAC-NJ            31  
               9 Xu, Ming Na                      12 FAST-NI           30  
              10 Kim, Emily                       12 SCAR-NJ           28  
              11 Gold, Brielle                    12 SSAC-CT           26  
              12 Kudlac, Avery                    12 LEHY-CT           24  
              13 Velleco, Sophia                  12 WAC-CT            20  
              14 WU, Karen                        12 SCAR-NJ           18  
              15 Collins, Ryleigh                 12 NYSA-MR           17  
              15 Kisova, Veronika                 12 ANA-NE            17  
              15 Hart, Jenna                      12 SCHE-AD           17  
              18 Oyerly, Cali                     12 HAC-MA            16  
              19 Chung, Audrey                    12 WAC-CT            15  
              20 Sowka, Brooke                    12 LEHY-CT           14  
              20 DeHollander, Erin                12 VICT-NI           14  
              22 Monti, AvaGrace                  12 TVSC-MR           11  
              22 Dmytruk, Sophia                  12 CAN-NE            11  
              22 Wang, Cindy                      12 WEST-MR           11  
              22 Wuh, Sarah                       12 PAA-NJ            11  
              26 Casellas, Krystin                11 WEST-MR            9  
              26 Peterson, Amelia                 12 BEAR-CT            9  
              26 Kim, Beatrix                     12 XCEL-NJ            9  
              26 Burns, Jessica                   12 SOUD-MA            9  
              30 Liu, Victoria                    12 GYWD-CT            8  
              30 Kim, Elissa                      12 WFY-NJ             8  
              30 Laynez, Alejandra                12 EAG-NJ             8  
              30 Weidner, Sydney                  12 RBY-NJ             8  
              30 El Ghissassi, Ritaj              12 VEST-NI            8  
              35 Lee, Susie                       12 SCAR-NJ            7  
              35 Brook, Channing                  12 WHAT-AM            7  
              37 Einstein, Mika                   12 EAG-NJ             6.5
              37 Pillar, Claire                   12 FCA-MA             6.5
              39 Adamczyk, Gabby                  12 CLSC-NI            6  
              39 Murray, Kate                     11 WRAT-CT            6  
              39 Hilty, Ally                      12 FAST-AM            6  
              39 Rodriguez, Kayla                 11 SCAR-NJ            6  
              43 Ebrahimpour, Beth                12 AGUA-MR            5  
              43 Constantine, Jacqueline          11 AGUA-MR            5  
              45 Calkins, Anna                    12 MTSC-NE            4  
              45 Hirschfeld, Rebecca              12 LHY-NJ             4  
              45 Scott, Margaux                   12 SHY-NJ             4  
              45 O'Toole, Payton                  12 CSC-AM             4  
              49 Marino, Mira                     12 LHY-NJ             3  
              49 Konop, Rebecca                   12 LIE-MR             3  
              49 Dean, Catherine                  12 LBA-MR             3  
              52 Walker, Lucy                     12 SS-MR              2  
              52 Hurst, Kate                      12 SCAR-NJ            2  
              52 Bodnar, Clara                    12 SSYS-NE            2  
              52 Boyle, Kylie                     12 NCAP-PV            2  
              52 Little, Anna                     12 NAC-AM             2  
              57 Benka-Davies, Zoe                12 EPAC-MA            1  
              57 Byrne, Kelly                     12 WEST-MR            1  
              57 Gangaway, Megan                  12 LEHY-CT            1  
              57 Latini, Sophia                   12 BLUE-MA            1  
 
                         11-12 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lawson, Kris                     12 NCAP-PV           66  
               2 Poplawski, Richard               11 SCAR-NJ           61  
               3 Baytin, Daniel                   12 XCEL-NJ           55  
               4 Lenoce, Parker                   12 WRAT-CT           53  
               5 Baltaytis, Aaron                 12 JFAC-NJ           44  
               6 Lee, Eric                        12 WAVE-NJ           40  
               7 Choe, Ha Young                   12 WAVE-NJ           36.5
               8 Henkel, Brayden                  12 ALBS-AD           36  
               9 McFadden, Henry                  12 JW-MA             34  
              10 Haley, Jack                      11 NCY-CT            33  
              11 Kuenzel, Hunter                  12 RBY-NJ            29  
              12 Gasiewicz, Aaron                 12 CLSC-NI           28  
              13 Janney, Kristofer                12 RYWC-CT           27  
              14 Roth, Joseph                     12 RACE-AM           26  
              15 Chung, Hudson                    12 WEST-MR           22  
              16 Zawodny, Adler                   12 BLUE-MA           19  
              17 Ellis, Jaden                     12 SCAR-NJ           17.5
              18 Peterson, Max                    12 PAA-NJ            17  
              18 Oppenheim, Nate                  12 SMST-CT           17  
              20 D'Ariano, Landon                 12 WA-MA             15  
              21 McClough, William                12 HACC-PV           14  
              22 Vadakkan, Siddhant               12 RY-NJ             13  
              22 Soroka, Rorion                   12 WWRX-CT           13  
              24 Lu, Daniel                       12 XCEL-NJ           12  
              24 Wu, Ben                          12 NCY-CT            12  
              26 Kovalsky, Donovan                12 NCAP-PV           11  
              27 Markowitz, Owen                  12 LHY-NJ             8  
              27 Giunta, Noah                     12 TVSC-MR            8  
              29 Goettler, Gideon                 12 BYAC-AM            6  
              29 Rasquinha, Rohit                 12 LIE-MR             6  
              29 Saadeddin, Saadeddin             12 MPNY-MR            6  
              29 Pae, Jay                         12 SCAR-NJ            6  
              33 Mills, Jack                      12 RBY-NJ             5  
              33 Kelly, Jordan                    12 NCAP-PV            5  
              33 Kim, Doyee                       12 SCAR-NJ            5  
              33 Eaton, Nate                      12 CLSC-NI            5  
              33 Londono, Nicholas                12 TVSC-MR            5  
              38 Lee, Aidan                       12 WEST-MR            4  
              38 Gluzman, Josh                    12 TRI-MR             4  
              40 Chin, Ever                       12 AGUA-MR            3  
              41 Friedlander, Liam                12 JCCS-AM            2  
              41 Lin, Gregory                     12 RBY-NJ             2  
              41 Hansen, Levi                     12 CSC-AM             2  
              41 Weinstein, Michael               12 WEST-MR            2  
              41 Lee, Andrew                      12 SCAR-NJ            2  
              46 Hoie, Erik                       12 BAC-NJ             1  
 
                        13-14 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Durocher, Jordan                 13 NCAP-PV           66  
               2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana             13 AGUA-MR           56  
               3 Crye, Joleigh                    14 FAST-NI           39  
               3 Sendak, Grace                    13 NJBL-NJ           39  
               3 Borowski, Ava                    13 NYSA-MR           39  
               6 Herbert, Olivia                  13 RYWC-CT           36  
               7 Witte, Dana                      14 WEBS-NI           28  
               8 Spink, Camille                   13 NCAP-PV           27  
               9 Guilfoil, Ella                   13 FAST-NI           23  
              10 Kehley, Claire                   14 WRAT-CT           21  
              11 Son, Erin                        13 SCAR-NJ           20  
              11 Seliger, Sophia                  13 RIST-MR           20  
              13 Senglaub, Katie                  14 VICT-NI           19  
              14 Woronko, Angela                  14 HAC-MA            17  
              15 Wang, Annie                      13 SCAR-NJ           16  
              15 Gaguzis, Peri                    13 KW-AM             16  
              17 Smith, Megan                     14 PRA-AM            15.5
              18 Thomas, Bridget                  14 WY-NJ             15  
              18 Gallagher, ZoŽ                   13 EPAC-MA           15  
              20 Albright, Annika                 14 JCCS-AM           13  
              20 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi           13 AGUA-MR           13  
              20 Golovina, Julia                  13 UN-NJ             13  
              20 Farrell, Hope                    14 TVSC-MR           13  
              24 Stefanowicz, Bella               14 SVSC-AM           12  
              24 Jones, Chelsey                   13 VSTP-VA           12  
              24 Dietz, Ria                       13 SVSC-AM           12  
              27 Van Ess, Isabella                14 BWST-PV           10.5
              28 Leonard, Penelope                13 AGUA-MR           10  
              29 Reyna, Salma                     13 WEST-MR            9  
              29 Guzzino, Mary Grace              13 NYSA-MR            9  
              31 Weir, Julianna                   14 UN-CT              8  
              32 Hayes, Karrah                    14 MTSC-NE            7.5
              33 Stoelzel, Liz                    14 TP-CT              7  
              33 Eruslanova, Katya                13 SSC-MA             7  
              33 Formon, Tamsin                   14 BAC-NJ             7  
              33 Flash, Maya                      14 TTSC-NI            7  
              37 Long, Lauren                     14 BWST-PV            6  
              37 Haley, Kelci                     13 NCY-CT             6  
              37 Keyes, Celeste                   14 FAST-NI            6  
              37 Robey, Isabel                    14 NCAP-PV            6  
              41 Kelly, Lauren                    14 CSCI-NI            5.5
              42 DiMarco, Tyler                   14 AGUA-MR            5  
              42 Stellato, Julia                  14 PACK-CT            5  
              44 Patch, Kenzie                    14 CAN-NE             4.5
              44 Szuromi, Erin                    14 PACK-NI            4.5
              46 Bendokas, Tessa                  13 OCY-NJ             4  
              46 Thomas, Sofia                    13 SDS-PV             4  
              46 Senglaub, Emma                   14 VICT-NI            4  
              46 Valentini, Ilaria                14 PAC-MR             4  
              50 De Jong, Emma                    14 VSTP-VA            3  
              50 Casey, Carolyn                   14 AGUA-MR            3  
              50 Yoo, Emily                       13 PAC-MR             3  
              50 Costich, Charlotte               13 CLSC-NI            3  
              50 Burns, Abby                      14 SOUD-MA            3  
              55 Hiestand, Ellie                  14 SOUD-MA            2  
              55 Falder, Sarah                    13 RYWC-CT            2  
              57 Sweeney, Grace                   13 VSYM-CT            1  
              57 Padros, Emma                     14 RYWC-CT            1  
              57 Shih, Annie                      14 NYSA-MR            1  
 
                         13-14 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lee, Christian                   13 WEST-MR           61  
               2 Lee, Ian                         13 RYWC-CT           47  
               3 Feng, Ethan                      14 SWAC-NJ           36  
               4 Morales, Evan                    14 NYSA-MR           33  
               4 MacLennan, Alexander             14 AGUA-MR           33  
               4 Durocher, Troy                   14 NCAP-PV           33  
               7 Dowling, Jack                    14 EPAC-MA           30  
               8 Lim, Andrew                      14 XCEL-NJ           29  
               8 Fantano, Derek                   14 NWYL-CT           29  
              10 Welgosh, Raymond                 14 SSC-MA            27  
              10 Kaback, Max                      13 ALBS-AD           27  
              12 Drescher, Theo                   14 NCAP-PV           26  
              13 Wang, Edison                     14 SCAR-NJ           24.5
              14 Elmasry, Ali                     14 CBGC-NJ           24  
              15 Pianoto, Matthew                 13 NCAP-PV           23  
              16 Kushner, Shawn                   14 PSC-MA            19  
              17 LaSida, Emil                     13 NCAP-PV           18  
              17 Diano, Andrew                    14 FA-MR             18  
              19 Simoes, Daniel                   13 SVSC-AM           16  
              19 Crossing, Alex                   13 VICT-NI           16  
              21 Lunardi, Gabriele                14 AGUA-MR           15  
              22 Dinh, Benson                     14 GRSC-NI           13  
              22 Imam, Adam                       14 AGUA-MR           13  
              24 Kim, Christopher                 14 AGUA-MR           12  
              25 Askew, Thomas                    14 STAC-NJ            9  
              25 Delehanty, Aidan                 14 RRST-NI            9  
              27 Buchanan, Brian                  14 NCAP-PV            8  
              28 Berkhof, Bryce                   14 VICT-NI            7  
              28 Carranza, Joseph                 13 SCAR-NJ            7  
              28 Carrenard, Justice               14 AGUA-MR            7  
              31 Matsuyama, Neo                   13 NCAP-PV            6  
              32 Yoon, Henri                      14 LIE-MR             5  
              32 Kunyu, Pan                       14 MARA-MA            5  
              34 Ye, Alexander                    14 SSAC-CT            4  
              34 Headley, Tyler                   13 SCAR-NJ            4  
              34 Morris, Matthew                  14 NCAP-PV            4  
              34 Ferlick, Robert                  13 SOUD-MA            4  
              38 Guindine, Geoffrey               13 PAC-MR             3  
              38 Aleksandrov, Ivan                14 XCEL-NJ            3  
              40 Chen, James                      14 FAST-PV            2.5
              41 Kisker, Ben                      14 TWST-NI            2  
              41 Cooper, Tyler                    13 WWRX-CT            2  
              41 Liu, Evan                        14 NDAC-MR            2  
              41 Asar, Asim                       14 NCAP-PV            2  
              45 Zuniga, Vincent                  14 SCAR-NJ            1  
              45 Kendig, Wesley                   14 MARA-MA            1  
              45 Roth, Alexander                  14 RACE-AM            1  
              45 Gupta, Arjun                     14 PTAC-NJ            1  
 
                        15-18 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Griffith, Abbie                  15 KW-AM             54  
               2 Gaguzis, Sophia                  17 KW-AM             47  
               3 Bates, Emma                      17 MTSC-NE           40  
               4 Sharkey, Katie                   15 RYWC-CT           37  
               5 Thompson, Claire                 16 NCAP-PV           35  
               6 Eng, Lauren                      16 AGUA-MR           31  
               7 Myers, Marjorie                  17 JCCS-AM           30  
               8 Mansfield, Sarah                 17 VLAC-PV           29.5
               9 Limbacher, Ashlee                15 SCAR-NJ           29  
              10 Franceschini, Angelina           18 EEX-NJ            27  
              10 Naccarella, Maria                15 WEBS-NI           27  
              12 Iannetta, Ava                    15 WEST-MR           23.5
              13 Kim, Louise                      16 SMST-CT           22  
              14 Schonbachler, Alyssa             15 PRA-AM            21  
              14 Kress, Catie                     15 HD-AM             21  
              16 Doescher, Mackenzi               16 FAST-NI           20  
              17 Miller, Chase                    15 NCAP-PV           19  
              17 Whang, Taylor                    15 NYSA-MR           19  
              19 Taylor, Devan                    17 KW-AM             18  
              20 Budicini, Jenna                  17 RAC-CT            17  
              21 Piacentino, Victoria             17 RAC-CT            16  
              22 Parkes, Emma                     16 SMST-CT           15  
              23 Kraff, Allyson                   17 LIE-MR            14  
              24 Riester, Emmaline                17 SDSC-NI           13  
              24 Kochan, Carissa                  15 NCAP-PV           13  
              26 Wolcott, Payton                  16 WEBS-NI           12  
              26 Gioia, Meredith                  18 PAC-MR            12  
              28 Baker, Brandi                    16 NCAP-PV           10  
              29 Dueringer, Halle                 18 TWST-NI            9  
              30 Papalski, Rachel                 16 EEX-NJ             8  
              30 Liang, Mina                      17 MTSC-NE            8  
              32 Grabman, Sophia                  15 AAC-PV             7  
              33 Bogushefsky, Ashley              15 NCAP-PV            6.5
              34 Nevins, Julia                    15 TP-CT              5  
              34 Milrod, Maya                     16 AGUA-MR            5  
              34 Moore, Madi                      15 VICT-NI            5  
              37 Gonzalez, Angelina               17 MPNY-MR            4  
              37 Myers, Morgan                    15 BWST-PV            4  
              37 Melnikova, Stacey                16 SDS-PV             4  
              37 Nenadic, Maria                   16 FAST-NI            4  
              37 Thomson, Charlotte               15 AAC-PV             4  
              42 Pappas, Alexa                    15 STAC-NJ            3  
              42 Bushway, Evelyn                  15 SCHE-AD            3  
              42 Choroser, Bebe                   15 TWST-NI            3  
              42 Skelley, Rebecca                 16 TWST-NI            3  
              46 Greenberg, Elana                 15 AGUA-MR            2  
              46 Chen, Katelyn                    17 EEX-NJ             2  
              46 Dong, Janis                      15 LIE-MR             2  
              46 Brutvan, Lydia                   15 NYSA-MR            2  
              46 Dauchez, Alice                   16 AGUA-MR            2  
              51 Whisenant, Cori                  16 VSTP-VA            1.5
              52 Ciofalo, Angelina                15 BB-NJ              1  
              52 Haydostian, Anna                 15 TP-CT              1  
              52 Cooper, Sarah                    15 PACK-NI            1  
              52 Lindsey, Claire                  16 KW-AM              1  
              52 Dobrindt, Doby                   15 SSYS-NE            1  
 
                         15-18 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Pierre, Andrew                   16 KW-AM             60  
               2 Scheib, Brett                    18 HD-AM             47  
               3 Gallagher, Zack                  16 EPAC-MA           42  
               4 Jamison, Noah                    17 WHAT-AM           36  
               5 Gibbons, Jesse                   17 XCEL-NJ           30  
               6 Nizzardo, Joey                   15 SMST-CT           29  
               7 Li, Shoonhsin                    16 KRKN-NI           28  
               8 Demkee, Aidan                    17 WHAT-AM           27  
               9 Lin, Howie                       17 AGUA-MR           25  
              10 Cummings, Matt                   17 KW-AM             24  
              11 Wang, Maxwell                    16 SCAR-NJ           23  
              12 Scheib, Drew                     15 HD-AM             20  
              13 Bock, Gavin                      16 BWST-PV           19  
              14 Massari, Eugenio                 16 AGUA-MR           18  
              15 Vester, Alex                     15 RY-NJ             16  
              15 Demaree, Adam                    16 NCAP-PV           16  
              15 Chen, Dan                        15 VSYM-CT           16  
              18 Ciriaco, Zachary                 16 LIE-MR            15  
              19 Hernandez, Luis                  18 CAS-MR            14  
              19 Sabella, Nick                    16 NYSA-MR           14  
              21 Roudnitsky, Sean                 17 MPNY-MR           13  
              22 Karenbauer, Matt                 18 KW-AM             12  
              23 Soto, Adriel Natan               17 RIST-MR           11  
              23 Triaszin, Matthew                17 FAST-NI           11  
              23 Dephillips, AJ                   15 LIE-MR            11  
              26 Gumbert, Mitch                   17 WAAC-AM           10  
              27 Witte, Griffin                   16 WEBS-NI            9  
              27 Prosser, Tyler                   17 FAST-NI            9  
              29 Harris, Jacob                    16 EELS-AD            8  
              29 Shapiro, Nathan                  16 NCAP-PV            8  
              29 Hansen, Caleb                    17 CSC-AM             8  
              29 Hwang, Colin                     15 LIE-MR             8  
              29 Budzynski, Nick                  16 VLAC-PV            8  
              29 Law, Ethan                       15 MPNY-MR            8  
              35 Aiello, Mike                     15 SMST-CT            7  
              35 Spina, Carson                    16 CLIN-AD            7  
              35 Fox, Benjamin                    16 FLY-MR             7  
              38 Roth, Jacob                      16 VLAC-PV            6  
              38 D'Alessandro, Kai                15 VICT-NI            6  
              38 Donato, Tim                      15 FAST-NI            6  
              38 Monge Abad, Joaquin              16 EPAC-MA            6  
              38 Tennant, Oliver                  16 WW-NJ              6  
              38 Collier, JT                      15 NCAP-PV            6  
              38 Krause, Owen                     16 NCAP-PV            6  
              45 Davenport, Jeffrey               16 PTAC-NJ            5  
              45 LaBianco, Christopher            16 SCAR-NJ            5  
              45 Dougherty, Seth                  16 ALBS-AD            5  
              45 Brzozowski, Brenden              17 CSC-AM             5  
              45 Stevens, Luke                    15 NYSA-MR            5  
              50 Murray, Max                      15 SDSC-NI            4  
              50 Eng, Alec                        16 LIE-MR             4  
              52 Oneil, Callum                    16 PACK-NI            3  
              52 Landon, Will                     15 AAC-PV             3  
              52 Huber-Wilker, Brendan            17 AAC-PV             3  
              55 Swift, Danny                     16 NDAC-MR            2  
              55 Veres, Barney                    15 WY-NJ              2  
              55 Newcamp, Gavin                   15 JCCS-AM            2  
              55 Holman, Thomas                   16 PATS-MR            2  
              59 Wang, Marshal                    15 SHY-NJ             1  
              59 Lemma, Anthony                   15 SMST-CT            1    


===============================================================================
===============================================================================
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 230                       
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nations Capital Swimming           NCAP-PV         493.5
                2 SCARLET AQUATICS                   SCAR-NJ         442  
                3 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         162  
                4 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         142.5
                5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         137  
                6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM           136  
                7 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT         132  
                8 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ          104  
                9 Lakeland Hills YMCA                LHY-NJ           89  
               10 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          87  
               11 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           85  
               12 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB            TVSC-MR          84  
               13 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          82  
               14 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA         LEHY-CT          81  
               15 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT          79  
               16 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           77  
               17 Regional YMCA of Western CT        RYWC-CT          76  
               18 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           75  
               19 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          71  
               20 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI          67  
               21 Blue Wave Swim Team PV             BWST-PV          66.5
               22 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT          62  
               23 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           61  
               24 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          60.5
               25 Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club       MTSC-NE          59.5
               26 Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks             NJBL-NJ          53  
               27 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI          47  
               28 JCC Sailfish                       JCCS-AM          43  
               29 DC Wave Swim Team                  DCPR-PV          41  
               29 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           41  
               31 Somerset Hills YMCA Swim Team      SHY-NJ           39  
               31 Huntington YMCA Bluefish           HYB-MR           39  
               33 BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB              BAC-NJ           38  
               34 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           36.5
               35 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           36  
               36 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           33  
               36 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           33  
               38 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV          29.5
               39 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           29  
               39 Match Point NYC                    MPNY-MR          29  
               39 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           29  
               42 Northern TRIBS Swimming            NTS-AD           28  
               43 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                WFY-NJ           26  
               43 Souderton Seahawks                 SOUD-MA          26  
               45 Phoenixville YMCA swim team        PAY-MA           24.5
               46 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            21  
               47 Roosevelt Island Swim Team         RIST-MR          20  
               47 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          20  
               49 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins            GYWD-CT          18  
               50 Andover-North Andover YMCA Hur     ANA-NE           17  
               51 Valley Swim Team Phoenix           VSTP-VA          16.5
               52 Elite Performance Aquatic Club     EPAC-MA          16  
               53 Cannonball Swim Club               CAN-NE           15.5
               54 Westfield Area Y Devilfish         WY-NJ            15  
               54 Burbank YMCA Bluefins              BYB-NE           15  
               56 Eagle Aquatic Club                 EAG-NJ           14.5
               57 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI          13  
               57 Trumbull Pisces                    TP-CT            13  
               57 Unattached - New Jersey            UN-NJ            13  
               60 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           11  
               60 Inner City Marine YMCA             ICMY-NE          11  
               62 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ           9  
               62 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT           9  
               64 Vestal Area Swim Team              VEST-NI           8  
               64 The Capitol Sea Devils             SDS-PV            8  
               64 Unattached Connecticut             UN-CT             8  
               67 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM           7  
               67 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI           7  
               67 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM           7  
               70 Friends' Central Aquatics          FCA-MA            6.5
               71 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT            6  
               71 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM           6  
               73 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           5.5
               73 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI           5.5
               75 Metro Area Life Time Swimming      LIFE-NJ           5  
               75 Park City WolfPACK                 PACK-CT           5  
               75 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT           5  
               78 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM            4  
               78 Ocean County YMCA                  OCY-NJ            4  
               78 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ            4  
               78 CLIFTON SEAHAWKS                   CBGC-NJ           4  
               78 Mandell JCC Sharks                 MJCC-CT           4  
               83 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE           3  
               83 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua     MWDA-MR           3  
               83 Streamline Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ           3  
               83 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
               87 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM            2  
               87 York Swim Club of Northern Vir     YORK-PV           2  
               87 Silver Streaks Swim Club           SS-MR             2  
               90 Valley Shore YMCA Marlins          VSYM-CT           1  
               90 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team        BB-NJ             1  
               90 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BLUE-MA           1  
               90 Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc.     DELM-AD           1  
               90 Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins            FFLY-CT           1  
               90 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club         JFAC-NJ           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nations Capital Swimming           NCAP-PV         557  
                2 SCARLET AQUATICS                   SCAR-NJ         256  
                3 waverunners                        WAVE-NJ         224.5
                4 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ         171  
                5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         154  
                6 Regional YMCA of Western CT        RYWC-CT         135  
                7 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         110  
                8 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          103  
                9 Inner City Marine YMCA             ICMY-NE         100  
                9 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         100  
               11 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM            96  
               12 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT           88  
               13 Elite Performance Aquatic Club     EPAC-MA          78  
               14 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club         JFAC-NJ          72  
               15 Albany Starfish Swim Club          ALBS-AD          68  
               16 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            67  
               17 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM          63  
               17 Roosevelt Island Swim Team         RIST-MR          63  
               19 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT          61  
               20 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           60  
               21 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ           58  
               22 TEAM SUFFOLK                       TS-MR            54  
               23 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT          53  
               24 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          52  
               25 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB            TVSC-MR          47  
               26 ACE Swim Team                      ACE-NJ           45  
               27 Somerset Hills YMCA Swim Team      SHY-NJ           44.5
               28 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          42  
               29 Sino-US Warriors Swim Club         SWAC-NJ          36  
               30 CAS Stingrays                      CAS-MR           35  
               31 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club            JW-MA            34  
               32 Northwest YMCA                     NWYL-CT          29  
               32 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          29  
               32 Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T     RY-NJ            29  
               35 Thrashers Swimming                 KRKN-NI          28  
               36 Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood     RACE-AM          27  
               36 Match Point NYC                    MPNY-MR          27  
               36 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           27  
               39 Trident Aquatic Club at the JC     TRI-MR           25  
               40 CLIFTON SEAHAWKS                   CBGC-NJ          24  
               41 Tri Hampton YMCA                   THY-MA           23.5
               42 Lakeland Hills YMCA                LHY-NJ           22  
               43 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          20  
               44 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           19  
               44 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BLUE-MA          19  
               44 Blue Wave Swim Team PV             BWST-PV          19  
               47 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR            18  
               48 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                WFY-NJ           17  
               48 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           17  
               50 Valley Shore YMCA Marlins          VSYM-CT          16  
               50 Streamline Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ          16  
               52 Windsor Water Rats Express CT      WWRX-CT          15  
               52 Westtown Aquatic Club              WA-MA            15  
               52 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM           15  
               55 Herndon Aquatic Club Commander     HACC-PV          14  
               55 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV          14  
               57 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           13  
               57 Marlins Swimming                   GRSC-NI          13  
               59 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM          10  
               60 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           9  
               60 Rochester Rapids Swim Team         RRST-NI           9  
               62 Westfield Area Y Devilfish         WY-NJ             8  
               62 Duanesburg Electric Eels           EELS-AD           8  
               64 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR            7  
               64 Clinton Cuda Swim Club             CLIN-AD           7  
               66 Butler Y Aquatic Club              BYAC-AM           6  
               66 Marauder Aquatic Club              MARA-MA           6  
               66 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ             6  
               66 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club     PTAC-NJ           6  
               66 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV            6  
               71 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT           4  
               71 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR           4  
               71 Souderton Seahawks                 SOUD-MA           4  
               71 JCC Sailfish                       JCCS-AM           4  
               71 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI           4  
               71 York YMCA Swimming                 YY-MA             4  
               71 Sussex County YMCA                 SCY-NJ            4  
               78 Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc.     DELM-AD           3  
               78 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           3  
               78 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR            3  
               81 Fairland Aquatics Swim Team        FAST-PV           2.5
               82 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           2  
               82 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI           2  
               82 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club      GMAC-MA           2  
               82 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM           2  
               86 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR           1  
               86 BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB              BAC-NJ            1  
               86 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul     KING-AD           1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nations Capital Swimming           NCAP-PV        1050.5
                2 SCARLET AQUATICS                   SCAR-NJ         698  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         291  
                4 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         262  
                5 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         252.5
                6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM           232  
                7 waverunners                        WAVE-NJ         224.5
                8 Regional YMCA of Western CT        RYWC-CT         211  
                9 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT         185  
               10 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ         180  
               11 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          164  
               12 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ          162  
               13 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT         140  
               14 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR         139  
               15 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB            TVSC-MR         131  
               16 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI         113  
               17 Lakeland Hills YMCA                LHY-NJ          111  
               17 Inner City Marine YMCA             ICMY-NE         111  
               19 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM         102  
               20 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           96  
               21 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT           94  
               21 Elite Performance Aquatic Club     EPAC-MA          94  
               23 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          89.5
               24 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            88  
               25 Blue Wave Swim Team PV             BWST-PV          85.5
               26 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           85  
               27 Somerset Hills YMCA Swim Team      SHY-NJ           83.5
               28 Roosevelt Island Swim Team         RIST-MR          83  
               29 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA         LEHY-CT          81  
               30 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           80  
               31 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI          76  
               32 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           75  
               33 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club         JFAC-NJ          73  
               34 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM          70  
               35 Albany Starfish Swim Club          ALBS-AD          68  
               36 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT          66  
               37 Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club       MTSC-NE          59.5
               38 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           56  
               38 Match Point NYC                    MPNY-MR          56  
               40 TEAM SUFFOLK                       TS-MR            54  
               41 Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks             NJBL-NJ          53  
               42 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI          49  
               43 JCC Sailfish                       JCCS-AM          47  
               44 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           46  
               45 ACE Swim Team                      ACE-NJ           45  
               46 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV          43.5
               47 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                WFY-NJ           43  
               48 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           41  
               48 DC Wave Swim Team                  DCPR-PV          41  
               50 BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB              BAC-NJ           39  
               50 Huntington YMCA Bluefish           HYB-MR           39  
               52 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           36.5
               53 Sino-US Warriors Swim Club         SWAC-NJ          36  
               54 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           35  
               54 CAS Stingrays                      CAS-MR           35  
               56 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club            JW-MA            34  
               57 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           33  
               58 Souderton Seahawks                 SOUD-MA          30  
               59 Northwest YMCA                     NWYL-CT          29  
               59 Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T     RY-NJ            29  
               61 CLIFTON SEAHAWKS                   CBGC-NJ          28  
               61 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           28  
               61 Northern TRIBS Swimming            NTS-AD           28  
               61 Thrashers Swimming                 KRKN-NI          28  
               65 Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood     RACE-AM          27  
               66 Trident Aquatic Club at the JC     TRI-MR           25  
               67 Phoenixville YMCA swim team        PAY-MA           24.5
               68 Tri Hampton YMCA                   THY-MA           23.5
               69 Westfield Area Y Devilfish         WY-NJ            23  
               70 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BLUE-MA          20  
               70 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          20  
               72 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM           19  
               72 Streamline Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ          19  
               72 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           19  
               75 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR            18  
               75 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins            GYWD-CT          18  
               77 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI          17  
               77 Andover-North Andover YMCA Hur     ANA-NE           17  
               77 Valley Shore YMCA Marlins          VSYM-CT          17  
               80 Valley Swim Team Phoenix           VSTP-VA          16.5
               81 Cannonball Swim Club               CAN-NE           15.5
               82 Windsor Water Rats Express CT      WWRX-CT          15  
               82 Burbank YMCA Bluefins              BYB-NE           15  
               82 Westtown Aquatic Club              WA-MA            15  
               85 Eagle Aquatic Club                 EAG-NJ           14.5
               86 Herndon Aquatic Club Commander     HACC-PV          14  
               87 Marlins Swimming                   GRSC-NI          13  
               87 Unattached - New Jersey            UN-NJ            13  
               87 Trumbull Pisces                    TP-CT            13  
               90 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM          10  
               91 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT           9  
               91 Rochester Rapids Swim Team         RRST-NI           9  
               93 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           8.5
               94 The Capitol Sea Devils             SDS-PV            8  
               94 Unattached Connecticut             UN-CT             8  
               94 Duanesburg Electric Eels           EELS-AD           8  
               94 Vestal Area Swim Team              VEST-NI           8  
               98 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM           7  
               98 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR            7  
               98 Clinton Cuda Swim Club             CLIN-AD           7  
               98 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI           7  
              102 Friends' Central Aquatics          FCA-MA            6.5
              103 Butler Y Aquatic Club              BYAC-AM           6  
              103 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ             6  
              103 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club     PTAC-NJ           6  
              103 Marauder Aquatic Club              MARA-MA           6  
              103 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM           6  
              108 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI           5.5
              109 Park City WolfPACK                 PACK-CT           5  
              109 Metro Area Life Time Swimming      LIFE-NJ           5  
              109 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT           5  
              112 Mandell JCC Sharks                 MJCC-CT           4  
              112 Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc.     DELM-AD           4  
              112 Sussex County YMCA                 SCY-NJ            4  
              112 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR           4  
              112 Ocean County YMCA                  OCY-NJ            4  
              112 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ            4  
              112 York YMCA Swimming                 YY-MA             4  
              119 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua     MWDA-MR           3  
              119 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE           3  
              119 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
              122 Fairland Aquatics Swim Team        FAST-PV           2.5
              123 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club      GMAC-MA           2  
              123 Silver Streaks Swim Club           SS-MR             2  
              123 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM            2  
              123 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM           2  
              123 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           2  
              123 York Swim Club of Northern Vir     YORK-PV           2  
              129 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul     KING-AD           1  
              129 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR           1  
              129 Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins            FFLY-CT           1  
              129 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team        BB-NJ             1                


===============================================================================
===============================================================================
                               Results Women
===============================================================================
===============================================================================

 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.41        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                26.97      26.33         11  
  2 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT                26.79      26.93          9  
  3 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR       27.06      27.14          8  
  4 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE                27.41      27.19          7  
  5 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ                 27.26      27.22          6  
  6 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR                28.27      27.26          5  
  7 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ                27.98      27.73          4  
  8 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI                28.33      27.87          2.5
  8 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA                 28.21      27.87          2.5
 10 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT                28.69      27.89          1  
 11 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                29.07      27.98        
 12 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ                27.98      28.04        
 13 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR                28.02      28.14        
 14 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE                 28.21      28.15        
 15 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI                29.14      28.36        
 16 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ                 29.25      28.38        
 17 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT                29.11      28.43        
 18 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ                29.25      28.44        
 19 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ                 28.29      28.49        
 20 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ              29.28      28.58        
 21 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ                29.13      28.63        
 22 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ                 29.77      28.81        
 23 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM                 28.93      28.86        
 23 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ                 28.99      28.86        
 25 Samko, Clara Mae    10 HS-MR                  29.62      28.89        
 26 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR                 28.75      28.90        
 27 Ma, Ariana          10 MPNY-MR                29.52      29.06        
 28 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE                 29.04      29.11        
 29 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ                 28.73      29.19        
 30 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT                29.59      29.21        
 31 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT                29.30      29.23        
 32 Cafarelli, Brianna  10 QUIK-NI                29.32      29.27        
 33 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI            29.81      29.33        
 34 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR    29.36      29.37        
 35 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ                29.34      29.40        
 36 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR                29.36      29.41        
 36 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ                30.03      29.41        
 38 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ                 29.75      29.44        
 39 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM               30.31      29.49        
 39 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ                30.09      29.49        
 41 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA                29.53      29.52        
 41 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV                29.83      29.52        
 43 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT                29.87      29.59        
 44 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV                29.90      29.63        
 45 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ                29.38      29.65        
 46 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ          29.27      29.73        
 47 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV                29.62      29.74        
 48 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT                29.63      29.78        
 49 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM                30.09      29.79        
 50 Staley, Catherine   10 MERC-NI                29.47      29.88        
 51 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA                 30.05      29.94        
 52 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ                 30.18      30.11        
 53 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ                 29.74      30.20        
 54 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV                29.95      30.24        
 55 Michaels, Gigi      10 JFAC-NJ                29.58      30.52        
 56 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA                30.54      30.72        
 57 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA                 30.56      31.03        
 58 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ                 30.26      31.27        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.92        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                59.15      59.37         11  
                  28.63       59.37 (30.74)                                        
  2 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              1:01.81    1:00.13          9  
                  28.99     1:00.13 (31.14)                                        
  3 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              1:00.68    1:00.31          8  
                  29.05     1:00.31 (31.26)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              1:01.75    1:00.50          7  
                  29.32     1:00.50 (31.18)                                        
  5 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              1:01.00    1:00.73          6  
                  29.18     1:00.73 (31.55)                                        
  6 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               1:01.30    1:00.74          5  
                  28.97     1:00.74 (31.77)                                        
  7 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:02.47    1:01.08          4  
                  29.25     1:01.08 (31.83)                                        
  8 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE               1:00.41    1:01.09          3  
                  28.79     1:01.09 (32.30)                                        
  9 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE              1:01.52    1:01.31          2  
                  29.61     1:01.31 (31.70)                                        
 10 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              1:03.76    1:01.96          1  
                  30.02     1:01.96 (31.94)                                        
 11 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               1:03.02    1:02.18        
                  29.72     1:02.18 (32.46)                                        
 12 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               1:04.41    1:02.26        
                  29.74     1:02.26 (32.52)                                        
 13 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              1:03.45    1:02.58        
                  29.69     1:02.58 (32.89)                                        
 14 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA              1:04.36    1:02.59        
                  29.84     1:02.59 (32.75)                                        
 15 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ        1:03.87    1:02.90        
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)                                        
 16 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ            1:06.51    1:02.94        
                  30.14     1:02.94 (32.80)                                        
 17 Kaufman, Ava        10 DELM-AD              1:04.98    1:02.97        
                  30.31     1:02.97 (32.66)                                        
 18 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ              1:04.61    1:02.99        
                  30.09     1:02.99 (32.90)                                        
 19 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              1:03.03    1:03.03        
                  29.97     1:03.03 (33.06)                                        
 20 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI              1:04.70    1:03.15        
                  30.38     1:03.15 (32.77)                                        
 21 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ               1:05.08    1:03.26        
                  29.65     1:03.26 (33.61)                                        
 22 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE              1:03.55    1:03.31        
                  30.72     1:03.31 (32.59)                                        
 23 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              1:04.26    1:03.59        
                  30.14     1:03.59 (33.45)                                        
 24 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               1:03.00    1:03.73        
                  29.57     1:03.73 (34.16)                                        
 25 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:04.56    1:03.85        
                  30.65     1:03.85 (33.20)                                        
 26 Gil, Audrey         10 Fly Fins-CT          1:05.81    1:03.86        
                  30.35     1:03.86 (33.51)                                        
 27 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               1:01.87    1:03.92        
                  30.39     1:03.92 (33.53)                                        
 28 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:03.97        
                  30.53     1:03.97 (33.44)                                        
 29 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               1:03.77    1:04.07        
                  31.01     1:04.07 (33.06)                                        
 30 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR               1:04.09    1:04.18        
                  30.78     1:04.18 (33.40)                                        
 31 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              1:06.01    1:04.31        
                  30.57     1:04.31 (33.74)                                        
 32 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ              1:05.49    1:04.35        
                  30.68     1:04.35 (33.67)                                        
 33 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT              1:05.89    1:04.58        
                  30.38     1:04.58 (34.20)                                        
 34 Cafarelli, Brianna  10 QUIK-NI              1:06.37    1:05.04        
                  30.85     1:05.04 (34.19)                                        
 35 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ              1:05.70    1:05.26        
                  30.77     1:05.26 (34.49)                                        
 36 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              1:05.91    1:05.44        
                  31.04     1:05.44 (34.40)                                        
 36 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              1:05.53    1:05.44        
                  30.93     1:05.44 (34.51)                                        
 38 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM             1:05.15    1:05.54        
                  30.49     1:05.54 (35.05)                                        
 38 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR              1:06.57    1:05.54        
                  30.30     1:05.54 (35.24)                                        
 40 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ               1:05.03    1:06.01        
                  30.70     1:06.01 (35.31)                                        
 41 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA               1:07.22    1:06.23        
                  30.98     1:06.23 (35.25)                                        
 42 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT              1:07.16    1:06.42        
                  31.63     1:06.42 (34.79)                                        
 43 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:05.33    1:06.43        
                  31.52     1:06.43 (34.91)                                        
 44 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA              1:06.54    1:06.86        
                  31.45     1:06.86 (35.41)                                        
 45 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV              1:05.88    1:07.03        
                  31.41     1:07.03 (35.62)                                        
 46 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT              1:07.32    1:07.78        
                  33.27     1:07.78 (34.51)                                        
 47 Feld, Tessa         10 AGUA-MR              1:07.14    1:08.13        
                  32.12     1:08.13 (36.01)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              2:12.65    2:07.41         11  
                  29.48     1:01.97 (32.49)     1:35.17 (33.20)     2:07.41 (32.24)
  2 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              2:10.52    2:08.72          9  
                  29.56     1:02.07 (32.51)     1:35.28 (33.21)     2:08.72 (33.44)
  3 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              2:14.46    2:11.50          8  
                  30.35     1:04.40 (34.05)     1:38.86 (34.46)     2:11.50 (32.64)
  4 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              2:17.62    2:11.84          7  
  5 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               2:13.69    2:12.39          6  
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)     1:39.66 (34.31)     2:12.39 (32.73)
  6 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              2:14.47    2:13.04          5  
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)     1:39.56 (34.64)     2:13.04 (33.48)
  7 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              2:15.78    2:13.25          4  
                  30.75     1:04.81 (34.06)     1:40.34 (35.53)     2:13.25 (32.91)
  8 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE               2:11.76    2:13.26          3  
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)     1:39.86 (35.50)     2:13.26 (33.40)
  9 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               2:14.16    2:13.29          2  
                  30.32     1:04.97 (34.65)     1:39.87 (34.90)     2:13.29 (33.42)
 10 Kaufman, Ava        10 DELM-AD              2:22.59    2:15.76          1  
                  31.01     1:05.58 (34.57)     1:41.67 (36.09)     2:15.76 (34.09)
 11 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               2:16.21    2:15.79        
 12 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               2:18.78    2:17.21        
 13 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              2:20.55    2:17.26        
                  31.90     1:06.89 (34.99)     1:42.94 (36.05)     2:17.26 (34.32)
 14 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA               2:12.84    2:17.28        
                  31.21     1:05.76 (34.55)     1:42.37 (36.61)     2:17.28 (34.91)
 15 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.30    2:17.40        
 16 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR              2:18.90    2:17.52        
 17 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE              2:23.81    2:17.53        
                  32.62     1:08.77 (36.15)     1:45.77 (37.00)     2:17.53 (31.76)
 18 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              2:16.43    2:17.63        
 19 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ               2:22.67    2:18.97        
                  31.85     1:06.86 (35.01)     1:42.59 (35.73)     2:18.97 (36.38)
 20 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              2:17.38    2:19.12        
 21 Tevelde, Ella       10 IVY-CT               2:23.71    2:19.86        
                  32.01     1:08.61 (36.60)     1:45.29 (36.68)     2:19.86 (34.57)
 22 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ               2:21.70    2:21.31        
                  33.90     1:11.49 (37.59)     1:47.48 (35.99)     2:21.31 (33.83)
 23 Orlic, Anastasia    10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:22.04    2:22.83        
                  32.44     1:09.34 (36.90)     1:46.87 (37.53)     2:22.83 (35.96)
 24 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM             2:20.59    2:23.17        
                  32.04     1:09.41 (37.37)     1:47.12 (37.71)     2:23.17 (36.05)
 25 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            2:20.38    2:23.18        
 26 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              2:21.92    2:24.04        
                  32.43     1:09.09 (36.66)     1:47.34 (38.25)     2:24.04 (36.70)
 27 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV              2:24.19    2:24.35        
                  32.80     1:09.94 (37.14)   2:24.35 (1:14.41)                    
 28 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ               2:20.56    2:26.59        
                  34.02     1:11.31 (37.29)     1:49.48 (38.17)     2:26.59 (37.11)
 -- Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               2:16.13         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.65        2013 Chase Travis - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              5:43.83    5:37.17         11  
                  29.92     1:03.12 (33.20)     1:37.41 (34.29)     2:11.68 (34.27)
        2:46.39 (34.71)     3:20.92 (34.53)     3:55.83 (34.91)     4:30.58 (34.75)
        5:04.98 (34.40)     5:37.17 (32.19)                                        
  2 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              5:47.07    5:42.44          9  
                  30.07     1:03.79 (33.72)     1:38.29 (34.50)     2:13.16 (34.87)
        2:48.22 (35.06)     3:23.87 (35.65)     3:58.69 (34.82)     4:33.71 (35.02)
        5:08.87 (35.16)     5:42.44 (33.57)                                        
  3 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              5:50.89    5:42.84          8  
                  30.45     1:04.30 (33.85)     1:38.78 (34.48)     2:14.03 (35.25)
        2:49.65 (35.62)     3:24.77 (35.12)     3:59.57 (34.80)     4:34.49 (34.92)
        5:10.21 (35.72)     5:42.84 (32.63)                                        
  4 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               5:48.27    5:46.31          7  
                  31.14     1:06.31 (35.17)     1:41.52 (35.21)     2:16.70 (35.18)
        2:52.21 (35.51)     3:27.32 (35.11)     4:02.90 (35.58)     4:37.79 (34.89)
        5:12.87 (35.08)     5:46.31 (33.44)                                        
  5 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               6:00.22    5:53.15          6  
                  30.10     1:05.33 (35.23)     1:41.95 (36.62)     2:18.93 (36.98)
        2:56.05 (37.12)     3:32.51 (36.46)     4:08.64 (36.13)     4:43.77 (35.13)
        5:20.16 (36.39)     5:53.15 (32.99)                                        
  6 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              5:57.69    5:54.63          5  
                  30.69     1:06.12 (35.43)     1:42.18 (36.06)     2:18.64 (36.46)
        2:55.72 (37.08)     3:32.15 (36.43)     4:09.23 (37.08)     4:45.55 (36.32)
        5:21.11 (35.56)     5:54.63 (33.52)                                        
  7 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE               5:59.62    5:56.99          4  
                  31.68     1:07.89 (36.21)     1:44.88 (36.99)     2:21.95 (37.07)
        2:57.82 (35.87)     3:34.30 (36.48)     4:11.33 (37.03)     4:47.66 (36.33)
        5:22.62 (34.96)     5:56.99 (34.37)                                        
  8 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR              6:09.75    6:01.64          3  
                  31.75     1:07.46 (35.71)     1:44.66 (37.20)     2:22.68 (38.02)
        3:00.01 (37.33)     3:36.36 (36.35)     4:13.99 (37.63)     4:51.28 (37.29)
        5:27.34 (36.06)     6:01.64 (34.30)                                        
  9 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              5:57.99    6:01.96          2  
                  30.54     1:05.54 (35.00)     1:41.98 (36.44)     2:18.80 (36.82)
        2:55.88 (37.08)     3:32.96 (37.08)     4:10.01 (37.05)     4:48.00 (37.99)
        5:25.23 (37.23)     6:01.96 (36.73)                                        
 10 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.76    6:03.17          1  
                  32.37     1:08.97 (36.60)     1:46.19 (37.22)     2:23.55 (37.36)
        3:00.14 (36.59)     3:37.55 (37.41)     4:14.68 (37.13)     4:51.62 (36.94)
        5:28.68 (37.06)     6:03.17 (34.49)                                        
 11 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              6:20.91    6:03.46        
                  31.08     1:06.84 (35.76)     1:43.10 (36.26)     2:20.27 (37.17)
        2:58.34 (38.07)     3:36.97 (38.63)     4:14.96 (37.99)     4:52.77 (37.81)
        5:29.29 (36.52)     6:03.46 (34.17)                                        
 12 Orlic, Anastasia    10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  6:08.46    6:04.04        
                  32.14     1:08.57 (36.43)     1:45.55 (36.98)     2:22.67 (37.12)
        2:59.85 (37.18)     3:37.01 (37.16)     4:14.85 (37.84)     4:51.96 (37.11)
        5:28.63 (36.67)     6:04.04 (35.41)                                        
 13 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               5:59.36    6:04.75        
                  32.01     1:08.24 (36.23)     1:46.43 (38.19)     2:23.13 (36.70)
        3:00.34 (37.21)     3:37.28 (36.94)     4:15.09 (37.81)     4:52.00 (36.91)
        5:29.81 (37.81)     6:04.75 (34.94)                                        
 14 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               6:00.08    6:05.64        
                  33.59     1:10.33 (36.74)     1:47.14 (36.81)     2:23.91 (36.77)
        3:02.17 (38.26)     3:39.43 (37.26)     4:17.10 (37.67)     4:54.92 (37.82)
        5:31.44 (36.52)     6:05.64 (34.20)                                        
 15 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              6:09.97    6:07.00        
                  32.76     1:10.41 (37.65)     1:47.05 (36.64)     2:25.18 (38.13)
        3:02.21 (37.03)     3:39.81 (37.60)     4:17.66 (37.85)     4:54.89 (37.23)
        5:31.69 (36.80)     6:07.00 (35.31)                                        
 16 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ               6:09.45    6:10.10        
                  33.58     1:11.01 (37.43)     1:49.01 (38.00)     2:26.45 (37.44)
        3:04.68 (38.23)     3:42.32 (37.64)     4:20.10 (37.78)     4:57.63 (37.53)
        5:35.28 (37.65)     6:10.10 (34.82)                                        
 17 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ               6:04.98    6:10.62        
                  33.45     1:10.39 (36.94)     1:48.22 (37.83)     2:26.18 (37.96)
        3:04.05 (37.87)     3:41.51 (37.46)     4:19.79 (38.28)     4:58.15 (38.36)
        5:35.38 (37.23)     6:10.62 (35.24)                                        
 18 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              6:00.99    6:10.85        
                  31.44     1:06.67 (35.23)     1:43.51 (36.84)     2:20.09 (36.58)
        2:57.07 (36.98)     3:34.02 (36.95)     4:12.59 (38.57)     4:52.37 (39.78)
        5:32.61 (40.24)     6:10.85 (38.24)                                        
 19 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               6:19.91    6:13.81        
                  32.58     1:10.68 (38.10)     1:48.38 (37.70)     2:26.74 (38.36)
        3:04.49 (37.75)     3:42.66 (38.17)     4:21.62 (38.96)     4:58.54 (36.92)
        5:36.74 (38.20)     6:13.81 (37.07)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR              6:27.93    6:15.84        
                  31.16     1:07.85 (36.69)     1:45.14 (37.29)     2:23.89 (38.75)
        3:02.78 (38.89)     3:41.66 (38.88)     4:20.41 (38.75)     4:59.94 (39.53)
        5:39.35 (39.41)     6:15.84 (36.49)                                        
 21 Tevelde, Ella       10 IVY-CT               6:21.87    6:16.34        
                  33.22     1:11.31 (38.09)     1:50.49 (39.18)     2:29.28 (38.79)
        3:08.87 (39.59)     3:48.10 (39.23)     4:26.69 (38.59)     5:05.09 (38.40)
        5:42.58 (37.49)     6:16.34 (33.76)                                        
 22 Bacinski, Riley     10 HQH-NJ               6:22.91    6:16.94        
                  33.99     1:11.78 (37.79)     1:50.32 (38.54)     2:27.95 (37.63)
        3:06.19 (38.24)     3:44.62 (38.43)     4:22.81 (38.19)     5:01.37 (38.56)
        5:39.46 (38.09)     6:16.94 (37.48)                                        
 23 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM             6:12.54    6:18.01        
                  31.44     1:08.81 (37.37)     1:47.77 (38.96)     2:26.65 (38.88)
        3:05.75 (39.10)     3:44.54 (38.79)     4:23.75 (39.21)     5:02.59 (38.84)
        5:41.03 (38.44)     6:18.01 (36.98)                                        
 24 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT              6:23.73    6:19.54        
                  32.50     1:11.38 (38.88)     1:51.31 (39.93)     2:30.21 (38.90)
        3:09.79 (39.58)     3:48.55 (38.76)     4:27.60 (39.05)     5:05.98 (38.38)
        5:44.96 (38.98)     6:19.54 (34.58)                                        
 25 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              6:22.83    6:20.05        
                  34.46     1:12.96 (38.50)     1:51.32 (38.36)     2:30.02 (38.70)
        3:09.33 (39.31)     3:47.73 (38.40)     4:26.74 (39.01)     5:05.04 (38.30)
        5:43.37 (38.33)     6:20.05 (36.68)                                        
 26 Tevelde, Anna       10 IVY-CT               6:23.61    6:20.17        
                  33.41     1:11.22 (37.81)     1:50.52 (39.30)     2:29.78 (39.26)
        3:08.65 (38.87)     3:47.97 (39.32)     4:27.87 (39.90)     5:07.14 (39.27)
        5:45.77 (38.63)     6:20.17 (34.40)                                        
 27 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM              6:25.05    6:21.87        
                  32.16     1:08.62 (36.46)     1:46.86 (38.24)     2:26.06 (39.20)
        3:05.24 (39.18)     3:44.26 (39.02)     4:24.11 (39.85)     5:04.02 (39.91)
        5:43.62 (39.60)     6:21.87 (38.25)                                        
 28 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ        6:22.88    6:29.12        
                  32.78     1:10.90 (38.12)     1:49.58 (38.68)     2:29.55 (39.97)
        3:09.25 (39.70)     3:49.36 (40.11)     4:30.17 (40.81)     5:10.12 (39.95)
        5:49.98 (39.86)     6:29.12 (39.14)                                        
 29 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT            6:22.49    6:30.07        
                  32.48     1:10.62 (38.14)     1:49.74 (39.12)     2:30.11 (40.37)
        3:10.75 (40.64)     3:50.82 (40.07)     4:31.03 (40.21)     5:11.97 (40.94)
        5:51.86 (39.89)     6:30.07 (38.21)                                        
 30 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               6:19.13    6:37.00        
                  35.16     1:15.09 (39.93)     1:55.59 (40.50)     2:36.30 (40.71)
        3:17.04 (40.74)     3:57.81 (40.77)     4:38.67 (40.86)     5:19.31 (40.64)
        5:58.36 (39.05)     6:37.00 (38.64)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA                 31.39      30.99         11  
  2 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                31.53      31.13          9  
  3 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV                31.61      31.29          8  
  4 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ                31.82      31.40          7  
  5 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD                 31.65      31.70          6  
  6 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ                 32.50      32.20          5  
  7 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ                 32.74      32.21          4  
  8 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT                32.57      32.60          3  
  9 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE                 32.90      32.67          2  
 10 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ                32.60      32.73          1  
 11 Michaels, Gigi      10 JFAC-NJ                32.59      32.80        
 12 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ                33.87      32.93        
 12 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ                33.24      32.93        
 14 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA                 33.24      32.97        
 15 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ                 34.33      32.99        
 16 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV                32.94      33.00        
 17 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ                34.17      33.13        
 18 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT                33.97      33.18        
 19 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM                 33.50      33.29        
 20 Vilensky, Isabel    10 UN-MR                  35.59      33.38        
 21 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                35.40      33.39        
 22 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI                34.48      33.46        
 23 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA                 33.10      33.48        
 24 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE                 33.10      33.49        
 25 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT                34.22      33.58        
 25 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ              34.11      33.58        
 27 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA                33.78      33.61        
 28 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR                34.58      33.66        
 29 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE                35.15      33.81        
 30 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ                 34.88      33.82        
 31 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI            34.29      33.86        
 32 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT                34.06      33.87        
 33 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV                33.02      33.95        
 34 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ                 34.84      34.02        
 35 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA                33.68      34.04        
 36 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ                 33.34      34.16        
 37 Feld, Tessa         10 AGUA-MR                34.75      34.17        
 38 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV                33.39      34.29        
 39 Samko, Clara Mae    10 HS-MR                  34.88      34.42        
 40 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR                34.97      34.62        
 41 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT                 34.65      34.64        
 42 Gil, Audrey         10 Fly Fins-CT            34.90      34.80        
 43 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ                 34.77      34.86        
 43 Stuart, Kylie       10 NCAP-PV                35.29      34.86        
 45 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM               35.11      34.87        
 46 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM                33.94      34.88        
 47 Cordero, Isabella   10 WRTS-CT                35.35      35.19        
 48 Brundage, Holly     10 757-VA                 35.42      35.53        
 49 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR                 35.83      35.69        
 50 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR                 35.18      35.75        
 51 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ          33.71      35.80        
 52 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA                 34.89      36.15        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA               1:06.78    1:05.63         11  
                  32.78     1:05.63 (32.85)                                        
  2 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               1:10.13    1:06.08          9  
                  32.61     1:06.08 (33.47)                                        
  3 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              1:08.20    1:06.10          8  
                  31.55     1:06.10 (34.55)                                        
  4 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              1:06.79    1:06.90          7  
                  32.92     1:06.90 (33.98)                                        
  5 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ              1:13.04    1:08.65          6  
                  33.70     1:08.65 (34.95)                                        
  6 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              1:10.10    1:08.77          5  
                  33.76     1:08.77 (35.01)                                        
  7 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              1:11.02    1:09.01          4  
                  33.75     1:09.01 (35.26)                                        
  8 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              1:09.18    1:09.02          3  
                  33.24     1:09.02 (35.78)                                        
  9 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:10.30    1:09.18          2  
                  33.98     1:09.18 (35.20)                                        
 10 Michaels, Gigi      10 JFAC-NJ              1:10.10    1:09.24          1  
                  34.00     1:09.24 (35.24)                                        
 11 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ               1:11.35    1:09.30        
                  33.41     1:09.30 (35.89)                                        
 12 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               1:11.26    1:09.47        
                  33.93     1:09.47 (35.54)                                        
 13 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE               1:09.85    1:09.57        
                  34.46     1:09.57 (35.11)                                        
 14 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               1:09.20    1:09.61        
                  33.72     1:09.61 (35.89)                                        
 15 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               1:11.48    1:10.29        
                  34.19     1:10.29 (36.10)                                        
 16 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ              1:11.20    1:10.60        
                  34.02     1:10.60 (36.58)                                        
 17 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              1:11.34    1:10.66        
                  34.93     1:10.66 (35.73)                                        
 18 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              1:09.72    1:11.23        
                  34.32     1:11.23 (36.91)                                        
 19 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              1:12.50    1:11.37        
                  34.80     1:11.37 (36.57)                                        
 20 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ            1:13.39    1:11.53        
                  34.17     1:11.53 (37.36)                                        
 21 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA              1:12.44    1:12.04        
                  34.65     1:12.04 (37.39)                                        
 22 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              1:11.40    1:12.05        
                  34.81     1:12.05 (37.24)                                        
 23 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA               1:11.18    1:12.12        
                  34.17     1:12.12 (37.95)                                        
 24 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:13.54    1:12.18        
                  35.21     1:12.18 (36.97)                                        
 25 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ              1:15.06    1:12.70        
                  36.29     1:12.70 (36.41)                                        
 26 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR              1:14.31    1:13.10        
                  35.27     1:13.10 (37.83)                                        
 27 Vilensky, Isabel    10 UN-MR                1:14.53    1:13.14        
                  35.39     1:13.14 (37.75)                                        
 28 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA               1:11.58    1:13.22        
                  34.92     1:13.22 (38.30)                                        
 29 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI              1:17.03    1:13.51        
                  34.99     1:13.51 (38.52)                                        
 30 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:11.80    1:13.69        
                  34.87     1:13.69 (38.82)                                        
 31 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR              1:14.21    1:13.87        
                  35.37     1:13.87 (38.50)                                        
 32 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA              1:14.57    1:14.16        
                  36.15     1:14.16 (38.01)                                        
 33 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI          1:14.31    1:14.35        
                  36.28     1:14.35 (38.07)                                        
 34 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ               1:13.86    1:14.53        
                  35.44     1:14.53 (39.09)                                        
 35 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ               1:15.32    1:14.69        
                  35.91     1:14.69 (38.78)                                        
 36 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:14.90    1:14.71        
                  36.52     1:14.71 (38.19)                                        
 37 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV              1:13.83    1:15.00        
 38 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ        1:13.34    1:17.23        
                  37.45     1:17.23 (39.78)                                        
 -- Stuart, Kylie       10 NCAP-PV              1:14.48         DQ        
                  36.79          DQ (39.60)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.73        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA                35.00      34.51         11  
  2 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV                34.92      34.52          9  
  3 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ                36.06      34.58          8  
  4 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV                35.79      34.63          7  
  5 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ                34.76      34.73          6  
  6 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ                 35.20      35.12          5  
  7 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT              37.24      35.86          4  
                  35.86           35.86 ( )                                        
  8 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ                35.31      36.00          3  
  9 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ                38.23      36.06          2  
 10 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT                36.33      36.49          1  
 11 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR                 37.29      36.65        
                  36.65           36.65 ( )                                        
 11 Shaffer, Sarah Ann  10 NHA-AM                 36.88     J36.66        
 13 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT                36.94      36.73        
 14 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE                 36.20      36.84        
 15 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT              38.30      37.09        
 16 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT                37.27      37.13        
 17 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                38.91      37.27        
 18 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ     38.26      37.37        
 19 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM                38.69      37.42        
 20 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ                 36.87      37.45        
 21 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT                 38.02      37.49        
 22 Urbanowicz, Alexan  10 WRTS-CT                38.21      37.65        
 23 Sedky, Nour-Marie   10 RI Marlins-MR          39.32      37.75        
 24 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE                 38.19      37.82        
 25 Chen, Ella          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.31      37.90        
 26 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA              37.78      37.97        
 27 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT                37.08      38.00        
 28 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA                 38.88      38.07        
 29 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT                 37.93      38.09        
 30 Hughes, Sienna      10 Sharks-NI              36.93      38.12        
 31 Lord, Sophia        10 WEST-MR                38.84      39.04        
 32 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV                38.42      39.06        
 33 Lisica, Sabrina     10 Three Village-MR       39.46      39.14        
 34 Schwarz, Maren      10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    37.97      39.35        
 35 Fazio, Ashlyn       10 NHA-AM                 38.52      39.43        
 36 Chow, Ying          10 TWST-NJ                38.30      39.71        
 37 Williams, Sena      10 FAST-PV                39.27      39.74        
 38 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ                 39.08      40.03        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:08.07        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ              1:14.48    1:13.40         11  
                  34.99     1:13.40 (38.41)                                        
  2 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              1:17.81    1:13.53          9  
                  35.25     1:13.53 (38.28)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:13.56          8  
                  35.03     1:13.56 (38.53)                                        
  4 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              1:17.12    1:14.94          7  
                  35.87     1:14.94 (39.07)                                        
  5 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              1:17.01    1:16.70          6  
                  35.86     1:16.70 (40.84)                                        
  6 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              1:15.77    1:17.42          5  
                  36.40     1:17.42 (41.02)                                        
  7 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ               1:18.07    1:17.52          4  
                  37.02     1:17.52 (40.50)                                        
  8 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               1:17.81    1:17.76          3  
                  37.04     1:17.76 (40.72)                                        
  9 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.37    1:17.93          2  
                  36.96     1:17.93 (40.97)                                        
 10 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA              1:19.01    1:18.03          1  
                  36.31     1:18.03 (41.72)                                        
 11 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT              1:19.26    1:18.35        
                  36.84     1:18.35 (41.51)                                        
 12 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ              1:22.37    1:19.41        
                  36.66     1:19.41 (42.75)                                        
 13 Shaffer, Sarah Ann  10 NHA-AM               1:19.97    1:20.48        
                  38.65     1:20.48 (41.83)                                        
 14 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT            1:20.66    1:20.83        
                  38.97     1:20.83 (41.86)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:20.91        
                  39.33     1:20.91 (41.58)                                        
 16 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT            1:17.32    1:21.35        
                  38.25     1:21.35 (43.10)                                        
 17 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              1:22.22    1:21.61        
                  37.66     1:21.61 (43.95)                                        
 18 Moore, Lily         10 HAC-MA               1:24.12    1:21.96        
                  38.56     1:21.96 (43.40)                                        
 19 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:22.48    1:22.06        
                  38.99     1:22.06 (43.07)                                        
 20 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               1:22.14    1:22.08        
                  39.11     1:22.08 (42.97)                                        
 21 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT              1:23.51    1:22.53        
                  40.50     1:22.53 (42.03)                                        
 22 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE               1:23.41    1:22.81        
                  39.41     1:22.81 (43.40)                                        
 23 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:24.45    1:22.95        
                  41.18     1:22.95 (41.77)                                        
 24 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM              1:22.65    1:23.08        
                  39.45     1:23.08 (43.63)                                        
 24 Sedky, Nour-Marie   10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.40    1:23.08        
                  40.37     1:23.08 (42.71)                                        
 26 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:22.87    1:23.36        
                  40.03     1:23.36 (43.33)                                        
 27 Hughes, Sienna      10 Sharks-NI            1:22.25    1:23.61        
                  39.23     1:23.61 (44.38)                                        
 28 Lisica, Sabrina     10 Three Village-MR     1:26.30    1:23.82        
                  41.34     1:23.82 (42.48)                                        
 29 Kim, Jenna          10 ACE-NJ               1:25.31    1:24.27        
                  39.26     1:24.27 (45.01)                                        
 30 Urbanowicz, Alexan  10 WRTS-CT              1:27.60    1:24.41        
                  39.82     1:24.41 (44.59)                                        
 31 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               1:24.55    1:24.44        
                  39.80     1:24.44 (44.64)                                        
 32 Chen, Ella          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.60    1:24.45        
                  40.05     1:24.45 (44.40)                                        
 33 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ               1:24.68    1:24.68        
                  41.11     1:24.68 (43.57)                                        
 34 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT              1:22.09    1:24.86        
                  39.91     1:24.86 (44.95)                                        
 35 Lord, Sophia        10 WEST-MR              1:25.30    1:24.88        
                  41.14     1:24.88 (43.74)                                        
 36 Chen, Irene         10 WRTS-CT              1:26.22    1:25.00        
                  40.72     1:25.00 (44.28)                                        
 37 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:25.33        
                  39.81     1:25.33 (45.52)                                        
 38 Chow, Ying          10 TWST-NJ              1:23.88    1:25.45        
                  39.81     1:25.45 (45.64)                                        
 39 Cordero, Isabella   10 WRTS-CT              1:26.78    1:25.62        
                  40.25     1:25.62 (45.37)                                        
 40 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               1:22.81    1:25.90        
                  40.45     1:25.90 (45.45)                                        
 41 Brundage, Holly     10 757-VA               1:26.20    1:26.16        
                  41.25     1:26.16 (44.91)                                        
 42 Rochefort, Sydney   10 NTS-AD               1:23.98    1:26.20        
                  40.92     1:26.20 (45.28)                                        
 43 Monti, Lila          9 Three Village-MR     1:25.44    1:26.30        
                  41.73     1:26.30 (44.57)                                        
 44 Williams, Sena      10 FAST-PV              1:25.72    1:26.45        
                  41.42     1:26.45 (45.03)                                        
 45 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              1:26.81    1:26.53        
                  41.38     1:26.53 (45.15)                                        
 46 Goret, Madeline     10 STAC-NJ              1:26.94    1:26.75        
                  40.10     1:26.75 (46.65)                                        
 47 Schwarz, Maren      10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:24.84    1:26.84        
                  39.75     1:26.84 (47.09)                                        
 48 Moore, Kira         10 FAST-PV              1:24.01    1:27.33        
