Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/14/2018 11:42 AM
     2018 MR FAST 8th Annual Hispanic Heritage - 11/10/2018 to 11/11/2018      
                              Sanction #: 181115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                20.43      17.70        
  2 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                22.35      18.81        
  3 Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR                25.89      20.03        
  4 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                41.89      20.38        
  5 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR            29.13      20.75        
  6 Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR                22.32      21.21        
  7 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                22.57      21.54        
  8 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      21.78        
  9 Duers, Anna                8 JCCT-MR                25.76      22.75        
 10 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          18.00      22.76        
 11 Nguyen, Celie E            7 JCCT-MR                22.33      24.78        
 12 Tuchman, Zoe               8 JCCT-MR                22.09      26.45        
 13 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR            32.00      29.33        
 -- Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR            32.86         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR             39.56      38.47        
  2 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                42.99      38.56        
  3 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                42.97      40.74        
  4 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                54.89      41.48        
  5 Sinclair, Florence L       8 Middies-MR             45.22      45.17        
  6 Contreras, Madeleine A     8 Middies-MR             51.73      46.12        
  7 Jarrett, Sery Y            8 Middies-MR             49.33      46.47        
  8 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                56.28      47.23        
  9 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR               1:00.83      47.54        
 10 Gordon, Margo D            8 Middies-MR             56.82      48.19        
 11 Toll, Adele                8 CFB-MR                 58.23      48.52        
 12 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.52        
 13 Castaldo, Elizabeth h      8 Middies-MR             47.84      49.72        
 14 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies-MR             57.96      50.15        
 15 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies-MR                NT      50.25        
 16 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies-MR             51.88      53.58        
 17 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT      54.82        
 18 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR          1:00.82    1:00.00        
 19 Hyatt, Madilyn P           6 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:03.76        
 20 Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR               NT    1:06.09        
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                26.82      22.51        
  2 Sinclair, Florence L       8 Middies-MR             23.64      24.06        
  3 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                24.25      24.66        
  4 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                27.89      24.98        
  5 Gordon, Margo D            8 Middies-MR             27.26      25.78        
  6 Jarrett, Sery Y            8 Middies-MR             27.11      25.80        
  7 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 23.80      25.98        
  8 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies-MR             25.93      26.20        
  9 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies-MR             27.77      26.76        
 10 Castaldo, Elizabeth h      8 Middies-MR             29.50      27.50        
 11 Contreras, Madeleine A     8 Middies-MR             23.91      27.62        
 12 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies-MR             25.60      27.80        
 13 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      28.29        
 14 Toll, Adele                8 CFB-MR                 34.23      28.68        
 15 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR            27.88      30.80        
 16 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT      30.99        
 17 Hyatt, Madilyn P           6 Middies-MR             28.93      31.72        
 18 Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR            40.07      35.21        
 -- Gordon, Mallory            4 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                49.54      45.80        
  2 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      50.81        
  3 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              1:01.66      52.59        
  4 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      53.58        
  5 Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR              1:05.89    1:02.93        
  6 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          1:22.92    1:06.51        
 -- Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                32.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR             23.59      26.00        
  2 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                30.97      27.05        
  3 Sinclair, Florence L       8 Middies-MR             27.63      29.58        
  4 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies-MR             28.94      30.08        
  5 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      32.50        
  6 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 36.48      32.62        
  7 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies-MR                NT      33.57        
  8 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                28.89      34.29        
  9 Gordon, Margo D            8 Middies-MR             33.92      37.36        
 10 Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR               NT      39.28        
 11 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies-MR             40.97      40.10        
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Castaldo, Elizabeth h      8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Contreras, Madeleine A     8 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                56.48      52.53        
  2 Duers, Anna                8 JCCT-MR              1:00.33    1:07.23        
 -- Nguyen, Celie E            7 JCCT-MR                58.67         DQ        
 -- Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR              1:22.08         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR              2:01.09         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR          1:17.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR          1:16.95         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                23.33      20.93        
  2 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                25.93      22.76        
  3 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      26.66        
  4 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                55.89      28.29        
  5 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                37.79      28.73        
  6 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR               NT      35.19        
 -- Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Duers, Anna                8 JCCT-MR                28.65         NS        
 -- Tuchman, Zoe               8 JCCT-MR                24.66         NS        
 -- Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR                24.33         NS        
 -- Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Nguyen, Celie E            7 JCCT-MR                24.45         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                52.80      42.44        
  2 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              1:19.11      59.86        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                30.14      29.26        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           10 UNMID-MR               29.52      29.32        
  3 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR               31.04      30.38        
  4 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                44.30      33.19        
  5 Knox, Ella                10 JCCT-MR                36.09      34.45        
  6 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR            34.83      34.55        
  7 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                36.62      34.65        
  8 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                40.92      35.08        
  9 Nicholas, Tess A          10 UN JC-MR               45.56      35.23        
 10 Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR                41.00      36.18        
 11 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                35.92      37.09        
 12 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                44.35      37.14        
 13 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          42.96      37.95        
 14 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            41.70      38.09        
 15 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                42.56      38.20        
 16 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR            40.60      38.48        
 17 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR            41.40      38.65        
 18 Simes, Ella C              9 JCCT-MR                46.81      38.74        
 19 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                43.58      39.62        
 20 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            42.04      40.46        
 21 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                42.33      41.83        
 22 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                48.49      43.67        
 23 Smith, Charli Jane *       9 JCCT-MR                50.08      46.48        
 24 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR             56:00.00      49.79        
 25 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                   NT      53.44        
 26 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                50.61      53.50        
 27 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                   NT      54.97        
 -- Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR            36.79         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR             1:16.27    1:10.47        
                  33.86     1:10.47 (36.61)                                        
  2 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR           1:16.48    1:15.28        
                  34.50     1:15.28 (40.78)                                        
  3 Millerman, Eva            10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:18.87        
                  39.81     1:18.87 (39.06)                                        
  4 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:24.12    1:21.48        
                  38.80     1:21.48 (42.68)                                        
  5 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:22.07    1:21.72        
                  38.19     1:21.72 (43.53)                                        
  6 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:20.88    1:22.96        
                  38.94     1:22.96 (44.02)                                        
  7 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR          1:22.97    1:23.70        
                  38.53     1:23.70 (45.17)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR               1:32.35    1:28.61        
                  44.41     1:28.61 (44.20)                                        
  9 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR          1:29.40    1:28.75        
                  42.16     1:28.75 (46.59)                                        
 10 Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR          1:26.15    1:28.84        
                  42.52     1:28.84 (46.32)                                        
 11 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR          1:29.35    1:29.20        
                  42.14     1:29.20 (47.06)                                        
 12 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:30.70    1:29.56        
                  42.49     1:29.56 (47.07)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR               1:54.90    1:31.86        
                  40.87     1:31.86 (50.99)                                        
 14 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.49    1:32.18        
                  43.20     1:32.18 (48.98)                                        
 15 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:39.91    1:34.94        
                  43.30     1:34.94 (51.64)                                        
 16 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              1:34.36    1:35.59        
                  45.61     1:35.59 (49.98)                                        
 17 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR              1:43.77    1:39.06        
                  47.57     1:39.06 (51.49)                                        
 18 Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.15        
                  43.91     1:39.15 (55.24)                                        
 19 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR           1:42.37    1:39.82        
                  46.28     1:39.82 (53.54)                                        
 20 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:38.82    1:40.94        
                  45.22     1:40.94 (55.72)                                        
 21 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.90    1:43.03        
                  49.47     1:43.03 (53.56)                                        
 22 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.44        
                  44.12     1:43.44 (59.32)                                        
 23 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              2:04.90    1:49.44        
                  48.83   1:49.44 (1:00.61)                                        
 24 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR              2:25.00    1:51.58        
                  50.02   1:51.58 (1:01.56)                                        
 25 Farnsworth, Ella           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.27        
                  54.80   1:58.27 (1:03.47)                                        
 -- Hara, Alina               10 Middies-MR           1:35.06         DQ        
      Other
                  41.92          DQ (57.06)                                        
 -- Rogers, Lauren A           9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Tsentides, Michelle       10 CFB-MR               1:42.02         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR               35.32      35.01        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                36.32      36.07        
  3 Lombardo, Kayla           10 UNMID-MR               37.16      36.89        
  4 Knox, Ella                10 JCCT-MR                40.87      38.46        
  5 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          43.50      38.56        
  6 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                45.76      38.87        
  7 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                41.76      40.69        
  8 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                42.17      42.15        
  9 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                50.44      44.71        
 10 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR            45.63      45.29        
 11 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                37.67      45.36        
 12 Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR                48.37      45.59        
 13 Simes, Ella C              9 JCCT-MR                53.08      46.93        
 14 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR            51.54      49.65        
 15 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            51.35      49.67        
 16 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR            58.70      50.08        
 17 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                53.06      50.19        
 18 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT      50.49        
 19 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            52.15      51.06        
 20 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                55.03      57.54        
 21 Smith, Charli Jane *       9 JCCT-MR                55.67      59.24        
 22 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:00.17        
 23 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:01.78        
 24 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR              1:15.00    1:03.40        
 -- Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR            49.65         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:21.65    1:15.22        
                  36.77     1:15.22 (38.45)                                        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:19.36    1:21.76        
                  39.17     1:21.76 (42.59)                                        
  3 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:32.28    1:31.77        
                  45.58     1:31.77 (46.19)                                        
  4 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:34.22    1:33.43        
                  45.72     1:33.43 (47.71)                                        
  5 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:49.48    1:34.68        
                  45.47     1:34.68 (49.21)                                        
  6 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:39.55    1:37.41        
  7 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR               1:59.87    1:46.77        
                  48.55     1:46.77 (58.22)                                        
  8 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:53.59    1:48.98        
                  52.14     1:48.98 (56.84)                                        
  9 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:51.51        
                  53.58     1:51.51 (57.93)                                        
 10 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.90    1:52.00        
                  53.70     1:52.00 (58.30)                                        
 11 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:52.18        
                  54.03     1:52.18 (58.15)                                        
 12 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:53.86        
                  52.89   1:53.86 (1:00.97)                                        
 13 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:53.95        
                  54.77     1:53.95 (59.18)                                        
 14 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR          2:14.40    1:54.88        
                  56.30     1:54.88 (58.58)                                        
 15 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.36        
                  54.63   2:03.36 (1:08.73)                                        
 16 Hara, Alina               10 Middies-MR           2:09.90    2:08.73        
                  59.29   2:08.73 (1:09.44)                                        
 17 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:16.83        
                1:06.59   2:16.83 (1:10.24)                                        
 -- Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  52.43          DQ (54.90)                                        
 -- Farnsworth, Ella           9 Middies-MR           2:14.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.13        DQ (1:07.96)                                        
 -- Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:56.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:45.37                                                            
 -- Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR           1:51.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:58.15                                                            
 -- Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR               1:46.21         NS        
 -- Rogers, Lauren A           9 Middies-MR           2:27.86         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR               42.26      42.19        
  2 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                45.87      42.92        
  3 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                48.21      45.14        
  4 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR             44.74      46.55        
  5 Millerman, Eva            10 CFB-MR               1:15.25      47.20        
  6 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR            47.40      48.02        
  7 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:03.02      51.77        
  8 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies-MR                NT      51.82        
  9 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                50.02      51.93        
 10 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              52.90      53.10        
 11 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                58.40      54.53        
 12 Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT      55.03        
 13 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                59.15      55.74        
 14 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR          1:07.33      56.23        
 15 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:06.31      56.84        
 16 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:03.08      56.85        
 17 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:04.13      57.55        
