Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/29/2018 11:35 AM
         2018 MR FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/20/2018 to 1/21/2018         
                              Sanction #: 180100                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 29.60      29.26        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            29.67      29.36        
  3 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            30.08      30.63        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            30.13      31.08        
  5 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                    NT      31.51        
  6 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 30.62      31.56        
  7 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                34.74      32.96        
  8 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            34.95      33.64        
  9 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 32.80      33.66        
 10 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 33.96      33.92        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                33.33      34.04        
 12 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            35.53      35.28        
 13 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                37.16      35.65        
 14 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            34.52      35.73        
 15 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            36.48      36.30        
 16 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                36.01      36.37        
 17 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                36.86      37.11        
 18 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 36.92      37.32        
 19 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                41.12      37.72        
 20 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR                46.41      37.91        
 21 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            39.15      38.67        
 22 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.70      39.09        
 23 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                 39.85      39.34        
 24 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 39.78      39.49        
 25 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 40.45      39.91        
 26 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            38.22      40.15        
 27 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 35.17      40.53        
 28 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            49.71      40.64        
 29 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                43.38      40.78        
 30 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            43.28      41.27        
 31 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            42.33      41.37        
 32 MACK, Casey B             10 Express Swimming-MR    44.68      41.41        
 33 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR            50.09      41.79        
 34 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 42.32      42.31        
 35 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                44.12      42.34        
 36 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            41.70      42.42        
 37 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 43.27      42.73        
 38 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                 54.06      43.58        
 39 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      44.25        
 40 Solon, Delaney A           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.96      45.42        
 41 Sharma, Avika              7 Twisters-MR            48.09      45.57        
 42 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                51.81      45.77        
 43 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.87      46.39        
 44 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    47.50      46.53        
 45 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                44.36      46.63        
 46 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            43.22      46.65        
 47 Scott, Fiona A             8 ASAP-MR                52.33      46.70        
 48 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            51.86      46.90        
 49 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      48.24        
 50 Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      49.39        
 51 Huang, Isabell             8 FLY-MR                 51.20      49.53        
 52 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    50.74      49.90        
 53 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    50.29      50.71        
 54 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR                46.26      50.77        
 55 Scharf, Rosie A            8 ASAP-MR                59.42      52.59        
 56 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR                56.93      54.91        
 57 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:05.60      55.89        
 58 Park, Paisley              7 ASAP-MR              1:07.93      58.55        
 59 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            58.55      58.67        
 60 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR            48.95      59.14        
 61 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22      59.63        
 62 Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR                54.63    1:02.09        
 63 Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              1:07.86    1:02.89        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            34.17      34.09        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            33.81      35.18        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 35.88      35.83        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 38.18      35.86        
  5 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 37.76      36.23        
  6 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            36.30      37.64        
  7 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 37.06      37.96        
  8 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            40.33      40.32        
  9 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 40.92      40.45        
 10 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 42.57      41.82        
 11 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                41.73      42.14        
 12 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                47.10      42.50        
 13 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                41.89      42.60        
 14 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            43.38      42.78        
 15 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            46.06      43.10        
 16 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                47.33      44.71        
 17 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 47.18      44.82        
 18 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR                46.07      45.97        
 19 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 44.62      46.17        
 20 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                49.13      46.25        
 21 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            45.70      46.41        
 22 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                47.82      46.82        
 23 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            45.12      46.97        
 24 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                47.11      47.70        
 25 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            53.19      48.01        
 26 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                47.28      48.06        
 27 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.21      48.26        
 28 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            47.95      48.50        
 29 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      48.60        
 30 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            44.68      48.69        
 31 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    50.75      49.21        
 32 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 47.15      49.24        
 33 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            49.11      49.25        
 34 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR            55.09      49.88        
 35 MACK, Casey B             10 Express Swimming-MR    52.02      50.03        
 36 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 50.38      50.20        
 37 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 49.85      50.65        
 38 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                50.86      50.81        
 39 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                50.07      51.13        
 40 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            54.64      51.65        
 41 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.44      51.81        
 42 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            49.72      52.19        
 43 Solon, Delaney A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.71      53.67        
 44 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            56.12      55.57        
 45 Sharma, Avika              7 Twisters-MR            53.12      56.06        
 46 Scott, Fiona A             8 ASAP-MR              1:14.79      56.86        
 47 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      57.31        
 48 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06    1:00.89        
 49 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:01.38    1:01.41        
 50 Park, Paisley              7 ASAP-MR              1:01.80    1:01.66        
 51 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:03.25    1:02.77        
 51 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.91    1:02.77        
 53 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR                57.35    1:03.25        
 54 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:05.05        
 55 Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR              1:03.20    1:05.06        
 56 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:03.20    1:05.48        
 57 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:06.89    1:14.90        
 58 Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              1:20.06    1:19.78        
 -- Scharf, Rosie A            8 ASAP-MR              1:01.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                 46.94         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR            58.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 37.29      38.28        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            38.74      39.20        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            39.53      41.28        
  4 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            40.82      41.47        
  5 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 41.25      42.10        
  6 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                43.06      42.94        
  7 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            44.86      46.83        
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 46.61      47.34        
  9 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 45.09      47.41        
 10 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                47.80      47.48        
 11 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 46.48      47.95        
 12 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                45.74      48.52        
 13 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 46.49      48.65        
 14 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            45.82      48.98        
 15 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                49.34      49.40        
 16 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            53.56      50.84        
 17 MACK, Casey B             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.42      52.31        
 18 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            49.39      53.57        
 19 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                53.72      53.76        
 20 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 52.65      53.84        
 21 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.04      53.94        
 22 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR               1:03.04      53.98        
 23 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT      54.19        
 24 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                54.84      54.82        
 25 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.35        
 26 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            54.22      55.61        
 27 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            56.13      56.39        
 28 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 56.82      57.12        
 29 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            56.88      57.28        
 30 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            56.46      58.88        
 31 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:06.51      58.99        
 32 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR               1:19.32    1:00.00        
 33 Sharma, Avika              7 Twisters-MR          1:02.69    1:00.14        
 34 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            56.73    1:00.42        
 35 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:08.28    1:00.64        
 36 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR                59.96    1:01.18        
 37 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.62        
 38 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:00.88    1:01.66        
 39 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    57.55    1:02.38        
 40 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:04.13    1:02.71        
 41 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR              1:06.72    1:03.02        
 42 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:05.11    1:05.32        
 43 Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR              1:02.94    1:05.69        
 44 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:07.25        
 45 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:07.85        
 46 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:17.96    1:16.31        
 47 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:16.71        
 48 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              1:17.69    1:19.14        
 49 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:19.33        
 50 Scharf, Rosie A            8 ASAP-MR              1:20.95    1:25.53        
 51 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.38    1:55.00        
 -- Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              1:07.95         DQ        
 -- Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          1:02.68         DQ        
 -- Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Park, Paisley              7 ASAP-MR              1:15.84         DQ        
 -- Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Scott, Fiona A             8 ASAP-MR              1:11.03         DQ        
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.22         DQ        
 -- Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:01.42         DQ        
 -- Solon, Delaney A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 31.51      31.79        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            32.09      33.13        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            32.87      33.32        
  4 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 36.34      33.69        
  5 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 35.17      34.89        
  6 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            32.54      35.40        
  7 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 46.79      39.59        
  8 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            43.50      40.09        
  9 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 41.11      41.17        
 10 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                38.00      42.27        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                37.20      43.41        
 12 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                44.12      44.40        
 13 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                44.93      45.26        
 14 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 50.89      46.52        
 15 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.70      47.90        
 16 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 45.68      48.01        
 17 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 52.84      48.13        
 18 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT      48.76        
 19 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                55.09      49.97        
 20 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                49.59      50.25        
 21 MACK, Casey B             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.36      51.18        
 22 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 52.03      51.20        
 23 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 54.13      51.38        
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.64        
 25 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            53.31      51.99        
 26 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            57.92      52.10        
 27 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            59.56      52.38        
 28 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                56.02      54.57        
 29 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR                   NT      55.48        
 30 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            52.21      55.84        
 31 Solon, Delaney A           9 Express Swimming-MR    57.25      56.29        
 32 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:02.39      57.88        
 33 Scott, Fiona A             8 ASAP-MR              1:09.15      58.48        
 34 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    52.80      58.59        
 35 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:08.21      58.78        
 36 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 58.02      59.65        
 37 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    58.09    1:01.31        
 38 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            57.95    1:03.43        
 39 Scharf, Rosie A            8 ASAP-MR              1:14.32    1:05.24        
 40 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.10    1:07.70        
 41 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              1:07.52    1:09.25        
 42 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:09.97        
 43 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:15.34    1:10.16        
 44 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:17.28    1:16.10        
 45 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:18.40        
 46 Park, Paisley              7 ASAP-MR              1:08.65    1:19.11        
 47 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:28.84        
 -- Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              1:18.81         DQ        
 -- Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR              1:01.37         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.37    1:12.79        
                  33.69     1:12.79 (39.10)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:16.61        
                  34.66     1:16.61 (41.95)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:15.80    1:17.02        
                  36.71     1:17.02 (40.31)                                        
  4 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:19.24    1:17.94        
                  37.11     1:17.94 (40.83)                                        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:18.96        
                  36.71     1:18.96 (42.25)                                        
  6 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR               1:23.56    1:23.61        
                  37.15     1:23.61 (46.46)                                        
  7 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.98    1:25.36        
                  39.77     1:25.36 (45.59)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:26.20    1:28.65        
                  40.07     1:28.65 (48.58)                                        
  9 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:32.04    1:29.84        
                  43.70     1:29.84 (46.14)                                        
 10 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR              1:29.17    1:31.24        
                  44.28     1:31.24 (46.96)                                        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR              1:24.88    1:31.34        
                  43.99     1:31.34 (47.35)                                        
 12 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               1:32.47    1:33.63        
                  44.91     1:33.63 (48.72)                                        
 13 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:42.83    1:35.52        
                  47.11     1:35.52 (48.41)                                        
 14 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:37.88    1:36.65        
                  45.08     1:36.65 (51.57)                                        
 15 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:38.01    1:37.45        
                  45.78     1:37.45 (51.67)                                        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.08    1:37.52        
                  49.08     1:37.52 (48.44)                                        
 17 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR               1:37.66    1:40.53        
                  46.58     1:40.53 (53.95)                                        
 18 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:46.51    1:42.03        
                  48.52     1:42.03 (53.51)                                        
 19 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:48.78    1:43.27        
 20 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR               1:48.84    1:44.06        
                  48.79     1:44.06 (55.27)                                        
 21 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR               1:42.54    1:45.29        
                  49.16     1:45.29 (56.13)                                        
 22 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:43.10    1:45.47        
                  52.65     1:45.47 (52.82)                                        