 49 Fazio, Ashlyn       10 NHA-AM               1:26.01    1:27.52        
                  42.27     1:27.52 (45.25)                                        
 50 Ma, Ariana          10 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:27.83        
                  40.23     1:27.83 (47.60)                                        
 51 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV              1:26.66    1:28.26        
                  41.35     1:28.26 (46.91)                                        
 -- Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ               1:22.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  38.35          DQ (42.64)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.63        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR       28.80      27.77         11  
  2 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                28.56      28.04          9  
  3 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ                 29.30      28.78          8  
  4 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ                31.37      29.73          7  
  5 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ                30.37      29.97          6  
  6 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT                30.10      30.00          5  
  7 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR                30.16      30.56          4  
  8 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM                31.18      30.68          3  
  9 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                32.92      30.75          2  
 10 Gil, Audrey         10 Fly Fins-CT            31.37      30.78          1  
 11 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV                31.20      30.81        
 12 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV                30.02      30.90        
 13 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ                 31.54      31.45        
 14 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV                31.94      31.54        
 15 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV                32.17      31.71        
 16 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ                 32.83      31.75        
 17 Villacis, Samantha   9 Peddie-NJ              31.65      31.77        
 18 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ                31.83      31.81        
 19 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA                 31.93      31.88        
 19 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ              32.03      31.88        
 21 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.98        
 22 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT                33.01      32.02        
 23 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE                 30.94      32.25        
 24 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA                 32.24      32.31        
 25 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ                31.97      32.33        
 26 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA                 32.58      32.54        
 27 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI                33.34      32.60        
 28 Arnall, Alba         9 AGUA-MR                33.00      32.84        
 29 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT                 32.87      32.88        
 30 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT                32.77      32.92        
 31 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE                32.28      33.14        
 32 Lo, Julia           10 NJBL-NJ                32.18      33.15        
 33 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV                32.77      33.19        
 34 Urbanowicz, Alexan  10 WRTS-CT                33.01      33.30        
 35 Kim, Jenna          10 ACE-NJ                 33.46      33.35        
 36 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI            32.83      33.39        
 37 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ          33.06      33.52        
 38 Stuart, Kylie       10 NCAP-PV                32.63      33.58        
 39 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR                33.69      33.60        
 40 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA                 33.00      34.78        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     1:04.91    1:04.11         11  
                  29.17     1:04.11 (34.94)                                        
  2 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              1:06.80    1:04.99          9  
                  30.64     1:04.99 (34.35)                                        
  3 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              1:08.96    1:06.81          8  
                  32.32     1:06.81 (34.49)                                        
  4 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT              1:07.87    1:07.11          7  
                  31.54     1:07.11 (35.57)                                        
  5 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ              1:08.38    1:07.21          6  
                  31.31     1:07.21 (35.90)                                        
  6 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ               1:06.86    1:07.34          5  
                  30.60     1:07.34 (36.74)                                        
  7 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              1:07.48    1:07.73          4  
                  31.35     1:07.73 (36.38)                                        
  8 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              1:11.39    1:08.62          3  
                  31.70     1:08.62 (36.92)                                        
  9 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:08.69          2  
                  32.34     1:08.69 (36.35)                                        
 10 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              1:10.68    1:09.07          1  
                  32.58     1:09.07 (36.49)                                        
 11 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ               1:11.42    1:09.66        
                  33.39     1:09.66 (36.27)                                        
 12 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:10.09    1:09.74        
                  32.94     1:09.74 (36.80)                                        
 13 Villacis, Samantha   9 Peddie-NJ            1:15.97    1:10.75        
                  32.93     1:10.75 (37.82)                                        
 14 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               1:12.93    1:10.95        
                  32.95     1:10.95 (38.00)                                        
 15 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:10.01    1:11.44        
                  33.23     1:11.44 (38.21)                                        
 16 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:08.98    1:11.49        
                  32.72     1:11.49 (38.77)                                        
 17 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               1:14.75    1:11.75        
                  33.80     1:11.75 (37.95)                                        
 18 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV              1:11.95    1:12.85        
                  33.17     1:12.85 (39.68)                                        
 19 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              1:14.52    1:13.16        
                  33.16     1:13.16 (40.00)                                        
 20 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              1:14.11    1:13.73        
                  33.77     1:13.73 (39.96)                                        
 21 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR               1:14.87    1:13.92        
                  34.21     1:13.92 (39.71)                                        
 22 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV              1:14.55    1:14.60        
                  34.71     1:14.60 (39.89)                                        
 23 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ               1:16.85    1:15.97        
                  37.45     1:15.97 (38.52)                                        
 -- Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV              1:13.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  32.48          DQ (40.59)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.46        2015 ZoeSkirboll - AMS                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     1:07.16    1:05.34         11  
                  29.76     1:05.34 (35.58)                                        
  2 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              1:08.87    1:06.91          9  
                  31.08     1:06.91 (35.83)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              1:07.74    1:07.21          8  
                  31.16     1:07.21 (36.05)                                        
  4 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ               1:07.79    1:07.30          7  
                  30.48     1:07.30 (36.82)                                        
  5 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              1:07.29    1:07.35          6  
                  30.16     1:07.35 (37.19)                                        
  6 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              1:10.16    1:08.33          5  
                  30.94     1:08.33 (37.39)                                        
  7 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT              1:10.35    1:08.96          4  
                  31.43     1:08.96 (37.53)                                        
  8 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:09.70    1:09.19          3  
                  31.86     1:09.19 (37.33)                                        
  9 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:09.99          2  
                  32.19     1:09.99 (37.80)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               1:11.88    1:10.78          1  
                  31.46     1:10.78 (39.32)                                        
 11 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE              1:14.43    1:10.89        
                  31.84     1:10.89 (39.05)                                        
 12 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              1:12.40    1:10.93        
                  33.91     1:10.93 (37.02)                                        
 13 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               1:11.43    1:11.00        
                  32.83     1:11.00 (38.17)                                        
 13 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ              1:13.60    1:11.00        
                  31.29     1:11.00 (39.71)                                        
 15 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              1:13.01    1:11.55        
                  32.94     1:11.55 (38.61)                                        
 16 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ            1:14.34    1:11.69        
                  32.36     1:11.69 (39.33)                                        
 17 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE              1:55.50    1:11.91        
                  32.46     1:11.91 (39.45)                                        
 18 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               1:10.89    1:12.14        
                  34.95     1:12.14 (37.19)                                        
 19 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR               1:13.72    1:12.43        
                  34.68     1:12.43 (37.75)                                        
 20 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT            1:12.53    1:12.54        
                  34.48     1:12.54 (38.06)                                        
 21 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              1:12.59    1:12.64        
                  32.01     1:12.64 (40.63)                                        
 22 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT              1:13.04    1:12.72        
                  33.36     1:12.72 (39.36)                                        
 23 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM              1:14.35    1:13.17        
                  33.73     1:13.17 (39.44)                                        
 24 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT              1:13.35    1:13.22        
                  35.38     1:13.22 (37.84)                                        
 25 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               1:14.43    1:13.28        
                  33.98     1:13.28 (39.30)                                        
 26 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT            1:13.52    1:13.40        
                  33.45     1:13.40 (39.95)                                        
 27 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:14.94    1:13.63        
                  34.61     1:13.63 (39.02)                                        
 28 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               1:13.92    1:13.65        
                  34.08     1:13.65 (39.57)                                        
 29 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              1:15.50    1:13.68        
                  34.26     1:13.68 (39.42)                                        
 30 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               1:12.47    1:13.77        
                  33.53     1:13.77 (40.24)                                        
 31 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:14.83    1:14.02        
                  35.96     1:14.02 (38.06)                                        
 32 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               1:12.86    1:14.06        
                  33.41     1:14.06 (40.65)                                        
 33 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ               1:14.03    1:14.18        
                  33.58     1:14.18 (40.60)                                        
 34 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA               1:15.83    1:14.41        
                  33.92     1:14.41 (40.49)                                        
 35 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ               1:13.38    1:14.47        
                  33.13     1:14.47 (41.34)                                        
 36 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:13.29    1:14.67        
                  33.91     1:14.67 (40.76)                                        
 37 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV              1:15.38    1:14.71        
                  34.19     1:14.71 (40.52)                                        
 38 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               1:13.58    1:14.90        
                  34.79     1:14.90 (40.11)                                        
 39 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT              1:15.15    1:15.76        
                  37.49     1:15.76 (38.27)                                        
 40 Moore, Lily         10 HAC-MA               1:16.05    1:16.62        
                  36.19     1:16.62 (40.43)                                        
 41 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT              1:16.01    1:16.79        
                  34.18     1:16.79 (42.61)                                        
 42 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV              1:14.57    1:16.84        
                  35.18     1:16.84 (41.66)                                        
 43 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ               1:15.32    1:17.74        
                  33.69     1:17.74 (44.05)                                        
 44 Rochefort, Sydney   10 NTS-AD               1:15.38    1:18.26        
                  36.51     1:18.26 (41.75)                                        
 -- Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              1:12.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.94          DQ (39.43)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.66        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     2:25.16    2:22.70         11  
                  30.53     1:07.63 (37.10)     1:49.90 (42.27)     2:22.70 (32.80)
  2 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ              2:23.02    2:23.23          9  
                  30.80     1:09.69 (38.89)     1:50.27 (40.58)     2:23.23 (32.96)
  3 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              2:29.79    2:24.51          8  
                  31.57     1:08.27 (36.70)     1:50.16 (41.89)     2:24.51 (34.35)
  4 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              2:26.36    2:24.90          7  
                  30.99     1:07.42 (36.43)     1:51.58 (44.16)     2:24.90 (33.32)
  5 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              2:28.95    2:25.67          6  
                  31.97     1:10.65 (38.68)     1:51.26 (40.61)     2:25.67 (34.41)
  6 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              2:30.88    2:26.63          5  
                  31.94     1:10.06 (38.12)     1:52.47 (42.41)     2:26.63 (34.16)
  7 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              2:28.84    2:27.77          4  
                  32.26     1:10.56 (38.30)     1:54.37 (43.81)     2:27.77 (33.40)
  8 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              2:31.45    2:30.23          3  
                  31.89     1:09.60 (37.71)     1:55.09 (45.49)     2:30.23 (35.14)
  9 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              2:32.60    2:31.13          2  
                  33.50     1:14.39 (40.89)     1:58.72 (44.33)     2:31.13 (32.41)
 10 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              2:32.68    2:31.41          1  
                                1:10.97 ( )     1:58.02 (47.05)     2:31.41 (33.39)
 11 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            2:39.05    2:32.14        
                  31.81     1:12.69 (40.88)     1:58.42 (45.73)     2:32.14 (33.72)
 12 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               2:32.78    2:32.70        
                  33.27     1:11.61 (38.34)     1:57.16 (45.55)     2:32.70 (35.54)
 13 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              2:39.00    2:35.50        
                  34.99     1:12.48 (37.49)     2:00.40 (47.92)     2:35.50 (35.10)
 14 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT              2:37.53    2:35.77        
                  33.87     1:14.15 (40.28)     2:00.17 (46.02)     2:35.77 (35.60)
 15 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               2:35.51    2:36.00        
                  34.56     1:15.40 (40.84)     2:01.64 (46.24)     2:36.00 (34.36)
 16 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               2:35.25    2:36.38        
                  35.08     1:12.40 (37.32)     2:02.36 (49.96)     2:36.38 (34.02)
 17 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE               2:35.33    2:37.05        
                  36.23     1:15.38 (39.15)     2:01.38 (46.00)     2:37.05 (35.67)
 18 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ               2:41.54    2:38.72        
                  34.99     1:16.16 (41.17)     2:02.42 (46.26)     2:38.72 (36.30)
 19 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              2:37.32    2:38.88        
                  32.41     1:13.52 (41.11)     2:04.54 (51.02)     2:38.88 (34.34)
 20 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              2:36.84    2:39.28        
                  36.47     1:16.21 (39.74)     2:04.48 (48.27)     2:39.28 (34.80)
 21 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:39.36        
                  35.29     1:15.01 (39.72)     2:04.42 (49.41)     2:39.36 (34.94)
 22 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              2:37.41    2:39.61        
                  34.85     1:18.28 (43.43)     2:04.34 (46.06)     2:39.61 (35.27)
 23 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               2:39.92    2:40.18        
                  35.07     1:14.97 (39.90)     2:01.77 (46.80)     2:40.18 (38.41)
 24 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT            2:39.38    2:43.03        
                  35.05     1:17.15 (42.10)     2:05.79 (48.64)     2:43.03 (37.24)
 25 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV              2:40.77    2:43.56        
                  34.50     1:15.57 (41.07)     2:07.19 (51.62)     2:43.56 (36.37)
 26 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               2:34.38    2:43.66        
                  34.75     1:16.34 (41.59)     2:05.64 (49.30)     2:43.66 (38.02)
 27 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ               2:41.81    2:45.00        
                  34.50     1:16.04 (41.54)     2:07.23 (51.19)     2:45.00 (37.77)
 28 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ   2:42.42    2:45.24        
                  35.19     1:17.11 (41.92)     2:04.72 (47.61)     2:45.24 (40.52)
 29 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ               2:43.23    2:52.49        
                  34.80     1:17.84 (43.04)     2:14.72 (56.88)     2:52.49 (37.77)
 -- Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              2:37.37         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  33.87     1:14.81 (40.94)     2:01.01 (46.20)          DQ (35.34)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.09        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Santas, Mudry, Lynch                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:52.71    1:50.25         22  
     1) Kim, Iris 10                    2) Muller, Lauren 10              
     3) Mori, Victoria 10               4) Kim, Chloe 10                  
                  27.99       55.16 (27.17)     1:22.57 (27.41)     1:50.25 (27.68)
  2 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa-CT  'A'      1:53.94    1:52.08         18  
     1) Gussen, Ella 10                 2) Olasewere, Ayaan 10            
     3) Murray, Tatum 10                4) Olasewere, Annam 10            
                  28.53       56.17 (27.64)     1:25.77 (29.60)     1:52.08 (26.31)
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 1:56.80    1:55.78         16  
     1) Iman, Evangeline 10             2) Kilponen, Anna 10              
     3) Brindle, Lauren 10              4) Markowitz, Lauren 10           
                  29.21       58.79 (29.58)     1:27.94 (29.15)     1:55.78 (27.84)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:58.24    1:56.85         14  
     1) Cypher, Ella 10                 2) Fleck, Kristina 10             
     3) Gilman, Heidi 10                4) Hammond, Hailey 10             
                  30.37       59.21 (28.84)     1:28.93 (29.72)     1:56.85 (27.92)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            2:05.29    2:00.09         12  
     1) Yang, Julie 9                   2) Hastings, Clara 10             
     3) Stuart, Kylie 10                4) Menz, Madeline 10              
                  30.10       59.89 (29.79)     1:30.25 (30.36)     2:00.09 (29.84)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.24        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Lynch, Crowley, Mudry, Murphy                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    4:10.56    4:03.67         22  
     1) Kim, Iris 10                    2) Kim, Chloe 10                  
     3) Muller, Lauren 10               4) Mori, Victoria 10              
                  29.28   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:29.58 (28.71)   2:02.47 (1:01.60)
        2:30.98 (28.51)   3:03.02 (1:00.55)     3:31.31 (28.29)   4:03.67 (1:00.65)
  2 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa-CT  'A'      4:19.46    4:09.68         18  
     1) Olasewere, Ayaan 10             2) Murray, Tatum 10               
     3) Gussen, Ella 10                 4) Olasewere, Annam 10            
                  29.54   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:33.41 (30.95)   2:07.70 (1:05.24)
        2:36.65 (28.95)   3:09.67 (1:01.97)     3:37.40 (27.73)   4:09.68 (1:00.01)
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 4:20.52    4:16.71         16  
     1) Markowitz, Lauren 10            2) Iman, Evangeline 10            
     3) Kilponen, Anna 10               4) Brindle, Lauren 10             
                  30.38   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:33.97 (30.39)   2:07.83 (1:04.25)
        2:38.41 (30.58)   3:13.30 (1:05.47)     3:43.04 (29.74)   4:16.71 (1:03.41)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            4:20.29    4:24.60         14  
     1) Hammond, Hailey 10              2) Hastings, Clara 10             
     3) Cypher, Ella 10                 4) Fleck, Kristina 10             
                  30.19   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:36.38 (31.76)   2:13.25 (1:08.63)
        2:29.03 (15.78)   3:21.07 (1:07.82)     3:50.74 (29.67)   4:24.60 (1:03.53)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            4:50.88    4:30.07         12  
     1) Gilman, Heidi 10                2) Stuart, Kylie 10               
     3) Yang, Julie 9                   4) Menz, Madeline 10              
                  30.65   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:37.77 (32.51)   2:14.94 (1:09.68)
        2:47.17 (32.23)   3:25.15 (1:10.21)     3:55.27 (30.12)   4:30.07 (1:04.92)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    2:05.70    2:03.46         22  
     1) Kim, Chloe 10                   2) Muller, Lauren 10              
     3) Mori, Victoria 10               4) Kim, Iris 10                   
                  31.53     1:06.18 (34.65)     1:35.46 (29.28)     2:03.46 (28.00)
  2 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa-CT  'A'      2:09.66    2:09.58         18  
     1) Gussen, Ella 10                 2) Olasewere, Ayaan 10            
     3) Olasewere, Annam 10             4) Murray, Tatum 10               
                  33.60     1:10.25 (36.65)     1:39.70 (29.45)     2:09.58 (29.88)
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 2:09.63    2:09.92         16  
     1) Markowitz, Lauren 10            2) Iman, Evangeline 10            
     3) Kilponen, Anna 10               4) Brindle, Lauren 10             
                  33.07     1:10.26 (37.19)     1:41.15 (30.89)     2:09.92 (28.77)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            2:07.71    2:10.21         14  
     1) Cypher, Ella 10                 2) Fleck, Kristina 10             
     3) Hammond, Hailey 10              4) Gilman, Heidi 10               
                  34.07     1:10.11 (36.04)     1:40.54 (30.43)     2:10.21 (29.67)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            2:15.78    2:19.26         12  
     1) Stuart, Kylie 10                2) Yang, Julie 9                  
     3) Hastings, Clara 10              4) Menz, Madeline 10              
                  35.50     1:15.56 (40.06)     1:49.87 (34.31)     2:19.26 (29.39)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI               24.76      24.30         11  
  2 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 24.80      24.42          9  
  3 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ                25.45      25.20          8  
  4 Chung, Audrey       12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.35      25.33          7  
  5 Murray, Kate        11 WRAT-CT                25.60      25.50          6  
  6 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR                25.70      25.54          5  
  7 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.71      25.57          4  
  8 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI            25.59      25.74          3  
  9 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD                25.72      25.82          2  
 10 Benka-Davies, Zoe   12 EPAC-MA                25.71      26.19          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI               24.96      24.76 q      
  2 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ                 24.94      24.80 q      
  3 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.23      25.35 q      
  4 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ                25.47      25.45 q      
  5 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            25.91      25.59 q      
  6 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                25.38      25.60 q      
  7 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR                25.36      25.70 q      
  8 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                25.65      25.71 q      
  8 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.97      25.71 q      
 10 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD                25.31      25.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 26.12      25.74        
 12 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ                26.23      25.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                26.02      25.78        
 14 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                26.38      25.80        
 15 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM                26.04      25.89        
 16 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     26.03      26.11        
 17 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.70      26.12        
 18 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      26.13        
 19 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR                 25.85      26.21        
 20 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ                 26.36      26.24        
 20 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                25.62      26.24        
 22 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 25.84      26.27        
 23 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                26.47      26.31        
 24 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                25.82      26.33        
 25 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT                26.00      26.36        
 26 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA                26.24      26.37        
 27 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     26.22      26.43        
 28 Chatterjee, Mahika        12 Tigers-NJ              26.62      26.44        
 29 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ                 26.19      26.45        
 30 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR          26.72      26.50        
 31 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ                 25.76      26.52        
 32 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT            26.72      26.53        
 33 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ                 26.15      26.55        
 34 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 26.36      26.61        
 35 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT                26.42      26.62        
 36 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE                26.53      26.67        
 37 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV                27.03      26.68        
 38 Einstein, Mika            12 The Eagles-NJ          27.68      26.78        
 39 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                26.82      26.83        
 39 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 26.62      26.83        
 41 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR                26.84      26.89        
 42 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE                 26.58      26.95        
 43 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ               27.64      27.03        
 44 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                26.60      27.08        
 45 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR                26.84      27.10        
 45 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ                 26.60      27.10        
 47 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ                 25.75      27.11        
 47 Lawrence, Katie           11 WFY-NJ                 26.70      27.11        
 49 Kennedy, Kate             12 NYSA-MR                26.80      27.17        
 50 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE                27.81      27.20        
 51 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT                26.86      27.21        
 52 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR                26.75      27.24        
 53 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI                27.54      27.31        
 54 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 26.47      27.36        
 55 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI                27.15      27.48        
 56 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT            27.48      27.58        
 56 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ                 26.82      27.58        
 58 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD                27.78      27.63        
 59 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                27.40      27.66        
 60 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV                 27.85      27.82        
 60 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV                27.75      27.82        
 62 Anderson, Kate            12 WEST-MR                27.70      27.90        
 63 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV                27.42      27.99        
 64 Pickel, Abbey             11 MAC-CT                 27.43      28.34        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22   3/30/2017 Sabrina Johnston - MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI                53.18      52.69         11  
                  25.94       52.69 (26.75)                                        
  2 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI               54.19      53.09          9  
                  25.59       53.09 (27.50)                                        
  3 Chung, Audrey       12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.51      54.63          8  
                  26.24       54.63 (28.39)                                        
  4 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ                55.30      54.64          7  
                  26.05       54.64 (28.59)                                        
  5 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR                56.09      55.03          6  
                  26.34       55.03 (28.69)                                        
  6 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT                55.71      55.05          5  
                  26.80       55.05 (28.25)                                        
  7 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD                55.15      55.17          4  
                  26.54       55.17 (28.63)                                        
  8 Dean, Catherine     12 LBA-MR                 55.76      55.53          3  
                  26.50       55.53 (29.03)                                        
  9 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.88      55.76          2  
                  26.61       55.76 (29.15)                                        
 10 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE                 56.01      56.01          1  
                  27.04       56.01 (28.97)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22   3/30/2017 Sabrina Johnston - MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI                54.88      53.18 q      
                  26.11       53.18 (27.07)                                        
  2 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI               53.33      54.19 q      
                  25.82       54.19 (28.37)                                        
  3 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD                54.58      55.15 q      
                  26.71       55.15 (28.44)                                        
  4 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ                54.93      55.30 q      
                  26.46       55.30 (28.84)                                        
  5 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.48      55.51 q      
                  27.03       55.51 (28.48)                                        
  6 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT                56.03      55.71 q      
                  27.00       55.71 (28.71)                                        
  7 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR                 55.82      55.76 q      
                  26.56       55.76 (29.20)                                        
  8 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.40      55.88 q      
                  26.57       55.88 (29.31)                                        
  9 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE                 54.98      56.01 q      
                  27.25       56.01 (28.76)                                        
 10 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR                55.78      56.09 q      
                  26.74       56.09 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.38      56.33        
                  26.57       56.33 (29.76)                                        
 12 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                56.68      56.35        
                  26.95       56.35 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ                57.36      56.42        
                  27.07       56.42 (29.35)                                        
 14 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                56.66      56.59        
                  27.08       56.59 (29.51)                                        
 15 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                57.03      56.60        
                  27.32       56.60 (29.28)                                        
 16 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            56.03      56.64        
                  27.22       56.64 (29.42)                                        
 17 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT            56.10      56.73        
                  27.38       56.73 (29.35)                                        
 18 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT                56.49      56.74        
                  28.00       56.74 (28.74)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                56.49      56.76        
                  26.71       56.76 (30.05)                                        
 20 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR      56.94      56.88        
                  27.36       56.88 (29.52)                                        
 21 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM                 55.95      56.96        
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
 22 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                58.03      57.01        
                  26.88       57.01 (30.13)                                        
 23 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI                56.10      57.09        
                  27.71       57.09 (29.38)                                        
 24 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM                56.07      57.10        
                  26.96       57.10 (30.14)                                        
 25 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR                57.50      57.23        
                  27.40       57.23 (29.83)                                        
 25 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ                 57.22      57.23        
                  27.62       57.23 (29.61)                                        
 27 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI                58.46      57.25        
                  27.00       57.25 (30.25)                                        
 28 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT                57.05      57.28        
                  27.81       57.28 (29.47)                                        
 29 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT                57.71      57.29        
                  27.46       57.29 (29.83)                                        
 30 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      57.31        
                  27.46       57.31 (29.85)                                        
 31 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     56.32      57.35        
                  27.98       57.35 (29.37)                                        
 32 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ                 56.44      57.37        
                  27.46       57.37 (29.91)                                        
 32 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ                 58.55      57.37        
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)                                        
 34 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ          58.18      57.43        
                  27.07       57.43 (30.36)                                        
 35 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA                 57.80      57.58        
                  28.11       57.58 (29.47)                                        
 36 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI                57.75      57.62        
                  27.39       57.62 (30.23)                                        
 37 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ                 58.06      57.66        
                  27.94       57.66 (29.72)                                        
 38 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM                 57.42      57.69        
                  27.93       57.69 (29.76)                                        
 39 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 57.40      57.78        
                  27.55       57.78 (30.23)                                        
 40 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 57.32      57.80        
                  27.58       57.80 (30.22)                                        
 41 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ                 57.62      57.81        
                  27.56       57.81 (30.25)                                        
 42 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA                57.74      57.91        
                  27.79       57.91 (30.12)                                        
 43 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                58.63      57.92        
                  27.99       57.92 (29.93)                                        
 44 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ               58.12      58.04        
                  28.43       58.04 (29.61)                                        
 45 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD                59.35      58.06        
                  27.81       58.06 (30.25)                                        
 46 Chatterjee, Mahika        12 Tigers-NJ              57.86      58.11        
                  27.34       58.11 (30.77)                                        
 47 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 57.50      58.20        
                  27.86       58.20 (30.34)                                        
 48 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE                59.72      58.43        
                  28.16       58.43 (30.27)                                        
 49 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.27      58.44        
                  28.02       58.44 (30.42)                                        
 50 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV                58.89      58.50        
                  28.36       58.50 (30.14)                                        
 51 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT                57.41      58.52        
                  28.77       58.52 (29.75)                                        
 52 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV                59.00      58.57        
                  28.00       58.57 (30.57)                                        
 53 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 58.35      58.73        
                  16.04       58.73 (42.69)                                        
 54 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                57.48      58.74        
                  28.46       58.74 (30.28)                                        
 55 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR          59.12      58.76        
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)                                        
 56 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR                58.66      58.77        
                  27.82       58.77 (30.95)                                        
 57 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ                 57.36      58.84        
                  27.99       58.84 (30.85)                                        
 58 Rynkiewicz, Bridget       12 LHY-NJ                 59.17      58.86        
                  28.58       58.86 (30.28)                                        
 59 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                57.65      59.00        
                  27.66       59.00 (31.34)                                        
 60 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA              58.58      59.10        
                  28.04       59.10 (31.06)                                        
 61 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT               58.80      59.39        
                  28.41       59.39 (30.98)                                        
 62 Orndorff, Irene           12 FXFX-PV                58.70      59.59        
                  28.24       59.59 (31.35)                                        
 63 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      59.63        
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)                                        
 64 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     59.64      59.78        
                  28.62       59.78 (31.16)                                        
 65 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR       59.46      59.81        
                  28.67       59.81 (31.14)                                        
 66 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI                59.55    1:00.00        
                  29.03     1:00.00 (30.97)                                        
 67 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE                59.04    1:00.85        
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)                                        
 68 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                57.99    1:00.98        
                  28.78     1:00.98 (32.20)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI              1:55.64    1:54.43         11  
                  27.07       56.76 (29.69)     1:26.19 (29.43)     1:54.43 (28.24)
  2 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             1:58.01    1:54.71          9  
                  26.42       55.80 (29.38)     1:25.15 (29.35)     1:54.71 (29.56)
  3 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:57.77    1:57.97          8  
                  27.08       56.92 (29.84)     1:27.52 (30.60)     1:57.97 (30.45)
  4 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE               2:00.48    1:58.83          7  
                  27.83       58.20 (30.37)     1:29.04 (30.84)     1:58.83 (29.79)
  5 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.23    1:59.07          6  
                  28.09       58.18 (30.09)     1:28.80 (30.62)     1:59.07 (30.27)
  6 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:00.64    1:59.11          5  
                  27.58       58.07 (30.49)     1:29.05 (30.98)     1:59.11 (30.06)
  7 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD              2:00.04    1:59.17          4  
                  27.79       58.39 (30.60)     1:28.87 (30.48)     1:59.17 (30.30)
  8 Brook, Channing     12 WHAT-AM              2:01.21    2:00.65          3  
                  28.08       58.59 (30.51)     1:29.44 (30.85)     2:00.65 (31.21)
  9 O'Toole, Payton     12 CSC-AM               2:02.28    2:00.74          2  
                  27.76       58.74 (30.98)     1:29.83 (31.09)     2:00.74 (30.91)
 10 Gangaway, Megan     12 LEHY-CT              2:01.75    2:01.73          1  
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)     1:30.70 (31.72)     2:01.73 (31.03)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI              1:58.59    1:55.64 q      
                  27.00       56.33 (29.33)     1:26.54 (30.21)     1:55.64 (29.10)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:57.33    1:57.77 q      
                  26.96       56.56 (29.60)     1:27.05 (30.49)     1:57.77 (30.72)
  3 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             1:57.04    1:58.01 q      
                  26.60       56.09 (29.49)     1:26.70 (30.61)     1:58.01 (31.31)
  4 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.39    1:59.23 q      
                  28.10       58.15 (30.05)     1:29.05 (30.90)     1:59.23 (30.18)
  5 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD              1:58.85    2:00.04 q      
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:30.15 (30.21)     2:00.04 (29.89)
  6 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE               1:57.78    2:00.48 q      
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)     1:29.88 (31.43)     2:00.48 (30.60)
  7 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:02.63    2:00.64 q      
                  27.81       58.95 (31.14)     1:30.22 (31.27)     2:00.64 (30.42)
  8 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              1:59.84    2:01.21 q      
                  28.06       58.32 (30.26)     1:29.52 (31.20)     2:01.21 (31.69)
  9 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT              2:04.19    2:01.75 q      
                  28.78     1:00.04 (31.26)     1:31.79 (31.75)     2:01.75 (29.96)
 10 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               2:02.29    2:02.28 q      
                  27.94       59.01 (31.07)     1:30.41 (31.40)     2:02.28 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.14    2:02.32        
                  18.51       58.87 (40.36)     1:30.54 (31.67)     2:02.32 (31.78)
 12 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:59.33    2:02.59        
                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)     1:30.17 (32.22)     2:02.59 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              2:03.41    2:02.76        
                  28.15       59.02 (30.87)     1:30.90 (31.88)     2:02.76 (31.86)
 14 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          2:01.19    2:02.77        
                  28.53       59.51 (30.98)     1:31.45 (31.94)     2:02.77 (31.32)
 15 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              2:03.14    2:02.94        
                  28.43       59.70 (31.27)     1:31.73 (32.03)     2:02.94 (31.21)
 16 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              2:00.03    2:03.08        
                  28.85     1:00.06 (31.21)     1:32.31 (32.25)     2:03.08 (30.77)
 17 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:04.94    2:03.42        
                  28.75     1:00.46 (31.71)     1:32.53 (32.07)     2:03.42 (30.89)
 18 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ              2:04.28    2:03.58        
                  28.22       59.48 (31.26)     1:31.63 (32.15)     2:03.58 (31.95)
 19 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT          2:01.31    2:03.63        
                  28.06       59.40 (31.34)     1:31.64 (32.24)     2:03.63 (31.99)
 20 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ             2:05.50    2:03.78        
                  29.23     1:00.60 (31.37)     1:32.68 (32.08)     2:03.78 (31.10)
 20 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               2:04.35    2:03.78        
                  29.16     1:00.74 (31.58)     1:32.44 (31.70)     2:03.78 (31.34)
 22 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             2:05.58    2:03.90        
                  29.07     1:00.50 (31.43)     1:32.17 (31.67)     2:03.90 (31.73)
 23 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA               2:05.99    2:04.26        
                  28.74       59.88 (31.14)     1:32.12 (32.24)     2:04.26 (32.14)
 24 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ               2:04.40    2:04.36        
                  28.82     1:00.81 (31.99)     1:33.64 (32.83)     2:04.36 (30.72)
 25 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR              2:01.90    2:04.88        
                  28.57     1:00.62 (32.05)     1:33.34 (32.72)     2:04.88 (31.54)
 26 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              2:07.07    2:04.90        
                  29.39     1:01.23 (31.84)     1:32.91 (31.68)     2:04.90 (31.99)
 27 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI              2:06.55    2:04.96        
                  28.91     1:00.57 (31.66)     1:33.03 (32.46)     2:04.96 (31.93)
 28 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ              2:08.27    2:05.02        
                  29.42     1:00.90 (31.48)     1:32.48 (31.58)     2:05.02 (32.54)
 29 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              2:05.06    2:05.18        
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)     1:34.10 (32.39)     2:05.18 (31.08)
 30 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:06.12    2:05.28        
                  28.63     1:01.07 (32.44)     1:34.02 (32.95)     2:05.28 (31.26)
 30 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              2:04.53    2:05.28        
                  28.87     1:01.07 (32.20)     1:33.60 (32.53)     2:05.28 (31.68)
 32 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               2:05.43    2:05.70        
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)     1:32.56 (32.08)     2:05.70 (33.14)
 33 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT              2:05.31    2:05.76        
                  28.84     1:01.19 (32.35)     1:34.07 (32.88)     2:05.76 (31.69)
 34 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA              2:05.98    2:05.77        
                  28.76     1:00.39 (31.63)     1:33.28 (32.89)     2:05.77 (32.49)
 35 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               2:02.45    2:05.80        
                  29.44     1:00.94 (31.50)     1:33.42 (32.48)     2:05.80 (32.38)
 36 Anderson, Kate            12 WEST-MR              2:05.72    2:05.88        
                  29.17     1:00.83 (31.66)     1:33.38 (32.55)     2:05.88 (32.50)
 37 Pickel, Abbey             11 MAC-CT               2:06.26    2:06.25        
                  28.78     1:01.18 (32.40)     1:34.27 (33.09)     2:06.25 (31.98)
 38 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE              2:03.92    2:06.28        
                  28.61     1:01.43 (32.82)     1:34.71 (33.28)     2:06.28 (31.57)
 39 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:09.59    2:06.29        
                  29.09     1:01.11 (32.02)     1:33.74 (32.63)     2:06.29 (32.55)
 40 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               2:06.70    2:06.33        
                  28.94     1:01.20 (32.26)     1:34.38 (33.18)     2:06.33 (31.95)
 41 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.81    2:06.40        
                  28.31     1:00.40 (32.09)     1:33.48 (33.08)     2:06.40 (32.92)
 42 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI          2:03.66    2:06.70        
                  29.58     1:01.79 (32.21)     1:33.73 (31.94)     2:06.70 (32.97)
 43 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ               2:07.19    2:07.55        
                  29.52     1:01.89 (32.37)     1:35.40 (33.51)     2:07.55 (32.15)
 44 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:07.35    2:07.58        
                  28.94     1:02.12 (33.18)     1:35.56 (33.44)     2:07.58 (32.02)
 45 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ               2:07.22    2:07.65        
                  29.09     1:01.48 (32.39)     1:34.63 (33.15)     2:07.65 (33.02)
 46 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT              2:04.39    2:08.00        
                  28.51     1:01.19 (32.68)     1:35.09 (33.90)     2:08.00 (32.91)
 47 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA              2:07.50    2:08.08        
                  29.67     1:02.02 (32.35)     1:34.97 (32.95)     2:08.08 (33.11)
 48 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               2:09.17    2:08.46        
                  28.12       59.80 (31.68)     1:34.56 (34.76)     2:08.46 (33.90)
 49 Chatterjee, Mahika        12 Tigers-NJ            2:10.24    2:08.55        
                  28.21     1:00.37 (32.16)     1:34.29 (33.92)     2:08.55 (34.26)
 50 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI              2:09.97    2:08.74        
                  29.73     1:02.56 (32.83)     1:35.89 (33.33)     2:08.74 (32.85)
 51 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.38    2:08.81        
                  28.85     1:01.41 (32.56)     1:35.41 (34.00)     2:08.81 (33.40)
 52 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR              2:09.64    2:08.83        
                  28.90     1:01.73 (32.83)     1:35.09 (33.36)     2:08.83 (33.74)
 53 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.55    2:08.90        
                  28.88     1:01.04 (32.16)     1:34.95 (33.91)     2:08.90 (33.95)
 54 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:07.95    2:10.43        
                  29.69     1:03.06 (33.37)     1:37.38 (34.32)     2:10.43 (33.05)
 55 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ               2:04.42    2:10.59        
                  29.17     1:02.22 (33.05)     1:36.73 (34.51)     2:10.59 (33.86)
 56 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT          2:10.20    2:11.65        
                  30.74     1:05.36 (34.62)     1:39.46 (34.10)     2:11.65 (32.19)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI              5:12.13    5:05.29         11  
                  27.55       57.88 (30.33)     1:28.96 (31.08)     1:59.96 (31.00)
        2:31.02 (31.06)     3:02.00 (30.98)     3:33.20 (31.20)     4:04.66 (31.46)
        4:35.67 (31.01)     5:05.29 (29.62)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.06    5:06.36          9  
                  28.24       58.43 (30.19)     1:29.25 (30.82)     2:00.16 (30.91)
        2:31.15 (30.99)     3:02.21 (31.06)     3:33.60 (31.39)     4:05.31 (31.71)
        4:36.45 (31.14)     5:06.36 (29.91)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              5:21.40    5:12.69          8  
                  28.77     1:00.08 (31.31)     1:31.56 (31.48)     2:02.97 (31.41)
        2:34.63 (31.66)     3:06.24 (31.61)     3:37.93 (31.69)     4:09.90 (31.97)
        4:41.92 (32.02)     5:12.69 (30.77)                                        
  4 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD              5:18.78    5:18.79          7  
                  29.76     1:02.24 (32.48)     1:34.86 (32.62)     2:07.29 (32.43)
        2:39.71 (32.42)     3:11.57 (31.86)     3:44.05 (32.48)     4:16.25 (32.20)
        4:47.82 (31.57)     5:18.79 (30.97)                                        
  5 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE               5:14.24    5:19.65          6  
                  28.43       59.64 (31.21)     1:31.91 (32.27)     2:04.11 (32.20)
        2:36.82 (32.71)     3:09.92 (33.10)     3:42.68 (32.76)     4:15.48 (32.80)
        4:48.61 (33.13)     5:19.65 (31.04)                                        
  6 DeHollander, Erin   12 VICT-NI              5:19.50    5:20.26          5  
                  28.98     1:00.45 (31.47)     1:32.37 (31.92)     2:05.11 (32.74)
        2:38.22 (33.11)     3:11.25 (33.03)     3:44.33 (33.08)     4:17.30 (32.97)
        4:49.81 (32.51)     5:20.26 (30.45)                                        
  7 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              5:18.24    5:20.49          4  
                  27.66       58.10 (30.44)     1:30.04 (31.94)     2:02.67 (32.63)
        2:35.57 (32.90)     3:08.87 (33.30)     3:42.44 (33.57)     4:15.78 (33.34)
        4:48.97 (33.19)     5:20.49 (31.52)                                        
  8 Konop, Rebecca      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.41    5:22.20          3  
                  28.18       59.27 (31.09)     1:31.69 (32.42)     2:04.70 (33.01)
        2:37.55 (32.85)     3:10.49 (32.94)     3:43.44 (32.95)     4:16.98 (33.54)
        4:50.08 (33.10)     5:22.20 (32.12)                                        
  9 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR              5:33.72    5:24.31          2  
                  28.17     1:00.23 (32.06)     1:32.81 (32.58)     2:05.02 (32.21)
        2:36.99 (31.97)     3:11.44 (34.45)     3:44.57 (33.13)     4:18.04 (33.47)
        4:52.32 (34.28)     5:24.31 (31.99)                                        
 10 Hurst, Kate         12 SCAR-NJ              5:31.85    5:25.16          1  
                  28.77     1:01.28 (32.51)     1:34.52 (33.24)     2:07.92 (33.40)
        2:41.63 (33.71)     3:15.29 (33.66)     3:48.56 (33.27)     4:21.61 (33.05)
        4:54.50 (32.89)     5:25.16 (30.66)                                        
 11 Lee, Susie          12 SCAR-NJ              5:32.80    5:25.31        
                  28.84     1:01.33 (32.49)     1:34.31 (32.98)     2:08.06 (33.75)
        2:41.66 (33.60)     3:15.22 (33.56)     3:48.08 (32.86)     4:21.52 (33.44)
        4:54.74 (33.22)     5:25.31 (30.57)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              5:26.07    5:25.44        
                  28.32       59.96 (31.64)     1:32.73 (32.77)     2:05.74 (33.01)
        2:39.26 (33.52)     3:12.69 (33.43)     3:46.40 (33.71)     4:20.11 (33.71)
        4:53.40 (33.29)     5:25.44 (32.04)                                        
 13 Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              5:27.61    5:26.19        
                  28.81     1:00.85 (32.04)     1:33.69 (32.84)     2:06.99 (33.30)
        2:40.46 (33.47)     3:14.08 (33.62)     3:47.26 (33.18)     4:20.54 (33.28)
        4:54.00 (33.46)     5:26.19 (32.19)                                        
 14 Kim, Beatrix        12 XCEL-NJ              5:25.10    5:26.31        
                  29.54     1:01.87 (32.33)     1:34.62 (32.75)     2:07.61 (32.99)
        2:40.36 (32.75)     3:13.35 (32.99)     3:46.66 (33.31)     4:20.38 (33.72)
        4:53.86 (33.48)     5:26.31 (32.45)                                        
 15 Lazar, Penny        11 Dolphins-CT          5:20.51    5:26.80        
                  29.38     1:01.98 (32.60)     1:35.05 (33.07)     2:08.24 (33.19)
        2:41.42 (33.18)     3:14.62 (33.20)     3:48.51 (33.89)     4:22.05 (33.54)
        4:55.19 (33.14)     5:26.80 (31.61)                                        
 16 Liu, Victoria       12 Dolphins-CT          5:23.49    5:26.83        
                  29.44     1:01.22 (31.78)     1:33.41 (32.19)     2:06.46 (33.05)
        2:39.68 (33.22)     3:13.03 (33.35)     3:46.71 (33.68)     4:20.33 (33.62)
        4:54.01 (33.68)     5:26.83 (32.82)                                        
 17 Schneider, Isabell  11 BYB-NE               5:38.11    5:29.99        
                  29.94     1:02.33 (32.39)     1:34.80 (32.47)     2:06.94 (32.14)
        2:39.99 (33.05)     3:13.24 (33.25)     3:47.02 (33.78)     4:21.92 (34.90)
        4:56.27 (34.35)     5:29.99 (33.72)                                        
 18 Brook, Channing     12 WHAT-AM              5:22.41    5:30.72        
                  29.50     1:02.27 (32.77)     1:35.22 (32.95)     2:08.48 (33.26)
        2:42.03 (33.55)     3:15.62 (33.59)     3:49.62 (34.00)     4:23.48 (33.86)
        4:57.28 (33.80)     5:30.72 (33.44)                                        
 19 Giles, Sydney       12 UNSCA-NJ             5:33.32    5:30.97        
                  30.34     1:02.91 (32.57)     1:36.67 (33.76)     2:10.55 (33.88)
        2:44.02 (33.47)     3:17.59 (33.57)     3:50.92 (33.33)     4:24.31 (33.39)
        4:58.05 (33.74)     5:30.97 (32.92)                                        
 20 O'Toole, Payton     12 CSC-AM               5:32.87    5:31.33        
                  28.43     1:00.64 (32.21)     1:33.68 (33.04)     2:06.94 (33.26)
        2:40.66 (33.72)     3:14.45 (33.79)     3:48.63 (34.18)     4:23.54 (34.91)
        4:57.92 (34.38)     5:31.33 (33.41)                                        
 21 Gangaway, Megan     12 LEHY-CT              5:35.04    5:31.55        
                  29.88     1:02.77 (32.89)     1:36.70 (33.93)     2:10.76 (34.06)
        2:44.97 (34.21)     3:19.69 (34.72)     3:54.16 (34.47)     4:27.78 (33.62)
        5:00.91 (33.13)     5:31.55 (30.64)                                        
 22 Pickel, Abbey       11 MAC-CT               5:37.07    5:31.66        
                  29.24     1:01.95 (32.71)     1:35.51 (33.56)     2:09.09 (33.58)
        2:42.66 (33.57)     3:16.66 (34.00)     3:51.08 (34.42)     4:25.54 (34.46)
        4:59.37 (33.83)     5:31.66 (32.29)                                        
 23 Tanaka Sales, Dani  12 PACK-CT              5:34.83    5:33.63        
                  30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)     1:38.24 (34.63)     2:12.57 (34.33)
        2:46.95 (34.38)     3:20.94 (33.99)     3:55.03 (34.09)     4:28.74 (33.71)
        5:01.94 (33.20)     5:33.63 (31.69)                                        
 24 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.14    5:36.97        
                  29.46     1:02.21 (32.75)     1:36.52 (34.31)     2:11.14 (34.62)
        2:45.72 (34.58)     3:20.68 (34.96)     3:55.98 (35.30)     4:30.39 (34.41)
        5:04.41 (34.02)     5:36.97 (32.56)                                        
 25 Shaffer, Elizabeth  12 NHA-AM               5:32.27    5:37.35        
                  29.69     1:02.23 (32.54)     1:35.88 (33.65)     2:09.60 (33.72)
        2:43.82 (34.22)     3:17.91 (34.09)     3:52.79 (34.88)     4:27.98 (35.19)
        5:02.93 (34.95)     5:37.35 (34.42)                                        
 26 Lee, Grace          12 WFY-NJ               5:35.28    5:37.44        
                  29.27     1:01.95 (32.68)     1:35.45 (33.50)     2:09.33 (33.88)
        2:43.87 (34.54)     3:18.52 (34.65)     3:52.92 (34.40)     4:27.88 (34.96)
        5:02.81 (34.93)     5:37.44 (34.63)                                        
 27 Vega, Isabella      11 WEST-MR              5:38.44    5:37.69        
                  29.53     1:02.63 (33.10)     1:37.20 (34.57)     2:11.69 (34.49)
        2:46.55 (34.86)     3:21.69 (35.14)     3:56.15 (34.46)     4:30.86 (34.71)
        5:04.93 (34.07)     5:37.69 (32.76)                                        
 28 Anderson, Kate      12 WEST-MR              5:39.12    5:38.31        
                  30.32     1:03.46 (33.14)     1:37.52 (34.06)     2:12.18 (34.66)
        2:46.69 (34.51)     3:21.79 (35.10)     3:56.74 (34.95)     4:31.11 (34.37)
        5:04.76 (33.65)     5:38.31 (33.55)                                        
 29 Rynkiewicz, Bridge  12 LHY-NJ               5:38.10    5:40.04        
                  29.61     1:02.79 (33.18)     1:37.26 (34.47)     2:11.89 (34.63)
        2:46.99 (35.10)     3:21.85 (34.86)     3:56.53 (34.68)     4:30.98 (34.45)
        5:05.52 (34.54)     5:40.04 (34.52)                                        
 30 Hopkins, Emma       12 PPST-NJ              5:45.16    5:41.94        
                  30.01     1:04.80 (34.79)     1:39.42 (34.62)     2:14.12 (34.70)
        2:49.38 (35.26)     3:24.58 (35.20)     3:59.89 (35.31)     4:34.96 (35.07)
        5:09.34 (34.38)     5:41.94 (32.60)                                        
 31 Deierlein, Brianna  11 Makos-CT             5:37.62    5:42.39        
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:38.09 (34.43)     2:12.61 (34.52)
        2:46.99 (34.38)     3:21.81 (34.82)     3:56.92 (35.11)     4:32.42 (35.50)
        5:07.86 (35.44)     5:42.39 (34.53)                                        
 32 Peterson, Amelia    12 BEAR-CT              5:38.45    5:46.78        
                  31.01     1:05.42 (34.41)     1:40.29 (34.87)     2:15.76 (35.47)
        2:51.62 (35.86)     3:27.39 (35.77)     4:03.12 (35.73)     4:38.95 (35.83)
        5:13.79 (34.84)     5:46.78 (32.99)                                        
 33 Eddeh, Ace          12 LHY-NJ               5:36.77    5:47.60        
                  29.59     1:03.25 (33.66)     1:38.17 (34.92)     2:13.63 (35.46)
        2:49.20 (35.57)     3:25.00 (35.80)     4:00.69 (35.69)     4:37.22 (36.53)
        5:13.45 (36.23)     5:47.60 (34.15)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Kate       12 NYSA-MR              5:41.95    5:47.72        
                  30.41     1:05.42 (35.01)     1:40.87 (35.45)     2:16.07 (35.20)
        2:51.57 (35.50)     3:27.02 (35.45)     4:03.13 (36.11)     4:39.35 (36.22)
        5:14.92 (35.57)     5:47.72 (32.80)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI            27.44      27.52         11  
  2 Chow, Olivia        12 BAC-NJ                 28.68      27.85          9  
  3 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 28.51      27.95          8  
  4 Oyerly, Cali        12 HAC-MA                 27.92      27.97          7  
  5 Hilty, Ally         12 FAST-AM                28.61      28.11          6  
  6 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     28.80      28.44          5  
  7 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR                 28.20      28.80          4  
  8 Constantine, Jacqu  11 AGUA-MR                28.03      28.84          3  
  9 Boyle, Kylie        12 NCAP-PV                28.61      28.85          2  
 10 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ                28.67      28.91          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            27.52      27.44 q      
  2 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA                 28.18      27.92 q      
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                28.40      28.03 q      
  4 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 28.25      28.20 q      
  5 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ                 28.37      28.51 q      
  6 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV                29.28      28.61 q      
  6 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM                28.64      28.61 q      
  8 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ                28.49      28.67 q      
  9 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ                 28.86      28.68 q      
 10 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     28.31      28.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.85      28.88        
 12 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT                29.53      29.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ                 28.99      29.26        
 14 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     29.94     J29.26        
 15 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ                 28.85      29.28        
 16 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT                28.51      29.33        
 17 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                30.86      29.36        
 18 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ              30.17      29.37        
 19 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV                29.47      29.52        
 20 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI                30.79      29.63        
 21 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 29.37      29.79        
 22 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE                 28.42      29.83        
 23 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 29.85      29.84        
 24 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV                30.19      29.92        
 25 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT                29.77      29.94        
 26 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                30.22      30.01        
 26 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE                 29.39      30.01        
 28 Nguyen, Vivian            12 WEBS-NI                30.91      30.06        
 29 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ                 30.30      30.14        
 30 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM                 29.97      30.20        
 31 Lawrence, Katie           11 WFY-NJ                 30.04      30.23        
 32 Balkus-Bouthet, Althea    12 WWRX-CT                30.59      30.26        
 33 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ                30.98      30.30        
 34 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR       30.00      30.31        
 35 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE                29.30      30.33        
 36 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR                30.95      30.35        
 36 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI                30.29      30.35        
 36 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                31.58      30.35        
 39 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ                 30.26      30.37        
 40 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                29.39      30.40        
 41 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA                30.26      30.49        
 42 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 30.13      30.52        
 43 Orndorff, Irene           12 FXFX-PV                30.95      30.55        
 44 Van Wormer, Rowan         11 PATS-MR                31.05      30.59        
 45 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ                 30.47      30.67        
 46 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 30.15      30.68        
 46 Griffin, Haley            12 TTSC-NI                30.93      30.68        
 48 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV                29.79      30.70        
 49 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ                 30.26      30.77        
 50 Basler, Anisa             11 AGUA-MR                30.23      30.81        
 51 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT               31.17      30.87        
 52 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                31.50      30.89        
 53 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ              30.65      30.90        
 54 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA                31.09      30.99        
 55 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT            31.07      31.01        
 55 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR                30.37      31.01        
 57 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                29.77      31.02        
 58 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                30.75      31.04        
 59 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT                 30.68      31.20        
 59 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                30.86      31.20        
 61 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                32.14      31.23        
 62 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                31.35      31.24        
 63 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE                29.91      31.27        
 64 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV                30.36      31.42        
 64 Williams, Sarah           12 DELM-AD                31.42      31.42        
 66 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ                 31.52      31.47        
 67 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.16      31.69        
 68 Martin, Sydney            12 Unattached-MA          31.02      31.74        
 69 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.79        
 70 Hans, Dana                12 CLIN-AD                30.93      31.86        
 71 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ                 31.01      31.89        
 72 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA                30.45      31.94        
 73 Calkins, Anna             12 MTSC-NE                30.60      32.40        
 74 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR                31.86      32.61        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Olivia        12 BAC-NJ               1:00.98      58.46         11  
                  28.13       58.46 (30.33)                                        
  2 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI            59.80    1:00.15          9  
                  29.08     1:00.15 (31.07)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR               1:00.43    1:00.16          8  
                  29.14     1:00.16 (31.02)                                        
  4 Oyerly, Cali        12 HAC-MA               1:01.33    1:00.30          7  
                  28.98     1:00.30 (31.32)                                        
  5 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             1:01.32    1:00.95          6  
                  29.67     1:00.95 (31.28)                                        
  6 Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              1:02.05    1:01.26          5  
                  30.21     1:01.26 (31.05)                                        
  7 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:01.21    1:01.31          4  
                  29.53     1:01.31 (31.78)                                        
  8 Weidner, Sydney     12 RBY-NJ               1:01.71    1:01.61          3  
                  29.78     1:01.61 (31.83)                                        
  9 Constantine, Jacqu  11 AGUA-MR              1:01.68    1:01.66          2  
                  29.40     1:01.66 (32.26)                                        
 10 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT              1:01.73    1:02.19          1  
                  29.94     1:02.19 (32.25)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            58.45      59.80 q      
                  28.71       59.80 (31.09)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR               1:01.20    1:00.43 q      
                  29.28     1:00.43 (31.15)                                        
  3 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ                 59.65    1:00.98 q      
                  30.04     1:00.98 (30.94)                                        
  4 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:00.27    1:01.21 q      
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)                                        
  5 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             1:00.83    1:01.32 q      
                  29.56     1:01.32 (31.76)                                        
  6 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               1:00.57    1:01.33 q      
                  29.64     1:01.33 (31.69)                                        
  7 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:01.58    1:01.68 q      
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)                                        
  8 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ               1:01.06    1:01.71 q      
                  30.32     1:01.71 (31.39)                                        
  9 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:03.60    1:01.73 q      
                  29.80     1:01.73 (31.93)                                        
 10 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              1:01.57    1:02.05 q      
                  30.44     1:02.05 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:01.90    1:02.10        
                  30.36     1:02.10 (31.74)                                        
 12 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               1:01.97    1:02.15        
                  30.13     1:02.15 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              1:02.04    1:02.19        
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)                                        
 14 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.91    1:02.48        
 15 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:05.34    1:02.68        
                  30.55     1:02.68 (32.13)                                        
 16 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE               1:00.38    1:02.79        
                  31.12     1:02.79 (31.67)                                        
 17 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:02.38    1:02.98        
                  30.14     1:02.98 (32.84)                                        
 18 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT              1:03.85    1:03.06        
                  30.59     1:03.06 (32.47)                                        
 19 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD              1:00.71    1:03.19        
                  30.79     1:03.19 (32.40)                                        
 20 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            1:02.70    1:03.26        
                  30.79     1:03.26 (32.47)                                        
 21 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE              1:04.61    1:03.28        
                  30.52     1:03.28 (32.76)                                        
 22 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               1:04.14    1:03.34        
                  31.04     1:03.34 (32.30)                                        
 23 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI              1:04.86    1:03.54        
                  31.11     1:03.54 (32.43)                                        
 24 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              1:04.70    1:03.73        
                  31.02     1:03.73 (32.71)                                        
 25 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:03.73    1:03.74        
                  30.85     1:03.74 (32.89)                                        
 26 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM               1:03.48    1:03.99        
                  31.24     1:03.99 (32.75)                                        
 27 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV              1:04.57    1:04.14        
                  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)                                        
 28 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT             1:04.24    1:04.34        
                  31.62     1:04.34 (32.72)                                        
 29 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT              1:04.17    1:04.39        
                  31.09     1:04.39 (33.30)                                        
 30 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT              1:03.93    1:04.45        
                  31.51     1:04.45 (32.94)                                        
 31 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.24    1:04.72        
                  31.02     1:04.72 (33.70)                                        
 32 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV              1:05.18    1:04.75        
                  31.06     1:04.75 (33.69)                                        
 33 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ              1:05.91    1:04.82        
                  31.26     1:04.82 (33.56)                                        
 34 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV              1:02.93    1:04.89        
                  31.57     1:04.89 (33.32)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Vivian            12 WEBS-NI              1:05.24    1:04.94        
                  30.94     1:04.94 (34.00)                                        
 36 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               1:04.53    1:05.00        
                  31.97     1:05.00 (33.03)                                        
 37 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR              1:07.11    1:05.03        
                  31.60     1:05.03 (33.43)                                        
 38 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               1:05.26    1:05.04        
                  31.98     1:05.04 (33.06)                                        
 39 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               1:05.61    1:05.11        
                  31.72     1:05.11 (33.39)                                        
 40 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              1:04.81    1:05.26        
                  32.07     1:05.26 (33.19)                                        
 40 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              1:04.16    1:05.26        
                  31.90     1:05.26 (33.36)                                        
 42 Rodrigues, Sarah          11 NJBL-NJ              1:07.39    1:05.29        
                  31.01     1:05.29 (34.28)                                        
 43 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ               1:05.60    1:05.31        
                  32.24     1:05.31 (33.07)                                        
 44 Lawrence, Katie           11 WFY-NJ               1:05.66    1:05.32        
                  31.19     1:05.32 (34.13)                                        
 45 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              1:04.00    1:05.43        
                  32.15     1:05.43 (33.28)                                        
 46 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:05.42    1:05.61        
                  31.93     1:05.61 (33.68)                                        
 47 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA              1:05.87    1:05.64        
                  31.45     1:05.64 (34.19)                                        
 48 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ               1:05.64    1:05.70        
                  31.98     1:05.70 (33.72)                                        
 49 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT          1:04.86    1:05.71        
                  32.83     1:05.71 (32.88)                                        
 50 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              1:04.76    1:05.72        
                  32.40     1:05.72 (33.32)                                        
 51 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               1:06.08    1:05.74        
                  31.87     1:05.74 (33.87)                                        
 52 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA              1:05.39    1:05.82        
                  31.93     1:05.82 (33.89)                                        
 53 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV              1:05.35    1:05.89        
                  31.73     1:05.89 (34.16)                                        
 54 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.80    1:06.09        
                  32.47     1:06.09 (33.62)                                        
 55 Balkus-Bouthet, Althea    12 WWRX-CT              1:05.26    1:06.18        
                  31.75     1:06.18 (34.43)                                        
 56 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             1:05.35    1:06.21        
                  32.31     1:06.21 (33.90)                                        
 57 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:06.31        
                  32.25     1:06.31 (34.06)                                        
 58 Williams, Sarah           12 DELM-AD              1:05.02    1:06.33        
                  33.27     1:06.33 (33.06)                                        
 59 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               1:07.73    1:06.36        
                  32.32     1:06.36 (34.04)                                        
 60 Hans, Dana                12 CLIN-AD              1:05.00    1:06.55        
                  32.73     1:06.55 (33.82)                                        
 61 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ               1:08.24    1:06.61        
                  32.39     1:06.61 (34.22)                                        
 62 Van Wormer, Rowan         11 PATS-MR              1:06.29    1:06.67        
                  32.04     1:06.67 (34.63)                                        
 63 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              1:05.08    1:06.94        
                  32.95     1:06.94 (33.99)                                        
 64 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              1:06.20    1:07.04        
                  32.55     1:07.04 (34.49)                                        
 65 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.64    1:07.63        
                  32.63     1:07.63 (35.00)                                        
 66 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              1:08.18    1:08.12        
                  33.32     1:08.12 (34.80)                                        
 67 Martin, Sydney            12 Unattached-MA        1:06.67    1:08.29        
                  33.54     1:08.29 (34.75)                                        
 68 Anderson, Kate            12 WEST-MR              1:06.67    1:09.55        
                  33.52     1:09.55 (36.03)                                        
 69 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              1:07.54    1:09.78        
                  34.06     1:09.78 (35.72)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Olivia        12 BAC-NJ               2:10.92    2:06.51         11  
                  30.12     1:02.04 (31.92)     1:34.68 (32.64)     2:06.51 (31.83)
  2 Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              2:07.60    2:08.11          9  
                  30.52     1:02.47 (31.95)     1:35.30 (32.83)     2:08.11 (32.81)
  3 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.58    2:08.45          8  
                  31.00     1:03.42 (32.42)     1:36.48 (33.06)     2:08.45 (31.97)
  4 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI          2:11.69    2:09.64          7  
                  30.64     1:03.15 (32.51)     1:36.65 (33.50)     2:09.64 (32.99)
  5 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             2:12.60    2:09.97          6  
                  30.35     1:03.29 (32.94)     1:36.67 (33.38)     2:09.97 (33.30)
  6 Liu, Victoria       12 Dolphins-CT          2:12.34    2:10.74          5  
                  30.35     1:03.38 (33.03)     1:37.54 (34.16)     2:10.74 (33.20)
  7 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              2:11.62    2:10.81          4  
                  31.19     1:04.03 (32.84)     1:37.78 (33.75)     2:10.81 (33.03)
  8 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE               2:10.97    2:10.84          3  
                  31.10     1:03.92 (32.82)     1:37.51 (33.59)     2:10.84 (33.33)
  9 O'Toole, Payton     12 CSC-AM               2:12.69    2:11.59          2  
                  30.91     1:04.77 (33.86)     1:38.41 (33.64)     2:11.59 (33.18)
 10 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR               2:12.74    2:12.29          1  
                  30.73     1:04.12 (33.39)     1:38.57 (34.45)     2:12.29 (33.72)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              2:08.55    2:07.60 q      
                  29.91     1:01.49 (31.58)     1:34.48 (32.99)     2:07.60 (33.12)
  2 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.75    2:10.58 q      
                  31.06     1:03.79 (32.73)     1:37.65 (33.86)     2:10.58 (32.93)
  3 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ               2:09.51    2:10.92 q      
                  29.91     1:03.18 (33.27)     1:37.64 (34.46)     2:10.92 (33.28)
  4 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE               2:11.57    2:10.97 q      
                  30.82     1:03.91 (33.09)     1:37.87 (33.96)     2:10.97 (33.10)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:14.23    2:11.62 q      
                  31.19     1:04.59 (33.40)     1:38.66 (34.07)     2:11.62 (32.96)
  6 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI          2:13.49    2:11.69 q      
                  31.25     1:04.71 (33.46)     1:38.93 (34.22)     2:11.69 (32.76)
  7 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          2:10.85    2:12.34 q      
                  30.83     1:03.69 (32.86)     1:37.80 (34.11)     2:12.34 (34.54)
  8 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             2:11.06    2:12.60 q      
                  31.21     1:05.17 (33.96)     1:39.11 (33.94)     2:12.60 (33.49)
  9 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               2:14.84    2:12.69 q      
                  31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)     1:39.15 (33.78)     2:12.69 (33.54)
 10 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR               2:20.07    2:12.74 q      
                  31.16     1:04.61 (33.45)     1:38.65 (34.04)     2:12.74 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD              2:11.73    2:12.85        
                  31.69     1:05.44 (33.75)     1:39.44 (34.00)     2:12.85 (33.41)
 12 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               2:14.97    2:12.91        
                  30.72     1:04.24 (33.52)     1:38.87 (34.63)     2:12.91 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:13.06    2:13.25        
                  31.36     1:04.94 (33.58)     1:39.43 (34.49)     2:13.25 (33.82)
 14 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              2:23.26    2:15.26        
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)     1:40.52 (35.12)     2:15.26 (34.74)
 15 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.16    2:15.64        
                  30.50     1:04.52 (34.02)     1:40.42 (35.90)     2:15.64 (35.22)
 16 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI              2:17.53    2:15.66        
                  32.16     1:06.55 (34.39)     1:41.48 (34.93)     2:15.66 (34.18)
 17 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            2:19.40    2:15.78        
                  32.42     1:06.93 (34.51)     1:42.12 (35.19)     2:15.78 (33.66)
 18 Rodrigues, Sarah          11 NJBL-NJ              2:21.61    2:15.85        
                  31.56     1:05.56 (34.00)     1:40.98 (35.42)     2:15.85 (34.87)
 19 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:17.71    2:16.27        
                  31.82     1:06.90 (35.08)     1:42.38 (35.48)     2:16.27 (33.89)
 20 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT             2:17.80    2:16.48        
                  32.28     1:06.93 (34.65)     1:41.92 (34.99)     2:16.48 (34.56)
 21 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:17.37    2:16.82        
                  31.73     1:05.86 (34.13)     1:41.47 (35.61)     2:16.82 (35.35)
 22 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.42    2:16.84        
                  30.89     1:05.01 (34.12)     1:40.61 (35.60)     2:16.84 (36.23)
 23 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               2:16.24    2:17.32        
                  30.31     1:04.06 (33.75)     1:40.14 (36.08)     2:17.32 (37.18)
 24 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ               2:17.05    2:17.69        
                  32.56     1:06.98 (34.42)     1:42.30 (35.32)     2:17.69 (35.39)
 25 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              2:17.11    2:17.87        
                  32.05     1:06.69 (34.64)     1:42.44 (35.75)     2:17.87 (35.43)
 26 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     2:20.10    2:18.07        
                  31.91     1:06.05 (34.14)     1:41.87 (35.82)     2:18.07 (36.20)
 27 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              2:16.58    2:19.04        
                  32.63     1:07.49 (34.86)     1:43.59 (36.10)     2:19.04 (35.45)
 28 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE              2:16.36    2:19.21        
                  32.04     1:07.32 (35.28)     1:43.91 (36.59)     2:19.21 (35.30)
 29 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              2:17.42    2:19.78        
                  31.16     1:06.91 (35.75)     1:43.72 (36.81)     2:19.78 (36.06)
 30 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:20.16    2:20.16        
                  32.68     1:07.54 (34.86)     1:43.93 (36.39)     2:20.16 (36.23)
 31 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              2:17.62    2:20.29        
                  33.66     1:09.13 (35.47)     1:44.69 (35.56)     2:20.29 (35.60)
 32 Hans, Dana                12 CLIN-AD              2:21.38    2:20.42        
                  33.33     1:08.67 (35.34)     1:45.10 (36.43)     2:20.42 (35.32)
 33 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:19.02    2:20.51        
                  33.12     1:08.39 (35.27)     1:44.67 (36.28)     2:20.51 (35.84)
 34 Weber, Courtney           12 PPST-NJ              2:21.64    2:20.94        
                  33.54     1:09.02 (35.48)     1:45.52 (36.50)     2:20.94 (35.42)
 35 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT          2:17.43    2:21.06        
                  32.92     1:10.21 (37.29)     1:47.12 (36.91)     2:21.06 (33.94)
 36 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               2:20.62    2:21.40        
                  32.77     1:08.61 (35.84)     1:45.35 (36.74)     2:21.40 (36.05)
 37 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA              2:23.04    2:21.44        
                  33.35     1:08.96 (35.61)     1:44.98 (36.02)     2:21.44 (36.46)
 38 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               2:19.43    2:21.50        
                  33.02     1:08.28 (35.26)     1:44.62 (36.34)     2:21.50 (36.88)
 39 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             2:20.16    2:21.76        
                  32.51     1:07.97 (35.46)     1:44.76 (36.79)     2:21.76 (37.00)
 40 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV              2:16.59    2:21.80        
                  32.50     1:07.09 (34.59)     1:43.93 (36.84)     2:21.80 (37.87)
 41 Williams, Sarah           12 DELM-AD              2:19.06    2:21.94        
                  35.41     1:12.37 (36.96)     1:48.34 (35.97)     2:21.94 (33.60)
 42 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV              2:21.07    2:22.53        
                  33.26     1:09.65 (36.39)     1:46.33 (36.68)     2:22.53 (36.20)
 43 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               2:18.50    2:22.61        
                  32.78     1:09.20 (36.42)     1:46.93 (37.73)     2:22.61 (35.68)
 44 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.84    2:23.14        
                  33.58     1:09.53 (35.95)     1:46.07 (36.54)     2:23.14 (37.07)
 45 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA               2:22.49    2:23.34        
                  34.29     1:10.54 (36.25)     1:47.25 (36.71)     2:23.34 (36.09)
 46 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ               2:24.96    2:24.17        
                  33.65     1:09.44 (35.79)     1:46.49 (37.05)     2:24.17 (37.68)
 47 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               2:21.79    2:24.82        
                  33.39     1:08.93 (35.54)     1:47.07 (38.14)     2:24.82 (37.75)
 48 Haley, Samantha           11 NCY-CT               2:21.17    2:25.30        
                  33.76     1:10.56 (36.80)     1:48.29 (37.73)     2:25.30 (37.01)
 49 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              2:25.51    2:27.08        
                  34.34     1:11.39 (37.05)     1:49.37 (37.98)     2:27.08 (37.71)
 50 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:26.27    2:27.60        
                  34.21     1:11.68 (37.47)     1:49.61 (37.93)     2:27.60 (37.99)
 51 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              2:25.80    2:32.04        
                  34.95     1:13.08 (38.13)     1:52.66 (39.58)     2:32.04 (39.38)
 52 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               2:21.55    2:34.62        
                  34.03     1:12.83 (38.80)     1:54.28 (41.45)     2:34.62 (40.34)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR                 31.93      31.40         11  
  2 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT                32.20      31.47          9  
  3 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                32.12      31.88          8  
  4 Pillar, Claire      12 FCA-MA                 32.74      32.40          6.5
  4 Einstein, Mika      12 The Eagles-NJ          33.03      32.40          6.5
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth   12 AGUA-MR                32.58      32.53          5  