 18 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:01.78      57.84        
 19 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR                 57.92      58.06        
 20 Hara, Alina               10 Middies-MR             59.06      58.43        
 21 Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR            58.60      58.68        
 22 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:05.68        
 -- Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tsentides, Michelle       10 CFB-MR               1:11.60         NS        
 -- Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Rogers, Lauren A           9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           10 UNMID-MR             1:23.30    1:23.34        
  2 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:40.25    1:34.11        
  3 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:47.69    1:38.64        
                  47.75     1:38.64 (50.89)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR              2:16.89    1:45.54        
                  49.13     1:45.54 (56.41)                                        
  5 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR              1:45.93    1:52.00        
                  54.14     1:52.00 (57.86)                                        
  6 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              2:01.75    1:58.91        
                  54.55   1:58.91 (1:04.36)                                        
  7 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              2:29.87    2:06.15        
                  54.17   2:06.15 (1:11.98)                                        
  8 Simes, Ella C              9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:10.80        
                  57.67   2:10.80 (1:13.13)                                        
  9 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:26.58        
 10 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:30.72        
 -- Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:04.88                                                            
 -- Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:19.12        DQ (1:34.15)                                        
 -- Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                38.60      35.88        
  2 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR               34.87      36.14        
  3 Lombardo, Kayla           10 UNMID-MR               37.79      37.06        
  4 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                46.88      37.53        
  5 Nicholas, Tess A          10 UN JC-MR               47.78      41.67        
  6 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR              1:04.89      42.86        
  7 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                45.52      45.00        
  8 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            54.99      48.69        
  9 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                57.87      48.94        
 10 Simes, Ella C              9 JCCT-MR              1:07.13      49.00        
 11 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR            53.49      49.47        
 12 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                52.30      51.27        
 13 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT      52.51        
 14 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR               NT      57.06        
 15 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                58.47      58.43        
 16 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            55.00      58.50        
 17 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:02.56        
 18 Smith, Charli Jane *       9 JCCT-MR              1:10.99    1:03.56        
 19 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR              1:17.00    1:09.38        
 -- Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR            41.69         NS        
 -- Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR            45.22         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:36.87    1:32.02        
                  41.36     1:32.02 (50.66)                                        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:40.59    1:42.01        
                  46.66     1:42.01 (55.35)                                        
  3 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:42.92        
                1:12.45   2:42.92 (1:30.47)                                        
 -- McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:07.59        DQ (1:16.37)                                        
 -- Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR             1:20.53    1:19.99        
                  38.85     1:19.99 (41.14)                                        
  2 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.33        
                  40.38     1:29.33 (48.95)                                        
  3 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:35.05    1:34.07        
                  45.31     1:34.07 (48.76)                                        
  4 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR          1:39.35    1:35.18        
                  45.93     1:35.18 (49.25)                                        
  5 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:35.16    1:38.13        
                  43.78     1:38.13 (54.35)                                        
  6 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR           1:43.59    1:39.17        
                  48.59     1:39.17 (50.58)                                        
  7 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:46.76    1:40.97        
                  47.03     1:40.97 (53.94)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR               1:45.13    1:46.07        
                  52.36     1:46.07 (53.71)                                        
  9 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:47.83    1:47.29        
                  52.19     1:47.29 (55.10)                                        
 10 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.90    1:48.91        
                  53.64     1:48.91 (55.27)                                        
 11 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.97        
                  56.57     1:54.97 (58.40)                                        
 12 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:57.00        
                  54.18   1:57.00 (1:02.82)                                        
 13 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:58.88        
                  58.85   1:58.88 (1:00.03)                                        
 14 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              2:10.70    2:00.10        
                  58.85   2:00.10 (1:01.25)                                        
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              2:23.92         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.73        DQ (1:11.02)                                        
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other - back
                1:07.02        DQ (1:10.46)                                        
 -- Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR          1:57.71         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  53.56          DQ (57.14)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              3:17.78    3:04.19        
                  44.85     1:29.50 (44.65)     2:23.20 (53.70)     3:04.19 (40.99)
  2 Knox, Ella                10 JCCT-MR              2:23.33    3:11.02        
                  42.89     1:27.30 (44.41)     2:27.24 (59.94)     3:11.02 (43.78)
  3 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:28.84        
                                1:37.68 ( )   2:41.06 (1:03.38)     3:28.84 (47.78)
  4 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:32.15        
                  47.74     1:39.83 (52.09)   2:44.74 (1:04.91)     3:32.15 (47.41)
  5 Nicholas, Tess A          10 UN JC-MR             2:24.07    3:43.65        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:16.31    1:03.77        
     1) Ginesin, Petra 10               2) McQueeney, Isabelle 9          
     3) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10             4) Kunca, Mikalah A 10            
                  32.21     1:03.77 (31.56)                                        
  2 Jcc Manhattan Thunderbirds-MR  'A'                1:20.43    1:08.62        
     1) Spodek, Sienna L 9              2)                                
     3) Knox, Ella 10                   4) Riva, Isabella M 9             
                  36.82     1:08.62 (31.80)                                        
  3 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:19.00    1:15.71        
     1) Barran, Emily R 9               2) Garcia, Jaydi M 10             
     3) Linares, Lina M 9               4) Smith, Jaida 9                 
  4 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    1:19.51        
     1) Carss, Lola A 10                2) Park, Paisley 8                
     3) Selib, June 10                  4) Lieb, Dahlia 9                 
                  41.24     1:19.51 (38.27)                                        
  5 Jcc Manhattan Thunderbirds-MR  'B'                1:26.89    1:28.00        
     1) Sassoon, Rebecca 8              2) Nguyen, Celie E 7              
     3) Simes, Ella C 9                 4) Smith, Charli Jane * 9         
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            3:30.37    3:16.63        
     1) Garcia, Jaydi M 10              2) Smith, Jaida 9                 
     3) Linares, Lina M 9               4) Barran, Emily R 9              
                  53.99     1:49.77 (55.78)     2:38.54 (48.77)     3:16.63 (38.09)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:43.63         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) McQueeney, Isabelle 9           2) Ginesin, Petra 10              
     3) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10             4) Kunca, Mikalah A 10            
                  41.96     1:33.40 (51.44)     2:15.97 (42.57)          DQ (29.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR            29.35      29.04        
  2 Bruton, Maeve             11 UNMID-MR               30.04      29.09        
  3 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.64      29.68        
  4 Morduant, Victoria        11 UNMID-MR               33.00      29.77        
  5 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.02      30.06        
  6 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                32.51      30.14        
  7 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 30.11      30.27        
  8 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                30.93      30.42        
  9 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            30.71      30.69        
 10 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                30.82      31.00        
 11 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                31.65      31.59        
 12 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR                 30.82      32.45        
 13 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR            33.04      33.20        
 14 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR            34.26      33.78        
 15 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR            33.35      34.49        
 16 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                37.41      34.81        
 17 Wellington, Liza          12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.23      35.04        
 18 Omonullaeva, Amina        12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.43      35.41        
 19 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                38.13      35.60        
 20 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                38.88      35.93        
 21 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            35.72      36.06        
 22 Lefever, Megan M          12 ASAP-MR                37.19      39.78        
 23 Allen, Maya               12 Middies-MR                NT      40.33        
 24 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            40.28      40.79        
 25 Morris, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.14        
 26 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                47.79      42.93        
 27 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT      43.07        
 28 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            42.89      45.32        
 29 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                44.25      47.07        
 30 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                45.62      48.06        
 -- Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:05.14    1:03.83        
  2 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:07.68    1:05.68        
                  31.24     1:05.68 (34.44)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:05.02    1:05.82        
                  32.68     1:05.82 (33.14)                                        
  4 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:11.60    1:07.92        
  5 Bruton, Maeve             11 UNMID-MR             1:16.60    1:09.07        
                  31.69     1:09.07 (37.38)                                        
  6 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:08.96    1:09.75        
                  33.48     1:09.75 (36.27)                                        
  7 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR               1:08.05    1:10.52        
                  34.11     1:10.52 (36.41)                                        
  8 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:14.43    1:13.75        
                  33.70     1:13.75 (40.05)                                        
  9 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:13.85        
 10 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR          1:14.77    1:14.22        
                  35.66     1:14.22 (38.56)                                        
 11 Vertin, Anna              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:15.60        
 12 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR              1:28.23    1:15.98        
                  35.92     1:15.98 (40.06)                                        
 13 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR          1:17.74    1:17.82        
                  35.71     1:17.82 (42.11)                                        
 14 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:18.01        
                  37.55     1:18.01 (40.46)                                        
 15 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:22.63    1:19.92        
 16 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:22.64    1:21.99        
                  38.25     1:21.99 (43.74)                                        
 17 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:09.89    1:24.11        
                  38.46     1:24.11 (45.65)                                        
 18 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR              1:24.37    1:27.51        
                  41.03     1:27.51 (46.48)                                        
 19 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          1:35.34    1:34.50        
                  42.46     1:34.50 (52.04)                                        
 20 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:38.26        
 21 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:38.82        
 22 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:41.51    1:40.11        
 23 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              1:40.15    1:48.45        
 -- Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR          1:07.84         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                32.13      32.10        
  2 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.22      33.25        
  3 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR                33.85      33.34        
  4 Tiedemann, Megan          11 UNMID-MR               34.20      34.94        
  5 Bruton, Maeve             11 UNMID-MR               35.00      35.46        
  6 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 35.14      35.54        
  7 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.07      35.88        
  8 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            36.01      36.40        
  9 Morduant, Victoria        11 UNMID-MR               40.37      36.41        
 10 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                39.37      36.98        
 11 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                36.21      37.06        
 12 Wellington, Liza          12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.07      37.37        
 13 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR                 37.79      38.10        
 14 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                38.30      38.29        
 15 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                41.44      39.03        
 16 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR            40.57      40.27        
 17 Omonullaeva, Amina        12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      41.13        
 18 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR            43.65      41.15        
 19 Lefever, Megan M          12 ASAP-MR                45.18      41.25        
 20 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            42.40      42.39        
 21 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                46.09      42.85        
 22 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                48.16      44.20        
 23 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR            44.16      45.27        
 24 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT      46.70        
 25 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            56.60      47.65        
 26 Allen, Maya               12 Middies-MR                NT      47.73        
 27 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                50.57      49.39        
 28 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:02.89      54.56        
 29 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                48.37      54.66        
 30 Morris, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      57.31        
 -- Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR            41.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                54.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:09.58    1:11.34        
                  33.96     1:11.34 (37.38)                                        
  2 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:16.17    1:14.59        
  3 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:20.96    1:15.43        
                  35.64     1:15.43 (39.79)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:19.99    1:16.21        
  5 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:19.44    1:19.17        
  6 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:30.10    1:19.58        
                  39.05     1:19.58 (40.53)                                        
  7 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR               1:29.66    1:20.09        
                  39.80     1:20.09 (40.29)                                        
  8 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:20.85        
  9 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:29.80    1:21.19        
 10 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:26.86    1:23.80        
                  41.36     1:23.80 (42.44)                                        
 11 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:27.02    1:24.03        
 12 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR              1:36.88    1:24.85        
 13 Vertin, Anna              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:28.27        
                  42.09     1:28.27 (46.18)                                        
 14 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.00    1:28.76        
 15 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.11        
                  52.70     1:47.11 (54.41)                                        
 16 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:01.46        
                  55.80   2:01.46 (1:05.66)                                        
 17 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              2:18.97    2:03.23        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      36.22        
  2 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                42.06      39.00        
  3 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                40.68      39.50        
  4 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR            43.71      44.68        
  5 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR            47.51      44.95        
  6 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR                49.28      45.14        
  7 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                46.29      45.26        
  8 Vertin, Anna              11 JCCT-MR                   NT      45.72        
  9 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            52.41      49.29        
 10 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                51.05      49.30        
 11 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT      49.91        
 12 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                56.78      50.20        
 13 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                57.89      51.62        
 14 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:01.49        
 -- Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR            39.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.51    1:22.70        
                  39.98     1:22.70 (42.72)                                        
  2 Wellington, Liza          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.62    1:27.31        
                  42.57     1:27.31 (44.74)                                        