 23 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:53.82    1:45.66        
                  52.44     1:45.66 (53.22)                                        
 24 MACK, Casey B             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:48.57        
                  50.98     1:48.57 (57.59)                                        
 25 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR               1:45.50    1:49.77        
                  51.51     1:49.77 (58.26)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:48.78    1:51.44        
                  56.26     1:51.44 (55.18)                                        
 27 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               2:02.19    1:51.53        
                  51.00   1:51.53 (1:00.53)                                        
 28 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR              1:56.75    1:52.74        
                  55.17     1:52.74 (57.57)                                        
 29 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.53    1:53.64        
                  53.00   1:53.64 (1:00.64)                                        
 30 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR          1:46.77    1:54.54        
                  49.82   1:54.54 (1:04.72)                                        
 31 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR               NT    1:57.17        
                  56.79   1:57.17 (1:00.38)                                        
 32 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:50.99    2:00.59        
                  56.82   2:00.59 (1:03.77)                                        
 33 Scott, Fiona A             8 ASAP-MR              2:11.39    2:08.63        
                1:04.85   2:08.63 (1:03.78)                                        
 34 Huang, Isabell             8 FLY-MR               2:08.38    2:09.93        
                1:00.78   2:09.93 (1:09.15)                                        
 35 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:12.81        
                1:06.40   2:12.81 (1:06.41)                                        
 36 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR               NT    2:15.50        
                1:04.44   2:15.50 (1:11.06)                                        
 37 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.21    2:17.25        
                1:06.70   2:17.25 (1:10.55)                                        
 38 Scharf, Rosie A            8 ASAP-MR              2:26.62    2:18.44        
                1:02.54   2:18.44 (1:15.90)                                        
 39 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              2:08.94    2:23.56        
                1:08.02   2:23.56 (1:15.54)                                        
 40 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              2:10.48    2:30.59        
                1:19.01   2:30.59 (1:11.58)                                        
 41 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.62    2:42.07        
                1:15.32   2:42.07 (1:26.75)                                        
 -- Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:28.31         DQ        
                  40.38          DQ (45.80)                                        
 -- Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR              1:36.21         DQ        
                  43.66          DQ (48.28)                                        
 -- Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR               1:29.68         DQ        
 -- Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              2:08.47         DQ        
 -- Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR              2:28.04         DQ        
                1:25.26        DQ (1:16.65)                                        
 -- Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              2:10.53         DQ        
                1:09.66        DQ (1:15.26)                                        
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.20         DQ        
 -- Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.34         DQ        
 -- Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00         DQ        
                1:13.00        DQ (1:20.41)                                        
 -- Park, Paisley              7 ASAP-MR              2:20.52         DQ        
                1:06.84        DQ (1:17.59)                                        
 -- Solon, Delaney A           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00         DQ        
                1:01.02        DQ (1:01.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:15.06    1:10.34        
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia R 10         2) Mendoza, Patricia G 10         
     3) Lam, Kylie L 9                  4) Zhao, Felicity E 10            
                  38.16     1:10.34 (32.18)                                        
  2 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               1:15.00    1:16.17        
     1) Yan, Maddy 9                    2) Wong, Isabella D 10            
     3) Zhang, Erica A 10               4) Chilton, Yetta B 10            
                  41.15     1:16.17 (35.02)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:12.00    1:21.96        
     1) Deokaran, Anya 10               2) Man, Audrey G 9                
     3) Loftus, Ava E 10                4) Brennan, Valentina F 10        
                  48.19     1:21.96 (33.77)                                        
  4 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'B'               1:27.77    1:24.68        
     1) Fischbach, Maja P 10            2) Cagno, Lucia P 9               
     3) Chun, Lina 10                   4) Villagonzalo, Lea S 9          
                  50.41     1:24.68 (34.27)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:45.09    1:29.03        
     1) Arevalo, Jayra N 10             2) Brydon, Miranda X 10           
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 9             4) Leal, Jazmine 7                
                  47.27     1:29.03 (41.76)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:33.29        
     1) Huang, Isabell 8                2) Minchala, Emily D 7            
     3) Galang, Nini C 7                4) Galang, Kam R 9                
                  54.71     1:33.29 (38.58)                                        
  7 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    1:40.96        
     1) Carss, Lola A 9                 2) Goldwasser, Tessa K 8          
     3) Rice, Lila C 9                  4)                                
                  49.03     1:40.96 (51.93)                                        
  8 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'B'                                NT    1:56.62        
     1) Scharf, Rosie A 8               2) Waldman, Elizabeth G 10        
     3) Waldman, Sylvia J 10            4) Scott, Fiona A 8               
                1:00.19     1:56.62 (56.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            25.52      25.55        
  2 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 28.07      27.26        
  3 Alexander, Allyse L       12 Twisters-MR            27.76      28.41        
  4 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.63        
  5 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                29.27      28.84        
  6 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            28.27      28.87        
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            29.72      28.99        
  8 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            30.24      29.22        
  9 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.26        
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            28.95      29.27        
 11 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                29.83      29.31        
 12 Uszynski, Gaja            12 Twisters-MR            29.88      29.32        
 13 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR                29.99      29.57        
 14 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            29.72      29.73        
 15 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 28.89      29.87        
 16 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            30.39      29.90        
 17 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.96        
 18 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            30.88      29.97        
 19 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            29.61      30.00        
 20 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            30.29      30.04        
 21 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 30.49      30.16        
 22 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 31.18      30.31        
 23 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                31.68      30.44        
 24 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            30.94      30.47        
 25 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.59        
 26 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 31.81      30.80        
 27 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            31.02      30.83        
 28 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            33.42      31.07        
 29 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.19        
 30 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 31.72      31.30        
 31 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                32.00      31.31        
 32 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                30.85      31.51        
 33 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 30.81      31.54        
 34 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                32.30      31.75        
 35 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 31.71      31.96        
 36 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 33.61      32.10        
 37 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 34.09      32.12        
 38 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 32.97      32.20        
 39 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            35.63      32.21        
 40 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            36.67      32.27        
 41 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                34.42      32.29        
 42 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                 33.50      32.76        
 43 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 32.52      32.88        
 44 Dragan, Juliana M         12 CIY-MR                 33.18      33.10        
 45 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            33.15      33.19        
 46 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 32.32      33.27        
 47 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                34.42      33.64        
 48 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            34.00      33.76        
 49 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                33.06      33.95        
 50 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 34.64      34.08        
 51 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            33.20      34.09        
 52 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            33.45      34.42        
 53 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 35.43      34.50        
 54 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            35.55      34.84        
 55 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                37.33      34.96        
 56 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            33.58      35.08        
 57 Lee, Gianna               11 CIY-MR                 34.97      35.32        
 58 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            36.59      35.35        
 59 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            34.35      36.21        
 60 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 34.91      36.82        
 61 Sheran, Samantha          12 ASAP-MR                37.00      37.12        
 62 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 37.30      37.17        
 63 Celentano, Donna W        11 TSC-MR                    NT      37.63        
 63 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                40.75      37.63        
 65 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                38.87      37.70        
 66 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                36.05      37.71        
 67 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            46.86      38.02        
 68 Falconi, Nicole I         11 Twisters-MR            35.63      38.50        
 69 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      38.88        
 70 Morocho, Melany L         12 TSC-MR                    NT      39.84        
 71 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                45.16      41.85        
 72 Rattray, Autumn W         12 TSC-MR                    NT      41.91        
 73 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      47.10        
 74 Contreras, Madison A      11 TSC-MR                    NT      51.06        
 75 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:06.16        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.78      29.47        
  2 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                32.85      32.87        
  3 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            34.22      32.95        
  4 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.14      33.29        
  5 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 33.48      33.50        
  6 Alexander, Allyse L       12 Twisters-MR            32.64      34.07        
  7 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            34.21      34.24        
  8 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            34.15      34.28        
  9 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.36        
 10 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 34.69      34.50        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            35.20      34.56        
 12 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 33.94      34.60        
 13 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            35.18      34.72        
 14 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            35.73      34.79        
 15 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.19        
 16 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 37.03      35.70        
 16 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 37.75      35.70        
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            33.54      35.80        
 19 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            34.91      35.82        
 20 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 36.44      35.98        
 21 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.01        
 22 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                36.91      36.17        
 23 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 36.60      36.36        
 24 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.61      36.49        
 25 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            40.47      36.80        
 26 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            38.18      36.83        
 27 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.95        
 28 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            38.95      36.96        
 29 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 38.87      37.07        
 30 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            37.15      37.20        
 31 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 37.54      37.36        
 32 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                36.39      37.66        
 33 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                37.42      37.67        
 34 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            41.21      38.46        
 35 Dragan, Juliana M         12 CIY-MR                 43.39      38.52        
 36 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            37.24      38.65        
 37 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                40.04      38.77        
 38 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                37.95      38.85        
 39 Wong, Celina K            12 CIY-MR                 40.59      39.07        
 40 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            39.96      39.21        
 41 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 38.94      39.59        
 42 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            38.59      39.77        
 43 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 40.00      40.11        
 44 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 40.17      40.46        
 45 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            42.52      40.80        
 46 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                40.65      40.95        
 47 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 40.70      40.97        
 48 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 38.29      41.12        
 49 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                 42.74      41.14        
 50 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                43.65      41.39        
 51 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            39.11      41.44        
 52 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            41.71      41.79        
 53 Lee, Gianna               11 CIY-MR                 43.38      42.02        
 54 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                43.23      42.75        
 55 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 41.89      42.76        
 56 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 43.21      42.92        
 57 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                46.04      43.39        
 58 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            45.50      43.54        
 59 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 41.38      44.19        
 60 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                44.09      44.26        
 61 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            47.96      45.33        
 62 Sheran, Samantha          12 ASAP-MR                44.91      46.30        
 63 Celentano, Donna W        11 TSC-MR                    NT      46.56        
 64 Falconi, Nicole I         11 Twisters-MR            41.17      46.88        
 65 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                47.60      47.73        
 66 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR    51.61      48.40        
 67 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                54.16      48.98        
 68 Morocho, Melany L         12 TSC-MR                    NT      49.34        
 69 Rattray, Autumn W         12 TSC-MR                    NT      50.09        
 70 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      55.03        
 71 Contreras, Madison A      11 TSC-MR                    NT    1:07.26        
 72 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:10.07        
 -- Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                47.28         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            34.72      34.98        
  2 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            36.29      35.24        
  3 Alexander, Allyse L       12 Twisters-MR            35.41      36.47        
  4 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            37.15      36.66        
  5 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 37.18      37.26        
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.50      37.30        
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            37.62      37.50        
  8 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 35.97      37.67        
  9 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            38.97      37.68        
 10 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            38.64      38.06        
 11 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                39.11      39.10        
 12 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                38.92      39.40        
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            41.18      40.07        
 14 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            41.42      40.41        
 15 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.56        
 16 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            39.97      40.57        
 17 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 41.83      40.61        
 18 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 41.77      40.66        
 19 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                41.73      40.69        
 20 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.53      40.86        
 21 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.90        
 22 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 41.10      41.30        
 23 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR                40.99      41.47        
 24 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            42.39      41.71        
 25 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            41.87      41.87        
 26 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 43.73      41.91        
 27 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                 44.73      42.24        
 28 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 42.69      42.87        
 29 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                43.24      42.97        
 30 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 44.70      43.04        
 31 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            42.54      43.46        
 32 Dragan, Juliana M         12 CIY-MR                 47.82      43.63        
 33 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 44.09      43.78        
 33 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            42.65      43.78        
 35 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            43.89      43.83        
 36 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 43.89      43.87        
 37 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            44.90      44.36        
 38 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                44.86      44.64        
 39 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            45.82      44.73        
 40 Wong, Celina K            12 CIY-MR                 46.69      45.23        
 41 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            45.52      45.25        
 42 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 48.58      45.95        
 43 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 49.18      46.26        
 44 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 43.88      46.56        
