Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/15/2018 02:26 PM
    2018 MR FAST 3rd Annual W Carter Memorial Inv - 12/8/2018 to 12/9/2018     
                              Sanction #: 181203                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.85      19.40        
  2 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.37      19.89        
  3 Gilbert, Laila             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.16      20.21        
  4 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      20.96        
  5 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      21.32        
  6 Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.10      21.63        
  7 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.34      21.85        
  8 Baron, Eden                8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.65      22.89        
  9 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.54      23.27        
 10 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR            20.75      24.50        
 11 Snyder, Katie V            6 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.92      26.52        
 12 Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                29.81      29.45        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 47.54      49.03        
  2 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR          1:00.00      58.05        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 23.80      25.22        
  2 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR            27.88      28.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.66        
  2 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.80        
  3 Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.66      50.47        
  4 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.23      50.71        
  5 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.54      53.93        
  6 Baron, Eden                8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.74      56.43        
  7 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.29      57.80        
  8 Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                   NT      59.72        
  9 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR          1:07.62    1:02.26        
 10 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.20    1:06.79        
 11 Snyder, Katie V            6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.56    1:07.25        
 12 Gilbert, Laila             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.21    1:11.91        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR            36.84      34.83        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.25      51.76        
  2 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.37        
  3 Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.23        
  4 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.63        
  5 Baron, Eden                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.40    1:05.49        
  6 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.75    1:08.44        
  7 Gilbert, Laila             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.08        
  8 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.72    1:30.10        
  9 Snyder, Katie V            6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.85        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.05      21.25        
  2 Baron, Eden                8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.44        
  3 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.12        
  4 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR            32.54      32.02        
  5 Gilbert, Laila             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.32        
  6 Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.03      32.47        
  7 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.76      32.75        
  8 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.86        
  9 Snyder, Katie V            6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.41        
 10 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.85        
 11 Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                   NT      44.53        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millerman, Eva            10 CFB-MR               1:45.04    1:40.93        
                  46.35     1:40.93 (54.58)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR               2:21.45    2:04.56        
                  48.26   2:04.56 (1:16.30)                                        
  3 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR               2:17.84    2:06.68        
                1:01.62   2:06.68 (1:05.06)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                1:22.69    1:20.26        
     1) Sorensen, Auden R 10            2) Harden, Haillie S 8            
     3) Meeschaert, Josephine B 10      4) Kushnir, Veronica 10           
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:18.14    1:21.14        
     1) Healy, Claire K 8               2) Mealli, Ingrid S 7             
     3) Zhu, Allison 7                  4) Wu, Lora 8                     
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                1:22.24    1:22.07        
     1) Bacidore, Sofia G 8             2) Strongin, Emme R 8             
     3) Baron, Eden 8                   4) Wright, Ali E 10               
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasimaj, Keila            10 McBurney-MR            34.55      33.99        
  2 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.70        
  3 Sorensen, Auden R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.65      38.56        
  4 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.66      39.00        
  5 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.27      42.45        
  6 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.94      43.03        
  7 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.37      43.93        
  8 Gilbert, Jayda            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.31      46.84        
  9 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.04        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millerman, Eva            10 CFB-MR               1:18.87    1:17.28        
                  37.26     1:17.28 (40.02)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR               1:31.86    1:33.49        
                  41.14     1:33.49 (52.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasimaj, Keila            10 McBurney-MR            45.29      43.62        
  2 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.13      51.03        
  3 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.66      55.57        
  4 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.19      58.30        
  5 Zindzi, Parnell A          9 FAST-MR                   NT      59.92        
  6 Gilbert, Jayda            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:05.00        
  6 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:05.00        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasimaj, Keila            10 McBurney-MR               NT    1:44.46        
  2 Sorensen, Auden R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.69        
  3 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.18        
  4 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.61        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasimaj, Keila            10 McBurney-MR            41.69      44.38        