  3 Tiedemann, Megan          11 UNMID-MR             1:29.00    1:31.88        
                  44.22     1:31.88 (47.66)                                        
  4 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR               1:37.45    1:35.24        
                  46.38     1:35.24 (48.86)                                        
  5 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:37.13        
                  48.39     1:37.13 (48.74)                                        
  6 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR              1:38.38    1:40.16        
                  46.29     1:40.16 (53.87)                                        
  7 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          2:00.21    1:42.78        
                  49.77     1:42.78 (53.01)                                        
  8 Omonullaeva, Amina        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.65    1:46.37        
                  49.20     1:46.37 (57.17)                                        
  9 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              1:53.47    1:47.24        
                  50.34     1:47.24 (56.90)                                        
 10 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              2:10.89    1:47.99        
                  50.42     1:47.99 (57.57)                                        
 11 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:54.73    1:49.07        
                  50.58     1:49.07 (58.49)                                        
 12 Lefever, Megan M          12 ASAP-MR              2:05.51    1:51.14        
                  54.32     1:51.14 (56.82)                                        
 13 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              2:13.71    1:51.44        
                  51.32   1:51.44 (1:00.12)                                        
 14 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR              2:00.19    1:53.78        
                  53.79     1:53.78 (59.99)                                        
 -- Allen, Maya               12 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Morris, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 33.10      33.03        
  2 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                38.27      33.10        
  3 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                34.90      33.12        
  4 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                39.27      33.22        
  5 Bruton, Maeve             11 UNMID-MR               33.90      33.55        
  6 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                34.51      33.77        
  7 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR                 34.18      35.27        
  8 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                36.92      36.73        
  9 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                39.35      37.17        
 10 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                38.19      37.31        
 11 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                44.49      38.13        
 12 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            38.81      38.82        
 13 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR                39.79      40.94        
 14 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR            39.81      42.41        
 15 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            41.37      42.69        
 16 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            41.01      45.63        
 17 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT      47.08        
 18 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                58.89      48.22        
 19 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                58.69      51.30        
 20 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT      54.43        
 21 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:01.20        
 -- Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR            36.97         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.97    1:13.19        
                  32.73     1:13.19 (40.46)                                        
  2 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:18.91    1:17.09        
                  36.85     1:17.09 (40.24)                                        
  3 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:32.90    1:20.42        
                  36.50     1:20.42 (43.92)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:18.38    1:21.28        
                  36.90     1:21.28 (44.38)                                        
  5 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR               1:18.35    1:24.25        
                  38.77     1:24.25 (45.48)                                        
  6 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:38.02    1:25.59        
                  40.45     1:25.59 (45.14)                                        
  7 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:28.59    1:29.96        
                  39.35     1:29.96 (50.61)                                        
  8 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR              1:46.54    1:30.10        
                  41.82     1:30.10 (48.28)                                        
  9 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:37.54    1:31.73        
                  42.89     1:31.73 (48.84)                                        
 10 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:45.98    1:32.58        
                  44.35     1:32.58 (48.23)                                        
 11 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:45.11    1:35.49        
                  43.42     1:35.49 (52.07)                                        
 12 Lefever, Megan M          12 ASAP-MR              1:40.98    1:39.11        
                  45.28     1:39.11 (53.83)                                        
 13 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:42.78        
                  46.29     1:42.78 (56.49)                                        
 14 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:42.86        
                  49.82     1:42.86 (53.04)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.51          DQ (56.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:15.12    1:15.18        
                  35.13     1:15.18 (40.05)                                        
  2 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:24.34    1:19.40        
                  36.79     1:19.40 (42.61)                                        
  3 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR               1:20.04    1:20.51        
                  37.10     1:20.51 (43.41)                                        
  4 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR              1:20.66    1:21.29        
                  31.44     1:21.29 (49.85)                                        
  5 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:22.95    1:21.48        
                  37.28     1:21.48 (44.20)                                        
  6 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:25.65    1:22.90        
  7 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:23.10    1:23.84        
                  39.06     1:23.84 (44.78)                                        
  8 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:27.20    1:24.72        
                  37.57     1:24.72 (47.15)                                        
  9 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:28.53        
                  44.86     1:28.53 (43.67)                                        
 10 Vertin, Anna              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:28.62        
                  41.80     1:28.62 (46.82)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR          1:40.67    1:29.60        
                  42.31     1:29.60 (47.29)                                        
 12 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR          1:32.16    1:29.93        
                  43.50     1:29.93 (46.43)                                        
 13 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR              1:35.50    1:30.11        
                  40.96     1:30.11 (49.15)                                        
 14 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:39.95    1:30.76        
                  41.91     1:30.76 (48.85)                                        
 15 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              2:05.89    1:41.48        
                  50.62     1:41.48 (50.86)                                        
 -- Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  54.38          DQ (58.50)                                        
 -- Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              1:57.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:15.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:44.79    2:39.38        
                  36.20     1:17.86 (41.66)     2:03.37 (45.51)     2:39.38 (36.01)
  2 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.90    2:40.88        
                  33.53     1:13.85 (40.32)     2:05.21 (51.36)     2:40.88 (35.67)
  3 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               2:49.65    2:42.50        
                  34.54     1:15.95 (41.41)     2:06.34 (50.39)     2:42.50 (36.16)
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              2:44.45    2:43.30        
                  37.16     1:17.25 (40.09)     2:06.75 (49.50)     2:43.30 (36.55)
  5 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    2:48.00        
                  37.14     1:21.14 (44.00)     2:08.20 (47.06)     2:48.00 (39.80)
  6 Tiedemann, Megan          11 UNMID-MR             2:48.00    2:52.19        
                  35.89     1:20.79 (44.90)     2:12.61 (51.82)     2:52.19 (39.58)
  7 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              3:05.06    2:54.52        
                  36.53     1:20.61 (44.08)     2:13.24 (52.63)     2:54.52 (41.28)
  8 Wellington, Liza          12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:52.90    2:57.97        
                  40.22     1:27.46 (47.24)     2:18.74 (51.28)     2:57.97 (39.23)
  9 Morduant, Victoria        11 UNMID-MR             2:50.00    3:01.14        
                  36.86     1:24.97 (48.11)     2:19.50 (54.53)     3:01.14 (41.64)
 10 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              2:54.40    3:03.03        
                  40.24     1:26.38 (46.14)     2:22.05 (55.67)     3:03.03 (40.98)
 11 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              3:08.45    3:05.02        
                  43.13     1:26.57 (43.44)     2:25.73 (59.16)     3:05.02 (39.29)
 12 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:16.43        
                  42.55     1:30.85 (48.30)     2:30.57 (59.72)     3:16.43 (45.86)
 13 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT    4:00.28        
                  56.06   1:59.64 (1:03.58)   3:04.57 (1:04.93)     4:00.28 (55.71)
 14 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                   NT    4:09.55        
                1:03.99   2:06.72 (1:02.73)     3:06.08 (59.36)   4:09.55 (1:03.47)
 -- Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  44.45     1:36.06 (51.61)     2:32.91 (56.85)          DQ (43.75)
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              3:43.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
 -- Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  57.38   1:58.58 (1:01.20)   3:05.59 (1:07.01)          DQ (57.65)
 -- Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR          2:59.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  40.43     1:25.87 (45.44)     2:18.42 (52.55)          DQ (40.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:00.62    1:57.64        
     1) Carano, Mylie 12                2) Carley, Olina 12               
     3) Svrcek, Stella 11               4) Wilkinson, Julia 12            
                  28.56       59.70 (31.14)     1:29.45 (29.75)     1:57.64 (28.19)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:19.75    2:20.10        
     1) Rodriguez, Kaycee 11            2) Little, Kaylynn D 11           
     3) Champagnie, Chanel 12           4) Wiggins, Alayla 12             
                  33.85     1:14.42 (40.57)     1:49.94 (35.52)     2:20.10 (30.16)
  3 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           2:04.49    2:35.32        
     1) Carss, Cali M 12                2) Waldman, Sylvia J 11           
     3) Lefever, Megan M 12             4) Province, Shaye L 12           
 -- Jcc Manhattan Thunderbirds-MR  'A'                2:34.45         NS        
     1) Vertin, Anna 11                 2) Rasnick, Alexa * 12            
     3) Bessonette, Anna C 11           4) Cathcart, Maia E 11            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:14.39    2:12.52        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 12             2) Carano, Mylie 12               
     3) Angerthal, Vivian 11            4) Svrcek, Stella 11              
                  32.60     1:08.39 (35.79)     1:41.14 (32.75)     2:12.52 (31.38)
  2 Shorefront Ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                             NT    2:22.70        
     1) Chernishova, Maria E 12         2) Wellington, Liza 12            
     3) Anishchanka, Diana 12           4) Omonullaeva, Amina 12          
                  38.46     1:15.40 (36.94)     1:46.82 (31.42)     2:22.70 (35.88)
  3 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:42.83    2:41.16        
     1) Wiggins, Alayla 12              2) Little, Kaylynn D 11           
     3) Champagnie, Chanel 12           4) Rodriguez, Kaycee 11           
                  37.41     1:26.60 (49.19)     2:08.91 (42.31)     2:41.16 (32.25)
  4 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'B'                                NT    3:33.90        
     1) Plummer, Christina E 11         2) Waldman, Elizabeth G 11        
     3) Lefever, Megan M 12             4) Waldman, Sylvia J 11           
                  54.78     1:43.01 (48.23)   3:34.13 (1:51.12)         3:33.90 ( )
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           2:45.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Carss, Lola A 10                2) Province, Shaye L 12           
     3) Tan, Chloe H 11                 4) Carss, Cali M 12               
                  46.77     1:37.42 (50.65)     2:13.79 (36.37)          DQ (34.02)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                25.75      25.87        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                 27.05      26.52        
  3 Montalvo, Laeyah N        14 KB Makos-MR            27.93      27.64        
  4 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR                27.95      28.35        
  5 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 29.17      29.01        
  6 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                28.07      29.56        
  7 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR                28.99      29.78        
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                30.78      29.86        
  9 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR                33.41      30.12        
 10 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR                 31.06      30.99        
 11 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR                31.89      31.43        
 12 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR                33.64      32.20        
 13 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR                33.20      32.40        
 14 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR            34.84      33.91        
 15 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                35.05      34.04        
 16 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                36.08      35.23        
 17 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR                36.61      37.46        
 -- Mellos, Ana C             14 McBurney-MR            33.98         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                56.79      57.00        
                  27.23       57.00 (29.77)                                        
  2 Roller, Mary Quin         14 McBurney-MR            58.00      58.82        
                  27.42       58.82 (31.40)                                        
  3 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:01.51    1:00.54        
                  28.95     1:00.54 (31.59)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:01.28        
                  29.44     1:01.28 (31.84)                                        
  5 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:02.07    1:01.97        
                  29.96     1:01.97 (32.01)                                        
  6 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:03.13    1:04.52        
                  30.73     1:04.52 (33.79)                                        
  7 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.18    1:04.57        
                  30.54     1:04.57 (34.03)                                        
  8 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:04.26    1:05.18        
                  31.72     1:05.18 (33.46)                                        
  9 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:13.53    1:09.94        
                  33.42     1:09.94 (36.52)                                        
 10 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   14 McBurney-MR          1:07.47    1:10.35        
                  33.58     1:10.35 (36.77)                                        
 11 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:09.44    1:10.39        
                  33.13     1:10.39 (37.26)                                        
 12 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.95    1:10.77        
                  32.65     1:10.77 (38.12)                                        
 13 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:16.08    1:11.06        
                  34.02     1:11.06 (37.04)                                        
 14 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:14.18    1:11.25        
                  34.01     1:11.25 (37.24)                                        
 15 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:19.19    1:17.04        
                  37.22     1:17.04 (39.82)                                        
 16 Mellos, Ana C             14 McBurney-MR          1:19.09    1:18.57        
                  36.63     1:18.57 (41.94)                                        
 17 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              1:15.00    1:20.95        
                  37.28     1:20.95 (43.67)                                        
 18 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:19.46    1:23.51        
                1:23.88         1:23.51 ( )                                        
 19 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR              1:29.04    1:28.62        
 20 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR              1:33.53    1:29.75        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:05.09        
                  31.19     1:05.09 (33.90)                                        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:09.73    1:05.44        
  3 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:12.14    1:10.32        
                  34.22     1:10.32 (36.10)                                        
  4 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:12.72    1:13.26        
                  35.50     1:13.26 (37.76)                                        
  5 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR              1:16.77    1:14.11        
                  35.61     1:14.11 (38.50)                                        
  6 Montalvo, Laeyah N        14 KB Makos-MR          1:21.66    1:15.69        
  7 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:09.50    1:16.76        
                  36.34     1:16.76 (40.42)                                        
  8 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:21.06    1:17.91        
                  37.93     1:17.91 (39.98)                                        
  9 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:22.90    1:24.45        
                  40.28     1:24.45 (44.17)                                        
 10 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:23.61    1:24.93        
                  40.73     1:24.93 (44.20)                                        
 11 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:30.65    1:29.65        
                  43.54     1:29.65 (46.11)                                        
 12 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:31.53    1:30.33        
                  43.57     1:30.33 (46.76)                                        
 13 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:32.27    1:35.56        
 14 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:37.95    1:38.27        
                  47.90     1:38.27 (50.37)                                        
 15 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR              1:44.03    1:41.12        
 -- Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:17.03         DQ        
      Other
                  39.11          DQ (39.75)                                        
 -- Mellos, Ana C             14 McBurney-MR          1:30.75         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:26.88    2:31.89        
                  34.97     1:14.32 (39.35)     1:53.67 (39.35)     2:31.89 (38.22)
  2 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:42.10    2:36.57        
                  36.07     1:15.17 (39.10)     1:56.37 (41.20)     2:36.57 (40.20)
  3 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:38.40    2:40.39        
                  36.49     1:16.71 (40.22)     1:56.09 (39.38)     2:40.39 (44.30)
  4 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              2:48.91    2:42.59        
                  37.69     1:20.17 (42.48)     2:02.60 (42.43)     2:42.59 (39.99)