 45 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            45.22      46.69        
 46 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                46.58      47.10        
 47 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            47.89      47.28        
 48 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            51.03      47.53        
 48 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 45.73      47.53        
 50 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 47.65      47.82        
 51 Lee, Gianna               11 CIY-MR                 45.34      47.96        
 51 Celentano, Donna W        11 TSC-MR                    NT      47.96        
 53 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            45.95      48.22        
 54 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                52.92      48.23        
 55 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            52.33      49.54        
 56 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                50.79      50.00        
 57 Sheran, Samantha          12 ASAP-MR                52.06      50.06        
 58 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 50.40      50.15        
 59 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                51.86      50.73        
 60 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                56.37      52.44        
 61 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      52.75        
 62 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                55.96      53.50        
 63 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                   NT      54.69        
 64 Rattray, Autumn W         12 TSC-MR                    NT      55.27        
 65 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                56.12      56.01        
 66 Morocho, Melany L         12 TSC-MR                    NT    1:09.77        
 67 Contreras, Madison A      11 TSC-MR                    NT    1:16.38        
 -- Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            28.05      27.92        
  2 Alexander, Allyse L       12 Twisters-MR            29.23      30.01        
  3 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            31.81      31.31        
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            31.75      31.31        
  5 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.05        
  6 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 33.03      32.22        
  7 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            31.15      32.72        
  8 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 34.70      32.89        
  9 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR                32.69      32.90        
 10 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            34.25      33.06        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            33.81      33.34        
 12 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                32.50      33.53        
 13 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.70        
 14 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            34.02      33.76        
 15 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            38.57      33.77        
 16 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                34.58      33.97        
 17 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                35.00      33.98        
 18 Dragan, Juliana M         12 CIY-MR                 35.77      34.12        
 19 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.37      34.34        
 20 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            33.87      34.42        
 21 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            34.88      34.69        
 22 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 36.57      35.07        
 23 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            38.10      35.35        
 24 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 36.51      35.48        
 25 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                36.84      35.64        
 26 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 37.20      35.94        
 27 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 37.85      36.30        
 28 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.75      36.55        
 29 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                36.70      36.77        
 30 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 38.14      36.84        
 31 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            36.49      36.87        
 32 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 38.25      37.03        
 33 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                36.14      37.66        
 34 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 40.10      37.89        
 35 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            42.31      38.01        
 36 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 37.86      38.19        
 37 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 37.55      38.21        
 38 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            37.55      38.53        
 39 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 37.73      38.68        
 40 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                    NT      38.70        
 41 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            39.86      38.79        
 42 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            36.50      38.98        
 43 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                44.14      39.08        
 44 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 38.94      39.52        
 45 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 41.15      39.57        
 46 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            41.46      39.73        
 47 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 49.00      39.80        
 48 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            41.16      40.39        
 49 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            43.70      42.13        
 50 Lee, Gianna               11 CIY-MR                 42.17      42.59        
 51 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      43.71        
 52 Rattray, Autumn W         12 TSC-MR                    NT      43.86        
 53 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            42.44      43.96        
 54 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                46.46      44.28        
 55 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 41.69      44.29        
 56 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                43.26      45.37        
 57 Morocho, Melany L         12 TSC-MR                    NT      45.80        
 58 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                46.18      46.77        
 59 Sheran, Samantha          12 ASAP-MR                50.23      46.86        
 60 Celentano, Donna W        11 TSC-MR                    NT      47.45        
 61 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR    51.61      48.19        
 62 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                50.94      52.50        
 63 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                56.41      52.93        
 64 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                54.64      53.82        
 65 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:08.16        
 -- Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 48.74         DQ        
 -- Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.91    1:04.56        
                  28.60     1:04.56 (35.96)                                        
  2 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:11.87    1:09.96        
                  33.04     1:09.96 (36.92)                                        
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:13.48    1:11.19        
                  33.59     1:11.19 (37.60)                                        
  4 Alexander, Allyse L       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.36    1:11.46        
                  32.94     1:11.46 (38.52)                                        
  5 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               1:17.59    1:11.58        
                  33.13     1:11.58 (38.45)                                        
  6 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:13.10        
                  34.84     1:13.10 (38.26)                                        
  7 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.74    1:13.92        
                  34.08     1:13.92 (39.84)                                        
  8 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:15.54    1:14.05        
                  33.83     1:14.05 (40.22)                                        
  9 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:16.07    1:14.57        
                  35.54     1:14.57 (39.03)                                        
 10 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:15.98    1:15.54        
                  34.66     1:15.54 (40.88)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:17.31    1:15.84        
                  35.57     1:15.84 (40.27)                                        
 12 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:19.92    1:16.24        
                  35.58     1:16.24 (40.66)                                        
 13 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.36        
                  36.48     1:16.36 (39.88)                                        
 14 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:17.86    1:16.53        
                  36.99     1:16.53 (39.54)                                        
 15 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.12        
 16 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR               1:18.13    1:17.31        
                  33.96     1:17.31 (43.35)                                        
 17 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.84    1:17.55        
                  35.86     1:17.55 (41.69)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:16.16    1:17.58        
                  35.79     1:17.58 (41.79)                                        
 19 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:31.67    1:18.18        
                  37.42     1:18.18 (40.76)                                        
 20 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR               1:20.91    1:18.66        
                  36.53     1:18.66 (42.13)                                        
 20 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.54    1:18.66        
                  37.43     1:18.66 (41.23)                                        
 22 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:16.60    1:18.87        
                  35.29     1:18.87 (43.58)                                        
 23 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR               1:20.72    1:19.28        
                  35.43     1:19.28 (43.85)                                        
 24 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:19.99    1:19.35        
                  34.16     1:19.35 (45.19)                                        
 25 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.47        
 26 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:22.36    1:19.58        
                  39.20     1:19.58 (40.38)                                        
 27 Uszynski, Gaja            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.71    1:19.85        
                  35.63     1:19.85 (44.22)                                        
 28 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR               1:27.91    1:19.95        
                  36.24     1:19.95 (43.71)                                        
 29 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:25.61    1:20.02        
                  36.56     1:20.02 (43.46)                                        
 30 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:19.69    1:20.38        
                  35.20     1:20.38 (45.18)                                        
 31 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR               1:22.78    1:20.69        
 32 Wong, Celina K            12 CIY-MR               1:56.02    1:21.65        
                  37.63     1:21.65 (44.02)                                        
 33 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:20.36    1:23.25        
                  37.67     1:23.25 (45.58)                                        
 34 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          1:27.56    1:23.67        
                  38.70     1:23.67 (44.97)                                        
 35 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:26.77    1:23.69        
                  37.47     1:23.69 (46.22)                                        
 36 Dragan, Juliana M         12 CIY-MR               1:29.22    1:23.80        
                  36.95     1:23.80 (46.85)                                        
 37 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR               1:20.95    1:24.08        
                  39.01     1:24.08 (45.07)                                        
 38 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR               1:30.31    1:24.78        
                  38.86     1:24.78 (45.92)                                        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:27.16    1:25.32        
                  39.90     1:25.32 (45.42)                                        
 40 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR          1:57.17    1:25.72        
                  38.19     1:25.72 (47.53)                                        
 41 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR          1:31.90    1:26.16        
                  40.39     1:26.16 (45.77)                                        
 42 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:27.15    1:26.88        
                  38.67     1:26.88 (48.21)                                        
 43 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR               1:30.09    1:28.08        
                  39.80     1:28.08 (48.28)                                        
 44 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              1:40.04    1:28.13        
                  41.28     1:28.13 (46.85)                                        
 45 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:28.27        
                  40.29     1:28.27 (47.98)                                        
 46 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:24.98    1:28.78        
                  40.96     1:28.78 (47.82)                                        
 47 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR               1:32.40    1:29.11        
                  40.77     1:29.11 (48.34)                                        
 48 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:31.29    1:29.29        
                  39.65     1:29.29 (49.64)                                        
 49 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR               1:31.33    1:29.47        
                  44.45     1:29.47 (45.02)                                        
 50 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:35.99    1:30.32        
                  41.41     1:30.32 (48.91)                                        
 51 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR          1:32.04    1:30.47        
                  44.38     1:30.47 (46.09)                                        
 52 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              1:40.09    1:30.49        
 53 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR               1:25.80    1:30.59        
                  42.10     1:30.59 (48.49)                                        
 54 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:39.60    1:31.56        
                  44.28     1:31.56 (47.28)                                        
 55 Lee, Gianna               11 CIY-MR               1:36.43    1:31.86        
                  43.34     1:31.86 (48.52)                                        
 56 Sheran, Samantha          12 ASAP-MR              1:39.64    1:34.82        
                  42.35     1:34.82 (52.47)                                        
 57 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR               1:39.42    1:35.88        
                  44.76     1:35.88 (51.12)                                        
 58 Celentano, Donna W        11 TSC-MR                    NT    1:36.61        
                  46.02     1:36.61 (50.59)                                        
 59 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR              1:44.57    1:37.70        
                  44.46     1:37.70 (53.24)                                        
 60 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              1:48.67    1:39.44        
                  49.85     1:39.44 (49.59)                                        
 61 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:40.35    1:39.84        
                  47.47     1:39.84 (52.37)                                        
 62 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.35    1:42.53        
                  49.10     1:42.53 (53.43)                                        
 63 Morocho, Melany L         12 TSC-MR                    NT    1:55.09        
                  52.53   1:55.09 (1:02.56)                                        
 64 Rattray, Autumn W         12 TSC-MR                    NT    1:57.19        
                  51.72   1:57.19 (1:05.47)                                        
 -- Contreras, Madison A      11 TSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:11.09        DQ (1:17.53)                                        
 -- Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR              1:56.39         DQ        
                  51.11          DQ (56.39)                                        
 -- Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00         DQ        
 -- Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:42.41         DQ        
                  44.92          DQ (52.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:10.00    1:03.90        
                  36.65     1:03.90 (27.25)                                        
  2 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               1:12.00    1:03.97        
     1) Hyun, Faith 12                  2) Liang, Virginia 11             
     3) Xue, Carol 12                   4) Chiang, Kylie M 12             
                  35.51     1:03.97 (28.46)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:05.09    1:04.12        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  35.50     1:04.12 (28.62)                                        
  4 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'B'               1:19.00    1:08.66        
     1) Duch, Agnes 12                  2) Lin, Grace 12                  
     3) Chun, Ellie Y 12                4) Liriano, Maya 11               
                  36.86     1:08.66 (31.80)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:20.00    1:09.13        
     1) Ng, Tiffany 11                  2) Man, Abigail V 12              
     3) Wong, Celina K 12               4) Li, Rachel 11                  
                  39.71     1:09.13 (29.42)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:12.09    1:09.89        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 11          2) Hegedus, Leda 12               
     3) Marte, Ashley 12                4) Krop, Ruby C 12                
                  38.41     1:09.89 (31.48)                                        
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:20.00    1:11.40        
                  39.79     1:11.40 (31.61)                                        
  8 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:22.00    1:12.23        
     1) Chang, Isabella M 11            2) Perez, Camille T 12            
     3) Dragan, Juliana M 12            4) Kohm, Riley S 11               
                  40.23     1:12.23 (32.00)                                        
  9 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    1:19.19        
     1) Syrett, Claire B 12             2) Lukenich, Eila A 12            
     3) Province, Shaye L 11            4) Carss, Cali M 12               
                  46.21     1:19.19 (32.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 24.71      25.65        
  2 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 25.38      26.44        
  3 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR            27.16      26.89        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            26.34      26.89        
  5 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR                 26.78      26.99        
  6 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 26.32      27.13        
  7 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 26.99      27.25        
  8 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 26.35      27.28        
  9 Barber, Alexix            13 Twisters-MR            27.02      27.37        
 10 Liu, Laura                13 Twisters-MR            27.52      27.42        
 11 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR                 27.60      27.50        
 12 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 28.06      27.79        
 13 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.11        
 14 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                 28.29      28.22        
 15 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                27.87      28.38        
 16 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR                 28.81      28.39        
 17 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                28.54      28.51        
 18 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 28.47      28.79        
 19 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.90        
 20 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            30.02      29.18        
 21 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR                 29.56      29.47        
 22 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                 29.42      29.62        
 23 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            30.56      29.63        
 24 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR                 30.08      29.64        
 25 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR                 29.04      29.67        
 26 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            31.50      29.93        
 27 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR                 30.02      29.94        
 28 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                31.83      30.24        
 29 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR                 31.00      30.42        
 30 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                 30.46      30.43        
 31 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                31.54      30.50        
 32 Looi, Christy K           13 CIY-MR                    NT      30.55        