  2 Sorensen, Auden R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.97        
  3 Gilbert, Jayda            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.53        
  4 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.64    1:01.54        
  5 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.28    1:01.77        
  6 Zindzi, Parnell A          9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:06.69        
 -- Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millerman, Eva            10 CFB-MR               1:55.87    1:33.94        
                  43.79     1:33.94 (50.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR          1:04.59    1:03.99        
                  31.23     1:03.99 (32.76)                                        
  2 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:12.26        
  3 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR          1:17.74    1:15.00        
                  35.94     1:15.00 (39.06)                                        
  4 Yajaman, Lily S           12 McBurney-MR          1:19.91    1:16.11        
                  36.91     1:16.11 (39.20)                                        
  5 Williams, Madi A          11 DESC-NJ              1:17.71    1:16.90        
                  36.57     1:16.90 (40.33)                                        
  6 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.71    1:29.23        
                   1.18   1:29.23 (1:28.05)                                        
  7 Clare, Maya I             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.53    1:29.88        
                  41.27     1:29.88 (48.61)                                        
  8 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.45    1:33.00        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR          2:34.03    2:39.63        
                  36.75     1:19.42 (42.67)     2:00.27 (40.85)     2:39.63 (39.36)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR            38.90      40.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:20.66        
  2 Williams, Madi A          11 DESC-NJ              1:35.43    1:29.12        
  3 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.00        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR            39.49      40.09        
  2 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR            42.25      42.09        
  3 Yajaman, Lily S           12 McBurney-MR            41.71      42.99        
  4 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.03      51.64        
  5 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      53.64        
  6 Clare, Maya I             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.45    1:00.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:35.55        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR            36.97      36.17        
  2 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR            40.19      41.14        
  3 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.33      42.63        
  4 Yajaman, Lily S           12 McBurney-MR            46.92      47.09        
  5 Clare, Maya I             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.06      49.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR          1:23.77    1:21.64        
  2 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR          1:29.93    1:28.88        
  3 Williams, Madi A          11 DESC-NJ              1:36.95    1:37.43        
 -- Yajaman, Lily S           12 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - free
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR          2:59.38    2:58.42        
                  42.63     1:30.44 (47.81)     2:23.64 (53.20)     2:58.42 (34.78)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sproule, Parker           13 McBurney-MR               NT      29.52        
  2 Strez, Emily K            14 McBurney-MR               NT      30.23        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strez, Emily K            14 McBurney-MR               NT    3:03.15        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sproule, Parker           13 McBurney-MR               NT    1:28.60        
                  41.37     1:28.60 (47.23)                                        
  2 Strez, Emily K            14 McBurney-MR               NT    1:30.97        
                  43.72     1:30.97 (47.25)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candelaria, Azriela       15 McBurney-MR               NT    1:25.65        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:07.54        
                  41.41     1:29.43 (48.02)     2:18.41 (48.98)     3:07.54 (49.13)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candelaria, Azriela       15 McBurney-MR               NT    1:23.26        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:47.30        
                  35.04     1:15.87 (40.83)     2:01.53 (45.66)     2:47.30 (45.77)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:43.14        
                  32.05     1:12.36 (40.31)     2:05.61 (53.25)     2:43.14 (37.53)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobel, Jack C              8 McBurney-MR            17.97      18.70        
  2 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            17.51      19.50        
  3 Upadhyaya, Kush S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.72      20.41        
  4 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.44      23.19        
  5 Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.90      23.96        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouda, Mostafa             8 CFB-MR                 46.76      47.51        
  2 Gibbs, Zack                8 CFB-MR               1:05.65    1:04.86        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouda, Mostafa             8 CFB-MR                 24.56      27.22        
  2 Gibbs, Zack                8 CFB-MR                 40.95      37.32        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobel, Jack C              8 McBurney-MR          1:00.68      48.38        
  2 Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.78      58.44        
  3 Upadhyaya, Kush S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.30    1:01.65        
  4 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.39    1:09.53        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouda, Mostafa             8 CFB-MR                 31.17      32.39        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobel, Jack C              8 McBurney-MR               NT      52.01        
  2 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            53.00      53.72        
  3 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.58    1:07.64        
  4 Upadhyaya, Kush S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.96    1:13.53        
  5 Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.88        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobel, Jack C              8 McBurney-MR            21.43      24.56        
  2 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            23.47      27.64        
  3 Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.56        
  4 Upadhyaya, Kush S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.15        
  5 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.20        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Jason                9 CFB-MR               1:56.20    1:52.59        
                  54.34     1:52.59 (58.25)                                        
  2 Brand, Kai                 9 CFB-MR               1:54.96    1:52.86        