  5 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:40.32    2:46.37        
                  38.66     1:21.86 (43.20)     2:05.42 (43.56)     2:46.37 (40.95)
  6 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              2:48.01    2:47.92        
                  39.96     1:22.53 (42.57)     2:06.07 (43.54)     2:47.92 (41.85)
  7 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:19.36    3:05.61        
                  44.61     1:31.20 (46.59)     2:18.85 (47.65)     3:05.61 (46.76)
  8 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:27.18        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:17.06        
                  36.53     1:17.06 (40.53)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:18.53        
                  37.20     1:18.53 (41.33)                                        
  3 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:20.28        
                  38.10     1:20.28 (42.18)                                        
  4 Roller, Mary Quin         14 McBurney-MR          1:21.11    1:21.58        
                  39.27     1:21.58 (42.31)                                        
  5 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:22.46    1:24.88        
                  40.46     1:24.88 (44.42)                                        
  6 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:26.54    1:25.48        
                  40.17     1:25.48 (45.31)                                        
  7 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:26.76    1:25.86        
                  40.26     1:25.86 (45.60)                                        
  8 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:18.32    1:27.74        
                  40.93     1:27.74 (46.81)                                        
  9 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:32.60    1:32.18        
                  44.72     1:32.18 (47.46)                                        
 10 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:37.51    1:38.75        
                  46.13     1:38.75 (52.62)                                        
 11 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:41.96    1:39.46        
                  46.08     1:39.46 (53.38)                                        
 12 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:38.10    1:39.83        
                  46.88     1:39.83 (52.95)                                        
 13 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   14 McBurney-MR          1:39.13    1:40.16        
                  46.21     1:40.16 (53.95)                                        
 14 Mellos, Ana C             14 McBurney-MR          1:40.80    1:40.93        
                  48.56     1:40.93 (52.37)                                        
 15 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              1:52.27    1:46.35        
                  49.63     1:46.35 (56.72)                                        
 16 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:42.73    1:47.26        
                  52.75     1:47.26 (54.51)                                        
 17 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:49.42        
                  51.94     1:49.42 (57.48)                                        
 18 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR              1:47.39    1:54.29        
                  53.50   1:54.29 (1:00.79)                                        
 19 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:48.78    1:55.42        
                  54.19   1:55.42 (1:01.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:46.65    2:45.55        
                  38.10     1:19.85 (41.75)     2:03.02 (43.17)     2:45.55 (42.53)
  2 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:52.95    2:49.32        
                                1:21.23 ( )     2:04.71 (43.48)     2:49.32 (44.61)
  3 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:55.94    2:53.06        
                  39.93     1:22.34 (42.41)     2:07.23 (44.89)     2:53.06 (45.83)
  4 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR              2:48.87    3:01.22        
  5 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              3:03.09    3:03.06        
                  40.69     1:27.89 (47.20)     2:15.89 (48.00)     3:03.06 (47.17)
  6 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:50.58    3:07.17        
                  41.26     1:28.98 (47.72)     2:18.88 (49.90)     3:07.17 (48.29)
  7 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               3:15.99    3:07.96        
                  44.06     1:32.99 (48.93)     2:22.29 (49.30)     3:07.96 (45.67)
  8 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:08.20        
                  43.17     1:31.88 (48.71)     2:21.63 (49.75)     3:08.20 (46.57)
  9 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              3:18.31    3:13.94        
 10 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:32.22    3:25.18        
                  46.98     1:40.32 (53.34)     2:33.12 (52.80)     3:25.18 (52.06)
 11 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               3:30.99    3:33.19        
                  46.60     1:42.03 (55.43)   3:33.19 (1:51.16)                    
 12 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              3:36.60    3:36.52        
                  48.06     1:42.59 (54.53)     2:39.09 (56.50)     3:36.52 (57.43)
 13 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR              3:58.23    3:55.17        
 14 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              3:58.03    4:10.07        
                  52.98   1:57.04 (1:04.06)   3:04.77 (1:07.73)   4:10.07 (1:05.30)
 -- Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.71     1:50.97 (58.26)     2:48.79 (57.82)          DQ (53.90)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:02.31    1:05.45        
                  30.29     1:05.45 (35.16)                                        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:06.04    1:07.54        
                  31.39     1:07.54 (36.15)                                        
  3 Roller, Mary Quin         14 McBurney-MR          1:12.16    1:11.84        
                  31.23     1:11.84 (40.61)                                        
  4 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:16.75    1:15.33        
                  35.82     1:15.33 (39.51)                                        
  5 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:19.61    1:20.57        
                  37.84     1:20.57 (42.73)                                        
  6 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   14 McBurney-MR          1:21.88    1:26.49        
                  39.10     1:26.49 (47.39)                                        
  7 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:31.05    1:27.26        
                  40.35     1:27.26 (46.91)                                        
  8 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:28.71    1:32.50        
                  39.59     1:32.50 (52.91)                                        
  9 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:51.10        
 -- Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.74        DQ (1:06.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:45.09    2:37.33        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:37.01    2:40.83        
                  34.09     1:13.35 (39.26)     1:58.29 (44.94)     2:40.83 (42.54)
  3 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:46.09        
                  36.83     1:20.90 (44.07)     2:05.89 (44.99)     2:46.09 (40.20)
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:53.92        
  5 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:59.18        
                  38.20     1:24.73 (46.53)     2:12.33 (47.60)     2:59.18 (46.85)
  6 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:56.81    3:04.57        
                  38.00     1:23.35 (45.35)     2:14.57 (51.22)     3:04.57 (50.00)
  7 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:51.03    3:05.00        
                  36.38     1:23.11 (46.73)     2:15.00 (51.89)     3:05.00 (50.00)
 -- MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:50.13    1:52.02        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 14              2) Angerthal, Tatum 14            
     3) Aery, Christine 14              4) Leonard, Delaney 14            
                  28.61       56.55 (27.94)     1:26.11 (29.56)     1:52.02 (25.91)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:03.18    2:00.76        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 14              2) MacDonald, Laura 13            
     3) Leonard, Delaney 14             4) Angerthal, Tatum 14            
                  30.77     1:08.43 (37.66)     1:34.00 (25.57)     2:00.76 (26.76)
  2 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    2:50.65        
     1) Lang, Ruby B 13                 2) Sheran, Samantha 13            
     3) Lukenich, Eila A 13             4) Giordano, Lena C 13            
                  42.17     1:31.91 (49.74)     2:16.02 (44.11)     2:50.65 (34.63)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 25.58      27.03        
  2 Tiedemann, Julie          15 UNMID-MR               26.20      27.34        
  3 Taps, Danielle            15 CFJV-MR                29.35      27.89        
  4 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR                27.24      28.22        
  5 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                27.71      28.49        
  6 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            27.27      28.55        
  7 Gomez, Nicole             16 CAS-MR                 28.38      28.77        
  8 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR                27.66      29.06        
  9 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR                28.76      29.13        
 10 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR                 28.95      29.41        
 10 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR                27.90      29.41        
 12 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR                 28.41      29.89        
 13 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR                27.99      30.03        
 14 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR                29.43      30.44        
 15 Dominguez, Nailea         16 CAS-MR                 28.10      31.53        
 16 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR                31.16      33.74        
 17 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR            32.34      34.27        
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR                28.75         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 55.50      57.44        
                  27.59       57.44 (29.85)                                        
  2 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            59.46    1:00.01        
  3 Taps, Danielle            15 CFJV-MR              1:02.96    1:00.23        
                  28.60     1:00.23 (31.63)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:00.34    1:01.13        
                  28.99     1:01.13 (32.14)                                        
  5 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR                59.60    1:02.02        
                  29.22     1:02.02 (32.80)                                        
  6 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR                59.83    1:02.47        
                  29.38     1:02.47 (33.09)                                        
  7 Dower, Olivia             15 UNMID-MR             1:00.80    1:02.52        
                  30.13     1:02.52 (32.39)                                        
  8 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:02.29    1:02.91        
                1:03.25         1:02.91 ( )                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:02.52    1:03.79        
                  30.66     1:03.79 (33.13)                                        
 10 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:03.18    1:03.95        
                  30.36     1:03.95 (33.59)                                        
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:04.00        
                  30.44     1:04.00 (33.56)                                        
 12 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:04.01    1:04.48        
                  30.53     1:04.48 (33.95)                                        
 13 Kletter, Jackie           16 JCCT-MR              1:08.71    1:08.35        
                  32.74     1:08.35 (35.61)                                        
 14 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:06.80    1:08.51        
                  32.43     1:08.51 (36.08)                                        
 15 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:08.52        
                  32.83     1:08.52 (35.69)                                        
 16 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          1:08.10    1:11.58        
 17 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:11.87    1:17.94        
                  35.83     1:17.94 (42.11)                                        
 18 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:11.83    1:20.43        
                  36.01     1:20.43 (44.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:04.43    1:06.47        
                  31.83     1:06.47 (34.64)                                        
  2 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:05.55    1:07.65        
                  33.38     1:07.65 (34.27)                                        
  3 Tiedemann, Julie          15 UNMID-MR             1:06.40    1:09.30        
                  33.56     1:09.30 (35.74)                                        
  4 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:16.69    1:09.91        
                  33.93     1:09.91 (35.98)                                        
  5 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:10.65    1:12.60        
                  35.37     1:12.60 (37.23)                                        
  6 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:10.32    1:15.99        
                  35.99     1:15.99 (40.00)                                        
  7 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:16.76        
                  37.30     1:16.76 (39.46)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               1:19.09    1:17.78        
                  37.68     1:17.78 (40.10)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:15.69    1:20.13        
                  39.38     1:20.13 (40.75)                                        
 10 Dominguez, Nailea         16 CAS-MR               1:19.96    1:23.80        
                  40.02     1:23.80 (43.78)                                        
 11 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:17.91    1:24.40        
                  40.86     1:24.40 (43.54)                                        
 12 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:25.82        
                  41.12     1:25.82 (44.70)                                        
 13 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:27.46    1:29.19        
 -- Gomez, Nicole             16 CAS-MR               1:14.39         NS        
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:16.61         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              2:21.91    2:26.59        
                  33.84     1:11.01 (37.17)     1:48.87 (37.86)     2:26.59 (37.72)
  2 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:24.80    2:27.76        
  3 Tiedemann, Julie          15 UNMID-MR             2:30.65    2:33.54        
                  35.28     1:14.01 (38.73)     1:54.27 (40.26)     2:33.54 (39.27)
  4 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:34.47    2:39.62        
                                                    2:00.44 ( )     2:39.62 (39.18)
  5 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:47.65    2:44.43        
                  38.13     1:20.74 (42.61)     2:04.22 (43.48)     2:44.43 (40.21)
  6 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:39.66    2:46.56        
                  39.53     1:22.01 (42.48)     2:04.50 (42.49)     2:46.56 (42.06)
  7 Dower, Olivia             15 UNMID-MR             2:35.00    2:46.59        
                  38.78     1:21.23 (42.45)     2:04.65 (43.42)     2:46.59 (41.94)
  8 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    2:54.11        
                  41.46     1:25.44 (43.98)     2:09.83 (44.39)     2:54.11 (44.28)
  9 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:51.88    2:56.29        
                                                    2:10.84 ( )     2:56.29 (45.45)
 -- Kletter, Jackie           16 JCCT-MR              2:45.56         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:16.77    1:15.76        
                  36.64     1:15.76 (39.12)                                        
  2 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR              1:15.10    1:17.37        
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:15.35    1:17.58        
                  35.66     1:17.58 (41.92)                                        
  4 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:18.95    1:20.94        
                  37.02     1:20.94 (43.92)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:19.41    1:21.95        
                  39.17     1:21.95 (42.78)                                        
  6 Taps, Danielle            15 CFJV-MR              1:22.00    1:23.65        
                  39.70     1:23.65 (43.95)                                        
  7 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:17.76    1:24.97        
                  39.62     1:24.97 (45.35)                                        
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:23.18    1:26.29        
                  40.35     1:26.29 (45.94)                                        
  9 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:20.98    1:26.46        
 10 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          1:24.51    1:26.87        
                  42.40     1:26.87 (44.47)                                        
 11 Dower, Olivia             15 UNMID-MR             1:25.00    1:26.98        
                  41.57     1:26.98 (45.41)                                        
 12 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:33.43    1:36.15        
 13 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:32.18    1:37.20        
                  47.05     1:37.20 (50.15)                                        
 14 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:42.34    1:49.21        
                  49.25     1:49.21 (59.96)                                        
 -- Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:14.61         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:50.12    2:54.38        
                  39.20     1:23.98 (44.78)     2:09.63 (45.65)     2:54.38 (44.75)
  2 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              2:52.72    2:55.19        
                  40.16     1:24.75 (44.59)     2:10.10 (45.35)     2:55.19 (45.09)
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              2:48.74    2:57.69        
                  41.06     1:25.67 (44.61)     2:12.45 (46.78)     2:57.69 (45.24)
  4 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:53.83    2:59.75        
                  39.38     1:24.43 (45.05)     2:11.51 (47.08)     2:59.75 (48.24)
  5 Taps, Danielle            15 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:00.16        
                  39.54     1:24.35 (44.81)     2:11.81 (47.46)     3:00.16 (48.35)
  6 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:51.66    3:01.72        
                  38.15     1:23.32 (45.17)     2:11.23 (47.91)     3:01.72 (50.49)
  7 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              3:02.40    3:13.18        
                  43.74     1:31.81 (48.07)     2:22.20 (50.39)     3:13.18 (50.98)
 -- Dominguez, Nailea         16 CAS-MR               3:04.92         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:04.08    1:06.25        
  2 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:03.89    1:06.33        
                  30.61     1:06.33 (35.72)                                        
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:09.90    1:09.95        
                  31.35     1:09.95 (38.60)                                        
  4 Dower, Olivia             15 UNMID-MR             1:11.10    1:10.73        
                  33.71     1:10.73 (37.02)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:11.58    1:13.14        
                  34.77     1:13.14 (38.37)                                        
  6 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:14.10    1:14.18        
                  34.36     1:14.18 (39.82)                                        
  7 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:20.29    1:16.75        
                  36.38     1:16.75 (40.37)                                        
  8 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:15.21    1:16.79        
                  36.24     1:16.79 (40.55)                                        
  9 Kletter, Jackie           16 JCCT-MR              1:12.67    1:17.64        
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:17.67        
                  34.51     1:17.67 (43.16)                                        
 11 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR              1:26.89    1:20.72        
                  35.52     1:20.72 (45.20)                                        
 12 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:23.67        
                  40.48     1:23.67 (43.19)                                        
 13 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:17.02    1:25.34        
                  37.58     1:25.34 (47.76)                                        
 14 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.91    1:41.32        
 -- Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:09.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              2:34.16    2:44.00        