 33 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 30.63      30.68        
 34 Ng, Kellie A              14 GATE-MR                33.00      30.77        
 35 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                 29.73      30.91        
 36 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                 30.95      30.95        
 37 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                 31.84      31.34        
 38 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                 31.19      31.50        
 39 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR            33.41      31.68        
 40 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                 32.09      32.41        
 41 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR            34.24      32.60        
 42 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                 33.06      33.53        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 29.32      28.07        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 27.49      28.37        
  3 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR                 34.48      31.29        
  4 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 32.10      31.52        
  5 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                32.55      31.85        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            34.22      32.19        
  7 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR            33.42      32.58        
  8 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 32.29      32.60        
  9 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                 31.90      32.65        
  9 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.65        
 11 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR                 32.99      32.68        
 12 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 35.57      33.05        
 13 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 34.65      33.80        
 14 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR                 34.52      34.18        
 15 Looi, Christy K           13 CIY-MR                    NT      34.25        
 16 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.41        
 17 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            37.80      34.47        
 18 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                34.00      34.50        
 19 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            35.44      34.71        
 20 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR                 35.22      35.08        
 21 Lei, Florence             13 CIY-MR                 35.42      35.18        
 22 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR                 35.41      35.21        
 23 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR                 34.19      35.43        
 24 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                 36.67      35.54        
 25 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                 36.20      36.11        
 26 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 39.38      36.31        
 27 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                 36.81      36.70        
 28 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR                 37.57      36.82        
 29 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                37.50      36.84        
 30 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 37.59      36.88        
 31 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR                 37.32      37.08        
 32 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            38.46      37.93        
 33 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                 40.73      38.57        
 34 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.78        
 35 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                 35.63      39.00        
 36 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                40.72      39.50        
 37 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR            43.92      40.24        
 38 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                 38.06      40.96        
 39 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR            45.55      42.15        
 40 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                    NT      43.00        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR                 34.28      32.13        
  2 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 33.64      32.32        
  3 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR            35.22      34.30        
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 36.63      34.51        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            34.74      34.58        
  6 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 34.44      34.80        
  7 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                 35.13      36.00        
  8 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 37.50      36.31        
  9 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 37.30      36.42        
 10 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR                 38.37      36.46        
 11 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR                 36.01      36.66        
 12 Ng, Kellie A              14 GATE-MR                41.00      36.92        
 13 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                36.66      37.05        
 14 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                37.80      37.09        
 15 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                38.00      37.73        
 16 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                 37.87      38.02        
 17 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR                 37.80      38.33        
 18 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR            44.56      38.38        
 19 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            40.35      38.72        
 20 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 39.09      38.83        
 21 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            39.54      39.70        
 22 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                 40.02      40.00        
 23 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR                 41.34      40.57        
 24 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                42.87      40.61        
 25 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 42.87      40.96        
 26 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                 41.60      41.46        
 27 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                 40.83      41.62        
 28 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                 41.46      42.01        
 29 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                 43.11      42.08        
 30 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 38.83      42.09        
 31 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR                 44.30      42.12        
 32 Lei, Florence             13 CIY-MR                 41.78      42.19        
 33 Looi, Christy K           13 CIY-MR                    NT      42.28        
 34 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                41.90      42.40        
 35 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            43.52      42.52        
 36 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                 43.25      43.61        
 37 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR                 46.49      46.08        
 38 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.91        
 -- Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                 42.29         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 29.27      27.26        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 28.36      28.13        
  3 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR            31.67      28.92        
  4 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR                 32.25      29.15        
  5 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR                 29.81      29.37        
  6 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 30.57      29.69        
  7 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            32.22      30.09        
  8 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 29.65      30.24        
  9 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 33.37      30.63        
 10 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.96        
 11 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR                 32.21      31.69        
 12 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                36.64      32.08        
 13 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR                 38.93      32.25        
 14 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 32.46      32.35        
 15 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                 33.98      32.50        
 16 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 34.81      32.72        
 17 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                 36.12      33.19        
 18 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                35.53      33.40        
 19 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                 32.37      33.46        
 20 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR                 34.42      33.60        
 21 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            39.21      33.86        
 22 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                 35.86      33.91        
 23 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 36.63      34.15        
 24 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR            45.15      34.93        
 25 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                38.88      35.04        
 26 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR                 35.14      35.24        
 27 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            35.78      35.74        
 28 Looi, Christy K           13 CIY-MR                    NT      36.18        
 29 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            35.89      36.46        
 30 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                 38.66      36.56        
 31 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                 36.63      36.71        
 32 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                 40.41      38.43        
 33 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR                 41.51      39.43        
 34 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR            51.96      40.87        
 35 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                 40.06      41.54        
 36 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                    NT      45.14        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR               1:05.33    1:02.29        
                  29.46     1:02.29 (32.83)                                        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               1:06.33    1:05.08        
                  29.22     1:05.08 (35.86)                                        
  3 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:06.97        
                  31.09     1:06.97 (35.88)                                        
  4 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR               1:12.99    1:07.57        
                  30.75     1:07.57 (36.82)                                        
  5 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR               1:09.86    1:08.14        
                  32.34     1:08.14 (35.80)                                        
  6 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               1:11.08    1:08.36        
                  30.96     1:08.36 (37.40)                                        
  7 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:11.98    1:08.41        
                  31.92     1:08.41 (36.49)                                        
  8 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:09.99    1:08.95        
                  32.25     1:08.95 (36.70)                                        
  9 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:09.05        
                  32.95     1:09.05 (36.10)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               1:11.39    1:10.77        
                  31.94     1:10.77 (38.83)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               1:11.81    1:11.26        
                  32.06     1:11.26 (39.20)                                        
 12 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:11.11    1:11.40        
                  32.98     1:11.40 (38.42)                                        
 13 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:15.00    1:11.53        
                  34.01     1:11.53 (37.52)                                        
 14 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:11.70    1:11.79        
                  34.06     1:11.79 (37.73)                                        
 15 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:15.15    1:12.66        
                  32.81     1:12.66 (39.85)                                        
 16 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               1:15.61    1:13.47        
                  33.81     1:13.47 (39.66)                                        
 17 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.50        
                  32.90     1:13.50 (40.60)                                        
 18 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          1:21.60    1:14.24        
                  35.48     1:14.24 (38.76)                                        
 19 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          1:23.67    1:15.37        
                  34.90     1:15.37 (40.47)                                        
 20 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR               1:19.10    1:15.75        
                  36.66     1:15.75 (39.09)                                        
 21 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          1:20.48    1:17.06        
                  35.33     1:17.06 (41.73)                                        
 22 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               1:18.74    1:17.07        
                  35.67     1:17.07 (41.40)                                        
 23 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR               1:20.14    1:17.23        
                  35.21     1:17.23 (42.02)                                        
 24 Looi, Christy K           13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.59        
                  35.71     1:17.59 (41.88)                                        
 25 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               1:20.05    1:18.44        
                  35.40     1:18.44 (43.04)                                        
 26 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               1:32.02    1:18.67        
                  36.03     1:18.67 (42.64)                                        
 27 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               1:21.08    1:18.83        
                  39.32     1:18.83 (39.51)                                        
 28 Lei, Florence             13 CIY-MR               1:21.40    1:19.19        
 29 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR          1:37.29    1:19.52        
                  37.71     1:19.52 (41.81)                                        
 30 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR               1:22.06    1:19.68        
                  35.25     1:19.68 (44.43)                                        
 31 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR               1:22.59    1:20.21        
                  37.97     1:20.21 (42.24)                                        
 32 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:26.37    1:20.29        
                  36.93     1:20.29 (43.36)                                        
 33 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:23.56    1:23.31        
                  38.34     1:23.31 (44.97)                                        
 33 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR               1:25.14    1:23.31        
                  38.79     1:23.31 (44.52)                                        
 35 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR               1:25.17    1:25.51        
                  41.39     1:25.51 (44.12)                                        
 36 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:27.80        
                  42.37     1:27.80 (45.43)                                        
 37 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.32        
                  42.48     1:29.32 (46.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                50.00      58.97        
     1) Chau, Germayne T 14             2) Cordova, Cara E 14             
     3) Caminiti, Christina A 14        4) Donlevy, Maggie M 14           
                  33.08       58.97 (25.89)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:08.00      59.89        
                  32.36       59.89 (27.53)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                55.00    1:01.29        
     1) Dwyer, Bridget E 14             2) Barriteau, Lauren E 14         
     3) Chen, Alanna M 14               4) Greene, Jaime A 14             
                  33.71     1:01.29 (27.58)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'C'              1:00.00    1:04.26        
     1) Qian, Kirstie A 13              2) Popp, Sofia L 13               
     3) Dansker, Renee M 13             4) Faba, Bemi A 14                
                  34.58     1:04.26 (29.68)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:10.09    1:07.33        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 13      2) Mejia, Gianni C 14             
     3) Palmer, Avery N 13              4) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14      
                  36.24     1:07.33 (31.09)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:16.00    1:07.43        
                  37.70     1:07.43 (29.73)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M              26 NYAC-MR                23.38      24.98        
  2 Yamauchi, Sophia K        24 NYAC-MR                23.91      25.71        
  3 Hutchinson, Meg P         26 NYAC-MR                24.36      26.10        
  4 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            26.42      26.51        
  5 Huang, Salena R           24 NYAC-MR                24.83      26.59        
  6 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 26.86      26.86        
  7 Flinn, Rachel A           26 NYAC-MR                24.50      27.02        
  8 Lin, Iris Q               18 FLY-MR                 26.67      27.41        
  9 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 26.80      27.58        
 10 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            27.09      27.66        
 11 Weaver, Joanie M          26 NYAC-MR                24.60      27.85        
 12 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR                 27.43      27.91        
 13 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                27.52      28.40        
 14 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR                 28.22      29.58        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            30.55      29.69        
 16 Nasiadka, Teresa          17 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.88        
 17 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                 30.03      30.81        
 18 Tellez, Leslie M          17 Twisters-MR            32.67      31.11        
 19 Ng, Lauren K              16 GATE-MR                28.99      31.18        
 20 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR                 29.56      31.69        
 20 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR                 30.67      31.69        
 22 Chau, Audrey A            16 CIY-MR                 29.65      32.31        
 23 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR            31.52      32.43        
 24 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR            33.48      32.83        
 25 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR                    NT      32.96        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Iris Q               18 FLY-MR                 29.54      30.02        
  2 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 30.37      30.64        
  3 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            30.66      31.65        
  4 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            31.68      31.95        
  5 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                30.50      32.34        
  6 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR                 31.04      32.35        
  7 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR                 33.20      33.00        
  8 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 33.93      33.82        
  9 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR                 33.78      33.88        
 10 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                 35.67      35.72        
 11 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR                 36.53      36.06        
 12 Nasiadka, Teresa          17 Twisters-MR            34.33      36.92        
 13 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR            37.06      37.27        
 14 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            35.09      38.01        
 15 Tellez, Leslie M          17 Twisters-MR            39.89      38.35        
 16 Chau, Audrey A            16 CIY-MR                 37.79      38.67        
 17 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR            37.50      38.95        
 18 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR                    NT      41.91        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            36.40      35.66        
  2 Lin, Iris Q               18 FLY-MR                 37.53      35.73        
  3 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR                 36.05      36.82        
  4 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 36.66      37.29        
  4 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                35.50      37.29        
  6 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 36.28      37.49        
  7 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR                 38.74      38.45        
  8 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                 40.07      38.94        
  9 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR                 41.76      40.82        
 10 Ng, Lauren K              16 GATE-MR                37.00      40.84        
 11 Tellez, Leslie M          17 Twisters-MR            42.18      41.05        