  7 Calkins, Anna       12 MTSC-NE                32.88      32.68          4  
  8 Burns, Jessica      12 SOUD-MA                32.58      32.83          3  
  9 Little, Anna        12 Norwin Aqua-AM         32.67      32.97          2  
 10 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ                 33.03      33.14          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 31.65      31.93 q      
  2 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR                32.35      32.12 q      
  3 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT                31.69      32.20 q      
  4 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA                32.53      32.58 q      
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR                33.04      32.58 q      
  6 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM         33.38      32.67 q      
  7 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 33.13      32.74 q      
  8 Calkins, Anna             12 MTSC-NE                33.13      32.88 q      
  9 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ                 33.71      33.03 q      
  9 Einstein, Mika            12 The Eagles-NJ          33.64      33.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR                32.53      33.12        
 12 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ                34.50      33.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI                33.42      33.25        
 14 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR       33.54      33.30        
 15 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ                 32.20      33.32        
 15 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       33.33      33.32        
 17 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                  33.31      33.39        
 18 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ                 33.36      33.42        
 19 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT            33.35      33.46        
 20 Multari, Lauren           12 HACY-NJ                33.79      33.48        
 21 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ                 34.14      33.52        
 22 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT                33.73      33.53        
 23 Cheung, Emma              12 NCY-CT                 33.89      33.58        
 24 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM                 33.08      33.60        
 25 Bleil, Abby               12 NCY-CT                 33.13      33.61        
 26 Neno, Natalie             11 RBY-NJ                 33.59      33.83        
 27 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV                 33.53      34.04        
 28 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.16      34.09        
 29 Scott, Margaux            12 SHY-NJ                 34.49      34.12        
 30 Kim, Elaine               12 ACE-NJ                 34.68      34.16        
 31 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ                34.17      34.41        
 32 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR                35.15      34.46        
 33 Karnaugh, Daniela         12 TWST-NJ                33.61      34.53        
 34 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ               34.98      34.86        
 35 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 34.71      34.99        
 36 Chin, Grace               12 NYSA-MR                33.73      35.27        
 37 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ                 34.07      35.33        
 38 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ                 34.49      35.74        
 39 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR                34.27      35.80        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR               1:11.38    1:08.33         11  
                  31.87     1:08.33 (36.46)                                        
  2 DeHollander, Erin   12 VICT-NI              1:11.01    1:08.48          9  
                  32.67     1:08.48 (35.81)                                        
  3 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT              1:10.65    1:09.18          8  
                  32.18     1:09.18 (37.00)                                        
  4 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              1:11.28    1:10.03          7  
                  32.79     1:10.03 (37.24)                                        
  5 Burns, Jessica      12 SOUD-MA              1:11.31    1:10.10          6  
                  33.34     1:10.10 (36.76)                                        
  6 Weidner, Sydney     12 RBY-NJ               1:11.03    1:10.73          5  
                  32.94     1:10.73 (37.79)                                        
  7 Hirschfeld, Rebecc  12 LHY-NJ               1:11.47    1:11.44          4  
                  33.92     1:11.44 (37.52)                                        
  8 Wang, Cindy         12 WEST-MR              1:11.27    1:11.78          3  
                  33.44     1:11.78 (38.34)                                        
  9 Monti, AvaGrace     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.05    1:12.32          2  
                  33.97     1:12.32 (38.35)                                        
 10 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:12.47          1  
                  33.41     1:12.47 (39.06)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:09.90    1:10.65 q      
                  32.92     1:10.65 (37.73)                                        
  2 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              1:09.28    1:11.01 q      
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)                                        
  3 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ               1:09.79    1:11.03 q      
                  33.04     1:11.03 (37.99)                                        
  4 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:11.58    1:11.05 q      
                  33.74     1:11.05 (37.31)                                        
  5 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              1:10.87    1:11.27 q      
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)                                        
  6 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              1:14.90    1:11.28 q      
                  33.84     1:11.28 (37.44)                                        
  7 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA              1:12.24    1:11.31 q      
                  33.87     1:11.31 (37.44)                                        
  8 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:07.55    1:11.38 q      
                  33.36     1:11.38 (38.02)                                        
  9 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ               1:11.53    1:11.47 q      
                  33.41     1:11.47 (38.06)                                        
 10 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR              1:11.38    1:11.58 q      
                  33.65     1:11.58 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ               1:11.08    1:11.74        
                  33.35     1:11.74 (38.39)                                        
 12 Scott, Margaux            12 SHY-NJ               1:14.44    1:12.02        
                  34.18     1:12.02 (37.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:12.24        
                  34.30     1:12.24 (37.94)                                        
 14 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               1:13.27    1:12.26        
                  33.85     1:12.26 (38.41)                                        
 15 Bleil, Abby               12 NCY-CT               1:11.84    1:12.34        
                  34.38     1:12.34 (37.96)                                        
 16 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     1:12.72    1:12.48        
                  33.48     1:12.48 (39.00)                                        
 17 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:12.31    1:12.86        
                  34.16     1:12.86 (38.70)                                        
 18 Cheung, Emma              12 NCY-CT               1:13.42    1:13.09        
                  34.06     1:13.09 (39.03)                                        
 18 Neno, Natalie             11 RBY-NJ               1:12.66    1:13.09        
                  34.63     1:13.09 (38.46)                                        
 20 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               1:14.03    1:13.21        
                  35.32     1:13.21 (37.89)                                        
 21 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI              1:13.84    1:13.42        
                  34.53     1:13.42 (38.89)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              1:14.07    1:13.43        
                  34.62     1:13.43 (38.81)                                        
 23 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.62    1:13.67        
                  34.95     1:13.67 (38.72)                                        
 24 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               1:11.08    1:13.68        
                  34.36     1:13.68 (39.32)                                        
 25 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               1:12.91    1:13.88        
                  35.00     1:13.88 (38.88)                                        
 26 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                1:14.59    1:14.06        
                  34.73     1:14.06 (39.33)                                        
 26 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              1:12.03    1:14.06        
                  34.99     1:14.06 (39.07)                                        
 28 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV               1:13.94    1:14.24        
                  35.58     1:14.24 (38.66)                                        
 29 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT              1:16.21    1:14.68        
                  35.90     1:14.68 (38.78)                                        
 30 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR              1:13.20    1:14.88        
                  35.02     1:14.88 (39.86)                                        
 31 Kim, Elaine               12 ACE-NJ               1:14.69    1:15.13        
                  35.11     1:15.13 (40.02)                                        
 32 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              1:13.40    1:15.21        
                  35.60     1:15.21 (39.61)                                        
 32 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR              1:14.48    1:15.21        
                  35.47     1:15.21 (39.74)                                        
 34 Calkins, Anna             12 MTSC-NE              1:15.62    1:15.26        
                  35.69     1:15.26 (39.57)                                        
 35 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        1:13.41    1:15.29        
                  36.05     1:15.29 (39.24)                                        
 36 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ               1:15.36    1:15.36        
                  35.98     1:15.36 (39.38)                                        
 37 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:14.95    1:15.41        
                  35.80     1:15.41 (39.61)                                        
 38 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              1:11.95    1:15.51        
                  34.88     1:15.51 (40.63)                                        
 39 Chin, Grace               12 NYSA-MR              1:13.62    1:15.74        
                  35.91     1:15.74 (39.83)                                        
 40 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              1:13.35    1:15.94        
                  35.67     1:15.94 (40.27)                                        
 41 Karnaugh, Daniela         12 TWST-NJ              1:14.98    1:15.96        
                  36.05     1:15.96 (39.91)                                        
 42 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               1:15.49    1:16.22        
                  35.58     1:16.22 (40.64)                                        
 43 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ             1:14.72    1:16.35        
                  35.56     1:16.35 (40.79)                                        
 44 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               1:15.44    1:16.38        
                  36.26     1:16.38 (40.12)                                        
 45 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               1:14.21    1:17.27        
                  36.29     1:17.27 (40.98)                                        
 46 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:17.58        
                  36.17     1:17.58 (41.41)                                        
 47 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT          1:14.81    1:17.83        
                  35.95     1:17.83 (41.88)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR               2:32.61    2:28.33         11  
                  32.88     1:10.81 (37.93)     1:49.84 (39.03)     2:28.33 (38.49)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace     12 Three Village-MR     2:30.66    2:29.93          9  
                  33.57     1:11.86 (38.29)     1:50.90 (39.04)     2:29.93 (39.03)
  3 Wang, Cindy         12 WEST-MR              2:35.03    2:31.23          8  
                  34.52     1:13.32 (38.80)     1:52.65 (39.33)     2:31.23 (38.58)
  4 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              2:33.42    2:31.74          7  
                  34.56     1:13.27 (38.71)     1:53.56 (40.29)     2:31.74 (38.18)
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla    11 SCAR-NJ              2:34.35    2:32.34          6  
                  34.53     1:12.99 (38.46)     1:52.70 (39.71)     2:32.34 (39.64)
  6 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.94    2:32.68          5  
                  34.68     1:13.34 (38.66)     1:53.12 (39.78)     2:32.68 (39.56)
  7 Scott, Margaux      12 SHY-NJ               2:35.56    2:33.06          4  
                  34.80     1:13.60 (38.80)     1:53.98 (40.38)     2:33.06 (39.08)
  8 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              2:33.42    2:33.72          3  
                  33.87     1:12.20 (38.33)     1:52.55 (40.35)     2:33.72 (41.17)
  9 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ               2:34.83    2:33.81          2  
                  34.43     1:13.74 (39.31)     1:53.46 (39.72)     2:33.81 (40.35)
 10 Byrne, Kelly        12 WEST-MR              2:34.99    2:35.13          1  
                  35.30     1:14.55 (39.25)     1:55.24 (40.69)     2:35.13 (39.89)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:28.93    2:30.66 q      
                  34.13     1:12.61 (38.48)     1:51.81 (39.20)     2:30.66 (38.85)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:32.57    2:32.61 q      
                  34.05     1:12.63 (38.58)     1:52.89 (40.26)     2:32.61 (39.72)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:34.17    2:33.42 q      
                  34.68     1:13.52 (38.84)     1:53.27 (39.75)     2:33.42 (40.15)
  3 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              2:31.40    2:33.42 q      
                  34.47     1:13.30 (38.83)     1:53.39 (40.09)     2:33.42 (40.03)
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              2:36.38    2:34.35 q      
                  35.16     1:14.01 (38.85)     1:54.52 (40.51)     2:34.35 (39.83)
  6 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               2:38.15    2:34.83 q      
                  34.94     1:14.25 (39.31)     1:54.85 (40.60)     2:34.83 (39.98)
  7 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.83    2:34.94 q      
                  35.07     1:14.25 (39.18)     1:54.92 (40.67)     2:34.94 (40.02)
  8 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              2:34.78    2:34.99 q      
                  35.57     1:14.40 (38.83)     1:54.82 (40.42)     2:34.99 (40.17)
  9 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              2:36.01    2:35.03 q      
                  35.47     1:14.85 (39.38)     1:55.27 (40.42)     2:35.03 (39.76)
 10 Scott, Margaux            12 SHY-NJ               2:39.31    2:35.56 q      
                  34.95     1:13.85 (38.90)     1:55.23 (41.38)     2:35.56 (40.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              2:35.95    2:36.07        
                  35.78     1:15.24 (39.46)     1:55.70 (40.46)     2:36.07 (40.37)
 12 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI              2:38.78    2:36.48        
                  34.29     1:13.26 (38.97)     1:54.33 (41.07)     2:36.48 (42.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR              2:39.13    2:36.65        
                  36.15     1:15.41 (39.26)     1:56.75 (41.34)     2:36.65 (39.90)
 14 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA              2:34.80    2:36.75        
                  34.27     1:14.44 (40.17)     1:55.84 (41.40)     2:36.75 (40.91)
 15 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR              2:37.41    2:36.95        
                  35.10     1:15.04 (39.94)     1:56.44 (41.40)     2:36.95 (40.51)
 16 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ               2:35.27    2:37.39        
                  36.39     1:17.65 (41.26)     1:58.80 (41.15)     2:37.39 (38.59)
 17 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ               2:38.00    2:37.40        
                  35.82     1:16.40 (40.58)     1:57.00 (40.60)     2:37.40 (40.40)
 18 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:32.14    2:37.44        
                  35.91     1:15.75 (39.84)     1:56.80 (41.05)     2:37.44 (40.64)
 19 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               2:39.02    2:37.79        
                  35.32     1:15.52 (40.20)     1:57.11 (41.59)     2:37.79 (40.68)
 20 Neno, Natalie             11 RBY-NJ               2:37.13    2:38.36        
                  35.74     1:15.38 (39.64)     1:57.04 (41.66)     2:38.36 (41.32)
 21 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        2:37.40    2:39.49        
                  36.31     1:16.88 (40.57)     1:58.25 (41.37)     2:39.49 (41.24)
 22 Bleil, Abby               12 NCY-CT               2:37.18    2:39.91        
                  36.06     1:17.20 (41.14)     1:58.87 (41.67)     2:39.91 (41.04)
 23 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               2:39.45    2:40.02        
                  37.01     1:16.99 (39.98)     1:59.00 (42.01)     2:40.02 (41.02)
 24 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:40.32    2:40.77        
                  35.21     1:15.55 (40.34)     1:57.66 (42.11)     2:40.77 (43.11)
 25 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV               2:39.31    2:41.08        
                  35.59     1:16.33 (40.74)     1:58.52 (42.19)     2:41.08 (42.56)
 26 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:38.80    2:41.25        
                  36.68     1:18.01 (41.33)     2:00.37 (42.36)     2:41.25 (40.88)
 27 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV              2:38.74    2:41.82        
                  35.98     1:17.07 (41.09)     1:58.92 (41.85)     2:41.82 (42.90)
 28 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              2:41.45    2:42.46        
                  36.76     1:18.13 (41.37)     2:00.58 (42.45)     2:42.46 (41.88)
 29 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               2:43.84    2:42.48        
                  36.54     1:18.02 (41.48)     2:00.30 (42.28)     2:42.48 (42.18)
 30 Cheung, Emma              12 NCY-CT               2:43.61    2:42.57        
                  34.75     1:16.79 (42.04)     1:58.69 (41.90)     2:42.57 (43.88)
 31 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               2:32.60    2:43.08        
                  36.12     1:18.00 (41.88)     1:59.98 (41.98)     2:43.08 (43.10)
 32 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:41.32    2:44.55        
                  36.35     1:18.28 (41.93)     2:02.61 (44.33)     2:44.55 (41.94)
 33 Chin, Grace               12 NYSA-MR              2:42.70    2:44.94        
                  36.96     1:19.70 (42.74)     2:02.66 (42.96)     2:44.94 (42.28)
 34 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR              2:43.87    2:45.24        
                  35.50     1:16.96 (41.46)     2:01.60 (44.64)     2:45.24 (43.64)
 35 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            2:45.84    2:45.27        
                  35.94     1:18.46 (42.52)     2:02.34 (43.88)     2:45.27 (42.93)
 36 Multari, Lauren           12 HACY-NJ              2:42.72    2:45.95        
                  36.59     1:18.57 (41.98)     2:02.90 (44.33)     2:45.95 (43.05)
 37 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               2:42.13    2:48.03        
                  36.98     1:19.25 (42.27)     2:03.84 (44.59)     2:48.03 (44.19)
 38 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     2:42.82    2:48.06        
                  37.55     1:20.43 (42.88)     2:04.03 (43.60)     2:48.06 (44.03)
 39 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT          2:39.92    2:50.44        
                  37.95     1:20.96 (43.01)     2:06.41 (45.45)     2:50.44 (44.03)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 26.42      26.08         11  
  2 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI                26.48      26.31          9  
  3 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR                 26.70      26.57          8  
  4 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT                27.35      26.94          7  
  5 Dmytruk, Sophia     12 CAN-NE                 27.43      27.41          6  
  6 Wuh, Sarah          12 Peddie-NJ              27.68      27.46          5  
  7 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ                 28.11      27.80          4  
  8 Adamczyk, Gabby     12 CLSC-NI                27.94      27.81          3  
  9 Oyerly, Cali        12 HAC-MA                 28.23      28.13          2  
 10 Latini, Sophia      12 BLUE-MA                28.05      28.16          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ                 26.94      26.42 q      
  2 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI                26.75      26.48 q      
  3 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 26.41      26.70 q      
  4 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT                26.62      27.35 q      
  5 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE                 27.00      27.43 q      
  6 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ              27.50      27.68 q      
  7 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI                27.91      27.94 q      
  8 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                28.35      28.05 q      
  9 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ                 28.45      28.11 q      
 10 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA                 27.96      28.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI                28.14      28.24        
 12 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 28.16      28.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV                28.02      28.31        
 13 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 27.59      28.31        
 13 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 27.80      28.31        
 16 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                28.00      28.32        
 17 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE                 28.25      28.37        
 18 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                27.72      28.40        
 19 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                27.46      28.42        
 20 Dinh, Nakisha             12 WEBS-NI                27.88      28.47        
 21 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                28.33      28.52        
 22 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ          28.82      28.60        
 23 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ                 28.60      28.62        
 24 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI                28.42      28.67        
 25 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                28.20      28.70        
 26 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ              28.38      28.76        
 27 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV                29.52      28.85        
 28 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR                29.73      28.96        
 29 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                  29.05      29.05        
 30 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA              28.83      29.07        
 31 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     28.55      29.11        
 32 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ                 29.08      29.19        
 33 Balkus-Bouthet, Althea    12 WWRX-CT                29.21      29.22        
 34 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ                 28.65      29.45        
 35 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE                28.85      29.52        
 36 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT                 28.57      29.53        
 37 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM                29.23      29.54        
 38 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV                28.83      29.55        
 39 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR                29.82      29.62        
 40 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      29.99        
 41 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                29.56      30.02        
 42 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ                29.97      30.47        
 43 Griffin, Haley            12 TTSC-NI                29.73      30.81        
 44 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                29.67      30.84        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR                 59.33      57.60         11  
                  26.76       57.60 (30.84)                                        
  2 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI                59.94      57.82          9  
                  28.00       57.82 (29.82)                                        
  3 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 59.10      58.40          8  
                  27.31       58.40 (31.09)                                        
  4 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT              1:00.48    1:00.39          7  
                  28.15     1:00.39 (32.24)                                        
  5 Wuh, Sarah          12 Peddie-NJ            1:02.30    1:00.62          6  
                  28.06     1:00.62 (32.56)                                        
  6 Dmytruk, Sophia     12 CAN-NE               1:01.17    1:00.85          5  
                  28.06     1:00.85 (32.79)                                        
  7 El Ghissassi, Rita  12 VEST-NI              1:02.07    1:01.13          4  
                  28.83     1:01.13 (32.30)                                        
  8 Adamczyk, Gabby     12 CLSC-NI              1:01.59    1:01.32          3  
                  28.39     1:01.32 (32.93)                                        
  9 Laynez, Alejandra   12 The Eagles-NJ        1:02.59    1:02.23          2  
                  28.63     1:02.23 (33.60)                                        
 10 Peterson, Amelia    12 BEAR-CT              1:02.67    1:03.67          1  
                  30.51     1:03.67 (33.16)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ               1:00.00      59.10 q      
                  27.78       59.10 (31.32)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 58.16      59.33 q      
                  27.64       59.33 (31.69)                                        
  3 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI                59.28      59.94 q      
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)                                        
  4 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT              1:00.22    1:00.48 q      
                  28.33     1:00.48 (32.15)                                        
  5 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE               1:02.22    1:01.17 q      
                  28.45     1:01.17 (32.72)                                        
  6 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI              1:01.41    1:01.59 q      
                  28.54     1:01.59 (33.05)                                        
  7 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              1:03.18    1:02.07 q      
                  28.96     1:02.07 (33.11)                                        
  8 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            1:01.18    1:02.30 q      
                  28.95     1:02.30 (33.35)                                        
  9 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        1:02.71    1:02.59 q      
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)                                        
 10 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              1:02.62    1:02.67 q      
                  29.30     1:02.67 (33.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               1:03.75    1:02.68        
                  29.20     1:02.68 (33.48)                                        
 12 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               1:03.17    1:02.71        
                  29.53     1:02.71 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI              1:00.60    1:02.77        
                  29.30     1:02.77 (33.47)                                        
 14 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ               1:03.07    1:02.82        
                  29.11     1:02.82 (33.71)                                        
 15 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI              1:02.29    1:02.98        
                  28.74     1:02.98 (34.24)                                        
 16 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               1:03.92    1:03.07        
                  28.87     1:03.07 (34.20)                                        
 17 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              1:04.59    1:03.14        
                  29.61     1:03.14 (33.53)                                        
 18 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:04.25    1:03.35        
                  29.88     1:03.35 (33.47)                                        
 19 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.44    1:03.38        
                  29.60     1:03.38 (33.78)                                        
 20 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:03.96    1:03.49        
                  29.89     1:03.49 (33.60)                                        
 21 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:04.04    1:03.59        
                  30.43     1:03.59 (33.16)                                        
 22 Dinh, Nakisha             12 WEBS-NI              1:03.75    1:03.87        
                  30.27     1:03.87 (33.60)                                        
 23 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              1:02.90    1:04.02        
                  30.35     1:04.02 (33.67)                                        
 24 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               1:03.07    1:04.18        
                  29.72     1:04.18 (34.46)                                        
 25 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               1:03.17    1:04.58        
                  30.06     1:04.58 (34.52)                                        
 26 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA            1:03.43    1:04.62        
                  29.49     1:04.62 (35.13)                                        
 27 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT              1:03.03    1:04.64        
                  30.62     1:04.64 (34.02)                                        
 28 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM               1:02.64    1:04.82        
                  29.80     1:04.82 (35.02)                                        
 29 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              1:05.73    1:04.90        
                  29.89     1:04.90 (35.01)                                        
 30 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:03.94    1:05.06        
                  30.08     1:05.06 (34.98)                                        
 31 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              1:06.03    1:05.08        
                  30.76     1:05.08 (34.32)                                        
 32 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.17    1:05.42        
                  30.99     1:05.42 (34.43)                                        
 33 Basler, Anisa             11 AGUA-MR              1:04.94    1:05.44        
                  30.50     1:05.44 (34.94)                                        
 34 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV              1:04.83    1:05.69        
                  30.58     1:05.69 (35.11)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Vivian            12 WEBS-NI              1:05.70    1:05.75        
                  30.35     1:05.75 (35.40)                                        
 36 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              1:05.08    1:05.76        
                  31.40     1:05.76 (34.36)                                        
 37 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:04.54    1:05.79        
                  31.10     1:05.79 (34.69)                                        
 38 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT              1:05.99    1:06.29        
                  31.28     1:06.29 (35.01)                                        
 39 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               1:03.81    1:06.74        
                  30.92     1:06.74 (35.82)                                        
 40 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            1:02.79    1:07.00        
                  30.42     1:07.00 (36.58)                                        
 41 Miner, Stella             12 PPST-NJ              1:07.06    1:07.19        
                  31.53     1:07.19 (35.66)                                        
 42 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ               1:05.31    1:07.26        
                  31.91     1:07.26 (35.35)                                        
 43 Van Wormer, Rowan         11 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:07.50        
                  31.46     1:07.50 (36.04)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              1:05.29    1:07.89        
                  31.80     1:07.89 (36.09)                                        
 45 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.97    1:08.72        
                  32.01     1:08.72 (36.71)                                        
 46 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.90    1:12.66        
                  32.43     1:12.66 (40.23)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI              2:13.31    2:10.75         11  
                  29.68     1:02.98 (33.30)     1:37.06 (34.08)     2:10.75 (33.69)
  2 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              2:14.77    2:12.79          9  
                  29.44     1:02.61 (33.17)     1:37.30 (34.69)     2:12.79 (35.49)
  3 Peterson, Amelia    12 BEAR-CT              2:17.12    2:15.62          8  
                  30.51     1:04.79 (34.28)     1:40.93 (36.14)     2:15.62 (34.69)
  4 Lee, Susie          12 SCAR-NJ              2:20.41    2:15.71          7  
                  29.71     1:04.86 (35.15)     1:40.50 (35.64)     2:15.71 (35.21)
  5 Laynez, Alejandra   12 The Eagles-NJ        2:17.23    2:15.79          6  
                  29.12     1:02.97 (33.85)     1:39.01 (36.04)     2:15.79 (36.78)
  6 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT              2:17.50    2:15.99          5  
                  29.56     1:04.51 (34.95)     1:39.85 (35.34)     2:15.99 (36.14)
  7 El Ghissassi, Rita  12 VEST-NI              2:18.65    2:16.86          4  
                  30.85     1:05.67 (34.82)     1:41.30 (35.63)     2:16.86 (35.56)
  8 Kim, Beatrix        12 XCEL-NJ              2:20.19    2:18.33          3  
                  30.16     1:04.99 (34.83)     1:41.00 (36.01)     2:18.33 (37.33)
  9 Bodnar, Clara       12 SSYS-NE              2:20.02    2:19.23          2  
                  30.97     1:06.82 (35.85)     1:42.69 (35.87)     2:19.23 (36.54)
 10 Hurst, Kate         12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.79    2:19.76          1  
                  30.24     1:05.61 (35.37)     1:42.55 (36.94)     2:19.76 (37.21)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI              2:12.35    2:13.31 q      
                  29.35     1:03.43 (34.08)     1:38.06 (34.63)     2:13.31 (35.25)
  2 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              2:14.76    2:14.77 q      
                  29.67     1:03.45 (33.78)     1:38.73 (35.28)     2:14.77 (36.04)
  3 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:16.04    2:17.12 q      
                  30.10     1:05.88 (35.78)     1:42.08 (36.20)     2:17.12 (35.04)
  4 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        2:16.09    2:17.23 q      
                  29.50     1:03.30 (33.80)     1:40.08 (36.78)     2:17.23 (37.15)
  5 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT              2:16.95    2:17.50 q      
                  29.46     1:05.34 (35.88)     1:41.84 (36.50)     2:17.50 (35.66)
  6 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              2:20.26    2:18.65 q      
                  30.49     1:05.79 (35.30)     1:42.10 (36.31)     2:18.65 (36.55)
  7 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:29.43    2:18.79 q      
                  30.32     1:05.67 (35.35)     1:42.27 (36.60)     2:18.79 (36.52)
  8 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              2:22.43    2:20.02 q      
                  31.01     1:06.12 (35.11)     1:43.28 (37.16)     2:20.02 (36.74)
  9 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:16.59    2:20.19 q      
                  30.21     1:04.75 (34.54)     1:41.37 (36.62)     2:20.19 (38.82)
 10 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:24.25    2:20.41 q      
                  29.94     1:05.11 (35.17)     1:42.27 (37.16)     2:20.41 (38.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            2:26.70    2:20.62        
                  31.46     1:07.52 (36.06)     1:43.96 (36.44)     2:20.62 (36.66)
 12 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              2:20.55    2:20.63        
                  31.40     1:06.64 (35.24)     1:42.68 (36.04)     2:20.63 (37.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               2:21.91    2:23.24        
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:44.42 (37.13)     2:23.24 (38.82)
 14 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              2:23.20    2:23.85        
                  32.50     1:08.37 (35.87)     1:46.16 (37.79)     2:23.85 (37.69)
 15 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA               2:27.67    2:23.88        
                  32.18     1:08.31 (36.13)     1:46.53 (38.22)     2:23.88 (37.35)
 16 Miner, Stella             12 PPST-NJ              2:27.22    2:24.27        
                  32.81     1:10.56 (37.75)     1:48.28 (37.72)     2:24.27 (35.99)
 17 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            2:22.81    2:24.80        
                  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)     1:45.37 (37.75)     2:24.80 (39.43)
 18 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT          2:22.63    2:26.21        
                  31.48     1:08.48 (37.00)     1:46.89 (38.41)     2:26.21 (39.32)
 19 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI              2:24.80    2:26.91        
                  31.72     1:09.43 (37.71)     1:48.45 (39.02)     2:26.91 (38.46)
 20 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE              2:24.21    2:26.99        
                  32.28     1:10.17 (37.89)     1:49.08 (38.91)     2:26.99 (37.91)
 21 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.38    2:27.72        
                  31.47     1:08.59 (37.12)     1:48.74 (40.15)     2:27.72 (38.98)
 22 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              2:23.88    2:27.81        
                  31.64     1:08.60 (36.96)     1:48.08 (39.48)     2:27.81 (39.73)
 23 Dinh, Nakisha             12 WEBS-NI              2:23.88    2:29.09        
                  33.49     1:10.91 (37.42)     1:50.02 (39.11)     2:29.09 (39.07)
 24 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               2:26.54    2:30.74        
                  33.65     1:11.60 (37.95)     1:51.33 (39.73)     2:30.74 (39.41)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ               1:00.55    1:00.00         11  
                  27.70     1:00.00 (32.30)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR               1:02.46    1:01.84          9  
                  28.61     1:01.84 (33.23)                                        
  3 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT              1:02.96    1:02.11          8  
                  28.28     1:02.11 (33.83)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:03.97    1:02.67          7  
                  29.19     1:02.67 (33.48)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR               1:04.06    1:02.68          6  
                  29.31     1:02.68 (33.37)                                        
  6 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:03.17          5  
                  29.16     1:03.17 (34.01)                                        
  7 Brook, Channing     12 WHAT-AM              1:03.84    1:03.59          4  
                  29.25     1:03.59 (34.34)                                        
  8 Marino, Mira        12 LHY-NJ               1:03.39    1:03.65          3  
                  29.33     1:03.65 (34.32)                                        
  9 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.24    1:03.86          2  
                  28.44     1:03.86 (35.42)                                        
 10 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ               1:04.29    1:05.56          1  
                  30.49     1:05.56 (35.07)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ               1:01.76    1:00.55 q      
                  28.05     1:00.55 (32.50)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR               1:02.48    1:02.46 q      
                  27.69     1:02.46 (34.77)                                        
  3 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:02.46    1:02.96 q      
                  28.95     1:02.96 (34.01)                                        
  4 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.47    1:03.24 q      
                  28.25     1:03.24 (34.99)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.09    1:03.29 q      
                  29.19     1:03.29 (34.10)                                        
  6 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               1:03.87    1:03.39 q      
                  29.55     1:03.39 (33.84)                                        
  7 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              1:04.07    1:03.84 q      
                  29.33     1:03.84 (34.51)                                        
  8 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:03.94    1:03.97 q      
                  30.38     1:03.97 (33.59)                                        
  9 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:05.33    1:04.06 q      
                  29.72     1:04.06 (34.34)                                        
 10 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               1:06.65    1:04.29 q      
                  28.90     1:04.29 (35.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.92    1:04.40        
                  29.61     1:04.40 (34.79)                                        
 12 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:04.41    1:04.54        
                  29.43     1:04.54 (35.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.79    1:04.67        
                  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)                                        
 14 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               1:04.31    1:04.68        
                  28.98     1:04.68 (35.70)                                        
 14 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:03.39    1:04.68        
                  30.48     1:04.68 (34.20)                                        
 16 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR              1:04.87    1:04.78        
                  30.02     1:04.78 (34.76)                                        
 17 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              1:04.40    1:05.31        
                  31.55     1:05.31 (33.76)                                        
 18 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:07.13    1:05.34        
                  28.94     1:05.34 (36.40)                                        
 19 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               1:05.43    1:05.43        
                  30.19     1:05.43 (35.24)                                        
 20 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              1:05.72    1:05.46        
                  30.32     1:05.46 (35.14)                                        
 21 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ               1:05.35    1:05.59        
                  29.29     1:05.59 (36.30)                                        
 22 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              1:05.23    1:05.75        
                  28.95     1:05.75 (36.80)                                        
 23 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT              1:05.30    1:05.77        
                  29.73     1:05.77 (36.04)                                        
 24 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:06.89    1:05.94        
                  30.12     1:05.94 (35.82)                                        
 25 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               1:06.61    1:05.98        
                  30.16     1:05.98 (35.82)                                        
 26 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR              1:05.89    1:06.11        
                  29.63     1:06.11 (36.48)                                        
 27 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:05.96    1:06.19        
                  30.21     1:06.19 (35.98)                                        
 28 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               1:05.87    1:06.24        
                  30.27     1:06.24 (35.97)                                        
 29 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE               1:04.50    1:06.28        
                  29.79     1:06.28 (36.49)                                        
 30 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     1:06.76    1:06.39        
                  30.84     1:06.39 (35.55)                                        
 31 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               1:06.70    1:06.43        
                  30.42     1:06.43 (36.01)                                        
 32 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.91    1:06.50        
                  30.82     1:06.50 (35.68)                                        
 33 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:06.93    1:06.51        
                  30.19     1:06.51 (36.32)                                        
 34 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ               1:07.20    1:06.75        
                  30.35     1:06.75 (36.40)                                        
 35 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                1:07.11    1:06.94        
                  30.58     1:06.94 (36.36)                                        
 36 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ               1:08.00    1:06.97        
                  30.28     1:06.97 (36.69)                                        
 37 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:07.20        
                  31.35     1:07.20 (35.85)                                        
 38 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               1:08.13    1:07.23        
                  32.36     1:07.23 (34.87)                                        
 39 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV              1:06.36    1:07.46        
                  30.60     1:07.46 (36.86)                                        
 40 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               1:05.34    1:07.49        
                  31.59     1:07.49 (35.90)                                        
 41 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ               1:06.53    1:07.56        
                  30.89     1:07.56 (36.67)                                        
 42 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              1:08.01    1:07.62        
                  31.52     1:07.62 (36.10)                                        
 43 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ               1:07.91    1:08.13        
                  30.77     1:08.13 (37.36)                                        
 44 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               1:07.87    1:08.18        
                  31.69     1:08.18 (36.49)                                        
 45 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:06.92    1:08.56        
                  32.15     1:08.56 (36.41)                                        
 46 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA              1:07.94    1:08.72        
                  33.31     1:08.72 (35.41)                                        
 47 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE              1:06.53    1:08.83        
                  31.81     1:08.83 (37.02)                                        
 48 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.41    1:08.94        
                  30.96     1:08.94 (37.98)                                        
 49 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA            1:07.67    1:09.04        
                  30.54     1:09.04 (38.50)                                        
 50 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               1:06.98    1:09.21        
                  32.09     1:09.21 (37.12)                                        
 51 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI              1:06.82    1:09.35        
                  31.98     1:09.35 (37.37)                                        
 52 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA              1:08.48    1:10.03        
                  31.21     1:10.03 (38.82)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ               2:11.42    2:10.35         11  
                  28.02     1:01.89 (33.87)     1:39.16 (37.27)     2:10.35 (31.19)
  2 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             2:15.30    2:11.76          9  
                  28.24     1:00.73 (32.49)     1:41.80 (41.07)     2:11.76 (29.96)
  3 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.50    2:13.23          8  
                  29.38     1:02.71 (33.33)     1:42.46 (39.75)     2:13.23 (30.77)
  4 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              2:14.78    2:13.26          7  
                  29.18     1:03.72 (34.54)     1:42.74 (39.02)     2:13.26 (30.52)
  5 Kim, Beatrix        12 XCEL-NJ              2:16.36    2:13.95          6  
                  28.75     1:02.62 (33.87)     1:42.35 (39.73)     2:13.95 (31.60)
  6 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              2:17.34    2:14.07          5  
                  28.99     1:03.62 (34.63)     1:43.29 (39.67)     2:14.07 (30.78)
  7 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR              2:16.79    2:15.95          4  
                  28.42     1:03.20 (34.78)     1:44.64 (41.44)     2:15.95 (31.31)
  8 Liu, Victoria       12 Dolphins-CT          2:19.03    2:18.24          3  
                  30.04     1:04.23 (34.19)     1:46.63 (42.40)     2:18.24 (31.61)
  9 Walker, Lucy        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.87    2:18.82          2  
                  29.20     1:05.20 (36.00)     1:45.61 (40.41)     2:18.82 (33.21)
 -- Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              2:18.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  29.73     1:03.40 (33.67)     1:47.10 (43.70)          DQ (31.70)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ               2:12.43    2:11.42 q      
                  28.17     1:02.90 (34.73)     1:39.93 (37.03)     2:11.42 (31.49)
  2 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.73    2:13.50 q      
                  28.58     1:02.31 (33.73)     1:42.29 (39.98)     2:13.50 (31.21)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:15.97    2:14.78 q      
                  30.36     1:04.20 (33.84)     1:43.51 (39.31)     2:14.78 (31.27)
  4 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             2:12.19    2:15.30 q      
                  28.96     1:02.37 (33.41)     1:44.49 (42.12)     2:15.30 (30.81)
  5 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:15.49    2:16.36 q      
                  28.76     1:03.64 (34.88)     1:44.14 (40.50)     2:16.36 (32.22)
  6 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:16.79 q      
                  29.13     1:03.28 (34.15)     1:44.58 (41.30)     2:16.79 (32.21)
  7 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.65    2:17.34 q      
                  29.66     1:05.44 (35.78)     1:45.32 (39.88)     2:17.34 (32.02)
  8 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.23    2:17.87 q      
                  29.62     1:05.43 (35.81)     1:45.57 (40.14)     2:17.87 (32.30)
  9 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              2:20.22    2:18.45 q      
                  29.86     1:03.60 (33.74)     1:47.08 (43.48)     2:18.45 (31.37)
 10 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          2:17.62    2:19.03 q      
                  30.09     1:04.32 (34.23)     1:47.14 (42.82)     2:19.03 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              2:20.18    2:19.09        
                  31.74     1:06.24 (34.50)     1:48.11 (41.87)     2:19.09 (30.98)
 12 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              2:16.81    2:19.25        
                  29.75     1:05.45 (35.70)     1:46.80 (41.35)     2:19.25 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               2:18.60    2:19.47        
                  30.04     1:06.15 (36.11)     1:48.30 (42.15)     2:19.47 (31.17)
 14 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              2:17.66    2:19.50        
                  31.26     1:06.31 (35.05)     1:46.74 (40.43)     2:19.50 (32.76)
 15 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.61    2:19.61        
                  29.56     1:06.31 (36.75)     1:47.35 (41.04)     2:19.61 (32.26)
 16 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              2:18.53    2:19.64        
                  31.14     1:07.05 (35.91)     1:46.77 (39.72)     2:19.64 (32.87)
 17 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.72    2:20.03        
                  30.85     1:07.73 (36.88)     1:50.20 (42.47)     2:20.03 (29.83)
 18 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               2:20.75    2:20.34        
                  29.61     1:05.15 (35.54)     1:47.58 (42.43)     2:20.34 (32.76)
 19 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT              2:20.03    2:20.52        
                  30.56     1:07.65 (37.09)     1:49.28 (41.63)     2:20.52 (31.24)
 20 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              2:18.37    2:20.98        
                  30.58     1:06.88 (36.30)     1:48.48 (41.60)     2:20.98 (32.50)
 21 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               2:20.34    2:21.13        
                  30.37     1:05.94 (35.57)     1:48.76 (42.82)     2:21.13 (32.37)
 22 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               2:19.60    2:21.25        
                  30.07     1:05.46 (35.39)     1:49.34 (43.88)     2:21.25 (31.91)
 23 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               2:22.48    2:21.37        
                  30.65     1:05.82 (35.17)     1:48.26 (42.44)     2:21.37 (33.11)
 24 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              2:21.18    2:22.08        
                  30.76     1:08.53 (37.77)     1:48.73 (40.20)     2:22.08 (33.35)
 25 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:25.11    2:22.11        
                  30.35     1:06.55 (36.20)     1:50.14 (43.59)     2:22.11 (31.97)
 26 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              2:17.59    2:22.28        
                  30.94     1:06.73 (35.79)     1:50.24 (43.51)     2:22.28 (32.04)
 27 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     2:24.95    2:22.58        
                  30.83     1:08.30 (37.47)     1:49.85 (41.55)     2:22.58 (32.73)
 28 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              2:25.80    2:22.62        
                  30.54     1:09.35 (38.81)     1:50.17 (40.82)     2:22.62 (32.45)
 29 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              2:20.02    2:22.90        
                  32.27     1:07.63 (35.36)     1:50.76 (43.13)     2:22.90 (32.14)
 30 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              2:24.58    2:22.92        
                  30.75     1:08.00 (37.25)     1:48.49 (40.49)     2:22.92 (34.43)
 31 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE               2:22.18    2:23.02        
                  29.62     1:05.24 (35.62)     1:49.40 (44.16)     2:23.02 (33.62)
 32 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:22.52    2:23.11        
                  32.00     1:08.28 (36.28)     1:51.60 (43.32)     2:23.11 (31.51)
 33 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:26.84    2:23.12        
                  31.33     1:09.66 (38.33)     1:49.27 (39.61)     2:23.12 (33.85)
 34 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.12    2:23.25        
                  30.84     1:06.55 (35.71)     1:49.26 (42.71)     2:23.25 (33.99)
 35 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT          2:20.45    2:23.48        
                  30.43     1:08.56 (38.13)     1:53.01 (44.45)     2:23.48 (30.47)
 36 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV              2:23.01    2:23.70        
                  31.25     1:09.50 (38.25)     1:51.80 (42.30)     2:23.70 (31.90)
 37 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              2:21.50    2:24.04        
                  31.02     1:07.74 (36.72)     1:50.70 (42.96)     2:24.04 (33.34)
 38 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               2:24.07    2:24.26        
                  31.55     1:08.22 (36.67)     1:50.63 (42.41)     2:24.26 (33.63)
 39 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              2:22.12    2:25.00        
                  30.88     1:10.39 (39.51)     1:54.14 (43.75)     2:25.00 (30.86)
 40 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             2:22.51    2:25.03        
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)     1:51.89 (45.57)     2:25.03 (33.14)
 41 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            2:23.22    2:25.61        
                  32.30     1:10.06 (37.76)     1:52.27 (42.21)     2:25.61 (33.34)
 42 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              2:26.38    2:26.22        
                  31.36     1:09.33 (37.97)     1:52.13 (42.80)     2:26.22 (34.09)
 43 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               2:21.25    2:26.33        
                  31.38     1:08.44 (37.06)     1:53.13 (44.69)     2:26.33 (33.20)
 44 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ               2:25.31    2:26.61        
                  30.86     1:08.19 (37.33)     1:54.48 (46.29)     2:26.61 (32.13)
 45 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT             2:26.55    2:26.96        
                  32.47     1:09.09 (36.62)     1:52.91 (43.82)     2:26.96 (34.05)
 46 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE              2:24.58    2:27.30        
                  31.23     1:09.96 (38.73)     1:54.05 (44.09)     2:27.30 (33.25)
 47 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               2:24.56    2:27.37        
                  32.31     1:09.98 (37.67)     1:53.63 (43.65)     2:27.37 (33.74)
 48 Weber, Courtney           12 PPST-NJ              2:23.85    2:27.45        
                  33.38     1:09.61 (36.23)     1:54.17 (44.56)     2:27.45 (33.28)
 49 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               2:26.86    2:27.59        
                  34.05     1:12.78 (38.73)     1:52.90 (40.12)     2:27.59 (34.69)
 50 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:25.05    2:27.88        
                  31.45     1:07.58 (36.13)     1:57.08 (49.50)     2:27.88 (30.80)
 51 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              2:23.53    2:28.83        
                  31.77     1:11.17 (39.40)     1:53.17 (42.00)     2:28.83 (35.66)
 -- Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ               2:19.84         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  31.07     1:06.99 (35.92)     1:50.51 (43.52)          DQ (33.51)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.97   3/30/2017 Metropolitan                               
                         Basler, Borowski, Zhu, Johnston                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:44.99    1:42.04         22  
     1) WU, Karen 12                    2) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Wang, Erin 12                   4) Kim, Emily 12                  
                  25.30       50.80 (25.50)     1:16.33 (25.53)     1:42.04 (25.71)
  2 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:43.45    1:42.79         18  
     1) Chung, Audrey 12                2) Velleco, Sophia 12             
     3) O'Leary, Katrine 12             4) Long, Elizabeth 12             
                  25.84       50.91 (25.07)     1:16.93 (26.02)     1:42.79 (25.86)
  3 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT  'A'          1:46.00    1:43.79         16  
     1) Kudlac, Riley 12                2) Gangaway, Megan 12             
     3) Sowka, Brooke 12                4) Kudlac, Avery 12               
                  26.67       52.71 (26.04)     1:18.67 (25.96)     1:43.79 (25.12)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:44.20    1:44.80         14  
     1) Sharma, Meghan 12               2) He, Deborah 12                 
     3) D'Ambrosio, Samantha 12         4) Hughes, Gabrielle 12           
                  26.18       53.38 (27.20)     1:19.59 (26.21)     1:44.80 (25.21)
  5 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:44.73    1:45.05         12  
     1) Obszarny, Amelia 12             2) Weidner, Sydney 12             
     3) Muller, Carina 12               4) Trentalange, Charlotte 12      
                  26.44       51.75 (25.31)     1:18.47 (26.72)     1:45.05 (26.58)
  6 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks-NJ  'A'                 1:48.21    1:45.28         10  
     1) Kim, Elissa 12                  2) Lee, Isabel 11                 
     3) Lee, Grace 12                   4) Lawrence, Katie 11             
                  26.57       53.48 (26.91)     1:19.20 (25.72)     1:45.28 (26.08)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.99    1:45.60          8  
     1) Lee, Lauren 11                  2) Weinstein, Claire 11           
     3) Casellas, Krystin 11            4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  26.38       53.29 (26.91)     1:19.77 (26.48)     1:45.60 (25.83)
  8 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 1:47.73    1:46.08          6  
     1) Marino, Mira 12                 2) Le, Kelly 12                   
     3) Rynkiewicz, Bridget 12          4) Eddeh, Ace 12                  
                  26.34       53.57 (27.23)     1:20.06 (26.49)     1:46.08 (26.02)
  9 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'             1:49.70    1:48.44          4  
     1) Lazar, Penny 11                 2) Steere, Campbell 12            
     3) Keller, Rory 11                 4) Liu, Victoria 12               
                  26.97       53.89 (26.92)     1:22.02 (28.13)     1:48.44 (26.42)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:51.14    1:49.85          2  
     1) Anderson, Kate 12               2) Vega, Isabella 11              
     3) Byrne, Kelly 12                 4) Wang, Cindy 12                 
                  27.50       55.40 (27.90)     1:23.40 (28.00)     1:49.85 (26.45)
 11 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'B'                    1:50.00    1:50.09        
     1) Hurst, Kate 12                  2) Lee, Susie 12                  
     3) Rodriguez, Kayla 11             4) Mohanram, Ella 12              
                  27.01       53.97 (26.96)     1:22.31 (28.34)     1:50.09 (27.78)
 12 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:47.36    1:50.23        
     1) Buchanan, Anita 12              2) Rand, Zoe 12                   
     3) Boyle, Kylie 12                 4) Carter, Madisyn 12             
                  26.87       54.40 (27.53)     1:22.02 (27.62)     1:50.23 (28.21)
 13 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      1:50.16    1:50.43        
     1) Korff, Vera 12                  2) Dixon, Charlotte 12            
     3) York, Elysha 12                 4) Webb, Alyssa 11                
                  27.43       54.89 (27.46)     1:29.08 (34.19)     1:50.43 (21.35)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:34.79        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Mudry, Crowley, Lynch                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    3:44.69    3:42.12         22  
     1) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12           2) Kim, Emily 12                  
     3) Lee, Susie 12                   4) WU, Karen 12                   
                  26.11       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.85 (26.18)     1:50.79 (55.12)
        2:17.94 (27.15)     2:47.67 (56.88)     3:13.26 (25.59)     3:42.12 (54.45)
  2 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:46.84    3:44.30         18  
     1) Velleco, Sophia 12              2) O'Leary, Katrine 12            
     3) Long, Elizabeth 12              4) Chung, Audrey 12               
                  26.37       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.47 (26.89)     1:51.92 (56.34)
        2:19.55 (27.63)     2:49.89 (57.97)     3:15.87 (25.98)     3:44.30 (54.41)
  3 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT  'A'          3:54.00    3:44.38         16  
     1) Kudlac, Riley 12                2) Gangaway, Megan 12             
     3) Sowka, Brooke 12                4) Kudlac, Avery 12               
                  26.97       56.89 (56.89)     1:23.93 (27.04)     1:53.05 (56.16)
        2:20.08 (27.03)     2:49.57 (56.52)     3:15.27 (25.70)     3:44.38 (54.81)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                3:48.91    3:48.52         14  
     1) Hughes, Gabrielle 12            2) D'Ambrosio, Samantha 12        
     3) Sharma, Meghan 12               4) Thompson, Emily 12             
                  27.65       57.62 (57.62)     1:24.63 (27.01)     1:55.67 (58.05)
        2:21.83 (26.16)     2:51.49 (55.82)     3:18.52 (27.03)     3:48.52 (57.03)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.87    3:50.35         12  
     1) Lee, Lauren 11                  2) Weinstein, Claire 11           
     3) Wang, Cindy 12                  4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  27.12       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.36 (27.31)     1:55.01 (57.96)
        2:22.76 (27.75)   2:55.42 (1:00.41)     3:20.79 (25.37)     3:50.35 (54.93)
  6 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 3:56.11    3:52.24         10  
     1) Rynkiewicz, Bridget 12          2) Le, Kelly 12                   
     3) Marino, Mira 12                 4) Eddeh, Ace 12                  
                  28.36       58.93 (58.93)     1:26.76 (27.83)     1:57.91 (58.98)
        2:24.33 (26.42)     2:54.69 (56.78)     3:21.85 (27.16)     3:52.24 (57.55)
  7 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'B'                    4:02.07    3:57.74          8  
     1) Wang, Erin 12                   2) Hurst, Kate 12                 
     3) Mohanram, Ella 12               4) Rodriguez, Kayla 11            
                  28.15       58.10 (58.10)     1:25.41 (27.31)     1:56.31 (58.21)
        2:24.98 (28.67)   2:56.85 (1:00.54)     3:25.57 (28.72)   3:57.74 (1:00.89)
  8 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'             3:55.67    3:57.76          6  
     1) Liu, Victoria 12                2) Steere, Campbell 12            
     3) Keller, Rory 11                 4) Lazar, Penny 11                
                  27.88       57.36 (57.36)     1:26.16 (28.80)   1:59.49 (1:02.13)
        2:29.18 (29.69)   3:00.89 (1:01.40)     3:27.85 (26.96)     3:57.76 (56.87)
  9 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:53.95    3:57.81          4  
     1) Rand, Zoe 12                    2) Buchanan, Anita 12             
     3) Boyle, Kylie 12                 4) Carter, Madisyn 12             
                  28.50       59.18 (59.18)     1:26.29 (27.11)     1:57.67 (58.49)
        2:25.79 (28.12)   2:57.85 (1:00.18)     3:26.49 (28.64)     3:57.81 (59.96)
 10 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      4:01.37    4:00.66          2  
     1) Webb, Alyssa 11                 2) Dixon, Charlotte 12            
     3) York, Elysha 12                 4) Korff, Vera 12                 
                  28.42       59.85 (59.85)     1:28.26 (28.41)   2:00.73 (1:00.88)
        2:29.09 (28.36)   3:00.92 (1:00.19)     3:28.62 (27.70)     4:00.66 (59.74)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.56        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Pappas, Lynch, Smith, Murphy                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:56.56    1:53.13         22  
     1) WU, Karen 12                    2) Kim, Emily 12                  
     3) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12           4) Wang, Erin 12                  
                  28.39     1:00.30 (31.91)     1:27.97 (27.67)     1:53.13 (25.16)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:56.25    1:55.03         18  
     1) D'Ambrosio, Samantha 12         2) Sharma, Meghan 12              
     3) Thompson, Emily 12              4) Hughes, Gabrielle 12           
                  30.49     1:02.20 (31.71)     1:28.98 (26.78)     1:55.03 (26.05)
  3 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:55.95    1:56.09         16  
     1) Weidner, Sydney 12              2) Zeni, Lauren 12                
     3) Trentalange, Charlotte 12       4) Obszarny, Amelia 12            
                  28.99     1:01.71 (32.72)     1:30.52 (28.81)     1:56.09 (25.57)
  4 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:56.20    1:56.36         14  
     1) Velleco, Sophia 12              2) Chung, Audrey 12               
     3) Long, Elizabeth 12              4) O'Leary, Katrine 12            
                  28.99     1:02.06 (33.07)     1:30.77 (28.71)     1:56.36 (25.59)
  5 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 1:57.55    1:56.95         12  
     1) Marino, Mira 12                 2) Hirschfeld, Rebecca 12         
     3) Yousuf, Sophia 12               4) Eddeh, Ace 12                  
                  29.46     1:02.48 (33.02)     1:30.77 (28.29)     1:56.95 (26.18)
  6 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT  'A'          2:02.00    1:57.93         10  
     1) Sowka, Brooke 12                2) Gangaway, Megan 12             
     3) Kudlac, Avery 12                4) Kudlac, Riley 12               
                  29.54     1:04.93 (35.39)     1:32.02 (27.09)     1:57.93 (25.91)
  7 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks-NJ  'A'                 2:00.70    1:58.86          8  
     1) Lee, Isabel 11                  2) Kim, Elissa 12                 
     3) Lee, Grace 12                   4) Lawrence, Katie 11             
                  30.53     1:03.72 (33.19)     1:32.14 (28.42)     1:58.86 (26.72)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:57.28    1:59.52          6  
     1) Boyle, Kylie 12                 2) Rand, Zoe 12                   
     3) Carter, Madisyn 12              4) Buchanan, Anita 12             
                  29.63     1:05.07 (35.44)     1:33.53 (28.46)     1:59.52 (25.99)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV                24.43      24.07         11  
  2 Golovina, Julia     13 UN-NJ                  24.67      24.28          9  
  3 Witte, Dana         14 WEBS-NI                24.97      24.77          8  
  4 Stoelzel, Liz       14 TP-CT                  24.96      24.79          7  
  5 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI            25.02      25.06          6  
  6 Stellato, Julia     14 PACK-CT                25.32      25.17          5  
  7 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA                 25.00      25.21          4  
  8 Kelly, Lauren       14 CSCI-NI                25.26      25.25          2.5
  8 Smith, Megan        14 PRA-AM                 25.25      25.25          2.5
 10 Weir, Julianna      14 UN-CT                  25.11      25.28          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV                24.38      24.43 q      
  2 Golovina, Julia           13 UN-NJ                  24.40      24.67 q      
  3 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                  25.00      24.96 q      
  4 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI                24.65      24.97 q      
  5 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA                 24.85      25.00 q      
  6 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI            24.50      25.02 q      
  7 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                  25.08      25.11 q      
  8 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM                 25.46      25.25 q      
  9 Kelly, Lauren             14 CSCI-NI                24.72      25.26 q      
 10 Stellato, Julia           14 PACK-CT                25.34      25.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kocot, Kenadie            14 ATST-NE                24.87      25.33        
 12 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA                25.45      25.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR                 25.35      25.44        
 14 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM                25.55      25.48        
 15 Hartmann, Elyse           14 AAC-PV                 25.34      25.59        
 16 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA                 25.59      25.71        
 17 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI                25.28      25.73        
 18 Thoms, Julia              14 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      25.92        
 19 Formon, Tamsin            14 BAC-NJ                 25.49      26.01        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Witte, Dana         14 WEBS-NI                53.93      53.16         11  
                  25.58       53.16 (27.58)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR                54.19      53.20          9  
                  25.76       53.20 (27.44)                                        
  3 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI            54.32      54.31          8  
                  25.57       54.31 (28.74)                                        
  4 Weir, Julianna      14 UN-CT                  54.99      54.53          7  
                  26.06       54.53 (28.47)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR                55.65      54.62          6  
                  26.34       54.62 (28.28)                                        
  6 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ                55.16      54.95          5  
                  27.09       54.95 (27.86)                                        
  7 Golovina, Julia     13 UN-NJ                  54.38      54.97          4  
                  25.71       54.97 (29.26)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA                 55.53      55.03          3  
                  26.62       55.03 (28.41)                                        
  9 Albright, Annika    14 JCCS-AM                55.56      55.11          2  
                  26.34       55.11 (28.77)                                        
 10 Gallagher, ZoŽ      13 EPAC-MA                54.99      55.33          1  
                  26.25       55.33 (29.08)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI                53.08      53.93 q      
                  25.68       53.93 (28.25)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR                53.55      54.19 q      
                  26.23       54.19 (27.96)                                        
  3 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI            54.10      54.32 q      
                  25.81       54.32 (28.51)                                        
  4 Golovina, Julia           13 UN-NJ                  54.09      54.38 q      
                  25.91       54.38 (28.47)                                        
  5 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                  54.96      54.99 q      
                  26.41       54.99 (28.58)                                        
  5 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA                55.06      54.99 q      
                  26.50       54.99 (28.49)                                        
  7 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ                54.17      55.16 q      
                  27.18       55.16 (27.98)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA                 54.32      55.53 q      
                  26.84       55.53 (28.69)                                        
  9 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM                55.09      55.56 q      
                  26.34       55.56 (29.22)                                        
 10 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR                54.52      55.65 q      
                  26.90       55.65 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI                54.87      56.04        
                  26.67       56.04 (29.37)                                        
 12 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                  55.11      56.13        
                  26.95       56.13 (29.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thoms, Julia              14 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      56.22        
                  27.16       56.22 (29.06)                                        
 14 Szuromi, Erin             14 PACK-NI                55.16      57.08        
                  27.00       57.08 (30.08)                                        
 15 Senglaub, Emma            14 VICT-NI                54.93      57.31        
                  27.41       57.31 (29.90)                                        
 -- Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV                53.44         DQ        
      False start
                  25.97          DQ (28.05)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              1:54.35    1:53.60         11  
                  26.73       55.95 (29.22)     1:25.23 (29.28)     1:53.60 (28.37)
  2 Witte, Dana         14 WEBS-NI              1:58.05    1:53.75          9  
                  27.29       56.28 (28.99)     1:25.08 (28.80)     1:53.75 (28.67)
  3 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              1:55.26    1:55.66          8  
                  27.27       56.68 (29.41)     1:26.59 (29.91)     1:55.66 (29.07)
  4 Guilfoil, Ella      13 Fairport-NI          1:57.91    1:56.67          7  
                  27.07       56.87 (29.80)     1:27.03 (30.16)     1:56.67 (29.64)
  5 Albright, Annika    14 JCCS-AM              1:59.48    1:58.25          6  
                  27.28       57.70 (30.42)     1:28.12 (30.42)     1:58.25 (30.13)
  6 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              1:59.41    1:58.47          5  
                  27.16       57.33 (30.17)     1:28.15 (30.82)     1:58.47 (30.32)
  7 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA               1:58.41    1:58.54          4  
                  27.25       57.40 (30.15)     1:28.41 (31.01)     1:58.54 (30.13)
  8 De Jong, Emma       14 VSTP-VA              1:59.47    1:58.68          3  
                  28.02       58.50 (30.48)     1:29.00 (30.50)     1:58.68 (29.68)
  9 Keyes, Celeste      14 Fairport-NI          1:58.85    1:58.81          2  
                  27.90       57.97 (30.07)     1:28.51 (30.54)     1:58.81 (30.30)
 10 Kehley, Claire      14 WRAT-CT              1:57.53    2:02.53          1  
                  28.51       59.94 (31.43)     1:31.49 (31.55)     2:02.53 (31.04)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              1:54.45    1:54.35 q      
                  26.50       55.38 (28.88)     1:25.23 (29.85)     1:54.35 (29.12)
  2 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              1:58.25    1:55.26 q      
                  27.03       56.33 (29.30)     1:26.21 (29.88)     1:55.26 (29.05)
  3 Kehley, Claire            14 WRAT-CT              1:59.25    1:57.53 q      
                  27.56       57.56 (30.00)     1:27.88 (30.32)     1:57.53 (29.65)
  4 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          1:57.53    1:57.91 q      
                  28.01       57.94 (29.93)     1:28.19 (30.25)     1:57.91 (29.72)
  5 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI              1:54.82    1:58.05 q      
                  27.91       58.30 (30.39)     1:27.97 (29.67)     1:58.05 (30.08)
  6 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA               1:56.12    1:58.41 q      
                  27.23       57.20 (29.97)     1:27.93 (30.73)     1:58.41 (30.48)
  7 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          1:58.85    1:58.85 q      
                  27.21       57.00 (29.79)     1:27.82 (30.82)     1:58.85 (31.03)
  8 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR              1:59.90    1:59.41 q      
                  27.31       57.15 (29.84)     1:28.47 (31.32)     1:59.41 (30.94)
  9 De Jong, Emma             14 VSTP-VA              1:59.66    1:59.47 q      
                  27.73       58.07 (30.34)     1:28.87 (30.80)     1:59.47 (30.60)
 10 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              1:59.67    1:59.48 q      
                  26.95       57.48 (30.53)     1:28.44 (30.96)     1:59.48 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              1:59.76    1:59.87        
                  28.20       58.70 (30.50)     1:28.85 (30.15)     1:59.87 (31.02)
 12 Thomas, Bridget           14 WY-NJ                1:59.69    2:00.02        
                  27.45       58.19 (30.74)     1:29.59 (31.40)     2:00.02 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Worrall, Alexis           14 Fairport-NI          1:58.49    2:00.17        
                  27.45       57.68 (30.23)     1:29.24 (31.56)     2:00.17 (30.93)
 14 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA              1:59.76    2:00.18        
                  27.07       57.39 (30.32)     1:29.50 (32.11)     2:00.18 (30.68)
 15 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              1:57.91    2:00.38        
                  27.76       58.12 (30.36)     1:29.29 (31.17)     2:00.38 (31.09)
 16 Falder, Sarah             13 Makos-CT             2:00.09    2:00.60        
                  28.26       58.59 (30.33)     1:29.58 (30.99)     2:00.60 (31.02)
 17 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                2:00.47    2:00.78        
                  27.65       58.26 (30.61)     1:29.56 (31.30)     2:00.78 (31.22)
 18 Main, Morgan              14 AGUA-MR              1:59.78    2:01.24        
                  28.36       58.89 (30.53)     1:30.31 (31.42)     2:01.24 (30.93)
 19 Mikulec, Ella             13 TWST-NI              1:59.27    2:02.00        
                  28.27       59.57 (31.30)     1:31.15 (31.58)     2:02.00 (30.85)
 20 Senglaub, Emma            14 VICT-NI              1:58.43    2:03.17        
                  28.07       59.44 (31.37)     1:31.66 (32.22)     2:03.17 (31.51)
 21 Tsai, Katie               14 NCAP-PV              1:59.83    2:04.16        
                  27.85       58.75 (30.90)     1:31.25 (32.50)     2:04.16 (32.91)
 22 Kocot, Kenadie            14 ATST-NE              1:57.00    2:04.18        
                  27.07       57.95 (30.88)     1:30.89 (32.94)     2:04.18 (33.29)
 23 Neno, Grace               14 RBY-NJ               1:59.77    2:05.84        
                  28.29       59.76 (31.47)     1:32.86 (33.10)     2:05.84 (32.98)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              5:08.14    5:04.75         11  
                  27.73       58.54 (30.81)     1:29.44 (30.90)     2:00.67 (31.23)
        2:31.85 (31.18)     3:03.23 (31.38)     3:34.38 (31.15)     4:05.35 (30.97)
        4:35.47 (30.12)     5:04.75 (29.28)                                        
  2 Son, Erin           13 SCAR-NJ              5:18.57    5:09.42          9  
                  27.43       57.55 (30.12)     1:28.61 (31.06)     2:00.17 (31.56)
        2:31.70 (31.53)     3:03.77 (32.07)     3:35.76 (31.99)     4:08.02 (32.26)
        4:39.95 (31.93)     5:09.42 (29.47)                                        
  3 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              5:15.52    5:11.95          8  
                  28.18       58.66 (30.48)     1:29.83 (31.17)     2:01.18 (31.35)
        2:33.23 (32.05)     3:05.45 (32.22)     3:37.72 (32.27)     4:10.12 (32.40)
        4:41.70 (31.58)     5:11.95 (30.25)                                        
  4 Guilfoil, Ella      13 Fairport-NI          5:24.64    5:12.25          7  
                  28.09       58.95 (30.86)     1:30.52 (31.57)     2:01.85 (31.33)
        2:33.47 (31.62)     3:05.25 (31.78)     3:37.17 (31.92)     4:09.30 (32.13)
        4:41.23 (31.93)     5:12.25 (31.02)                                        
  5 Thomas, Bridget     14 WY-NJ                5:19.95    5:13.77          6  
                  27.65       58.55 (30.90)     1:30.52 (31.97)     2:01.98 (31.46)
        2:34.17 (32.19)     3:06.46 (32.29)     3:39.17 (32.71)     4:11.37 (32.20)
        4:43.51 (32.14)     5:13.77 (30.26)                                        
  6 Gaguzis, Peri       13 KW-AM                5:21.48    5:15.37          5  
                  28.31       59.14 (30.83)     1:30.88 (31.74)     2:02.75 (31.87)
        2:34.78 (32.03)     3:07.28 (32.50)     3:39.57 (32.29)     4:11.71 (32.14)
        4:44.17 (32.46)     5:15.37 (31.20)                                        
  7 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI              5:18.55    5:18.36          4  
                  28.77       59.75 (30.98)     1:31.76 (32.01)     2:03.95 (32.19)
        2:36.18 (32.23)     3:08.69 (32.51)     3:41.32 (32.63)     4:13.98 (32.66)
        4:46.61 (32.63)     5:18.36 (31.75)                                        
  8 Wang, Annie         13 SCAR-NJ              5:19.41    5:19.47          3  
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)     1:31.69 (32.40)     2:04.27 (32.58)
        2:36.97 (32.70)     3:09.69 (32.72)     3:42.80 (33.11)     4:15.50 (32.70)
        4:47.99 (32.49)     5:19.47 (31.48)                                        
  9 Reyna, Salma        13 WEST-MR              5:21.17    5:21.04          2  
                  28.24       59.27 (31.03)     1:31.00 (31.73)     2:03.01 (32.01)
        2:35.61 (32.60)     3:08.76 (33.15)     3:41.97 (33.21)     4:15.06 (33.09)
        4:48.40 (33.34)     5:21.04 (32.64)                                        
 10 Falder, Sarah       13 Makos-CT             5:18.53    5:28.52          1  
                  28.63     1:00.55 (31.92)     1:32.48 (31.93)     2:05.27 (32.79)
        2:38.86 (33.59)     3:12.67 (33.81)     3:46.72 (34.05)     4:21.20 (34.48)
        4:55.32 (34.12)     5:28.52 (33.20)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              5:04.10    5:08.14 q      
                  28.57     1:00.11 (31.54)     1:31.94 (31.83)     2:03.06 (31.12)
        2:34.82 (31.76)     3:06.74 (31.92)     3:38.51 (31.77)     4:09.96 (31.45)
        4:39.50 (29.54)     5:08.14 (28.64)                                        
  2 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              5:09.15    5:15.52 q      
                  28.96     1:00.18 (31.22)     1:32.04 (31.86)     2:04.58 (32.54)
        2:36.95 (32.37)     3:09.71 (32.76)     3:41.79 (32.08)     4:13.86 (32.07)
        4:45.71 (31.85)     5:15.52 (29.81)                                        
  3 Falder, Sarah             13 Makos-CT             5:18.78    5:18.53 q      
                  28.65     1:00.33 (31.68)     1:32.50 (32.17)     2:04.90 (32.40)
        2:37.40 (32.50)     3:10.02 (32.62)     3:42.56 (32.54)     4:14.83 (32.27)
        4:47.16 (32.33)     5:18.53 (31.37)                                        
  4 Senglaub, Katie           14 VICT-NI              5:17.34    5:18.55 q      
                  28.72       59.75 (31.03)     1:31.61 (31.86)     2:03.59 (31.98)
        2:35.67 (32.08)     3:08.24 (32.57)     3:41.17 (32.93)     4:13.85 (32.68)
        4:46.56 (32.71)     5:18.55 (31.99)                                        
  5 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              5:13.15    5:18.57 q      
                  28.42       59.85 (31.43)     1:32.08 (32.23)     2:04.59 (32.51)
        2:36.80 (32.21)     3:09.74 (32.94)     3:42.45 (32.71)     4:15.55 (33.10)
        4:47.98 (32.43)     5:18.57 (30.59)                                        
  6 Wang, Annie               13 SCAR-NJ              5:21.99    5:19.41 q      
                  28.44       59.88 (31.44)     1:32.15 (32.27)     2:04.61 (32.46)
        2:37.10 (32.49)     3:09.76 (32.66)     3:42.39 (32.63)     4:15.40 (33.01)
        4:47.88 (32.48)     5:19.41 (31.53)                                        
  7 Thomas, Bridget           14 WY-NJ                5:13.27    5:19.95 q      
                  28.28       59.95 (31.67)     1:32.18 (32.23)     2:04.58 (32.40)
        2:37.25 (32.67)     3:10.17 (32.92)     3:43.40 (33.23)     4:16.84 (33.44)
        4:49.20 (32.36)     5:19.95 (30.75)                                        
  8 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              5:15.61    5:21.17 q      
                  28.53       59.95 (31.42)     1:32.00 (32.05)     2:04.42 (32.42)
        2:36.76 (32.34)     3:09.46 (32.70)     3:42.02 (32.56)     4:15.40 (33.38)
        4:48.89 (33.49)     5:21.17 (32.28)                                        
  9 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                5:20.35    5:21.48 q      
                  28.92     1:00.37 (31.45)     1:32.66 (32.29)     2:05.36 (32.70)
        2:38.28 (32.92)     3:10.83 (32.55)     3:43.76 (32.93)     4:16.81 (33.05)
        4:49.48 (32.67)     5:21.48 (32.00)                                        
 10 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          5:14.68    5:24.64 q      
                  28.81     1:00.52 (31.71)     1:33.22 (32.70)     2:04.98 (31.76)
        2:37.68 (32.70)     3:10.83 (33.15)     3:44.46 (33.63)     4:18.13 (33.67)
        4:51.92 (33.79)     5:24.64 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Senglaub, Emma            14 VICT-NI              5:16.95    5:24.96        
                  28.69     1:00.53 (31.84)     1:33.46 (32.93)     2:06.25 (32.79)
        2:39.20 (32.95)     3:12.59 (33.39)     3:46.47 (33.88)     4:19.81 (33.34)
        4:53.00 (33.19)     5:24.96 (31.96)                                        
 12 DiMarco, Tyler            14 AGUA-MR              5:16.76    5:25.16        
                  29.01     1:01.15 (32.14)     1:34.60 (33.45)     2:08.45 (33.85)
        2:42.11 (33.66)     3:15.65 (33.54)     3:48.86 (33.21)     4:21.12 (32.26)
        4:53.52 (32.40)     5:25.16 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thomas, Sofia             13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:18.82    5:25.32        
                  29.82     1:02.64 (32.82)     1:35.99 (33.35)     2:09.66 (33.67)
        2:43.63 (33.97)     3:16.88 (33.25)     3:49.57 (32.69)     4:21.95 (32.38)
        4:54.03 (32.08)     5:25.32 (31.29)                                        
 14 Kehley, Claire            14 WRAT-CT              5:08.72    5:28.08        
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:35.06 (33.23)     2:08.75 (33.69)
        2:42.13 (33.38)     3:16.28 (34.15)     3:49.41 (33.13)     4:22.85 (33.44)
        4:55.96 (33.11)     5:28.08 (32.12)                                        
 15 Tsai, Katie               14 NCAP-PV              5:21.57    5:31.27        
                  29.23     1:01.17 (31.94)     1:34.23 (33.06)     2:08.37 (34.14)
        2:42.68 (34.31)     3:16.28 (33.60)     3:49.86 (33.58)     4:23.96 (34.10)
        4:58.19 (34.23)     5:31.27 (33.08)                                        
 16 Neno, Grace               14 RBY-NJ               5:18.37    5:36.46        
                  28.50       59.81 (31.31)     1:31.69 (31.88)     2:04.81 (33.12)
        2:39.23 (34.42)     3:14.47 (35.24)     3:50.36 (35.89)     4:26.02 (35.66)
        5:01.66 (35.64)     5:36.46 (34.80)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:04.43        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kehley, Claire      14 WRAT-CT             10:36.82   10:31.41         11  
                  28.66       59.60 (30.94)     1:31.47 (31.87)     2:03.38 (31.91)
        2:35.35 (31.97)     3:07.65 (32.30)     3:39.05 (31.40)     4:10.95 (31.90)
        4:43.03 (32.08)     5:15.19 (32.16)     5:47.27 (32.08)     6:19.33 (32.06)
        6:51.50 (32.17)     7:23.59 (32.09)     7:55.46 (31.87)     8:26.83 (31.37)
        8:58.51 (31.68)     9:30.15 (31.64)    10:01.38 (31.23)    10:31.41 (30.03)
  2 Thomas, Bridget     14 WY-NJ               10:53.95   10:43.09          9  
                  28.29       59.51 (31.22)     1:31.42 (31.91)     2:03.74 (32.32)
        2:36.17 (32.43)     3:08.57 (32.40)     3:41.28 (32.71)     4:13.97 (32.69)
        4:46.49 (32.52)     5:19.20 (32.71)     5:51.82 (32.62)     6:24.36 (32.54)
        6:57.34 (32.98)     7:30.34 (33.00)     8:03.14 (32.80)     8:36.04 (32.90)
        9:08.74 (32.70)     9:41.13 (32.39)    10:12.99 (31.86)    10:43.09 (30.10)
  3 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI             10:53.96   10:43.72          8  
                  28.99     1:00.75 (31.76)     1:32.60 (31.85)     2:04.88 (32.28)
        2:36.91 (32.03)     3:09.22 (32.31)     3:41.09 (31.87)     4:13.54 (32.45)
        4:45.76 (32.22)     5:17.93 (32.17)     5:50.35 (32.42)     6:22.89 (32.54)
        6:55.42 (32.53)     7:27.94 (32.52)     8:01.07 (33.13)     8:33.63 (32.56)
        9:06.29 (32.66)     9:39.22 (32.93)    10:12.01 (32.79)    10:43.72 (31.71)
  4 Reyna, Salma        13 WEST-MR             10:56.64   10:49.56          7  
                  29.51     1:01.99 (32.48)     1:34.86 (32.87)     2:07.60 (32.74)
        2:40.64 (33.04)     3:13.36 (32.72)     3:46.19 (32.83)     4:19.36 (33.17)
        4:52.49 (33.13)     5:25.25 (32.76)     5:58.19 (32.94)     6:31.13 (32.94)
        7:03.74 (32.61)     7:36.41 (32.67)     8:08.84 (32.43)     8:41.61 (32.77)
        9:14.51 (32.90)     9:46.92 (32.41)    10:19.25 (32.33)    10:49.56 (30.31)
  5 Wang, Annie         13 SCAR-NJ             10:58.64   10:49.69          6  
                  28.24       59.25 (31.01)     1:31.65 (32.40)     2:04.42 (32.77)
        2:36.68 (32.26)     3:09.52 (32.84)     3:42.52 (33.00)     4:15.67 (33.15)
        4:49.20 (33.53)     5:22.27 (33.07)     5:55.39 (33.12)     6:29.00 (33.61)
        7:02.67 (33.67)     7:35.76 (33.09)     8:08.55 (32.79)     8:41.24 (32.69)
        9:14.23 (32.99)     9:46.94 (32.71)    10:19.31 (32.37)    10:49.69 (30.38)
  6 DiMarco, Tyler      14 AGUA-MR             10:49.35   10:52.93          5  
                  29.28     1:00.63 (31.35)     1:32.69 (32.06)     2:05.53 (32.84)
        2:38.70 (33.17)     3:11.19 (32.49)     3:44.03 (32.84)     4:17.18 (33.15)
        4:50.59 (33.41)     5:23.61 (33.02)   6:29.33 (1:05.72)     7:02.44 (33.11)
        7:35.61 (33.17)     8:09.01 (33.40)                                        
            8:42.09 ( )     9:15.06 (32.97)     9:48.28 (33.22)    10:20.93 (32.65)
       10:52.93 (32.00)                                                            
  7 Thomas, Sofia       13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV 10:57.08   10:53.65          4  
                  28.96     1:00.74 (31.78)     1:32.97 (32.23)     2:05.62 (32.65)
        2:38.40 (32.78)     3:11.13 (32.73)     3:44.12 (32.99)     4:17.14 (33.02)
        4:50.05 (32.91)     5:23.12 (33.07)     5:55.97 (32.85)     6:29.00 (33.03)
        7:01.99 (32.99)     7:35.08 (33.09)     8:08.09 (33.01)     8:41.26 (33.17)
        9:14.28 (33.02)     9:47.71 (33.43)    10:20.86 (33.15)    10:53.65 (32.79)
  8 Formon, Tamsin      14 BAC-NJ              11:03.60   10:54.36          3  
                  29.29                             1:02.05 ( )     1:35.19 (33.14)
                                2:08.49 ( )     2:41.90 (33.41)                    
            3:14.93 ( )     3:48.24 (33.31)                             4:21.74 ( )
        4:55.04 (33.30)                             5:28.04 ( )                    
            6:00.69 ( )     6:33.71 (33.02)                             7:06.49 ( )
        7:39.14 (32.65)                             8:12.01 ( )     8:45.09 (33.08)
                                9:17.60 ( )     9:50.54 (32.94)                    
           10:23.25 ( )    10:54.36 (31.11)                                        
  9 Senglaub, Emma      14 VICT-NI             10:46.51   11:02.85          2  
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)     1:34.66 (33.01)     2:07.43 (32.77)
        2:40.68 (33.25)     3:13.76 (33.08)     3:46.85 (33.09)     4:20.53 (33.68)
        4:54.07 (33.54)     5:27.42 (33.35)     6:01.26 (33.84)     6:35.27 (34.01)
        7:08.70 (33.43)     7:42.17 (33.47)     8:16.00 (33.83)     8:49.78 (33.78)
        9:23.38 (33.60)     9:57.34 (33.96)    10:30.57 (33.23)    11:02.85 (32.28)
 10 Padros, Emma        14 Makos-CT            11:01.34   11:02.96          1  
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)     1:33.93 (32.55)     2:06.71 (32.78)
        2:39.76 (33.05)     3:12.76 (33.00)     3:46.20 (33.44)     4:19.36 (33.16)
        4:52.66 (33.30)     5:26.22 (33.56)     5:59.94 (33.72)     6:33.75 (33.81)
        7:07.50 (33.75)     7:41.06 (33.56)     8:14.61 (33.55)     8:48.84 (34.23)
        9:22.86 (34.02)     9:56.61 (33.75)    10:30.28 (33.67)    11:02.96 (32.68)
 11 Tolla, Kathryn      14 Makos-CT            11:02.83   11:05.98        
                  29.36     1:01.72 (32.36)     1:34.49 (32.77)     2:07.88 (33.39)
        2:41.35 (33.47)     3:14.80 (33.45)     3:48.39 (33.59)     4:22.22 (33.83)
        4:56.01 (33.79)     5:29.94 (33.93)     6:03.74 (33.80)     6:37.60 (33.86)
        7:11.53 (33.93)     7:45.34 (33.81)     8:19.34 (34.00)     8:52.97 (33.63)
        9:26.92 (33.95)    10:00.41 (33.49)    10:33.82 (33.41)    11:05.98 (32.16)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:57.77        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Son, Erin           13 SCAR-NJ             18:03.42   17:57.08         11  
                  28.93     1:01.21 (32.28)     1:33.79 (32.58)     2:06.82 (33.03)
        2:39.65 (32.83)     3:12.80 (33.15)     3:45.87 (33.07)     4:18.73 (32.86)
        4:51.99 (33.26)     5:24.97 (32.98)     5:57.97 (33.00)     6:31.20 (33.23)
        7:04.19 (32.99)     7:37.20 (33.01)     8:10.06 (32.86)     8:43.23 (33.17)
        9:16.56 (33.33)     9:49.57 (33.01)    10:22.36 (32.79)    10:55.63 (33.27)
       11:28.52 (32.89)    12:02.12 (33.60)    12:35.09 (32.97)    13:07.65 (32.56)
       13:40.12 (32.47)    14:13.32 (33.20)    14:46.52 (33.20)    15:19.54 (33.02)
       15:52.58 (33.04)    16:24.97 (32.39)    16:57.01 (32.04)    17:28.65 (31.64)
       17:57.08 (28.43)
  2 Kehley, Claire      14 WRAT-CT             17:50.26   17:57.29          9  
                  28.87     1:00.95 (32.08)     1:33.32 (32.37)     2:06.26 (32.94)
        2:39.49 (33.23)     3:12.66 (33.17)     3:45.63 (32.97)     4:18.45 (32.82)
        4:51.56 (33.11)     5:24.32 (32.76)     5:57.54 (33.22)     6:30.77 (33.23)
        7:03.74 (32.97)     7:36.69 (32.95)     8:09.79 (33.10)     8:43.11 (33.32)