                  32.76     1:12.55 (39.79)     1:57.63 (45.08)     2:44.00 (46.37)
  2 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:56.39        
                  38.59     1:23.24 (44.65)     2:09.80 (46.56)     2:56.39 (46.59)
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:51.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:49.96    1:53.20        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 17                 2) Callaghan, Anna 15             
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 16          4) Prybylski, Anna 16             
                  28.55       58.14 (29.59)     1:25.31 (27.17)     1:53.20 (27.89)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:54.71    2:01.30        
     1) Montalvo, Laeyah N 14           2) Sharpe, Ashley B 15            
     3) Reed, Nia N 16                  4) Perez, Miranda M 15            
                  28.51     1:03.12 (34.61)     1:33.77 (30.65)     2:01.30 (27.53)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:01.58    2:09.78        
     1) Prybylski, Anna 16              2) Frenkel, Lea 17                
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 16          4) Callaghan, Anna 15             
                  31.91     1:09.86 (37.95)     1:42.68 (32.82)     2:09.78 (27.10)
 -- Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:09.21         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Other - Misc
     1) Garcia, Fritzi 16               2) Guerrero, Jasmine 16           
     3) Duggan, Isabella M 15           4) Gomez, Nicole 16               
                  34.22     1:22.76 (48.54)     1:45.95 (23.19)          DQ (25.86)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 UNMID-MR             5:38.18    5:46.49        
                  30.84     1:05.01 (34.17)     1:40.65 (35.64)     2:15.96 (35.31)
        2:50.93 (34.97)     3:26.04 (35.11)     4:01.90 (35.86)     4:37.70 (35.80)
        5:12.52 (34.82)     5:46.49 (33.97)                                        
  2 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              5:42.64    5:55.99        
                  31.36     1:06.15 (34.79)     1:41.31 (35.16)     2:16.90 (35.59)
        2:52.23 (35.33)     3:28.59 (36.36)     4:06.02 (37.43)     4:43.38 (37.36)
        5:20.46 (37.08)     5:55.99 (35.53)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              6:00.72    5:58.24        
                  31.51     1:07.13 (35.62)     1:44.11 (36.98)     2:20.71 (36.60)
        2:57.01 (36.30)     3:34.26 (37.25)     4:11.36 (37.10)     4:47.91 (36.55)
        5:23.63 (35.72)     5:58.24 (34.61)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              5:52.93    5:59.71        
                  31.89     1:07.47 (35.58)     1:44.27 (36.80)     2:21.08 (36.81)
        2:58.05 (36.97)     3:35.02 (36.97)     4:11.97 (36.95)     4:49.39 (37.42)
        5:25.50 (36.11)     5:59.71 (34.21)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              6:03.13    6:00.52        
                  31.21     1:06.62 (35.41)     1:43.32 (36.70)     2:20.59 (37.27)
        2:57.28 (36.69)     3:34.50 (37.22)     4:11.56 (37.06)     4:48.56 (37.00)
        5:25.20 (36.64)     6:00.52 (35.32)                                        
  6 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            6:00.00    6:34.88        
                  33.29     1:10.87 (37.58)     1:50.43 (39.56)     2:30.80 (40.37)
        3:11.83 (41.03)     3:53.09 (41.26)     4:33.86 (40.77)     5:15.37 (41.51)
        5:56.51 (41.14)     6:34.88 (38.37)                                        
  7 Mellos, Ana C             14 McBurney-MR               NT    7:13.48        
                  37.40     1:20.86 (43.46)     2:05.86 (45.00)     2:50.98 (45.12)
        3:36.85 (45.87)     4:21.73 (44.88)     5:07.88 (46.15)     5:51.36 (43.48)
        6:32.73 (41.37)     7:13.48 (40.75)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 UNMID-MR            11:20.00   12:10.52        
                  31.66     1:07.69 (36.03)     1:44.43 (36.74)     2:21.59 (37.16)
        2:58.75 (37.16)     3:35.89 (37.14)     4:12.95 (37.06)     4:49.75 (36.80)
        5:27.14 (37.39)     6:03.63 (36.49)     6:40.77 (37.14)     7:17.82 (37.05)
        7:55.06 (37.24)     8:32.23 (37.17)     9:08.94 (36.71)     9:46.41 (37.47)
       10:23.46 (37.05)    10:59.46 (36.00)    11:35.85 (36.39)    12:10.52 (34.67)
  2 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR             11:54.87   12:20.07        
                  32.32     1:08.52 (36.20)     1:45.25 (36.73)     2:22.10 (36.85)
        2:59.25 (37.15)     3:36.51 (37.26)     4:13.75 (37.24)     4:50.82 (37.07)
        5:28.09 (37.27)     6:05.56 (37.47)     6:43.32 (37.76)     7:21.54 (38.22)
        7:59.44 (37.90)     8:37.43 (37.99)     9:15.09 (37.66)     9:53.75 (38.66)
       10:30.59 (36.84)    11:08.54 (37.95)    11:44.72 (36.18)    12:20.07 (35.35)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:27.70    2:28.14        
                  31.04     1:07.01 (35.97)     1:52.75 (45.74)     2:28.14 (35.39)
  2 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:31.85    2:31.30        
                  33.84     1:13.51 (39.67)     1:57.51 (44.00)     2:31.30 (33.79)
  3 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:36.95    2:35.73        
                  33.42     1:14.11 (40.69)     1:59.20 (45.09)     2:35.73 (36.53)
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:37.13        
                  33.94     1:14.97 (41.03)     2:01.03 (46.06)     2:37.13 (36.10)
  5 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:33.74    2:37.15        
                  31.58     1:11.85 (40.27)     2:01.82 (49.97)     2:37.15 (35.33)
  6 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               2:37.28    2:38.45        
                  32.95     1:14.74 (41.79)     2:02.36 (47.62)     2:38.45 (36.09)
  7 Gomez, Nicole             16 CAS-MR               2:47.99    2:41.09        
                  33.27     1:15.32 (42.05)     2:05.79 (50.47)     2:41.09 (35.30)
  8 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              2:47.26    2:42.39        
                  35.07     1:17.98 (42.91)     2:06.36 (48.38)     2:42.39 (36.03)
  9 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:44.80    2:43.55        
                  35.04     1:18.06 (43.02)     2:06.61 (48.55)     2:43.55 (36.94)
 10 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:41.52    2:44.99        
                  34.57     1:14.94 (40.37)     2:09.84 (54.90)     2:44.99 (35.15)
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:45.44        
                  34.07     1:15.58 (41.51)     2:05.93 (50.35)     2:45.44 (39.51)
 12 Dominguez, Nailea         16 CAS-MR               2:41.26    2:48.87        
                  35.07     1:16.71 (41.64)     2:09.29 (52.58)     2:48.87 (39.58)
 13 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:53.43        
                  39.24     1:22.70 (43.46)     2:12.43 (49.73)     2:53.43 (41.00)
 14 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    3:10.54        
                  43.67     1:28.58 (44.91)     2:27.13 (58.55)     3:10.54 (43.41)
 15 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          3:17.90    3:19.92        
                  46.89     1:34.27 (47.38)     2:32.33 (58.06)     3:19.92 (47.59)
 16 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              3:25.40    3:29.20        
                  49.43     1:42.47 (53.04)     2:41.72 (59.25)     3:29.20 (47.48)
 17 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:34.85        
                                1:40.27 ( )   2:49.31 (1:09.04)     3:34.85 (45.54)
 18 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:40.23        
                  50.69     1:46.54 (55.85)   2:49.64 (1:03.10)     3:40.23 (50.59)
 -- Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                                    3:26.67 ( )                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              5:13.38    5:17.98        
                  34.76     1:15.79 (41.03)     1:57.41 (41.62)     2:37.91 (40.50)
        3:22.02 (44.11)     4:06.07 (44.05)     4:43.75 (37.68)     5:17.98 (34.23)
  2 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              6:13.43    5:43.55        
                  36.44     1:20.67 (44.23)     2:04.33 (43.66)     2:47.56 (43.23)
        3:36.69 (49.13)     4:25.94 (49.25)   5:43.55 (1:17.61)                    
 -- MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              5:23.29         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR            16.41      17.97        
  2 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            17.51      19.57        
  3 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            22.30      20.57        
  4 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT      21.59        
  5 McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      23.53        
  6 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      27.07        
  7 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      28.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            7 Shy-Mr-MR              38.76      37.53        
  2 Tirado, Joseph j           8 Middies-MR             39.90      39.74        
  3 Seguso, Logan              7 Middies-MR                NT      43.44        
  4 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            52.63      45.52        
  5 Fouda, Mostafa             8 CFB-MR                 58.62      46.76        
  6 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR             48.50      47.32        
  7 Wrubel, George             8 CFB-MR                    NT      49.49        
  8 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT      52.56        
  9 McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      54.63        
 10 Kochut, Alex               8 CFB-MR               1:33.84      56.31        
 11 Yi, Michael                8 Middies-MR             55.68      57.87        
 12 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      58.32        
 13 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies-MR           1:09.18    1:03.64        
 14 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:04.49        
 -- Yearwood Jr, Len C         8 Middies-MR             48.54         NS        
 -- Farnsworth, Emery J        7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Donovan, James R           5 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Odisharia, Sozari A        8 Middies-MR             45.37         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            7 Shy-Mr-MR              18.90      19.94        
  2 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR            20.32      20.24        
  3 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            23.13      21.93        
  4 Fouda, Mostafa             8 CFB-MR                 25.63      24.56        
  5 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      25.96        
  6 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR             24.97      26.00        
  7 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT      27.33        
  8 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            27.62      28.43        
  9 Kochut, Alex               8 CFB-MR                 36.45      29.18        
 10 Yi, Michael                8 Middies-MR             31.91      29.26        
 11 Wrubel, George             8 CFB-MR                    NT      29.49        
 12 McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      31.34        
 13 Farnsworth, Emery J        7 Middies-MR             33.81      34.73        
 14 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      39.12        
 15 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies-MR             34.42      43.92        
 16 Donovan, James R           5 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.11        
 -- Seguso, Logan              7 Middies-MR             22.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Yearwood Jr, Len C         8 Middies-MR             27.82         NS        
 -- Odisharia, Sozari A        8 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR            44.37      44.94        
  2 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:01.16      57.35        
  3 McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      59.94        
  4 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:00.53        
  5 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:03.47        
  6 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:24.12        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR            32.29      24.95        
  2 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR             25.39      26.10        
  3 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            23.95      27.19        
  4 Seguso, Logan              7 Middies-MR             28.94      31.53        
  5 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies-MR                NT      34.00        
  6 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      39.19        
 -- Yi, Michael                8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            54.96      53.00        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR            41.42      23.10        
  2 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            25.91      27.24        
  3 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            30.56      29.92        
  4 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      36.56        
 -- McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirado, Joseph j           8 Middies-MR                NT      45.90        
  2 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:10.00    1:10.42        
  3 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:51.56        
 -- Kostov, Mason D            7 Shy-Mr-MR              52.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 33.95      32.26        
  2 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR                42.88      34.13        
  3 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR            34.97      35.04        
  4 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 38.90      35.80        
  5 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                39.86      35.95        
  6 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR            37.71      37.58        
  7 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            40.50      38.34        
  8 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                39.20      38.96        
  9 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            40.58      39.29        
 10 Rankin, William J          9 JCCT-MR                53.38      39.35        
 11 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                44.97      40.67        
 12 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            42.87      40.87        
 13 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR            42.96      40.97        
 14 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR                48.74      42.58        
 15 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT      45.13        
 16 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR            51.14      47.39        
 17 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR                45.68      47.82        
 18 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                52.70      48.65        
 19 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      56.56        
 20 Singh, Saihaj N            9 FAST-MR                   NT      58.31        
 21 Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR                59.69    1:11.39        
 -- Leung, Arthur H            9 FAST-MR              1:18.19         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR          1:13.75    1:10.71        
                  33.66     1:10.71 (37.05)                                        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.00    1:13.73        
                  34.71     1:13.73 (39.02)                                        
  3 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.12    1:15.67        
                  37.38     1:15.67 (38.29)                                        
  4 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:17.89    1:17.47        
                  36.22     1:17.47 (41.25)                                        
  5 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:21.70    1:17.72        
                  35.59     1:17.72 (42.13)                                        
  6 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.00    1:19.56        
                  38.03     1:19.56 (41.53)                                        
  7 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.90    1:20.75        
                  37.79     1:20.75 (42.96)                                        
  8 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               1:27.80    1:24.26        
                  38.76     1:24.26 (45.50)                                        
  9 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.92    1:26.87        
                  41.80     1:26.87 (45.07)                                        
 10 Bello, Gavin A            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.39        
 11 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.90    1:31.76        
                  40.54     1:31.76 (51.22)                                        
 12 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.90    1:32.02        
                  44.09     1:32.02 (47.93)                                        
 13 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          1:38.01    1:33.05        
                  42.56     1:33.05 (50.49)                                        
 14 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR           1:30.48    1:34.03        
                  43.44     1:34.03 (50.59)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:36.83    1:34.25        
                  44.89     1:34.25 (49.36)                                        
 16 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.78    1:44.26        
                  47.12     1:44.26 (57.14)                                        
 17 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.98        
                  49.08     1:47.98 (58.90)                                        
 18 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:53.07    1:48.03        
                  51.15     1:48.03 (56.88)                                        
 19 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:50.60        
                  49.04   1:50.60 (1:01.56)                                        
 20 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:53.63    1:54.29        
                  52.27   1:54.29 (1:02.02)                                        
 21 Leung, Arthur H            9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:02.88        
                  54.07   2:02.88 (1:08.81)                                        
 -- Szkodzinski, Hunter       11 CFB-MR               1:38.41         NS        
 -- Singh, Saihaj N            9 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies-MR           2:02.39         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 40.25      38.01        
  2 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR                46.87      38.31        
  3 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 44.03      40.75        
  4 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR            41.76      44.09        
  5 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                47.94      45.26        
  6 Rankin, William J          9 JCCT-MR                47.61      45.95        
  7 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            54.19      47.54        
  8 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR                55.44      48.03        
  9 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                48.43      48.32        
 10 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:00.58      48.41        
 11 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            51.48      49.42        
 12 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR            48.35      50.12        
 13 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      54.77        
 14 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:03.15      57.56        
 15 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                58.95    1:01.56        
 16 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:05.36        
 17 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:06.44    1:05.50        
 18 Singh, Saihaj N            9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:09.24        
 -- Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            55.49         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR              1:07.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Leung, Arthur H            9 FAST-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.92    1:22.52        
                  40.91     1:22.52 (41.61)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:25.09        
                  41.06     1:25.09 (44.03)                                        
  3 Andaz, Cyrus              10 LIFE-MR              1:52.89    1:29.31        
  4 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.00    1:30.16        
                  43.81     1:30.16 (46.35)                                        
  5 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               1:38.99    1:30.42        
                  44.50     1:30.42 (45.92)                                        
  6 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR               NT    1:34.77        
                  44.72     1:34.77 (50.05)                                        
  7 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.86    1:35.40        
                  46.43     1:35.40 (48.97)                                        
  8 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:47.56    1:35.58        
                  47.58     1:35.58 (48.00)                                        
  9 Anand, Alexander          10 CFB-MR               1:54.68    1:36.16        