                  56.28     1:52.86 (56.58)                                        
  3 Anand, Alexander          10 CFB-MR               1:55.96    1:55.47        
                  53.77   1:55.47 (1:01.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:22.64    1:30.70        
     1) Chester, Alex G 10              2) Upadhyaya, Kush S 8            
     3) Wolff, David U 7                4) Reilly, Cam M 7                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.49      48.46        
  2 DeStefano, Alexander K    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.41      49.53        
  3 O'Brien, Edwin             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.75      50.24        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Jason                9 CFB-MR               1:47.65    1:36.42        
                  45.00     1:36.42 (51.42)                                        
  2 Anand, Alexander          10 CFB-MR               1:43.02    1:39.32        
                  46.26     1:39.32 (53.06)                                        
  3 Brand, Kai                 9 CFB-MR               1:46.89    1:56.36        
                  53.11   1:56.36 (1:03.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.89      52.12        
  2 DeStefano, Alexander K    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.81      56.44        
  3 O'Brien, Edwin             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.26    1:01.46        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anand, Alexander          10 CFB-MR               1:36.16    1:40.84        
                  50.47     1:40.84 (50.37)                                        
  2 Dang, Jason                9 CFB-MR               1:44.21    1:42.31        
                  50.24     1:42.31 (52.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brand, Kai                 9 CFB-MR                 57.69      59.79        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.06        
  2 DeStefano, Alexander K    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.12    1:09.84        
  3 O'Brien, Edwin             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.92    1:10.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR          1:07.23    1:06.62        
                  32.26     1:06.62 (34.36)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Javier         11 DESC-NJ              1:12.79    1:09.75        
                  32.80     1:09.75 (36.95)                                        
  3 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR          1:25.13    1:21.41        
                1:21.78         1:21.41 ( )                                        
  4 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:21.70        
                  37.20     1:21.70 (44.50)                                        
  5 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.70    1:27.13        
                  37.85     1:27.13 (49.28)                                        
  6 Korangy, Salar            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.78    1:39.77        
                  47.02     1:39.77 (52.75)                                        
  7 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.22    1:45.92        
                  46.93     1:45.92 (58.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR          2:32.63    2:28.46        
  2 Szkodzinski, Hunter       11 CFB-MR               3:25.96    3:12.09        
                  43.72     1:31.24 (47.52)     2:21.98 (50.74)     3:12.09 (50.11)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR            43.40      44.10        
  2 Szkodzinski, Hunter       11 CFB-MR                 49.49      47.30        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Javier         11 DESC-NJ              1:31.23    1:19.72        
  2 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:26.99        
  3 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.28        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR            40.98      40.49        
  2 Hernandez, Javier         11 DESC-NJ                45.51      44.25        
  3 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR            45.16      46.43        
  4 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.53      53.17        
  5 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.89      55.25        
  6 Korangy, Salar            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.54      59.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szkodzinski, Hunter       11 CFB-MR                    NT    2:00.88        
                  57.51   2:00.88 (1:03.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR            37.00      36.40        
  2 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR            37.09      39.24        
  3 Korangy, Salar            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.48      55.71        
  4 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.11      57.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR               NT    1:19.86        
                  39.16     1:19.86 (40.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR          1:33.75    1:22.62        
  2 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR          1:29.55    1:33.03        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR               NT    2:59.84        
                  40.10     1:31.02 (50.92)     2:24.13 (53.11)     2:59.84 (35.71)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ                   NT      27.74        
  2 Velez, Tyler L            13 DESC-NJ                   NT      29.01        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velez, Tyler L            13 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:50.42        
  2 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:04.40        
                  44.86     1:32.17 (47.31)     2:19.81 (47.64)     3:04.40 (44.59)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:21.64        
                  38.67     1:21.64 (42.97)                                        
  2 Velez, Tyler L            13 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:23.16        
                  38.66     1:23.16 (44.50)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinche, Inty              17 McBurney-MR          1:07.03    1:06.94        
  2 Sinche, Lewis             16 McBurney-MR          1:01.04    1:09.40        
                  33.45     1:09.40 (35.95)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinche, Lewis             16 McBurney-MR          2:09.97    2:11.09        
  2 Sinche, Inty              17 McBurney-MR          2:38.04    2:48.08        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinche, Inty              17 McBurney-MR          1:29.37    1:28.62        
                  42.44     1:28.62 (46.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinche, Lewis             16 McBurney-MR          1:14.47    1:19.24        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Steven L           17 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:51.36        
                  37.19     1:22.33 (45.14)     2:10.13 (47.80)     2:51.36 (41.23)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinche, Lewis             16 McBurney-MR          1:19.96    1:18.40        
  2 Yee, James c              16 McBurney-MR               NT    1:23.53        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Steven L           17 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:34.94        
                  29.35     1:07.24 (37.89)     1:56.39 (49.15)     2:34.94 (38.55)