        9:16.11 (33.00)     9:49.07 (32.96)    10:22.29 (33.22)    10:55.34 (33.05)
       11:28.36 (33.02)    12:02.00 (33.64)    12:34.88 (32.88)    13:07.07 (32.19)
       13:39.72 (32.65)    14:12.96 (33.24)    14:46.18 (33.22)    15:19.24 (33.06)
       15:51.92 (32.68)    16:24.57 (32.65)    16:56.99 (32.42)    17:28.06 (31.07)
       17:57.29 (29.23)
  3 Stefanowicz, Bella  14 SVSC-AM             18:27.18   18:06.19          8  
                  29.10     1:01.66 (32.56)     1:34.50 (32.84)     2:07.80 (33.30)
        2:40.99 (33.19)     3:14.31 (33.32)     3:47.60 (33.29)     4:20.71 (33.11)
        4:53.50 (32.79)     5:26.40 (32.90)     5:59.14 (32.74)     6:31.83 (32.69)
        7:04.84 (33.01)     7:37.78 (32.94)     8:10.43 (32.65)     8:43.22 (32.79)
        9:16.20 (32.98)     9:49.18 (32.98)    10:22.18 (33.00)    10:55.02 (32.84)
       11:28.19 (33.17)    12:01.14 (32.95)    12:34.26 (33.12)    13:07.34 (33.08)
       13:40.20 (32.86)    14:13.64 (33.44)    14:47.09 (33.45)    15:20.39 (33.30)
       15:53.55 (33.16)    16:26.55 (33.00)    17:00.06 (33.51)    17:33.65 (33.59)
       18:06.19 (32.54)
  4 Wang, Annie         13 SCAR-NJ             18:17.69   18:07.79          7  
                  28.07       59.54 (31.47)     1:32.31 (32.77)     2:04.95 (32.64)
        2:37.80 (32.85)     3:11.02 (33.22)     3:44.02 (33.00)     4:17.13 (33.11)
        4:50.35 (33.22)     5:23.36 (33.01)     5:56.48 (33.12)     6:29.79 (33.31)
        7:03.27 (33.48)     7:36.72 (33.45)     8:10.14 (33.42)     8:43.74 (33.60)
        9:17.30 (33.56)     9:50.86 (33.56)    10:24.25 (33.39)    10:57.51 (33.26)
       11:30.72 (33.21)    12:04.10 (33.38)    12:37.33 (33.23)    13:10.36 (33.03)
       13:43.46 (33.10)    14:16.77 (33.31)    14:50.11 (33.34)    15:23.48 (33.37)
       15:56.89 (33.41)    16:30.29 (33.40)    17:03.70 (33.41)    17:36.71 (33.01)
       18:07.79 (31.08)
  5 Gaguzis, Peri       13 KW-AM               18:02.93   18:09.33          6  
                  29.54     1:01.54 (32.00)     1:34.17 (32.63)     2:07.43 (33.26)
        2:40.74 (33.31)     3:14.00 (33.26)     3:47.14 (33.14)     4:20.32 (33.18)
        4:53.66 (33.34)     5:26.76 (33.10)     5:59.68 (32.92)     6:33.05 (33.37)
        7:06.37 (33.32)     7:39.61 (33.24)     8:13.18 (33.57)     8:46.51 (33.33)
        9:19.89 (33.38)     9:52.89 (33.00)    10:26.02 (33.13)    10:58.96 (32.94)
       11:31.77 (32.81)    12:04.85 (33.08)    12:37.84 (32.99)    13:11.08 (33.24)
       13:44.61 (33.53)    14:18.07 (33.46)    14:51.46 (33.39)    15:24.97 (33.51)
       15:58.31 (33.34)    16:31.52 (33.21)    17:04.79 (33.27)    17:37.52 (32.73)
       18:09.33 (31.81)
  6 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI             18:18.82   18:11.13          5  
                  29.52     1:01.57 (32.05)     1:34.54 (32.97)     2:07.13 (32.59)
        2:40.22 (33.09)     3:13.59 (33.37)     3:46.70 (33.11)     4:19.56 (32.86)
        4:52.84 (33.28)     5:25.97 (33.13)     5:58.83 (32.86)     6:32.06 (33.23)
        7:05.66 (33.60)     7:38.97 (33.31)     8:12.20 (33.23)     8:45.63 (33.43)
        9:19.11 (33.48)     9:52.33 (33.22)    10:25.93 (33.60)    10:59.25 (33.32)
       11:32.85 (33.60)    12:06.28 (33.43)    12:39.77 (33.49)    13:13.06 (33.29)
       13:46.28 (33.22)    14:19.35 (33.07)    14:52.72 (33.37)    15:26.05 (33.33)
       15:59.50 (33.45)    16:32.88 (33.38)    17:06.22 (33.34)    17:39.19 (32.97)
       18:11.13 (31.94)
  7 Formon, Tamsin      14 BAC-NJ              18:17.07   18:34.31          4  
                  29.46     1:02.00 (32.54)     1:35.02 (33.02)     2:07.91 (32.89)
        2:41.44 (33.53)     3:15.53 (34.09)     3:49.56 (34.03)     4:23.62 (34.06)
        4:57.71 (34.09)     5:31.70 (33.99)     6:05.94 (34.24)     6:40.80 (34.86)
        7:15.15 (34.35)     7:49.34 (34.19)     8:23.73 (34.39)     8:57.91 (34.18)
        9:32.38 (34.47)    10:06.46 (34.08)    10:40.57 (34.11)    11:14.77 (34.20)
       11:49.38 (34.61)    12:23.74 (34.36)    12:58.57 (34.83)    13:33.08 (34.51)
       14:07.99 (34.91)    14:42.94 (34.95)    15:17.27 (34.33)    15:51.21 (33.94)
       16:25.09 (33.88)    16:58.43 (33.34)    17:31.26 (32.83)    18:03.86 (32.60)
       18:34.31 (30.45)
  8 Costich, Charlotte  13 CLSC-NI             18:28.77   18:35.14          3  
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)     1:36.78 (33.62)     2:10.66 (33.88)
        2:44.74 (34.08)     3:18.78 (34.04)     3:52.97 (34.19)     4:27.27 (34.30)
        5:01.40 (34.13)     5:35.50 (34.10)     6:09.83 (34.33)     6:43.80 (33.97)
        7:17.98 (34.18)     7:52.09 (34.11)     8:26.24 (34.15)     9:00.28 (34.04)
        9:34.17 (33.89)    10:07.97 (33.80)    10:42.23 (34.26)    11:16.14 (33.91)
       11:50.20 (34.06)    12:24.32 (34.12)    12:58.15 (33.83)    13:32.18 (34.03)
       14:06.39 (34.21)    14:40.80 (34.41)    15:14.99 (34.19)    15:49.13 (34.14)
       16:23.29 (34.16)    16:57.22 (33.93)    17:30.86 (33.64)    18:03.96 (33.10)
       18:35.14 (31.18)
  9 Senglaub, Emma      14 VICT-NI             18:28.77   18:39.32          2  
                  30.78     1:03.93 (33.15)     1:37.60 (33.67)     2:11.33 (33.73)
        2:45.06 (33.73)     3:19.32 (34.26)     3:53.22 (33.90)     4:27.99 (34.77)
        5:02.03 (34.04)     5:36.61 (34.58)     6:10.95 (34.34)     6:45.15 (34.20)
        7:19.17 (34.02)     7:52.97 (33.80)     8:27.26 (34.29)     9:01.52 (34.26)
        9:35.50 (33.98)    10:09.33 (33.83)    10:44.06 (34.73)    11:18.57 (34.51)
       11:53.84 (35.27)    12:27.51 (33.67)    13:01.70 (34.19)    13:36.01 (34.31)
       14:10.13 (34.12)    14:44.38 (34.25)    15:19.02 (34.64)    15:52.76 (33.74)
       16:26.98 (34.22)    17:00.50 (33.52)    17:34.25 (33.75)    18:07.65 (33.40)
       18:39.32 (31.67)
 10 Falder, Sarah       13 Makos-CT            18:13.24   18:55.47          1  
                  29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)     1:34.57 (32.97)     2:07.77 (33.20)
        2:41.54 (33.77)     3:15.23 (33.69)     3:49.95 (34.72)     4:23.42 (33.47)
        4:57.40 (33.98)     5:32.30 (34.90)     6:06.28 (33.98)     6:40.66 (34.38)
        7:15.39 (34.73)     7:50.47 (35.08)     8:24.56 (34.09)     8:59.19 (34.63)
        9:33.97 (34.78)    10:08.77 (34.80)    10:43.53 (34.76)    11:18.99 (35.46)
       11:53.80 (34.81)    12:28.64 (34.84)    13:03.19 (34.55)    13:38.41 (35.22)
       14:13.73 (35.32)    14:48.52 (34.79)    15:23.75 (35.23)    15:59.51 (35.76)
       16:35.09 (35.58)    17:10.71 (35.62)    17:45.70 (34.99)    18:21.10 (35.40)
       18:55.47 (34.37)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.20        2015 Shannon Raab - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV                57.37      56.76Z        11  
                  27.76       56.76 (29.00)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR                58.98      58.86          9  
                  28.40       58.86 (30.46)                                        
  3 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV                59.51      59.47          8  
                  29.11       59.47 (30.36)                                        
  4 Dietz, Ria          13 SVSC-AM              1:00.19    1:00.34          7  
                  29.11     1:00.34 (31.23)                                        
  5 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA               1:00.87    1:00.41          6  
                  29.65     1:00.41 (30.76)                                        
  6 Szuromi, Erin       14 PACK-NI              1:00.45    1:00.42          4.5
                  29.31     1:00.42 (31.11)                                        
  6 Patch, Kenzie       14 CAN-NE               1:00.60    1:00.42          4.5
                  28.81     1:00.42 (31.61)                                        
  8 Casey, Carolyn      14 AGUA-MR              1:00.92    1:00.46          3  
                  29.32     1:00.46 (31.14)                                        
  9 Robey, Isabel       14 NCAP-PV              1:00.47    1:00.61          2  
                  29.43     1:00.61 (31.18)                                        
 10 Bendokas, Tessa     13 OCY-NJ               1:01.02    1:01.09          1  
                  29.68     1:01.09 (31.41)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.20        2015 Shannon Raab - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV                56.35      57.37 q      
                  28.13       57.37 (29.24)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR                59.81      58.98 q      
                  28.60       58.98 (30.38)                                        
  3 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              1:02.68      59.51 q      
                  29.05       59.51 (30.46)                                        
  4 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              1:01.09    1:00.19 q      
                  29.10     1:00.19 (31.09)                                        
  5 Szuromi, Erin             14 PACK-NI              1:00.19    1:00.45 q      
                  29.11     1:00.45 (31.34)                                        
  6 Robey, Isabel             14 NCAP-PV                59.86    1:00.47 q      
                  29.15     1:00.47 (31.32)                                        
  7 Patch, Kenzie             14 CAN-NE               1:00.01    1:00.60 q      
                  29.21     1:00.60 (31.39)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA               1:00.11    1:00.87 q      
                  29.91     1:00.87 (30.96)                                        
  9 Casey, Carolyn            14 AGUA-MR              1:02.05    1:00.92 q      
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)                                        
 10 Bendokas, Tessa           13 OCY-NJ               1:01.85    1:01.02 q      
                  29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ritter, Annie             14 PACK-NI              1:00.39    1:01.03        
                  29.47     1:01.03 (31.56)                                        
 12 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     1:01.58    1:01.27        
                  29.79     1:01.27 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               1:01.58    1:01.29        
                  29.83     1:01.29 (31.46)                                        
 14 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              1:00.22    1:01.32        
                  30.13     1:01.32 (31.19)                                        
 15 McGovern, Devin           14 Makos-CT             1:01.44    1:01.47        
                  29.94     1:01.47 (31.53)                                        
 16 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:01.07    1:01.56        
                  30.37     1:01.56 (31.19)                                        
 17 Stellato, Julia           14 PACK-CT              1:00.83    1:01.59        
                  29.54     1:01.59 (32.05)                                        
 18 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:01.36    1:01.62        
                  30.72     1:01.62 (30.90)                                        
 18 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          1:03.43    1:01.62        
                  29.78     1:01.62 (31.84)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:01.85        
                  29.55     1:01.85 (32.30)                                        
 21 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              1:02.20    1:01.99        
                  29.56     1:01.99 (32.43)                                        
 22 Thomas, Sofia             13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:01.31    1:02.00        
                  30.29     1:02.00 (31.71)                                        
 23 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                1:01.95    1:02.04        
                  30.21     1:02.04 (31.83)                                        
 24 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:01.87    1:02.05        
                  30.03     1:02.05 (32.02)                                        
 25 Choi, Bijou               14 ACE-NJ               1:02.76    1:02.06        
                  30.32     1:02.06 (31.74)                                        
 26 De Jong, Emma             14 VSTP-VA              1:03.41    1:02.30        
                  30.23     1:02.30 (32.07)                                        
 27 Patt, Kaitlin             13 BYB-NE               1:01.92    1:02.43        
                  30.33     1:02.43 (32.10)                                        
 28 Switalski, Alexandra      14 TTSC-NI              1:02.35    1:02.50        
                  30.62     1:02.50 (31.88)                                        
 29 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              1:01.49    1:02.57        
                  30.12     1:02.57 (32.45)                                        
 30 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              1:02.32    1:02.58        
                  30.15     1:02.58 (32.43)                                        
 31 Hartmann, Sierra          13 NYSA-MR              1:03.32    1:02.65        
                  30.14     1:02.65 (32.51)                                        
 32 Mastropaolo, Jillian      14 NCAP-PV              1:02.20    1:02.67        
                  29.94     1:02.67 (32.73)                                        
 33 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              1:03.39    1:02.68        
                  31.01     1:02.68 (31.67)                                        
 34 Marcyan, Maya             13 TTSC-NI              1:02.65    1:02.69        
                  30.19     1:02.69 (32.50)                                        
 35 Winn, Shenandoah          14 AAC-PV               1:01.63    1:02.77        
                  30.58     1:02.77 (32.19)                                        
 36 Padros, Emma              14 Makos-CT             1:03.02    1:02.79        
                  30.54     1:02.79 (32.25)                                        
 37 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              1:02.57    1:02.83        
                  30.24     1:02.83 (32.59)                                        
 38 Barton, Christie          14 TAC-NJ               1:02.98    1:03.03        
                  30.58     1:03.03 (32.45)                                        
 39 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI              1:00.81    1:03.10        
                  30.19     1:03.10 (32.91)                                        
 40 Perry, Abby               14 SVSC-AM              1:03.39    1:03.24        
                  31.01     1:03.24 (32.23)                                        
 41 Narayanan, Nisha          14 BB-NJ                1:03.04    1:03.33        
                  30.45     1:03.33 (32.88)                                        
 42 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              1:03.23    1:03.39        
                  30.84     1:03.39 (32.55)                                        
 43 Saravanakumar, Niyati     13 XCEL-NJ              1:03.28    1:03.44        
                  30.48     1:03.44 (32.96)                                        
 44 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              1:02.53    1:03.46        
                  30.73     1:03.46 (32.73)                                        
 45 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                1:02.33    1:03.56        
                  30.52     1:03.56 (33.04)                                        
 46 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              1:03.54    1:03.63        
                  30.92     1:03.63 (32.71)                                        
 47 Kocot, Kenadie            14 ATST-NE              1:01.68    1:04.03        
                  30.87     1:04.03 (33.16)                                        
 48 Pociask, Brooke           13 NDAC-MR              1:03.51    1:04.06        
                  31.00     1:04.06 (33.06)                                        
 49 Thoms, Julia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.06    1:04.57        
                  31.72     1:04.57 (32.85)                                        
 50 DeLapp, Syd               14 OLSC-NI              1:02.85    1:05.00        
                  31.55     1:05.00 (33.45)                                        
 51 Mascarinas, Skylar        13 NCY-CT               1:03.43    1:05.27        
                  31.11     1:05.27 (34.16)                                        
 52 Hiestand, Ellie           14 SOUD-MA              1:03.26    1:06.08        
                  30.99     1:06.08 (35.09)                                        
 53 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            1:03.72    1:06.52        
                  32.82     1:06.52 (33.70)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              2:06.36    2:04.70         11  
                  29.15     1:00.48 (31.33)     1:32.79 (32.31)     2:04.70 (31.91)
  2 Guilfoil, Ella      13 Fairport-NI          2:09.54    2:08.01          9  
                  30.04     1:02.55 (32.51)     1:35.69 (33.14)     2:08.01 (32.32)
  3 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              2:11.18    2:08.53          8  
                  29.55     1:01.43 (31.88)     1:34.83 (33.40)     2:08.53 (33.70)
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              2:08.27    2:09.16          7  
                  29.95     1:02.59 (32.64)     1:36.01 (33.42)     2:09.16 (33.15)
  5 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV              2:10.51    2:09.48          6  
                  30.32     1:03.56 (33.24)     1:37.18 (33.62)     2:09.48 (32.30)
  6 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              2:11.00    2:09.71          5  
                  31.43     1:04.59 (33.16)     1:37.71 (33.12)     2:09.71 (32.00)
  7 Robey, Isabel       14 NCAP-PV              2:11.21    2:09.81          4  
                  31.18     1:04.18 (33.00)     1:37.34 (33.16)     2:09.81 (32.47)
  8 Bendokas, Tessa     13 OCY-NJ               2:09.13    2:10.13          3  
                  29.84     1:02.70 (32.86)     1:37.04 (34.34)     2:10.13 (33.09)
  9 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              2:10.06    2:10.95          2  
                  30.99     1:04.16 (33.17)     1:38.08 (33.92)     2:10.95 (32.87)
 10 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     2:10.25    2:11.23          1  
                  30.52     1:03.78 (33.26)     1:37.41 (33.63)     2:11.23 (33.82)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              2:00.90    2:06.36 q      
                  30.02     1:02.26 (32.24)     1:34.36 (32.10)     2:06.36 (32.00)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              2:12.99    2:08.27 q      
                  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)     1:36.01 (33.53)     2:08.27 (32.26)
  3 Bendokas, Tessa           13 OCY-NJ               2:09.60    2:09.13 q      
                  29.81     1:02.12 (32.31)     1:35.62 (33.50)     2:09.13 (33.51)
  4 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          2:10.31    2:09.54 q      
                  30.46     1:03.29 (32.83)     1:36.74 (33.45)     2:09.54 (32.80)
  5 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              2:09.29    2:10.06 q      
                  30.61     1:03.34 (32.73)     1:36.79 (33.45)     2:10.06 (33.27)
  6 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     2:12.02    2:10.25 q      
                  30.56     1:03.37 (32.81)     1:36.94 (33.57)     2:10.25 (33.31)
  7 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:10.24    2:10.50 q      
                  30.82     1:03.79 (32.97)     1:37.66 (33.87)     2:10.50 (32.84)
  8 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              2:10.84    2:10.51 q      
                  30.12     1:03.02 (32.90)     1:37.18 (34.16)     2:10.51 (33.33)
  9 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              2:12.61    2:11.00 q      
                  31.87     1:05.34 (33.47)     1:38.80 (33.46)     2:11.00 (32.20)
 10 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR              2:11.54    2:11.18 q      
                  30.17     1:02.70 (32.53)     1:36.93 (34.23)     2:11.18 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robey, Isabel             14 NCAP-PV              2:10.46    2:11.21        
                  30.53     1:04.09 (33.56)     1:38.28 (34.19)     2:11.21 (32.93)
 12 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              2:12.15    2:11.51        
                  31.11     1:04.86 (33.75)     1:38.35 (33.49)     2:11.51 (33.16)
 12 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              2:15.44    2:11.51        
                  31.14     1:04.20 (33.06)     1:37.85 (33.65)     2:11.51 (33.66)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Casey, Carolyn            14 AGUA-MR              2:13.88    2:11.54        
                  30.94     1:04.46 (33.52)     1:38.46 (34.00)     2:11.54 (33.08)
 15 Thomas, Sofia             13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:10.62    2:11.92        
                  30.87     1:03.82 (32.95)     1:38.09 (34.27)     2:11.92 (33.83)
 16 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              2:11.55    2:12.06        
                  30.95     1:04.06 (33.11)     1:38.19 (34.13)     2:12.06 (33.87)
 17 Szuromi, Erin             14 PACK-NI              2:16.60    2:12.27        
                  30.25     1:02.94 (32.69)     1:37.19 (34.25)     2:12.27 (35.08)
 18 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               2:15.95    2:12.29        
                  30.78     1:04.06 (33.28)     1:38.64 (34.58)     2:12.29 (33.65)
 19 Choi, Bijou               14 ACE-NJ               2:12.89    2:12.62        
                  31.44     1:04.83 (33.39)     1:38.84 (34.01)     2:12.62 (33.78)
 20 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               2:15.97    2:12.70        
                  30.78     1:04.14 (33.36)     1:38.68 (34.54)     2:12.70 (34.02)
 21 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              2:13.02    2:12.94        
                  31.09     1:04.80 (33.71)     1:38.77 (33.97)     2:12.94 (34.17)
 22 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              2:14.00    2:12.95        
                  31.02     1:04.82 (33.80)     1:39.35 (34.53)     2:12.95 (33.60)
 23 Padros, Emma              14 Makos-CT             2:13.12    2:13.08        
                  31.32     1:04.75 (33.43)     1:39.01 (34.26)     2:13.08 (34.07)
 24 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              2:12.29    2:13.17        
                  31.50     1:05.29 (33.79)     1:39.47 (34.18)     2:13.17 (33.70)
 25 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:15.09    2:13.33        
                  31.37     1:04.74 (33.37)     1:39.16 (34.42)     2:13.33 (34.17)
 26 McGovern, Devin           14 Makos-CT             2:14.15    2:13.37        
                  30.55     1:03.32 (32.77)     1:38.08 (34.76)     2:13.37 (35.29)
 27 Patch, Kenzie             14 CAN-NE               2:09.53    2:13.68        
                  29.64     1:02.71 (33.07)     1:38.48 (35.77)     2:13.68 (35.20)
 28 Hartmann, Sierra          13 NYSA-MR              2:14.23    2:13.83        
                  30.55     1:03.85 (33.30)     1:38.86 (35.01)     2:13.83 (34.97)
 29 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA               2:14.76    2:14.03        
                  31.75     1:05.60 (33.85)     1:40.15 (34.55)     2:14.03 (33.88)
 30 Yoo, Emily                13 PAC-MR               2:15.20    2:14.05        
                  32.35     1:05.88 (33.53)     1:40.32 (34.44)     2:14.05 (33.73)
 31 Bonfield, Alexis          14 AAC-PV               2:17.72    2:14.31        
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)     1:39.78 (35.12)     2:14.31 (34.53)
 32 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              2:13.99    2:14.43        
                  31.22     1:05.07 (33.85)     1:39.84 (34.77)     2:14.43 (34.59)
 33 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:14.21    2:14.51        
                  31.41     1:05.24 (33.83)     1:39.77 (34.53)     2:14.51 (34.74)
 34 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                2:16.82    2:14.59        
                  31.50     1:06.03 (34.53)     1:40.71 (34.68)     2:14.59 (33.88)
 35 Perry, Abby               14 SVSC-AM              2:14.10    2:14.66        
                  31.49     1:05.36 (33.87)     1:40.22 (34.86)     2:14.66 (34.44)
 36 Bonnett, Brenna           13 CSC-AM               2:17.22    2:14.77        
                  32.16     1:05.21 (33.05)     1:39.94 (34.73)     2:14.77 (34.83)
 37 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              2:17.57    2:15.00        
                  31.33     1:05.57 (34.24)     1:40.63 (35.06)     2:15.00 (34.37)
 38 Patt, Kaitlin             13 BYB-NE               2:16.32    2:15.28        
                  32.18     1:05.81 (33.63)     1:40.60 (34.79)     2:15.28 (34.68)
 39 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              2:14.83    2:16.09        
                  31.07     1:04.35 (33.28)     1:39.61 (35.26)     2:16.09 (36.48)
 39 Marcyan, Maya             13 TTSC-NI              2:17.97    2:16.09        
                  31.07     1:04.98 (33.91)     1:41.23 (36.25)     2:16.09 (34.86)
 41 Barton, Christie          14 TAC-NJ               2:16.58    2:16.16        
                  31.69     1:05.54 (33.85)     1:41.27 (35.73)     2:16.16 (34.89)
 42 Mastropaolo, Jillian      14 NCAP-PV              2:17.18    2:16.45        
                  31.67     1:05.68 (34.01)     1:40.95 (35.27)     2:16.45 (35.50)
 43 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              2:17.23    2:17.17        
                  32.51     1:07.35 (34.84)     1:42.36 (35.01)     2:17.17 (34.81)
 44 Dambach, Marisa           14 NYSA-MR              2:17.82    2:17.39        
                  32.40     1:06.53 (34.13)     1:41.72 (35.19)     2:17.39 (35.67)
 45 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          2:17.79    2:17.90        
                  31.35     1:06.18 (34.83)     1:42.30 (36.12)     2:17.90 (35.60)
 46 Winn, Shenandoah          14 AAC-PV               2:17.07    2:17.96        
                  31.93     1:06.66 (34.73)     1:42.56 (35.90)     2:17.96 (35.40)
 47 Ranaweera, Dilini         14 SVSC-AM              2:17.12    2:18.30        
                  32.68     1:06.81 (34.13)     1:42.58 (35.77)     2:18.30 (35.72)
 48 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              2:17.57    2:18.34        
                  31.67     1:05.59 (33.92)     1:41.52 (35.93)     2:18.34 (36.82)
 49 Narayanan, Nisha          14 BB-NJ                2:16.27    2:18.49        
                  31.61     1:05.88 (34.27)     1:41.95 (36.07)     2:18.49 (36.54)
 50 Ritter, Annie             14 PACK-NI              2:14.38    2:18.54        
                  32.49     1:07.50 (35.01)     1:42.95 (35.45)     2:18.54 (35.59)
 51 Hartmann, Lilly           14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.88    2:18.63        
                  32.67     1:07.68 (35.01)     1:43.27 (35.59)     2:18.63 (35.36)
 52 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              2:17.27    2:18.74        
                  32.51     1:07.52 (35.01)     1:43.15 (35.63)     2:18.74 (35.59)
 53 Saravanakumar, Niyati     13 XCEL-NJ              2:16.86    2:19.02        
                  33.73     1:08.70 (34.97)     1:44.32 (35.62)     2:19.02 (34.70)
 54 Wang, Annie               13 SCAR-NJ              2:14.49    2:19.66        
                  32.06     1:07.49 (35.43)     1:43.78 (36.29)     2:19.66 (35.88)
 55 Stellato, Julia           14 PACK-CT              2:14.41    2:20.09        
                  31.19     1:06.01 (34.82)     1:42.75 (36.74)     2:20.09 (37.34)
 56 Bowser, Lauren            14 UN-RS-AM             2:17.23    2:21.37        
                  32.25     1:07.26 (35.01)     1:43.99 (36.73)     2:21.37 (37.38)
 57 Falder, Sarah             13 Makos-CT             2:15.57    2:21.52        
                  32.70     1:08.80 (36.10)     1:45.12 (36.32)     2:21.52 (36.40)
 58 LeFrois-Heath, Emily      13 VICT-NI              2:17.90    2:23.23        
                  33.32     1:09.25 (35.93)     1:46.73 (37.48)     2:23.23 (36.50)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI          1:06.84    1:06.25         11  
                  30.82     1:06.25 (35.43)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.75    1:07.29          9  
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)                                        
  3 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             1:08.45    1:07.30          8  
                  32.10     1:07.30 (35.20)                                        
  4 Flash, Maya         14 TTSC-NI              1:08.23    1:07.73          7  
                  31.54     1:07.73 (36.19)                                        
  5 Long, Lauren        14 BWST-PV              1:09.20    1:08.20          6  
                  31.85     1:08.20 (36.35)                                        
  6 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     1:08.78    1:08.49          5  
                  32.07     1:08.49 (36.42)                                        
  7 Stefanowicz, Bella  14 SVSC-AM              1:08.22    1:08.50          4  
                  32.15     1:08.50 (36.35)                                        
  8 Kelly, Lauren       14 CSCI-NI              1:09.44    1:08.58          3  
                  31.68     1:08.58 (36.90)                                        
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grac  13 NYSA-MR              1:09.45    1:09.77          2  
                  32.74     1:09.77 (37.03)                                        
 10 Shih, Annie         14 NYSA-MR              1:09.44    1:11.31          1  
                  34.01     1:11.31 (37.30)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI          1:05.63    1:06.84 q      
                  31.01     1:06.84 (35.83)                                        
  2 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              1:10.30    1:08.22 q      
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)                                        
  3 Flash, Maya               14 TTSC-NI              1:08.01    1:08.23 q      
                  31.80     1:08.23 (36.43)                                        
  4 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             1:09.19    1:08.45 q      
                  32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)                                        
  5 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.26    1:08.75 q      
                  32.82     1:08.75 (35.93)                                        
  6 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     1:08.03    1:08.78 q      
                  32.08     1:08.78 (36.70)                                        
  7 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              1:08.74    1:09.20 q      
                  32.20     1:09.20 (37.00)                                        
  8 Kelly, Lauren             14 CSCI-NI              1:08.13    1:09.44 q      
                  31.93     1:09.44 (37.51)                                        
  8 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              1:10.10    1:09.44 q      
                  33.63     1:09.44 (35.81)                                        
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              1:08.87    1:09.45 q      
                  32.73     1:09.45 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 De Jong, Emma             14 VSTP-VA              1:09.35    1:09.72        
                  32.77     1:09.72 (36.95)                                        
 12 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:09.27    1:09.92        
                  33.29     1:09.92 (36.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Root, Ella                14 MARA-MA              1:09.96    1:10.36        
                  33.29     1:10.36 (37.07)                                        
 14 Burns, Abby               14 SOUD-MA              1:10.64    1:10.67        
                  33.09     1:10.67 (37.58)                                        
 15 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                1:10.65    1:10.86        
                  33.96     1:10.86 (36.90)                                        
 16 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              1:09.80    1:10.97        
                  33.08     1:10.97 (37.89)                                        
 17 Wang, Amber               13 XCEL-NJ              1:11.43    1:11.04        
                  33.10     1:11.04 (37.94)                                        
 18 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.78    1:11.05        
                  33.54     1:11.05 (37.51)                                        
 19 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:10.99    1:11.07        
                  33.50     1:11.07 (37.57)                                        
 20 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               1:10.18    1:11.10        
                  33.22     1:11.10 (37.88)                                        
 21 Hiestand, Ellie           14 SOUD-MA              1:10.53    1:11.47        
                  33.61     1:11.47 (37.86)                                        
 22 Karthikvatsan, Shriya     14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.13    1:11.48        
                  33.36     1:11.48 (38.12)                                        
 23 Glover, Lindsey           14 PTSC-AM              1:10.22    1:11.75        
                  33.56     1:11.75 (38.19)                                        
 24 Neno, Grace               14 RBY-NJ               1:11.61    1:11.97        
                  33.28     1:11.97 (38.69)                                        
 25 Ristaino, Lexi            13 NYSA-MR              1:11.47    1:12.11        
                  33.72     1:12.11 (38.39)                                        
 26 Newton, Emily             14 Unattached-MA        1:10.76    1:12.29        
                  34.17     1:12.29 (38.12)                                        
 27 Kopec, Marissa            13 HAC-MA               1:11.58    1:12.60        
                  34.06     1:12.60 (38.54)                                        
 28 Eiben, Natalie            13 FAST-AM              1:11.67    1:12.86        
                  33.81     1:12.86 (39.05)                                        
 29 Hilty, Kaitlyn            14 FAST-AM              1:11.60    1:12.88        
                  34.36     1:12.88 (38.52)                                        
 30 Coakley, Emma             14 RAC-CT               1:11.47    1:13.14        
                  35.54     1:13.14 (37.60)                                        
 31 Shearing, McKenna         14 PACK-NI              1:11.76    1:13.33        
                  34.29     1:13.33 (39.04)                                        
 32 Short, Gianna             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.68    1:14.47        
                  34.19     1:14.47 (40.28)                                        
 33 Connelly, Riley           13 PRA-AM               1:11.41    1:14.64        
                  34.97     1:14.64 (39.67)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seliger, Sophia     13 RI Marlins-MR        2:27.68    2:24.23         11  
                  32.87     1:09.24 (36.37)     1:46.68 (37.44)     2:24.23 (37.55)
  2 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             2:27.88    2:25.18          9  
                  33.51     1:10.54 (37.03)     1:47.96 (37.42)     2:25.18 (37.22)
  3 Smith, Megan        14 PRA-AM               2:33.29    2:29.64          8  
                  34.27     1:12.68 (38.41)     1:51.90 (39.22)     2:29.64 (37.74)
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grac  13 NYSA-MR              2:30.54    2:29.92          7  
                  32.86     1:10.04 (37.18)     1:49.62 (39.58)     2:29.92 (40.30)
  5 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     2:30.65    2:30.22          6  
                  34.91     1:11.94 (37.03)     1:50.90 (38.96)     2:30.22 (39.32)
  6 Hayes, Karrah       14 MTSC-NE              2:32.98    2:30.24          4.5
                  33.58     1:11.94 (38.36)     1:51.30 (39.36)     2:30.24 (38.94)
  6 Van Ess, Isabella   14 BWST-PV              2:33.04    2:30.24          4.5
                  33.42     1:11.89 (38.47)     1:51.07 (39.18)     2:30.24 (39.17)
  8 Burns, Abby         14 SOUD-MA              2:33.35    2:32.09          3  
                  33.39     1:11.49 (38.10)     1:51.79 (40.30)     2:32.09 (40.30)
  9 Hiestand, Ellie     14 SOUD-MA              2:31.46    2:32.52          2  
                  32.77     1:10.58 (37.81)     1:50.77 (40.19)     2:32.52 (41.75)
 10 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI          2:35.07    2:37.17          1  
                  34.00     1:13.94 (39.94)     1:55.50 (41.56)     2:37.17 (41.67)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.30    2:27.68 q      
                  33.08     1:10.33 (37.25)     1:49.73 (39.40)     2:27.68 (37.95)
  2 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             2:26.56    2:27.88 q      
                  33.87     1:11.54 (37.67)     1:50.44 (38.90)     2:27.88 (37.44)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              2:33.27    2:30.54 q      
                  33.31     1:11.95 (38.64)     1:50.49 (38.54)     2:30.54 (40.05)
  4 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     2:28.84    2:30.65 q      
                  33.72     1:11.75 (38.03)     1:51.11 (39.36)     2:30.65 (39.54)
  5 Hiestand, Ellie           14 SOUD-MA              2:31.96    2:31.46 q      
                  33.08     1:10.48 (37.40)     1:50.02 (39.54)     2:31.46 (41.44)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                2:30.99    2:32.17 q      
                  35.35     1:14.02 (38.67)     1:53.24 (39.22)     2:32.17 (38.93)
  7 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              2:30.92    2:32.98 q      
                  34.43     1:13.52 (39.09)     1:53.40 (39.88)     2:32.98 (39.58)
  8 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              2:32.68    2:33.04 q      
                  34.83     1:13.76 (38.93)     1:53.71 (39.95)     2:33.04 (39.33)
  9 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               2:34.37    2:33.29 q      
                  35.21     1:13.08 (37.87)     1:53.29 (40.21)     2:33.29 (40.00)
 10 Burns, Abby               14 SOUD-MA              2:33.41    2:33.35 q      
                  34.29     1:13.03 (38.74)     1:53.25 (40.22)     2:33.35 (40.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Amber               13 XCEL-NJ              2:34.22    2:34.43        
                  34.37     1:13.66 (39.29)     1:53.92 (40.26)     2:34.43 (40.51)
 12 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI          2:26.10    2:35.07        
                  33.66     1:13.52 (39.86)     1:53.34 (39.82)     2:35.07 (41.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flash, Maya               14 TTSC-NI              2:32.68    2:35.56        
                  33.52     1:12.63 (39.11)     1:53.21 (40.58)     2:35.56 (42.35)
 14 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              2:32.79    2:35.91        
                  34.24     1:13.17 (38.93)     1:54.39 (41.22)     2:35.91 (41.52)
 15 Karthikvatsan, Shriya     14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:34.57    2:36.66        
                  34.23     1:14.36 (40.13)     1:54.12 (39.76)     2:36.66 (42.54)
 16 Kelly, Lauren             14 CSCI-NI              2:33.37    2:38.90        
                  34.35     1:14.47 (40.12)   2:38.90 (1:24.43)                    
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV                57.80      57.57         11  
                  26.88       57.57 (30.69)                                        
  2 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI            59.73      58.49          9  
                  26.91       58.49 (31.58)                                        
  3 Gallagher, ZoŽ      13 EPAC-MA                59.35      59.13          8  
                  27.42       59.13 (31.71)                                        
  4 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              1:00.30      59.39          7  
                  28.14       59.39 (31.25)                                        
  5 Haley, Kelci        13 NCY-CT                 59.82      59.66          6  
                  27.58       59.66 (32.08)                                        
  6 Dietz, Ria          13 SVSC-AM                59.52      59.68          5  
                  28.12       59.68 (31.56)                                        
  7 Valentini, Ilaria   14 PAC-MR               1:00.28    1:00.17          4  
                  27.95     1:00.17 (32.22)                                        
  8 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              1:00.16    1:00.30          3  
                  28.22     1:00.30 (32.08)                                        
  9 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV              1:00.37    1:00.56          2  
                  28.33     1:00.56 (32.23)                                        
 10 Jones, Chelsey      13 VSTP-VA              1:00.15    1:00.81          1  
                  28.54     1:00.81 (32.27)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.11        
                  28.05     1:00.11 (32.06)                                        
  2 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:00.12        
                  28.11     1:00.12 (32.01)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV                57.77      57.80 q      
                  27.06       57.80 (30.74)                                        
  2 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA              1:00.05      59.35 q      
                  27.77       59.35 (31.58)                                        
  3 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM                59.29      59.52 q      
                  27.74       59.52 (31.78)                                        
  4 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI            57.64      59.73 q      
                  27.07       59.73 (32.66)                                        
  5 Haley, Kelci              13 NCY-CT               1:00.45      59.82 q      
                  27.64       59.82 (32.18)                                        
  6 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              1:01.04    1:00.15 q      
                  28.16     1:00.15 (31.99)                                        
  7 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR                59.83    1:00.16 q      
                  27.78     1:00.16 (32.38)                                        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:01.51    1:00.28 q      
                  27.78     1:00.28 (32.50)                                        
  9 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR                59.97    1:00.30 q      
                  28.36     1:00.30 (31.94)                                        
 10 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              1:01.52    1:00.37 q      
                  28.04     1:00.37 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR                59.72    1:00.49        
                  28.04     1:00.49 (32.45)                                        
 12 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.95   J1:00.49        
                  28.58     1:00.49 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI              1:00.20    1:00.50        
                  28.04     1:00.50 (32.46)                                        
 14 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI                59.57    1:00.54        
                  27.89     1:00.54 (32.65)                                        
 15 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:01.18    1:00.71        
                  28.60     1:00.71 (32.11)                                        
 16 Levy, Lauren              13 TTSC-NI                59.99    1:00.77        
                  28.29     1:00.77 (32.48)                                        
 17 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              1:00.16    1:01.05        
                  28.33     1:01.05 (32.72)                                        
 18 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             1:01.31    1:01.27        
                  29.11     1:01.27 (32.16)                                        
 19 Paulino, Lia              14 SCAR-NJ              1:01.27    1:01.29        
                  28.36     1:01.29 (32.93)                                        
 20 Senglaub, Katie           14 VICT-NI              1:01.18    1:01.31        
                  28.63     1:01.31 (32.68)                                        
 21 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          1:01.66    1:01.64        
                  29.26     1:01.64 (32.38)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Grace            13 VSYM-CT              1:00.80    1:01.73        
                  29.01     1:01.73 (32.72)                                        
 23 Ferreira, Madeline        13 DELM-AD                59.88    1:01.76        
                  28.49     1:01.76 (33.27)                                        
 24 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               1:01.24    1:02.22        
                  28.65     1:02.22 (33.57)                                        
 25 Bendokas, Tessa           13 OCY-NJ               1:00.78    1:02.24        
                  29.27     1:02.24 (32.97)                                        
 26 Main, Morgan              14 AGUA-MR              1:01.13    1:02.49        
                  29.27     1:02.49 (33.22)                                        
 27 Mikulec, Ella             13 TWST-NI                59.38    1:02.84        
                  28.93     1:02.84 (33.91)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              2:05.40    2:05.16         11  
                  27.34       58.26 (30.92)     1:31.29 (33.03)     2:05.16 (33.87)
  2 Jones, Chelsey      13 VSTP-VA              2:10.67    2:09.37          9  
                  28.97     1:02.23 (33.26)     1:35.94 (33.71)     2:09.37 (33.43)
  3 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             2:13.12    2:11.61          8  
                  29.45     1:02.58 (33.13)     1:37.32 (34.74)     2:11.61 (34.29)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 AGUA-MR              2:14.45    2:12.10          7  
                  28.88     1:02.08 (33.20)     1:36.96 (34.88)     2:12.10 (35.14)
  5 Gallagher, ZoŽ      13 EPAC-MA              2:14.34    2:13.02          6  
                  29.15     1:03.05 (33.90)     1:38.61 (35.56)     2:13.02 (34.41)
  6 Albright, Annika    14 JCCS-AM              2:15.57    2:13.13          5  
                  29.35     1:03.50 (34.15)     1:38.44 (34.94)     2:13.13 (34.69)
  7 Keyes, Celeste      14 Fairport-NI          2:13.74    2:13.84          4  
                  29.72     1:03.34 (33.62)     1:38.15 (34.81)     2:13.84 (35.69)
  8 Yoo, Emily          13 PAC-MR               2:13.51    2:14.25          3  
                  29.73     1:03.35 (33.62)     1:37.97 (34.62)     2:14.25 (36.28)
  9 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI              2:16.07    2:16.20          2  
                  29.40     1:03.51 (34.11)     1:39.94 (36.43)     2:16.20 (36.26)
 10 Sweeney, Grace      13 VSYM-CT              2:16.07    2:17.68          1  
                  30.85     1:05.14 (34.29)     1:42.92 (37.78)     2:17.68 (34.76)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              2:04.42    2:05.40 q      
                  27.61       59.12 (31.51)     1:31.50 (32.38)     2:05.40 (33.90)
  2 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              2:10.23    2:10.67 q      
                  29.15     1:02.63 (33.48)     1:36.79 (34.16)     2:10.67 (33.88)
  3 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             2:13.50    2:13.12 q      
                  29.57     1:03.24 (33.67)     1:38.17 (34.93)     2:13.12 (34.95)
  4 Yoo, Emily                13 PAC-MR               2:17.16    2:13.51 q      
                  30.09     1:03.80 (33.71)     1:38.28 (34.48)     2:13.51 (35.23)
  5 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          2:15.45    2:13.74 q      
                  30.74     1:04.62 (33.88)     1:39.20 (34.58)     2:13.74 (34.54)
  6 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA              2:09.76    2:14.34 q      
                  28.26     1:01.64 (33.38)     1:37.59 (35.95)     2:14.34 (36.75)
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              2:12.62    2:14.45 q      
                  28.65     1:02.48 (33.83)     1:38.30 (35.82)     2:14.45 (36.15)
  8 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              2:14.02    2:15.57 q      
                  29.27     1:03.56 (34.29)     1:38.81 (35.25)     2:15.57 (36.76)
  9 Sweeney, Grace            13 VSYM-CT              2:17.32    2:16.07 q      
                  30.16     1:05.18 (35.02)     1:41.34 (36.16)     2:16.07 (34.73)
  9 Senglaub, Katie           14 VICT-NI              2:17.39    2:16.07 q      
                  29.68     1:03.26 (33.58)     1:39.00 (35.74)     2:16.07 (37.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Main, Morgan              14 AGUA-MR              2:16.94    2:16.64        
                  30.68     1:04.73 (34.05)     1:39.75 (35.02)     2:16.64 (36.89)
 12 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              2:17.70    2:17.59        
                  30.84     1:05.08 (34.24)     1:40.93 (35.85)     2:17.59 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zerkle, Alden             13 NCAP-PV              2:16.09    2:17.62        
                  29.96     1:03.62 (33.66)     1:40.06 (36.44)     2:17.62 (37.56)
 14 Paulino, Lia              14 SCAR-NJ              2:16.45    2:17.68        
                  28.71     1:02.75 (34.04)     1:39.77 (37.02)     2:17.68 (37.91)
 15 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:17.79    2:18.11        
                  30.62     1:06.15 (35.53)     1:40.86 (34.71)     2:18.11 (37.25)
 16 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:13.82    2:18.55        
                  30.32     1:05.10 (34.78)     1:41.73 (36.63)     2:18.55 (36.82)
 17 Ferreira, Madeline        13 DELM-AD              2:17.29    2:19.31        
                  30.43     1:05.38 (34.95)     1:41.48 (36.10)     2:19.31 (37.83)
 18 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:17.78    2:20.11        
                  30.62     1:05.75 (35.13)     1:42.70 (36.95)     2:20.11 (37.41)
 19 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              2:17.37    2:20.20        
                  31.20     1:06.44 (35.24)     1:43.91 (37.47)     2:20.20 (36.29)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              2:05.92    2:06.40         11  
                  27.18       59.13 (31.95)     1:36.69 (37.56)     2:06.40 (29.71)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              2:12.21    2:09.81          9  
                  28.42     1:00.89 (32.47)     1:40.37 (39.48)     2:09.81 (29.44)
  3 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              2:12.97    2:10.86          8  
                  27.84     1:01.73 (33.89)     1:40.48 (38.75)     2:10.86 (30.38)
  4 Eruslanova, Katya   13 SSC-MA               2:13.64    2:11.03          7  
                  28.42     1:01.37 (32.95)     1:41.01 (39.64)     2:11.03 (30.02)
  5 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              2:13.09    2:11.12          6  
                  29.25     1:02.51 (33.26)     1:42.34 (39.83)     2:11.12 (28.78)
  6 Smith, Megan        14 PRA-AM               2:11.95    2:12.15          5  
                  28.54     1:02.05 (33.51)     1:41.71 (39.66)     2:12.15 (30.44)
  7 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI          2:13.78    2:12.28          4  
                  27.34     1:01.44 (34.10)     1:40.64 (39.20)     2:12.28 (31.64)
  8 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             2:12.87    2:12.38          3  
                  28.78     1:04.10 (35.32)     1:42.45 (38.35)     2:12.38 (29.93)
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 AGUA-MR              2:14.37    2:12.65          2  
                  28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)     1:42.58 (41.35)     2:12.65 (30.07)
 10 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     2:13.93    2:14.44          1  
                  29.29     1:04.05 (34.76)     1:41.97 (37.92)     2:14.44 (32.47)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              2:05.86    2:05.92 q      
                  27.03       58.63 (31.60)     1:36.11 (37.48)     2:05.92 (29.81)
  2 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               2:16.43    2:11.95 q      
                  28.10     1:01.36 (33.26)     1:40.83 (39.47)     2:11.95 (31.12)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              2:11.43    2:12.21 q      
                  27.73     1:01.15 (33.42)     1:41.84 (40.69)     2:12.21 (30.37)
  4 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             2:12.90    2:12.87 q      
                  28.84     1:04.14 (35.30)     1:42.08 (37.94)     2:12.87 (30.79)
  5 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR              2:11.44    2:12.97 q      
                  28.68     1:01.41 (32.73)     1:41.87 (40.46)     2:12.97 (31.10)
  6 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              2:13.37    2:13.09 q      
                  29.51     1:03.58 (34.07)     1:43.95 (40.37)     2:13.09 (29.14)
  7 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:13.81    2:13.64 q      
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)     1:43.03 (40.15)     2:13.64 (30.61)
  8 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI          2:10.63    2:13.78 q      
                  27.66     1:02.78 (35.12)     1:41.84 (39.06)     2:13.78 (31.94)
  9 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     2:14.00    2:13.93 q      
                  30.74     1:03.37 (32.63)     1:41.26 (37.89)     2:13.93 (32.67)
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              2:16.41    2:14.37 q      
                  28.07     1:02.47 (34.40)     1:44.35 (41.88)     2:14.37 (30.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robey, Isabel             14 NCAP-PV              2:16.14    2:14.72        
                  30.08     1:04.14 (34.06)     1:43.52 (39.38)     2:14.72 (31.20)
 12 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              2:14.19    2:14.88        
                  28.66     1:03.11 (34.45)     1:42.53 (39.42)     2:14.88 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              2:16.22    2:14.99        
                  29.12     1:03.96 (34.84)     1:43.58 (39.62)     2:14.99 (31.41)
 14 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI              2:12.65    2:15.03        
                  28.62     1:03.02 (34.40)     1:44.52 (41.50)     2:15.03 (30.51)
 15 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              2:13.35    2:15.14        
                  29.42     1:03.11 (33.69)     1:44.61 (41.50)     2:15.14 (30.53)
 16 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          2:15.80    2:15.25        
                  28.68     1:01.53 (32.85)     1:44.06 (42.53)     2:15.25 (31.19)
 17 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              2:12.78    2:15.55        
                  29.48     1:03.48 (34.00)     1:43.75 (40.27)     2:15.55 (31.80)
 17 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          2:14.97    2:15.55        
                  29.82     1:03.95 (34.13)     1:44.04 (40.09)     2:15.55 (31.51)
 19 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              2:16.05    2:15.82        
                  30.36     1:05.45 (35.09)     1:44.24 (38.79)     2:15.82 (31.58)
 20 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              2:14.68    2:16.01        
                  28.79     1:03.41 (34.62)     1:45.72 (42.31)     2:16.01 (30.29)
 21 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              2:13.47    2:16.88        
                  28.66     1:02.73 (34.07)     1:44.98 (42.25)     2:16.88 (31.90)
 22 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              2:15.19    2:17.13        
                  29.98     1:04.30 (34.32)     1:44.46 (40.16)     2:17.13 (32.67)
 23 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:15.66    2:18.66        
                  29.29     1:03.93 (34.64)     1:46.88 (42.95)     2:18.66 (31.78)
 24 DiMarco, Tyler            14 AGUA-MR              2:16.27    2:18.68        
                  29.63     1:05.24 (35.61)     1:46.76 (41.52)     2:18.68 (31.92)
 25 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA              2:15.15    2:18.74        
                  28.28     1:02.61 (34.33)     1:46.52 (43.91)     2:18.74 (32.22)
 26 Patch, Kenzie             14 CAN-NE               2:14.22    2:18.83        
                  28.88     1:02.78 (33.90)     1:47.10 (44.32)     2:18.83 (31.73)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              4:33.04    4:23.49Z        11  
                  27.73       59.38 (31.65)     1:32.73 (33.35)     2:05.94 (33.21)
        2:43.36 (37.42)     3:21.84 (38.48)     3:52.95 (31.11)     4:23.49 (30.54)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              4:37.55    4:36.90          9  
                  29.28     1:03.29 (34.01)     1:38.23 (34.94)     2:12.65 (34.42)
        2:53.61 (40.96)     3:34.68 (41.07)     4:06.34 (31.66)     4:36.90 (30.56)
  3 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             4:41.57    4:38.32          8  
                  29.52     1:02.96 (33.44)     1:39.75 (36.79)     2:15.89 (36.14)
        2:54.88 (38.99)     3:34.22 (39.34)     4:06.98 (32.76)     4:38.32 (31.34)
  4 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              4:40.35    4:39.18          7  
                  29.54     1:03.53 (33.99)     1:39.41 (35.88)     2:15.06 (35.65)
        2:57.02 (41.96)     3:38.27 (41.25)     4:09.72 (31.45)     4:39.18 (29.46)
  5 Van Ess, Isabella   14 BWST-PV              4:46.05    4:39.82          6  
                  30.39     1:05.27 (34.88)     1:40.52 (35.25)     2:15.47 (34.95)
        2:55.35 (39.88)     3:35.22 (39.87)     4:07.82 (32.60)     4:39.82 (32.00)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri       13 KW-AM                4:43.20    4:41.51          5  
                  31.22     1:07.78 (36.56)     1:43.45 (35.67)     2:18.73 (35.28)
        2:58.10 (39.37)     3:37.99 (39.89)     4:10.33 (32.34)     4:41.51 (31.18)
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 AGUA-MR              4:47.52    4:42.70          4  
                  28.89     1:02.63 (33.74)     1:39.02 (36.39)     2:14.95 (35.93)
        2:56.19 (41.24)     3:38.08 (41.89)     4:11.46 (33.38)     4:42.70 (31.24)
  8 Hayes, Karrah       14 MTSC-NE              4:44.86    4:42.80          3  
                  29.54     1:04.31 (34.77)     1:39.71 (35.40)     2:15.27 (35.56)
        2:56.55 (41.28)     3:37.88 (41.33)     4:11.19 (33.31)     4:42.80 (31.61)
  9 Jones, Chelsey      13 VSTP-VA              4:40.65    4:43.66          2  
                  29.82     1:04.07 (34.25)     1:40.39 (36.32)     2:15.44 (35.05)
        2:58.69 (43.25)     3:41.61 (42.92)     4:13.03 (31.42)     4:43.66 (30.63)
 10 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              4:49.01    4:48.21          1  
                  30.45     1:04.82 (34.37)     1:40.24 (35.42)     2:15.94 (35.70)
        2:59.76 (43.82)     3:42.87 (43.11)     4:15.88 (33.01)     4:48.21 (32.33)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              4:22.26    4:33.04 q      
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)     1:36.00 (35.30)     2:10.98 (34.98)
        2:48.94 (37.96)     3:28.41 (39.47)     4:00.41 (32.00)     4:33.04 (32.63)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              4:42.70    4:37.55 q      
                  29.20     1:02.33 (33.13)     1:38.36 (36.03)     2:13.61 (35.25)
        2:53.57 (39.96)     3:34.36 (40.79)     4:06.42 (32.06)     4:37.55 (31.13)
  3 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              4:35.55    4:40.35 q      
                  29.80     1:04.11 (34.31)     1:40.43 (36.32)     2:15.84 (35.41)
        2:57.79 (41.95)     3:39.37 (41.58)     4:10.73 (31.36)     4:40.35 (29.62)
  4 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              4:45.52    4:40.65 q      
                  29.38     1:02.76 (33.38)     1:38.18 (35.42)     2:12.82 (34.64)
        2:55.14 (42.32)     3:38.16 (43.02)     4:09.96 (31.80)     4:40.65 (30.69)
  5 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             4:40.93    4:41.57 q      
                  29.92     1:03.09 (33.17)     1:40.97 (37.88)     2:18.97 (38.00)
        2:57.08 (38.11)     3:37.11 (40.03)     4:10.17 (33.06)     4:41.57 (31.40)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                4:45.35    4:43.20 q      
                  31.88     1:08.66 (36.78)     1:44.70 (36.04)     2:20.36 (35.66)
        2:59.29 (38.93)     3:39.27 (39.98)     4:11.82 (32.55)     4:43.20 (31.38)
  7 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              4:42.72    4:44.86 q      
                  29.88     1:05.09 (35.21)     1:41.08 (35.99)     2:16.24 (35.16)
        2:57.72 (41.48)     3:39.77 (42.05)     4:12.93 (33.16)     4:44.86 (31.93)
  8 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              4:43.84    4:46.05 q      
                  30.41     1:06.22 (35.81)     1:42.70 (36.48)     2:18.10 (35.40)
        2:58.31 (40.21)     3:38.43 (40.12)     4:12.33 (33.90)     4:46.05 (33.72)
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              4:44.14    4:47.52 q      
                  30.20     1:04.16 (33.96)     1:40.36 (36.20)     2:16.72 (36.36)
        2:59.53 (42.81)     3:42.06 (42.53)     4:15.18 (33.12)     4:47.52 (32.34)
 10 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              4:47.48    4:49.01 q      
                  29.32     1:03.02 (33.70)     1:38.84 (35.82)     2:13.79 (34.95)
        2:57.13 (43.34)     3:41.44 (44.31)     4:15.86 (34.42)     4:49.01 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              4:41.71    4:50.88        
                  29.51     1:03.45 (33.94)     1:39.59 (36.14)     2:16.63 (37.04)
        2:59.34 (42.71)     3:43.70 (44.36)     4:17.62 (33.92)     4:50.88 (33.26)
 12 DiMarco, Tyler            14 AGUA-MR              4:44.27    4:52.30        
                  30.87     1:05.77 (34.90)     1:43.13 (37.36)     2:19.99 (36.86)
        3:02.17 (42.18)     3:45.55 (43.38)     4:19.82 (34.27)     4:52.30 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          4:47.89    4:52.60        
                  29.96     1:05.15 (35.19)     1:42.80 (37.65)     2:19.72 (36.92)
        3:02.01 (42.29)     3:45.34 (43.33)     4:19.65 (34.31)     4:52.60 (32.95)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.03        2012 Niagara                                    
                         Sargent, Schultheis, Mestha, Ernst                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:41.80    1:41.08         22  
     1) Tsai, Katie 14                  2) Durocher, Jordan 13            
     3) Mastropaolo, Jillian 14         4) Spink, Camille 13              
                  25.85       50.76 (24.91)     1:17.28 (26.52)     1:41.08 (23.80)
  2 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:46.70    1:44.09         18  
     1) Dietz, Ria 13                   2) Perry, Abby 14                 
     3) Ranaweera, Dilini 14            4) Stefanowicz, Bella 14          
                  25.99       51.97 (25.98)     1:18.97 (27.00)     1:44.09 (25.12)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
                         Marshall, Fraley, Neely, S. Smith                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:47.03    3:36.70         22  
     1) Worrall, Alexis 14              2) Guilfoil, Ella 13              
     3) Keyes, Celeste 14               4) Crye, Joleigh 14               
                  25.46       53.51 (53.51)     1:19.43 (25.92)     1:47.65 (54.14)
        2:13.65 (26.00)     2:42.63 (54.98)     3:07.59 (24.96)     3:36.70 (54.07)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:42.46    3:41.72         18  
     1) Tsai, Katie 14                  2) Mastropaolo, Jillian 14        
     3) Zerkle, Alden 13                4) Spink, Camille 13              
                  26.08       56.35 (56.35)     1:22.81 (26.46)     1:52.83 (56.48)
        2:19.40 (26.57)     2:49.10 (56.27)     3:14.07 (24.97)     3:41.72 (52.62)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.34        2014 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Scott, Raab, Mayk, Surfus                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:50.76         22  
     1) Robey, Isabel 14                2) Tsai, Katie 14                 
     3) Durocher, Jordan 13             4) Spink, Camille 13              
                  28.26     1:00.71 (32.45)     1:26.77 (26.06)     1:50.76 (23.99)
  2 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:55.76    1:53.72         18  
     1) Ranaweera, Dilini 14            2) Stefanowicz, Bella 14          
     3) Dietz, Ria 13                   4) Perry, Abby 14                 
                  30.49     1:01.60 (31.11)     1:27.88 (26.28)     1:53.72 (25.84)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.25        2016 Metropolitan                               
                         Fong, Vumbucco, Rinn, Bonvissuto                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:13.15    4:10.77         22  
     1) Ranaweera, Dilini 14            2) Stefanowicz, Bella 14          
     3) Dietz, Ria 13                   4) Perry, Abby 14                 
                  31.95   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:37.02 (31.51)   2:13.85 (1:08.34)
        2:41.30 (27.45)     3:13.49 (59.64)     3:40.93 (27.44)     4:10.77 (57.28)
 -- Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            4:03.98         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Robey, Isabel 14                2) Spink, Camille 13              
     3) Durocher, Jordan 13             4) Tsai, Katie 14                 
                  28.95       59.65 (59.65)     1:32.35 (32.70)   2:08.83 (1:09.18)
        2:36.07 (27.24)   3:09.57 (1:00.74)     3:35.79 (26.22)          DQ (55.87)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Louise         16 SMST-CT                24.27      23.98         11  
  2 Iannetta, Ava       15 WEST-MR                24.80      24.21          9  
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                  24.67      24.64          8  
  4 Parkes, Emma        16 SMST-CT                24.50      24.78          7  
  5 Dueringer, Halle    18 TWST-NI                25.19      24.80          6  
  6 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR                25.17      25.17          5  
  7 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV                25.24      25.20          4  
  8 Pappas, Alexa       15 STAC-NJ                25.26      25.23          3  
  9 Bogushefsky, Ashle  15 NCAP-PV                25.14      25.34          1.5
  9 Whisenant, Cori     16 VSTP-VA                25.12      25.34          1.5
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Louise               16 SMST-CT                23.95      24.27 q      
  2 Parkes, Emma              16 SMST-CT                24.39      24.50 q      
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                  24.57      24.67 q      
  4 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR                24.50      24.80 q      
  5 Taylor, Devan             17 KW-AM                  25.25      25.10 q      
  6 Whisenant, Cori           16 VSTP-VA                25.37      25.12 q      
  7 Bogushefsky, Ashley       15 NCAP-PV                25.09      25.14 q      
  8 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR                24.75      25.17 q      
  9 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI                25.33      25.19 q      
 10 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV                24.92      25.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ                25.03      25.26        
 12 Park, Becky               15 VICT-NI                24.95      25.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV                25.48      25.45        
 14 Kim, Christina            15 SWAC-NJ                25.65      25.52        
 15 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI                25.00      25.58        
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                25.27      25.59        
 17 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    25.30      25.60        
 18 Dong, Janis               15 Express Swimming-MR    25.59      25.75        
 19 McNutt, Megan             18 HAWKS-NI               25.42      25.81        
 19 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR                25.55      25.81        
 21 Weir, Alexia              16 UN-CT                  25.64      25.89        
 22 Kelly, Regan              18 BYAC-AM                25.45      25.90        
 23 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV                 25.38      25.92        
 24 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV                25.43      25.96        
 25 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ     25.43      26.12        
 26 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI                25.64      26.13        
 27 Danulevith, Ashley        17 FA-MR                  25.51      26.46        
 28 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                  25.58      26.62        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.23        2016 Karen Siddaway - AM                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Louise         16 SMST-CT                53.68      52.69         11  
                  25.75       52.69 (26.94)                                        
  2 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                  53.02      52.81          9  
                  25.43       52.81 (27.38)                                        
  3 Parkes, Emma        16 SMST-CT                53.79      53.46          8  
                  25.72       53.46 (27.74)                                        
  4 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR                53.49      53.51          7  
                  25.68       53.51 (27.83)                                        
  5 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV                55.03      53.91          5.5
                  25.99       53.91 (27.92)                                        
  5 Iannetta, Ava       15 WEST-MR                54.21      53.91          5.5
                  25.71       53.91 (28.20)                                        
  7 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE                53.79      54.04          4  
                  25.85       54.04 (28.19)                                        
  8 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI                54.90      54.13          3  
                  25.92       54.13 (28.21)                                        
  9 Melnikova, Stacey   16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.34      54.29          2  
                  25.90       54.29 (28.39)                                        
 10 Liang, Mina         17 MTSC-NE                54.33      54.63          1  
                  26.05       54.63 (28.58)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.23        2016 Karen Siddaway - AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                  52.32      53.02 q      
                  25.78       53.02 (27.24)                                        
  2 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR                53.83      53.49 q      
                  25.50       53.49 (27.99)                                        
  3 Kim, Louise               16 SMST-CT                52.85      53.68 q      
                  25.75       53.68 (27.93)                                        
  4 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE                54.76      53.79 q      
                  25.91       53.79 (27.88)                                        
  4 Parkes, Emma              16 SMST-CT                54.20      53.79 q      
                  25.82       53.79 (27.97)                                        
  6 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR                55.06      54.21 q      
                  26.07       54.21 (28.14)                                        
  7 Liang, Mina               17 MTSC-NE                54.86      54.33 q      
                  26.11       54.33 (28.22)                                        
  8 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.53      54.34 q      
                  26.01       54.34 (28.33)                                        
  9 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI                54.38      54.90 q      
                  26.61       54.90 (28.29)                                        
 10 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV                54.85      55.03 q      
                  26.13       55.03 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI            53.64      55.07        
                  26.47       55.07 (28.60)                                        
 12 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV                55.46      55.15        
                  26.45       55.15 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                53.93      55.36        
                  26.10       55.36 (29.26)                                        
 14 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV                55.53      55.53        
                  26.57       55.53 (28.96)                                        
 15 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ                54.73      55.90        
                  26.86       55.90 (29.04)                                        
 16 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR                 55.11      55.97        
                  27.24       55.97 (28.73)                                        
 17 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                 55.22      56.06        
                  27.07       56.06 (28.99)                                        
 18 Routch, Megan             17 WAAC-AM                55.28      56.29        
                  27.04       56.29 (29.25)                                        
 19 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV                 55.26      56.37        
                  26.63       56.37 (29.74)                                        
 19 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT                 54.33      56.37        
                  26.73       56.37 (29.64)                                        
 21 Kelly, Regan              18 BYAC-AM                55.67      56.63        
                  26.81       56.63 (29.82)                                        
 22 Carrig, Marissa           18 TWST-NI                55.36      56.68        
                  26.84       56.68 (29.84)                                        
 23 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT                 55.67      57.07        
                  27.68       57.07 (29.39)                                        
 24 Thomson, Charlotte        15 AAC-PV                 55.29      57.32        
                  27.81       57.32 (29.51)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                1:57.65    1:54.90         11  
                  27.09       56.20 (29.11)     1:25.81 (29.61)     1:54.90 (29.09)
  2 Doescher, Mackenzi  16 Fairport-NI          2:01.01    1:56.51          9  
                  27.11       56.96 (29.85)     1:27.03 (30.07)     1:56.51 (29.48)
  3 Franceschini, Ange  18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.12    1:57.21          8  
                  27.29       57.00 (29.71)     1:27.13 (30.13)     1:57.21 (30.08)
  4 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR              1:58.00    1:57.33          7  
                  27.16       56.77 (29.61)     1:27.18 (30.41)     1:57.33 (30.15)
  5 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               1:59.13    1:58.01          6  
                  27.35       56.98 (29.63)     1:27.55 (30.57)     1:58.01 (30.46)
  6 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM                1:59.90    1:58.96          5  
                  27.36       57.72 (30.36)     1:28.68 (30.96)     1:58.96 (30.28)
  7 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.18    1:59.09          4  
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)     1:28.79 (30.61)     1:59.09 (30.30)
  8 Baker, Brandi       16 NCAP-PV              2:00.02    2:00.20          3  
                  27.11       57.41 (30.30)     1:28.90 (31.49)     2:00.20 (31.30)
  9 Melnikova, Stacey   16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:01.43    2:01.67          2  
                  27.37       57.78 (30.41)     1:29.80 (32.02)     2:01.67 (31.87)
 10 Ciofalo, Angelina   15 BB-NJ                2:01.25    2:01.90          1  
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)     1:30.44 (31.75)     2:01.90 (31.46)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                1:53.27    1:57.65 q      
                  27.33       57.31 (29.98)     1:27.67 (30.36)     1:57.65 (29.98)
  2 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR              1:57.65    1:58.00 q      
                  27.37       57.24 (29.87)     1:27.72 (30.48)     1:58.00 (30.28)
  3 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.45    1:59.12 q      
                  27.27       57.38 (30.11)     1:28.28 (30.90)     1:59.12 (30.84)
  4 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               1:59.70    1:59.13 q      
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)     1:28.70 (30.55)     1:59.13 (30.43)
  5 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                1:58.24    1:59.90 q      
                  27.71       58.26 (30.55)     1:29.42 (31.16)     1:59.90 (30.48)
  6 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV              1:59.81    2:00.02 q      
                  27.40       57.84 (30.44)     1:29.04 (31.20)     2:00.02 (30.98)
  7 Limbacher, Ashlee         15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.90    2:00.18 q      
                  28.03       58.38 (30.35)     1:29.42 (31.04)     2:00.18 (30.76)
  8 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI          1:53.78    2:01.01 q      
                  27.37       57.68 (30.31)     1:29.25 (31.57)     2:01.01 (31.76)
  9 Ciofalo, Angelina         15 BB-NJ                2:00.11    2:01.25 q      
                  27.82       58.20 (30.38)     1:29.64 (31.44)     2:01.25 (31.61)
 10 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:00.60    2:01.43 q      
                  27.37       58.11 (30.74)     1:29.98 (31.87)     2:01.43 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:59.40    2:01.51        
                  27.98       58.99 (31.01)     1:30.63 (31.64)     2:01.51 (30.88)
 12 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ              1:58.28    2:01.55        
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)     1:30.75 (31.61)     2:01.55 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brady, Lola               16 Fairport-NI          1:56.75    2:02.04        
                  28.16       58.80 (30.64)     1:30.54 (31.74)     2:02.04 (31.50)
 14 Nadeau, Audrey            16 ALBS-AD              2:00.65    2:02.90        
                  28.29       59.13 (30.84)     1:31.00 (31.87)     2:02.90 (31.90)
 15 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:03.03        
                  28.50       59.34 (30.84)     1:30.57 (31.23)     2:03.03 (32.46)
 16 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              2:01.06    2:04.90        
                  29.28     1:00.48 (31.20)     1:33.03 (32.55)     2:04.90 (31.87)
 17 Miller, Piper             16 Fairport-NI          1:59.92    2:07.29        
                  29.37     1:01.01 (31.64)     1:34.29 (33.28)     2:07.29 (33.00)
 18 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:00.94    2:09.89        
                  28.50     1:01.39 (32.89)     1:35.56 (34.17)     2:09.89 (34.33)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doescher, Mackenzi  16 Fairport-NI          5:21.93    5:11.06         11  
                  27.09       56.93 (29.84)     1:27.76 (30.83)     1:59.51 (31.75)
        2:31.31 (31.80)     3:03.73 (32.42)     3:36.11 (32.38)     4:08.53 (32.42)
        4:40.46 (31.93)     5:11.06 (30.60)                                        
  2 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT             5:13.79    5:11.49          9  
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)     1:29.39 (30.95)     2:00.70 (31.31)
        2:32.15 (31.45)     3:04.04 (31.89)     3:35.95 (31.91)     4:08.14 (32.19)
        4:40.23 (32.09)     5:11.49 (31.26)                                        
  3 Myers, Marjorie     17 JCCS-AM              5:19.44    5:13.95          8  
                  28.82     1:00.20 (31.38)     1:32.25 (32.05)     2:04.42 (32.17)
        2:36.52 (32.10)     3:08.50 (31.98)     3:40.13 (31.63)     4:11.79 (31.66)
        4:43.41 (31.62)     5:13.95 (30.54)                                        
  4 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ              5:19.42    5:14.09          7  
                  28.63       59.54 (30.91)     1:30.48 (30.94)     2:01.96 (31.48)
        2:34.18 (32.22)     3:06.22 (32.04)     3:38.19 (31.97)     4:10.21 (32.02)
        4:42.49 (32.28)     5:14.09 (31.60)                                        
  5 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR              5:17.74    5:15.83          6  
                  28.53       59.05 (30.52)     1:30.20 (31.15)     2:02.02 (31.82)
        2:34.20 (32.18)     3:06.54 (32.34)     3:39.08 (32.54)     4:11.87 (32.79)
        4:44.42 (32.55)     5:15.83 (31.41)                                        
  6 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM                5:20.78    5:16.73          5  
                  28.84     1:00.62 (31.78)     1:32.87 (32.25)     2:04.84 (31.97)
        2:36.79 (31.95)     3:08.80 (32.01)     3:41.06 (32.26)     4:13.41 (32.35)
        4:45.69 (32.28)     5:16.73 (31.04)                                        
  7 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI              5:18.67    5:17.94          4  
                  28.73     1:00.30 (31.57)     1:32.42 (32.12)     2:05.05 (32.63)
        2:37.63 (32.58)     3:10.25 (32.62)     3:42.12 (31.87)     4:14.32 (32.20)
        4:47.08 (32.76)     5:17.94 (30.86)                                        
  8 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               5:15.43    5:18.54          3  
                  27.68       58.76 (31.08)     1:30.48 (31.72)     2:02.78 (32.30)
        2:35.51 (32.73)     3:08.34 (32.83)     3:41.10 (32.76)     4:13.99 (32.89)
        4:46.88 (32.89)     5:18.54 (31.66)                                        
  9 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               5:20.68    5:19.81          2  
                  28.99     1:00.30 (31.31)     1:32.23 (31.93)     2:04.42 (32.19)
        2:37.08 (32.66)     3:09.78 (32.70)     3:42.50 (32.72)     4:15.20 (32.70)
        4:47.91 (32.71)     5:19.81 (31.90)                                        
 10 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV              5:22.75    5:24.46          1  
                  28.60     1:00.08 (31.48)     1:32.64 (32.56)     2:05.45 (32.81)
        2:38.20 (32.75)     3:11.79 (33.59)     3:45.09 (33.30)     4:18.50 (33.41)
        4:51.88 (33.38)     5:24.46 (32.58)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             5:18.81    5:13.79 q      
                  28.91       59.86 (30.95)     1:31.34 (31.48)     2:02.85 (31.51)
        2:34.59 (31.74)     3:06.20 (31.61)     3:37.96 (31.76)     4:10.06 (32.10)
        4:42.05 (31.99)     5:13.79 (31.74)                                        
  2 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               5:21.74    5:15.43 q      
                  27.35       57.89 (30.54)     1:29.60 (31.71)     2:01.49 (31.89)
        2:33.62 (32.13)     3:06.12 (32.50)     3:38.99 (32.87)     4:11.43 (32.44)
        4:43.96 (32.53)     5:15.43 (31.47)                                        
  3 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR              5:15.82    5:17.74 q      
                  28.29       59.33 (31.04)     1:31.08 (31.75)     2:03.14 (32.06)
        2:35.61 (32.47)     3:08.20 (32.59)     3:40.94 (32.74)     4:13.92 (32.98)
        4:46.43 (32.51)     5:17.74 (31.31)                                        
  4 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI              5:13.92    5:18.67 q      
                  27.59       58.45 (30.86)     1:30.03 (31.58)     2:02.61 (32.58)
        2:35.34 (32.73)     3:07.84 (32.50)     3:40.77 (32.93)     4:14.05 (33.28)
        4:46.91 (32.86)     5:18.67 (31.76)                                        
  5 Limbacher, Ashlee         15 SCAR-NJ              5:15.40    5:19.42 q      
                  28.85     1:00.19 (31.34)     1:32.40 (32.21)     2:05.35 (32.95)
        2:38.20 (32.85)     3:10.98 (32.78)     3:43.82 (32.84)     4:16.10 (32.28)
        4:48.43 (32.33)     5:19.42 (30.99)                                        
  6 Myers, Marjorie           17 JCCS-AM              5:11.76    5:19.44 q      
                  29.43     1:01.39 (31.96)     1:33.91 (32.52)     2:06.62 (32.71)
        2:39.18 (32.56)     3:11.81 (32.63)     3:44.10 (32.29)     4:16.80 (32.70)
        4:49.02 (32.22)     5:19.44 (30.42)                                        
  7 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               5:19.59    5:20.68 q      
                  29.43     1:00.91 (31.48)     1:32.97 (32.06)     2:05.72 (32.75)
        2:38.51 (32.79)     3:11.32 (32.81)     3:44.03 (32.71)     4:16.76 (32.73)
        4:49.22 (32.46)     5:20.68 (31.46)                                        
  8 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                5:14.60    5:20.78 q      
                  29.26     1:01.34 (32.08)     1:34.03 (32.69)     2:06.37 (32.34)
        2:38.85 (32.48)     3:11.65 (32.80)     3:44.60 (32.95)     4:17.57 (32.97)
        4:49.81 (32.24)     5:20.78 (30.97)                                        
  9 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI          5:07.59    5:21.93 q      
                  28.32     1:00.24 (31.92)     1:32.95 (32.71)     2:06.40 (33.45)
        2:39.38 (32.98)     3:11.93 (32.55)     3:44.76 (32.83)     4:17.50 (32.74)
        4:49.76 (32.26)     5:21.93 (32.17)                                        
 10 Miller, Chase             15 NCAP-PV              5:20.15    5:22.75 q      
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)     1:33.75 (32.94)     2:06.92 (33.17)
        2:39.53 (32.61)     3:12.24 (32.71)     3:45.40 (33.16)     4:18.44 (33.04)
        4:51.35 (32.91)     5:22.75 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              5:21.49    5:23.17        
                  28.68     1:00.60 (31.92)     1:33.68 (33.08)     2:06.78 (33.10)
        2:40.02 (33.24)     3:12.50 (32.48)     3:45.74 (33.24)     4:18.91 (33.17)
        4:51.85 (32.94)     5:23.17 (31.32)                                        
 12 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV              5:21.34    5:23.71        
                  28.03     1:00.00 (31.97)     1:33.15 (33.15)     2:06.39 (33.24)
        2:39.59 (33.20)     3:12.79 (33.20)     3:46.04 (33.25)     4:19.19 (33.15)
        4:51.94 (32.75)     5:23.71 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kraff, Allyson            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.00    5:25.49        
                  29.85     1:02.13 (32.28)     1:35.25 (33.12)     2:08.49 (33.24)
        2:41.53 (33.04)     3:14.68 (33.15)     3:48.04 (33.36)     4:21.28 (33.24)
        4:54.20 (32.92)     5:25.49 (31.29)                                        
 14 Papalski, Rachel          16 Eastern Express-NJ   5:15.22    5:27.63        
                  28.79     1:00.07 (31.28)     1:32.87 (32.80)     2:06.12 (33.25)
        2:39.97 (33.85)     3:13.90 (33.93)     3:47.97 (34.07)     4:21.71 (33.74)
        4:55.13 (33.42)     5:27.63 (32.50)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              5:20.42    5:28.78        
                  29.53     1:01.65 (32.12)     1:34.40 (32.75)     2:07.80 (33.40)
        2:41.12 (33.32)     3:14.90 (33.78)     3:48.68 (33.78)     4:22.54 (33.86)
        4:56.09 (33.55)     5:28.78 (32.69)                                        
 16 Miller, Piper             16 Fairport-NI          5:20.59    5:36.35        
                  29.75     1:02.42 (32.67)     1:35.84 (33.42)     2:10.02 (34.18)
        2:44.46 (34.44)     3:19.20 (34.74)     3:54.22 (35.02)     4:28.81 (34.59)
        5:03.14 (34.33)     5:36.35 (33.21)                                        
 17 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              5:17.95    5:37.27        
                  30.92     1:04.11 (33.19)     1:38.13 (34.02)     2:12.94 (34.81)
        2:47.38 (34.44)     3:21.42 (34.04)     3:55.53 (34.11)     4:29.81 (34.28)
        5:04.08 (34.27)     5:37.27 (33.19)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Marjorie     17 JCCS-AM             10:41.00   10:41.47         11  
                  29.73     1:02.14 (32.41)     1:34.43 (32.29)     2:07.04 (32.61)
        2:39.83 (32.79)     3:12.38 (32.55)     3:45.05 (32.67)     4:17.69 (32.64)
        4:50.13 (32.44)     5:22.59 (32.46)     5:54.85 (32.26)     6:27.56 (32.71)
        6:59.89 (32.33)     7:32.33 (32.44)     8:04.41 (32.08)     8:36.80 (32.39)
        9:08.45 (31.65)     9:40.16 (31.71)    10:11.32 (31.16)    10:41.47 (30.15)
  2 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ             10:48.80   10:41.48          9  
                  29.22     1:00.75 (31.53)     1:32.96 (32.21)     2:05.36 (32.40)
        2:38.15 (32.79)     3:10.44 (32.29)     3:42.70 (32.26)     4:15.39 (32.69)
        4:47.60 (32.21)     5:20.03 (32.43)     5:52.19 (32.16)     6:24.43 (32.24)
        6:56.78 (32.35)     7:29.34 (32.56)     8:01.60 (32.26)     8:33.53 (31.93)
        9:05.73 (32.20)     9:38.14 (32.41)    10:10.49 (32.35)    10:41.48 (30.99)
  3 Kraff, Allyson      17 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.16   10:56.88          8  
                  29.99     1:02.21 (32.22)     1:35.20 (32.99)     2:08.43 (33.23)
        2:41.76 (33.33)     3:14.70 (32.94)     3:47.76 (33.06)     4:20.78 (33.02)
        4:53.89 (33.11)     5:27.11 (33.22)     6:00.42 (33.31)     6:33.73 (33.31)
        7:07.16 (33.43)     7:40.45 (33.29)     8:14.04 (33.59)     8:47.52 (33.48)
        9:21.10 (33.58)     9:54.30 (33.20)    10:26.49 (32.19)    10:56.88 (30.39)
  4 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM              10:59.60   10:57.40          7  
                  29.83     1:02.70 (32.87)     1:36.26 (33.56)     2:09.76 (33.50)
        2:43.15 (33.39)     3:16.49 (33.34)     3:49.93 (33.44)     4:23.14 (33.21)
        4:56.41 (33.27)     5:29.95 (33.54)     6:03.36 (33.41)     6:36.63 (33.27)
        7:09.93 (33.30)     7:43.51 (33.58)     8:16.80 (33.29)     8:49.67 (32.87)
        9:22.65 (32.98)     9:55.19 (32.54)    10:27.68 (32.49)    10:57.40 (29.72)
  5 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV             11:00.82   10:58.73          6  
                  28.88     1:01.49 (32.61)     1:34.58 (33.09)     2:07.72 (33.14)
        2:41.08 (33.36)     3:14.35 (33.27)     3:47.62 (33.27)     4:21.34 (33.72)
        4:54.74 (33.40)     5:27.98 (33.24)     6:01.47 (33.49)     6:35.08 (33.61)
        7:08.70 (33.62)     7:41.98 (33.28)     8:15.39 (33.41)     8:48.67 (33.28)
        9:21.99 (33.32)     9:55.34 (33.35)    10:27.76 (32.42)    10:58.73 (30.97)
  6 Baker, Brandi       16 NCAP-PV             11:03.13   10:58.91          5  
                  28.88     1:00.94 (32.06)     1:34.29 (33.35)     2:07.49 (33.20)
        2:40.85 (33.36)     3:14.28 (33.43)     3:47.86 (33.58)     4:21.51 (33.65)
        4:54.65 (33.14)     5:27.96 (33.31)     6:01.87 (33.91)     6:35.33 (33.46)
        7:08.85 (33.52)     7:42.01 (33.16)     8:15.70 (33.69)     8:48.88 (33.18)
        9:22.11 (33.23)     9:55.22 (33.11)    10:28.30 (33.08)    10:58.91 (30.61)
  7 Wolcott, Payton     16 WEBS-NI             11:06.59   11:01.17          4  
                  29.44                             1:01.97 ( )     1:35.08 (33.11)
                                2:08.40 ( )     2:41.57 (33.17)                    
            3:14.93 ( )     3:48.27 (33.34)                             4:21.79 ( )
        4:55.22 (33.43)                             5:28.71 ( )                    
            6:02.01 ( )     6:35.37 (33.36)                             7:08.71 ( )
        7:42.02 (33.31)                             8:15.56 ( )     8:48.95 (33.39)
                                9:22.51 ( )     9:55.81 (33.30)                    
           10:28.91 ( )    11:01.17 (32.26)                                        
  8 Papalski, Rachel    16 Eastern Express-NJ  11:02.40   11:01.96          3  
                  29.33     1:01.07 (31.74)     1:33.48 (32.41)     2:06.38 (32.90)
        2:39.40 (33.02)     3:12.44 (33.04)     3:45.70 (33.26)     4:19.14 (33.44)
        4:52.45 (33.31)     5:26.40 (33.95)     5:59.89 (33.49)     6:33.52 (33.63)
        7:07.30 (33.78)     7:41.09 (33.79)     8:14.80 (33.71)     8:48.29 (33.49)
        9:22.02 (33.73)     9:55.81 (33.79)    10:29.63 (33.82)    11:01.96 (32.33)
  9 Thomson, Charlotte  15 AAC-PV              11:00.28   11:02.87          2  
                  29.52     1:01.26 (31.74)     1:34.01 (32.75)     2:07.28 (33.27)
        2:40.35 (33.07)     3:13.58 (33.23)     3:46.51 (32.93)     4:19.62 (33.11)
        4:52.82 (33.20)     5:26.36 (33.54)     6:00.28 (33.92)     6:34.07 (33.79)
        7:07.82 (33.75)     7:41.75 (33.93)     8:15.71 (33.96)     8:49.68 (33.97)
        9:23.80 (34.12)     9:57.62 (33.82)    10:31.46 (33.84)    11:02.87 (31.41)
 10 Dobrindt, Doby      15 SSYS-NE             11:03.56   11:07.56          1  
                  30.23     1:02.49 (32.26)     1:36.09 (33.60)     2:10.04 (33.95)
        2:43.57 (33.53)     3:17.17 (33.60)     3:50.92 (33.75)     4:24.46 (33.54)
        4:58.32 (33.86)     5:32.11 (33.79)     6:06.09 (33.98)     6:39.78 (33.69)
        7:13.47 (33.69)     7:47.34 (33.87)     8:20.69 (33.35)     8:54.16 (33.47)
        9:27.82 (33.66)    10:01.42 (33.60)    10:35.06 (33.64)    11:07.56 (32.50)
 11 Flood, Abigail      15 Un-AM               11:06.82   11:08.79        
                  28.89                             1:01.76 ( )     1:35.00 (33.24)
                                2:08.62 ( )     2:42.43 (33.81)                    
            3:15.93 ( )     3:49.43 (33.50)                             4:22.62 ( )
        4:56.57 (33.95)                             5:29.76 ( )                    
            6:03.73 ( )     6:37.53 (33.80)                             7:11.20 ( )
        7:45.08 (33.88)                             8:19.78 ( )     8:54.01 (34.23)
                                9:27.92 ( )    10:01.91 (33.99)                    
           10:35.72 ( )    11:08.79 (33.07)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Elana    15 AGUA-MR             11:05.08   11:20.36        
                  29.58                             1:02.54 ( )                    
                                                                        2:44.18 ( )
                                                    3:52.10 ( )     4:26.24 (34.14)
            6:09.18 ( )     6:43.94 (34.76)  11:20.36 (4:36.42)                    
 13 Prall, Mackenzie    16 AAC-PV              10:57.73   11:25.99        
                  29.05     1:01.04 (31.99)     1:33.90 (32.86)     2:07.57 (33.67)
        2:41.49 (33.92)     3:15.29 (33.80)     3:49.38 (34.09)     4:23.88 (34.50)
        4:58.65 (34.77)     5:33.78 (35.13)     6:08.50 (34.72)     6:43.80 (35.30)
        7:19.16 (35.36)     7:54.55 (35.39)     8:30.01 (35.46)     9:05.77 (35.76)
        9:41.24 (35.47)    10:16.76 (35.52)    10:51.80 (35.04)    11:25.99 (34.19)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Marjorie     17 JCCS-AM             18:14.14   17:55.24         11  
                  29.81     1:02.42 (32.61)     1:35.37 (32.95)     2:08.44 (33.07)
        2:41.43 (32.99)     3:14.59 (33.16)     3:47.65 (33.06)     4:20.60 (32.95)
        4:53.47 (32.87)     5:26.41 (32.94)     5:59.29 (32.88)     6:32.15 (32.86)
        7:04.93 (32.78)     7:37.88 (32.95)     8:10.89 (33.01)     8:43.82 (32.93)
        9:16.74 (32.92)     9:49.67 (32.93)    10:22.21 (32.54)    10:55.20 (32.99)
       11:27.77 (32.57)    12:00.44 (32.67)    12:33.08 (32.64)    13:05.47 (32.39)
       13:38.05 (32.58)    14:10.53 (32.48)    14:43.09 (32.56)    15:15.55 (32.46)
       15:48.04 (32.49)    16:20.23 (32.19)    16:52.45 (32.22)    17:24.33 (31.88)
       17:55.24 (30.91)
  2 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ             17:55.28   17:58.26          9  
                  29.16     1:01.00 (31.84)     1:33.70 (32.70)     2:06.57 (32.87)
        2:39.35 (32.78)     3:11.92 (32.57)     3:44.29 (32.37)     4:17.25 (32.96)
        4:50.13 (32.88)     5:22.98 (32.85)     5:56.08 (33.10)     6:28.72 (32.64)
        7:01.59 (32.87)     7:34.24 (32.65)     8:07.10 (32.86)     8:40.21 (33.11)
        9:12.77 (32.56)     9:45.55 (32.78)    10:18.25 (32.70)    10:51.26 (33.01)
       11:24.25 (32.99)    11:57.21 (32.96)    12:30.04 (32.83)    13:02.86 (32.82)
       13:35.88 (33.02)    14:09.06 (33.18)    14:41.95 (32.89)    15:14.80 (32.85)
       15:47.96 (33.16)    16:20.96 (33.00)    16:53.79 (32.83)    17:26.45 (32.66)
       17:58.26 (31.81)
  3 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT            17:59.41   18:01.86          8  
                  29.25     1:01.29 (32.04)     1:33.82 (32.53)     2:06.70 (32.88)
        2:39.34 (32.64)     3:12.24 (32.90)     3:45.02 (32.78)     4:17.89 (32.87)
        4:50.72 (32.83)     5:23.82 (33.10)     5:57.00 (33.18)     6:29.73 (32.73)
        7:02.59 (32.86)     7:35.44 (32.85)     8:08.38 (32.94)     8:41.15 (32.77)
        9:14.03 (32.88)     9:46.92 (32.89)    10:19.82 (32.90)    10:52.94 (33.12)
       11:25.78 (32.84)    11:58.91 (33.13)    12:31.98 (33.07)    13:04.89 (32.91)
       13:37.99 (33.10)    14:10.90 (32.91)    14:43.96 (33.06)    15:16.96 (33.00)
       15:50.01 (33.05)    16:23.06 (33.05)    16:56.34 (33.28)    17:29.43 (33.09)
       18:01.86 (32.43)
  4 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM               18:08.60   18:25.66          7  
                  29.63     1:01.97 (32.34)     1:35.13 (33.16)     2:08.57 (33.44)
        2:41.86 (33.29)     3:15.44 (33.58)     3:48.78 (33.34)     4:22.34 (33.56)
        4:55.78 (33.44)     5:29.64 (33.86)     6:03.43 (33.79)     6:37.33 (33.90)
        7:10.84 (33.51)     7:44.73 (33.89)     8:18.45 (33.72)     8:52.18 (33.73)
        9:26.41 (34.23)    10:00.39 (33.98)    10:34.63 (34.24)    11:08.89 (34.26)
       11:42.62 (33.73)    12:16.48 (33.86)    12:50.13 (33.65)    13:24.34 (34.21)
       13:58.73 (34.39)    14:32.63 (33.90)    15:06.70 (34.07)    15:40.60 (33.90)
       16:14.43 (33.83)    16:47.65 (33.22)    17:20.51 (32.86)    17:53.14 (32.63)
       18:25.66 (32.52)
  5 Kraff, Allyson      17 Express Swimming-MR 18:21.39   18:40.21          6  
                  30.59     1:03.22 (32.63)     1:36.35 (33.13)     2:10.02 (33.67)
        2:44.29 (34.27)     3:18.93 (34.64)     3:53.57 (34.64)     4:28.41 (34.84)
        5:02.34 (33.93)     5:36.27 (33.93)     6:09.76 (33.49)     6:43.27 (33.51)
        7:17.26 (33.99)     7:51.11 (33.85)     8:25.12 (34.01)     8:59.08 (33.96)
        9:33.13 (34.05)    10:07.77 (34.64)    10:42.15 (34.38)    11:16.75 (34.60)
       11:51.57 (34.82)    12:26.26 (34.69)    13:01.04 (34.78)    13:35.50 (34.46)
       14:10.28 (34.78)    14:44.48 (34.20)    15:18.90 (34.42)    15:53.23 (34.33)
       16:27.61 (34.38)    17:02.16 (34.55)    17:35.92 (33.76)    18:08.68 (32.76)
       18:40.21 (31.53)
  6 Papalski, Rachel    16 Eastern Express-NJ  18:26.90   18:41.04          5  
                  30.35     1:03.60 (33.25)     1:36.61 (33.01)     2:09.79 (33.18)
        2:43.17 (33.38)     3:16.99 (33.82)     3:50.36 (33.37)     4:23.93 (33.57)
        4:57.54 (33.61)     5:31.18 (33.64)     6:04.88 (33.70)     6:38.92 (34.04)
        7:12.89 (33.97)     7:46.64 (33.75)     8:20.92 (34.28)     8:54.78 (33.86)
        9:29.06 (34.28)    10:03.41 (34.35)    10:37.58 (34.17)    11:11.73 (34.15)
       11:46.17 (34.44)    12:20.87 (34.70)    12:55.44 (34.57)    13:30.09 (34.65)
       14:04.97 (34.88)    14:39.19 (34.22)    15:13.96 (34.77)    15:49.17 (35.21)
       16:24.11 (34.94)    16:59.07 (34.96)    17:34.28 (35.21)    18:09.14 (34.86)
       18:41.04 (31.90)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI              1:00.42      58.20         11  
                  28.63       58.20 (29.57)                                        
  2 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE                59.82      59.34          9  
                  29.13       59.34 (30.21)                                        
  3 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              1:00.36      59.49          8  