                  46.65     1:36.16 (49.51)                                        
 10 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:42.06        
                  49.64     1:42.06 (52.42)                                        
 11 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.90    1:44.10        
                  49.73     1:44.10 (54.37)                                        
 12 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR               NT    1:44.18        
                  49.47     1:44.18 (54.71)                                        
 13 Dang, Jason                9 CFB-MR               1:59.67    1:44.21        
                  50.51     1:44.21 (53.70)                                        
 14 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          2:12.33    1:50.71        
                  56.87     1:50.71 (53.84)                                        
 15 Mark, Malcolm              9 CFB-MR               2:16.25    1:52.12        
                  53.57     1:52.12 (58.55)                                        
 16 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR           1:52.89    1:56.81        
                  56.92     1:56.81 (59.89)                                        
 17 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:57.44        
                1:57.44         1:57.44 ( )                                        
 18 Brand, Kai                 9 CFB-MR               2:32.07    1:57.85        
                  56.66   1:57.85 (1:01.19)                                        
 19 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          2:02.88    1:58.60        
                1:58.60         1:58.60 ( )                                        
 20 Bello, Gavin A            10 Middies-MR           1:59.79    1:58.77        
                  58.06   1:58.77 (1:00.71)                                        
 21 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:58.78        
                  55.08   1:58.78 (1:03.70)                                        
 22 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:09.83        
                1:01.17   2:09.83 (1:08.66)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:10.54        
 -- Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:53.20                                                            
 -- Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              2:13.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  55.97        DQ (1:16.97)                                        
 -- Steinberg, Jake            9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:46.17                                                            
 -- Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  46.07          DQ (46.83)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:15.64        DQ (1:21.66)                                        
 -- Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies-MR           2:37.35         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR            47.19      45.82        
  2 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 48.99      46.46        
  3 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.36      48.07        
  4 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.90      48.87        
  5 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR                56.90      49.23        
  6 Andaz, Cyrus              10 LIFE-MR                55.89      49.28        
  7 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            51.19      50.24        
  8 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                56.46      53.58        
  9 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR             51.59      55.81        
 10 Steinberg, Jake            9 LIFE-MR                56.89      56.10        
 11 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR            56.57      56.22        
 12 Brand, Kai                 9 CFB-MR               1:15.62      57.69        
 13 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR            55.12      58.09        
 14 Dang, Jason                9 CFB-MR               1:25.56      59.86        
 15 Bello, Gavin A            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.61        
 16 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.90    1:02.43        
 17 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:01.58    1:03.96        
 18 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90    1:04.37        
 19 Anand, Alexander          10 CFB-MR               1:12.54    1:05.56        
 20 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:07.88        
 21 Mark, Malcolm              9 CFB-MR               1:10.54    1:07.98        
 -- Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:49.36    1:40.54        
                  45.86     1:40.54 (54.68)                                        
  2 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               2:05.99    1:44.81        
                  48.98     1:44.81 (55.83)                                        
  3 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               2:03.99    1:48.87        
                  52.76     1:48.87 (56.11)                                        
  4 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:52.92    1:51.47        
  5 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              2:12.00    2:00.61        
                  57.09   2:00.61 (1:03.52)                                        
  6 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          2:10.66    2:02.93        
  7 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:11.15        
                1:01.75   2:11.15 (1:09.40)                                        
  8 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:49.12        
                1:20.98   2:49.12 (1:28.14)                                        
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR                44.99      36.67        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 38.92      36.96        
  3 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                59.93      46.86        
  4 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR            51.54      47.50        
  5 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 49.84      47.75        
  6 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR            53.78      52.86        
  7 Rankin, William J          9 JCCT-MR                49.08      58.15        
  8 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:00.99      59.77        
  9 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR            57.64    1:00.22        
 10 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:00.93    1:00.41        
 11 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:06.30        
 12 Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR              1:05.89    1:08.63        
 13 Singh, Saihaj N            9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:15.74        
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:02.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Leung, Arthur H            9 FAST-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.09    1:23.28        
                  39.73     1:23.28 (43.55)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:28.99    1:34.21        
                  41.79     1:34.21 (52.42)                                        
  3 Martins, Aston            10 CFB-MR               2:08.45    1:50.88        
                  48.88   1:50.88 (1:02.00)                                        
 -- Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              2:10.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.34        DQ (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:12.20        DQ (1:18.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.81    1:19.05        
                  35.75     1:19.05 (43.30)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:30.78    1:30.09        
                  39.81     1:30.09 (50.28)                                        
  3 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.60    1:31.48        
                  45.08     1:31.48 (46.40)                                        
  4 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.45    1:31.58        
                  44.85     1:31.58 (46.73)                                        
  5 Andaz, Cyrus              10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:32.78        
                  43.17     1:32.78 (49.61)                                        
  6 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR          1:34.25    1:33.60        
                  48.56     1:33.60 (45.04)                                        
  7 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:59.89    1:35.56        
                  44.70     1:35.56 (50.86)                                        
  8 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR          1:41.20    1:35.65        
                  46.49     1:35.65 (49.16)                                        
  9 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.02    1:36.72        
                  47.15     1:36.72 (49.57)                                        
 10 Kostov, Mason D            7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.86    1:38.94        
                  47.65     1:38.94 (51.29)                                        
 11 Martins, Aston            10 CFB-MR               1:56.25    1:42.36        
                  48.19     1:42.36 (54.17)                                        
 12 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR               NT    1:45.57        
                  51.68     1:45.57 (53.89)                                        
 13 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:46.35        
                  53.22     1:46.35 (53.13)                                        
 14 Tirado, Joseph j           8 Middies-MR           1:55.12    1:46.96        
                  49.14     1:46.96 (57.82)                                        
 15 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR          1:47.76    1:49.86        
                  54.01     1:49.86 (55.85)                                        
 16 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.90    1:49.90        
                  53.72     1:49.90 (56.18)                                        
 17 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:54.09    1:50.90        
                  51.33     1:50.90 (59.57)                                        
 18 Steinberg, Jake            9 LIFE-MR              1:52.89    1:52.47        
                1:00.04     1:52.47 (52.43)                                        
 19 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies-MR                NT    2:15.03        
                  55.33   2:15.03 (1:19.70)                                        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:02.16                                                            
 -- Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               1:35.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  45.12          DQ (49.94)                                        
 -- Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.32                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR              2:53.45    3:05.06        
                  39.16     1:27.65 (48.49)     2:22.62 (54.97)     3:05.06 (42.44)
  2 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR              2:58.77    3:29.02        
  3 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:47.47        
                  56.73     1:47.99 (51.26)   3:00.53 (1:12.54)     3:47.47 (46.94)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:30.00    1:16.71        
     1) Tineo, Cesar A 10               2) Garcia, Sebastian 10           
     3) Del Rosario, Jaidyn E 10        4) Gonzalez, Issac 9              
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:00.42    1:36.08        
     1) Huang, Kevin 9                  2) Iza, Sebastian 7               
     3) McQueeney, Max 7                4) Sumersford, Conner 10          
                  49.02     1:36.08 (47.06)                                        
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT         NS        
     1) Defeo, Draco F 10               2) Carss, Jack A 8                
     3) Zell, Dari W 10                 4) McAllister, Wyatt T 10         
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            3:23.18    2:21.26        
     1) Tineo, Cesar A 10               2) Garcia, Sebastian 10           
     3) Del Rosario, Jaidyn E 10        4) Gonzalez, Issac 9              
                  53.60     1:44.20 (50.60)     2:06.22 (22.02)     2:21.26 (15.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 26.93      26.58        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 26.48      27.04        
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                29.46      28.27        
  4 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 29.59      28.59        
  5 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            30.10      29.48        
  6 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                30.40      30.02        
  7 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                   NT      30.26        
  8 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.79      30.43        
  9 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.53      30.61        
 10 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                55.98      30.70        
 11 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR              31.12      31.54        
 12 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR            31.53      32.20        
 13 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.28      33.53        
 14 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                36.21      33.61        
 15 Solovey, Kyrylo           12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.90      33.90        
 16 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR             37.94      34.86        
 17 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                35.36      35.29        
 18 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                37.71      36.68        
 19 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR                40.50      37.00        
 20 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR            35.24      37.10        
 21 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR             39.52      37.25        
 22 Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies-MR             41.03      38.15        
 23 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR             38.17      38.30        
 24 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR             40.80      39.39        
 25 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            42.14      41.59        
 26 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR             43.43      46.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 58.68      58.21        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 58.65      59.20        
                  28.61       59.20 (30.59)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                59.08      59.32        
                  28.53       59.32 (30.79)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:08.43    1:06.16        
                  31.55     1:06.16 (34.61)                                        
  5 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR          1:13.75    1:08.66        
                  33.70     1:08.66 (34.96)                                        
  6 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              1:18.16    1:09.50        
                  32.66     1:09.50 (36.84)                                        
  7 Dower, Nate               12 UNMID-MR             1:10.00    1:09.77        
                  32.17     1:09.77 (37.60)                                        
  8 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              1:19.90    1:15.08        
                  35.35     1:15.08 (39.73)                                        
  9 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.95    1:16.52        
 10 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:19.09    1:19.01        
                  37.58     1:19.01 (41.43)                                        
 11 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:25.02    1:23.74        
                  39.28     1:23.74 (44.46)                                        
 12 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:24.39        
                  39.17     1:24.39 (45.22)                                        
 13 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:24.86        
                  40.09     1:24.86 (44.77)                                        
 14 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:39.51    1:33.49        
 15 Ziemer, Jack              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:36.12        
                  44.63     1:36.12 (51.49)                                        
 -- Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:05.66         DQ        
                  31.18          DQ (34.72)                                        
 -- Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR              1:32.39         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                31.92      30.40        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 32.68      31.59        
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                38.50      33.31        
  4 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                33.22      33.63        
  5 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 34.25      34.25        
  6 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 34.81      35.19        
  7 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            37.18      36.04        
  8 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.87      36.37        
  9 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      36.83        
 10 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.53      38.46        
 11 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.89      40.15        
 12 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                59.89      40.49        
 13 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR             40.93      42.24        
 14 Solovey, Kyrylo           12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.80      43.12        
 15 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                41.18      43.23        
 16 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR            50.04      43.40        
 17 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR             43.69      43.52        
 18 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR             43.78      43.63        
 19 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                48.68      44.09        
 20 Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies-MR                NT      49.96        
 21 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                41.25      51.51        
 22 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR             45.40      51.86        
 23 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR             52.13      54.64        
 24 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            58.85      56.34        
 -- Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR                48.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                43.57         NS        
 -- Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:17.66    1:07.84        
                  32.46     1:07.84 (35.38)                                        
  2 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:11.19    1:11.01        
                  34.75     1:11.01 (36.26)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.87    1:13.23        
                  36.36     1:13.23 (36.87)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:14.65    1:14.84        
  5 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.91    1:26.07        
                  39.88     1:26.07 (46.19)                                        
  6 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              1:23.92    1:27.44        
                  42.94     1:27.44 (44.50)                                        
  7 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:32.95    1:31.14        
  8 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:38.30        
                  46.78     1:38.30 (51.52)                                        
 -- Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.19          DQ (55.33)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:23.55         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.03          DQ (41.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                34.01      33.94        
  2 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.17      36.83        
  3 Dower, Nate               12 UNMID-MR               40.00      41.28        
  4 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR            40.98      41.63        
  5 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.51        
  6 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                46.63      43.30        
  7 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                45.10      44.33        
  8 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                52.50      44.95        
  9 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR            45.16      47.79        
 10 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      50.61        
 11 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:04.35        
 -- Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR                57.58         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:13.43        
                  34.73     1:13.43 (38.70)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:28.92    1:23.15        
                  39.56     1:23.15 (43.59)                                        
  3 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.57    1:26.72        