 12 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR                 39.88      41.25        
 13 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            38.22      41.29        
 14 Nasiadka, Teresa          17 Twisters-MR            39.00      41.34        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            38.09      42.20        
 16 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR            43.77      44.53        
 17 Chau, Audrey A            16 CIY-MR                 44.97      46.28        
 18 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR            46.17      47.36        
 19 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR                    NT      51.89        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kristen E          28 NYAC-MR                28.09      28.81        
  2 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 29.44      29.22        
  3 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            29.25      29.60        
  4 Lin, Iris Q               18 FLY-MR                 37.50      30.39        
  5 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                29.00      30.50        
  6 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            31.64      31.73        
  7 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR                 30.89      31.79        
  8 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR                 31.89      32.19        
  9 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 31.07      32.33        
 10 Tellez, Leslie M          17 Twisters-MR            33.65      32.45        
 11 Ng, Lauren K              16 GATE-MR                31.99      34.30        
 12 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR                 36.67      35.83        
 13 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                 36.70      36.01        
 14 Chau, Audrey A            16 CIY-MR                 36.53      36.06        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            35.09      36.40        
 16 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR            37.10      36.61        
 17 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR                 36.10      38.53        
 18 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR            37.26      39.16        
 19 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR                    NT      43.82        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Iris Q               18 FLY-MR               1:10.73    1:06.78        
                  31.00     1:06.78 (35.78)                                        
  2 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               1:07.69    1:06.80        
                  31.11     1:06.80 (35.69)                                        
  3 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:08.64    1:08.46        
                  31.46     1:08.46 (37.00)                                        
  4 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          1:08.79    1:09.10        
                  32.25     1:09.10 (36.85)                                        
  5 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:07.50    1:09.95        
                  32.63     1:09.95 (37.32)                                        
  6 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR               1:12.83    1:12.95        
                  33.68     1:12.95 (39.27)                                        
  7 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:13.32        
                  33.69     1:13.32 (39.63)                                        
  8 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               1:13.33    1:14.51        
                  33.56     1:14.51 (40.95)                                        
  9 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               1:14.82    1:15.69        
                  36.40     1:15.69 (39.29)                                        
 10 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               1:18.44    1:16.21        
                  36.33     1:16.21 (39.88)                                        
 11 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:18.07    1:16.72        
                  35.85     1:16.72 (40.87)                                        
 12 Ng, Lauren K              16 GATE-MR              1:11.11    1:17.42        
                  36.07     1:17.42 (41.35)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:19.82        
                  37.43     1:19.82 (42.39)                                        
 14 Chau, Audrey A            16 CIY-MR               1:21.19    1:22.10        
                  37.32     1:22.10 (44.78)                                        
 15 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR          1:21.59    1:22.18        
                  38.08     1:22.18 (44.10)                                        
 16 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:21.57    1:24.83        
                  38.43     1:24.83 (46.40)                                        
 17 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.62        
                  42.35     1:31.62 (49.27)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:06.00      59.86        
                  31.49       59.86 (28.37)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:01.39    1:03.66        
                  34.97     1:03.66 (28.69)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:14.21        
     1) Juang, Michelle 17              2) Juang, Samantha 16             
     3) Nunez, Miranda P 15             4) Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adele C 9  
                  35.79     1:14.21 (38.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 31.31      31.22        
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 31.16      31.53        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.08        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            31.35      32.12        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            32.37      32.30        
  6 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            32.13      32.42        
  7 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            33.83      33.62        
  8 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 34.09      33.94        
  9 Dragan, Johnny B          10 CIY-MR                 35.72      34.74        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            35.04      34.83        
 11 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    37.27      34.96        
 12 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            35.73      35.35        
 13 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 37.15      35.43        
 14 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 35.42      35.58        
 15 Nwosu, Jide D              9 CIY-MR                 37.84      35.92        
 16 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            37.12      36.28        
 17 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            39.30      37.14        
 18 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            38.07      37.34        
 19 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                37.74      37.36        
 20 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            39.88      37.45        
 21 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                 40.42      37.62        
 22 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            39.03      38.10        
 23 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      38.72        
 24 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                43.45      38.73        
 25 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            38.26      39.05        
 26 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            39.11      39.73        
 27 Dragan, Frankie A          9 CIY-MR                 40.33      39.84        
 28 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                39.00      40.43        
 29 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR                 45.80      40.69        
 30 Fusaro, Lucas P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      41.20        
 31 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      41.27        
 32 Loremil, Noah E            9 CIY-MR                 42.07      41.64        
 33 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 34.31      42.06        
 34 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR                43.01      42.10        
 35 Henrichs, Kai L            9 Express Swimming-MR    47.80      42.84        
 36 You, Ben                   9 Twisters-MR            45.18      43.00        
 37 Mendoza, Paolo G           7 FLY-MR                 45.89      43.02        
 38 Virk, Iszhak               9 FLY-MR                 45.70      43.22        
 39 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            45.84      43.62        
 40 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR                 46.95      44.57        
 41 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      45.07        
 42 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            44.91      45.70        
 43 MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR    49.35      47.25        
 44 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                45.00      48.13        
 45 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      48.76        
 46 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR            48.25      50.26        
 47 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            49.85      51.37        
 48 McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.72      51.58        
 49 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    58.34    1:01.86        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            35.47      35.10        
  2 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 36.92      36.69        
  3 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 38.29      38.31        
  4 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            36.47      38.49        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            37.39      38.53        
  6 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            36.72      38.63        
  7 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            39.25      39.57        
  8 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 39.69      39.97        
  9 Dragan, Johnny B          10 CIY-MR                 41.88      41.33        
 10 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 40.93      42.17        
 11 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            44.74      42.34        
 12 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            42.11      42.41        
 13 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            41.03      42.82        
 14 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 45.90      42.97        
 15 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      43.49        
 16 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            44.03      43.53        
 17 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.60      43.69        
 18 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                44.42      44.15        
 19 Nwosu, Jide D              9 CIY-MR                 57.02      44.49        
 20 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            44.30      44.50        
 21 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            46.36      45.29        
 22 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      45.67        
 23 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 45.04      46.29        
 24 Loremil, Noah E            9 CIY-MR                 50.97      46.31        
 25 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                 48.19      46.70        
 26 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            47.46      47.18        
 27 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            45.09      47.79        
 28 Fusaro, Lucas P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      48.03        
 29 Dragan, Frankie A          9 CIY-MR                 45.01      48.66        
 30 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                53.81      48.68        
 31 Virk, Iszhak               9 FLY-MR                 48.82      48.75        
 32 Henrichs, Kai L            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      49.14        
 33 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            55.78      50.13        
 34 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR                 48.97      50.16        
 35 You, Ben                   9 Twisters-MR            49.32      50.50        
 36 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR                55.22      50.64        
 37 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            52.16      51.32        
 38 MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      51.80        
 39 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                53.00      54.81        
 40 McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      54.92        
 41 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR                 47.46      55.90        
 42 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    59.61      57.59        
 43 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            53.09      58.59        
 44 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR            53.29    1:00.15        
 45 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    56.14    1:05.96        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            49.61         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            38.29      40.19        
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 42.31      41.09        
  3 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            43.28      44.27        
  4 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 45.50      45.23        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            45.56      45.65        
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            44.79      45.86        
  7 Nwosu, Jide D              9 CIY-MR                 55.37      46.89        
  8 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            49.53      48.35        
  9 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                50.34      48.92        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            45.56      49.15        
 11 Dragan, Johnny B          10 CIY-MR                 48.40      49.22        
 12 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR                 50.20      49.40        
 13 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 48.42      49.59        
 14 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 58.38      50.45        
 15 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            49.98      50.64        
 16 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.06      50.83        
 17 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            51.45      51.65        
 18 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            52.40      52.77        
 19 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    53.76      53.26        
 20 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            50.40      53.46        
 21 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                56.84      54.88        
 22 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:01.00      54.89        
 23 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                 57.79      54.97        
 24 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 55.11      55.91        
 25 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 54.15      55.97        
 26 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      55.99        
 27 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                57.50      56.22        
 28 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            55.69      56.75        
 29 You, Ben                   9 Twisters-MR            52.31      57.17        
 30 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            58.53      58.58        
 31 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      59.58        
 32 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:00.30        
 33 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR               1:01.56    1:00.33        
 34 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    58.21    1:00.76        
 35 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:10.19    1:01.52        
 36 Virk, Iszhak               9 FLY-MR               1:02.46    1:02.76        
 37 Fusaro, Lucas P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:02.95        
 38 McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:03.64        
 39 Henrichs, Kai L            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:03.88        
 40 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:05.32        
 -- Loremil, Noah E            9 CIY-MR                 59.59         DQ        
 -- MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            50.19         DQ        
 -- Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR          1:02.13         DQ        
 -- Dragan, Frankie A          9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.68         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 35.88      34.92        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            34.71      35.28        
  3 Dragan, Johnny B          10 CIY-MR                 35.09      35.48        
  4 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 38.90      38.05        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            37.84      38.23        
  6 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 37.64      38.79        
  7 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            38.33      39.27        
  8 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 43.76      40.19        
  9 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.07      41.21        
 10 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.68      41.46        
 11 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            41.10      41.56        
 12 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      42.19        
 13 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                    NT      42.25        
 14 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            50.11      43.31        
 15 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            55.09      43.74        
 16 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            44.03      44.48        
 17 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            43.19      44.72        
 18 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            51.07      45.40        
 19 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            49.29      45.97        
 20 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                58.07      46.13        
 21 Nwosu, Jide D              9 CIY-MR                 52.49      46.50        
 22 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                46.76      46.79        
 23 Dragan, Frankie A          9 CIY-MR                 49.91      47.60        
 24 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            49.14      48.40        
 25 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            46.25      48.62        
 26 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR                 53.64      50.25        
 26 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                 51.89      50.25        
 28 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                59.41      51.28        
 29 Loremil, Noah E            9 CIY-MR                 52.17      53.10        
 30 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 54.34      54.77        
 31 MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14      54.95        
 32 Virk, Iszhak               9 FLY-MR                    NT      56.46        
 33 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:15.26      57.06        
 34 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:04.69    1:04.14        
 35 Fusaro, Lucas P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:08.51        
 -- McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Henrichs, Kai L            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38         DQ        
 -- Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:19.90    1:18.67        
                  38.08     1:18.67 (40.59)                                        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:19.80    1:20.88        
                  36.63     1:20.88 (44.25)                                        
  3 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:22.64    1:22.69        
                  38.25     1:22.69 (44.44)                                        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:23.30    1:24.23        
                  38.37     1:24.23 (45.86)                                        
  5 Dragan, Johnny B          10 CIY-MR               1:26.93    1:26.59        
                  39.35     1:26.59 (47.24)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.49    1:27.30        
                  38.73     1:27.30 (48.57)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR          1:26.73    1:30.64        
                  41.93     1:30.64 (48.71)                                        
  8 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:32.42    1:33.39        
                  45.12     1:33.39 (48.27)                                        
  9 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:33.78        
                  44.07     1:33.78 (49.71)                                        
 10 Nwosu, Jide D              9 CIY-MR               1:45.31    1:34.84        
                  45.61     1:34.84 (49.23)                                        
 11 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:39.09    1:35.13        
                  45.39     1:35.13 (49.74)                                        
 12 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR              1:36.92    1:36.01        
                  46.11     1:36.01 (49.90)                                        
 13 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:46.07    1:36.65        
                  44.24     1:36.65 (52.41)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:44.71    1:38.32        
                  46.71     1:38.32 (51.61)                                        
 15 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:40.01        
                  44.20     1:40.01 (55.81)                                        
 16 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.68    1:42.19        
                  46.76     1:42.19 (55.43)                                        
 17 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:40.41    1:42.91        
                  49.80     1:42.91 (53.11)                                        