                  29.15       59.49 (30.34)                                        
  4 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                1:00.33      59.66          7  
                  29.01       59.66 (30.65)                                        
  5 Gioia, Meredith     18 PAC-MR               1:00.45    1:00.39          6  
                  29.22     1:00.39 (31.17)                                        
  6 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV              1:01.18    1:00.87          5  
                  29.34     1:00.87 (31.53)                                        
  7 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM                1:00.90    1:00.89          4  
                  29.46     1:00.89 (31.43)                                        
  8 Dueringer, Halle    18 TWST-NI              1:00.75    1:01.22          3  
                  28.54     1:01.22 (32.68)                                        
  9 Dong, Janis         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:01.30          2  
                  29.55     1:01.30 (31.75)                                        
 10 Bogushefsky, Ashle  15 NCAP-PV              1:01.88    1:02.17          1  
                  29.83     1:02.17 (32.34)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              1:00.65      59.82 q      
                  29.24       59.82 (30.58)                                        
  2 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                  59.19    1:00.33 q      
                  29.48     1:00.33 (30.85)                                        
  3 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV                59.52    1:00.36 q      
                  29.51     1:00.36 (30.85)                                        
  4 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI                59.57    1:00.42 q      
                  29.75     1:00.42 (30.67)                                        
  5 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               1:00.32    1:00.45 q      
                  29.26     1:00.45 (31.19)                                        
  6 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI              1:00.78    1:00.75 q      
                  28.44     1:00.75 (32.31)                                        
  7 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                1:00.74    1:00.90 q      
                  29.73     1:00.90 (31.17)                                        
  8 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV              1:01.89    1:01.18 q      
                  29.69     1:01.18 (31.49)                                        
  9 Dong, Janis               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:01.39 q      
                  29.42     1:01.39 (31.97)                                        
 10 Bogushefsky, Ashley       15 NCAP-PV              1:00.76    1:01.88 q      
                  29.77     1:01.88 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.88    1:01.89        
                  29.80     1:01.89 (32.09)                                        
 12 Nenadic, Maria            16 Fairport-NI            59.49    1:01.94        
                  30.06     1:01.94 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haydostian, Anna          15 TP-CT                1:02.67    1:02.14        
                  30.10     1:02.14 (32.04)                                        
 14 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:02.18        
                  30.04     1:02.18 (32.14)                                        
 14 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               1:01.08    1:02.18        
                  30.39     1:02.18 (31.79)                                        
 16 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              1:04.17    1:02.30        
                  29.95     1:02.30 (32.35)                                        
 17 Sobocinski, Alexandra     17 PAC-MR               1:02.73    1:02.41        
                  30.07     1:02.41 (32.34)                                        
 18 Trettel, Baily            15 BYAC-AM              1:01.44    1:02.76        
                  30.84     1:02.76 (31.92)                                        
 19 Choroser, Bebe            15 TWST-NI              1:02.54    1:02.86        
                  30.00     1:02.86 (32.86)                                        
 20 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              1:01.42    1:02.97        
                  30.43     1:02.97 (32.54)                                        
 21 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:02.99        
                  31.03     1:02.99 (31.96)                                        
 22 Jones, Jordyn             16 VSTP-VA              1:02.99    1:03.01        
                  30.69     1:03.01 (32.32)                                        
 23 Mitra, Naqsh              15 Tigers-NJ            1:03.27    1:03.32        
                  31.15     1:03.32 (32.17)                                        
 24 Ramsay, Laine             16 Golden Comets-NI     1:01.64    1:03.41        
                  31.02     1:03.41 (32.39)                                        
 25 Kim, Christina            15 SWAC-NJ              1:04.33    1:03.66        
                  30.51     1:03.66 (33.15)                                        
 26 Sindhi, Megan             17 JCCS-AM              1:01.48    1:03.68        
                  30.25     1:03.68 (33.43)                                        
 27 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:01.45    1:03.73        
                  30.85     1:03.73 (32.88)                                        
 27 Brutvan, Lydia            15 NYSA-MR              1:01.30    1:03.73        
                  31.13     1:03.73 (32.60)                                        
 29 Schlor, Amanda            16 WAAC-AM              1:02.42    1:04.04        
                  31.18     1:04.04 (32.86)                                        
 30 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI            59.85    1:04.12        
                  30.30     1:04.12 (33.82)                                        
 30 McMillen, Kerrigan        16 NCAP-PV              1:03.78    1:04.12        
                  30.93     1:04.12 (33.19)                                        
 32 Femano, Grace             16 CSCI-NI              1:02.54    1:04.15        
                  30.34     1:04.15 (33.81)                                        
 33 Waddleton, Taylor         18 UNSCA-NJ             1:04.14    1:04.21        
                  30.98     1:04.21 (33.23)                                        
 34 Kelly, Regan              18 BYAC-AM              1:02.22    1:04.22        
                  31.59     1:04.22 (32.63)                                        
 35 McCummings, Delaney       15 NCAP-PV              1:03.79    1:04.49        
                  31.22     1:04.49 (33.27)                                        
 36 Kisker, Elizabeth         16 TWST-NI              1:04.06    1:04.86        
                  31.00     1:04.86 (33.86)                                        
 37 Porter, Claire            15 BWST-PV              1:03.98    1:04.90        
                  30.41     1:04.90 (34.49)                                        
 38 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR              1:04.23    1:05.02        
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)                                        
 39 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:03.58    1:05.12        
                  31.30     1:05.12 (33.82)                                        
 40 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:01.43    1:05.46        
                  31.76     1:05.46 (33.70)                                        
 41 Kuenzel, Victoria         15 RBY-NJ               1:01.14    1:05.65        
                  31.03     1:05.65 (34.62)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:03.29    1:06.03        
                  31.88     1:06.03 (34.15)                                        
 43 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              1:04.19    1:06.60        
                  32.55     1:06.60 (34.05)                                        
 44 Dates, Nicole             17 GRSC-NI              1:03.14    1:07.49        
                  32.44     1:07.49 (35.05)                                        
 45 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              1:03.36    1:08.34        
                  33.04     1:08.34 (35.30)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              2:06.30    2:04.21         11  
                  29.32     1:00.51 (31.19)     1:32.24 (31.73)     2:04.21 (31.97)
  2 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI              2:10.02    2:08.12          9  
                  29.73     1:02.06 (32.33)     1:35.69 (33.63)     2:08.12 (32.43)
  3 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                2:11.76    2:08.86          8  
                  29.94     1:02.76 (32.82)     1:36.07 (33.31)     2:08.86 (32.79)
  4 Whang, Taylor       15 NYSA-MR              2:13.13    2:10.44          7  
                  30.40     1:03.35 (32.95)     1:36.77 (33.42)     2:10.44 (33.67)
  5 Gioia, Meredith     18 PAC-MR               2:13.87    2:11.16          6  
                  30.80     1:03.53 (32.73)     1:37.48 (33.95)     2:11.16 (33.68)
  6 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM               2:13.03    2:12.11          5  
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)     1:38.14 (34.25)     2:12.11 (33.97)
  7 Nenadic, Maria      16 Fairport-NI          2:13.49    2:12.75          4  
                  30.31     1:03.47 (33.16)     1:38.32 (34.85)     2:12.75 (34.43)
  8 Choroser, Bebe      15 TWST-NI              2:14.17    2:12.88          3  
                  30.41     1:03.81 (33.40)     1:38.19 (34.38)     2:12.88 (34.69)
  9 Brutvan, Lydia      15 NYSA-MR              2:14.82    2:14.20          2  
                  30.95     1:04.52 (33.57)     1:39.37 (34.85)     2:14.20 (34.83)
 10 Haydostian, Anna    15 TP-CT                2:14.84    2:17.77          1  
                  31.21     1:05.47 (34.26)     1:41.83 (36.36)     2:17.77 (35.94)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              2:07.69    2:06.30 q      
                  30.15     1:02.11 (31.96)     1:34.23 (32.12)     2:06.30 (32.07)
  2 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI              2:08.70    2:10.02 q      
                  30.74     1:03.74 (33.00)     1:37.27 (33.53)     2:10.02 (32.75)
  3 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:11.74    2:11.76 q      
                  30.56     1:03.96 (33.40)     1:38.10 (34.14)     2:11.76 (33.66)
  4 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               2:10.85    2:13.03 q      
                  31.45     1:04.87 (33.42)     1:39.17 (34.30)     2:13.03 (33.86)
  5 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              2:11.57    2:13.13 q      
                  31.23     1:04.77 (33.54)     1:38.96 (34.19)     2:13.13 (34.17)
  6 Nenadic, Maria            16 Fairport-NI          2:12.00    2:13.49 q      
                  30.62     1:03.91 (33.29)     1:38.79 (34.88)     2:13.49 (34.70)
  7 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               2:13.86    2:13.87 q      
                  31.52     1:05.01 (33.49)     1:39.44 (34.43)     2:13.87 (34.43)
  8 Choroser, Bebe            15 TWST-NI              2:15.50    2:14.17 q      
                  30.43     1:03.87 (33.44)     1:38.63 (34.76)     2:14.17 (35.54)
  9 Brutvan, Lydia            15 NYSA-MR              2:15.28    2:14.82 q      
                  31.10     1:04.86 (33.76)     1:40.28 (35.42)     2:14.82 (34.54)
 10 Haydostian, Anna          15 TP-CT                2:17.72    2:14.84 q      
                  30.93     1:04.46 (33.53)     1:39.53 (35.07)     2:14.84 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                2:13.25    2:14.93        
                  32.14     1:06.16 (34.02)     1:40.62 (34.46)     2:14.93 (34.31)
 12 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              2:14.74    2:15.29        
                  33.04     1:06.71 (33.67)     1:41.26 (34.55)     2:15.29 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trettel, Baily            15 BYAC-AM              2:14.86    2:15.63        
                  32.14     1:06.39 (34.25)     1:41.63 (35.24)     2:15.63 (34.00)
 14 Mitra, Naqsh              15 Tigers-NJ            2:16.94    2:15.96        
                  31.82     1:05.95 (34.13)     1:40.86 (34.91)     2:15.96 (35.10)
 15 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:16.43    2:16.00        
                  30.91     1:05.11 (34.20)     1:41.03 (35.92)     2:16.00 (34.97)
 16 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              2:14.91    2:16.22        
                  32.03     1:07.08 (35.05)     1:42.42 (35.34)     2:16.22 (33.80)
 17 Dong, Janis               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:16.49        
                  31.05     1:05.07 (34.02)     1:40.80 (35.73)     2:16.49 (35.69)
 18 Jones, Jordyn             16 VSTP-VA              2:14.96    2:16.71        
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)     1:42.17 (35.59)     2:16.71 (34.54)
 19 Cargill, Ann Marie        15 BWST-PV              2:16.95    2:16.75        
                  31.82     1:05.82 (34.00)     1:41.05 (35.23)     2:16.75 (35.70)
 20 Ramsay, Laine             16 Golden Comets-NI     2:16.57    2:17.01        
                  32.00     1:06.46 (34.46)     1:41.90 (35.44)     2:17.01 (35.11)
 21 Pearson, Sophia           16 MTSC-NE              2:17.81    2:17.37        
                  33.01     1:07.45 (34.44)     1:42.41 (34.96)     2:17.37 (34.96)
 22 Brzezinski, Julia         16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.13    2:17.48        
                  31.75     1:05.27 (33.52)     1:40.66 (35.39)     2:17.48 (36.82)
 23 Miller, Nicole            15 SSYS-NE              2:16.24    2:17.76        
                  33.29     1:08.85 (35.56)     1:43.94 (35.09)     2:17.76 (33.82)
 24 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.15    2:17.87        
                  30.96     1:05.45 (34.49)     1:41.87 (36.42)     2:17.87 (36.00)
 25 Holman, Josie             16 PATS-MR              2:18.21    2:18.67        
                  32.11     1:06.93 (34.82)     1:42.81 (35.88)     2:18.67 (35.86)
 26 Schlor, Amanda            16 WAAC-AM              2:15.81    2:18.78        
                  31.94     1:06.75 (34.81)     1:42.58 (35.83)     2:18.78 (36.20)
 27 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:15.67    2:19.62        
                  33.06     1:07.87 (34.81)     1:43.56 (35.69)     2:19.62 (36.06)
 28 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              2:17.71    2:19.66        
                  30.87     1:05.27 (34.40)     1:42.74 (37.47)     2:19.66 (36.92)
 29 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI              2:17.38    2:20.21        
                  32.12     1:06.29 (34.17)     1:42.64 (36.35)     2:20.21 (37.57)
 30 Limbacher, Ashlee         15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.35    2:20.78        
                  33.28     1:08.76 (35.48)     1:45.11 (36.35)     2:20.78 (35.67)
 31 Kuenzel, Victoria         15 RBY-NJ               2:13.34    2:23.50        
                  32.70     1:09.10 (36.40)     1:46.77 (37.67)     2:23.50 (36.73)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE              1:06.54    1:06.03         11  
                  31.42     1:06.03 (34.61)                                        
  2 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV              1:09.56    1:06.20          9  
                  31.44     1:06.20 (34.76)                                        
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                1:09.27    1:08.56          8  
                  32.68     1:08.56 (35.88)                                        
  4 Riester, Emmaline   17 SDSC-NI              1:08.18    1:08.57          7  
                  31.89     1:08.57 (36.68)                                        
  5 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV              1:09.71    1:08.90          6  
                  32.79     1:08.90 (36.11)                                        
  6 Kochan, Carissa     15 NCAP-PV              1:09.27    1:08.94          5  
                  32.44     1:08.94 (36.50)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              1:10.39    1:09.71          4  
                  32.21     1:09.71 (37.50)                                        
  8 Grabman, Sophia     15 AAC-PV               1:09.91    1:10.08          3  
                  32.68     1:10.08 (37.40)                                        
  9 Thomson, Charlotte  15 AAC-PV               1:10.24    1:10.57          2  
                  33.06     1:10.57 (37.51)                                        
 10 Lindsey, Claire     16 KW-AM                1:09.82    1:11.37          1  
                  32.76     1:11.37 (38.61)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              1:06.89    1:06.54 q      
                  31.36     1:06.54 (35.18)                                        
  2 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              1:07.65    1:08.18 q      
                  31.89     1:08.18 (36.29)                                        
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                1:09.33    1:09.27 q      
                  33.18     1:09.27 (36.09)                                        
  3 Kochan, Carissa           15 NCAP-PV              1:09.76    1:09.27 q      
                  32.79     1:09.27 (36.48)                                        
  5 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV              1:07.58    1:09.56 q      
                  32.49     1:09.56 (37.07)                                        
  6 Miller, Chase             15 NCAP-PV              1:09.15    1:09.71 q      
                  32.80     1:09.71 (36.91)                                        
  7 Lindsey, Claire           16 KW-AM                1:07.60    1:09.82 q      
                  32.45     1:09.82 (37.37)                                        
  8 Grabman, Sophia           15 AAC-PV               1:08.81    1:09.91 q      
                  32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)                                        
  9 Thomson, Charlotte        15 AAC-PV               1:10.28    1:10.24 q      
                  32.99     1:10.24 (37.25)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:08.33    1:10.39 q      
                  31.64     1:10.39 (38.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI              1:09.90    1:10.88        
                  32.66     1:10.88 (38.22)                                        
 12 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                1:13.00    1:10.89        
                  33.43     1:10.89 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Katelyn             17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.12    1:10.94        
                  33.65     1:10.94 (37.29)                                        
 14 Bryant, Cori              16 LEHY-CT              1:09.69    1:11.03        
                  33.56     1:11.03 (37.47)                                        
 15 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              1:11.50    1:11.10        
                  33.46     1:11.10 (37.64)                                        
 16 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              1:10.80    1:11.13        
                  33.44     1:11.13 (37.69)                                        
 17 Cally, Anna               15 BB-NJ                1:10.20    1:11.38        
                  32.91     1:11.38 (38.47)                                        
 18 Dickman, Mackenzie        16 VAC-MR               1:10.39    1:11.39        
                  33.12     1:11.39 (38.27)                                        
 19 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              1:11.41    1:11.44        
                  33.17     1:11.44 (38.27)                                        
 20 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              1:11.36    1:11.45        
                  34.49     1:11.45 (36.96)                                        
 21 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              1:10.25    1:11.48        
                  33.56     1:11.48 (37.92)                                        
 22 Hall, Katelyn             17 PAC-MR               1:10.60    1:11.53        
                  33.35     1:11.53 (38.18)                                        
 23 Quicosa, Alyssa           16 NJBL-NJ              1:11.06    1:11.54        
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)                                        
 24 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              1:12.00    1:11.77        
                  33.76     1:11.77 (38.01)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.67    1:11.81        
                  33.91     1:11.81 (37.90)                                        
 26 Whisenant, Cori           16 VSTP-VA              1:11.74    1:11.90        
                  33.31     1:11.90 (38.59)                                        
 27 Ma, Eugenia               15 XCEL-NJ              1:11.43    1:11.92        
                  34.51     1:11.92 (37.41)                                        
 28 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV               1:10.50    1:12.25        
                  33.57     1:12.25 (38.68)                                        
 29 Skelley, Rebecca          16 TWST-NI              1:11.48    1:12.29        
                  33.71     1:12.29 (38.58)                                        
 29 Leonetti, Sofia           15 WY-NJ                1:10.87    1:12.29        
                  33.45     1:12.29 (38.84)                                        
 31 McLane, Emily             15 WAVE-AD              1:10.72    1:12.30        
                  34.10     1:12.30 (38.20)                                        
 32 Turner, Ryland            15 VICT-NI              1:10.16    1:12.34        
                  33.32     1:12.34 (39.02)                                        
 33 McKenna, Grace            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.69    1:12.51        
                  34.16     1:12.51 (38.35)                                        
 34 Ottaviano, Katie          15 CSCI-NI              1:11.28    1:13.20        
                  34.64     1:13.20 (38.56)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:11.84    1:13.23        
                  34.97     1:13.23 (38.26)                                        
 36 Vannell, Lauren           16 BWST-PV              1:12.91    1:13.43        
                  33.76     1:13.43 (39.67)                                        
 37 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               1:12.88    1:13.83        
                  34.49     1:13.83 (39.34)                                        
 38 Romanick, Lauren          15 PACK-NI              1:12.59    1:13.97        
                  34.65     1:13.97 (39.32)                                        
 39 Mitra, Naqsh              15 Tigers-NJ            1:13.04    1:14.06        
                  35.37     1:14.06 (38.69)                                        
 40 McGraw, Caroline          17 ALBS-AD              1:12.66    1:15.39        
                  35.86     1:15.39 (39.53)                                        
 41 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              1:12.31    1:15.81        
                  35.45     1:15.81 (40.36)                                        
 42 Salonen, Amber            15 Golden Comets-NI     1:10.72    1:16.20        
                  35.91     1:16.20 (40.29)                                        
 -- Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              1:06.50         DQ        
      False start
                  32.26          DQ (37.66)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE              2:26.39    2:22.61         11  
                  32.21     1:07.62 (35.41)     1:44.16 (36.54)     2:22.61 (38.45)
  2 Taylor, Devan       17 KW-AM                2:25.89    2:23.32          9  
                  31.43     1:07.25 (35.82)     1:45.10 (37.85)     2:23.32 (38.22)
  3 Kochan, Carissa     15 NCAP-PV              2:31.21    2:29.06          8  
                  33.85     1:11.60 (37.75)     1:50.14 (38.54)     2:29.06 (38.92)
  4 Liang, Mina         17 MTSC-NE              2:32.01    2:29.62          7  
                  33.85     1:11.57 (37.72)     1:50.17 (38.60)     2:29.62 (39.45)
  5 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV              2:32.75    2:30.42          6  
                  33.77     1:11.83 (38.06)     1:51.30 (39.47)     2:30.42 (39.12)
  6 Riester, Emmaline   17 SDSC-NI              2:30.65    2:31.79          5  
                  32.38     1:09.68 (37.30)     1:50.24 (40.56)     2:31.79 (41.55)
  7 Grabman, Sophia     15 AAC-PV               2:32.24    2:32.39          4  
                  32.87     1:10.64 (37.77)     1:50.44 (39.80)     2:32.39 (41.95)
  8 Skelley, Rebecca    16 TWST-NI              2:33.16    2:33.35          3  
                  34.05     1:12.94 (38.89)     1:53.21 (40.27)     2:33.35 (40.14)
  9 Chen, Katelyn       17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.13    2:34.25          2  
                  34.96     1:13.50 (38.54)     1:53.53 (40.03)     2:34.25 (40.72)
 10 Cooper, Sarah       15 PACK-NI              2:33.15    2:34.76          1  
                  33.79     1:12.68 (38.89)     1:53.04 (40.36)     2:34.76 (41.72)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Devan             17 KW-AM                2:24.21    2:25.89 q      
                  50.66                                                 1:28.83 ( )
        2:25.89 (57.06)                                                            
  2 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              2:24.66    2:26.39 q      
                  32.61     1:08.19 (35.58)     1:46.01 (37.82)     2:26.39 (40.38)
  3 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              2:29.82    2:30.65 q      
                  50.15                                                 1:30.24 ( )
      2:30.65 (1:00.41)                                                            
  4 Kochan, Carissa           15 NCAP-PV              2:32.05    2:31.21 q      
                  34.02     1:11.99 (37.97)     1:51.21 (39.22)     2:31.21 (40.00)
  5 Liang, Mina               17 MTSC-NE              2:35.87    2:32.01 q      
                  16.14       54.41 (38.27)     1:33.45 (39.04)     2:32.01 (58.56)
  6 Chen, Katelyn             17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.40    2:32.13 q      
                  34.21     1:12.31 (38.10)     1:51.97 (39.66)     2:32.13 (40.16)
  7 Grabman, Sophia           15 AAC-PV               2:32.47    2:32.24 q      
                  33.33     1:11.49 (38.16)     1:51.37 (39.88)     2:32.24 (40.87)
  8 Miller, Chase             15 NCAP-PV              2:29.37    2:32.75 q      
                  33.74     1:12.16 (38.42)     1:52.94 (40.78)     2:32.75 (39.81)
  9 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              2:35.89    2:33.15 q      
                  34.91     1:13.71 (38.80)     1:53.65 (39.94)     2:33.15 (39.50)
 10 Skelley, Rebecca          16 TWST-NI              2:34.76    2:33.16 q      
                  53.32                                                 1:33.19 ( )
        2:33.16 (59.97)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              2:30.71    2:34.29        
                  35.86     1:15.14 (39.28)     1:54.29 (39.15)     2:34.29 (40.00)
 12 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              2:29.87    2:34.48        
                  34.57     1:13.73 (39.16)     1:53.89 (40.16)     2:34.48 (40.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:33.51    2:34.78        
                  35.02     1:14.45 (39.43)     1:53.77 (39.32)     2:34.78 (41.01)
 14 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              2:33.85    2:34.84        
                  34.82     1:14.59 (39.77)     1:55.24 (40.65)     2:34.84 (39.60)
 15 Lindsey, Claire           16 KW-AM                2:32.51    2:35.12        
                  16.91       55.43 (38.52)     1:35.86 (40.43)     2:35.12 (59.26)
 16 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                2:38.34    2:35.22        
                  35.43     1:15.23 (39.80)     1:54.80 (39.57)     2:35.22 (40.42)
 17 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:34.67    2:35.32        
                  34.70     1:13.64 (38.94)     1:54.18 (40.54)     2:35.32 (41.14)
 18 Quicosa, Alyssa           16 NJBL-NJ              2:34.20    2:35.46        
                  34.85     1:14.11 (39.26)     1:54.50 (40.39)     2:35.46 (40.96)
 19 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV               2:31.40    2:35.68        
                  16.25       55.79 (39.54)     1:36.07 (40.28)     2:35.68 (59.61)
 20 Bryant, Cori              16 LEHY-CT              2:31.83    2:35.73        
                  35.08     1:14.99 (39.91)     1:55.31 (40.32)     2:35.73 (40.42)
 21 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              2:35.63    2:36.20        
                  34.53     1:13.45 (38.92)     1:53.83 (40.38)     2:36.20 (42.37)
 22 Thomson, Charlotte        15 AAC-PV               2:34.94    2:36.57        
                  34.88     1:14.42 (39.54)     1:55.32 (40.90)     2:36.57 (41.25)
 23 McKenna, Grace            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:36.89        
                  34.86     1:14.32 (39.46)     1:54.69 (40.37)     2:36.89 (42.20)
 24 Mathews, Lindsay          15 CSCI-NI              2:34.30    2:36.99        
                  16.26       56.60 (40.34)     1:36.53 (39.93)   2:36.99 (1:00.46)
 25 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              2:32.29    2:37.25        
                  16.18       55.46 (39.28)     1:36.64 (41.18)   2:37.25 (1:00.61)
 26 Cally, Anna               15 BB-NJ                2:33.87    2:37.60        
                  53.40                                                 1:35.32 ( )
      2:37.60 (1:02.28)                                                            
 27 Destounis, Isabella       15 RBY-NJ               2:36.78    2:37.83        
                  35.98     1:15.59 (39.61)     1:56.13 (40.54)     2:37.83 (41.70)
 28 Ottaviano, Katie          15 CSCI-NI              2:36.87    2:38.32        
                  34.84     1:14.61 (39.77)     1:55.88 (41.27)     2:38.32 (42.44)
 29 Dauchez, Alice            16 AGUA-MR              2:36.76    2:38.65        
                  36.69     1:15.45 (38.76)     1:58.46 (43.01)     2:38.65 (40.19)
 30 Leonetti, Sofia           15 WY-NJ                2:36.55    2:39.17        
                  35.04     1:15.36 (40.32)     1:57.80 (42.44)     2:39.17 (41.37)
 31 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              2:36.85    2:40.23        
                  35.80     1:15.88 (40.08)     1:57.72 (41.84)     2:40.23 (42.51)
 32 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              2:35.89    2:41.80        
                  36.05     1:17.71 (41.66)     1:59.37 (41.66)     2:41.80 (42.43)
 33 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              2:36.35    2:44.87        
                  16.97       58.68 (41.71)     1:41.51 (42.83)   2:44.87 (1:03.36)
 34 Salonen, Amber            15 Golden Comets-NI     2:34.24    2:49.74        
                  35.55     1:15.76 (40.21)     2:01.08 (45.32)     2:49.74 (48.66)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                  58.92      58.39         11  
                  27.53       58.39 (30.86)                                        
  2 Iannetta, Ava       15 WEST-MR                59.67      58.80          9  
                  26.85       58.80 (31.95)                                        
  3 Franceschini, Ange  18 Eastern Express-NJ     59.72      59.46          8  
                  28.28       59.46 (31.18)                                        
  4 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT               59.77      59.61          7  
                  28.25       59.61 (31.36)                                        
  5 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR                59.59      59.72          6  
                  28.49       59.72 (31.23)                                        
  6 Nevins, Julia       15 TP-CT                  59.72      59.95          5  
                  28.18       59.95 (31.77)                                        
  7 Bogushefsky, Ashle  15 NCAP-PV              1:00.18    1:00.16          4  
                  26.94     1:00.16 (33.22)                                        
  8 Myers, Morgan       15 BWST-PV              1:00.40    1:00.34          3  
                  27.78     1:00.34 (32.56)                                        
  9 Baker, Brandi       16 NCAP-PV              1:00.60    1:00.44          2  
                  28.91     1:00.44 (31.53)                                        
 10 Wolcott, Payton     16 WEBS-NI              1:00.63    1:00.49          1  
                  28.62     1:00.49 (31.87)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                  58.39      58.92 q      
                  27.76       58.92 (31.16)                                        
  2 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR                59.49      59.59 q      
                  28.27       59.59 (31.32)                                        
  3 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR              1:00.08      59.67 q      
                  27.22       59.67 (32.45)                                        
  4 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ     59.23      59.72 q      
                  27.84       59.72 (31.88)                                        
  4 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                1:00.09      59.72 q      
                  28.12       59.72 (31.60)                                        
  6 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             1:01.71      59.77 q      
                  28.32       59.77 (31.45)                                        
  7 Bogushefsky, Ashley       15 NCAP-PV              1:00.88    1:00.18 q      
                  28.01     1:00.18 (32.17)                                        
  8 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              1:00.87    1:00.40 q      
                  28.02     1:00.40 (32.38)                                        
  9 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV              1:01.83    1:00.60 q      
                  28.87     1:00.60 (31.73)                                        
 10 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              1:00.19    1:00.63 q      
                  28.66     1:00.63 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Milrod, Maya              16 AGUA-MR              1:00.63    1:01.13        
                  28.61     1:01.13 (32.52)                                        
 12 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               1:01.21    1:01.20        
                  28.52     1:01.20 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              1:01.11    1:01.39        
                  28.28     1:01.39 (33.11)                                        
 14 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              1:00.56    1:01.76        
                  28.81     1:01.76 (32.95)                                        
 15 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               1:02.31    1:01.86        
                  28.92     1:01.86 (32.94)                                        
 16 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM                 59.35    1:01.89        
                  28.67     1:01.89 (33.22)                                        
 17 Brady, Lola               16 Fairport-NI          1:02.48    1:01.91        
                  28.95     1:01.91 (32.96)                                        
 18 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               1:00.43    1:02.01        
                  29.55     1:02.01 (32.46)                                        
 19 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              1:01.51    1:02.04        
                  28.79     1:02.04 (33.25)                                        
 20 Spina, Erin               18 NHA-AD               1:01.30    1:02.21        
                  29.03     1:02.21 (33.18)                                        
 21 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI              1:02.17    1:02.22        
                  27.96     1:02.22 (34.26)                                        
 22 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              1:01.23    1:02.34        
                  29.25     1:02.34 (33.09)                                        
 23 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI              1:02.01    1:02.54        
                  29.28     1:02.54 (33.26)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:02.87        
                  29.36     1:02.87 (33.51)                                        
 25 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              1:02.49    1:02.95        
                  29.19     1:02.95 (33.76)                                        
 26 Miller, Nicole            15 SSYS-NE              1:01.74    1:03.00        
                  29.92     1:03.00 (33.08)                                        
 26 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              1:02.42    1:03.00        
                  29.30     1:03.00 (33.70)                                        
 28 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              1:00.29    1:03.07        
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)                                        
 29 Porter, Claire            15 BWST-PV              1:01.88    1:03.33        
                  29.31     1:03.33 (34.02)                                        
 30 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:01.50    1:03.70        
                  29.20     1:03.70 (34.50)                                        
 31 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI            59.63    1:03.78        
                  29.21     1:03.78 (34.57)                                        
 32 Didio, Margaret           16 SMST-CT              1:01.99    1:04.19        
                  29.92     1:04.19 (34.27)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Franceschini, Ange  18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.17    2:07.81         11  
                  28.18       59.67 (31.49)     1:33.27 (33.60)     2:07.81 (34.54)
  2 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                2:10.34    2:09.30          9  
                  28.77     1:01.37 (32.60)     1:35.43 (34.06)     2:09.30 (33.87)
  3 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT             2:10.76    2:11.09          8  
                  29.05     1:01.82 (32.77)     1:35.79 (33.97)     2:11.09 (35.30)
  4 Wolcott, Payton     16 WEBS-NI              2:13.17    2:12.64          7  
                  29.01     1:02.08 (33.07)     1:36.82 (34.74)     2:12.64 (35.82)
  5 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               2:15.67    2:14.57          6  
                  29.05     1:02.66 (33.61)     1:38.13 (35.47)     2:14.57 (36.44)
  6 Milrod, Maya        16 AGUA-MR              2:14.29    2:14.60          5  
                  29.29     1:02.59 (33.30)     1:38.60 (36.01)     2:14.60 (36.00)
  7 Moore, Madi         15 VICT-NI              2:17.37    2:15.26          4  
                  29.87     1:04.10 (34.23)     1:39.74 (35.64)     2:15.26 (35.52)
  8 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               2:16.43    2:15.78          3  
                  29.69     1:02.95 (33.26)     1:38.18 (35.23)     2:15.78 (37.60)
  9 Dauchez, Alice      16 AGUA-MR              2:16.36    2:17.14          2  
                  30.91     1:06.37 (35.46)     1:41.36 (34.99)     2:17.14 (35.78)
 10 Myers, Morgan       15 BWST-PV              2:15.92    2:21.57          1  
                  29.00     1:01.96 (32.96)     1:41.27 (39.31)     2:21.57 (40.30)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.36    2:10.17 q      
                  28.67     1:01.31 (32.64)     1:35.48 (34.17)     2:10.17 (34.69)
  2 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:11.23    2:10.34 q      
                  29.29     1:02.55 (33.26)     1:36.58 (34.03)     2:10.34 (33.76)
  3 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             2:13.51    2:10.76 q      
                  29.22     1:02.10 (32.88)     1:35.99 (33.89)     2:10.76 (34.77)
  4 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              2:14.22    2:13.17 q      
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)     1:37.57 (34.55)     2:13.17 (35.60)
  5 Milrod, Maya              16 AGUA-MR              2:13.27    2:14.29 q      
                  29.11     1:02.65 (33.54)     1:37.73 (35.08)     2:14.29 (36.56)
  6 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              2:18.75    2:15.23 q      
                  29.69     1:03.48 (33.79)     1:38.89 (35.41)     2:15.23 (36.34)
  7 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               2:14.86    2:15.67 q      
                  29.49     1:03.43 (33.94)     1:38.85 (35.42)     2:15.67 (36.82)
  8 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              2:18.89    2:15.92 q      
                  29.48     1:03.15 (33.67)     1:40.03 (36.88)     2:15.92 (35.89)
  9 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI              2:18.70    2:16.20 q      
                  30.06     1:03.85 (33.79)     1:39.08 (35.23)     2:16.20 (37.12)
 10 Dauchez, Alice            16 AGUA-MR              2:16.69    2:16.36 q      
                  30.93     1:04.99 (34.06)     1:40.67 (35.68)     2:16.36 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               2:14.41    2:16.43        
                  30.05     1:03.76 (33.71)     1:38.92 (35.16)     2:16.43 (37.51)
 12 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              2:16.93    2:17.37        
                  30.62     1:05.11 (34.49)     1:41.03 (35.92)     2:17.37 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yunke, Julia              15 TWST-NI              2:18.73    2:18.55        
                  30.29     1:05.01 (34.72)     1:41.05 (36.04)     2:18.55 (37.50)
 14 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              2:20.17    2:19.43        
                  29.48     1:03.14 (33.66)     1:40.18 (37.04)     2:19.43 (39.25)
 15 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              2:19.91    2:20.52        
                  30.63     1:05.46 (34.83)     1:42.80 (37.34)     2:20.52 (37.72)
 16 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              2:16.39    2:20.87        
                  30.20     1:05.53 (35.33)     1:42.44 (36.91)     2:20.87 (38.43)
 17 Buswell, Mia              15 NCAP-PV              2:16.36    2:21.76        
                  30.29     1:06.11 (35.82)     1:43.49 (37.38)     2:21.76 (38.27)
 18 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:15.69    2:25.30        
                  31.92     1:08.36 (36.44)     1:46.82 (38.46)     2:25.30 (38.48)
 19 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              2:16.19    2:25.34        
                  32.14     1:08.19 (36.05)     1:46.52 (38.33)     2:25.34 (38.82)
 20 Kochan, Carissa           15 NCAP-PV              2:20.38    2:26.65        
                  32.00     1:08.80 (36.80)     1:47.28 (38.48)     2:26.65 (39.37)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                2:09.61    2:09.24         11  
                  28.21     1:02.02 (33.81)     1:40.42 (38.40)     2:09.24 (28.82)
  2 Taylor, Devan       17 KW-AM                2:11.22    2:09.35          9  
                  28.63     1:01.67 (33.04)     1:39.14 (37.47)     2:09.35 (30.21)
  3 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                2:11.89    2:09.52          8  
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)     1:38.63 (39.04)     2:09.52 (30.89)
  4 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              2:11.34    2:10.06          7  
                  29.23     1:01.07 (31.84)     1:39.59 (38.52)     2:10.06 (30.47)
  5 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV              2:13.98    2:11.39          6  
                  27.66     1:01.49 (33.83)     1:40.08 (38.59)     2:11.39 (31.31)
  6 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE              2:12.51    2:11.62          5  
                  29.64     1:02.93 (33.29)     1:40.55 (37.62)     2:11.62 (31.07)
  7 Whang, Taylor       15 NYSA-MR              2:14.51    2:13.23          4  
                  29.40     1:03.26 (33.86)     1:42.10 (38.84)     2:13.23 (31.13)
  8 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               2:13.85    2:13.31          3  
                  28.40     1:02.09 (33.69)     1:42.46 (40.37)     2:13.31 (30.85)
  9 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM               2:15.23    2:14.60          2  
                  29.40     1:02.76 (33.36)     1:43.98 (41.22)     2:14.60 (30.62)
 10 Riester, Emmaline   17 SDSC-NI              2:14.14    2:15.33          1  
                  28.27     1:02.17 (33.90)     1:42.53 (40.36)     2:15.33 (32.80)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                2:09.51    2:09.61 q      
                  27.99     1:01.95 (33.96)     1:39.89 (37.94)     2:09.61 (29.72)
  2 Taylor, Devan             17 KW-AM                2:09.68    2:11.22 q      
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)     1:40.57 (38.17)     2:11.22 (30.65)
  3 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              2:11.79    2:11.34 q      
                  29.02     1:01.59 (32.57)     1:41.03 (39.44)     2:11.34 (30.31)
  4 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:10.77    2:11.89 q      
                  28.84     1:01.39 (32.55)     1:41.20 (39.81)     2:11.89 (30.69)
  5 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              2:12.66    2:12.51 q      
                  29.28     1:03.49 (34.21)     1:40.98 (37.49)     2:12.51 (31.53)
  6 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               2:16.62    2:13.85 q      
                  28.77     1:02.50 (33.73)     1:42.90 (40.40)     2:13.85 (30.95)
  7 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV              2:11.73    2:13.98 q      
                  28.25     1:02.96 (34.71)     1:41.68 (38.72)     2:13.98 (32.30)
  8 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              2:14.54    2:14.14 q      
                  28.26     1:01.96 (33.70)     1:41.58 (39.62)     2:14.14 (32.56)
  9 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              2:12.51    2:14.51 q      
                  29.72     1:03.94 (34.22)     1:43.57 (39.63)     2:14.51 (30.94)
 10 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               2:12.89    2:15.23 q      
                  28.88     1:01.74 (32.86)     1:43.02 (41.28)     2:15.23 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               2:12.74    2:15.43        
                  28.43     1:03.02 (34.59)     1:43.91 (40.89)     2:15.43 (31.52)
 12 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              2:18.24    2:15.72        
                  30.04     1:04.55 (34.51)     1:43.10 (38.55)     2:15.72 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             2:18.39    2:15.77        
                  28.60     1:04.45 (35.85)     1:44.80 (40.35)     2:15.77 (30.97)
 14 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR              2:13.12    2:16.05        
                  28.51     1:03.85 (35.34)     1:45.05 (41.20)     2:16.05 (31.00)
 15 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              2:14.36    2:16.53        
                  29.64     1:06.29 (36.65)     1:45.49 (39.20)     2:16.53 (31.04)
 16 Liang, Mina               17 MTSC-NE              2:15.54    2:16.65        
                  30.08     1:05.40 (35.32)     1:45.22 (39.82)     2:16.65 (31.43)
 17 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              2:18.16    2:16.89        
                  28.74     1:04.71 (35.97)     1:44.73 (40.02)     2:16.89 (32.16)
 18 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              2:15.74    2:17.66        
                  29.99     1:05.60 (35.61)     1:46.07 (40.47)     2:17.66 (31.59)
 19 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               2:17.80    2:17.76        
                  29.92     1:02.86 (32.94)     1:45.73 (42.87)     2:17.76 (32.03)
 20 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              2:14.38    2:17.95        
                  29.67     1:04.53 (34.86)     1:45.73 (41.20)     2:17.95 (32.22)
 21 Flood, Abigail            15 Un-AM                2:18.00    2:18.03        
                  29.54     1:04.42 (34.88)     1:45.86 (41.44)     2:18.03 (32.17)
 22 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                2:18.52    2:18.12        
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)     1:46.68 (42.86)     2:18.12 (31.44)
 23 Romanick, Lauren          15 PACK-NI              2:16.22    2:18.32        
                  29.53     1:04.03 (34.50)     1:46.04 (42.01)     2:18.32 (32.28)
 24 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              2:18.10    2:18.39        
                  29.46     1:04.83 (35.37)     1:45.00 (40.17)     2:18.39 (33.39)
 25 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              2:17.89    2:18.41        
                  29.55     1:06.14 (36.59)     1:45.79 (39.65)     2:18.41 (32.62)
 26 Mathews, Lindsay          15 CSCI-NI              2:15.43    2:18.96        
                  30.09     1:07.35 (37.26)     1:47.49 (40.14)     2:18.96 (31.47)
 27 Bryant, Cori              16 LEHY-CT              2:16.72    2:19.03        
                  30.20     1:06.62 (36.42)     1:46.35 (39.73)     2:19.03 (32.68)
 28 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:17.32    2:19.07        
                  29.72     1:04.70 (34.98)     1:46.61 (41.91)     2:19.07 (32.46)
 29 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              2:16.63    2:19.17        
                  29.42     1:05.65 (36.23)     1:47.45 (41.80)     2:19.17 (31.72)
 30 Brutvan, Lydia            15 NYSA-MR              2:14.12    2:21.35        
                  30.36     1:04.73 (34.37)     1:48.06 (43.33)     2:21.35 (33.29)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                4:42.87    4:36.62         11  
                  28.99     1:01.32 (32.33)     1:35.78 (34.46)     2:10.03 (34.25)
        2:51.48 (41.45)     3:33.74 (42.26)     4:05.82 (32.08)     4:36.62 (30.80)
  2 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              4:44.37    4:36.74          9  
                  29.58     1:02.68 (33.10)   2:09.76 (1:07.08)                    
                                2:51.01 ( )     3:33.25 (42.24)     4:06.11 (32.86)
        4:36.74 (30.63)                                                            
  3 Whang, Taylor       15 NYSA-MR              4:44.76    4:40.98          8  
                  29.83     1:04.19 (34.36)     1:39.72 (35.53)     2:15.19 (35.47)
        2:55.11 (39.92)     3:36.21 (41.10)     4:09.29 (33.08)     4:40.98 (31.69)
  4 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM               4:45.68    4:41.60          7  
                  30.29     1:04.46 (34.17)     1:39.46 (35.00)     2:14.57 (35.11)
        2:55.73 (41.16)     3:37.47 (41.74)     4:10.22 (32.75)     4:41.60 (31.38)
  5 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               4:44.51    4:41.82          6  
                  28.85     1:02.06 (33.21)     1:38.22 (36.16)     2:14.25 (36.03)
        2:56.61 (42.36)     3:39.26 (42.65)     4:11.38 (32.12)     4:41.82 (30.44)
  6 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT             4:43.08    4:42.19          5  
                  28.98     1:01.63 (32.65)     1:39.23 (37.60)     2:15.43 (36.20)
        2:56.40 (40.97)     3:38.47 (42.07)     4:10.61 (32.14)     4:42.19 (31.58)
  7 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               4:46.13    4:42.64          4  
                  29.02     1:03.10 (34.08)     1:39.19 (36.09)     2:14.71 (35.52)
        2:56.69 (41.98)     3:39.40 (42.71)     4:11.25 (31.85)     4:42.64 (31.39)
  8 Bushway, Evelyn     15 SCHE-AD              4:47.78    4:45.79          3  
                  30.80     1:05.93 (35.13)     1:41.90 (35.97)     2:17.08 (35.18)
        2:57.93 (40.85)     3:39.00 (41.07)     4:12.87 (33.87)     4:45.79 (32.92)
  9 Greenberg, Elana    15 AGUA-MR              4:48.15    4:46.41          2  
                  29.61     1:03.70 (34.09)     1:41.57 (37.87)     2:17.61 (36.04)
        2:58.44 (40.83)     3:39.72 (41.28)     4:13.49 (33.77)     4:46.41 (32.92)
 10 Moore, Madi         15 VICT-NI              4:53.96    4:47.71          1  
                  29.69     1:04.27 (34.58)     1:41.47 (37.20)     2:18.91 (37.44)
        2:59.57 (40.66)     3:41.00 (41.43)     4:14.86 (33.86)     4:47.71 (32.85)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                4:39.55    4:42.87 q      
                  29.17     1:02.61 (33.44)     1:38.93 (36.32)     2:16.07 (37.14)
        2:57.19 (41.12)     3:38.40 (41.21)     4:11.51 (33.11)     4:42.87 (31.36)
  2 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             4:48.19    4:43.08 q      
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)     1:39.94 (38.07)     2:16.76 (36.82)
        2:57.36 (40.60)     3:38.62 (41.26)     4:11.20 (32.58)     4:43.08 (31.88)
  3 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              4:42.77    4:44.37 q      
                  29.73     1:03.98 (34.25)     1:37.23 (33.25)     2:12.57 (35.34)
        2:53.73 (41.16)     3:36.28 (42.55)     4:11.04 (34.76)     4:44.37 (33.33)
  4 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               4:42.82    4:44.51 q      
                  29.15     1:02.29 (33.14)     1:39.66 (37.37)     2:15.92 (36.26)
        2:58.36 (42.44)     3:41.11 (42.75)     4:13.35 (32.24)     4:44.51 (31.16)
  5 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              4:41.45    4:44.76 q      
                  31.10     1:05.36 (34.26)     1:42.20 (36.84)     2:18.16 (35.96)
        2:58.40 (40.24)     3:40.41 (42.01)     4:13.57 (33.16)     4:44.76 (31.19)
  6 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               4:41.74    4:45.68 q      
                  30.67     1:05.57 (34.90)     1:41.22 (35.65)     2:17.36 (36.14)
        2:58.86 (41.50)     3:40.29 (41.43)     4:13.57 (33.28)     4:45.68 (32.11)
  7 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               4:41.70    4:46.13 q      
                  29.69     1:04.33 (34.64)     1:41.64 (37.31)     2:17.91 (36.27)
        3:00.02 (42.11)     3:42.74 (42.72)     4:15.59 (32.85)     4:46.13 (30.54)
  8 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              4:49.68    4:47.78 q      
                  30.41     1:06.23 (35.82)     1:42.12 (35.89)     2:17.97 (35.85)
        2:58.41 (40.44)     3:39.27 (40.86)     4:14.49 (35.22)     4:47.78 (33.29)
  9 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              4:46.96    4:48.15 q      
                  29.75     1:04.47 (34.72)     1:42.62 (38.15)     2:19.85 (37.23)
        3:00.50 (40.65)     3:41.53 (41.03)   4:47.88 (1:06.35)      4:48.15 (0.27)
 10 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              4:47.82    4:53.96 q      
                  30.73     1:05.85 (35.12)     1:44.51 (38.66)     2:22.43 (37.92)
        3:03.28 (40.85)     3:45.70 (42.42)     4:20.15 (34.45)     4:53.96 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              4:47.59    4:56.33        
                  30.94     1:05.68 (34.74)     1:44.07 (38.39)     2:21.50 (37.43)
        3:03.31 (41.81)     3:46.20 (42.89)     4:21.75 (35.55)     4:56.33 (34.58)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Grega, Harrar, Reasons, Casperite                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton Monroe Swim Team-CT  'A'            1:42.94    1:40.52         22  
     1) Parkes, Emma 16                 2) Carter, Maddie 16              
     3) Didio, Margaret 16              4) Kim, Louise 16                 
                  24.75       50.73 (25.98)     1:17.19 (26.46)     1:40.52 (23.33)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:42.68    1:40.93         18  
     1) Baker, Brandi 16                2) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
     3) Thompson, Claire 16             4) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15         
                  25.62       50.99 (25.37)     1:16.22 (25.23)     1:40.93 (24.71)
  3 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:45.48    1:43.29         16  
     1) Kisker, Elizabeth 16            2) Choroser, Bebe 15              
     3) Skelley, Rebecca 16             4) Dueringer, Halle 18            
                  26.16       52.35 (26.19)     1:18.76 (26.41)     1:43.29 (24.53)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:44.93    1:43.83         14  
     1) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 2) Gioia, Meredith 18             
     3) Hall, Katelyn 17                4) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17       
                  26.02       51.94 (25.92)     1:18.14 (26.20)     1:43.83 (25.69)
  5 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:44.52    1:43.85         12  
     1) Chen, Katelyn 17                2) Papalski, Rachel 16            
     3) Fitzgerald, Anya 17             4) Franceschini, Angelina 18      
                  26.43       52.68 (26.25)     1:18.48 (25.80)     1:43.85 (25.37)
  6 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:44.92    1:44.52         10  
     1) Thomson, Charlotte 15           2) Grabman, Sophia 15             
     3) Prall, Mackenzie 16             4) Prince, Holly 16               
                  25.98       52.66 (26.68)     1:18.93 (26.27)     1:44.52 (25.59)
  7 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:49.63    1:44.84          8  
     1) Cargill, Ann Marie 15           2) Myers, Morgan 15               
     3) Porter, Claire 15               4) Harper, Taylor 18              
                  26.43       53.73 (27.30)     1:19.21 (25.48)     1:44.84 (25.63)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            1:47.46    1:45.62          6  
     1) Buswell, Mia 15                 2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           4) Miller, Chase 15               
                  26.45       52.54 (26.09)     1:19.45 (26.91)     1:45.62 (26.17)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Ullrich, Burke, Suguiyama, Hurd                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:45.36    3:41.51         22  
     1) Thompson, Claire 16             2) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
     3) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15          4) Baker, Brandi 16               
                  26.55       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.91 (25.99)     1:49.90 (54.98)
        2:15.81 (25.91)     2:46.05 (56.15)     3:12.44 (26.39)     3:41.51 (55.46)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:42.29    3:44.98         18  
     1) Doescher, Mackenzi 16           2) Nenadic, Maria 16              
     3) Brady, Lola 16                  4) Miller, Piper 16               
                  26.39       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.21 (26.28)     1:51.27 (56.34)
        2:18.35 (27.08)     2:48.59 (57.32)     3:15.57 (26.98)     3:44.98 (56.39)
  3 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:45.26    3:45.66         16  
     1) Chen, Katelyn 17                2) Franceschini, Angelina 18      
     3) Fitzgerald, Anya 17             4) Papalski, Rachel 16            
                  27.31       58.01 (58.01)     1:24.06 (26.05)     1:52.79 (54.78)
        2:19.52 (26.73)     2:49.85 (57.06)     3:16.52 (26.67)     3:45.66 (55.81)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.40    3:46.19         14  
     1) Hall, Katelyn 17                2) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17       
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Gioia, Meredith 18             
                  27.38       58.19 (58.19)     1:24.67 (26.48)     1:55.06 (56.87)
        2:21.58 (26.52)     2:51.04 (55.98)     3:17.55 (26.51)     3:46.19 (55.15)
  5 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              3:55.01    3:48.85         12  
     1) Cargill, Ann Marie 15           2) Vannell, Lauren 16             
     3) Myers, Morgan 15                4) Harper, Taylor 18              
                  26.87       56.30 (56.30)     1:24.30 (28.00)     1:55.98 (59.68)
        2:22.87 (26.89)     2:53.58 (57.60)     3:19.70 (26.12)     3:48.85 (55.27)
  6 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:51.73    3:49.27         10  
     1) Miller, Chase 15                2) Buswell, Mia 15                
     3) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           4) Kochan, Carissa 15             
                  27.70       58.56 (58.56)     1:14.19 (15.63)     1:55.19 (56.63)
        2:22.02 (26.83)     2:52.78 (57.59)     3:19.43 (26.65)     3:49.27 (56.49)
  7 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:47.96    3:51.90          8  
     1) Thomson, Charlotte 15           2) Prall, Mackenzie 16            
     3) Grabman, Sophia 15              4) Prince, Holly 16               
                  27.69       57.84 (57.84)     1:25.46 (27.62)     1:56.14 (58.30)
        2:12.30 (16.16)     2:55.14 (59.00)     3:21.40 (26.26)     3:51.90 (56.76)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62        2015 Niagara                                    
                         Shenal, Baumer, Kang, Ludlow                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:51.86         22  
     1) Thompson, Claire 16             2) Miller, Chase 15               
     3) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15          4) Baker, Brandi 16               
                  28.16     1:00.43 (32.27)     1:26.94 (26.51)     1:51.86 (24.92)
  2 Shelton Monroe Swim Team-CT  'A'            1:50.49    1:53.91         18  
     1) Parkes, Emma 16                 2) Carter, Maddie 16              
     3) Didio, Margaret 16              4) Kim, Louise 16                 
                  30.27     1:02.07 (31.80)     1:30.26 (28.19)     1:53.91 (23.65)
  3 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:56.57    1:54.55         16  
     1) Choroser, Bebe 15               2) Skelley, Rebecca 16            
     3) Dueringer, Halle 18             4) Kisker, Elizabeth 16           
                  29.39     1:01.79 (32.40)     1:28.95 (27.16)     1:54.55 (25.60)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:03.62    1:54.84         14  
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 16               2) Hall, Katelyn 17               
     3) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17        4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  30.15     1:02.45 (32.30)     1:29.67 (27.22)     1:54.84 (25.17)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'                 NT    1:55.20         12  
     1) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) Buswell, Mia 15                 4) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
                  30.71     1:02.66 (31.95)     1:29.99 (27.33)     1:55.20 (25.21)
  6 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:55.87    1:55.39         10  
     1) Fitzgerald, Anya 17             2) Chen, Katelyn 17               
     3) Franceschini, Angelina 18       4) Papalski, Rachel 16            
                  28.34     1:01.38 (33.04)     1:29.70 (28.32)     1:55.39 (25.69)
  7 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:56.18    1:55.42          8  
     1) Porter, Claire 15               2) Harper, Taylor 18              
     3) Myers, Morgan 15                4) Cargill, Ann Marie 15          
                  28.43     1:01.52 (33.09)     1:29.53 (28.01)     1:55.42 (25.89)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Herdman, Porteus, Illescas, Healey                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            4:05.08    4:04.38         22  
     1) Thompson, Claire 16             2) Miller, Chase 15               
     3) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15          4) Baker, Brandi 16               
                  29.15       59.10 (59.10)     1:31.41 (32.31)   2:08.67 (1:09.57)
        2:35.66 (26.99)   3:09.88 (1:01.21)     3:35.66 (25.78)     4:04.38 (54.50)
  2 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              4:16.16    4:10.71         18  
     1) Porter, Claire 15               2) Harper, Taylor 18              
     3) Myers, Morgan 15                4) Cargill, Ann Marie 15          
                  30.06   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:37.10 (33.95)   2:15.27 (1:12.12)
        2:43.21 (27.94)   3:15.47 (1:00.20)     3:41.60 (26.13)     4:10.71 (55.24)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:09.50    4:10.80         16  
     1) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17        2) Hall, Katelyn 17               
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Gioia, Meredith 18             
                  29.90   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:35.65 (33.08)   2:14.77 (1:12.20)
        2:42.81 (28.04)   3:15.81 (1:01.04)     3:42.10 (26.29)     4:10.80 (54.99)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            4:12.24    4:12.23         14  
     1) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) Buswell, Mia 15                 4) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
                  31.27   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:37.56 (32.39)   2:15.09 (1:09.92)
        2:43.24 (28.15)   3:17.43 (1:02.34)     3:42.92 (25.49)     4:12.23 (54.80)



===============================================================================
===============================================================================
                                Results Men
===============================================================================
===============================================================================



 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.48        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.72      25.70         11  
  2 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                25.96      25.71          9  
  3 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR                 26.78      26.48          8  
  4 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.50      26.86          7  
  5 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR                27.50      27.31          6  
  6 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV                27.24      27.33          5  
  7 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT               27.49      27.37          4  
  8 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ                 27.85      27.49          3  
  9 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA                 27.66      27.57          2  
 10 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ                 27.55      27.59          1  
 11 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR                 27.93      28.19        
 12 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ                 28.23      28.32        
 13 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA                 28.89      28.41        
 14 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA                28.76      28.44        
 15 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ                 28.51      28.55        
 16 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ                 28.73      28.72        
 17 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.31      28.79        
 18 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE                29.01      28.82        
 19 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT                28.60      28.84        
 20 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                  29.10      28.93        
 21 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA              29.05      29.02        
 22 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR                29.58      29.06        
 23 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR                29.50      29.07        
 24 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT                 28.97      29.20        
 25 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ                 29.03      29.21        
 26 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM         29.10      29.26        
 27 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE                 29.64      29.30        
 28 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ                 29.98      29.32        
 29 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD                29.40      29.37        
 30 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ                 29.38      29.39        
 31 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT                29.60      29.45        
 32 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR                29.79      29.61        
 33 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT                 29.46      29.64        
 34 Cummings, Corneliu  10 PACS-MA                29.20      29.77        
 35 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.74      29.82        
 36 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ                29.46      29.86        
 37 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA                 30.33      30.17        
 38 Groh, Bode          10 CVAC-MA                29.86      30.18        
 39 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                  29.76      30.52        
 40 Lam, Dante          10 RANY-NJ                28.34      30.58        
 41 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.97      30.69        
 42 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT          30.04      30.82        
 -- Zipperer, Hunter    10 NCAP-PV                28.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA                30.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                29.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.36        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                58.07      56.43         11  
                  27.04       56.43 (29.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.85      56.78          9  
                  26.67       56.78 (30.11)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.70      57.53          8  
                  27.72       57.53 (29.81)                                        
  4 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT               59.18      59.02          7  
                  28.89       59.02 (30.13)                                        
  5 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR                 58.66      59.11          6  
                  27.94       59.11 (31.17)                                        
  6 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.82      59.20          5  
                  27.76       59.20 (31.44)                                        
  7 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA                 59.75      59.71          4  
                  28.45       59.71 (31.26)                                        
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR          59.63      59.95          3  
                  28.99       59.95 (30.96)                                        
  9 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:00.24          2  
                  28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)                                        
 10 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               1:01.53    1:00.66          1  
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)                                        
 11 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR               1:01.55    1:01.12        
                  29.03     1:01.12 (32.09)                                        
 12 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              1:00.90    1:01.14        
                  28.79     1:01.14 (32.35)                                        
 13 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                1:02.60    1:01.32        
                  29.21     1:01.32 (32.11)                                        
 14 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             1:04.72    1:01.35        
                  29.54     1:01.35 (31.81)                                        
 14 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ               1:06.11    1:01.35        
                  28.88     1:01.35 (32.47)                                        
 16 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.73    1:01.61        
                  29.53     1:01.61 (32.08)                                        
 17 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              1:01.20    1:01.76        
                  29.04     1:01.76 (32.72)                                        
 18 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT              1:01.31    1:02.00        
                  29.53     1:02.00 (32.47)                                        
 19 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               1:02.93    1:02.17        
                  30.09     1:02.17 (32.08)                                        
 20 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:02.97    1:02.69        
                  29.56     1:02.69 (33.13)                                        
 21 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE              1:03.62    1:02.70        
                  29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)                                        
 22 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA              1:03.94    1:03.27        
                  29.72     1:03.27 (33.55)                                        
 23 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               1:02.03    1:03.47        
                  30.29     1:03.47 (33.18)                                        
 24 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA               1:04.31    1:03.58        
                  29.87     1:03.58 (33.71)                                        
 25 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              1:04.14    1:03.62        
                  30.55     1:03.62 (33.07)                                        
 26 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              1:06.35    1:03.70        
                  30.98     1:03.70 (32.72)                                        
 27 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              1:04.05    1:03.91        
                  30.45     1:03.91 (33.46)                                        
 28 Zipperer, Hunter    10 NCAP-PV              1:04.17    1:03.98        
                  30.21     1:03.98 (33.77)                                        
 29 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              1:05.44    1:04.31        
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)                                        
 30 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT               1:04.74    1:04.40        
                  30.34     1:04.40 (34.06)                                        
 31 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD              1:05.32    1:04.51        
                  30.46     1:04.51 (34.05)                                        
 32 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              1:04.03    1:04.55        
                  30.60     1:04.55 (33.95)                                        
 33 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     1:06.41    1:04.76        
                  31.12     1:04.76 (33.64)                                        
 33 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.21    1:04.76        
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)                                        
 35 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:04.77    1:04.82        
                  30.53     1:04.82 (34.29)                                        
 36 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                1:06.04    1:04.85        
                  31.27     1:04.85 (33.58)                                        
 37 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ               1:05.80    1:04.89        
                  30.63     1:04.89 (34.26)                                        
 38 Lonsberry, Cody     10 IVY-CT               1:04.80    1:05.37        
                  31.64     1:05.37 (33.73)                                        
 39 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.71    1:05.44        
                  31.05     1:05.44 (34.39)                                        
 40 Kauffman, Matthew   10 HACC-PV              1:05.46    1:05.69        
                  31.30     1:05.69 (34.39)                                        
 41 Kang, Ian            9 Moon-PV              1:04.73    1:05.85        
                  31.33     1:05.85 (34.52)                                        
 42 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                1:06.35    1:05.89        
                  31.20     1:05.89 (34.69)                                        
 43 Reines, Joshua       8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.35    1:06.18        
                  31.56     1:06.18 (34.62)                                        
 44 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE               1:04.66    1:06.50        
                  31.51     1:06.50 (34.99)                                        
 45 Vereb, Caleb        10 757-VA               1:06.48    1:06.61        
                  31.64     1:06.61 (34.97)                                        
 46 Subedi, Raunak      10 Fly Fins-CT          1:06.33    1:06.92        
                  31.26     1:06.92 (35.66)                                        
 47 Anand, Brandon       9 SCAR-NJ              1:05.39    1:07.03        
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)                                        
 48 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              1:04.54    1:07.15        
                  31.72     1:07.15 (35.43)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             2:05.94    2:04.59         11  
                  28.30       59.90 (31.60)     1:32.55 (32.65)     2:04.59 (32.04)
  2 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:07.22    2:06.19          9  
                  26.85       57.93 (31.08)     1:31.52 (33.59)     2:06.19 (34.67)
  3 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE              2:10.59    2:09.95          8  
                  29.30     1:02.16 (32.86)     1:35.96 (33.80)     2:09.95 (33.99)
  4 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR               2:14.38    2:10.08          7  
                  28.81     1:01.78 (32.97)     1:36.00 (34.22)     2:10.08 (34.08)
  5 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA               2:12.79    2:12.15          6  
                  29.65     1:04.20 (34.55)     1:39.85 (35.65)     2:12.15 (32.30)
  6 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:12.44    2:13.09          5  
                  30.81     1:05.05 (34.24)     1:40.13 (35.08)     2:13.09 (32.96)
  7 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               2:12.08    2:13.32          4  
                  30.28     1:04.08 (33.80)     1:39.35 (35.27)     2:13.32 (33.97)
  8 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             2:13.97    2:13.50          3  
                  30.88     1:05.03 (34.15)     1:40.56 (35.53)     2:13.50 (32.94)
  9 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                2:14.61    2:13.66          2  
                  30.94     1:05.30 (34.36)     1:40.54 (35.24)     2:13.66 (33.12)
 10 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               2:19.04    2:13.97          1  
                  30.18     1:04.48 (34.30)     1:39.97 (35.49)     2:13.97 (34.00)
 11 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ               2:14.63    2:14.33        
                  29.85     1:04.08 (34.23)     1:39.34 (35.26)     2:14.33 (34.99)
 12 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              2:18.30    2:14.75        
                  30.86     1:05.10 (34.24)     1:40.62 (35.52)     2:14.75 (34.13)
 13 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              2:17.13    2:14.88        
                  31.13     1:05.63 (34.50)     1:40.69 (35.06)     2:14.88 (34.19)
 14 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ              2:15.83    2:14.97        
                  31.23     1:05.77 (34.54)     1:40.99 (35.22)     2:14.97 (33.98)
 15 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               2:13.29    2:16.63        
                  30.83     1:05.56 (34.73)     1:41.70 (36.14)     2:16.63 (34.93)
 16 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              2:16.39    2:16.66        
                  31.62     1:06.57 (34.95)     1:42.91 (36.34)     2:16.66 (33.75)
 17 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE              2:18.21    2:17.00        
                  31.53     1:06.00 (34.47)     1:41.70 (35.70)     2:17.00 (35.30)
 18 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            2:19.57    2:17.25        
                  31.26     1:06.08 (34.82)     1:42.06 (35.98)     2:17.25 (35.19)
 19 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.06    2:17.99        
                  31.18     1:06.96 (35.78)     1:44.06 (37.10)     2:17.99 (33.93)
 20 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              2:20.07    2:18.38        
                  31.37     1:07.40 (36.03)     1:43.58 (36.18)     2:18.38 (34.80)
 20 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               2:19.90    2:18.38        
                  31.75     1:06.98 (35.23)     1:43.07 (36.09)     2:18.38 (35.31)
 22 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     2:18.34    2:18.49        
                  31.92     1:07.31 (35.39)     1:43.36 (36.05)     2:18.49 (35.13)
 23 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT              2:15.27    2:18.54        
                  31.53     1:07.84 (36.31)     1:43.77 (35.93)     2:18.54 (34.77)
 24 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               2:17.70    2:18.59        
                  31.44     1:07.65 (36.21)     1:43.44 (35.79)     2:18.59 (35.15)
 25 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              2:20.36    2:18.86        
                  31.39     1:07.44 (36.05)     1:45.26 (37.82)     2:18.86 (33.60)
 26 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              2:17.96    2:19.72        
                  32.69     1:08.03 (35.34)     1:44.60 (36.57)     2:19.72 (35.12)
 27 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             2:20.81    2:19.88        
                  30.56     1:06.56 (36.00)     1:43.93 (37.37)     2:19.88 (35.95)
 28 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD              2:24.24    2:20.95        
                  33.32     1:10.20 (36.88)     1:46.13 (35.93)     2:20.95 (34.82)
 29 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ               2:21.73    2:20.96        
                  33.03     1:10.33 (37.30)     1:45.59 (35.26)     2:20.96 (35.37)
 30 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              2:19.27    2:21.71        
                  32.06     1:07.99 (35.93)     1:45.78 (37.79)     2:21.71 (35.93)
 31 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:21.03    2:22.00        
                  32.30     1:09.38 (37.08)     1:47.64 (38.26)     2:22.00 (34.36)
 32 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:17.62    2:22.49        
                  32.62     1:09.17 (36.55)     1:47.13 (37.96)     2:22.49 (35.36)
 33 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT               2:24.16    2:24.36        
                  32.40     1:09.10 (36.70)     1:47.34 (38.24)     2:24.36 (37.02)
 34 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               2:24.91    2:24.59        
                  32.86     1:09.89 (37.03)     1:47.56 (37.67)     2:24.59 (37.03)
 35 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              2:19.14    2:24.72        
                  32.36     1:09.15 (36.79)     1:47.49 (38.34)     2:24.72 (37.23)
 36 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                2:23.55    2:26.46        
                  32.76     1:09.56 (36.80)     1:48.09 (38.53)     2:26.46 (38.37)
 37 Kang, Ian            9 Moon-PV              2:22.68    2:27.20        
                  32.30     1:10.20 (37.90)     1:50.37 (40.17)     2:27.20 (36.83)
 38 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT        2:29.45    2:30.52        
                  34.67     1:14.85 (40.18)     1:56.32 (41.47)     2:30.52 (34.20)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.14   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             5:33.99    5:40.57         11  
                  30.49     1:04.79 (34.30)     1:39.32 (34.53)     2:14.29 (34.97)
        2:49.00 (34.71)     3:24.08 (35.08)     3:59.20 (35.12)     4:34.20 (35.00)
        5:08.85 (34.65)     5:40.57 (31.72)                                        
  2 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              5:58.25    5:43.96          9  
                  30.69     1:05.04 (34.35)     1:39.93 (34.89)     2:15.08 (35.15)
        2:50.14 (35.06)     3:25.15 (35.01)     4:00.24 (35.09)     4:35.37 (35.13)
        5:10.39 (35.02)     5:43.96 (33.57)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:56.55    5:51.17          8  
                  31.32     1:06.16 (34.84)     1:42.26 (36.10)     2:17.36 (35.10)
        2:53.25 (35.89)     3:29.65 (36.40)     4:05.96 (36.31)     4:42.86 (36.90)
        5:17.93 (35.07)     5:51.17 (33.24)                                        
  4 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              5:58.63    5:52.15          7  
                  31.34     1:05.94 (34.60)     1:41.58 (35.64)     2:17.69 (36.11)
        2:53.66 (35.97)     3:29.84 (36.18)     4:06.27 (36.43)     4:42.37 (36.10)
        5:18.21 (35.84)     5:52.15 (33.94)                                        
  5 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ              5:54.62    5:53.09          6  
                  31.55     1:06.39 (34.84)     1:42.15 (35.76)     2:17.66 (35.51)
        2:53.80 (36.14)     3:30.10 (36.30)     4:06.13 (36.03)     4:42.63 (36.50)
        5:18.57 (35.94)     5:53.09 (34.52)                                        
  6 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA               5:58.89    5:57.48          5  
                  30.34     1:05.98 (35.64)     1:42.49 (36.51)     2:18.46 (35.97)
        2:56.36 (37.90)     3:33.23 (36.87)     4:09.91 (36.68)     4:47.93 (38.02)
        5:24.17 (36.24)     5:57.48 (33.31)                                        
  7 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               5:59.13    6:00.90          4  
                  31.56     1:06.71 (35.15)     1:43.12 (36.41)     2:19.91 (36.79)
        2:56.94 (37.03)     3:34.00 (37.06)     4:10.96 (36.96)     4:47.67 (36.71)
        5:24.58 (36.91)     6:00.90 (36.32)                                        
  8 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               6:07.41    6:01.43          3  
                  32.72     1:09.76 (37.04)     1:46.62 (36.86)     2:23.80 (37.18)
        3:00.39 (36.59)     3:37.60 (37.21)     4:14.35 (36.75)     4:51.81 (37.46)
        5:28.81 (37.00)     6:01.43 (32.62)                                        
  9 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               6:08.80    6:01.82          2  
                  33.21     1:09.43 (36.22)     1:46.17 (36.74)     2:22.42 (36.25)
        2:59.53 (37.11)     3:36.89 (37.36)     4:13.94 (37.05)     4:50.69 (36.75)
        5:27.33 (36.64)     6:01.82 (34.49)                                        
 10 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              6:02.87    6:02.67          1  
                  32.39     1:09.42 (37.03)     1:46.44 (37.02)     2:23.56 (37.12)
        3:01.11 (37.55)     3:38.19 (37.08)     4:14.88 (36.69)     4:52.19 (37.31)
        5:28.85 (36.66)     6:02.67 (33.82)                                        
 11 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE              6:09.86    6:02.83        
                  31.97     1:08.04 (36.07)     1:45.60 (37.56)     2:22.20 (36.60)
        2:59.59 (37.39)     3:37.38 (37.79)     4:14.65 (37.27)     4:51.50 (36.85)
        5:28.35 (36.85)     6:02.83 (34.48)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     5:59.98    6:03.80        
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)     1:44.87 (36.95)     2:21.88 (37.01)
        2:59.68 (37.80)     3:37.38 (37.70)     4:14.65 (37.27)     4:51.87 (37.22)
        5:29.01 (37.14)     6:03.80 (34.79)                                        
 13 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              6:10.36    6:05.55        
                  31.55     1:08.11 (36.56)     1:46.04 (37.93)     2:23.83 (37.79)
        3:01.42 (37.59)     3:38.80 (37.38)     4:16.11 (37.31)     4:53.33 (37.22)
        5:30.25 (36.92)     6:05.55 (35.30)                                        
 14 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               6:05.52    6:05.58        
                  32.52     1:08.30 (35.78)     1:44.94 (36.64)     2:21.84 (36.90)
        2:59.00 (37.16)     3:36.75 (37.75)     4:14.38 (37.63)     4:52.01 (37.63)
        5:29.60 (37.59)     6:05.58 (35.98)                                        
 15 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:03.83    6:07.61        
                  32.42     1:09.98 (37.56)     1:47.77 (37.79)     2:24.56 (36.79)
        3:02.48 (37.92)     3:40.58 (38.10)     4:18.42 (37.84)     4:55.13 (36.71)
        5:33.25 (38.12)     6:07.61 (34.36)                                        
 16 Lonsberry, Cody     10 IVY-CT               5:59.57    6:07.64        
                  31.98     1:09.29 (37.31)     1:46.18 (36.89)     2:24.10 (37.92)
        3:02.04 (37.94)     3:39.86 (37.82)     4:16.54 (36.68)     4:56.41 (39.87)
        5:33.56 (37.15)     6:07.64 (34.08)                                        
 17 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         6:11.87    6:10.41        
                  32.55     1:10.06 (37.51)     1:48.63 (38.57)     2:26.87 (38.24)
        3:04.58 (37.71)     3:43.29 (38.71)     4:21.42 (38.13)     4:59.36 (37.94)
        5:36.13 (36.77)     6:10.41 (34.28)                                        
 18 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR               5:53.89    6:14.00        
                  31.05     1:05.77 (34.72)     1:42.23 (36.46)     2:19.77 (37.54)
        2:57.93 (38.16)     3:37.21 (39.28)     4:16.90 (39.69)     4:56.18 (39.28)
        5:34.47 (38.29)     6:14.00 (39.53)                                        
 19 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              6:08.17    6:14.06        
                  32.93     1:09.38 (36.45)     1:46.68 (37.30)     2:24.70 (38.02)
        3:02.75 (38.05)     3:40.68 (37.93)     4:19.64 (38.96)     4:58.24 (38.60)
        5:37.34 (39.10)     6:14.06 (36.72)                                        
 20 Reines, Joshua       8 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:10.90    6:16.75        
                  33.57     1:12.57 (39.00)     1:51.18 (38.61)     2:29.05 (37.87)
        3:07.84 (38.79)     3:45.93 (38.09)     4:24.90 (38.97)     5:03.38 (38.48)
        5:40.53 (37.15)     6:16.75 (36.22)                                        
 21 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              6:09.68    6:18.72        
                  33.96     1:11.48 (37.52)     1:50.56 (39.08)     2:29.77 (39.21)
        3:10.06 (40.29)     3:49.66 (39.60)     4:28.67 (39.01)     5:07.26 (38.59)
        5:43.98 (36.72)     6:18.72 (34.74)                                        
 22 Pope, Benjamin       9 UN-SA-CT             6:21.80    6:25.79        
                  33.94     1:12.50 (38.56)     1:51.54 (39.04)     2:30.88 (39.34)
        3:10.36 (39.48)     3:50.34 (39.98)     4:29.49 (39.15)     5:09.72 (40.23)
        5:47.98 (38.26)     6:25.79 (37.81)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.96   3/29/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                30.41      29.76         11  
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR          29.64      29.85          9  
  3 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR                 29.90      30.18          8  
  4 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ                 30.43      30.82          6.5
  4 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA                 31.27      30.82          6.5
  6 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ                 31.08      31.07          5  
  7 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.92      31.18          4  
  8 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ                 31.94      31.58          3  
  9 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ                33.08      31.78          2  
 10 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT                 32.82      32.13          1  
 11 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ                 33.92      32.48        
 12 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE                 32.79      32.69        
 13 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV                32.35      33.14        
 14 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ                33.69      33.20        
 15 Vereb, Caleb        10 757-VA                 34.45      33.22        
 16 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ                 33.00      33.32        
 17 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                  33.80      33.57        
 18 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM         33.87      33.62        
 19 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT          33.86      33.64        
 20 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ                33.32      33.69        
 21 Huang, Eric         10 NCY-CT                 33.64      33.73        
 22 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ                 34.05      33.79        
 23 Wang, Jerry         10 SSC-MA                 33.26      33.94        
 24 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD                32.72      33.97        
 25 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ                 33.81      33.99        
 26 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD                34.91      34.01        
 27 Cummings, Corneliu  10 PACS-MA                34.16      34.06        
 28 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT                33.54      34.10        
 29 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.29      34.15        
 30 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT                 34.43      34.31        
 31 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ                 33.33      34.36        
 31 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ                 34.18      34.36        
 33 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                  34.27      34.40        
 34 Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA                34.16      34.42        
 35 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ                 34.21      34.53        
 36 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR                33.47      34.66        
 37 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE                35.26      34.67        
 38 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR       35.49      34.96        
 39 Olivo Cauberghs, E  10 Tigers-NJ              34.74      35.06        
 40 Latawiec, Kuba      10 Newington-CT           34.49      35.20        
 41 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA                34.00      35.27        
 42 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ                35.67      35.40        
 43 Garcia, Brady       10 TTSC-NI                35.35      35.77        
 44 Zipperer, Hunter    10 NCAP-PV                35.70      35.93        
 45 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                34.94      36.03        
 46 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV                36.35      36.46        
 47 Farrell, Cal         9 NYSA-MR                34.45      36.98        
 48 Park, Lucas         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.90      37.39        
 -- Telesco, Michael     9 NCY-CT                 34.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 59.81   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.37    1:04.31         11  
                  31.14     1:04.31 (33.17)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR               1:05.64    1:04.73          9  
                  31.25     1:04.73 (33.48)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.03    1:04.85          8  
                  31.45     1:04.85 (33.40)                                        
  4 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               1:06.83    1:05.59          7  
                  31.75     1:05.59 (33.84)                                        
  5 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               1:10.53    1:06.33          6  
                  32.82     1:06.33 (33.51)                                        
  6 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.91    1:06.79          5  
                  31.71     1:06.79 (35.08)                                        
  7 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.93    1:07.73          4  
                  33.36     1:07.73 (34.37)                                        
  8 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:08.85    1:08.32          3  
                  33.21     1:08.32 (35.11)                                        
  9 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               1:09.05    1:08.39          2  
                  33.22     1:08.39 (35.17)                                        
 10 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ              1:12.70    1:08.43          1  
                  33.00     1:08.43 (35.43)                                        
 11 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               1:08.86    1:08.48        
                  32.65     1:08.48 (35.83)                                        
 12 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA               1:11.06    1:08.90        
                  32.81     1:08.90 (36.09)                                        
 13 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:12.13    1:10.27        
                  34.00     1:10.27 (36.27)                                        
 14 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              1:10.05    1:11.07        
                  34.54     1:11.07 (36.53)                                        
 15 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              1:13.38    1:11.43        
                  34.68     1:11.43 (36.75)                                        
 16 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:14.48    1:11.53        
                  34.46     1:11.53 (37.07)                                        
 17 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               1:13.14    1:11.71        
                  34.73     1:11.71 (36.98)                                        
 18 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE               1:14.24    1:12.23        
                  34.98     1:12.23 (37.25)                                        
 19 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ              1:13.47    1:12.57        
                  35.61     1:12.57 (36.96)                                        
 20 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT              1:12.51    1:12.77        
                  35.17     1:12.77 (37.60)                                        
 20 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:15.48    1:12.77        
                  35.53     1:12.77 (37.24)                                        
 22 Huang, Eric         10 NCY-CT               1:13.64    1:12.92        
                  35.50     1:12.92 (37.42)                                        
 23 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.94        
                  36.05     1:12.94 (36.89)                                        
 24 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD              1:15.48    1:13.00        
                  35.55     1:13.00 (37.45)                                        
 25 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.97    1:13.03        
                  35.36     1:13.03 (37.67)                                        
 26 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ               1:14.00    1:13.38        