                  40.39     1:26.72 (46.33)                                        
  4 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:48.64    1:32.24        
                  43.38     1:32.24 (48.86)                                        
  5 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:31.46    1:32.30        
                  43.34     1:32.30 (48.96)                                        
  6 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:39.50    1:36.77        
                1:36.82         1:36.77 ( )                                        
  7 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR           1:48.11    1:42.22        
                  48.86     1:42.22 (53.36)                                        
  8 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:45.43    1:43.30        
                  45.91     1:43.30 (57.39)                                        
  9 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR           1:52.17    1:51.33        
                  54.24     1:51.33 (57.09)                                        
 10 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:52.37        
                  52.87     1:52.37 (59.50)                                        
 11 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR           1:53.67    1:58.24        
                  53.61   1:58.24 (1:04.63)                                        
 12 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR           1:59.17    2:02.81        
                  58.86   2:02.81 (1:03.95)                                        
 -- Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.76        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 -- Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.06          DQ (58.75)                                        
 -- Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.67          DQ (54.35)                                        
 -- Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              2:10.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.81          DQ (57.94)                                        
 -- Solovey, Kyrylo           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.90         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  50.55                                                            
 -- Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:58.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 30.80      32.58        
  2 Dower, Nate               12 UNMID-MR               33.70      32.96        
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.39      33.48        
  4 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR            37.22      37.00        
  5 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR            38.22      37.74        
  6 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                50.21      38.40        
  7 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                41.08      39.38        
  8 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                41.33      40.23        
  9 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR               NT      55.34        
 -- Ziemer, Jack              11 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR                49.69         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:10.08    1:05.55        
                  30.37     1:05.55 (35.18)                                        
  2 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:11.80    1:09.31        
                  32.44     1:09.31 (36.87)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:33.96    1:13.97        
                  34.44     1:13.97 (39.53)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:11.77    1:14.35        
                  33.73     1:14.35 (40.62)                                        
  5 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.16    1:20.49        
                  36.96     1:20.49 (43.53)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:20.61        
                  37.83     1:20.61 (42.78)                                        
  7 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.90    1:27.31        
                  36.87     1:27.31 (50.44)                                        
  8 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:29.92        
                  40.32     1:29.92 (49.60)                                        
  9 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.66    1:46.02        
                  46.65     1:46.02 (59.37)                                        
 -- Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              1:56.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.64          DQ (55.16)                                        
 -- Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:07.79    1:05.51        
                  30.98     1:05.51 (34.53)                                        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                    NT    1:09.43        
                  32.02     1:09.43 (37.41)                                        
  3 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:13.69    1:12.21        
                  33.70     1:12.21 (38.51)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:11.42    1:15.32        
  4 Dower, Nate               12 UNMID-MR             1:19.00    1:15.32        
                  34.03     1:15.32 (41.29)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:30.68    1:22.09        
                  36.39     1:22.09 (45.70)                                        
  7 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:31.09    1:28.60        
                  43.66     1:28.60 (44.94)                                        
  8 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:31.92    1:30.63        
  9 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR          1:29.55    1:34.08        
                  44.21     1:34.08 (49.87)                                        
 10 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:44.57        
                  42.85   1:44.57 (1:01.72)                                        
 11 Ziemer, Jack              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:50.19        
                  52.31     1:50.19 (57.88)                                        
 -- Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR              1:40.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:38.24    2:27.58        
                  30.50     1:08.88 (38.38)     1:54.95 (46.07)     2:27.58 (32.63)
  2 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              2:35.92    2:37.64        
                  35.14     1:14.57 (39.43)     2:01.80 (47.23)     2:37.64 (35.84)
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               2:35.13    2:39.76        
                  34.51     1:16.11 (41.60)     2:06.31 (50.20)     2:39.76 (33.45)
  4 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              2:49.52    2:49.90        
                  37.77     1:19.67 (41.90)     2:12.70 (53.03)     2:49.90 (37.20)
  5 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.90    2:54.28        
                  40.84     1:25.44 (44.60)     2:15.50 (50.06)     2:54.28 (38.78)
  6 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              3:35.62    2:55.68        
                  39.74     1:26.56 (46.82)     2:20.30 (53.74)     2:55.68 (35.38)
  7 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          3:23.61    2:59.59        
                  38.11     1:23.36 (45.25)     2:19.98 (56.62)     2:59.59 (39.61)
  8 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:52.90    3:03.68        
                  37.35     1:26.39 (49.04)     2:23.76 (57.37)     3:03.68 (39.92)
  9 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.90    3:07.10        
                  38.79     1:24.26 (45.47)     2:23.37 (59.11)     3:07.10 (43.73)
 10 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR          3:07.38    3:08.85        
                  41.04     1:30.89 (49.85)     2:26.58 (55.69)     3:08.85 (42.27)
 11 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.00    3:16.91        
                  47.10     1:36.42 (49.32)     2:32.48 (56.06)     3:16.91 (44.43)
 12 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:30.39        
                  54.18   3:30.39 (2:36.21)                                        
 -- Solovey, Kyrylo           12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:59.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  45.95     1:37.60 (51.65)   2:38.81 (1:01.21)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:57.14    1:55.68        
     1) Zhang, Ruimin 12                2) Barbulet, David 12             
     3) Carley, Thomas 12               4) Muroski, Jason 12              
                  29.12       59.69 (30.57)     1:29.52 (29.83)     1:55.68 (26.16)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:11.97    2:11.40        
     1) Carley, Thomas 12               2) Muroski, Jason 12              
     3) Barbulet, David 12              4) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
                  34.69     1:08.36 (33.67)     1:43.10 (34.74)     2:11.40 (28.30)
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT         NS        
     1) McAllister, Wyatt T 10          2) Gorelik, Lev 11                
     3) Defeo, Draco F 10               4) Park, Noah 10                  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                25.41      25.14        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                25.99      25.52        
  3 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 26.73      25.75        
  4 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 26.68      25.94        
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                 27.16      26.13        
  6 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                28.14      26.20        
  7 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        14 JCCT-MR                26.55      26.24        
  8 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR                27.06      26.89        
  9 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                27.65      27.25        
 10 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR                  NT      27.53        
 11 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR                30.12      28.55        
 12 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                30.42      29.64        
 13 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT      29.69        
 14 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR                30.67      30.41        
 15 Twibell, Connor S         13 JCCT-MR                31.84      31.22        
 16 Yee, Matthew C            14 McBurney-MR            36.97      36.38        
 17 Saakashvili, Lasha        13 Aquaflames-MR          35.00      36.95        
 -- Murphy, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                57.36      56.64        
                  27.42       56.64 (29.22)                                        
  2 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:02.92      57.52        
                  27.76       57.52 (29.76)                                        
  3 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 56.42      58.87        
                  27.75       58.87 (31.12)                                        
  4 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:00.88      59.36        
                  27.86       59.36 (31.50)                                        
  5 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                59.22      59.37        
                  27.99       59.37 (31.38)                                        
  6 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR             1:01.21    1:00.36        
                  29.50     1:00.36 (30.86)                                        
  7 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.14    1:01.47        
                  29.32     1:01.47 (32.15)                                        
  8 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.42    1:02.65        
                  29.48     1:02.65 (33.17)                                        
  9 Aronov, Mark              14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.90    1:04.20        
                  30.65     1:04.20 (33.55)                                        
 10 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:07.31    1:05.67        
                  31.19     1:05.67 (34.48)                                        
 11 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.89    1:06.04        
                  31.79     1:06.04 (34.25)                                        
 12 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:06.95        
                  31.23     1:06.95 (35.72)                                        
 13 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.37    1:08.48        
                  32.89     1:08.48 (35.59)                                        
 14 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.26    1:09.81        
                  33.21     1:09.81 (36.60)                                        
 15 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:19.03    1:10.50        
                  33.66     1:10.50 (36.84)                                        
 16 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.85    1:11.19        
                  33.97     1:11.19 (37.22)                                        
 17 Artov, Samuel M           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.65    1:25.55        
                  39.31     1:25.55 (46.24)                                        
 18 Kitts, Spencer            13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:39.10        
                1:39.54         1:39.10 ( )                                        
 -- DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:06.74         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.65    1:03.59        
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.42    1:04.86        
                  31.67     1:04.86 (33.19)                                        
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:09.92    1:08.69        
                  34.20     1:08.69 (34.49)                                        
  4 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR              1:14.06    1:08.93        
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:08.26    1:09.01        
                  33.02     1:09.01 (35.99)                                        
  6 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        14 JCCT-MR              1:10.47    1:09.98        
                  33.96     1:09.98 (36.02)                                        
  7 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:10.26        
                  34.75     1:10.26 (35.51)                                        
  8 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:10.73        
  9 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:13.10    1:10.77        
 10 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              1:14.93    1:11.13        
                  34.72     1:11.13 (36.41)                                        
 11 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:09.40    1:11.45        
 12 Twibell, Connor S         13 JCCT-MR              1:18.05    1:19.34        
                  39.05     1:19.34 (40.29)                                        
 13 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:20.17        
                  38.70     1:20.17 (41.47)                                        
 14 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:27.19    1:21.04        
                  39.66     1:21.04 (41.38)                                        
 15 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:35.58    1:26.57        
                  41.66     1:26.57 (44.91)                                        
 16 Saakashvili, Lasha        13 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:32.09        
 17 Yee, Matthew C            14 McBurney-MR          1:40.42    1:43.29        
                  50.27     1:43.29 (53.02)                                        
 -- Murphy, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:19.47    2:18.83        
                  32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)     1:43.09 (35.54)     2:18.83 (35.74)
  2 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:22.14    2:27.75        
                  34.16     1:10.28 (36.12)     1:48.62 (38.34)     2:27.75 (39.13)
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:30.26    2:28.02        
                  36.41     1:13.88 (37.47)     1:51.86 (37.98)     2:28.02 (36.16)
  4 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR             2:24.87    2:28.95        
                  36.19     1:13.92 (37.73)     1:52.05 (38.13)     2:28.95 (36.90)
  5 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.63    2:36.74        
                  36.96     1:17.34 (40.38)     1:58.46 (41.12)     2:36.74 (38.28)
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:37.42    2:38.91        
                  37.04     1:16.98 (39.94)     1:59.37 (42.39)     2:38.91 (39.54)
  7 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              3:02.64    2:55.14        
                  40.65     1:24.93 (44.28)     2:12.27 (47.34)     2:55.14 (42.87)
  8 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              3:00.38    3:10.52        
                  43.99     1:32.14 (48.15)     2:22.05 (49.91)     3:10.52 (48.47)
 -- DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          3:10.73         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:18.09    1:14.82        
                  35.99     1:14.82 (38.83)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:16.46    1:16.59        
                  35.65     1:16.59 (40.94)                                        
  3 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.90    1:20.89        
                  37.70     1:20.89 (43.19)                                        
  4 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:21.86    1:21.60        
                  38.97     1:21.60 (42.63)                                        
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:18.97    1:22.35        
                  38.74     1:22.35 (43.61)                                        
  6 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.71    1:25.63        
                  41.02     1:25.63 (44.61)                                        
  7 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:26.56    1:28.12        
                  42.50     1:28.12 (45.62)                                        
  8 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.90    1:29.71        
                  42.86     1:29.71 (46.85)                                        
  9 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.74    1:31.51        
                  43.88     1:31.51 (47.63)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:30.93    1:31.92        
                  43.45     1:31.92 (48.47)                                        
 11 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:32.00        
 12 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.23    1:36.37        
                  45.38     1:36.37 (50.99)                                        
 -- Kitts, Spencer            13 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:42.10         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:42.36    2:36.63        
                  35.84     1:16.71 (40.87)     1:55.94 (39.23)     2:36.63 (40.69)
  2 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:48.84    2:38.26        
                  34.63     1:15.70 (41.07)     1:57.89 (42.19)     2:38.26 (40.37)
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:52.71    2:40.72        
                  37.28   2:40.72 (2:03.44)                                        
  4 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:45.16        
                  37.81     1:19.51 (41.70)     2:04.25 (44.74)     2:45.16 (40.91)
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                    NT    2:46.61        
  6 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                    NT    2:49.59        
  7 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR              2:46.66    2:49.65        
  8 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        14 JCCT-MR              2:56.08    2:49.79        
                  38.83     1:21.39 (42.56)     2:06.30 (44.91)     2:49.79 (43.49)
  9 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              3:24.09    3:06.16        
                  41.39     1:29.02 (47.63)   3:06.30 (1:37.28)         3:06.16 ( )
 10 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              3:11.90    3:09.89        
                  42.71     1:30.41 (47.70)     2:20.08 (49.67)     3:09.89 (49.81)
 11 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:12.98        
                  44.44     1:32.91 (48.47)     2:23.79 (50.88)     3:12.98 (49.19)
 12 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:13.20        
                  43.87     1:33.75 (49.88)     2:25.35 (51.60)     3:13.20 (47.85)
 13 Twibell, Connor S         13 JCCT-MR              3:00.33    3:22.71        
                  44.70     1:36.55 (51.85)     2:31.10 (54.55)     3:22.71 (51.61)
 14 Yee, Matthew C            14 McBurney-MR               NT    4:05.47        
                  55.71   1:58.70 (1:02.99)   3:03.09 (1:04.39)   4:05.47 (1:02.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:05.82    1:04.55        
                  30.49     1:04.55 (34.06)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:07.26    1:05.11        
                  29.27     1:05.11 (35.84)                                        
  3 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:10.80    1:07.94        
                  32.03     1:07.94 (35.91)                                        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:07.03    1:08.26        
                  31.45     1:08.26 (36.81)                                        
  5 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.24    1:08.74        
                  31.54     1:08.74 (37.20)                                        