 18 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.66        
                  49.37     1:44.66 (55.29)                                        
 19 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR               1:43.45    1:45.28        
                  49.28     1:45.28 (56.00)                                        
 20 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:47.43        
                  51.31     1:47.43 (56.12)                                        
 21 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR               1:47.98    1:47.46        
                  52.57     1:47.46 (54.89)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:50.04    1:47.59        
                  53.73     1:47.59 (53.86)                                        
 23 Dragan, Frankie A          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.23        
                  47.39   1:49.23 (1:01.84)                                        
 24 Henrichs, Kai L            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.23    1:53.97        
                  51.82   1:53.97 (1:02.15)                                        
 25 Virk, Iszhak               9 FLY-MR               2:15.04    1:58.02        
                  55.84   1:58.02 (1:02.18)                                        
 26 Fusaro, Lucas P            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    1:58.47        
                  56.47   1:58.47 (1:02.00)                                        
 27 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR               NT    1:58.59        
                  58.83     1:58.59 (59.76)                                        
 28 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              2:06.03    1:59.19        
                1:00.83     1:59.19 (58.36)                                        
 29 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.11    2:02.28        
                  59.86   2:02.28 (1:02.42)                                        
 30 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:49.08    2:03.55        
                  56.90   2:03.55 (1:06.65)                                        
 -- Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:33.66         DQ        
                  42.46          DQ (51.71)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Paolo G           7 FLY-MR               1:51.50         DQ        
                  51.52          DQ (59.73)                                        
 -- Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR               1:42.27         DQ        
                  43.11          DQ (50.51)                                        
 -- Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR               1:56.19         DQ        
                  56.01          DQ (59.67)                                        
 -- Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR               1:29.13         DQ        
                  41.99          DQ (46.26)                                        
 -- You, Ben                   9 Twisters-MR          1:41.07         DQ        
 -- McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00         DQ        
                  56.94        DQ (1:10.83)                                        
 -- Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.86         DQ        
 -- Loremil, Noah E            9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.02          DQ (54.25)                                        
 -- Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00         DQ        
 -- MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00         DQ        
                  56.55          DQ (59.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:12.28    1:11.96        
     1) Jiang, Junyi 10                 2) Chan, Aidan 10                 
     3) Chang, Matthew A 9              4) Lin, Linus 10                  
                  39.37     1:11.96 (32.59)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:15.00    1:25.21        
     1) Chang, Matthew P 9              2) Bae, Sean J 10                 
     3) Dragan, Johnny B 10             4) Lee, Jaidon J 9                
                  49.81     1:25.21 (35.40)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:31.16    1:25.34        
     1) Torres, Jhustin M 8             2) Turi, Abel 9                   
     3) Reynolds, Owen 9                4) Pena, Jorge A 8                
                  44.46     1:25.34 (40.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                25.88      25.50        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            25.64      25.94        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            25.85      26.22        
  4 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR                 26.22      26.44        
  5 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                26.80      26.74        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            27.59      26.87        
  7 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 27.03      26.96        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 27.95      27.50        
  9 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                27.64      27.57        
 10 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            27.82      27.62        
 11 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                28.65      27.63        
 12 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 27.76      28.12        
 13 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.13        
 14 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 27.91      28.28        
 15 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                27.90      28.32        
 16 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            28.27      28.34        
 17 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR                 28.48      28.53        
 18 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            27.10      28.66        
 19 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                29.21      28.92        
 20 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 28.35      29.06        
 21 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 29.60      29.27        
 22 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR            31.21      29.46        
 23 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            29.71      29.50        
 23 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                 33.26      29.50        
 25 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            30.51      29.56        
 26 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 31.44      29.79        
 27 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            30.15      29.87        
 28 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 30.32      30.52        
 29 Wang, Kai R               12 FLY-MR                 32.23      30.78        
 30 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 29.83      30.96        
 31 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 31.62      31.17        
 32 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                34.17      31.72        
 33 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                32.26      31.86        
 34 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 32.43      31.90        
 35 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            32.51      32.08        
 36 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.62        
 37 Baruwa, Samuel D          12 Twisters-MR            34.31      32.63        
 38 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            33.04      33.13        
 39 Hsu, Andrew               11 GATE-MR                30.99      33.66        
 40 Park, Ian                 11 CIY-MR                 32.98      34.51        
 41 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                35.53      34.98        
 42 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                37.42      36.57        
 43 Usui, Kaito K             12 ASAP-MR                39.72      36.71        
 44 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                 35.54      36.85        
 45 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            37.68      37.14        
 46 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      37.58        
 47 Chen, Riley Y             11 FLY-MR                 37.09      37.76        
 48 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                41.00      38.64        
 49 Roseman, Ezra L           11 TSC-MR                    NT      39.83        
 50 Choi, Eric I              11 GATE-MR                43.00      40.07        
 51 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                 43.93      43.05        
 -- Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 28.70         DQ        
 -- McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 34.25         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            28.95      28.61        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.39        
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            30.37      29.87        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                29.90      30.64        
  5 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR                 31.50      31.61        
  6 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 31.51      31.77        
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                32.50      31.96        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 33.37      32.24        
  9 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            23.00      32.32        
 10 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                32.60      32.36        
 11 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            31.27      32.38        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            33.63      33.03        
 13 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            33.99      33.04        
 14 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 35.52      33.52        
 15 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 33.09      33.54        
 16 Chen, Alvin               12 FLY-MR                 36.06      33.87        
 17 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                34.63      34.18        
 18 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                32.80      34.56        
 19 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            37.23      34.81        
 20 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR                 34.00      34.85        
 21 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            35.43      34.89        
 22 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 34.17      35.22        
 23 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 36.34      35.26        
 24 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 37.36      35.77        
 25 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 36.27      35.94        
 26 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR            36.11      36.82        
 27 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            36.08      37.09        
 28 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                 37.62      37.51        
 29 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                36.97      37.72        
 30 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            39.51      37.93        
 31 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                37.94      37.95        
 32 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 37.12      38.02        
 33 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                40.70      38.49        
 34 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 37.94      38.62        
 35 Wang, Kai R               12 FLY-MR                 40.64      39.16        
 36 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 38.45      40.02        
 37 Hsu, Andrew               11 GATE-MR                36.00      40.05        
 38 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 41.84      40.16        
 39 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            40.52      40.78        
 40 Park, Ian                 11 CIY-MR                 40.33      42.13        
 41 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                44.12      42.31        
 42 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 39.24      42.80        
 43 Usui, Kaito K             12 ASAP-MR                47.43      43.03        
 44 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                46.10      43.99        
 45 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                43.45      44.58        
 46 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            47.82      45.88        
 47 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR    53.72      47.03        
 48 Chen, Riley Y             11 FLY-MR                 49.69      48.93        
 49 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                 49.26      50.72        
 50 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR               1:00.20      51.46        
 51 Roseman, Ezra L           11 TSC-MR                    NT      54.55        
 -- Baruwa, Samuel D          12 Twisters-MR            38.12         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                31.50      32.37        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            33.96      33.90        
  3 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 33.93      34.51        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            35.86      34.95        
  5 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR            36.31      35.54        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            37.09      35.56        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                36.64      35.78        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 37.95      35.83        
  9 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.96        
 10 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR                 35.40      36.03        
 11 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                38.12      36.11        
 12 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                 38.79      36.48        
 13 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            35.44      36.53        
 14 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 36.78      36.84        
 15 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 39.24      36.85        
 16 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.68        
 17 Chen, Alvin               12 FLY-MR                    NT      38.15        
 18 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            39.26      38.73        
 18 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            41.18      38.73        
 20 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 37.98      39.40        
 21 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR                 38.65      39.43        
 22 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 38.92      39.62        
 23 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                42.37      39.82        
 24 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                39.87      39.84        
 25 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 40.24      39.91        
 26 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR            42.77      39.92        
 27 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 41.09      40.13        
 28 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 36.82      40.68        
 29 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            42.03      40.71        
 30 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            42.21      41.40        
 31 Hsu, Andrew               11 GATE-MR                43.00      41.51        
 32 Park, Ian                 11 CIY-MR                 41.95      42.13        
 33 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            43.60      42.19        
 34 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            44.46      42.60        
 35 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                43.39      42.78        
 36 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 43.17      43.01        
 37 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            43.24      43.38        
 38 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                42.68      44.44        
 39 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                44.59      44.55        
 40 Baruwa, Samuel D          12 Twisters-MR            40.35      44.95        
 41 Wang, Kai R               12 FLY-MR                 45.29      45.20        
 42 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                41.00      45.29        
 43 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            46.26      45.50        
 44 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 44.85      46.07        
 45 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 48.88      46.36        
 46 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                50.91      47.87        
 47 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 52.72      50.18        
 48 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                 56.62      51.37        
 49 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR    56.67      54.03        
 50 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                 54.50      58.93        
 51 Chen, Riley Y             11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:10.90        
 -- Usui, Kaito K             12 ASAP-MR                55.83         DQ        
 -- Roseman, Ezra L           11 TSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            27.73      27.63        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            28.38      28.02        
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.37        
  4 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 30.03      28.98        
  5 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR                 28.96      29.03        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            30.42      29.30        
  7 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                29.80      29.43        
  8 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 30.69      30.15        
  9 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 29.32      30.46        
 10 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            30.54      30.47        
 11 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                31.53      30.71        
 12 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            32.50      30.90        
 13 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                31.95      31.23        
 14 Chen, Alvin               12 FLY-MR                    NT      32.19        
 15 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            32.65      32.36        
 16 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 32.55      32.52        
 17 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR                 32.33      32.62        
 18 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            33.12      32.72        
 19 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.77        
 20 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 34.14      33.04        
 21 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR            35.02      33.13        
 22 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                 34.04      33.27        
 23 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                36.74      33.76        
 24 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            36.25      33.97        
 25 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 36.13      34.11        
 26 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            38.52      35.00        
 27 Wang, Kai R               12 FLY-MR                    NT      35.93        
 28 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 36.60      36.33        
 29 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 40.24      36.47        
 30 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                38.00      36.58        
 31 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 36.07      36.62        
 32 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 37.26      37.26        
 33 Hsu, Andrew               11 GATE-MR                35.00      37.53        
 34 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 37.13      37.94        
 35 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 39.41      38.16        
 36 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            39.51      38.30        
 37 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            39.50      40.73        
 37 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                42.74      40.73        
 39 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR            35.47      41.07        
 40 Baruwa, Samuel D          12 Twisters-MR            37.05      42.82        
 41 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                42.53      43.06        
 42 Usui, Kaito K             12 ASAP-MR                47.74      43.64        
 43 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 41.53      43.90        
 44 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            49.43      48.48        
 45 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                 45.25      49.31        
 46 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      49.32        
 47 Chen, Riley Y             11 FLY-MR                 50.56      49.52        
 48 Roseman, Ezra L           11 TSC-MR                    NT      54.09        
 -- Park, Ian                 11 CIY-MR                 41.06         DQ        
 -- Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.00    1:02.86        
                  29.62     1:02.86 (33.24)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:04.94        
                  28.96     1:04.94 (35.98)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:06.57        
                  30.24     1:06.57 (36.33)                                        
  4 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:18.68    1:07.86        
                  30.98     1:07.86 (36.88)                                        
  5 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR               1:14.02    1:09.06        
                  32.71     1:09.06 (36.35)                                        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:09.84    1:09.61        
                  33.03     1:09.61 (36.58)                                        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:10.93    1:09.76        
                  34.37     1:09.76 (35.39)                                        
  8 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR               1:15.55    1:09.82        
                  33.01     1:09.82 (36.81)                                        