                  35.34     1:13.38 (38.04)                                        
 27 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               1:14.19    1:13.49        
                  35.66     1:13.49 (37.83)                                        
 28 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT               1:14.60    1:13.75        
                  35.79     1:13.75 (37.96)                                        
 29 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            1:13.33    1:13.76        
                  35.86     1:13.76 (37.90)                                        
 30 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              1:12.52    1:13.78        
                  36.01     1:13.78 (37.77)                                        
 31 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               1:13.73    1:14.18        
                  35.92     1:14.18 (38.26)                                        
 32 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:15.43    1:14.69        
                  35.74     1:14.69 (38.95)                                        
 32 Kickham, Robert     10 WRAT-CT              1:14.62    1:14.69        
                  36.87     1:14.69 (37.82)                                        
 34 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ               1:15.73    1:14.74        
                  36.58     1:14.74 (38.16)                                        
 35 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                1:13.36    1:14.81        
                  36.07     1:14.81 (38.74)                                        
 36 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               1:14.51    1:15.15        
                  36.29     1:15.15 (38.86)                                        
 37 Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA              1:16.78    1:15.48        
                  35.94     1:15.48 (39.54)                                        
 38 Anand, Brandon       9 SCAR-NJ              1:15.09    1:15.52        
                  36.59     1:15.52 (38.93)                                        
 39 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.87    1:15.54        
                  36.65     1:15.54 (38.89)                                        
 40 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     1:14.72    1:15.55        
                  36.57     1:15.55 (38.98)                                        
 41 Winthal, Dylan       9 PATS-MR              1:15.37    1:15.81        
                  37.40     1:15.81 (38.41)                                        
 42 Cummings, Corneliu  10 PACS-MA              1:14.29    1:15.87        
                  37.42     1:15.87 (38.45)                                        
 43 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT        1:13.56    1:16.21        
                  37.04     1:16.21 (39.17)                                        
 44 Telesco, Michael     9 NCY-CT               1:17.19    1:16.22        
                  37.56     1:16.22 (38.66)                                        
 45 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ              1:14.54    1:16.36        
                  36.83     1:16.36 (39.53)                                        
 46 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               1:16.05    1:16.41        
 47 McCracken, Callum   10 CPAC-CT              1:14.93    1:16.57        
                  37.50     1:16.57 (39.07)                                        
 48 Garcia, Brady       10 TTSC-NI              1:14.50    1:16.74        
                  37.32     1:16.74 (39.42)                                        
 49 Olivo Cauberghs, E  10 Tigers-NJ            1:16.44    1:17.23        
                  36.75     1:17.23 (40.48)                                        
 50 Kauffman, Matthew   10 HACC-PV              1:15.12    1:17.44        
 -- Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              1:13.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.89          DQ (37.91)                                        
 -- Vereb, Caleb        10 757-VA               1:14.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.99          DQ (37.18)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.60    4/1/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE                34.14      33.39         11  
  2 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ                 34.85      34.29          9  
  3 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR                34.50      34.59          8  
  4 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT               34.65      34.71          7  
  5 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA                 36.18      35.60          6  
  6 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA               35.68      35.62          5  
  7 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 SVSC-AM                35.94      35.86          4  
  8 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.98      36.02          3  
  9 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR                36.64      36.14          2  
 10 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ                38.18      36.35          1  
 11 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ                 38.68      36.84        
 12 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE                37.83      36.89        
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR                38.15      36.92        
 14 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM         37.63      37.01        
 15 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.06      37.16        
 16 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV                38.01      37.23        
 17 Cheng, Anthony       9 WFY-NJ                 39.08      37.63        
 18 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA                38.19      37.84        
 19 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD                38.27      38.55        
 19 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT                 38.81      38.55        
 21 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ                 37.11      38.64        
 22 Burg, Daniel        10 AGUA-MR                38.79      39.64        
 23 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                38.18      40.23        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.46   3/31/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.90    1:12.16         11  
                  35.23     1:12.16 (36.93)                                        
  2 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               1:15.55    1:14.18          9  
                  34.39     1:14.18 (39.79)                                        
  3 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              1:15.64    1:14.48          8  
                  34.86     1:14.48 (39.62)                                        
  4 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               1:16.64    1:16.10          7  
                  35.97     1:16.10 (40.13)                                        
  5 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             1:15.87    1:16.29          6  
                  36.20     1:16.29 (40.09)                                        
  6 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:16.35    1:17.40          5  
                  36.59     1:17.40 (40.81)                                        
  7 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               1:20.84    1:17.77          4  
                  37.33     1:17.77 (40.44)                                        
  8 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ              1:22.35    1:19.05          3  
                  36.95     1:19.05 (42.10)                                        
  9 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:24.13    1:20.45          2  
                  38.43     1:20.45 (42.02)                                        
 10 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              1:22.28    1:20.53          1  
                  37.58     1:20.53 (42.95)                                        
 11 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 SVSC-AM              1:20.82    1:20.93        
                  37.84     1:20.93 (43.09)                                        
 12 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              1:22.30    1:21.41        
                  38.46     1:21.41 (42.95)                                        
 13 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              1:22.02    1:22.27        
                  39.48     1:22.27 (42.79)                                        
 14 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               1:21.81    1:22.56        
                  39.78     1:22.56 (42.78)                                        
 15 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV              1:23.07    1:22.76        
                  39.42     1:22.76 (43.34)                                        
 16 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.85    1:22.77        
                  39.26     1:22.77 (43.51)                                        
 17 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:24.15    1:22.97        
                  38.17     1:22.97 (44.80)                                        
 18 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR              1:23.36    1:23.20        
                  40.33     1:23.20 (42.87)                                        
 19 Cheng, Anthony       9 WFY-NJ               1:25.87    1:23.21        
                  38.54     1:23.21 (44.67)                                        
 20 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               1:25.13    1:23.37        
                  38.97     1:23.37 (44.40)                                        
 21 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA              1:22.84    1:23.56        
                  39.59     1:23.56 (43.97)                                        
 22 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:26.28    1:24.34        
                  40.20     1:24.34 (44.14)                                        
 23 Wang, Jerry         10 SSC-MA               1:25.23    1:24.35        
                  39.47     1:24.35 (44.88)                                        
 24 Park, Lucas         10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.86    1:24.71        
                  40.46     1:24.71 (44.25)                                        
 25 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.57    1:24.73        
                  40.54     1:24.73 (44.19)                                        
 26 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              1:24.76    1:24.85        
                  41.75     1:24.85 (43.10)                                        
 27 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.37    1:24.93        
                  40.01     1:24.93 (44.92)                                        
 28 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               1:24.61    1:25.12        
                  39.86     1:25.12 (45.26)                                        
 29 Burg, Daniel        10 AGUA-MR              1:23.05    1:25.20        
                  40.55     1:25.20 (44.65)                                        
 30 Lozanguiez, Christ  10 RANY-NJ              1:27.29    1:25.22        
                  40.32     1:25.22 (44.90)                                        
 31 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              1:21.78    1:25.41        
                  40.48     1:25.41 (44.93)                                        
 32 Tollit, Alex        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.12    1:25.65        
                  40.60     1:25.65 (45.05)                                        
 33 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              1:25.73    1:25.68        
                  40.81     1:25.68 (44.87)                                        
 34 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               1:24.57    1:25.89        
                  41.09     1:25.89 (44.80)                                        
 35 Boudreau, Sergei    10 Three Village-MR     1:26.10    1:25.94        
                  41.28     1:25.94 (44.66)                                        
 36 Lin, Eddie          10 LHY-NJ               1:27.45    1:26.29        
                  41.00     1:26.29 (45.29)                                        
 37 Giri, Nivaen        10 BEAR-CT              1:27.42    1:26.50        
                  40.81     1:26.50 (45.69)                                        
 38 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.30    1:27.01        
                  42.18     1:27.01 (44.83)                                        
 39 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT               1:26.44    1:27.16        
                  40.75     1:27.16 (46.41)                                        
 40 Hong, Kent          10 Tigers-NJ            1:25.93    1:28.56        
                  40.67     1:28.56 (47.89)                                        
 41 Farrell, Cal         9 NYSA-MR              1:28.55    1:30.42        
                  41.07     1:30.42 (49.35)                                        
 42 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI              1:25.46    1:32.96        
                  44.75     1:32.96 (48.21)                                        
 -- Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.53         DQ        
                  36.79          DQ (40.68)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR          27.89      27.88         11  
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE                28.36      28.17          9  
  3 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.00      28.35          8  
  4 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.67      28.71          7  
  5 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ                 29.09      28.88          6  
  6 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                28.84      29.11          5  
  7 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR                 29.17      29.74          4  
  8 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ                 30.54      30.22          3  
  9 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.47      30.47          2  
 10 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.32      30.63          1  
 11 Pope, Benjamin       9 UN-SA-CT               31.93      30.65        
 12 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA               30.49      30.92        
 13 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                  30.99      31.11        
 14 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ                 31.39      31.20        
 14 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR                 30.91      31.20        
 14 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT                 31.61      31.20        
 17 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ                32.64      31.22        
 17 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD                30.52      31.22        
 19 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ                 30.64      31.36        
 20 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ                 32.55      31.38        
 21 Subedi, Raunak      10 Fly Fins-CT            31.08      31.47        
 22 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                  32.03      31.66        
 23 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA                 30.85      31.84        
 24 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ                 32.35      31.93        
 25 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA                 31.83      31.94        
 26 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.70      31.98        
 27 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA              31.59      32.21        
 28 Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA                32.39      32.23        
 29 Kickham, Robert     10 WRAT-CT                33.21      32.29        
 30 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD                32.55      32.31        
 31 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE                33.23      32.41        
 32 Groh, Bode          10 CVAC-MA                32.15      32.70        
 33 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT                33.43      32.74        
 33 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM         33.54      32.74        
 35 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM         32.69      32.88        
 36 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ                33.18      32.89        
 37 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                32.60      33.02        
 38 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE                 32.60      33.11        
 39 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                  32.20      33.14        
 40 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI                32.95      33.16        
 41 Pal, Vikram         10 XCEL-NJ                32.37      33.19        
 42 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR                32.70      33.36        
 43 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT                33.31      33.62        
 44 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ                 31.56      34.12        
 45 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT                 33.18      34.47        
 46 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ                 33.53      34.54        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.60    1:01.78         11  
                  29.44     1:01.78 (32.34)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.60    1:02.00          9  
                  28.71     1:02.00 (33.29)                                        
  3 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              1:03.09    1:02.10          8  
                  29.15     1:02.10 (32.95)                                        
  4 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.58    1:03.22          7  
                  28.97     1:03.22 (34.25)                                        
  5 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               1:08.29    1:05.84          6  
                  31.20     1:05.84 (34.64)                                        
  6 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               1:08.22    1:08.06          5  
                  31.86     1:08.06 (36.20)                                        
  7 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            1:09.19    1:09.45          4  
                  32.66     1:09.45 (36.79)                                        
  8 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             1:12.70    1:09.68          3  
                  32.25     1:09.68 (37.43)                                        
  9 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              1:10.85    1:10.56          2  
                  32.78     1:10.56 (37.78)                                        
 10 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ               1:10.64    1:10.68          1  
                  32.29     1:10.68 (38.39)                                        
 11 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               1:10.64    1:10.77        
                  32.89     1:10.77 (37.88)                                        
 12 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               1:10.94    1:10.85        
                  34.39     1:10.85 (36.46)                                        
 13 Subedi, Raunak      10 Fly Fins-CT          1:11.43    1:10.89        
                  33.34     1:10.89 (37.55)                                        
 14 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               1:13.34    1:11.12        
                  33.57     1:11.12 (37.55)                                        
 15 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             1:12.11    1:11.16        
                  33.49     1:11.16 (37.67)                                        
 16 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              1:13.64    1:11.50        
                  33.79     1:11.50 (37.71)                                        
 17 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:13.11    1:11.60        
                  33.67     1:11.60 (37.93)                                        
 18 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              1:14.18    1:12.33        
                  33.36     1:12.33 (38.97)                                        
 19 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               1:15.53    1:12.41        
                  33.54     1:12.41 (38.87)                                        
 20 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               1:10.90    1:12.72        
                  35.16     1:12.72 (37.56)                                        
 21 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               1:14.21    1:12.76        
                  34.66     1:12.76 (38.10)                                        
 22 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR               1:08.36    1:12.85        
                  32.58     1:12.85 (40.27)                                        
 23 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ               1:11.80    1:13.01        
                  32.56     1:13.01 (40.45)                                        
 24 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ              1:14.34    1:13.48        
                  33.87     1:13.48 (39.61)                                        
 25 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ              1:14.46    1:14.93        
                  35.51     1:14.93 (39.42)                                        
 26 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA               1:12.73    1:15.26        
                  34.31     1:15.26 (40.95)                                        
 27 Pal, Vikram         10 XCEL-NJ              1:15.58    1:15.35        
                  33.47     1:15.35 (41.88)                                        
 28 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.44    1:15.60        
                  33.77     1:15.60 (41.83)                                        
 29 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:16.01    1:18.30        
                  35.14     1:18.30 (43.16)                                        
 -- Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               1:11.01         DQ        
      False start
                  34.08          DQ (37.67)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.91        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.44    1:04.20         11  
                  29.93     1:04.20 (34.27)                                        
  2 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.26    1:04.35          9  
                  29.44     1:04.35 (34.91)                                        
  3 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               1:06.82    1:04.98          8  
                  29.84     1:04.98 (35.14)                                        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.01    1:06.28          7  
                  29.29     1:06.28 (36.99)                                        
  5 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              1:08.47    1:06.38          6  
                  30.83     1:06.38 (35.55)                                        
  6 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             1:08.24    1:08.07          5  
                  31.41     1:08.07 (36.66)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:08.20    1:08.08          4  
                  31.91     1:08.08 (36.17)                                        
  8 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.60    1:08.56          3  
                  30.25     1:08.56 (38.31)                                        
  9 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               1:09.83    1:09.14          2  
                  30.79     1:09.14 (38.35)                                        
 10 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             1:11.71    1:09.73          1  
                  33.90     1:09.73 (35.83)                                        
 11 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             1:11.76    1:10.11        
                  32.86     1:10.11 (37.25)                                        
 12 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:11.91    1:10.73        
                  31.87     1:10.73 (38.86)                                        
 13 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ               1:10.60    1:10.74        
                  32.23     1:10.74 (38.51)                                        
 14 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                1:12.00    1:10.93        
                  32.22     1:10.93 (38.71)                                        
 15 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               1:10.88    1:11.36        
                  33.26     1:11.36 (38.10)                                        
 16 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              1:09.33    1:11.98        
                  32.76     1:11.98 (39.22)                                        
 17 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               1:13.53    1:12.63        
                  34.31     1:12.63 (38.32)                                        
 18 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR               1:11.81    1:12.72        
                  34.18     1:12.72 (38.54)                                        
 19 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              1:12.80    1:12.82        
                  33.75     1:12.82 (39.07)                                        
 20 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA              1:13.60    1:13.09        
                  34.20     1:13.09 (38.89)                                        
 21 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:12.73    1:13.25        
                  33.73     1:13.25 (39.52)                                        
 22 Wang, Jerry         10 SSC-MA               1:12.35    1:13.46        
                  34.05     1:13.46 (39.41)                                        
 23 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               1:12.79    1:13.57        
                  33.85     1:13.57 (39.72)                                        
 24 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ              1:13.58    1:14.03        
                  32.92     1:14.03 (41.11)                                        
 25 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                1:12.45    1:14.18        
                  32.55     1:14.18 (41.63)                                        
 26 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              1:15.34    1:14.21        
                  32.75     1:14.21 (41.46)                                        
 27 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.61    1:14.40        
                  34.20     1:14.40 (40.20)                                        
 28 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 SVSC-AM              1:13.56    1:15.35        
                  35.22     1:15.35 (40.13)                                        
 29 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               1:13.75    1:15.98        
                  36.91     1:15.98 (39.07)                                        
 30 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              1:16.91    1:16.78        
                  35.74     1:16.78 (41.04)                                        
 31 Hong, Kent          10 Tigers-NJ            1:15.55    1:18.24        
                  36.63     1:18.24 (41.61)                                        
 32 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI              1:13.64    1:18.90        
                  35.81     1:18.90 (43.09)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               2:27.13    2:22.11         11  
                  31.43     1:08.17 (36.74)     1:51.73 (43.56)     2:22.11 (30.38)
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              2:27.38    2:22.12          9  
                  29.69     1:08.23 (38.54)     1:49.82 (41.59)     2:22.12 (32.30)
  3 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               2:25.62    2:23.86          8  
                  31.35     1:09.22 (37.87)     1:50.34 (41.12)     2:23.86 (33.52)
  4 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:31.60    2:27.43          7  
                  31.45     1:09.09 (37.64)     1:55.11 (46.02)     2:27.43 (32.32)
  5 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             2:28.53    2:27.62          6  
                  35.45     1:12.93 (37.48)     1:55.27 (42.34)     2:27.62 (32.35)
  6 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE              2:28.15    2:28.16          5  
                  30.63     1:07.95 (37.32)     1:55.71 (47.76)     2:28.16 (32.45)
  7 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                2:31.80    2:29.93          4  
                  32.41     1:09.90 (37.49)     1:56.43 (46.53)     2:29.93 (33.50)
  8 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              2:37.53    2:30.15          3  
                  32.99     1:11.37 (38.38)     1:57.72 (46.35)     2:30.15 (32.43)
  9 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               2:36.34    2:31.43          2  
                  33.86     1:13.80 (39.94)     1:57.46 (43.66)     2:31.43 (33.97)
 10 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               2:34.79    2:31.86          1  
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)     1:56.90 (46.44)     2:31.86 (34.96)
 11 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              2:36.14    2:32.05        
                  33.14     1:11.93 (38.79)     1:57.03 (45.10)     2:32.05 (35.02)
 12 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ               2:32.99    2:33.42        
                  32.23     1:10.88 (38.65)     1:59.47 (48.59)     2:33.42 (33.95)
 13 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              2:41.45    2:34.23        
                  34.34     1:12.96 (38.62)     2:00.78 (47.82)     2:34.23 (33.45)
 14 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            2:36.57    2:35.35        
                  32.93     1:13.42 (40.49)     2:01.10 (47.68)     2:35.35 (34.25)
 15 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               2:38.20    2:35.56        
                  35.25     1:15.37 (40.12)     1:58.61 (43.24)     2:35.56 (36.95)
 16 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               2:36.98    2:35.78        
                  34.66     1:15.54 (40.88)     2:01.82 (46.28)     2:35.78 (33.96)
 17 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               2:42.63    2:36.37        
                  34.81     1:14.71 (39.90)     2:00.33 (45.62)     2:36.37 (36.04)
 18 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             2:37.05    2:36.56        
                  33.19     1:17.33 (44.14)     2:01.60 (44.27)     2:36.56 (34.96)
 19 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               2:39.43    2:36.65        
                  33.76     1:12.82 (39.06)     2:02.66 (49.84)     2:36.65 (33.99)
 20 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ               2:40.60    2:37.90        
                  35.28     1:15.71 (40.43)     2:02.47 (46.76)     2:37.90 (35.43)
 21 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              2:41.42    2:38.15        
                  39.17     1:16.79 (37.62)     2:04.18 (47.39)     2:38.15 (33.97)
 22 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               2:35.91    2:39.89        
                  35.97     1:17.08 (41.11)     2:04.89 (47.81)     2:39.89 (35.00)
 23 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     2:41.08    2:41.09        
                  38.48     1:18.49 (40.01)     2:06.37 (47.88)     2:41.09 (34.72)
 24 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               2:42.57    2:41.31        
                  38.32     1:19.84 (41.52)     2:06.09 (46.25)     2:41.31 (35.22)
 25 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               2:43.49    2:41.47        
                  33.55     1:15.00 (41.45)     2:06.58 (51.58)     2:41.47 (34.89)
 26 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              2:36.90    2:41.53        
                  36.86     1:17.98 (41.12)     2:05.48 (47.50)     2:41.53 (36.05)
 27 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:40.47    2:41.93        
                  34.76     1:17.09 (42.33)     2:02.83 (45.74)     2:41.93 (39.10)
 28 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV              2:59.20    2:43.61        
                  37.78     1:18.53 (40.75)     2:06.06 (47.53)     2:43.61 (37.55)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:44.70        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Radko, Glazebnik, Genna                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 waverunners-NJ  'A'                         1:53.41    1:51.95         22  
     1) Lee, Jacob 10                   2) Moore, Tristen 10              
     3) Lee, Kyle 10                    4) Lee, Timothy 10                
                  27.00       56.20 (29.20)     1:26.29 (30.09)     1:51.95 (25.66)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:01.03    1:59.85         18  
     1) Thompson, Jack 10               2) Chen, Max 10                   
     3) Tariq, Rehman 10                4) Mahajan, Om 10                 
                  30.15     1:01.03 (30.88)     1:30.67 (29.64)     1:59.85 (29.18)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:52.41        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Genna, Pragnell, Radkov                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                4:27.99    4:31.62         22  
     1) Tariq, Rehman 10                2) Chen, Max 10                   
     3) Thompson, Jack 10               4) Mahajan, Om 10                 
                  32.55   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:42.35 (34.55)   2:17.46 (1:09.66)
        2:49.78 (32.32)   3:25.23 (1:07.77)     3:56.13 (30.90)   4:31.62 (1:06.39)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.23   3/31/2012 Middle Atlantic                            
                         D. Lasco, J. Higson, T. Turpin, A. Saul           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 waverunners-NJ  'A'                         2:07.55    2:06.76         22  
     1) Lee, Jacob 10                   2) Moore, Tristen 10              
     3) Lee, Timothy 10                 4) Lee, Kyle 10                   
                  31.39     1:08.23 (36.84)     1:37.00 (28.77)     2:06.76 (29.76)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:12.78    2:13.53         18  
     1) Thompson, Jack 10               2) Chen, Max 10                   
     3) Mahajan, Om 10                  4) Tariq, Rehman 10               
                  35.24     1:12.79 (37.55)     1:44.56 (31.77)     2:13.53 (28.97)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.80        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                23.49      23.41         11  
  2 Kovalsky, Donovan   12 NCAP-PV                24.37      24.13          9  
  3 Ellis, Jaden        12 SCAR-NJ                24.43      24.57          8  
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 24.83      24.78          7  
  5 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ              24.88      24.83          6  
  6 Londono, Nicholas   12 Three Village-MR       24.85      24.91          5  
  7 Gluzman, Josh       12 TRI-MR                 25.08      24.99          4  
  8 Chin, Ever          12 AGUA-MR                24.49      25.05          3  
  9 Kelly, Jordan       12 NCAP-PV                25.38      25.20          2  
 10 Mills, Jack         12 RBY-NJ                 25.12      25.28          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.80        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                23.22      23.49 q      
  2 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV                24.14      24.37 q      
  3 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                24.52      24.43 q      
  4 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                24.75      24.49 q      
  5 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 24.87      24.83 q      
  6 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       25.03      24.85 q      
  7 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              25.04      24.88 q      
  8 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI-MR                 26.04      25.08 q      
  9 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ                 25.30      25.12 q      
 10 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC-MA                 25.64      25.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV                26.36      25.38        
 12 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                25.36      25.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  25.98      25.72        
 13 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 25.91      25.72        
 15 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR       26.02      25.75        
 16 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                25.96      25.86        
 17 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ                 25.88      25.89        
 18 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                26.01      25.96        
 19 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 26.62      26.02        
 20 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ                 26.44      26.07        
 21 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                  25.95      26.10        
 21 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV                26.13      26.10        
 23 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV                26.17      26.12        
 24 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                26.41      26.13        
 25 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT            26.08      26.22        
 25 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                  26.37      26.22        
 27 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                26.63      26.24        
 28 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR                25.50      26.25        
 29 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT                26.07      26.26        
 30 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 25.90      26.27        
 31 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.79      26.29        
 32 Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ              26.54      26.38        
 33 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV                26.47      26.42        
 33 Ng, Ryan                  12 JFAC-NJ                26.40      26.42        
 35 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ                26.33      26.43        
 36 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                26.28      26.45        
 37 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT                26.20      26.46        
 38 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 26.18      26.47        
 38 Edenbaum, David           12 Peddie-NJ              26.57      26.47        
 38 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ                 25.85      26.47        
 41 Lalli, Jonathan           12 RBY-NJ                 25.95      26.48        
 42 Keyes, Kamden             12 Golden Comets-NI       26.23      26.51        
 43 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ                 27.05      26.52        
 44 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     26.67      26.58        
 45 Kim, Jonah                12 BAC-NJ                 27.43      26.59        
 46 Rivera, Ellis             12 WWRX-CT                26.41      26.60        
 47 Kabunov, Misha            11 JETS-NI                26.42      26.75        
 48 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ                27.19      26.83        
 49 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.53      26.98        
 50 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                  26.80      27.04        
 51 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV                26.88      27.16        
 52 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM                27.37      27.76        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                52.36      50.51         11  
                  23.71       50.51 (26.80)                                        
  2 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                  51.76      51.67          9  
                  25.06       51.67 (26.61)                                        
  3 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ                51.84      52.83          8  
                  25.39       52.83 (27.44)                                        
  4 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT                 53.38      53.05          7  
                  25.51       53.05 (27.54)                                        
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.11      53.15          6  
                  25.68       53.15 (27.47)                                        
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 53.48      53.26          5  
                  25.57       53.26 (27.69)                                        
  7 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM                53.97      53.74          4  
                  25.54       53.74 (28.20)                                        
  8 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT                54.33      54.08          3  
                  25.77       54.08 (28.31)                                        
  9 Kovalsky, Donovan   12 NCAP-PV                54.35      54.23          2  
                  25.61       54.23 (28.62)                                        
 10 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD                53.92      54.78          1  
                  25.56       54.78 (29.22)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                  51.85      51.76 q      
                  25.12       51.76 (26.64)                                        
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ                53.68      51.84 q      
                  25.05       51.84 (26.79)                                        
  3 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                51.55      52.36 q      
                  24.55       52.36 (27.81)                                        
  4 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.92      53.11 q      
                  25.41       53.11 (27.70)                                        
  5 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT                 53.39      53.38 q      
                  25.82       53.38 (27.56)                                        
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 53.32      53.48 q      
                  25.74       53.48 (27.74)                                        
  7 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                54.17      53.92 q      
                  25.64       53.92 (28.28)                                        
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM                54.04      53.97 q      
                  25.69       53.97 (28.28)                                        
  9 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT                55.61      54.33 q      
                  25.60       54.33 (28.73)                                        
 10 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV                54.46      54.35 q      
                  25.69       54.35 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              54.81      54.47        
                  25.88       54.47 (28.59)                                        
 12 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       55.61      55.08        
                  25.97       55.08 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR       55.92      55.11        
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)                                        
 14 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ                 55.50      55.14        
                  26.27       55.14 (28.87)                                        
 14 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  55.47      55.14        
                  26.23       55.14 (28.91)                                        
 16 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ                56.33      55.16        
                  26.24       55.16 (28.92)                                        
 17 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                54.31      55.33        
                  25.54       55.33 (29.79)                                        
 18 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                55.25      55.49        
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)                                        
 19 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 56.96      55.96        
                  26.64       55.96 (29.32)                                        
 20 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM                 56.06      56.11        
                  26.74       56.11 (29.37)                                        
 21 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.60      56.21        
                  26.61       56.21 (29.60)                                        
 22 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                  56.53      56.29        
                  27.35       56.29 (28.94)                                        
 23 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC-MA                 55.63      56.30        
                  27.10       56.30 (29.20)                                        
 24 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT            55.90      56.33        
                  26.98       56.33 (29.35)                                        
 25 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                  57.18      56.48        
                  27.30       56.48 (29.18)                                        
 26 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT                56.25      56.53        
                  27.31       56.53 (29.22)                                        
 27 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                58.85      56.62        
 28 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      56.68        
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)                                        
 29 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 57.21      56.79        
                  27.19       56.79 (29.60)                                        
 30 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                57.50      56.92        
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)                                        
 31 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.05      57.19        
                  27.68       57.19 (29.51)                                        
 32 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                58.45      57.23        
                  27.42       57.23 (29.81)                                        
 33 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV                57.05      57.24        
                  27.33       57.24 (29.91)                                        
 34 Kabunov, Misha            11 JETS-NI                57.12      57.61        
                  27.64       57.61 (29.97)                                        
 35 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR                 57.73      57.69        
                  27.21       57.69 (30.48)                                        
 36 Piccin, Alexander         11 NCY-CT                 57.24      57.85        
                  27.51       57.85 (30.34)                                        
 36 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ                57.11      57.85        
                  27.39       57.85 (30.46)                                        
 38 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT                57.30      57.90        
                  27.45       57.90 (30.45)                                        
 39 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.59      58.08        
                  27.79       58.08 (30.29)                                        
 39 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                57.59      58.08        
                  27.14       58.08 (30.94)                                        
 41 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI-MR                 57.84      58.10        
                  27.23       58.10 (30.87)                                        
 42 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                58.79      58.47        
                  27.41       58.47 (31.06)                                        
 43 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                57.65      58.51        
                  27.31       58.51 (31.20)                                        
 44 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ                58.22      58.52        
                  28.16       58.52 (30.36)                                        
 45 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                  57.88      58.92        
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)                                        
 46 Hastings, Beck            12 NCAP-PV                59.44      59.50        
                  28.28       59.50 (31.22)                                        
 47 Jaso, Francis             12 SHY-NJ                 57.80      59.64        
                  28.71       59.64 (30.93)                                        
 48 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 TWST-NI                58.74    1:01.10        
                  28.07     1:01.10 (33.03)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT              1:52.49    1:50.89         11  
                  25.20       53.08 (27.88)     1:21.88 (28.80)     1:50.89 (29.01)
  2 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             1:55.07    1:52.15          9  
                  26.64       55.09 (28.45)     1:23.42 (28.33)     1:52.15 (28.73)
  3 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                1:55.62    1:53.84          8  
                  25.88       54.69 (28.81)     1:24.09 (29.40)     1:53.84 (29.75)
  4 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.05    1:55.43          7  
                  26.42       55.18 (28.76)     1:25.63 (30.45)     1:55.43 (29.80)
  5 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              1:55.99    1:55.96          6  
                  26.52       55.89 (29.37)     1:26.00 (30.11)     1:55.96 (29.96)
  6 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR              1:57.95    1:56.25          5  
                  26.64       56.11 (29.47)     1:26.32 (30.21)     1:56.25 (29.93)
  7 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               1:58.23    1:56.33          4  
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)     1:26.42 (30.28)     1:56.33 (29.91)
  8 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ               1:56.86    1:56.56          3  
                  26.46       55.50 (29.04)     1:26.06 (30.56)     1:56.56 (30.50)
  9 Pae, Jay            12 SCAR-NJ              1:59.10    1:57.73          2  
                  26.94       57.05 (30.11)     1:27.67 (30.62)     1:57.73 (30.06)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT              1:51.36    1:52.49 q      
                  25.04       53.13 (28.09)     1:22.41 (29.28)     1:52.49 (30.08)
  2 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:55.76    1:54.05 q      
                  26.27       54.92 (28.65)     1:24.95 (30.03)     1:54.05 (29.10)
  3 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             1:52.48    1:55.07 q      
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)     1:25.13 (30.06)     1:55.07 (29.94)
  4 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                1:52.48    1:55.62 q      
                  26.39       55.83 (29.44)     1:26.10 (30.27)     1:55.62 (29.52)
  5 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ              1:54.86    1:55.99 q      
                  26.64       56.28 (29.64)     1:25.81 (29.53)     1:55.99 (30.18)
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ               1:56.06    1:56.86 q      
                  27.00       56.67 (29.67)     1:27.18 (30.51)     1:56.86 (29.68)
  7 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ              1:56.39    1:57.04 q      
                  26.97       56.68 (29.71)     1:26.99 (30.31)     1:57.04 (30.05)
  8 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:57.60    1:57.95 q      
                  27.47       57.40 (29.93)     1:27.80 (30.40)     1:57.95 (30.15)
  9 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT               1:57.22    1:58.23 q      
                  27.14       56.77 (29.63)     1:27.83 (31.06)     1:58.23 (30.40)
 10 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ              2:00.82    1:59.10 q      
                  26.94       57.22 (30.28)     1:28.46 (31.24)     1:59.10 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                1:58.64    1:59.69        
                  27.34       57.47 (30.13)     1:28.56 (31.09)     1:59.69 (31.13)
 12 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:59.86    1:59.81        
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)     1:28.90 (31.29)     1:59.81 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:02.22    2:00.03        
                  26.79       56.80 (30.01)     1:28.32 (31.52)     2:00.03 (31.71)
 14 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              2:01.12    2:00.06        
                  27.73       58.48 (30.75)     1:29.66 (31.18)     2:00.06 (30.40)
 15 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               2:05.21    2:00.26        
                  27.49       57.86 (30.37)     1:29.24 (31.38)     2:00.26 (31.02)
 16 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ               1:59.77    2:00.64        
                  27.44       58.42 (30.98)     1:30.66 (32.24)     2:00.64 (29.98)
 17 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT          2:03.41    2:01.48        
                  27.44       58.51 (31.07)     1:30.89 (32.38)     2:01.48 (30.59)
 18 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:03.83    2:01.52        
                  27.60       58.43 (30.83)     1:30.07 (31.64)     2:01.52 (31.45)
 19 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:02.01    2:01.79        
                  27.45       58.28 (30.83)     1:30.23 (31.95)     2:01.79 (31.56)
 20 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ               2:04.08    2:01.80        
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)     1:30.64 (31.74)     2:01.80 (31.16)
 21 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                2:00.83    2:01.83        
                  27.74       58.96 (31.22)     1:31.00 (32.04)     2:01.83 (30.83)
 22 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:02.70    2:01.90        
                  27.46       58.90 (31.44)     1:30.58 (31.68)     2:01.90 (31.32)
 23 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               2:03.34    2:02.10        
                  28.13       59.13 (31.00)     1:30.66 (31.53)     2:02.10 (31.44)
 24 Piccin, Alexander         11 NCY-CT               2:02.07    2:02.45        
                  28.31       59.33 (31.02)     1:31.06 (31.73)     2:02.45 (31.39)
 25 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:06.38    2:02.73        
                  27.42       58.76 (31.34)     1:30.97 (32.21)     2:02.73 (31.76)
 26 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:01.81    2:02.80        
                  28.47       59.36 (30.89)     1:31.06 (31.70)     2:02.80 (31.74)
 27 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ               2:05.73    2:03.19        
                  28.33       59.96 (31.63)     1:32.20 (32.24)     2:03.19 (30.99)
 28 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                2:04.68    2:03.41        
                  28.49       59.78 (31.29)     1:31.84 (32.06)     2:03.41 (31.57)
 29 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR     2:02.95    2:04.85        
                  27.59       59.07 (31.48)     1:31.90 (32.83)     2:04.85 (32.95)
 30 Kabunov, Misha            11 JETS-NI              2:03.65    2:04.86        
                  28.27     1:00.18 (31.91)     1:32.65 (32.47)     2:04.86 (32.21)
 31 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              2:06.85    2:05.13        
                  27.65       58.84 (31.19)     1:32.15 (33.31)     2:05.13 (32.98)
 32 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV              2:02.76    2:05.26        
                  28.91     1:01.34 (32.43)     1:34.02 (32.68)     2:05.26 (31.24)
 33 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              2:05.93    2:05.62        
                  29.70     1:01.97 (32.27)     1:34.90 (32.93)     2:05.62 (30.72)
 34 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              2:05.94    2:06.71        
                  29.35     1:01.54 (32.19)     1:34.47 (32.93)     2:06.71 (32.24)
 35 MacIsaac, James           12 OCY-NJ               2:06.29    2:07.14        
                  28.39       59.73 (31.34)     1:32.99 (33.26)     2:07.14 (34.15)
 36 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:03.28    2:07.25        
                  28.69     1:01.22 (32.53)     1:34.39 (33.17)     2:07.25 (32.86)
 37 Yoo, Nicholas             12 SCAR-NJ              2:08.18    2:07.44        
                  29.61     1:01.71 (32.10)     1:34.79 (33.08)     2:07.44 (32.65)
 38 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:07.98    2:10.48        
                  28.75     1:01.89 (33.14)     1:36.47 (34.58)     2:10.48 (34.01)
 -- Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:01.89         DQ        
      False start
                  27.62       58.59 (30.97)     1:30.08 (31.49)          DQ (30.38)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              5:09.41    5:05.48         11  
                  27.17       57.91 (30.74)     1:29.22 (31.31)     1:59.86 (30.64)
        2:31.10 (31.24)     3:02.51 (31.41)     3:33.71 (31.20)     4:04.99 (31.28)
        4:36.31 (31.32)     5:05.48 (29.17)                                        
  2 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:12.05    5:05.65          9  
                  27.28       57.47 (30.19)     1:28.62 (31.15)     1:59.91 (31.29)
        2:31.37 (31.46)     3:02.86 (31.49)     3:34.16 (31.30)     4:05.56 (31.40)
        4:36.66 (31.10)     5:05.65 (28.99)                                        
  3 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              5:11.12    5:11.82          8  
                  27.39       57.82 (30.43)     1:29.15 (31.33)     2:00.44 (31.29)
        2:31.91 (31.47)     3:03.36 (31.45)     3:35.12 (31.76)     4:07.37 (32.25)
        4:39.96 (32.59)     5:11.82 (31.86)                                        
  4 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               5:12.18    5:14.07          7  
                  28.13       58.69 (30.56)     1:30.91 (32.22)     2:03.59 (32.68)
        2:35.86 (32.27)     3:07.85 (31.99)     3:40.20 (32.35)     4:12.32 (32.12)
        4:43.99 (31.67)     5:14.07 (30.08)                                        
  5 Goettler, Gideon    12 BYAC-AM              5:21.05    5:16.74          6  
                  27.98       58.96 (30.98)     1:30.97 (32.01)     2:03.37 (32.40)
        2:36.08 (32.71)     3:07.91 (31.83)     3:40.31 (32.40)     4:12.86 (32.55)
        4:45.98 (33.12)     5:16.74 (30.76)                                        
  6 Markowitz, Owen     12 LHY-NJ               5:19.35    5:17.38          5  
                  28.40       59.99 (31.59)     1:31.54 (31.55)     2:04.08 (32.54)
        2:36.38 (32.30)     3:08.72 (32.34)     3:41.42 (32.70)     4:13.81 (32.39)
        4:46.20 (32.39)     5:17.38 (31.18)                                        
  7 Pae, Jay            12 SCAR-NJ              5:15.82    5:17.75          4  
                  27.45       58.39 (30.94)     1:30.38 (31.99)     2:02.79 (32.41)
        2:35.37 (32.58)     3:08.05 (32.68)     3:41.03 (32.98)     4:14.33 (33.30)
        4:47.28 (32.95)     5:17.75 (30.47)                                        
  8 Kim, Doyee          12 SCAR-NJ              5:19.67    5:18.45          3  
                  28.04       59.39 (31.35)     1:31.58 (32.19)     2:04.02 (32.44)
        2:36.84 (32.82)     3:10.10 (33.26)     3:42.88 (32.78)     4:16.71 (33.83)
        4:49.00 (32.29)     5:18.45 (29.45)                                        
  9 Hansen, Levi        12 CSC-AM               5:20.85    5:18.86          2  
                  28.08       59.39 (31.31)     1:31.35 (31.96)     2:03.71 (32.36)
        2:36.53 (32.82)     3:09.13 (32.60)     3:41.97 (32.84)     4:14.91 (32.94)
        4:47.77 (32.86)     5:18.86 (31.09)                                        
 10 Saadeddin, Saadedd  12 MPNY-MR              5:25.71    5:19.84          1  
                  27.86     1:00.02 (32.16)     1:32.98 (32.96)     2:05.60 (32.62)
        2:37.98 (32.38)     3:10.37 (32.39)     3:43.04 (32.67)     4:15.47 (32.43)
        4:48.52 (33.05)     5:19.84 (31.32)                                        
 11 Hoie, Erik          12 BAC-NJ               5:23.91    5:22.50        
                  28.68     1:00.54 (31.86)     1:33.21 (32.67)     2:05.99 (32.78)
        2:39.28 (33.29)     3:12.55 (33.27)     3:45.71 (33.16)     4:18.61 (32.90)
        4:51.47 (32.86)     5:22.50 (31.03)                                        
 12 Masiello, John      12 GMAC-MD              5:24.66    5:23.26        
                  28.34     1:00.33 (31.99)     1:33.31 (32.98)     2:06.56 (33.25)
        2:39.36 (32.80)     3:12.24 (32.88)     3:45.15 (32.91)     4:18.81 (33.66)
        4:52.15 (33.34)     5:23.26 (31.11)                                        
 13 Kiss, Adam          12 WFY-NJ               5:23.16    5:23.36        
                  28.14       59.14 (31.00)     1:31.52 (32.38)     2:04.10 (32.58)
        2:37.09 (32.99)     3:10.60 (33.51)     3:43.44 (32.84)     4:17.16 (33.72)
        4:51.00 (33.84)     5:23.36 (32.36)                                        
 14 Mills, Jack         12 RBY-NJ               5:28.09    5:23.94        
                  29.01     1:01.47 (32.46)     1:34.54 (33.07)     2:08.22 (33.68)
        2:41.67 (33.45)     3:14.15 (32.48)     3:47.26 (33.11)     4:20.82 (33.56)
        4:53.57 (32.75)     5:23.94 (30.37)                                        
 15 Hwang, Ryan         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         5:29.35    5:25.44        
                  27.76       59.37 (31.61)     1:31.72 (32.35)     2:04.43 (32.71)
        2:38.00 (33.57)     3:11.52 (33.52)     3:45.72 (34.20)     4:19.77 (34.05)
        4:53.28 (33.51)     5:25.44 (32.16)                                        
 16 Piccin, Alexander   11 NCY-CT               5:20.49    5:26.01        
                  29.51     1:01.75 (32.24)     1:34.04 (32.29)     2:06.78 (32.74)
        2:39.96 (33.18)     3:12.90 (32.94)     3:45.93 (33.03)     4:19.38 (33.45)
        4:52.93 (33.55)     5:26.01 (33.08)                                        
 17 Yoo, Nicholas       12 SCAR-NJ              5:31.67    5:28.68        
                  29.88     1:02.23 (32.35)     1:35.03 (32.80)     2:08.30 (33.27)
        2:41.34 (33.04)     3:14.77 (33.43)     3:48.21 (33.44)     4:21.96 (33.75)
        4:55.42 (33.46)     5:28.68 (33.26)                                        
 18 Friedlander, Liam   12 JCCS-AM              5:33.79    5:30.30        
                  29.97     1:03.24 (33.27)     1:36.80 (33.56)     2:10.21 (33.41)
        2:43.86 (33.65)     3:17.47 (33.61)     3:51.52 (34.05)     4:24.97 (33.45)
        4:57.96 (32.99)     5:30.30 (32.34)                                        
 18 Kabunov, Misha      11 JETS-NI              5:26.25    5:30.30        
                  28.75     1:01.28 (32.53)     1:34.28 (33.00)     2:07.71 (33.43)
        2:41.22 (33.51)     3:15.09 (33.87)     3:48.96 (33.87)     4:22.93 (33.97)
        4:57.07 (34.14)     5:30.30 (33.23)                                        
 20 MacIsaac, James     12 OCY-NJ               5:31.60    5:31.44        
                  29.31     1:01.72 (32.41)     1:34.99 (33.27)     2:08.48 (33.49)
        2:42.08 (33.60)     3:15.97 (33.89)     3:49.26 (33.29)     4:23.54 (34.28)
        4:57.95 (34.41)     5:31.44 (33.49)                                        
 21 Eaton, Nate         12 CLSC-NI              5:40.50    5:33.71        
                  30.50     1:04.15 (33.65)     1:38.58 (34.43)     2:12.84 (34.26)
        2:47.15 (34.31)     3:21.27 (34.12)     3:54.91 (33.64)     4:28.57 (33.66)
        5:01.95 (33.38)     5:33.71 (31.76)                                        
 22 Lin, Gregory        12 RBY-NJ               5:29.91    5:34.00        
                  29.18     1:01.40 (32.22)     1:34.94 (33.54)     2:08.60 (33.66)
        2:42.44 (33.84)     3:16.59 (34.15)     3:51.04 (34.45)     4:25.69 (34.65)
        5:00.62 (34.93)     5:34.00 (33.38)                                        
 23 Griffith, Drew      12 BYAC-AM              5:37.05    5:35.76        
                  30.21     1:03.58 (33.37)     1:37.46 (33.88)     2:11.51 (34.05)
        2:45.86 (34.35)     3:20.36 (34.50)     3:54.84 (34.48)     4:28.98 (34.14)
        5:03.47 (34.49)     5:35.76 (32.29)                                        
 24 Pestrichelli, Will  12 SVY-NJ               5:37.39    5:36.37        
                  29.12     1:01.76 (32.64)     1:35.30 (33.54)     2:09.95 (34.65)
        2:44.52 (34.57)     3:18.85 (34.33)     3:53.69 (34.84)     4:28.79 (35.10)
        5:03.22 (34.43)     5:36.37 (33.15)                                        
 25 Arnold, Lleyton     11 NCAP-PV              5:34.46    5:36.53        
                  28.88     1:01.47 (32.59)     1:35.70 (34.23)     2:10.03 (34.33)
        2:44.89 (34.86)     3:19.78 (34.89)     3:54.50 (34.72)     4:29.19 (34.69)
        5:04.03 (34.84)     5:36.53 (32.50)                                        
 26 Hastings, Beck      12 NCAP-PV              5:43.70    5:42.37        
                  30.49     1:04.65 (34.16)     1:39.86 (35.21)     2:15.43 (35.57)
        2:51.01 (35.58)     3:26.70 (35.69)     4:00.36 (33.66)     4:34.26 (33.90)
        5:08.65 (34.39)     5:42.37 (33.72)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                26.68      25.54Z        11  
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                27.25      26.39          9  
  3 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT                26.56      26.46          8  
  4 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.52      27.44          7  
  5 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM                27.80      27.81          6  
  6 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                  28.84      28.19          5  
  7 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA                28.57      28.21          4  
  8 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 28.31      28.38          3  
  9 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ              28.36      28.70          2  
 10 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ                28.94      28.94          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT                27.03      26.56 q      
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                25.52      26.68 q      
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                26.64      27.25 q      
  4 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.80      27.52 q      
  5 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM                27.82      27.80 q      
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 28.79      28.31 q      
  7 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              28.06      28.36 q      
  8 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                28.65      28.57 q      
  9 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                  28.26      28.84 q      
 10 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ                30.32      28.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  28.72      29.06        
 12 Scalia, Anthony           12 Three Village-MR       29.77      29.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ                29.83      29.58        
 14 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 31.31      29.71        
 15 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  30.02      29.72        
 16 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV                29.48      29.76        
 17 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR                 29.85      29.84        
 18 Leung, Andrew             12 NYSA-MR                30.36      29.92        
 19 Fodor, Harrison           12 OCY-NJ                 30.21      29.93        
 20 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT           30.39      29.97        
 20 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ                30.40      29.97        
 22 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ                 29.99      29.99        
 23 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT                 29.75      30.04        
 24 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      30.14        
 25 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV                30.05      30.17        
 26 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                  30.69      30.20        
 27 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV                30.56      30.21        
 28 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       30.45      30.27        
 29 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.14      30.30        
 30 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 29.20      30.33        
 31 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                30.69      30.36        
 32 Keyes, Kamden             12 Golden Comets-NI       30.54      30.45        
 33 Kojanov, Misha            11 NCAP-PV                30.40      30.48        
 34 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                30.18      30.62        
 35 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM                30.11      30.66        
 36 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                30.78      30.78        
 37 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA                 29.94      30.80        
 38 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV                30.81      30.84        
 38 Lalli, Jonathan           12 RBY-NJ                 30.51      30.84        
 40 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ                 30.84      30.90        
 41 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV                30.56      30.95        
 42 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM                30.57      31.01        
 43 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                30.96      31.02        
 44 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA                31.35      31.53        
 45 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ                 31.81      31.98        
 -- Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ              30.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                56.62      55.71         11  
                  26.89       55.71 (28.82)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                59.65      56.92          9  
                  27.64       56.92 (29.28)                                        
  3 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT                58.29      57.19          8  
                  27.77       57.19 (29.42)                                        
  4 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.12      58.22          7  
                  28.54       58.22 (29.68)                                        
  5 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR                59.18      58.46          6  
                  28.35       58.46 (30.11)                                        
  6 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM              1:00.10      58.52          5  
                  28.98       58.52 (29.54)                                        
  7 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 59.70      59.89          4  
                  29.20       59.89 (30.69)                                        
  8 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ            1:01.31    1:00.81          3  
                  29.30     1:00.81 (31.51)                                        
  9 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA              1:00.64    1:01.16          2  
                  30.29     1:01.16 (30.87)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah        12 Three Village-MR     1:01.73    1:02.59          1  
                  30.38     1:02.59 (32.21)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                55.97      56.62 q      
                  27.49       56.62 (29.13)                                        
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT                57.12      58.29 q      
                  28.27       58.29 (30.02)                                        
  3 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.87      59.12 q      
                  28.93       59.12 (30.19)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                59.44      59.18 q      
                  28.69       59.18 (30.49)                                        
  5 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                57.87      59.65 q      
                  28.84       59.65 (30.81)                                        
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 59.10      59.70 q      
                  28.89       59.70 (30.81)                                        
  7 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM              1:02.62    1:00.10 q      
                  29.35     1:00.10 (30.75)                                        
  8 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:01.35    1:00.64 q      
                  29.73     1:00.64 (30.91)                                        
  9 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ            1:02.18    1:01.31 q      
                  29.07     1:01.31 (32.24)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     1:01.58    1:01.73 q      
                  29.69     1:01.73 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.02    1:02.41        
                  30.21     1:02.41 (32.20)                                        
 12 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              1:02.52    1:02.43        
                  30.77     1:02.43 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                59.85    1:02.60        
                  30.14     1:02.60 (32.46)                                        
 14 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               1:03.11    1:02.67        
                  30.78     1:02.67 (31.89)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.90    1:02.94        
                  30.70     1:02.94 (32.24)                                        
 16 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.97    1:03.18        
                  30.70     1:03.18 (32.48)                                        
 16 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT               1:03.80    1:03.18        
                  30.98     1:03.18 (32.20)                                        
 18 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ              1:06.12    1:03.66        
                  30.88     1:03.66 (32.78)                                        
 19 Leung, Andrew             12 NYSA-MR              1:04.72    1:03.91        
                  31.16     1:03.91 (32.75)                                        
 20 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:04.03    1:04.07        
                  30.46     1:04.07 (33.61)                                        
 21 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                1:04.56    1:04.11        
                  31.40     1:04.11 (32.71)                                        
 21 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV              1:04.55    1:04.11        
                  31.36     1:04.11 (32.75)                                        
 23 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              1:05.40    1:04.38        
                  31.30     1:04.38 (33.08)                                        
 24 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               1:05.53    1:04.48        
                  31.27     1:04.48 (33.21)                                        
 25 Fodor, Harrison           12 OCY-NJ               1:04.89    1:04.56        
                  31.44     1:04.56 (33.12)                                        
 26 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              1:05.46    1:04.58        
                  31.61     1:04.58 (32.97)                                        
 27 Scalia, Anthony           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.58    1:04.68        
                  31.76     1:04.68 (32.92)                                        
 28 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV              1:05.06    1:04.73        
                  31.34     1:04.73 (33.39)                                        
 29 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               1:05.02    1:04.80        
                  30.91     1:04.80 (33.89)                                        
 30 Kim, Jonah                12 BAC-NJ               1:05.58    1:04.90        
                  31.65     1:04.90 (33.25)                                        
 31 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              1:03.06    1:04.94        
                  31.62     1:04.94 (33.32)                                        
 32 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              1:03.21    1:04.99        
                  31.68     1:04.99 (33.31)                                        
 33 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:06.90    1:05.08        
                  31.80     1:05.08 (33.28)                                        
 34 Kojanov, Misha            11 NCAP-PV              1:06.86    1:05.09        
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)                                        
 35 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:05.19        
                  31.34     1:05.19 (33.85)                                        
 36 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:06.93    1:05.22        
                  30.99     1:05.22 (34.23)                                        
 37 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR     1:04.34    1:05.27        
                  31.68     1:05.27 (33.59)                                        
 38 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.99    1:05.35        
                  31.83     1:05.35 (33.52)                                        
 39 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              1:06.07    1:05.37        
                  32.07     1:05.37 (33.30)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         1:04.70    1:05.42        
                  31.89     1:05.42 (33.53)                                        
 41 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              1:05.97    1:05.62        
                  31.63     1:05.62 (33.99)                                        
 42 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV              1:05.88    1:05.95        
                  32.10     1:05.95 (33.85)                                        
 43 Hastings, Beck            12 NCAP-PV              1:06.28    1:06.03        
                  32.35     1:06.03 (33.68)                                        
 44 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               1:04.50    1:06.07        
                  32.58     1:06.07 (33.49)                                        
 45 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ               1:06.95    1:06.08        
                  32.43     1:06.08 (33.65)                                        
 46 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              1:05.40    1:06.15        
                  32.29     1:06.15 (33.86)                                        
 47 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.70    1:06.48        
                  32.73     1:06.48 (33.75)                                        
 48 Guan, Zachary             11 XCEL-NJ              1:06.17    1:06.54        
                  32.48     1:06.54 (34.06)                                        
 49 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.48    1:06.63        
                  32.13     1:06.63 (34.50)                                        
 50 King, Declan              12 TTSC-NI              1:06.69    1:07.33        
                  32.88     1:07.33 (34.45)                                        
 51 Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ            1:06.19    1:07.44        
                  31.97     1:07.44 (35.47)                                        
 52 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR               1:06.62    1:07.68        
                  32.05     1:07.68 (35.63)                                        
 53 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:07.30    1:07.86        
                  32.33     1:07.86 (35.53)                                        
 54 Keyes, Kamden             12 Golden Comets-NI     1:07.54    1:08.10        
                  32.91     1:08.10 (35.19)                                        
 55 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              1:06.09    1:08.66        
                  32.94     1:08.66 (35.72)                                        
 -- Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               1:03.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  30.33          DQ (31.88)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              2:04.28    2:00.25         11  
                  28.71       59.58 (30.87)     1:30.12 (30.54)     2:00.25 (30.13)
  2 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT              2:04.85    2:02.01          9  
                  28.52       59.22 (30.70)     1:30.31 (31.09)     2:02.01 (31.70)
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ              2:08.17    2:04.54          8  
                  29.07     1:00.27 (31.20)     1:32.38 (32.11)     2:04.54 (32.16)
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ               2:07.17    2:06.99          7  
                  29.68     1:01.28 (31.60)     1:34.05 (32.77)     2:06.99 (32.94)
  5 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR              2:06.39    2:07.09          6  
                  30.44     1:02.71 (32.27)     1:35.65 (32.94)     2:07.09 (31.44)
  6 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             2:07.60    2:07.17          5  
                  30.32     1:03.53 (33.21)     1:35.37 (31.84)     2:07.17 (31.80)
  7 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM              2:11.36    2:07.51          4  
                  30.26     1:02.29 (32.03)     1:35.23 (32.94)     2:07.51 (32.28)
  8 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA              2:11.89    2:10.48          3  
                  31.20     1:04.96 (33.76)     1:38.20 (33.24)     2:10.48 (32.28)
  9 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                2:09.83    2:10.65          2  
                  29.88     1:03.91 (34.03)     1:37.65 (33.74)     2:10.65 (33.00)
 10 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ              2:13.02    2:11.38          1  
                  30.38     1:03.69 (33.31)     1:37.79 (34.10)     2:11.38 (33.59)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:01.97    2:04.28 q      
                  29.58     1:01.05 (31.47)     1:32.64 (31.59)     2:04.28 (31.64)
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT              2:08.12    2:04.85 q      
                  27.64       59.01 (31.37)     1:31.59 (32.58)     2:04.85 (33.26)
  3 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:13.98    2:06.39 q      
                  29.87     1:01.69 (31.82)     1:34.83 (33.14)     2:06.39 (31.56)
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ               2:10.04    2:07.17 q      
                  29.69     1:01.71 (32.02)     1:34.25 (32.54)     2:07.17 (32.92)
  5 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             2:06.97    2:07.60 q      
                  29.94     1:01.64 (31.70)     1:34.37 (32.73)     2:07.60 (33.23)
  6 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ              2:04.48    2:08.17 q      
                  29.83     1:02.08 (32.25)     1:35.12 (33.04)     2:08.17 (33.05)
  7 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                2:12.92    2:09.83 q      
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:36.29 (33.89)     2:09.83 (33.54)
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM              2:11.79    2:11.36 q      
                  30.40     1:04.18 (33.78)     1:38.26 (34.08)     2:11.36 (33.10)
  9 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:11.90    2:11.89 q      
                  31.52     1:05.32 (33.80)     1:39.19 (33.87)     2:11.89 (32.70)
 10 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              2:13.61    2:13.02 q      
                  30.44     1:04.58 (34.14)     1:38.49 (33.91)     2:13.02 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              2:13.43    2:13.43        
                  31.28     1:04.65 (33.37)     1:39.15 (34.50)     2:13.43 (34.28)
 12 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     2:14.22    2:14.32        
                  31.48     1:05.57 (34.09)     1:39.97 (34.40)     2:14.32 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.09    2:15.15        
                  30.93     1:04.85 (33.92)     1:40.23 (35.38)     2:15.15 (34.92)
 14 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         2:16.85    2:15.59        
                  32.10     1:07.26 (35.16)     1:42.61 (35.35)     2:15.59 (32.98)
 15 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              2:19.31    2:15.70        
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)     1:41.11 (35.48)     2:15.70 (34.59)
 15 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV              2:15.96    2:15.70        
                  31.81     1:06.30 (34.49)     1:41.69 (35.39)     2:15.70 (34.01)
 17 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:16.77    2:15.93        
                  31.68     1:05.95 (34.27)     1:42.01 (36.06)     2:15.93 (33.92)
 18 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:15.49    2:15.98        
                  31.81     1:05.95 (34.14)     1:41.49 (35.54)     2:15.98 (34.49)
 19 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                2:18.46    2:16.14        
                  31.17     1:06.05 (34.88)     1:41.93 (35.88)     2:16.14 (34.21)
 20 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               2:14.20    2:16.60        
                  32.28     1:06.54 (34.26)     1:41.80 (35.26)     2:16.60 (34.80)
 21 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ              2:17.50    2:16.66        
                  31.94     1:07.08 (35.14)     1:42.30 (35.22)     2:16.66 (34.36)
 22 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT               2:17.82    2:16.97        
                  32.34     1:06.91 (34.57)     1:42.15 (35.24)     2:16.97 (34.82)
 23 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:18.88    2:16.98        
                  32.35     1:06.95 (34.60)     1:42.20 (35.25)     2:16.98 (34.78)
 24 Leung, Andrew             12 NYSA-MR              2:22.77    2:17.13        
                  32.37     1:07.16 (34.79)     1:42.27 (35.11)     2:17.13 (34.86)
 25 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                2:17.97    2:17.77        
                  32.12     1:06.45 (34.33)     1:42.01 (35.56)     2:17.77 (35.76)
 26 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              2:19.26    2:17.96        
                  33.00     1:07.75 (34.75)     1:43.18 (35.43)     2:17.96 (34.78)
 27 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV              2:21.97    2:19.11        
                  31.97     1:06.77 (34.80)     1:43.04 (36.27)     2:19.11 (36.07)
 28 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:21.90    2:19.32        
                  30.91     1:06.46 (35.55)     1:43.02 (36.56)     2:19.32 (36.30)
 29 Fodor, Harrison           12 OCY-NJ               2:18.22    2:19.57        
                  31.86     1:06.12 (34.26)     1:42.55 (36.43)     2:19.57 (37.02)
 30 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              2:20.98    2:20.29        
                  32.32     1:07.54 (35.22)     1:43.69 (36.15)     2:20.29 (36.60)
 31 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ              2:26.39    2:20.65        
                  32.29     1:07.39 (35.10)     1:43.94 (36.55)     2:20.65 (36.71)
 32 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV              2:21.56    2:21.00        
                  32.87     1:08.39 (35.52)     1:45.29 (36.90)     2:21.00 (35.71)
 33 Scalia, Anthony           12 Three Village-MR     2:19.86    2:21.02        
                  32.84     1:08.19 (35.35)     1:44.45 (36.26)     2:21.02 (36.57)
 34 Jaso, Francis             12 SHY-NJ               2:21.51    2:21.34        
                  33.25     1:08.51 (35.26)     1:45.21 (36.70)     2:21.34 (36.13)
 35 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              2:18.08    2:21.48        
                  32.82     1:08.45 (35.63)     1:44.62 (36.17)     2:21.48 (36.86)
 36 Hastings, Beck            12 NCAP-PV              2:20.95    2:22.20        
                  32.70     1:08.16 (35.46)     1:45.14 (36.98)     2:22.20 (37.06)
 37 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               2:20.39    2:23.46        
                  32.11     1:07.33 (35.22)     1:45.97 (38.64)     2:23.46 (37.49)
 38 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              2:22.13    2:23.86        
                  33.72     1:09.74 (36.02)     1:47.06 (37.32)     2:23.86 (36.80)
 39 Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ            2:26.25    2:24.63        
                  31.92     1:08.51 (36.59)     1:46.90 (38.39)     2:24.63 (37.73)
 40 King, Declan              12 TTSC-NI              2:22.31    2:24.99        
                  34.38     1:11.07 (36.69)     1:48.39 (37.32)     2:24.99 (36.60)
 41 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               2:22.23    2:25.61        
                  34.75     1:11.14 (36.39)     1:48.43 (37.29)     2:25.61 (37.18)
 42 Guan, Zachary             11 XCEL-NJ              2:22.72    2:27.58        
                  34.80     1:12.84 (38.04)     1:51.60 (38.76)     2:27.58 (35.98)
 -- Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:06.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  29.33     1:00.40 (31.07)     1:33.03 (32.63)          DQ (32.12)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ                29.37      28.35         11  
  2 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD                28.84      28.45          9  
  3 McClough, William   12 HACC-PV                30.84      30.08          8  
  4 D'Ariano, Landon    12 WA-MA                  30.83      30.56          7  
  5 Soroka, Rorion      12 WWRX-CT                31.52      30.92          6  
  6 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI                30.84      31.07          5  
  7 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT                31.30      31.12          4  
  8 Eaton, Nate         12 CLSC-NI                31.79      31.22          3  
  9 Weinstein, Michael  12 WEST-MR                31.89      31.83          2  
 10 Hoie, Erik          12 BAC-NJ                 31.84      32.07          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                29.13      28.84 q      
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ                29.28      29.37 q      
  3 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  32.23      30.83 q      
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI                30.67      30.84 q      
  4 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV                29.94      30.84 q      
  6 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT                31.50      31.30 q      
  7 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT                31.43      31.52 q      
  8 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI                31.60      31.79 q      
  9 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ                 31.85      31.84 q      
 10 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR                32.58      31.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT                 33.01      31.98        
 12 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ                32.42      32.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ                 32.67      32.14        
 14 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV                31.91      32.43        
 15 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                31.96      32.48        
 16 Buchen, Max               12 Three Village-MR       32.90      32.60        
 17 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 32.48      32.72        
 18 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA                 33.00      32.73        
 19 Yentz, Camden             12 NCAP-PV                33.51      32.94        
 20 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV                32.63      33.08        
 21 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM                32.85      33.17        
 21 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     33.32      33.17        
 23 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ                33.30      33.19        
 24 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 32.87      33.27        
 25 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                33.27      33.49        
 26 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 TWST-NI                33.04      33.65        
 26 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ                33.87      33.65        
 28 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT            33.11      33.79        
 29 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV                35.24      33.80        
 30 Yuan, John                12 NCAP-PV                33.57      33.90        
 31 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT                34.32      34.36        
 32 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV                34.43      34.69        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.12    1:02.46         11  
                  29.35     1:02.46 (33.11)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD              1:04.64    1:03.24          9  
                  29.45     1:03.24 (33.79)                                        
  3 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              1:04.16    1:04.27          8  
                  30.62     1:04.27 (33.65)                                        
  4 Soroka, Rorion      12 WWRX-CT              1:08.05    1:06.10          7  
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)                                        
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.75    1:06.62          6  
                  31.40     1:06.62 (35.22)                                        
  6 McClough, William   12 HACC-PV              1:08.00    1:06.74          5  
                  31.36     1:06.74 (35.38)                                        
  7 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              1:07.90    1:07.21          4  
                  32.19     1:07.21 (35.02)                                        
  8 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT              1:08.43    1:07.42          3  
                  31.90     1:07.42 (35.52)                                        
  9 Eaton, Nate         12 CLSC-NI              1:08.79    1:08.00          2  
                  32.08     1:08.00 (35.92)                                        
 10 Lin, Gregory        12 RBY-NJ               1:08.80    1:08.15          1  
                  32.27     1:08.15 (35.88)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.48    1:03.12 q      
                  29.80     1:03.12 (33.32)                                        
  2 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              1:06.17    1:04.16 q      
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)                                        
  3 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD              1:04.62    1:04.64 q      
                  30.24     1:04.64 (34.40)                                        
  4 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.43    1:06.75 q      
                  31.10     1:06.75 (35.65)                                        
  5 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              1:07.67    1:07.90 q      
                  32.18     1:07.90 (35.72)                                        
  6 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV              1:06.03    1:08.00 q      
                  32.15     1:08.00 (35.85)                                        
  7 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT              1:08.39    1:08.05 q      
                  32.35     1:08.05 (35.70)                                        
  8 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              1:07.84    1:08.43 q      
                  31.90     1:08.43 (36.53)                                        
  9 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              1:09.31    1:08.79 q      
                  32.14     1:08.79 (36.65)                                        
 10 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ               1:09.79    1:08.80 q      
                  32.85     1:08.80 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             1:09.06    1:09.10        
                  32.09     1:09.10 (37.01)                                        
 12 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              1:10.62    1:09.61        
                  33.22     1:09.61 (36.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              1:10.63    1:09.80        
                  32.91     1:09.80 (36.89)                                        
 14 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              1:10.35    1:10.03        
                  32.23     1:10.03 (37.80)                                        
 15 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               1:11.92    1:10.27        
                  33.36     1:10.27 (36.91)                                        
 16 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              1:08.56    1:10.52        
                  34.08     1:10.52 (36.44)                                        
 17 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ               1:11.07    1:10.73        
                  33.43     1:10.73 (37.30)                                        
 18 Buchen, Max               12 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:10.86        
                  33.95     1:10.86 (36.91)                                        
 19 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               1:11.76    1:10.91        
                  34.40     1:10.91 (36.51)                                        
 20 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                1:11.05    1:11.18        
                  33.88     1:11.18 (37.30)                                        
 21 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV              1:10.24    1:11.45        
                  33.21     1:11.45 (38.24)                                        