  6 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:02.91    1:09.49        
                  30.55     1:09.49 (38.94)                                        
  7 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:10.38    1:10.86        
                  31.75     1:10.86 (39.11)                                        
  8 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.18    1:11.77        
                  31.84     1:11.77 (39.93)                                        
  9 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:31.97    1:22.50        
                  37.03     1:22.50 (45.47)                                        
 10 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.90    1:33.92        
 11 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:43.37        
                  41.69   1:43.37 (1:01.68)                                        
 -- Artov, Samuel M           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.13          DQ (56.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:31.81    2:18.36        
  2 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:27.08    2:25.48        
                  32.09     1:07.57 (35.48)     1:46.62 (39.05)     2:25.48 (38.86)
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:47.51    2:35.40        
                  33.29   1:33.92 (1:00.63)     1:55.62 (21.70)     2:35.40 (39.78)
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:40.23    2:40.82        
                  35.12     1:15.03 (39.91)     1:58.82 (43.79)     2:40.82 (42.00)
  5 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              3:38.24    3:08.21        
                  39.37     1:28.08 (48.71)     2:19.15 (51.07)     3:08.21 (49.06)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jcc Manhattan Thunderbirds-MR  'A'                1:52.07    1:44.51        
     1) Vaynshtok, Jonah M 14           2) Kurita, Zander * 14            
     3) Wang, Yitao T 13                4) Chaston, Gareth J 14           
                  26.49       53.54 (27.05)     1:19.83 (26.29)     1:44.51 (24.68)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:45.06    1:45.65        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 13           2) Wilkinson, Jay 13              
     3) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           4) Zhang, Daniel 13               
                  27.39       55.06 (27.67)     1:20.69 (25.63)     1:45.65 (24.96)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:02.00    2:06.10        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           2) Zhang, Daniel 13               
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 13               4) Galler, Aidan 14               
                  31.57     1:05.67 (34.10)     1:36.74 (31.07)     2:06.10 (29.36)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR            24.83      24.19        
  2 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                24.63      24.68        
  3 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            23.44      24.89        
  4 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR                25.17      25.26        
  5 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 25.42      25.58        
  6 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                25.52      25.62        
  7 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR              27.12      26.36        
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 24.78      26.52        
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                 25.88      28.07        
 10 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR            28.06      28.11        
 11 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR            27.63      29.57        
 12 Veras, Wilson             18 KB Makos-MR            30.60      30.40        
 13 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR            28.32      32.14        
 14 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR            31.17      32.46        
 -- Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR            29.46         NS        
 -- Sinche, Lewis             16 McBurney-MR            27.96         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            52.01      50.45        
                  24.44       50.45 (26.01)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR            54.09      53.92        
                  24.98       53.92 (28.94)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 53.20      54.04        
  4 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR                54.49      54.35        
                  25.98       54.35 (28.37)                                        
  5 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR                 54.65      54.39        
                  26.60       54.39 (27.79)                                        
  6 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 55.90      54.74        
                  26.86       54.74 (27.88)                                        
  7 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                53.86      54.90        
                  25.94       54.90 (28.96)                                        
  8 Dower, Myles              16 UNMID-MR               56.00      55.55        
                  26.59       55.55 (28.96)                                        
  9 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 55.92      56.40        
                  56.63           56.40 ( )                                        
 10 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                58.42      57.69        
                  27.75       57.69 (29.94)                                        
 11 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:00.56      58.29        
 12 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          57.84      58.63        
                  27.18       58.63 (31.45)                                        
 13 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR          59.07      59.68        
                  27.60       59.68 (32.08)                                        
 14 Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR          1:02.80    1:01.71        
                  30.77     1:01.71 (30.94)                                        
 15 Yee, James C              16 McBurney-MR          1:03.25    1:03.72        
                  30.15     1:03.72 (33.57)                                        
 16 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:10.59    1:04.46        
                  29.29     1:04.46 (35.17)                                        
 17 Kim, Ryan                 16 JCCT-MR              1:04.67    1:04.47        
                  30.90     1:04.47 (33.57)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR          1:00.28    1:08.76        
                  32.39     1:08.76 (36.37)                                        
 19 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:15.49    1:13.02        
                  33.96     1:13.02 (39.06)                                        
 20 Veras, Wilson             18 KB Makos-MR          1:15.32    1:16.00        
 -- Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:06.49         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                57.12      57.02        
                  27.51       57.02 (29.51)                                        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:07.00    1:03.33        
                  31.19     1:03.33 (32.14)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:02.41    1:03.59        
                  30.95     1:03.59 (32.64)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:06.40    1:05.72        
                  31.51     1:05.72 (34.21)                                        
  5 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              1:12.07    1:10.87        
                  34.96     1:10.87 (35.91)                                        
  6 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.34    1:12.51        
                  35.72     1:12.51 (36.79)                                        
  7 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:14.09    1:13.06        
  8 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR          1:17.55    1:15.58        
                  36.07     1:15.58 (39.51)                                        
  9 Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR               NT    1:18.02        
                  39.43     1:18.02 (38.59)                                        
 10 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:22.42        
 11 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:25.94        
 12 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:30.04    1:27.96        
                  42.67     1:27.96 (45.29)                                        
 13 Veras, Wilson             18 KB Makos-MR          2:23.31    1:37.70        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:06.30    2:05.64        
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)     1:33.41 (32.89)     2:05.64 (32.23)
  2 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               2:13.11    2:06.30        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:23.88    2:19.19        
                  32.87     1:08.24 (35.37)     1:44.88 (36.64)     2:19.19 (34.31)
  4 Dower, Myles              16 UNMID-MR             2:29.00    2:23.41        
  5 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                    NT    2:44.25        
                  36.38                             2:01.14 ( )     2:44.25 (43.11)
  6 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                    NT    2:44.69        
                  37.85     1:20.23 (42.38)     2:03.44 (43.21)     2:44.69 (41.25)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dower, Myles              16 UNMID-MR             1:08.50    1:06.31        
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:08.96    1:06.62        
                  31.78     1:06.62 (34.84)                                        
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.12    1:10.35        
                  33.44     1:10.35 (36.91)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:11.90    1:10.77        
                  32.57     1:10.77 (38.20)                                        
  5 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:09.00    1:14.07        
                  34.77     1:14.07 (39.30)                                        
  6 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:14.59    1:14.23        
                  34.91     1:14.23 (39.32)                                        
  7 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:14.97    1:15.27        
  8 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:16.43    1:15.99        
                  36.39     1:15.99 (39.60)                                        
  9 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.95    1:16.48        
                  36.02     1:16.48 (40.46)                                        
 10 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               1:15.46    1:17.92        
                  37.12     1:17.92 (40.80)                                        
 11 Kim, Ryan                 16 JCCT-MR              1:19.39    1:20.08        
                  37.70     1:20.08 (42.38)                                        
 12 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              1:19.92    1:20.21        
                  37.85     1:20.21 (42.36)                                        
 13 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:34.25    1:21.12        
                1:22.72         1:21.12 ( )                                        
 14 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:25.48    1:21.14        
 15 Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR          1:26.75    1:25.46        
                  40.59     1:25.46 (44.87)                                        
 16 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.29    1:26.51        
                  40.95     1:26.51 (45.56)                                        
 17 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:28.81    1:27.12        
                  39.75     1:27.12 (47.37)                                        
 18 Yee, James C              16 McBurney-MR          1:29.09    1:31.04        
                  43.57     1:31.04 (47.47)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR          1:42.33    1:31.12        
                  41.64     1:31.12 (49.48)                                        
 20 Veras, Wilson             18 KB Makos-MR          1:32.89    1:32.46        
                  43.86     1:32.46 (48.60)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:48.26    2:27.73        
                  33.96     1:11.47 (37.51)     1:50.34 (38.87)     2:27.73 (37.39)
  2 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:32.92    2:28.90        
                  33.88     1:11.90 (38.02)     1:50.29 (38.39)     2:28.90 (38.61)
  3 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          2:44.06    2:38.27        
                  33.76     1:12.96 (39.20)     1:55.30 (42.34)     2:38.27 (42.97)
  4 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              2:44.32    2:45.56        
                  36.64     1:19.80 (43.16)     2:04.23 (44.43)     2:45.56 (41.33)
  5 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:40.25    2:46.85        
                  36.94     1:20.14 (43.20)     2:04.34 (44.20)     2:46.85 (42.51)
  6 Sinche, Lewis             16 McBurney-MR          3:01.75    2:48.08        
                  39.68     1:22.61 (42.93)     2:04.87 (42.26)     2:48.08 (43.21)
  7 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               2:49.07    2:53.31        
                  38.73     1:22.91 (44.18)     2:09.22 (46.31)     2:53.31 (44.09)
  8 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              3:10.83    2:59.85        
                  40.29     1:25.27 (44.98)     2:12.20 (46.93)     2:59.85 (47.65)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:01.00      58.21        
                  27.72       58.21 (30.49)                                        
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 59.05      58.21        
                  27.87       58.21 (30.34)                                        
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 59.90      59.66        
  4 Dower, Myles              16 UNMID-MR             1:04.00    1:03.76        
                  29.95     1:03.76 (33.81)                                        
  5 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:03.79        
  6 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              1:01.88    1:04.00        
                  29.13     1:04.00 (34.87)                                        
  7 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:03.92    1:04.31        
                  29.99     1:04.31 (34.32)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:08.25    1:05.07        
  9 Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR          1:09.05    1:06.71        
                  32.09     1:06.71 (34.62)                                        
 10 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:06.86    1:08.53        
                  30.49     1:08.53 (38.04)                                        
 11 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               1:11.07    1:12.45        
                  31.66     1:12.45 (40.79)                                        
 12 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:12.14    1:13.23        
                  33.24     1:13.23 (39.99)                                        
 13 Yee, James C              16 McBurney-MR          1:21.25    1:21.30        
                  36.90     1:21.30 (44.40)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR          1:35.00    1:22.47        
 15 Kim, Ryan                 16 JCCT-MR              1:22.64    1:26.35        
 16 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:47.89    1:30.00        
 16 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:30.00        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:16.22    2:15.82        
                  28.71     1:03.00 (34.29)     1:39.48 (36.48)     2:15.82 (36.34)
  2 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              2:46.42    2:50.37        
                                1:15.32 ( )     2:03.28 (47.96)     2:50.37 (47.09)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             1:40.49    1:40.52        
     1) Avital, Shaoul 17               2) Paldi, Ethan J 16              
     3) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 15          4) Vizhco, Dexter H 15            
                  26.15       51.04 (24.89)     1:15.92 (24.88)     1:40.52 (24.60)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:38.43    1:40.90        
     1) Roach, Nathaniel A 16           2) Peralta, Hector 17             
     3) Gutierrez, Oman M 18            4) Lucre, Ethan 16                
                  27.40       54.69 (27.29)     1:18.49 (23.80)     1:40.90 (22.41)
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                            1:58.15         NS        
     1) Vasquez, Darlin 17              2) Nunez, Yordy 16                
     3) Veras, Wilson 18                4) Cabrera, Adrian 17             
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:54.51    1:56.78        
     1) Roach, Nathaniel A 16           2) Gutierrez, Oman M 18           
     3) Lucre, Ethan 16                 4) Peralta, Hector 17             
                  33.34     1:04.48 (31.14)     1:30.59 (26.11)     1:56.78 (26.19)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR             5:55.49    5:39.64        
                  30.61     1:05.07 (34.46)     1:39.71 (34.64)     2:14.72 (35.01)
        2:48.94 (34.22)     3:24.04 (35.10)     3:58.66 (34.62)     4:33.09 (34.43)
        5:07.30 (34.21)     5:39.64 (32.34)                                        
  2 Sinche, Lewis             16 McBurney-MR          5:41.10    6:02.64        
                  31.48     1:05.02 (33.54)     1:39.56 (34.54)     2:16.52 (36.96)
        2:52.36 (35.84)     3:29.08 (36.72)     4:07.43 (38.35)     4:47.15 (39.72)
        5:25.45 (38.30)     6:02.64 (37.19)                                        
  3 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            6:05.90    6:08.29        
                  35.04     1:12.51 (37.47)     1:50.71 (38.20)     2:29.60 (38.89)
        3:07.95 (38.35)     3:45.37 (37.42)     4:22.94 (37.57)     5:01.40 (38.46)
        5:37.68 (36.28)     6:08.29 (30.61)                                        
  4 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              6:09.16    6:15.72        
                                1:06.40 ( )     1:42.81 (36.41)     2:21.34 (38.53)
        3:00.09 (38.75)     3:39.11 (39.02)     4:18.65 (39.54)     4:58.74 (40.09)
        5:37.80 (39.06)     6:15.72 (37.92)                                        
  5 Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR               NT    6:40.75        
                  32.21     1:07.37 (35.16)     1:44.92 (37.55)     2:24.90 (39.98)
                                                                        5:15.10 ( )
        6:00.02 (44.92)     6:40.75 (40.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:12.58    2:10.60        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          2:16.33    2:13.07        
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:24.27        
                  31.22     1:08.80 (37.58)     1:52.16 (43.36)     2:24.27 (32.11)
  4 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               2:33.44    2:26.61        
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:32.90    2:27.17        
  6 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:03.40    2:27.55        
                  30.71     1:09.54 (38.83)     1:52.37 (42.83)     2:27.55 (35.18)
  7 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.99    2:40.81        
  8 Aronov, Mark              14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.90    2:41.89        
                  31.52     1:10.82 (39.30)     2:06.35 (55.53)     2:41.89 (35.54)
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               2:25.01    2:42.67        
 10 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:44.86    2:43.13        
                  38.22     1:19.19 (40.97)     2:06.06 (46.87)     2:43.13 (37.07)
 11 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:47.43        
                  34.93     1:25.08 (50.15)     2:15.03 (49.95)     2:47.43 (32.40)
 12 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.90    2:49.07        
                  38.03     1:20.30 (42.27)     2:09.73 (49.43)     2:49.07 (39.34)
 13 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR          3:25.00    2:51.09        
                  31.74     1:13.80 (42.06)     2:07.63 (53.83)     2:51.09 (43.46)
 14 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:53.08        
                  39.91     1:23.60 (43.69)     2:15.39 (51.79)     2:53.08 (37.69)
 15 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          3:35.00    3:02.23        
                  37.14     1:26.76 (49.62)     2:19.32 (52.56)     3:02.23 (42.91)
 
Boys 1000 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                   NT   11:01.32        
                  27.78       58.47 (30.69)   3:12.17 (2:13.70)                    
                                3:46.15 ( )                             4:20.38 ( )
      5:28.96 (1:08.58)                                                 6:36.46 ( )
        7:09.96 (33.50)                                                            
                                9:57.77 ( )  11:01.32 (1:03.55)                    
  2 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR                  NT   11:54.73        
                  30.85     1:05.77 (34.92)     1:41.58 (35.81)     2:18.33 (36.75)
        2:54.40 (36.07)     3:31.00 (36.60)     4:07.35 (36.35)     4:43.18 (35.83)
        5:20.28 (37.10)     5:56.77 (36.49)     6:32.48 (35.71)     7:08.28 (35.80)
        7:44.98 (36.70)     8:21.08 (36.10)     8:57.16 (36.08)     9:33.47 (36.31)
       10:09.42 (35.95)    10:45.48 (36.06)    11:21.03 (35.55)    11:54.73 (33.70)