  9 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:13.44    1:10.05        
                  31.75     1:10.05 (38.30)                                        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.73    1:10.07        
                  32.95     1:10.07 (37.12)                                        
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.84    1:10.17        
                  33.79     1:10.17 (36.38)                                        
 12 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:10.26    1:11.03        
                  33.60     1:11.03 (37.43)                                        
 12 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.03        
 14 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR               1:18.87    1:12.34        
                  33.49     1:12.34 (38.85)                                        
 15 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.58        
                  32.75     1:12.58 (39.83)                                        
 16 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:17.44    1:12.59        
                  33.27     1:12.59 (39.32)                                        
 17 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:12.22    1:13.21        
                  33.85     1:13.21 (39.36)                                        
 18 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR          1:16.80    1:13.43        
                  36.21     1:13.43 (37.22)                                        
 19 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:15.79    1:13.96        
                  34.55     1:13.96 (39.41)                                        
 20 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR              1:14.57    1:14.00        
                  35.76     1:14.00 (38.24)                                        
 21 Chen, Alvin               12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:14.38        
                  34.37     1:14.38 (40.01)                                        
 22 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR               1:17.10    1:14.72        
                  35.87     1:14.72 (38.85)                                        
 23 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:17.66    1:15.27        
                  38.31     1:15.27 (36.96)                                        
 24 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:18.81    1:15.74        
                  35.84     1:15.74 (39.90)                                        
 25 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:18.37    1:16.47        
                  34.02     1:16.47 (42.45)                                        
 26 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR               1:28.39    1:17.19        
 27 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:16.59    1:18.94        
                  37.60     1:18.94 (41.34)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               1:18.95    1:19.17        
                  37.54     1:19.17 (41.63)                                        
 29 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:21.03    1:21.37        
 30 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:20.63    1:21.56        
                  37.49     1:21.56 (44.07)                                        
 31 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR          1:21.17    1:22.32        
                  37.62     1:22.32 (44.70)                                        
 32 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               1:43.16    1:23.32        
                  39.56     1:23.32 (43.76)                                        
 33 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:25.99    1:25.94        
 34 Hsu, Andrew               11 GATE-MR              1:23.99    1:26.12        
 35 Park, Ian                 11 CIY-MR               1:25.15    1:26.48        
 36 Wang, Kai R               12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.50        
                  40.07     1:26.50 (46.43)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR               1:18.66    1:26.53        
                  39.23     1:26.53 (47.30)                                        
 38 Baruwa, Samuel D          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:27.87        
 39 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:28.34        
                  39.05     1:28.34 (49.29)                                        
 40 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:32.39    1:32.79        
                  43.29     1:32.79 (49.50)                                        
 41 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR               1:35.10    1:33.45        
                  45.12     1:33.45 (48.33)                                        
 42 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:45.87        
                  50.43     1:45.87 (55.44)                                        
 43 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.80        
                  49.93     1:49.80 (59.87)                                        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:45.91         DQ        
                  47.25          DQ (48.78)                                        
 -- Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
                  29.83          DQ (34.78)                                        
 -- Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00         DQ        
                  50.56          DQ (51.26)                                        
 -- Usui, Kaito K             12 ASAP-MR              1:47.56         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:02.00      58.91        
     1) Cordova, Christian M 12         2) Faba, Timi 12                  
     3) Chau, Calvin W 12               4) Fiechter, Michael A 11         
                  32.33       58.91 (26.58)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:05.00      59.43        
     1) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 11     2) Zhao, Colin E 12               
     3) Chang, Steven R 12              4) Lim, James 11                  
                  32.74       59.43 (26.69)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:08.09    1:03.69        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 12                 2) Salimbeni, Ben B 12            
     3) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                 4) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
                  35.88     1:03.69 (27.81)                                        
  4 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               1:06.99    1:04.63        
     1) Ng, Ryan Y 11                   2) Wang, Kevin Y 12               
     3) Villagonzalo, Keanu C 12        4) Hsu, Andrew 11                 
                  36.10     1:04.63 (28.53)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:10.00    1:05.46        
                  35.12     1:05.46 (30.34)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:10.00    1:06.10        
     1) Dwyer, Danny P 12               2) Haynes, Mark C 12              
     3) O'Sullivan, Kealan J 11         4) McWilliam, Andrew J 11         
                  35.33     1:06.10 (30.77)                                        
  7 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'B'               1:25.00    1:14.42        
     1) Chu, Preston 11                 2) Pan, Zhanjun 12                
     3) Wang, Justin 12                 4) Zakarian, Matthew 11           
                  43.88     1:14.42 (30.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         14 NCAC-MR                23.00      23.70        
  2 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                 25.00      23.82        
  3 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 23.37      23.96        
  4 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                24.98      24.87        
  5 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 24.75      24.94        
  6 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            25.15      25.05        
  7 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR                 25.59      25.92        
  8 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            25.73      25.97        
  9 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR                 26.09      26.18        
 10 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                26.34      26.24        
 11 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR                 26.57      26.36        
 12 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 27.19      27.01        
 13 Hsu, Brian                13 GATE-MR                28.99      27.02        
 14 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                28.56      27.12        
 15 Chau, Frederick           13 CIY-MR                 28.27      27.15        
 16 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                 27.38      27.18        
 17 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 27.02      27.35        
 18 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                28.56      27.52        
 19 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR                 28.67      27.85        
 20 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                 28.54      27.87        
 21 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            27.70      28.24        
 22 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            27.70      28.47        
 22 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 28.29      28.47        
 24 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 30.86      28.48        
 25 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                29.76      28.97        
 26 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR            31.10      29.73        
 27 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR                 30.61      30.35        
 28 Wong, Ryan                14 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.58        
 29 Ong, Yong Yin             13 FLY-MR                 34.24      30.59        
 30 Santamaria, Christian P   14 FLY-MR                 30.24      31.39        
 31 Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR                32.00      31.51        
 32 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            32.89      32.20        
 33 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR                35.12      33.64        
 34 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR                35.45      36.40        
 35 Pelea, Aidan              13 Twisters-MR            37.45      36.93        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                 28.41      27.44        
  2 Gonzalez, David A         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.82        
  3 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                28.99      29.25        
  4 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 30.17      30.61        
  5 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            33.09      30.71        
  6 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                31.18      30.78        
  7 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR                 32.97      31.28        
  8 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 30.65      31.44        
  9 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 32.44      31.56        
 10 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR                 31.99      32.23        
 11 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR                 31.03      32.26        
 12 DiBenedetto, Augie V      14 CIY-MR                 36.54      32.50        
 13 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                33.67      32.61        
 14 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                34.86      33.24        
 15 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            32.76      33.45        
 16 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            32.15      33.48        
 17 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                34.63      33.87        
 18 Chau, Frederick           13 CIY-MR                 35.80      34.01        
 19 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            34.40      34.02        
 20 Wong, Ryan J              14 CIY-MR                 37.94      34.13        
 21 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 34.23      34.18        
 22 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR                 36.17      34.19        
 23 Hsu, Brian                13 GATE-MR                32.00      34.21        
 24 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                 32.76      34.61        
 25 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR                 34.00      35.20        
 26 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR            43.09      36.44        
 27 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT      36.53        
 28 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 53.02      36.62        
 29 Santamaria, Christian P   14 FLY-MR                 41.54      39.77        
 30 Ong, Yong Yin             13 FLY-MR                    NT      40.55        
 31 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            41.65      40.68        
 32 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR                48.57      44.42        
 33 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR                45.09      44.85        
 -- Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 37.93         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                 31.03      29.29        
  2 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR                 32.12      30.68        
  3 Gonzalez, David A         14 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.29        
  4 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 33.63      32.10        
  5 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT      33.55        
  6 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            35.73      33.79        
  7 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 38.28      35.26        
  8 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 35.95      35.30        
  9 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                35.29      35.43        
 10 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                36.78      35.78        
 11 Chau, Frederick           13 CIY-MR                 37.12      36.08        
 12 Hsu, Brian                13 GATE-MR                38.00      36.25        
 13 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 35.57      36.26        
 14 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                36.92      36.44        
 15 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            37.86      36.65        
 16 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 38.70      37.74        
 17 Ong, Yong Yin             13 FLY-MR                 40.71      38.14        
 18 Wong, Ryan                14 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.26        
 19 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR                 36.49      38.58        
 20 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR                 39.93      38.68        
 21 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR                 41.71      39.12        
 21 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 42.00      39.12        
 23 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                 39.25      39.40        
 24 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                40.02      39.63        
 25 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            41.49      40.41        
 26 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR                 41.54      41.33        
 27 DiBenedetto, Augie V      14 CIY-MR                 43.65      41.73        
 28 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR            50.09      42.74        
 29 Santamaria, Christian P   14 FLY-MR                 42.76      42.87        
 30 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR                50.06      43.94        
 31 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            45.43      44.24        
 32 Pelea, Aidan              13 Twisters-MR            46.87      45.80        
 33 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR                46.76      47.61        
 34 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            54.50      50.81        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                 28.31      26.33        
  2 Gonzalez, David A         14 NCAC-MR                25.00      26.67        
  3 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 28.30      27.20        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            27.19      27.29        
  5 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                27.00      27.35        
  6 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR                 32.09      29.21        
  7 Wong, Ryan J              14 CIY-MR                 33.48      29.79        
  8 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR                 30.65      29.84        
  9 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            31.09      29.90        
 10 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 30.20      30.06        
 11 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            33.02      30.20        
 12 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR                 30.71      30.24        
 13 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                30.31      30.28        
 14 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT      30.78        
 15 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                32.40      31.21        
 16 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 32.48      31.24        
 17 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 33.62      31.30        
 18 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                 31.66      31.42        
 19 DiBenedetto, Augie V      14 CIY-MR                 35.69      31.65        
 20 Hsu, Brian                13 GATE-MR                32.00      31.83        
 21 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR                 31.76      31.86        
 22 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                34.21      32.36        
 23 Chau, Frederick           13 CIY-MR                 35.69      32.81        
 24 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 37.95      32.82        
 25 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 37.22      34.07        
 26 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                31.00      34.85        
 27 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            34.13      34.88        
 28 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR            45.09      35.12        
 29 Ong, Yong Yin             13 FLY-MR                    NT      37.95        
 30 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            40.57      38.22        
 31 Santamaria, Christian P   14 FLY-MR                 41.87      38.25        
 32 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR                 43.05      40.63        
 33 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR                54.15      43.08        
 34 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR                45.40      49.59        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:02.21      58.60        
                  27.22       58.60 (31.38)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, David A         14 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.80        
                  27.73     1:01.80 (34.07)                                        
  3 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:01.98        
                  29.03     1:01.98 (32.95)                                        
  4 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR               1:06.85    1:04.71        
                  30.84     1:04.71 (33.87)                                        
  5 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               1:08.95    1:04.78        
                  30.31     1:04.78 (34.47)                                        
  5 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:06.59    1:04.78        
                  29.25     1:04.78 (35.53)                                        
  7 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:07.77    1:05.94        
                  30.46     1:05.94 (35.48)                                        
  8 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:06.09    1:06.10        
                  31.13     1:06.10 (34.97)                                        
  9 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:11.98    1:06.29        
                  31.38     1:06.29 (34.91)                                        
 10 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.52    1:08.08        
                  30.88     1:08.08 (37.20)                                        
 11 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               1:11.69    1:08.88        
                  31.32     1:08.88 (37.56)                                        
 12 Wong, Ryan J              14 CIY-MR               1:25.32    1:08.90        
                  31.52     1:08.90 (37.38)                                        
 13 Chau, Frederick           13 CIY-MR               1:14.94    1:09.09        
                  33.74     1:09.09 (35.35)                                        
 14 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:17.62    1:09.77        
                  33.34     1:09.77 (36.43)                                        
 15 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR               1:20.89    1:09.80        
                  31.52     1:09.80 (38.28)                                        
 16 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:09.90        
                  34.13     1:09.90 (35.77)                                        
 17 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               1:14.52    1:09.96        
                  32.84     1:09.96 (37.12)                                        
 18 Hsu, Brian                13 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:09.98        
                  32.65     1:09.98 (37.33)                                        
 19 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              1:19.74    1:10.06        
                  32.54     1:10.06 (37.52)                                        
 20 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               1:15.01    1:10.56        
                  33.42     1:10.56 (37.14)                                        
 21 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:15.46    1:11.63        
                  31.91     1:11.63 (39.72)                                        
 22 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR               1:21.54    1:12.08        
                  34.26     1:12.08 (37.82)                                        