 22 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              1:10.44    1:11.51        
                  33.91     1:11.51 (37.60)                                        
 23 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.03    1:11.53        
                  35.12     1:11.53 (36.41)                                        
 24 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:11.71    1:11.54        
                  33.60     1:11.54 (37.94)                                        
 25 Yentz, Camden             12 NCAP-PV              1:13.46    1:11.58        
                  33.78     1:11.58 (37.80)                                        
 26 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA               1:12.56    1:11.77        
                  33.22     1:11.77 (38.55)                                        
 27 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:10.34    1:11.81        
                  34.20     1:11.81 (37.61)                                        
 28 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:11.97        
                  34.77     1:11.97 (37.20)                                        
 29 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:13.62    1:12.14        
                  34.23     1:12.14 (37.91)                                        
 30 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ              1:12.48    1:12.16        
                  34.04     1:12.16 (38.12)                                        
 31 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM              1:12.93    1:12.64        
                  33.47     1:12.64 (39.17)                                        
 31 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:11.85    1:12.64        
                  33.73     1:12.64 (38.91)                                        
 33 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               1:14.83    1:12.74        
                  33.77     1:12.74 (38.97)                                        
 34 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:13.31    1:13.13        
                  34.68     1:13.13 (38.45)                                        
 35 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ              1:13.09    1:13.73        
                  34.71     1:13.73 (39.02)                                        
 36 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.54    1:13.99        
                  35.11     1:13.99 (38.88)                                        
 37 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              1:12.02    1:14.00        
                  34.73     1:14.00 (39.27)                                        
 38 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.44    1:14.21        
                  35.09     1:14.21 (39.12)                                        
 39 Yuan, John                12 NCAP-PV              1:14.35    1:15.12        
                  35.10     1:15.12 (40.02)                                        
 40 Stockhammer, Darin        12 HACY-NJ              1:15.83    1:16.96        
                  36.54     1:16.96 (40.42)                                        
 -- Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.21          DQ (37.75)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              2:22.37    2:15.00         11  
                  29.69     1:03.68 (33.99)     1:38.91 (35.23)     2:15.00 (36.09)
  2 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              2:20.69    2:17.64          9  
                  31.05     1:05.95 (34.90)     1:41.66 (35.71)     2:17.64 (35.98)
  3 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD              2:20.96    2:21.24          8  
                  31.55     1:07.07 (35.52)     1:43.72 (36.65)     2:21.24 (37.52)
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              2:24.40    2:23.82          7  
                  32.64     1:09.34 (36.70)     1:47.17 (37.83)     2:23.82 (36.65)
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.99    2:24.55          6  
                  31.80     1:08.25 (36.45)     1:46.45 (38.20)     2:24.55 (38.10)
  6 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             2:29.47    2:26.05          5  
                  32.88     1:10.66 (37.78)     1:48.27 (37.61)     2:26.05 (37.78)
  7 Lee, Aidan          12 WEST-MR              2:29.39    2:26.77          4  
                  33.55     1:11.04 (37.49)     1:48.68 (37.64)     2:26.77 (38.09)
  8 Kelly, Jordan       12 NCAP-PV              2:28.64    2:28.77          3  
                  33.47     1:11.62 (38.15)     1:50.90 (39.28)     2:28.77 (37.87)
  9 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT              2:28.99    2:29.12          2  
                  32.96     1:12.13 (39.17)     1:50.56 (38.43)     2:29.12 (38.56)
 10 McClough, William   12 HACC-PV              2:29.62    2:30.11          1  
                  33.70     1:10.98 (37.28)     1:50.83 (39.85)     2:30.11 (39.28)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:19.16    2:20.69 q      
                  32.43     1:08.19 (35.76)     1:45.00 (36.81)     2:20.69 (35.69)
  2 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD              2:25.97    2:20.96 q      
                  32.53     1:09.47 (36.94)     1:45.43 (35.96)     2:20.96 (35.53)
  3 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ              2:19.51    2:22.37 q      
                  31.84     1:07.98 (36.14)     1:45.31 (37.33)     2:22.37 (37.06)
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              2:25.33    2:24.40 q      
                  31.81     1:08.64 (36.83)     1:46.51 (37.87)     2:24.40 (37.89)
  5 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:29.83    2:25.99 q      
                  32.62     1:09.60 (36.98)     1:47.31 (37.71)     2:25.99 (38.68)
  6 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              2:28.13    2:28.64 q      
                  33.19     1:10.53 (37.34)     1:49.76 (39.23)     2:28.64 (38.88)
  7 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              2:28.97    2:28.99 q      
                  32.62     1:11.07 (38.45)     1:50.56 (39.49)     2:28.99 (38.43)
  8 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:29.86    2:29.39 q      
                  34.05     1:11.72 (37.67)     1:50.25 (38.53)     2:29.39 (39.14)
  9 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             2:26.21    2:29.47 q      
                  33.88     1:11.60 (37.72)     1:50.70 (39.10)     2:29.47 (38.77)
 10 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV              2:27.67    2:29.62 q      
                  33.42     1:11.50 (38.08)     1:51.22 (39.72)     2:29.62 (38.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:29.97    2:30.08        
                  33.38     1:12.33 (38.95)     1:52.15 (39.82)     2:30.08 (37.93)
 12 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT          2:30.95    2:30.65        
                  34.34     1:12.62 (38.28)     1:52.04 (39.42)     2:30.65 (38.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT              2:28.26    2:31.30        
                  34.32     1:13.37 (39.05)     1:52.05 (38.68)     2:31.30 (39.25)
 14 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               2:29.29    2:31.69        
                  33.73     1:12.70 (38.97)     1:52.42 (39.72)     2:31.69 (39.27)
 15 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV              2:32.07    2:31.88        
                  34.98     1:14.31 (39.33)     1:53.56 (39.25)     2:31.88 (38.32)
 16 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                2:30.42    2:32.11        
                  34.11     1:13.31 (39.20)     1:53.52 (40.21)     2:32.11 (38.59)
 17 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              2:36.68    2:32.66        
                  34.63     1:14.19 (39.56)     1:53.87 (39.68)     2:32.66 (38.79)
 18 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              2:35.39    2:33.06        
                  34.82     1:14.42 (39.60)     1:54.52 (40.10)     2:33.06 (38.54)
 19 Buchen, Max               12 Three Village-MR     2:33.52    2:33.31        
                  33.42     1:13.08 (39.66)     1:53.21 (40.13)     2:33.31 (40.10)
 20 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               2:35.61    2:34.21        
                  34.35     1:13.59 (39.24)     1:54.07 (40.48)     2:34.21 (40.14)
 21 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              2:37.44    2:34.33        
                  34.58     1:15.34 (40.76)     1:54.92 (39.58)     2:34.33 (39.41)
 22 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              2:29.86    2:34.44        
                  34.70     1:13.83 (39.13)     1:54.06 (40.23)     2:34.44 (40.38)
 23 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:32.04    2:34.73        
                  34.68     1:13.82 (39.14)     1:54.75 (40.93)     2:34.73 (39.98)
 24 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:39.47    2:34.79        
                  34.92     1:14.28 (39.36)     1:55.18 (40.90)     2:34.79 (39.61)
 24 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              2:37.78    2:34.79        
                  34.05     1:13.63 (39.58)     1:54.18 (40.55)     2:34.79 (40.61)
 26 Yentz, Camden             12 NCAP-PV              2:38.25    2:36.40        
                  35.46     1:15.29 (39.83)     1:55.54 (40.25)     2:36.40 (40.86)
 27 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ              2:39.54    2:36.45        
                  35.22     1:15.56 (40.34)     1:55.96 (40.40)     2:36.45 (40.49)
 28 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              2:36.33    2:36.62        
                  35.25     1:14.99 (39.74)     1:55.84 (40.85)     2:36.62 (40.78)
 29 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:32.17    2:37.76        
                  35.00     1:14.46 (39.46)     1:55.49 (41.03)     2:37.76 (42.27)
 30 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA               2:37.82    2:38.10        
                  34.81     1:14.85 (40.04)     1:56.72 (41.87)     2:38.10 (41.38)
 31 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM              2:39.41    2:38.40        
                  34.78     1:15.56 (40.78)     1:57.09 (41.53)     2:38.40 (41.31)
 32 Edenbaum, David           12 Peddie-NJ            2:39.08    2:38.44        
                  35.14     1:17.50 (42.36)     1:58.68 (41.18)     2:38.44 (39.76)
 33 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ              2:39.22    2:38.51        
                  34.98     1:15.49 (40.51)     1:56.83 (41.34)     2:38.51 (41.68)
 34 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                2:38.91    2:38.75        
                  36.23     1:17.03 (40.80)     1:58.56 (41.53)     2:38.75 (40.19)
 35 Wang, Orion               12 SHY-NJ               2:40.64    2:38.82        
                  36.43     1:17.45 (41.02)     1:58.05 (40.60)     2:38.82 (40.77)
 36 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:39.81    2:38.99        
                  35.06     1:14.51 (39.45)     1:56.99 (42.48)     2:38.99 (42.00)
 37 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         2:37.72    2:39.35        
                  36.41     1:18.03 (41.62)     1:58.80 (40.77)     2:39.35 (40.55)
 38 Yoo, Nicholas             12 SCAR-NJ              2:42.57    2:41.02        
                  36.45     1:17.23 (40.78)     1:59.25 (42.02)     2:41.02 (41.77)
 39 Stockhammer, Darin        12 HACY-NJ              2:37.56    2:43.45        
                  36.53     1:17.68 (41.15)     2:00.71 (43.03)     2:43.45 (42.74)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                25.50      25.03         11  
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                26.31      25.89          9  
  3 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA                26.57      25.96          8  
  4 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ                26.77      26.21          7  
  5 Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 RY-NJ                  26.82      26.42          6  
  6 Ellis, Jaden        12 SCAR-NJ                27.52      26.47          5  
  7 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT                 26.45      26.60          4  
  8 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM                27.34      26.70          3  
  9 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                  26.92      27.05          2  
 10 Lin, Gregory        12 RBY-NJ                 27.56      27.60          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                25.26      25.50 q      
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                26.08      26.31 q      
  3 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT                 26.63      26.45 q      
  4 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                26.97      26.57 q      
  5 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ                27.05      26.77 q      
  6 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  26.56      26.82 q      
  7 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                  26.82      26.92 q      
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM                27.40      27.34 q      
  9 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                26.53      27.52 q      
 10 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ                 27.75      27.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              28.38      27.93        
 12 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA                 27.71      28.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ                 27.89      28.06        
 14 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  28.34      28.08        
 15 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       27.39      28.12        
 16 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ                 28.46      28.17        
 17 Rivera, Ellis             12 WWRX-CT                28.71      28.20        
 18 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      28.21        
 19 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                27.81      28.33        
 20 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 28.56      28.34        
 21 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM                28.43      28.49        
 22 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                28.37      28.54        
 23 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                28.27      28.64        
 23 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR       28.48      28.64        
 25 Wargo, Ryan               12 STAC-NJ                28.17      28.74        
 26 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT                 29.15      28.75        
 27 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV                28.27      28.84        
 28 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM                 28.12      28.93        
 29 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV                29.06      29.02        
 30 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ                29.54      29.15        
 31 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR                 28.32      29.18        
 -- Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                58.98      56.05         11  
                  25.73       56.05 (30.32)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                59.05      56.23          9  
                  27.04       56.23 (29.19)                                        
  3 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT                57.99      57.06          8  
                  26.76       57.06 (30.30)                                        
  4 Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 RY-NJ                  59.81      58.74          7  
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)                                        
  5 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT                 59.28      59.08          6  
                  27.43       59.08 (31.65)                                        
  6 Ellis, Jaden        12 SCAR-NJ              1:00.31      59.33          4.5
                  27.27       59.33 (32.06)                                        
  6 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.24      59.33          4.5
                  28.31       59.33 (31.02)                                        
  8 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               1:00.10      59.34          3  
                  27.92       59.34 (31.42)                                        
  9 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA              1:00.15      59.37          2  
                  28.07       59.37 (31.30)                                        
 10 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              1:00.34    1:00.31          1  
                  28.06     1:00.31 (32.25)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT                57.61      57.99 q      
                  26.35       57.99 (31.64)                                        
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                56.65      58.98 q      
                  26.54       58.98 (32.44)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                57.34      59.05 q      
                  27.84       59.05 (31.21)                                        
  4 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT                 59.04      59.28 q      
                  27.99       59.28 (31.29)                                        
  5 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  58.14      59.81 q      
                  28.34       59.81 (31.47)                                        
  6 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT                 58.56    1:00.10 q      
                  28.37     1:00.10 (31.73)                                        
  7 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                59.29    1:00.15 q      
                  29.14     1:00.15 (31.01)                                        
  8 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.69    1:00.24 q      
                  28.43     1:00.24 (31.81)                                        
  9 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                59.78    1:00.31 q      
                  28.08     1:00.31 (32.23)                                        
 10 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              1:00.81    1:00.34 q      
                  28.55     1:00.34 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                58.59    1:00.35        
                  28.64     1:00.35 (31.71)                                        
 12 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             1:01.73    1:00.48        
                  28.49     1:00.48 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              1:02.32    1:00.77        
                  28.20     1:00.77 (32.57)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50    1:00.84        
                  29.25     1:00.84 (31.59)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.05    1:00.97        
                  28.93     1:00.97 (32.04)                                        
 16 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               1:01.77    1:01.17        
                  29.05     1:01.17 (32.12)                                        
 17 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              1:02.34    1:01.88        
                  28.76     1:01.88 (33.12)                                        
 18 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     1:01.23    1:01.91        
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)                                        
 19 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               1:01.32    1:02.81        
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)                                        
 20 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM              1:02.87    1:02.85        
                  29.94     1:02.85 (32.91)                                        
 21 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               1:02.07    1:03.32        
                  29.55     1:03.32 (33.77)                                        
 21 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               1:02.13    1:03.32        
                  29.41     1:03.32 (33.91)                                        
 23 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:02.40    1:03.61        
                  29.66     1:03.61 (33.95)                                        
 24 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              1:03.52    1:04.06        
                  29.48     1:04.06 (34.58)                                        
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR     1:03.10    1:04.22        
                  29.80     1:04.22 (34.42)                                        
 26 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:04.31    1:04.54        
                  30.89     1:04.54 (33.65)                                        
 27 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR     1:02.57    1:04.66        
                  29.30     1:04.66 (35.36)                                        
 28 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               1:04.00    1:05.08        
                  30.39     1:05.08 (34.69)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:10.88    2:09.44         11  
                  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)     1:35.79 (34.03)     2:09.44 (33.65)
  2 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               2:10.46    2:11.41          9  
                  29.19     1:01.17 (31.98)     1:36.14 (34.97)     2:11.41 (35.27)
  3 D'Ariano, Landon    12 WA-MA                2:13.49    2:13.49          8  
                  28.96     1:02.60 (33.64)     1:38.13 (35.53)     2:13.49 (35.36)
  4 Giunta, Noah        12 Three Village-MR     2:15.18    2:14.05          7  
                  30.55     1:04.09 (33.54)     1:39.60 (35.51)     2:14.05 (34.45)
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.12    2:14.81          6  
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)     1:39.52 (35.44)     2:14.81 (35.29)
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  12 MPNY-MR              2:16.62    2:15.06          5  
                  30.22     1:04.78 (34.56)     1:40.43 (35.65)     2:15.06 (34.63)
  7 Mills, Jack         12 RBY-NJ               2:14.12    2:15.50          4  
                  29.66     1:03.94 (34.28)     1:40.26 (36.32)     2:15.50 (35.24)
  8 Markowitz, Owen     12 LHY-NJ               2:15.23    2:15.78          3  
                  29.88     1:04.35 (34.47)     1:40.37 (36.02)     2:15.78 (35.41)
  9 Friedlander, Liam   12 JCCS-AM              2:19.23    2:17.38          2  
                  31.70     1:06.78 (35.08)     1:42.31 (35.53)     2:17.38 (35.07)
 -- Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 RY-NJ                2:13.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  28.04     1:01.23 (33.19)     1:36.73 (35.50)          DQ (33.26)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT               2:08.60    2:10.46 q      
                  28.44     1:01.15 (32.71)     1:36.72 (35.57)     2:10.46 (33.74)
  2 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:13.12    2:10.88 q      
                  29.33     1:02.80 (33.47)     1:37.14 (34.34)     2:10.88 (33.74)
  3 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                2:11.53    2:13.38 q      
                  29.75     1:02.79 (33.04)     1:37.16 (34.37)     2:13.38 (36.22)
  4 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                2:12.32    2:13.49 q      
                  29.07     1:02.36 (33.29)     1:37.91 (35.55)     2:13.49 (35.58)
  5 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ               2:17.38    2:14.12 q      
                  29.54     1:03.49 (33.95)     1:39.19 (35.70)     2:14.12 (34.93)
  6 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     2:17.28    2:15.18 q      
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)     1:39.14 (35.77)     2:15.18 (36.04)
  7 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:18.51    2:15.23 q      
                  30.67     1:04.47 (33.80)     1:39.96 (35.49)     2:15.23 (35.27)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.11    2:16.12 q      
                  30.08     1:04.50 (34.42)     1:40.35 (35.85)     2:16.12 (35.77)
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:17.96    2:16.62 q      
                  29.67     1:04.35 (34.68)     1:40.34 (35.99)     2:16.62 (36.28)
 10 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM              2:15.36    2:19.23 q      
                  30.46     1:05.52 (35.06)     1:41.72 (36.20)     2:19.23 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               2:21.30    2:19.49        
                  30.10     1:04.71 (34.61)     1:41.21 (36.50)     2:19.49 (38.28)
 12 Yoo, Nicholas             12 SCAR-NJ              2:25.07    2:22.21        
                  31.75     1:07.06 (35.31)     1:44.06 (37.00)     2:22.21 (38.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Orion               12 SHY-NJ               2:24.19    2:24.98        
                  32.23     1:08.72 (36.49)     1:46.52 (37.80)     2:24.98 (38.46)
 14 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               2:25.28    2:26.44        
                  32.63     1:09.91 (37.28)     1:48.77 (38.86)     2:26.44 (37.67)
 15 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               2:24.37    2:26.97        
                  32.56     1:09.63 (37.07)     1:48.40 (38.77)     2:26.97 (38.57)
 16 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              2:26.40    2:27.79        
                  31.40     1:08.18 (36.78)     1:47.32 (39.14)     2:27.79 (40.47)
 17 Pestrichelli, Will        12 SVY-NJ               2:24.75    2:28.17        
                  30.96     1:08.81 (37.85)     1:47.95 (39.14)     2:28.17 (40.22)
 18 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT               2:28.72    2:32.61        
                  32.22     1:11.33 (39.11)     1:52.95 (41.62)     2:32.61 (39.66)
 -- Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               2:19.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.93     1:07.19 (35.26)     1:42.50 (35.31)          DQ (35.41)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ                57.91      57.48         11  
                  27.28       57.48 (30.20)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD                59.76      57.97          9  
                  26.92       57.97 (31.05)                                        
  3 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                1:02.56    1:00.68          8  
                  27.52     1:00.68 (33.16)                                        
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              1:01.34    1:00.89          7  
                  28.46     1:00.89 (32.43)                                        
  5 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ            1:00.98    1:01.07          6  
                  27.09     1:01.07 (33.98)                                        
  6 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT              1:01.54    1:01.11          5  
                  29.32     1:01.11 (31.79)                                        
  7 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM              1:02.44    1:01.29          4  
                  27.02     1:01.29 (34.27)                                        
  8 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ              1:01.96    1:01.66          3  
                  27.65     1:01.66 (34.01)                                        
  9 Lee, Andrew         12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.06    1:02.38          2  
                  28.86     1:02.38 (33.52)                                        
 10 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT               1:01.60    1:02.40          1  
                  28.77     1:02.40 (33.63)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:01.50 q      
                  28.25     1:01.50 (33.25)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:02.71 q      
                  28.03     1:02.71 (34.68)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ                59.44      57.91 q      
                  27.26       57.91 (30.65)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                59.55      59.76 q      
                  27.80       59.76 (31.96)                                        
  3 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ            1:03.06    1:00.98 q      
                  27.47     1:00.98 (33.51)                                        
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              1:02.23    1:01.34 q      
                  28.51     1:01.34 (32.83)                                        
  5 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              1:05.22    1:01.54 q      
                  28.39     1:01.54 (33.15)                                        
  6 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               1:04.71    1:01.60 q      
                  28.72     1:01.60 (32.88)                                        
  7 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              1:04.23    1:01.96 q      
                  27.91     1:01.96 (34.05)                                        
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM              1:04.91    1:02.44 q      
                  27.64     1:02.44 (34.80)                                        
  9 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                1:02.30    1:02.56 q      
                  27.89     1:02.56 (34.67)                                        
 10 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.31    1:03.06 q      
                  28.98     1:03.06 (34.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              1:02.07   J1:03.06        
                  28.35     1:03.06 (34.71)                                        
 12 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ              1:05.48    1:03.30        
                  28.04     1:03.30 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT              1:03.73   J1:03.30        
                  30.09     1:03.30 (33.21)                                        
 14 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               1:05.02    1:03.51        
                  29.38     1:03.51 (34.13)                                        
 15 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     1:02.82    1:03.68        
                  28.90     1:03.68 (34.78)                                        
 16 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV              1:04.49    1:03.72        
                  31.15     1:03.72 (32.57)                                        
 17 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.70    1:03.77        
                  30.40     1:03.77 (33.37)                                        
 18 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               1:03.74    1:04.10        
                  29.64     1:04.10 (34.46)                                        
 19 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:04.94    1:04.25        
                  29.30     1:04.25 (34.95)                                        
 20 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                1:04.14    1:04.27        
                  30.66     1:04.27 (33.61)                                        
 21 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.62    1:04.40        
                  29.56     1:04.40 (34.84)                                        
 22 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:06.83    1:04.60        
                  29.76     1:04.60 (34.84)                                        
 23 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR     1:04.86    1:04.65        
                  29.87     1:04.65 (34.78)                                        
 24 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV              1:06.73    1:04.67        
                  29.56     1:04.67 (35.11)                                        
 25 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:04.72        
                  30.13     1:04.72 (34.59)                                        
 26 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ               1:06.03    1:04.80        
                  29.40     1:04.80 (35.40)                                        
 27 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              1:04.93    1:04.84        
                  30.16     1:04.84 (34.68)                                        
 28 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:04.45    1:04.86        
                  30.80     1:04.86 (34.06)                                        
 29 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                1:05.33    1:04.87        
                  30.03     1:04.87 (34.84)                                        
 30 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR              1:06.53    1:05.65        
                  30.04     1:05.65 (35.61)                                        
 31 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              1:06.06    1:05.77        
                  31.71     1:05.77 (34.06)                                        
 32 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ              1:07.48    1:06.30        
                  30.46     1:06.30 (35.84)                                        
 33 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               1:06.90    1:06.95        
                  31.76     1:06.95 (35.19)                                        
 34 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT              1:07.54    1:06.96        
                  31.11     1:06.96 (35.85)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              2:05.35    2:04.02         11  
                  27.47       59.46 (31.99)     1:34.35 (34.89)     2:04.02 (29.67)
  2 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT              2:08.52    2:07.72          9  
                  26.92       58.12 (31.20)     1:38.03 (39.91)     2:07.72 (29.69)
  3 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             2:09.39    2:08.94          8  
                  28.28     1:00.49 (32.21)     1:39.35 (38.86)     2:08.94 (29.59)
  4 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:10.58    2:09.53          7  
                  28.23     1:00.36 (32.13)     1:39.76 (39.40)     2:09.53 (29.77)
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:10.14    2:09.70          6  
                  28.25     1:00.86 (32.61)     1:38.87 (38.01)     2:09.70 (30.83)
  6 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR              2:11.45    2:10.21          5  
                  29.32     1:01.93 (32.61)     1:40.06 (38.13)     2:10.21 (30.15)
  7 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              2:11.44    2:11.84          4  
                  28.36     1:02.40 (34.04)     1:40.92 (38.52)     2:11.84 (30.92)
  8 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               2:10.84    2:11.93          3  
                  28.38     1:03.39 (35.01)     1:41.54 (38.15)     2:11.93 (30.39)
  9 Kim, Doyee          12 SCAR-NJ              2:13.53    2:12.43          2  
                  29.53     1:03.14 (33.61)     1:42.52 (39.38)     2:12.43 (29.91)
 10 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT               2:13.80    2:16.62          1  
                  29.70     1:04.64 (34.94)     1:45.56 (40.92)     2:16.62 (31.06)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:07.23    2:05.35 q      
                  27.86     1:00.77 (32.91)     1:35.12 (34.35)     2:05.35 (30.23)
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT              2:04.94    2:08.52 q      
                  27.33       58.91 (31.58)     1:38.73 (39.82)     2:08.52 (29.79)
  3 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             2:07.60    2:09.39 q      
                  28.18     1:01.97 (33.79)     1:39.78 (37.81)     2:09.39 (29.61)
  4 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:09.79    2:10.14 q      
                  28.49     1:01.60 (33.11)     1:39.73 (38.13)     2:10.14 (30.41)
  5 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:12.88    2:10.58 q      
                  28.30     1:00.38 (32.08)     1:39.79 (39.41)     2:10.58 (30.79)
  6 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT               2:07.51    2:10.84 q      
                  28.46     1:02.80 (34.34)     1:40.73 (37.93)     2:10.84 (30.11)
  7 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              2:12.94    2:11.44 q      
                  28.55     1:02.14 (33.59)     1:39.67 (37.53)     2:11.44 (31.77)
  8 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:09.86    2:11.45 q      
                  28.59     1:02.32 (33.73)     1:41.54 (39.22)     2:11.45 (29.91)
  9 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:14.67    2:13.53 q      
                  30.10     1:03.73 (33.63)     1:42.90 (39.17)     2:13.53 (30.63)
 10 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               2:18.16    2:13.80 q      
                  29.57     1:02.92 (33.35)     1:43.24 (40.32)     2:13.80 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:15.17    2:14.13        
                  29.53     1:04.31 (34.78)     1:43.00 (38.69)     2:14.13 (31.13)
 12 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:13.39    2:15.05        
                  30.00     1:04.26 (34.26)     1:44.39 (40.13)     2:15.05 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              2:17.14    2:15.49        
                  29.97     1:03.82 (33.85)     1:44.50 (40.68)     2:15.49 (30.99)
 14 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               2:19.90    2:15.89        
                  29.81     1:05.76 (35.95)     1:44.13 (38.37)     2:15.89 (31.76)
 15 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:14.39    2:16.48        
                  29.83     1:04.81 (34.98)     1:44.56 (39.75)     2:16.48 (31.92)
 16 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:17.32    2:16.80        
                  30.43     1:06.19 (35.76)     1:44.76 (38.57)     2:16.80 (32.04)
 17 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                2:16.82    2:17.51        
                  30.24     1:05.53 (35.29)     1:45.82 (40.29)     2:17.51 (31.69)
 18 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.21    2:17.99        
                  29.80     1:04.68 (34.88)     1:46.68 (42.00)     2:17.99 (31.31)
 19 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               2:18.85    2:18.05        
                  30.10     1:06.09 (35.99)     1:46.56 (40.47)     2:18.05 (31.49)
 20 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     2:16.39    2:18.31        
                  29.23     1:03.02 (33.79)     1:44.97 (41.95)     2:18.31 (33.34)
 21 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              2:16.39    2:19.15        
                  29.49     1:06.22 (36.73)     1:47.26 (41.04)     2:19.15 (31.89)
 22 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ               2:19.86    2:19.45        
                  30.74     1:08.75 (38.01)     1:48.34 (39.59)     2:19.45 (31.11)
 23 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:16.77    2:19.80        
                  29.94     1:07.51 (37.57)     1:46.72 (39.21)     2:19.80 (33.08)
 24 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               2:20.46    2:20.25        
                  30.77     1:07.63 (36.86)     1:49.44 (41.81)     2:20.25 (30.81)
 25 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               2:19.35    2:20.27        
                  31.44     1:05.32 (33.88)     1:47.84 (42.52)     2:20.27 (32.43)
 26 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.53    2:20.51        
                  30.07     1:05.44 (35.37)     1:48.04 (42.60)     2:20.51 (32.47)
 27 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.70    2:20.64        
                  32.61     1:08.06 (35.45)     1:49.73 (41.67)     2:20.64 (30.91)
 28 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.63    2:20.84        
                  31.28     1:07.34 (36.06)     1:49.10 (41.76)     2:20.84 (31.74)
 29 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC-MA               2:18.60    2:21.00        
                  30.17     1:07.25 (37.08)     1:49.11 (41.86)     2:21.00 (31.89)
 30 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              2:20.63    2:21.43        
                  32.02     1:09.47 (37.45)     1:48.18 (38.71)     2:21.43 (33.25)
 31 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               2:18.81    2:21.44        
                  30.35     1:06.18 (35.83)     1:48.06 (41.88)     2:21.44 (33.38)
 32 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                2:20.01    2:21.52        
                  32.41     1:08.82 (36.41)     1:50.14 (41.32)     2:21.52 (31.38)
 33 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         2:22.05    2:21.57        
                  32.11     1:07.44 (35.33)     1:48.55 (41.11)     2:21.57 (33.02)
 34 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.67    2:21.72        
                  31.16     1:05.82 (34.66)     1:50.07 (44.25)     2:21.72 (31.65)
 35 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              2:23.06    2:23.08        
                  32.80     1:09.22 (36.42)     1:49.39 (40.17)     2:23.08 (33.69)
 36 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              2:24.12    2:23.24        
                  30.05     1:06.91 (36.86)     1:50.92 (44.01)     2:23.24 (32.32)
 37 Piccin, Alexander         11 NCY-CT               2:20.22    2:24.00        
                  31.18     1:08.03 (36.85)     1:52.22 (44.19)     2:24.00 (31.78)
 38 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              2:23.31    2:24.54        
                  30.67     1:12.40 (41.73)     1:52.33 (39.93)     2:24.54 (32.21)
 39 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.37    2:25.19        
                  29.86     1:07.02 (37.16)     1:51.50 (44.48)     2:25.19 (33.69)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:34.22        2016 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Dowling, Lemishki, Clark, Koenig                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:40.26    1:37.75         22  
     1) Kelly, Jordan 12                2) Kovalsky, Donovan 12           
     3) Arnold, Lleyton 11              4) Lawson, Kris 12                
                  25.41       49.43 (24.02)     1:15.48 (26.05)     1:37.75 (22.27)
  2 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:43.07    1:38.46         18  
     1) Ellis, Jaden 12                 2) Poplawski, Richard 11          
     3) Pae, Jay 12                     4) Kim, Doyee 12                  
                  24.44       48.27 (23.83)     1:13.73 (25.46)     1:38.46 (24.73)
  3 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:41.78    1:41.49         16  
     1) Mills, Jack 12                  2) Lin, Gregory 12                
     3) Busic, Joseph 12                4) Kuenzel, Hunter 12             
                  25.63       50.94 (25.31)     1:16.66 (25.72)     1:41.49 (24.83)
  4 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:46.20    1:42.74         14  
     1) Londono, Nicholas 12            2) Buchen, Max 12                 
     3) Giunta, Noah 12                 4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12        
                  25.02       51.80 (26.78)     1:17.62 (25.82)     1:42.74 (25.12)
  5 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'             1:44.57    1:42.84         12  
     1) Haley, Jack 11                  2) Wu, Ben 12                     
     3) Anbar, Kalen 12                 4) Piccin, Alexander 11           
                  24.83       50.54 (25.71)     1:16.66 (26.12)     1:42.84 (26.18)
  6 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:51.82    1:43.03         10  
     1) Lu, Daniel 12                   2) Guo, Daniel 11                 
     3) Guan, Zachary 11                4) Baytin, Daniel 12              
                  25.36       51.66 (26.30)     1:18.85 (27.19)     1:43.03 (24.18)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.20    1:43.65          8  
     1) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           2) Weinstein, Michael 12          
     3) Lee, Aidan 12                   4) Chung, Hudson 12               
                  26.16       51.98 (25.82)     1:18.67 (26.69)     1:43.65 (24.98)
  8 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'B'                    1:48.31    1:46.64          6  
     1) Chen, Jerry 12                  2) Lee, Andrew 12                 
     3) Jackson, Christopher 12         4) Yoo, Nicholas 12               
                  26.54       51.88 (25.34)     1:19.12 (27.24)     1:46.64 (27.52)
  9 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            1:49.42    1:47.48          4  
     1) Kim, Brandon 12                 2) Yentz, Camden 12               
     3) Yuan, John 12                   4) Hastings, Beck 12              
                  26.76       53.60 (26.84)     1:20.64 (27.04)     1:47.48 (26.84)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:27.91        2016 Metropolitan                               
                         Radkov, Mitchener, Whang, Genna                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    3:42.59    3:37.43         22  
     1) Ellis, Jaden 12                 2) Poplawski, Richard 11          
     3) Pae, Jay 12                     4) Kim, Doyee 12                  
                  25.07       54.21 (54.21)     1:19.50 (25.29)     1:47.03 (52.82)
        2:13.18 (26.15)     2:43.14 (56.11)     3:09.54 (26.40)     3:37.43 (54.29)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:43.37    3:38.51         18  
     1) Kovalsky, Donovan 12            2) Kelly, Jordan 12               
     3) Arnold, Lleyton 11              4) Lawson, Kris 12                
                  26.23       55.77 (55.77)     1:21.80 (26.03)     1:51.18 (55.41)
        2:18.03 (26.85)     2:47.75 (56.57)     3:11.42 (23.67)     3:38.51 (50.76)
  3 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'             3:47.54    3:40.81         16  
     1) Wu, Ben 12                      2) Piccin, Alexander 11           
     3) Anbar, Kalen 12                 4) Haley, Jack 11                 
                  26.29       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.95 (26.90)     1:51.83 (56.78)
        2:18.24 (26.41)     2:47.66 (55.83)     3:12.79 (25.13)     3:40.81 (53.15)
  4 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:53.58    3:45.32         14  
     1) Lu, Daniel 12                   2) Guo, Daniel 11                 
     3) Guan, Zachary 11                4) Baytin, Daniel 12              
                  26.05       54.20 (54.20)     1:21.68 (27.48)     1:52.57 (58.37)
        2:21.41 (28.84)   2:52.84 (1:00.27)     3:17.55 (24.71)     3:45.32 (52.48)
  5 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:51.62    3:46.37         12  
     1) Yaprak, Kaan 12                 2) Ng, Ryan 12                    
     3) Song, William 12                4) Baltaytis, Aaron 12            
                  26.96       57.23 (57.23)     1:25.18 (27.95)     1:55.58 (58.35)
        2:23.14 (27.56)     2:53.83 (58.25)     3:19.09 (25.26)     3:46.37 (52.54)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:47.99    3:47.80         10  
     1) Weinstein, Michael 12           2) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
     3) Lee, Aidan 12                   4) Chung, Hudson 12               
                  27.37       58.05 (58.05)     1:24.65 (26.60)     1:54.94 (56.89)
        2:22.55 (27.61)     2:53.50 (58.56)     3:19.81 (26.31)     3:47.80 (54.30)
  7 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             3:54.17    3:48.14          8  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12         2) Giunta, Noah 12                
     3) Scalia, Anthony 12              4) Londono, Nicholas 12           
                  26.92       55.52 (55.52)     1:22.92 (27.40)     1:52.88 (57.36)
        2:21.28 (28.40)   2:52.89 (1:00.01)     3:18.77 (25.88)     3:48.14 (55.25)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:58.65    3:53.34          6  
     1) Kim, Brandon 12                 2) Hastings, Beck 12              
     3) Yuan, John 12                   4) Kim, Junwoo 12                 
                  27.23       57.02 (57.02)     1:24.23 (27.21)     1:55.32 (58.30)
        2:23.29 (27.97)     2:54.88 (59.56)     3:22.35 (27.47)     3:53.34 (58.46)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:45.18    4/1/2017 Potomac Valley                             
                         Lasida, Pianoto, Gentry, Marsh                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:52.55    1:49.93         22  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 11           2) Lee, Andrew 12                 
     3) Ellis, Jaden 12                 4) Kim, Doyee 12                  
                  27.11       58.75 (31.64)     1:24.98 (26.23)     1:49.93 (24.95)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:50.76    1:50.11         18  
     1) Lawson, Kris 12                 2) Kelly, Jordan 12               
     3) Kim, Junwoo 12                  4) Kovalsky, Donovan 12           
                  26.48       57.75 (31.27)     1:26.55 (28.80)     1:50.11 (23.56)
  3 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:56.55    1:51.06         16  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 12             2) Song, William 12               
     3) Yaprak, Kaan 12                 4) Ng, Ryan 12                    
                  26.51       58.06 (31.55)     1:25.40 (27.34)     1:51.06 (25.66)
  4 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'             1:56.16    1:52.31         14  
     1) Nagle, Jeff 12                  2) Anbar, Kalen 12                
     3) Wu, Ben 12                      4) Haley, Jack 11                 
                  30.89     1:01.17 (30.28)     1:27.68 (26.51)     1:52.31 (24.63)
  5 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:56.14    1:52.97         12  
     1) Giunta, Noah 12                 2) Buchen, Max 12                 
     3) Londono, Nicholas 12            4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12        
                  28.85     1:00.91 (32.06)     1:27.90 (26.99)     1:52.97 (25.07)
  6 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      2:01.17    1:53.39         10  
     1) Guan, Zachary 11                2) Baytin, Daniel 12              
     3) Lu, Daniel 12                   4) Guo, Daniel 11                 
                  31.07       59.88 (28.81)     1:26.51 (26.63)     1:53.39 (26.88)
  7 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:55.22    1:53.71          8  
     1) Kuenzel, Hunter 12              2) Lin, Gregory 12                
     3) Busic, Joseph 12                4) Mills, Jack 12                 
                  28.67     1:00.01 (31.34)     1:27.99 (27.98)     1:53.71 (25.72)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            2:00.17    2:02.82          6  
     1) Arnold, Lleyton 11              2) Yentz, Camden 12               
     3) Kojanov, Misha 11               4) Kim, Brandon 12                
                  30.90     1:04.17 (33.27)     1:35.89 (31.72)     2:02.82 (26.93)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Evan       14 NYSA-MR                22.19      22.10         11  
  2 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT               22.75      22.40          9  
  3 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA                22.46      22.67          8  
  4 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                23.00      22.99          7  
  5 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM                23.04      23.01          6  
  6 Kunyu, Pan          14 MARA-MA                23.34      23.11          5  
  7 Ferlick, Robert     13 SOUD-MA                23.31      23.17          4  
  8 LaSida, Emil        13 NCAP-PV                23.16      23.23          3  
  9 Liu, Evan           14 NDAC-MR                23.32      23.25          2  
 10 Kendig, Wesley      14 MARA-MA                23.27      23.30          1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                21.87      22.19 q      
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                22.63      22.46 q      
  3 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT               22.47      22.75 q      
  4 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                23.04      23.00 q      
  5 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM                23.35      23.04 q      
  6 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV                23.30      23.16 q      
  7 Kendig, Wesley            14 MARA-MA                23.46      23.27 q      
  8 Ferlick, Robert           13 SOUD-MA                23.31      23.31 q      
  9 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                23.63      23.32 q      
 10 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                23.35      23.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV                23.36      23.42        
 12 Zuniga, Vincent           14 SCAR-NJ                23.44      23.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Williams, Gio             13 PACK-NI                23.86      23.51        
 14 Kang, Albert              13 Moon-PV                23.47      23.54        
 15 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR                23.68      23.66        
 16 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV                23.43      23.67        
 17 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR                23.33      23.78        
 18 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ                23.58      23.84        
 19 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT      23.89        
 20 Tarolli, Vincent          14 CSCI-NI                23.88      23.90        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT               48.52      48.62         11  
                  23.70       48.62 (24.92)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR                49.52      49.02          9  
                  24.29       49.02 (24.73)                                        
  3 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR                49.49      49.55          8  
                  23.89       49.55 (25.66)                                        
  4 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV                50.24      49.68          7  
                  23.72       49.68 (25.96)                                        
  5 Buchanan, Brian     14 NCAP-PV                50.35      49.93          6  
                  23.84       49.93 (26.09)                                        
  6 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                50.00      50.17          5  
                  24.19       50.17 (25.98)                                        
  7 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA                50.52      50.43          4  
                  23.84       50.43 (26.59)                                        
  8 Pianoto, Matthew    13 NCAP-PV                50.63      50.59          3  
                  24.28       50.59 (26.31)                                        
  9 Imam, Adam          14 AGUA-MR                50.95      50.62          2  
                  24.08       50.62 (26.54)                                        
 10 Zuniga, Vincent     14 SCAR-NJ                51.07      50.99          1  
                  24.34       50.99 (26.65)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT               48.48      48.52 q      
                  23.45       48.52 (25.07)                                        
  2 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR                49.57      49.49 q      
                  23.84       49.49 (25.65)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                49.23      49.52 q      
                  24.42       49.52 (25.10)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                48.14      49.74 q      
                  23.30       49.74 (26.44)                                        
  5 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                49.25      50.00 q      
                  23.95       50.00 (26.05)                                        
  6 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV                50.52      50.24 q      
                  23.92       50.24 (26.32)                                        
  7 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ                50.27      50.29 q      
                  24.28       50.29 (26.01)                                        
  8 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV                50.59      50.35 q      
                  24.16       50.35 (26.19)                                        
  9 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                49.01      50.52 q      
                  23.84       50.52 (26.68)                                        
 10 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV                50.14      50.63 q      
                  24.33       50.63 (26.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR                50.56      50.95        
                  24.39       50.95 (26.56)                                        
 12 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV                50.25      51.00        
                  24.74       51.00 (26.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zuniga, Vincent           14 SCAR-NJ                51.15      51.07        
                  24.54       51.07 (26.53)                                        
 14 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT      51.23        
                  24.09       51.23 (27.14)                                        
 14 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI                51.09      51.23        
                  24.99       51.23 (26.24)                                        
 16 Ferlick, Robert           13 SOUD-MA                51.10      51.33        
                  25.07       51.33 (26.26)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR                50.84      51.71        
                  24.81       51.71 (26.90)                                        
 18 Kang, Albert              13 Moon-PV                51.11      51.90        
                  25.19       51.90 (26.71)                                        
 19 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                51.05      53.47        
                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              1:46.85    1:46.37         11  
                  25.21       53.04 (27.83)     1:20.30 (27.26)     1:46.37 (26.07)
  2 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT             1:47.42    1:46.48          9  
                  25.07       52.52 (27.45)     1:19.81 (27.29)     1:46.48 (26.67)
  3 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR              1:49.14    1:47.68          8  
                  25.15       53.24 (28.09)     1:20.85 (27.61)     1:47.68 (26.83)
  4 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD              1:50.44    1:48.38          7  
                  25.22       52.92 (27.70)     1:21.24 (28.32)     1:48.38 (27.14)
  5 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV              1:50.16    1:48.97          6  
                  25.34       52.62 (27.28)     1:20.68 (28.06)     1:48.97 (28.29)
  6 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT              1:49.20    1:49.02          5  
                  25.35       52.95 (27.60)     1:20.99 (28.04)     1:49.02 (28.03)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               1:49.94    1:49.34          4  
                  25.70       53.70 (28.00)     1:21.79 (28.09)     1:49.34 (27.55)
  8 Wang, Edison        14 SCAR-NJ              1:50.28    1:49.60          2.5
                  25.58       53.08 (27.50)     1:21.51 (28.43)     1:49.60 (28.09)
  8 Chen, James         14 FAST-PV              1:50.27    1:49.60          2.5
                  25.33       53.06 (27.73)     1:21.76 (28.70)     1:49.60 (27.84)
 10 Buchanan, Brian     14 NCAP-PV              1:50.90    1:51.90          1  
                  25.43       53.52 (28.09)     1:22.83 (29.31)     1:51.90 (29.07)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:46.31    1:46.85 q      
                  25.04       52.22 (27.18)     1:19.79 (27.57)     1:46.85 (27.06)
  2 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT             1:47.01    1:47.42 q      
                  24.88       52.31 (27.43)     1:19.97 (27.66)     1:47.42 (27.45)
  3 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              1:47.57    1:49.14 q      
                  24.86       52.55 (27.69)     1:20.70 (28.15)     1:49.14 (28.44)
  4 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT              1:47.29    1:49.20 q      
                  25.22       52.78 (27.56)     1:21.15 (28.37)     1:49.20 (28.05)
  5 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               1:49.74    1:49.94 q      
                  25.67       53.57 (27.90)     1:22.15 (28.58)     1:49.94 (27.79)
  6 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              1:48.83    1:50.16 q      
                  25.34       53.10 (27.76)     1:21.75 (28.65)     1:50.16 (28.41)
  7 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV              1:49.05    1:50.27 q      
                  25.31       53.09 (27.78)     1:21.70 (28.61)     1:50.27 (28.57)
  8 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              1:51.69    1:50.28 q      
                  25.40       53.21 (27.81)     1:21.96 (28.75)     1:50.28 (28.32)
  9 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD              1:49.68    1:50.44 q      
                  25.20       53.24 (28.04)     1:22.04 (28.80)     1:50.44 (28.40)
 10 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV              1:52.62    1:50.90 q      
                  25.29       53.30 (28.01)     1:22.27 (28.97)     1:50.90 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR              1:50.86    1:51.06        
                  25.08       53.57 (28.49)     1:22.48 (28.91)     1:51.06 (28.58)
 12 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR              1:51.43    1:52.32        
                  25.78       53.96 (28.18)     1:23.50 (29.54)     1:52.32 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:52.49        
                  25.16       52.84 (27.68)     1:22.38 (29.54)     1:52.49 (30.11)
 13 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              1:50.05    1:52.49        
                  25.65       54.13 (28.48)     1:23.52 (29.39)     1:52.49 (28.97)
 15 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV              1:49.71    1:52.60        
                  25.54       53.47 (27.93)     1:22.76 (29.29)     1:52.60 (29.84)
 16 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              1:51.59    1:57.59        
                  25.32       54.10 (28.78)     1:25.09 (30.99)     1:57.59 (32.50)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              4:49.87    4:49.86         11  
                  26.44       55.57 (29.13)     1:25.38 (29.81)     1:55.28 (29.90)
        2:25.20 (29.92)     2:54.92 (29.72)     3:24.47 (29.55)     3:53.80 (29.33)
        4:22.81 (29.01)     4:49.86 (27.05)                                        
  2 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT              4:50.11    4:50.44          9  
                  26.02       55.38 (29.36)     1:25.08 (29.70)     1:55.03 (29.95)
        2:25.44 (30.41)     2:55.25 (29.81)     3:24.91 (29.66)     3:54.15 (29.24)
        4:22.95 (28.80)     4:50.44 (27.49)                                        
  3 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR              4:57.32    4:52.21          8  
                  26.00       54.98 (28.98)     1:24.93 (29.95)     1:55.15 (30.22)
        2:25.41 (30.26)     2:55.41 (30.00)     3:25.26 (29.85)     3:54.96 (29.70)
        4:24.06 (29.10)     4:52.21 (28.15)                                        
  4 Carranza, Joseph    13 SCAR-NJ              5:01.39    4:52.87          7  
                  25.29       53.93 (28.64)     1:23.79 (29.86)     1:53.58 (29.79)
        2:23.64 (30.06)     2:53.86 (30.22)     3:24.00 (30.14)     3:54.39 (30.39)
        4:24.68 (30.29)     4:52.87 (28.19)                                        
  5 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT             4:55.26    4:53.65          6  
                  26.22       55.25 (29.03)     1:25.22 (29.97)     1:55.30 (30.08)
        2:25.65 (30.35)     2:55.59 (29.94)     3:25.35 (29.76)     3:55.37 (30.02)
        4:25.00 (29.63)     4:53.65 (28.65)                                        
  6 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV              4:59.57    4:55.46          5  
                  26.32       55.46 (29.14)     1:25.31 (29.85)     1:55.49 (30.18)
        2:26.01 (30.52)     2:56.13 (30.12)     3:26.08 (29.95)     3:56.31 (30.23)
        4:26.46 (30.15)     4:55.46 (29.00)                                        
  7 Imam, Adam          14 AGUA-MR              4:59.48    4:56.27          4  
                  26.10       55.51 (29.41)     1:25.36 (29.85)     1:55.51 (30.15)
        2:26.10 (30.59)     2:56.74 (30.64)     3:27.27 (30.53)     3:57.60 (30.33)
        4:27.49 (29.89)     4:56.27 (28.78)                                        
  8 Crossing, Alex      13 VICT-NI              5:01.70    4:57.12          3  
                  26.88       56.44 (29.56)     1:26.92 (30.48)     1:57.11 (30.19)
        2:27.49 (30.38)     2:57.77 (30.28)     3:28.48 (30.71)     3:58.64 (30.16)
        4:28.80 (30.16)     4:57.12 (28.32)                                        
  9 Berkhof, Bryce      14 VICT-NI              4:58.42    4:59.67          2  
                  26.57       55.68 (29.11)     1:25.71 (30.03)     1:56.14 (30.43)
        2:26.37 (30.23)     2:57.17 (30.80)     3:28.13 (30.96)     3:59.09 (30.96)
        4:29.72 (30.63)     4:59.67 (29.95)                                        
 10 Buchanan, Brian     14 NCAP-PV              5:01.29    5:02.65          1  
                  26.06       55.31 (29.25)     1:25.66 (30.35)     1:56.28 (30.62)
        2:26.90 (30.62)     2:57.48 (30.58)     3:28.58 (31.10)     4:00.04 (31.46)
        4:31.74 (31.70)     5:02.65 (30.91)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:53.23    4:49.87 q      
                  26.34       55.24 (28.90)     1:24.58 (29.34)     1:54.12 (29.54)
        2:23.81 (29.69)     2:53.63 (29.82)     3:23.14 (29.51)     3:53.18 (30.04)
        4:22.77 (29.59)     4:49.87 (27.10)                                        
  2 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT              4:46.76    4:50.11 q      
                  26.34       54.78 (28.44)     1:23.93 (29.15)     1:53.72 (29.79)
        2:23.73 (30.01)     2:53.73 (30.00)     3:23.57 (29.84)     3:53.83 (30.26)
        4:22.30 (28.47)     4:50.11 (27.81)                                        
  3 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT             4:54.81    4:55.26 q      
                  25.83       54.66 (28.83)     1:24.56 (29.90)     1:54.14 (29.58)
        2:24.09 (29.95)     2:54.34 (30.25)     3:25.14 (30.80)     3:55.54 (30.40)
        4:25.82 (30.28)     4:55.26 (29.44)                                        
  4 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              4:52.43    4:57.32 q      
                  26.17       55.35 (29.18)     1:25.87 (30.52)     1:56.95 (31.08)
        2:27.69 (30.74)     2:58.20 (30.51)     3:28.75 (30.55)     3:59.17 (30.42)
        4:28.79 (29.62)     4:57.32 (28.53)                                        
  5 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              5:01.47    4:58.42 q      
                  26.81       55.75 (28.94)     1:25.51 (29.76)     1:55.99 (30.48)
        2:26.43 (30.44)     2:56.79 (30.36)     3:27.48 (30.69)     3:58.31 (30.83)
        4:28.70 (30.39)     4:58.42 (29.72)                                        
  6 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR              5:01.97    4:59.48 q      
                  25.78       55.22 (29.44)     1:25.41 (30.19)     1:56.02 (30.61)
        2:26.73 (30.71)     2:57.79 (31.06)     3:28.92 (31.13)     3:59.69 (30.77)
        4:30.14 (30.45)     4:59.48 (29.34)                                        
  7 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              4:57.24    4:59.57 q      
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)     1:25.82 (30.35)     1:56.66 (30.84)
        2:27.29 (30.63)     2:58.13 (30.84)     3:28.69 (30.56)     3:59.78 (31.09)
        4:30.15 (30.37)     4:59.57 (29.42)                                        
  8 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV              5:02.52    5:01.29 q      
                  25.87       55.00 (29.13)     1:25.09 (30.09)     1:55.76 (30.67)
        2:26.87 (31.11)     2:58.02 (31.15)     3:29.28 (31.26)     4:00.23 (30.95)
        4:30.92 (30.69)     5:01.29 (30.37)                                        
  9 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ              4:53.77    5:01.39 q      
                  26.95       56.67 (29.72)     1:26.61 (29.94)     1:57.84 (31.23)
        2:28.66 (30.82)     2:59.45 (30.79)     3:30.74 (31.29)     4:01.77 (31.03)
        4:32.69 (30.92)     5:01.39 (28.70)                                        
 10 Crossing, Alex            13 VICT-NI              4:58.76    5:01.70 q      
                  27.18       57.14 (29.96)     1:27.97 (30.83)     1:58.91 (30.94)
        2:29.82 (30.91)     3:00.51 (30.69)     3:31.81 (31.30)     4:02.48 (30.67)
        4:32.85 (30.37)     5:01.70 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              4:58.17    5:01.79        
                  26.20       54.80 (28.60)     1:24.70 (29.90)     1:55.00 (30.30)
        2:25.67 (30.67)     2:56.82 (31.15)     3:27.90 (31.08)     3:59.33 (31.43)
        4:31.13 (31.80)     5:01.79 (30.66)                                        
 12 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                5:01.03    5:02.93        
                  27.24       56.90 (29.66)     1:27.08 (30.18)     1:57.62 (30.54)
        2:28.47 (30.85)                                                 3:30.63 ( )
        4:01.93 (31.30)     4:33.10 (31.17)     5:02.93 (29.83)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.45    5:04.22        
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)     1:25.76 (30.23)     1:56.46 (30.70)
        2:27.69 (31.23)     2:58.85 (31.16)     3:30.12 (31.27)     4:01.64 (31.52)
        4:33.32 (31.68)     5:04.22 (30.90)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR              5:02.33    5:07.19        
                  26.75       56.80 (30.05)     1:27.78 (30.98)     1:59.27 (31.49)
        2:31.03 (31.76)     3:02.99 (31.96)     3:34.78 (31.79)     4:06.30 (31.52)
        4:37.19 (30.89)     5:07.19 (30.00)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT              9:51.00   10:07.03         11  
                  25.92       55.50 (29.58)     1:25.83 (30.33)     1:55.98 (30.15)
        2:26.52 (30.54)     2:56.98 (30.46)     3:27.93 (30.95)     3:58.69 (30.76)
        4:29.36 (30.67)     5:00.18 (30.82)     5:31.42 (31.24)     6:02.64 (31.22)
        6:33.82 (31.18)     7:04.59 (30.77)     7:35.84 (31.25)     8:07.09 (31.25)
        8:38.04 (30.95)     9:08.75 (30.71)     9:39.21 (30.46)    10:07.03 (27.82)
  2 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR             10:06.06   10:13.08          9  
                  26.85       57.10 (30.25)     1:28.24 (31.14)     1:59.11 (30.87)
        2:30.51 (31.40)     3:01.56 (31.05)     3:33.03 (31.47)     4:04.41 (31.38)
        4:35.76 (31.35)     5:06.98 (31.22)     5:38.21 (31.23)     6:09.31 (31.10)
        6:39.93 (30.62)     7:10.42 (30.49)     7:41.14 (30.72)     8:11.94 (30.80)
        8:42.73 (30.79)     9:13.37 (30.64)     9:43.97 (30.60)    10:13.08 (29.11)
  3 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV             10:22.25   10:20.70          8  
                  27.13       56.71 (29.58)     1:27.26 (30.55)     1:58.41 (31.15)
        2:29.49 (31.08)     3:00.48 (30.99)     3:32.07 (31.59)     4:03.57 (31.50)
        4:35.20 (31.63)     5:06.38 (31.18)     5:37.34 (30.96)     6:08.80 (31.46)
        6:40.42 (31.62)     7:12.10 (31.68)     7:43.81 (31.71)     8:15.21 (31.40)
        8:47.34 (32.13)     9:19.28 (31.94)     9:50.88 (31.60)    10:20.70 (29.82)
  4 Crossing, Alex      13 VICT-NI             10:24.72   10:21.45          7  
                  27.77       58.75 (30.98)     1:30.24 (31.49)     2:01.63 (31.39)
        2:33.30 (31.67)     3:05.40 (32.10)     3:37.02 (31.62)     4:08.63 (31.61)
        4:40.11 (31.48)     5:11.56 (31.45)     5:42.97 (31.41)     6:14.77 (31.80)
        6:46.44 (31.67)     7:17.59 (31.15)     7:48.82 (31.23)     8:20.15 (31.33)
        8:51.04 (30.89)     9:22.27 (31.23)     9:52.34 (30.07)    10:21.45 (29.11)
  5 Diano, Andrew       14 FA-MR               10:22.06   10:23.73          6  
                  27.49       57.78 (30.29)     1:28.83 (31.05)     2:00.04 (31.21)
        2:31.64 (31.60)     3:03.18 (31.54)     3:34.77 (31.59)     4:06.43 (31.66)
        4:38.16 (31.73)     5:09.71 (31.55)     5:41.38 (31.67)     6:13.31 (31.93)
        6:45.30 (31.99)     7:17.09 (31.79)     7:48.83 (31.74)     8:20.44 (31.61)
        8:51.99 (31.55)     9:23.31 (31.32)     9:54.14 (30.83)    10:23.73 (29.59)
  6 Yoon, Henri         14 Express Swimming-MR 10:26.84   10:27.03          5  
                  26.84       57.11 (30.27)     1:27.77 (30.66)     1:59.09 (31.32)
        2:30.12 (31.03)     3:01.55 (31.43)     3:32.79 (31.24)     4:04.54 (31.75)
        4:36.58 (32.04)     5:08.29 (31.71)     5:39.26 (30.97)     6:10.71 (31.45)
        6:42.97 (32.26)     7:15.40 (32.43)     7:47.42 (32.02)     8:19.85 (32.43)
        8:51.74 (31.89)     9:23.70 (31.96)     9:55.48 (31.78)    10:27.03 (31.55)
  7 Berkhof, Bryce      14 VICT-NI             10:26.44   10:32.84          4  
                  27.60       58.32 (30.72)     1:29.97 (31.65)     2:01.78 (31.81)
        2:33.58 (31.80)     3:05.76 (32.18)     3:37.39 (31.63)     4:08.73 (31.34)
        4:40.60 (31.87)     5:12.60 (32.00)     5:44.59 (31.99)     6:17.16 (32.57)
        6:49.68 (32.52)     7:21.86 (32.18)     7:53.93 (32.07)     8:26.02 (32.09)
        8:57.90 (31.88)     9:30.01 (32.11)    10:01.79 (31.78)    10:32.84 (31.05)
  8 Aleksandrov, Ivan   14 XCEL-NJ             10:25.26   10:45.71          3  
                  27.10       57.16 (30.06)     1:28.07 (30.91)     1:59.42 (31.35)
        2:31.28 (31.86)     3:03.55 (32.27)     3:35.88 (32.33)     4:08.60 (32.72)
        4:41.42 (32.82)     5:14.45 (33.03)     5:47.60 (33.15)     6:20.79 (33.19)
        6:54.12 (33.33)     7:27.70 (33.58)     8:00.85 (33.15)     8:34.20 (33.35)
        9:07.36 (33.16)     9:40.53 (33.17)    10:13.37 (32.84)    10:45.71 (32.34)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Edison        14 SCAR-NJ                54.09      54.20         11  
                  26.44       54.20 (27.76)                                        
  2 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV                54.92      54.57          9  
                  26.58       54.57 (27.99)                                        
  3 Dinh, Benson        14 GRSC-NI                56.43      54.91          8  
                  26.83       54.91 (28.08)                                        
  4 LaSida, Emil        13 NCAP-PV                55.31      55.01          7  
                  26.35       55.01 (28.66)                                        
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele   14 AGUA-MR                55.67      55.47          6  
                  26.70       55.47 (28.77)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher    14 AGUA-MR                55.92      55.55          5  
                  27.11       55.55 (28.44)                                        
  7 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT                55.89      55.62          4  
                  27.09       55.62 (28.53)                                        
  8 Morris, Matthew     14 NCAP-PV                56.07      55.94          3  
                  27.51       55.94 (28.43)                                        
  9 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                55.95      56.39          2  
                  27.27       56.39 (29.12)                                        
 10 Askew, Thomas       14 STAC-NJ                56.36      56.47          1  
                  27.54       56.47 (28.93)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ                53.89      54.09 q      
                  26.48       54.09 (27.61)                                        
  2 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV                54.11      54.92 q      
                  26.90       54.92 (28.02)                                        
  3 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV                55.40      55.31 q      
                  26.62       55.31 (28.69)                                        
  4 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR                55.29      55.67 q      
                  26.87       55.67 (28.80)                                        
  5 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT                55.90      55.89 q      
                  27.31       55.89 (28.58)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR                55.09      55.92 q      
                  27.36       55.92 (28.56)                                        
  7 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                55.79      55.95 q      
                  27.23       55.95 (28.72)                                        
  8 Morris, Matthew           14 NCAP-PV                56.46      56.07 q      
                  27.60       56.07 (28.47)                                        
  9 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ                55.77      56.36 q      
                  27.22       56.36 (29.14)                                        
 10 Dinh, Benson              14 GRSC-NI                55.02      56.43 q      
                  27.57       56.43 (28.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                54.68      56.62        
                  27.54       56.62 (29.08)                                        
 12 Headley, Tyler            13 SCAR-NJ                57.18      56.65        
                  27.56       56.65 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV                56.20      56.95        
                  27.88       56.95 (29.07)                                        
 14 Kisker, Ben               14 TWST-NI                56.64      57.60        
 15 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM                57.75      57.83        
                  28.20       57.83 (29.63)                                        
 16 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                57.07      57.84        
                  27.71       57.84 (30.13)                                        
 17 Kress, Matthew            14 AAC-PV                 58.78      57.96        
                  28.33       57.96 (29.63)                                        
 18 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR                57.21      58.08        
                  28.26       58.08 (29.82)                                        
 19 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                59.00      58.14        
                  27.82       58.14 (30.32)                                        
 20 Asar, Asim                14 NCAP-PV                57.12      58.23        
                  28.16       58.23 (30.07)                                        
 21 Flores, Gabriel           14 NCAP-PV                58.24      58.26        
                  28.24       58.26 (30.02)                                        
 22 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                59.17      58.45        
                  28.84       58.45 (29.61)                                        
 23 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                  58.19      58.47        
                  28.26       58.47 (30.21)                                        
 24 Rose, Alex                14 PAC-MR                 57.95      58.60        
                  28.40       58.60 (30.20)                                        
 25 Wu, Johnathan             14 XCEL-NJ                58.60      58.99        
                  28.72       58.99 (30.27)                                        
 26 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT                58.98      59.09        
                  28.57       59.09 (30.52)                                        
 27 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ                58.57      59.24        
                  28.99       59.24 (30.25)                                        
 28 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT      59.53        
                  29.22       59.53 (30.31)                                        
 29 Kruglov, Max              14 TWST-NI                58.75      59.75        
                  29.45       59.75 (30.30)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Edison        14 SCAR-NJ              1:55.45    1:55.26         11  
                  26.92       56.19 (29.27)     1:25.80 (29.61)     1:55.26 (29.46)
  2 Lunardi, Gabriele   14 AGUA-MR              2:01.63    1:58.43          9  
                  28.47       57.87 (29.40)     1:28.33 (30.46)     1:58.43 (30.10)
  3 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              1:59.85    1:58.78          8  
                  28.34       58.77 (30.43)     1:29.45 (30.68)     1:58.78 (29.33)
  4 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              2:03.45    1:58.86          7  
                  28.00       57.90 (29.90)     1:28.73 (30.83)     1:58.86 (30.13)
  5 Kim, Christopher    14 AGUA-MR              1:59.25    1:59.73          6  
                  27.74       57.93 (30.19)     1:29.27 (31.34)     1:59.73 (30.46)
  6 Dinh, Benson        14 GRSC-NI              2:01.31    2:00.52          5  
                  27.73       57.75 (30.02)     1:29.21 (31.46)     2:00.52 (31.31)
  7 Headley, Tyler      13 SCAR-NJ              2:03.80    2:01.86          4  
                  28.41       59.37 (30.96)     1:31.30 (31.93)     2:01.86 (30.56)
  8 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM              2:03.47    2:01.98          3  
                  28.85       59.97 (31.12)     1:31.08 (31.11)     2:01.98 (30.90)
  9 Kisker, Ben         14 TWST-NI              2:03.81    2:03.06          2  
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:31.05 (32.18)     2:03.06 (32.01)
 10 Roth, Alexander     14 RACE-AM              2:03.19    2:03.48          1  
                  28.59       59.62 (31.03)     1:31.87 (32.25)     2:03.48 (31.61)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              1:55.08    1:55.45 q      
                  27.00       55.71 (28.71)     1:25.76 (30.05)     1:55.45 (29.69)
  2 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT              1:59.28    1:58.65 q      
                  28.66       58.59 (29.93)     1:28.46 (29.87)     1:58.65 (30.19)
  3 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR              1:59.78    1:59.25 q      
                  28.04       57.78 (29.74)     1:28.28 (30.50)     1:59.25 (30.97)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:01.22    1:59.85 q      
                  28.55       59.10 (30.55)     1:29.72 (30.62)     1:59.85 (30.13)
  5 Dinh, Benson              14 GRSC-NI              1:59.67    2:01.31 q      
                  28.00       58.01 (30.01)     1:29.37 (31.36)     2:01.31 (31.94)
  6 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR              2:00.40    2:01.63 q      
                  29.31       59.90 (30.59)     1:30.97 (31.07)     2:01.63 (30.66)
  7 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              2:01.63    2:03.19 q      
                  29.22     1:00.38 (31.16)     1:31.80 (31.42)     2:03.19 (31.39)
  8 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              1:57.57    2:03.45 q      
                  28.81     1:00.08 (31.27)     1:31.77 (31.69)     2:03.45 (31.68)
  9 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              2:07.22    2:03.47 q      
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)     1:32.17 (31.76)     2:03.47 (31.30)
 10 Headley, Tyler            13 SCAR-NJ              2:05.14    2:03.80 q      
                  28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)     1:32.70 (31.88)     2:03.80 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kisker, Ben               14 TWST-NI              2:03.30    2:03.81        
                  28.18       59.10 (30.92)     1:31.66 (32.56)     2:03.81 (32.15)
 12 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV              2:08.04   J2:03.81        
                  28.69       59.77 (31.08)     1:31.52 (31.75)     2:03.81 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morris, Matthew           14 NCAP-PV              2:08.07    2:04.48        
                  28.78     1:00.51 (31.73)     1:33.05 (32.54)     2:04.48 (31.43)
 14 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              2:03.79    2:04.67        
                  28.71       59.73 (31.02)     1:31.84 (32.11)     2:04.67 (32.83)
 15 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              2:03.81    2:04.69        
                  28.66     1:01.09 (32.43)     1:33.80 (32.71)     2:04.69 (30.89)
 16 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              2:05.24    2:04.72        
                  29.31     1:00.19 (30.88)     1:32.26 (32.07)     2:04.72 (32.46)
 17 Flores, Gabriel           14 NCAP-PV              2:05.99    2:04.93        
                  29.20     1:00.78 (31.58)     1:33.24 (32.46)     2:04.93 (31.69)
 18 Rose, Alex                14 PAC-MR               2:05.89    2:05.40        
                  28.89     1:00.42 (31.53)     1:32.89 (32.47)     2:05.40 (32.51)
 19 Kruglov, Max              14 TWST-NI              2:04.36    2:05.60        
                  30.02     1:01.42 (31.40)     1:33.81 (32.39)     2:05.60 (31.79)
 20 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                2:04.08    2:05.80        
                  29.57     1:01.59 (32.02)     1:34.03 (32.44)     2:05.80 (31.77)
 21 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:07.09    2:06.42        
                  29.11     1:01.17 (32.06)     1:33.75 (32.58)     2:06.42 (32.67)
 22 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               2:02.39    2:06.51        
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)     1:33.59 (33.03)     2:06.51 (32.92)
 23 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV              2:07.13    2:07.14        
                  28.96     1:01.28 (32.32)     1:34.14 (32.86)     2:07.14 (33.00)
 24 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              2:07.85    2:07.53        
                  29.60     1:01.88 (32.28)     1:34.74 (32.86)     2:07.53 (32.79)
 25 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:07.43    2:07.83        
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)     1:35.36 (33.87)     2:07.83 (32.47)
 26 Asar, Asim                14 NCAP-PV              2:07.99    2:10.53        
                  30.09     1:02.91 (32.82)     1:36.47 (33.56)     2:10.53 (34.06)
 27 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:05.97    2:12.49        
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)     1:38.10 (34.62)     2:12.49 (34.39)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kushner, Shawn      14 PSC-MA               1:02.76    1:02.09         11  
                  29.72     1:02.09 (32.37)                                        
  2 Pianoto, Matthew    13 NCAP-PV              1:02.64    1:02.29          9  
                  29.43     1:02.29 (32.86)                                        
  3 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              1:03.75    1:03.08          8  
                  29.98     1:03.08 (33.10)                                        
  4 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              1:04.22    1:03.17          7  
                  29.56     1:03.17 (33.61)                                        
  5 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               1:04.08    1:03.43          6  
                  30.49     1:03.43 (32.94)                                        
  6 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              1:04.57    1:04.40          5  
                  30.18     1:04.40 (34.22)                                        
  7 Matsuyama, Neo      13 NCAP-PV              1:04.61    1:04.55          4  
                  30.12     1:04.55 (34.43)                                        
  8 Delehanty, Aidan    14 RRST-NI              1:04.46    1:04.56          3  
                  30.58     1:04.56 (33.98)                                        
  9 Cooper, Tyler       13 WWRX-CT              1:04.64    1:05.08          2  
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)                                        
 10 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM              1:04.32    1:05.34          1  
                  30.83     1:05.34 (34.51)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV              1:02.32    1:02.64 q      
                  29.83     1:02.64 (32.81)                                        
  2 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA               1:02.72    1:02.76 q      
                  29.81     1:02.76 (32.95)                                        
  3 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              1:04.96    1:03.75 q      
                  30.23     1:03.75 (33.52)                                        
  4 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               1:04.00    1:04.08 q      
                  30.82     1:04.08 (33.26)                                        
  5 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              1:06.22    1:04.22 q      
                  30.02     1:04.22 (34.20)                                        
  6 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              1:05.55    1:04.32 q      
                  30.32     1:04.32 (34.00)                                        
  7 Delehanty, Aidan          14 RRST-NI              1:02.97    1:04.46 q      
                  30.63     1:04.46 (33.83)                                        
  8 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              1:03.82    1:04.57 q      
                  30.47     1:04.57 (34.10)                                        
  9 Matsuyama, Neo            13 NCAP-PV              1:05.16    1:04.61 q      
                  30.54     1:04.61 (34.07)                                        
 10 Cooper, Tyler             13 WWRX-CT              1:05.46    1:04.64 q      
                  31.06     1:04.64 (33.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:05.18    1:05.03        
                  31.10     1:05.03 (33.93)                                        
 12 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV              1:06.17    1:05.52        
                  30.99     1:05.52 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               1:03.45    1:05.56        
                  30.37     1:05.56 (35.19)                                        
 14 Chi, Ethan                14 NCAP-PV              1:05.46    1:05.62        
                  31.03     1:05.62 (34.59)                                        
 15 Gupta, Arjun              14 Tigers-NJ            1:06.18    1:05.75        
                  31.03     1:05.75 (34.72)                                        
 16 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:06.37    1:06.38        
                  31.19     1:06.38 (35.19)                                        
 17 Bernard, Thaddeus         14 SCAR-NJ              1:05.96    1:06.43        
                  30.67     1:06.43 (35.76)                                        
 18 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              1:06.32    1:06.88        
                  31.49     1:06.88 (35.39)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pianoto, Matthew    13 NCAP-PV              2:14.82    2:14.38         11  
                  30.54     1:04.03 (33.49)     1:38.78 (34.75)     2:14.38 (35.60)
  2 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               2:18.45    2:14.76          9  
                  30.98     1:04.78 (33.80)     1:39.52 (34.74)     2:14.76 (35.24)
  3 Kushner, Shawn      14 PSC-MA               2:17.46    2:15.82          8  
                  30.04     1:04.56 (34.52)     1:40.11 (35.55)     2:15.82 (35.71)
  4 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              2:18.98    2:16.53          7  
                  30.57     1:05.28 (34.71)     1:41.08 (35.80)     2:16.53 (35.45)
  5 Delehanty, Aidan    14 RRST-NI              2:19.75    2:17.43          6  
                  31.92     1:06.67 (34.75)     1:42.70 (36.03)     2:17.43 (34.73)
  6 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              2:20.17    2:18.99          5  
                  30.72     1:05.53 (34.81)     1:41.92 (36.39)     2:18.99 (37.07)
  7 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              2:21.15    2:19.19          4  
                  31.25     1:05.88 (34.63)     1:42.30 (36.42)     2:19.19 (36.89)
  8 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 PAC-MR               2:20.01    2:19.74          3  
                  31.44     1:06.10 (34.66)     1:42.47 (36.37)     2:19.74 (37.27)
  9 Matsuyama, Neo      13 NCAP-PV              2:21.20    2:19.75          2  
                  31.08     1:06.96 (35.88)     1:43.42 (36.46)     2:19.75 (36.33)
 10 Gupta, Arjun        14 Tigers-NJ            2:22.31    2:22.20          1  
                  31.74     1:07.19 (35.45)     1:44.44 (37.25)     2:22.20 (37.76)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV              2:14.98    2:14.82 q      
                  30.39     1:04.16 (33.77)     1:38.99 (34.83)     2:14.82 (35.83)
  2 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA               2:21.82    2:17.46 q      
                  31.08     1:05.11 (34.03)     1:40.90 (35.79)     2:17.46 (36.56)
  3 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               2:13.71    2:18.45 q      
                  31.50     1:06.57 (35.07)     1:42.42 (35.85)     2:18.45 (36.03)
  4 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              2:18.10    2:18.98 q      
                  31.36     1:06.63 (35.27)     1:43.06 (36.43)     2:18.98 (35.92)
  5 Delehanty, Aidan          14 RRST-NI              2:21.13    2:19.75 q      
                  31.58     1:06.71 (35.13)     1:43.25 (36.54)     2:19.75 (36.50)
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:22.15    2:20.01 q      
                  32.19     1:07.22 (35.03)     1:43.32 (36.10)     2:20.01 (36.69)
  7 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:20.22    2:20.17 q      
                  31.09     1:05.99 (34.90)     1:42.69 (36.70)     2:20.17 (37.48)
  8 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              2:18.17    2:21.15 q      
                  31.35     1:06.52 (35.17)     1:43.33 (36.81)     2:21.15 (37.82)
  9 Matsuyama, Neo            13 NCAP-PV              2:20.48    2:21.20 q      
                  31.67     1:07.88 (36.21)     1:44.89 (37.01)     2:21.20 (36.31)
 10 Gupta, Arjun              14 Tigers-NJ            2:21.91    2:22.31 q      
                  32.69     1:08.99 (36.30)     1:45.53 (36.54)     2:22.31 (36.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              2:21.30    2:22.78        
                  32.48     1:08.66 (36.18)     1:45.86 (37.20)     2:22.78 (36.92)
 12 Chi, Ethan                14 NCAP-PV              2:19.91    2:23.12        
                  32.67     1:08.70 (36.03)     1:45.63 (36.93)     2:23.12 (37.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cooper, Tyler             13 WWRX-CT              2:22.45    2:23.61        
                  32.70     1:08.78 (36.08)     1:45.68 (36.90)     2:23.61 (37.93)
 14 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:23.10    2:24.03        
                  31.83     1:07.10 (35.27)     1:45.05 (37.95)     2:24.03 (38.98)
 15 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               2:19.07    2:25.96        
                  32.19     1:08.79 (36.60)     1:47.00 (38.21)     2:25.96 (38.96)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Evan       14 NYSA-MR                53.13      51.92         11  
                  23.98       51.92 (27.94)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA                53.44      53.17          9  
                  25.00       53.17 (28.17)                                        
  3 LaSida, Emil        13 NCAP-PV                55.62      54.45          8  
                  25.28       54.45 (29.17)                                        
  4 Imam, Adam          14 AGUA-MR                56.26      54.84          7  
                  25.42       54.84 (29.42)                                        
  5 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT               54.78      55.09          6  
                  25.78       55.09 (29.31)                                        
  6 Askew, Thomas       14 STAC-NJ                55.75      55.50          5  
                  25.91       55.50 (29.59)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew       14 FA-MR                  55.88      55.52          4  
                  26.19       55.52 (29.33)                                        
  8 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                55.72      55.63          3  
                  26.18       55.63 (29.45)                                        
  9 Asar, Asim          14 NCAP-PV                56.21      56.24          2  
                  26.30       56.24 (29.94)                                        
 10 Morris, Matthew     14 NCAP-PV                56.37      56.32          1  
                  26.79       56.32 (29.53)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                52.39      53.13 q      
                  24.78       53.13 (28.35)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                53.02      53.44 q      
                  24.98       53.44 (28.46)                                        
  3 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT               55.78      54.78 q      
                  25.72       54.78 (29.06)                                        
  4 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV                56.66      55.62 q      
                  26.03       55.62 (29.59)                                        
  5 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                55.03      55.72 q      
                  26.27       55.72 (29.45)                                        
  6 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ                54.59      55.75 q      
                  25.94       55.75 (29.81)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                  55.74      55.88 q      
                  26.53       55.88 (29.35)                                        
  8 Asar, Asim                14 NCAP-PV                56.09      56.21 q      
                  25.98       56.21 (30.23)                                        
  9 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR                55.42      56.26 q      
                  26.22       56.26 (30.04)                                        
 10 Morris, Matthew           14 NCAP-PV                56.44      56.37 q      
                  26.42       56.37 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ                55.97      56.68        
                  26.35       56.68 (30.33)                                        
 12 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ                55.95      56.77        
                  26.50       56.77 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR                56.12      57.14        
                  27.26       57.14 (29.88)                                        
 14 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV                55.05      57.21        
                  26.76       57.21 (30.45)                                        
 15 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV                56.77      57.38        
                  27.21       57.38 (30.17)                                        
 16 Delehanty, Aidan          14 RRST-NI                55.05      57.99        
                  26.87       57.99 (31.12)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Evan       14 NYSA-MR              2:03.97    1:58.35         11  
                  25.49       55.89 (30.40)     1:26.70 (30.81)     1:58.35 (31.65)
  2 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              2:02.56    2:00.79          9  
                  26.57       56.73 (30.16)     1:28.04 (31.31)     2:00.79 (32.75)
  3 Diano, Andrew       14 FA-MR                2:02.49    2:01.33          8  
                  26.95       57.25 (30.30)     1:28.62 (31.37)     2:01.33 (32.71)
  4 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              2:04.97    2:02.71          7  
                  26.84       57.61 (30.77)     1:29.56 (31.95)     2:02.71 (33.15)
  5 Crossing, Alex      13 VICT-NI              2:07.92    2:04.62          6  
                  28.22       59.31 (31.09)     1:31.66 (32.35)     2:04.62 (32.96)
  6 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              2:07.58    2:06.34          5  
                  27.84     1:00.36 (32.52)     1:33.15 (32.79)     2:06.34 (33.19)
  7 Ye, Alexander       14 SSAC-CT              2:06.57    2:07.41          4  
                  27.58     1:00.35 (32.77)     1:33.59 (33.24)     2:07.41 (33.82)
  8 Carrenard, Justice  14 AGUA-MR              2:12.57    2:11.48          3  
                  27.51       59.45 (31.94)     1:34.61 (35.16)     2:11.48 (36.87)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                2:02.89    2:02.49 q      
                  27.70       58.70 (31.00)     1:30.64 (31.94)     2:02.49 (31.85)
  2 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              2:01.77    2:02.56 q      
                  26.98       57.71 (30.73)     1:30.05 (32.34)     2:02.56 (32.51)
  3 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR              1:58.49    2:03.97 q      
                  26.09       58.44 (32.35)     1:30.80 (32.36)     2:03.97 (33.17)
  4 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:05.34    2:04.97 q      
                  27.70       58.51 (30.81)     1:31.16 (32.65)     2:04.97 (33.81)
  5 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:07.21    2:06.57 q      
                  27.89     1:00.53 (32.64)     1:33.72 (33.19)     2:06.57 (32.85)
  6 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              2:04.58    2:07.58 q      
                  28.04     1:00.13 (32.09)     1:33.72 (33.59)     2:07.58 (33.86)
  7 Crossing, Alex            13 VICT-NI              2:05.48    2:07.92 q      
                  28.11     1:00.99 (32.88)     1:34.64 (33.65)     2:07.92 (33.28)
  8 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ              2:05.10    2:08.81 q      
                  27.90     1:00.39 (32.49)     1:34.78 (34.39)     2:08.81 (34.03)
  9 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              2:06.36    2:11.18 q      
                  29.19     1:03.48 (34.29)     1:38.40 (34.92)     2:11.18 (32.78)
 10 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              2:07.40    2:12.57 q      
                  28.05     1:00.83 (32.78)     1:35.72 (34.89)     2:12.57 (36.85)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              2:00.33    1:59.83         11  
                  26.09       57.52 (31.43)     1:32.25 (34.73)     1:59.83 (27.58)
  2 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA              2:01.97    1:59.94          9  
                  25.37       56.27 (30.90)     1:32.77 (36.50)     1:59.94 (27.17)
  3 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              2:03.04    2:01.82          8  
                  26.09       56.88 (30.79)     1:32.81 (35.93)     2:01.82 (29.01)
  4 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              2:02.53    2:02.23          7  
                  26.45       58.34 (31.89)     1:33.50 (35.16)     2:02.23 (28.73)
  5 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT             2:04.52    2:03.18          6  
                  26.31       58.82 (32.51)     1:35.58 (36.76)     2:03.18 (27.60)
  6 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              2:04.19    2:03.52          5  
                  27.24       58.37 (31.13)     1:35.99 (37.62)     2:03.52 (27.53)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               2:03.93    2:03.54          4  
                  27.14     1:00.35 (33.21)     1:36.05 (35.70)     2:03.54 (27.49)
  8 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD              2:04.14    2:03.70          3  
                  26.33       56.90 (30.57)     1:35.25 (38.35)     2:03.70 (28.45)
  9 Carrenard, Justice  14 AGUA-MR              2:04.48    2:04.30          2  
                  27.06       58.41 (31.35)     1:35.46 (37.05)     2:04.30 (28.84)
 10 Kim, Christopher    14 AGUA-MR              2:03.49    2:05.05          1  
                  26.90       58.00 (31.10)     1:36.01 (38.01)     2:05.05 (29.04)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:00.59    2:00.33 q      
                  25.89       57.05 (31.16)     1:32.53 (35.48)     2:00.33 (27.80)
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA              2:05.55    2:01.97 q      
                  25.55       56.18 (30.63)     1:34.14 (37.96)     2:01.97 (27.83)
  3 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              2:02.75    2:02.53 q      
                  26.25       57.44 (31.19)     1:33.53 (36.09)     2:02.53 (29.00)
  4 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:02.94    2:03.04 q      
                  26.73       57.64 (30.91)     1:33.71 (36.07)     2:03.04 (29.33)
  5 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR              2:05.49    2:03.49 q      
                  27.01       57.83 (30.82)     1:34.40 (36.57)     2:03.49 (29.09)
  6 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               2:02.60    2:03.93 q      
                  26.37       58.44 (32.07)     1:34.52 (36.08)     2:03.93 (29.41)
  7 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD              2:02.13    2:04.14 q      
                  26.32       57.32 (31.00)     1:35.37 (38.05)     2:04.14 (28.77)
  8 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              2:03.16    2:04.19 q      
                  26.82       58.03 (31.21)     1:35.46 (37.43)     2:04.19 (28.73)
  9 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              2:07.03    2:04.48 q      
                  26.56       57.88 (31.32)     1:35.23 (37.35)     2:04.48 (29.25)
 10 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT             2:03.39    2:04.52 q      
                  25.82       57.46 (31.64)     1:35.72 (38.26)     2:04.52 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              2:04.52    2:04.53        
                  26.60       57.62 (31.02)     1:35.88 (38.26)     2:04.53 (28.65)
 12 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV              2:04.50    2:04.63        
                  26.66       57.50 (30.84)     1:36.55 (39.05)     2:04.63 (28.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              2:04.59    2:04.89        
                  26.79       59.93 (33.14)     1:35.49 (35.56)     2:04.89 (29.40)
 14 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT    2:05.73        
                  26.28       58.10 (31.82)     1:34.78 (36.68)     2:05.73 (30.95)
 15 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR              2:07.75    2:06.05        
                  26.61       59.28 (32.67)     1:37.70 (38.42)     2:06.05 (28.35)
 16 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              2:04.20    2:06.16        
                  27.49       57.00 (29.51)     1:37.25 (40.25)     2:06.16 (28.91)
 17 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               2:02.95    2:06.23        
                  26.22       56.85 (30.63)     1:34.40 (37.55)     2:06.23 (31.83)
 18 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              2:07.53    2:06.25        
                  28.03       59.49 (31.46)     1:37.95 (38.46)     2:06.25 (28.30)
 19 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              2:03.70    2:06.66        
                  27.29       59.52 (32.23)     1:36.26 (36.74)     2:06.66 (30.40)
 20 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA               2:05.13    2:07.12        
                  27.41     1:02.27 (34.86)     1:38.10 (35.83)     2:07.12 (29.02)
 21 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:07.63    2:07.21        
                  27.78     1:01.38 (33.60)     1:36.86 (35.48)     2:07.21 (30.35)
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR              2:06.52    2:07.30        
                  27.22       57.86 (30.64)     1:37.49 (39.63)     2:07.30 (29.81)
 23 Kruglov, Max              14 TWST-NI              2:06.92    2:07.63        
                  27.66       59.76 (32.10)     1:37.47 (37.71)     2:07.63 (30.16)
 24 Dinh, Benson              14 GRSC-NI              2:06.89    2:07.91        
                  26.77       58.41 (31.64)     1:36.77 (38.36)     2:07.91 (31.14)
 25 Gupta, Arjun              14 Tigers-NJ            2:07.59    2:08.96        
                  27.57     1:01.86 (34.29)     1:38.94 (37.08)     2:08.96 (30.02)
 26 Wu, Johnathan             14 XCEL-NJ              2:07.63    2:10.49        
                  27.99     1:00.30 (32.31)     1:39.54 (39.24)     2:10.49 (30.95)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              4:20.44    4:15.52         11  
                  26.69       58.64 (31.95)     1:31.38 (32.74)     2:04.26 (32.88)
        2:39.87 (35.61)     3:17.16 (37.29)     3:46.78 (29.62)     4:15.52 (28.74)
  2 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              4:22.32    4:19.06          9  
                  26.80       57.83 (31.03)     1:30.56 (32.73)     2:03.56 (33.00)
        2:40.45 (36.89)     3:18.39 (37.94)     3:49.24 (30.85)     4:19.06 (29.82)
  3 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              4:26.82    4:20.15          8  
                  26.98       57.83 (30.85)     1:31.60 (33.77)     2:04.77 (33.17)
        2:41.04 (36.27)     3:19.09 (38.05)     3:50.49 (31.40)     4:20.15 (29.66)
  4 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              4:25.29    4:21.67          7  
                  26.62       57.91 (31.29)     1:30.46 (32.55)     2:02.67 (32.21)
        2:41.00 (38.33)     3:20.46 (39.46)     3:51.49 (31.03)     4:21.67 (30.18)
  5 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM              4:29.97    4:24.32          6  
                  27.29       59.31 (32.02)     1:33.76 (34.45)     2:07.52 (33.76)
        2:45.75 (38.23)     3:24.43 (38.68)     3:54.51 (30.08)     4:24.32 (29.81)
  6 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              4:25.96    4:25.67          5  
                  26.59       57.96 (31.37)     1:33.52 (35.56)     2:08.81 (35.29)
        2:45.08 (36.27)     3:24.45 (39.37)     3:55.63 (31.18)     4:25.67 (30.04)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               4:33.69    4:25.88          4  
                  28.27       59.93 (31.66)     1:35.75 (35.82)     2:10.77 (35.02)
        2:48.50 (37.73)     3:26.97 (38.47)     3:57.00 (30.03)     4:25.88 (28.88)
  8 Askew, Thomas       14 STAC-NJ              4:37.75    4:26.19          3  
                  27.65     1:00.18 (32.53)     1:35.41 (35.23)     2:09.35 (33.94)
        2:47.37 (38.02)     3:24.70 (37.33)     3:57.39 (32.69)     4:26.19 (28.80)
  9 Carrenard, Justice  14 AGUA-MR              4:40.74    4:26.94          2  
                  27.58     1:00.03 (32.45)     1:34.31 (34.28)     2:08.32 (34.01)
        2:46.06 (37.74)   3:57.25 (1:11.19)     4:26.94 (29.69)                    
 10 Berkhof, Bryce      14 VICT-NI              4:38.27    4:35.93          1  
                  28.19     1:01.14 (32.95)     1:36.93 (35.79)     2:12.37 (35.44)
        2:52.49 (40.12)     3:33.06 (40.57)     4:05.08 (32.02)     4:35.93 (30.85)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:18.51    4:20.44 q      
                  27.45       58.73 (31.28)     1:33.27 (34.54)     2:06.84 (33.57)
        2:43.08 (36.24)     3:21.11 (38.03)     3:50.95 (29.84)     4:20.44 (29.49)
  2 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              4:21.63    4:22.32 q      
                  27.54       58.55 (31.01)     1:31.06 (32.51)     2:03.91 (32.85)
        2:41.22 (37.31)     3:19.70 (38.48)     3:51.56 (31.86)     4:22.32 (30.76)
  3 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              4:21.63    4:25.29 q      
                  27.89       59.80 (31.91)     1:33.17 (33.37)     2:06.17 (33.00)
        2:45.27 (39.10)     3:25.28 (40.01)     3:56.10 (30.82)     4:25.29 (29.19)
  4 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              4:20.54    4:25.96 q      
                  27.11       58.93 (31.82)     1:34.27 (35.34)     2:09.25 (34.98)
        2:45.68 (36.43)     3:23.82 (38.14)     3:56.14 (32.32)     4:25.96 (29.82)
  5 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              4:21.90    4:26.82 q      
                  27.43       58.95 (31.52)     1:33.61 (34.66)     2:07.96 (34.35)
        2:45.03 (37.07)     3:22.77 (37.74)     3:55.79 (33.02)     4:26.82 (31.03)
  6 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              4:29.37    4:29.97 q      
                  27.32       59.89 (32.57)     1:33.88 (33.99)     2:07.80 (33.92)
        2:46.17 (38.37)     3:25.88 (39.71)     3:58.89 (33.01)     4:29.97 (31.08)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               4:25.33    4:33.69 q      
                  28.59     1:01.72 (33.13)     1:37.41 (35.69)     2:14.35 (36.94)
        2:51.52 (37.17)     3:29.83 (38.31)     4:02.12 (32.29)     4:33.69 (31.57)
  8 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              4:20.89    4:37.75 q      
                  28.45     1:02.53 (34.08)     1:38.44 (35.91)     2:13.93 (35.49)
        2:52.23 (38.30)     3:31.26 (39.03)     4:05.68 (34.42)     4:37.75 (32.07)
  9 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              4:29.28    4:38.27 q      
                  29.43     1:02.61 (33.18)     1:38.95 (36.34)     2:14.59 (35.64)
        2:54.05 (39.46)     3:34.30 (40.25)     4:07.34 (33.04)     4:38.27 (30.93)
 10 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              4:27.79    4:40.74 q      
                  27.73       59.75 (32.02)     1:33.59 (33.84)     2:08.05 (34.46)
        2:49.00 (40.95)     3:32.93 (43.93)   4:40.74 (1:07.81)                    
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Brady, Marck, Deputy, Welk                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:33.70    1:31.58         22  
     1) Durocher, Troy 14               2) Buchanan, Brian 14             
     3) Pianoto, Matthew 13             4) LaSida, Emil 13                
                  23.11       46.45 (23.34)     1:09.08 (22.63)     1:31.58 (22.50)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            1:36.12    1:33.90         18  
     1) Morris, Matthew 14              2) Flores, Gabriel 14             
     3) Asar, Asim 14                   4) Drescher, Theo 14              
                  23.47       47.05 (23.58)     1:11.39 (24.34)     1:33.90 (22.51)
  3 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:35.69    1:33.92         16  
     1) Carranza, Joseph 13             2) Zuniga, Vincent 14             
     3) Headley, Tyler 13               4) Wang, Edison 14                
                  23.52       46.87 (23.35)     1:10.47 (23.60)     1:33.92 (23.45)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Brady, MArck, Deputy, Welk                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:23.27    3:20.12         22  
     1) Drescher, Theo 14               2) Buchanan, Brian 14             
     3) LaSida, Emil 13                 4) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
                  23.99       50.27 (50.27)     1:13.99 (23.72)     1:40.45 (50.18)
        2:03.34 (22.89)     2:30.75 (50.30)     2:54.10 (23.35)     3:20.12 (49.37)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:31.06    3:28.89         18  
     1) Chi, Ethan 14                   2) Flores, Gabriel 14             
     3) Morris, Matthew 14              4) Asar, Asim 14                  
                  25.08       52.70 (52.70)     1:17.19 (24.49)     1:45.39 (52.69)
        2:09.01 (23.62)     2:35.80 (50.41)     3:00.93 (25.13)     3:28.89 (53.09)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.52        2015 Allegheny Mountain                         
                         Fitzpatrick, Molinaro, Zhang, Wright              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:42.06         22  
     1) Durocher, Troy 14               2) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
     3) LaSida, Emil 13                 4) Buchanan, Brian 14             
                  26.41       55.10 (28.69)     1:18.54 (23.44)     1:42.06 (23.52)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'                 NT    1:44.15         18  
     1) Morris, Matthew 14              2) Matsuyama, Neo 13              
     3) Asar, Asim 14                   4) Drescher, Theo 14              
                  26.19       55.82 (29.63)     1:21.23 (25.41)     1:44.15 (22.92)
  3 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:48.40    1:44.40         16  
     1) Wang, Edison 14                 2) Headley, Tyler 13              
     3) Zuniga, Vincent 14              4) Carranza, Joseph 13            
                  25.94       56.63 (30.69)     1:21.81 (25.18)     1:44.40 (22.59)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Moore, Armstrong, Scott, Piastuck                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:43.04    3:42.77         22  
     1) Durocher, Troy 14               2) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
     3) LaSida, Emil 13                 4) Drescher, Theo 14              
                  27.88       56.39 (56.39)     1:25.56 (29.17)   1:58.31 (1:01.92)
        2:22.61 (24.30)     2:51.85 (53.54)     3:16.14 (24.29)     3:42.77 (50.92)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:47.59    3:45.83         18  
     1) Morris, Matthew 14              2) Matsuyama, Neo 13              
     3) Asar, Asim 14                   4) Buchanan, Brian 14             
                  27.34       55.20 (55.20)     1:25.19 (29.99)   1:59.31 (1:04.11)
        2:24.81 (25.50)     2:55.57 (56.26)     3:19.29 (23.72)     3:45.83 (50.26)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bock, Gavin         16 BWST-PV                21.95      21.92         11  
  2 Prosser, Tyler      17 Fairport-NI            22.17      21.93          9  
  3 Hansen, Caleb       17 CSC-AM                 22.35      22.17          8  
  4 Hernandez, Luis     18 CAS-MR                 22.34      22.33          7  
  5 Roudnitsky, Sean    17 MPNY-MR                22.35      22.39          6  
  6 Massari, Eugenio    16 AGUA-MR                22.63      22.49          5  
  7 Roth, Jacob         16 VLAC-PV                22.63      22.53          4  
  8 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA                22.61      22.64          3  
  9 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM                22.46      22.76          2  
 10 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                  22.55      22.94          1  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bock, Gavin               16 BWST-PV                21.96      21.95 q      
  2 Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI            22.05      22.17 q      
  3 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 22.68      22.34 q      
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                22.62      22.35 q      
  4 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 22.69      22.35 q      
  6 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM                22.79      22.46 q      
  7 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  22.35      22.55 q      
  8 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA                22.44      22.61 q      
  9 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                22.76      22.63 q      
  9 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR                22.90      22.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI                22.18      22.70        
 12 Murphy, Liam              16 PACK-NI                22.60      22.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Valdes, Lazaro            18 The Eagles-NJ          22.80      22.75        
 14 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                22.58      22.76        
 15 Whalen, Kevin             18 VSTP-VA                22.33      22.80        
 16 Reyen, Jeshurun           16 XCEL-NJ                22.81      22.82        
 17 Huber-Wilker, Brendan     17 AAC-PV                 23.03      22.93        
 18 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      22.95        
 19 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                23.08      22.96        
 20 Thomas, JD                16 OLSC-NI                22.82      23.01        
 21 King, Isaiah              16 CSC-AM                 22.67      23.03        
 22 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ                22.96      23.09        
 23 Landon, Will              15 AAC-PV                 22.94      23.17        
 24 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI            22.96      23.19        
 25 Chea, Parker              17 Sailfish-MR            23.24      23.20        
 26 Bartone, Cal              15 HAWKS-NI               23.10      23.28        
 27 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      23.33        
 28 LaSida, Lutfi             16 NCAP-PV                23.31      23.35        
 29 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD                23.11      23.40        
 30 Mitros, Matt              15 FXFX-PV                22.89      23.42        
 31 Swift, Danny              16 NDAC-MR                23.18      23.47        
 32 Alvarez, Giovanni         18 The Eagles-NJ          22.95      23.56        
 32 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV                23.29      23.56        
 34 Harb, Joe                 15 WRTS-CT                23.39      23.96        
 35 Ryan, Cody                16 Fairport-NI            23.16      24.24        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                  48.40      47.58         11  
                  23.12       47.58 (24.46)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA                48.35      48.30          9  
                  22.99       48.30 (25.31)                                        
  3 Massari, Eugenio    16 AGUA-MR                49.04      49.14          8  
                  23.68       49.14 (25.46)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Luis     18 CAS-MR                 48.76      49.16          7  
                  23.36       49.16 (25.80)                                        
  5 Collier, JT         15 NCAP-PV                49.37      49.24          6  
                  23.33       49.24 (25.91)                                        
  6 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                  48.96      49.40          5  
                  23.78       49.40 (25.62)                                        
  7 Triaszin, Matthew   17 Fairport-NI            49.46      49.54          4  
                  23.68       49.54 (25.86)                                        
  8 Huber-Wilker, Bren  17 AAC-PV                 49.81      50.11          3  
                  24.01       50.11 (26.10)                                        
  9 Shapiro, Nathan     16 NCAP-PV                49.90      50.15          2  
                  24.51       50.15 (25.64)                                        
 10 Bock, Gavin         16 BWST-PV                49.07      50.27          1  
                  23.56       50.27 (26.71)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA                49.22      48.35 q      
                  23.26       48.35 (25.09)                                        
  2 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                  48.58      48.40 q      
                  23.49       48.40 (24.91)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 49.18      48.76 q      
                  23.09       48.76 (25.67)                                        
  4 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  47.93      48.96 q      
                  23.43       48.96 (25.53)                                        
  5 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR                49.69      49.04 q      
                  23.69       49.04 (25.35)                                        
  6 Bock, Gavin               16 BWST-PV                50.83      49.07 q      
                  22.76       49.07 (26.31)                                        
  7 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                49.12      49.37 q      
                  23.34       49.37 (26.03)                                        
  8 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI            49.81      49.46 q      
                  23.51       49.46 (25.95)                                        
  9 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 48.39      49.74 q      
                  23.71       49.74 (26.03)                                        
 10 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                50.55      49.81 q      
                  23.84       49.81 (25.97)                                        
 10 Huber-Wilker, Brendan     17 AAC-PV                 49.43      49.81 q      
                  23.64       49.81 (26.17)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Shapiro, Nathan           16 NCAP-PV                49.37      49.90        
                  24.02       49.90 (25.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murphy, Liam              16 PACK-NI                50.30      50.11        
                  24.23       50.11 (25.88)                                        
 14 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                50.39      50.17        
                  24.05       50.17 (26.12)                                        
 15 King, Isaiah              16 CSC-AM                 49.29      50.27        
                  23.98       50.27 (26.29)                                        
 16 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM                49.53      50.29        
                  24.04       50.29 (26.25)                                        
 17 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI                49.67      50.39        
                  23.77       50.39 (26.62)                                        
 18 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                  50.05      50.42        
                  24.00       50.42 (26.42)                                        
 19 Thomas, JD                16 OLSC-NI                50.02      50.50        
                  24.13       50.50 (26.37)                                        
 20 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                49.99      50.58        
                  24.02       50.58 (26.56)                                        
 21 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      50.63        
                  24.66       50.63 (25.97)                                        
 21 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR    50.49      50.63        
                  24.16       50.63 (26.47)                                        
 23 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ                51.04      50.74        
                  24.76       50.74 (25.98)                                        
 24 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM                50.32      50.79        
                  24.25       50.79 (26.54)                                        
 25 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR                50.55      50.80        
                  24.30       50.80 (26.50)                                        
 26 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ                50.96      50.91        
                  24.09       50.91 (26.82)                                        
 27 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR                50.79      50.96        
                  24.76       50.96 (26.20)                                        
 28 Valdes, Lazaro            18 The Eagles-NJ          50.70      51.05        
                  24.28       51.05 (26.77)                                        
 29 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD                50.60      51.09        
                  24.56       51.09 (26.53)                                        
 30 LaSida, Lutfi             16 NCAP-PV                50.49      51.12        
                  24.66       51.12 (26.46)                                        
 31 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD                49.85      51.48        
                  24.46       51.48 (27.02)                                        
 32 Conillas, Justin          16 CBGC-NJ                50.93      51.63        
                  24.95       51.63 (26.68)                                        
 33 Swift, Danny              16 NDAC-MR                51.00      51.94        
                  24.81       51.94 (27.13)                                        
 34 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                51.01      52.06        
                  25.45       52.06 (26.61)                                        
 35 Alvarez, Giovanni         18 The Eagles-NJ          50.32      52.13        
                  25.08       52.13 (27.05)                                        
 36 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI                49.79      52.32        
                  24.61       52.32 (27.71)                                        
 37 Whalen, Kevin             18 VSTP-VA                49.74      52.78        
                  24.92       52.78 (27.86)                                        
 38 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM                 50.87      59.49        
                  28.09       59.49 (31.40)                                        
 -- Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI            48.62         DQ        
      False start
                  22.66          DQ (25.68)                                        
 -- Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ         49.66         DQ        
      False start
                  23.72          DQ (26.13)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                1:45.34    1:44.73         11  
                  24.94       51.54 (26.60)     1:18.42 (26.88)     1:44.73 (26.31)
  2 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM              1:47.10    1:46.17          9  
                  24.97                                                 1:19.25 ( )
        1:46.17 (26.92)                                                            
  3 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                1:45.85    1:46.21          8  
                  24.04       51.10 (27.06)     1:18.81 (27.71)     1:46.21 (27.40)
  4 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ              1:47.65    1:46.76          7  
                  24.80       51.68 (26.88)     1:18.83 (27.15)     1:46.76 (27.93)
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              1:47.26    1:47.04          6  
                  24.96       52.51 (27.55)     1:19.96 (27.45)     1:47.04 (27.08)
  6 Massari, Eugenio    16 AGUA-MR              1:48.45    1:47.42          5  
                  24.96       52.16 (27.20)     1:19.82 (27.66)     1:47.42 (27.60)
  7 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              1:49.36    1:48.99          4  
                  25.65       53.27 (27.62)     1:21.30 (28.03)     1:48.99 (27.69)
  8 Witte, Griffin      16 WEBS-NI              1:48.84    1:49.11          3  
                  25.34       52.98 (27.64)     1:20.89 (27.91)     1:49.11 (28.22)
  9 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                1:47.73    1:52.16          2  
                  25.02       52.66 (27.64)     1:21.98 (29.32)     1:52.16 (30.18)
 10 Brzozowski, Brende  17 CSC-AM               1:49.39    1:52.20          1  
                  25.82       54.32 (28.50)     1:23.63 (29.31)     1:52.20 (28.57)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                1:44.15    1:45.34 q      
                  24.78       52.38 (27.60)     1:19.17 (26.79)     1:45.34 (26.17)
  2 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                1:47.18    1:45.85 q      
                  24.26       51.05 (26.79)     1:18.73 (27.68)     1:45.85 (27.12)
  3 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              1:47.67    1:47.10 q      
                  24.97       52.13 (27.16)     1:19.98 (27.85)     1:47.10 (27.12)
  4 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              1:48.74    1:47.26 q      
                  25.11       52.50 (27.39)     1:19.93 (27.43)     1:47.26 (27.33)
  5 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              1:49.11    1:47.65 q      
                  24.86       52.30 (27.44)     1:20.07 (27.77)     1:47.65 (27.58)
  6 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                1:48.25    1:47.73 q      
                  25.08       52.52 (27.44)     1:20.29 (27.77)     1:47.73 (27.44)
  7 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR              1:46.64    1:48.45 q      
                  24.93       52.40 (27.47)     1:20.52 (28.12)     1:48.45 (27.93)
  8 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI              1:48.72    1:48.84 q      
                  25.74       53.72 (27.98)     1:21.10 (27.38)     1:48.84 (27.74)
  9 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              1:49.20    1:49.36 q      
                  24.97       52.40 (27.43)     1:20.96 (28.56)     1:49.36 (28.40)
 10 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               1:48.92    1:49.39 q      
                  25.12       52.72 (27.60)     1:20.90 (28.18)     1:49.39 (28.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ       1:51.12    1:49.45        
                  25.22       52.71 (27.49)     1:20.84 (28.13)     1:49.45 (28.61)
 12 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD              1:48.82    1:49.64        
                  25.05       52.81 (27.76)     1:21.10 (28.29)     1:49.64 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                1:49.00    1:50.33        
                  25.12       53.92 (28.80)     1:22.17 (28.25)     1:50.33 (28.16)
 14 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              1:49.96    1:50.35        
                  25.86       54.20 (28.34)     1:22.78 (28.58)     1:50.35 (27.57)
 15 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                1:50.26    1:50.51        
                  25.42       53.13 (27.71)     1:21.33 (28.20)     1:50.51 (29.18)
 15 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI          1:49.24    1:50.51        
                  24.90       53.20 (28.30)     1:21.92 (28.72)     1:50.51 (28.59)
 17 Kittle, Jack              16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:51.22    1:51.32        
                  25.04       52.78 (27.74)     1:21.91 (29.13)     1:51.32 (29.41)
 18 Fargo, Jacob              15 PACK-NI              1:51.01    1:51.81        
                  25.56       54.23 (28.67)     1:23.29 (29.06)     1:51.81 (28.52)
 19 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              1:50.37    1:51.90        
                  24.80       53.21 (28.41)     1:23.04 (29.83)     1:51.90 (28.86)
 20 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              1:49.50    1:52.19        
                  25.43       53.61 (28.18)     1:22.45 (28.84)     1:52.19 (29.74)
 21 Lepri, Alex               15 PTSC-AM              1:51.28    1:54.07        
                  26.11       54.54 (28.43)     1:23.76 (29.22)     1:54.07 (30.31)
 22 Visnic, Wil               17 PTSC-AM              1:48.12    1:55.06        
                  25.89       54.67 (28.78)     1:24.94 (30.27)     1:55.06 (30.12)
 23 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.07    1:57.02        
                  25.99       55.73 (29.74)     1:26.73 (31.00)     1:57.02 (30.29)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                4:49.14    4:48.03         11  
                  25.73       53.88 (28.15)     1:22.72 (28.84)     1:51.78 (29.06)
        2:21.06 (29.28)     2:50.58 (29.52)     3:20.68 (30.10)     3:50.70 (30.02)
        4:20.04 (29.34)     4:48.03 (27.99)                                        
  2 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT              4:55.11    4:50.53          9  
                  25.94       54.77 (28.83)     1:24.02 (29.25)     1:53.21 (29.19)
        2:22.83 (29.62)     2:52.57 (29.74)     3:22.09 (29.52)     3:51.85 (29.76)
        4:21.92 (30.07)     4:50.53 (28.61)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ              4:57.76    4:53.60          8  
                  25.56       54.47 (28.91)     1:23.91 (29.44)     1:54.15 (30.24)
        2:24.17 (30.02)     2:54.32 (30.15)     3:24.72 (30.40)     3:55.11 (30.39)
        4:25.38 (30.27)     4:53.60 (28.22)                                        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.46    4:53.71          7  
                  26.28       54.96 (28.68)     1:24.18 (29.22)     1:53.72 (29.54)
        2:23.81 (30.09)     2:53.93 (30.12)     3:24.10 (30.17)     3:54.22 (30.12)
        4:24.11 (29.89)     4:53.71 (29.60)                                        
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              4:52.43    4:54.22          6  
                  26.06       53.99 (27.93)     1:23.01 (29.02)     1:52.81 (29.80)
        2:22.94 (30.13)     2:53.32 (30.38)     3:24.02 (30.70)     3:55.12 (31.10)
        4:25.75 (30.63)     4:54.22 (28.47)                                        
  6 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM              4:56.36    4:55.12          5  
                  27.40       57.20 (29.80)     1:27.09 (29.89)     1:56.89 (29.80)
        2:26.72 (29.83)     2:56.61 (29.89)     3:26.21 (29.60)     3:56.17 (29.96)
        4:26.31 (30.14)     4:55.12 (28.81)                                        
  7 Shapiro, Nathan     16 NCAP-PV              4:51.85    4:55.96          4  
                  26.07       54.70 (28.63)     1:23.88 (29.18)     1:53.49 (29.61)
        2:23.52 (30.03)     2:53.74 (30.22)     3:24.65 (30.91)     3:55.64 (30.99)
        4:26.26 (30.62)     4:55.96 (29.70)                                        
  8 Oneil, Callum       16 PACK-NI              4:58.79    4:58.17          3  
                  26.84       56.81 (29.97)     1:27.21 (30.40)     1:57.64 (30.43)
        2:28.32 (30.68)     2:58.35 (30.03)     3:28.79 (30.44)     3:59.31 (30.52)
        4:29.31 (30.00)     4:58.17 (28.86)                                        
  9 Spina, Carson       16 CLIN-AD              4:58.90    4:58.76          2  
                  25.90       54.80 (28.90)     1:25.21 (30.41)     1:55.51 (30.30)
        2:26.14 (30.63)     2:57.16 (31.02)     3:27.92 (30.76)     3:59.00 (31.08)
        4:29.27 (30.27)     4:58.76 (29.49)                                        
 10 Sabella, Nick       16 NYSA-MR              5:01.47    5:00.27          1  
                  26.96       56.57 (29.61)     1:26.74 (30.17)     1:57.25 (30.51)
        2:27.98 (30.73)     2:58.88 (30.90)     3:29.33 (30.45)     4:00.21 (30.88)
        4:30.42 (30.21)     5:00.27 (29.85)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                4:44.33    4:49.14 q      
                  26.11       55.09 (28.98)     1:24.77 (29.68)     1:54.13 (29.36)
        2:23.16 (29.03)     2:52.40 (29.24)     3:21.95 (29.55)     3:51.40 (29.45)
        4:20.67 (29.27)     4:49.14 (28.47)                                        
  2 Shapiro, Nathan           16 NCAP-PV              4:51.59    4:51.85 q      
                  25.94       54.88 (28.94)     1:24.37 (29.49)     1:54.18 (29.81)
        2:23.45 (29.27)     2:53.37 (29.92)     3:22.88 (29.51)     3:53.19 (30.31)
        4:23.37 (30.18)     4:51.85 (28.48)                                        
  3 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              4:46.48    4:52.43 q      
                  26.37       54.84 (28.47)     1:23.92 (29.08)     1:53.40 (29.48)
        2:23.48 (30.08)     2:53.25 (29.77)     3:23.19 (29.94)     3:53.45 (30.26)
        4:23.57 (30.12)     4:52.43 (28.86)                                        
  4 Nizzardo, Joey            15 SMST-CT              4:51.92    4:55.11 q      
                  26.67       56.22 (29.55)     1:26.38 (30.16)     1:56.50 (30.12)
        2:26.53 (30.03)     2:56.46 (29.93)     3:26.33 (29.87)     3:56.66 (30.33)
        4:26.60 (29.94)     4:55.11 (28.51)                                        
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.35    4:55.46 q      
                  26.41       55.39 (28.98)     1:25.10 (29.71)     1:54.99 (29.89)
        2:24.80 (29.81)     2:54.90 (30.10)     3:25.34 (30.44)     3:55.59 (30.25)
        4:25.89 (30.30)     4:55.46 (29.57)                                        
  6 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              4:51.09    4:56.36 q      
                  27.38       56.66 (29.28)     1:26.28 (29.62)     1:55.96 (29.68)
        2:26.12 (30.16)     2:56.55 (30.43)     3:26.79 (30.24)     3:56.83 (30.04)
        4:26.87 (30.04)     4:56.36 (29.49)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              4:53.88    4:57.76 q      
                  26.79       56.43 (29.64)     1:26.35 (29.92)     1:56.66 (30.31)
        2:26.81 (30.15)     2:57.52 (30.71)     3:27.85 (30.33)     3:58.08 (30.23)
        4:28.34 (30.26)     4:57.76 (29.42)                                        
  8 Oneil, Callum             16 PACK-NI              4:49.73    4:58.79 q      
                  26.31       55.25 (28.94)     1:25.24 (29.99)     1:55.49 (30.25)
        2:25.72 (30.23)     2:56.09 (30.37)     3:26.98 (30.89)     3:58.23 (31.25)
        4:29.05 (30.82)     4:58.79 (29.74)                                        
  9 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              4:59.08    4:58.90 q      
                  27.09       56.50 (29.41)     1:26.49 (29.99)     1:57.00 (30.51)
        2:27.64 (30.64)     2:58.17 (30.53)     3:28.69 (30.52)     3:59.59 (30.90)
        4:29.98 (30.39)     4:58.90 (28.92)                                        
 10 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR              4:57.23    4:58.96 q      
                  26.73       56.23 (29.50)     1:26.13 (29.90)     1:56.07 (29.94)
        2:26.09 (30.02)     2:56.36 (30.27)     3:27.03 (30.67)     3:58.02 (30.99)
        4:28.73 (30.71)     4:58.96 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sabella, Nick             16 NYSA-MR              4:59.15    5:01.47        
                  26.94       56.47 (29.53)     1:26.58 (30.11)     1:56.88 (30.30)
        2:27.23 (30.35)     2:57.75 (30.52)     3:28.44 (30.69)     3:59.60 (31.16)
        4:30.65 (31.05)     5:01.47 (30.82)                                        
 12 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD              4:56.30    5:01.70        
                  26.83       56.16 (29.33)     1:26.68 (30.52)     1:57.30 (30.62)
        2:28.13 (30.83)     2:58.90 (30.77)     3:29.72 (30.82)     4:00.54 (30.82)
        4:31.47 (30.93)     5:01.70 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harris, Jacob             16 EELs-AD              4:57.82    5:02.18        
                  26.44       56.32 (29.88)     1:27.21 (30.89)     1:57.82 (30.61)
        2:28.74 (30.92)     3:00.07 (31.33)     3:31.27 (31.20)     4:02.10 (30.83)
        4:32.98 (30.88)     5:02.18 (29.20)                                        
 14 Vester, Alex              15 RY-NJ                4:53.92    5:02.44        
                  26.77       56.04 (29.27)     1:25.73 (29.69)     1:56.13 (30.40)
        2:26.90 (30.77)     2:57.65 (30.75)     3:28.99 (31.34)     4:00.15 (31.16)
        4:31.85 (31.70)     5:02.44 (30.59)                                        
 15 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              4:58.06    5:06.27        
                  26.63       56.23 (29.60)     1:27.02 (30.79)     1:58.14 (31.12)
        2:29.32 (31.18)     3:00.53 (31.21)     3:32.01 (31.48)     4:03.91 (31.90)
        4:35.62 (31.71)     5:06.27 (30.65)                                        
 16 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              4:55.89    5:12.08        
                  27.17       56.82 (29.65)     1:28.23 (31.41)     2:00.22 (31.99)
        2:32.37 (32.15)     3:04.43 (32.06)     3:37.05 (32.62)     4:08.77 (31.72)
        4:40.87 (32.10)     5:12.08 (31.21)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                9:56.56    9:43.94         11  
                  25.84       54.18 (28.34)     1:22.89 (28.71)     1:51.92 (29.03)
        2:21.18 (29.26)     2:50.60 (29.42)     3:20.26 (29.66)     3:49.86 (29.60)
        4:19.51 (29.65)     4:48.69 (29.18)     5:18.33 (29.64)     5:47.96 (29.63)
        6:17.75 (29.79)     6:47.47 (29.72)     7:17.17 (29.70)     7:47.12 (29.95)
        8:16.91 (29.79)     8:46.58 (29.67)     9:16.09 (29.51)     9:43.94 (27.85)
  2 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT             10:08.13   10:07.57          9  
                  27.19       57.11 (29.92)     1:27.79 (30.68)     1:58.43 (30.64)
        2:28.91 (30.48)     2:59.63 (30.72)     3:30.58 (30.95)     4:01.31 (30.73)
        4:31.70 (30.39)     5:02.45 (30.75)     5:33.44 (30.99)     6:04.04 (30.60)
        6:34.95 (30.91)     7:05.70 (30.75)     7:36.25 (30.55)     8:06.94 (30.69)
        8:37.29 (30.35)     9:07.91 (30.62)     9:38.42 (30.51)    10:07.57 (29.15)
  3 Vester, Alex        15 RY-NJ               10:04.77   10:15.83          8  
                  26.20       55.34 (29.14)     1:25.28 (29.94)     1:55.21 (29.93)
        2:25.21 (30.00)     2:55.71 (30.50)     3:26.69 (30.98)     3:57.89 (31.20)
        4:29.28 (31.39)     5:00.59 (31.31)     5:32.06 (31.47)     6:03.04 (30.98)
        6:34.14 (31.10)     7:05.41 (31.27)     7:36.73 (31.32)     8:07.69 (30.96)
        8:39.35 (31.66)     9:11.43 (32.08)     9:43.99 (32.56)    10:15.83 (31.84)
  4 Sabella, Nick       16 NYSA-MR             10:19.78   10:22.38          7  
                  27.83       58.27 (30.44)     1:29.17 (30.90)     2:00.53 (31.36)
        2:31.90 (31.37)     3:03.54 (31.64)     3:34.85 (31.31)     4:06.19 (31.34)
        4:37.81 (31.62)     5:09.55 (31.74)     5:41.09 (31.54)     6:12.59 (31.50)
        6:43.98 (31.39)     7:15.69 (31.71)     7:47.07 (31.38)     8:18.14 (31.07)
        8:49.20 (31.06)     9:20.46 (31.26)     9:51.77 (31.31)    10:22.38 (30.61)
  5 D'Alessandro, Kai   15 VICT-NI             10:18.08   10:46.99          6  
                  28.51       59.67 (31.16)     1:31.82 (32.15)     2:04.58 (32.76)
        2:37.53 (32.95)     3:10.39 (32.86)     3:43.03 (32.64)     4:15.77 (32.74)
        4:48.36 (32.59)     5:21.00 (32.64)     5:53.45 (32.45)     6:26.15 (32.70)
        6:58.84 (32.69)     7:31.99 (33.15)     8:04.85 (32.86)     8:37.86 (33.01)
        9:10.53 (32.67)     9:43.32 (32.79)    10:15.95 (32.63)    10:46.99 (31.04)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM               16:42.13   16:26.43         11  
                  26.59       55.72 (29.13)     1:25.24 (29.52)     1:55.18 (29.94)
        2:24.97 (29.79)     2:54.87 (29.90)     3:24.72 (29.85)     3:54.60 (29.88)
        4:24.69 (30.09)     4:54.80 (30.11)     5:25.02 (30.22)     5:55.58 (30.56)
        6:25.71 (30.13)     6:55.96 (30.25)     7:26.28 (30.32)     7:56.49 (30.21)
        8:26.59 (30.10)     8:56.93 (30.34)     9:27.16 (30.23)     9:57.25 (30.09)
       10:27.40 (30.15)    10:57.79 (30.39)    11:28.02 (30.23)    11:57.94 (29.92)
       12:27.81 (29.87)    12:57.91 (30.10)    13:28.18 (30.27)    13:58.33 (30.15)
       14:28.67 (30.34)    14:58.71 (30.04)    15:28.89 (30.18)    15:58.70 (29.81)
       16:26.43 (27.73)
  2 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT             16:40.63   16:38.59          9  
                  26.63       56.31 (29.68)     1:26.36 (30.05)     1:56.45 (30.09)
        2:26.55 (30.10)     2:56.67 (30.12)     3:26.79 (30.12)     3:57.05 (30.26)
        4:27.40 (30.35)     4:57.80 (30.40)     5:28.38 (30.58)     5:58.87 (30.49)
        6:29.26 (30.39)     7:00.14 (30.88)     7:30.78 (30.64)     8:00.92 (30.14)
        8:31.61 (30.69)     9:01.83 (30.22)     9:31.90 (30.07)    10:02.61 (30.71)
       10:32.45 (29.84)    11:02.59 (30.14)    11:32.60 (30.01)    12:02.83 (30.23)
       12:32.72 (29.89)    13:03.52 (30.80)    13:33.84 (30.32)    14:04.67 (30.83)
       14:35.85 (31.18)    15:06.85 (31.00)    15:37.40 (30.55)    16:08.47 (31.07)
       16:38.59 (30.12)
  3 Vester, Alex        15 RY-NJ               16:50.38   16:56.14          8  
                  27.22       56.90 (29.68)     1:27.35 (30.45)     1:58.14 (30.79)
        2:28.46 (30.32)     2:59.15 (30.69)     3:29.47 (30.32)     4:00.23 (30.76)
        4:31.19 (30.96)     5:02.05 (30.86)     5:32.86 (30.81)     6:03.78 (30.92)
        6:34.44 (30.66)     7:05.79 (31.35)     7:37.33 (31.54)     8:08.27 (30.94)
        8:39.13 (30.86)     9:10.58 (31.45)     9:41.80 (31.22)    10:12.80 (31.00)
       10:44.15 (31.35)    11:15.63 (31.48)    11:46.82 (31.19)    12:18.36 (31.54)
       12:49.36 (31.00)    13:20.49 (31.13)    13:51.55 (31.06)    14:22.66 (31.11)
       14:53.71 (31.05)    15:24.78 (31.07)    15:55.70 (30.92)    16:26.36 (30.66)
       16:56.14 (29.78)
  4 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM             16:47.03   16:59.23          7  
                  28.50       59.09 (30.59)     1:30.10 (31.01)     2:01.19 (31.09)
        2:32.09 (30.90)     3:03.08 (30.99)     3:34.29 (31.21)     4:05.49 (31.20)
        4:36.85 (31.36)     5:07.42 (30.57)     5:38.50 (31.08)     6:09.69 (31.19)
        6:40.91 (31.22)     7:12.31 (31.40)     7:43.91 (31.60)     8:15.45 (31.54)
        8:46.55 (31.10)     9:17.85 (31.30)     9:49.14 (31.29)    10:20.45 (31.31)
       10:51.20 (30.75)    11:22.23 (31.03)    11:53.40 (31.17)    12:24.68 (31.28)
       12:55.61 (30.93)    13:26.45 (30.84)    13:57.50 (31.05)    14:28.39 (30.89)
       14:59.05 (30.66)    15:29.81 (30.76)    16:00.34 (30.53)    16:30.12 (29.78)
       16:59.23 (29.11)
  5 Sabella, Nick       16 NYSA-MR             17:13.61   17:15.68          6  
                  28.46       59.46 (31.00)     1:31.07 (31.61)     2:02.84 (31.77)
        2:34.95 (32.11)     3:06.87 (31.92)     3:38.76 (31.89)     4:10.71 (31.95)
        4:42.74 (32.03)     5:14.84 (32.10)     5:46.38 (31.54)     6:18.04 (31.66)
        6:49.79 (31.75)     7:21.33 (31.54)     7:52.76 (31.43)     8:24.29 (31.53)
        8:55.90 (31.61)     9:27.60 (31.70)     9:59.57 (31.97)    10:31.01 (31.44)
       11:02.19 (31.18)    11:33.55 (31.36)    12:04.90 (31.35)    12:36.39 (31.49)
       13:07.59 (31.20)    13:39.05 (31.46)    14:10.69 (31.64)    14:42.10 (31.41)
       15:13.59 (31.49)    15:44.60 (31.01)    16:15.72 (31.12)    16:46.13 (30.41)
       17:15.68 (29.55)
  6 LaBianco, Christop  16 SCAR-NJ             17:14.74   17:17.46          5  
                  27.59       58.01 (30.42)     1:29.18 (31.17)     2:00.61 (31.43)
        2:32.22 (31.61)     3:03.71 (31.49)     3:35.32 (31.61)     4:06.86 (31.54)
        4:38.61 (31.75)     5:10.04 (31.43)     5:41.89 (31.85)     6:13.64 (31.75)
        6:45.56 (31.92)     7:17.33 (31.77)     7:48.86 (31.53)     8:20.44 (31.58)
        8:52.15 (31.71)     9:23.81 (31.66)     9:55.51 (31.70)    10:27.33 (31.82)
       10:59.11 (31.78)    11:30.90 (31.79)    12:02.61 (31.71)    12:34.39 (31.78)
       13:06.10 (31.71)    13:37.67 (31.57)    14:09.38 (31.71)    14:41.31 (31.93)
       15:12.68 (31.37)    15:44.26 (31.58)    16:16.00 (31.74)    16:46.98 (30.98)
       17:17.46 (30.48)
  7 Murray, Max         15 SDSC-NI             17:24.29   17:24.20          4  
                  27.35       58.04 (30.69)     1:29.52 (31.48)     2:00.70 (31.18)
        2:32.17 (31.47)     3:03.69 (31.52)     3:35.61 (31.92)     4:07.20 (31.59)
        4:38.91 (31.71)     5:10.46 (31.55)     5:42.22 (31.76)     6:14.01 (31.79)
        6:45.73 (31.72)     7:17.40 (31.67)     7:49.14 (31.74)     8:20.90 (31.76)
        8:52.58 (31.68)     9:24.41 (31.83)     9:56.00 (31.59)    10:27.98 (31.98)
       10:59.64 (31.66)    11:31.56 (31.92)    12:03.54 (31.98)    12:35.06 (31.52)
       13:07.34 (32.28)    13:39.08 (31.74)    14:11.00 (31.92)    14:43.16 (32.16)
       15:15.60 (32.44)    15:48.00 (32.40)    16:20.13 (32.13)    16:52.58 (32.45)
       17:24.20 (31.62)
  8 Triaszin, Matthew   17 Fairport-NI         17:16.18   17:36.68          3  
                  26.11       55.40 (29.29)     1:26.67 (31.27)     1:58.54 (31.87)
        2:30.01 (31.47)     3:02.12 (32.11)     3:34.07 (31.95)     4:06.30 (32.23)
        4:38.42 (32.12)     5:09.53 (31.11)     5:41.86 (32.33)     6:14.75 (32.89)
        6:46.96 (32.21)     7:19.75 (32.79)     7:51.18 (31.43)     8:23.99 (32.81)
        8:56.43 (32.44)     9:29.00 (32.57)    10:01.24 (32.24)    10:32.92 (31.68)
       11:05.50 (32.58)    11:38.00 (32.50)    12:11.06 (33.06)    12:43.38 (32.32)
       13:15.95 (32.57)    13:48.51 (32.56)    14:21.57 (33.06)    14:54.55 (32.98)
       15:27.76 (33.21)    16:00.31 (32.55)    16:32.85 (32.54)    17:05.25 (32.40)
       17:36.68 (31.43)
  9 Dougherty, Seth     16 ALBS-AD             17:22.35   17:39.25          2  
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)     1:30.27 (31.25)     2:01.90 (31.63)
        2:33.95 (32.05)     3:05.67 (31.72)     3:37.78 (32.11)     4:10.12 (32.34)
        4:42.27 (32.15)     5:14.67 (32.40)     5:46.81 (32.14)     6:19.27 (32.46)
        6:52.16 (32.89)     7:24.70 (32.54)     7:57.37 (32.67)     8:29.57 (32.20)
        9:01.59 (32.02)     9:34.36 (32.77)    10:06.88 (32.52)    10:40.11 (33.23)
       11:12.36 (32.25)    11:44.84 (32.48)    12:17.01 (32.17)    12:49.91 (32.90)
       13:22.40 (32.49)    13:54.82 (32.42)    14:27.28 (32.46)    14:59.60 (32.32)
       15:31.86 (32.26)    16:04.29 (32.43)    16:36.82 (32.53)    17:08.39 (31.57)
       17:39.25 (30.86)
 10 Wang, Marshal       15 SHY-NJ              17:23.84   17:48.19          1  
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)     1:28.71 (30.96)     1:59.85 (31.14)
        2:31.13 (31.28)     3:02.69 (31.56)     3:34.41 (31.72)     4:06.60 (32.19)
        4:38.88 (32.28)     5:11.01 (32.13)     5:43.35 (32.34)     6:16.01 (32.66)
        6:48.40 (32.39)     7:20.93 (32.53)     7:53.50 (32.57)     8:26.34 (32.84)
        8:59.25 (32.91)     9:32.40 (33.15)    10:05.59 (33.19)    10:38.86 (33.27)
       11:12.02 (33.16)    11:45.18 (33.16)    12:18.33 (33.15)    12:51.22 (32.89)
       13:24.54 (33.32)    13:58.12 (33.58)    14:31.42 (33.30)    15:04.64 (33.22)
       15:37.96 (33.32)    16:11.20 (33.24)    16:44.43 (33.23)    17:17.37 (32.94)
       17:48.19 (30.82)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Maxwell       16 SCAR-NJ                54.28      53.21         11  
                  26.16       53.21 (27.05)                                        
  2 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM                53.56      54.03          9  
                  26.32       54.03 (27.71)                                        
  3 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                  55.04      54.42          8  
                  26.59       54.42 (27.83)                                        
  4 Bock, Gavin         16 BWST-PV                54.28      54.43          7  
                  26.44       54.43 (27.99)                                        
  5 Witte, Griffin      16 WEBS-NI                55.86      54.50          6  
                  25.94       54.50 (28.56)                                        
  6 Chen, Dan           15 VSYM-CT                55.56      55.32          5  
                  26.94       55.32 (28.38)                                        
  7 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                  55.50      55.61          4  
                  27.00       55.61 (28.61)                                        
  8 Hwang, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      55.67          3  
                  26.89       55.67 (28.78)                                        
  9 Roth, Jacob         16 VLAC-PV                55.31      55.91          2  
                  26.93       55.91 (28.98)                                        
 10 Holman, Thomas      16 PATS-MR                55.85      56.10          1  
                  27.46       56.10 (28.64)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM                54.58      53.56 q      
                  26.26       53.56 (27.30)                                        
  2 Bock, Gavin               16 BWST-PV                54.16      54.28 q      
                  25.98       54.28 (28.30)                                        
  2 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ                54.38      54.28 q      
                  26.57       54.28 (27.71)                                        
  4 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                  55.61      55.04 q      
                  27.04       55.04 (28.00)                                        
  5 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    56.20      55.11 q      
                  26.98       55.11 (28.13)                                        
  6 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                56.05      55.31 q      
                  26.80       55.31 (28.51)                                        
  7 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                  55.69      55.50 q      
                  27.13       55.50 (28.37)                                        
  8 Chen, Dan                 15 VSYM-CT                55.00      55.56 q      
                  27.26       55.56 (28.30)                                        
  9 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI           55.40      55.83 q      
                  26.52       55.83 (29.31)                                        
 10 Holman, Thomas            16 PATS-MR                55.54      55.85 q      
                  27.25       55.85 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI                54.59      55.86        
                  27.15       55.86 (28.71)                                        
 12 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                  56.11      56.31        
                  26.74       56.31 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jacobs, Brad              16 PACK-NI                56.76      56.33        
                  27.59       56.33 (28.74)                                        
 14 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM                58.14      56.48        
                  27.34       56.48 (29.14)                                        
 15 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR                 56.43      56.53        
                  27.23       56.53 (29.30)                                        
 16 Conillas, Justin          16 CBGC-NJ                57.94      56.65        
                  27.17       56.65 (29.48)                                        
 17 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.04      56.71        
                  27.25       56.71 (29.46)                                        
 18 Vanegas, Santiago         16 CBGC-NJ                57.47      56.74        
                  27.72       56.74 (29.02)                                        
 19 Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ         57.33      56.77        
                  27.49       56.77 (29.28)                                        
 20 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 55.15      56.83        
                  27.01       56.83 (29.82)                                        
 21 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  55.81      56.89        
                  27.22       56.89 (29.67)                                        
 22 Dougherty, Seth           16 ALBS-AD                56.14      56.93        
                  27.93       56.93 (29.00)                                        
 23 Tomfohrde, Ben            15 Whitewaters-NJ         57.80      57.13        
                  27.81       57.13 (29.32)                                        
 24 Davenport, Jeffrey        16 Tigers-NJ              58.58      57.19        
                  27.62       57.19 (29.57)                                        
 25 Eng, Alec                 16 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      57.27        
                  27.91       57.27 (29.36)                                        
 26 Murray, Max               15 SDSC-NI                56.83      57.38        
                  27.46       57.38 (29.92)                                        
 26 Pire, Harrison            16 AGUA-MR                58.24      57.38        
                  27.94       57.38 (29.44)                                        
 28 Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI            54.64      57.51        
                  27.84       57.51 (29.67)                                        
 29 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR                58.16      57.72        
                  27.91       57.72 (29.81)                                        
 30 Rose, Ben                 16 PAC-MR                 55.25      57.78        
                  27.98       57.78 (29.80)                                        
 31 Yu, Chad                  15 NCAP-PV                57.64      58.00        
                  27.81       58.00 (30.19)                                        
 32 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                57.91      58.13        
                  28.70       58.13 (29.43)                                        
 33 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                57.41      58.17        
                  28.38       58.17 (29.79)                                        
 34 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD                57.12      58.32        
                  28.10       58.32 (30.22)                                        
 35 Riester, Ethan            15 SDSC-NI                58.30      58.53        
                  28.28       58.53 (30.25)                                        
 36 Lepri, Alex               15 PTSC-AM                58.17      58.62        
                  28.48       58.62 (30.14)                                        
 37 Crecca, Liam              15 UN-TP-CT               58.84      58.90        
                  28.73       58.90 (30.17)                                        
 38 Macrina, Jacob            15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.92      59.06        
                  28.96       59.06 (30.10)                                        
 39 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                58.62      59.16        
                  28.42       59.16 (30.74)                                        
 40 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.61      59.19        
                  28.65       59.19 (30.54)                                        
 41 Mitros, Matt              15 FXFX-PV                58.42      59.81        
                  28.51       59.81 (31.30)                                        
 42 Harb, Joe                 15 WRTS-CT                58.38    1:00.02        
                  28.43     1:00.02 (31.59)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                1:56.81    1:54.50         11  
                  26.67       54.98 (28.31)     1:24.67 (29.69)     1:54.50 (29.83)
  2 Wang, Maxwell       16 SCAR-NJ              1:59.75    1:57.64          9  
                  27.49       56.95 (29.46)     1:27.74 (30.79)     1:57.64 (29.90)
  3 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                1:59.87    1:58.45          8  
                  28.09       58.32 (30.23)     1:28.90 (30.58)     1:58.45 (29.55)
  4 Fox, Benjamin       16 FLY-MR               1:59.84    1:59.34          7  
                  28.19       57.81 (29.62)     1:28.67 (30.86)     1:59.34 (30.67)
  5 Tennant, Oliver     16 Whitewaters-NJ       2:01.60    1:59.57          6  
                  27.50       56.76 (29.26)     1:27.63 (30.87)     1:59.57 (31.94)
  6 Davenport, Jeffrey  16 Tigers-NJ            2:01.25    1:59.76          5  
                  27.27       57.14 (29.87)     1:28.57 (31.43)     1:59.76 (31.19)
  7 Chen, Dan           15 VSYM-CT              2:01.06    2:00.05          4  
                  28.13       58.19 (30.06)     1:29.09 (30.90)     2:00.05 (30.96)
  8 Dougherty, Seth     16 ALBS-AD              2:00.22    2:00.07          3  
                  28.61       58.44 (29.83)     1:29.04 (30.60)     2:00.07 (31.03)
  9 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM              1:58.92    2:00.32          2  
                  27.20       56.70 (29.50)     1:28.10 (31.40)     2:00.32 (32.22)
 10 Holman, Thomas      16 PATS-MR              2:01.31    2:00.55          1  
                  28.28       58.24 (29.96)     1:29.37 (31.13)     2:00.55 (31.18)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                1:57.56    1:56.81 q      
                  27.46       56.68 (29.22)     1:26.66 (29.98)     1:56.81 (30.15)
  2 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              2:03.67    1:58.92 q      
                  26.91       56.47 (29.56)     1:27.57 (31.10)     1:58.92 (31.35)
  3 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              1:59.26    1:59.75 q      
                  28.05       58.12 (30.07)     1:29.32 (31.20)     1:59.75 (30.43)
  4 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR               2:02.61    1:59.84 q      
                  27.84       57.36 (29.52)     1:28.11 (30.75)     1:59.84 (31.73)
  5 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                2:00.42    1:59.87 q      
                  28.56       59.12 (30.56)     1:29.93 (30.81)     1:59.87 (29.94)
  6 Dougherty, Seth           16 ALBS-AD              1:59.38    2:00.22 q      
                  28.36       58.06 (29.70)     1:28.84 (30.78)     2:00.22 (31.38)
  7 Chen, Dan                 15 VSYM-CT              2:01.93    2:01.06 q      
                  28.50       58.50 (30.00)     1:29.62 (31.12)     2:01.06 (31.44)
  8 Davenport, Jeffrey        16 Tigers-NJ            2:05.10    2:01.25 q      
                  27.89       58.40 (30.51)     1:30.18 (31.78)     2:01.25 (31.07)
  9 Holman, Thomas            16 PATS-MR              1:59.90    2:01.31 q      
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)     1:30.03 (31.37)     2:01.31 (31.28)
 10 Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ       2:03.40    2:01.60 q      
                  28.61       58.59 (29.98)     1:29.64 (31.05)     2:01.60 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              2:01.81    2:02.18        
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)     1:30.82 (31.59)     2:02.18 (31.36)
 12 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              2:00.65    2:02.36        
                  28.47       58.96 (30.49)     1:30.44 (31.48)     2:02.36 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              2:01.55    2:02.40        
                  28.56       59.83 (31.27)     1:31.08 (31.25)     2:02.40 (31.32)
 14 Rose, Ben                 16 PAC-MR               1:59.39    2:02.43        
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)     1:29.98 (31.74)     2:02.43 (32.45)
 15 Pire, Harrison            16 AGUA-MR              2:05.29    2:03.12        
                  28.69       59.55 (30.86)     1:31.43 (31.88)     2:03.12 (31.69)
 16 Tomfohrde, Ben            15 Whitewaters-NJ       2:05.22    2:03.34        
                  27.98       58.66 (30.68)     1:31.33 (32.67)     2:03.34 (32.01)
 17 Conillas, Justin          16 CBGC-NJ              2:05.23    2:03.67        
                  28.59       59.53 (30.94)     1:31.81 (32.28)     2:03.67 (31.86)
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.01    2:03.68        
                  29.05     1:00.24 (31.19)     1:32.39 (32.15)     2:03.68 (31.29)
 19 Eng, Alec                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.49    2:04.22        
                  28.61       59.30 (30.69)     1:31.66 (32.36)     2:04.22 (32.56)
 20 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM               2:03.97    2:04.49        
                  29.20     1:00.94 (31.74)     1:32.61 (31.67)     2:04.49 (31.88)
 21 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV              2:04.87    2:04.75        
                  27.06       57.57 (30.51)     1:30.54 (32.97)     2:04.75 (34.21)
 22 Lepri, Alex               15 PTSC-AM              2:03.60    2:06.28        
                  29.55     1:00.52 (30.97)     1:32.71 (32.19)     2:06.28 (33.57)
 23 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD              2:04.63    2:07.24        
                  29.12     1:00.73 (31.61)     1:33.56 (32.83)     2:07.24 (33.68)
 24 Murray, Max               15 SDSC-NI              2:05.16    2:08.58        
                  29.38     1:02.02 (32.64)     1:35.50 (33.48)     2:08.58 (33.08)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soto, Adriel Natan  17 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.76    1:00.37         11  
                  28.50     1:00.37 (31.87)                                        
  2 Cummings, Matt      17 KW-AM                1:00.79    1:00.47          9  
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA              1:00.74    1:00.63          8  
                  27.98     1:00.63 (32.65)                                        
  4 Demaree, Adam       16 NCAP-PV              1:01.63    1:01.16          7  
                  28.91     1:01.16 (32.25)                                        
  5 Gumbert, Mitch      17 WAAC-AM              1:02.46    1:01.21          6  
                  28.78     1:01.21 (32.43)                                        
  6 Krause, Owen        16 NCAP-PV              1:02.92    1:02.40          5  
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)                                        
  7 Budzynski, Nick     16 VLAC-PV              1:02.98    1:02.97          4  
                  29.39     1:02.97 (33.58)                                        
  8 Dephillips, AJ      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:02.98          3  
                  29.58     1:02.98 (33.40)                                        
  9 Stevens, Luke       15 NYSA-MR              1:03.47    1:03.75          2  
                  29.79     1:03.75 (33.96)                                        
 10 Lemma, Anthony      15 SMST-CT              1:03.32    1:04.21          1  
                  29.85     1:04.21 (34.36)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA              1:02.75    1:00.74 q      
                  27.76     1:00.74 (32.98)                                        
  2 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.79    1:00.76 q      
                  28.48     1:00.76 (32.28)                                        
  3 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                1:01.83    1:00.79 q      
                  28.70     1:00.79 (32.09)                                        
  4 Demaree, Adam             16 NCAP-PV              1:03.06    1:01.63 q      
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
  5 Gumbert, Mitch            17 WAAC-AM              1:00.61    1:02.46 q      
                  28.95     1:02.46 (33.51)                                        
  6 Krause, Owen              16 NCAP-PV              1:02.29    1:02.92 q      
                  29.26     1:02.92 (33.66)                                        
  7 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              1:03.29    1:02.98 q      
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)                                        
  8 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:03.29 q      
                  29.52     1:03.29 (33.77)                                        
  9 Lemma, Anthony            15 SMST-CT              1:02.92    1:03.32 q      
                  29.19     1:03.32 (34.13)                                        
 10 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              1:03.44    1:03.47 q      
                  30.24     1:03.47 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bartone, Cal              15 HAWKS-NI             1:03.32    1:03.52        
                  29.90     1:03.52 (33.62)                                        
 12 Park, Ryan                15 BAC-NJ               1:03.42    1:03.57        
                  29.65     1:03.57 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV              1:02.97    1:03.59        
                  29.55     1:03.59 (34.04)                                        
 14 Veres, Barney             15 WY-NJ                1:02.68    1:04.00        
                  30.26     1:04.00 (33.74)                                        
 15 Zoanetti, Zack            17 CSCI-NI              1:03.48    1:04.06        
                  30.08     1:04.06 (33.98)                                        
 16 Shortridge, Caden         15 FXFX-PV              1:04.60    1:04.56        
                  30.09     1:04.56 (34.47)                                        
 17 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:05.10        
                  30.20     1:05.10 (34.90)                                        
 18 Allums Jr, Bobby          16 NCAP-PV              1:04.55    1:05.47        
                  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummings, Matt      17 KW-AM                2:10.25    2:10.45         11  
                  29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)     1:35.80 (33.94)     2:10.45 (34.65)
  2 Demaree, Adam       16 NCAP-PV              2:14.47    2:11.87          9  
                  29.95     1:03.48 (33.53)     1:37.60 (34.12)     2:11.87 (34.27)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers-NI         2:14.17    2:13.58          8  
                  30.60     1:04.38 (33.78)     1:38.62 (34.24)     2:13.58 (34.96)
  4 Dephillips, AJ      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:13.92          7  
                  29.60     1:03.36 (33.76)     1:38.46 (35.10)     2:13.92 (35.46)
  5 Monge Abad, Joaqui  16 EPAC-MA              2:18.85    2:15.76          6  
                  30.03     1:04.13 (34.10)     1:39.60 (35.47)     2:15.76 (36.16)
  6 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              2:20.36    2:16.08          5  
                  30.84     1:05.24 (34.40)     1:40.53 (35.29)     2:16.08 (35.55)
  7 Gumbert, Mitch      17 WAAC-AM              2:18.87    2:16.45          4  
                  30.31     1:05.53 (35.22)     1:41.54 (36.01)     2:16.45 (34.91)
  8 Budzynski, Nick     16 VLAC-PV              2:18.19    2:17.92          3  
                  30.33     1:04.48 (34.15)     1:40.75 (36.27)     2:17.92 (37.17)
  9 Veres, Barney       15 WY-NJ                2:18.24    2:18.06          2  
                  30.52     1:05.79 (35.27)     1:41.51 (35.72)     2:18.06 (36.55)
 10 Krause, Owen        16 NCAP-PV              2:16.40    2:18.42          1  
                  29.68     1:04.70 (35.02)     1:41.76 (37.06)     2:18.42 (36.66)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                2:11.96    2:10.25 q      
                  29.14     1:02.42 (33.28)     1:36.21 (33.79)     2:10.25 (34.04)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI         2:12.36    2:14.17 q      
                  31.43     1:04.59 (33.16)     1:39.92 (35.33)     2:14.17 (34.25)
  3 Demaree, Adam             16 NCAP-PV              2:17.19    2:14.47 q      
                  30.78     1:04.90 (34.12)     1:40.00 (35.10)     2:14.47 (34.47)
  4 Krause, Owen              16 NCAP-PV              2:13.65    2:16.40 q      
                  29.65     1:04.48 (34.83)     1:40.72 (36.24)     2:16.40 (35.68)
  5 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              2:18.83    2:18.19 q      
                  30.77     1:05.73 (34.96)     1:42.23 (36.50)     2:18.19 (35.96)
  6 Veres, Barney             15 WY-NJ                2:20.38    2:18.24 q      
                  31.21     1:06.53 (35.32)     1:42.15 (35.62)     2:18.24 (36.09)
  7 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              2:17.90    2:18.85 q      
                  31.23     1:05.90 (34.67)     1:42.34 (36.44)     2:18.85 (36.51)
  8 Gumbert, Mitch            17 WAAC-AM              2:20.35    2:18.87 q      
                  30.95     1:06.85 (35.90)     1:43.25 (36.40)     2:18.87 (35.62)
  9 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.66    2:19.32 q      
                  30.66     1:06.08 (35.42)     1:42.46 (36.38)     2:19.32 (36.86)
 10 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              2:18.90    2:20.36 q      
                  31.60     1:07.10 (35.50)     1:43.43 (36.33)     2:20.36 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.87    2:20.58        
                  31.14     1:06.69 (35.55)     1:43.28 (36.59)     2:20.58 (37.30)
 12 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              2:18.32    2:20.67        
                  31.95     1:07.28 (35.33)     1:44.33 (37.05)     2:20.67 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cassidy, Kerry            15 AGUA-MR              2:20.51    2:21.18        
                  32.25     1:07.90 (35.65)     1:44.44 (36.54)     2:21.18 (36.74)
 14 Bartone, Cal              15 HAWKS-NI             2:17.78    2:24.40        
                  31.94     1:08.14 (36.20)     1:46.12 (37.98)     2:24.40 (38.28)
 15 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI              2:19.00    2:26.70        
                  31.04     1:07.95 (36.91)     1:47.72 (39.77)     2:26.70 (38.98)
 -- Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.24     1:09.08 (36.84)     1:47.60 (38.52)          DQ (37.79)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA                52.81      52.49         11  
                  24.48       52.49 (28.01)                                        
  2 Karenbauer, Matt    18 KW-AM                  53.39      52.86          9  
  3 Law, Ethan          15 MPNY-MR                52.89      53.19          8  
                  24.68       53.19 (28.51)                                        
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean    17 MPNY-MR                53.54      53.23          7  
                  24.47       53.23 (28.76)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ                54.03      53.60          6  
                  25.11       53.60 (28.49)                                        
  6 Hwang, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      53.73          5  
                  24.82       53.73 (28.91)                                        
  7 Triaszin, Matthew   17 Fairport-NI            53.99      53.77          4  
                  25.50       53.77 (28.27)                                        
  8 Landon, Will        15 AAC-PV                 54.55      54.35          3  
                  25.17       54.35 (29.18)                                        
  9 Swift, Danny        16 NDAC-MR                55.05      54.56          2  
                  25.22       54.56 (29.34)                                        
 10 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                  54.30      54.82          1  
                  25.61       54.82 (29.21)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA                52.57      52.81 q      
                  24.50       52.81 (28.31)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                53.38      52.89 q      
                  24.62       52.89 (28.27)                                        
  3 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                  52.38      53.39 q      
                  25.09       53.39 (28.30)                                        
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                53.92      53.54 q      
                  24.79       53.54 (28.75)                                        
  5 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    53.77      53.60 q      
                  24.80       53.60 (28.80)                                        
  6 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI            53.24      53.99 q      
                  25.83       53.99 (28.16)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ                54.26      54.03 q      
                  25.50       54.03 (28.53)                                        
  8 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  53.10      54.30 q      
                  25.43       54.30 (28.87)                                        
  9 Landon, Will              15 AAC-PV                 54.86      54.55 q      
                  25.27       54.55 (29.28)                                        
 10 Swift, Danny              16 NDAC-MR                54.21      55.05 q      
                  25.24       55.05 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harris, Jacob             16 EELs-AD                54.93      55.19        
                  26.07       55.19 (29.12)                                        
 12 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 54.65      55.22        
                  25.17       55.22 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM                55.31      55.24        
                  25.27       55.24 (29.97)                                        
 14 Lopez, Raul               18 SCAR-NJ                54.67      55.30        
                  25.63       55.30 (29.67)                                        
 15 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR                55.24      55.31        
                  25.94       55.31 (29.37)                                        
 16 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                55.29      55.52        
                  25.80       55.52 (29.72)                                        
 17 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM                 53.14      55.58        
                  25.78       55.58 (29.80)                                        
 18 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR                 55.79      55.81        
                  26.00       55.81 (29.81)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Giovanni         18 The Eagles-NJ          55.02      55.91        
                  25.80       55.91 (30.11)                                        
 20 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                54.88      56.30        
                  25.45       56.30 (30.85)                                        
 21 Aiello, Mike              15 SMST-CT                55.80      56.53        
                  25.98       56.53 (30.55)                                        
 22 Visnic, Wil               17 PTSC-AM                55.09      57.00        
                  26.08       57.00 (30.92)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers-NI         1:54.45    1:53.85         11  
                  25.05       53.32 (28.27)     1:23.44 (30.12)     1:53.85 (30.41)
  2 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ              2:01.29    1:56.22          9  
                  25.65       54.59 (28.94)     1:24.80 (30.21)     1:56.22 (31.42)
  3 Harris, Jacob       16 EELs-AD              2:02.36    2:01.36          8  
                  26.44       56.95 (30.51)     1:28.77 (31.82)     2:01.36 (32.59)
  4 Aiello, Mike        15 SMST-CT              2:05.03    2:03.27          7  
                  27.12       57.66 (30.54)     1:29.85 (32.19)     2:03.27 (33.42)
  5 Donato, Tim         15 Fairport-NI          2:04.10    2:04.54          6  
                  27.39       58.56 (31.17)     1:31.53 (32.97)     2:04.54 (33.01)
  6 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              2:01.32    2:05.30          5  
                  27.72       58.91 (31.19)     1:32.40 (33.49)     2:05.30 (32.90)
  7 Eng, Alec           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    2:06.17          4  
                  27.56       58.58 (31.02)     1:30.98 (32.40)     2:06.17 (35.19)
  8 Wang, Maxwell       16 SCAR-NJ              2:09.30    2:06.36          3  
                  27.47     1:00.25 (32.78)     1:33.91 (33.66)     2:06.36 (32.45)
  9 Shapiro, Nathan     16 NCAP-PV              2:10.92    2:08.59          2  
                  27.40       59.80 (32.40)     1:33.94 (34.14)     2:08.59 (34.65)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI         1:53.86    1:54.45 q      
                  24.77       52.98 (28.21)     1:23.05 (30.07)     1:54.45 (31.40)
  2 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              2:00.81    2:01.29 q      
                  27.14       57.99 (30.85)     1:29.36 (31.37)     2:01.29 (31.93)
  3 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              2:01.34    2:01.32 q      
                  27.32       57.79 (30.47)     1:29.11 (31.32)     2:01.32 (32.21)
  4 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               1:59.57    2:01.34 q      
                  26.88       57.65 (30.77)     1:28.81 (31.16)     2:01.34 (32.53)
  5 Harris, Jacob             16 EELs-AD              1:59.20    2:02.36 q      
                  26.81       57.24 (30.43)     1:29.71 (32.47)     2:02.36 (32.65)
  6 Donato, Tim               15 Fairport-NI          2:02.29    2:04.10 q      
                  27.25       58.11 (30.86)     1:31.11 (33.00)     2:04.10 (32.99)
  7 Aiello, Mike              15 SMST-CT              2:03.75    2:05.03 q      
                  27.33       59.01 (31.68)     1:31.90 (32.89)     2:05.03 (33.13)
  8 Eng, Alec                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.63    2:06.59 q      
                  27.90       59.01 (31.11)     1:32.21 (33.20)     2:06.59 (34.38)
  9 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                1:59.64    2:06.87 q      
                  26.29       58.60 (32.31)     1:32.17 (33.57)     2:06.87 (34.70)
 10 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR              2:01.87    2:08.33 q      
                  27.83       59.62 (31.79)     1:33.36 (33.74)     2:08.33 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vester, Alex              15 RY-NJ                2:05.07    2:08.82        
                  27.86       59.73 (31.87)     1:34.16 (34.43)     2:08.82 (34.66)
 12 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              2:05.52    2:09.30        
                  28.03     1:01.60 (33.57)     1:35.80 (34.20)     2:09.30 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shapiro, Nathan           16 NCAP-PV              2:04.35    2:10.92        
                  27.25       59.68 (32.43)     1:34.66 (34.98)     2:10.92 (36.26)
 14 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI              2:02.31    2:13.22        
                  28.42     1:01.97 (33.55)     1:37.92 (35.95)     2:13.22 (35.30)
 -- Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA              1:58.85         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  26.48       58.25 (31.77)     1:31.97 (33.72)                    
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA              1:57.69    1:56.33         11  
                  24.53       55.24 (30.71)     1:28.72 (33.48)     1:56.33 (27.61)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers-NI         1:58.20    1:56.72          9  
                  24.91       53.99 (29.08)     1:28.63 (34.64)     1:56.72 (28.09)
  3 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                1:59.38    1:58.14          8  
                  25.53       54.83 (29.30)     1:30.07 (35.24)     1:58.14 (28.07)
  4 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              2:02.23    2:00.51          7  
                  26.43       56.71 (30.28)     1:32.32 (35.61)     2:00.51 (28.19)
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              2:02.56    2:01.20          6  
                  26.51       56.68 (30.17)     1:32.79 (36.11)     2:01.20 (28.41)
  6 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                2:01.65    2:02.49          5  
                  25.75       55.60 (29.85)     1:34.84 (39.24)     2:02.49 (27.65)
  7 Cummings, Matt      17 KW-AM                2:01.90    2:03.25          4  
                  26.77     1:00.47 (33.70)     1:33.85 (33.38)     2:03.25 (29.40)
  8 Karenbauer, Matt    18 KW-AM                2:03.24    2:03.42          3  
                  25.13       56.62 (31.49)     1:34.72 (38.10)     2:03.42 (28.70)
  9 Newcamp, Gavin      15 JCCS-AM              2:03.74    2:03.85          2  
                  26.21       57.04 (30.83)     1:34.61 (37.57)     2:03.85 (29.24)
 10 Budzynski, Nick     16 VLAC-PV              2:03.51    2:05.09          1  
                  26.43       58.31 (31.88)     1:34.57 (36.26)     2:05.09 (30.52)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA              1:55.60    1:57.69 q      
                  24.77       55.44 (30.67)     1:29.40 (33.96)     1:57.69 (28.29)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI         1:56.74    1:58.20 q      
                  24.83       54.02 (29.19)     1:28.73 (34.71)     1:58.20 (29.47)
  3 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                2:00.34    1:59.38 q      
                  25.54       55.59 (30.05)     1:31.01 (35.42)     1:59.38 (28.37)
  4 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                2:05.60    2:01.65 q      
                  25.34       55.27 (29.93)     1:34.22 (38.95)     2:01.65 (27.43)
  5 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                2:04.02    2:01.90 q      
                  26.54       59.64 (33.10)     1:33.08 (33.44)     2:01.90 (28.82)
  6 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              2:00.82    2:02.23 q      
                  26.88       57.34 (30.46)     1:33.93 (36.59)     2:02.23 (28.30)
  7 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              2:00.74    2:02.56 q      
                  26.45       57.30 (30.85)     1:33.71 (36.41)     2:02.56 (28.85)
  8 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                2:00.92    2:03.24 q      
                  25.36       55.62 (30.26)     1:34.81 (39.19)     2:03.24 (28.43)
  9 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              2:03.69    2:03.51 q      
                  25.94       57.96 (32.02)     1:33.64 (35.68)     2:03.51 (29.87)
 10 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM              2:02.79    2:03.74 q      
                  26.36       57.40 (31.04)     1:34.89 (37.49)     2:03.74 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              2:03.63    2:03.83        
                  26.41       58.33 (31.92)     1:34.61 (36.28)     2:03.83 (29.22)
 12 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               2:01.12    2:04.01        
                  25.31       57.83 (32.52)     1:34.97 (37.14)     2:04.01 (29.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV              2:04.34    2:04.44        
                  25.65       57.78 (32.13)     1:36.12 (38.34)     2:04.44 (28.32)
 14 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              2:02.94    2:04.58        
                  25.84       57.19 (31.35)     1:34.48 (37.29)     2:04.58 (30.10)
 15 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              2:04.25    2:04.70        
                  27.26       59.16 (31.90)     1:35.36 (36.20)     2:04.70 (29.34)
 16 Gumbert, Mitch            17 WAAC-AM              2:01.92    2:06.27        
                  27.55     1:00.87 (33.32)     1:36.41 (35.54)     2:06.27 (29.86)
 17 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:03.66    2:06.69        
                  25.73       58.28 (32.55)     1:37.58 (39.30)     2:06.69 (29.11)
 18 Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI          2:01.36    2:06.88        
                  27.73     1:00.21 (32.48)     1:38.35 (38.14)     2:06.88 (28.53)
 19 Holman, Thomas            16 PATS-MR              2:04.44    2:07.34        
                  27.19       58.27 (31.08)     1:36.56 (38.29)     2:07.34 (30.78)
 20 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI              2:02.18    2:07.89        
                  26.94     1:00.28 (33.34)     1:37.76 (37.48)     2:07.89 (30.13)
 21 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:08.37        
                  27.90     1:01.82 (33.92)     1:38.13 (36.31)     2:08.37 (30.24)
 -- Rose, Ben                 16 PAC-MR               2:05.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  27.62       59.33 (31.71)     1:38.58 (39.25)          DQ (30.84)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                4:18.51    4:14.37         11  
                  26.67       57.64 (30.97)     1:29.63 (31.99)     2:01.25 (31.62)
        2:37.84 (36.59)     3:15.48 (37.64)     3:45.66 (30.18)     4:14.37 (28.71)
  2 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              4:22.73    4:15.62          9  
                  27.09       58.75 (31.66)     1:31.65 (32.90)     2:03.74 (32.09)
        2:40.47 (36.73)     3:17.56 (37.09)     3:47.53 (29.97)     4:15.62 (28.09)
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:21.03    4:20.50          8  
                  27.75     1:00.58 (32.83)     1:32.71 (32.13)     2:05.04 (32.33)
        2:43.46 (38.42)     3:22.13 (38.67)     3:51.92 (29.79)     4:20.50 (28.58)
  4 Chen, Dan           15 VSYM-CT              4:22.97    4:21.24          7  
                  28.18     1:00.84 (32.66)     1:31.86 (31.02)     2:02.79 (30.93)
        2:42.42 (39.63)     3:20.96 (38.54)     3:51.66 (30.70)     4:21.24 (29.58)
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              4:20.94    4:22.59          6  
                  28.25       59.94 (31.69)     1:33.59 (33.65)     2:06.33 (32.74)
        2:44.75 (38.42)     3:23.61 (38.86)     3:53.79 (30.18)     4:22.59 (28.80)
  6 Spina, Carson       16 CLIN-AD              4:25.53    4:24.82          5  
                  27.40       59.79 (32.39)     1:35.06 (35.27)     2:10.20 (35.14)
        2:47.61 (37.41)     3:25.23 (37.62)     3:55.26 (30.03)     4:24.82 (29.56)
  7 Brzozowski, Brende  17 CSC-AM               4:31.31    4:26.48          4  
                  27.58     1:00.04 (32.46)     1:36.00 (35.96)     2:10.97 (34.97)
        2:49.20 (38.23)     3:27.64 (38.44)     3:57.40 (29.76)     4:26.48 (29.08)
  8 Stevens, Luke       15 NYSA-MR              4:31.18    4:27.76          3  
                  28.82     1:02.47 (33.65)     1:36.97 (34.50)     2:10.92 (33.95)
        2:48.42 (37.50)     3:26.95 (38.53)     3:57.77 (30.82)     4:27.76 (29.99)
  9 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT              4:32.57    4:27.82          2  
                  28.86     1:02.03 (33.17)     1:36.81 (34.78)     2:10.78 (33.97)
        2:49.96 (39.18)     3:29.58 (39.62)     3:59.98 (30.40)     4:27.82 (27.84)
 10 Dephillips, AJ      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.08    4:27.86          1  
                  27.99     1:00.45 (32.46)     1:36.61 (36.16)     2:11.85 (35.24)
        2:48.92 (37.07)     3:25.55 (36.63)     3:57.19 (31.64)     4:27.86 (30.67)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                4:10.17    4:18.51 q      
                  27.14       58.55 (31.41)     1:31.61 (33.06)     2:03.97 (32.36)
        2:40.45 (36.48)     3:18.10 (37.65)     3:49.17 (31.07)     4:18.51 (29.34)
  2 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              4:17.06    4:20.94 q      
                  27.87       59.48 (31.61)     1:33.68 (34.20)     2:07.01 (33.33)
        2:44.34 (37.33)     3:22.81 (38.47)     3:52.67 (29.86)     4:20.94 (28.27)
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.81    4:21.03 q      
                  27.92     1:00.45 (32.53)     1:32.69 (32.24)     2:04.81 (32.12)
        2:43.08 (38.27)     3:22.35 (39.27)     3:51.88 (29.53)     4:21.03 (29.15)
  4 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              4:18.45    4:22.73 q      
                  27.85     1:00.63 (32.78)     1:34.10 (33.47)     2:07.14 (33.04)
        2:45.30 (38.16)     3:23.61 (38.31)     3:53.81 (30.20)     4:22.73 (28.92)
  5 Chen, Dan                 15 VSYM-CT              4:27.76    4:22.97 q      
                  28.76     1:00.79 (32.03)     1:31.80 (31.01)     2:03.29 (31.49)
        2:41.95 (38.66)     3:20.68 (38.73)     3:52.57 (31.89)     4:22.97 (30.40)
  6 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              4:25.74    4:25.53 q      
                  27.89     1:00.20 (32.31)     1:35.35 (35.15)     2:10.08 (34.73)
        2:47.83 (37.75)     3:25.68 (37.85)     3:56.04 (30.36)     4:25.53 (29.49)
  7 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:22.69    4:30.08 q      
                  28.20     1:00.26 (32.06)     1:36.85 (36.59)     2:12.51 (35.66)
        2:48.95 (36.44)     3:26.68 (37.73)     3:59.01 (32.33)     4:30.08 (31.07)
  8 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              4:29.18    4:31.18 q      
                  28.89     1:02.64 (33.75)     1:37.30 (34.66)     2:11.52 (34.22)
        2:49.55 (38.03)     3:28.68 (39.13)     4:00.22 (31.54)     4:31.18 (30.96)
  9 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               4:18.67    4:31.31 q      
                  27.72       59.00 (31.28)     1:34.30 (35.30)     2:09.32 (35.02)
        2:48.26 (38.94)     3:26.95 (38.69)     3:59.45 (32.50)     4:31.31 (31.86)
 10 Nizzardo, Joey            15 SMST-CT              4:27.56    4:32.57 q      
                  28.03     1:00.56 (32.53)     1:36.56 (36.00)     2:11.86 (35.30)
        2:52.22 (40.36)     3:32.50 (40.28)     4:03.35 (30.85)     4:32.57 (29.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 D'Alessandro, Kai         15 VICT-NI              4:27.97    4:38.82        
                  29.95     1:05.77 (35.82)     1:41.81 (36.04)     2:17.18 (35.37)
        2:57.27 (40.09)     3:36.44 (39.17)     4:07.95 (31.51)     4:38.82 (30.87)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Bugayev, Woo, Fay, Brandenburger                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:30.73    1:30.68         22  
     1) Triaszin, Matthew 17            2) Donato, Tim 15                 
     3) Ryan, Cody 16                   4) Prosser, Tyler 17              
                  23.13       46.14 (23.01)     1:09.61 (23.47)     1:30.68 (21.07)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:33.35    1:31.21         18  
     1) Shapiro, Nathan 16              2) Collier, JT 15                 
     3) LaSida, Lutfi 16                4) Demaree, Adam 16               
                  23.41       45.74 (22.33)     1:08.77 (23.03)     1:31.21 (22.44)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:32.00    1:34.66         16  
     1) Hwang, Colin 15                 2) Chen, Wellington 16            
     3) Eng, Alec 16                    4) Ciriaco, Zachary 16            
                  23.09       45.87 (22.78)     1:09.86 (23.99)     1:34.66 (24.80)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Galindo, McCabe, Ott, Anstrom                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:21.60    3:19.32         22  
     1) LaSida, Lutfi 16                2) Demaree, Adam 16               
     3) Shapiro, Nathan 16              4) Collier, JT 15                 
                  24.10       50.51 (50.51)     1:14.16 (23.65)     1:41.04 (50.53)
        2:04.43 (23.39)     2:29.90 (48.86)     2:53.14 (23.24)     3:19.32 (49.42)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:20.85    3:19.97         18  
     1) Triaszin, Matthew 17            2) Donato, Tim 15                 
     3) Ryan, Cody 16                   4) Prosser, Tyler 17              
                  23.69       49.60 (49.60)     1:13.62 (24.02)     1:39.91 (50.31)
        2:04.49 (24.58)     2:32.10 (52.19)     2:54.19 (22.09)     3:19.97 (47.87)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:26.00    3:28.88         16  
     1) Chen, Wellington 16             2) Eng, Alec 16                   
     3) Hwang, Colin 15                 4) Ciriaco, Zachary 16            
                  24.03       51.30 (51.30)     1:16.49 (25.19)     1:44.49 (53.19)
        2:08.59 (24.10)     2:34.74 (50.25)     3:00.44 (25.70)     3:28.88 (54.14)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:36.26        2013 Niagara                                    
                         Chen, Stevens, Reisch, Olson                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:42.00    1:41.51         22  
     1) Eng, Alec 16                    2) Dephillips, AJ 15              
     3) Hwang, Colin 15                 4) Chen, Wellington 16            
                  27.19       55.40 (28.21)     1:19.13 (23.73)     1:41.51 (22.38)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:41.56         18  
     1) Yu, Chad 15                     2) Demaree, Adam 16               
     3) Collier, JT 15                  4) LaSida, Lutfi 16               
                  26.67       54.32 (27.65)     1:18.88 (24.56)     1:41.56 (22.68)
  3 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:45.24    1:43.54         16  
     1) Triaszin, Matthew 17            2) Prosser, Tyler 17              
     3) Donato, Tim 15                  4) Ryan, Cody 16                  
                  26.14       55.17 (29.03)     1:20.38 (25.21)     1:43.54 (23.16)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Fishman, Velez, Galindo, Anstrom                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:44.18    3:46.80         22  
     1) Shapiro, Nathan 16              2) Krause, Owen 16                
     3) Collier, JT 15                  4) Demaree, Adam 16               
                  27.42       56.64 (56.64)     1:26.10 (29.46)   1:59.93 (1:03.29)
        2:25.08 (25.15)     2:56.52 (56.59)     3:19.74 (23.22)     3:46.80 (50.28)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:54.84    3:57.14         18  
     1) Donato, Tim 15                  2) Prosser, Tyler 17              
     3) Triaszin, Matthew 17            4) Ryan, Cody 16                  
                  28.04       58.75 (58.75)     1:27.83 (29.08)   2:04.06 (1:05.31)
        2:31.42 (27.36)     3:03.37 (59.31)     3:28.08 (24.71)     3:57.14 (53.77)