 23 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:16.15    1:12.69        
                  35.28     1:12.69 (37.41)                                        
 24 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR               1:20.69    1:13.95        
                  33.99     1:13.95 (39.96)                                        
 25 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:16.78    1:14.96        
                  33.74     1:14.96 (41.22)                                        
 26 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR               1:15.63    1:15.08        
                  35.51     1:15.08 (39.57)                                        
 27 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR               NT    1:20.30        
                  34.64     1:20.30 (45.66)                                        
 28 Santamaria, Christian P   14 FLY-MR               1:24.18    1:20.78        
                  37.75     1:20.78 (43.03)                                        
 29 Ong, Yong Yin             13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.03        
                  39.09     1:21.03 (41.94)                                        
 30 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               1:29.64    1:22.75        
                  38.46     1:22.75 (44.29)                                        
 31 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:30.97    1:23.26        
                  37.96     1:23.26 (45.30)                                        
 32 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              1:43.08    1:29.78        
                  44.90     1:29.78 (44.88)                                        
 33 Pelea, Aidan              13 Twisters-MR          1:37.19    1:38.14        
                  48.28     1:38.14 (49.86)                                        
 -- Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR              1:35.13         DQ        
                  47.21          DQ (51.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:00.00      55.46        
     1) Lee, Ryan A 14                  2) Min, Christopher K 14          
     3) Espinal, Joseph E 14            4) Schafer, Justin T 14           
                  31.21       55.46 (24.25)                                        
  2 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'                 57.00      56.71        
     1) Hwang, Alex 14                  2) Zhang, David A 13              
     3) Tan, Winston 14                 4) Escowitz, Jack R 13            
                  30.60       56.71 (26.11)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                58.00      57.73        
     1) Stefanidis, Dimitris 13         2) Brennan, Joe V 14              
     3) Natapraya, Kyle 13              4) DiBenedetto, Augie V 14        
                  30.76       57.73 (26.97)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:00.09    1:00.67        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 13                2) Pena, Cesar d 13               
     3) Guzman, Michael A 13            4) Cruz, Jayden A 13              
                  32.91     1:00.67 (27.76)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:10.00    1:02.33        
     1) Gomez, Kevin S 14               2) Linn, George 13                
     3) Zhou, Andrew Y 13               4) Santamaria, Christian P 14     
                  33.08     1:02.33 (29.25)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               31 NYAC-MR                21.26      21.39        
  2 Sun, Hongzhe              32 NYAC-MR                20.80      22.05        
  3 Coville, Alex             29 NYAC-MR                21.06      22.36        
  4 Pretto, Jack A            25 NYAC-MR                22.68      22.62        
  5 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 21.95      22.68        
  6 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 22.48      22.85        
  7 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR                 23.66      23.37        
  8 Dent, Roger L             28 NYAC-MR                21.74      23.48        
  9 Margherio, Jay J          26 NYAC-MR                21.91      23.58        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            24.33      23.74        
 11 Esquen, Bruno M           27 NYAC-MR                21.75      23.76        
 12 Stephenson, Harry C       25 NYAC-MR                24.99      23.77        
 13 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 24.06      23.84        
 14 Caminiti, Charlie D       16 CIY-MR                 24.33      24.02        
 15 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            24.44      24.21        
 16 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 24.50      24.62        
 17 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 25.02      24.66        
 17 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR            24.05      24.66        
 19 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 24.41      24.69        
 20 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            25.02      24.71        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 23.98      25.13        
 22 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            25.43      25.15        
 23 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR                 25.00      25.24        
 24 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR                25.57      25.54        
 25 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR                 24.70      25.62        
 26 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR                 24.84      25.79        
 27 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 25.58      25.96        
 27 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 25.83      25.96        
 29 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            26.17      26.01        
 30 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR                 26.05      26.07        
 31 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 NYAC-MR                20.69      26.31        
 32 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 25.00      26.34        
 33 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            27.09      26.48        
 34 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR                 26.97      26.49        
 35 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR                 26.66      26.54        
 36 Tsering, Tenzin           17 Twisters-MR            27.07      26.60        
 37 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR                 25.85      26.66        
 38 Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR            27.64      26.92        
 39 Lin, Jonathan             15 FLY-MR                 26.79      27.17        
 40 Mroz, Alexander           17 Twisters-MR            29.08      27.84        
 40 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR                 27.45      27.84        
 42 Sherpa, Tenzing C         15 Twisters-MR            28.17      28.28        
 43 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            26.89      28.92        
 44 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                29.07      29.05        
 45 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR                 29.63      29.21        
 46 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            24.69      30.03        
 47 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                34.15      31.22        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pretto, Jack A            25 NYAC-MR                24.48      25.69        
  2 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 24.75      26.20        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 28.07      27.93        
  4 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 27.72      28.08        
  5 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 27.52      28.43        
  6 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 31.29      29.64        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            32.56      29.64        
  8 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            36.49      29.68        
  9 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR                 30.46      29.71        
 10 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            30.28      29.93        
 11 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            30.43      29.94        
 12 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 29.55      30.35        
 13 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 33.53      30.49        
 13 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR                 29.36      30.49        
 15 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 30.01      30.55        
 16 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 30.93      30.56        
 17 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR                 31.17      30.67        
 18 Caminiti, Charlie D       16 CIY-MR                 30.53      31.06        
 19 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            34.27      31.15        
 20 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR                 32.54      31.36        
 21 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR                 27.83      31.68        
 22 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR                32.15      31.87        
 23 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR                 32.66      32.03        
 24 Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.31        
 24 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            31.72      32.31        
 26 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR                 33.03      32.51        
 27 Tsering, Tenzin           17 Twisters-MR            34.52      33.19        
 28 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR                 33.24      33.29        
 29 Lin, Jonathan             15 FLY-MR                    NT      33.39        
 30 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 32.00      33.60        
 31 Mroz, Alexander           17 Twisters-MR            34.00      33.80        
 32 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR                 36.77      34.84        
 33 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            30.54      35.81        
 34 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR                 35.41      35.84        
 35 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                36.13      36.33        
 36 Sherpa, Tenzing C         15 Twisters-MR            39.34      36.51        
 37 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            33.75      36.73        
 38 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                40.23      45.91        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 28.88      28.44        
  2 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 30.57      28.63        
  3 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 32.95      29.47        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 30.81      29.47        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            34.08      30.28        
  6 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 31.43      31.20        
  7 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR                 30.53      31.79        
  8 Lin, Jonathan             15 FLY-MR                    NT      32.07        
  9 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            33.77      32.37        
 10 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            33.13      32.57        
 11 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR                 32.23      32.59        
 12 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 34.31      33.42        
 13 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR                 35.69      34.45        
 13 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR                34.31      34.45        
 15 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR                 34.26      34.56        
 16 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 35.30      34.65        
 17 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 34.26      34.66        
 18 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR                 35.54      34.99        
 19 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            34.49      35.13        
 20 Caminiti, Charlie D       16 CIY-MR                 37.40      35.37        
 21 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR                 35.89      35.47        
 22 Mroz, Alexander           17 Twisters-MR            35.52      35.53        
 23 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR                 36.24      35.72        
 24 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR                 37.38      35.80        
 25 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            38.92      37.03        
 26 Sherpa, Tenzing C         15 Twisters-MR            40.40      37.28        
 27 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                36.46      37.36        
 28 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            40.24      37.79        
 29 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 38.75      37.83        
 30 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 40.50      38.67        
 31 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            40.56      39.37        
 32 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR                 46.47      41.64        
 33 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            45.31      49.62        
 34 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                45.92      50.32        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 25.69      25.19        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 25.99      25.44        
  3 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 27.87      26.39        
  4 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR                 27.53      26.48        
  5 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 27.97      26.65        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 26.55      26.70        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            27.31      26.96        
  8 Caminiti, Charlie D       16 CIY-MR                 28.77      27.49        
  9 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 28.75      27.54        
 10 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR                 28.33      27.72        
 11 Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR            29.49      27.73        
 12 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR                 28.30      27.75        
 13 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 35.52      27.76        
 14 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            27.66      27.90        
 15 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR                 27.29      27.96        
 16 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            29.09      28.38        
 17 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR                29.82      28.55        
 18 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 31.33      28.78        
 19 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 31.59      28.94        
 20 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR                 31.71      29.62        
 21 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            30.11      29.83        
 22 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            30.43      30.09        
 23 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            31.13      30.20        
 24 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 32.46      30.60        
 25 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR                 32.21      30.87        
 26 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            29.02      31.18        
 27 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR                 30.74      31.28        
 28 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR                 33.53      31.76        
 29 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR                 36.12      32.47        
 30 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                33.19      33.22        
 31 Sherpa, Tenzing C         15 Twisters-MR            35.71      33.82        
 32 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR                 38.09      34.21        
 33 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                47.28      46.69        
 -- Lin, Jonathan             15 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            28.61         DQ        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 58.34      55.97        
                  25.74       55.97 (30.23)                                        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 57.70      56.47        
                  26.64       56.47 (29.83)                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.27    1:00.58        
                  28.96     1:00.58 (31.62)                                        
  4 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:07.80    1:00.68        
                  27.92     1:00.68 (32.76)                                        
  5 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR               1:03.43    1:01.25        
                  27.78     1:01.25 (33.47)                                        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               1:01.19    1:01.31        
                  27.60     1:01.31 (33.71)                                        
  7 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               1:08.93    1:01.37        
                  29.16     1:01.37 (32.21)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:04.48    1:01.50        
                  28.86     1:01.50 (32.64)                                        
  9 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               1:02.22    1:01.51        
                  28.69     1:01.51 (32.82)                                        
 10 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:05.32    1:02.14        
                  28.93     1:02.14 (33.21)                                        
 11 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR               1:03.80    1:03.44        
                  29.60     1:03.44 (33.84)                                        
 12 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:17.69    1:03.46        
                  28.88     1:03.46 (34.58)                                        
 13 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR              1:07.68    1:05.17        
                  30.60     1:05.17 (34.57)                                        
 14 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               1:09.75    1:05.33        
                  28.25     1:05.33 (37.08)                                        
 15 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               1:07.07    1:05.80        
                  30.02     1:05.80 (35.78)                                        
 16 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR               1:09.76    1:06.13        
                  30.30     1:06.13 (35.83)                                        
 17 Caminiti, Charlie D       16 CIY-MR               1:08.03    1:06.33        
                  30.90     1:06.33 (35.43)                                        
 18 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          1:08.58    1:06.49        
                  29.43     1:06.49 (37.06)                                        
 19 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               1:08.48    1:06.68        
                  30.81     1:06.68 (35.87)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:08.73    1:06.85        
                  31.19     1:06.85 (35.66)                                        
 21 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:06.58    1:07.02        
                  31.61     1:07.02 (35.41)                                        
 22 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR               1:08.88    1:07.23        
                  30.83     1:07.23 (36.40)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:24.48    1:07.24        
                  30.52     1:07.24 (36.72)                                        
 24 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:12.78    1:07.70        
                  31.69     1:07.70 (36.01)                                        
 25 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR               1:04.30    1:07.93        
                  30.90     1:07.93 (37.03)                                        
 26 Lin, Jonathan             15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:08.06        
                  33.57     1:08.06 (34.49)                                        
 27 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               1:11.12    1:09.16        
                  30.66     1:09.16 (38.50)                                        
 28 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               1:13.83    1:09.75        
                  33.72     1:09.75 (36.03)                                        
 29 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:12.07    1:11.49        
                  34.10     1:11.49 (37.39)                                        
 30 Tsering, Tenzin           17 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:11.99        
                  33.11     1:11.99 (38.88)                                        
 31 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR               1:20.90    1:16.20        
                  33.97     1:16.20 (42.23)                                        
 32 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR          1:16.45    1:20.86        
                  33.40     1:20.86 (47.46)                                        
 33 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:48.29    1:36.44        
                  46.69     1:36.44 (49.75)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               52.00      50.82        
                  30.06       50.82 (20.76)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                48.00      54.61        
     1) Loftus, Matthew F 15            2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 15        
     3) Caminiti, Charlie D 16          4) Toskas, Anthony 16             
                  29.27       54.61 (25.34)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                49.00      55.65        
     1) Kong, Raymond 16                2) Fiechter, Jimmy R 17           
     3) Whelan, Jack 15                 4) Ng, Dylan 17                   
                  30.13       55.65 (25.52)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                50.09      57.15        
     1) Sandoval, Anthony C 15          2) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
     3) Leal, Johnny 17                 4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15      
                  31.81       57.15 (25.34)